Licensed to RecordTiming - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/15/2017 11:32 PM
                          59th ANNUAL MT. SAC RELAYS                           
                   "Where the world's best athletes compete"                   
           El Camino College -Torrance, Ca  - 4/13/2017 to 4/15/2017           
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Seeded HS
=====================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 12.00  4/16/2016   Jasmin Reed, Serra (Garde                   
 NHSF Record: % 11.14  1992        Marion Jones, Thousand Oaks, CA             
  HS Nat Rec: * 11.10  2014        Kaylin Whitney, Florida                     
 HS Meet Rec: # 11.40  1997        Angela Williams, Chino                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  3241 Callista Fletcher      Scripps Ranch            12.05  -0.6 
  2   766 Saundria Martin        Carson                   12.29  -0.6  12.285
  3  2994 Kennedy Williams       Redondo Union            12.29  -0.6  12.290
  4  2992 Indica Showell         Redondo Union            12.42  -0.6 
  5   454 Amari Prude            Bonita                   12.48  -0.6 
  6  4440 Noelle Schiller        Westlake                 12.50  -0.6  12.491
  7  1003 Alexis Sutherland      Corona                   12.50  -0.6  12.494
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Invitational HS
=====================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 11.50  4/16/2016   Zaria Francis, Rio Mesa                     
 NHSF Record: % 11.14  1992        Marion Jones, Thousand Oaks, CA             
  HS Nat Rec: * 11.10  2014        Kaylin Whitney, Florida                     
 HS Meet Rec: # 11.40  1997        Angela Williams, Chino                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  3281 Jasmin Reed            Serra (GARD)             11.59  -0.7 
  2  1934 Ariyonna Augustine     Long Beach Poly          11.67  -0.7 
  3   768 Kenyla Miles           Carson                   11.87  -0.7 
  4  3280 Jazmyne Frost          Serra (GARD)             12.09  -0.7 
  5  1201 Elani Rice             El Camino Real           12.17  -0.7 
  6  2727 Hailey Murdica         Palm Desert              12.19  -0.7 
  7  3341 Genevieve Domingue     Simi Valley              12.33  -0.7 
  8  2985 Emerald Bowens         Redlands E Valle         12.34  -0.7 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Seeded HS
=====================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 24.22                                                          
 NHSF Record: % 22.52  2003        Allyson Felix, Los Angeles Baptist, CA      
  HS Nat Rec: * 22.11  2003        Allyson Felix, Los Angeles Baptist, CA      
 HS Meet Rec: # 23.05  2002        Allyson Felix, Los Angeles Baptist          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  2900 Shilah Bedingfield     Quartz Hill              24.67   1.2 
  2  2924 Gizelle Reid           Rancho                   24.94   1.2 
  3  1003 Alexis Sutherland      Corona                   25.15   1.2 
  4  1513 Deborah Grant          Green Valley             25.16   1.2 
  5  1895 Chudney McGehee        LB Milikan               25.32   1.2 
  6  3344 Elysia Laramie         Simi Valley              25.42   1.2 
  7  2727 Hailey Murdica         Palm Desert              25.45   1.2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Invitational HS
=====================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 23.07  4/16/2016   Lauren Rain Williams, Oaks Christi          
 NHSF Record: % 22.52  2003        Allyson Felix, Los Angeles, Baptist, CA     
  HS Nat Rec: * 22.11  2003        Allyson Felix, Los Angeles Baptist, CA      
 HS Meet Rec: # 23.05  2002        Allyson Felix, Los Angeles Baptist          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  3281 Jasmin Reed            Serra (GARD)             23.59   0.4 
  2  2488 Shae Anderson          Norco                    23.67   0.4 
  3  1934 Ariyonna Augustine     Long Beach Poly          24.03   0.4 
  4  3280 Jazmyne Frost          Serra (GARD)             24.42   0.4 
  5  3241 Callista Fletcher      Scripps Ranch            24.66   0.4 
  6  1201 Elani Rice             El Camino Real           24.78   0.4 
  7  4437 Jenna Mencarelli       Westlake                 25.08   0.4 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Invitational HS
================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 54.37                                                          
 NHSF Record: % 50.74  2000        Monique Henderson, Morse, CA                
  HS Nat Rec: * 50.69  2002        Sanya Richards, Ft. Lauderdale Aquinas      
 HS Meet Rec: # 53.28  1986        JaneeneVickers, Pomona                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2488 Shae Anderson          Norco                    51.99# 
  2   769 Kaelin Roberts         Carson                   53.76$ 
  3  1234 Milayah Medley         El Toro                  55.41  
  4  2929 Jalyn Harris           Rancho Cucamonga         55.47  
  5   890 Zani Meaders           Chino Hills              55.50  
  6   774 Autumn Wright          Carson                   57.80  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Seeded HS
================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 55.96  4/16/2016   Shamaya Flanagan, Quartz Hill               
 NHSF Record: % 50.74  2000        Monique Henderson, Morse, CA                
  HS Nat Rec: * 50.69  2002        Sanya Richards, Ft. Lauderdale Aquinas      
 HS Meet Rec: # 53.28  1986        Janeene Vickers, Pomona                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1513 Deborah Grant          Green Valley             56.60  
  2  1365 Shyann Reynolds        Glendora                 56.62  
  3  4443 Maya Sharp             Westlake                 56.68  
  4  2866 Paige Richard          Poway                    56.95  
  5  4437 Jenna Mencarelli       Westlake                 57.59  
  6  2399 Chioma Okonkwo         Murrieta Mesa            57.71  
  7   898 Kyrah Johnson          Citrus Valley            57.77  
  8   770 Elisha Salazar         Carson                   57.95  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Invitational HS
================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 2:11.50  4/16/2016   Cassie Durgy, Huntington B                
 NHSF Record: % 2:02.04  2011        Amy Weissenbach, Harvard-Westlake, CA     
  HS Nat Rec: * 2:00.07  1982        Kim Gallagher, Upper Dublin, PA           
 HS Meet Rec: # 2:08.05  1990        Irma Betancourt, Mexico                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3034 Allie Schadler         Rio Rico               2:08.56$ 
  2   743 Kiley McCarthy         Carlsbad               2:10.25$ 
  3  1860 Sakura Roberson        La Jolla Senior        2:11.28$ 
  4  3384 Rylee Bowen            Sonoma Academy         2:11.91  
  5   805 Karina Haymore         Centennial             2:12.64  
  6   496 Madison Heisterman     Brentwood Colleg       2:12.80  
  7  1819 Anna Gibson            Jackson Hole           2:12.96  
  8  3342 Hailey Golmon          Simi Valley            2:14.13  
  9   804 Alexis Gourrier        Centennial             2:14.31  
 10  4190 Jaxin Woodward         Vacaville              2:14.37  
 11  1254 Alexis Ford            Eleanor Roosevel       2:15.36  
 12  3042 Madison Meade          Roseville              2:16.08  
 13  4227 Emma Arriaga           Walnut                 2:17.57  
 14  1463 Ally Talpash           Great Oak              2:18.39  
 15  1861 Sierra Roberson        La Jolla Senior        2:18.51  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Seeded HS
================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 2:11.73  4/16/2016   Sakura Roberson, La Jolla Sen             
 NHSF Record: % 2:02.04  2011        Amy Weissenbach, Harvard-Westlake, CA     
  HS Nat Rec: * 2:00.07  1982        Kim Gallagher, Upper Dublin, PA           
 HS Meet Rec: # 2:08.05  1990        Irma Betancourt, Mexico                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3035 Samantha Schadler      Rio Rico               2:14.74  
  2  1424 Kiyena Beatty          Great Oak              2:15.22  
  3  3142 Paige Carter           San Marcos             2:15.86  
  4  1858 Lexi Watkins           La Jolla CDS           2:16.51  
  5  3558 Marley Jacobs          Tesoro                 2:17.70  
  6  4443 Maya Sharp             Westlake               2:17.80  
  7  1363 Taylor Owen            Glendora               2:18.91  
  8  3105 Marina McDonough       San Clemente           2:19.48  
  9  1430 Ericka Burgess         Great Oak              2:19.50  
 10  3122 Megan Good             San Juan Hills         2:20.52  
 11  2549 Alexandra Lomeli       Notre Dame Acad        2:21.24  
 12  1939 Natalie Mejia          Long Beach Poly        2:21.42  
 13  1466 Sarah Workman          Great Oak              2:23.93  
 14  3607 Ellen Hirsberg         The Meadows            2:25.71  
 
Girls 1 Mile Run Brooks Mile HS
================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 4:47.26  4/15/2016   Rylee Bowen, Sonoma Acade                 
 NHSF Record: % 4:33.82  2008        Christine Babcock, Woodbridge, CA         
  HS Nat Rec: * 4:35.24  1982        Polly Plumer, University Irvine, CA       
 HS Meet Rec: # 4:47.26  4/15/2016   Rylee Bowen, Sonoma Acade                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3384 Rylee Bowen            Sonoma Academy         4:48.44  
       4:46.984 (4:46.984)
  2  1819 Anna Gibson            Jackson Hole           4:48.48  
       4:47.020 (4:47.020)
  3   919 Annie Boos             Claremont              4:52.66  
       4:50.902 (4:50.902)
  4  3003 Gillian Wagner         Redwood (Lark)         4:54.41  
       4:52.737 (4:52.737)
  5  4226 Chloe Arriaga          Walnut                 4:55.85  
       4:53.977 (4:53.977)
  6  3002 Glennis Murphy         Redwood (Lark)         4:56.20  
       4:54.291 (4:54.291)
  7  2521 Misty Diaz             Norwalk                4:56.35  
       4:54.703 (4:54.703)
  8   738 Kira Loren             Canyon Crest Aca       5:00.90  
       4:59.133 (4:59.133)
  9   896 Claire Graves          Citrus Valley          5:01.02  
       4:59.207 (4:59.207)
 10   923 Sydney Hwang           Claremont              5:02.11  
       5:00.039 (5:00.039)
 11  4190 Jaxin Woodward         Vacaville              5:05.73  
       5:03.748 (5:03.748)
 12  4009 Elise Boisvert         University City        5:08.68  
       5:06.431 (5:06.431)
 13  2791 Jessica Nye            Peninsula              5:13.33  
       5:11.581 (5:11.581)
 14  1293 Jacquelyn Hill         Etiwanda               5:15.25  
       5:13.181 (5:13.181)
 15  3383 Kate Bowen             Sonoma Academy         5:17.17  
       5:15.245 (5:15.245)
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Brooks 3200M HS
================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 10:36.07  4/15/2016   Hannah Tobin, El Toro                    
 NHSF Record: %  9:48.59  1996        Kim Mortensen, Thousand Oaks, CA         
  HS Nat Rec: *  9:48.59  1996        Kim Mortensen, Thousand Oaks, CA         
 HS Meet Rec: # 10:36.07  4/15/2016   Hannah Tobin, El Toro                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1342 Lauren Gregory         Fort Collins          10:08.31$ 
  2   849 Valerie Almanza        Channel Islands       10:40.69  
  3  2706 Christie Caruana       Pacifica Chr          10:44.34  
  4  3221 Kaylee Thompson        Saugus                10:46.30  
  5  1844 Emily Virtue           John Burroughs        10:48.84  
  6  1458 Sandra Pflughoft       Great Oak             10:49.89  
  7   367 Mikaela Ramirez        Ayala                 10:55.25  
  8  3339 Samantha Barajas       Simi Valley           10:55.59  
  9  3465 Emily Perez            St. Joseph ND         10:56.28  
 10  1436 Audrey Dang            Great Oak             10:57.82  
 11  3564 Cat McGettigan         Tesoro                11:05.01  
 12  3104 Chandler Horton        San Clemente          11:07.43  
 13  3565 Clara Meade            Tesoro                11:09.12  
 14  3211 Jacqueline Cascion     Saugus                11:09.32  
 15   332 Malia Simon            Arroyo Grande         11:12.37  
 16  4189 Gabriela Hernandez     Vacaville             11:12.74  
 17   371 Alyssa Tran            Ayala                 11:24.97  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Invitational HS
=====================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 13.24  4/16/2016   Brittley Humphrey, Hoover                   
 NHSF Record: % 13.03  2007        Vashti Thomas, Mt. Pleasant, CA             
  HS Nat Rec: * 12.92  2014        Dior Hall, Colorado                         
 HS Meet Rec: # 13.24  4/16/2016   Brittley Humphrey, Hoover                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  4191 Jurnee Woodward        Vacaville                13.84  +0.0 
  2  3541 Danae Dyer             Temecula Valley          14.11  +0.0 
  3  1252 Breanna Bernard Jo     Eleanor Roosevel         14.29  +0.0 
  4   801 Talie Bonds            Centennial               14.47  +0.0 
  5   262 Kaitlin Gibb           Arbor View               14.53  +0.0 
  6  2314 Asia Smith             Mission Hills            14.56  +0.0 
  7  3449 Lourdes Gilbert        St. Bonaventure          14.95  +0.0 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Seeded HS
=====================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 14.29                                                          
 NHSF Record: % 13.03  1996        Vashti Thomas, Mt. Pleasant, CA             
  HS Nat Rec: * 12.92  2014        Dior Hall, Colorado                         
 HS Meet Rec: # 13.54  2011        Melia Cox, Long Beach Poly                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  2263 Shante Robinson        Mira Costa               14.53   0.9 
  2   761 Tyjai Boyle            Carson                   14.79   0.9 
  3   811 Ashley Moore           Centennial               14.99   0.9 
  4  1973 Lauren Willingham      Los Alamitos             15.50   0.9 
  5  2136 Sarah Ann Frank        MLK Riverside            15.54   0.9 
  6  2400 Zeinab Torabi          Murrieta Mesa            15.70   0.9 
  7  1364 Shalee Reynolds        Glendora                 18.78   0.9 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Invitational HS
================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 41.31                                                          
 NHSF Record: % 39.98  2001        Lashinda Demus, Long Beach Wilson, CA       
 HS Meet Rec: # 40.97  2006        Ebony Collins, Long Beach Wilson            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  4191 Jurnee Woodward        Vacaville                41.81  
  2  2263 Shante Robinson        Mira Costa               42.85  
  3  1252 Breanna Bernard Jo     Eleanor Roosevel         43.16  
  4  1364 Shalee Reynolds        Glendora                 44.14  
  5  1071 Hailey Ray             Dana Hills               44.81  
  6   728 Seanna Nalbandyan      Canyon (Cany Co)         45.48  
  7  2400 Zeinab Torabi          Murrieta Mesa            45.78  
  8  4021 DeMia January          Upland                   45.82  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Seeded HS
================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 44.10  4/16/2016   Malia Avila, Walnut                         
 NHSF Record: % 39.98  2001        Lashinda Demus, Long Beach Wilson, CA       
 HS Meet Rec: # 40.97  2006        Ebony Collins, Long Beach Wilson            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1940 Kenya Payne            Long Beach Poly          44.17  
  2   800 Quincy Bonds           Centennial               44.84  
  3  1365 Shyann Reynolds        Glendora                 44.97  
  4  3088 Megan Mattson          Sage Creek               45.34  
  5  2533 Aspen Jones            Notre Dame (SO)          45.59  
  6   761 Tyjai Boyle            Carson                   45.79  
  7  2136 Sarah Ann Frank        MLK Riverside            46.03  
  8  1607 Kaleigh Giannone       Heritage (Romol)         46.07  
  9  1973 Lauren Willingham      Los Alamitos             48.23  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Invitational HS
================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 45.96                                                          
 NHSF Record: % 44.50  2004        , Long Beach Poly,  CA                      
 HS Meet Rec: # 45.22  2006        , Long Beach Wilson                         
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carson  'A'                                           47.22  
  2 Long Beach Poly  'A'                                  47.34  
  3 Upland  'A'                                           47.55  
  4 Redondo Union  'A'                                    47.58  
  5 Simi Valley  'A'                                      47.75  
  6 Quartz Hill  'A'                                      48.20  
  7 Centennial  'A'                                       49.01  
  8 William Pete Knight  'A'                              49.39  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Seeded HS
===================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 47.61                                                          
 NHSF Record: % 44.50  2004        , Long Beach Poly, CA                       
 HS Meet Rec: # 45.22  2006        , Long Beach Wilson                         
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Serra (GARD)  'A'                                     46.68$  1 
  2 Calabasas  'A'                                        47.96   1 
  3 Bonita  'A'                                           48.07   2 
  4 Notre Dame (Sherman Oaks)  'A'                        48.38   1 
  5 Chino Hills  'A'                                      48.40   1  48.391
  6 LB Milikan  'A'                                       48.40   1  48.393
  7 Glendora  'A'                                         48.41   2 
  8 Mira Costa  'A'                                       48.55   1 
  9 Temecula Valley  'A'                                  48.58   1 
 10 Palm Desert  'A'                                      48.68   2 
 11 San Marcos (sm)  'A'                                  48.78   2 
 12 Etiwanda  'A'                                         48.90   1 
 13 Corona  'A'                                           48.96   2 
 14 Alexander Hamilton  'A'                               49.39   1 
 15 Palos Verdes  'A'                                     49.40   3 
 16 Redwood (Visalia)  'A'                                49.75   3 
 17 San Leandro  'A'                                      49.81   3 
 18 Thousand Oaks  'A'                                    50.04   2 
 19 Paraclete  'A'                                        50.16   3 
 20 Rancho Verde  'A'                                     50.25   3 
 21 Great Oak  'A'                                        51.26   2 
 22 Los Osos  'A'                                         51.79   3 
 -- Murrieta Mesa  'A'                                      DNF   2 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Invitational HS
================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 1:38.07  4/16/2016   Serra (Gardena), Serra (Garde             
                         M Golden, J Reed, J Frost, C Clark                
 NHSF Record: % 1:33.87  2004        , Long Beach Poly, CA                     
 HS Meet Rec: # 1:36.77  1994        , Long Beach Poly                         
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carson  'A'                                         1:37.59$ 
  2 Serra (GARD)  'A'                                   1:40.45  
  3 Chino Hills  'A'                                    1:41.33  
  4 Corona  'A'                                         1:42.10  
  5 Notre Dame (Sherman Oaks)  'A'                      1:42.56  
  6 Etiwanda  'A'                                       1:42.58  
  7 Simi Valley  'A'                                    1:43.66  
  8 Valencia (val)  'A'                                 1:43.88  
  9 Great Oak  'A'                                      1:49.19  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Seeded HS
================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 1:41.98  4/16/2016   Quartz Hill, Quartz Hill                  
                         S Bedingfield, A Johnson, S Flanagan, M Morgan    
 NHSF Record: % 1:33.87  2004        , Long Beach Poly, CA                     
 HS Meet Rec: # 1:36.77  1994        , Long Beach Poly                         
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Centennial  'A'                                     1:43.11  
  2 LB Milikan  'A'                                     1:45.11  
  3 St. Mary's Academy  'A'                             1:45.68  
  4 Harvard Westlake  'A'                               1:47.39  
  5 Temecula Valley  'A'                                1:47.94  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Invitational HS
================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 3:47.23                                                        
 NHSF Record: % 3:35.49  2004        , Long Beach Poly, CA                     
 HS Meet Rec: # 3:42.38  1981        , Granada Hills Kennedy                   
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dana Hills  'A'                                     3:54.06  
  2 Calabasas  'A'                                      3:57.17  
  3 Centennial  'A'                                     3:57.73  
  4 Chino Hills  'A'                                    4:01.84  
  5 St. Mary's Academy  'A'                             4:06.27  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Seeded HS
===================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 3:51.01                                                        
 NHSF Record: % 3:35.49  2004        , Long Beach Poly, CA                     
 HS Meet Rec: # 3:42.38  1981        , Granada Hills Kennedy                   
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Quartz Hill  'A'                                    3:51.22   1 
  2 LB Milikan  'A'                                     3:55.91   1 
  3 Carson  'A'                                         3:55.92   1 
  4 Glendora  'A'                                       3:57.15   1 
  5 Poway  'A'                                          4:01.66   2 
  6 Etiwanda  'A'                                       4:02.73   2 
  7 Mira Costa  'A'                                     4:03.40   1 
  8 Rancho Verde  'A'                                   4:03.88   1 
  9 La Quinta  'A'                                      4:06.29   2 
 10 Mission Hills  'A'                                  4:06.52   2 
 11 Torrey Pines  'A'                                   4:07.42   2 
 12 Murrieta Mesa  'A'                                  4:08.89   2 
 13 Santiago (Corona)  'A'                              4:21.11   2 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Invitational HS
================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 9:06.57                                                        
 NHSF Record: % 8:48.29  2012        , Kentwood, MI                            
  HS Nat Rec: * 8:43.12  2008        , Roosevelt, MD                           
 HS Meet Rec: # 9:03.77  2011        , Harvard Westlake                        
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Centennial  'A'                                     9:07.31  
  2 Long Beach Poly  'A'                                9:08.92  
  3 Foothill Technology  'A'                            9:17.57  
  4 Redondo Union  'A'                                  9:27.10  
  5 Santiago (Corona)  'A'                              9:31.52  
  6 Great Oak  'A'                                      9:31.93  
  7 Great Oak  'B'                                      9:33.30  
  8 Dana Hills  'A'                                     9:35.36  
  9 Redlands  'A'                                       9:39.72  
 10 Torrey Pines  'A'                                   9:46.11  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Seeded HS
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Flintridge Prep  'A'                                9:38.71  
  2 La Jolla Senior  'A'                                9:47.46  
  3 Palisades Charter  'A'                              9:55.07  
  4 Oceanside  'A'                                     10:03.81  
  5 Tesoro  'A'                                        10:10.25   10:10.244
  6 Santiago (Corona)  'B'                             10:10.25   10:10.249
  7 El Toro  'A'                                       10:17.95  
  8 Independence (B)  'A'                              10:19.18  
  9 Shadow Hills  'A'                                  10:27.23  
 
Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay Invitational HS
================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 19:52.88  4/15/2016   Great Oak, Great Oak                     
                          K Beatty, N Rice, E Mandel, D Collins             
 HS Meet Rec: # 19:52.88  4/15/2016   Great Oak, Great Oak                     
                          K Beatty, N Rice, E Mandel, D Collins             
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Great Oak  'A'                                     20:14.29  
  2 Yucaipa  'A'                                       20:55.38  
  3 Saugus  'A'                                        21:03.48  
  4 Walnut  'A'                                        21:05.29  
  5 Great Oak  'B'                                     21:05.60  
  6 Laguna Hills  'A'                                  21:11.58  
  7 Arcadia  'A'                                       21:21.01  
  8 Claremont  'A'                                     21:25.25  
  9 University City  'A'                               21:39.62  
 10 Eleanor Roosevelt (Corona)  'A'                    21:41.81  
 11 Norwalk  'A'                                       22:00.22  
 12 Great Oak  'C'                                     22:05.78  
 13 Glendora  'A'                                      22:14.32  
 14 Dana Hills  'A'                                    22:59.15  
 15 Pleasant Grove  'A'                                23:15.21  
 -- Canyon Crest Academy  'A'                                DQ   Ran 15 Laps
 
Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay Seeded HS
================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 21:05.91  4/16/2016   Whittier, Whittier                       
                          B Dorantes, R Viramontes, S Sousa, C Pantoja      
 HS Meet Rec: # 20:01.38  2012        , Redondo                                
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Westlake  'A'                                      21:17.54  
  2 Redlands  'A'                                      21:30.65  
  3 Serrano  'A'                                       21:35.27  
  4 Brea Olinda  'A'                                   21:36.58  
  5 Arroyo (El Monte)  'A'                             21:45.01  
  6 Carlsbad  'A'                                      21:50.79  
  7 Bonita  'A'                                        21:54.39  
  8 California (Whittier)  'A'                         22:00.32  
  9 Indio  'A'                                         22:13.33  
 10 Santiago (Corona)  'A'                             22:27.79  
 11 Crescenta Valley  'A'                              22:36.83  
 12 Centennial  'A'                                    22:37.45  
 13 Ayala  'A'                                         22:39.09  
 14 Tesoro  'A'                                        22:43.43  
 15 El Camino Real  'A'                                22:56.78  
 16 Citrus Valley  'A'                                 23:50.60  
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Invitational HS
================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 4:01.69  4/16/2016   Great Oak, Great Oak                      
 NHSF Record: % 3:51.90  2007        , Roosevelt, MD                           
  HS Nat Rec: * 3:52.22  2004        , Phil West Catholic                      
 HS Meet Rec: # 3:53.28  2003        , Long Beach Wilson                       
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Centennial  'A'                                     4:04.35  
  2 Great Oak  'A'                                      4:09.38  
  3 Palos Verdes  'A'                                   4:09.65  
  4 Tesoro  'A'                                         4:17.93  
  5 St. Mary's Academy  'A'                             4:17.95  
  6 Harvard Westlake  'A'                               4:18.85  
  7 Great Oak  'B'                                      4:22.38  
 
Girls Distance Medley Invitational HS
================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 11:41.54  4/16/2016   Great Oak, Great Oak                     
                          E Mandel, K Green, K Beatty, D Collins            
 NHSF Record: % 11:22.23  2011        , Harvard Westlake                       
  HS Nat Rec: * 11:31.26  2010        , Blacksburg, VA                         
 HS Meet Rec: # 11:41.54  4/16/2016   Great Oak, Great Oak                     
                          E Mandel, K Green, K Beatty, D Collins            
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 El Toro  'A'                                       11:52.99  
  2 Great Oak  'A'                                     11:55.18  
  3 Saugus  'A'                                        11:59.39  
  4 Long Beach Poly  'A'                               12:01.21  
  5 Great Oak  'B'                                     12:04.18  
  6 Martin L. King Jr. (Riverside)  'A'                12:05.90  
  7 Claremont  'A'                                     12:09.52  
  8 Arroyo Grande  'A'                                 12:21.93  
  9 Simi Valley  'A'                                   12:26.57  
 10 Arcadia  'A'                                       12:27.08  
 11 Torrey Pines  'A'                                  12:27.57  
 12 Whittier  'A'                                      12:30.77  
 13 University City  'A'                               12:32.28  
 14 Santiago (Corona)  'A'                             12:37.33  
 15 Tesoro  'A'                                        12:38.01  
 16 Great Oak  'C'                                     12:38.89  
 17 Dana Hills  'A'                                    13:00.23  
 18 El Toro  'B'                                       13:07.61  
 19 Centennial  'A'                                    13:08.13  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Seeded HS
================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 1:03.63                                                        
  HS Nat Rec: *   57.49  2003        , J.W. North, CA                          
 HS Meet Rec: #   58.50  2014        , Long Beach Poly                         
                         E Crear, K Payne, J Ainsworth, E Foster           
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dana Hills  'A'                                     1:06.56  
  2 Paraclete  'A'                                      1:07.25  
  3 Carson  'A'                                         1:10.88  
  4 Crescenta Valley  'A'                               1:14.05  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Invitational HS
================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 57.89  4/16/2016   Hoover, Hoover                              
                       B Humphrey, C Little, K Horn, M Nkoudou           
  HS Nat Rec: * 57.49  2003        , J.W. North, CA                            
 HS Meet Rec: # 57.89  4/16/2016   Hoover, Hoover                              
                       B Humphrey, C Little, K Horn, M Nkoudou           
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Centennial  'A'                                     1:00.34  
  2 Rancho Verde  'A'                                   1:04.88  
  3 Martin L. King Jr. (Riverside)  'A'                 1:05.57  
  4 Arcadia  'A'                                        1:08.49  
 
Girls High Jump Invitational HS
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 6-04.50  4/15/2015   Vashti Cunningham                         
 NHSF Record: % 6-04.50  2015        Vashti Cunningham, Bishop Gorman, NV      
  HS Nat Rec: * 6-04.50  2015        Vashti Cunningham, Bishop Gorman, NV      
 HS Meet Rec: # 6-04.50  4/15/2015   Vashti Cunningham, Bishop Gorman (NV)     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  3257 Alexa Porpaczy         Semiahmoo Sec          5-10.00      1.77m 
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 5-10.75 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO   XO   XXX   
  2  2554 Cassidy Palka          Oaks Christian         5-08.00      1.72m 
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
      PPP    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3  1560 Tierni Kaufman         Harvard Westlake       5-06.00      1.67m 
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4  3329 Jartierra Grissom      Silverado (SS)         5-06.00      1.67m 
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5  2357 Victoria Plummer       Moorpark               5-06.00      1.67m 
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  6  4022 Amya Small             Upland                 5-04.00      1.62m 
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  7  3177 Ashlyn Blotzer         Santiago (Cor)         5-04.00      1.62m 
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  8  3029 Devyn Weisenberger     Rio Mesa               5-02.00      1.57m 
     5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O  XXX 
  9  2314 Asia Smith             Mission Hills          5-02.00      1.57m 
     5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O   XO  XXX 
 10  2733 Jacquelyn Fields       Palo Verde             5-02.00      1.57m 
     5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 11  1343 Audra Koopman          Fort Collins           5-00.00      1.52m 
     5-00 5-02 5-04 
      XXO  PPP  XXX 
 
Girls High Jump Seeded HS
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: $    5-04                                                        
 NHSF Record: %    6-04  2009        Toni Young, Amy Acuff, Del City, OK, Calal
  HS Nat Rec: * 6-04.50  2015        Vashti Cunningham, Bishop Gorman, NV      
 HS Meet Rec: #    5-10  1984        Amy Acuff                                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   586 Haleigh Batty          Cabrillo Lompoc        5-02.00      1.57m 
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2  3657 Jade Cany              Torrey Pines           5-02.00      1.57m 
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
      PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  3   801 Talie Bonds            Centennial             5-02.00      1.57m 
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  4  2314 Asia Smith             Mission Hills          5-02.00      1.57m 
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O   XO   XO  XXP 
  5  2743 Winter Carreno         Paloma Valley          5-02.00      1.57m 
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5  4466 Chianne Warner         William Pete Kni       5-02.00      1.57m 
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
      PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7   362 Madison Moneymaker     Ayala                  5-00.00      1.52m 
     4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O  XXX 
  8  3330 Nicole Harvard         Silverado (SS)         5-00.00      1.52m 
     4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O   XO  XXX 
  8   922 Abby Holt              Claremont              5-00.00      1.52m 
     4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O   XO  XXX 
  8  1250 Shaelyn Amos           Eleanor Roosevel       5-00.00      1.52m 
     4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O   XO  XXX 
  8   745 Alana Snow             Carlsbad               5-00.00      1.52m 
     4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O   XO  XXX 
  8  1869 Katelyn Jackson        La Quinta              5-00.00      1.52m 
     4-10 5-00 5-02 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
 13  2804 Katelyn Cuneo          Pleasant Grove         4-10.00      1.47m 
     4-10 5-00 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault Invitational HS
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: $    13-08  4/16/2016   Rachel Baxter, Canyon (Anah              
 NHSF Record: % 14-03.25  2014        Desiree Freier, Texas                    
  HS Nat Rec: * 14-07.25  2014        Desiree Freier, Texas                    
 HS Meet Rec: #    13-10  2007        Tori Anthony, Castilleja, CA             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   722 Rachel Baxter          Canyon (Anaheim)      14-00.00#     4.26m 
     11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 14-00 14-04 
       PPP   PPP   PPP     O    XO     O     O   XXX 
  2   866 Alexandria Gray        Chaparral             12-06.00      3.81m 
     11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 
         O     O     O   XXO   XXX 
  3  2865 Kayla Myers            Poway                 12-00.00      3.65m 
     11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 
         O     O    XO   XXX 
  4  2788 Jacqueline Ahrens      Peninsula             11-06.00      3.50m 
     11-00 11-06 12-00 
         O     O   XXX 
  5  2789 Isabelle Beaudoin      Peninsula             11-06.00      3.50m 
     11-00 11-06 12-00 
        XO     O   XXX 
  5  2253 Brigette Grau          Mira Costa            11-06.00      3.50m 
     11-00 11-06 12-00 
        XO     O   XXX 
  7  2989 Kaitlin Heri           Redondo Union         11-06.00      3.50m 
     11-00 11-06 12-00 
         O    XO   XXX 
  8  2787 Codie Wilshusen        Paso Robles           11-00.00      3.35m 
     11-00 11-06 
         O   XXX 
  9  1455 Lindsey Morgan         Great Oak             11-00.00      3.35m 
     11-00 11-06 
        XO   XXX 
  9  1095 Emily Meyer            Davis                 11-00.00      3.35m 
     11-00 11-06 
        XO   XXX 
 --   886 Sissy Anderson         Chino Hills                 NH            
     11-00 
       XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault Seeded HS
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: $    11-00  4/16/2016   Amari Turner, Redondo Unio               
 NHSF Record: % 14-03.25  2014        Desiree Freier, Texas                    
  HS Nat Rec: * 14-07.25  2014        Desiree Freier, Texas                    
 HS Meet Rec: #    13-10  2007        Tori Anthony, Castilleja, CA             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  4349 Amy Campos             West Covina           11-00.00$     3.35m 
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
      PPP     O     O    XO   XXX 
  2  2993 Amari Turner           Redondo Union         11-00.00$     3.35m 
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
      PPP     O    XO    XO   XXX 
  3   809 Julianne Manning       Centennial            10-06.00      3.20m 
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        O     O     O   XXX 
  3  1261 Tessa Watkins          Eleanor Roosevel      10-06.00      3.20m 
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        O     O     O   XXX 
  3       Marin Chamberlin       Placer                10-06.00      3.20m 
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        O     O     O   XXX 
  6  1441 Taryn Fowlie           Great Oak             10-06.00      3.20m 
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        O    XO     O   XXX 
  7       Camdyn Roberts         Trabuco Hills         10-06.00      3.20m 
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
      PPP     O   XXO   XXX 
  8   867 Nicole Silverlake      Chaparral             10-06.00      3.20m 
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
      PPP    XO   XXO   XXX 
  9       Kimberly Deming        Cabrillo Lompoc       10-00.00      3.04m 
     9-06 10-00 10-06 
        O     O   XXX 
 10  3320 Suzanne Guerrero       Silverado (NV)        10-00.00      3.04m 
     9-06 10-00 10-06 
       XO     O   XXX 
 11  1459 Jenna Portis           Great Oak             10-00.00      3.04m 
     9-06 10-00 10-06 
      XXO     O   XXX 
 --  1465 Megan Valdez           Great Oak                   NH            
     9-06 
      XXX 
 --       Julianna Kolk          Trabuco Hills               NH            
     9-06 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Invitational HS
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $    20-11                                                       
 NHSF Record: % 22-01.75  1989        Kathy McMillan, Hoke Counnty, NC         
  HS Nat Rec: *    22-03  1976        Kathy McMillan, Hoke County, NC          
 HS Meet Rec: #    20-11  4/20/2013   Courtney Corrin, Harvard West            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  1945 Zhane Smith            Long Beach Poly       18-05.75  -0.5     5.63m 
     FOUL(-1.0) FOUL(0.3) 16-03.25(+0.0) 17-06.50(0.8) 18-04.50(0.3) 18-05.75(-0.5)
  2  4440 Noelle Schiller        Westlake              18-05.25   1.1     5.61m 
     18-05(-0.7) 18-05.25(1.1) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(1.6)
  3  2790 Yinka Braimah          Peninsula             18-00.25  +0.0     5.49m 
     FOUL(0.2) FOUL(3.2) 17-10.50(1.4) 17-00.50(1.8) FOUL(1.8) 18-00.25(+0.0)
  4  1343 Audra Koopman          Fort Collins          17-04.50   0.1     5.29m 
     16-11.50(-1.1) FOUL(1.7) 17-04.50(0.1) 17-02(+0.0) FOUL(1.1) 17-03(1.8)
  5   274 Stephanie Yen          Arcadia               17-02.25  +0.0     5.23m 
     13-06(-1.1) 17-02.25(+0.0) 15-09.50(+0.0) 16-08.50(+0.0) FOUL(1.6) FOUL(0.8)
  6  2314 Asia Smith             Mission Hills         17-01.50   1.3     5.21m 
     16-04.25(3.0) 16-05(2.6) 16-07(1.1) 16-04(+0.0) 17-01.50(1.3) 16-03.50(1.9)
  7  2990 Akaylah Hill           Redondo Union         17-00.50  +0.0     5.19m 
     FOUL(0.1) 16-02.25(2.7) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.9) 17-00.50(+0.0)
  8   772 Jaylen Walker          Carson                16-08.75   2.4     5.09m 
     16-08.75(2.4) FOUL(2.0) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(-0.1) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(+0.0)
  9  4445 Erica Grotegeer        Wheatland             16-05.25   0.6     5.01m 
     16-05.25(0.6) 16-02.25(+0.0) 16-05.25(+0.0) 16-01.50(1.4) 16-03.25(-1.3) 16-04.75(0.7)
 10   891 Maraian Raymundo-L     Chino Hills           16-00.50   0.8     4.88m 
     16-00.50(0.8) 15-10.25(1.8) FOUL(+0.0)           
 
Girls Long Jump Seeded HS
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 18-04.25  4/16/2016   Holly Stallman, Ramona                   
 NHSF Record: % 22-01.75  1989        Kathy McMillan, Hoke County, NC          
  HS Nat Rec: *    22-03  1976        Kathy McMillan, Hoke County, NC          
 HS Meet Rec: # 20-03.50  2005        Sabrina Netey, Johnston Heights, CAN     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   586 Haleigh Batty          Cabrillo Lompoc       18-05.00$  0.9     5.61m 
     17-10.50(+0.0) 18-01.75(0.6) 18-05(0.9) 18-03.25(1.8) 16-09.25(0.8) 17-06.50(1.9)
  2  2258 Jaylah Herron          Mira Costa            17-11.50   1.0     5.47m 
     17-06.50(+0.0) 17-04.25(+0.0) 17-11.50(1.0) 16-06(+0.0) 17-04.50(0.1) 17-08(1.4)
  3  2919 Alexis Atkins          Rancho                17-06.50   NWI     5.34m 
     16-01.50(-0.0) 16-07.25(-0.0) 17-06.50(-0.0) 16-06.75(0.6) 17-05(0.7) 16-08.50(-0.0)
  4  1885 Kenya Edelhart         Lancaster             17-03.50  +0.0     5.27m 
     15-11.50(+0.0) 16-11(0.3) 16-04(0.4) FOUL(1.2) 16-09.25(+0.0) 17-03.50(+0.0)
  5   762 Veronica Coates        Carson                16-10.75   0.4     5.14m 
     16-01.50(+0.0) 16-03(0.1) FOUL(0.5) 16-10.75(0.4) 16-09(0.6) FOUL(0.9)
  6  2396 Dayna Carson           Murrieta Mesa         16-08.75   0.7     5.09m 
     16-04.50(0.1) 16-06.50(+0.0) 16-08.75(0.7) 15-00(+0.0) 16-06.25(0.3) FOUL(0.1)
  7  2356 Lexi Nardoni           Moorpark              16-08.50   0.8     5.09m 
     15-09(-0.4) 16-00.25(-0.0) 16-00.75(-0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.0) 16-08.50(0.8)
  8  2728 Seline Schinke         Palm Desert           16-08.00  +0.0     5.08m 
     15-03.50(+0.0) 16-04.75(+0.0) 16-02.50(0.7) 16-06(+0.0) 16-03.75(+0.0) 16-08(+0.0)
  9  1028 Clair Schlueter        Crescenta Valley      16-01.00   0.6     4.90m 
     15-03(+0.0) 15-01.50(0.4) 16-01(0.6) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
 10  1062 Jackie Faris           Dana Hills            14-11.75  +0.0     4.56m 
     14-03.50(+0.0) 14-11.75(+0.0) 14-08.75(1.2)         
 11  3322 Francesca Locascio     Silverado (NV)        14-07.75  +0.0     4.46m 
     14-01.50(+0.0) 14-01(+0.0) 14-07.75(+0.0)         
 12  2367 Denicia Dixon          Morse                 14-04.50   0.3     4.38m 
     13-11(-0.0) 14-00.75(-0.0) 14-04.50(0.3)            
 13   764 Alyssa Johnson         Carson                13-01.50   0.2     4.00m 
     13-01.50(0.2) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.7)           
 
