Hy-Tek Meet Services - Podkaminer Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 11:23 PM 3/7/2005 Page 1
Kiwanis - Bellarmine - 3/12/2005
Track Classic XXI
Los Gatos High School
Performance List
 
 
 
 
 
Event 1 Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
 
Saturday 3/12/2005 - 11:35 AM
Comp# Name School Seed Time
 
1 928 Pearlstone, Alex Francis Drak 10.70
2 38 Ilarina, Mark Riordan 10.88
3 1093 Hunsucker, Dominique Val Chr SJ 11.00
4 1165 Morales, Mike Willow Glen 11.00
5 479 Paul, Jordan Loyola High School 11.00
6 1173 Garrison, Spencer Woodside Hig 11.03
7 923 Fuchs, Josh Francis Drak 11.10
8 483 Stanley, Chris Loyola High School 11.12
9 577 Sha, John Mt. Pleasant 11.20
10 481 Poppleton, Robert Loyola High School 11.20
11 265 Garrett, Chris De La Salle 11.20
12 763 Meloty-Kapella, Pierre Palo Alto 11.23
13 924 Johnson, Brandon Francis Drak 11.30
14 73 Borromeo, Joe Bellarmine 11.30
15 269 Kerney, Rick De La Salle 11.30
16 786 Durbin, Daniel Redwood Christian 11.40
17 273 Salazar, Pat De La Salle 11.40
18 575 Nunez, Mark Mt. Pleasant 11.40
19 16 Gancayco, Nick Mitty 11.40
20 573 Martinez, Moses Mt. Pleasant 11.40
21 903 Ta, Justin Silver Creek 11.40
22 618 Pace, Willie Newark Memorial 11.40
23 377 Newland, Jason Harbor High School 11.43
24 1121 Folwer, Derome Wilcox High School 11.45
25 1270 Oto, Chris Fremont Sunn 11.45
26 794 Chaung, Billy Santa Clara 11.50
27 69 Beuachman, Jalal Bellarmine 11.50
28 1122 Irving, Paul Wilcox High School 11.50
29 582 Tran, Jimmy Mt. Pleasant 11.50
30 614 Moulton, Forest Newark Memorial 11.50
31 1090 Castelo, Mark Val Chr SJ 11.50
32 161 Mobley, Andrew California H 11.50
33 164 Trupiano, Joe California H 11.50
34 1085 Martin, JT The King's Academy 11.50
35 11 Ciesinski, Joe Mitty 11.50
36 1101 Najar, Tim Val Chr SJ 11.50
37 833 Williams, Tyler Saratoga 11.60
38 883 Heng, Tony Silver Creek 11.60
39 864 Watson, Matt Shasta High School 11.60
40 193 Yamaguma, Casey Carlmont 11.60
41 105 Miller, Nate Bellarmine 11.70
42 17 Hopkins, Pat Mitty 11.70
43 348 Powell, Alex Granada 11.70
44 879 Collins, Chris Silver Creek 11.70
45 812 Earle, Joelle Santa Teresa 11.70
46 136 Zuniga, Matt Bellarmine 11.70
47 337 McCarter, Matt Granada 11.70
Event 1 ... (Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity)
Comp# Name School Seed Time
 
48 361 Watson, Dustin Granada 11.70
49 1048 Loftus, Robert St. Ignatius 11.70
50 433 Kendra, Mike Los Gatos 11.70
51 862 Sanford, Shaughn Shasta High School 11.70
52 364 Williams, Aric Granada 11.70
53 434 Kinser, Chase Los Gatos 11.72
54 1218 Waterfire, Zack Uplands 11.79
55 893 Muor, Rattanak Silver Creek 11.80
56 1106 Walker, Jake Val Chr SJ 11.80
57 896 Nguyen, Thanh Silver Creek 11.80
58 858 Agyeman, Henry Shasta High School 11.80
59 372 Condon, Robert Harbor High School 11.85
60 720 Ricks, Kyle Oak Grove 11.85
61 351 Rodriguez, Robert Granada 11.90
62 1277 Julian, Kevin Fremont Sunn 11.90
63 280 Dennis, Joe El Cerrito 11.99
64 513 Kim, Daniel Lynbrook 12.00
65 1127 Rodrigues, Jose Wilcox High School 12.00
66 716 Newsome, Terry Oak Grove 12.10
67 529 Xiao, Andrew Lynbrook 12.10
68 120 Sawyer, Jason Bellarmine 12.10
69 694 Barbour, Marcus Oak Grove 12.20
70 727 Ward, Terry Oak Grove 12.25
71 430 Berthet, Mat Los Gatos 12.25
72 819 Phan, Thahn Santa Teresa 12.30
73 205 Karmody, Adam Carmel High School 12.49
74 1096 Lyons, David Val Chr SJ 12.50
75 818 Pham, Kevin Santa Teresa 12.50
76 1278 Castillo, Allen Fremont Sunn 12.50
77 809 Black, Robert Santa Teresa 12.50
78 1104 Stocker, Jeff Val Chr SJ 12.50
79 820 Vo, Paul Santa Teresa 12.90
80 1102 Navero, Hubert Val Chr SJ 12.90
81 714 Marah, Mohamed Oak Grove 12.95
82 570 Hinde, Remni Mt. Pleasant 13.00
83 799 Foster, Brittany Santa Teresa 13.70
84 230 Landeen, Haley Uplands 14.00
85 861 Patterson, Tony Shasta High School NT
Event 2 Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
 
Saturday 3/12/2005 - 1:10 PM
Comp# Name School Seed Time
 
1 928 Pearlstone, Alex Francis Drak 21.62
2 1093 Hunsucker, Dominique Val Chr SJ 22.30
3 467 Hernandez, Roland Loyola High School 22.31
4 46 McGraw, Tyrone Riordan 22.40
5 38 Ilarina, Mark Riordan 22.40
6 481 Poppleton, Robert Loyola High School 22.41
7 100 Layman, John Bellarmine 22.50
8 1179 Prom, Sovann Yerba Buena 22.56
9 429 Behnan, Kourosh Los Gatos 22.70
10 16 Gancayco, Nick Mitty 22.70
11 483 Stanley, Chris Loyola High School 22.71
12 1040 Hoskins, DiMarco St. Ignatius 22.80
13 273 Salazar, Pat De La Salle 22.80
14 472 Lawrence, Marcus Loyola High School 22.85
15 271 Price, Jason De La Salle 22.90
16 269 Kerney, Rick De La Salle 22.90
17 460 Boettcher, Max Loyola High School 22.95
18 1173 Garrison, Spencer Woodside Hig 23.00
19 49 Morrisette, Ronnie Riordan 23.00
20 527 Teng, Justin Lynbrook 23.04
21 276 Wise, Mahari De La Salle 23.10
22 161 Mobley, Andrew California H 23.10
23 17 Hopkins, Pat Mitty 23.20
24 11 Ciesinski, Joe Mitty 23.20
25 433 Kendra, Mike Los Gatos 23.20
26 763 Meloty-Kapella, Pierre Palo Alto 23.24
27 69 Beuachman, Jalal Bellarmine 23.40
28 1123 Jackson, Andre Wilcox High School 23.50
29 812 Earle, Joelle Santa Teresa 23.50
30 164 Trupiano, Joe California H 23.50
31 180 Baitinger, Nick Carlmont 23.60
32 1223 Bragato, Chris Serra High School 23.60
33 879 Collins, Chris Silver Creek 23.60
34 73 Borromeo, Joe Bellarmine 23.60
35 379 Sanchez, Nick Harbor High School 23.60
36 1129 Tiwana, Jaspreet Wilcox High School 23.67
37 434 Kinser, Chase Los Gatos 23.73
38 1225 Bubenhein, Ben Serra High School 23.80
39 377 Newland, Jason Harbor High School 23.80
40 184 Karlin, Jesse Carlmont 23.80
41 883 Heng, Tony Silver Creek 23.80
42 24 Balington, Anthony Riordan 23.90
43 721 Roper, Andre Oak Grove 24.00
44 1106 Walker, Jake Val Chr SJ 24.00
45 1064 Smylie, Daren St. Ignatius 24.00
46 833 Williams, Tyler Saratoga 24.00
47 105 Miller, Nate Bellarmine 24.10
Event 2 ... (Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity)
Comp# Name School Seed Time
 
