Andrew Hill High School

1. Megan Camperan - Female - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1

#20 Girls 1500 Meter Run 5:20.00 3/19/05

#28 Girls 1600 Sprint Medley (4) 4:42.00 3/19/05

2. AJ Ellis - Male - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#3 Boys 65 Meter Hurdles Frosh-Soph NT 3/18/05

#4 Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh-Soph 12.20 3/18/05

3. Eddie Fernandez - Male - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#8 Boys 3000 Meter Run Frosh-Soph 11:00.00 3/18/05

4. Desiree Gillis - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1

#16 Girls 100 Meter Dash 13.10 3/19/05

#28 Girls 1600 Sprint Medley (1) 4:42.00 3/19/05

5. Tatiana Greene - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1

#16 Girls 100 Meter Dash 13.30 3/19/05

#28 Girls 1600 Sprint Medley (3) 4:42.00 3/19/05

6. Ally Ha - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#26 Girls 3000 Meter Run 12:00.00 3/19/05

7. Jarreth Macutay - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#3 Boys 65 Meter Hurdles Frosh-Soph 10.90 3/18/05

#6 Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Frosh-Soph 64.00 3/18/05

8. Pedro Morgoda - Male - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#19 Boys 800 Meter Run 2:23.00 3/19/05

9. Xavier Rodgers - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#5 Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh-Soph 2:20.00 3/18/05

10. Tina Truong - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#36 Girls Long Jump 13-08.00 3/19/05

#38 Girls Triple Jump 28-00.00 3/19/05

11. Adoness Walker - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#37 Boys Long Jump 19-02.00 3/19/05

#39 Boys Triple Jump 37-05.00 3/19/05

12. Janelle Yanogacio - Female - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1

#28 Girls 1600 Sprint Medley (2) 4:42.00 3/19/05

1. Andrew Hill High School - 'A'

#28 Girls 1600 Sprint Medley 4:42.00 3/19/05

Desiree Gillis 10; Janelle Yanogacio 09; Tatiana Greene 12; Megan Camperan 09

Andrew Hill High School Total Individual Entries: 15 - Total Relays: 1 - Entry Fee: $72.00

 

 

Aptos High School

1. Giana Belardi - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#32 Girls High Jump 5-03.00 3/19/05

#36 Girls Long Jump 15-00.00 3/19/05

2. Chance Carothers - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1

#21 Boys 1500 Meter Run 4:32.00 3/19/05

#52 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay (1) 3:37.10 3/19/05

3. Alex Carrillo - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1

#17 Boys 100 Meter Dash 11.90 3/19/05

#29 Boys 1600 Sprint Medley (1) 3:47.60 3/19/05

4. Janelle Coulter - Female - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#32 Girls High Jump 5-02.00 3/19/05

5. Kyle Coulter - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 2

#17 Boys 100 Meter Dash 12.00 3/19/05

#29 Boys 1600 Sprint Medley (2) 3:47.60 3/19/05

#52 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay (2) 3:37.10 3/19/05

6. Noah Curtiss - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 2

#29 Boys 1600 Sprint Medley (3) 3:47.60 3/19/05

#52 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay (3) 3:37.10 3/19/05

7. Emmi Doniak - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 3 / 2

#22 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 17.20 3/19/05

#36 Girls Long Jump 15-08.00 3/19/05

#38 Girls Triple Jump 33-00.00 3/19/05

#28 Girls 1600 Sprint Medley (2) 4:17.90 3/19/05

#46 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay (4) 53.00 3/19/05

8. Kevin Gutierrez - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#23 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 21.50 3/19/05

#31 Boys 400 Meter Hurdles 52.80 3/19/05

9. Bo Hancock - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#35 Boys Pole Vault 11-06.00 3/19/05

10. Annemarie Happee - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 3 / 0

#22 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 19.60 3/19/05

#30 Girls 400 Meter Hurdles 55.50 3/19/05

#36 Girls Long Jump 15-01.00 3/19/05

11. Efrain Hernandez - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#23 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 22.00 3/19/05

#31 Boys 400 Meter Hurdles 53.10 3/19/05

12. Jamie Humphreys - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 2

#18 Girls 800 Meter Run 2:26.00 3/19/05

#28 Girls 1600 Sprint Medley (3) 4:17.90 3/19/05

#51 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay (4) 4:14.00 3/19/05

13. Meghan Hunt - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#20 Girls 1500 Meter Run 5:20.00 3/19/05

#26 Girls 3000 Meter Run 11:13.26 3/19/05

14. Katie Jacobson - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#18 Girls 800 Meter Run 2:19.77 3/19/05

15. Chris Kindell - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#17 Boys 100 Meter Dash 12.10 3/19/05

16. Nate LaHue - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#35 Boys Pole Vault 10-00.00 3/19/05

17. Donna LeFever - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 2

#34 Girls Pole Vault 9-00.00 3/19/05

#46 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay (3) 53.00 3/19/05

#51 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay (3) 4:14.00 3/19/05

18. Stephanie LeFever - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 3 / 1

#16 Girls 100 Meter Dash 13.10 3/19/05

#22 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 15.98 3/19/05

#38 Girls Triple Jump 35-03.00 3/19/05

#46 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay (2) 53.00 3/19/05

19. Daniel Leighton - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#27 Boys 5000 Meter Run 10:57.40 3/19/05

20. Mike Mikawa - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#35 Boys Pole Vault 10-06.00 3/19/05

21. Josie Nevitt - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#40 Girls Shot Put 33-02.00 3/19/05

#42 Girls Discus Throw 102-02 3/19/05

22. Kathrine Nicholson - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#36 Girls Long Jump 15-05.00 3/19/05

#38 Girls Triple Jump 30-05.00 3/19/05

23. Daniel Robbins - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 2

#29 Boys 1600 Sprint Medley (4) 3:47.60 3/19/05

#52 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay (4) 3:37.10 3/19/05

24. Kiersten Sambrailo - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#32 Girls High Jump 5-02.00 3/19/05

25. Kristobal Sanchez - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#27 Boys 5000 Meter Run 11:32.30 3/19/05

26. Pedro Sanchez - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#41 Boys Shot Put 40-01.00 3/19/05

#43 Boys Discus Throw 104-03 3/19/05

27. Sara Vainer - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#34 Girls Pole Vault 9-00.00 3/19/05

28. Jessica VanAusdall - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 2

#20 Girls 1500 Meter Run 5:02.77 3/19/05

#28 Girls 1600 Sprint Medley (1) 4:17.90 3/19/05

#51 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay (2) 4:14.00 3/19/05

29. Brittany Vavra - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#16 Girls 100 Meter Dash 14.50 3/19/05

30. Annie Walden - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 3

#16 Girls 100 Meter Dash 13.50 3/19/05

#28 Girls 1600 Sprint Medley (4) 4:17.90 3/19/05

#46 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay (1) 53.00 3/19/05

#51 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay (1) 4:14.00 3/19/05

31. Ricardo Yerena - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#41 Boys Shot Put 39-11.00 3/19/05

#43 Boys Discus Throw 142-00 3/19/05

1. Aptos High School - 'A'

#28 Girls 1600 Sprint Medley 4:17.90 3/19/05

Jessica VanAusdall 11; Emmi Doniak 10; Jamie Humphreys 11; Annie Walden 11

2. Aptos High School - 'A'

#29 Boys 1600 Sprint Medley 3:47.60 3/19/05

Alex Carrillo 11; Kyle Coulter 10; Noah Curtiss 12; Daniel Robbins 12

3. Aptos High School - 'A'

#46 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 53.00 3/19/05

Annie Walden 11; Stephanie LeFever 10; Donna LeFever 12; Emmi Doniak 10

4. Aptos High School - 'A'

#51 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 4:14.00 3/19/05

Annie Walden 11; Jessica VanAusdall 11; Donna LeFever 12; Jamie Humphreys 11

5. Aptos High School - 'A'

#52 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 3:37.10 3/19/05

Chance Carothers 12; Kyle Coulter 10; Noah Curtiss 12; Daniel Robbins 12

Aptos High School Total Individual Entries: 43 - Total Relays: 5 - Entry Fee: $232.00

 

Aragon High School

1. Christina Agoff - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 3 / 0

#16 Girls 100 Meter Dash 13.10 3/19/05

#22 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 15.82 3/19/05

#32 Girls High Jump 4-06.00 3/19/05

2. Katie Alberico - Female - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1

#46 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay (1) 53.91 3/19/05

3. Brittnay Bates - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1

#16 Girls 100 Meter Dash 12.81 3/19/05

#46 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay (1) 51.50 3/19/05

4. Maurice Bates - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 3 / 0

#17 Boys 100 Meter Dash 11.40 3/19/05

#33 Boys High Jump 6-02.00 3/19/05

#37 Boys Long Jump 19-10.25 3/19/05

5. Grayson Brown - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#17 Boys 100 Meter Dash 11.60 3/19/05

6. Victoria Choi - Female - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1

#46 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay (2) 53.91 3/19/05

7. Derrick Chow - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#17 Boys 100 Meter Dash 12.10 3/19/05

8. Jordan Coverson - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#17 Boys 100 Meter Dash 11.70 3/19/05

#23 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 16.80 3/19/05

9. Zack Crockett - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#21 Boys 1500 Meter Run 4:15.30 3/19/05

10. Danielle Day - Female - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 0

11. Kristina Hardy - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#22 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 17.93 3/19/05

12. Kimberlie Held - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#38 Girls Triple Jump 32-02.00 3/19/05

13. Katie Hurley - Female - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1

#46 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay (3) 53.91 3/19/05

14. Tori Lei - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#22 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 16.87 3/19/05

15. Erin Lucey - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#32 Girls High Jump 5-02.00 3/19/05

16. Katherine Mar - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#16 Girls 100 Meter Dash 13.80 3/19/05

17. Nixie Melendres - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1

#16 Girls 100 Meter Dash 13.50 3/19/05

#46 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay (4) 51.50 3/19/05

18. Jasmine Prasad - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#36 Girls Long Jump 15-01.00 3/19/05

#38 Girls Triple Jump 28-08.00 3/19/05

19. Collin Rich - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#35 Boys Pole Vault 11-05.00 3/19/05

#37 Boys Long Jump 17-10.00 3/19/05

20. Brittany Shade - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1

#16 Girls 100 Meter Dash 12.98 3/19/05

#46 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay (2) 51.50 3/19/05

21. Anthony Tablizo - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#19 Boys 800 Meter Run 2:01.90 3/19/05

#21 Boys 1500 Meter Run 4:15.90 3/19/05

22. Kaitlyn Toole - Female - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1

#46 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay (4) 53.91 3/19/05

23. Lindsay West - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1

#16 Girls 100 Meter Dash 12.98 3/19/05

#46 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay (3) 51.50 3/19/05

24. Julien Winzelberg - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#21 Boys 1500 Meter Run 4:25.80 3/19/05

25. Stella Yuen - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#22 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 18.88 3/19/05

1. Aragon High School - 'A'

#46 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 51.50 3/19/05

Brittnay Bates 10; Brittany Shade 10; Lindsay West 11; Nixie Melendres 10

2. Aragon High School - 'B'

#46 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 53.91 3/19/05

Katie Alberico 09; Victoria Choi 09; Katie Hurley 09; Kaitlyn Toole 09

Aragon High School Total Individual Entries: 28 - Total Relays: 2 - Entry Fee: $136.00

 

Bellarmine College Prep

1. Sean Adamski - Male - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#8 Boys 3000 Meter Run Frosh-Soph 11:30.00 3/18/05

2. Nick Alexander - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#37 Boys Long Jump 20-01.00 3/19/05

#39 Boys Triple Jump 42-02.00 3/19/05

3. Louie Balocca - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1

#8 Boys 3000 Meter Run Frosh-Soph 10:30.00 3/18/05

#2 Boys Distance Medley Frosh-Soph (2) NT 3/18/05

4. Eric Baum - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 2

#5 Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh-Soph 2:04.55 3/18/05

#2 Boys Distance Medley Frosh-Soph (1) NT 3/18/05

#9 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh-Soph (2) NT 3/18/05

5. Carlos Bean - Male - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#15 Boys Shot Put Frosh-Soph 35-01.00 3/18/05

6. Jalal Beauchman - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 1

#33 Boys High Jump 6-02.00 3/19/05

#39 Boys Triple Jump 41-01.00 3/19/05

#47 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay (3) NT 3/19/05

7. Matt Bejar - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1

#21 Boys 1500 Meter Run 4:43.00 3/19/05

#45 Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay (1) 19:20.00 3/19/05

8. Brian Bensch - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1

#29 Boys 1600 Sprint Medley (1) NT 3/19/05

9. Scott Bishop - Male - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#14 Boys Triple Jump Frosh-Soph 35-05.00 3/18/05

10. Nick Blondin - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#35 Boys Pole Vault 12-00.00 3/19/05

11. Scott Bogdanoff - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#39 Boys Triple Jump 43-08.00 3/19/05

12. Joe Borromeo - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 3

#17 Boys 100 Meter Dash 11.20 3/19/05

#29 Boys 1600 Sprint Medley (3) NT 3/19/05

#45 Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay (4) 19:20.00 3/19/05

#47 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay (4) NT 3/19/05

13. Sam Cimino - Male - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#12 Boys High Jump Frosh-Soph 5-00.00 3/18/05

14. Andrew Citores - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#41 Boys Shot Put 43-01.00 3/19/05

15. Alex Cocotas - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#37 Boys Long Jump 19-06.00 3/19/05

#39 Boys Triple Jump 41-06.00 3/19/05

16. Tony Colucci - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#11 Boys Discus Throw Frosh-Soph 90-01 3/18/05

17. Robert Compitello - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 2

#4 Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh-Soph 11.60 3/18/05

#7 Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh-Soph 24.00 3/18/05

#1 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh-Soph (4) NT 3/18/05

#9 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh-Soph (4) NT 3/18/05

18. Joe Corpuz - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1

#29 Boys 1600 Sprint Medley (4) NT 3/19/05

19. Dan Couch - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#43 Boys Discus Throw 112-01 3/19/05

20. Dominique Crowther - Male - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#10 Boys Long Jump Frosh-Soph 17-07.00 3/18/05

#14 Boys Triple Jump Frosh-Soph 35-05.00 3/18/05

21. Steven Curd - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1

#9 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh-Soph (1) NT 3/18/05

22. Andreas Drbal - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#23 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 15.68 3/19/05

#31 Boys 400 Meter Hurdles 59.55 3/19/05

23. Andrew Estko - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#11 Boys Discus Throw Frosh-Soph 115-05 3/18/05

24. Bryan Finney - Male - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#5 Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh-Soph 2:18.00 3/18/05

25. Napoleon Greene - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 3 / 0

#23 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 16.00 3/19/05

#31 Boys 400 Meter Hurdles 58.11 3/19/05

#39 Boys Triple Jump 42-01.00 3/19/05

26. Austin Griggs - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#43 Boys Discus Throw 115-01 3/19/05

27. Brian Handy - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#12 Boys High Jump Frosh-Soph 5-08.00 3/18/05

28. Andrew Harada - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 0

29. Sean Harris - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#35 Boys Pole Vault 13-00.00 3/19/05

30. Kyle Hillebrecht - Male - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#8 Boys 3000 Meter Run Frosh-Soph 10:50.00 3/18/05

31. Ben Jacobs - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#43 Boys Discus Throw 118-01 3/19/05

32. Sean Kato - Male - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 1

#4 Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh-Soph 11.90 3/18/05

#7 Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh-Soph 24.10 3/18/05

#1 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh-Soph (2) NT 3/18/05

33. John Layman - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 2

#37 Boys Long Jump 20-02.00 3/19/05

#29 Boys 1600 Sprint Medley (2) NT 3/19/05

#47 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay (1) NT 3/19/05

34. Ian Maher - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#33 Boys High Jump 5-10.00 3/19/05

#37 Boys Long Jump 19-01.00 3/19/05

35. Chris Meduri - Male - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#13 Boys Pole Vault Frosh-Soph 9-00.00 3/18/05

36. Nate Miller - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#17 Boys 100 Meter Dash 11.80 3/19/05

37. Joseph Mirabeau - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 3 / 0

#23 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 15.78 3/19/05

#33 Boys High Jump 6-02.00 3/19/05

#37 Boys Long Jump 20-09.00 3/19/05

38. Jon Moran - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#10 Boys Long Jump Frosh-Soph 16-06.00 3/18/05

39. Alex Moriconi - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#8 Boys 3000 Meter Run Frosh-Soph 10:50.00 3/18/05

40. Scott Normandin - Male - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#13 Boys Pole Vault Frosh-Soph 9-06.00 3/18/05

41. Ryan O'Connor - Male - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#8 Boys 3000 Meter Run Frosh-Soph 11:00.00 3/18/05

42. Vinton Omaleki - Male - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#8 Boys 3000 Meter Run Frosh-Soph 10:55.00 3/18/05

43. Jack O'Shaughnessey - Male - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#14 Boys Triple Jump Frosh-Soph 35-05.00 3/18/05

44. Mike Pacholec - Male - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#15 Boys Shot Put Frosh-Soph 39-01.00 3/18/05

45. Aundrey Page - Male - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#4 Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh-Soph 12.20 3/18/05

46. Justin Phan - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1

#45 Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay (2) 19:20.00 3/19/05

47. Thomas Phillips - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#3 Boys 65 Meter Hurdles Frosh-Soph 10.91 3/18/05

#6 Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Frosh-Soph 67.11 3/18/05

48. Mike Picone - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#12 Boys High Jump Frosh-Soph 5-04.00 3/18/05

49. Alex Power - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#11 Boys Discus Throw Frosh-Soph 129-00 3/18/05

#15 Boys Shot Put Frosh-Soph 40-03.00 3/18/05

50. Matt Ramos - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#11 Boys Discus Throw Frosh-Soph 94-05 3/18/05

#15 Boys Shot Put Frosh-Soph 45-05.00 3/18/05

51. Griffin Rielly - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#12 Boys High Jump Frosh-Soph 5-02.00 3/18/05

52. Jayson Sawyer - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#7 Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh-Soph 24.90 3/18/05

53. Sean Seminiuk - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1

#5 Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh-Soph 2:11.00 3/18/05

#2 Boys Distance Medley Frosh-Soph (4) NT 3/18/05

54. Ben Sigrist - Male - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#5 Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh-Soph 2:15.00 3/18/05

55. Vince Sikhanvari - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#5 Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh-Soph 2:13.00 3/18/05

56. Nick Simons - Male - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1

#7 Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh-Soph 25.00 3/18/05

#9 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh-Soph (3) NT 3/18/05

57. Danny Smith - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#27 Boys 5000 Meter Run 15:10.00 3/19/05

58. Mike Terndrup - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#33 Boys High Jump 5-10.00 3/19/05

#39 Boys Triple Jump 39-10.00 3/19/05

59. Kyle Tuttle - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1

#8 Boys 3000 Meter Run Frosh-Soph 10:30.00 3/18/05

#2 Boys Distance Medley Frosh-Soph (3) NT 3/18/05

60. Jordan Vargas - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#5 Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh-Soph 2:20.00 3/18/05

61. Brandon Warren - Male - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 3 / 1

#4 Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh-Soph 11.50 3/18/05

#7 Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh-Soph 23.78 3/18/05

#10 Boys Long Jump Frosh-Soph 19-04.00 3/18/05

#1 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh-Soph (1) NT 3/18/05

62. Chris Williams - Male - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1

#4 Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh-Soph 12.00 3/18/05

#1 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh-Soph (3) NT 3/18/05

63. Chris Wilson - Male - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#5 Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh-Soph 2:22.22 3/18/05

64. Mike Wilson - Male - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#5 Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh-Soph 2:24.00 3/18/05

65. Kyle Wulff - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1

#21 Boys 1500 Meter Run 4:54.00 3/19/05

#45 Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay (3) 19:20.00 3/19/05

66. Jared Zuniga - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#4 Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh-Soph 12.11 3/18/05

67. Matt Zuniga - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1

#17 Boys 100 Meter Dash 11.80 3/19/05

#47 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay (2) NT 3/19/05

1. Bellarmine College Prep - 'A'

#1 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh-Soph NT 3/18/05

Brandon Warren 09; Sean Kato 09; Chris Williams 09; Robert Compitello 10

2. Bellarmine College Prep - 'A'

#2 Boys Distance Medley Frosh-Soph NT 3/18/05

Eric Baum 10; Louie Balocca 10; Kyle Tuttle 10; Sean Seminiuk 10

3. Bellarmine College Prep - 'A'

#9 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh-Soph NT 3/18/05

Steven Curd 10; Eric Baum 10; Nick Simons 09; Robert Compitello 10

4. Bellarmine College Prep - 'A'

#29 Boys 1600 Sprint Medley NT 3/19/05

Brian Bensch 12; John Layman 12; Joe Borromeo 11; Joe Corpuz 11

5. Bellarmine College Prep - 'A'

#45 Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay 19:20.00 3/19/05

Matt Bejar 11; Justin Phan 11; Kyle Wulff 11; Joe Borromeo 11

6. Bellarmine College Prep - 'A'

#47 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay NT 3/19/05

John Layman 12; Matt Zuniga 11; Jalal Beauchman 11; Joe Borromeo 11

Bellarmine College Prep Total Individual Entries: 80 - Total Relays: 6 - Entry Fee: $392.00

 

 

Burlingame High School

1. Sam Brumbaugh - Male - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1

#17 Boys 100 Meter Dash 12.62 3/19/05

#47 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay (1) 46.74 3/19/05

2. Lauren Daley - Female - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 1

#22 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 18.81 3/19/05

#34 Girls Pole Vault 7-06.00 3/19/05

#46 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay (1) 55.30 3/19/05

3. Colin Delehanty - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#33 Boys High Jump 5-08.00 3/19/05

4. Derek DeMaria - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#41 Boys Shot Put 40-01.00 3/19/05

5. Daniel Finnagen - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#33 Boys High Jump 5-04.00 3/19/05

6. Athena Foley - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 1

#36 Girls Long Jump 13-05.00 3/19/05

#38 Girls Triple Jump 29-04.00 3/19/05

#46 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay (2) 55.30 3/19/05

7. Rodney Hampton - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1

#17 Boys 100 Meter Dash 11.72 3/19/05

#47 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay (4) 45.44 3/19/05

8. Brian Herold - Male - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#35 Boys Pole Vault 7-00.00 3/19/05

#37 Boys Long Jump 17-00.00 3/19/05

9. Kristin Hirabayashi - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 1

#22 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 17.93 3/19/05

#34 Girls Pole Vault 9-00.00 3/19/05

#46 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay (1) 53.80 3/19/05

10. Julia Holtzclaw - Female - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 1

#22 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 18.98 3/19/05

#38 Girls Triple Jump 27-00.00 3/19/05

#46 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay (3) 55.30 3/19/05

11. Carlos Iraheta - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1

#17 Boys 100 Meter Dash 12.44 3/19/05

#47 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay (4) 46.74 3/19/05

12. Stephen Jimenez - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 1

#31 Boys 400 Meter Hurdles 44.81 3/19/05

#35 Boys Pole Vault 10-06.00 3/19/05

#47 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay (3) 45.44 3/19/05

13. Alisha Johnston - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#22 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 18.90 3/19/05

#34 Girls Pole Vault 7-00.00 3/19/05

14. Igor Karishev - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#33 Boys High Jump 5-06.00 3/19/05

#35 Boys Pole Vault 9-06.00 3/19/05

15. Bill Kneapler - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 1

#33 Boys High Jump 5-06.00 3/19/05

#41 Boys Shot Put 39-04.00 3/19/05

#47 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay (2) 45.44 3/19/05

16. Dmitri Krupnov - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#41 Boys Shot Put 39-01.00 3/19/05

17. Justine Macauley - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#34 Girls Pole Vault 7-00.00 3/19/05

18. Leilani Martin - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 1

#16 Girls 100 Meter Dash 13.20 3/19/05

#38 Girls Triple Jump 33-00.00 3/19/05

#46 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay (4) 53.80 3/19/05

19. Marisa Mead - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 1

#22 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 17.85 3/19/05

#36 Girls Long Jump 14-09.25 3/19/05

#46 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay (2) 53.80 3/19/05

20. Peter Olskiy - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1

#17 Boys 100 Meter Dash 11.85 3/19/05

#47 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay (2) 46.74 3/19/05

21. Walter Tarpeh - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1

#17 Boys 100 Meter Dash 12.10 3/19/05

#47 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay (1) 45.44 3/19/05

22. Robert Timpe - Male - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#35 Boys Pole Vault 8-06.00 3/19/05

#39 Boys Triple Jump 36-02.00 3/19/05

23. Megan Wagstaffe - Female - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1

#16 Girls 100 Meter Dash 13.20 3/19/05

#46 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay (4) 55.30 3/19/05

24. Katie Wolfe - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#30 Girls 400 Meter Hurdles 50.10 3/19/05

25. Colin Wong - Male - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1

#33 Boys High Jump 5-06.00 3/19/05

#47 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay (3) 46.74 3/19/05

26. Sophia Zerebinski - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 1

#30 Girls 400 Meter Hurdles 51.90 3/19/05

#34 Girls Pole Vault 8-00.00 3/19/05

#46 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay (3) 53.80 3/19/05

1. Burlingame High School - 'A'

#46 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 53.80 3/19/05

Kristin Hirabayashi 11; Marisa Mead 11; Sophia Zerebinski 11; Leilani Martin 11

2. Burlingame High School - 'B'

#46 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 55.30 3/19/05

Lauren Daley 09; Athena Foley 11; Julia Holtzclaw 09; Megan Wagstaffe 09

3. Burlingame High School - 'A'

#47 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 45.44 3/19/05

Walter Tarpeh 11; Bill Kneapler 11; Stephen Jimenez 12; Rodney Hampton 11

4. Burlingame High School - 'B'

#47 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 46.74 3/19/05

Sam Brumbaugh 09; Peter Olskiy 10; Colin Wong 09; Carlos Iraheta 10

Burlingame High School Total Individual Entries: 39 - Total Relays: 4 - Entry Fee: $204.00

 

 

Carlmont High School

1. Nick Baitinger - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1

#17 Boys 100 Meter Dash 11.45 3/19/05

#52 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay (2) 3:39.55 3/19/05

2. Jesse Karlin - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1

#52 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay (1) 3:39.55 3/19/05

3. Justin Lai - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 1

#33 Boys High Jump 5-10.00 3/19/05

#37 Boys Long Jump 20-06.25 3/19/05

#52 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay (4) 3:39.55 3/19/05

4. joseph weiler - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1

#52 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay (3) 3:39.55 3/19/05

1. Carlmont High School - 'A'

#52 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 3:39.55 3/19/05

Jesse Karlin 11; Nick Baitinger 12; joseph weiler 11; Justin Lai 11

Carlmont High School Total Individual Entries: 3 - Total Relays: 1 - Entry Fee: $24.00

 

 

 