Girls Triple Jump Invitational HS
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $    40-04                                                       
 NHSF Record: % 44-02.25  2001        Ychlindria Spears, Luling, TX            
  HS Nat Rec: * 44-11.75  2009        Brittany Daniels, Tracy West, CA         
 HS Meet Rec: #    40-10  1998        Paola Moncayo Leyva, Mexico              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  1945 Zhane Smith            Long Beach Poly       39-07.25  -0.4    12.07m 
     38-04.50(+0.0) 39-07.25(-0.4) 38-09(0.3) 38-01.50(0.2) 39-04.75(+0.0) FOUL(0.3)
  2   773 Crystal Washington     Carson                38-06.50  +0.0    11.74m 
     36-10.50(+0.0) 37-03.25(0.1) 37-05.25(+0.0) 37-11.50(0.2) 38-06.50(+0.0) 37-09.50(+0.0)
  3   868 Sela Pastrana          Charter Oak           38-00.50   0.9    11.59m 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.1) 38-00.50(0.9) FOUL(0.2) 37-08(+0.0) 37-08.25(0.7)
  4  3321 Micayla Kelley         Silverado (NV)        37-03.25  +0.0    11.36m 
     36-09.75(+0.0) 37-03.25(+0.0) 36-11.25(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) PASS      PASS     
  5  4202 Cheyenne Cheshier      Valencia (val)        37-02.75   0.3    11.34m 
     FOUL(+0.0) 37-02.75(0.3) FOUL(+0.0) 36-03.75(+0.0) 36-02.75(+0.0) 37-02.50(+0.0)
  6  2790 Yinka Braimah          Peninsula             36-10.00   0.7    11.22m 
     34-09.75(+0.0) 36-01.50(+0.0) 35-06(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 36-10(0.7)
  7   362 Madison Moneymaker     Ayala                 35-11.25  +0.0    10.95m 
     34-07(0.3) 35-11.25(+0.0) 34-10.75(+0.0) 35-01(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 35-06.50(+0.0)
  8   274 Stephanie Yen          Arcadia               35-06.75  +0.0    10.83m 
     FOUL(+0.0) 35-01.50(+0.0) 35-01.50(+0.0) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(+0.0) 35-06.75(+0.0)
 --  2396 Dayna Carson           Murrieta Mesa             FOUL                 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(+0.0)         
 
Girls Triple Jump Seeded HS
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $    38-02                                                       
 NHSF Record: % 44-02.25  2001        Ychlindria Spears, Luling, TX            
  HS Nat Rec: * 44-11.75  2009        Brittany Daniels, Tracy West, CA         
 HS Meet Rec: # 41-02.50  2014        Ashley Anderson, Carson                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  2489 Allison Laibach        Norco                 37-05.00  +0.0    11.40m 
     35-09.25(+0.0) 36-11.25(1.3) 35-08.75(-2.2) 37-00.25(+0.0) 37-03.25(-0.9) 37-05(+0.0)
  2  3657 Jade Cany              Torrey Pines          37-02.50  +0.0    11.34m 
     36-01(-0.2) 36-10.50(+0.0) 35-06.75(-1.6) 35-10.25(-0.7) 37-02.50(+0.0) 36-09.25(+0.0)
  3  1930 Casidy Cunningham      Lompoc HS             37-00.50  +0.0    11.29m 
     36-09.25(1.7) 37-00.50(+0.0) 36-10.50(+0.0) 35-03(+0.0) FOUL(-1.1) 36-08.25(+0.0)
  4  2831 Lauren Justus          Point Loma            36-06.50  -1.4    11.13m 
     35-10(+0.0) 36-06.50(-1.4) 35-01.25(-1.6) FOUL(1.6) 36-00.50(0.2) FOUL(0.1)
  5  2991 Mahkaia Lee            Redondo Union         35-05.00  -2.1    10.79m 
     34-00.25(+0.0) 35-05(-2.1) 32-04(-0.9) 34-09.25(0.6) FOUL(+0.0) 35-03.75(1.4)
  6  2251 Samantha Ealy          Mira Costa            35-01.25  +0.0    10.69m 
     33-07.75(-0.6) 34-02(-0.1) 34-04.75(-1.9) 35-01.25(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 34-10.50(0.1)
  7  4023 Kerrington Smith       Upland                34-11.75   0.7    10.66m 
     34-11.75(0.7) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(-1.0) FOUL(-1.9) 33-00.75(0.3) 33-07.75(0.9)
  8   764 Alyssa Johnson         Carson                34-02.25   1.9    10.42m 
     FOUL(0.6) FOUL(-0.5) 33-10.75(-2.1) FOUL(+0.0) 34-02.25(1.9) FOUL(1.1)
  9   368 Ayanna Sadipe          Ayala                 34-00.25  -0.5    10.36m 
     FOUL(-1.7) 32-07.50(+0.0) FOUL(1.7) 33-03(0.8) 34-00.25(-0.5) 32-07(+0.0)
 
Girls Shot Put Invitational HS
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 51-03.50                                                       
 NHSF Record: % 54-10.75  2003        Michelle Carter, Red Oak, TX             
  HS Nat Rec: * 56-08.25  2014        Raven Saunders, S Carolina               
 HS Meet Rec: #    51-05  1983        Natalie Kaaiawahia, Fullerton            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1972 Faimalie Sale          Los Alamitos            13.92m   45-08.00 
      13.36m  13.92m  13.56m  FOUL  13.51m  13.74m
  2  1996 Alladia Patterson      Louisville              13.72m   45-00.25 
      13.16m  13.29m  13.72m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3   885 Taylor Crockem         Chino                   13.71m   44-11.75 
      12.74m  13.18m  13.71m  13.59m  13.25m  FOUL
  4  1822 Hannah Hall            James Logan             13.28m   43-07.00 
      13.12m  13.05m  13.28m  12.98m  12.78m  13.09m
  5  1341 Emma Dern              Fort Collins            13.03m   42-09.00 
      12.31m  12.34m  13.03m  12.18m  12.82m  12.70m
  6  4364 Natalie Ramirez        West Ranch              13.03m   42-09.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.51m  12.52m  13.03m  11.80m
  7  1346 Jocelynn Budwig        Fowler                  13.01m   42-08.25 
      12.01m  FOUL  FOUL  13.01m  FOUL  FOUL
  8  1980 Ashley Anumba          Los Osos                12.84m   42-01.50 
      12.13m  12.84m  FOUL  FOUL  12.76m  FOUL
  9  1894 Nanati Alailefaleu     LB Milikan              11.89m   39-00.25 
      11.33m  11.89m  11.33m  11.55m  11.60m  FOUL
 10  1826 Demisha Simmons-Pr     James Logan             11.77m   38-07.50 
      11.72m  11.77m  11.59m            
 11  2930 Abby Venglass          Rancho Cucamonga        11.19m   36-08.50 
      11.19m  11.14m  10.96m            
 12  1367 Samantha Tobin         Glendora                10.33m   33-10.75 
      10.33m  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  4445 Erica Grotegeer        Wheatland                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Girls Shot Put Seeded HS
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 39-03.50                                                       
 NHSF Record: % 54-10.75  2003        Michelle Carter, Red Oak, TX             
  HS Nat Rec: * 56-08.25  2014        Raven Saunders, S Carolina               
 HS Meet Rec: #    52-00  2014        Stamatia Scarvelis, Dos Pueblos          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2930 Abby Venglass          Rancho Cucamonga        11.09m   36-04.75 
      10.31m  11.09m  10.85m  10.97m  10.60m  10.96m
  2  1070 Maddy Mitchell         Dana Hills              10.87m   35-08.00 
      10.16m  9.72m  9.90m  10.56m  10.79m  10.87m
  3  4352 Taylor Devore          West Hills              10.62m   34-10.25 
      10.28m  10.53m  10.38m  10.06m  10.62m  10.35m
  4  4235 Cyrena Chavers         Warren                  10.55m   34-07.50 
      10.55m  9.39m  10.44m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5  3680 Kyliegh Wilkerson      Trabuco Hills           10.49m   34-05.00 
      10.37m  10.01m  10.14m  10.13m  10.49m  9.81m
  6  1294 Nysiah Legardye        Etiwanda                10.47m   34-04.25 
      10.30m  9.81m  9.87m  9.90m  10.29m  10.47m
  7  1195 Emily Donovan          El Camino Real          10.28m   33-08.75 
      9.27m  9.81m  9.66m  10.28m  9.55m  9.83m
  8  4351 Briana Atuatasi        West Hills              10.03m   32-11.00 
      9.55m  9.13m  9.81m  9.83m  10.03m  10.02m
  9   260 S'Coya Suilaman        Antelope Valley          9.87m   32-04.75 
      9.87m  9.59m  9.49m  8.50m  9.50m  9.60m
 10  2863 Eua Matautia           Poway                    9.72m   31-10.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.72m           
 11  2532 Asanti Johnson         Notre Dame (SO)          9.62m   31-06.75 
      9.62m  9.34m  9.02m           
 
Girls Discus Throw Invitational HS
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 160-07                                                         
 NHSF Record: % 191-06  2012        Shelbi Vaughan, Legacy, Mansfield, TX      
  HS Nat Rec: * 198-09  2012        Shelbi Vaughan, Legacy, Mansfield, TX      
 HS Meet Rec: # 171-07  2002        Billie Jo Grant, Arroyo Geran              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1346 Jocelynn Budwig        Fowler                  48.07m     157-08 
      FOUL  46.27m  47.63m  48.07m  FOUL  FOUL
  2  1980 Ashley Anumba          Los Osos                47.64m     156-03 
      35.45m  41.43m  43.98m  45.90m  FOUL  47.64m
  3  4445 Erica Grotegeer        Wheatland               44.44m     145-10 
      41.91m  44.34m  44.44m  41.55m  FOUL  FOUL
  4  1972 Faimalie Sale          Los Alamitos            44.33m     145-05 
      44.33m  41.50m  FOUL  40.83m  43.64m  42.28m
  5  1822 Hannah Hall            James Logan             42.89m     140-08 
      42.60m  40.67m  FOUL  42.89m  FOUL  41.90m
  6  4364 Natalie Ramirez        West Ranch              40.45m     132-08 
      37.98m  FOUL  40.19m  37.58m  40.45m  40.09m
  7  1195 Emily Donovan          El Camino Real          40.23m     132-00 
      38.70m  FOUL  38.59m  FOUL  37.70m  40.23m
  8  3680 Kyliegh Wilkerson      Trabuco Hills           39.36m     129-02 
      38.15m  39.27m  39.36m  29.86m  30.25m  32.48m
  9   697 Lauren Anderson        California Whitt        37.66m     123-07 
      32.98m  35.72m  37.66m  FOUL  35.11m  35.65m
 10  4352 Taylor Devore          West Hills              35.03m     114-11 
      35.00m  FOUL  35.03m           
 --  2976 Jillian Sanchez        Redlands                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL          
 
Girls Discus Throw Seeded HS
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 137-02.25                                                      
 NHSF Record: %    191-06  2012        Shelbi Vaughan, Legacy, Mansfield, TX   
  HS Nat Rec: *    198-09  2012        Shelbi Vaughan, Legacy, Mansfield, TX   
 HS Meet Rec: #    171-07  2002        Billie Jo Grant, Arroyo Grande          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  4364 Natalie Ramirez        West Ranch              39.62m     130-00 
      36.87m  39.62m  FOUL  37.65m  31.56m  FOUL
  2  2857 Lindy Cornwall         Poway                   36.34m     119-03 
      33.06m  35.20m  35.30m  33.44m  33.73m  36.34m
  3  2863 Eua Matautia           Poway                   36.34m     119-03 
      36.34m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4  3723 Nikhol Jordan          Turlock                 36.03m     118-02 
      31.31m  FOUL  36.03m  32.81m  FOUL  30.53m
  5  2810 Eby Ifyefobi           Pleasant Grove          36.00m     118-01 
      33.21m  36.00m  32.05m  FOUL  32.61m  33.87m
  6  2930 Abby Venglass          Rancho Cucamonga        35.60m     116-09 
      35.60m  33.56m  FOUL  34.77m  35.01m  FOUL
  7  3722 Katie Green            Turlock                 34.20m     112-02 
      34.20m  32.33m  31.68m  FOUL  31.17m  FOUL
  8   885 Taylor Crockem         Chino                   34.06m     111-09 
      32.55m  33.04m  34.00m  30.45m  32.64m  34.06m
  9  1996 Alladia Patterson      Louisville              33.65m     110-05 
      FOUL  33.27m  33.65m           
 10  3310 Victoria Soto          Shadow Hills            33.00m     108-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  33.00m           
 11  1224 Gisselle Alarcon       El Monte                32.25m     105-10 
      31.79m  FOUL  32.25m          
 12  2861 Samantha Kerrigan      Poway                   31.68m     103-11 
      31.68m  29.63m  30.11m           
 13  1367 Samantha Tobin         Glendora                30.03m      98-06 
      FOUL  30.03m  29.08m          
 14  4194 Noemi Alvarez          Valencia (pla)          29.85m      97-11 
      29.85m  27.21m  FOUL          
 
Women 100 Meter Dash Open C/O
========================================================================
World Record: W 10.49  1988        Florence Griffith Joyner, USA               
American Rec: @ 10.49  1988        Florence Griffith Joyner, World Class AC    
 Meet Record: $ 10.87  1987        Merlene Ottey, Los Angeles TC               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  3786 Persis William-Men     UC Irvine                11.41   2.8  2 
  2  1554 Gabrielle Thomas       Harvard                  11.43   0.5  1 
  3  1115 Strangenae Campbel     Diablo Valley            11.46   0.5  1 
  4  2051 Cassondra Hall         LSU                      11.50   0.5  1 
  5  1841 Chisato Fukushima      Japan                    11.51   0.5  1  11.502
  6  4162 Sydney Howells         UTSA                     11.51   2.8  2  11.503
  7   175 Quanesha Burks         Alabama                  11.52   2.8  2 
  8  4258 Kennadi Bouyer         Washington               11.61   2.8  2 
  9  3893 Alexis Faulknor        Unattached               11.62   0.5  1  11.611
 10  1313 Jessica Davis          Evo TC                   11.62   0.5  1  11.615
 11  2183 Dominique Booker       MGE                      11.63   2.8  2 
 12  4296 Regyn Gaffney          Wash State               11.67   0.3  3 
 13  3372 Chelsea Francis        SMU                      11.69   1.7  4 
 14  3375 Latessa Johnson        SMU                      11.73   2.8  2 
 15  1635 Sierra Smith           Houston                  11.78   0.3  3 
 16  4055 Zaria Francis          USC                      11.82   1.7  4 
 17  3115 Atiya Harvey           SF State                 11.83   1.4  5  11.822
 18  3754 Natsumi McGee          UC Davis                 11.83   1.7  4  11.823
 19  4159 De'Stini Henderson     UTSA                     11.85   1.4  5  11.847
 20   204 Dayleen Santana Ro     Albany                   11.85   0.3  3  11.848
 21  1904 Adrian Martin          Lee (Tenn.)              11.85   0.3  3  11.850
 22  4487 Jaliyah Elliot         Youngstown St            11.86   1.6  6 
 23  2761 Yasmin Woodruff        Panama                   11.87   2.8  2  11.865
 23   200 Stephanie Osuji        Albany                   11.87   1.4  5  11.865
 25  3888 Kerissa D'Arpino       Unattached               11.87   1.7  4  11.868
 26  1552 Ngozi Musa             Harvard                  11.91   0.3  3 
 27  3744 Kierra Davis           UC Davis                 11.92   1.7  4  11.915
 28   516 Hafsatu Kamara         Brooks/Altis             11.92   0.3  3  11.919
 29  2381 Kieana Butler          Mt. SAC                  11.93   1.4  5  11.924
 30  3779 Hope Bushnell          UC Irvine                11.93   1.6  6  11.927
 31  3261 Tarika Moses           Sequoias                 11.94   0.5  1 
 32   180 Filippa Fotopoulou     Alabama                  11.95   1.4  5 
 33  3743 Jazmen Bunch           UC Davis                 11.97  -0.4  7 
 34  2380 Rahmah Baaree          Mt. SAC                  11.99   1.6  6  11.981
 35  1756 Jalynn Roberts-Lew     Iowa                     11.99   1.4  5  11.984
 36   193 Taahira Butterfiel     Albany                   12.02  -0.4  7 
 37  1746 Taylor Chapman         Iowa                     12.03   0.3  3  12.024
 37  1174 Rebecca Tarbert        E Washington             12.03   1.6  6  12.024
 39  3492 Aliyah Davis           Steph F. Austin          12.04   1.7  4 
 40  1045 Anna Doi               Daito Bunka              12.05   0.5  1 
 41  4495 Taylor Thompkins       Youngstown St            12.19   1.6  6  12.185
 42  2388 Victoria Sandoval      Mt. SAC                  12.19  -0.4  7  12.188
 43  2387 Julia Sambvani         Mt. SAC                  12.24  -0.4  7 
 44  4291 Danielle Darden        Wash State               12.26  -0.4  7 
 45   677 Darian Puckett         CSU LA                   12.46  -0.4  7 
 46  3062 Amari Jones            Sacramento St            12.54   1.6  6 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash INV C/O
========================================================================
World Record: W 10.49  1988        Florence Griffith Joyner, USA               
American Rec: @ 10.49  1988        Florence Griffith Joyner, World Class AC    
 Meet Record: $ 10.87  1987        Merlene Ottey, Los Angeles TC               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  2673 Deajah Stevens         Oregon                   11.00   0.7  1 
  2  2677 Ariana Washington      Oregon                   11.06   0.7  1 
  3  2055 Kortnei Johnson        LSU                      11.09   0.7  1 
  4  2048 Mikiah Brisco          LSU                      11.14   0.7  1 
  5   231 Schillonie Calvert     Altis                    11.15  -0.8  2 
  6  3882 Miki Barber            Unattached               11.16   0.7  1 
  7  2053 Aleia Hobbs            LSU                      11.18  -0.8  2  11.174
  8  2888 Jenna Prandini         Puma                     11.18   0.7  1  11.175
  9  4060 Deanna Hill            USC                      11.20   0.7  1 
 10  4003 Destiny Smith Barn     UNLV                     11.32  -0.8  2 
 11  4073 Ky Westbrook           USC                      11.36  -0.8  2 
 12  2473 Jasmine Todd           NIKE                     11.43  -0.8  2 
 13  2052 Rushell Harvey         LSU                      11.45  -0.8  2  11.446
 14  2061 Jada Martin            LSU                      11.45  -0.8  2  11.449
 15  1841 Chisato Fukushima      Japan                    11.47   0.7  1 
 16  3881 Lisa Barber            Unattached               11.56   0.7  1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Open C/O
========================================================================
World Record: W 21.34  1988        Florence Griffith Joyner, USA               
American Rec: @ 21.34  1988        Florence Grffith Joyner, World Class AC     
 Meet Record: $ 22.07  1983        Evelyn Ashford, Medalist TC                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  2659 Makenzie Dunmore       Oregon                   23.24   3.5  2 
  2  2062 Rachel Misher          LSU                      23.33  -0.1  1 
  3  2051 Cassondra Hall         LSU                      23.49  -0.1  1 
  4  1115 Strangenae Campbel     Diablo Valley            23.51   3.5  2 
  5  1749 Briana Guillory        Iowa                     23.56   1.1  5 
  6  2662 Elexis Guster          Oregon                   23.58  -0.1  1 
  7  2052 Rushell Harvey         LSU                      23.63  -0.1  1 
  8  3262 Meleni Rodney,         Sequoias                 23.68  -0.3  4 
  9  1616 Brianne Bethel         Houston                  23.73   0.4  3 
 10  1636 Tori Williams          Houston                  23.74  -0.1  1 
 11   136 Sunayna Wahi           Adams State              23.80   3.5  2 
 12  2183 Dominique Booker       MGE                      23.87  -0.1  1 
 13  2613 Shannon Ray            Ole Miss                 23.91   3.5  2 
 14  3495 Imani Nave             Steph F. Austin          23.95  -0.3  4 
 15  3372 Chelsea Francis        SMU                      23.97   3.5  2 
 16  2665 Alaysha Johnson        Oregon                   24.01   3.5  2 
 17  2676 Hannah Waller          Oregon                   24.11   1.1  5 
 18  4051 Kyra Constantine       USC                      24.14  -0.3  4 
 19  3886 Melanise Chapman       Unattached               24.15   0.4  3 
 20  2604 Nicole Henderson       Ole Miss                 24.25   3.5  2 
 21  2663 Ashante Horsley        Oregon                   24.29   0.4  3  24.287
 22  2616 Breanna Tate           Ole Miss                 24.29  -0.1  1  24.288
 23  3888 Kerissa D'Arpino       Unattached               24.30   1.1  5 
 24  4162 Sydney Howells         UTSA                     24.31  -0.1  1 
 25  3744 Kierra Davis           UC Davis                 24.36   0.4  3 
 26  2218 Afure Adah             Minnesota State          24.42   1.1  5 
 27  1904 Adrian Martin          Lee (Tenn.)              24.43   0.4  3 
 28  3883 Jasmine Blocker        Unattached               24.44   3.5  2 
 29  2617 Deanna Tate            Ole Miss                 24.46  -0.3  4 
 30  3492 Aliyah Davis           Steph F. Austin          24.47   0.4  3 
 31  3743 Jazmen Bunch           UC Davis                 24.48  -0.3  4 
 32   200 Stephanie Osuji        Albany                   24.62  -0.3  4 
 33  3895 Autumne Franklin       Unattached               24.65   3.5  2 
 34  1751 Alexis Hernandez       Iowa                     24.70   2.0  6 
 35  1683 Melia Cox              Hurdle Mechanic          24.71   0.4  3 
 36  3741 Mikaela Adolphus       UC Davis                 24.72   0.4  3 
 37   516 Hafsatu Kamara         Brooks/Altis             24.79   1.1  5  24.784
 38  1045 Anna Doi               Daito Bunka              24.79   1.1  5  24.786
 39  2761 Yasmin Woodruff        Panama                   24.80  -0.1  1 
 40  4309 Tierney Silliman       Wash State               24.94   2.0  6 
 41  4159 De'Stini Henderson     UTSA                     24.99  -0.3  4 
 42  4348 Amber Rosario          Wes Williams Eli         25.02  -0.3  4 
 43  3891 Joy Eaton              Unattached               25.32   1.1  5 
 44  2387 Julia Sambvani         Mt. SAC                  25.49   2.0  6 
 45  2381 Kieana Butler          Mt. SAC                  25.52   2.0  6 
 46  2388 Victoria Sandoval      Mt. SAC                  25.91   2.0  6 
 47  2382 Kayla Gibson           Mt. SAC                  26.04   2.0  6  26.038
 48  1548 Livia Gauntlett        Harvard                  26.04   1.1  5  26.040
 49   677 Darian Puckett         CSU LA                   26.11   1.1  5 
 50  2379 Joyclyn Arrington      Mt. SAC                  26.30   2.0  6 
 51       Kiyana Williams        CSU LA                   27.06   2.0  6 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash INV C/O
========================================================================
World Record: W 21.34  1988        Florence Griffith Joyner, USA               
American Rec: @ 21.34  1988        Florence Griffith Joyner, World Class AC    
 Meet Record: $ 22.07  1983        Evelyn Ashford, Medalist TC                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  2673 Deajah Stevens         Oregon                   22.31  -0.6  2 
  2  4060 Deanna Hill            USC                      22.59  -0.6  2 
  3  1554 Gabrielle Thomas       Harvard                  22.64  -0.6  2 
  4  1743 Brittany Brown         Iowa                     22.69   2.1  1 
  5  4053 Kendall Ellis          USC                      22.86   2.1  1  22.852
  6  2055 Kortnei Johnson        LSU                      22.86   2.1  1  22.858
  7   151 Tynia Gaither          Adidas                   22.87  -0.6  2 
  8  2677 Ariana Washington      Oregon                   22.93  -0.6  2 
  9  2469 English Gardner        NIKE                     22.97   2.1  1 
 10  3997 Natasha Hastings       Under Armour             23.04   2.1  1 
 11  2061 Jada Martin            LSU                      23.23  -0.6  2 
 12  2887 Ella Nelson            Puma                     23.30   2.1  1 
 13  3375 Latessa Johnson        SMU                      23.66   2.1  1 
 14  1313 Jessica Davis          Evo TC                   23.71   2.1  1 
 15  1841 Chisato Fukushima      Japan                    23.90   2.1  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash Open C/O
===================================================================
World Record: W 47.60  1985        Marita Koch, East Germany                   
American Rec: @ 48.70  2006        Sanya Richards, Nike                        
 Meet Record: $ 49.59  2000        Marion Jones, Nike                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1749 Briana Guillory        Iowa                     52.89   2 
  2  2676 Hannah Waller          Oregon                   53.13   1 
  3  1751 Alexis Hernandez       Iowa                     53.47   1 
  4  4069 Kayla Richardson       USC                      53.81   2 
  5   311 Anika Charles          Ark-Little Rock          53.85   1 
  6  3112 Timarya Baynard        SF State                 54.11   2 
  7  4153 Jennifer Arinze        UTSA                     54.86   1 
  8  4163 Paige Patterson        UTSA                     54.99   1 
  9   111 Mistic Scott           Academy of Art           55.15   4 
 10  3741 Mikaela Adolphus       UC Davis                 55.20   2 
 11  2058 Askana Lawrence        LSU                      55.39   1 
 12   207 Halie Snyder           Albany                   55.49   4 
 13   312 Bless Dupeh            Ark-Little Rock          55.56   2  55.554
 14  3425 Linnea Saltz           So Utah                  55.56   3  55.557
 15   640 Zuri Henderson         CSU Fullerton            55.72   3 
 16  3087 Kayla Lawrence         Sacred Heart             55.80   4  55.796
 17   636 Kiana Clay             CSU Fullerton            55.80   3  55.797
 18  3056 Kassandra Corrigan     Sacramento St            55.82   4 
 19  4469 Kate Novacek           Wis.-Milwaukee           55.92   2 
 20  3070 Joy Weems              Sacramento St            56.10   3 
 21   102 Schae Graham           Academy of Art           56.20   3 
 22       Tashee Hargrave        Iowa                     56.22   6 
 23  1912 Allie Heinzer          Lewis                    56.23   4 
 24  3756 Rochelle Nadreau       UC Davis                 56.35   3 
 25  3696 Maya Harewood          Tulane                   56.37   3 
 26  4164 Chelsea Taylor         UTSA                     56.56   3 
 27  2382 Kayla Gibson           Mt. SAC                  56.79   5 
 28  1624 Nikesha Keith          Houston                  57.16   5 
 29  2225 Crystal Malone         Minnesota State          57.21   6  57.206
 30  3750 Khadija Imara          UC Davis                 57.21   5  57.209
 31  4156 Darionne Gibson        UTSA                     57.42   5 
 32  2385 Jaelin Milner          Mt. SAC                  57.75   4 
 33  4134 Valerie Mancha         UT-Rio Grande Va         57.79   5  57.785
 34   643 Morgan Love            CSU Fullerton            57.79   4  57.787
 35  2157 Jordyn Looman          McKendree                58.08   6 
 36  2383 Lenaya Griffin         Mt. SAC                  58.29   4 
 37  1171 Emily Mills            E Washington             58.40   6 
 38  2379 Joyclyn Arrington      Mt. SAC                  58.67   5 
 39  4137 Destiny Rutherford     UT-Rio Grande Va         58.71   6 
 40  1164 Sophie Bowles          E Washington             58.89   6 
 41  1744 Talia Buss             Iowa                     59.03   5 
 42  2151 Courtney Manning       Maryville (Mo)         1:00.34   6 
 43   624 Kendahl Gaines         Cal Poly Pomona        1:00.36   5 
 44  1590 Kendall Horan          Hawaii                 1:03.93   6 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash INV C/O
===================================================================
World Record: W 47.60  1985        Marita Koch, East Germany                   
American Rec: @ 48.70  2006        Sanya Richards, Nike                        
 Meet Record: $ 49.59  2000        Marion Jones, Nike                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  4067 Cameron Pettigrew      USC                      52.28   1 
  2  2056 Travia Jones           LSU                      52.65   1 
  3  2662 Elexis Guster          Oregon                   52.69   1 
  4  2659 Makenzie Dunmore       Oregon                   53.05   2 
  5  3883 Jasmine Blocker        Unattached               53.80   1 
  6  4255 Laura Anuakpado        Washington               54.25   2  54.244
  7  1684 Samantha Dirks         Hurdle Mechanic          54.25   2  54.250
  8  2601 Jolie Carbo            Ole Miss                 54.36   2 
  9  2663 Ashante Horsley        Oregon                   54.49   2 
 10  2188 Jade Harrison          Michigan                 54.84   2 
 11  1314 Kate Wilson            Evo TC                   55.48   2 
 12  1852 Carol Rodriguez        Bobby Kersee             56.14   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run Open C/O
===================================================================
World Record: W 1:53.28  1983        Jarmila Kratochvilova, Czechoslovakia     
American Rec: @ 1:56.40  1999        Jearl Miles Clark, Reebok                 
 Meet Record: $ 2:00.27  1992        Meredith Raney, Nike                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  2574 Emily Richards         Ohio Northern          2:02.34   1 
        59.095 (59.095)
  2  2206 Agnes Abu              Mid. Tenn. St          2:02.70   1 
        58.822 (58.822)
  3  2208 Abike Egeniyi          Mid. Tenn. St          2:03.96   1 
        58.759 (58.759)
  4  3832 Rosie Chamberlain      UCF                    2:04.19   1 
        58.975 (58.975)
  5  3747 Rianna Goins           UC Davis               2:05.72   1 
        59.562 (59.562)
  6  4259 Hannah Derby           Washington             2:07.13   2 
       1:02.635 (1:02.635)
  7  2344 Christie Schiel        Montana State          2:07.89   2 
       1:03.918 (1:03.918)
  8  2160 Quincy McSweeney       McKendree              2:08.40   2 
       1:02.760 (1:02.760)
  9  2896 Kiara McIntosh         Purdue                 2:08.86   1 
       1:02.687 (1:02.687)
 10   549 Heidi Fuhriman         BYU                    2:09.59   4 
       1:04.991 (1:04.991)
 11  1152 Julie James            E Illinois             2:09.84   4  2:09.833
       1:04.868 (1:04.868)
 12   555 Whittni Orton          BYU                    2:09.84   3  2:09.840
       1:07.022 (1:07.022)
 13  4072 Mikaela Smith          USC                    2:10.10   1 
       1:03.023 (1:03.023)
 14   125 Leanne Allen           Adams State            2:10.23   3 
       1:06.913 (1:06.913)
 15  3784 Crystal Lizaola        UC Irvine              2:10.50   4 
       1:04.099 (1:04.099)
 16  1046 Kaede Oya              Daito Trust Part       2:10.89   2 
       1:03.371 (1:03.371)
 17   543 Madelyn Brooks         BYU                    2:10.94   2 
       1:02.553 (1:02.553)
 18  2059 Erika Lewis            LSU                    2:11.01   3 
       1:06.774 (1:06.774)
 19  1153 Kristen Paris          E Illinois             2:11.13   3  2:11.123
       1:06.657 (1:06.657)
 20  4061 Lorea Ibarzabal        USC                    2:11.13   2  2:11.129
       1:04.159 (1:04.159)
 21   606 Allie Sulaitis         Cal Poly               2:11.32   4 
       1:04.709 (1:04.709)
 22  4414 Cydney Branch          Western State          2:11.43   2 
       1:03.885 (1:03.885)
 23   838 Kelsey Ross            Central Michigan       2:11.54   3 
       1:07.514 (1:07.514)
 24   556 Sidney Reilly          BYU                    2:11.76   4 
       1:05.238 (1:05.238)
 25  3834 Tere Cooley            UCF                    2:11.84   3 
       1:07.292 (1:07.292)
 26  2224 Haley Kruger           Minnesota State        2:12.00   2 
       1:04.326 (1:04.326)
 27  4308 Marlow Schulz          Wash State             2:12.07   3 
       1:06.325 (1:06.325)
 28  1757 Tia Saunders           Iowa                   2:12.11   4 
       1:04.212 (1:04.212)
 29  4312 Grace Victor           Wash State             2:12.24   4 
       1:05.929 (1:05.929)
 30  2410 Itzel Martinez         Mx International       2:12.48   5 
       1:05.441 (1:05.441)
 31  4284 Natalie Ackerley       Wash State             2:12.99   4 
       1:05.190 (1:05.190)
 32  3480 Clarissa Jauregui      St. Norbert            2:13.02   5 
       1:05.167 (1:05.167)
 33  1915 Zoe Mead               Lewis                  2:13.36   3 
       1:07.752 (1:07.752)
 34   600 Natalie Grohmann       Cal Poly               2:13.43   5 
       1:06.294 (1:06.294)
 35  1903 Jessica Childers       Lee (Tenn.)            2:13.52   3 
       1:07.988 (1:07.988)
 36   390 Tatyana Hodnett        Bethune-Cookman        2:13.56   5 
       1:05.820 (1:05.820)
 37  4016 Chelsea Martus         U Colorado-CS          2:13.63   5 
       1:06.332 (1:06.332)
 38  4214 Lauren Trumble         Vermont                2:13.64   3 
       1:07.486 (1:07.486)
 39   238 Sabrina Waterhouse     Altis                  2:13.68   1 
       1:03.229 (1:03.229)
 40  1902 Cayce Bryan            Lee (Tenn.)            2:13.84   5 
       1:06.089 (1:06.089)
 41   553 McKenna Neyman         BYU                    2:13.94   4 
       1:06.242 (1:06.242)
 42   603 Megan Melnyk           Cal Poly               2:14.09   5 
       1:06.069 (1:06.069)
 43  4015 Molly Klotz            U Colorado-CS          2:14.21   3 
       1:07.142 (1:07.142)
 44  2219 Megan Allen            Minnesota State        2:14.35   5 
       1:03.542 (1:03.542)
 45   678 Ericka Taylor          CSU LA                 2:14.42   5 
       1:05.758 (1:05.758)
 46  3690 Jessica Adamson        Tulane                 2:14.67   3 
       1:06.712 (1:06.712)
 47  5012 Kamryn Hart            BYU                    2:15.11   5 
       1:05.645 (1:05.645)
 48  3836 Chystal Tejeda         UCF                    2:15.74   4 
       1:05.521 (1:05.521)
 49  4151 Lynette Amaram         UTSA                   2:15.99   4 
       1:05.712 (1:05.712)
 50  1740 Taylor Arco            Iowa                   2:16.24   4 
       1:04.675 (1:04.675)
 51       Teuila Gardner         Mt. SAC                2:17.91   5 
       1:06.712 (1:06.712)
 52  1761 Jordyn Sindt           Iowa                   2:20.93   5 
       1:05.418 (1:05.418)
 53  2047 Danielle Avery         LSU                    2:20.95   4 
       1:06.022 (1:06.022)
 54       Victoria Portor        El Camino              2:22.93   5 
       1:05.560 (1:05.560)
 --  1157 Rebekah Branham        E Michigan                 DNF   3 
 
Women 800 Meter Run INV C/O
===================================================================
World Record: W 1:53.28  1983        Jarmila Kratochvilova, Czechoslovakia     
American Rec: @ 1:56.40  1999        Jearl Miles Clark, Reebok                 
 Meet Record: $ 2:00.27  1992        Meredith Raney, Nike                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  2672 Raevyn Rogers          Oregon                 1:59.10$  1 
        58.996 (58.996)
  2  2472 Laura Roesler          NIKE                   1:59.54$  1 
        59.295 (59.295)
  3  2471 Chanelle Price         NIKE                   2:00.38   1 
        59.168 (59.168)
  4  4042 Chrishuna Williams     USA TF                 2:00.41   1 
        59.079 (59.079)
  5  3597 Kendra Chambers        Texas Elite TC         2:01.10   1 
        59.060 (59.060)
  6  3598 Dana Mecke             Texas Elite TC         2:02.26   1 
        59.636 (59.636)
  7  2068 Ruby Stauber           LSU                    2:03.77   2 
       1:00.537 (1:00.537)
  8  3920 Marilyn Okoro          Unattached             2:04.07   1 
        58.700 (58.700)
  9  2578 Dominique Jackson      Oiselle/SRA            2:04.65   2 
       1:00.820 (1:00.820)
 10   696 Hanna Hermansson       CalCoast TC            2:04.90   2 
       1:01.948 (1:01.948)
 11   500 Amanda Eccelston       Brooks                 2:05.38   1  2:05.371
        59.964 (59.964)
 12  2576 Alisha Brown           Oiselle                2:05.38   2  2:05.376
       1:01.114 (1:01.114)
 13  3909 Raquel Lambdin         Unattached             2:06.06   2 
       1:01.021 (1:01.021)
 14   799 Carsyn Koch            Cedarville             2:06.36   2 
       1:00.991 (1:00.991)
 15   501 Shannon Leinert        Brooks                 2:15.87   2 
       1:00.734 (1:00.734)
 --  2660 Brooke Feldmeier       Oregon                     DNF   1 
        58.344 (58.344)
 