48 1046 Lazaro, Eli St. Ignatius 24.10
49 786 Durbin, Daniel Redwood Christian 24.10
50 705 Gross, Terry Oak Grove 24.20
51 720 Ricks, Kyle Oak Grove 24.20
52 1085 Martin, JT The King's Academy 24.22
53 314 Alexander, Chris Granada 24.30
54 136 Zuniga, Matt Bellarmine 24.40
55 1050 Lou, Johnathan St. Ignatius 24.50
56 525 Sasaki, Eric Lynbrook 24.50
57 1104 Stocker, Jeff Val Chr SJ 24.50
58 1165 Morales, Mike Willow Glen 24.70
59 727 Ward, Terry Oak Grove 24.70
60 1270 Oto, Chris Fremont Sunn 24.70
61 280 Dennis, Joe El Cerrito 24.83
62 1061 Salfiti, Sam St. Ignatius 25.00
63 809 Black, Robert Santa Teresa 25.00
64 1103 Park, Edison Val Chr SJ 25.20
65 716 Newsome, Terry Oak Grove 25.40
66 205 Karmody, Adam Carmel High School 25.43
67 1096 Lyons, David Val Chr SJ 25.50
68 714 Marah, Mohamed Oak Grove 25.80
69 1102 Navero, Hubert Val Chr SJ 26.00
70 430 Berthet, Mat Los Gatos 26.07
71 1277 Julian, Kevin Fremont Sunn 28.90
72 1271 Shaw, Tim Fremont Sunn 28.90
73 265 Garrett, Chris De La Salle 29.20
74 1273 Stallings, William Fremont Sunn 29.90
75 1278 Castillo, Allen Fremont Sunn 30.10
76 348 Powell, Alex Granada 0.23
Event 3 Boys 400 Meter Run Varsity
 
Saturday 3/12/2005 - 3:30 PM
Comp# Name School Seed Time
 
1 467 Hernandez, Roland Loyola High School 49.85
2 795 Robinson, Scott Santa Clara 50.00
3 527 Teng, Justin Lynbrook 50.69
4 364 Williams, Aric Granada 50.90
5 617 Ormande, Mike Newark Memorial 50.90
6 335 Lorenz, Ryan Granada 50.90
7 460 Boettcher, Max Loyola High School 51.12
8 472 Lawrence, Marcus Loyola High School 51.18
9 271 Price, Jason De La Salle 51.40
10 15 Durterte, Andrew Mitty 51.50
11 695 Canty, Terezz Oak Grove 51.50
12 207 Shabram, Oliver Carmel High School 51.51
13 276 Wise, Mahari De La Salle 51.70
14 100 Layman, John Bellarmine 52.00
15 1223 Bragato, Chris Serra High School 52.20
16 315 Allen, Jarred Granada 52.50
17 24 Balington, Anthony Riordan 52.60
18 163 Swindell, Ryan California H 52.80
19 463 Claravall, Joshua Loyola High School 52.83
20 1225 Bubenhein, Ben Serra High School 52.90
21 101 Lorell, Todd Bellarmine 53.00
22 573 Martinez, Moses Mt. Pleasant 53.00
23 1227 Cano, Carlos Serra High School 53.00
24 429 Behnan, Kourosh Los Gatos 53.10
25 160 Michael, Augello California H 53.20
26 1085 Martin, JT The King's Academy 53.21
27 1106 Walker, Jake Val Chr SJ 53.30
28 1125 Nguyen, Chris Wilcox High School 53.49
29 12 Dahl, Brandon Mitty 53.50
30 9 Brockmeir, Trevor Mitty 53.50
31 1040 Hoskins, DiMarco St. Ignatius 54.00
32 899 Sanchez, Eric Silver Creek 54.00
33 526 Sun, Kevin Lynbrook 54.50
34 882 Garcia, Jose Silver Creek 54.60
35 711 Lau, Adam Oak Grove 54.70
36 600 Donenech, Matt Newark Memorial 55.00
37 1105 Tanoya, Kole Val Chr SJ 55.00
38 82 Corpuz, Joe Bellarmine 55.00
39 244 saneski, Philip Cupertino 55.47
40 1050 Lou, Johnathan St. Ignatius 55.50
41 181 Bradford, Virgil Carlmont 55.50
42 201 Carmody, Ali Carmel High School 55.70
43 1104 Stocker, Jeff Val Chr SJ 56.00
44 786 Durbin, Daniel Redwood Christian 56.00
45 1043 King, Craig St. Ignatius 56.00
46 1046 Lazaro, Eli St. Ignatius 57.00
47 1061 Salfiti, Sam St. Ignatius 57.00
Event 3 ... (Boys 400 Meter Run Varsity)
Comp# Name School Seed Time
 
48 821 White, Phillip Santa Teresa 58.00
49 1103 Park, Edison Val Chr SJ 58.50
50 771 Reese, Stephen Palo Alto 58.70
51 508 Fong, Austin Lynbrook 1:00.50
52 1279 Stemplewski, Victor Fremont Sunn 1:47.00
53 1097 McCann, Mike Val Chr SJ NT
54 705 Gross, Terry Oak Grove NT
Event 4 Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
 
Saturday 3/12/2005 - 2:15 PM
Comp# Name School Seed Time
 
1 203 Fitzpatrick, Dylan Carmel High School 1:55.44
2 482 Reed, Justin Loyola High School 1:56.80
3 432 Gaspar, Don Los Gatos 1:59.80
4 1176 Bajwa, Ranjodh Yerba Buena 2:01.00
5 1241 Thomas, James Serra High School 2:01.60
6 579 Taylor, Mitch Mt. Pleasant 2:02.00
7 478 Munoz, Fabian Loyola High School 2:03.00
8 1298 Sanghvi, Saurabh Mission SJ 2:03.00
9 1181 Rivera, Uriel Yerba Buena 2:03.00
10 107 Moore, Colby Bellarmine 2:04.00
11 204 Hannon, John Carmel High School 2:04.00
12 428 Bardes, Sean Los Gatos 2:04.10
13 830 Iver, Hari Saratoga 2:05.00
14 766 Norland, Mike Palo Alto 2:05.00
15 1243 Watterson, Tim Serra High School 2:05.00
16 791 Shuirich, Brandon Redwood Christian 2:05.10
17 1304 Jeng, Kevin Mission SJ 2:06.00
18 1238 Powell, Steven Serra High School 2:06.00
19 15 Durterte, Andrew Mitty 2:06.10
20 863 Taylor, Andrew Shasta High School 2:06.20
21 1156 Cervantes, Jose Willow Glen 2:07.00
22 891 Miranda, Edgar Silver Creek 2:08.00
23 190 Sanchez, Nick Carlmont 2:08.00
24 34 Fillari, Giovanni Riordan 2:08.00
25 810 Bookholdt, Kevin Santa Teresa 2:10.00
26 773 Ruth, Ernie Palo Alto 2:10.00
27 767 Onitsuka, Alex Palo Alto 2:10.00
28 1305 Hsu, Dustin Mission SJ 2:10.00
29 1155 Cacacho, Ruben Willow Glen 2:11.00
30 21 Alcantara, Brian Riordan 2:11.00
31 931 Walker, Colin Francis Drak 2:11.00
32 1169 Ramos, Robert Willow Glen 2:12.00
33 1163 McArthur, Justin Willow Glen 2:12.00
34 226 Duncanson, Austin Uplands 2:13.00
35 1061 Salfiti, Sam St. Ignatius 2:15.00
36 752 Degjetardo, Luke Palo Alto 2:15.00
37 228 Faulk, Sean Uplands 2:15.00
38 1043 King, Craig St. Ignatius 2:15.00
39 1092 Guertin, Kenny Val Chr SJ 2:15.00
40 729 Woldu, Henocil Oak Grove 2:24.00
41 704 Girom, Daan Oak Grove 2:25.00
42 715 Millian, Steve Oak Grove 2:34.00
43 1097 McCann, Mike Val Chr SJ NT
44 1091 Cates, Justin Val Chr SJ NT
Event 5 Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
 