Castilleja High School

1. Tomi Amos - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1

#26 Girls 3000 Meter Run 10:50.00 3/19/05

#51 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay (3) 4:15.50 3/19/05

2. Tope Amos - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 2

#28 Girls 1600 Sprint Medley (3) 4:29.70 3/19/05

#44 Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay (1) 23:39.00 3/19/05

3. Tori Anthony - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 2

#34 Girls Pole Vault 11-01.00 3/19/05

#28 Girls 1600 Sprint Medley (2) 4:29.70 3/19/05

#51 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay (4) 4:15.50 3/19/05

4. Helen Ashton - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1

#18 Girls 800 Meter Run 2:35.00 3/19/05

#44 Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay (3) 23:39.00 3/19/05

5. Kelsey Bostrom - Female - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#22 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 21.00 3/19/05

#30 Girls 400 Meter Hurdles 1:29.80 3/19/05

6. Patricia Brown - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#36 Girls Long Jump 13-01.00 3/19/05

#42 Girls Discus Throw 80-02 3/19/05

7. Katlin Bugby - Female - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 3 / 1

#16 Girls 100 Meter Dash 13.60 3/19/05

#22 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 20.10 3/19/05

#36 Girls Long Jump 13-00.50 3/19/05

#46 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay (4) 53.80 3/19/05

8. Nicole Cox - Female - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 3

#28 Girls 1600 Sprint Medley (1) 4:29.70 3/19/05

#46 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay (2) 53.80 3/19/05

#51 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay (1) 4:15.50 3/19/05

9. Ellery Dake - Female - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 3 / 0

#20 Girls 1500 Meter Run 6:26.00 3/19/05

#26 Girls 3000 Meter Run 13:50.00 3/19/05

#32 Girls High Jump 4-09.00 3/19/05

10. Erin Hill - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 2

#36 Girls Long Jump 13-03.50 3/19/05

#46 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay (3) 53.80 3/19/05

#51 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay (2) 4:15.50 3/19/05

11. Anna Martignetti - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#18 Girls 800 Meter Run 3:09.00 3/19/05

#36 Girls Long Jump 13-00.00 3/19/05

12. Olivia Pora - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#20 Girls 1500 Meter Run 6:28.00 3/19/05

#26 Girls 3000 Meter Run 13:57.00 3/19/05

13. Nikki Ryu - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 3 / 1

#16 Girls 100 Meter Dash 13.50 3/19/05

#36 Girls Long Jump 14-03.00 3/19/05

#38 Girls Triple Jump 27-08.00 3/19/05

#46 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay (1) 53.80 3/19/05

14. Ashley Schoettle - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 2

#26 Girls 3000 Meter Run 10:55.00 3/19/05

#28 Girls 1600 Sprint Medley (4) 4:29.70 3/19/05

#44 Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay (4) 23:39.00 3/19/05

15. Sonya Swenson - Female - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1

#26 Girls 3000 Meter Run 12:50.00 3/19/05

#44 Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay (2) 23:39.00 3/19/05

1. Castilleja High School - 'A'

#28 Girls 1600 Sprint Medley 4:29.70 3/19/05

Nicole Cox 09; Tori Anthony 10; Tope Amos 12; Ashley Schoettle 11

2. Castilleja High School - 'A'

#44 Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay 23:39.00 3/19/05

Tope Amos 12; Sonya Swenson 09; Helen Ashton 11; Ashley Schoettle 11

3. Castilleja High School - 'A'

#46 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 53.80 3/19/05

Nikki Ryu 10; Nicole Cox 09; Erin Hill 11; Katlin Bugby 09

4. Castilleja High School - 'A'

#51 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 4:15.50 3/19/05

Nicole Cox 09; Erin Hill 11; Tomi Amos 11; Tori Anthony 10

Castilleja High School Total Individual Entries: 23 - Total Relays: 4 - Entry Fee: $140.00

 

 

 

Cupertino High School

1. Mrinal Bedi - Male - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1

#8 Boys 3000 Meter Run Frosh-Soph 10:42.85 3/18/05

#2 Boys Distance Medley Frosh-Soph (2) 13:10.00 3/18/05

2. Melanie Boyle - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#22 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 18.43 3/19/05

#38 Girls Triple Jump 32-04.50 3/19/05

3. Stacie Boyle - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 3 / 1

#18 Girls 800 Meter Run 2:21.82 3/19/05

#30 Girls 400 Meter Hurdles 46.58 3/19/05

#36 Girls Long Jump 16-06.00 3/19/05

#51 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay (2) 4:08.08 3/19/05

4. Erica Buchinski - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#22 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 17.42 3/19/05

#30 Girls 400 Meter Hurdles 48.70 3/19/05

5. Hsing-Chang Chen - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 2

#5 Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh-Soph 2:24.00 3/18/05

#2 Boys Distance Medley Frosh-Soph (4) 13:10.00 3/18/05

#9 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh-Soph (3) 4:05.00 3/18/05

6. Kimberly Chew - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 1

#18 Girls 800 Meter Run 2:25.45 3/19/05

#20 Girls 1500 Meter Run 5:31.19 3/19/05

#51 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay (3) 4:08.08 3/19/05

7. Page Dickson - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1

#16 Girls 100 Meter Dash 13.50 3/19/05

#51 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay (4) 4:08.08 3/19/05

8. Andre Fountilla - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#17 Boys 100 Meter Dash 13.50 3/19/05

9. Stephanie Glick - Female - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 3 / 1

#32 Girls High Jump 4-06.00 3/19/05

#36 Girls Long Jump 15-05.00 3/19/05

#38 Girls Triple Jump 31-00.00 3/19/05

#51 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay (1) 4:08.08 3/19/05

10. Melissa Gomez - Female - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#18 Girls 800 Meter Run 2:36.09 3/19/05

#20 Girls 1500 Meter Run 6:00.00 3/19/05

11. Ken Han - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1

#19 Boys 800 Meter Run 2:15.00 3/19/05

#52 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay (4) 3:35.00 3/19/05

12. Julianne Hansen - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#20 Girls 1500 Meter Run 5:45.00 3/19/05

#26 Girls 3000 Meter Run 12:07.00 3/19/05

13. Tom Pashut - Male - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1

#2 Boys Distance Medley Frosh-Soph (1) 13:10.00 3/18/05

14. Emily Saneski - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#36 Girls Long Jump 14-09.00 3/19/05

#38 Girls Triple Jump 31-00.00 3/19/05

15. Philip Saneski - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1

#17 Boys 100 Meter Dash 11.60 3/19/05

#52 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay (1) 3:35.00 3/19/05

16. Travis Scibetta - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 3 / 0

#33 Boys High Jump 5-08.00 3/19/05

#37 Boys Long Jump 21-01.50 3/19/05

#39 Boys Triple Jump 43-07.00 3/19/05

17. Kaoru Takada - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1

#31 Boys 400 Meter Hurdles 42.73 3/19/05

#52 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay (2) 3:35.00 3/19/05

18. Kevin Van - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 1

#3 Boys 65 Meter Hurdles Frosh-Soph 10.52 3/18/05

#6 Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Frosh-Soph 47.00 3/18/05

#9 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh-Soph (4) 4:05.00 3/18/05

19. Zac Whitney - Male - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1

#5 Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh-Soph 2:15.99 3/18/05

#9 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh-Soph (1) 4:05.00 3/18/05

20. Xi-Lin Yeh - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1

#52 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay (3) 3:35.00 3/19/05

21. Daniel Zhang - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 2

#5 Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh-Soph 2:12.00 3/18/05

#2 Boys Distance Medley Frosh-Soph (3) 13:10.00 3/18/05

#9 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh-Soph (2) 4:05.00 3/18/05

1. Cupertino High School - 'A'

#2 Boys Distance Medley Frosh-Soph 13:10.00 3/18/05

Tom Pashut 09; Mrinal Bedi 09; Daniel Zhang 10; Hsing-Chang Chen 10

2. Cupertino High School - 'A'

#9 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh-Soph 4:05.00 3/18/05

Zac Whitney 09; Daniel Zhang 10; Hsing-Chang Chen 10; Kevin Van 10

3. Cupertino High School - 'A'

#51 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 4:08.08 3/19/05

Stephanie Glick 09; Stacie Boyle 12; Kimberly Chew 11; Page Dickson 11

4. Cupertino High School - 'A'

#52 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 3:35.00 3/19/05

Philip Saneski 12; Kaoru Takada 12; Xi-Lin Yeh 12; Ken Han 12

Cupertino High School Total Individual Entries: 32 - Total Relays: 4 - Entry Fee: $176.00

 

 

Eastside College Preparatory

1. Zaquis Coleman - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 3 / 1

#16 Girls 100 Meter Dash 14.60 3/19/05

#18 Girls 800 Meter Run 3:00.00 3/19/05

#36 Girls Long Jump 13-02.00 3/19/05

#46 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay (4) 59.57 3/19/05

2. Noel Cruz - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 1

#5 Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh-Soph 2:29.00 3/18/05

#12 Boys High Jump Frosh-Soph 4-00.00 3/18/05

#1 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh-Soph (2) 55.52 3/18/05

3. Adam Hall - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1

#1 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh-Soph (1) 55.52 3/18/05

4. Joaquin Magana - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#5 Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh-Soph 2:50.00 3/18/05

5. Ashley Mitchell - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 1

#16 Girls 100 Meter Dash 15.40 3/19/05

#36 Girls Long Jump 11-06.00 3/19/05

#46 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay (2) 59.57 3/19/05

6. Laura Moya - Female - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 1

#16 Girls 100 Meter Dash 16.00 3/19/05

#36 Girls Long Jump 10-00.00 3/19/05

#46 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay (3) 59.57 3/19/05

7. Laura Nunez - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1

#18 Girls 800 Meter Run 2:50.00 3/19/05

#46 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay (1) 59.57 3/19/05

8. Lavinia Prema - Female - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 0

9. Will Smith - Male - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1

#1 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh-Soph (4) 55.52 3/18/05

10. Mayra Vega - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#40 Girls Shot Put 10-00.00 3/19/05

#42 Girls Discus Throw 22-11.75 C 3/19/05

11. Benito Villanueva - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 1

#5 Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh-Soph 2:50.00 3/18/05

#8 Boys 3000 Meter Run Frosh-Soph 12:20.00 3/18/05

#1 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh-Soph (3) 55.52 3/18/05

12. Torey Walker - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 0

1. Eastside College Preparatory - 'A'

#1 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh-Soph 55.52 3/18/05

Adam Hall 10; Noel Cruz 10; Benito Villanueva 10; Will Smith 09

2. Eastside College Preparatory - 'A'

#46 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 59.57 3/19/05

Laura Nunez 10; Ashley Mitchell 11; Laura Moya 09; Zaquis Coleman 10

Eastside College Preparatory Total Individual Entries: 15 - Total Relays: 2 - Entry Fee: $84.00

 

 

Evergreen Valley HS

1. Larry Bach - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#3 Boys 65 Meter Hurdles Frosh-Soph 11.20 3/18/05

#6 Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Frosh-Soph 47.30 3/18/05

2. Morgan Blakely - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#41 Boys Shot Put 41-07.00 3/19/05

#43 Boys Discus Throw 149-10 3/19/05

3. Damien Capizzi - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1

#8 Boys 3000 Meter Run Frosh-Soph 10:50.00 3/18/05

#2 Boys Distance Medley Frosh-Soph (2) 11:28.00 3/18/05

4. Yareni Carasco - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1

#16 Girls 100 Meter Dash 13.10 3/19/05

#46 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay (1) 52.50 3/19/05

5. Patrick Casil - Male - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1

#10 Boys Long Jump Frosh-Soph 16-11.00 3/18/05

#9 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh-Soph (4) 3:50.10 3/18/05

6. Cornelio Chaides - Male - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 2

#2 Boys Distance Medley Frosh-Soph (4) 11:28.00 3/18/05

#9 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh-Soph (2) 3:50.10 3/18/05

7. Cherrie Chen - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#30 Girls 400 Meter Hurdles 52.20 3/19/05

8. Lisa Cuneo - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#32 Girls High Jump 4-08.00 3/19/05

#36 Girls Long Jump 15-10.00 3/19/05

9. Cameron Duran - Male - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1

#5 Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh-Soph 2:11.70 3/18/05

#2 Boys Distance Medley Frosh-Soph (3) 11:28.00 3/18/05

10. Jaiye Falusi - Male - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#5 Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh-Soph 2:12.30 3/18/05

11. Joel Franklin - Male - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1

#10 Boys Long Jump Frosh-Soph 17-02.00 3/18/05

#9 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh-Soph (3) 3:50.10 3/18/05

12. Jennifer Gines - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#36 Girls Long Jump 15-04.00 3/19/05

13. Jorge Gonzales - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 3

#29 Boys 1600 Sprint Medley (1) 3:42.00 3/19/05

#47 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay (2) 44.60 3/19/05

#52 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay (3) 3:36.20 3/19/05

14. Nathan Goodrich - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#10 Boys Long Jump Frosh-Soph 18-05.00 3/18/05

#14 Boys Triple Jump Frosh-Soph 40-05.00 3/18/05

15. Jonathan Gragert - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#21 Boys 1500 Meter Run 4:36.60 3/19/05

#27 Boys 5000 Meter Run 10:15.20 3/19/05

16. Josh Hernandez - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 2

#29 Boys 1600 Sprint Medley (4) 3:42.00 3/19/05

#52 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay (2) 3:36.20 3/19/05

17. Liz Humphers - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#22 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 18.40 3/19/05

#32 Girls High Jump 4-08.00 3/19/05

18. Golde Ibia - Female - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 1

#22 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 18.20 3/19/05

#32 Girls High Jump 4-10.00 3/19/05

#46 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay (2) 52.50 3/19/05

19. Leah Larot - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 1

#16 Girls 100 Meter Dash 13.20 3/19/05

#38 Girls Triple Jump 34-08.00 3/19/05

#46 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay (3) 52.50 3/19/05

20. Hector Lee - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 1

#3 Boys 65 Meter Hurdles Frosh-Soph 10.30 3/18/05

#6 Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Frosh-Soph 44.70 3/18/05

#9 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh-Soph (1) 3:50.10 3/18/05

21. BJ Miller - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#10 Boys Long Jump Frosh-Soph 19-10.00 3/18/05

#14 Boys Triple Jump Frosh-Soph 41-11.00 3/18/05

22. Matt Nelms - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 3

#17 Boys 100 Meter Dash 11.30 3/19/05

#29 Boys 1600 Sprint Medley (2) 3:42.00 3/19/05

#47 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay (3) 44.60 3/19/05

#52 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay (4) 3:36.20 3/19/05

23. Sal Rancandore - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#8 Boys 3000 Meter Run Frosh-Soph 11:15.00 3/18/05

24. Justin Sagissi - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1

#17 Boys 100 Meter Dash 11.80 3/19/05

#47 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay (4) 44.60 3/19/05

25. Brian San Agustin - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 3

#17 Boys 100 Meter Dash 10.90 3/19/05

#29 Boys 1600 Sprint Medley (3) 3:42.00 3/19/05

#47 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay (1) 44.60 3/19/05

#52 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay (1) 3:36.20 3/19/05

26. Leland Simpliciano - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#3 Boys 65 Meter Hurdles Frosh-Soph 10.10 3/18/05

27. Marissa Slaughter - Female - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1

#16 Girls 100 Meter Dash 13.00 3/19/05

#46 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay (4) 52.50 3/19/05

28. Vincent Ta - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#23 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 17.32 3/19/05

29. Jasmine Taylor - Female - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#22 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 18.30 3/19/05

#30 Girls 400 Meter Hurdles 51.20 3/19/05

1. Evergreen Valley HS - 'A'

#2 Boys Distance Medley Frosh-Soph 11:28.00 3/18/05

Damien Capizzi 10; Cameron Duran 09; Cornelio Chaides 09

2. Evergreen Valley HS - 'A'

#9 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh-Soph 3:50.10 3/18/05

Hector Lee 10; Cornelio Chaides 09; Joel Franklin 09; Patrick Casil 09

3. Evergreen Valley HS - 'A'

#29 Boys 1600 Sprint Medley 3:42.00 3/19/05

Jorge Gonzales 10; Matt Nelms 10; Brian San Agustin 11; Josh Hernandez 11

4. Evergreen Valley HS - 'A'

#46 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 52.50 3/19/05

Yareni Carasco 11; Golde Ibia 09; Leah Larot 10; Marissa Slaughter 09

5. Evergreen Valley HS - 'A'

#47 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 44.60 3/19/05

Brian San Agustin 11; Jorge Gonzales 10; Matt Nelms 10; Justin Sagissi 11

6. Evergreen Valley HS - 'A'

#52 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 3:36.20 3/19/05

Brian San Agustin 11; Josh Hernandez 11; Jorge Gonzales 10; Matt Nelms 10

Evergreen Valley HS Total Individual Entries: 37 - Total Relays: 6 - Entry Fee: $220.00

 

Gilroy High School

1. Miles Amadeo - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#23 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles NT 3/19/05

#33 Boys High Jump 5-06.00 3/19/05

2. Sierra Barrosa - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#40 Girls Shot Put 29-04.00 3/19/05

#42 Girls Discus Throw 110-11 3/19/05

3. Robert Best - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#41 Boys Shot Put 49-06.00 3/19/05

#43 Boys Discus Throw 151-02 3/19/05

4. Luis Gutierrez - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#17 Boys 100 Meter Dash 11.50 3/19/05

#37 Boys Long Jump 19-02.00 3/19/05

5. Steven Jeske - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#41 Boys Shot Put 36-07.00 3/19/05

6. Alan Schmidt - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#23 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 16.30 3/19/05

7. Frank Valadez - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#33 Boys High Jump 6-00.00 3/19/05

8. Sean Velasco - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#37 Boys Long Jump ND 3/19/05

#39 Boys Triple Jump ND 3/19/05

9. Arnulfo Velasquez - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#27 Boys 5000 Meter Run NT 3/19/05

Gilroy High School Total Individual Entries: 14 - Total Relays: 0 - Entry Fee: $56.00

 

 

Gonzales High School

1. Kate Almond - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#34 Girls Pole Vault 11-05.00 3/19/05

Gonzales High School Total Individual Entries: 1 - Total Relays: 0 - Entry Fee: $4.00

 

 

Greenfield High School

1. Tony Amezcua - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#37 Boys Long Jump 20-06.00 3/19/05

#39 Boys Triple Jump 42-00.00 3/19/05

2. Andrew Breaux - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#39 Boys Triple Jump 38-00.00 3/19/05

3. Fachon Clair - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#17 Boys 100 Meter Dash 11.20 3/19/05

#37 Boys Long Jump 19-06.00 3/19/05

4. Jose Hernandez - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#21 Boys 1500 Meter Run 4:35.00 3/19/05

5. Maria Iniguez - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#18 Girls 800 Meter Run 2:45.00 3/19/05

#20 Girls 1500 Meter Run 5:30.00 3/19/05

6. Rafael Mercado - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#23 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles NT 3/19/05

#31 Boys 400 Meter Hurdles NT 3/19/05

7. Melissa Perez - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#18 Girls 800 Meter Run 2:45.00 3/19/05

#30 Girls 400 Meter Hurdles 60.00 3/19/05

8. Rene Perez - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#22 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles NT 3/19/05

#30 Girls 400 Meter Hurdles NT 3/19/05

9. Justin Valdez - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#17 Boys 100 Meter Dash 11.40 3/19/05

10. Chris Woodworth - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#17 Boys 100 Meter Dash 11.40 3/19/05

#39 Boys Triple Jump ND 3/19/05

1. Greenfield High School - 'A'

#29 Boys 1600 Sprint Medley NT 3/19/05

2. Greenfield High School - 'A'

#47 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 45.00 3/19/05

3. Greenfield High School - 'A'

#52 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 3:39.00 3/19/05

Greenfield High School Total Individual Entries: 17 - Total Relays: 3 - Entry Fee: $104.00

 

Harbor High School

1. Kyle Alameda - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1

#47 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay (1) 44.39 3/19/05

2. Jenesa Archdeacon - Female - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1

#16 Girls 100 Meter Dash 12.95 3/19/05

#46 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay (4) 54.00 3/19/05

3. Christina Barrientos - Female - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#18 Girls 800 Meter Run 2:25.00 3/19/05

4. Makenzie Collins - Female - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1

#46 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay (2) 54.00 3/19/05

5. Robert Condon - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1

#47 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay (2) 44.39 3/19/05

6. Kathryn Cunningham - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#18 Girls 800 Meter Run 2:30.00 3/19/05

#26 Girls 3000 Meter Run 11:40.00 3/19/05

7. Julie Dufresne - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#40 Girls Shot Put 42-00.50 3/19/05

#42 Girls Discus Throw 130-07 3/19/05

8. Aaron Feldman - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#19 Boys 800 Meter Run 2:04.00 3/19/05

9. Hannah Feldman - Female - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#18 Girls 800 Meter Run 2:35.00 3/19/05

10. Ben Garland - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1

#45 Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay (3) 18:40.00 3/19/05

11. Kaylie Grey - Female - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 0

12. Bennett Jackson - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1

#45 Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay (2) 18:40.00 3/19/05

13. Tony McMillin - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1

#45 Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay (4) 18:40.00 3/19/05

14. Tarra McPartland - Female - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1

#46 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay (3) 54.00 3/19/05

15. Jason Newland - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1

#17 Boys 100 Meter Dash 11.43 3/19/05

#47 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay (4) 44.39 3/19/05

16. Ryan Roseman - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1

#45 Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay (1) 18:40.00 3/19/05

17. Nick Sanchez - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1

#47 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay (3) 44.39 3/19/05

18. Ricki Sullivan - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 1

#16 Girls 100 Meter Dash 13.23 3/19/05

#36 Girls Long Jump 18-01.75 3/19/05

#46 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay (1) 54.00 3/19/05

19. Daniel Vahradian - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 0

20. Cassandra Wilson - Female - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 0

1. Harbor High School - 'A'

#45 Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay 18:40.00 3/19/05

Ryan Roseman 11; Bennett Jackson 11; Ben Garland 12; Tony McMillin 10

2. Harbor High School - 'A'

#46 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 54.00 3/19/05

Ricki Sullivan 12; Makenzie Collins 09; Tarra McPartland 09; Jenesa Archdeacon 09

3. Harbor High School - 'A'

#47 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 44.39 3/19/05

Kyle Alameda 11; Robert Condon 12; Nick Sanchez 11; Jason Newland 12

Harbor High School Total Individual Entries: 11 - Total Relays: 3 - Entry Fee: $80.00

 

 

Harker High School

1. Jacob Bongers - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 4 / 0

#4 Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh-Soph 11.50 3/18/05

#7 Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh-Soph 23.97 3/18/05

#10 Boys Long Jump Frosh-Soph 18-09.50 3/18/05

#14 Boys Triple Jump Frosh-Soph 41-06.50 3/18/05

2. Albert Chen - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 3 / 1

#4 Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh-Soph NT 3/18/05

#7 Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh-Soph NT 3/18/05

#14 Boys Triple Jump Frosh-Soph 33-08.00 3/18/05

#9 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh-Soph (1) NT 3/18/05

3. Steven Courchesne - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 3 / 1

#4 Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh-Soph NT 3/18/05

#7 Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh-Soph 26.10 3/18/05

#10 Boys Long Jump Frosh-Soph ND 3/18/05

#9 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh-Soph (2) NT 3/18/05

4. William Courchesne - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 3 / 1

#4 Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh-Soph NT 3/18/05

#7 Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh-Soph 26.10 3/18/05

#10 Boys Long Jump Frosh-Soph ND 3/18/05

#9 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh-Soph (3) NT 3/18/05

5. Michael Lee - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 4 / 1

#4 Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh-Soph NT 3/18/05

#7 Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh-Soph 26.40 3/18/05

#10 Boys Long Jump Frosh-Soph ND 3/18/05

#14 Boys Triple Jump Frosh-Soph 35-02.00 3/18/05

#9 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh-Soph (4) NT 3/18/05

6. John Ollila - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#35 Boys Pole Vault 14-00.00 3/19/05

7. Neil Shah - Male - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#4 Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh-Soph NT 3/18/05

#7 Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh-Soph NT 3/18/05

1. Harker High School - 'A'

#9 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh-Soph NT 3/18/05

Albert Chen 10; Steven Courchesne 10; William Courchesne 10; Michael Lee 10

Harker High School Total Individual Entries: 20 - Total Relays: 1 - Entry Fee: $92.00

 

 

Henry M. Gunn High School

1. Brennan Bird - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1

#47 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay (3) 46.00 3/19/05

2. Paul Carlisle - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1

#45 Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay (3) 20:00.00 3/19/05

3. Tal Cohen - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#34 Girls Pole Vault 10-00.00 3/19/05

4. Haggai Dziesietnik - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1

#47 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay (2) 46.00 3/19/05

5. Nathaniel Eisen - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1

#29 Boys 1600 Sprint Medley (4) 3:50.00 3/19/05

6. Kelsey Feeley - Female - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1

#28 Girls 1600 Sprint Medley (1) 4:30.00 3/19/05

7. Kevin Gordon - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 0

8. Irene Graham - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1

#44 Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay (4) 23:00.00 3/19/05

9. David Greenwald - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#23 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 16.97 3/19/05

#31 Boys 400 Meter Hurdles 64.00 3/19/05

10. Rishi Gupta - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1

#45 Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay (3) 19:00.00 3/19/05

11. Caroline Hodge - Female - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 0

12. Sarah Horwath - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1

#36 Girls Long Jump 16-06.00 3/19/05

#28 Girls 1600 Sprint Medley (2) 4:30.00 3/19/05

13. Jimmy Huang - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1

#45 Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay (4) 19:00.00 3/19/05

14. Dezmon Hunter - Male - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1

#29 Boys 1600 Sprint Medley (3) 3:50.00 3/19/05

15. Orlie Kapitulnik - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1

#16 Girls 100 Meter Dash 12.44 319/05
#28 Girls 1600 Sprint Medley (3) 4:30.00 3/19/05