Women 1500 Meter Run Open C/O
===================================================================
World Record: W 3:50.46  1993        Yunxia Qu, China                          
American Rec: @ 3:57.12  1983        Mary Slaney, Athletics West               
 Meet Record: $ 4:04.86  2013        Brenda Martinez, Mozambique               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  3390 Lindsay Joyce          South Dakota           4:27.21   2 
           54.383 (54.383)        2:08.232 (1:13.850)        3:20.935 (1:12.703)
  2  1170 Kaili Keefe            E Washington           4:28.69   1 
           55.587 (55.587)        2:10.324 (1:14.738)        3:22.766 (1:12.442)
  3  2063 Hollie Parker          LSU                    4:28.88   1 
           55.331 (55.331)        2:10.067 (1:14.737)        3:22.639 (1:12.572)
  4  2330 Alma Delia Cortes      MN-21                  4:29.99   1 
           55.031 (55.031)        2:09.701 (1:14.670)        3:22.597 (1:12.897)
  5  3391 Nicole Schmidt         South Dakota           4:30.60   2 
           54.958 (54.958)        2:08.789 (1:13.831)        3:22.040 (1:13.252)
  6  4127 Katelyn Hayward        UT-Arlington           4:31.15   1 
           54.886 (54.886)        2:10.251 (1:15.365)        3:23.762 (1:13.512)
  7  4286 Devon Bortfeld         Wash State             4:31.27   1 
           55.419 (55.419)        2:09.415 (1:13.997)        3:22.391 (1:12.976)
  8   202 Schuyler Pruyn         Albany                 4:31.51   2 
           53.866 (53.866)        2:07.610 (1:13.745)        3:20.738 (1:13.128)
  9   966 Alexia Chapman         Colo Mesa              4:31.64   2 
           54.673 (54.673)        2:08.496 (1:13.823)        3:21.279 (1:12.783)
 10  2022 Cassie Bloch           Loyola (Ill.)          4:32.05   1 
           55.166 (55.166)        2:09.633 (1:14.467)        3:23.633 (1:14.001)
 11  1620 Jennifer Dunlap        Houston                4:32.14   1 
           55.257 (55.257)        2:09.840 (1:14.583)        3:22.702 (1:12.862)
 12  4211 Katie Nolan            Vermont                4:34.09   3 
           57.196 (57.196)        2:11.051 (1:13.855)        3:23.519 (1:12.468)
 13  4212 Amber Peirsol          Vermont                4:34.29   1 
           55.451 (55.451)        2:10.585 (1:15.135)        3:24.594 (1:14.009)
 14  3479 Taylor Domro           St. Norbert            4:34.35   2 
           54.935 (54.935)        2:08.983 (1:14.048)        3:23.243 (1:14.261)
 15  1690 Sasha Kent             Idaho State            4:34.41   3 
           56.771 (56.771)        2:11.288 (1:14.518)        3:25.135 (1:13.848)
 16  2323 Emily Harris           Mo Southern            4:34.42   1 
           55.563 (55.563)        2:09.530 (1:13.967)        3:22.472 (1:12.942)
 17  2303 Emma Tucker            Miss State             4:34.58   2 
           54.189 (54.189)        2:08.081 (1:13.892)        3:22.556 (1:14.476)
 18  2583 Sara Moore             Oklahoma City          4:35.02   1 
           55.770 (55.770)        2:10.290 (1:14.521)        3:23.185 (1:12.895)
 19  4108 Savannah Heywood       Utah Valley            4:35.43   2 
           54.114 (54.114)        2:07.947 (1:13.834)        3:22.176 (1:14.229)
 20  2660 Brooke Feldmeier       Oregon                 4:35.54   2 
           53.995 (53.995)        2:07.789 (1:13.794)        3:22.974 (1:15.186)
 21  2220 Erin Baker             Minnesota State        4:35.97   1 
           55.789 (55.789)        2:10.554 (1:14.766)        3:24.320 (1:13.767)
 22  1667 Tatiana Gillick        Humboldt State         4:36.42   1 
           55.063 (55.063)        2:10.049 (1:14.987)        3:26.530 (1:16.481)
 23  4135 Krysta Martinez        UT-Rio Grande Va       4:36.47   3 
           57.431 (57.431)        2:11.678 (1:14.247)        3:28.886 (1:17.209)
 24  3693 Sarah Cella            Tulane                 4:37.62   2 
           54.418 (54.418)        2:08.831 (1:14.414)        3:25.080 (1:16.249)
 25  1809 Allie Wright           IUPUI                  4:37.72   2 
           55.139 (55.139)        2:09.259 (1:14.120)        3:24.820 (1:15.561)
 26  2026 Audrey Michaelson      Loyola (Ill.)          4:37.75   3 
           57.029 (57.029)        2:11.014 (1:13.985)        3:25.090 (1:14.076)
 27  4467 Leah Holmes            Wis.-Milwaukee         4:38.62   3 
           57.378 (57.378)        2:11.508 (1:14.130)        3:26.569 (1:15.061)
 28  4048 Chloe Berry            USC                    4:38.85   3 
           56.990 (56.990)        2:10.870 (1:13.881)        3:24.124 (1:13.254)
 29  4058 Vivian Grimes          USC                    4:40.02   2 
           54.975 (54.975)        2:08.710 (1:13.736)        3:22.939 (1:14.229)
 30  4102 Shevaun Ames           Utah Valley            4:40.71   2 
           54.905 (54.905)        2:09.034 (1:14.129)        3:24.605 (1:15.572)
 31  4056 Amber Gore             USC                    4:41.77   3 
           56.726 (56.726)        2:10.753 (1:14.028)        3:25.650 (1:14.897)
 32  4070 Madison Ricks          USC                    4:43.05   3 
           56.865 (56.865)        2:11.244 (1:14.379)        3:26.332 (1:15.088)
 33  3369 Rebekah Bosler         SMU                    4:49.93   4 
           58.151 (58.151)        2:15.986 (1:17.835)        3:34.928 (1:18.943)
 34  2386 Danielle Murrietta     Mt. SAC                4:50.65   4 
           58.598 (58.598)        2:16.235 (1:17.638)        3:35.366 (1:19.131)
 35  4065 Lauren Maurer          USC                    4:50.73   4 
           58.614 (58.614)        2:16.167 (1:17.553)        3:35.160 (1:18.994)
 36   637 Stephanie Cortez       CSU Fullerton          4:51.76   3 
           57.240 (57.240)        2:11.860 (1:14.620)        3:31.657 (1:19.797)
 37  3167 Julia Wood             Santa Clara            4:52.41   3 
           57.780 (57.780)        2:13.791 (1:16.011)        3:35.419 (1:21.629)
 38   638 Sandra Flores          CSU Fullerton          4:52.47   4 
           57.926 (57.926)        2:15.840 (1:17.915)        3:35.829 (1:19.989)
 39  4105 Savanna Dalton         Utah Valley            4:53.12   4 
           58.229 (58.229)        2:16.517 (1:18.288)        3:36.335 (1:19.818)
 40       Teresa Castillo        Mt. SAC                4:53.60   4 
           58.698 (58.698)        2:16.414 (1:17.717)        3:35.793 (1:19.379)
 41  3166 Hannah Wood            Santa Clara            4:55.23   3 
           57.637 (57.637)        2:13.093 (1:15.457)        3:33.937 (1:20.845)
 42  4112 Maddie Riggs           Utah Valley            4:55.83   4 
           58.417 (58.417)        2:16.109 (1:17.692)        3:36.442 (1:20.334)
 43  3371 Alison Esparza         SMU                    4:57.55   4 
           59.050 (59.050)        2:17.351 (1:18.301)        3:38.933 (1:21.583)
 44  3165 Heather LaPlante       Santa Clara            4:58.99   3 
           57.602 (57.602)        2:12.956 (1:15.354)        3:35.212 (1:22.256)
 45       Sophy Tsabadze         Mt. SAC                5:01.94   4 
           58.381 (58.381)        2:15.234 (1:16.853)        3:35.727 (1:20.494)
 
Women 5000 Meter Run Open-A C/O
===================================================================
World Record: W 14:11.15  2008        Tirunesh Dibaba, Ethiopia                
American Rec: @ 14:44.76  2010        Molly Huddle, Saucony                    
 Meet Record: $ 14:44.80  2007        Shalane Flanagan, Nike                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1160 Sydney Meyers          E Michigan            16:27.28   1 
  2  2602 Hannah Christen        Ole Miss              16:27.94   1 
  3   598 Sabrina Lopez          Cal Coast TC          16:30.89   1 
  4  3911 Della Lyle             Unattached            16:32.00   1 
  5  2607 Kat MacNeal            Ole Miss              16:32.98   1 
  6  3872 Jaclyn Solimine        UMass Lowell          16:35.42   1 
  7  1085 Olivia Lantz           Dartmouth             16:38.07   1 
  8   183 Hannah Waggoner        Alabama               16:39.46   1 
  9  3837 Jackie Garner          UCLA                  16:41.76   2 
 10  2023 Lindsey Brewis         Loyola (Ill.)         16:43.85   2 
 11  4294 Emily Dwyer            Wash State            16:46.71   1 
 12  3097 Colett Rampf           Saint Leo             16:49.30   2 
 13  4261 Kaylee Flanagan        Washington            16:49.67   1 
 14  1766 Madison Waymire        Iowa                  16:50.11   1 
 15  1043 Miranda Daschian       Cuesta                16:50.95   2 
 16  2384 Demi Marine            Mt. SAC               16:51.21   2 
 17  4090 Hannah McInturff       Utah                  16:51.57   1 
 18  2618 Haley Ward             Ole Miss              16:52.16   2 
 19  3107 Andrea Hughes          San Diego             16:52.77   2 
 20   984 Ali Kallner            Colorado St.          16:53.49   2 
 21  3118 Adilene Aldapa         San Jose St.          16:53.51   2 
 22  2517 Dakotah Bullen         Northern State        16:54.50   2 
 23   601 Molly Haar             Cal Poly              16:55.96   1 
 24  1617 Maddie Brown           Houston               16:56.51   2 
 25  3378 Charlotte Tara Mur     SMU                   16:57.00   1 
 26  3373 Marlene Gomez-Isli     SMU                   16:57.54   1 
 27  1633 Jahnavi Schneider      Houston               16:57.67   2 
 28  3802 Emily Sanchez          UC Riverside          16:59.21   2 
 29  2332 Ariadna Abigail Ri     MN-21                 16:59.30   2 
 30  3259 Alyssa Block           Sequoias              16:59.59   2 
 31  1410 Stacey Metzger         Grand Valley St       16:59.63   1 
 32   832 Brittany Mendelson     Cen Connecticut       17:01.23   2 
 33       Tori Shelton           UT-Arlington          17:03.18   2 
 34  2042 Hannah Wohlenberg      Loyola Marymount      17:04.34   2 
 35  4103 Savannah Berry         Utah Valley           17:04.45   2 
 36   836 Hannah Davis           Central Michigan      17:05.29   2 
 37  3374 Anneke Grogan          SMU                   17:09.05   2 
 38  2041 Madelyn Vorgitch       Loyola Marymount      17:10.13   2 
 39   301 Jenna Maack            ASU                   17:10.25   1 
 40  1689 Presli Hutchison       Idaho State           17:11.31   2 
 41  4106 Darian Dutton          Utah Valley           17:12.41   2 
 42  2612 Maddy Nikkel           Ole Miss              17:15.44   1 
 43  3478 Erin Artz              St. Norbert           17:18.45   2 
 44  1158 Sofie Gallein          E Michigan            17:19.78   1 
 45   176 Hannah Capek           Alabama               17:20.19   2 
 46  3839 Daniela Locastro       UCLA                  17:21.27   1 
 47  2493 Emma Kusch Dahle       ND State              17:25.72   1 
 48  3484 Alex Fossum            St. Thomas (MN)       17:26.23   2 
 49       Taylor Anderson        Steph F. Austin       17:30.25   1 
 50  3603 Jasmine Torres         Texas Tech            17:32.14   1 
 51  2039 Kyla Danforth          Loyola Marymount      17:32.86   2 
 52  3871 Nicole Murphy          UMass Lowell          17:34.89   2 
 53  3387 Joanna McCoy           South Alabama         17:42.34   1 
 54  3602 Hattie Schunk          Texas Tech            17:51.62   1 
 55       Macey Beazley          UT-Arlington          17:52.50   2 
 56  5011 Brittany Gill          UCF                   17:53.03   2 
 57   303 Samantha Ortega        ASU                   18:10.03   1 
 --  3385 Ashley Heitling        South Alabama              DNF   1 
 
Women 10000 Meter Run Open-A C/O
================================================================
World Record: W 29:31.78  1993        Junxia Wang, China                       
American Rec: @ 30:22.22  2008        Shalane Flanagan, Nike                   
 Meet Record: $ 31:23.35  2004        Sabrina Mockenhaupt, Germany             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   870 Hannah Dorman          Chico State           34:46.56  
  2  4479 Megan Brunette         Wyoming               34:48.85  
  3  2126 Brittney Feivor        Marquette             34:53.06  
  4   471 Rebecca Schott         Bowling Green         35:00.36  
  5   475 Hannah Witczak         Bradley               35:05.80  
  6  3711 Nicole Lee             Tulsa                 35:08.01  
  7  2025 Emma Hatch             Loyola (Ill.)         35:17.25  
  8  4213 Alayna Sonnesyn        Vermont               35:17.62  
  9   229 Kaitlyn Shoemaker      Allen County CC       35:25.43  
 10   167 Samantha Skold         Air Force             35:26.70  
 11  2895 Grace Lachmund         Purdue                35:28.99  
 12   127 Kaylee Bogina          Adams State           35:29.97  
 13   428 Megan Lacy             Boise State           35:31.18  
 14  3538 Andrea Guerra          Teamosquedae          35:32.24  
 15  3416 Jessica Lincoln        So Indiana            35:38.54  
 16  3252 Sydney O'Brien         SE Missouri           35:38.56  
 17   987 McKenna Spillar        Colorado St.          35:39.15  
 18  3447 Nicole Lane            SRA Elite             35:39.42  
 19  3496 Samantha Ottman        Steph F. Austin       35:42.01  
 20   126 Sadie Baker            Adams State           35:43.75  
 21   305 Logan Bishop           Arkansas              35:47.20  
 22   551 Haley Johnston         BYU                   35:52.68  
 23  4314 Morgan Willson         Wash State            35:54.16  
 24  4209 Autumn Albrecht        Vermont               35:55.44  
 25  3253 Kaitlyn Shea           SE Missouri           35:56.84  
 26  4210 Anna Kaplan            Vermont               35:59.57  
 27   307 Kelsey Schrader        Arkansas              36:08.99  
 28  3256 Joanna Line            Second Sole           36:23.12  
 29  4004 Gladys Jerotich        UT El Paso            36:26.07  
 30  3494 Mary Luster            Steph F. Austin       36:35.02  
 31   195 Jessica Donohue        Albany                36:38.17  
 32   981 Alexandra Hess         Colorado St.          36:42.00  
 33  3415 Hope Jones             So Indiana            36:59.53  
 34  4398 Katie Lever            W Kentucky            37:37.97  
 35  3467 Neylene Leon           St. Mary's (Cal)      37:40.77  
 36  3367 Justine Anthony        SMU                   38:06.81  
 --  3907 Kelsi Klotter          Unattached                 DNF  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run Open-B C/O
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3692 Lauren Bartels         Tulane                35:31.71  
  2  2169 Katja Woelfl           McNeese State         35:39.19  
  3  3898 Robin Galloso          Unattached            35:47.02  
  4  3388 Megan Billington       South Dakota          35:56.29  
  5  3700 Emma Newton            Tulane                35:56.91  
  6  3102 Olivia Olguin          Sam Houston St        36:07.81  
  7   973 Michaela Reynolds      Colo Mines            36:10.01  
  8       Bailey Hughes          CSU-Pueblo            36:13.48  
  9  2516 Kameron Burmeister     N Michigan            36:15.71  
 10  3392 Erin Wetzstein         South Dakota          36:18.10  
 11  3710 Clara Langley          Tulsa                 36:18.31  
 12   205 Cara Sherman           Albany                36:19.51  
 13  3591 Devin Norton           Texas A&M             36:29.20  
 14  1151 Ivy Handley            E Illinois            36:35.94  
 15  1042 Jordan Mathes          CSU-Pueblo            36:37.07  
 16  4489 McKinsie Klim          Youngstown St         36:37.12  
 17   473 Sara Piller            Bradley               36:38.00  
 18  4490 Michelle Klim          Youngstown St         36:40.40  
 19  3106 Lindsay Benster        San Diego             36:43.86  
 20  4002 Nikki Regalado         UNLV                  36:52.89  
 21  3751 Hannah Kirkegaard      UC Davis              37:01.32  
 22  1401 Mariah Montoya         Grand Canyon          37:04.78  
 23  3371 Alison Esparza         SMU                   37:35.96  
 24  4299 Melissa Hruska         Wash State            37:43.03  
 25  3820 Karina Carstens        UC San Diego          37:47.24  
 26   349 Taybri Irving          Augsburg              38:01.49  
 27  3443 Destiny Garza          SW Assemblies         38:03.63  
 28       Allison Anich          Wis.-Milwaukee        38:12.28  
 29  3821 Skylar Thiel           UC San Diego          38:16.33  
 30   203 Hannah Reinhardt       Albany                38:25.64  
 31  2152 Emily Mauch            Maryville (Mo)        38:54.81  
 --   189 Zennah Jepchumba       Alaska Anchorage           DNF  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles Open C/O
========================================================================
World Record: W 12.21  1988        Yordanka Donkova, Bulgaria                  
American Rec: @ 12.33  2000        Gail Devers, Nike                           
 Meet Record: $ 12.63  2000        Anjanette Kirkland, Nike                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  4050 Anna Cockrell          USC                      13.22  -1.0  1 
  2  2054 Brittley Humphrey      LSU                      13.77  -1.0  1 
  3  2296 Tiffany Flynn          Miss State               13.80  -1.0  1 
  4  3782 Megan George           UC Irvine                13.82  -1.0  1 
  5  2227 Altoniece Williams     Minnesota State          14.02  -1.0  1 
  6  3697 Brandi Hughes          Tulane                   14.05  -0.9  3 
  7  2158 Irma Maciukaite        McKendree                14.07  -0.9  3 
  8  3694 Jessica Duckett        Tulane                   14.09  -1.0  1 
  9  4263 Darhian Mills          Washington               14.11   0.7  4 
 10  3783 Tyra Jones             UC Irvine                14.15  -1.9  2 
 11  4225 Hunter Roberts         Wake Forest              14.17  -0.9  3 
 12  1753 Jenny Kimbro           Iowa                     14.18  -0.9  3 
 13  2065 Danielle Phillips      LSU                      14.21  -1.9  2 
 14  1550 Karina Joiner          Harvard                  14.22   0.7  4 
 15   110 Marion Presigny        Academy of Art           14.25   0.6  5 
 16  1551 Jade Miller            Harvard                  14.26  -1.9  2 
 17  3794 Tayler Fleming         UC Riverside             14.29  -0.9  3 
 18  1549 Zoe Hughes             Harvard                  14.35  -0.9  3 
 19  4468 Melissa Kirchoff       Wis.-Milwaukee           14.38  -1.9  2 
 20   137 Oweneika Watson        Adams State              14.42   0.5  6  14.413
 21   179 Stacey Destin          Alabama                  14.42   0.7  4  14.416
 22  4348 Amber Rosario          Wes Williams Eli         14.47  -0.9  3 
 23  1548 Livia Gauntlett        Harvard                  14.49  -0.9  3 
 24  1763 Jahisha Thomas         Iowa                     14.54  -1.9  2 
 25  3066 Kristen Robinson       Sacramento St            14.58  -1.9  2 
 26   968 Mekayla Winchester     Colo Mesa                14.64   0.7  4 
 27   199 Niamani Morrison       Albany                   14.65   0.7  4 
 28   625 Xjaedah Williams       Cal Poly Pomona          14.67   0.6  5 
 29  3056 Kassandra Corrigan     Sacramento St            14.69   0.7  4  14.686
 30  2172 Ray'Ven Sanders        Merritt                  14.69   0.6  5  14.688
 31  3054 Artearra Coffey        Sacramento St            14.71   0.6  5  14.705
 32  4486 Amber Eles             Youngstown St            14.71  -1.9  2  14.710
 33   634 Kyra Anderson          CSU Fullerton            14.83   0.7  4 
 34  1668 Marissa McCay          Humboldt State           14.84   0.5  6 
 35  3493 Tiare Dugger           Steph F. Austin          14.87   0.7  4  14.867
 36  3426 China Simmons          So Utah                  14.87   0.6  5  14.868
 37  3420 Carly Dalton           So Utah                  14.89   0.5  6 
 38   647 Tammy Vien             CSU Fullerton            14.92   0.6  5 
 39  1630 Kelsey Roy             Houston                  14.98  -0.9  3 
 40  1192 Shukura Tyler          El Camino                15.03   0.5  6 
 41   129 Kiana Gomez            Adams State              15.25   0.7  4 
 42  2060 Tonea Marshall         LSU                      16.47  -1.0  1 
 43  1625 Anna Larsson           Houston                  16.78   0.5  6 
 --  2436 Nicole Wadden          Nevada                      FS  -1.9  2 
 --   393 Quamecha Morrison      Bethune-Cookman            DNF  -1.0  1 
 --       Heaven Chandler        Iowa                       DNF   0.5  6 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles INV C/O
========================================================================
World Record: W 12.21  1988        Yordanka Donkova, Bulgaria                  
American Rec: @ 12.33  2000        Gail Devers, Nike                           
 Meet Record: $ 12.63  2000        Anjanette Kirkland, Nike                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  4037 Janay DeLoach          USA TF                   13.24  -0.4  2 
  2  4059 Dior Hall              USC                      13.40  -2.2  1 
  3  3879 Jade Barber            Unattached               13.54  -2.2  1 
  4  2675 Sasha Wallace          Oregon                   13.56  -0.4  2 
  5  1191 Ayako Kimura           Edion                    13.62  -2.2  1 
  6  3935 Angela Whyte           Unattached               13.64  -0.4  2 
  7  3915 Brianna McGhee         Unattached               13.70  -0.4  2 
  8  5010 Lutisha Bowen          Unattached               13.71  -0.4  2 
  9  1683 Melia Cox              Hurdle Mechanic          13.73  -2.2  1 
 10  1512 Christie Moerman       Green and Gold           13.75  -0.4  2 
 11   983 Lorenda Holston        Colorado St.             13.79  -2.2  1 
 12   237 Melaine Walker         Altis                    13.82  -2.2  1 
 13  1687 Karelle Edwards        Hurdlemechan             14.18  -2.2  1 
 14  2429 Mofiyinfoluwa Olus     Nevada                   14.44  -2.2  1 
 15  2665 Alaysha Johnson        Oregon                   15.76  -0.4  2 
 --   962 Evonne Britton         Club Northwest              FS  -0.4  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles Open C/O
===================================================================
World Record: W 52.34  2003        Yuliya Pechonkina, Russia                   
American Rec: @ 52.47  2011        Lashinda Demus, Nike                        
 Meet Record: $ 55.18  2004        Brenda Taylor, Nike                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1665 Alyssabeth DeJerez     Humboldt State           58.68   1 
  2  4263 Darhian Mills          Washington               58.89   1 
  3  3694 Jessica Duckett        Tulane                   59.20   1 
  4   133 Jessica Scherrer       Adams State              59.91   1 
  5  1621 Birexus Hawkins        Houston                  59.99   3 
  6  1550 Karina Joiner          Harvard                1:00.28   3 
  7  2158 Irma Maciukaite        McKendree              1:00.71   2 
  8  4493 Taylor McDonald        Youngstown St          1:01.11   1 
  9  3379 India Simmons          SMU                    1:01.33   4 
 10  3071 Cassidy Zurn           Sacramento St          1:01.38   3 
 11  1745 Sheridan Champe        Iowa                   1:01.46   3 
 12  2668 Kylee O'Connor         Oregon                 1:01.66   4 
 13  2664 Khadejah Jackson       Oregon                 1:01.89   1 
 14   536 Allie Vogeler          Butler                 1:01.93   2 
 15   604 Mallory Patino         Cal Poly               1:02.12   2 
 16  4157 Christy Gilbert        UTSA                   1:02.20   2 
 17  2434 Karoline Sauer         Nevada                 1:02.24   2 
 18  4307 Lindsey Schauble       Wash State             1:02.40   4 
 19   605 Bailey Sanin           Cal Poly               1:02.53   3 
 20  4158 Rachel Grossman        UTSA                   1:02.75   4 
 21  3757 Emma Redick            UC Davis               1:02.78   1 
 22  3420 Carly Dalton           So Utah                1:02.84   3 
 23  2428 Franziska Kindt        Nevada                 1:02.90   1 
 24  3116 Vanessa Koontz         SF State               1:03.12   3 
 25  4422 Katie Weber            Western State          1:03.14   1 
 26   394 Nia Ruth               Bethune-Cookman        1:03.28   2 
 27  1588 Courtney Andre         Hawaii                 1:03.29   2 
 28  4152 Sierra Andres          UTSA                   1:03.35   3 
 29  2221 Brooke Foreman         Minnesota State        1:03.36   4 
 30  3493 Tiare Dugger           Steph F. Austin        1:03.75   4 
 31  4290 Stephanie Cho          Wash State             1:03.85   4 
 32  1169 Paige Hammock          E Washington           1:03.97   4 
 33  4287 Alissa Brooks-John     Wash State             1:04.10   2 
 34  3742 Erinn Beattie          UC Davis               1:04.41   4 
 35  2435 Alexandra Tierney      Nevada                 1:04.48   2 
 36  3697 Brandi Hughes          Tulane                 1:04.71   3 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles INV C/O
===================================================================
World Record: W 52.34  2003        Yuliya Pechonkina, Russia                   
American Rec: @ 52.61  1995        Kim Batten, Reebok                          
 Meet Record: $ 55.18  2004        Brenda Taylor, Nike                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1849 Kori Carter            Brand Jordan             55.79   2 
  2  4062 Amalie Iuel            USC                      56.14   2 
  3  1551 Jade Miller            Harvard                  56.41   2 
  4  2064 Kymber Payne           LSU                      56.62   2 
  5  2884 Grace Claxton          Puerto Rico              56.75   2 
  6  4050 Anna Cockrell          USC                      56.81   2 
  7  1686 Gianna Woodruff        Hurdle Mechanic          57.37   1 
  8  3902 MonTayla Holder        Unattached               57.57   1 
  9  3648 Sayaka Aoki            Toho Bank- JPN           57.66   1 
 10  2057 Ka'Lynn Jupiter        LSU                      58.17   1 
 11  3895 Autumne Franklin       Unattached               58.62   2 
 12  2066 Bryiana Richardson     LSU                      59.24   1 
 13  1128 Christine Spence       Double Pillar            59.71   1 
 14  3880 Kaila Barber           Unattached             1:00.34   2 
 15  4224 Jennifer Esposito      Wake Forest            1:00.55   1 
 16  1715 Haruko Ishizuka        Impress Running        1:01.96   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Open C/O
===================================================================
World Record: W 8:58.81  2008        Gulnara Galkina, Russia                   
American Rec: @ 9:12.50  2009        Jenny Simpson, New Balance                
 Meet Record: $ 9:39.94  2007        Korene Hinds, Jamaica                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   988 Laura Yarrow           Colorado St.          10:07.85   1 
  2   135 Jenna Thurman          Adams State           10:13.17   1 
  3  4286 Devon Bortfeld         Wash State            10:23.28   1 
  4  4294 Emily Dwyer            Wash State            10:26.19   1 
  5  1634 Selena Sierra          Houston               10:26.41   1 
  6  3823 Maxine Goyette         UC Santa Barbara      10:27.27   1 
  7   128 Eilish Flanagan        Adams State           10:28.77   1 
  8   407 Lyndee Dawson          Biola                 10:29.72   1 
  9   429 Kyra Lopez             Boise State           10:31.40   1 
 10  1690 Sasha Kent             Idaho State           10:33.38   2 
 11  2893 Gabrielle Broschar     Purdue                10:33.95   1 
 12  3835 Kalleigh Forrester     UCF                   10:38.07   3 
 13   974 Megan Wenham           Colo Mines            10:39.62   2 
 14   422 Christine Thorn        Black Hills Stat      10:39.85   3 
 15  4111 McKenzie Preece        Utah Valley           10:41.19   3 
 16  3590 Ashton Hutcherson      Texas A&M             10:41.67   2 
 17  1149 Rachel Garippo         E Illinois            10:42.14   2 
 18  1113 Emma Neigel            Denver TC             10:42.41   1 
 19  2417 Katrina Santiago       Nebraska              10:43.77   3 
 20  1612 Mary Hillis            Hoka Aggie RC         10:44.07   2 
 21   837 Megan O'Neil           Central Michigan      10:44.10   2 
 22  2187 Alesha Vovk            Miami (Ohio)          10:44.12   1 
 23  2124 Nicolette Nesi         Marist                10:44.51   2 
 24   639 Arianna Fuentes        CSU Fullerton         10:44.67   2 
 25  3120 Jeanette Zambrano      San Jose St.          10:47.47   2 
 26  1167 Carli Corpus           E Washington          10:49.58   2 
 27  1905 Audrey Smith           Lee (Tenn.)           10:49.77   2 
 28  3699 Mckenzie Melius        Tulane                10:51.44   3 
 29  3108 Sarah Kapple           San Diego             10:51.82   2 
 30  4139 Jennifer Zapata        UT-Rio Grande Va      10:53.18   2 
 31   406 Stephanie Croy         Biola                 10:56.81   3 
 32   299 Billie JO Dytrt        ASU                   10:57.58   3 
 33  3746 Olivia Goins           UC Davis              10:57.78   2 
 34  3588 Hannah Campbell        Texas A&M             11:01.36   3 
 35  3703 Mikayla Sonneborn      Tulane                11:06.45   3 
 36  4378 Nikolina Hrelec        West Texas A&M        11:06.97   2 
 37  2123 Emily Burns            Marist                11:08.27   3 
 38  2122 Alexandra Bartolot     Marist                11:08.82   2 
 39   182 Jessica Gray           Alabama               11:10.71   1 
 40   644 Pamela Pelayo          CSU Fullerton         11:12.97   3 
 41   300 Courtney Lewis         ASU                   11:14.61   3 
 42  2894 Jenna Halderman        Purdue                11:19.51   2 
 43  4310 Desi Stinger           Wash State            11:21.99   3 
 44  3905 Damanjot Kaur          Unattached            11:29.79   3 
 45  2125 Abigail Busse          Marquette             11:35.24   3 
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay INV C/O
===================================================================
World Record: W 40.82  2012        , USA                                       
                       Madison, Felix, Knight, Jeter                     
American Rec: @ 41.47  1997        , National Team                             
 Meet Record: $ 42.33  2004        , USA Red Team                              
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Oregon  'A'                                           42.12$  2 
  2 LSU  'A'                                              42.14$  2 
  3 Altis  'A'                                            43.82   2 
  4 Fearless Flyers  'A'                                  44.47   2 
  5 Univ Nevada Las Vegas  'A'                            44.66   2 
  6 Iowa  'A'                                             44.67   1 
  7 Ole Miss  'A'                                         44.73   2 
  8 Houston  'A'                                          45.00   1 
  9 Harvard  'A'                                          45.23   1 
 10 Albany  'A'                                           46.18   1 
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay Open C/O
===================================================================
World Record: W 40.82  2012        , USA                                       
                       Madison, Felix, Knight, Jeter                     
American Rec: @ 40.82  2012        , National Team                             
 Meet Record: $ 42.33  2004        , USA Red Team                              
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Washington  'A'                                       45.34   1 
  2 UC Irvine  'A'                                        45.52   1 
  3 Albany  'A'                                           45.84   2 
  4 Minnesota State  'A'                                  45.87   1  45.867
  5 Washington St.  'A'                                   45.87   1  45.870
  6 Adams State  'A'                                      46.21   1 
  7 San Francisco St.  'A'                                46.36   1 
  8 Sequoias  'A'                                         46.60   1 
  9 Mt. SAC  'A'                                          46.75   2 
 10 Lewis  'A'                                            46.93   2 
 11 Tiffin  'A'                                           47.08   1 
 12 Southern Utah  'A'                                    47.24   2 
 13 McKendree  'A'                                        47.49   2 
 14 Cal St. Los Angeles  'A'                              48.39   2 
 -- Iowa  'B'                                               DNF   1 
 -- Academy of Art  'A'                                      DQ   2  Passed out of Lane
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay Open C/O
===================================================================
World Record: W 3:15.17  1988        , Soviet Union                            
                         Ledovskaya, Nazarova, Pinigina, Bryzgina          
American Rec: @ 3:15.51  1988        , National Team                           
 Meet Record: $ 3:26.87  1992        , Mazda TC                                
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Utah Valley  'A'                                    3:45.63   1 
  2 Southern Utah  'A'                                  3:48.12   2 
  3 Sequoias  'A'                                       3:48.26   1 
  4 Tulane  'A'                                         3:49.38   1 
  5 Bethune-Cookman  'A'                                3:49.94   2 
  6 Iowa  'B'                                           3:50.13   1 
  7 Tiffin  'A'                                         3:51.09   2 
  8 Western State  'A'                                  3:52.09   2 
  9 UC Riverside  'A'                                   3:56.42   1 
 10 Cal St. Los Angeles  'A'                            3:58.98   2 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay INV C/O
===================================================================
World Record: W 3:15.17  1988        , Soviet Union                            
                         Ledovskaya, Nazarova, Pinigina, Bryzgina          
American Rec: @ 3:15.51  1988        , National Team                           
 Meet Record: $ 3:26.87  1992        , Mazda TC                                
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Oregon  'A'                                         3:27.98   2 
  2 LSU  'A'                                            3:31.61   2 
  3 Kersee All Stars  'A'                               3:35.06   2 
  4 Washington  'A'                                     3:36.50   1 
  5 UTSA  'A'                                           3:37.52   1 
  6 Ole Miss  'A'                                       3:40.18   2 
  7 Academy of Art  'A'                                 3:42.04   1 
  8 Washington St.  'A'                                 3:45.10   1 
 
Women High Jump Open C/O
==========================================================================
World Record: W 6-10.25  1987        Stefka Kostadinova, Bulgaria              
American Rec: @ 6-08.75  2010        Chaunte Lowe, Nike                        
 Meet Record: $ 6-06.75  1999        Tisha Waller/Chaunte Howard, Nike         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  4292 Kiana Davis            Wash State               1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  2   645 Ty'Jalayah Roberts     CSU Fullerton            1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 
       XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3  1668 Marissa McCay          Humboldt State           1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.63 1.68 1.73 
       XO    O  XXX 
  4  2436 Nicole Wadden          Nevada                   1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.63 1.68 1.73 
        O   XO  XXX 
  4  1764 Gillian Urycki         Iowa                     1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.63 1.68 1.73 
        O   XO  XXX 
  6  4298 Lateah Holmes          Wash State               1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.63 1.68 1.73 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  6  4488 Abby Jones             Youngstown St            1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.63 1.68 1.73 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  8  3069 Elizabeth Venzon       Sacramento St            1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.63 1.68 
       XO  XXX 
  8  2223 Khadiya Hollingswo     Minnesota State          1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.63 1.68 
       XO  XXX 
  8  4492 Chenera Lacey          Youngstown St            1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.63 1.68 
       XO  XXX 
  8  2229 Brianna Ziolkowski     Minnesota State          1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.63 1.68 
       XO  XXX 
 --  1748 Kelli DeGeorge         Iowa                        NH            
     1.63 
      XXX 
 --       Sydney Collins         Iowa                        NH            
     1.63 
      XXX 
 --   105 Hannah Hensley         Academy of Art              NH            
     1.63 1.68 1.73 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 --  3742 Erinn Beattie          UC Davis                    NH            
     1.63 1.68 
      PPP  XXX 
 --  3058 Candice Dominguez      Sacramento St               NH            
     1.63 
      XXX 
 