Saturday 3/12/2005 - 5:45 PM
Comp# Name School Seed Time
 
1 1246 Ghebray, Joseph James Logan 4:12.00
2 474 Matusak, Mark Loyola High School 4:13.00
3 1289 Sitler, Ben St. Francis 4:17.00
4 1272 Schneider, Kevin Fremont Sunn 4:18.00
5 778 Delay, Steven Pioneer 4:21.00
6 477 Miller, Matt Loyola High School 4:24.00
7 203 Fitzpatrick, Dylan Carmel High School 4:26.49
8 1178 Gutierrez, Juan Yerba Buena 4:27.00
9 185 Kellerher, Monte Carlmont 4:29.00
10 623 Sees, Jan Newark Memorial 4:29.00
11 346 Perry, Daniel Granada 4:31.00
12 1088 Dixon, Andrew Valley Christian 4:31.10
13 373 Feldman, Aaron Harbor High School 4:32.00
14 828 Douglas, Ken Saratoga 4:35.00
15 125 Smith, Dan Bellarmine 4:36.00
16 1290 Fisher, Brian St. Francis 4:36.00
17 202 Dally, Mathew Carmel High School 4:37.02
18 437 Smart, Seth Los Gatos 4:37.20
19 1176 Bajwa, Ranjodh Yerba Buena 4:39.00
20 1294 Mclaughlin, Mike Mission SJ 4:39.00
21 68 Bensch, Brian Bellarmine 4:40.00
22 114 Phan, Justin Bellarmine 4:41.00
23 182 Campbell, Scott Carlmont 4:41.00
24 392 Pochowski, David Homestead 4:41.00
25 1089 Knorr, Robbie Valley Christian 4:41.10
26 475 McGregor, William Loyola High School 4:42.00
27 378 Roseman, Ryan Harbor High School 4:44.00
28 1237 Parker, David Serra High School 4:45.00
29 93 Harada, Andrew Bellarmine 4:45.00
30 476 Meyers, Ethan Loyola High School 4:45.00
31 374 Garland, Ben Harbor High School 4:47.00
32 183 DeFranco, Ross Carlmont 4:47.00
33 50 Murillo, Alejandro Riordan 4:48.00
34 1228 Chorpening, Jason Serra High School 4:48.00
35 891 Miranda, Edgar Silver Creek 4:48.00
36 391 Agrwal, Rishi Homestead 4:48.00
37 750 Coughlan, David Palo Alto 4:50.00
38 31 Corgas, Chris Riordan 4:50.00
39 134 Wulff, Kyle Bellarmine 4:50.00
40 206 Larson, Lars Carmel High School 4:50.00
41 349 Prokosch, Greg Granada 4:50.00
42 920 Carlsen, Eric Francis Drak 4:50.00
43 761 MacQuitty, Zander Palo Alto 4:50.00
44 781 Rose, Ken Pioneer 4:50.00
45 1240 Smiley, JD Serra High School 4:52.00
46 67 Bejar, Matt Bellarmine 4:54.00
47 1169 Ramos, Robert Willow Glen 4:55.00
Event 5 ... (Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity)
Comp# Name School Seed Time
 
48 1105 Tanoya, Kole Val Chr SJ 4:55.00
49 53 Phan, Alex Riordan 4:55.00
50 772 Reynolds, Francis Palo Alto 4:55.00
51 886 Koo, Steven Silver Creek 4:56.00
52 1092 Guertin, Kenny Val Chr SJ 4:56.00
53 1152 Adams, Angie Willow Glen 4:58.00
54 340 MollenKoph, Ross Granada 4:58.00
55 1234 London, Alex Serra High School 4:58.00
56 745 Alexrod, Josh Palo Alto 5:00.00
57 229 Holubar, Taylor Uplands 5:00.00
58 791 Shuirich, Brandon Redwood Christian 5:01.00
59 789 Schunney, Jonathan Redwood Christian 5:03.00
60 753 El Gamal, Bimo Palo Alto 5:05.00
61 690 Ahmed, Naseer Oak Grove 5:10.00
62 758 Lee, Kenzie Palo Alto 5:10.00
63 608 Ivemonger, Ben Newark Memorial 5:12.00
64 1159 Eicher, Brian Willow Glen 5:15.00
65 704 Girom, Daan Oak Grove 5:20.00
66 691 Almanza, Sam Oak Grove 5:28.00
67 821 White, Phillip Santa Teresa 5:35.00
68 703 Flores, Bobby Oak Grove 5:47.00
69 692 Amath, Dean Oak Grove 5:50.00
70 715 Millian, Steve Oak Grove 5:55.00
71 697 Coquilla, Christian Oak Grove 6:10.00
72 1091 Cates, Justin Val Chr SJ NT
73 748 Chen, Kevin Palo Alto NT
Event 6 Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
 
Saturday 3/12/2005 - 12:10 PM
Comp# Name School Seed Time
 
1 474 Matusak, Mark Loyola High School 9:04.00
2 477 Miller, Matt Loyola High School 9:28.00
3 623 Sees, Jan Newark Memorial 9:34.00
4 1088 Dixon, Andrew Valley Christian 9:38.70
5 830 Iver, Hari Saratoga 9:40.00
6 475 McGregor, William Loyola High School 9:42.00
7 774 Siller, Herrel Palo Alto 9:45.00
8 1220 Barghouti, Kareem Serra High School 9:46.00
9 125 Smith, Dan Bellarmine 9:47.00
10 182 Campbell, Scott Carlmont 9:48.00
11 202 Dally, Mathew Carmel High School 9:53.26
12 1178 Gutierrez, Juan Yerba Buena 9:54.00
13 1224 Broderick, Robert Serra High School 9:55.00
14 863 Taylor, Andrew Shasta High School 9:58.00
15 1222 Borg, Steven Serra High School 10:00.00
16 208 Shea, Nick Carmel High School 10:04.13
17 793 LaMothe, Gabe RL Stevenson 10:05.00
18 1294 Mclaughlin, Mike Mission SJ 10:10.00
19 1272 Schneider, Kevin Fremont Sunn 10:11.00
20 1089 Knorr, Robbie Valley Christian 10:12.00
21 1291 Blease, Alex St. Francis 10:13.00
22 67 Bejar, Matt Bellarmine 10:13.00
23 1239 Ramirez, Carlos Serra High School 10:15.00
24 206 Larson, Lars Carmel High School 10:16.12
25 375 Jackson, Bennett Harbor High School 10:20.00
26 93 Harada, Andrew Bellarmine 10:20.00
27 134 Wulff, Kyle Bellarmine 10:20.00
28 50 Murillo, Alejandro Riordan 10:23.00
29 835 Wu, Andrew Saratoga 10:30.00
30 68 Bensch, Brian Bellarmine 10:30.00
31 1169 Ramos, Robert Willow Glen 10:35.00
32 930 Spragens, Evan Francis Drak 10:50.00
33 1155 Cacacho, Ruben Willow Glen 10:50.00
34 690 Ahmed, Naseer Oak Grove 10:50.00
35 1163 McArthur, Justin Willow Glen 10:55.00
36 548 Somoff, Mike Mountain View High 11:00.00
37 810 Bookholdt, Kevin Santa Teresa 11:00.00
38 922 Emery, Adrian Francis Drak 11:10.00
39 703 Flores, Bobby Oak Grove 11:12.00
40 1159 Eicher, Brian Willow Glen 11:20.00
41 600 Donenech, Matt Newark Memorial 11:31.00
42 691 Almanza, Sam Oak Grove 11:40.00
43 692 Amath, Dean Oak Grove 11:57.00
Event 7 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
 