16. Zach Klapholz-Brown - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1

#45 Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay (2) 19:00.00 3/19/05

17. Arlie Krigel - Male - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1

#45 Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay (4) 20:00.00 3/19/05

18. Elliot Krigel - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1

#45 Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay (1) 19:00.00 3/19/05

19. Ethan Kuo - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1

#47 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay (1) 46.00 3/19/05

20. Jane Laird - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#32 Girls High Jump 4-06.00 3/19/05

#36 Girls Long Jump 14-03.00 3/19/05

21. Jenica Law - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 1

#36 Girls Long Jump 15-09.00 3/19/05

#38 Girls Triple Jump 30-08.00 3/19/05

#28 Girls 1600 Sprint Medley (4) 4:30.00 3/19/05

22. Curtis Liang - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1

#29 Boys 1600 Sprint Medley (2) 3:50.00 3/19/05

23. Roscoe Linstadt - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1

#45 Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay (2) 20:00.00 3/19/05

24. Florence McGee - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#42 Girls Discus Throw 74-01 3/19/05

25. Jason Noghrey - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1

#47 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay (4) 46.00 3/19/05

26. Audrey Pereira - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#40 Girls Shot Put 29-05.00 3/19/05

#42 Girls Discus Throw 97-11 3/19/05

27. Zack Ross - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#41 Boys Shot Put 40-02.00 3/19/05

28. Gaurav Shirole - Male - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1

#29 Boys 1600 Sprint Medley (1) 3:50.00 3/19/05

29. Astrid Sky - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#32 Girls High Jump 4-06.00 3/19/05

#38 Girls Triple Jump 30-00.00 3/19/05

30. Alex Sutherland - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1

#45 Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay (1) 20:00.00 3/19/05

31. Maria Vargas-Sanchez - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1

#44 Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay (3) 23:00.00 3/19/05

32. Annie Wiley - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1

#44 Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay (2) 23:00.00 3/19/05

33. Jennifer Yih - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1

#44 Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay (1) 23:00.00 3/19/05

34. Chris Yu - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#37 Boys Long Jump 20-02.00 3/19/05

#39 Boys Triple Jump 40-08.00 3/19/05

1. Henry M. Gunn High School - 'A'

#28 Girls 1600 Sprint Medley 4:30.00 3/19/05

Kelsey Feeley 09; Sarah Horwath 12; Orlie Kapitulnik 11; Jenica Law 10

2. Henry M. Gunn High School - 'A'

#29 Boys 1600 Sprint Medley 3:50.00 3/19/05

Gaurav Shirole 09; Curtis Liang 10; Dezmon Hunter 09; Nathaniel Eisen 10

3. Henry M. Gunn High School - 'A'

#44 Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay 23:00.00 3/19/05

Jennifer Yih 10; Annie Wiley 12; Maria Vargas-Sanchez 12; Irene Graham 10

4. Henry M. Gunn High School - 'A'

#45 Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay 19:00.00 3/19/05

Elliot Krigel 11; Zach Klapholz-Brown 12; Rishi Gupta 12; Jimmy Huang 12

5. Henry M. Gunn High School - 'B'

#45 Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay 20:00.00 3/19/05

Alex Sutherland 12; Roscoe Linstadt 11; Paul Carlisle 10; Arlie Krigel 09

6. Henry M. Gunn High School - 'A'

#47 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 46.00 3/19/05

Ethan Kuo 11; Haggai Dziesietnik 11; Brennan Bird 11; Jason Noghrey 12

Henry M. Gunn High School Total Individual Entries: 17 - Total Relays: 6 - Entry Fee: $140.00

 

 

Homestead High School

1. Rishi Agrwal - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#19 Boys 800 Meter Run 2:09.00 3/19/05

#21 Boys 1500 Meter Run 4:48.00 3/19/05

2. Megan Brady - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#40 Girls Shot Put ND 3/19/05

3. Joyce Chang - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#40 Girls Shot Put ND 3/19/05

#42 Girls Discus Throw ND 3/19/05

4. Xavier Gatta - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#27 Boys 5000 Meter Run 11:00.00 3/19/05

5. Vicky Tran - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#42 Girls Discus Throw ND 3/19/05

Homestead High School Total Individual Entries: 7 - Total Relays: 0 - Entry Fee: $28.00

 

 

King City High School

1. Wazi Aguirre - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 3 / 0

#19 Boys 800 Meter Run 2:05.00 3/19/05

#21 Boys 1500 Meter Run 4:30.00 3/19/05

#27 Boys 5000 Meter Run 16:40.00 3/19/05

2. Angel Botello - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#36 Girls Long Jump 13-01.50 C 3/19/05

#38 Girls Triple Jump 32-09.75 C 3/19/05

3. Eduardo Bravo - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#21 Boys 1500 Meter Run 4:35.00 3/19/05

#27 Boys 5000 Meter Run 16:55.00 3/19/05

4. Jesus Camacho - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#21 Boys 1500 Meter Run 4:30.00 3/19/05

#27 Boys 5000 Meter Run 16:30.00 3/19/05

5. Allan Carter - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#23 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 15.00 3/19/05

#31 Boys 400 Meter Hurdles 45.00 3/19/05

6. Efrain Covarrubias - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#41 Boys Shot Put 52-06.00 C 3/19/05

#43 Boys Discus Throw 141-01.25 C 3/19/05

7. Lisandro Espino - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#37 Boys Long Jump 19-08.25 C 3/19/05

#39 Boys Triple Jump 42-08.00 C 3/19/05

8. Wendy Espino - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#18 Girls 800 Meter Run 2:35.00 3/19/05

#20 Girls 1500 Meter Run 5:30.00 3/19/05

9. Catherine Gillis - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#40 Girls Shot Put 26-03.00 C 3/19/05

#42 Girls Discus Throw 82-00.50 C 3/19/05

10. Christina Giudici - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 3 / 0

#18 Girls 800 Meter Run 2:40.00 3/19/05

#20 Girls 1500 Meter Run 5:35.00 3/19/05

#30 Girls 400 Meter Hurdles 1:20.00 3/19/05

11. Constance Hatton - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#20 Girls 1500 Meter Run 5:35.00 3/19/05

#26 Girls 3000 Meter Run 11:30.00 3/19/05

12. Marissa Houx - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#34 Girls Pole Vault 9-10.00 C 3/19/05

13. Mark McCoy - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#41 Boys Shot Put 49-02.50 C 3/19/05

#43 Boys Discus Throw 121-05 C 3/19/05

14. Blanca Ramirez - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#20 Girls 1500 Meter Run 5:40.00 3/19/05

#26 Girls 3000 Meter Run 12:00.00 3/19/05

15. Isaac Rangel - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#21 Boys 1500 Meter Run 4:45.00 3/19/05

#27 Boys 5000 Meter Run 17:00.00 3/19/05

16. Shelby Williams - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#35 Boys Pole Vault 13-01.50 C 3/19/05

King City High School Total Individual Entries: 32 - Total Relays: 0 - Entry Fee: $128.00

 

 

Leland High School

1. Joey Boose - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#41 Boys Shot Put 42-07.00 3/19/05

2. Katy Buckley - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#20 Girls 1500 Meter Run 5:30.00 3/19/05

#26 Girls 3000 Meter Run 11:50.00 3/19/05

3. Alex Bynum - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#41 Boys Shot Put 41-09.00 3/19/05

4. Jessica Chen - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1

#51 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay (2) 4:28.00 3/19/05

5. Stan Chen - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1

#52 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay (4) 3:40.00 3/19/05

6. Rosu Ferroni - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 3

#28 Girls 1600 Sprint Medley (1) 4:30.00 3/19/05

#46 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay (1) 53.20 3/19/05

#51 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay (1) 4:28.00 3/19/05

7. Michael Higashioka - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1

#29 Boys 1600 Sprint Medley (3) 3:53.00 3/19/05

8. Valerie Huffman - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1

#46 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay (3) 53.20 3/19/05

9. George Mikhail - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 3

#29 Boys 1600 Sprint Medley (1) 3:53.00 3/19/05

#47 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay (4) 45.50 3/19/05

#52 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay (3) 3:40.00 3/19/05

10. Caryn Mohr - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#40 Girls Shot Put 28-03.00 3/19/05

#42 Girls Discus Throw 81-02 3/19/05

11. Thomas Mosher - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 2

#37 Boys Long Jump 18-10.00 3/19/05

#39 Boys Triple Jump 38-06.00 3/19/05

#47 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay (2) 45.50 3/19/05

#52 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay (2) 3:40.00 3/19/05

12. Samantha Peters - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 2

#16 Girls 100 Meter Dash 13.43 3/19/05

#28 Girls 1600 Sprint Medley (2) 4:30.00 3/19/05

#46 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay (2) 53.20 3/19/05

13. Phil Petro - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 2

#37 Boys Long Jump 19-11.00 3/19/05

#39 Boys Triple Jump 39-10.00 3/19/05

#47 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay (3) 45.50 3/19/05

#52 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay (1) 3:40.00 3/19/05

14. Steven Ruel - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 2

#29 Boys 1600 Sprint Medley (2) 3:53.00 3/19/05

#47 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay (1) 45.50 3/19/05

15. Takahero Shiriawa - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1

#21 Boys 1500 Meter Run 4:47.00 3/19/05

#29 Boys 1600 Sprint Medley (4) 3:53.00 3/19/05

16. Shelly Shun - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 3

#28 Girls 1600 Sprint Medley (3) 4:30.00 3/19/05

#46 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay (4) 53.20 3/19/05

#51 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay (3) 4:28.00 3/19/05

17. Tanya Sukhija - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1

#28 Girls 1600 Sprint Medley (4) 4:30.00 3/19/05

18. Van Anh Tran - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#26 Girls 3000 Meter Run 12:14.00 3/19/05

19. Connie Wang - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1

#18 Girls 800 Meter Run 2:35.00 3/19/05

#51 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay (4) 4:28.00 3/19/05

20. Chris Zhu - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#21 Boys 1500 Meter Run 5:12.00 3/19/05

1. Leland High School - 'A'

#28 Girls 1600 Sprint Medley 4:30.00 3/19/05

Rosu Ferroni 11; Samantha Peters 11; Shelly Shun 12; Tanya Sukhija 11

2. Leland High School - 'A'

#29 Boys 1600 Sprint Medley 3:53.00 3/19/05

George Mikhail 11; Steven Ruel 11; Michael Higashioka 12; Takahero Shiriawa 11

3. Leland High School - 'A'

#46 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 53.20 3/19/05

Rosu Ferroni 11; Samantha Peters 11; Valerie Huffman 12; Shelly Shun 12

4. Leland High School - 'A'

#47 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 45.50 3/19/05

Steven Ruel 11; Thomas Mosher 11; Phil Petro 11; George Mikhail 11

5. Leland High School - 'A'

#51 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 4:28.00 3/19/05

Rosu Ferroni 11; Jessica Chen 12; Shelly Shun 12; Connie Wang 11

6. Leland High School - 'A'

#52 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 3:40.00 3/19/05

Phil Petro 11; Thomas Mosher 11; George Mikhail 11; Stan Chen 11

Leland High School Total Individual Entries: 15 - Total Relays: 6 - Entry Fee: $132.00

 

 

Lincoln High School

1. Marques Caldwell - Male - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 0

2. Ricky Durago - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 0

3. Michael Fleet - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 0

4. Jesus Garcia - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 0

5. Camilla Hall - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 0

6. Jodie Hanson - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 0

7. Justin Kirksey - Male - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 0

8. Jose Mediola - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 0

9. Lindsey Miller - Female - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#18 Girls 800 Meter Run 2:29.00 3/19/05

10. Stephanie Moffitt - Female - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 0

11. Brittany Morton - Female - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#18 Girls 800 Meter Run 2:40.00 3/19/05

12. Derrick Pesta - Male - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 0

13. Arturo Servates - Male - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 0

14. Jessica Weise - Female - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#18 Girls 800 Meter Run 2:32.00 3/19/05

1. Lincoln High School - 'A'

#1 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh-Soph 49.00 3/18/05

2. Lincoln High School - 'A'

#44 Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay NT 3/19/05

3. Lincoln High School - 'A'

#45 Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay NT 3/19/05

Lincoln High School Total Individual Entries: 3 - Total Relays: 3 - Entry Fee: $48.00

 

 

 

Los Gatos High School

1. Maria Adelus - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 3 / 0

#22 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 20.00 3/19/05

#36 Girls Long Jump 14-00.00 3/19/05

#38 Girls Triple Jump 27-00.00 3/19/05

2. James Ashton - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1

#17 Boys 100 Meter Dash 11.63 3/19/05

#47 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay (1) 45.10 3/19/05

3. Sean Bardes - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1

#19 Boys 800 Meter Run 2:04.07 3/19/05

#52 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay (3) 3:41.00 3/19/05

4. Kristy Barker - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 1

#20 Girls 1500 Meter Run 5:50.00 3/19/05

#26 Girls 3000 Meter Run 12:30.00 3/19/05

#44 Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay (2) 23:40.00 3/19/05

5. Kourosh Behnan - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1

#29 Boys 1600 Sprint Medley (2) 3:01.80 3/19/05

6. Vicent Bellotti - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 2

#17 Boys 100 Meter Dash 12.40 3/19/05

#29 Boys 1600 Sprint Medley (1) 3:01.80 3/19/05

#47 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay (2) 45.10 3/19/05

7. Jon Berthet - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1

#19 Boys 800 Meter Run 2:06.31 3/19/05

#52 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay (4) 3:41.00 3/19/05

8. Mat Berthet - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1

#17 Boys 100 Meter Dash 12.35 3/19/05

#47 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay (3) 45.10 3/19/05

9. Kat Butler - Female - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 2

#16 Girls 100 Meter Dash 13.50 3/19/05

#22 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 18.50 3/19/05

#28 Girls 1600 Sprint Medley (1) 4:40.00 3/19/05

#46 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay (1) 54.00 3/19/05

10. Niki Chow - Male - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 0

11. Angel Clark - Female - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1

#16 Girls 100 Meter Dash 13.50 3/19/05

#28 Girls 1600 Sprint Medley (2) 4:40.00 3/19/05

12. Jenna Clark - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 2

#16 Girls 100 Meter Dash 13.20 3/19/05

#28 Girls 1600 Sprint Medley (1) 4:30.00 3/19/05

#46 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay (1) 51.00 3/19/05

13. A.J. Comeau - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#17 Boys 100 Meter Dash 12.11 3/19/05

14. Robbie Comeau - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#4 Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh-Soph 12.50 3/18/05

15. Shea Dailor - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#40 Girls Shot Put 25-03.00 3/19/05

#42 Girls Discus Throw 101-00 3/19/05

16. Jackson Dallas - Male - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#15 Boys Shot Put Frosh-Soph 39-02.50 3/18/05

17. Marty Dominguz - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1

#19 Boys 800 Meter Run 2:08.23 3/19/05

#52 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay (2) 3:41.00 3/19/05

18. Ryan Downey - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1

#45 Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay (4) 18:57.00 3/19/05

19. Evan Ducharme - Male - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1

#45 Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay (3) 19:10.00 3/19/05

20. Chelsea Duckham - Female - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 1

#18 Girls 800 Meter Run 2:40.00 3/19/05

#20 Girls 1500 Meter Run 5:55.00 3/19/05

#44 Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay (1) 24:00.00 3/19/05

21. Nicole Elliott - Female - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#36 Girls Long Jump 13-00.00 3/19/05

#38 Girls Triple Jump 26-00.00 3/19/05

22. Michael Emami - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#33 Boys High Jump 5-08.00 3/19/05

23. Andrew Emmons - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1

#7 Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh-Soph 27.15 3/18/05

#1 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh-Soph (2) 46.00 3/18/05

24. Jaimee Erickson - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#16 Girls 100 Meter Dash 13.00 3/19/05

25. Erin Fabris - Female - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 1

#18 Girls 800 Meter Run 2:32.00 3/19/05

#20 Girls 1500 Meter Run 5:40.00 3/19/05

#44 Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay (3) 23:40.00 3/19/05

26. Adam Fang - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#12 Boys High Jump Frosh-Soph 5-04.00 3/18/05

27. Dana Farrington - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 3 / 0

#34 Girls Pole Vault 8-00.00 3/19/05

#36 Girls Long Jump 14-00.00 3/19/05

#38 Girls Triple Jump 28-00.00 3/19/05

28. Shannon Garner - Female - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 4 / 0

#32 Girls High Jump 4-06.00 3/19/05

#36 Girls Long Jump 14-00.00 3/19/05

#40 Girls Shot Put 25-00.00 3/19/05

#42 Girls Discus Throw 80-00 3/19/05

29. Kelly Garton - Female - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 1

#18 Girls 800 Meter Run 2:38.00 3/19/05

#20 Girls 1500 Meter Run 5:50.00 3/19/05

#44 Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay (4) 24:00.00 3/19/05

30. Charlie Gaspar - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#11 Boys Discus Throw Frosh-Soph 93-00 3/18/05

#15 Boys Shot Put Frosh-Soph 35-06.00 3/18/05

31. Don Gaspar - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1

#19 Boys 800 Meter Run 1:58.09 3/19/05

#52 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay (1) 3:41.00 3/19/05

32. Mary Gonzales - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 2

#16 Girls 100 Meter Dash 13.00 3/19/05

#28 Girls 1600 Sprint Medley (2) 4:15.00 3/19/05

#46 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay (2) 51.00 3/19/05

33. Jill Goodwin - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 3 / 1

#18 Girls 800 Meter Run 2:22.00 3/19/05

#20 Girls 1500 Meter Run 5:17.00 3/19/05

#26 Girls 3000 Meter Run 11:45.00 3/19/05

#51 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay (4) 4:35.00 3/19/05

34. Lauren Granadino - Female - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#36 Girls Long Jump 13-00.00 3/19/05

#38 Girls Triple Jump 26-00.00 3/19/05

35. Randall Horn - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#11 Boys Discus Throw Frosh-Soph 120-01.50 3/18/05

#15 Boys Shot Put Frosh-Soph 42-05.25 3/18/05

36. Tiffany Irizarry - Female - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1

#16 Girls 100 Meter Dash 13.50 3/19/05

#46 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay (2) 54.00 3/19/05

37. Jimmy Jatho - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1

#45 Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay (1) 18:57.00 3/19/05

38. Michael Johnson - Male - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1

#45 Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay (3) 18:57.00 3/19/05

39. Michelle Johnson - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#32 Girls High Jump 5-06.00 3/19/05

#36 Girls Long Jump 15-07.00 3/19/05

40. Andrew Kang - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1

#7 Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh-Soph 25.92 3/18/05

#1 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh-Soph (4) 46.00 3/18/05

41. Mike Kendra - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 2

#17 Boys 100 Meter Dash 11.83 3/19/05

#29 Boys 1600 Sprint Medley (4) 3:01.80 3/19/05

#47 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay (4) 45.10 3/19/05

42. Chase Kinser - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1

#17 Boys 100 Meter Dash 11.63 3/19/05

#29 Boys 1600 Sprint Medley (3) 3:01.80 3/19/05

43. Ashley Kita - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 1

#20 Girls 1500 Meter Run 5:50.00 3/19/05

#26 Girls 3000 Meter Run 12:30.00 3/19/05

#44 Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay (3) 24:00.00 3/19/05

44. Paige Knudsen - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 1

#20 Girls 1500 Meter Run 5:45.00 3/19/05

#26 Girls 3000 Meter Run 12:30.00 3/19/05

#44 Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay (1) 23:40.00 3/19/05

45. Won Lee - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1

#1 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh-Soph (1) 46.00 3/18/05

46. Allie Lemon - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 1

#20 Girls 1500 Meter Run 5:55.00 3/19/05

#26 Girls 3000 Meter Run 12:30.00 3/19/05

#44 Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay (4) 23:40.00 3/19/05

47. Rye Livingston - Male - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1

#45 Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay (1) 19:10.00 3/19/05

48. Devin Lopez - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#41 Boys Shot Put 52-10.75 3/19/05

#43 Boys Discus Throw 141-08 3/19/05

49. Samantha Mason - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1

#16 Girls 100 Meter Dash 13.50 3/19/05

#28 Girls 1600 Sprint Medley (3) 4:40.00 3/19/05

50. Sammi Moser - Female - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 3

#16 Girls 100 Meter Dash 13.00 3/19/05

#28 Girls 1600 Sprint Medley (3) 4:30.00 3/19/05

#46 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay (3) 51.00 3/19/05

#51 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay (4) 4:15.00 3/19/05

51. Callie Mulgannon - Female - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 3

#18 Girls 800 Meter Run 2:32.00 3/19/05

#28 Girls 1600 Sprint Medley (4) 4:30.00 3/19/05

#46 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay (4) 54.00 3/19/05

#51 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay (3) 4:15.00 3/19/05

52. Keenan Murray - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#23 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 18.40 3/19/05

53. Ariana Nicewonger - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#20 Girls 1500 Meter Run 5:20.00 3/19/05

#26 Girls 3000 Meter Run 11:30.00 3/19/05

54. Eric Odell - Male - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#12 Boys High Jump Frosh-Soph 5-00.00 3/18/05

55. Rebecca Paley-Williams - Female - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 3

#16 Girls 100 Meter Dash 13.40 3/19/05

#28 Girls 1600 Sprint Medley (2) 4:30.00 3/19/05

#46 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay (3) 54.00 3/19/05

#51 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay (1) 4:35.00 3/19/05

56. Mira Parfitt - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#36 Girls Long Jump 13-00.00 3/19/05

#38 Girls Triple Jump 26-00.00 3/19/05

57. Samantha Peppard - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 2

#18 Girls 800 Meter Run 2:28.00 3/19/05

#20 Girls 1500 Meter Run 5:30.00 3/19/05

#28 Girls 1600 Sprint Medley (4) 4:15.00 3/19/05

#51 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay (2) 4:15.00 3/19/05

58. Matthew Petrillo - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1

#45 Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay (2) 18:57.00 3/19/05

59. Colin Quirke - Male - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#11 Boys Discus Throw Frosh-Soph 118-02.50 3/18/05

#15 Boys Shot Put Frosh-Soph 47-02.00 3/18/05

60. Christine Reed - Female - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 4 / 2

#16 Girls 100 Meter Dash 13.00 3/19/05

#22 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 17.20 3/19/05

#34 Girls Pole Vault 8-00.00 3/19/05

#36 Girls Long Jump 15-05.00 3/19/05

#28 Girls 1600 Sprint Medley (1) 4:15.00 3/19/05

#46 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay (4) 51.00 3/19/05

61. Madeline Rose - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#40 Girls Shot Put 30-06.00 3/19/05

#42 Girls Discus Throw 85-07 3/19/05

62. Kevin Rutledge - Male - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 3 / 0

#10 Boys Long Jump Frosh-Soph 18-10.00 3/18/05

#12 Boys High Jump Frosh-Soph 5-06.00 3/18/05

#14 Boys Triple Jump Frosh-Soph 42-07.00 3/18/05

63. Dane Sawyer - Male - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1

#45 Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay (2) 19:10.00 3/19/05

64. Andrew Scales - Male - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#10 Boys Long Jump Frosh-Soph 16-07.00 3/18/05

65. Christine Scales - Female - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 4 / 0

#32 Girls High Jump 4-10.00 3/19/05

#34 Girls Pole Vault 8-00.00 3/19/05

#36 Girls Long Jump 14-00.00 3/19/05

#42 Girls Discus Throw 80-00 3/19/05

66. Michael Scales - Male - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#10 Boys Long Jump Frosh-Soph 16-04.00 3/18/05

67. Bobby Shawhan - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1

#45 Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay (4) 19:10.00 3/19/05

68. Marlana Shile - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1

#18 Girls 800 Meter Run 2:28.00 3/19/05

#28 Girls 1600 Sprint Medley (4) 4:40.00 3/19/05

69. Dan Showalter - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#7 Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh-Soph 25.30 3/18/05

70. Lauren Sitzenstatter - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#22 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 18.60 3/19/05

71. Liam Smith - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#41 Boys Shot Put 42-07.50 3/19/05

72. Adrianne Smits - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 1

#20 Girls 1500 Meter Run 5:55.00 3/19/05

#26 Girls 3000 Meter Run 12:45.00 3/19/05

#44 Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay (2) 24:00.00 3/19/05

73. Caroline Stege - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 2

#18 Girls 800 Meter Run 2:23.00 3/19/05

#28 Girls 1600 Sprint Medley (3) 4:15.00 3/19/05

#51 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay (1) 4:15.00 3/19/05

74. Rene Stephan - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#41 Boys Shot Put 37-07.00 3/19/05

75. Mary Stump - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1

#18 Girls 800 Meter Run 2:38.00 3/19/05

#51 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay (2) 4:35.00 3/19/05

76. Bradley Tomy - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 1

#4 Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh-Soph 12.54 3/18/05

#7 Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh-Soph 25.46 3/18/05

#1 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh-Soph (3) 46.00 3/18/05

77. Kaela Townsend - Female - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 1

#18 Girls 800 Meter Run 2:28.00 3/19/05

#20 Girls 1500 Meter Run 5:25.00 3/19/05

#51 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay (3) 4:35.00 3/19/05

78. Ryan Van Niekerk - Male - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#12 Boys High Jump Frosh-Soph 5-02.00 3/18/05

79. Danielle Wang - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#16 Girls 100 Meter Dash 14.00 3/19/05

1. Los Gatos High School - 'A'

#1 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh-Soph 46.00 3/18/05

Won Lee 10; Andrew Emmons 10; Bradley Tomy 10; Andrew Kang 10

2. Los Gatos High School - 'A'

#28 Girls 1600 Sprint Medley 4:15.00 3/19/05

Christine Reed 09; Mary Gonzales 11; Caroline Stege 12; Samantha Peppard 10

3. Los Gatos High School - 'B'

#28 Girls 1600 Sprint Medley 4:30.00 3/19/05

Jenna Clark 10; Rebecca Paley-Williams 09; Sammi Moser 09; Callie Mulgannon 09

4. Los Gatos High School - 'C'

#28 Girls 1600 Sprint Medley 4:40.00 3/19/05

Kat Butler 09; Angel Clark 09; Samantha Mason 10; Marlana Shile 11

5. Los Gatos High School - 'A'

#29 Boys 1600 Sprint Medley 3:01.80 3/19/05

Vicent Bellotti 12; Kourosh Behnan 11; Chase Kinser 11; Mike Kendra 11

6. Los Gatos High School - 'A'

#44 Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay 23:40.00 3/19/05

Paige Knudsen 10; Kristy Barker 10; Erin Fabris 09; Allie Lemon 12

7. Los Gatos High School - 'B'

#44 Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay 24:00.00 3/19/05

Chelsea Duckham 09; Adrianne Smits 11; Ashley Kita 10; Kelly Garton 09

8. Los Gatos High School - 'A'

#45 Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay 18:57.00 3/19/05

Jimmy Jatho 10; Matthew Petrillo 10; Michael Johnson 09; Ryan Downey 10

9. Los Gatos High School - 'B'

#45 Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay 19:10.00 3/19/05

Rye Livingston 09; Dane Sawyer 09; Evan Ducharme 09; Bobby Shawhan 10

10. Los Gatos High School - 'A'

#46 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 51.00 3/19/05

Jenna Clark 10; Mary Gonzales 11; Sammi Moser 09; Christine Reed 09

11. Los Gatos High School - 'B'

#46 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 54.00 3/19/05

Kat Butler 09; Tiffany Irizarry 09; Rebecca Paley-Williams 09; Callie Mulgannon 09

12. Los Gatos High School - 'A'

#47 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 45.10 3/19/05

James Ashton 11; Vicent Bellotti 12; Mat Berthet 12; Mike Kendra 11

13. Los Gatos High School - 'A'

#51 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 4:15.00 3/19/05

Caroline Stege 12; Samantha Peppard 10; Callie Mulgannon 09; Sammi Moser 09

14. Los Gatos High School - 'B'

#51 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 4:35.00 3/19/05

Rebecca Paley-Williams 09; Mary Stump 10; Kaela Townsend 09; Jill Goodwin 10

15. Los Gatos High School - 'A'

#52 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 3:41.00 3/19/05

Don Gaspar 11; Marty Dominguz 12; Sean Bardes 12; Jon Berthet 10

Los Gatos High School Total Individual Entries: 108 - Total Relays: 15 - Entry Fee: $612.00