Women High Jump INV C/O
==========================================================================
World Record: W 6-10.25  1987        Stefka Kostadinova, Bulgaria              
American Rec: @    6-08  1988        Louise Ritter, Mazda TC                   
 Meet Record: $ 6-06.75  1999        Tisha Waller/Chaunte Howard, Nike         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2468 Vashti Cunningham      NIKE                     1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.94 1.98 2.00 
      PPP    O    O  XXO   XO  XXP    X 
  2  3174 Elizabeth Patterso     Santa Cruz TC            1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.94 1.98 
      PPP    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3   153 Amina Smith            Adidas                   1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.94 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4  2294 Logan Boss             Miss State               1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 
        O    O  XXX 
  5   393 Quamecha Morrison      Bethune-Cookman          1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 
       XO    O  XXX 
  6  4034 Rachel McCoy           USA HP                   1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.73 1.78 
       XO  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault Open-B C/O
==========================================================================
World Record: W 16-07.25  2009        Yelena Isinbayeva, Russia                
American Rec: @ 16-01.75  2010        Jenn Suhr, adidas                        
 Meet Record: $    14-11  2009        C. Johnson/S.Y.Gao/K. Stefanidi, Nike/Chi
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   648 Bryn Williamson        CSU Fullerton            3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.04 
      PPP   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2  4306 Molly Scharmann        Wash State               3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2  3759 Danielle Steffen       UC Davis                 3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  4  1166 Erin Clark             E Washington             3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
      PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  5  3760 Holly Tokar            UC Davis                 3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  6  1172 Elizabeth Prouty       E Washington             3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
      PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
  7  3752 Anastasia Kubicki      UC Davis                 3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 
      PPP    O  XXX 
  7  3840 Melissa Maneatis       UCLA                     3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 
        O    O  XXX 
  7  2424 Emily Etter            Nevada                   3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 
        O    O  XXX 
 10  1589 Amanda Bowers          Hawaii                   3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 
       XO    O  XXX 
 10  2430 Gabrielle Palmer       Nevada                   3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 
       XO    O  XXX 
 12  4215 Grace Weisbecker       Vermont                  3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
 12  1592 Amber Kozaki           Hawaii                   3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 
        O   XO  XXX 
 --       Mai Hayamizu           Gakugei Universi            NH            
     3.50 
      XXX 
 --       Kathy Chang            Ultimate A.C.               NH            
     3.50 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault Open-A C/O
==========================================================================
World Record: W 16-07.25  2009        Yelena Isinbayeva, Russia                
American Rec: @    16-00  2007        Jenn Stuczynski, adidas                  
 Meet Record: $    14-11  2009        C. Johnson/S.Y.Gao/K. Stefanidi, Nike/Chi
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   427 Allison Jeffries       Boise State              4.05m   13-03.50  Jump Off
     3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2  2605 Nicole Kallenberge     Ole Miss                 4.05m   13-03.50  Jump Off
     3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3  4295 Kristine Felix         Wash State               3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.75 3.90 4.05 
        O    O  XXX 
  3  3701 Mary Carson Pitts      Tulane                   3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.75 3.90 4.05 
        O    O  XXX 
  5  2433 Alison Powers          Nevada                   3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.75 3.90 4.05 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  5  2228 Faryn Wirkus           Minnesota State          3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.75 3.90 4.05 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  7  3866 Tiziana Ruiz Domin     Ultimate A.C.            3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.75 3.90 4.05 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7  2609 Katy McAuley           Ole Miss                 3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.75 3.90 4.05 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
  9  2346 Casey Teska            Montana State            3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.75 3.90 4.05 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 10  3698 Rebekah Markel         Tulane                   3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.75 3.90 
      XXO  XXX 
 --  3053 Danielle Brandon       Sacramento St               NH            
     3.75 
      XXX 
 --  2599 Sandra Brown           Ole Miss                    NH            
     3.75 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault INV C/O
==========================================================================
World Record: W 16-07.25  2009        Yelena Isinbayeva, Russia                
American Rec: @    16-00  2007        Jenn Stuczynski, adidas                  
 Meet Record: $    14-11  2009        C. Johnson/S.Y.Gao/K. Stefanidi, Nike/Chi
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1888 Morgann LeLeux         LAP/ Adidas              4.50m   14-09.00 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.60 4.65 4.70 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  PPP  PPP  XXX 
  2  4040 Mary Saxer             Nike/NYAC                4.50m   14-09.00 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.60 4.65 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XPP   XX 
  3  4038 Kristen Hixson         USA TF                   4.35m   14-03.25 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  4  3691 Alyssa Applebee        Tulane                   4.20m   13-09.25 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  5  3928 Brysun Stately         Unattached               4.05m   13-03.50 
     4.05 4.20 
      XXO  XXX 
  5  2619 Callie Watson          Ole Miss                 4.05m   13-03.50 
     4.05 4.20 
      XXO  XXX 
 --  1855 YeeUn Choi             Korea                       NH            
     4.05 
      XXX 
 --  2325 Megumi Nakada          MIT Shinkin Bank            NH            
     4.05 
      XXX 
 --  3732 Paige Ridout           U. of Alberta               NH            
     4.05 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault Jump Off Open C/O
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   427 Allison Jeffries       Boise State              4.05m   13-03.50 
     4.20 4.15 4.10 4.05 
        X    X    X    O 
 --  2605 Nicole Kallenberge     Ole Miss                    NH            
     4.20 4.15 4.10 4.05 
        X    X    X    X 
 
Women Long Jump Open C/O
===============================================================================
World Record: W 24-08.25  1988        Galina Christyakova, USSR                
American Rec: @    24-07  1994        Jackie Joyner Kersee, Honda              
 Meet Record: $ 23-04.50  2012        Brittany Reese, Nike                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  1631 Samiyah Samuels        Houston                  6.01m  +0.0  19-08.75 
     5.66m(-0.3) FOUL(1.5) 6.01m(+0.0) FOUL(2.0) 5.59m(0.7) 6.01m(1.0)
  2  4068 Madisen Richards       USC                      5.95m   1.5  19-06.25 
     5.82m(2.6) 5.84m(0.1) 5.95m(1.5) 5.70m(1.6) 5.80m(0.1) 5.84m(+0.0)
  3   635 Naiah Boardingham      CSU Fullerton            5.94m   1.0  19-06.00 
     5.56m(1.4) 5.87m(+0.0) 5.66m(+0.0) FOUL(2.4) 5.89m(1.8) 5.94m(1.0)
  4  1618 Tonyecia Burks         Houston                  5.93m   2.5  19-05.50 
     5.54m(-1.4) 5.87m(-2.9) 5.93m(2.5) 5.89m(0.9) 5.82m(+0.0) FOUL(2.3)
  5  1547 Simi Fajemisin         Harvard                  5.93m  -3.1  19-05.50 
     FOUL(1.5) 5.93m(-3.1) FOUL(1.8) FOUL(-0.1) 5.75m(-0.7) FOUL(1.9)
  6  2065 Danielle Phillips      LSU                      5.89m   2.4  19-04.00 
     5.84m(0.6) 5.89m(2.4) 5.53m(-0.6) 5.77m(1.6) 5.82m(0.3) 5.78m(-1.0)
  7  2427 Kadeisha Hield         Nevada                   5.82m   1.0  19-01.25 
     5.82m(1.0) 5.76m(+0.0) 5.53m(2.7) 5.43m(0.4) 4.57m(2.2) 5.60m(1.9)
  8  2226 Brieanna Puckett       Minnesota State          5.77m  -0.7  18-11.25 
     5.40m(0.2) FOUL(-1.5) 5.77m(-0.7) 5.41m(-0.2) 5.27m(0.9) 5.52m(2.5)
  9  3736 Emily Omahen           U. of Windsor AC         5.73m   1.8  18-09.75 
     FOUL(-0.8) 5.73m(1.8) 5.32m(+0.0) 5.41m(0.3) 5.64m(3.1) FOUL(2.0)
 10  2027 Kiera Washpun          Loyola (Ill.)            5.71m   2.3  18-09.00 
     5.54m(-1.1) 5.55m(0.6) 5.71m(2.3)           
 11  4285 Greer Alsop            Wash State               5.64m   2.5  18-06.00 
     5.36m(-0.3) 5.64m(2.5) 5.27m(-1.6)           
 12  1914 Jacqueline Marchil     Lewis                    5.48m   1.5  17-11.75 
     FOUL(2.7) 5.48m(1.5) 5.24m(-2.0)           
 13  1917 Phoenix Smallwood      Lewis                    5.47m   0.8  17-11.50 
     FOUL(0.7) FOUL(2.9) 5.47m(0.8)           
 14  1753 Jenny Kimbro           Iowa                     5.42m  -1.4  17-09.50 
     5.31m(+0.0) 5.42m(-1.4) FOUL(-1.9)           
 15  3056 Kassandra Corrigan     Sacramento St            5.42m   1.6  17-09.50 
     5.42m(1.6) 5.25m(-2.0) 5.13m(-0.1)           
 16   105 Hannah Hensley         Academy of Art           5.39m   3.0  17-08.25 
     5.24m(1.2) 5.21m(1.8) 5.39m(3.0)           
 17   110 Marion Presigny        Academy of Art           5.32m  -0.6  17-05.50 
     5.22m(0.8) 5.32m(-0.6) FOUL(1.3)           
 18  1622 Justice Henderson      Houston                  5.20m  -1.3  17-00.75 
     4.89m(-2.2) 5.19m(-0.8) 5.20m(-1.3)           
 19  3052 Nirie Boglino          Sacramento St            5.13m  -0.4  16-10.00 
     5.13m(-0.4) FOUL(2.5) FOUL(0.7)           
 
Women Long Jump INV C/O
===============================================================================
World Record: W 24-08.25  1988        Galina Christyaklova, USSR               
American Rec: @    24-07  1994        Jackie Joyner Kersee, Honda              
 Meet Record: $ 22-10.50  1984        Carol Lewis, Houston                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  3926 Jessamyn Sauceda       Unattached               6.39m  -0.9  20-11.75 
     6.38m(1.1) 6.39m(-0.9) 6.34m(3.0) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(0.3) 6.21m(-1.2)
  2  3897 Der'Renae Freeman      Unattached               6.33m  -0.1  20-09.25 
     6.10m(-1.5) 6.05m(-1.6) 6.33m(-0.1) 6.17m(+0.0) 5.88m(-0.7) FOUL(1.4)
  3  3921 Malaina Payton         Unattached               6.20m  -0.4  20-04.25 
     6.11m(-1.9) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(+0.0) 6.03m(-2.1) 6.20m(-0.4) 6.11m(-1.6)
  4  1763 Jahisha Thomas         Iowa                     6.15m  -0.1  20-02.25 
     6.15m(-0.1) PASS(+0.0) 6.03m(+0.0) 5.98m(-1.3) 5.95m(+0.0) 5.84m(-1.4)
  5  2050 Nataliyah Friar        LSU                      6.14m   0.6  20-01.75 
     6.09m(+0.0) 6.00m(-0.3) 6.14m(0.6) 6.10m(-3.0) 5.97m(1.5) 6.07m(+0.0)
  6  2661 Rhesa Foster           Oregon                   6.08m  -2.7  19-11.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 6.08m(-2.7) 6.05m(-2.0) 5.63m(0.7) FOUL(+0.0)
  7  2507 Shanice McPherson      N Arizona                6.03m  -0.5  19-09.50 
     5.62m(-1.4) 6.03m(-0.5) FOUL(-0.4) FOUL(1.3) 5.99m(1.8) 5.97m(-0.2)
  8  2296 Tiffany Flynn          Miss State               5.89m   1.8  19-04.00 
     5.89m(1.8) 5.11m(1.3) 5.78m(+0.0) 5.74m(0.7) PASS      PASS     
  9  3999 Ayana Gales            UNLV                     5.81m   0.5  19-00.75 
     5.47m(+0.0) 5.81m(0.5) PASS      5.49m(1.5) FOUL(+0.0) PASS     
 
Women Triple Jump Open C/O
===============================================================================
World Record: W 50-10.25  1995        Inessa Kravits, Ukraine                  
American Rec: @    47-05  2004        Tiombe Hurd, Nike                        
 Meet Record: $ 45-09.75  2000        Suzette Lee, Jamaica                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  2050 Nataliyah Friar        LSU                     13.08m   1.2  42-11.00 
     FOUL(1.9) 12.84m(1.6) 13.08m(1.2) 12.71m(0.6) 12.64m(1.6) 13.02m(3.5)
  2  1916 Cierra Pulliam         Lewis                   12.40m   2.4  40-08.25 
     12.21m(2.5) 12.25m(1.1) 11.90m(3.4) 11.56m(+0.0) FOUL(2.1) 12.40m(2.4)
  3  1901 Dominique Ruotolo      LEAP Squad TC           12.40m   2.4  40-08.25 
     11.56m(-1.2) 11.97m(+0.0) 11.80m(-1.3) 11.32m(0.4) 12.00m(1.9) 12.40m(2.4)
  4  3729 Frederique Djousso     U. de Montreal          12.22m   1.4  40-01.25 
     12.22m(1.4) FOUL(+0.0) 11.68m(0.9) 11.78m(3.7) FOUL(+0.0) 11.80m(1.3)
  5  2426 Brittany Graves        Nevada                  12.10m   1.6  39-08.50 
     11.90m(3.0) 11.88m(1.5) 11.98m(-0.9) 12.03m(2.9) FOUL(2.5) 12.10m(1.6)
  6   184 Kiara Williams         Alabama                 12.07m   2.6  39-07.25 
     12.07m(2.6) 11.92m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.1) FOUL(-2.2) PASS      PASS     
  7   645 Ty'Jalayah Roberts     CSU Fullerton           12.00m   0.1  39-04.50 
     FOUL(-1.3) 11.95m(-0.1) 11.96m(3.4) 11.78m(3.2) 11.83m(1.9) 12.00m(0.1)
  8   967 Bacall Sterling        Colo Mesa               11.98m  +0.0  39-03.75 
     11.81m(1.1) 11.68m(-1.8) 11.79m(1.3) 11.78m(2.0) FOUL(2.8) 11.98m(+0.0)
  9  4150 Elesha Alyn            UTSA                    11.95m   2.0  39-02.50 
     11.41m(2.9) 11.47m(0.1) 11.95m(2.0) FOUL(3.4) 11.54m(1.8) 11.85m(0.4)
 10  1165 Dominique Butler       E Washington            11.81m   1.8  38-09.00 
     11.46m(-1.6) 11.81m(1.8) 11.56m(1.4)           
 11  1668 Marissa McCay          Humboldt State          11.75m   1.0  38-06.75 
     11.16m(0.1) 11.75m(1.0) FOUL(-1.2)           
 12  1626 Paige Lawrence         Houston                 11.72m   2.4  38-05.50 
     FOUL(1.3) FOUL(1.2) 11.72m(2.4)           
 13  3856 Taylor Walker          UL-Lafayette            11.70m   1.3  38-04.75 
     11.70m(1.3) 11.53m(-1.5) 11.64m(3.7)           
 14   113 Rian Young-Werner      Academy of Art          11.68m   2.3  38-04.00 
     11.68m(2.3) 11.62m(0.8) FOUL(1.6)          
 15  2155 Ciara Jones            McKendree               11.58m   0.8  38-00.00 
     11.50m(1.0) FOUL(2.3) 11.58m(0.8)           
 16  1765 Allison Wahrman        Iowa                    11.54m   0.6  37-10.50 
     11.43m(2.4) 11.54m(0.6) PASS                
 17   392 Bria Mcallister        Bethune-Cookman         11.38m   2.6  37-04.00 
     11.38m(2.6) 11.38m(1.8) 11.33m(1.9)          
 18  2432 Dezirae Pennington     Nevada                  11.37m   3.7  37-03.75 
     11.37m(3.7) 11.16m(-1.4) 10.81m(2.9)           
 19       Jazmyn Tilford-Rut     Houston                 11.34m  -1.8  37-02.50 
     11.32m(0.2) 11.32m(3.7) 11.34m(-1.8)           
 20  4133 Daija Coleman          UT-Rio Grande Va        11.10m  -1.1  36-05.00 
     11.10m(-1.1) FOUL(3.4) 10.99m(1.3)           
 21  1918 Keanu Taylor           Lewis                   11.08m   0.7  36-04.25 
     11.08m(0.7) FOUL(3.1) 10.75m(-0.3)           
 22  3052 Nirie Boglino          Sacramento St           10.65m   0.9  34-11.25 
     10.65m(0.9) FOUL(1.3) PASS                
 --  1758 Hannah Schilb          Iowa                      FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.7) FOUL(-2.0) FOUL(1.2)           
 
Women Triple Jump INV C/O
===============================================================================
World Record: W 50-10.25  1995        Inessa Kravits, Ukraine                  
American Rec: @    47-05  2004        Tiombe Hurd, Nike                        
 Meet Record: $ 45-09.75  2000        Suzette Lee, Jamaica                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  1618 Tonyecia Burks         Houston                 13.53m   1.4  44-04.75 
     12.32m(1.4) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(3.0) 12.39m(2.4) 12.43m(1.5) 13.53m(1.4)
  2  3896 tori franklin          Unattached              13.45m   0.5  44-01.50 
     FOUL(1.4) 13.45m(0.5) FOUL(2.0) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(0.5)
  3  3933 Blessing Ufodiama      Unattached              12.84m  -0.5  42-01.50 
     FOUL(1.3) FOUL(2.0) 12.82m(2.5) FOUL(2.1) 12.84m(-0.5) FOUL(+0.0)
  4  4292 Kiana Davis            Wash State              12.82m   0.1  42-00.75 
     12.57m(-0.1) 12.76m(2.5) 12.65m(1.5) 12.73m(1.2) 12.82m(0.1) FOUL(+0.0)
  5  2296 Tiffany Flynn          Miss State              12.82m   1.1  42-00.75 
     12.67m(1.9) FOUL(1.0) PASS      12.25m(1.6) 12.55m(-2.1) 12.82m(1.1)
  6  1547 Simi Fajemisin         Harvard                 12.67m   1.8  41-07.00 
     11.99m(-0.9) FOUL(+0.0) 12.67m(1.8) 12.48m(1.6) 12.10m(0.2) 12.41m(1.3)
  7   963 Toni Smith             Club Northwest          12.64m   2.0  41-05.75 
     FOUL(1.0) 12.01m(1.4) 12.64m(2.0) 12.46m(+0.0) 12.49m(0.5) FOUL(1.2)
  8  3918 Sam Nielson            Unattached              12.45m  -0.2  40-10.25 
     12.14m(0.6) 12.45m(-0.2) FOUL(0.9) PASS      FOUL(0.7) FOUL(0.7)
  9  1759 Tria Seawater-Simm     Iowa                    12.32m   2.3  40-05.00 
     FOUL(2.1) 12.32m(2.3) 11.93m(+0.0) 11.85m(-1.4) 11.91m(1.5) 11.47m(+0.0)
 10  4285 Greer Alsop            Wash State              12.22m   1.7  40-01.25 
     FOUL(1.8) FOUL(+0.0) 12.22m(1.7)            
 11  2657 Chaquinn Cook          Oregon                  11.99m   2.5  39-04.00 
     FOUL(1.5) 11.99m(2.5) FOUL(2.5)           
 12  2502 Jazmine Martin         North Texas             11.53m   0.8  37-10.00 
     FOUL(2.4) 11.53m(0.8) FOUL(0.4)           
 
Women Shot Put Open C/O
==========================================================================
World Record: W    74-03  1987        Natalya Lisovskakya, Soviet Union        
American Rec: @    66-05  2010        Michelle Carter, Nike                    
 Meet Record: $ 66-00.50  1984        Claudia Losch, Germany                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   395 Catoria Sirmon         Bethune-Cookman         15.85m   52-00.00 
      13.81m  13.95m  15.85m  14.69m  FOUL  FOUL
  2  3702 Taylor Potts           Tulane                  15.81m   51-10.50 
      14.98m  15.72m  FOUL  15.39m  FOUL  15.81m
  3  4485 Jaynee Corbett         Youngstown St           15.17m   49-09.25 
      15.01m  15.17m  14.74m  15.05m  FOUL  FOUL
  4  1762 Laulauga Tausaga       Iowa                    15.03m   49-03.75 
      FOUL  14.94m  13.78m  15.03m  FOUL  FOUL
  5  4165 N'Dia Warren-Jacqu     UTSA                    14.93m   48-11.75 
      14.01m  14.73m  14.75m  FOUL  FOUL  14.93m
  6  4397 Jenessa Jackson        W Kentucky              14.77m   48-05.50 
      14.37m  12.81m  14.68m  13.66m  14.77m  13.46m
  7  3370 Jacquetta Cannon       SMU                     14.72m   48-03.50 
      14.29m  FOUL  14.28m  FOUL  14.72m  14.45m
  8   426 Courtney Hutchinso     Boise State             14.68m   48-02.00 
      14.22m  FOUL  14.63m  14.33m  14.14m  14.68m
  9  1403 Dajsha Avery           Grand Valley St         14.56m   47-09.25 
      14.01m  13.34m  14.50m  14.56m  FOUL  13.92m
 10  1913 Lane Kadlec            Lewis                   14.28m   46-10.25 
      13.31m  13.32m  14.28m           
 11  1742 Nia Britt              Iowa                    14.25m   46-09.00 
      13.97m  14.25m  14.00m           
 12  2670 Maddie Rabing          Oregon                  14.22m   46-08.00 
      14.17m  14.22m  14.15m           
 13  2425 Brandi French          Nevada                  14.18m   46-06.25 
      13.08m  14.18m  13.65m           
 14  2423 Anna Dubois            Nevada                  13.95m   45-09.25 
      13.95m  FOUL  13.94m           
 15  3377 Daniella Murchison     SMU                     13.81m   45-03.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.81m           
 16  1595 Sabrina Mendoza        Hawaii                  13.79m   45-03.00 
      12.54m  13.63m  13.79m           
 17  1669 Ariel Oliver           Humboldt State          13.62m   44-08.25 
      FOUL  12.88m  13.62m           
 18   552 Kassie Nagel           BYU                     13.59m   44-07.00 
      FOUL  13.59m  3.44m           
 19  2301 Haley Reynolds         Miss State              13.40m   43-11.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.40m           
 20  1627 A'Nease Linnear        Houston                 13.31m   43-08.00 
      13.31m  FOUL  FOUL           
 21  3064 Morgan Jones           Sacramento St           13.29m   43-07.25 
      13.29m  12.99m  13.24m           
 22  4155 Maia Campbell          UTSA                    13.23m   43-05.00 
      13.23m  FOUL  FOUL           
 23  1629 Nora Monie             Houston                 13.01m   42-08.25 
      12.34m  12.86m  13.01m           
 24   548 Sierra Freeland        BYU                     12.99m   42-07.50 
      12.99m  12.95m  FOUL           
 25  3063 Jelaia Jones           Sacramento St           12.70m   41-08.00 
      FOUL  12.70m  FOUL           
 26  1587 Michelle Altice        Hawaii                  12.30m   40-04.25 
      12.30m  FOUL  FOUL           
 --  3055 Tyhana Cooper          Sacramento St             FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --  1750 Erika Hammond          Iowa                      FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --  2674 Ronna Stone            Oregon                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Shot Put INV C/O
==========================================================================
World Record: W    74-03  1987        Natalya Lisovskakya, Soviet Union        
American Rec: @    66-05  2010        Michelle Carter, Nike                    
 Meet Record: $ 66-10.50  1984        Claudia Losch, Germany                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2551 Jeneva Stevens         NYAC                    18.19m   59-08.25 
      17.68m  17.97m  18.19m            
  2  2615 Janeah Stewart         Ole Miss                17.04m   55-11.00 
      16.98m  17.04m  15.62m            
  3  3924 Jessica Ramsey         Unattached              17.00m   55-09.25 
      17.00m  FOUL  16.89m            
  4  4064 Brittany Mann          USC                     16.48m   54-01.00 
      16.01m  16.48m  FOUL            
  5  2049 Nickolette Dunbar      LSU                     16.01m   52-06.50 
      15.45m  FOUL  16.01m            
  6  3599 Julie Lange            TX State                15.83m   51-11.25 
      14.67m  15.59m  15.83m            
  7  1553 Nikki Okwelogu         Harvard                 15.83m   51-11.25 
      15.48m  15.83m  14.93m            
  8   986 Aaliyah Pete           Colorado St.            15.73m   51-07.25 
      15.73m  15.40m  FOUL            
  9  3925 Rosario Sanchez        Unattached              15.72m   51-07.00 
      15.25m  15.72m  15.67m            
 10  4071 Tanya Sapa             USC                     15.24m   50-00.00 
      15.24m  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Discus Throw Open C/O
==========================================================================
World Record: W 251-11  1988        Gabriele Reinsch, East Germany             
American Rec: @ 226-11  2014        Gia Lewis-Smallwood, Nike                  
 Meet Record: $ 221-05  1981        Meg Ritche, Arizona                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2301 Haley Reynolds         Miss State              49.88m     163-08 
      42.05m  48.84m  49.88m  46.11m  35.98m  45.90m
  2  2669 Kiana Phelps           Oregon                  49.83m     163-06 
      45.98m  49.83m  33.91m  FOUL  45.85m  47.79m
  3  3745 Morgan Dutra           UC Davis                47.47m     155-09 
      45.18m  47.47m  FOUL  45.87m  43.47m  FOUL
  4   646 Bertha Sola            CSU Fullerton           47.25m     155-00 
      44.61m  47.25m  FOUL  43.34m  FOUL  FOUL
  5  4160 Mia Hicks              UTSA                    46.56m     152-09 
      FOUL  45.40m  46.56m  FOUL  41.74m  44.76m
  6  4485 Jaynee Corbett         Youngstown St           46.22m     151-08 
      41.56m  FOUL  44.08m  FOUL  44.48m  46.22m
  7  3059 Kathleen Durand        Sacramento St           45.49m     149-03 
      45.03m  44.63m  44.16m  42.43m  45.49m  43.38m
  8  4161 Katelynn Homb          UTSA                    44.77m     146-10 
      38.98m  44.77m  FOUL  42.04m  43.51m  43.45m
  9  4397 Jenessa Jackson        W Kentucky              44.43m     145-09 
      44.43m  40.75m  38.64m  42.59m  43.59m  33.37m
 10  4301 Kaitlin Krouse         Wash State              43.87m     143-11 
      43.87m  39.69m  41.40m            
 11  1750 Erika Hammond          Iowa                    43.77m     143-07 
      43.77m  38.52m  42.81m            
 12  2674 Ronna Stone            Oregon                  43.75m     143-06 
      37.23m  43.75m  FOUL           
 13  1587 Michelle Altice        Hawaii                  43.10m     141-05 
      FOUL  43.10m  FOUL            
 14  1403 Dajsha Avery           Grand Valley St         42.47m     139-04 
      41.27m  FOUL  42.47m           
 15   547 Meaghan Dawe           BYU                     42.38m     139-00 
      42.38m  FOUL  FOUL            
 16  4288 Chrisshnay Brown       Wash State              42.26m     138-08 
      41.23m  42.26m  41.41m            
 17  1591 Mary Kamau             Hawaii                  41.98m     137-09 
      22.17m  41.98m  36.42m            
 18   560 Leah Thompson          BYU                     41.87m     137-04 
      37.73m  38.64m  41.87m            
 19   559 Emily Spendlove        BYU                     41.28m     135-05 
      FOUL  21.36m  41.28m            
 20   548 Sierra Freeland        BYU                     41.17m     135-01 
      38.23m  FOUL  41.17m            
 21  3065 Lauren Kinloch         Sacramento St           40.94m     134-04 
      FOUL  40.94m  36.34m            
 22  2431 Tara Park              Nevada                  40.14m     131-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  40.14m         
 23  3061 Danielle Jackson       Sacramento St           39.30m     128-11 
      36.84m  36.92m  39.30m            
 24  2153 Stephanie Sherwood     Maryville (Mo)          38.30m     125-08 
      FOUL  38.30m  FOUL            
 25  1595 Sabrina Mendoza        Hawaii                  36.78m     120-08 
      36.78m  34.92m  FOUL            
 26  3060 Adora Garrick          Sacramento St           29.57m      97-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  29.57m            
 
Women Hammer Throw Open C/O
==========================================================================
World Record: W 260-06  2011        Bette Heidler, Germany                     
American Rec: @ 243-05  2012        Jessica Cosby, Nike                        
 Meet Record: $ 235-00  2009        Sultana Frizell, Canada                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2302 Brianna Smith          Miss State              60.38m     198-01 
      55.90m  FOUL  55.58m  FOUL  55.46m  60.38m
  2   378 Jacky Chasteler        Azusa Pacific           59.26m     194-05 
      56.50m  55.81m  57.13m  FOUL  FOUL  59.26m
  3  2606 Annika Larsson         Ole Miss                58.22m     191-00 
      55.07m  54.54m  56.71m  58.22m  54.73m  57.26m
  4  3695 Jackie Esmay           Tulane                  57.48m     188-07 
      56.71m  57.48m  54.68m  50.83m  50.36m  FOUL
  5  3755 Michaela Mundt         UC Davis                56.45m     185-02 
      53.23m  56.01m  55.33m  54.95m  56.35m  56.45m
  6  3488 Lindsay McKee          Stanislaus State        56.31m     184-09 
      55.51m  55.24m  55.39m  55.87m  55.97m  56.31m
  7  4154 Shalise Borden         UTSA                    56.01m     183-09 
      FOUL  52.42m  56.01m  53.59m  54.24m  54.25m
  8  1632 Taylor Scaife          Houston                 55.80m     183-01 
      55.79m  FOUL  54.75m  FOUL  FOUL  55.80m
  9  3485 Lena Giger             Stanford                55.04m     180-07 
      52.63m  55.04m  51.57m  FOUL  52.91m  FOUL
 10  2069 Sidnie Wilder          LSU                     54.93m     180-02 
      FOUL  54.90m  54.93m           
 11  2666 Madeline Middlebro     Oregon                  54.67m     179-04 
      54.67m  FOUL  54.49m           
 12   197 Chinwe Igwe            Albany                  53.50m     175-06 
      FOUL  53.50m  53.29m           
 13  4313 Katie Wardsworth       Wash State              52.85m     173-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  52.85m           
 14  2506 Tiana Hatler-Stefi     N Arizona               52.65m     172-09 
      52.65m  FOUL  FOUL           
 15  2439 Amaris Blount          New Mexico              52.60m     172-07 
      52.60m  FOUL  FOUL           
 16  4303 Aoife Martin           Wash State              52.57m     172-06 
      FOUL  52.57m  49.66m           
 17  1408 Kaylyn Hill            Grand Valley St         52.35m     171-09 
      48.65m  52.35m  FOUL           
 18  4071 Tanya Sapa             USC                     49.59m     162-08 
      49.59m  FOUL  FOUL           
 19  2670 Maddie Rabing          Oregon                  48.86m     160-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  48.86m           
 20  1628 Mikaila Martin         Houston                 48.46m     159-00 
      48.46m  FOUL  FOUL           
 21  3745 Morgan Dutra           UC Davis                47.51m     155-10 
      FOUL  47.51m  43.86m           
 22       Allison Mady           New Mexico              45.18m     148-03 
      43.35m  45.18m  42.42m           
 23  3778 Dazhana Bauer-Jack     UC Irvine               42.88m     140-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  42.88m           
 --  1409 Kyra Hull              Grand Valley St           FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --  4064 Brittany Mann          USC                       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Hammer Throw INV C/O
==========================================================================
World Record: W 260-06  2011        Bette Heidler, Germany                     
American Rec: @ 236-03  2002        Anna Norgren-Mahon, SoBe                   
 Meet Record: $ 235-00  2009        Sultana Frizell, Canada                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2553 Gwendolyn Berry        NYAC/NIKE               74.62m     244-10 
      FOUL  73.17m  74.41m  FOUL  74.62m  73.62m
  2  4035 Amanda Bingson         USA TF                  72.06m     236-05 
      68.37m  72.06m  FOUL  69.50m  FOUL  FOUL
  3       Amber Campbell         NIKE                    71.89m     235-10 
      FOUL  70.55m  71.89m  70.92m  FOUL  FOUL
  4  2440 Deanna Price           NYAC                    69.88m     229-03 
      69.88m  FOUL  68.82m  FOUL  69.68m  FOUL
  5  2551 Jeneva Stevens         NYAC                    68.95m     226-02 
      64.63m  68.83m  68.74m  68.95m  68.13m  68.70m
  6  4041 Heavin Warner          USA TF                  68.05m     223-03 
      68.05m  FOUL  64.10m  64.74m  67.17m  64.96m
  7  2505 Brooke Andersen        N Arizona               66.24m     217-04 
      FOUL  65.76m  66.24m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8  3924 Jessica Ramsey         Unattached              65.93m     216-04 
      63.43m  64.91m  65.93m  64.59m  FOUL  FOUL
  9  3929 Lauren Stuart          Unattached              63.98m     209-11 
      63.98m  63.44m  61.81m  61.71m  FOUL  61.91m
 10  2615 Janeah Stewart         Ole Miss                63.10m     207-00 
      60.38m  58.19m  63.10m           
 11  3877 Valarie Allman         Unattached              58.22m     191-00 
      FOUL  58.22m  FOUL           
 12  3894 Jessica Flores         Unattached              56.03m     183-10 
      56.03m  55.15m  FOUL           
 --  2339 Hana Feilzer           Montana                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women 100 Meter Dash Ambulatory Paralympic
=====================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 12.69  4/16/2016   Kym Crosby, USA Paralympic                  
 HS Meet Rec: # 13.87  4/20/2013   Katie Walker, USA Paralympic                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1       Breanna Clark          US Para                  12.50$ -0.2 
  2       Kym Crosby             US Para                  12.52$ -0.2 
  3       Femita Ayanbeku        US Para                  13.70# -0.2 
  4       Katie Walker           US Para                  14.48  -0.2 
  5       Scout Bassett          US Para                  16.52  -0.2 
 --       Deja Young             US Para                     FS  -0.2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Ambulatory Paralympic
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1       Breanna Clark          US Para                  25.44   1.5 
  2       Kym Crosby             US Para                  25.99   1.5 
  3       Deja Young             US Para                  26.04   1.5 
  4       Femita Ayanbeku        US Para                  29.08   1.5 
  5       Katie Walker           US Para                  30.16   1.5 
  6       Scout Bassett          US Para                  34.18   1.5 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Wheelchair Wheelchair Paralympic
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1       Cheri Madsen           US Para                  30.08   2.3 
  2       Alexa Halko            US Para                  33.75   2.3 
  3       Yen Hoang              US Para                  34.50   2.3 
  4       Elizabeth Floch        US Para                  35.34   2.3 
  5       Hannah Dederick        US Para                  36.03   2.3 
  6       Elizabeth Becker       US Para                  36.49   2.3 
  7       Aerelle Jones          US Para                  38.02   2.3 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash Wheelchair Wheelchair Paralympic
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1       Cheri Madsen           US Para                  55.77  
  2       Alexa Halko            US Para                1:01.78  
  3       Yen Hoang              US Para                1:07.29  
  4       Elizabeth Floch        US Para                1:09.72  
  5       Hannah Dederick        US Para                1:10.82  
  6       Aerelle Jones          US Para                1:13.21  
  7       Elizabeth Becker       US Para                1:13.74  
 
Women 100 Meter Dash Masters
=====================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 12.90  2014        Joy Upshaw, Jackrabbits TC                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  3442 Cynthia McNamee        SW Sprinters TC          13.18  -0.9 
  2  2442 Vanessa Story          New Zealand              13.44  -0.9 
  3  1846 Colleen Barney         Joy's Jack Rabbi         13.60  -0.9 
  4  3914 Elly Mann              Unattached               13.74  -0.9 
  5  3903 Mary Lou Johnson       Unattached               13.83  -0.9 
  6  3236 Brenda Matthews        SC Striders              15.58  -0.9 
  7  3507 Kathy Bergen           Striders                 15.75  -0.9 
 
Women 800 Meter Run Masters
================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 2:11.58  2014        Sonja Friend-Uhl, AtlantaTC               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1887 Tania Fischer          Janes Elite            2:29.35  
  2  3904 vanessa juarez         Unattached             2:34.99  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run INV Elite
===================================================================
World Record: W 3:50.46  1993        Yunxia Qu, China                          
American Rec: @ 3:57.12  1983        Mary Slaney, Athletics West               
 Meet Record: $ 4:04.86  4/19/2013   Brenda Martinez, New Balance              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   500 Amanda Eccelston       Brooks                 4:12.86   1 
           50.682 (50.682)        1:58.464 (1:07.783)        3:08.021 (1:09.558)
  2  2671 Katie Rainsberger      Oregon                 4:13.25   1 
           51.393 (51.393)        1:59.110 (1:07.718)        3:08.374 (1:09.265)
  3  3598 Dana Mecke             Texas Elite TC         4:13.42   1 
           50.986 (50.986)        1:58.941 (1:07.956)        3:08.126 (1:09.185)
  4  2243 Emilee Trost           Minnesota-Duluth       4:13.51   1 
           51.176 (51.176)        1:59.246 (1:08.071)        3:08.002 (1:08.756)
  5  4264 Amy-Eloise Neale       Washington             4:13.81   1 
           52.344 (52.344)        2:00.623 (1:08.280)        3:09.355 (1:08.733)
  6  2471 Chanelle Price         NIKE                   4:13.98   1 
           50.910 (50.910)        1:58.673 (1:07.763)        3:08.292 (1:09.620)
  7  2300 Rhianwedd Price        Miss State             4:17.03   1 
           51.245 (51.245)        1:59.145 (1:07.900)        3:09.205 (1:10.061)
  8  1419 Lennie Waite           Great Britain          4:17.93   1 
           51.474 (51.474)        1:59.557 (1:08.084)        3:08.822 (1:09.265)
  9   510 Nataljia Piliusana     Brooks Beasts          4:18.18   1 
           51.963 (51.963)        1:59.980 (1:08.017)        3:09.456 (1:09.477)
 10   430 Allie Ostrander        Boise State            4:18.19   1 
           51.699 (51.699)        1:59.805 (1:08.106)        3:09.969 (1:10.165)
 11   599 Peyton Bilo            Cal Poly               4:18.73   1 
           52.187 (52.187)        2:00.232 (1:08.046)        3:09.644 (1:09.412)
 12  1087 Helen Schlachtenha     Dartmouth              4:19.03   2 
           52.406 (52.406)        2:03.812 (1:11.406)        3:14.461 (1:10.649)
 13  3539 Maggie Miller          Teamosquedae           4:19.94   2 
           52.823 (52.823)        2:03.539 (1:10.716)        3:14.036 (1:10.498)
 14   291 Claire Green           Arizona                4:21.02   2 
           53.209 (53.209)        2:04.007 (1:10.798)        3:13.742 (1:09.736)
 15  2299 Ffion Price            Miss State             4:21.03   1 
           52.528 (52.528)        2:00.976 (1:08.449)        3:11.320 (1:10.344)
 16  3036 Margaret Connelly      Roots Runnin           4:21.55   1 
           52.142 (52.142)        1:59.736 (1:07.594)        3:09.851 (1:10.116)
 17  1156 Alsu Bogdanova         E Michigan             4:21.83   2 
           52.758 (52.758)        2:03.339 (1:10.582)        3:14.510 (1:11.171)
 18   696 Hanna Hermansson       CalCoast TC            4:22.46   2 
           52.188 (52.188)        2:02.819 (1:10.631)        3:13.822 (1:11.004)
 19  3368 Holly Archer           SMU                    4:22.92   2 
           53.659 (53.659)        2:04.363 (1:10.705)        3:15.272 (1:10.910)
 20  3913 Faith Makau            Unattached             4:24.57   2 
           53.021 (53.021)        2:03.833 (1:10.812)        3:14.742 (1:10.910)
 21   562 Ashleigh Warner        BYU                    4:25.82   2 
           53.439 (53.439)        2:04.562 (1:11.124)        3:16.981 (1:12.419)
 22  3885 Alli Cash              Unattached             4:26.10   2 
           53.143 (53.143)        2:03.580 (1:10.438)        3:14.693 (1:11.113)
 23   287 Carolina Lozano        Argentina              4:26.13   1 
           51.807 (51.807)        2:00.664 (1:08.857)        3:13.472 (1:12.809)
 24   544 Anna Camp              BYU                    4:26.43   2 
           52.987 (52.987)        2:04.025 (1:11.038)        3:16.758 (1:12.733)
 25  2067 Morgan Schuetz         LSU                    4:29.35   2 
           53.181 (53.181)        2:04.138 (1:10.958)        3:15.296 (1:11.158)
 26  3386 Laura Labuschaigne     South Alabama          4:31.88   2 
           53.299 (53.299)        2:04.352 (1:11.053)        3:16.455 (1:12.104)
 27  4017 Kayla Wooten           U Colorado-CS          4:37.05   2 
           53.465 (53.465)        2:04.587 (1:11.122)        3:18.377 (1:13.790)
 28  3934 Tracee van der Wyk     Unattached             4:41.04   1 
           52.898 (52.898)        2:01.771 (1:08.873)        3:17.485 (1:15.715)
 --   555 Whittni Orton          BYU                        DNF   2 
           51.792 (51.792)        2:02.331 (1:10.539)
 