Saturday 3/12/2005 - 9:30 AM
Comp# Name School Seed Time
 
1 479 Paul, Jordan Loyola High School 14.27
2 795 Robinson, Scott Santa Clara 15.00
3 48 Moon, Marco Riordan 15.20
4 470 Jefferies, Ross Loyola High School 15.39
5 274 Sansoe, Chris De La Salle 15.40
6 903 Ta, Justin Silver Creek 15.40
7 480 Peppars, Chad Loyola High School 15.45
8 338 McMahan, Dylan Granada 15.50
9 86 Drbal, Andreas Bellarmine 15.60
10 322 Collins, Elliot Granada 15.60
11 106 Mirabeau, Joe Bellarmine 15.80
12 270 Mondeza, Mortey De La Salle 15.80
13 567 Carbajal, Julian Mt. Pleasant 15.90
14 933 Winingham, Zack Francis Drak 15.90
15 1300 Ellebracht, Alex Mission SJ 15.90
16 1221 Biddle, Jonathan Serra High School 15.90
17 788 Macklin, Aaron Redwood Christian 16.00
18 606 Hodges, Ken Newark Memorial 16.10
19 58 Terry, Marcos Riordan 16.20
20 572 Krummel, Drew Mt. Pleasant 16.20
21 770 Reade, Chris Palo Alto 16.30
22 619 Reed, A.J. Newark Memorial 16.30
23 904 Taylor, Curtis Silver Creek 16.30
24 581 Torres, Carlos Mt. Pleasant 16.40
25 1226 Buller, Steven Serra High School 16.50
26 1229 Cihak, Anthony Serra High School 16.60
27 895 Nguyen, Anthony Silver Creek 16.70
28 522 Pham, Yvan Lynbrook 16.73
29 776 Yi, Alex Palo Alto 16.90
30 12 Dahl, Brandon Mitty 17.20
31 1167 Oxsen, Robert Willow Glen 17.50
32 529 Xiao, Andrew Lynbrook 17.59
33 1168 Phan, Anh Willow Glen 18.20
34 436 Murray, Keenan Los Gatos 18.40
Event 8 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
 
Saturday 3/12/2005 - 4:45 PM
Comp# Name School Seed Time
 
1 158 Kleck, David California H 38.10
2 479 Paul, Jordan Loyola High School 38.64
3 48 Moon, Marco Riordan 39.80
4 581 Torres, Carlos Mt. Pleasant 40.00
5 903 Ta, Justin Silver Creek 40.40
6 86 Drbal, Andreas Bellarmine 40.71
7 106 Mirabeau, Joe Bellarmine 40.80
8 619 Reed, A.J. Newark Memorial 40.80
9 470 Jefferies, Ross Loyola High School 40.95
10 274 Sansoe, Chris De La Salle 41.40
11 58 Terry, Marcos Riordan 41.50
12 522 Pham, Yvan Lynbrook 41.86
13 270 Mondeza, Mortey De La Salle 41.90
14 1221 Biddle, Jonathan Serra High School 42.10
15 1226 Buller, Steven Serra High School 42.10
16 1303 LeeMars, Jonathan Mission SJ 42.30
17 207 Shabram, Oliver Carmel High School 42.50
18 754 Flamm, Ben Palo Alto 42.70
19 90 Greene, Napoleon Bellarmine 42.70
20 606 Hodges, Ken Newark Memorial 42.80
21 72 Bogdanoff, Scott Bellarmine 43.00
22 154 Elbogen, Mark California H 43.00
23 788 Macklin, Aaron Redwood Christian 43.07
24 760 Lefervre, David Palo Alto 43.07
25 1229 Cihak, Anthony Serra High School 43.10
26 1242 VanEss, Eric Serra High School 43.20
27 322 Collins, Elliot Granada 43.40
28 9 Brockmeir, Trevor Mitty 43.50
29 12 Dahl, Brandon Mitty 43.50
30 711 Lau, Adam Oak Grove 44.00
31 338 McMahan, Dylan Granada 44.20
32 770 Reade, Chris Palo Alto 44.30
33 436 Murray, Keenan Los Gatos 44.86
34 616 odriguez, Paul Newark Memorial 45.00
35 567 Carbajal, Julian Mt. Pleasant 45.00
36 246 Takada, Kaoru Cupertino 45.30
37 572 Krummel, Drew Mt. Pleasant 46.00
38 1182 Ooi, Daniel Lynbrook 48.00
39 1168 Phan, Anh Willow Glen 53.20
40 1273 Stallings, William Fremont Sunn 59.10
41 1070 Viehweg, Christopher St. Ignatius 0.50
Event 9 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
 
Saturday 3/12/2005 - 9:00 AM
Comp# Team Relay Seed Time
 
1 Archbishop Riordan High A 42.40
2 Newark Memorial A 43.00
3 De La Salle High School A 43.10
4 Loyola High School A 43.29
5 St. Francis High School A 43.80
6 Lynbrook High School A 43.90
7 St. Ignatius College Prep A 44.00
8 Wilcox High School A 44.00
9 Serra High School A 44.10
10 Archbishop Mitty High A 44.20
11 Los Gatos High School A 44.20
12 Harbor High School A 44.30
13 Granada High School A 44.42
14 Santa Clara High School A 44.50
15 California High School A 44.50
16 Oak Grove High School A 44.50
17 Bellarmine College Prep A 44.50
18 St. Francis High School B 44.80
19 Carlmont High School A 45.10
20 Shasta High School A 45.50
21 Sir Francis Drake High A 45.50
22 Santa Teresa High School A 45.50
23 Silver Creek High School A 45.60
24 The King's Academy A 46.20
25 Redwood Christian A 47.00
26 Mission San Jose H.S. A 56.80
27 Fremont H.S. Sunnyvale A 59.20
Event 10 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
 