 

 

 

Lynbrook High School

1. Vickie Chien - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#36 Girls Long Jump 15-07.00 3/19/05

2. Rachel Doughty - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#32 Girls High Jump 5-00.00 3/19/05

3. Ari Fine - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#12 Boys High Jump Frosh-Soph 5-08.00 3/18/05

4. Joanna Gardner - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#36 Girls Long Jump 15-06.00 3/19/05

#38 Girls Triple Jump 32-04.00 3/19/05

5. Allan Huang - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#37 Boys Long Jump 19-04.50 3/19/05

#39 Boys Triple Jump 39-06.00 3/19/05

6. MayC Huang - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#18 Girls 800 Meter Run 2:19.30 3/19/05

7. Greg Lam - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#4 Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh-Soph 12.00 3/18/05

#7 Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh-Soph 24.50 3/18/05

8. Bryan Lin - Male - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#14 Boys Triple Jump Frosh-Soph 37-06.00 3/18/05

9. Vashisht Madabhushi - Male - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#8 Boys 3000 Meter Run Frosh-Soph 11:40.00 3/18/05

10. Preshay Mehta - Male - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#10 Boys Long Jump Frosh-Soph 17-07.00 3/18/05

11. Elena Moroz - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#30 Girls 400 Meter Hurdles 50.01 3/19/05

12. Yvan Pham - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#23 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 15.75 3/19/05

#31 Boys 400 Meter Hurdles 40.74 3/19/05

13. Justin Teng - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 0

14. Sameer Thadani - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#4 Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh-Soph 11.49 3/18/05

#7 Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh-Soph 23.81 3/18/05

15. Jessica Tsai - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#32 Girls High Jump 4-10.00 3/19/05

#38 Girls Triple Jump 31-00.00 3/19/05

16. Jason Wang - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#27 Boys 5000 Meter Run 11:00.00 3/19/05

17. Winston Wey - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#4 Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh-Soph 11.70 3/18/05

#7 Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh-Soph 25.00 3/18/05

18. Andrew Xiao - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#17 Boys 100 Meter Dash 11.80 3/19/05

#23 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 17.59 3/19/05

1. Lynbrook High School - 'A'

#1 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh-Soph 44.30 3/18/05

2. Lynbrook High School - 'A'

#9 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh-Soph 3:43.00 3/18/05

3. Lynbrook High School - 'A'

#51 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 4:35.00 3/19/05

Lynbrook High School Total Individual Entries: 25 - Total Relays: 3 - Entry Fee: $136.00

 

 

 

Menlo Atherton

1. Evan Anderson - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#19 Boys 800 Meter Run 1:59.56 3/19/05

#21 Boys 1500 Meter Run 4:15.73 3/19/05

2. Sara Bennett - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#36 Girls Long Jump 14-08.00 3/19/05

3. Abby Bohannon - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#32 Girls High Jump 5-00.00 3/19/05

4. Matt Boyd - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 1

#4 Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh-Soph 12.80 3/18/05

#7 Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh-Soph 26.40 3/18/05

#1 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh-Soph (2) 48.12 3/18/05

5. Ben Brian - Male - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#5 Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh-Soph 2:38.24 3/18/05

6. Betsy Burch - Female - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#16 Girls 100 Meter Dash 13.70 3/19/05

#22 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 21.00 3/19/05

7. Joseph Buttram - Male - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#12 Boys High Jump Frosh-Soph 4-06.00 3/18/05

8. Callie Cain - Female - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 3 / 0

#16 Girls 100 Meter Dash 13.95 3/19/05

#32 Girls High Jump 4-08.00 3/19/05

#36 Girls Long Jump 13-09.00 3/19/05

9. John Christie - Male - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#4 Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh-Soph 13.91 3/18/05

10. Jennifer Connet - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#22 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 15.85 3/19/05

11. Chris Dallmar - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#37 Boys Long Jump 21-00.00 3/19/05

12. Molly Dallmar - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#36 Girls Long Jump 14-05.00 3/19/05

#38 Girls Triple Jump 27-00.00 3/19/05

13. Elise Delagnes - Female - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#32 Girls High Jump 4-08.00 3/19/05

#36 Girls Long Jump 14-05.00 3/19/05

14. Lindsay Denny - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#22 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 18.20 3/19/05

15. Pat Desmond - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 3 / 0

#33 Boys High Jump 5-08.00 3/19/05

#37 Boys Long Jump 20-06.00 3/19/05

#39 Boys Triple Jump 40-04.00 3/19/05

16. Nick Diaz - Male - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#7 Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh-Soph 27.77 3/18/05

17. Christina Dixon - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 1

#16 Girls 100 Meter Dash 12.80 3/19/05

#36 Girls Long Jump 14-04.00 3/19/05

#46 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay (3) 50.32 3/19/05

18. Norah Eldredge - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1

#26 Girls 3000 Meter Run 13:32.07 3/19/05

#44 Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay (3) 23:45.00 3/19/05

19. Suzanne Eldredge - Female - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#20 Girls 1500 Meter Run 5:31.21 3/19/05

20. Larissa Epstein - Female - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 1

#16 Girls 100 Meter Dash 13.39 3/19/05

#36 Girls Long Jump 13-08.00 3/19/05

#46 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay (4) 50.32 3/19/05

21. Pardis Farhadian - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#40 Girls Shot Put 28-09.00 3/19/05

#42 Girls Discus Throw 77-11 3/19/05

22. Jennifer Fell - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#36 Girls Long Jump 14-09.00 3/19/05

#38 Girls Triple Jump 31-07.00 3/19/05

23. Tom Fjeldsted - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 3 / 0

#17 Boys 100 Meter Dash 11.68 3/19/05

#37 Boys Long Jump 18-10.00 3/19/05

#39 Boys Triple Jump 37-09.00 3/19/05

24. Nicky Fogel - Male - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 1

#4 Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh-Soph 12.97 3/18/05

#7 Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh-Soph 26.70 3/18/05

#1 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh-Soph (3) 48.12 3/18/05

25. John Folker - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1

#7 Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh-Soph 24.95 3/18/05

#1 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh-Soph (4) 48.12 3/18/05

26. Heather Fox - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1

#44 Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay (4) 23:45.00 3/19/05

27. Wendy Funk - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 0

28. Caroline Gibbs - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#22 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 17.42 3/19/05

29. Bailey Griscom - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 3 / 0

#32 Girls High Jump 5-00.00 3/19/05

#36 Girls Long Jump 14-06.00 3/19/05

#38 Girls Triple Jump 27-05.00 3/19/05

30. Billy Hale - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#19 Boys 800 Meter Run 2:06.84 3/19/05

#21 Boys 1500 Meter Run 4:35.00 3/19/05

31. Melanie Hartman - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#36 Girls Long Jump 14-02.00 3/19/05

32. Scott Henderson - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#11 Boys Discus Throw Frosh-Soph 88-04 3/18/05

#15 Boys Shot Put Frosh-Soph 32-07.00 3/18/05

33. Isabelle James - Female - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 3 / 0

#32 Girls High Jump 4-04.00 3/19/05

#36 Girls Long Jump 14-09.00 3/19/05

#38 Girls Triple Jump 27-11.00 3/19/05

34. Dan Jenkins - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#23 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 16.20 3/19/05

35. Jeanne Jenson - Female - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#16 Girls 100 Meter Dash 14.20 3/19/05

36. Candace Johnson - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#16 Girls 100 Meter Dash 13.50 3/19/05

#36 Girls Long Jump 14-00.00 3/19/05

37. Rachel Lazar - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#22 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 17.62 3/19/05

38. Stephanie Lee - Female - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 3 / 0

#16 Girls 100 Meter Dash 13.85 3/19/05

#32 Girls High Jump 4-06.00 3/19/05

#36 Girls Long Jump 13-08.00 3/19/05

39. Clarisa Lemus - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#42 Girls Discus Throw 83-10 3/19/05

40. Jamila Lincoln - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#40 Girls Shot Put 28-01.00 3/19/05

#42 Girls Discus Throw 88-00 3/19/05

41. Lauren Matthews - Female - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#16 Girls 100 Meter Dash 13.90 3/19/05

42. Kaitlin McGhee - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#16 Girls 100 Meter Dash 12.90 3/19/05

43. kirstin McGhee - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#18 Girls 800 Meter Run 2:31.00 3/19/05

44. Anartis McKerral - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#40 Girls Shot Put 25-05.00 3/19/05

45. Laura McMillan - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1

#44 Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay (1) 23:45.00 3/19/05

46. Robby Merk - Male - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#5 Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh-Soph 2:17.43 3/18/05

#8 Boys 3000 Meter Run Frosh-Soph 12:12.51 3/18/05

47. Dan Moyer - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#8 Boys 3000 Meter Run Frosh-Soph 12:22.88 3/18/05

48. Sam Nixon - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#21 Boys 1500 Meter Run 6:20.88 3/19/05

49. Kim O'Donnell - Female - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 3 / 0

#16 Girls 100 Meter Dash 13.45 3/19/05

#22 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 19.35 3/19/05

#36 Girls Long Jump 14-07.00 3/19/05

50. David Paris - Male - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 3 / 0

#4 Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh-Soph 13.00 3/18/05

#10 Boys Long Jump Frosh-Soph 16-07.00 3/18/05

#12 Boys High Jump Frosh-Soph 4-08.00 3/18/05

51. Lena Pressesky - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1

#44 Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay (2) 23:45.00 3/19/05

52. Pablo Puerto - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 1

#4 Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh-Soph 12.50 3/18/05

#7 Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh-Soph 25.85 3/18/05

#1 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh-Soph (1) 48.12 3/18/05

53. Brian Reich - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#4 Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh-Soph 12.97 3/18/05

#7 Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh-Soph 26.77 3/18/05

54. Laurie Roberts - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#22 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 16.38 3/19/05

#32 Girls High Jump 5-08.00 3/19/05

55. Myles Rowland - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#8 Boys 3000 Meter Run Frosh-Soph 12:37.69 3/18/05

56. Sarah Rundle - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#22 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 18.68 3/19/05

57. Derek Senez - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#7 Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh-Soph 25.88 3/18/05

58. Cori Snedcor - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#42 Girls Discus Throw 85-03 3/19/05

59. Allen Taylor - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#17 Boys 100 Meter Dash 12.01 3/19/05

#37 Boys Long Jump 18-07.00 3/19/05

60. Christina Thomas - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#20 Girls 1500 Meter Run 5:28.55 3/19/05

61. J W Tsu - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 3 / 0

#10 Boys Long Jump Frosh-Soph 17-00.00 3/18/05

#12 Boys High Jump Frosh-Soph 5-00.00 3/18/05

#14 Boys Triple Jump Frosh-Soph 34-10.00 3/18/05

62. Madeline Wheeler - Female - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1

#16 Girls 100 Meter Dash 12.92 3/19/05

#46 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay (1) 50.32 3/19/05

63. Matt Wheeler - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#23 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 16.00 3/19/05

64. Pam Williams - Female - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#16 Girls 100 Meter Dash 13.80 3/19/05

65. Pamela Williams - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#22 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 20.90 3/19/05

66. Sydney Wilson - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#22 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 18.52 3/19/05

#36 Girls Long Jump 14-06.00 3/19/05

1. Menlo Atherton - 'A'

#1 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh-Soph 48.12 3/18/05

Pablo Puerto 10; Matt Boyd 10; Nicky Fogel 09; John Folker 10

2. Menlo Atherton - 'A'

#28 Girls 1600 Sprint Medley 4:30.00 3/19/05

3. Menlo Atherton - 'A'

#44 Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay 23:45.00 3/19/05

Laura McMillan 10; Lena Pressesky 10; Norah Eldredge 11; Heather Fox 11

4. Menlo Atherton - 'A'

#46 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 50.32 3/19/05

Madeline Wheeler 09; Christina Dixon 10; Larissa Epstein 09

Menlo Atherton Total Individual Entries: 100 - Total Relays: 4 - Entry Fee: $448.00

 

 

Menlo High School

1. Libby Jenke - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#18 Girls 800 Meter Run 2:07.44 3/19/05

#20 Girls 1500 Meter Run 4:45.00 3/19/05

Menlo High School Total Individual Entries: 2 - Total Relays: 0 - Entry Fee: $8.00

 

 

Mills High School

1. Keriann Aronson - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#30 Girls 400 Meter Hurdles 46.78 3/19/05

#32 Girls High Jump 4-10.00 3/19/05

2. Anthony Asuncion - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#39 Boys Triple Jump 33-06.00 3/19/05

3. Jennifer Choiu - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#32 Girls High Jump 3-08.00 3/19/05

4. Allison Filous - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#32 Girls High Jump 4-04.00 3/19/05

5. Ashley Gomez - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#16 Girls 100 Meter Dash 14.50 3/19/05

6. Elizabeth Jewett - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#18 Girls 800 Meter Run 3:04.00 3/19/05

7. Hannah Kim - Female - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#34 Girls Pole Vault 6-00.00 3/19/05

8. Deanna Lew - Female - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#18 Girls 800 Meter Run 3:15.00 3/19/05

9. Pilar Mullins - Female - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#16 Girls 100 Meter Dash 14.50 3/19/05

#36 Girls Long Jump 13-09.00 3/19/05

10. Fion Ng - Female - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#36 Girls Long Jump 13-10.00 3/19/05

11. Natalie Nounou - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#38 Girls Triple Jump 28-06.00 3/19/05

12. Jeff Peng - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#23 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 17.90 3/19/05

#31 Boys 400 Meter Hurdles 46.30 3/19/05

13. Victoria Solodavini - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#16 Girls 100 Meter Dash 12.90 3/19/05

14. Alorah Walsh - Female - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#22 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 19.20 3/19/05

#36 Girls Long Jump 14-00.00 3/19/05

15. Frank Wang - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#35 Boys Pole Vault 11-06.00 3/19/05

16. Phillip Wang - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#37 Boys Long Jump 17-03.00 3/19/05

17. William Wu - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#35 Boys Pole Vault 10-06.00 3/19/05

Mills High School Total Individual Entries: 21 - Total Relays: 0 - Entry Fee: $84.00

 

 

Milpitas High School

1. Dan Baculi - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#17 Boys 100 Meter Dash 11.60 3/19/05

2. Andy Burich - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#21 Boys 1500 Meter Run 4:34.00 3/19/05

3. Matt Chapman - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#17 Boys 100 Meter Dash 11.80 3/19/05

4. Eric Day - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#21 Boys 1500 Meter Run 4:25.00 3/19/05

5. Vic Deol - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#17 Boys 100 Meter Dash 11.90 3/19/05

6. Anastacia Doan - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#16 Girls 100 Meter Dash 14.20 3/19/05

7. Justin Ko - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 0

8. Larry Lee - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 0

9. Liz Leong - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#30 Girls 400 Meter Hurdles 53.00 3/19/05

10. Diana Nguyen - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#16 Girls 100 Meter Dash 13.80 3/19/05

11. Eileen Nguyen - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 0

12. Jenn Prestano - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#16 Girls 100 Meter Dash 14.30 3/19/05

13. Melissa Prestano - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 0

14. Carrie Thomas - Female - Year: 9 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#16 Girls 100 Meter Dash 13.40 3/19/05

15. Steve Trinh - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#17 Boys 100 Meter Dash 11.60 3/19/05

16. Dan Vu - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#31 Boys 400 Meter Hurdles 50.00 3/19/05

1. Milpitas High School - 'A'

#28 Girls 1600 Sprint Medley 4:22.00 3/19/05

2. Milpitas High School - 'A'

#29 Boys 1600 Sprint Medley 3:50.00 3/19/05

3. Milpitas High School - 'A'

#45 Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay NT 3/19/05

4. Milpitas High School - 'A'

#46 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 51.60 3/19/05

5. Milpitas High School - 'A'

#47 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 45.50 3/19/05

6. Milpitas High School - 'A'

#51 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 4:17.00 3/19/05

Milpitas High School Total Individual Entries: 12 - Total Relays: 6 - Entry Fee: $120.00

 

 

Monte Vista Christian

1. Cynthia Aldrich - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#36 Girls Long Jump 14-06.00 3/19/05

#38 Girls Triple Jump 32-06.00 3/19/05

2. Whitney Briscoe - Female - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#40 Girls Shot Put 28-00.00 3/19/05

3. Trevor Bruffey - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#41 Boys Shot Put 40-09.00 3/19/05

#43 Boys Discus Throw 113-00 3/19/05

4. Jackie Buntman - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 2

#28 Girls 1600 Sprint Medley (1) 4:28.00 3/19/05

#51 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay (2) 4:09.00 3/19/05

5. Wes Buntman - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 2

#2 Boys Distance Medley Frosh-Soph (4) 11:38.00 3/18/05

#9 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh-Soph (4) 3:50.00 3/18/05

6. Sean Chapman - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#41 Boys Shot Put 42-03.00 3/19/05

#43 Boys Discus Throw 116-00 3/19/05

7. Jeffrey Christerson - Male - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 2

#2 Boys Distance Medley Frosh-Soph (2) 11:38.00 3/18/05

#9 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh-Soph (1) 3:50.00 3/18/05

8. Alyssia Farasopoulos - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 3 / 0

#22 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 17.96 3/19/05

#32 Girls High Jump 4-10.00 3/19/05

#36 Girls Long Jump 15-08.00 3/19/05

9. Annie Farasopoulos - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#42 Girls Discus Throw 87-00 3/19/05

10. Daniel Fedor-Thurman - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#5 Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh-Soph 2:10.30 3/18/05

11. Brittany Johnson - Female - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 2

#16 Girls 100 Meter Dash 12.96 3/19/05

#28 Girls 1600 Sprint Medley (4) 4:28.00 3/19/05

#46 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay (3) 54.96 3/19/05

12. Mikal Jones - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 2

#46 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay (2) 54.96 3/19/05

#51 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay (4) 4:09.00 3/19/05

13. Jenae Jordan - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 2

#30 Girls 400 Meter Hurdles 47.28 3/19/05

#28 Girls 1600 Sprint Medley (2) 4:28.00 3/19/05

#51 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay (1) 4:09.00 3/19/05

14. Trevin Kent - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#43 Boys Discus Throw 118-00 3/19/05

15. Jamie Lira - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#36 Girls Long Jump 15-07.00 3/19/05

#38 Girls Triple Jump 34-04.00 3/19/05

16. Kyle Matthews - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#8 Boys 3000 Meter Run Frosh-Soph 11:23.00 3/18/05

17. Immanuel Munoz - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#19 Boys 800 Meter Run 2:02.00 3/19/05

18. Alex Munsen - Female - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#36 Girls Long Jump 15-07.00 3/19/05

19. Brett Norris - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#41 Boys Shot Put 44-02.00 3/19/05

#43 Boys Discus Throw 122-01 3/19/05

20. Elyse North - Female - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#36 Girls Long Jump 14-09.00 3/19/05

21. Sara Pizzo - Female - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 2

#16 Girls 100 Meter Dash 13.12 3/19/05

#28 Girls 1600 Sprint Medley (3) 4:28.00 3/19/05

#46 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay (1) 54.96 3/19/05

22. Curtis Pope - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 3 / 0

#10 Boys Long Jump Frosh-Soph 21-07.00 3/18/05

#12 Boys High Jump Frosh-Soph 6-02.00 3/18/05

#14 Boys Triple Jump Frosh-Soph 43-00.00 3/18/05

23. Derek Roeder - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1

#2 Boys Distance Medley Frosh-Soph (1) 11:38.00 3/18/05

24. Renae Rondez - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 3 / 1

#16 Girls 100 Meter Dash 13.37 3/19/05

#36 Girls Long Jump 15-10.00 3/19/05

#38 Girls Triple Jump 33-02.00 3/19/05

#46 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay (4) 54.96 3/19/05

25. Matt Sleeper - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 2

#2 Boys Distance Medley Frosh-Soph (3) 11:38.00 3/18/05

#9 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh-Soph (2) 3:50.00 3/18/05

26. Alex Sumner - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1

#18 Girls 800 Meter Run 2:23.57 3/19/05

#51 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay (3) 4:09.00 3/19/05

27. Esther Witmer - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#20 Girls 1500 Meter Run 5:37.00 3/19/05

#26 Girls 3000 Meter Run 11:49.00 3/19/05

28. Amanda Yetter - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#36 Girls Long Jump 14-06.00 3/19/05

1. Monte Vista Christian - 'A'

#2 Boys Distance Medley Frosh-Soph 11:38.00 3/18/05

Derek Roeder 10; Jeffrey Christerson 09; Matt Sleeper 10; Wes Buntman 10

2. Monte Vista Christian - 'A'

#9 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh-Soph 3:50.00 3/18/05

Jeffrey Christerson 09; Matt Sleeper 10; Wes Buntman 10

3. Monte Vista Christian - 'A'

#28 Girls 1600 Sprint Medley 4:28.00 3/19/05

Jackie Buntman 10; Jenae Jordan 12; Sara Pizzo 09; Brittany Johnson 09

4. Monte Vista Christian - 'A'

#46 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 54.96 3/19/05

Sara Pizzo 09; Mikal Jones 12; Brittany Johnson 09; Renae Rondez 11

5. Monte Vista Christian - 'A'

#51 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 4:09.00 3/19/05

Jenae Jordan 12; Jackie Buntman 10; Alex Sumner 10; Mikal Jones 12

Monte Vista Christian Total Individual Entries: 34 - Total Relays: 5 - Entry Fee: $196.00

 

 

 

Monterey High School

1. Carlos Aviles - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#23 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 16.58 3/19/05

#31 Boys 400 Meter Hurdles 44.82 3/19/05

2. Eric Boyle - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#39 Boys Triple Jump 37-05.00 3/19/05

3. Marquis Brand - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 2

#37 Boys Long Jump 20-09.00 3/19/05

#39 Boys Triple Jump 42-09.00 3/19/05

#29 Boys 1600 Sprint Medley (2) 3:41.57 3/19/05

#45 Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay (1) 3:35.67 3/19/05

4. Steven Dimagio - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#41 Boys Shot Put 38-07.00 3/19/05

#43 Boys Discus Throw 102-10 3/19/05

5. Park Dutt - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#33 Boys High Jump 5-04.00 3/19/05

#39 Boys Triple Jump 37-02.00 3/19/05

6. Andre Freeman - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#17 Boys 100 Meter Dash 11.36 3/19/05

7. Alex Harvin - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 3

#29 Boys 1600 Sprint Medley (4) 3:41.57 3/19/05

#45 Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay (4) 3:35.67 3/19/05

#47 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay (2) 42.98 3/19/05

8. Noel Hengelbrok - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#41 Boys Shot Put 42-05.00 3/19/05

#43 Boys Discus Throw 104-06 3/19/05

9. Teresa Lathan - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 3 / 0

#16 Girls 100 Meter Dash 12.70 3/19/05

#22 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 19.52 3/19/05

#30 Girls 400 Meter Hurdles 53.78 3/19/05

10. Austin Love - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#23 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 16.78 3/19/05

#33 Boys High Jump 6-02.00 3/19/05

11. Skyler Martin - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1

#19 Boys 800 Meter Run 2:08.37 3/19/05

#45 Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay (3) 3:35.67 3/19/05

12. Mar'kus McFolling - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 2

#17 Boys 100 Meter Dash 10.93 3/19/05

#29 Boys 1600 Sprint Medley (1) 3:41.57 3/19/05

#47 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay (1) 42.98 3/19/05

13. Tim Mundt - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#23 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 16.59 3/19/05

#33 Boys High Jump 5-10.00 3/19/05

14. Michael Phillips - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 3 / 1

#23 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 16.21 3/19/05

#37 Boys Long Jump 20-05.00 3/19/05

#39 Boys Triple Jump 40-10.00 3/19/05

#47 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay (4) 42.98 3/19/05

15. Larry Rosales - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#23 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 17.12 3/19/05

#39 Boys Triple Jump 37-09.00 3/19/05

16. Wesley Tucker - Male - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 3

#29 Boys 1600 Sprint Medley (3) 3:41.57 3/19/05

#45 Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay (2) 3:35.67 3/19/05

#47 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay (3) 42.98 3/19/05

17. John Vitalich - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#23 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 17.45 3/19/05

#31 Boys 400 Meter Hurdles 43.88 3/19/05

18. Adam Yonkin - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#41 Boys Shot Put 44-03.00 3/19/05

#43 Boys Discus Throw 110-00 3/19/05

1. Monterey High School - 'A'

#29 Boys 1600 Sprint Medley 3:41.57 3/19/05

Mar'kus McFolling 12; Marquis Brand 12; Wesley Tucker 09; Alex Harvin 11

2. Monterey High School - 'A'

#45 Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay 3:35.67 3/19/05

Marquis Brand 12; Wesley Tucker 09; Skyler Martin 11; Alex Harvin 11

3. Monterey High School - 'A'

#47 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 42.98 3/19/05

Mar'kus McFolling 12; Alex Harvin 11; Wesley Tucker 09; Michael Phillips 11

Monterey High School Total Individual Entries: 30 - Total Relays: 3 - Entry Fee: $156.00

 

 

Mountain View HS

1. Deanna Alexander - Female - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1

#46 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay (1) 53.74 3/19/05

2. Roni Amsden Female Year: 10 Ind/Rel: 2/0
#36 Girls Long Jump 16-2 3/19/05

#32 Girls High Jump 5-1 3/19/05

2. Robin Bailey - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1

#46 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay (2) 53.74 3/19/05

3. Justin Bull - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#33 Boys High Jump 5-10.00 3/19/05

4. Daren Cejna - Male - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1

#4 Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh-Soph 13.10 3/18/05

#1 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh-Soph (1) 48.06 3/18/05

5. Roosa Heinila - Female - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1

#46 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay (3) 53.74 3/19/05

6. Katherine Johnson - Female - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 3 / 0

#36 Girls Long Jump 15-01.00 3/19/05

#40 Girls Shot Put 29-09.00 3/19/05

#42 Girls Discus Throw 81-06 3/19/05

7. Matt Kent - Male - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1

#4 Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh-Soph 12.90 3/18/05

#1 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh-Soph (2) 48.06 3/18/05

8. Kate Kornegay - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1

#22 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 16.88 3/19/05

#46 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay (4) 53.74 3/19/05

9. Natasha Lemak - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#16 Girls 100 Meter Dash 13.81 3/19/05

10. Nikolai Lemak - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#11 Boys Discus Throw Frosh-Soph 123-02 3/18/05

#15 Boys Shot Put Frosh-Soph 40-05.00 3/18/05

11. Brittany Lott - Female - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#16 Girls 100 Meter Dash 13.81 3/19/05

#22 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 18.95 3/19/05

12. Kevin Metsers Male Year: 11 Ind/Rel: 1/0

#37 Boys Long Jump 19-2 3/19/05

12. Devin Mooers - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 3 / 1

#3 Boys 65 Meter Hurdles Frosh-Soph 10.27 3/18/05

#12 Boys High Jump Frosh-Soph 5-07.00 3/18/05

#14 Boys Triple Jump Frosh-Soph 35-04.00 3/18/05

#1 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh-Soph (3) 48.06 3/18/05

13. Tania Morimoto - Female - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#20 Girls 1500 Meter Run 5:20.00 3/19/05