Women 5000 Meter Run INV Elite
===================================================================
World Record: W 14:11.15  2008        Tirunesh Dibaba, Ethiopia                
American Rec: @ 14:44.76  2010        Molly Huddle, Saucony                    
 Meet Record: $ 14:44.80  2007        Shalane Flanagan, Nike                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  3676 Yui Fukuda             Toyota Wellness       15:23.48   1 
  2   511 Jessica Tonn           Brooks Beasts         15:38.46   1 
  3  3735 Sasha Gollish          U. of Toronto         15:39.16   1 
  4  2577 Marie Lawrence         Oiselle               15:40.26   1 
  5  2180 Brenda Flores          Mexico                15:41.28   1 
  6  1285 Muriel Coneo Pared     Equipo Porvenir       15:41.55   1 
  7  3831 Anne-Marie Blaney      UCF                   15:43.61   1 
  8  3887 Rachel Cliff           Unattached            15:46.25   1 
  9   403 Kristen Findley        Big Bear TC/NB        15:53.02   1 
 10  2854 Tatiane Roberta Da     Posso Sports          15:53.72   1 
 11  3912 Cally Macumber         Hansons-BROOKS        15:55.51   1 
 12  2409 Sandra Lopez           Mx International      15:56.23   2 
 13   161 Mara Olson             adidas RME            15:56.54   1 
 14  1159 Jordann McDermitt      E Michigan            15:58.05   1 
 15   502 Maddie Van Beek        Brooks                16:00.49   1 
 16   100 Sarah Crouch           361                   16:03.97   1 
 17  3922 Shannon Porter         Unattached            16:04.25   2 
 18  3738 Kathya Mirell Garc     UAEMEX - MEX          16:04.78   2 
 19  3535 Meghan Peyton          Team USA Minneso      16:04.88   1 
 20  2603 Mary Alex England      Ole Miss              16:12.19   2 
 21  4094 Kashley Carter         Utah State            16:14.46   2 
 22  2331 Karla Diaz Mu˝oz       MN-21                 16:18.93   2 
 23  3037 Molly Grabill          Roots Runnin          16:19.60   1 
 24  3870 Alexis Zeis            U-Mary                16:23.28   2 
 25  3376 Hannah Miller          SMU                   16:26.63   2 
 26  3927 Emily Scharmann        Unattached            16:27.03   1 
 27  1911 Amanda Farrough        Lewis                 16:28.66   1 
 28  3737 Gabriela Eleno         UAEMEX - MEX          16:31.11   1 
 29  2598 Anna Braswell          Ole Miss              16:36.08   2 
 30  1889 Anne-Marie Gauthie     Laval                 16:36.36   2 
 31  4300 Vallery Korir          Wash State            16:36.40   2 
 32  3206 Samantha Hamilton      Saucony Hurrican      16:38.26   2 
 33  2597 Emily Bean             Ole Miss              16:41.78   2 
 34   293 Addi Zerrenner         Arizona               16:44.66   2 
 35  2798 Saida Irma Meneses     Peru                  16:47.57   2 
 36   181 Nicole Gardner         Alabama               16:54.08   2 
 37  2914 Brittni Hutton         rabbit & Mam          17:00.07   1 
 38  2329 Maritza Arenas Lab     MN-21                 17:08.75   1 
 39   302 Adriana Olivas         ASU                   17:21.32   2 
 40  1411 Gina Patterson         Grand Valley St       18:06.86   2 
 --  2600 Shelby Brown           Ole Miss                   DNF   2 
 --  1419 Lennie Waite           Great Britain              DNF   2 
 --  2242 Breanna Colbenson      Minnesota-Duluth           DNF   2 
 
Women 10000 Meter Run INV Elite
===================================================================
World Record: W 29:31.78  1993        Junxia Wang, China                       
American Rec: @ 30:22.22  2008        Shalane Flanagan, Nike                   
 Meet Record: $ 31:23.35  2004        Sabrina Mockenhaupt, Germany             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  2040 Danielle Shanahan      Loyola Marymount      33:45.59   1 
  2  2345 Alyssa Snyder          Montana State         33:45.87   1 
  3  4005 Winny Koech            UT El Paso            33:51.31   1 
  4  2797 Jovana De La Cruz      Peru                  33:52.34   1 
  5  3739 Esmeralda Rebollo      UAEMEX - MEX          33:55.76   1 
  6  2841 Grace McConnochie      Portland              33:58.48   1 
  7   472 Rachel Walny           Bowling Green         34:02.57   2 
  8  3930 Susanna Sullivan       Unattached            34:05.51   1 
  9  4091 Grayson Murphy         Utah                  34:06.69   1 
 10   564 Laura Young            BYU                   34:07.86   1 
 11  3601 Jocelyn Caro           Texas Tech            34:08.57   1 
 12  3900 Grace Graham-Zamud     Unattached            34:08.75   1 
 13  1388 Jessica Mildes         Gonzaga               34:13.96   1 
 14  2581 Brittany Tretbar       Oklahoma              34:15.78   1 
 15  1406 Kendra Foley           Grand Valley St       34:16.01   1 
 16  4419 Georgia Porter         Western State         34:19.02   1 
 17  2892 Emma Benner            Purdue                34:19.41   1 
 18   498 Melanie Brender        Brooks                34:27.33   1 
 19  3537 Mariel Mendoza         TeaMosqueda           34:31.83   2 
 20  3389 Amber Eichkorn         South Dakota          34:32.60   2 
 21   550 Alice Jensen           BYU                   34:33.91   2 
 22   558 Yesenia Silva          BYU                   34:36.01   2 
 23  4420 Sophie Seward          Western State         34:37.87   2 
 24  2186 Maria Scavuzzo         Miami (Ohio)          34:38.19   1 
 25  3021 Cali Roper             Rice                  34:40.96   1 
 26  2297 Mia Meydrich           Miss State            34:41.05   1 
 27  1688 Jenica Dodge           Idaho State           34:42.63   2 
 28  2842 Mathilde Sagnes        Portland              34:42.90   2 
 29  3119 Jennifer Sandoval-     San Jose St.          34:44.17   2 
 30  1173 Sarah Reiter           E Washington          34:44.39   1 
 31   871 Sadie Gastelum         Chico State           34:46.80   2 
 32   347 Melanie Myrand         Ath Ville Marie       34:47.83   1 
 33  3452 Sam Sunstrom           St. Cloud St          34:48.72   2 
 34  1760 Andrea Shine           Iowa                  34:49.55   2 
 35  2517 Dakotah Bullen         Northern State        34:57.14   2 
 36   124 Aden Alemu             Adams State           34:57.79   2 
 37  3800 Weslie Pearce          UC Riverside          35:11.70   2 
 38  4262 Katie Knight           Washington            35:12.32   1 
 39  1664 Hiruni Wijayaratne     Hudson Elite-Bro      35:16.46   2 
 40  1150 Ruth Garippo           E Illinois            35:20.52   2 
 41  2181 Elena Valencia         Mexico                35:34.61   1 
 42   839 Kelly Schubert         Central Michigan      35:38.04   2 
 43   546 Natalie Connolly       BYU                   35:46.36   2 
 44   150 Rebecca Celorio        Adelphi               36:00.05   2 
 45   537 Maddie Westerhoff      Butler                36:06.51   2 
 46   196 Alyssa Drapeau         Albany                37:24.95   2 
 --  3889 Melissa Dock           Unattached                 DNF   1 
 --   481 Tatiele de Cavalho     Brazil                     DNF   1 
 --  2796 Rocio Marisol Cant     Peru                       DNF   1 
 --   178 Lizzy Danis            Alabama                    DNF   2 
 --  4092 Jessica Sams           Utah                       DNF   2 
 --  2295 Shannon Fair           Miss State                 DNF   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase INV Elite
===================================================================
World Record: W 8:58.81  2008        Gulnara Galkina, Russia                   
 Meet Record: $ 9:39.94  2007        Korene Hinds, Jamaica                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  4417 Alicja Konieczek       Western State          9:51.09   1 
  2  2579 Jamie Cheever          Oiselle/Team           9:53.14   1 
  3   286 Belen Casetta          Argentina              9:57.00   1 
  4   557 Kristi Rush            BYU                    9:57.72   1 
  5   542 Erica Birk             BYU                    9:58.22   1 
  6  3205 Maria Bernard          Saucony Canada         9:58.89   1 
  7   467 Alicia Nelson          Boulder TC            10:05.86   1 
  8  3899 Kira Garry             Unattached            10:06.11   1 
  9  2492 Taylor Janssen         ND State              10:10.14   2 
 10  3395 Rachel King            SD State              10:10.71   2 
 11  3097 Colett Rampf           Saint Leo             10:11.71   2 
 12  4098 Cierra Simmons         Utah State            10:12.52   1 
 13  3446 Erika Barr             SRA Elite             10:13.01   1 
 14  2600 Shelby Brown           Ole Miss              10:14.20   2 
 15   869 Alex Burkhart          Chico State           10:14.55   2 
 16  1890 Jessy Lacourse         Laval                 10:16.69   1 
 17   166 Ana Cristina Narva     Ags                   10:17.18   1 
 18   982 Sanne Holland          Colorado St.          10:21.52   2 
 19  4480 Audra DeStefano        Wyoming               10:21.53   1 
 20  3381 Shanoah Souza          SMU                   10:27.33   2 
 21  4097 Tori Parkinson         Utah State            10:32.98   2 
 22   872 McCall Habermehl       Chico State           10:34.29   2 
 23  1666 Kori Gilley            Humboldt State        10:35.27   2 
 24  3712 Stacie Taylor          Tulsa                 10:41.24   1 
 25  1663 Kyle Blakeslee         Hudson Elite          10:45.57   1 
 
Women Discus Throw INV Elite
==========================================================================
World Record: W 237-02  2008        Barbora Spolakova, Czech Republic          
American Rec: @ 218-08  2010        Kara Patterson, Asics                      
 Meet Record: $ 188-04              Kim Kreiner, Nike                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  3892 Rebecca Famurewa       Unattached              54.40m     178-06 
      38.83m  54.40m  FOUL  FOUL  54.24m  48.54m
  2  2593 Ieva Zarankaite        Oklahoma State          54.40m     178-06 
      51.69m  54.40m  52.10m  FOUL  FOUL  53.01m
  3  1553 Nikki Okwelogu         Harvard                 52.56m     172-05 
      52.00m  FOUL  47.48m  50.82m  48.76m  52.56m
  4  1762 Laulauga Tausaga       Iowa                    52.33m     171-08 
      50.37m  52.33m  FOUL  51.46m  FOUL  43.36m
  5  3599 Julie Lange            TX State                52.24m     171-05 
      51.50m  50.05m  FOUL  52.24m  49.85m  FOUL
  6  1629 Nora Monie             Houston                 49.00m     160-09 
      FOUL  47.27m  FOUL  47.99m  46.99m  49.00m
  7  2615 Janeah Stewart         Ole Miss                47.05m     154-04 
      FOUL  47.05m  FOUL  FOUL  41.54m  FOUL
  8   986 Aaliyah Pete           Colorado St.            46.44m     152-04 
      44.25m  42.41m  41.44m  46.21m  46.44m  FOUL
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Seeded HS
=====================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 10.72                                                          
 NHSF Record: % 10.15  1990        Henry Neal, Greenville, TX                  
  HS Nat Rec: * 10.00  2014        Trentavis Friday, North Carolina            
 HS Meet Rec: # 10.39  1984        Ray Brown, John Muir                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  4510 Ethan Abreau           Yucaipa                  10.94   1.5 
  2  1217 Dylan Thomsen          El Camino Real           11.00   1.5 
  3  1188 Marquise Shuller       Eastside                 11.03   1.5 
  4  3133 Femi Ajose             San Leandro              11.04   1.5 
  5  2376 Phillip McElroy        Morse                    11.05   1.5  11.041
  6  3030 Donte Martin           Rio Mesa                 11.05   1.5  11.044
  7  3001 Anthony Zuanich        Redondo Union            11.08   1.5 
  8  2558 Bryce Farrell          Oaks Christian           11.16   1.5 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Invitational HS
=====================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 10.27  4/16/2016   Michael Norman, Vista Murrie                
 NHSF Record: % 10.15  1990        Henry Neal, Greenville, TX                  
  HS Nat Rec: * 10.00  2014        Trentavis Friday, North Carolina            
 HS Meet Rec: # 10.27  4/16/2016   Michael Norman, Vista Murrie                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  2956 Isaiah Cunningham      Rancho Verde             10.48   1.6 
  2  4517 Asani Hampton          Yucaipa                  10.49   1.6 
  3  2960 Rasaun House           Rancho Verde             10.67   1.6 
  4  3136 Gino Long              San Leandro              10.78   1.6  10.773
  5  1041 Donovan Spearman       Crossroads               10.78   1.6  10.778
  6  2563 Myles Webb             Oaks Christian           10.78   1.6  10.779
  7  2774 Branden Smith          Paraclete                10.88   1.6 
  8  1950 Zion Bowens            Long Beach Poly          10.99   1.6 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Seeded HS
=====================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 21.59                                                          
 NHSF Record: % 20.13  1985        Roy Martin, Dallas Roosevelt, TX            
 HS Meet Rec: # 21.03  1986        Quincy Watts, Taft                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  2376 Phillip McElroy        Morse                    22.19   0.6 
  2  1957 Tariq Harness          Long Beach Poly          22.44   0.6 
  3  2904 Faris Babineaux        Quartz Hill              22.47   0.6 
  4  1217 Dylan Thomsen          El Camino Real           22.54   0.6 
 --  1187 Donovin Lloyd          Eastside                    FS   0.6 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Invitational HS
=====================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 21.11                                                          
 NHSF Record: % 20.13  1985        Roy Martin, Dallas Roosevelt, TX            
 HS Meet Rec: # 21.03  1986        Quincy Watts, Taft                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  1950 Zion Bowens            Long Beach Poly          21.25   0.5 
  2  2933 Christopher Hill       Rancho Cucamonga         21.64   0.5 
  3   825 Savon Scarver          Centennial               21.82   0.5 
  4  3623 Miles Zoltak           Thousand Oaks            21.95   0.5 
  5  2563 Myles Webb             Oaks Christian           22.00   0.5 
  6  3030 Donte Martin           Rio Mesa                 22.19   0.5 
  7  3357 Anthony Palumbo        Simi Valley              22.29   0.5 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Seeded HS
================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 48.09                                                          
 NHSF Record: % 45.19  2012        Aldrich Bailey, Timberview, TX              
  HS Nat Rec: * 44.69  1982        Darrell Robinson, Tacoma Wilson, WA         
 HS Meet Rec: # 46.49  1995        Micahel Granville, Bell Gardens             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   797 Everett Steward        Cathedral                49.05  
  2  2145 Phil Griggs            MLK Riverside            49.12  
  3  2374 Richard Benson         Morse                    49.70  
  4  3526 Tyler Rambo            Susan Miller Dor         49.98  
  5  3127 Micah Ray              San Juan Hills           50.03  
  6  3096 Jacob Uhl              Sage Creek               50.26  
  7   955 Anthony Lowe           Clayton Valley           51.02  
  8   320 Israel Bernal          Arroyo El Monte          52.06  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Invitational HS
================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 47.50  4/16/2016   ZaKee Washington, Silverado                 
 NHSF Record: % 45.19  2012        Aldrich Bailey, Timberview, TX              
  HS Nat Rec: * 44.69  1982        Darrell Robinson, Tacoma Wilson, WA         
 HS Meet Rec: # 46.49  1995        Michael Granville, Bell Gardens             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3623 Miles Zoltak           Thousand Oaks            48.67  
  2   822 Randall Jubilee        Centennial               49.16  
  3  2904 Faris Babineaux        Quartz Hill              49.26  
  4  2005 Elijah Hodge           Loyola                   49.29  
  5  4232 Jared Arellano         Walnut                   49.85  
  6   408 Trevor Henry           Bishop Gorman            50.28  
  7  1184 Earlee Buchanan        Eastside                 50.73  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Invitational HS
================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 1:52.27                                                        
 NHSF Record: % 1:46.45  1996        Michael Granville, Bell Gardens, CA       
 HS Meet Rec: # 1:51.06  2012        Nick Hartle, Centennial, Las Vegas        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1377 Jake Lamb              Glendora               1:53.80  
  2  3015 De'vyd Lawson          Redwood (Vis)          1:54.65  
  3  3574 Ryan Bush              Tesoro                 1:55.39  
  4  1281 Jackson Taylor         Eleanor Roosevel       1:55.98  
  5  2970 Jahill Turner          Rancho Verde           1:56.91  
  6  3150 Jake Selstad           San Marcos             1:56.95  
  7  3296 Adriel Barajas         Servite                1:57.90  
  8  1837 Carlos MartinDelCa     James Monroe           2:01.86  
  9  3091 Christian Mitchell     Sage Creek             2:02.18  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Seeded HS
================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 1:53.45  4/16/2016   David Frisbie, John F. Kenn               
 NHSF Record: % 1:46.45  1996        Michael Granville, Bell Gardens, CA       
 HS Meet Rec: # 1:51.06  2012        Nick Hartle, Centennial, Las Vegas        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1009 Enrique Villa          Corona                 1:56.26  
  2  2909 David Moreno           Quartz Hill            1:56.63  
  3   717 Jamie Moreland         Campbell Hall          1:56.66  
  4  3625 David Moore            ThunderRidge           1:57.33  
  5  3289 Jhavahn Holston        Serrano                1:57.34  
  6  1833 Robert Sprotte         James Logan            1:58.15  
  7   491 John Dempsey           Brea Olinda            1:58.56  
  8  2826 Nick Myers             Pleasant Grove         1:58.64  
  9  3000 Farooq Tariq           Redondo Union          2:00.94  
 10   377 Boris Zeissig          Ayala                  2:01.02  
 11  3231 Jake Rochford          Saugus                 2:01.20  
 12  4242 Adan Castellanos       Warren                 2:01.54  
 13   714 Noah Ballard           Campbell Hall          2:02.58  
 14  3335 Davion Edgerson        Silverado (SS)         2:03.26  
 15  3300 Vince Sarino           Servite                2:03.44  
 16  1958 Aidan Johnson          Long Beach Poly        2:03.61  
 
Boys 1 Mile Run Brooks Mile HS
================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 4:08.55                                                        
 NHSF Record: % 3:58.30  1965        Jim Ryun, Kansas                          
  HS Nat Rec: * 3:53.43  2001        Alan Webb, South Lakes, VA                
 HS Meet Rec: # 4:07.72  2012        Bernie Montoya, Cibola, AZ                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3466 Cooper Teare           St. Joseph ND          4:00.16# 
       3:58.751 (3:58.751)
  2  3141 Callum Bolger          San Luis Obispo        4:10.46  
       4:09.000 (4:09.000)
  3   941 Ryan Renken            Claremont              4:11.02  
       4:09.516 (4:09.516)
  4   931 Owen Bishop            Claremont              4:11.54  
       4:09.960 (4:09.960)
  5  3004 Liam Anderson          Redwood (Lark)         4:16.14  
       4:14.783 (4:14.783)
  6  1030 Colin FitzGerald       Crescenta Valley       4:17.14  
       4:15.413 (4:15.413)
  7  3046 Erik Gonzalez          Rubidoux               4:17.99  
       4:16.184 (4:16.184)
  8  3093 Beau Prince            Sage Creek             4:18.08  
       4:16.455 (4:16.455)
  9  3005 Andrew Thomas          Redwood (Lark)         4:18.69  
       4:17.055 (4:17.055)
 10   521 Luke Mason             Brophy Coll Prep       4:19.09  
       4:17.508 (4:17.508)
 11  3013 Laykyn Branco          Redwood (Vis)          4:19.58  
       4:18.005 (4:18.005)
 12  2758 Ian Irish              Palos Verdes           4:19.75  
       4:18.194 (4:18.194)
 13  3048 Kevin Ramos            Rubidoux               4:21.12  
       4:19.432 (4:19.432)
 14  1210 Justin Hazell          El Camino Real         4:21.42  
       4:19.737 (4:19.737)
 15   461 Dillon Beckum          Bonita                 4:21.45  
       4:19.686 (4:19.686)
 16  2999 Benjamin Tait          Redondo Union          4:32.47  
       4:30.693 (4:30.693)
 --       David Hulme            FTHL                       DNF  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Brooks 3200M HS
================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 8:55.33  4/15/2016   Cooper Teare, St. Joseph N                
 NHSF Record: % 8:34.23  2008        German Fernandez, Riverbank, CA           
 HS Meet Rec: # 8:55.33  4/15/2016   Cooper Teare, St. Joseph N                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1348 Evert Silva            Fresno HS              8:54.74$ 
  2  1096 Michael Vernau         Davis                  8:56.45  
  3  2995 Ethan Comeaux          Redondo Union          9:03.25  
  4   374 Steven Khan            Ayala                  9:06.42  
  5   372 Zach Arias             Ayala                  9:12.23  
  6  3248 Alex Barr              Scripps Ranch          9:14.09  
  7   830 Trevor Woodward        Centennial (Cor)       9:15.55  
  8   894 Thomas Cain            cibo                   9:16.08  
  9  3577 Bryson Crites          Tesoro                 9:22.32  
 10  3101 Joseph Garcia          Salesian- SS           9:22.56  
 11  4367 Jack Arnold            West Ranch             9:23.44  
 12  3044 Cameron Botten         Royal                  9:24.55  
 13  3198 Marcos Milla           Santiago (Cor)         9:26.10  
 14  3586 Christian Wehrli       Tesoro                 9:26.33  
 15  4515 Tanner Dutchover       Yucaipa                9:27.37  
 16   375 Andrew Martinez        Ayala                  9:29.41  
 17  1467 Gabriel Abbes          Great Oak              9:30.10  
 18  3094 Daniel Rubin           Sage Creek             9:39.29  
 19  4375 Justin Sherfey         West Ranch             9:41.61  
 20  3292 Jacob Moran            Serrano                9:42.99  
 --  1507 Tyler Tickner          Great Oak                  DNF  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Seeded HS
=====================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 14.68  4/16/2016   Anthony Johnson, Long Beach P               
 NHSF Record: % 13.30  1999        Chris Nelloms, Dayton Dunbar, OH            
 HS Meet Rec: # 13.48  2011        Jonathan Cabral, Agoura                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  2146 Dillon Lay             MLK Riverside            14.93  -0.2 
  2   953 Aidan Jackman          Clayton Valley           14.95  -0.2 
  3  1586 Matthew Wang           Harvard Westlake         15.18  -0.2 
  4  2267 Cody Kallenbach        Mira Costa               15.40  -0.2 
  5  3622 Colin Virgines         Thousand Oaks            15.61  -0.2 
  6  3337 Derek Porter           Silverado (SS)           15.79  -0.2 
  7  1381 Owen Qin-Wilson        Glendora                 16.66  -0.2 
 --  3299 Kyle Sandoval          Servite                     FS  -0.2 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Invitational HS
=====================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 13.50                                                          
 NHSF Record: % 13.30  1999        Chris Nelloms, Dayton Dunbar, OH            
 HS Meet Rec: # 13.48  2011        Jonathan Cabral, Agoura                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  4024 Joseph Anderson        Upland                   13.60   1.3 
  2  1853 Deion Lightfoot        Kimball HS               13.62   1.3 
  3  1267 Anthony Easter         Eleanor Roosevel         14.20   1.3 
  4  1964 De'Varriea Oles        Long Beach Poly          14.28   1.3 
  5  2731 Charles Kelly          Palmdale                 14.41   1.3 
  6  2967 Cameron Samuel         Rancho Verde             14.51   1.3 
  7  4030 Caleb Roberson         Upland                   14.56   1.3 
  8  2773 Zack Nelson            Paraclete                14.74   1.3 
  9  3520 Dakari Douglas         Susan Miller Dor         15.43   1.3 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Seeded HS
================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 38.30  4/16/2016   MacLean Conner, Pleasant Gro                
 NHSF Record: % 35.02  2009        Reggie Wyatt, La Sierra, CA                 
 HS Meet Rec: # 36.7h  1983        Gordon Bugg, West Covina                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3520 Dakari Douglas         Susan Miller Dor         39.08  
  2  2560 Talin Lewis            Oaks Christian           39.57  
  3  3163 Kiasa Salgado          Santa Barbara            39.61  
  4  4192 Brett Gregorich        Vacaville                40.02  
  5  2318 Sekaye Knutson         Mission Hills            40.93  
  6  3451 Dillon Chong           St. Bonaventure          41.41  
  7   953 Aidan Jackman          Clayton Valley           41.66  
  8  1311 JoQuan Ticey-Harri     Etiwanda                 44.42  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Invitational HS
================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 36.92  4/16/2016   Koty Burton, La Quinta                      
 NHSF Record: % 35.02  2009        Reggie Wyatt, La Sierra, CA                 
 HS Meet Rec: # 36.7h  1983        Gordon Bugg, West Covina                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1267 Anthony Easter         Eleanor Roosevel         37.09  
  2  2967 Cameron Samuel         Rancho Verde             37.42  
  3  3553 Qwintin Workman        Temecula Valley          37.77  
  4  1964 De'Varriea Oles        Long Beach Poly          38.29  
  5  1853 Deion Lightfoot        Kimball HS               38.72  
  6  3302 Ian Ward               Servite                  38.79  
  7  3299 Kyle Sandoval          Servite                  39.05  
  8  2146 Dillon Lay             MLK Riverside            39.12  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Seeded HS
===================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 41.79                                                          
 NHSF Record: % 39.76  1998        , Fort Worth Wyatt, TX                      
 HS Meet Rec: # 40.72  2010        , Long Beach Poly                           
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Susan Miller Dorsey  'A'                              42.50   2 
  2 San Leandro  'A'                                      42.55   2 
  3 Great Oak  'A'                                        42.68   2 
  4 Rancho Cucamonga  'A'                                 42.69   1 
  5 Loyola  'A'                                           42.75   2 
  6 Harvard Westlake  'A'                                 42.83   1 
  7 El Camino Real  'A'                                   42.86   1 
  8 Palo Verde  'A'                                       43.11   1 
  9 Simi Valley  'A'                                      43.12   2 
 10 Eastside  'A'                                         43.13   2 
 11 Rio Mesa  'A'                                         43.35   3 
 12 Turlock  'A'                                          43.37   2 
 13 Clayton Valley  'A'                                   43.39   3 
 14 Bishop Montgomery  'A'                                43.61   3  43.604
 15 Murrieta Mesa  'A'                                    43.61   3  43.609
 16 Marshall Fundamental  'A'                             43.68   3 
 17 Citrus Valley  'A'                                    43.82   2 
 18 Saugus  'A'                                           44.00   3 
 19 Serra (GARD)  'A'                                     44.01   1 
 20 Etiwanda  'A'                                         44.08   1 
 21 Thousand Oaks  'A'                                    44.31   1 
 22 Carson  'A'                                           44.74   3 
 -- Moorpark  'A'                                           DNF   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Invitational HS
================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 40.97                                                          
 NHSF Record: % 39.76  1998        , Fort Worth Wyatt, TX                      
 HS Meet Rec: # 40.72  2010        , Long Beach Poly                           
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rancho Verde  'A'                                     40.94$ 
  2 Paraclete  'A'                                        41.47  
  3 Upland  'A'                                           41.92  
  4 Yucaipa  'A'                                          42.00  
  5 Centennial  'A'                                       42.03  
  6 Servite  'A'                                          42.30  
  7 Long Beach Poly  'A'                                  42.58  
  8 Morse  'A'                                            42.70  
  9 Poway  'A'                                            43.60  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Seeded HS
================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 1:27.60                                                        
 NHSF Record: % 1:23.92  2007        , Fort Bend Hightower, TX                 
  HS Nat Rec: * 1:23.31  1998        , Fort Worth Wyatt, TX                    
 HS Meet Rec: # 1:24.35  1999        , Long Beach Poly                         
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Palo Verde  'A'                                     1:29.81  
  2 Moorpark  'A'                                       1:30.13  
  3 Rancho Verde  'A'                                   1:31.21  
  4 Eastside  'A'                                       1:32.20  
  5 West Torrance  'A'                                  1:32.45  
  6 Hart  'A'                                           1:33.78  
  7 Great Oak  'A'                                      1:34.74  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Invitational HS
================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 1:25.63                                                        
 NHSF Record: % 1:23.92  2007        , Fort Bend Hightower, TX                 
  HS Nat Rec: * 1:23.31  1998        , Fort Worth Wyatt, TX                    
 HS Meet Rec: # 1:24.35  1999        , Long Beach Poly                         
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Centennial  'A'                                     1:25.97  
  2 Long Beach Poly  'A'                                1:26.18  
  3 Paraclete  'A'                                      1:27.79  
  4 Harvard Westlake  'A'                               1:28.56  
  5 Rancho Cucamonga  'A'                               1:28.66  
  6 Susan Miller Dorsey  'A'                            1:28.68  
  7 Serra (GARD)  'A'                                   1:29.34  
  8 Los Osos  'A'                                       1:32.30  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Invitational HS
================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 3:14.02  4/16/2016   Rancho Verde, Rancho Verde                
                         I Cunningham, R House, C Samuel, I Grimes         
 NHSF Record: % 3:07.40  1985        , Hawthorne, CA                           
 HS Meet Rec: # 3:13.71  1981        , John Muir                               
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rancho Verde  'A'                                   3:15.15  
  2 Centennial  'A'                                     3:19.94  
  3 Loyola  'A'                                         3:20.91  
  4 Clayton Valley  'A'                                 3:21.82  
  5 Dana Hills  'A'                                     3:22.80  
  6 Cathedral  'A'                                      3:22.85  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Seeded HS
===================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 3:19.44                                                        
 NHSF Record: % 3:07.40  1985        , Hawthorne, CA                           
 HS Meet Rec: # 3:13.71  1981        , John Muir                               
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Upland  'A'                                         3:21.54   1 
  2 Valencia (val)  'A'                                 3:22.04   1 
  3 Rancho Cucamonga  'A'                               3:23.92   2 
  4 Sage Creek  'A'                                     3:25.38   1 
  5 San Leandro  'A'                                    3:25.47   2 
  6 Whittier  'A'                                       3:25.48   2 
  7 Citrus Valley  'A'                                  3:25.62   2 
  8 Poway  'A'                                          3:25.72   1 
  9 Glendora  'A'                                       3:25.87   3 
 10 Carson  'A'                                         3:26.42   3 
 11 Thousand Oaks  'A'                                  3:27.11   1 
 12 Quartz Hill  'A'                                    3:27.38   2 
 13 Downey  'A'                                         3:27.48   3 
 14 Hart  'A'                                           3:28.63   3 
 15 Eagle Rock  'A'                                     3:28.83   2 
 16 Great Oak  'A'                                      3:29.33   1 
 17 Murrieta Mesa  'A'                                  3:29.75   1 
 18 Silverado (SS)  'A'                                 3:29.94   2 
 19 Etiwanda  'A'                                       3:30.68   1 
 20 Campbell Hall  'A'                                  3:30.92   3 
 21 Mission Hills  'A'                                  3:31.68   3 
 22 Tesoro  'A'                                         3:32.39   3 
 23 Carlsbad  'A'                                       3:35.51   3 
 24 Palisades Charter  'A'                              3:35.53   2 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Invitational HS
================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 7:37.61  4/15/2016   Great Oak, Great Oak                      
 NHSF Record: % 7:28.75  2011        , Long Beach Poly                         
  HS Nat Rec: * 7:30.67  2009        , Albemarle, VA                           
 HS Meet Rec: # 7:37.61  4/15/2016   Great Oak, Great Oak                      
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Great Oak  'A'                                      7:47.69  
  2 Eleanor Roosevelt (Corona)  'A'                     7:50.09  
  3 Poway  'A'                                          7:53.35  
  4 Long Beach Poly  'A'                                7:59.41  
  5 Great Oak  'B'                                      8:01.85  
  6 Rancho Verde  'A'                                   8:02.84  
  7 Saugus  'A'                                         8:04.23  
  8 Redondo Union  'A'                                  8:06.12  
  9 West Torrance  'A'                                  8:07.33  
 10 Bonita  'A'                                         8:16.20  
 11 Tesoro  'A'                                         8:29.00  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Seeded HS
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Loyola  'A'                                         8:04.66  
  2 James Logan  'A'                                    8:06.93  
  3 Eleanor Roosevelt (Corona)  'B'                     8:08.32  
  4 Palisades Charter  'A'                              8:09.26  
  5 Centennial  'A'                                     8:12.35  
  6 Huntington Beach  'A'                               8:13.21  
  7 Pleasant Grove  'A'                                 8:13.81  
  8 Torrey Pines  'A'                                   8:14.40  
  9 Santa Barbara  'A'                                  8:14.63  
 10 Los Alamitos  'A'                                   8:14.99  
 11 Arcadia  'A'                                        8:19.72  
 12 Quartz Hill  'A'                                    8:22.43  
 13 Yucaipa  'A'                                        8:25.22  
 14 James Monroe  'A'                                   8:26.00  
 15 Independence (B)  'A'                               8:26.72  
 16 O'Dea  'A'                                          8:28.36  
 17 Downey  'A'                                         8:38.43  
 18 Green Valley  'A'                                   9:18.88  
 19 Susan Miller Dorsey  'A'                            9:20.67  
 
Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay Invitational HS
================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 16:52.95  4/15/2016   Great Oak, Great Oak                     
                          I Cortes, S Fountain, C Spencer, S Dodds          
 NHSF Record: % 17:06.6h  1976        , South Eugene, OR                       
 HS Meet Rec: # 16:52.95  4/15/2016   Great Oak, Great Oak                     
                          I Cortes, S Fountain, C Spencer, S Dodds          
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Great Oak  'A'                                     17:29.53  
  2 Rancho Cucamonga  'A'                              17:30.79  
  3 Arroyo Grande  'A'                                 17:31.40  
  4 West Ranch  'A'                                    17:41.11  
  5 West Torrance  'A'                                 17:41.50  
  6 Eleanor Roosevelt (Corona)  'A'                    17:55.87  
  7 Newport Harbor  'A'                                18:01.99  
  8 Great Oak  'B'                                     18:04.61  
  9 Redwood (Visalia)  'A'                             18:19.96  
 10 Great Oak  'C'                                     18:30.05  
 11 Ayala  'A'                                         18:51.07  
 
Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay Seeded HS
===================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 17:26.38  4/16/2016   Claremont, Claremont                     
                          T Backman, T Englebert, O Bishop, J Evans         
 NHSF Record: % 17:06.6h  1976        , South Eugene, OR                       
 HS Meet Rec: # 17:17.99  2012        , Rancho Cucamonga                       
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Simi Valley  'A'                                   17:59.82   1 
  2 Brea Olinda  'A'                                   17:59.83   1 
  3 Yucaipa  'A'                                       18:06.84   1 
  4 Cathedral  'A'                                     18:13.29   1 
  5 Arcadia  'A'                                       18:13.50   1 
  6 Harvard Westlake  'A'                              18:14.16   1 
  7 Arroyo Grande  'B'                                 18:15.26   2 
  8 Eleanor Roosevelt (Corona)  'B'                    18:15.34   1 
  9 Saugus  'A'                                        18:15.66   2 
 10 Ontario  'A'                                       18:17.03   2 
 11 Valencia (pla)  'A'                                18:19.86   2 
 12 Santiago (Corona)  'A'                             18:20.27   2 
 13 Carlsbad  'A'                                      18:23.68   2 
 14 El Modena  'A'                                     18:26.91   2 
 15 Indio  'A'                                         18:28.54   2 
 16 Whittier  'A'                                      18:29.05   1 
 17 Torrey Pines  'A'                                  18:29.25   1 
 18 Long Beach Poly  'A'                               18:30.17   1 
 19 Cerritos  'A'                                      18:30.79   2 
 20 Cabrillo (Lompoc)  'A'                             18:32.00   2 
 21 Warren  'A'                                        18:34.44   2 
 22 Crescenta Valley  'A'                              18:36.45   1 
 23 South Torrance  'A'                                18:40.39   2 
 24 Pleasant Grove  'A'                                18:41.11   2 
 25 El Camino Real  'A'                                18:43.88   2 
 26 Hart  'A'                                          18:45.14   2 
 27 Unattached  'A'                                    18:48.94   2 
 28 Centennial  'A'                                    18:49.72   2 
 29 Quartz Hill  'A'                                   18:49.97   2 
 30 El Camino Real  'B'                                18:50.60   2 
 31 Palisades Charter  'A'                             18:56.48   1 
 32 Glendora  'A'                                      18:56.97   2 
 33 Richard Gahr  'A'                                  18:58.15   2 
 34 Poway  'A'                                         18:58.16   1 
 35 Burbank  'A'                                       19:03.32   1 
 36 Crescenta Valley  'B'                              19:10.52   2 
 37 Citrus Valley  'A'                                 19:14.65   1 
 38 Harvard Westlake  'B'                              19:17.12   2 
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Invitational HS
================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 3:29.79                                                        
 NHSF Record: % 3:19.58  2009        , New Bern, SC                            
  HS Nat Rec: * 3:21.15  1985        , Hawthorne, CA                           
 HS Meet Rec: # 3:23.5h  1980        , Compton                                 
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Centennial  'A'                                     3:32.73  
  2 St. John Bosco  'A'                                 3:33.24  
  3 Valencia (val)  'A'                                 3:33.26  
  4 Great Oak  'A'                                      3:35.89  
  5 Harvard Westlake  'A'                               3:38.20  
  6 Great Oak  'B'                                      3:39.07  
  7 Dana Hills  'A'                                     3:40.55  
  8 Tesoro  'A'                                         3:41.92  
  9 Palos Verdes  'A'                                   3:42.98  
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Seeded HS
================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 3:32.86                                                        
 NHSF Record: % 3:19.58  2009        , New Bern, SC                            
  HS Nat Rec: * 3:21.15  1985        , Hawthorne, CA                           
 HS Meet Rec: # 3:23.5h  1980        , Compton                                 
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cathedral  'A'                                      3:37.69  
  2 Moorpark  'A'                                       3:38.08  
  3 Carson  'A'                                         3:38.54  
  4 Citrus Valley  'A'                                  3:40.89  
  5 Downey  'A'                                         3:41.58  
  6 Pleasant Grove  'A'                                 3:44.79  
 