Saturday 3/12/2005 - 6:20 PM
Comp# Team Relay Seed Time
 
1 Archbishop Riordan High A 3:19.20
2 Serra High School A 3:25.00
3 Loyola High School A 3:25.90
4 St. Ignatius College Prep A 3:28.00
5 Newark Memorial A 3:30.00
6 California High School A 3:30.00
7 De La Salle High School A 3:30.20
8 Loyola High School B 3:32.80
9 Sir Francis Drake High A 3:33.00
10 Granada High School A 3:34.10
11 Los Gatos High School A 3:34.40
12 St. Ignatius College Prep B 3:35.00
13 Oak Grove High School A 3:35.00
14 Carlmont High School A 3:35.00
15 Bellarmine College Prep A 3:35.00
16 Lynbrook High School A 3:35.00
17 Serra High School B 3:36.00
18 Archbishop Mitty High A 3:36.00
19 St. Francis High School A 3:38.00
20 Carmel High School A 3:40.50
21 Mission San Jose H.S. A 3:41.00
22 St. Francis High School B 3:44.00
23 The King's Academy A 3:47.00
24 Santa Teresa High School A 3:50.00
25 Crystal Springs Uplands A 4:00.00
Event 11 Boys Long Jump Varsity
 
Saturday 3/12/2005 - 11:30 AM
Comp# Name School Seed Mark
 
1 1245 Wright, Aven Serra High School 22-00.00
2 924 Johnson, Brandon Francis Drak 21-10.00
3 468 Holmes, Reynolds Loyola High School 21-06.00
4 1179 Prom, Sovann Yerba Buena 21-01.25
5 106 Mirabeau, Joe Bellarmine 21-00.00
6 342 Moore, David Granada 20-08.00
7 483 Stanley, Chris Loyola High School 20-08.00
8 191 Suguitan, Josh Carlmont 20-07.00
9 90 Greene, Napoleon Bellarmine 20-06.00
10 1033 Gallaread, Giovanni St. Ignatius 20-06.00
11 18 Ongsansoy, Hermas Mitty 20-05.00
12 186 Lai, Justin Carlmont 20-05.00
13 207 Shabram, Oliver Carmel High School 20-04.00
14 49 Morrisette, Ronnie Riordan 20-02.00
15 1244 Wilson, Adam Serra High School 20-01.00
16 1064 Smylie, Daren St. Ignatius 20-00.00
17 72 Bogdanoff, Scott Bellarmine 20-00.00
18 575 Nunez, Mark Mt. Pleasant 20-00.00
19 480 Peppars, Chad Loyola High School 19-10.00
20 245 Scibetta, Travis Cupertino 19-05.00
21 160 Michael, Augello California H 19-04.00
22 1048 Loftus, Robert St. Ignatius 19-04.00
23 333 Lin, Issac Granada 19-03.00
24 24 Balington, Anthony Riordan 19-02.00
25 42 Mangobat, Benji Riordan 19-02.00
26 78 Cocotas, Alex Bellarmine 19-00.00
27 1131 Wong, Chris Wilcox High School 19-00.00
28 542 Bull, Justin Mountain View High 19-00.00
29 37 Hambrick, Will Riordan 18-09.00
30 1090 Castelo, Mark Val Chr SJ 18-09.00
31 723 Smith, Marcus Oak Grove 18-06.00
32 247 Teschera, Arthur Cupertino 18-05.00
33 324 Ehrhart, Brian Granada 18-02.00
34 693 Au, Brian Oak Grove 18-01.00
35 319 Carr, Anthony Granada 18-00.00
36 102 Maher, Ian Bellarmine 18-00.00
37 127 Terndrup, Mike Bellarmine 18-00.00
38 724 Steck, Chad Oak Grove 17-11.00
39 708 Lam, Daniel Oak Grove 17-10.00
40 580 Tinsley, Herman Mt. Pleasant 16-00.00
41 582 Tran, Jimmy Mt. Pleasant 11-00.00
Event 12 Boys Triple Jump Varsity
 
Saturday 3/12/2005 - 8:00 AM
Comp# Name School Seed Mark
 
1 48 Moon, Marco Riordan 48-06.00
2 1245 Wright, Aven Serra High School 45-10.00
3 72 Bogdanoff, Scott Bellarmine 44-00.00
4 468 Holmes, Reynolds Loyola High School 43-04.00
5 1179 Prom, Sovann Yerba Buena 42-07.00
6 1101 Najar, Tim Val Chr SJ 42-06.00
7 90 Greene, Napoleon Bellarmine 42-04.00
8 160 Michael, Augello California H 41-02.00
9 64 Alexander, Nick Bellarmine 41-00.00
10 1244 Wilson, Adam Serra High School 40-08.00
11 18 Ongsansoy, Hermas Mitty 40-03.00
12 1033 Gallaread, Giovanni St. Ignatius 40-00.00
13 245 Scibetta, Travis Cupertino 40-00.00
14 723 Smith, Marcus Oak Grove 40-00.00
15 480 Peppars, Chad Loyola High School 39-11.00
16 333 Lin, Issac Granada 39-10.00
17 42 Mangobat, Benji Riordan 39-09.00
18 1230 Cunanan, Mark Serra High School 39-07.00
19 1233 Japitana, Joel Serra High School 39-06.00
20 365 Woods, Nick Granada 39-04.00
21 78 Cocotas, Alex Bellarmine 39-01.00
22 693 Au, Brian Oak Grove 39-00.00
23 542 Bull, Justin Mountain View High 39-00.00
24 247 Teschera, Arthur Cupertino 38-05.00
25 324 Ehrhart, Brian Granada 38-03.00
26 1218 Waterfire, Zack Uplands 38-00.00
27 127 Terndrup, Mike Bellarmine 38-00.00
28 319 Carr, Anthony Granada 38-00.00
29 894 Ndekwe, Chigozie Silver Creek 37-06.00
30 724 Steck, Chad Oak Grove 37-06.00
31 708 Lam, Daniel Oak Grove 37-05.00
32 1277 Julian, Kevin Fremont Sunn 37-01.00
33 1131 Wong, Chris Wilcox High School 37-00.00
34 1271 Shaw, Tim Fremont Sunn 33-05.00
35 580 Tinsley, Herman Mt. Pleasant 32-00.00
Event 13 Boys High Jump Varsity
 
Saturday 3/12/2005 - 11:30 AM
Comp# Name School Seed Mark
 
1 1232 Haggerty, Joey Serra High School 6-02.00
2 69 Beuachman, Jalal Bellarmine 6-02.00
3 728 Woideychanes, Dawit Oak Grove 6-00.00
4 342 Moore, David Granada 6-00.00
5 721 Roper, Andre Oak Grove 5-11.00
6 186 Lai, Justin Carlmont 5-10.00
7 1083 Gabany, Andrew The King's Academy 5-10.00
8 127 Terndrup, Mike Bellarmine 5-10.00
9 481 Poppleton, Robert Loyola High School 5-10.00
10 1018 Bergstrom, Matthew St. Ignatius 5-10.00
11 365 Woods, Nick Granada 5-10.00
12 191 Suguitan, Josh Carlmont 5-10.00
13 904 Taylor, Curtis Silver Creek 5-08.00
14 102 Maher, Ian Bellarmine 5-08.00
15 787 Long, Elliot Redwood Christian 5-06.00
16 1036 Gragnani, Aron St. Ignatius 5-06.00
17 1044 Kolling, James St. Ignatius 5-06.00
18 1278 Castillo, Allen Fremont Sunn 5-04.00
19 1039 Hilken, Kirk St. Ignatius 5-04.00
20 1279 Stemplewski, Victor Fremont Sunn 5-02.00
Event 14 Boys Pole Vault Varsity
 