14. Ali Quinn - Female - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#40 Girls Shot Put 29-02.00 3/19/05

15. Pauline Regala - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#40 Girls Shot Put 33-05.00 3/19/05

#42 Girls Discus Throw 85-03 3/19/05

16. Megan Sawamura - Female - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#16 Girls 100 Meter Dash 14.25 3/19/05

17. Alex Shefveland - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#17 Boys 100 Meter Dash 11.97 3/19/05

18. Marloes Sijstermans - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#20 Girls 1500 Meter Run 5:21.00 3/19/05

19. Kayvon Soutedeh - Male - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1

#4 Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh-Soph 12.95 3/18/05

#1 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh-Soph (4) 48.06 3/18/05

20. Derek Tsai - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#4 Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh-Soph 12.51 3/18/05

21. Matt Warmbrodt - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#43 Boys Discus Throw 115-02 3/19/05

22. Madeline Yacoe - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#22 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 18.95 3/19/05

23. Adam Yefet - Male - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#11 Boys Discus Throw Frosh-Soph 91-05 3/18/05

#15 Boys Shot Put Frosh-Soph 36-04.00 3/18/05

1. Mountain View HS - 'A'

#1 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh-Soph 48.06 3/18/05

Daren Cejna 09; Matt Kent 09; Devin Mooers 10; Kayvon Soutedeh 09

2. Mountain View HS - 'A'

#46 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 53.74 3/19/05

Deanna Alexander 09; Robin Bailey 11; Roosa Heinila 09; Kate Kornegay 10

Mountain View HS Total Individual Entries: 31 - Total Relays: 2 - Entry Fee: $148.00

 

 

Notre Dame Salinas

1. Joelle D'Andres - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 3 / 0

#22 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 18.00 3/19/05

#30 Girls 400 Meter Hurdles 57.50 3/19/05

#36 Girls Long Jump 14-06.00 3/19/05

2. Danielle Locklar - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#18 Girls 800 Meter Run 2:53.00 3/19/05

#20 Girls 1500 Meter Run 6:10.00 3/19/05

3. Leah Parsons - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 3 / 0

#32 Girls High Jump 5-06.00 3/19/05

#36 Girls Long Jump 15-06.00 3/19/05

#38 Girls Triple Jump 32-00.00 3/19/05

4. Karina Sterrett - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#18 Girls 800 Meter Run 2:37.00 3/19/05

#20 Girls 1500 Meter Run 5:20.00 3/19/05

5. Brittany Theus - Female - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#22 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 19.00 3/19/05

#30 Girls 400 Meter Hurdles 58.00 3/19/05

6. Theresa Woods - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#22 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 18.20 3/19/05

#30 Girls 400 Meter Hurdles 58.00 3/19/05

Notre Dame Salinas Total Individual Entries: 14 - Total Relays: 0 - Entry Fee: $56.00

 

 

Notre Dame San Jose

1. Brittany Bartolomei - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#16 Girls 100 Meter Dash NT 3/19/05

#36 Girls Long Jump ND 3/19/05

2. Melissa Bermudez - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#40 Girls Shot Put ND 3/19/05

#42 Girls Discus Throw ND 3/19/05

3. Colleen Burson-Ryan - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#18 Girls 800 Meter Run NT 3/19/05

#26 Girls 3000 Meter Run NT 3/19/05

4. Jency Butler - Female - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 3 / 0

#16 Girls 100 Meter Dash NT 3/19/05

#32 Girls High Jump NH 3/19/05

#36 Girls Long Jump ND 3/19/05

5. Marilee Cabrera - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#18 Girls 800 Meter Run NT 3/19/05

6. Monique Cadena - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#18 Girls 800 Meter Run NT 3/19/05

7. Cynthia Chaidez - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#18 Girls 800 Meter Run NT 3/19/05

8. Tiffany Chavez - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#30 Girls 400 Meter Hurdles NT 3/19/05

#36 Girls Long Jump ND 3/19/05

9. Mae Cruz - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#20 Girls 1500 Meter Run NT 3/19/05

10. Lucia Dempsey - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#16 Girls 100 Meter Dash NT 3/19/05

#36 Girls Long Jump ND 3/19/05

11. Kayla Dizon - Female - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#16 Girls 100 Meter Dash NT 3/19/05

#36 Girls Long Jump ND 3/19/05

12. Stephanie Elston - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#40 Girls Shot Put ND 3/19/05

#42 Girls Discus Throw ND 3/19/05

13. Kriselle Faralles - Female - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 3 / 0

#16 Girls 100 Meter Dash NT 3/19/05

#32 Girls High Jump NH 3/19/05

#36 Girls Long Jump ND 3/19/05

14. Aeramis Fularon - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 3 / 0

#16 Girls 100 Meter Dash NT 3/19/05

#36 Girls Long Jump ND 3/19/05

#38 Girls Triple Jump ND 3/19/05

15. Shea Gerula - Female - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#26 Girls 3000 Meter Run NT 3/19/05

16. Elizabeth Gonzales - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#36 Girls Long Jump ND 3/19/05

17. Jillian Graves - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#20 Girls 1500 Meter Run NT 3/19/05

18. Laura Hamister - Female - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#26 Girls 3000 Meter Run NT 3/19/05

19. Katie Harrington - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#18 Girls 800 Meter Run NT 3/19/05

20. Zarina Khan - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#20 Girls 1500 Meter Run NT 3/19/05

21. Sarah Lazarakis - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#26 Girls 3000 Meter Run NT 3/19/05

22. Jennifer Loi - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#20 Girls 1500 Meter Run NT 3/19/05

23. Jessica Lunasco - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#16 Girls 100 Meter Dash NT 3/19/05

#32 Girls High Jump NH 3/19/05

24. Alex Min-Tun - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 3 / 0

#16 Girls 100 Meter Dash NT 3/19/05

#32 Girls High Jump NH 3/19/05

#36 Girls Long Jump ND 3/19/05

25. Allison Nakano - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#40 Girls Shot Put ND 3/19/05

#42 Girls Discus Throw ND 3/19/05

26. Agatha Offorjebe - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#16 Girls 100 Meter Dash NT 3/19/05

#36 Girls Long Jump ND 3/19/05

27. Rebecca Orloff - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#26 Girls 3000 Meter Run NT 3/19/05

28. Allison Padilla - Female - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 3 / 0

#16 Girls 100 Meter Dash NT 3/19/05

#36 Girls Long Jump ND 3/19/05

#38 Girls Triple Jump ND 3/19/05

29. Kimberly Pham - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#40 Girls Shot Put ND 3/19/05

#42 Girls Discus Throw ND 3/19/05

30. Nichelle Ramos - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#16 Girls 100 Meter Dash NT 3/19/05

#36 Girls Long Jump ND 3/19/05

31. Laura Sokol - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#16 Girls 100 Meter Dash NT 3/19/05

#36 Girls Long Jump ND 3/19/05

32. Alexa Tee - Female - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 3 / 0

#16 Girls 100 Meter Dash NT 3/19/05

#32 Girls High Jump NH 3/19/05

#36 Girls Long Jump ND 3/19/05

33. Jackie Tranvan - Female - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#22 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles NT 3/19/05

#30 Girls 400 Meter Hurdles NT 3/19/05

34. Gwendoline Tuma - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#22 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles NT 3/19/05

#30 Girls 400 Meter Hurdles NT 3/19/05

35. Danielle Vidal - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 3 / 0

#20 Girls 1500 Meter Run NT 3/19/05

#36 Girls Long Jump ND 3/19/05

#38 Girls Triple Jump ND 3/19/05

Notre Dame San Jose Total Individual Entries: 64 - Total Relays: 0 - Entry Fee: $256.00

 

 

Overfelt High School

1. Jason Belongoy - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#17 Boys 100 Meter Dash 11.50 3/19/05

2. Jose Betancourt - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#19 Boys 800 Meter Run 2:09.00 3/19/05

3. Jennifer Diaz - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 0

4. Marianel Enriquez - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 0

5. Reggie Estoesta - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#39 Boys Triple Jump 40-00.00 3/19/05

6. Yizzel Gonzales - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#16 Girls 100 Meter Dash 13.80 3/19/05

7. Jocelyn Guizar - Female - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 0

8. Daniel Ha - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#23 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 16.80 3/19/05

#33 Boys High Jump 5-08.00 3/19/05

9. Craig Hunter - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 3 / 0

#23 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 15.90 3/19/05

#33 Boys High Jump 5-10.00 3/19/05

#39 Boys Triple Jump 41-00.00 3/19/05

10. David Magbuana - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#19 Boys 800 Meter Run 2:09.00 3/19/05

11. Jadiel Montes De Oca - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#21 Boys 1500 Meter Run 4:45.00 3/19/05

12. Javier Purwall - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#33 Boys High Jump 5-10.00 3/19/05

13. Alexis Ramos - Female - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#42 Girls Discus Throw 103-00 3/19/05

14. Valentina Sanchez - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 0

15. Monica Sandoval - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#18 Girls 800 Meter Run 2:48.00 3/19/05

#20 Girls 1500 Meter Run 5:54.00 3/19/05

16. Yolanda Thach - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#22 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 18.60 3/19/05

17. Janet Unciano - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#16 Girls 100 Meter Dash 13.70 3/19/05

#38 Girls Triple Jump 30-00.00 3/19/05

18. Veronica Vazquez - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#20 Girls 1500 Meter Run 5:12.00 3/19/05

19. Daniel Williams - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 0

20. Angie Zepeda - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#18 Girls 800 Meter Run 2:43.00 3/19/05

1. Overfelt High School - 'A'

#28 Girls 1600 Sprint Medley 4:40.00 3/19/05

2. Overfelt High School - 'A'

#46 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 54.40 3/19/05

3. Overfelt High School - 'A'

#51 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 4:27.00 3/19/05

4. Overfelt High School - 'A'

#52 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 4:38.00 3/19/05

Overfelt High School Total Individual Entries: 20 - Total Relays: 4 - Entry Fee: $128.00

 

 

Pacific Collegiate School

1. Brandon Bible - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#8 Boys 3000 Meter Run Frosh-Soph 10:30.00 3/18/05

Pacific Collegiate School Total Individual Entries: 1 - Total Relays: 0 - Entry Fee: $4.00

 

 

Palma High School

1. Noah Anderson - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#35 Boys Pole Vault 11-06.00 3/19/05

2. Chad Bozzo - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1

#17 Boys 100 Meter Dash 12.55 3/19/05

#47 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay (1) 45.02 3/19/05

3. Bering Busch - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#41 Boys Shot Put 43-00.00 3/19/05

4. Dom Dunham - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#17 Boys 100 Meter Dash 11.50 3/19/05

#37 Boys Long Jump 20-06.00 3/19/05

5. Scott Edwards - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1

#19 Boys 800 Meter Run 1:58.00 3/19/05

#52 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay (4) 3:30.00 3/19/05

6. Adam Franscioni - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1

#17 Boys 100 Meter Dash 11.86 3/19/05

#47 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay (4) 45.02 3/19/05

7. Cameron Green - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1

#45 Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay (4) 20:00.00 3/19/05

8. Jason Haggard - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 2

#29 Boys 1600 Sprint Medley (2) 3:35.00 3/19/05

#47 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay (2) 45.02 3/19/05

9. Theo Jackson - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#33 Boys High Jump 5-10.00 3/19/05

10. Jeff Jung - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 2

#29 Boys 1600 Sprint Medley (1) 3:35.00 3/19/05

#47 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay (3) 45.02 3/19/05

11. Garett Kaprelian - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#43 Boys Discus Throw 137-00 3/19/05

12. Larry Lom - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#21 Boys 1500 Meter Run 5:00.00 3/19/05

13. L.J. Lumpkin - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 1

#23 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 15.12 3/19/05

#31 Boys 400 Meter Hurdles 57.00 3/19/05

#52 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay (1) 3:30.00 3/19/05

14. Robert Maher - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 2

#29 Boys 1600 Sprint Medley (4) 3:35.00 3/19/05

#45 Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay (2) 20:00.00 3/19/05

15. Ross Majewski - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1

#45 Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay (1) 20:00.00 3/19/05

16. Kyle Martin - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#41 Boys Shot Put 44-00.00 3/19/05

#43 Boys Discus Throw 125-00 3/19/05

17. Joe Newman - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#41 Boys Shot Put 48-00.00 3/19/05

#43 Boys Discus Throw 135-00 3/19/05

18. Steven Otero - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1

#45 Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay (3) 20:00.00 3/19/05

19. Andrew Reyes - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 2

#37 Boys Long Jump 20-06.00 3/19/05

#29 Boys 1600 Sprint Medley (3) 3:35.00 3/19/05

#52 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay (2) 3:30.00 3/19/05

20. Liam Rose - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#21 Boys 1500 Meter Run 5:05.00 3/19/05

21. Chris Sandoval - Male - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#21 Boys 1500 Meter Run 5:06.00 3/19/05

22. Josh Thomas - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1

#19 Boys 800 Meter Run 2:10.00 3/19/05

#52 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay (3) 3:30.00 3/19/05

1. Palma High School - 'A'

#29 Boys 1600 Sprint Medley 3:35.00 3/19/05

Jeff Jung 12; Jason Haggard 12; Andrew Reyes 10; Robert Maher 12

2. Palma High School - 'A'

#45 Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay 20:00.00 3/19/05

Ross Majewski 10; Robert Maher 12; Steven Otero 10; Cameron Green 10

3. Palma High School - 'A'

#47 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 45.02 3/19/05

Chad Bozzo 12; Jason Haggard 12; Jeff Jung 12; Adam Franscioni 12

4. Palma High School - 'A'

#52 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 3:30.00 3/19/05

L.J. Lumpkin 11; Andrew Reyes 10; Josh Thomas 10; Scott Edwards 12

Palma High School Total Individual Entries: 20 - Total Relays: 4 - Entry Fee: $128.00

 

 

Palo Alto High School

1. Mohammed Abid - Male - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1

#6 Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Frosh-Soph 46.50 3/18/05

#1 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh-Soph (2) 46.20 3/18/05

2. Patrick Alonis - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 2

#2 Boys Distance Medley Frosh-Soph (1) 11:30.00 3/18/05

#9 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh-Soph (4) 3:48.00 3/18/05

3. Ali Apple - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#22 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 17.60 3/19/05

#30 Girls 400 Meter Hurdles 52.00 3/19/05

4. Josh Axelrod - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#21 Boys 1500 Meter Run 4:46.00 3/19/05

5. Tyler Blake - Male - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#5 Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh-Soph 2:35.00 3/18/05

6. Nathan Burpee - Male - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1

#9 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh-Soph (2) 3:48.00 3/18/05

7. Carrisa Caryotakis - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1

#46 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay (4) 52.70 3/19/05

8. Elissa Chandler - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#22 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 16.40 3/19/05

#30 Girls 400 Meter Hurdles 48.70 3/19/05

9. Alfred Chen - Male - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1

#2 Boys Distance Medley Frosh-Soph (3) 12:40.00 3/18/05

10. Kevin Chen - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#21 Boys 1500 Meter Run 4:42.00 3/19/05

11. Taylor Chiu - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#40 Girls Shot Put 27-02.50 3/19/05

#42 Girls Discus Throw 91-03 3/19/05

12. Gilbert Choi - Male - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#8 Boys 3000 Meter Run Frosh-Soph 10:45.00 3/18/05

13. Jean Choi - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 2

#29 Boys 1600 Sprint Medley (3) 3:43.00 3/19/05

#47 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay (1) 45.10 3/19/05

14. David Coughlan - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#21 Boys 1500 Meter Run 4:40.00 3/19/05

15. Renata Cummins - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 3

#28 Girls 1600 Sprint Medley (3) 4:28.00 3/19/05

#44 Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay (1) 23:20.00 3/19/05

#51 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay (3) 4:16.00 3/19/05

16. Luke DeGhetaldi - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#19 Boys 800 Meter Run 2:15.00 3/19/05

17. Laz Dombovic - Male - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#5 Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh-Soph 2:38.00 3/18/05

18. Danny Duarte - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#19 Boys 800 Meter Run 2:12.00 3/19/05

19. Lilly Feng - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1

#44 Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay (3) 23:20.00 3/19/05

20. Ranecia Fields - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#36 Girls Long Jump 14-10.50 3/19/05

21. Ben Flamm - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#31 Boys 400 Meter Hurdles 43.60 3/19/05

22. Sarah Flamm - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#30 Girls 400 Meter Hurdles 52.40 3/19/05

#38 Girls Triple Jump 31-07.00 3/19/05

23. Wheeler Gans - Male - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1

#2 Boys Distance Medley Frosh-Soph (1) 12:40.00 3/18/05

24. Katy Gosling - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#26 Girls 3000 Meter Run 12:15.00 3/19/05

25. Trenton Hart - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1

#4 Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh-Soph 11.70 3/18/05

#1 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh-Soph (4) 46.20 3/18/05

26. Nigel Hawkins - Male - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1

#9 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh-Soph (3) 3:48.00 3/18/05

27. Susan Haynes - Female - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1

#46 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay (2) 52.70 3/19/05

28. Scott Himmelberger - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1

#45 Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay (4) 18:45.00 3/19/05

29. Alison Hoyt - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#18 Girls 800 Meter Run 2:44.00 3/19/05

30. Alicia Ivanhoe - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1

#18 Girls 800 Meter Run 2:32.00 3/19/05

#44 Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay (2) 23:20.00 3/19/05

31. Alex Jugant - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#43 Boys Discus Throw 137-09.75 C 3/19/05

32. Zev Karlin-Neuman - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1

#2 Boys Distance Medley Frosh-Soph (4) 12:40.00 3/18/05

33. Mary Kellman - Female - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1

#46 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay (3) 52.70 3/19/05

34. Mia Lattanzi - Female - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1

#28 Girls 1600 Sprint Medley (1) 4:28.00 3/19/05

35. David Lefebvre - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1

#23 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 16.00 3/19/05

#47 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay (2) 45.10 3/19/05

36. Emily Lundy - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1

#26 Girls 3000 Meter Run 12:20.00 3/19/05

#44 Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay (4) 23:20.00 3/19/05

37. Xander MaQuitty - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1

#45 Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay (1) 18:45.00 3/19/05

38. Sam Margevicius - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#3 Boys 65 Meter Hurdles Frosh-Soph 10.20 3/18/05

#6 Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Frosh-Soph 46.50 3/18/05

39. Pierre Meloty-Kapella - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 2

#17 Boys 100 Meter Dash 11.23 3/19/05

#29 Boys 1600 Sprint Medley (2) 3:43.00 3/19/05

#47 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay (3) 45.10 3/19/05

40. Ari Memar - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#5 Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh-Soph 2:21.00 3/18/05

41. Robert Miller - Male - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1

#2 Boys Distance Medley Frosh-Soph (2) 11:30.00 3/18/05

42. Rajan Narang - Male - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1

#5 Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh-Soph 2:22.00 3/18/05

#2 Boys Distance Medley Frosh-Soph (2) 12:40.00 3/18/05

43. Michael Nordlund - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1

#45 Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay (2) 18:45.00 3/19/05

44. Alex Ochowicz - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1

#2 Boys Distance Medley Frosh-Soph (4) 11:30.00 3/18/05

45. Alex Onitsuka - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#19 Boys 800 Meter Run 2:13.00 3/19/05

46. Linda Oseso - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#40 Girls Shot Put 28-06.50 3/19/05

#42 Girls Discus Throw 98-05 3/19/05

47. Betsy Penick - Female - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1

#46 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay (1) 52.70 3/19/05

48. Meghan Przybyla - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1

#18 Girls 800 Meter Run 2:39.00 3/19/05

#51 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay (1) 4:16.00 3/19/05

49. Rahul Ramakrishnan - Male - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#5 Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh-Soph 2:35.00 3/18/05

50. Francis Reynolds - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1

#27 Boys 5000 Meter Run 17:30.00 3/19/05

#45 Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay (3) 18:45.00 3/19/05

51. Eric Ruth - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#19 Boys 800 Meter Run 2:08.00 3/19/05

52. Alyson Seedman - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 2

#16 Girls 100 Meter Dash 12.70 3/19/05

#28 Girls 1600 Sprint Medley (2) 4:28.00 3/19/05

#51 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay (2) 4:16.00 3/19/05

53. Herrel Siller JR - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1

#29 Boys 1600 Sprint Medley (4) 3:43.00 3/19/05

54. Pauline Slakey - Female - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#20 Girls 1500 Meter Run 6:15.00 3/19/05

55. Alok Subbarao - Male - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#5 Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh-Soph 2:41.00 3/18/05

56. Daniel Vinson - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#21 Boys 1500 Meter Run 4:38.00 3/19/05

57. Katy Wanner - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 2

#32 Girls High Jump 5-02.00 3/19/05

#38 Girls Triple Jump 32-09.00 3/19/05

#28 Girls 1600 Sprint Medley (4) 4:28.00 3/19/05

#51 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay (4) 4:16.00 3/19/05

58. Nick Weber - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 3

#1 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh-Soph (3) 46.20 3/18/05

#2 Boys Distance Medley Frosh-Soph (3) 11:30.00 3/18/05

#9 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh-Soph (1) 3:48.00 3/18/05

59. David White - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 2

#29 Boys 1600 Sprint Medley (1) 3:43.00 3/19/05

#47 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay (4) 45.10 3/19/05

60. Chelsea Williams - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#40 Girls Shot Put 29-01.00 3/19/05

#42 Girls Discus Throw 87-06 3/19/05

61. Maurice Williams - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1

#4 Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh-Soph 11.70 3/18/05

#1 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh-Soph (1) 46.20 3/18/05

62. Caterina Yuan - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#20 Girls 1500 Meter Run 6:10.00 3/19/05

1. Palo Alto High School - 'A'

#1 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh-Soph 46.20 3/18/05

Maurice Williams 10; Mohammed Abid 09; Nick Weber 10; Trenton Hart 10

2. Palo Alto High School - 'A'

#2 Boys Distance Medley Frosh-Soph 11:30.00 3/18/05

Patrick Alonis 10; Robert Miller 09; Nick Weber 10; Alex Ochowicz 10

3. Palo Alto High School - 'B'

#2 Boys Distance Medley Frosh-Soph 12:40.00 3/18/05

Wheeler Gans 09; Rajan Narang 09; Alfred Chen 09; Zev Karlin-Neuman 10

4. Palo Alto High School - 'A'

#9 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh-Soph 3:48.00 3/18/05

Nick Weber 10; Nathan Burpee 09; Nigel Hawkins 09; Patrick Alonis 10

5. Palo Alto High School - 'A'

#28 Girls 1600 Sprint Medley 4:28.00 3/19/05

Mia Lattanzi 09; Alyson Seedman 10; Renata Cummins 10; Katy Wanner 11

6. Palo Alto High School - 'A'

#29 Boys 1600 Sprint Medley 3:43.00 3/19/05

David White 12; Pierre Meloty-Kapella 12; Jean Choi 12; Herrel Siller JR 12

7. Palo Alto High School - 'A'

#44 Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay 23:20.00 3/19/05

Renata Cummins 10; Alicia Ivanhoe 10; Lilly Feng 10; Emily Lundy 11

8. Palo Alto High School - 'A'

#45 Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay 18:45.00 3/19/05

Xander MaQuitty 11; Michael Nordlund 12; Francis Reynolds 11; Scott Himmelberger 11

9. Palo Alto High School - 'A'

#46 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 52.70 3/19/05

Betsy Penick 09; Susan Haynes 09; Mary Kellman 09; Carrisa Caryotakis 10

10. Palo Alto High School - 'A'

#47 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 45.10 3/19/05

Jean Choi 12; David Lefebvre 12; Pierre Meloty-Kapella 12; David White 12

11. Palo Alto High School - 'A'

#51 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 4:16.00 3/19/05

Meghan Przybyla 11; Alyson Seedman 10; Renata Cummins 10; Katy Wanner 11

Palo Alto High School Total Individual Entries: 48 - Total Relays: 11 - Entry Fee: $324.00

 

 

Pioneer High School

1. Camille Brown - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#16 Girls 100 Meter Dash 13.10 3/19/05

2. Kameron Brown - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#16 Girls 100 Meter Dash 13.50 3/19/05

3. Steven Delay - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#19 Boys 800 Meter Run 2:00.00 3/19/05

4. Rolando Gomez - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#43 Boys Discus Throw 171-11 3/19/05

5. Jeff Higashi - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#19 Boys 800 Meter Run 2:10.00 3/19/05

6. Steven Lopes - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#4 Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh-Soph 11.40 3/18/05

#7 Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh-Soph 23.20 3/18/05

7. Andrew McReynolds - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#6 Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Frosh-Soph 42.50 3/18/05

8. Ken Rose - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#21 Boys 1500 Meter Run 4:30.00 3/19/05

Pioneer High School Total Individual Entries: 9 - Total Relays: 0 - Entry Fee: $36.00

 

 