Boys Distance Medley Invitational HS
================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 10:01.71  4/16/2016   Great Oak, Great Oak                     
                          I Cortes, N Quintana, C Spencer, S Dodds          
  HS Nat Rec: *  9:49.78  2001        , South Lakes Reston, VA                 
 HS Meet Rec: # 10:01.71  4/16/2016   Great Oak, Great Oak                     
                          I Cortes, N Quintana, C Spencer, S Dodds          
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Claremont  'A'                                     10:01.90  
  2 Great Oak  'A'                                     10:03.43  
  3 West Torrance  'A'                                 10:14.04  
  4 Great Oak  'B'                                     10:19.26  
  5 Arroyo Grande  'A'                                 10:19.98  
  6 Poway  'A'                                         10:20.18  
  7 Loyola  'B'                                        10:25.71  
  8 Loyola  'A'                                        10:28.38  
  9 Corona  'A'                                        10:31.44  
 10 St. John Bosco  'A'                                10:32.34  
 11 El Camino Real  'A'                                10:32.91  
 12 Long Beach Poly  'A'                               10:32.94  
 13 Rancho Verde  'A'                                  10:35.95  
 14 Crescenta Valley  'A'                              10:39.52  
 15 Redwood (Visalia)  'A'                             10:50.61  
 16 Tesoro  'A'                                        11:01.22  
 
Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Seeded HS
================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 1:03.01  4/16/2016   Hoover, Hoover                            
                         M Humphrey, N Williams, D Hall, T High            
  HS Nat Rec: *   56.32  2004        , Westside Anderson, SC                   
 HS Meet Rec: #   58.6h  1984        , Hawthorne                               
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thousand Oaks  'A'                                  1:05.64  
  2 West Ranch  'A'                                     1:09.45  
  3 Claremont  'A'                                      1:10.59  
  4 Carson  'A'                                         1:23.80  
 
Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Invitational HS
================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 1:01.02                                                        
  HS Nat Rec: *   56.32  2004        , Westside Anderson, SC                   
 HS Meet Rec: #   58.6h  1984        , Hawthorne                               
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Martin L. King Jr. (Riverside)  'A'                 1:02.93  
  2 Great Oak  'A'                                      1:03.75  
  3 Carson  'A'                                         1:05.44  
  4 Yucaipa  'A'                                        1:10.85  
 
Boys High Jump Invitational HS
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: $    7-03                                                        
 NHSF Record: % 7-05.75  2009        James White, Grandview, MO                
  HS Nat Rec: *    7-07  2002        Andra Manson, Brenham, TX                 
 HS Meet Rec: #    7-03  1994        Jeremy Fischer/Randall Cunningham, Camaril
 HS Meet Rec: #    7-03  4/20/2013   Randall Cunningham, Bishop Gorman         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2705 Kamar Wilson           Pacifica (Oxn)         6-06.00      1.98m 
     6-00 6-02 6-04 6-06 6-08 
        O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2  3325 Elijah Toussaint       Silverado (NV)         6-06.00      1.98m 
     6-00 6-02 6-04 6-06 6-08 
      PPP  XXO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3   952 Daylon Hicks           Clayton Valley         6-04.00      1.93m 
     6-00 6-02 6-04 6-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4   953 Aidan Jackman          Clayton Valley         6-04.00      1.93m 
     6-00 6-02 6-04 6-06 
      XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  5  2570 Peter Jones            O'Dea                  6-02.00      1.87m 
     6-00 6-02 6-04 
        O    O  XXX 
  5  3333 Trevan Clark           Silverado (SS)         6-02.00      1.87m 
     6-00 6-02 6-04 
        O    O  XXX 
  7  2562 Chris Thompson         Oaks Christian         6-02.00      1.87m 
     6-00 6-02 6-04 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  7   338 Vincent Ketelaar       Arroyo Grande          6-02.00      1.87m 
     6-00 6-02 6-04 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  9  1347 Daniel Nichols         Fowler                 6-00.00      1.82m 
     6-00 6-02 
        O  XXX 
 10  1886 Isaiah Rucker          Lancaster              6-00.00      1.82m 
     6-00 6-02 
       XO  XXX 
 
Boys High Jump Seeded HS
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: $    6-08  4/16/2016   Earnest Sears, Alemany                    
 NHSF Record: % 7-05.75  2009        James White, Grandview, MO                
  HS Nat Rec: *    7-07  2002        Andra Manson, Brenham, TX                 
 HS Meet Rec: #    7-03  1994        Jeremy Fischer/Randall Cunningham, Camaril
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1886 Isaiah Rucker          Lancaster              6-04.00      1.93m 
     5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 6-06 
      PPP    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2  2128 Miles Johnson          Marshall Fundame       6-04.00      1.93m 
     5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 6-06 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3  1900 Armando Tabales        LB Milikan             6-02.00      1.87m 
     5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4   411 Jared Baylis           Bish Montgomery        6-02.00      1.87m 
     5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 
      PPP   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  4  1898 Jose Sepulveda         LB Milikan             6-02.00      1.87m 
     5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 
      PPP   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  6  1899 Alan Tabales           LB Milikan             5-10.00      1.77m 
     5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O    O  XXX 
  7   490 Tyler DeJesus          Brea Olinda            5-10.00      1.77m 
     5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  7  1185 Damillione Carey       Eastside               5-10.00      1.77m 
     5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  7   902 Antwan Betters         Citrus Valley          5-10.00      1.77m 
     5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 --  1276 Tyler Riley            Eleanor Roosevel            NH            
     5-08 
      XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault Invitational HS
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 16-07.25                                                       
 NHSF Record: % 18-02.25  1999        Eric Eshbach, Orangefield, TX            
  HS Nat Rec: * 18-03.50  2012        Shawn Barber, Park, Kingwood, TX         
 HS Meet Rec: # 16-07.25  4/20/2013   Cole Walsh, Brophy Prep                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1879 Armond Duplantis       Lafayette             18-03.00%     5.56m 
     14-00 14-06 15-00 15-06 16-00 16-06 17-00 17-06 18-03 18-09 
       PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP     O     O   XXX 
  2  2460 Ryan Fegan             Newport Harbor        16-06.00      5.02m 
     14-00 14-06 15-00 15-06 16-00 16-06 17-00 
       PPP     O     O   XXO    XO     O   XXX 
  3  2996 Tate Curran            Redondo Union         16-06.00      5.02m 
     14-00 14-06 15-00 15-06 16-00 16-06 17-00 
       PPP   PPP   PPP   XXO     O   XXO   XXX 
  4  1929 Samuel Wright          Lodi                  15-06.00      4.72m 
     14-00 14-06 15-00 15-06 16-00 
         O     O   XXO     O   XXX 
  5  2321 Trevor Sheldon         Mission Hills         15-06.00      4.72m 
     14-00 14-06 15-00 15-06 16-00 
       PPP   XXO    XO     O   XXX 
  6  2115 Michael Magula         Marina                15-06.00      4.72m 
     14-00 14-06 15-00 15-06 16-00 
         O     O     O   XXO   XXX 
  7       Alex Escalera          Sage Hill             15-00.00      4.57m 
     14-00 14-06 15-00 15-06 
       PPP     O     O   XXX 
  8   707 Garrett Silva          California Whitt      14-06.00      4.41m 
     14-00 14-06 15-00 
         O     O   XXX 
  8  1583 Tiber Seireeni         Harvard Westlake      14-06.00      4.41m 
     14-00 14-06 15-00 
         O     O   XXX 
 10  3681 Noah Metzdorff         Trabuco Hills         14-06.00      4.41m 
     14-00 14-06 15-00 
         O   XXO   XXX 
 --  2760 Colton Russell         Palos Verdes                NH            
     14-00 
       XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault Seeded HS
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: $    15-06                                                       
 NHSF Record: % 18-02.25  1999        Eric Eshbach, Orangefield, TX            
  HS Nat Rec: * 18-03.50  2012        Shawn Barber, Park, Kingwood, TX         
 HS Meet Rec: #    16-07  2006        Scott Roth, Granite Bay                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1829 Jered Espanola         James Logan           15-00.00      4.57m 
     13-00 13-06 14-00 14-06 15-00 15-06 
       PPP     O    XO     O     O   XXX 
  2  1854 Samuel Heinrichs       Kingsburg             15-00.00      4.57m 
     13-00 13-06 14-00 14-06 15-00 15-06 
         O     O     O   XXO   XXO   XXX 
  3  3400 Cristian Brady         South Hills           14-06.00      4.41m 
     13-00 13-06 14-00 14-06 15-00 
         O     O    XO   XXO   XXX 
  3  1845 Christian Valles       John Burroughs        14-06.00      4.41m 
     13-00 13-06 14-00 14-06 15-00 
         O    XO     O   XXO   XXX 
  5   940 Max McGuire            Claremont             14-00.00      4.26m 
     13-00 13-06 14-00 14-06 
         O     O     O   XXX 
  6  1506 Garrett Thompson       Great Oak             14-00.00      4.26m 
     13-00 13-06 14-00 14-06 
         O     O   XXO   XXX 
  7  3354 Jonathan James         Simi Valley           14-00.00      4.26m 
     13-00 13-06 14-00 14-06 
        XO     O   XXO   XXX 
  8  2997 Etienne Doidic         Redondo Union         14-00.00      4.26m 
     13-00 13-06 14-00 14-06 
        XO   XXO   XXO   XXX 
  9  3323 Adam Brewer            Silverado (NV)        13-06.00      4.11m 
     13-00 13-06 14-00 
         O     O   XXX 
 10   336 Spencer Eley           Arroyo Grande         13-06.00      4.11m 
     13-00 13-06 14-00 
        XO     O   XXX 
 11  1484 Cameron Franklin       Great Oak             13-00.00      3.96m 
     13-00 13-06 
         O   XXX 
 11  2014 Ty Ngo                 Loyola                13-00.00      3.96m 
     13-00 13-06 
         O   XXX 
 13  1478 Ernesto Collazo        Great Oak             13-00.00      3.96m 
     13-00 13-06 
        XO   XXX 
 --  2009 Michael Kelly          Loyola                      NH            
     13-00 
       XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Seeded HS
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 21-10.75  4/16/2016   Michael Dean, Chaffey                    
 NHSF Record: % 26-04.75  1989        James Stallworth, Tulare, CA             
  HS Nat Rec: *    26-10  2009        Marquis Goodwin, Rowlett, TX             
 HS Meet Rec: # 25-00.75  1979        M.T. Lee, Taiwan                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   376 Jabari Reynolds        Ayala                 22-00.50$  NWI     6.71m 
     21-00.25(-0.0) FOUL      22-00.50(-0.0) 21-04(-0.0) FOUL      20-04.50(-0.0)
  2   948 Brandon Abon           Clayton Valley        21-09.50   NWI     6.64m 
     20-01.50(-0.0) 19-07.50(-0.0) FOUL      19-07.50(-0.0) 20-09.75(-0.0) 21-09.50(-0.0)
  3  1385 Ian Kelly              Golden West           21-05.50   NWI     6.54m 
     20-07(-0.0) 21-02.75(-0.0) 21-05.50(-0.0) 20-09.25(-0.0) FOUL      FOUL     
  4  3325 Elijah Toussaint       Silverado (NV)        21-03.50   NWI     6.48m 
     FOUL      FOUL      20-01.75(-0.0) 21-02.25(-0.0) 20-10(-0.0) 21-03.50(-0.0)
  5  3223 Clifford Alvarez       Saugus                21-01.50   NWI     6.43m 
     FOUL      21-01.50(-0.0) 20-08.25(-0.0) FOUL      FOUL      20-09(-0.0)
  6  3726 Dustin Grien           Turlock               20-09.25   NWI     6.33m 
     19-02.50(-0.0) 15-08.25(-0.0) 20-09.25(-0.0) 18-11(-0.0) FOUL      19-09(-0.0)
  7  1485 Christian Gray         Great Oak             20-04.25   NWI     6.20m 
     FOUL      20-01.25(-0.0) 20-04.25(-0.0) FOUL      20-00.25(-0.0) FOUL     
  8  1875 Adam Kasten            La Quinta             20-03.25   NWI     6.17m 
     19-09.50(-0.0) FOUL      20-03.25(-0.0) 19-02.25(-0.0) 18-11.25(-0.0) 20-02(-0.0)
  9  3333 Trevan Clark           Silverado (SS)        20-00.50   NWI     6.10m 
     19-01.50(-0.0) 20-00.50(-0.0) 19-09(-0.0) 19-01(-0.0) 19-06.25(-0.0) PASS     
 10  3334 Daniel Decter          Silverado (SS)        19-09.75   NWI     6.03m 
     19-07.25(NWI) 19-06(NWI) 19-09.75(NWI)           
 11  4523 Canan Mead             Yucaipa               19-07.50   NWI     5.98m 
     18-03(-0.0) 18-10.25(-0.0) 19-07.50(-0.0)            
 12  1186 Kai Jackson            Eastside              17-10.75   NWI     5.45m 
     FOUL      FOUL      17-10.75(NWI)         
 
Boys Long Jump Invitational HS
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 23-10.50  4/16/2016   Michael Mitchell, Tesoro                 
 NHSF Record: % 26-04.75  1989        James Stallworth, Tulare, CA             
  HS Nat Rec: *    26-10  2009        Marquis Goodwin, Rowlett, TX             
 HS Meet Rec: # 25-00.75  1979        M.T. Lee, Taiwan                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  1503 CJ Stevenson           Great Oak             23-02.00   2.3     7.06m 
     21-11.50(1.8) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(2.0) 22-04(+0.0) 23-02(2.3) FOUL(0.9)
  2  4030 Caleb Roberson         Upland                22-09.00   0.9     6.93m 
     21-10.50(-0.4) 21-07.50(1.2) 21-05.50(1.2) 21-03(+0.0) 22-09(0.9) 22-06(1.8)
  3  2969 Bryan Thompson         Rancho Verde          22-03.50   1.9     6.79m 
     21-05.50(1.5) 21-07.75(0.5) FOUL(1.6) 22-01.25(1.4) 22-03.50(1.9) 22-00(0.6)
  4   376 Jabari Reynolds        Ayala                 21-05.25   2.0     6.53m 
     FOUL(+0.0) 20-09.50(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 21-05.25(2.0) FOUL(+0.0) 19-10.25(0.9)
  5  1959 Jermel Jones           Long Beach Poly       21-02.50   1.3     6.46m 
     18-07.25(1.6) 16-09(0.2) 21-00.50(1.0) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(1.2) 21-02.50(1.3)
  6  1309 Shaylen Nelson         Etiwanda              20-10.50  +0.0     6.36m 
     18-05(0.4) 19-00.50(+0.0) 20-03.50(+0.0) 20-03.50(0.5) 20-10.50(+0.0) 20-03(+0.0)
  7  2092 Wylan Free             Lynwood               20-06.50   2.2     6.26m 
     20-06.50(2.2) 19-02.50(2.1) 20-02(1.6) 18-07(+0.0) 18-09.50(+0.0) 17-11.50(1.8)
  8  2718 Bailey Jones           Palisades Charte      19-11.50   0.8     6.08m 
     19-11.50(0.8) FOUL(0.1) 19-04.50(-0.2) PASS      18-04.75(+0.0) PASS     
  9   277 Darius Jing            Arcadia               19-09.50   0.7     6.03m 
     FOUL(2.4) FOUL(+0.0) 19-09.50(0.7) 19-01(1.2) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(2.2)
 --  3140 Jeremy Washington      San Leandro               FOUL                 
     FOUL(-1.3) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.4)           
 
Boys Triple Jump Seeded HS
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 46-08.50                                                       
 NHSF Record: % 52-10.50  1980        Charles Mayfield, John Muir, CA          
  HS Nat Rec: * 54-10.25  1998        Kenny Hall, Baton Rouge Tara, LA         
 HS Meet Rec: # 50-11.50  1982        Ken Williams, Troy                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   376 Jabari Reynolds        Ayala                 44-03.50   0.2    13.50m 
     FOUL(0.1) FOUL(-1.5) 44-03.50(0.2) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  2  1514 Khari Butler           Green Valley          43-09.50   0.4    13.34m 
     FOUL(0.6) 43-05(+0.0) 43-09.50(0.4) 42-11.50(2.0) 43-03.50(0.5) 42-10(0.3)
  3  2568 Deondre Ruth           Oceanside             42-11.00   0.3    13.08m 
     40-03(0.3) 40-07.50(+0.0) 42-05(0.4) 41-05.50(1.9) 41-07.50(+0.0) 42-11(0.3)
  4  3149 Josh Bornes            San Marcos            42-08.25   0.5    13.01m 
     42-08.25(0.5) FOUL(0.5) 42-05.50(1.0) FOUL(1.9) FOUL(0.6) 41-04(-1.4)
  5  2998 Jordan Jackson         Redondo Union         42-05.00  -0.8    12.92m 
     42-05(-0.8) 41-07.50(-0.5) 41-03.50(+0.0) 41-03(0.7) 40-10.50(-0.5) 41-05(1.4)
  6   827 Jeremiah Steed         Centennial            42-02.00   1.5    12.85m 
     42-02(1.5) 39-09(-2.2) FOUL(+0.0) 40-05.50(+0.0) 40-07.50(0.2) 39-05(+0.0)
  7  1518 Emmanuel Olalare       Green Valley          41-11.25  +0.0    12.78m 
     41-11.25(+0.0) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(0.4) 41-02(2.1) FOUL(1.1) 41-11(4.1)
  8  2402 Joshua Eberhardt       Murrieta Mesa         41-10.25   3.2    12.75m 
     41-10.25(3.2) 41-07.50(0.6) 41-02.50(1.5) 40-04.50(-2.2) 39-09(1.7) 41-04.50(2.1)
  9  1886 Isaiah Rucker          Lancaster             41-08.00  +0.0    12.70m 
     FOUL(0.2) 39-05(0.9) 41-08(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 40-09(0.1)
 10  2655 Jarrod Sanchez         Ontario               41-06.50  +0.0    12.66m 
     40-00(-1.7) 40-04.50(+0.0) 41-06.50(+0.0)           
 11   902 Antwan Betters         Citrus Valley         41-04.00   0.6    12.59m 
     41-03.50(+0.0) 41-04(0.6) 40-07(0.6)            
 12  4029 Isaiah Johnson         Upland                40-03.00  +0.0    12.26m 
     40-03(+0.0) 40-00.50(1.0) 39-03(1.8)            
 13  3334 Daniel Decter          Silverado (SS)        39-08.50  +0.0    12.10m 
     39-08.50(+0.0) PASS      PASS                 
 
Boys Triple Jump Invitational HS
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $    48-00  4/16/2016   Morrell Osling, Antelope Val             
 NHSF Record: % 52-10.50  1980        Charles Mayfield, John Muir, CA          
  HS Nat Rec: * 54-10.25  1998        Kenny Hall, Baton Rouge Tara, LA         
 HS Meet Rec: # 50-11.50  1982        Ken Williams, Troy                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  1503 CJ Stevenson           Great Oak             48-04.25$ +0.0    14.73m 
     48-04.25(+0.0) FOUL      48-03.25(+0.0) FOUL      48-02.50(+0.0) 47-03.50(+0.0)
  2   820 James Johnson          Centennial            46-04.25  +0.0    14.12m 
     FOUL      FOUL      45-04.50(+0.0) 46-04.25(+0.0) 43-07.25(+0.0) FOUL     
  3  3525 Arrun Palacio          Susan Miller Dor      45-02.75  +0.0    13.78m 
     FOUL      45-02.75(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      44-09.75(+0.0) 45-02.25(+0.0)
  4  1959 Jermel Jones           Long Beach Poly       44-07.75  +0.0    13.60m 
     44-07.75(+0.0) 44-07(+0.0) FOUL      44-01.50(+0.0) 43-04.50(+0.0) 42-01.50(+0.0)
  5  1344 Allam Bushara          Fort Collins          44-06.25  +0.0    13.56m 
     43-04.75(+0.0) 44-06.25(+0.0) FOUL      42-07.50(+0.0) 44-00.25(+0.0) 43-03.50(+0.0)
  6   261 Tyrese Dedmon          Antelope Valley       44-03.25  +0.0    13.49m 
     43-11.50(+0.0) 44-00.75(+0.0) 44-01.25(+0.0) 44-03.25(+0.0) PASS      43-09.75(+0.0)
  7  2833 Altan Mitchell         Point Loma            44-01.50  +0.0    13.44m 
     44-01.50(+0.0) 43-10.50(+0.0) FOUL      41-11.75(+0.0) 42-09.75(+0.0) 42-09.75(+0.0)
  8   376 Jabari Reynolds        Ayala                 43-09.75  +0.0    13.35m 
     43-09.75(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      43-01(+0.0)
  9  4028 Namir Hemphill         Upland                43-00.25  +0.0    13.11m 
     FOUL      FOUL      43-00.25(+0.0)           
 10  4203 Tanner Berney          Valencia (val)        41-09.75  +0.0    12.74m 
     41-09.75(+0.0) 40-08.25(+0.0) 41-00(+0.0) 40-08.50(+0.0) 41-06.75(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
 11   932 Bryan Brown            Claremont             41-06.75  +0.0    12.66m 
     41-06.75(+0.0) 39-07.25(+0.0) FOUL                 
 12  3325 Elijah Toussaint       Silverado (NV)        39-08.75   NWI    12.10m 
     FOUL      FOUL      39-08.75(-0.0)            
 
Boys Shot Put Seeded HS
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 54-03.50                                                       
 NHSF Record: %    77-00  1979        Michael Carter, Dallas Jefferson, TX     
  HS Nat Rec: * 81-03.50  1979        Michael Carter, Dallas Jefferson, TX     
 HS Meet Rec: #    67-11  1998        Van Mounts, Bakersfield                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1897 Noah Holm              LB Milikan              16.24m   53-03.50 
      14.99m  14.79m  14.99m  15.64m  15.61m  16.24m
  2  4196 Tyler Glosser          Valencia (pla)          16.21m   53-02.25 
      14.98m  16.21m  15.37m  FOUL  16.02m  FOUL
  3  2543 Quinten Lyons          Notre Dame (SO)         15.62m   51-03.00 
      15.39m  15.62m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4  3155 Devon Cetti            Santa Barbara           15.41m   50-06.75 
      14.39m  15.41m  13.95m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5  4200 Nick Perreira          Valencia (pla)          15.38m   50-05.50 
      15.38m  FOUL  15.30m  FOUL  13.85m  14.03m
  6  3043 James Jones            Roseville               15.33m   50-03.50 
      15.16m  15.17m  15.33m  FOUL  14.79m  FOUL
  7  4368 Daniel Bryant          West Ranch              15.30m   50-02.50 
      15.06m  15.11m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15.30m
  8  2830 Josh Smith             Pleasant Grove          14.82m   48-07.50 
      14.82m  14.78m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  14.14m
  9  3194 Silas Hurst            Santiago (Cor)          14.82m   48-07.50 
      13.79m  14.82m  FOUL  FOUL  13.66m  14.51m
 10  1080 Jack Rager             Dana Hills              14.27m   46-10.00 
      14.14m  12.89m  14.27m            
 11   339 Joey Kraut             Arroyo Grande           13.84m   45-05.00 
      FOUL  13.84m  FOUL            
 12  1831 Neil Navalta           James Logan             13.01m   42-08.25 
      13.01m  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Boys Shot Put Invitational HS
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: $    59-10                                                       
 NHSF Record: %    77-00  1979        Michael Carter, Dallas Jefferson, TX     
  HS Nat Rec: * 81-03.50  1979        Michael Carter, Dallas Jefferson, TX     
 HS Meet Rec: #    67-11  1998        Van Mounts, Bakersfield                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2121 Kyle Tsu               Marina                  18.41m   60-05.00 
      FOUL  16.26m  FOUL  17.83m  17.41m  18.41m
  2  2548 Kylan Wilborn          Notre Dame (SO)         17.38m   57-00.25 
      17.21m  FOUL  16.12m  16.14m  16.98m  17.38m
  3   165 Kushaal Tadepalli      Agoura                  17.27m   56-08.00 
      17.27m  16.55m  15.62m  16.26m  FOUL  FOUL
  4  2465 Cole Smith             Newport Harbor          16.64m   54-07.25 
      16.53m  16.42m  16.64m  16.63m  FOUL  FOUL
  5  1496 Jaime Navarro          Great Oak               16.50m   54-01.75 
      15.15m  14.98m  14.46m  15.46m  16.50m  FOUL
  6  2545 Jordan Palmer          Notre Dame (SO)         16.36m   53-08.25 
      14.73m  14.87m  14.62m  16.36m  FOUL  FOUL
  7  1990 Eric Guerrero          Los Osos                16.27m   53-04.50 
      15.87m  FOUL  FOUL  15.92m  16.27m  15.59m
  8  1114 Nick Benham            Desert Oasis            16.26m   53-04.25 
      16.20m  FOUL  16.07m  15.95m  16.26m  15.89m
  9  1897 Noah Holm              LB Milikan              16.01m   52-06.50 
      14.36m  15.57m  15.30m  15.37m  15.46m  16.01m
 10   735 Jacob Lopez            Canyon (Cany Co)        14.73m   48-04.00 
      14.73m  FOUL  14.51m            
 11  2464 Cole O'Neil            Newport Harbor          14.11m   46-03.50 
      14.11m  FOUL  FOUL            
 --   334 Eddie Chagoya          Arroyo Grande             FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Boys Discus Throw Seeded HS
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 171-06                                                         
 NHSF Record: % 236-06  2009        Mason Finley, Buena Vista, CO              
 HS Meet Rec: # 224-01  1987        Kami Keshmeri, Reno                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  3580 Adam Leiva             Tesoro                  48.23m     158-03 
      45.28m  FOUL  47.86m  47.53m  44.82m  48.23m
  2  3359 Dexter Stevens         Simi Valley             46.99m     154-02 
      42.91m  FOUL  46.99m  FOUL  44.12m  45.53m
  3  2454 Jake Radwan            Newbury Park            46.66m     153-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  46.66m  44.43m  FOUL  FOUL
  4  2453 Nick Krause            Newbury Park            46.52m     152-07 
      FOUL  42.13m  38.46m  40.39m  46.52m  46.09m
  5  2464 Cole O'Neil            Newport Harbor          46.01m     150-11 
      44.29m  43.09m  43.74m  46.01m  FOUL  44.72m
  6  3155 Devon Cetti            Santa Barbara           45.71m     150-00 
      FOUL  38.57m  44.71m  FOUL  FOUL  45.71m
  7   733 John Elam              Canyon (Cany Co)        45.63m     149-08 
      37.46m  43.32m  FOUL  45.63m  40.96m  43.42m
  8  3724 Gabe Cordero           Turlock                 44.77m     146-10 
      43.20m  44.77m  42.21m  FOUL  39.48m  40.45m
  9   339 Joey Kraut             Arroyo Grande           43.35m     142-03 
      FOUL  43.35m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10  2458 Spencer Blake          Newport Harbor          42.00m     137-09 
      39.81m  41.11m  42.00m           
 --  4200 Nick Perreira          Valencia (pla)            FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Boys Discus Throw Invitational HS
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 188-02                                                         
 NHSF Record: % 236-06  2009        Mason Finley, Buena Vista, CO              
 HS Meet Rec: # 224-01  1987        Kami Keshmeri, Reno                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Robbie Otal            OKPK                    59.78m     196-01 
      55.13m  59.78m  58.43m  57.85m  57.25m  56.11m
  2  3290 Garrett Kocab          Serrano                 57.51m     188-08 
      57.51m  50.69m  50.55m  55.32m  FOUL  54.00m
  3  1114 Nick Benham            Desert Oasis            53.77m     176-05 
      46.02m  FOUL  53.77m  52.86m  52.87m  FOUL
  4  1496 Jaime Navarro          Great Oak               51.29m     168-03 
      FOUL  38.56m  50.01m  50.53m  50.21m  51.29m
  5  3194 Silas Hurst            Santiago (Cor)          51.18m     167-11 
      FOUL  51.18m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6  2121 Kyle Tsu               Marina                  50.60m     166-00 
      42.65m  50.60m  FOUL  48.66m  45.40m  42.24m
  7  2465 Cole Smith             Newport Harbor          50.06m     164-03 
      47.30m  50.06m  46.64m  45.09m  49.10m  49.47m
  8  3580 Adam Leiva             Tesoro                  49.57m     162-07 
      49.57m  FOUL  44.96m  49.07m  48.04m  FOUL
  9   334 Eddie Chagoya          Arroyo Grande           49.05m     160-11 
      49.05m  46.10m  47.78m  FOUL  49.04m  FOUL
 10   735 Jacob Lopez            Canyon (Cany Co)        48.74m     159-11 
      47.95m  48.10m  48.74m           
 11  1990 Eric Guerrero          Los Osos                48.05m     157-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  48.05m           
 12   165 Kushaal Tadepalli      Agoura                  45.90m     150-07 
      45.90m  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men 100 Meter Dash Open C/O
========================================================================
World Record: W  9.58  2009        Usain Bolt, Jamaica                         
American Rec: @  9.69  2009        Tyson Gay, Nike                             
 Meet Record: $  9.86  1998        Ato Boldon, Trinidad                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  2326 Shota Iizuka           Mizuno                   10.24   2.1  8 
  2  2689 Kyree King             Oregon                   10.27   0.6  9 
  3  4408 Julius Morris          W Kentucky               10.32   0.6  9  10.564
  4  1884 Tomoya Baba            LALL AC - Japan          10.37   2.1  8 
  5  2164 Demontez McCray        McKendree                10.39  -0.5  7  10.387
  6  3382 Alex Donigian          SoCal Track              10.43   2.1  8  10.421
  7  3954 Daveon Collins         Unattached               10.43   1.2  6  10.429
  8   253 Dontae Richards-Kw     Altis                    10.48   2.1  8 
  9  1803 O'Shea Wilson          Iowa                     10.53   0.9  3  10.522
 10   315 Michael McGruder       Ark-Little Rock          10.53   2.1  8  10.524
 11  2184 Albert Huntley         MGE                      10.53   0.6  9  10.528
 12  4478 Byrce Robinson         World Expres             10.54  -1.3  5  10.533
 13  4319 Ja'Maun Charles        Wash State               10.54  -0.5  7  10.534
 14  2699 Damarcus Simpson       Oregon                   10.55   1.2  6 
 15   397 Kareem Fair            Bethune-Cookman          10.56   0.6  9  10.802 10.553
 16  5013 Ruben Williams         Unattached               10.56   1.2  6  10.555
 17   314 Desmond Mapps          Ark-Little Rock          10.57  -0.5  7  10.567
 18  1182 Jeremy VanAssche       E Washington             10.58   2.1  8 
 19  2162 Donovan Friscia        McKendree                10.59   2.1  8 
 20   140 Micah Ballantyne       Adams State              10.60   1.6  4 
 21   437 Bryce Kirby            Boise State              10.62   1.6  4 
 22  3730 Francis Molango        U. de Montreal           10.66  -1.3  5  10.656
 23  3265 Kelly Brown            Sequoias                 10.66  -1.3  5  10.657
 24   396 Henrick Bailey         Bethune-Cookman          10.67   1.2  6 
 25  1155 Jamal Robinson         E Illinois               10.69   1.6  4 
 26  4281 Lucas Strong           Washington               10.70  -0.5  7  10.698
 26  1651 John Lewis III         Houston                  10.70   1.2  6  10.698
 28  2081 Akanni Hislop          LSU                      10.71   0.9  3 
 29  1790 Aaron Mallett          Iowa                     10.73   1.2  6  10.723
 30  3944 Wayndale Bennett       Unattached               10.73   1.2  6  10.725
 31  3635 Duane Boyd             Tiffin                   10.74   1.6  4 
 32  1770 Christian Brissett     Iowa                     10.76  -0.5  7  10.753
 33  3073 Eric Adorno            Sacramento St            10.76  -0.2  2  10.758
 34  3982 Ahmed Obed             Unattached               10.78  -0.2  2 
 35  2185 Curtis King            MGE                      10.79  -0.5  7 
 36  4502 Carl Zallow            Youngstown St            10.80  -1.3  5  10.794
 37   143 Ian Kerr               Adams State              10.80  -0.5  7  10.795
 38  1906 Josiah Brooks          Lee (Tenn.)              10.80   1.6  4  10.800
 39  1655 Cameron Prejean        Houston                  10.81   0.9  3  10.805
 40   242 Harris Edwards 3rd     Altis                    10.82   1.2  6  10.811
 41  1117 Nigel Burnett          Diablo Valley            10.82  -0.2  2  10.815
 42  4403 William Bush           W Kentucky               10.84  -1.3  5 
 43  2167 Kevin Witcik           McKendree                10.86  -0.2  2 
 44  2698 Julius Shellmire       Oregon                   10.87  -0.1  1 
 45  1799 Brendan Thompson       Iowa                     10.88   0.9  3  10.873
 46   660 Luis Matos             CSU Fullerton            10.88  -1.3  5  10.878
 47       Cavan Bluitt           Mt. SAC                  10.90  -0.1  1  10.893
 48  4173 Mikael Dawkins         UTSA                     10.90  -0.2  2  10.894
 49  3947 John Broaden           Unattached               10.91  -0.5  7  10.902
 50  3640 Shaquille Hildreth     Tiffin                   10.91  -0.2  2  10.907
 51       Trevor Reid            Mt. SAC                  10.91  -0.2  2  10.909
 52  4341 Zach Smith             Wash State               10.92   1.6  4 
 53  3953 Erik Cisneros          Unattached               10.93  -1.3  5  10.921
 54  1780 Jacob Gourley          Iowa                     10.93   0.9  3  10.922
 54  4426 Elijah Gilbert         Western State            10.93   0.9  3  10.922
 56  2177 John McDonald          Merritt                  10.94   1.6  4 
 57       Spencer Danner         Mt. SAC                  10.96  -0.1  1 
 58   214 Robert Harris III      Albany                   11.06   2.1  8 
 59       Tyrin Wells            Mt. SAC                  11.10  -0.1  1 
 60  3770 Basil Okoroike         UC Davis                 11.14   0.9  3 
 61   686 Clifford Scott         CSU LA                   11.20  -0.1  1  11.192
 62  1179 Dawson Lack            E Washington             11.20  -0.1  1  11.194
 63  5000 Jinsik Shin            Gangwon- Korea           11.22  -0.1  1 
 64  4409 Corey Parks            W Kentucky               11.43  -1.3  5 
 --  2088 Tinashe Mutanga        LSU                         FS   0.6  9 
 --       Gaston Bouchereau      Mt. SAC                     FS  -0.1  1 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash INV C/O
========================================================================
World Record: W  9.58  2009        Usain Bolt, Jamaica                         
American Rec: @  9.69  2009        Tyson Gay, Nike                             
 Meet Record: $  9.86  1998        Ato Boldon, Trinidad                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  1615 Ronnie Baker           Hoops Market              9.99   0.1  1 
  2  1420 CJ Ujah                Great Britain            10.10   0.1  1 
  3  2482 Mike Rodgers           NIKE                     10.11   0.1  1 
  4  2086 Nethaneel Mitchell     LSU                      10.17   0.1  1 
  5  2689 Kyree King             Oregon                   10.23  -0.2  2  10.225
  6  2485 Ameer Webb             NIKE                     10.23   0.1  1  10.229
  7  4088 Just'N Thymes          USC                      10.25   0.1  1 
  8  1638 Cameron Burrell        Houston                  10.26  -0.2  2 
  9  3976 BeeJay Lee             Unattached               10.27   0.1  1 
 10  2478 Remontay McClain       NIKE                     10.29   0.1  1  10.284
 11   249 Wilfried Koffi         Altis                    10.29   0.1  1  10.289
 12   420 Sean Safo-Antwi        Bizz-Sports              10.33  -0.2  2 
 13  1847 Shuhei Tada            Kansei Gakuen            10.34  -0.2  2 
 14   245 Shavez Hart            Altis                    10.40  -0.2  2 
 15  2891 Akeem Haynes           Puma                     10.42  -0.2  2 
 16   159 Charles Silmon         Adidas                   10.44  -0.2  2 
 17  3966 Carl Horsley           Unattached               10.46  -0.2  2 
 18  3869 Joseph Morris          Ultimate Speed A         10.48  -0.2  2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Open C/O
========================================================================
World Record: W 19.19  2009        Usain Bolt, Jamaica                         
American Rec: @ 19.32  1996        Michael Johnson, Nike                       
 Meet Record: $ 19.97  2005        Wallace Spearman, Arkansas                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  2689 Kyree King             Oregon                   20.78   1.1  4 
  2  3954 Daveon Collins         Unattached               20.82   0.4  1 
  3   115 Mobolade Ajomale       Academy of Art           20.85   0.4  1 
  4  2438 Vernon Norwood         New Balance              20.90   0.4  1 
  5  2164 Demontez McCray        McKendree                20.98   0.4  3 
  6  3268 Ryan Hall              Sequoias                 21.01   1.1  4 
  7  4410 Ventavius Sears        W Kentucky               21.03  -1.6  2 
  8  1702 Josh Eiker             Illinois                 21.06   4.8  6 
  9  3858 Hanoj Carter           UL-Lafayette             21.11   0.4  3 
 10  2682 Marcus Chambers        Oregon                   21.13  -1.6  2 
 11  2076 Michael Cherry         LSU                      21.14   1.6  5 
 12  1652 Jacarias Martin        Houston                  21.16  -1.6  2 
 13  1857 Bonggo Park            Korea                    21.19   0.4  1 
 14  1712 Devin Quinn            Illinois                 21.21   0.4  3 
 15  2074 Lamar Bruton           LSU                      21.26   1.1  4  21.255
 16  1781 Mar'yea Harris         Iowa                     21.26   4.8  6  21.256
 17  3501 Tedrick Hawkins        Steph F. Austin          21.27   4.8  6 
 18  4280 Jacopo Spano           Washington               21.32   4.8  6 
 19  1637 Mario Burke            Houston                  21.33  -1.6  2 
 20  1647 Trumaine Jefferson     Houston                  21.35   4.8  6 
 21  4176 Desmond Jefferson      UTSA                     21.39   1.1  4 
 22  5013 Ruben Williams         Unattached               21.40   0.4  3  21.391
 23  1795 Emmanuel Ogwo          Iowa                     21.40   1.1  4  21.393
 24  1770 Christian Brissett     Iowa                     21.42  -1.6  2  21.415
 25   314 Desmond Mapps          Ark-Little Rock          21.42   0.4  3  21.416
 26  4173 Mikael Dawkins         UTSA                     21.52   1.1  4  21.514
 27  3944 Wayndale Bennett       Unattached               21.52   1.1  4  21.519
 28  3982 Ahmed Obed             Unattached               21.52   4.8  6  21.520
 29  1842 Shinji Takahira        Japan                    21.54   0.4  1 
 30  2033 Jaz Hayes              Loyola (Ill.)            21.55   1.6  5 
 31  3730 Francis Molango        U. de Montreal           21.56   1.6  5 
 32  1799 Brendan Thompson       Iowa                     21.58  -0.8  7 
 33   315 Michael McGruder       Ark-Little Rock          21.60  -1.6  2 
 34  1907 Justin Brooks          Lee (Tenn.)              21.61   4.8  6  21.608
 35  1783 Collin Hofacker        Iowa                     21.61  -0.8  7  21.609
 36  4319 Ja'Maun Charles        Wash State               21.61   1.6  5  21.610
 37   253 Dontae Richards-Kw     Altis                    21.62   0.4  3  21.613
 38       Curtis Brown           Houston                  21.62  -0.8  7  21.616
 39   143 Ian Kerr               Adams State              21.65   0.4  1  21.641
 40  2185 Curtis King            MGE                      21.65   0.4  3  21.647
 41   445 Alexandru Terpezan     Boise State              21.69   1.6  5 
 42  1906 Josiah Brooks          Lee (Tenn.)              21.71   1.6  5 
 43  4407 Eli Minor              W Kentucky               21.75  -1.6  2 
 44  3947 John Broaden           Unattached               21.77   0.4  1 
 45   242 Harris Edwards 3rd     Altis                    21.82   0.4  1 
 46  4187 Byron Taylor           UTSA                     21.87   1.6  5 
 47  1155 Jamal Robinson         E Illinois               21.88  -0.8  7 
 48       Gaston Bouchereau      Mt. SAC                  21.89  -0.8  7  21.884
 49       Cavan Bluitt           Mt. SAC                  21.89  -0.8  7  21.889
 50  1817 Terrell White          Jack Rabbit              21.99   4.8  6 
 51  3958 Robert Ellis           Unattached               22.01   0.4  3 
 52  1777 DeJuan Frye            Iowa                     22.08  -0.8  7 
 53  5001 Cory Mullanix          Idaho State              22.11  -0.8  7 
 54       Chaio Winters          Mt. SAC                  22.20  -0.8  7 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash INV C/O
========================================================================
World Record: W 19.19  2009        Usain Bolt, Jamica                          
American Rec: @ 19.32  1996        Michael Johnson, Nike                       
 Meet Record: $ 19.91  4/16/2016   Ameer Webb, NIKE                            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   160 Jeremy Dodson          Adidas - SAM             20.61   0.3  1  20.607
  2  4088 Just'N Thymes          USC                      20.61   0.3  1  20.609
  3  2077 Jaron Flournoy         LSU                      20.62   2.1  2 
  4  2478 Remontay McClain       NIKE                     20.63   0.3  1 
  5   249 Wilfried Koffi         Altis                    20.67   2.1  2 
  6  3976 BeeJay Lee             Unattached               20.69   0.3  1 
  7  1644 Eli Hall-Thompson      Houston                  20.75   2.1  2 
  8  2088 Tinashe Mutanga        LSU                      20.97   2.1  2 
  9  3531 Leshon Collins         Team Perfect Met         21.03   0.3  1 
 10  3869 Joseph Morris          Ultimate Speed A         21.05   0.3  1 
 11  4476 Mookie Salaam          Woodson                  21.06   2.1  2 
 --  1614 Ahmed Ali              Hoops Market                FS   0.3  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash Open C/O
===================================================================
World Record: W 43.03  2016        Michael Johnson, USA                        
American Rec: @ 43.18  1996        Michael Johnson, Nike                       
 Meet Record: $ 44.45  1992        Steve Lewis, Santa Monica TC                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   251 Norvel Mohammed        Altis                    46.65   2 
  2  1698 Kenneth Allen          Illinois                 47.16   1 
  3   435 Dusty Fisher           Boise State              47.30   1 
  4  1907 Justin Brooks          Lee (Tenn.)              47.31   1 
  5  3812 Justin Parker          UC Riverside             47.37   1 
  6   668 Darion Zimmerman       CSU Fullerton            47.66   1 
  7  3775 Brian Thomas           UC Davis                 47.73   1 
  8  1639 Raymund Clarke         Houston                  47.74   3 
  9  2701 Cameron Stone          Oregon                   47.84   2 
 10   255 Mark Williamson        Altis                    47.87   3 
 11  1778 Jared Ganschow         Iowa                     47.97   2 
 12  3077 Alec Foster            Sacramento St            48.06   3 
 13  3642 Michael King           Tiffin                   48.20   3 
 14  1817 Terrell White          Jack Rabbit              48.32   4 
 15   219 Jason Tomlinson        Albany                   48.42   2 
 16  2161 Tyree Allen            McKendree                48.66   4 
 17  2036 Samuel Urben           Loyola (Ill.)            48.67   4 
 18  2694 Chin Ng                Oregon                   48.89   5 
 19   479 David Shadid           Bradley                  48.92   2 
 20  3632 Chance Abbitt          Tiffin                   48.94   5 
 21  3481 Ryan Grandlic          St. Norbert              49.11   2 
 22  3435 Inoa Wahinehookae      So Utah                  49.15   3 
 23  4142 Yariel Matute          UT-Rio Grande Va         49.16   1 
 24  4430 Casey Lewis            Western State            49.32   4 
 25   618 Liam Martinez          Cal Poly                 49.36   3 
 26       Chaio Winters          Mt. SAC                  49.50   6 
 27   144 Augie Larranaga        Adams State              49.53   5 
 28   246 Clay Holman            Altis                    49.60   3 
 29  4178 Mason Loiodice         UTSA                     49.61   5 
 30   118 Michael Houston        Academy of Art           49.62   6 
 31  3078 Adam Huynh             Sacramento St            49.81   5 
 32   607 Marcus Beloney         Cal Poly                 49.92   5 
 33       Dominique Mosley       Mt. SAC                  49.98   6 
 34   629 Chris Uzoma            Cal Poly Pomona          50.25   5 
 35   651 Connor Edwards         CSU Fullerton            50.60   4 
 36  3266 Tyler Gonzalez         Sequoias                 50.75   6 
 37  3483 Tyler Lewis            St. Norbert              50.80   4 
 38   116 Christian Carter       Academy of Art           50.83   6 
 39       Darron Whitaker        Mt. SAC                  51.02   6 
 40  4149 Trevion Williams       UT-Rio Grande Va         51.14   2 
 41   448 Cameron Wrout          Boise State              51.59   6 
 --  3482 Jon Gregory            St. Norbert                DNF   4 
 --  4406 Austin Hayes           W Kentucky                  DQ   6  Lane Violation
 