Saturday 3/12/2005 - 11:30 AM
Comp# Name School Seed Mark
 
1 951 Roche, Casey St. Francis 15-05.00
2 33 Fazio, Joey Riordan 14-06.00
3 942 Chronis, Kyle St. Francis 14-06.00
4 952 Roche, Doug St. Francis 14-00.00
5 954 Sheehan, Ben St. Francis 13-10.00
6 94 Harris, Sean Bellarmine 13-06.00
7 59 Thompson, Doug Riordan 13-06.00
8 577 Sha, John Mt. Pleasant 13-06.00
9 896 Nguyen, Thanh Silver Creek 13-06.00
10 945 Glassanos, Doug St. Francis 13-02.00
11 459 Bealle, Josh Loyola High School 13-00.00
12 612 Mahon, A.J. Newark Memorial 13-00.00
13 1236 O'Connor, Jim Serra High School 13-00.00
14 604 Gonzalez, Alan Newark Memorial 12-06.00
15 940 Boberg, Ross St. Francis 12-06.00
16 1297 Barton, Greg Mission SJ 12-06.00
17 272 Rowland, David De La Salle 12-06.00
18 159 Little, Scott California H 12-06.00
19 461 Campbell, Burke Loyola High School 12-06.00
20 465 Gonzales, Ryan Loyola High School 12-06.00
21 458 Acedissian, Sean Loyola High School 12-00.00
22 1235 Montgomery, Justin Serra High School 12-00.00
23 266 Grassano, Tony De La Salle 12-00.00
24 584 Walker, Thomas Mt. Pleasant 12-00.00
25 337 McCarter, Matt Granada 11-06.00
26 622 Rodriguez, Omar Newark Memorial 11-06.00
27 944 Freeman, Conrad St. Francis 11-06.00
28 70 Blondin, Nick Bellarmine 11-06.00
29 484 Vossler, Tim Loyola High School 11-06.00
30 1231 Ferrari, Winston Serra High School 11-06.00
31 1023 Costello, Thomas St. Ignatius 11-00.00
32 156 Fukuda, Ken California H 11-00.00
33 89 Gorini, Robert Bellarmine 11-00.00
34 1074 Yip, Kevin St. Ignatius 11-00.00
35 609 Kelley, Kyle Newark Memorial 11-00.00
36 567 Carbajal, Julian Mt. Pleasant 11-00.00
37 1059 Murphy, Sean St. Ignatius 11-00.00
38 1024 Crumedy, Mathew St. Ignatius 11-00.00
39 1063 Skuse, Elliot St. Ignatius 11-00.00
Event 15 Boys Shot Put Varsity
 
Saturday 3/12/2005 - 11:30 AM
Comp# Name School Seed Mark
 
1 282 Howard, Eric El Cerrito 54-08.00
2 435 Lopez, Devin Los Gatos 52-05.75
3 25 Bianculli, Greg Riordan 51-02.00
4 162 Santos, Tim California H 51-00.00
5 859 Crummett, Joey Shasta High School 50-03.00
6 628 Williams, Kevin Newark Memorial 49-00.00
7 189 Rossow, Corey Carlmont 48-02.00
8 779 Gomez, Rolando Pioneer 47-11.00
9 47 McHugh, Casey Riordan 47-02.00
10 1274 Chagoya, Ruben Fremont Sunn 47-01.00
11 624 Valleallo, Eric Newark Memorial 47-00.00
12 166 Valdes, Joe California H 47-00.00
13 261 ell, Tony De La Salle 46-06.00
14 1017 Bello, Daniel St. Ignatius 46-01.00
15 958 Wernick, David St. Francis 45-03.00
16 512 Kemp, Matt Lynbrook 45-01.00
17 583 Travaras, Mitch Mt. Pleasant 45-00.00
18 578 Tavavns, Mark Mt. Pleasant 45-00.00
19 1020 Brady, Nicholas St. Ignatius 44-00.00
20 1025 Del Castillo, Ian St. Ignatius 44-00.00
21 1180 Ramirez, Carlos Yerba Buena 43-08.00
22 1275 VanZandt, Patrick Fremont Sunn 43-04.00
23 262 er, Billy De La Salle 43-02.00
24 1120 Elizondo, Roman Wilcox High School 43-01.00
25 1116 Beeby, Daniel Wilcox High School 43-01.00
26 950 Morrisey, Daniel St. Francis 43-00.00
27 948 Klein, Tom St. Francis 42-00.00
28 438 Stephen, Rene Los Gatos 42-00.00
29 1171 Valle, Jose Willow Glen 42-00.00
30 1219 Back, Greg Serra High School 42-00.00
31 1026 Del Castuillo, Brian St. Ignatius 42-00.00
32 602 Galvan, Anthony Newark Memorial 42-00.00
33 706 Gurea, Sam Oak Grove 42-00.00
34 357 Sullivan, Chandler Granada 41-09.00
35 510 Huizar, Johnny Lynbrook 41-06.00
36 431 Emami, Michael Los Gatos 41-00.00
37 153 Costa, Kevin California H 41-00.00
38 949 Marko, Mosunic St. Francis 40-06.00
39 330 Hentschel, Matt Granada 40-05.00
40 1032 Gagan, Patrick St. Ignatius 40-00.00
41 1049 Lopez, Stephen St. Ignatius 40-00.00
42 77 Citores, Andrew Bellarmine 40-00.00
43 1276 Maes, Joseph Fremont Sunn 39-02.00
44 707 Imazumi, Craig Oak Grove 39-00.00
45 902 Senegal, Alex Silver Creek 38-00.00
46 881 Gage, Nick Silver Creek 37-09.00
47 900 Semedo, David Silver Creek 34-00.00
Event 15 ... (Boys Shot Put Varsity)
Comp# Name School Seed Mark
 
48 85 Dinno, Ian Bellarmine 33-00.00
49 878 Castro, Ruben Silver Creek 33-00.00
50 546 Lemak, Nikolia Mountain View High 32-00.00
51 71 Boales, Jonathon Bellarmine 32-00.00
52 109 Ngo, Christian Bellarmine 30-00.00
53 344 Norwood, Dustin Granada 11-06.00
54 501 Camet, David Lynbrook 1-03.75
55 1098 Mearis, Derrick Val Chr SJ ND
Event 16 Boys Discus Throw Varsity
 
Saturday 3/12/2005 - 1:30 PM
Comp# Name School Seed Mark
 
1 779 Gomez, Rolando Pioneer 165-05
2 189 Rossow, Corey Carlmont 145-05
3 902 Senegal, Alex Silver Creek 143-08
4 47 McHugh, Casey Riordan 142-08
5 1275 VanZandt, Patrick Fremont Sunn 142-00
6 25 Bianculli, Greg Riordan 141-09
7 435 Lopez, Devin Los Gatos 141-08
8 756 Jugant, Alex Palo Alto 141-00
9 624 Valleallo, Eric Newark Memorial 141-00
10 162 Santos, Tim California H 140-00
11 1274 Chagoya, Ruben Fremont Sunn 139-00
12 859 Crummett, Joey Shasta High School 131-09
13 1017 Bello, Daniel St. Ignatius 130-00
14 628 Williams, Kevin Newark Memorial 130-00
15 1180 Ramirez, Carlos Yerba Buena 128-07
16 1219 Back, Greg Serra High School 128-00
17 958 Wernick, David St. Francis 125-08
18 166 Valdes, Joe California H 125-00
19 1183 Chan, Eric Lynbrook 125-00
20 1020 Brady, Nicholas St. Ignatius 125-00
21 1032 Gagan, Patrick St. Ignatius 125-00
22 1025 Del Castillo, Ian St. Ignatius 125-00
23 431 Emami, Michael Los Gatos 124-04
24 1276 Maes, Joseph Fremont Sunn 123-05
25 608 Ivemonger, Ben Newark Memorial 123-00
26 262 er, Billy De La Salle 122-08
27 282 Howard, Eric El Cerrito 122-00
28 706 Gurea, Sam Oak Grove 120-00
29 1049 Lopez, Stephen St. Ignatius 120-00
30 707 Imazumi, Craig Oak Grove 120-00
31 84 Dalag, Leonard Bellarmine 117-00
32 438 Stephen, Rene Los Gatos 117-00
33 357 Sullivan, Chandler Granada 116-00
34 834 Wong, Kevin Saratoga 116-00
35 97 Jacobs, Ben Bellarmine 115-00
36 1026 Del Castuillo, Brian St. Ignatius 115-00
37 512 Kemp, Matt Lynbrook 114-06
38 330 Hentschel, Matt Granada 111-00
39 949 Marko, Mosunic St. Francis 110-07
40 91 Griggs, Austin Bellarmine 110-00
41 153 Costa, Kevin California H 110-00
42 900 Semedo, David Silver Creek 107-09
43 83 Couch, Dan Bellarmine 107-00
44 878 Castro, Ruben Silver Creek 105-03
45 546 Lemak, Nikolia Mountain View High 105-00
46 881 Gage, Nick Silver Creek 104-00
47 103 McIntosh, Grant Bellarmine 100-00
Event 16 ... (Boys Discus Throw Varsity)
Comp# Name School Seed Mark
 