Presentation High School

1. Lauren Albin - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1

#20 Girls 1500 Meter Run NT 3/19/05

#44 Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay (1) NT 3/19/05

2. Danielle Bartholic - Female - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#32 Girls High Jump 4-04.00 3/19/05

#38 Girls Triple Jump 28-00.00 3/19/05

3. Leanne Bartholic - Female - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#32 Girls High Jump 4-04.00 3/19/05

#38 Girls Triple Jump 28-00.00 3/19/05

4. Danielle Caron - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 1

#36 Girls Long Jump 14-07.00 3/19/05

#38 Girls Triple Jump 32-02.00 3/19/05

#46 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay (2) NT 3/19/05

5. Jennifer Chau - Female - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1

#44 Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay (4) NT 3/19/05

6. Elly Condos - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#30 Girls 400 Meter Hurdles 78.00 3/19/05

7. Kathleen Dazzi - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1

#44 Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay (2) NT 3/19/05

8. Brianna Drumm - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1

#16 Girls 100 Meter Dash 13.40 3/19/05

#51 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay (4) NT 3/19/05

9. Megan Dunne - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1

#20 Girls 1500 Meter Run NT 3/19/05

#44 Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay (1) NT 3/19/05

10. Kathleen Dwyer - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#20 Girls 1500 Meter Run NT 3/19/05

11. Katie Eklund - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1

#51 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay (2) NT 3/19/05

12. Katie Fairley - Female - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1

#51 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay (3) NT 3/19/05

13. Jordan Fillmore - Female - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 2

#46 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay (4) NT 3/19/05

#51 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay (4) NT 3/19/05

14. Kathleen Grey - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1

#44 Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay (2) NT 3/19/05

15. Chelsea Hayes - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#30 Girls 400 Meter Hurdles 79.00 3/19/05

16. Becky Kofman - Female - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1

#44 Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay (3) NT 3/19/05

17. Jennifer Lemma - Female - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 2

#46 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay (2) NT 3/19/05

#51 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay (1) NT 3/19/05

18. Ruth Likens - Female - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#20 Girls 1500 Meter Run 6:45.00 3/19/05

19. Caitlin McKenney - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#36 Girls Long Jump 14-00.00 3/19/05

#38 Girls Triple Jump 28-10.00 3/19/05

20. Sara Miceli - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#32 Girls High Jump 4-06.00 3/19/05

#36 Girls Long Jump 14-00.00 3/19/05

21. Courtney Obot - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#32 Girls High Jump 4-04.00 3/19/05

#36 Girls Long Jump 14-00.00 3/19/05

22. Irina Padua - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1

#46 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay (1) NT 3/19/05

23. Nazrae Rodriguez - Female - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1

#46 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay (4) NT 3/19/05

24. Lauren Ruiz - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1

#20 Girls 1500 Meter Run NT 3/19/05

#44 Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay (4) NT 3/19/05

25. Anna Stetkevich - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 2

#36 Girls Long Jump 15-05.00 3/19/05

#38 Girls Triple Jump 32-06.00 3/19/05

#46 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay (3) NT 3/19/05

#51 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay (3) NT 3/19/05

26. Lauren Vu - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1

#36 Girls Long Jump 14-09.00 3/19/05

#46 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay (3) NT 3/19/05

27. Katie Wallace - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 2

#18 Girls 800 Meter Run NT 3/19/05

#44 Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay (3) NT 3/19/05

#51 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay (2) NT 3/19/05

28. Andrea Welton - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1

#16 Girls 100 Meter Dash 13.80 3/19/05

#46 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay (1) NT 3/19/05

29. Lynn Wilson - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1

#51 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay (1) NT 3/19/05

1. Presentation High School - 'A'

#44 Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay NT 3/19/05

Lauren Albin 12; Kathleen Dazzi 11; Katie Wallace 11; Lauren Ruiz 10

2. Presentation High School - 'B'

#44 Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay NT 3/19/05

Megan Dunne 10; Kathleen Grey 10; Becky Kofman 09; Jennifer Chau 09

3. Presentation High School - 'A'

#46 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay NT 3/19/05

Irina Padua 10; Jennifer Lemma 09; Anna Stetkevich 11; Jordan Fillmore 09

4. Presentation High School - 'B'

#46 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay NT 3/19/05

Andrea Welton 11; Danielle Caron 12; Lauren Vu 12; Nazrae Rodriguez 09

5. Presentation High School - 'A'

#51 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay NT 3/19/05

Lynn Wilson 10; Katie Wallace 11; Anna Stetkevich 11; Jordan Fillmore 09

6. Presentation High School - 'B'

#51 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay NT 3/19/05

Jennifer Lemma 09; Katie Eklund 12; Katie Fairley 09; Brianna Drumm 10

Presentation High School Total Individual Entries: 25 - Total Relays: 6 - Entry Fee: $172.00

 

 

Prospect High School

1. Huskin Jones - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#4 Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh-Soph 11.70 3/18/05

#7 Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh-Soph 25.30 3/18/05

2. Chris Kim - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#10 Boys Long Jump Frosh-Soph 17-02.00 3/18/05

#14 Boys Triple Jump Frosh-Soph 35-11.00 3/18/05

3. Jennifer Koscisko - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#20 Girls 1500 Meter Run 5:28.00 3/19/05

#26 Girls 3000 Meter Run 11:40.00 3/19/05

4. JP Nation - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#41 Boys Shot Put 40-04.00 3/19/05

#43 Boys Discus Throw 121-02 3/19/05

5. AJ Pala - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#21 Boys 1500 Meter Run 4:48.00 3/19/05

#27 Boys 5000 Meter Run 16:10.00 3/19/05

6. Beckie Palm - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#20 Girls 1500 Meter Run 5:15.00 3/19/05

#26 Girls 3000 Meter Run 11:10.00 3/19/05

7. Kendra Rimbach - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#36 Girls Long Jump 16-06.00 3/19/05

#38 Girls Triple Jump 35-04.00 3/19/05

8. Alexandra Schindler - Female - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 1

#16 Girls 100 Meter Dash 13.08 3/19/05

#38 Girls Triple Jump 29-07.00 3/19/05

#46 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay (3) 56.42 3/19/05

9. Miriam Silver - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#32 Girls High Jump 4-08.00 3/19/05

10. Connie Tai - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1

#46 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay (2) 56.42 3/19/05

11. Alonia Williams - Female - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 1

#16 Girls 100 Meter Dash 13.02 3/19/05

#36 Girls Long Jump 15-03.00 3/19/05

#46 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay (4) 56.42 3/19/05

12. Leah Williams - Female - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1

#32 Girls High Jump 4-10.00 3/19/05

#46 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay (1) 56.42 3/19/05

1. Prospect High School - 'A'

#46 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 56.42 3/19/05

Leah Williams 09; Connie Tai 10; Alexandra Schindler 09; Alonia Williams 09

Prospect High School Total Individual Entries: 20 - Total Relays: 1 - Entry Fee: $92.00

 

 

 

Sacred Heart Preparatory

1. Eric Berlin - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 0

2. Rita Bolous - Female - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 2

#28 Girls 1600 Sprint Medley (3) 4:49.00 3/19/05

#51 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay (1) 4:32.00 3/19/05

3. Julia Brownell - Female - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 2

#28 Girls 1600 Sprint Medley (4) 4:49.00 3/19/05

#51 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay (2) 4:32.00 3/19/05

4. Adam Fagin - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 0

5. Julia Garces - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1

#51 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay (3) 4:32.00 3/19/05

6. Melissa Greenleaf - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1

#51 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay (4) 4:32.00 3/19/05

7. Alex Harstrick - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 0

8. Cory Hatton - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#21 Boys 1500 Meter Run 4:57.00 3/19/05

9. David Jackson - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#31 Boys 400 Meter Hurdles 40.10 3/19/05

10. Kimberly Jackson - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1

#28 Girls 1600 Sprint Medley (1) 4:49.00 3/19/05

11. Katie McGraw - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1

#16 Girls 100 Meter Dash 14.30 3/19/05

#28 Girls 1600 Sprint Medley (2) 4:49.00 3/19/05

12. Caitlin O'Holleran - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#16 Girls 100 Meter Dash 14.80 3/19/05

13. Joey Perry - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 0

14. Eric Rhine - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 0

15. Matt Roon - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 0

16. Kramer Straube - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#21 Boys 1500 Meter Run 4:49.00 3/19/05

1. Sacred Heart Preparatory - 'A'

#28 Girls 1600 Sprint Medley 4:49.00 3/19/05

Kimberly Jackson 11; Katie McGraw 10; Rita Bolous 09; Julia Brownell 09

2. Sacred Heart Preparatory - 'A'

#29 Boys 1600 Sprint Medley 3:41.70 3/19/05

3. Sacred Heart Preparatory - 'A'

#47 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 45.90 3/19/05

4. Sacred Heart Preparatory - 'A'

#51 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 4:32.00 3/19/05

Rita Bolous 09; Julia Brownell 09; Julia Garces 11; Melissa Greenleaf 11

5. Sacred Heart Preparatory - 'A'

#52 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 3:30.20 3/19/05

Sacred Heart Preparatory Total Individual Entries: 5 - Total Relays: 5 - Entry Fee: $80.00

 

 

 

San Benito High School

1. Jennifer Anaya - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#22 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 19.34 3/19/05

#30 Girls 400 Meter Hurdles 1:22.10 3/19/05

2. Danielle Andrewson - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 3 / 0

#32 Girls High Jump 5-00.00 3/19/05

#36 Girls Long Jump 15-09.00 3/19/05

#38 Girls Triple Jump 34-02.00 3/19/05

3. Jonathan Araiza - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#37 Boys Long Jump 20-06.00 3/19/05

4. Kyle Bambrick - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 1

#19 Boys 800 Meter Run 2:08.00 3/19/05

#21 Boys 1500 Meter Run 4:30.00 3/19/05

#45 Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay (1) NT 3/19/05

5. Amanda Boyd - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 1

#20 Girls 1500 Meter Run 5:06.00 3/19/05

#26 Girls 3000 Meter Run 10:57.00 3/19/05

#51 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay (1) 4:20.13 3/19/05

6. Brett Brennan - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#41 Boys Shot Put 40-10.00 3/19/05

#43 Boys Discus Throw 110-00 3/19/05

7. Mike Decker - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#23 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 17.40 3/19/05

8. Francisco Faria - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#33 Boys High Jump 6-00.00 3/19/05

9. Dominique Flores - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 2

#46 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay (4) 54.13 3/19/05

#51 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay (2) 4:20.13 3/19/05

10. Jamie Flores - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#38 Girls Triple Jump 32-03.00 3/19/05

11. Anthony Francis - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#37 Boys Long Jump 19-07.00 3/19/05

#39 Boys Triple Jump 39-00.00 3/19/05

12. Sammy Hernandez - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#39 Boys Triple Jump 37-04.00 3/19/05

13. Victor Hernandez - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#19 Boys 800 Meter Run 2:07.00 3/19/05

14. Kassie Kearns - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1

#38 Girls Triple Jump 29-08.00 3/19/05

#46 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay (1) 54.13 3/19/05

15. Johni Kiesewetter - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#40 Girls Shot Put 28-05.00 3/19/05

#42 Girls Discus Throw 90-02 3/19/05

16. Nick Kostielney - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#41 Boys Shot Put 42-05.00 3/19/05

#43 Boys Discus Throw 125-00 3/19/05

17. Randall Lopez - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1

#52 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay (1) 3:34.12 3/19/05

18. Raul Marta - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#23 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 16.90 3/19/05

#31 Boys 400 Meter Hurdles 61.00 3/19/05

19. Cameron McFadden - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#23 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 16.70 3/19/05

#31 Boys 400 Meter Hurdles 61.00 3/19/05

20. Todd Merrigan - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#33 Boys High Jump 6-00.00 3/19/05

#35 Boys Pole Vault 13-06.00 3/19/05

21. Allison Meyers - Female - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#20 Girls 1500 Meter Run 5:32.00 3/19/05

#26 Girls 3000 Meter Run 13:08.00 3/19/05

22. Jamie O'Brian - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 1

#22 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 18.43 3/19/05

#30 Girls 400 Meter Hurdles 70.14 3/19/05

#51 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay (4) 4:20.13 3/19/05

23. Christina Osborne - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 1

#34 Girls Pole Vault 7-06.00 3/19/05

#42 Girls Discus Throw 90-09 3/19/05

#46 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay (2) 54.13 3/19/05

24. Ashley Patton - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#34 Girls Pole Vault 7-06.00 3/19/05

#36 Girls Long Jump 14-01.00 3/19/05

25. Jackie Perrien - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#40 Girls Shot Put 29-06.00 3/19/05

26. Jesse Rice - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 3

#29 Boys 1600 Sprint Medley (1) 3:42.70 3/19/05

#47 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay (1) 44.19 3/19/05

#52 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay (2) 3:34.12 3/19/05

27. Alberto Sandoval - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1

#21 Boys 1500 Meter Run 4:27.00 3/19/05

#45 Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay (4) NT 3/19/05

28. Josh Schroder - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#35 Boys Pole Vault 13-06.00 3/19/05

29. Siljef Tabancay - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 3 / 0

#23 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 16.20 3/19/05

#31 Boys 400 Meter Hurdles 59.50 3/19/05

#37 Boys Long Jump 20-02.00 3/19/05

30. Chuck Thompson - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 2

#17 Boys 100 Meter Dash 11.50 3/19/05

#29 Boys 1600 Sprint Medley (4) 3:42.70 3/19/05

#47 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay (2) 44.19 3/19/05

31. Eddie Trujillo - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1

#19 Boys 800 Meter Run 2:08.00 3/19/05

#45 Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay (2) NT 3/19/05

32. Chad Tungate - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 3

#17 Boys 100 Meter Dash 11.60 3/19/05

#29 Boys 1600 Sprint Medley (3) 3:42.70 3/19/05

#47 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay (3) 44.19 3/19/05

#52 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay (4) 3:34.12 3/19/05

33. Josh Vasquez - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#27 Boys 5000 Meter Run 16:10.00 3/19/05

34. Rigo Vasquez - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1

#21 Boys 1500 Meter Run 4:32.00 3/19/05

#45 Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay (3) NT 3/19/05

35. Mary Von Urff - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 3 / 1

#22 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 19.78 3/19/05

#34 Girls Pole Vault 7-06.00 3/19/05

#40 Girls Shot Put 30-03.00 3/19/05

#51 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay (3) 4:20.13 3/19/05

36. Jeff Weltz - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 2

#17 Boys 100 Meter Dash 11.50 3/19/05

#29 Boys 1600 Sprint Medley (2) 3:42.70 3/19/05

#47 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay (4) 44.19 3/19/05

37. Ian Whiteley - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1

#33 Boys High Jump 6-00.00 3/19/05

#52 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay (3) 3:34.12 3/19/05

38. Kelsey Wrobel - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1

#34 Girls Pole Vault 7-06.00 3/19/05

#46 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay (3) 54.13 3/19/05

39. Matt Wynne - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#35 Boys Pole Vault 13-06.00 3/19/05

1. San Benito High School - 'A'

#29 Boys 1600 Sprint Medley 3:42.70 3/19/05

Jesse Rice 12; Jeff Weltz 11; Chad Tungate 12; Chuck Thompson 12

2. San Benito High School - 'A'

#45 Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay NT 3/19/05

Kyle Bambrick 11; Eddie Trujillo 10; Rigo Vasquez 10; Alberto Sandoval 12

3. San Benito High School - 'A'

#46 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 54.13 3/19/05

Kassie Kearns 11; Christina Osborne 12; Kelsey Wrobel 12; Dominique Flores 12

4. San Benito High School - 'A'

#47 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 44.19 3/19/05

Jesse Rice 12; Chuck Thompson 12; Chad Tungate 12; Jeff Weltz 11

5. San Benito High School - 'A'

#51 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 4:20.13 3/19/05

Amanda Boyd 11; Dominique Flores 12; Mary Von Urff 12; Jamie O'Brian 12

6. San Benito High School - 'A'

#52 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 3:34.12 3/19/05

Randall Lopez 11; Jesse Rice 12; Ian Whiteley 12; Chad Tungate 12

San Benito High School Total Individual Entries: 56 - Total Relays: 6 - Entry Fee: $296.00

 

 

San Lorenzo Valley High School

1. Laura Buck - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#36 Girls Long Jump 13-00.00 3/19/05

2. Kellen Coffis - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#3 Boys 65 Meter Hurdles Frosh-Soph 11.80 3/18/05

#6 Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Frosh-Soph 47.60 3/18/05

3. Jennifer Collins - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1

#34 Girls Pole Vault 8-00.00 3/19/05

#46 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay (3) 54.00 3/19/05

4. Kevin Collins - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#19 Boys 800 Meter Run 2:00.10 3/19/05

5. Lindsey Cooper - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#20 Girls 1500 Meter Run 5:35.00 3/19/05

6. Ashley Curtis - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#34 Girls Pole Vault 8-00.00 3/19/05

7. Allison Deane - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#20 Girls 1500 Meter Run 5:35.00 3/19/05

8. Kelli Deane - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1

#18 Girls 800 Meter Run 2:24.00 3/19/05

#44 Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay (1) 20:53.00 3/19/05

9. Lindsey Deane - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#20 Girls 1500 Meter Run 5:35.00 3/19/05

10. Lizzie Franck - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#20 Girls 1500 Meter Run 5:39.00 3/19/05

#26 Girls 3000 Meter Run 12:09.00 3/19/05

11. Stephanie Hamilton - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1

#18 Girls 800 Meter Run 2:24.00 3/19/05

#44 Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay (2) 20:53.00 3/19/05

12. Amanda Hoff - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#18 Girls 800 Meter Run 2:30.00 3/19/05

13. Cara Hoyt - Female - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1

#18 Girls 800 Meter Run 2:32.00 3/19/05

#44 Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay (3) 20:53.00 3/19/05

14. Jaime Hoyt - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#18 Girls 800 Meter Run 2:33.00 3/19/05

#20 Girls 1500 Meter Run 5:39.00 3/19/05

15. Jacob Ikeokwu - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#15 Boys Shot Put Frosh-Soph 43-00.00 3/18/05

16. Taylor Johnson - Female - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1

#18 Girls 800 Meter Run 2:20.00 3/19/05

#44 Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay (4) 20:53.00 3/19/05

17. Chris Kamau - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1

#7 Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh-Soph 25.50 3/18/05

#2 Boys Distance Medley Frosh-Soph (2) 11:14.00 3/18/05

18. Kelly Long - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1

#18 Girls 800 Meter Run 2:20.00 3/19/05

#46 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay (2) 54.00 3/19/05

19. Nicki Lopes - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1

#34 Girls Pole Vault 9-06.00 3/19/05

#46 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay (1) 54.00 3/19/05

20. Luke Luboff - Male - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#8 Boys 3000 Meter Run Frosh-Soph 11:15.00 3/18/05

21. Jerry MacCallister - Male - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1

#5 Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh-Soph 2:09.00 3/18/05

#2 Boys Distance Medley Frosh-Soph (1) 11:14.00 3/18/05

22. Marissa McReynolds - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#18 Girls 800 Meter Run 2:39.00 3/19/05

23. Frank Monack - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#21 Boys 1500 Meter Run 5:15.00 3/19/05

24. Tyler O'Conner - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#11 Boys Discus Throw Frosh-Soph 110-00 3/18/05

#15 Boys Shot Put Frosh-Soph 41-00.00 3/18/05

25. Scott Pavlina - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#4 Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh-Soph 13.00 3/18/05

26. Isaac Perry - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#8 Boys 3000 Meter Run Frosh-Soph 11:40.00 3/18/05

27. Mitchell Pfyl - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1

#5 Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh-Soph 2:11.00 3/18/05

#2 Boys Distance Medley Frosh-Soph (3) 11:14.00 3/18/05

28. Torie Robinson - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#8 Boys 3000 Meter Run Frosh-Soph 11:45.00 3/18/05

29. Renzo Rodriguez - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#5 Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh-Soph 2:15.00 3/18/05

30. Emily Romo - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#18 Girls 800 Meter Run 2:27.00 3/19/05

31. J.C. Rosalli - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#37 Boys Long Jump 19-06.00 3/19/05

#39 Boys Triple Jump 38-00.00 3/19/05

32. Allison Sasscer - Female - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1

#36 Girls Long Jump 14-04.00 3/19/05

#46 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay (4) 54.00 3/19/05

33. Alison Schmidt - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#36 Girls Long Jump 14-05.00 3/19/05

34. Betsy Simonson - Female - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#18 Girls 800 Meter Run 2:39.00 3/19/05

35. Nick Smielak - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 1

#21 Boys 1500 Meter Run 4:50.00 3/19/05

#37 Boys Long Jump 18-05.00 3/19/05

#29 Boys 1600 Sprint Medley (4) 4:25.00 3/19/05

36. Skylar Storey - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 1

#17 Boys 100 Meter Dash 11.80 3/19/05

#37 Boys Long Jump 18-06.00 3/19/05

#29 Boys 1600 Sprint Medley (2) 4:25.00 3/19/05

37. Daniel Taylor - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1

#8 Boys 3000 Meter Run Frosh-Soph 10:02.00 3/18/05

#2 Boys Distance Medley Frosh-Soph (4) 11:14.00 3/18/05

38. Justin Toulouse - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1

#29 Boys 1600 Sprint Medley (3) 4:25.00 3/19/05

39. Taylor West - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#4 Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh-Soph 12.80 3/18/05

#7 Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh-Soph 25.50 3/18/05

40. Eric Williams - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#8 Boys 3000 Meter Run Frosh-Soph 11:05.00 3/18/05

41. Sarah Wood - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#26 Girls 3000 Meter Run 13:40.00 3/19/05

42. Ian Zachary - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1

#35 Boys Pole Vault 9-06.00 3/19/05

#29 Boys 1600 Sprint Medley (1) 4:25.00 3/19/05

1. San Lorenzo Valley High School - 'A'

#2 Boys Distance Medley Frosh-Soph 11:14.00 3/18/05

Jerry MacCallister 09; Chris Kamau 10; Mitchell Pfyl 10; Daniel Taylor 10

2. San Lorenzo Valley High School - 'A'

#29 Boys 1600 Sprint Medley 4:25.00 3/19/05

Ian Zachary 11; Skylar Storey 11; Justin Toulouse 12; Nick Smielak 11

3. San Lorenzo Valley High School - 'A'

#44 Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay 20:53.00 3/19/05

Kelli Deane 12; Stephanie Hamilton 12; Cara Hoyt 09; Taylor Johnson 09

4. San Lorenzo Valley High School - 'A'

#46 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 54.00 3/19/05

Nicki Lopes 12; Kelly Long 11; Jennifer Collins 10; Allison Sasscer 09

San Lorenzo Valley High School Total Individual Entries: 49 - Total Relays: 4 - Entry Fee: $244.00

 

 

San Mateo High School

1. Javier Auerbach - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 1

#4 Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh-Soph 12.10 3/18/05

#7 Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh-Soph 25.00 3/18/05

#1 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh-Soph (3) 48.00 3/18/05

2. Jason Barney - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 1

#23 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 16.92 3/19/05

#31 Boys 400 Meter Hurdles 41.85 3/19/05

#52 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay (2) 3:34.38 3/19/05

3. Jon Barney - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 1

#19 Boys 800 Meter Run 2:02.46 3/19/05

#21 Boys 1500 Meter Run 4:25.00 3/19/05

#52 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay (4) 3:34.38 3/19/05

4. Nicholas Batara - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 1

#3 Boys 65 Meter Hurdles Frosh-Soph 12.00 3/18/05

#6 Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Frosh-Soph NT 3/18/05

#2 Boys Distance Medley Frosh-Soph (3) 12:00.00 3/18/05

5. Sebastian Brown-Glad - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1

#27 Boys 5000 Meter Run NT 3/19/05

#45 Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay (3) 21:00.00 3/19/05

6. Carolyn Bufford - Female - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1

#18 Girls 800 Meter Run NT 3/19/05

#51 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay (1) 4:21.25 3/19/05

7. Kyle Buyars - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 3 / 0

#23 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles NT 3/19/05

#31 Boys 400 Meter Hurdles NT 3/19/05

#35 Boys Pole Vault NH 3/19/05

8. Justin Carr - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1

#8 Boys 3000 Meter Run Frosh-Soph NT 3/18/05

#2 Boys Distance Medley Frosh-Soph (2) 12:00.00 3/18/05

9. Erica Castro - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#40 Girls Shot Put 29-10.00 3/19/05

#42 Girls Discus Throw 86-04 3/19/05

10. Tiffany Chen - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#30 Girls 400 Meter Hurdles NT 3/19/05

11. Becker Cheng - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 2

#2 Boys Distance Medley Frosh-Soph (4) 12:45.00 3/18/05

#9 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh-Soph (2) 3:50.00 3/18/05

12. Steve Diamond - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1

#27 Boys 5000 Meter Run NT 3/19/05

#45 Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay (4) 21:00.00 3/19/05

13. Alex Ferguson - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#3 Boys 65 Meter Hurdles Frosh-Soph 12.80 3/18/05

#13 Boys Pole Vault Frosh-Soph 8-02.00 C 3/18/05

14. Michael Fox - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1

#2 Boys Distance Medley Frosh-Soph (4) 12:00.00 3/18/05

15. Emilo Hemken - Male - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 1

#8 Boys 3000 Meter Run Frosh-Soph NT 3/18/05

#13 Boys Pole Vault Frosh-Soph NH 3/18/05

#2 Boys Distance Medley Frosh-Soph (3) 12:45.00 3/18/05

16. Sarah Hollingsworth - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#40 Girls Shot Put 29-00.00 3/19/05

17. Janos Horvath - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#41 Boys Discus Throw 100-00 3/19/05

18. Oliver Housman - Male - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1

#8 Boys 3000 Meter Run Frosh-Soph NT 3/18/05

#2 Boys Distance Medley Frosh-Soph (1) 12:45.00 3/18/05

19. David Hsieh - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#17 Boys 100 Meter Dash NT 3/19/05

#39 Boys Triple Jump 40-09.25 3/19/05

20. Terry Hsieh - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#17 Boys 100 Meter Dash 11.90 3/19/05

21. Andrew Ignacio - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 2

#1 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh-Soph (4) 48.00 3/18/05

#9 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh-Soph (4) 3:50.00 3/18/05

22. Elizabeth Johnson - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1

#30 Girls 400 Meter Hurdles NT 3/19/05

#51 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay (3) NT 3/19/05

23. Taylor Kaizoji - Female - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1

#51 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay (4) 4:21.25 3/19/05

24. Yukako Kawakatsu - Female - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 0

25. Kima Kheirolomoo - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1

#19 Boys 800 Meter Run 2:15.00 3/19/05

#45 Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay (2) 21:00.00 3/19/05

26. Nicole Kjolby - Female - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1

#51 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay (1) NT 3/19/05

27. Rachel Kjolby - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#20 Girls 1500 Meter Run 5:55.00 3/19/05

#26 Girls 3000 Meter Run NT 3/19/05

28. Alicia Kump - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#20 Girls 1500 Meter Run 6:00.00 3/19/05

#26 Girls 3000 Meter Run NT 3/19/05

29. Kenneth Levin - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#19 Boys 800 Meter Run 2:18.00 3/19/05

30. Liz Lockerby - Female - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1

#30 Girls 400 Meter Hurdles NT 3/19/05

#51 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay (4) NT 3/19/05

31. Jeremy Madrigal - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1

#27 Boys 5000 Meter Run NT 3/19/05

#45 Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay (1) 21:00.00 3/19/05

32. Giovanni McNab - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1

#2 Boys Distance Medley Frosh-Soph (1) 12:00.00 3/18/05

33. Vincent Meade - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1

#9 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh-Soph (3) 3:50.00 3/18/05

34. Anna Nadhan - Female - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#20 Girls 1500 Meter Run NT 3/19/05

35. Masa Nagatome - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1

#21 Boys 1500 Meter Run 4:30.00 3/19/05

#52 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay (1) 3:34.38 3/19/05

36. Nathan Ng - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#3 Boys 65 Meter Hurdles Frosh-Soph NT 3/18/05

#6 Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Frosh-Soph NT 3/18/05

37. Carrie Peralta - Female - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1

#51 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay (2) NT 3/19/05

38. Anthony Ponce de Leon - Male - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1

#10 Boys Long Jump Frosh-Soph 16-06.00 3/18/05

#1 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh-Soph (1) 48.00 3/18/05

39. Aaron Port - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 1

#13 Boys Pole Vault Frosh-Soph NH 3/18/05

#14 Boys Triple Jump Frosh-Soph 32-00.00 3/18/05

#1 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh-Soph (2) 48.00 3/18/05

40. Stanley Quan - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#3 Boys 65 Meter Hurdles Frosh-Soph 12.80 3/18/05

#6 Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Frosh-Soph NT 3/18/05

41. Roman Rabinovich - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#41 Boys Shot Put 39-11.00 3/19/05

#43 Boys Discus Throw 101-08.50 3/19/05

42. Adam Resnick - Male - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1

#5 Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh-Soph NT 3/18/05

#2 Boys Distance Medley Frosh-Soph (2) 12:45.00 3/18/05

43. Chad Rudolph - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 1

#4 Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh-Soph NT 3/18/05

#12 Boys High Jump Frosh-Soph 5-02.00 3/18/05

#9 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh-Soph (1) 3:50.00 3/18/05