Men 400 Meter Dash INV C/O
===================================================================
World Record: W 43.18  1996        Michael Johnson, USA                        
American Rec: @ 43.18  1996        Michael Johnson, Nike                       
 Meet Record: $ 44.45  1992        Steve Lewis, Santa Monica TC                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  3267 Quincy Hall            Sequoias                 45.12   2 
  2  2682 Marcus Chambers        Oregon                   45.29   2 
  3  3706 Raymond Kibet          Tulane                   45.67   2 
  4   257 Dontavius Wright       Altis                    45.68   2 
  5  1781 Mar'yea Harris         Iowa                     46.20   2 
  6  1795 Emmanuel Ogwo          Iowa                     46.46   1 
  7  4186 Va-Sheku Sheriff       UTSA                     46.49   1 
  8  1783 Collin Hofacker        Iowa                     47.14   1 
  9  1777 DeJuan Frye            Iowa                     47.27   1 
 10  2763 Joel Lynch             Panama                   48.23   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run Open C/O
===================================================================
World Record: W 1:40.91  2012        David Rudisha, Kenya                      
American Rec: @ 1:42.60  1985        Johnny Gray, Santa Monica TC              
 Meet Record: $ 1:43.88  2014        Duane Solomon, Saucony                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  3788 Isaiah Jewett          UC Irvine              1:48.43   1 
        54.187 (54.187)
  2  2201 Brennan Munley         Michigan               1:48.71   1 
        54.492 (54.492)
  3  3983 Sean Obinwa            Unattached             1:48.81   1 
        53.917 (53.917)
  4  2575 Matt Molinaro          Ohio Northern          1:49.30   1 
        54.374 (54.374)
  5  1909 Harold Smith           Lee (Tenn.)            1:50.44   3 
        54.721 (54.721)
  6  2038 Kevin White            Loyola (Ill.)          1:50.48   2 
        54.553 (54.553)
  7  4171 Luca Chatham           UTSA                   1:50.62   4 
        53.318 (53.318)
  8  3808 Carlos Lopez           UC Riverside           1:50.76   3 
        55.215 (55.215)
  9  2091 Jack Wilkes            LSU                    1:51.05   1 
        54.752 (54.752)
 10  1802 Tysen VanDraska        Iowa                   1:51.11   3 
        54.906 (54.906)
 11  1928 Ryan Speer             Lipscomb               1:51.15   3 
        54.934 (54.934)
 12  1646 Chris Ibarra           Houston                1:51.35   3 
        54.714 (54.714)
 13  2700 Mick Stanovsek         Oregon                 1:51.39   3 
        54.535 (54.535)
 14  4218 Taylor Kracher         Vermont                1:51.42   4 
        53.156 (53.156)
 15  4272 Mason Fletcher         Washington             1:51.45   2 
        54.749 (54.749)
 16  1791 Matt Manternach        Iowa                   1:51.69   4 
        52.571 (52.571)
 17  1771 Anthony Chaidez        Iowa                   1:51.94   2 
        54.046 (54.046)
 18  1124 Antwuin Prowes         Diablo Valley          1:52.03   4 
        52.829 (52.829)
 19  4342 Matthew Swanson        Wash State             1:52.20   2 
        54.153 (54.153)
 20   656 Shelby Hernandez J     CSU Fullerton          1:52.31   3 
        56.006 (56.006)
 21  2338 Alberto Martinez S     MN-21                  1:52.34   4 
        54.085 (54.085)
 22  2110 Presley Martin         Marian (Ind.)          1:52.43   2  1:52.422
        54.875 (54.875)
 23  3533 Hans Roelle            Team Run Eugene        1:52.43   1  1:52.424
        56.156 (56.156)
 24   423 Levi Fried             Black Hills Stat       1:52.51   4 
        54.260 (54.260)
 25  1659 Cody Hammonds          Houston Baptist        1:52.59   3 
        55.325 (55.325)
 26  4018 William Mayhew         U Colorado-CS          1:52.66   3 
        55.185 (55.185)
 27   398 Christopher Jackso     Bethune-Cookman        1:52.68   4 
        52.996 (52.996)
 28  3956 Michael Davila         Unattached             1:52.70   1 
        55.348 (55.348)
 29  3175 Felix Kitur            Santa Monica TC        1:52.75   2 
        53.622 (53.622)
 30   841 Scott Cousino          Central Michigan       1:53.20   4 
        54.432 (54.432)
 31   387 Cody Nguyen            Bang Out TC            1:53.42   3 
        54.322 (54.322)
 32   399 Jonathan Moore         Bethune-Cookman        1:53.46   1 
        55.866 (55.866)
 33  1923 Sergio Miranda         Lewis                  1:53.53   1 
        56.034 (56.034)
 34  4216 Patrick Coppinger      Vermont                1:53.96   5 
        56.008 (56.008)
 35  1650 Cameron Laverty        Houston                1:54.13   2 
        54.870 (54.870)
 36   610 Connor Crowe           Cal Poly               1:54.34   5 
        56.406 (56.406)
 37   972 Nathan Oglesby         Colo Mesa              1:54.42   5 
        55.641 (55.641)
 38  4337 Reid Muller            Wash State             1:54.64   4 
        54.751 (54.751)
 39  3762 Xolan Brown            UC Davis               1:54.87   5 
        55.938 (55.938)
 40  2322 Tyler Percy            Missouri S&T           1:55.03   4 
        54.627 (54.627)
 41       Jahleel Norwood        Mt. SAC                1:55.08   5 
        55.645 (55.645)
 42  2334 Luis Fernando Barr     MN-21                  1:55.42   5 
        56.635 (56.635)
 43  1126 Geoffrey Weseman       Diablo Valley          1:55.60   5 
        57.455 (57.455)
 44  3098 Niclas Bez             Saint Leo              1:57.28   5 
        57.108 (57.108)
 45       Hunter Filenic         Mt. SAC                1:59.98   5 
        58.157 (58.157)
 46  4217 Danny Deluna           Vermont                2:00.85   4 
        54.399 (54.399)
 47  1661 Daniel Shelton         Houston Baptist        2:00.88   3 
        56.816 (56.816)
 48  2390 Michael Dondalski      Mt. SAC                2:02.79   5 
        58.241 (58.241)
 49  4423 Robin Butler           Western State          2:03.63   2 
        54.340 (54.340)
 50  1694 Daniel Garz            Idaho State            2:12.01   2 
        54.669 (54.669)
 
Men 800 Meter Run INV C/O
===================================================================
World Record: W 1:40.91  2012        David Rudisha, Kenya                      
American Rec: @ 1:42.60  1985        Johnny Gray, Santa Monica TC              
 Meet Record: $ 1:43.88  2014        Duane Solomon, Saucony                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  2480 Clayton Murphy         NIKE                   1:43.60$  1 
        51.406 (51.406)
  2  2215 Eliud Rutto            Mid. Tenn. St          1:45.70   1 
        51.959 (51.959)
  3  2484 Eric Sowinski          NIKE                   1:45.95   1 
        51.314 (51.314)
  4  3529 Sho Kawamoto           Suzuki AC              1:46.25   1 
        51.899 (51.899)
  5  1611 David Torrence         Hoka                   1:47.01   2 
        52.155 (52.155)
  6  1609 Edward Kemboi          HP West                1:47.29   1 
        51.568 (51.568)
  7  2080 Blair Henderson        LSU                    1:47.32   2 
        51.701 (51.701)
  8  1789 Carter Lilly           Iowa                   1:47.51   2 
        52.050 (52.050)
  9  2213 Sampson Laari          Mid. Tenn. St          1:47.52   1 
        52.223 (52.223)
 10   517 Richard Jones          Brooks/Altis           1:47.78   2 
        51.886 (51.886)
 11  4076 Robert Ford            USC                    1:49.62   2 
        52.310 (52.310)
 12   512 Iziak Yorks            Brooks Beasts          1:49.66   2 
        52.565 (52.565)
 13   289 Leandro Paris          Argentina              1:51.05   2 
        51.632 (51.632)
 14  3938 Abe Alvarado           Unattached             1:52.38   1 
        52.442 (52.442)
 
Men 1500 Meter Run Open C/O
===================================================================
World Record: W 3:26.00  1998        Hicham El Guerrouj, Morocco               
American Rec: @ 3:29.30  2005        Bernard Lagat, Nike                       
 Meet Record: $ 3:35.70  2011        Russell Brown, Nike/Oregon                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1923 Sergio Miranda         Lewis                  3:46.27   1 
           46.819 (46.819)        1:48.214 (1:01.396)        2:50.186 (1:01.973)
  2  2214 Hillary Rono           Mid. Tenn. St          3:46.48   1 
           45.488 (45.488)        1:47.155 (1:01.667)        2:48.710 (1:01.556)
  3  1691 Wyatt Diderickson      Idaho State            3:46.91   1 
           46.116 (46.116)        1:47.822 (1:01.707)        2:48.593 (1:00.771)
  4  2198 Ben Hill               Michigan               3:46.97   1 
           46.460 (46.460)        1:47.690 (1:01.230)        2:49.271 (1:01.581)
  5  2412 Jose Martinez          Mx International       3:47.04   1 
           46.200 (46.200)        1:47.913 (1:01.713)        2:48.333 (1:00.420)
  6  4344 Chandler Teigen        Wash State             3:47.24   1 
           46.039 (46.039)        1:47.513 (1:01.475)        2:49.921 (1:02.408)
  7  4339 Paul Ryan              Wash State             3:47.44   1 
           45.777 (45.777)        1:47.282 (1:01.506)        2:48.858 (1:01.576)
  8  2192 Anthony Berry          Michigan               3:47.83   2 
           45.906 (45.906)        1:48.980 (1:03.075)        2:50.630 (1:01.650)
  9  3863 Matt Rice              UL-Lafayette           3:47.91   2 
           45.057 (45.057)        1:48.416 (1:03.360)        2:50.992 (1:02.577)
 10  4130 Joel Duren             UT-Arlington           3:48.23   1 
           45.962 (45.962)        1:47.655 (1:01.693)        2:49.745 (1:02.091)
 11   833 Joe Gioielli           Cen Connecticut        3:48.28   1 
           45.114 (45.114)        1:47.013 (1:01.899)        2:49.500 (1:02.488)
 12  3109 Luis Gutierrez         San Fernando Val       3:48.74   1 
           45.737 (45.737)        1:47.386 (1:01.649)        2:49.476 (1:02.091)
 13  2337 Abraham Daniel Her     MN-21                  3:49.01   1 
           45.070 (45.070)        1:46.779 (1:01.710)        2:49.126 (1:02.347)
 14  1922 Shawn Milhauser        Lewis                  3:49.17   2 
           46.390 (46.390)        1:48.904 (1:02.514)        2:51.258 (1:02.354)
 15  1927 Jacob Poyner           Lipscomb               3:49.35   2 
           45.431 (45.431)        1:48.457 (1:03.027)        2:50.732 (1:02.275)
 16  1093 Miles Irish            Dartmouth              3:49.36   3 
           46.608 (46.608)        1:50.060 (1:03.452)        2:52.836 (1:02.777)
 17  2419 Jacob Olson            Nebraska               3:49.67   3 
           46.494 (46.494)        1:49.964 (1:03.471)        2:53.094 (1:03.131)
 18  4337 Reid Muller            Wash State             3:49.78   2 
           45.269 (45.269)        1:48.245 (1:02.976)        2:50.779 (1:02.535)
 19  2305 Caden Foos             Miss State             3:50.08   2 
           45.009 (45.009)        1:47.960 (1:02.951)        2:50.592 (1:02.633)
 20   216 Jake Johnson           Albany                 3:50.68   3 
           46.180 (46.180)        1:49.738 (1:03.559)        2:52.655 (1:02.917)
 21  3428 Josh Collins           So Utah                3:50.87   2  3:50.867
           44.908 (44.908)        1:48.149 (1:03.242)        2:50.953 (1:02.804)
 21  3393 Jacob Simmons          South Dakota           3:50.87   3  3:50.867
           47.065 (47.065)        1:50.458 (1:03.393)        2:53.311 (1:02.853)
 23  2202 Matt Plowman           Michigan               3:50.94   2 
           46.084 (46.084)        1:48.628 (1:02.544)        2:51.195 (1:02.568)
 24  4128 Grayson Birka          UT-Arlington           3:51.35   3  3:51.341
           46.732 (46.732)        1:50.269 (1:03.538)        2:53.009 (1:02.740)
 24  3959 Mesfin Ferede          Unattached             3:51.35   2  3:51.341
           45.644 (45.644)        1:48.568 (1:02.924)        2:50.989 (1:02.422)
 26   969 John Cusick            Colo Mesa              3:51.44   2 
           46.230 (46.230)        1:48.942 (1:02.713)        2:51.740 (1:02.798)
 27  2457 Guy Walters            Newcastle Runner       3:51.81   1 
           46.350 (46.350)        1:47.456 (1:01.107)        2:49.012 (1:01.556)
 28  1673 Daniel Tull            Humboldt State         3:52.07   3 
           47.366 (47.366)        1:50.711 (1:03.345)        2:53.431 (1:02.720)
 29  4328 Justin Janke           Wash State             3:52.08   1 
           45.744 (45.744)        1:47.662 (1:01.919)        2:49.906 (1:02.244)
 30  3098 Niclas Bez             Saint Leo              3:52.80   3 
           46.895 (46.895)        1:50.492 (1:03.597)        2:53.346 (1:02.855)
 31  2031 Chandler Diffee        Loyola (Ill.)          3:53.03   2 
           45.742 (45.742)        1:48.656 (1:02.915)        2:51.526 (1:02.870)
 32  1178 Colton Johnsen         E Washington           3:53.09   3 
           46.432 (46.432)        1:49.947 (1:03.515)        2:52.901 (1:02.955)
 33  3978 Terrence Luevano       Unattached             3:53.17   2 
           46.045 (46.045)        1:48.749 (1:02.704)        2:51.938 (1:03.189)
 34  3806 Solomon Demeku-Ous     UC Riverside           3:53.42   3 
           47.001 (47.001)        1:50.902 (1:03.901)        2:54.342 (1:03.440)
 35  4169 Montgomery Bertsch     UTSA                   3:54.06   4 
           49.784 (49.784)        1:53.081 (1:03.298)        2:55.687 (1:02.606)
 36  4116 Joseph Christensen     Utah Valley            3:54.83   3 
           46.329 (46.329)        1:49.614 (1:03.285)        2:53.100 (1:03.487)
 37  2390 Michael Dondalski      Mt. SAC                3:55.75   4 
           48.136 (48.136)        1:52.820 (1:04.685)        2:55.909 (1:03.089)
 38  4117 Brandon Edmondson      Utah Valley            3:56.21   3 
           47.204 (47.204)        1:50.316 (1:03.113)        2:53.778 (1:03.462)
 39  4145 Ricardo Mendoza        UT-Rio Grande Va       3:57.15   4 
           48.454 (48.454)        1:53.524 (1:05.070)        2:56.402 (1:02.879)
 40  3173 Jean Baptiste Tool     Santa Clara            3:57.25   3 
           46.706 (46.706)        1:50.164 (1:03.458)        2:53.260 (1:03.097)
 41  4333 Kyler Little           Wash State             3:57.26   4 
           48.947 (48.947)        1:53.659 (1:04.713)        2:57.126 (1:03.467)
 42  1645 Nicholas Hamilton      Houston                3:57.95   4 
           49.067 (49.067)        1:53.783 (1:04.716)        2:57.800 (1:04.018)
 43  1924 Asher Scott            Lewis                  3:58.18   4 
           49.162 (49.162)        1:53.603 (1:04.441)        2:56.554 (1:02.952)
 44  2456 Connor Stevenson       Newcastle Runner       3:58.31   4 
           49.172 (49.172)        1:53.471 (1:04.300)        2:56.835 (1:03.364)
 45  4126 Camden Smith           Utah Valley            3:58.37   2 
           45.161 (45.161)        1:48.318 (1:03.158)        2:53.341 (1:05.023)
 46  2336 Alejandro Diaz Gon     MN-21                  3:58.61   4 
           48.645 (48.645)        1:53.022 (1:04.378)        2:56.432 (1:03.411)
 47  4084 Trent Rule             USC                    3:58.66   4 
           48.863 (48.863)        1:53.273 (1:04.410)        2:56.670 (1:03.398)
 48  2179 Brandon Krage          Metro State            3:58.81   4 
           50.057 (50.057)        1:53.256 (1:03.200)        2:56.188 (1:02.932)
 49       Hunter Filenic         Mt. SAC                4:01.30   4 
           48.685 (48.685)        1:53.343 (1:04.659)        2:56.592 (1:03.250)
 50  4331 Sam Levora             Wash State             4:02.51   3 
           46.827 (46.827)        1:50.645 (1:03.819)        2:54.119 (1:03.474)
 51  3172 Jefferey Stalun        Santa Clara            4:08.17   4 
           49.306 (49.306)        1:53.923 (1:04.618)        2:59.749 (1:05.826)
 52  2585 Mackenzie Wahpepah     Oklahoma City          4:19.64   1 
           46.705 (46.705)        1:50.125 (1:03.420)        3:00.705 (1:10.581)
 53  3169 Ross Corey             Santa Clara            4:23.43   4 
           49.572 (49.572)        1:54.789 (1:05.218)        3:05.470 (1:10.681)
 54  3171 Brynn Sargent          Santa Clara            4:26.65   4 
           49.611 (49.611)        1:55.070 (1:05.459)        3:08.439 (1:13.370)
 
Men 5000 Meter Run Open-A C/O
===================================================================
World Record: W 12:37.35  2004        Kenenisa Bekele, Ethiopa                 
American Rec: @ 12:53.60  2011        Bernard Lagat, Nike                      
 Meet Record: $ 13:11.37  2007        Juan Barrios, Mexico                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  2209 Kigen Chemadi          Mid. Tenn. St         13:56.54   1 
  2  3950 Andrew Buchanan        Unattached            14:01.24   1 
  3   567 Daniel Carney          BYU                   14:01.91   1 
  4   619 Garrett Migliozzi      Cal Poly              14:01.99   1 
  5  2853 Caleb Webb             Portland              14:08.54   1 
  6  4428 Keifer Johnson         Western State         14:08.92   2 
  7  3682 Matthew Crowe          Track Club LA         14:09.08   2 
  8  2552 Mikey Brannigan        NYAC                  14:09.51   1 
  9  3366 David Flynn            Skechers Perf Ir      14:09.64   1 
 10   996 Tait Rutherford        Colorado St.          14:10.01   2 
 11  1088 Connor Clark           Dartmouth             14:10.08   1 
 12  2028 Alex Baker             Loyola (Ill.)         14:10.53   2 
 13  4276 Mahmoud Moussa         Washington            14:11.22   2 
 14  3984 Eric Ojeda             Unattached            14:11.99   2 
 15  3847 Jonah Diaz             UCLA                  14:12.43   1 
 16  3848 George Gleason         UCLA                  14:13.08   1 
 17  2350 Diego Leon             Montana State         14:13.20   1 
 18  4120 Jason Lynch            Utah Valley           14:13.50   1 
 19   620 Justin Robinson        Cal Poly              14:14.57   2 
 20  1925 Juan Gonzalez          Lipscomb              14:14.64   1 
 21  2837 Andy Reischling        Pomona-Pitzer         14:15.70   2 
 22  2418 Wyatt McGuire          Nebraska              14:18.15   1 
 23   612 Michael Giguere        Cal Poly              14:19.18   1 
 24  2802 Nelson Ito Ccuro       Peru                  14:19.91   2 
 25  4118 Tyson Lambert          Utah Valley           14:20.42   2 
 26  1927 Jacob Poyner           Lipscomb              14:20.48   2 
 27  2196 Isaac Harding          Michigan              14:21.65   2 
 28  4131 Michael Guerrero       UT-Arlington          14:21.86   2 
 29   296 Bailey Roth            Arizona               14:21.89   1 
 30  2499 Elliott Stone          ND State              14:22.01   3 
 31  2515 Andrew Schille         N Kentucky            14:22.42   2 
 32  2214 Hillary Rono           Mid. Tenn. St         14:22.98   2 
 33  3170 Jack Davidson          Santa Clara           14:23.35   2 
 34   538 Jonathan Collier       Butler                14:24.14   2 
 35  2307 Stephen Jones          Miss State            14:24.35   2 
 36  4268 Charlie Barringer      Washington            14:24.62   3 
 37   978 Nick Sevcik            Colo Mines            14:25.69   3 
 38  1396 Conor McCandless       Gonzaga               14:26.07   3 
 39   117 Pierre Fontanarosa     Academy of Art        14:27.94   2 
 40   580 Kramer Morton          BYU                   14:28.18   3 
 41  3993 Alex Tebbe             Unattached            14:28.28   1 
 42  2333 Carlos Aldama Torr     MN-21                 14:29.21   3 
 43       Justin Domangue        UT-Arlington          14:29.68   3 
 44   623 Zachary Wims           Cal Poly              14:30.38   3 
 45  3873 Paul Hogan             UMass Lowell          14:30.92   1 
 46   579 Steve Morrin           BYU                   14:32.66   3 
 47  1044 Sean McDermott         Cuesta                14:33.33   3 
 48   294 Hunter Davila          Arizona               14:33.47   3 
 49   993 Ricardo Kaempfen       Colorado St.          14:34.19   3 
 50   622 Wesley Walsh           Cal Poly              14:37.99   3 
 51  2194 Billy Bund             Michigan              14:38.79   1 
 52  1921 Michael Leet           Lewis                 14:40.86   3 
 53  3763 Jordy Ceja             UC Davis              14:45.09   3 
 54  3168 Joey Berriatua         Santa Clara           14:45.71   2 
 55  3945 Marcel Berni           Unattached            14:49.66   1 
 56   541 Jacob Priddey          Butler                14:50.06   2 
 57  2366 Farah Abdulkarim       Morehead State        14:50.50   2 
 58  1967 Kevin Ramirez          Long Beach St         14:51.28   2 
 59   843 Joseph Emmanuel        Central Michigan      14:52.95   2 
 60  3777 Nathan Kwan            UC Davis XC/TC        14:54.15   3 
 61   842 Silas DeKalita         Central Michigan      14:58.09   3 
 62  1091 Julian Heninger        Dartmouth             15:01.00   1 
 63  2203 Keenan Rebera          Michigan              15:13.50   2 
 64  3968 Tyler Janes            Unattached            15:17.90   3 
 65  4124 Logan Petty            Utah Valley           15:19.86   3 
 66  2413 Victor Martinez        Mx International      15:20.97   1 
 67   304 John Reniewicki        ASU                   15:21.25   3 
 68  2513 Michael Mangus         N Kentucky            15:24.45   3 
 69       Cody Salter            Mt. SAC               15:34.95   3 
 70  3855 Millen Trujillo        UCLA                  15:39.29   1 
 71       Tyler Forde            UT-Arlington          15:44.47   3 
 --   583 Clayson Shumway        BYU                        DNF   1 
 