48 109 Ngo, Christian Bellarmine 100-00
49 948 Klein, Tom St. Francis 100-00
50 950 Morrisey, Daniel St. Francis 95-00
51 343 Nahouraii, Grant Granada 10-00
52 583 Travaras, Mitch Mt. Pleasant 4-03.50
53 501 Camet, David Lynbrook 3-03.75
54 261 ell, Tony De La Salle 1.25
55 1098 Mearis, Derrick Val Chr SJ ND
Event 17 Boys Hammer Throw Varsity
 
Saturday 3/12/2005 - 1:30 PM
Comp# Name School Seed Mark
 
1 360 Waldren, Branden Granada 10-06
Event 18 Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
 
Saturday 3/12/2005 - 11:20 AM
Comp# Name School Seed Time
 
1 255 Marshall, Dahlys Valley Christian 12.42
2 4 Curtis, Lauren Mitty 12.67
3 867 Eckels, Stephanie Silver Creek 12.79
4 175 Morehouse, Kelly Carlmont 12.80
5 401 Erickson, Jaimee Los Gatos 12.80
6 169 Cornwell, Teresa Carlmont 12.90
7 367 Archdeacon, Jenesa Harbor High School 12.90
8 665 Fularon, Aremis Notre Dame 13.00
9 388 Stanton, Camille Holy Names H 13.00
10 405 Gonzales, Mary Los Gatos 13.00
11 178 Thai, Natalie Carlmont 13.00
12 489 Eirich, Courtney Lynbrook 13.00
13 145 Rascano, Courtney California H 13.00
14 292 Hicks, Krista Granada 13.10
15 371 Sullivan, Ricki Harbor High School 13.14
16 1110 Dunbar, Katie Wilcox High School 13.17
17 396 Clark, Angel Los Gatos 13.20
18 874 Smith, Sharrell Silver Creek 13.20
19 397 Clark, Jenna Los Gatos 13.20
20 303 Njoku, Obia Granada 13.20
21 1309 Haung, Pamela Mission SJ 13.20
22 306 Pandika, Daniell Granada 13.20
23 312 Watson, Maria Granada 13.20
24 1111 Estrada, Melody Wilcox High School 13.30
25 871 McMillan, Lorraine Silver Creek 13.30
26 239 Palacio, Brittany Cupertino 13.30
27 785 Sicotte, Melanie Redwood Christian 13.40
28 295 Kit, Nicki Granada 13.40
29 307 Pennewell, Amelia Granada 13.40
30 826 York, Kellie Saratoga 13.50
31 804 Houng, Alyssa Santa Teresa 13.50
32 800 Gaspar, Jade Santa Teresa 13.50
33 1217 Scott, Carolyn The King's Academy 13.50
34 913 Forest, Rio Francis Drak 13.60
35 784 Sanchez, Lisa Redwood Christian 13.60
36 1109 Bui, Bim Wilcox High School 13.68
37 798 Claar, Gaby Santa Teresa 13.70
38 875 Wise, Brittany Silver Creek 13.70
39 595 Rsioarza, Priscilla Newark Memorial 13.70
40 799 Foster, Brittany Santa Teresa 13.70
41 1215 Hartley, Alanna The King's Academy 13.70
42 210 Callinan, Catherine Uplands 13.80
43 667 Lunasco, Jessica Notre Dame 13.80
44 592 O'Shea, Jessica Newark Memorial 13.80
45 1283 Pinkney, Keira Fremont Sunn 13.80
46 668 Min-Tin, Alex Notre Dame 13.90
47 674 Davis, Saraiah Oak Grove 13.90
Event 18 ... (Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity)
Comp# Name School Seed Time
 
48 677 Flandez, Amissa Oak Grove 13.90
49 426 Wang, Danielle Los Gatos 13.90
50 653 Procter, Sam N.D. Belmont 13.91
51 638 Flannagin, Devon N.D. Belmont 13.97
52 586 DeQuinia, Jaimie Newark Memorial 14.00
53 652 Pray, Melissa N.D. Belmont 14.00
54 670 Sokol, Laura Notre Dame 14.00
55 661 Ucelli, Julie N.D. Belmont 14.08
56 1138 Method, Jessica Willow Glen 14.10
57 1134 Carter, Samantha Willow Glen 14.10
58 1216 Chiang, Kim The King's Academy 14.40
59 643 McGee, Anne N.D. Belmont 14.44
60 277 Onafowode, Dupe El Cerrito 14.70
61 211 Coe, Jessica Uplands 15.00
62 252 Gaska, Khristy Valley Christian NT
63 250 Chavez, Mia Valley Christian NT
64 254 Komar, Elizabeth Valley Christian NT
65 253 Houp, Kristen Valley Christian NT
Event 19 Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
 
Saturday 3/12/2005 - 12:50 PM
Comp# Name School Seed Time
 
1 867 Eckels, Stephanie Silver Creek 24.90
2 255 Marshall, Dahlys Valley Christian 25.20
3 385 Porter, Willa Holy Names H 25.20
4 303 Njoku, Obia Granada 25.80
5 1310 Okuwadifor, Offunne Mission SJ 26.00
6 1142 Scarfo, Jamie Willow Glen 26.10
7 401 Erickson, Jaimee Los Gatos 26.40
8 1134 Carter, Samantha Willow Glen 26.50
9 4 Curtis, Lauren Mitty 26.61
10 306 Pandika, Daniell Granada 26.70
11 1079 Majchrowic, Mary The King's Academy 26.72
12 172 Houseal, Nicole Carlmont 26.80
13 423 Stege, Caroline Los Gatos 26.80
14 295 Kit, Nicki Granada 26.90
15 145 Rascano, Courtney California H 27.00
16 963 Brown, Marjan St. Ignatius 27.00
17 489 Eirich, Courtney Lynbrook 27.16
18 785 Sicotte, Melanie Redwood Christian 27.20
19 1309 Haung, Pamela Mission SJ 27.32
20 592 O'Shea, Jessica Newark Memorial 27.40
21 595 Rsioarza, Priscilla Newark Memorial 27.50
22 1000 Reich, Kylie St. Ignatius 27.50
23 822 Bellomy, Gwen Saratoga 27.50
24 685 Rambo, Shade' Oak Grove 27.80
25 658 Spiers, Colleen N.D. Belmont 27.99
26 996 Murphy, Alexandria St. Ignatius 28.00
27 826 York, Kellie Saratoga 28.00
28 494 Miao, Cassie Lynbrook 28.00
29 782 Bruton, Emily Redwood Christian 28.00
30 413 Mulgannon, Callie Los Gatos 28.00
31 416 Reed, Christine Los Gatos 28.00
32 405 Gonzales, Mary Los Gatos 28.00
33 195 Dailey, Rebecca Carmel High School 28.05
34 198 Lemos, Lauren Carmel High School 28.05
35 411 Mason, Sam Los Gatos 28.20
36 630 Anthony, Heather N.D. Belmont 28.21
37 1217 Scott, Carolyn The King's Academy 28.30
38 586 DeQuinia, Jaimie Newark Memorial 28.30
39 222 Scanlan, Caroline Uplands 28.33
40 397 Clark, Jenna Los Gatos 28.50
41 1010 Yap, Jeannine St. Ignatius 28.50
42 396 Clark, Angel Los Gatos 28.50
43 1001 Roberts, Kelly St. Ignatius 28.50
44 1002 Salinas, Brittany St. Ignatius 28.50
45 395 Butler, Kat Los Gatos 28.50
46 974 Ferem, Emily St. Ignatius 28.50
47 199 Lostrom, Larissa Carmel High School 28.58
Event 19 ... (Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity)
Comp# Name School Seed Time
 