44. Kristina Shen - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#20 Girls 1500 Meter Run 5:50.00 3/19/05

#26 Girls 3000 Meter Run NT 3/19/05

45. Joe Simon - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#43 Boys Discus Throw 130-10 3/19/05

#41 Boys Shot Put 42-00.00 3/19/05

46. Jaya Singh - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#22 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 19.90 3/19/05

47. Mendi Sui - Female - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#20 Girls 1500 Meter Run NT 3/19/05

48. Bryan Takahara - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#15 Boys Shot Put Frosh-Soph 36-00.00 3/18/05

49. Claudia Tatoloa - Female - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#40 Girls Shot Put ND 3/19/05

#42 Girls Discus Throw ND 3/19/05

50. Kristopher Thomson - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#23 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 19.00 3/19/05

#31 Boys 400 Meter Hurdles NT 3/19/05

51. Tyler Trytko - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1

#21 Boys 1500 Meter Run 4:40.00 3/19/05

#52 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay (3) 3:34.38 3/19/05

52. Annelise Weber - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 1

#18 Girls 800 Meter Run 2:25.00 3/19/05

#32 Girls High Jump 5-02.00 3/19/05

#51 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay (2) 4:21.25 3/19/05

53. Lauren Yamauchi - Female - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1

#51 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay (3) 4:21.25 3/19/05

1. San Mateo High School - 'A'

#1 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh-Soph 48.00 3/18/05

Anthony Ponce de Leon 09; Aaron Port 10; Javier Auerbach 10; Andrew Ignacio 10

2. San Mateo High School - 'A'

#2 Boys Distance Medley Frosh-Soph 12:00.00 3/18/05

Giovanni McNab 10; Justin Carr 10; Nicholas Batara 10; Michael Fox 10

3. San Mateo High School - 'B'

#2 Boys Distance Medley Frosh-Soph 12:45.00 3/18/05

Oliver Housman 09; Adam Resnick 09; Emilo Hemken 09; Becker Cheng 10

4. San Mateo High School - 'A'

#9 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh-Soph 3:50.00 3/18/05

Chad Rudolph 10; Becker Cheng 10; Vincent Meade 10; Andrew Ignacio 10

5. San Mateo High School - 'A'

#45 Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay 21:00.00 3/19/05

Jeremy Madrigal 11; Kima Kheirolomoo 11; Sebastian Brown-Glad 11; Steve Diamond 11

6. San Mateo High School - 'A'

#51 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 4:21.25 3/19/05

Carolyn Bufford 09; Annelise Weber 11; Lauren Yamauchi 09; Taylor Kaizoji 09

7. San Mateo High School - 'B'

#51 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay NT 3/19/05

Nicole Kjolby 09; Carrie Peralta 09; Elizabeth Johnson 10; Liz Lockerby 09

8. San Mateo High School - 'A'

#52 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 3:34.38 3/19/05

Masa Nagatome 11; Jason Barney 12; Tyler Trytko 12; Jon Barney 12

San Mateo High School Total Individual Entries: 65 - Total Relays: 8 - Entry Fee: $356.00

 

 

Santa Clara High School

1. Gonzalo Acevedo - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1

#47 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay (1) 45.30 3/19/05

2. Tariq Adam - Male - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#8 Boys 3000 Meter Run Frosh-Soph 11:10.00 3/18/05

3. Terrance Blackman - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 0

4. Billy Chaung - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1

#17 Boys 100 Meter Dash 11.20 3/19/05

#47 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay (2) 45.30 3/19/05

5. Desalegn Ejigu - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#27 Boys 5000 Meter Run 10:45.00 3/19/05

6. Kindu Ejigu - Male - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#8 Boys 3000 Meter Run Frosh-Soph 11:05.00 3/18/05

7. Ralph Guerrero - Male - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#11 Boys Discus Throw Frosh-Soph 98-02 3/18/05

8. Amanda Harness - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1

#46 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay (3) 53.10 3/19/05

9. Scott Henderson - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#15 Boys Shot Put Frosh-Soph 42-06.00 3/18/05

10. Jennifer Hernandez - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#18 Girls 800 Meter Run 2:42.00 3/19/05

11. Amethyst Hills - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1

#22 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 17.20 3/19/05

#46 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay (1) 53.10 3/19/05

12. Matt Hourigan - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#13 Boys Pole Vault Frosh-Soph 8-00.00 3/18/05

#14 Boys Triple Jump Frosh-Soph 34-06.00 3/18/05

13. Amy Huang - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#20 Girls 1500 Meter Run 6:19.00 3/19/05

14. Betty Huang - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#20 Girls 1500 Meter Run 6:20.00 3/19/05

15. Ashley Jones - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1

#16 Girls 100 Meter Dash 13.55 3/19/05

#46 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay (4) 53.10 3/19/05

16. Amy Keate - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1

#16 Girls 100 Meter Dash 13.69 3/19/05

#46 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay (2) 53.10 3/19/05

17. Frank Morales - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#19 Boys 800 Meter Run 2:10.50 3/19/05

18. Candace Nisby - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#40 Girls Shot Put 30-05.00 3/19/05

19. Matea Orlovic - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#42 Girls Discus Throw 95-00 3/19/05

20. Tracy Ottey - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#42 Girls Discus Throw 90-00 3/19/05

21. Carina Pappu - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#26 Girls 3000 Meter Run 13:05.00 3/19/05

22. Justice Patterson - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 3 / 0

#4 Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh-Soph 11.90 3/18/05

#7 Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh-Soph 25.00 3/18/05

#10 Boys Long Jump Frosh-Soph 18-05.00 3/18/05

23. Gabriel Pena - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1

#47 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay (3) 45.30 3/19/05

24. Scott Robinson - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 1

#23 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 14.81 3/19/05

#31 Boys 400 Meter Hurdles 39.50 3/19/05

#47 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay (4) 45.30 3/19/05

25. Victor Salinas - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 0

26. Leon Tam - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 0

27. Shelby Vivit - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#32 Girls High Jump 4-06.00 3/19/05

#38 Girls Triple Jump 28-06.00 3/19/05

28. Cynthia Vo - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#40 Girls Shot Put 30-10.00 3/19/05

29. Beau Wagoner - Male - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#13 Boys Pole Vault Frosh-Soph 8-00.00 3/18/05

#14 Boys Triple Jump Frosh-Soph 34-00.00 3/18/05

30. Corin White - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#16 Girls 100 Meter Dash 14.10 3/19/05

#36 Girls Long Jump 14-07.00 3/19/05

1. Santa Clara High School - 'A'

#46 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 53.10 3/19/05

Amethyst Hills 11; Amy Keate 11; Amanda Harness 12; Ashley Jones 11

2. Santa Clara High School - 'A'

#47 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 45.30 3/19/05

Gonzalo Acevedo 11; Billy Chaung 12; Gabriel Pena 12; Scott Robinson 12

Santa Clara High School Total Individual Entries: 31 - Total Relays: 2 - Entry Fee: $148.00

 

 

 

 

Santa Teresa High School

1. ziad al-heiw - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#41 Boys Shot Put 35-00.00 3/19/05

2. Thomas Avalos - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1

#52 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay (2) 3:50.00 3/19/05

3. Robert Black - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1

#17 Boys 100 Meter Dash 12.50 3/19/05

#52 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay (3) 3:50.00 3/19/05

4. Kevin Boockholdt - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 1

#21 Boys 1500 Meter Run 4:55.00 3/19/05

#27 Boys 5000 Meter Run 10:30.00 3/19/05

#52 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay (4) 3:50.00 3/19/05

5. Dana Brown - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#22 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 18.50 3/19/05

6. Joelle Earle - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1

#17 Boys 100 Meter Dash 11.40 3/19/05

#47 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay (4) 45.50 3/19/05

7. Alex Gomez - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1

#47 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay (3) 45.50 3/19/05

8. Michael Gray - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 1

#19 Boys 800 Meter Run 2:20.00 3/19/05

#21 Boys 1500 Meter Run 5:00.00 3/19/05

#52 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay (1) 3:50.00 3/19/05

9. Ariel Gubatina - Male - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#19 Boys 800 Meter Run 2:20.00 3/19/05

#21 Boys 1500 Meter Run 5:00.00 3/19/05

10. Alyssa Hoang - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#16 Girls 100 Meter Dash 13.70 3/19/05

11. Martaleah Jackson - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#42 Girls Discus Throw 100-00 3/19/05

12. Tamarleah Jackson - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#42 Girls Discus Throw 80-00 3/19/05

13. Alvin Lee - Male - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1

#52 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay (4) 3:40.00 3/19/05

14. Bryan Lee - Male - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1

#39 Boys Triple Jump 40-00.00 3/19/05

#52 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay (3) 3:40.00 3/19/05

15. Thompson Ly - Male - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1

#17 Boys 100 Meter Dash 12.40 3/19/05

#47 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay (1) 45.50 3/19/05

16. Greg Martinez - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1

#37 Boys Long Jump 19-00.00 3/19/05

#52 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay (2) 3:40.00 3/19/05

17. Kevin Pham - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#17 Boys 100 Meter Dash 12.60 3/19/05

18. Thanh Pham - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1

#47 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay (2) 45.50 3/19/05

19. John Raquinio - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1

#52 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay (1) 3:40.00 3/19/05

20. Lindzie Stewart - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#32 Girls High Jump 4-04.00 3/19/05

#36 Girls Long Jump 14-00.00 3/19/05

21. Paul Vo - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#17 Boys 100 Meter Dash 12.80 3/19/05

1. Santa Teresa High School - 'A'

#47 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 45.50 3/19/05

Thompson Ly 09; Thanh Pham 11; Alex Gomez 11; Joelle Earle 12

2. Santa Teresa High School - 'A'

#52 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 3:40.00 3/19/05

John Raquinio 12; Greg Martinez 10; Bryan Lee 09; Alvin Lee 09

3. Santa Teresa High School - 'B'

#52 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 3:50.00 3/19/05

Michael Gray 10; Thomas Avalos 10; Robert Black 11; Kevin Boockholdt 11

Santa Teresa High School Total Individual Entries: 20 - Total Relays: 3 - Entry Fee: $116.00

 

 

Saratoga High School

1. Gwen Belomy - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 2

#28 Girls 1600 Sprint Medley (1) 4:44.00 3/19/05

#51 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay (1) 4:15.00 3/19/05

2. Ken Douglas - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#19 Boys 800 Meter Run 2:05.00 3/19/05

3. Alicia Follmar - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#26 Girls 3000 Meter Run 10:11.00 3/19/05

#32 Girls High Jump 4-10.00 3/19/05

4. Hari Iyer - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#27 Boys 5000 Meter Run 16:16.22 3/19/05

5. Brad Jacobs - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#27 Boys 5000 Meter Run 16:45.00 3/19/05

6. Nicole Sabes - Female - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 2

#28 Girls 1600 Sprint Medley (2) 4:44.00 3/19/05

#51 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay (2) 4:15.00 3/19/05

7. Rachel Sabes - Female - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 2

#28 Girls 1600 Sprint Medley (3) 4:44.00 3/19/05

#51 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay (3) 4:15.00 3/19/05

8. Kellie York - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 2

#28 Girls 1600 Sprint Medley (4) 4:44.00 3/19/05

#51 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay (4) 4:15.00 3/19/05

1. Saratoga High School - 'A'

#28 Girls 1600 Sprint Medley 4:44.00 3/19/05

Gwen Belomy 12; Nicole Sabes 09; Rachel Sabes 09; Kellie York 12

2. Saratoga High School - 'A'

#51 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 4:15.00 3/19/05

Gwen Belomy 12; Nicole Sabes 09; Rachel Sabes 09; Kellie York 12

Saratoga High School Total Individual Entries: 5 - Total Relays: 2 - Entry Fee: $44.00

 

 

Seaside High

1. Hector Aleman - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#27 Boys 5000 Meter Run 13:00.00 3/19/05

2. Jesse Anguiano - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#27 Boys 5000 Meter Run 13:00.00 3/19/05

3. Michael Avila - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 1

#17 Boys 100 Meter Dash 11.80 3/19/05

#37 Boys Long Jump 20-04.50 C 3/19/05

#47 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay (1) 46.00 3/19/05

4. Derrick Barcliff - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#19 Boys 800 Meter Run 2:10.00 3/19/05

#21 Boys 1500 Meter Run 4:30.00 3/19/05

5. Victoria Bates - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 3 / 2

#16 Girls 100 Meter Dash 13.55 3/19/05

#22 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 17.00 3/19/05

#40 Girls Shot Put 42-08.00 C 3/19/05

#46 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay (4) 52.01 3/19/05

#51 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay (2) 5:00.00 3/19/05

6. David Carcamo - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 1

#17 Boys 100 Meter Dash 12.00 3/19/05

#37 Boys Long Jump 20-04.50 C 3/19/05

#52 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay (3) 3:40.00 3/19/05

7. Merideth Cochram - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#20 Girls 1500 Meter Run 7:00.00 3/19/05

#26 Girls 3000 Meter Run 14:00.00 3/19/05

8. Adalberto Corres - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#21 Boys 1500 Meter Run 4:25.00 3/19/05

#27 Boys 5000 Meter Run 9:06.00 3/19/05

9. Arturo Corres - Male - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#27 Boys 5000 Meter Run 13:00.00 3/19/05

10. Drew Davis-Wheeler - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1

#47 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay (2) 46.00 3/19/05

11. Teresa Dennis - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 3 / 0

#16 Girls 100 Meter Dash 13.85 3/19/05

#22 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 17.55 3/19/05

#42 Girls Discus Throw 32-10 C 3/19/05

12. David DuCoeur - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1

#17 Boys 100 Meter Dash 11.60 3/19/05

#47 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay (4) 46.00 3/19/05

13. Carolina Garcia - Female - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1

#51 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay (4) 5:00.00 3/19/05

14. Kieland Gates - Male - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#17 Boys 100 Meter Dash 12.30 3/19/05

15. Karen Gutierrez - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#20 Girls 1500 Meter Run 7:00.00 3/19/05

#26 Girls 3000 Meter Run 14:00.00 3/19/05

16. Ashley Hayes - Female - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#16 Girls 100 Meter Dash 14.55 3/19/05

17. Maria Hernandez - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 3 / 0

#32 Girls High Jump 4-02.00 3/19/05

#38 Girls Triple Jump 32-09.75 C 3/19/05

#42 Girls Discus Throw 118-01.50 C 3/19/05

18. Curtice Hines - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#31 Boys 400 Meter Hurdles 42.20 3/19/05

19. Manley Hines - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#33 Boys High Jump 5-06.00 3/19/05

20. Charles Joye - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1

#19 Boys 800 Meter Run 2:10.00 3/19/05

#52 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay (4) 3:40.00 3/19/05

21. D Angelo Kidd - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#41 Boys Shot Put 52-10.00 C 3/19/05

#43 Boys Discus Throw 138-01.75 C 3/19/05

22. Matthew Klimas - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#19 Boys 800 Meter Run 2:15.00 3/19/05

23. John Pearson - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 1

#17 Boys 100 Meter Dash 12.00 3/19/05

#23 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 17.90 3/19/05

#52 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay (2) 3:40.00 3/19/05

24. Micheal Pearson - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#17 Boys 100 Meter Dash 11.60 3/19/05

25. Leslie Rangel - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 2

#16 Girls 100 Meter Dash 14.55 3/19/05

#46 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay (1) 52.01 3/19/05

#51 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay (1) 5:00.00 3/19/05

26. Mayra Raygoza - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 1

#18 Girls 800 Meter Run 2:50.00 3/19/05

#20 Girls 1500 Meter Run 7:00.00 3/19/05

#51 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay (3) 5:00.00 3/19/05

27. Cynthia Reese - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1

#46 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay (2) 52.01 3/19/05

28. Nelson Rivera - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 2

#17 Boys 100 Meter Dash 12.00 3/19/05

#23 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 17.10 3/19/05

#47 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay (3) 46.00 3/19/05

#52 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay (1) 3:40.00 3/19/05

29. Vincent Stephens - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#39 Boys Triple Jump 52-06.00 C 3/19/05

30. Gene Tijing - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#41 Boys Shot Put 52-06.00 C 3/19/05

#43 Boys Discus Throw 138-01.75 C 3/19/05

31. Linda Vasquez - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#20 Girls 1500 Meter Run 7:00.00 3/19/05

#26 Girls 3000 Meter Run 14:00.00 3/19/05

32. Michael Walters - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#21 Boys 1500 Meter Run 4:35.00 3/19/05

#27 Boys 5000 Meter Run 10:00.00 3/19/05

1. Seaside High - 'A'

#46 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 52.01 3/19/05

Leslie Rangel 10; Cynthia Reese 12; Victoria Bates 11

2. Seaside High - 'A'

#47 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 46.00 3/19/05

Michael Avila 10; Drew Davis-Wheeler 11; Nelson Rivera 11; David DuCoeur 12

3. Seaside High - 'A'

#51 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 5:00.00 3/19/05

Leslie Rangel 10; Victoria Bates 11; Mayra Raygoza 12; Carolina Garcia 09

4. Seaside High - 'A'

#52 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 3:40.00 3/19/05

Nelson Rivera 11; John Pearson 10; David Carcamo 10; Charles Joye 11

Seaside High Total Individual Entries: 48 - Total Relays: 4 - Entry Fee: $240.00

 

Silver Creek High School

1. Brian Agnir - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#11 Boys Discus Throw Frosh-Soph 104-08 3/18/05

#15 Boys Shot Put Frosh-Soph 40-06.00 3/18/05

2. Ihunna Anyanwu - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#32 Girls High Jump 4-10.00 3/19/05

#42 Girls Discus Throw 103-06 3/19/05

3. Michelle Bartlett - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#26 Girls 3000 Meter Run 11:00.00 3/19/05

4. Nathan Brown - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#12 Boys High Jump Frosh-Soph 5-10.00 3/18/05

#14 Boys Triple Jump Frosh-Soph 39-06.00 3/18/05

5. Alex Cardenas - Female - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 0

6. Joseph Chua - Male - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#12 Boys High Jump Frosh-Soph 5-00.00 3/18/05

#15 Boys Shot Put Frosh-Soph 35-02.00 3/18/05

7. Kevin Co - Male - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#4 Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh-Soph 12.80 3/18/05

#14 Boys Triple Jump Frosh-Soph 35-08.00 3/18/05

8. Nick Gage - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#41 Boys Shot Put 38-05.00 3/19/05

9. Javier Garcia - Male - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#4 Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh-Soph 12.70 3/18/05

10. Tony Heng - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#17 Boys 100 Meter Dash 11.51 3/19/05

11. Jennifer Huynh - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#36 Girls Long Jump 16-02.00 3/19/05

#38 Girls Triple Jump 33-06.00 3/19/05

12. Richard Jennings - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#3 Boys 65 Meter Hurdles Frosh-Soph 10.60 3/18/05

#13 Boys Pole Vault Frosh-Soph 11-00.00 3/18/05

13. Manpreet Kaur - Female - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 0

14. Jagbinder Khangura - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#41 Boys Shot Put 35-02.00 3/19/05

#43 Boys Discus Throw 119-05 3/19/05

15. Justin Khuc - Male - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#10 Boys Long Jump Frosh-Soph 17-05.00 3/18/05

#14 Boys Triple Jump Frosh-Soph 33-00.00 3/18/05

16. Steven Koo - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#21 Boys 1500 Meter Run 4:39.00 3/19/05

17. Michael Lam - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#4 Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh-Soph 12.23 3/18/05

#7 Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh-Soph 25.20 3/18/05

18. Tina Linhsamout - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#34 Girls Pole Vault 7-00.00 3/19/05

19. Hubert Longmore - Male - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 0

20. Joe Ma - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#4 Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh-Soph 11.79 3/18/05

#7 Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh-Soph 24.43 3/18/05

21. Edgar Miranda - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#27 Boys 5000 Meter Run 17:20.00 3/19/05

22. Isaiah Morris - Male - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#4 Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh-Soph 11.98 3/18/05

#7 Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh-Soph 25.60 3/18/05

23. Rattanak Muor - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#17 Boys 100 Meter Dash 11.89 3/19/05

24. Hung Nguyen - Male - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#13 Boys Pole Vault Frosh-Soph 7-00.00 3/18/05

25. Oanh Nguyen - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#34 Girls Pole Vault 7-06.00 3/19/05

26. Thanh Nguyen - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#35 Boys Pole Vault 13-06.00 3/19/05

27. Sarah Rico - Female - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#18 Girls 800 Meter Run 2:29.00 3/19/05

28. Ryan Saldivar - Male - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#3 Boys 65 Meter Hurdles Frosh-Soph 12.10 3/18/05

#13 Boys Pole Vault Frosh-Soph 7-06.00 3/18/05

29. Albert Sanchez - Male - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#8 Boys 3000 Meter Run Frosh-Soph 11:10.00 3/18/05

30. Paolo Semedo - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#11 Boys Discus Throw Frosh-Soph 119-07 3/18/05

#15 Boys Shot Put Frosh-Soph 37-06.00 3/18/05

31. Darren Sumida - Male - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 3 / 0

#3 Boys 65 Meter Hurdles Frosh-Soph 12.40 3/18/05

#12 Boys High Jump Frosh-Soph 5-00.00 3/18/05

#15 Boys Shot Put Frosh-Soph 39-07.00 3/18/05

32. Justin Ta - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#23 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 15.41 3/19/05

33. Curtis Taylor - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#33 Boys High Jump 5-10.00 3/19/05

34. Virginia Thach - Female - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#22 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 18.60 3/19/05

#38 Girls Triple Jump 30-06.00 3/19/05

35. Brandon Too - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#21 Boys 1500 Meter Run 4:50.00 3/19/05

36. Justin Too - Male - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 0

37. Kevin Tran - Male - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 0

38. Tam Tran - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#3 Boys 65 Meter Hurdles Frosh-Soph 11.62 3/18/05

#6 Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Frosh-Soph 64.00 3/18/05

39. Brittnay Wise - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#16 Girls 100 Meter Dash 13.60 3/19/05

#36 Girls Long Jump 13-06.00 3/19/05

1. Silver Creek High School - 'A'

#1 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh-Soph 48.20 3/18/05

2. Silver Creek High School - 'A'

#2 Boys Distance Medley Frosh-Soph 11:59.00 3/18/05

3. Silver Creek High School - 'A'

#9 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh-Soph 3:52.70 3/18/05

4. Silver Creek High School - 'A'

#44 Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay 23:20.00 3/19/05

Silver Creek High School Total Individual Entries: 53 - Total Relays: 4 - Entry Fee: $260.00

 

 

Soquel High School

1. Hanna Bliden - Female - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1

#46 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay (2) 53.20 3/19/05

2. Cody Burgelt - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#17 Boys 100 Meter Dash 11.50 3/19/05

3. Megan Darrougfh - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1

#16 Girls 100 Meter Dash 13.20 3/19/05

#46 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay (4) 53.20 3/19/05

4. Emily Doyle - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#42 Girls Discus Throw 114-00 3/19/05

5. Gareth Edwards - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#41 Boys Shot Put 37-00.00 3/19/05

#43 Boys Discus Throw 100-00 3/19/05

6. Marquis Forno - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#41 Boys Shot Put 44-06.00 3/19/05

#43 Boys Discus Throw 130-00 3/19/05

7. Renata Garcia - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#42 Girls Discus Throw 90-00 3/19/05

8. Jenica Hadley - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#40 Girls Shot Put 34-09.00 3/19/05

#42 Girls Discus Throw 110-00 3/19/05

9. Leif Johnson - Male - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#4 Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh-Soph 11.60 3/18/05

#7 Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh-Soph 23.90 3/18/05

10. Haley Jouras - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 1

#22 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 16.30 3/19/05

#30 Girls 400 Meter Hurdles 63.40 3/19/05

#46 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay (1) 53.20 3/19/05

11. Steven Kontz - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#19 Boys 800 Meter Run 2:20.00 3/19/05

#21 Boys 1500 Meter Run 4:35.00 3/19/05

12. Miguel Lizarraga - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#41 Boys Shot Put 33-00.00 3/19/05

#43 Boys Discus Throw 89-00 3/19/05

13. Orion MacNeel - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#41 Boys Shot Put 38-00.00 3/19/05

#43 Boys Discus Throw 115-00 3/19/05

14. Jose Palafax - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#4 Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh-Soph 12.00 3/18/05

#7 Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh-Soph 24.90 3/18/05

15. Tiffinee Pelton - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#18 Girls 800 Meter Run 2:43.00 3/19/05

#20 Girls 1500 Meter Run 5:35.00 3/19/05

16. Kelly Slyngstad - Female - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1

#46 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay (3) 53.20 3/19/05

17. Alex Spencer - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#41 Boys Shot Put 38-00.00 3/19/05

18. Joe Viglienzoni - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#19 Boys 800 Meter Run 2:03.00 3/19/05

#21 Boys 1500 Meter Run 4:15.00 3/19/05

1. Soquel High School - 'A'

#46 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 53.20 3/19/05

Haley Jouras 12; Hanna Bliden 09; Kelly Slyngstad 09; Megan Darrougfh 11

Soquel High School Total Individual Entries: 27 - Total Relays: 1 - Entry Fee: $120.00

 

 

St. Lawrence Academy

1. Amina Ahmad - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#20 Girls 1500 Meter Run 5:55.00 3/19/05

#26 Girls 3000 Meter Run 13:00.00 3/19/05

2. Colin Boyles - Male - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#5 Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh-Soph 2:20.00 3/18/05

#7 Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh-Soph 25.20 3/18/05

3. Alex Carranza - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#21 Boys 1500 Meter Run 5:10.00 3/19/05

#27 Boys 5000 Meter Run 11:30.00 3/19/05

4. Josh Cusick - Male - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 3 / 0

#3 Boys 65 Meter Hurdles Frosh-Soph 10.50 3/18/05

#7 Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh-Soph 26.00 3/18/05

#12 Boys High Jump Frosh-Soph 5-06.00 3/18/05

5. Ajay Dhillon - Male - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#4 Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh-Soph 15.90 3/18/05

6. Courtney McKee - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#16 Girls 100 Meter Dash 15.90 3/19/05

7. Manuel Montijo - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#10 Boys Long Jump Frosh-Soph ND 3/18/05

#14 Boys Triple Jump Frosh-Soph ND 3/18/05

8. Jonathan Ng - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#4 Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh-Soph NT 3/18/05

9. Gabrielle Olivo - Female - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#16 Girls 100 Meter Dash 15.20 3/19/05

10. Daniel Parks - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#41 Boys Shot Put 39-09.00 3/19/05

11. Dan Pham - Male - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#5 Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh-Soph 2:40.00 3/18/05

#8 Boys 3000 Meter Run Frosh-Soph 14:00.00 3/18/05

12. Chris Scanlan - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#41 Boys Shot Put 36-00.00 3/19/05

13. Aaron Yung - Male - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#4 Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh-Soph 13.40 3/18/05

#7 Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh-Soph 28.80 3/18/05

St. Lawrence Academy Total Individual Entries: 21 - Total Relays: 0 - Entry Fee: $84.00

 

 

The King's Academy

1. Connor Drake - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 2

#4 Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh-Soph NT 3/18/05

#11 Boys Discus Throw Frosh-Soph ND 3/18/05

#1 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh-Soph (4) 51.00 3/18/05

#9 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh-Soph (1) 3:54.00 3/18/05

2. Matt Giusti - Male - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1

#5 Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh-Soph NT 3/18/05

#9 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh-Soph (2) 3:54.00 3/18/05

3. Steven Lim - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 4 / 2

#4 Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh-Soph NT 3/18/05

#7 Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh-Soph NT 3/18/05

#10 Boys Long Jump Frosh-Soph ND 3/18/05

#14 Boys Triple Jump Frosh-Soph ND 3/18/05

#1 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh-Soph (2) 51.00 3/18/05

#9 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh-Soph (3) 3:54.00 3/18/05

4. Jordan Martin - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1

#5 Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh-Soph NT 3/18/05

#1 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh-Soph (3) 51.00 3/18/05

5. Eric Miller - Male - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#5 Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh-Soph NT 3/18/05

6. Brian Tubb - Male - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 3 / 2

#4 Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh-Soph NT 3/18/05

#7 Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh-Soph NT 3/18/05

#14 Boys Triple Jump Frosh-Soph ND 3/18/05

#1 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh-Soph (1) 51.00 3/18/05

#9 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh-Soph (4) 3:54.00 3/18/05

1. The King's Academy - 'A'

#1 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh-Soph 51.00 3/18/05

Brian Tubb 09; Steven Lim 10; Jordan Martin 10; Connor Drake 10

2. The King's Academy - 'A'

#9 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh-Soph 3:54.00 3/18/05

Connor Drake 10; Matt Giusti 09; Steven Lim 10; Brian Tubb 09

The King's Academy Total Individual Entries: 12 - Total Relays: 2 - Entry Fee: $72.00

 

Valley Christian High School

1. Brittany Anderson - Female - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#16 Girls 100 Meter Dash NT 3/19/05

#32 Girls High Jump NH 3/19/05

2. Khrystal Carter - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#16 Girls 100 Meter Dash 11.88 3/19/05

3. Mark Castelo - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#37 Boys Long Jump 18-09.00 3/19/05

4. Justin Cates - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#19 Boys 800 Meter Run 2:20.00 3/19/05

#27 Boys 5000 Meter Run 18:00.00 3/19/05

5. Mia Chavez - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#16 Girls 100 Meter Dash 15.08 3/19/05

6. Alex Farrokhian - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#18 Girls 800 Meter Run 2:48.00 3/19/05

#20 Girls 1500 Meter Run 6:20.00 3/19/05

7. Kenny Guertin - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#19 Boys 800 Meter Run 2:20.00 3/19/05

#27 Boys 5000 Meter Run 18:00.00 3/19/05

8. Kristy Guertin - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#18 Girls 800 Meter Run 2:48.00 3/19/05

#20 Girls 1500 Meter Run 7:01.00 3/19/05

9. Jon Hopkins - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#17 Boys 100 Meter Dash 11.80 3/19/05

10. Kristen Houp - Female - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#16 Girls 100 Meter Dash 13.33 3/19/05

11. Dominique Hunsucker - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#17 Boys 100 Meter Dash 11.05 3/19/05

12. Sarah Johnson - Female - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#16 Girls 100 Meter Dash 13.35 3/19/05

13. Andrew Joy - Male - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#5 Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh-Soph 2:24.00 3/18/05

#8 Boys 3000 Meter Run Frosh-Soph 10:38.00 3/18/05

14. Justin Klein - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#19 Boys 800 Meter Run 2:30.00 3/19/05

#21 Boys 1500 Meter Run 5:17.00 3/19/05

15. Elizabeth Komar - Female - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#16 Girls 100 Meter Dash 14.98 3/19/05

16. Tim Kubiak - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#41 Boys Shot Put ND 3/19/05

#43 Boys Discus Throw ND 3/19/05

17. Dahlys Marshall - Female - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#16 Girls 100 Meter Dash 12.60 3/19/05

18. Cristina Masurat - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#18 Girls 800 Meter Run 2:48.00 3/19/05

#20 Girls 1500 Meter Run 5:45.00 3/19/05

19. Mike McCann - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#19 Boys 800 Meter Run 2:30.00 3/19/05

20. Derrick Mearis - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#41 Boys Shot Put ND 3/19/05

#43 Boys Discus Throw ND 3/19/05

21. Matt Meyer - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#5 Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh-Soph 2:40.00 3/18/05

#8 Boys 3000 Meter Run Frosh-Soph 13:00.00 3/18/05

22. Alex Mosqueda - Male - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#4 Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh-Soph 11.50 3/18/05

#7 Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh-Soph 25.32 3/18/05

23. Lindsay Pittman - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#36 Girls Long Jump 11-03.00 3/19/05

24. Kiely Smith - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#40 Girls Shot Put 34-07.00 3/19/05

#42 Girls Discus Throw 98-08 3/19/05

25. Jeff Stocker - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#17 Boys 100 Meter Dash 12.50 3/19/05

26. Kole Tanouye - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#19 Boys 800 Meter Run 2:10.00 3/19/05

27. Jake Walker - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#17 Boys 100 Meter Dash 11.80 3/19/05

28. Evelyn Wing - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#18 Girls 800 Meter Run 2:10.70 3/19/05

#20 Girls 1500 Meter Run 4:45.00 3/19/05

29. Sherine Zahra - Female - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#32 Girls High Jump NH 3/19/05

30. Jason Zamudio - Male - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#4 Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh-Soph 12.60 3/18/05

#7 Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh-Soph 25.32 3/18/05

Valley Christian High School Total Individual Entries: 45 - Total Relays: 0 - Entry Fee: $180.00

 

 

Watsonvillle High School

1. Omar Alcantar - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#19 Boys 800 Meter Run 2:08.00 3/19/05

2. Alejandro Alvarez - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 2

#21 Boys 1500 Meter Run 4:30.00 3/19/05

#45 Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay (2) 18:30.00 3/19/05

#52 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay (4) 3:35.00 3/19/05

3. Lucy Garcia-Rojas - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#18 Girls 800 Meter Run 2:35.00 3/19/05

4. Javier Hernandez - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 0

5. Sam Ramirez - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1

#52 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay (3) 3:35.00 3/19/05

6. Katrina Rodriguez - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#34 Girls Pole Vault 9-00.00 3/19/05

7. Beau Rogers - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 2

#19 Boys 800 Meter Run 1:58.00 3/19/05

#45 Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay (1) 18:30.00 3/19/05

#52 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay (1) 3:35.00 3/19/05

8. Jose Tapia - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1

#27 Boys 5000 Meter Run 9:50.00 3/19/05

#45 Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay (3) 18:30.00 3/19/05

9. Miguel Zepeda - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 2

#19 Boys 800 Meter Run 2:02.00 3/19/05

#45 Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay (4) 18:30.00 3/19/05

#52 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay (2) 3:35.00 3/19/05

1. Watsonvillle High School - 'A'

#45 Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay 18:30.00 3/19/05

Beau Rogers 12; Alejandro Alvarez 10; Jose Tapia 12; Miguel Zepeda 10

2. Watsonvillle High School - 'A'

#52 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 3:35.00 3/19/05

Beau Rogers 12; Miguel Zepeda 10; Sam Ramirez 12; Alejandro Alvarez 10

Watsonvillle High School Total Individual Entries: 7 - Total Relays: 2 - Entry Fee: $52.00

 

 

Wilcox High School

1. Eric Augman - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#11 Boys Discus Throw Frosh-Soph 84-05 3/18/05

2. Tiana Barr - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#40 Girls Shot Put 36-06.00 3/19/05

3. Daniel Beeby - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#41 Boys Shot Put 46-00.00 3/19/05

#43 Boys Discus Throw 114-03 3/19/05

4. Antoine Briggs - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#4 Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh-Soph 12.20 3/18/05

#15 Boys Shot Put Frosh-Soph 34-06.00 3/18/05

5. Theo Broadnax - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#10 Boys Long Jump Frosh-Soph 17-10.00 3/18/05

#14 Boys Triple Jump Frosh-Soph 35-05.00 3/18/05

6. Bim Bui - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 3 / 0

#22 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 17.50 3/19/05

#36 Girls Long Jump 15-01.00 3/19/05

#38 Girls Triple Jump 33-06.00 3/19/05

7. Max Dickson - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#12 Boys High Jump Frosh-Soph 5-08.00 3/18/05

8. Katie Dunbar - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#16 Girls 100 Meter Dash 13.17 3/19/05

9. Roman Elizondo - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#41 Boys Shot Put 43-04.00 3/19/05

#43 Boys Discus Throw 109-04 3/19/05

10. Ray Estrada - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#15 Boys Shot Put Frosh-Soph 39-04.00 3/18/05

11. Derome Fowler - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#17 Boys 100 Meter Dash 11.45 3/19/05

#37 Boys Long Jump 20-04.00 3/19/05

12. Quincy Henry - Male - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#4 Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh-Soph 12.20 3/18/05

13. Robert Hoang - Male - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#4 Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh-Soph 12.30 3/18/05

14. Andrew Holmes - Male - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#7 Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh-Soph 25.50 3/18/05

15. Andre Jackson - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#17 Boys 100 Meter Dash 11.56 3/19/05

#39 Boys Triple Jump 41-06.00 3/19/05

16. Jennifer Lien - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#20 Girls 1500 Meter Run 6:05.00 3/19/05

17. Daniel Martinez - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#5 Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh-Soph 2:15.00 3/18/05

18. Monica Padron - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#42 Girls Discus Throw 122-07 3/19/05

19. Victor Padron - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#7 Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh-Soph 25.22 3/18/05

20. Daniel Polk - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#15 Boys Shot Put Frosh-Soph 44-01.00 3/18/05

21. Alex Quach - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#3 Boys 65 Meter Hurdles Frosh-Soph 11.50 3/18/05

22. Oscar Robles - Male - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#5 Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh-Soph 2:25.00 3/18/05

23. Jose Rodriguez - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#17 Boys 100 Meter Dash 11.77 3/19/05

24. Robert Rodriguez - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 0

25. Oscar Sanchez - Male - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#5 Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh-Soph 2:30.00 3/18/05

26. Levi Shank - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#3 Boys 65 Meter Hurdles Frosh-Soph 11.00 3/18/05

#7 Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh-Soph 25.00 3/18/05

27. Pablo Tejera - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#5 Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh-Soph 2:22.00 3/18/05

28. Jaspreet Tiwana - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#17 Boys 100 Meter Dash 11.70 3/19/05

29. Akofa Tsiagbe - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 3 / 0

#32 Girls High Jump 5-02.00 3/19/05

#38 Girls Triple Jump 31-03.00 3/19/05

#42 Girls Discus Throw 106-06 3/19/05

30. Nicolas Villanueva - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 0

31. Anthony Volk - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#12 Boys High Jump Frosh-Soph 5-04.00 3/18/05

32. Chris Wong - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 3 / 0

#17 Boys 100 Meter Dash 12.00 3/19/05

#37 Boys Long Jump 19-09.00 3/19/05

#39 Boys Triple Jump 37-05.00 3/19/05

33. Matthew Yim - Male - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 0

1. Wilcox High School - 'A'

#1 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh-Soph 47.10 3/18/05

2. Wilcox High School - 'B'

#1 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh-Soph 48.50 3/18/05

3. Wilcox High School - 'A'

#47 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 44.20 3/19/05

Wilcox High School Total Individual Entries: 43 - Total Relays: 3 - Entry Fee: $208.00

 

 

Willow Glen High School

1. Mohamed Abdalla - Male - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1

#8 Boys 3000 Meter Run Frosh-Soph 9:35.00 3/18/05

#2 Boys Distance Medley Frosh-Soph (1) 11:00.00 3/18/05

2. Augie Adams - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1

#19 Boys 800 Meter Run 2:11.00 3/19/05

#45 Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay (4) 19:15.00 3/19/05

3. Montserrat Alvarado - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1

#26 Girls 3000 Meter Run 11:50.00 3/19/05

#44 Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay (1) 23:50.00 3/19/05

4. Rafael Barriga - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1

#5 Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh-Soph 2:10.00 3/18/05

#2 Boys Distance Medley Frosh-Soph (3) 11:00.00 3/18/05

5. Juan Barron - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1

#7 Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh-Soph 25.70 3/18/05

#1 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh-Soph (2) 47.30 3/18/05

6. Ruben Camacho - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1

#8 Boys 3000 Meter Run Frosh-Soph 10:20.00 3/18/05

#45 Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay (3) 19:15.00 3/19/05

7. Erin Campbell - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 3 / 0

#22 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 19.50 3/19/05

#36 Girls Long Jump 14-05.00 3/19/05

#38 Girls Triple Jump 29-02.00 3/19/05

8. Jose Cervantes - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1

#19 Boys 800 Meter Run 2:03.00 3/19/05

#45 Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay (1) 19:15.00 3/19/05

9. Marcos Corona - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 1

#5 Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh-Soph 2:00.00 3/18/05

#8 Boys 3000 Meter Run Frosh-Soph 9:25.00 3/18/05

#2 Boys Distance Medley Frosh-Soph (4) 11:00.00 3/18/05

10. Cristina Diaz - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 1

#18 Girls 800 Meter Run 2:30.00 3/19/05

#26 Girls 3000 Meter Run 11:30.00 3/19/05

#44 Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay (1) 22:25.00 3/19/05

11. Daniel Diaz - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1

#5 Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh-Soph 2:09.00 3/18/05

#2 Boys Distance Medley Frosh-Soph (2) 11:00.00 3/18/05

12. Aracely Esquerra - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#18 Girls 800 Meter Run 2:58.00 3/19/05

#20 Girls 1500 Meter Run 6:05.00 3/19/05

13. Samson Galato - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#8 Boys 3000 Meter Run Frosh-Soph 9:55.00 3/18/05

14. Marcos Garces - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 1

#4 Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh-Soph 11.60 3/18/05

#7 Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh-Soph 24.50 3/18/05

#1 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh-Soph (1) 47.30 3/18/05

15. Marques Hill - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#17 Boys 100 Meter Dash 11.40 3/19/05

16. Ricky Huynh - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 3 / 0

#3 Boys 65 Meter Hurdles Frosh-Soph 12.70 3/18/05

#6 Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Frosh-Soph 61.50 3/18/05

#10 Boys Long Jump Frosh-Soph 16-02.00 3/18/05

17. Ian Isaacson - Male - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#10 Boys Long Jump Frosh-Soph 15-02.00 3/18/05

18. Bobby Lopez - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1

#1 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh-Soph (4) 47.30 3/18/05

19. Adryn Maldonado - Female - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1

#18 Girls 800 Meter Run 2:30.00 3/19/05

#44 Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay (2) 23:50.00 3/19/05

20. Richard Mendez - Male - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#41 Boys Shot Put 35-00.00 3/19/05

#43 Boys Discus Throw 95-00 3/19/05

21. Angelica Montelongo - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#40 Girls Shot Put 32-00.00 3/19/05

#42 Girls Discus Throw 99-00 3/19/05

22. Mike Morales - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#17 Boys 100 Meter Dash 11.00 3/19/05

23. Chelsea Moran - Female - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#18 Girls 800 Meter Run 2:59.00 3/19/05

#20 Girls 1500 Meter Run 6:06.00 3/19/05

24. Michelle Moran - Female - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1

#26 Girls 3000 Meter Run 11:55.00 3/19/05

#44 Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay (3) 23:50.00 3/19/05

25. Brian Mullins - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 3 / 1

#7 Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh-Soph 25.60 3/18/05

#12 Boys High Jump Frosh-Soph 4-08.00 3/18/05

#14 Boys Triple Jump Frosh-Soph 36-05.00 3/18/05

#1 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh-Soph (3) 47.30 3/18/05

26. Andrea Nankival - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#40 Girls Shot Put 28-00.00 3/19/05

#42 Girls Discus Throw 85-00 3/19/05

27. Paul Nino - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#17 Boys 100 Meter Dash 11.60 3/19/05

28. Anh Phan - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#23 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 18.90 3/19/05

29. Robert Ramos - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1

#19 Boys 800 Meter Run 2:10.00 3/19/05

#45 Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay (2) 19:15.00 3/19/05

30. Kari Server - Female - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1

#26 Girls 3000 Meter Run 11:50.00 3/19/05

#44 Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay (3) 22:25.00 3/19/05

31. Maria Sosa - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1

#26 Girls 3000 Meter Run 11:35.00 3/19/05

#44 Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay (4) 22:25.00 3/19/05

32. Sandra Sosa - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#18 Girls 800 Meter Run 1:48.00 3/19/05

33. Claribel Soto - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#26 Girls 3000 Meter Run 11:52.00 3/19/05

34. Ashley Tovar - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1

#26 Girls 3000 Meter Run 11:56.00 3/19/05

#44 Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay (4) 23:50.00 3/19/05

35. Jose Valle - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#41 Boys Shot Put 41-00.00 3/19/05

#43 Boys Discus Throw 100-00 3/19/05

36. Nancy Velazquez - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1

#26 Girls 3000 Meter Run 11:40.00 3/19/05

#44 Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay (2) 22:25.00 3/19/05

1. Willow Glen High School - 'A'

#1 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh-Soph 47.30 3/18/05

Marcos Garces 10; Juan Barron 10; Brian Mullins 10; Bobby Lopez 10

2. Willow Glen High School - 'A'

#2 Boys Distance Medley Frosh-Soph 11:00.00 3/18/05

Mohamed Abdalla 09; Daniel Diaz 10; Rafael Barriga 10; Marcos Corona 10

3. Willow Glen High School - 'A'

#44 Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay 22:25.00 3/19/05

Cristina Diaz 12; Nancy Velazquez 10; Kari Server 09; Maria Sosa 11

4. Willow Glen High School - 'B'

#44 Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay 23:50.00 3/19/05

Montserrat Alvarado 12; Adryn Maldonado 09; Michelle Moran 09; Ashley Tovar 10

5. Willow Glen High School - 'A'

#45 Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay 19:15.00 3/19/05

Jose Cervantes 12; Robert Ramos 11; Ruben Camacho 11; Augie Adams 12

Willow Glen High School Total Individual Entries: 50 - Total Relays: 5 - Entry Fee: $260.00

 

 

Woodside High School

1. Lindsay Brunner - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#18 Girls 800 Meter Run 2:20.00 3/19/05

2. Thomas Carranza - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#19 Boys 800 Meter Run 2:06.00 3/19/05

3. James Chavez - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1

#47 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay (2) 43.22 3/19/05

4. Brook Constantz - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1

#2 Boys Distance Medley Frosh-Soph (1) 12:58.00 3/18/05

5. Christian Constantz - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1

#2 Boys Distance Medley Frosh-Soph (2) 12:58.00 3/18/05

6. Nicole Constantz - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#26 Girls 3000 Meter Run 12:30.00 3/19/05

7. Hilary Craven - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 0

8. Sean Fisher - Male - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 2

#2 Boys Distance Medley Frosh-Soph (3) 12:58.00 3/18/05

#9 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh-Soph (2) 3:33.60 3/18/05

9. Spencer Garrison - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1

#47 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay (1) 43.22 3/19/05

10. Rodney Graham - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1

#47 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay (3) 43.22 3/19/05

11. Sean Grothouse - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#21 Boys 1500 Meter Run 4:20.00 3/19/05

12. Kevin Irish - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 1

#10 Boys Long Jump Frosh-Soph 19-00.00 3/18/05

#14 Boys Triple Jump Frosh-Soph 39-02.00 3/18/05

#9 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh-Soph (1) 3:33.60 3/18/05

13. Tyreece Jacks - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1

#47 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay (4) 43.22 3/19/05

14. Edwin Jacoubowsky - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 2

#2 Boys Distance Medley Frosh-Soph (4) 12:58.00 3/18/05

#9 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh-Soph (3) 3:33.60 3/18/05

15. Brandon Mercado - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#19 Boys 800 Meter Run 2:06.00 3/19/05

16. Nick Roschkowsky - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1

#9 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh-Soph (4) 3:33.60 3/18/05

17. Courtnei Taylor - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 0

18. Kristien Van Vlasselaer - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#22 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 15.06 3/19/05

1. Woodside High School - 'A'

#2 Boys Distance Medley Frosh-Soph 12:58.00 3/18/05

Brook Constantz 10; Christian Constantz 10; Sean Fisher 09; Edwin Jacoubowsky 10

2. Woodside High School - 'A'

#9 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh-Soph 3:33.60 3/18/05

Kevin Irish 10; Sean Fisher 09; Edwin Jacoubowsky 10; Nick Roschkowsky 10

3. Woodside High School - 'A'

#28 Girls 1600 Sprint Medley 4:04.00 3/19/05

4. Woodside High School - 'A'

#29 Boys 1600 Sprint Medley 3:33.00 3/19/05

5. Woodside High School - 'A'

#47 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 43.22 3/19/05

Spencer Garrison 12; James Chavez 11; Rodney Graham 11; Tyreece Jacks 12

Woodside High School Total Individual Entries: 8 - Total Relays: 5 - Entry Fee: $92.00

 

 

Woodside Priory School

1. Ben Archer - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1

#52 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay (1) 3:42.00 3/19/05

2. Wes Bennicas - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1

#52 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay (2) 3:42.00 3/19/05

3. Ivy Bilikam - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1

#20 Girls 1500 Meter Run 6:15.00 3/19/05

#28 Girls 1600 Sprint Medley (1) 5:08.00 3/19/05

4. Nick Chapman - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#21 Boys 1500 Meter Run 5:03.00 3/19/05

5. Christa Daley - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1

#20 Girls 1500 Meter Run 6:15.00 3/19/05

#28 Girls 1600 Sprint Medley (2) 5:08.00 3/19/05

6. Emily Elliott - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 2

#16 Girls 100 Meter Dash 14.22 3/19/05

#32 Girls High Jump 4-08.00 3/19/05

#28 Girls 1600 Sprint Medley (3) 5:08.00 3/19/05

#46 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay (3) 55.50 3/19/05

7. Sean Harris - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1

#21 Boys 1500 Meter Run 4:49.00 3/19/05

#52 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay (3) 3:42.00 3/19/05

8. Hiroki Hirano - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#17 Boys 100 Meter Dash 12.44 3/19/05

9. Kristof Horompoly - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1

#19 Boys 800 Meter Run 2:04.00 3/19/05

#52 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay (4) 3:42.00 3/19/05

10. Helene Jernick - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 2

#16 Girls 100 Meter Dash 14.14 3/19/05

#28 Girls 1600 Sprint Medley (4) 5:08.00 3/19/05

#46 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay (2) 55.50 3/19/05

11. Myles Lam - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#17 Boys 100 Meter Dash 12.72 3/19/05

12. Leila Novotny - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#22 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 20.50 3/19/05

13. Ben Pekarek - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#27 Boys 5000 Meter Run 18:38.00 3/19/05

14. Lissy Powell - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

#16 Girls 100 Meter Dash 14.60 3/19/05

#22 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 20.34 3/19/05

15. Stephanie Schultz - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1

#46 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay (1) 55.50 3/19/05

16. Hilary Toms - Female - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1

#16 Girls 100 Meter Dash 14.90 3/19/05

#46 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay (4) 55.50 3/19/05

1. Woodside Priory School - 'A'

#28 Girls 1600 Sprint Medley 5:08.00 3/19/05

Ivy Bilikam 10; Christa Daley 11; Emily Elliott 11; Helene Jernick 12

2. Woodside Priory School - 'A'

#46 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 55.50 3/19/05

Stephanie Schultz 12; Helene Jernick 12; Emily Elliott 11; Hilary Toms 09

3. Woodside Priory School - 'A'

#52 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 3:42.00 3/19/05

Ben Archer 12; Wes Bennicas 12; Sean Harris 12; Kristof Horompoly 11

Woodside Priory School Total Individual Entries: 15 - Total Relays: 3 - Entry Fee: $96.00

 

 

Yerba Buena High School

1. Jose Alvarado - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#21 Boys 1500 Meter Run 6:15.00 3/19/05

2. Michael Aquipel - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#21 Boys 1500 Meter Run 6:10.00 3/19/05

3. Ranjodh Bajwa - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#19 Boys 800 Meter Run 2:01.70 3/19/05

4. Jose Bedolla - Male - Year: 09 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#19 Boys 800 Meter Run 2:14.00 3/19/05

5. Francisco Cortez - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#19 Boys 800 Meter Run 2:01.71 3/19/05

6. Armando Duarte - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#43 Boys Discus Throw 98-05 3/19/05

7. Johnny Espino - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#31 Boys 400 Meter Hurdles 51.00 3/19/05

8. Luz Gomez - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#26 Girls 3000 Meter Run 12:16.00 3/19/05

9. Ismael Gonzales - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1

#47 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay (2) 45.20 3/19/05

10. Juan Gutierrez - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#19 Boys 800 Meter Run 2:03.00 3/19/05

11. Lizbeth Jimenez - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#18 Girls 800 Meter Run 2:47.00 3/19/05

12. Espino Johnny - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1

#47 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay (1) 45.20 3/19/05

13. Omar Khater - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#43 Boys Discus Throw 92-05 3/19/05

14. Arely Marquez - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#26 Girls 3000 Meter Run 10:43.00 3/19/05

15. Sovann Prom - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 1

#17 Boys 100 Meter Dash 11.28 3/19/05

#37 Boys Long Jump 21-01.50 3/19/05

#47 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay (4) 45.20 3/19/05

16. Omar Sar - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#21 Boys 1500 Meter Run 6:00.00 3/19/05

17. Christiansen Ventura - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

#16 Girls 100 Meter Dash 14.10 3/19/05

18. Khoi Vu - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 1

#17 Boys 100 Meter Dash 11.85 3/19/05

#37 Boys Long Jump 19-05.00 3/19/05

#47 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay (3) 45.20 3/19/05

1. Yerba Buena High School - 'A'

#47 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 45.20 3/19/05

Espino Johnny 11; Ismael Gonzales 11; Khoi Vu 11; Sovann Prom 11

Yerba Buena High School Total Individual Entries: 18 - Total Relays: 1 - Entry Fee: $84.00