48 1215 Hartley, Alanna The King's Academy 28.80
49 496 Roberts, Eisha Lynbrook 28.88
50 674 Davis, Saraiah Oak Grove 28.90
51 653 Procter, Sam N.D. Belmont 28.94
52 638 Flannagin, Devon N.D. Belmont 28.98
53 1003 Seher, Zoe St. Ignatius 29.00
54 293 Jalanovich, Rachel Granada 29.00
55 287 Dane, Emily Granada 29.00
56 219 McElroy, Imani Uplands 29.05
57 667 Lunasco, Jessica Notre Dame 29.10
58 210 Callinan, Catherine Uplands 29.35
59 1216 Chiang, Kim The King's Academy 29.50
60 426 Wang, Danielle Los Gatos 29.50
61 777 Brown, Camille Pioneer 29.88
62 652 Pray, Melissa N.D. Belmont 29.96
63 661 Ucelli, Julie N.D. Belmont 29.97
64 664 Dempsey, Lucia Notre Dame 30.20
65 659 Stanfield, Alexis N.D. Belmont 30.88
66 629 Ajuria, Michelle N.D. Belmont 30.88
67 211 Coe, Jessica Uplands 31.03
68 643 McGee, Anne N.D. Belmont 31.90
69 686 Sesay, Rahimsatu Oak Grove 32.00
70 1284 Robinson, Page Fremont Sunn 32.10
71 1283 Pinkney, Keira Fremont Sunn 32.70
72 1285 Nevarez, Yury Fremont Sunn 37.30
73 250 Chavez, Mia Valley Christian NT
74 252 Gaska, Khristy Valley Christian NT
75 254 Komar, Elizabeth Valley Christian NT
76 253 Houp, Kristen Valley Christian NT
Event 20 Girls 400 Meter Run Varsity
 
Saturday 3/12/2005 - 3:15 PM
Comp# Name School Seed Time
 
1 554 Brown, Marshay Mt. Pleasant 58.00
2 423 Stege, Caroline Los Gatos 58.20
3 564 Pettigrew, Diedya Mt. Pleasant 58.30
4 5 Renisha, Robinson Mitty 58.50
5 3 Christine, Whalen Mitty 59.00
6 561 McGowan, Krysta Mt. Pleasant 59.00
7 6 English, Jeanell Mitty 59.40
8 1079 Majchrowic, Mary The King's Academy 59.44
9 384 Magana, Rosa Holy Names H 59.50
10 777 Brown, Camille Pioneer 1:00.80
11 685 Rambo, Shade' Oak Grove 1:01.00
12 215 Evans, Madeleine Uplands 1:01.10
13 415 Peppard, Samantha Los Gatos 1:01.30
14 1075 Butelo, Jessica The King's Academy 1:01.76
15 386 Ross, Jasmine Holy Names H 1:02.00
16 671 Vidal, Danielle Notre Dame 1:02.00
17 382 Carpenter, Alexis Holy Names H 1:02.00
18 198 Lemos, Lauren Carmel High School 1:02.37
19 194 Balcar, Rosie Carmel High School 1:02.47
20 168 Chief Elk, Lauren Carlmont 1:02.50
21 195 Dailey, Rebecca Carmel High School 1:02.56
22 973 Fairman, Hunter St. Ignatius 1:03.00
23 822 Bellomy, Gwen Saratoga 1:03.00
24 413 Mulgannon, Callie Los Gatos 1:03.00
25 594 Rseinosa, Jackie Newark Memorial 1:03.20
26 588 Garcia, Jessica Newark Memorial 1:03.40
27 313 Watson, Marla Granada 1:03.50
28 420 Shile, Marlana Los Gatos 1:03.70
29 287 Dane, Emily Granada 1:03.80
30 1003 Seher, Zoe St. Ignatius 1:04.00
31 387 Scroggs, Emily Holy Names H 1:04.00
32 963 Brown, Marjan St. Ignatius 1:04.00
33 985 Johnson, Kaitlyn St. Ignatius 1:04.00
34 307 Pennewell, Amelia Granada 1:04.10
35 174 Mohnihan, Lindsey Carlmont 1:04.50
36 293 Jalanovich, Rachel Granada 1:04.50
37 1311 Caraballo, Sara Mission SJ 1:05.00
38 803 Henault, Emerald Santa Teresa 1:05.00
39 1000 Reich, Kylie St. Ignatius 1:05.00
40 411 Mason, Sam Los Gatos 1:05.00
41 974 Ferem, Emily St. Ignatius 1:05.00
42 681 Mills, Katelyn Oak Grove 1:05.00
43 993 McCauley, Ryan St. Ignatius 1:05.00
44 1010 Yap, Jeannine St. Ignatius 1:05.10
45 1081 Sedillo, Sophia The King's Academy 1:05.19
46 1251 Fillmore, Jordan Presentation 1:06.00
47 1002 Salinas, Brittany St. Ignatius 1:06.00
Event 20 ... (Girls 400 Meter Run Varsity)
Comp# Name School Seed Time
 
48 1314 Mickelvivilas, Gabrielle Mission SJ 1:06.00
49 1001 Roberts, Kelly St. Ignatius 1:06.00
50 980 Griffin, Lauren St. Ignatius 1:06.00
51 996 Murphy, Alexandria St. Ignatius 1:06.00
52 797 Christensen, Dani Santa Teresa 1:07.00
53 439 Aong, Tina Lowell High School 1:08.00
54 491 Huang, Jessica Lynbrook 1:08.00
55 801 Gutierrez, Nora Santa Teresa 1:09.00
56 451 Li, Lucy Lowell High School 1:09.00
57 1282 Lam, Anna Fremont Sunn 1:28.00
58 496 Roberts, Eisha Lynbrook 1:37.00
Event 21 Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
 
Saturday 3/12/2005 - 2:00 PM
Comp# Name School Seed Time
 
1 3 Christine, Whalen Mitty 2:10.00
2 1288 Whalen, Christine Mitty 2:10.85
3 5 Renisha, Robinson Mitty 2:15.10
4 1007 Viehweg, Clara St. Ignatius 2:16.00
5 415 Peppard, Samantha Los Gatos 2:17.00
6 6 English, Jeanell Mitty 2:18.00
7 406 Goodwin, Jill Los Gatos 2:22.00
8 234 Boyle, Stacie Cupertino 2:23.00