Men 10000 Meter Run Open-A C/O
================================================================
World Record: W 26:17.53  2005        Kenenisa Berele, Ethiopa                 
American Rec: @ 26:44.36  2014        Galen Rupp, Nike                         
 Meet Record: $ 27:36.2h  1982        Gabriel Kamau, UTEP                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2847 Reuben Kiprono         Portland              29:36.62  
  2  1711 Sean Pengelly          Illinois              29:38.62  
  3  4120 Jason Lynch            Utah Valley           29:38.75  
  4  3418 Noah Lutz              So Indiana            29:47.77  
  5  4118 Tyson Lambert          Utah Valley           29:48.45  
  6  2210 Amos Cheruiyot         Mid. Tenn. St         29:55.57  
  7  3593 Christian Farris       Texas A&M             30:01.59  
  8  1394 Max Kaderabek          Gonzaga               30:10.68  
  9  3850 Jackson Marshall       UCLA                  30:10.92  
 10   539 Bobby Johnson          Butler                30:11.00  
 11  1811 Damon Pruett           IUPUI                 30:18.85  
 12  2073 Dajour Braxton         LSU                   30:20.95  
 13  2044 Jack Polerecky         Loyola Marymount      30:21.00  
 14   389 Elliott Martynkiew     Bergen Elite          30:21.15  
 15   577 Brayden McLelland      BYU                   30:24.84  
 16  2378 Cody Christ            MSU-Moorhead          30:25.43  
 17  4500 Ryan Sullivan          Youngstown St         30:26.73  
 18  3103 Chris Speaks           Sam Houston St        30:29.04  
 19  4381 Blake Whalen           West Texas A&M        30:31.23  
 20  3718 Adam Roderique         Tulsa                 30:31.38  
 21  2353 Ty Mogan               Montana State         30:31.79  
 22  2193 Jacob Branch           Michigan              30:32.66  
 23   212 Kyle Gronostaj         Albany                30:35.58  
 24   476 Caleb Beck             Bradley               30:38.69  
 25   230 Ricardo Banuelos       Allen County CC       30:41.81  
 26  1891 Benjamin Raymond       Laval                 30:43.25  
 27  3099 Rafal Matuszczak       Saint Leo             30:54.12  
 28  2898 Jeremy Craven          Purdue                30:55.96  
 29  3849 Richard Ho             UCLA                  30:59.73  
 30  4412 Endalow Takele         W Kentucky            31:06.38  
 31  3766 Amar Dholakia          UC Davis              31:20.97  
 32  3704 Moses Aloiloi          Tulane                31:29.59  
 33   997 Justin Weinmeister     Colorado St.          31:33.20  
 34  3685 Logan Rodgers          Trevecca Nazaren      31:48.58  
 35  3864 Beau Robinson          UL-Lafayette          31:49.39  
 --   573 Alex Hedquist          BYU                        DNF  
 --  1392 Bennett Gagnon         Gonzaga                    DNF  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run Open-B C/O
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3716 Henry Pearce           Tulsa                 29:41.12  
  2  2503 James Coleman          North Texas           29:52.86  
  3  2504 Mike Lowe              North Texas           29:53.89  
  4  1402 Samuel Proctor         Grand Canyon          29:56.75  
  5  3396 Trevor Capra           SD State              30:04.60  
  6  4427 Ahmed Jama             Western State         30:12.96  
  7  1092 Matt Herzig            Dartmouth             30:18.29  
  8  3364 Steven Brown           Sioux Falls           30:21.36  
  9  1048 Andrew Curry           Dallas Baptist        30:24.65  
 10  3397 Chase Cayo             SD State              30:25.11  
 11  2582 Eric Aldritt           Oklahoma              30:30.03  
 12  4424 Preston Cates          Western State         30:38.16  
 13   834 Tyler Raymond          Cen Connecticut       30:39.97  
 14   945 Jesse Joseph           C-M-S                 30:41.45  
 15  2043 Koby Pederson          Loyola Marymount      30:43.05  
 16  4254 Jacob Klemz            Washburn Univers      30:44.38  
 17  4322 Jake Finney            Wash State            30:46.81  
 18  2622 Taylor Caldwell        Ole Miss              30:47.15  
 19  1398 Dillon Quintana        Gonzaga               30:49.05  
 20  3955 Roosevelt Cook         Unattached            30:56.41  
 21  2420 Austin Post            Nebraska              31:00.38  
 22  1390 Phillip Fishburn       Gonzaga               31:06.06  
 23   977 Ben Schneiderman       Colo Mines            31:07.16  
 24  3822 Brendan Gee            UC San Diego          31:10.60  
 25  4340 Kennan Schrag          Wash State            31:13.81  
 26  3684 Ben Moroney            Trevecca Nazaren      31:17.81  
 27  2029 Jake Brown             Loyola (Ill.)         31:24.24  
 28  2308 JT Mackay              Miss State            31:37.68  
 29  1399 Forest Tarbath         Gonzaga               31:43.28  
 30  3439 Jacob Burch            SW Baptist            32:13.11  
 --   946 Kyle Lund              C-M-S                      DNF  
 --  3967 Vahagn Isayan          Unattached                 DNF  
 --  2584 Max McNeill            Oklahoma City              DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles Open C/O
========================================================================
World Record: W 12.80  2012        Aries Merritt, USA                          
American Rec: @ 12.80  2012        Aries Merritt, Nike                         
 Meet Record: $ 13.22  1999        Larry Wade, Nike                            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   684 Ingvar Moseley         CSU LA                   14.11  -0.2  1 
  2  1926 Wayne Newman           Lipscomb                 14.18  -0.2  1 
  3  4405 Jonathan Hayden        W Kentucky               14.22  -0.2  1 
  4  2109 Taylor Killings        Marian (Ind.)            14.34  -0.2  1 
  5  4316 Sam Brixey             Wash State               14.37  -0.2  1 
  6  2392 Jasher Foster          Mt. SAC                  14.45   0.3  2 
  7  1774 Chris Douglas          Iowa                     14.46   0.3  2 
  8  2173 Asa Allen              Merritt                  14.48  -0.2  1 
  9   211 Sidney Gibbons         Albany                   14.49   0.3  2 
 10  4330 Abu Kamara             Wash State               14.51  -0.9  3 
 11  3433 Devon Montgomery       So Utah                  14.58  -0.2  1 
 12  4325 Christapherson Gra     Wash State               14.60  -0.9  3 
 13  3086 Aric Walden            Sacramento St            14.67   0.3  2 
 14   655 Mason Guzman-Sanch     CSU Fullerton            14.72  -0.9  3 
 15  4329 Nick Johnson           Wash State               14.82  -0.3  4 
 16   313 Zodani Francois        Ark-Little Rock          14.84  -0.2  1  14.836
 17       Tyler Kirkwood         Iowa                     14.84  -0.3  4  14.838
 18  4279 Eric Simpson           Washington               14.85   0.3  2 
 19       Gary Hawkins           Mt. SAC                  14.87  -0.3  4 
 20  3810 Peter Manu             UC Riverside             14.98  -0.3  4 
 21   256 Aramis Worley          Altis                    14.99  -0.3  4 
 22  3765 Kyle Clancy            UC Davis                 15.04   0.3  2 
 23  1919 Shabari Bailey         Lewis                    15.06  -0.9  3 
 24  3803 Nick Abboud            UC Riverside             15.19  -0.3  4 
 25  1671 Mario Kaluhiokalan     Humboldt State           15.31  -0.3  4 
 26  2687 Jonathan Harvey        Oregon                   15.35  -0.9  3 
 27  1670 Calvin Herman          Humboldt State           16.32  -0.3  4 
 28   614 Ben Hartinger          Cal Poly                 17.09  -0.9  3 
 29  4425 Kyree Gerstle-Good     Western State            17.86  -0.9  3 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles INV C/O
========================================================================
World Record: W 12.80  2012        Aries Merritt, USA                          
American Rec: @ 12.90  2006        Dominique Arnold, Nike                      
 Meet Record: $ 13.22  1999        Larry Wade, Nike                            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  2479 Aries Merritt          NIKE                     13.51  -1.7  1 
  2   157 Aleec Harris           Adidas                   13.61  -1.7  1 
  3  1707 David Kendziera        Illinois                 13.71  -1.3  2 
  4   243 Maxmilian Hairston     Altis                    13.79  -1.3  2 
  5  1316 Siddhanth Thingala     Evo TC                   13.83  -1.7  1 
  6       Cameron Williams       Double Pillar            13.96  -1.3  2 
  7   720 Jonathan Cabral        Canada                   14.04  -1.7  1 
  8  4080 Marquis Morris         USC                      14.06  -1.3  2 
  9  1739 Joao Vitor de Oliv     Institute ZB Esp         14.08  -1.3  2 
 10  3791 Lloyd Sicard           UC Irvine                14.11  -1.3  2  14.105
 11  3948 Ronald Brookins II     Unattached               14.11  -1.7  1  14.110
 12  1649 Amere Lattin           Houston                  14.12  -1.7  1 
 13  2476 Matthias Buehler       NIKE                     14.18  -1.7  1 
 14  4471 Nate Pozolinski        Wis.-Milwaukee           14.22  -1.3  2 
 15  2681 Braxton Canady         Oregon                   14.47  -1.3  2 
 16  4316 Sam Brixey             Wash State               14.57  -1.3  2 
 17  1790 Aaron Mallett          Iowa                     15.19  -1.7  1 
 --  4503 Chad Zallow            Youngstown St              DNF  -1.7  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles Open C/O
===================================================================
World Record: W 46.78  1992        Kevin Young, USA                            
American Rec: @ 46.78  1992        Kevin Young, Footlocker                     
 Meet Record: $ 48.49  2002        Chris Rawlinson, Great Britain              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  4432 Alex Schaffer          Western State            51.34   2 
  2  1193 Justin Alexander       El Camino                51.42   1 
  3  4380 Tobia Lahbi            West Texas A&M           51.90   1 
  4  1818 Reggie Wyatt           Jack Rabbit              51.91   1 
  5   650 Diego Courbis          CSU Fullerton            52.21   1 
  6  1010 Gabriel Slythe-LÚv     Corsaire Chapara         52.35   1 
  7  1926 Wayne Newman           Lipscomb                 52.49   1 
  8   248 Maurice Jones          Altis                    52.77   2 
  9  1315 Alie Beauvais          Evo TC                   52.99   2  52.982
 10   244 Jarvis Harris          Altis                    52.99   1  52.987
 11   123 Quinlan Wright         Academy of Art           53.12   3 
 12  3787 Brandon Howard         UC Irvine                53.38   1 
 13  2687 Jonathan Harvey        Oregon                   53.55   2 
 14  3807 Zachary Lewis          UC Riverside             53.59   3 
 15  1774 Chris Douglas          Iowa                     53.70   2 
 16   616 Clayton Mackay         Cal Poly                 54.20   4 
 17  1788 Austin Lietz           Iowa                     54.28   3 
 18  1670 Calvin Herman          Humboldt State           54.36   3 
 19  2175 Joshua Hall            Merritt                  54.56   4 
 20  1776 Gage Eller             Iowa                     54.58   3 
 21  4498 Collin Harden          Youngstown St            54.65   2 
 22  4405 Jonathan Hayden        W Kentucky               54.82   2 
 23  4181 Andrew Pirog           UTSA                     55.07   4 
 24  2176 Joshua Holman          Merritt                  55.17   5 
 25  4274 Oscar Herrera          Washington               55.19   5 
 26  1671 Mario Kaluhiokalan     Humboldt State           55.20   5 
 27  4148 Rodrigo Silva          UT-Rio Grande Va         55.37   3 
 28  3083 Andrew Stich           Sacramento St            55.76   4  55.753
 29  3805 Jarrade Davis          UC Riverside             55.76   2  55.756
 30  4147 Carlos Serna-Herna     UT-Rio Grande Va         56.53   5 
 31  3813 Jacob Porter           UC Riverside             56.78   4 
 32   211 Sidney Gibbons         Albany                   56.99   5 
 33  4413 Denzel Villaman        W Kentucky               57.23   3 
 34  3641 Kerwin Jackson         Tiffin                   58.21   4 
 --  1812 Myles Andrews          Jack Rabbit                 FS   2 
 --  1814 Andre Chapman          Jack Rabbit                DNF   1 
 --  4141 Dimitris Levantino     UT-Rio Grande Va            DQ   5  Hurdle Violation
 --  3865 Craig Rock             UL-Lafayette                DQ   4  Lane Violation
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles INV C/O
===================================================================
World Record: W 46.78  1992        Kevin Young, USA                            
American Rec: @ 46.78  1992        Kevin Young, Footlocker                     
 Meet Record: $ 48.49  2002        Chris Rawlinson, Great Britain              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  4315 CJ Allen               Wash State               49.99   2 
  2  1707 David Kendziera        Illinois                 50.17   1  50.161
  3  1821 Isa Phillips           Jamaica                  50.17   1  50.163
  4  2885 Eric Alejandro         Puerto Rico              50.45   2 
  5  1969 Jordin Andrade         Looking 4 Sponso         51.29   2 
  6  4477 Luke Campbell          World Expres             51.35   1 
  7  2475 Curtis Beach           NIKE                     51.41   2 
  8  1804 Mitch Wolff            Iowa                     51.55   1 
  9  2327 Keisuke Nozawa         Mizuno                   51.78   2 
 10  1787 Noah Larrison          Iowa                     52.04   1 
 11  4168 Randolph Bermea        UTSA                     52.50   1 
 12  4411 Maor Seged             W Kentucky               52.53   1 
 13  4252 Yusuke Ishida          Waseda - JPN             52.57   2 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Open C/O
===================================================================
World Record: W 7:53.63  2004        Saif Shaheen, Qatar                       
American Rec: @ 8:04.71  2014        Evan Jager, Oregon TC                     
 Meet Record: $ 8:26.14  2012        Evan Jager, Oregon TC                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  3707 Emmanuel Rotich        Tulane                 8:48.32   3 
  2   446 Yusuke Uchikoshi       Boise State            8:48.88   2 
  3   583 Clayson Shumway        BYU                    8:48.95   2 
  4  3121 Craig Huff             San Jose St.           8:53.03   3 
  5  3964 Gareth Hadfield        Unattached             8:54.91   2 
  6  2851 Noah Schutte           Portland               8:55.50   2 
  7  4429 Dawid Konieczek        Western State          8:56.26   3 
  8  1908 Christian Noble        Lee (Tenn.)            8:56.93   3 
  9   149 Jackson Sayler         Adams State            8:57.83   3 
 10  2421 Peter Spinks           Nebraska               8:57.89   3 
 11  2496 Brant Gilbertson       ND State               8:58.16   2 
 12  4193 Patrice LabontÚ        Vainqueurs             8:58.23   2 
 13  4333 Kyler Little           Wash State             8:59.85   2 
 14  4007 Daniel Cheruiyot       UT El Paso             9:03.31   3 
 15  2191 Austin Benoit          Michigan               9:03.51   2 
 16   186 Josh Short             Alabama                9:04.71   1 
 17  4470 Caleb Abfall           Wis.-Milwaukee         9:05.24   3 
 18  2366 Farah Abdulkarim       Morehead State         9:05.45   1 
 19  3714 Isaac Dobos            Tulsa                  9:05.93   1 
 20  3051 Joel Keller            RXUNNERS               9:06.59   3 
 21   835 Austin Trainor         Cen Connecticut        9:06.66   3 
 22   443 Matlazomatli Rojas     Boise State            9:07.20   1 
 23  1674 Chase Wheeler          Humboldt State         9:08.15   1 
 24  1672 Dustyn Salomon         Humboldt State         9:08.93   2 
 25  2692 Jackson Mestler        Oregon                 9:09.00   2 
 26   975 Harry Krantz           Colo Mines             9:10.13   3 
 27  3853 Cole Smith             UCLA                   9:10.33   2 
 28   994 Anthony Laurita        Colorado St.           9:13.20   1 
 29  3971 Nick Karwoski          Unattached             9:13.24   1 
 30  3774 Jordon Rushing         UC Davis               9:13.40   3 
 31  4497 Alan Burns             Youngstown St          9:14.42   3 
 32  3498 Larry Deramus          Steph F. Austin        9:15.96   1 
 33   840 Luke Anderson          Central Michigan       9:17.51   1 
 34  2846 Joseph Horen           Portland               9:18.36   2 
 35   617 Logan Marshall         Cal Poly               9:20.85   1 
 36   613 Devon Grove            Cal Poly               9:23.33   1 
 37   611 David Galvez           Cal Poly               9:25.71   2 
 38   480 Steffen Uhrich         Bradley                9:26.32   3 
 39  2084 Christian Johnson      LSU                    9:27.32   2 
 40  3952 Kameron Casey          Unattached             9:28.33   2 
 41  1183 Steaven Zachman        E Washington           9:29.25   1 
 42  4253 Kelvin Keter           Washburn Univers       9:29.86   2 
 43       Nicholas Medina        Mt. SAC                9:30.83   1 
 44  3845 Max Davis              UCLA                   9:33.15   1 
 45  2391 Manuel Fernandez       Mt. SAC                9:34.81   1 
 46  1400 Sammy Truax            Gonzaga                9:35.87   1 
 47  2395 Hector Peralta         Mt. SAC                9:37.52   1 
 48  1695 Tyler James            Idaho State            9:40.35   3 
 49   657 Jason Hillquist        CSU Fullerton          9:53.68   1 
 50  3100 Joshua Sickinger       Saint Leo             10:01.72   1 
 51  1175 James Breen            E Washington          10:09.88   1 
 52  2111 Gabriel Ocasio         Marian (Ind.)         10:26.77   1 
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay Open C/O
===================================================================
World Record: W 36.84  2012        , Jamaica                                   
                       Carter, Frater, Blake, Bolt                       
American Rec: @ 37.04  2012        , National Team                             
                       Kimmons, Gatlin, Gay, Bailey                      
 Meet Record: $ 37.79  1994        , Santa Monica TC                           
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McKendree  'A'                                        40.66   1 
  2 Bethune-Cookman  'A'                                  40.82   1 
  3 Tiffin  'A'                                           40.90   1 
  4 Mt. SAC  'A'                                          40.93   2 
  5 Stephen F. Austin  'A'                                41.12   1 
  6 Academy of Art  'A'                                   41.16   1 
  7 Minnesota State  'A'                                  41.22   1 
  8 Albany  'A'                                           41.38   2 
  9 Southern Utah  'A'                                    41.50   1 
 10 Eastern Washington  'A'                               41.62   1 
 11 Diablo Valley  'A'                                    41.66   2  41.653
 12 Ole Miss  'A'                                         41.66   2  41.657
 13 UC Riverside  'A'                                     42.53   2 
 14 Cal Poly Pomona  'A'                                  42.55   2 
 15 Cal St. Los Angeles  'A'                              42.93   1 
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay INV C/O
===================================================================
World Record: W 37.10  2008        , Jamaica                                   
                       Carter, Frater, Blake, Bolt                       
American Rec: @ 37.40  1992        , National Team                             
 Meet Record: $ 37.79  1994        , Santa Monica TC                           
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 LSU  'A'                                              38.57   1 
  2 Houston  'A'                                          38.59   1 
  3 Altis  'A'                                            39.03   1 
  4 TGElite  'A'                                          39.09   1 
  5 Australia  'A'                                        39.14   1 
  6 Oregon  'A'                                           39.18   1 
  7 Western Kentucky  'A'                                 39.19   1 
  8 Iowa  'A'                                             39.46   1 
  9 Illinois  'A'                                         39.68   2 
 10 Sequoias  'A'                                         40.13   2 
 11 Washington St.  'A'                                   40.70   2 
 12 Washington  'A'                                       40.81   2 
 13 Iowa  'B'                                             40.90   2 
 14 Western Kentucky  'B'                                 42.07   2 
 -- UTSA  'A'                                                FS   2 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay INV C/O
===================================================================
World Record: W 2:54.20  1998        , USA                                     
                         Valmon, Watts, Reynolds, Johnson                  
American Rec: @ 2:54.20  1998        , National Team                           
 Meet Record: $ 3:00.48  1992        , Mazda TC                                
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 LSU  'A'                                            3:04.19   2 
  2 Houston  'A'                                        3:04.38   2 
  3 Iowa  'A'                                           3:05.81   2 
  4 Oregon  'A'                                         3:07.30   1 
  5 Sequoias  'A'                                       3:07.49   1 
  6 Washington  'A'                                     3:08.45   1 
  7 Western Kentucky  'A'                               3:08.62   2 
  8 Altis  'A'                                          3:08.86   2 
  9 UTSA  'A'                                           3:09.00   1 
 10 Stephen F. Austin  'A'                              3:09.20   2 
 11 Iowa  'B'                                           3:10.20   1 
 12 Illinois  'A'                                       3:11.31   2 
 13 Western Kentucky  'B'                               3:21.66   1 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay Open C/O
===================================================================
World Record: W 2:54.20  1998        , USA                                     
                         Valmon, Watts, Reynolds, Johnson                  
American Rec: @ 2:54.20  1998        , National Team                           
 Meet Record: $ 3:00.48  1992        , Mazda TC                                
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Boise State  'A'                                    3:11.46   2 
  2 Minnesota State  'A'                                3:11.75   1 
  3 Academy of Art  'A'                                 3:12.04   1 
  4 Iowa  'C'                                           3:13.01   1 
  5 Utah Valley  'A'                                    3:13.23   1 
  6 Tiffin  'A'                                         3:13.60   1 
  7 Southern Utah  'A'                                  3:13.99   1 
  8 Iowa  'D'                                           3:14.33   2 
  9 Sacramento St.  'A'                                 3:14.36   1 
 10 Diablo Valley  'A'                                  3:14.37   2 
 11 UC Riverside  'A'                                   3:14.67   2 
 12 Bethune-Cookman  'A'                                3:14.76   2 
 13 Western State  'A'                                  3:15.59   2 
 14 Merritt  'A'                                        3:16.18   2 
 15 Cal St. Los Angeles  'A'                            3:24.36   2 
 
Men High Jump INV C/O
==========================================================================
World Record: W 8-00.50  1993        Javier Sotomayor, Cuba                    
American Rec: @ 7-10.50  1991        Charles Austin, Unat                      
 Meet Record: $ 7-08.50  4/18/2015   Guowei Zhang, Nike China                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   721 Mike Mason             Canada                   2.30m    7-06.50 
     2.08 2.13 2.18 2.23 2.27 2.30 2.32 2.34 
        O    O    O   XO    O    O  PPP  XXX 
  2  4207 Django Lovett          Valley Royals            2.27m    7-05.25 
     2.08 2.13 2.18 2.23 2.27 2.30 
        O   XO   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3  4043 Bradley Adkins         USA TF                   2.18m    7-01.75 
     2.08 2.13 2.18 2.23 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  4  5015 Avion Jones            USA HP                   2.18m    7-01.75 
     2.08 2.13 2.18 2.23 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5  4046 Jeron Robinson         USA TF                   2.18m    7-01.75 
     2.08 2.13 2.18 2.23 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  6  1970 Roderick Townsend      Looking 4 Sponso         2.13m    6-11.75 
     2.08 2.13 2.18 
        O    O  XXX 
  7  4166 Ty Anderson            UTSA                     2.13m    6-11.75 
     2.08 2.13 2.18 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 
Men High Jump Open C/O
==========================================================================
World Record: W 8-00.50  1993        Javier Sotomayor, Cuba                    
American Rec: @ 7-10.50  1991        Charles Austin, Unat                      
 Meet Record: $ 7-07.25  1992        Hollis Conway, Nike                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2236 Michael Sandle         Minnesota State          2.10m    6-10.75 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  2  3765 Kyle Clancy            UC Davis                 2.10m    6-10.75 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3  3731 Emile Ollivier         U. de Montreal           2.05m    6-08.75 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 
        O    O  XXX 
  4   661 Edwin Matthews         CSU Fullerton            2.05m    6-08.75 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 
       XO    O  XXX 
  5  3636 Cameron Burrows        Tiffin                   2.05m    6-08.75 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  6   633 Tim Van Horn           CSU Bakersfield          2.05m    6-08.75 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  7  1660 Quillan Haughton       Houston Baptist          2.00m    6-06.75 
     2.00 2.05 
        O  XXX 
  7  4326 Keelan Halligan        Wash State               2.00m    6-06.75 
     2.00 2.05 
        O  XXX 
  7  2352 Noah Martin            Montana State            2.00m    6-06.75 
     2.00 2.05 
        O  XXX 
  7   631 Joselito Flores        CSU Bakersfield          2.00m    6-06.75 
     2.00 2.05 
        O  XXX 
 11  3859 Damon Guidry           UL-Lafayette             2.00m    6-06.75 
     2.00 2.05 
       XO  XXX 
 11  2079 Milton Harrell         LSU                      2.00m    6-06.75 
     2.00 2.05 
       XO  XXX 
 13  1768 Peter Andreano         Iowa                     2.00m    6-06.75 
     2.00 2.05 
      XXO  XXX 
 --  3080 Daniel Onuoha          Sacramento St               NH            
     2.00 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault Open-A C/O
==========================================================================
World Record: W 20-02.50  2014        Renaud Lavellenie, France                
American Rec: @ 19-09.75  2008        Brad Walker, Nike                        
 Meet Record: $    19-01  2007        Giovanni Lanaro, Mexico                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   444 Camden Stoddard        Boise State              5.05m   16-06.75 
     4.75 4.90 5.05 5.20 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  2  2620 Barclay Angle          Ole Miss                 5.05m   16-06.75 
     4.75 4.90 5.05 5.20 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3  3638 Dylan Cornwell         Tiffin                   4.75m   15-07.00 
     4.75 4.90 
        O  XXX 
  3  2090 Cameron Robichaux      LSU                      4.75m   15-07.00 
     4.75 4.90 
        O  XXX 
  3   970 Nolan Ellis            Colo Mesa                4.75m   15-07.00 
     4.75 4.90 
        O  XXX 
  6  3082 Steven Pust            Sacramento St            4.75m   15-07.00 
     4.75 4.90 
       XO  XXX 
 --  2075 Chadd Burns            LSU                         NH            
     4.75 
      XXX 
 --  3634 Davis Bowers           Tiffin                      NH            
     4.75 4.90 
      PPP  XXX 
 --  3733 Spencer Allen          U. of Alberta               NH            
     4.75 
      XXX 
 --  3876 Steven Wacker          Idaho State                 NH            
     4.75 
      XXX 
 --  2241 Mitch Valli            Minnesota State             NH            
     4.75 4.90 
      PPP  XXX 
 --  2389 Kyle Beck              Mt. SAC                     NH            
     4.75 4.90 
      PPP  XXX 
 --  2089 Jonathon Nelsen        LSU                         NH            
     4.75 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault Open-B C/O
==========================================================================
World Record: W 20-02.50  2014        Renaud Lavillenie, France                
American Rec: @ 19-09.75  2008        Brad Walker, Nike                        
 Meet Record: $    19-01  2007        Giovanni Lanaro, Mexico                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1785 Andy Jatis             Iowa                     4.85m   15-11.00 
     4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  2  4077 Michael Gonzalez       USC                      4.85m   15-11.00 
     4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 
      PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
  2  4332 Anden Lewis            Wash State               4.85m   15-11.00 
     4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4  3705 Caleb Bertrand         Tulane                   4.85m   15-11.00 
     4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 
      PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5  4170 Barrett Brock          UTSA                     4.70m   15-05.00 
     4.55 4.70 4.85 
      PPP    O  XXX 
  6  1920 Marcus Holley          Lewis                    4.70m   15-05.00 
     4.55 4.70 4.85 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  7   666 Jacob Ruiz             CSU Fullerton            4.70m   15-05.00 
     4.55 4.70 4.85 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7  2168 Monte Wolke            McKendree                4.70m   15-05.00 
     4.55 4.70 4.85 
        O   XO  XXX 
  9  4324 Troy Gingerich         Wash State               4.70m   15-05.00 
     4.55 4.70 4.85 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  9  4219 Ed Simon               Vermont                  4.70m   15-05.00 
     4.55 4.70 4.85 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  9  4336 Tucker Mjelde          Wash State               4.70m   15-05.00 
     4.55 4.70 4.85 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 --  3079 Max Jette              Sacramento St               NH            
     4.55 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault INV C/O
==========================================================================
World Record: W 20-02.50  2014        Renaud Lavillenie, France                
American Rec: @ 19-09.25  2006        Brad Walker, Nike                        
 Meet Record: $    19-01  2007        Giovanni Lanaro, Mexico                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2487 Seito Yamamoto         Toyota                   5.70m   18-08.25 
     5.20 5.35 5.50 5.60 5.70 
       XO   XO    P  PPP  XXO 
  2  1856 MinSub Jin             Korea                    5.50m   18-00.50 
     5.20 5.35 5.50 5.60 5.70 
      PPP  XXO    O  XXP    X 
  3  2703 Cole Walsh             Oregon                   5.50m   18-00.50 
     5.20 5.35 5.50 5.60 
       XO  XXP    O  XPP 
  4   482 Augusta Dutra De O     Brazil                   5.20m   17-00.75 
     5.20 5.35 
       XO  XXX 
  4  1843 Tomoki Yamamoto        Japan                    5.20m   17-00.75 
     5.20 5.35 
       XO  XXX 
  6  3530 Hiroki Sasase          Suzuki                   5.20m   17-00.75 
     5.20 5.35 
      XXO  XXX 
  6  3946 Alex Bishop            Unattached               5.20m   17-00.75 
     5.20 5.35 
      XXO  XXX 
 --  3867 Tyler Wallace          Ultimate A.C.               NH            
     5.20 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump Open C/O
===============================================================================
World Record: W 29-04.50  1991        Mike Powell, USA                         
American Rec: @ 29-04.50  1991        Mike Powell, Footlocker AC               
 Meet Record: $    28-05  1987        Carl Lewis, Santa Monica TC              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  4183 Adrian Riley           UTSA                     7.43m   1.1  24-04.50 
     7.02m(0.4) 6.97m(2.5) 7.03m(1.7) 6.78m(1.4) 7.22m(2.5) 7.43m(1.1)
  2  2072 Da'Quan Bellard        LSU                      7.33m   0.1  24-00.75 
     7.04m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.1) FOUL(1.0) 7.11m(+0.0) 6.98m(2.2) 7.33m(0.1)
  3  3075 Cory Barger            Sacramento St            7.32m   1.7  24-00.25 
     7.05m(0.8) 7.10m(+0.0) 7.15m(0.4) 7.19m(+0.0) 7.32m(1.7) FOUL(2.2)
  4  1181 Keshun McGee           E Washington             7.24m   1.2  23-09.00 
     6.51m(-1.9) 6.93m(+0.0) 7.10m(2.9) 7.24m(1.2) 6.93m(2.7) 7.09m(-0.1)
  5  3269 Bryce Huggins          Sequoias                 7.21m   1.0  23-08.00 
     7.21m(1.0) FOUL(-0.7) 7.14m(+0.0) FOUL(2.4) FOUL(1.5) 6.78m(0.9)
  6  1641 Antwan Dickerson       Houston                  7.21m   2.1  23-08.00 
     FOUL(1.7) FOUL(1.8) 7.21m(2.1) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(2.1) FOUL(0.6)
  7  1693 Deante Gaines          Idaho State              7.09m  -1.0  23-03.25 
     7.03m(1.5) FOUL(+0.0) 6.95m(1.7) FOUL(-1.0) 7.09m(-1.0) FOUL(1.1)
  8  1653 Nathaniel Mechler      Houston                  6.99m   2.4  22-11.25 
     FOUL(2.5) 6.89m(2.1) 6.99m(2.4)           
  9  4185 Kaylon Sellers         UTSA                     6.93m  +0.0  22-09.00 
     6.79m(0.4) 6.93m(+0.0) FOUL(2.4)           
 10  4220 Ian Weider             Vermont                  6.92m   1.2  22-08.50 
     FOUL(-0.4) FOUL(1.2) 6.92m(1.2)           
 11   659 Dwayne Lee             CSU Fullerton            6.85m   1.6  22-05.75 
     6.85m(1.6) FOUL(2.6) 4.28m(1.3)         
 12  2030 Eric Burns             Loyola (Ill.)            6.84m   0.4  22-05.25 
     6.84m(0.4) FOUL(-1.2) FOUL(0.6)           
 13   122 Michane Ricketts       Academy of Art           6.83m   1.0  22-05.00 
     6.83m(1.0) 6.62m(-0.3) 6.69m(-1.6)           
 14  3085 Michael Turner         Sacramento St            6.79m   4.2  22-03.50 
     6.79m(4.2) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(0.4)           
 15  2085 Christian Miller       LSU                      6.76m  +0.0  22-02.25 
     6.42m(0.9) FOUL(1.2) 6.76m(+0.0)           
 16  3765 Kyle Clancy            UC Davis                 6.75m   1.2  22-01.75 
     6.75m(1.2) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(0.1)           
 17   632 Justin McKinley        CSU Bakersfield          6.74m  +0.0  22-01.50 
     6.49m(1.3) FOUL(2.4) 6.74m(+0.0)           
 18  2351 Alexander Lewis        Montana State            6.53m   0.3  21-05.25 
     6.50m(1.5) 6.49m(0.2) 6.53m(0.3)           
 
Men Long Jump INV C/O
===============================================================================
World Record: W 29-04.50  1991        Mike Powell, USA                         
American Rec: @ 29-04.50  1991        Mike Powell, Footlocker AC               
 Meet Record: $    28-05  1987        Carl Lewis, Santa Monica TC              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  5003 Jarvis Gotch           USA HP                   8.13m   1.3  26-08.25 
     FOUL(0.8) 7.95m(0.7) FOUL(1.1) 7.61m(-0.2) 7.95m(+0.0) 8.13m(1.3)
  2   356 Fabrice Lapierre       Australia                7.75m   1.7  25-05.25 
     FOUL(-0.2) FOUL(0.3) 7.75m(1.7) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) PASS     
  3  3650 Shotaro Shiroyama      Zenrin                   7.69m  +0.0  25-02.75 
     FOUL(+0.0) 7.66m(0.8) 6.08m(+0.0) 7.69m(+0.0) 7.64m(1.0) FOUL(-1.3)
  4  2699 Damarcus Simpson       Oregon                   7.66m  -0.6  25-01.75 
     FOUL(1.1) 7.53m(1.5) 7.66m(-0.6) FOUL(-1.0) FOUL(-0.4) 7.53m(+0.0)
  5   120 Craig Mattox           Academy of Art           7.38m  +0.0  24-02.50 
     FOUL(0.6) 7.38m(+0.0) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(0.5) 7.33m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.1)
  6  2182 Luis Rivera            Mexico                   7.37m  -1.2  24-02.25 
     7.15m(+0.0) 7.24m(1.5) 7.19m(1.7) 7.37m(-1.2) 7.20m(+0.0) 7.12m(-0.2)
  7  2078 Rayvon Grey            LSU                      7.33m   1.2  24-00.75 
     FOUL(+0.0) 7.33m(1.2) 7.24m(-0.7) 6.63m(+0.0) 7.01m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.9)
  8  3996 Lyndon Wyse            Unattached               7.28m  +0.0  23-10.75 
     FOUL(-0.5) 7.28m(+0.0) FOUL(0.5) 7.01m(1.8) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.1)
  9  1803 O'Shea Wilson          Iowa                     7.25m   0.2  23-09.50 
     FOUL(-0.1) 7.25m(0.2) PASS      FOUL(0.2) PASS      7.18m(1.2)
 10  1647 Trumaine Jefferson     Houston                  7.09m  +0.0  23-03.25 
     7.09m(+0.0) 6.67m(0.1) FOUL(0.6)         
 
Men Triple Jump INV C/O
===============================================================================
World Record: W 60-00.25  1995        Jonathan Edwards, Great Britain          
American Rec: @ 59-04.25  1996        Kenny Harrison, Nike                     
 Meet Record: $ 57-10.25  2002        Kenta Bell, Mizuno TC                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  4047 Donald Scott           USA TF                  17.01m   1.8  55-09.75 
     16.23m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 16.88m(2.6) FOUL(+0.0) 17.01m(1.8) 16.51m(2.5)
  2  3025 Troy Doris             Richard Gahr            16.39m  +0.0  53-09.25 
     FOUL(2.4) 16.18m(+0.0) 16.39m(+0.0) 16.33m(1.5) 15.50m(1.2) FOUL(1.0)
  3  4086 Eric Sloan             USC                     16.39m   NWI  53-09.25 
  4  3939 Alberto Alvarez Mu     Unattached              16.38m  +0.0  53-09.00 
     16.33m(1.7) 16.23m(1.6) 15.94m(-0.8) 16.38m(+0.0) 16.31m(0.5) 16.11m(2.7)
  5  3049 Joshua Honeycutt       Rush Elite              16.37m  +0.0  53-08.50 
     16.37m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 16.20m(+0.0) FOUL(1.7) PASS(1.4) 16.11m(+0.0)
  6  3074 Darius Armstead        Sacramento St           15.64m   1.2  51-03.75 
     14.94m(NWI) 15.05m(1.8) 15.32m(0.6) 15.64m(1.2) 15.01m(-1.6) FOUL(-0.6)
  7  2236 Michael Sandle         Minnesota State         15.56m   NWI  51-00.75 
     15.56m(NWI) 15.50m(1.6) FOUL(-0.7)         
  8  3686 Steve Waithe           Trinidad & Tobag        15.54m   0.9  51-00.00 
     15.42m(NWI) 15.54m(0.9) 15.39m(1.3) FOUL(1.4) 15.16m(0.4) 15.32m(-0.6)
  9  2304 Romain Bourreau        Miss State              15.38m   2.1  50-05.50 
     15.24m(NWI) 15.38m(2.1) 14.86m(2.4) 15.17m(-0.1) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(+0.0)
 10  3050 Damon Mclean           Rush Elite              15.37m   1.7  50-05.25 
     FOUL      15.37m(1.7) FOUL(0.7) 15.07m(0.9) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.4)
 11  2072 Da'Quan Bellard        LSU                     15.27m   2.1  50-01.25 
     14.90m(NWI) FOUL(0.5) 15.27m(2.1)           
 12  2085 Christian Miller       LSU                     15.14m   0.5  49-08.25 
     15.06m(NWI) 15.14m(0.5) 14.85m(2.4)           
 13  1350 Rex Parker             Garden of Life          15.09m   1.1  49-06.25 
     FOUL(1.3) 15.09m(1.1) FOUL(2.8)         
 14   400 Michael Tiller         Bethune-Cookman         15.03m  +0.0  49-03.75 
     14.22m(NWI) FOUL(1.1) 15.03m(+0.0)         
 
Men Triple Jump Open C/O
===============================================================================
World Record: W 60-00.25  1995        Jonathan Edwards, Great Britain          
American Rec: @ 59-04.25  1996        Kenny Harrison, Nike                     
 Meet Record: $ 57-10.25  2002        Kenta Bell, Mizuno TC                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  1784 Antwon James           Iowa                    15.60m   1.8  51-02.25 
     15.60m(1.8) 15.41m(0.2) 15.46m(-1.7) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.1)
  2   649 Anthony Applequist     CSU Fullerton           15.28m  -0.4  50-01.75 
     FOUL(0.4) 15.28m(-0.4) FOUL(-1.2) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(3.1) 15.06m(2.4)
  3  1693 Deante Gaines          Idaho State             15.27m  -0.3  50-01.25 
     15.27m(-0.3) 15.26m(-1.0) 14.90m(-0.8) 14.68m(1.5) 15.01m(+0.0) 14.89m(2.1)
  4       Ricky Theryard         UL-Lafayette            15.27m   1.9  50-01.25 
     14.63m(-0.5) 15.27m(1.9) 15.00m(1.4) 15.04m(2.1) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(1.3)
  5  1181 Keshun McGee           E Washington            15.10m  +0.0  49-06.50 
     14.28m(2.6) 15.10m(+0.0) 14.49m(-1.1) 13.38m(2.1) FOUL(+0.0) PASS     
  6  1906 Josiah Brooks          Lee (Tenn.)             14.86m  +0.0  48-09.00 
     14.07m(+0.0) 14.82m(1.2) 14.86m(+0.0) 14.42m(1.8) FOUL(0.2) 14.67m(0.5)
  7  2240 London Thurman         Minnesota State         14.83m   0.4  48-08.00 
     14.22m(1.8) 14.83m(0.4) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(3.0)
  8  3643 Jalon Monigan          Tiffin                  14.70m   2.3  48-02.75 
     14.55m(-0.3) FOUL(2.3) 14.70m(2.3) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  9  3776 Drew Xandrine-Ande     UC Davis                14.60m  +0.0  47-11.00 
     14.28m(1.1) 14.50m(-1.6) 14.60m(+0.0)           
 10  3645 Kevin Roberts          Tiffin                  14.60m   1.5  47-11.00 
     14.60m(1.5) 13.29m(-0.5) FOUL(-0.5) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(+0.0) PASS     
 11  2231 Alex Campbell          Minnesota State         14.19m  +0.0  46-06.75 
     14.19m(+0.0) 13.86m(+0.0) PASS                 
 12  3084 Jah Strange            Sacramento St           14.06m   1.4  46-01.50 
     13.33m(0.1) 14.06m(1.4) 13.97m(-2.5)           
 13  3767 Kevin Dodds            UC Davis                13.93m  -0.8  45-08.50 
     13.64m(+0.0) 13.93m(-0.8) FOUL(3.5)         
 14  2078 Rayvon Grey            LSU                     13.79m   1.7  45-03.00 
     13.79m(1.7) 13.76m(-2.4) FOUL(1.4)           
 15  4323 Robby Flores           Wash State              13.50m  -1.2  44-03.50 
     FOUL(1.7) 13.50m(-1.2) FOUL(2.6)           
 --  3072 Mohamed Abdullah       Sacramento St             FOUL                 
     FOUL(-0.2) FOUL(1.9) FOUL(2.5)           
 --  3770 Basil Okoroike         UC Davis                  FOUL                 
     FOUL(2.1) FOUL(1.8) FOUL(0.3)           
 --  4185 Kaylon Sellers         UTSA                      FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.5) FOUL(-2.3) FOUL(-0.8)           
 
Men Shot Put INV C/O
==========================================================================
World Record: W 75-10.25  1990        Randy Barnes, USA                        
American Rec: @ 75-10.25  1990        Randy Barnes, Mazda TC                   
 Meet Record: $ 73-10.75  1987        John Brenner, Mazda TC                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   992 Mostafa Hassan         Colorado St.            21.31m   69-11.00 
      20.45m  21.31m  FOUL  FOUL  20.64m  FOUL
  2  2498 Alex Renner            ND State                19.02m   62-05.00 
      18.27m  18.51m  18.66m  18.31m  18.44m  19.02m
  3  4082 Nicholas Ponzio        USC                     18.69m   61-04.00 
      18.13m  18.69m  18.53m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4  4078 Matthew Katnik         USC                     18.56m   60-10.75 
      18.56m  18.51m  17.99m  18.34m  FOUL  18.49m
  5   584 Zachary Stetler        BYU                     18.29m   60-00.25 
      17.86m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  18.29m  18.13m
  6  1801 Reno Tuufuli           Iowa                    18.06m   59-03.00 
      17.76m  FOUL  FOUL  17.36m  FOUL  18.06m
  7  1640 Cameron Cornelius      Houston                 18.00m   59-00.75 
      17.66m  18.00m  17.87m  17.31m  17.86m  17.72m
  8  2630 Brian Williams         Ole Miss                17.62m   57-09.75 
      17.62m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9  4496 Ryan Booth             Youngstown St           17.23m   56-06.50 
      17.23m  FOUL  17.11m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10  1793 Avery Meyers           Iowa                    17.19m   56-04.75 
      17.19m  FOUL  FOUL            
 11  1418 Chris Saikalis         Grand Valley St         16.79m   55-01.00 
      16.79m  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Shot Put Open C/O
==========================================================================
World Record: W 75-10.25  1990        Randy Barnes, USA                        
American Rec: @ 75-10.25  1990        Randy Barnes, Mazda TC                   
 Meet Record: $ 73-10.75  1987        John Brenner, Mazda TC                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1643 Alejandro Garza        Houston                 17.98m   59-00.00 
      16.98m  17.95m  17.49m  FOUL  17.96m  17.98m
  2   654 Trevor Gorwin          CSU Fullerton           17.71m   58-01.25 
      16.12m  16.06m  16.94m  17.42m  17.71m  FOUL
  3  3985 Sullivan Parker        Unattached              17.50m   57-05.00 
      17.11m  17.43m  17.50m  17.11m  FOUL  FOUL
  4  4175 Tyler Finke            UTSA                    17.23m   56-06.50 
      16.52m  16.31m  17.23m  FOUL  16.81m  FOUL
  5  4188 Gabriel Vargas         UTSA                    17.08m   56-00.50 
      16.40m  16.68m  17.08m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6  4167 Kelsey Benoit          UTSA                    16.88m   55-04.75 
      16.56m  FOUL  16.30m  FOUL  16.88m  FOUL
  7  1692 Justin Franz           Idaho State             16.80m   55-01.50 
      16.77m  16.80m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  16.55m
  8  4318 Jake Callaghan         Wash State              16.60m   54-05.50 
      16.60m  15.99m  16.49m  16.01m  FOUL  16.33m
  9  2688 Ryan Hunter-Simms      Oregon                  16.49m   54-01.25 
      FOUL  16.49m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  16.08m
 10  3773 Gregory Richardson     UC Davis                15.68m   51-05.50 
      15.08m  15.68m  15.32m           
 11  2166 Ryan Pearce            McKendree               15.49m   50-10.00 
      15.49m  FOUL  FOUL           
 12  3272 Shaquille Singuine     Sequoias                15.43m   50-07.50 
      15.37m  15.09m  15.43m           
 13  4146 Antonio Salinas        UT-Rio Grande Va        14.96m   49-01.00 
      14.59m  FOUL  14.96m           
 14   662 Tanner Miller          CSU Fullerton           14.85m   48-08.75 
      14.85m  FOUL  FOUL           
 15  4174 Derek Fenton           UTSA                    14.76m   48-05.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.76m           
 16  3081 Kyle Peterson          Sacramento St           14.71m   48-03.25 
      14.07m  14.71m  FOUL           
 17  3708 Anthony Taylor         Tulane                  14.47m   47-05.75 
      14.47m  FOUL  FOUL           
 18   653 Austin Flores          CSU Fullerton           14.10m   46-03.25 
      14.10m  FOUL  FOUL           
 --  2163 Chase Hagene           McKendree                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL          
 --  3771 Michael Pertusati      UC Davis                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  2680 Drake Brennan          Oregon                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --  4143 Paul May               UT-Rio Grande Va          FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Discus Throw Open C/O
==========================================================================
World Record: W 243-00  1986        Jurgen Schult, East Germany                
American Rec: @ 237-04  1981        Ben Plucknett, SoCal Striders              
 Meet Record: $ 227-07  1983        Ben Plucknett, SoCal Striders              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2696 Cullen Prena           Oregon                  54.61m     179-02 
      52.31m  51.94m  52.36m  49.02m  54.61m  52.08m
  2  2623 Kevin Conway           Ole Miss                52.87m     173-05 
      FOUL  48.87m  50.84m  FOUL  51.51m  52.87m
  3  3830 Stephen Leach          UC Santa Barbara        52.35m     171-09 
      FOUL  52.35m  50.11m  FOUL  51.09m  50.81m
  4  3081 Kyle Peterson          Sacramento St           51.89m     170-03 
      48.51m  51.89m  50.84m  42.34m  FOUL  51.35m
  5  4188 Gabriel Vargas         UTSA                    51.53m     169-01 
      51.53m  47.65m  FOUL  49.10m  FOUL  FOUL
  6  4174 Derek Fenton           UTSA                    51.50m     168-11 
      49.26m  FOUL  51.50m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7  1654 Zachary Oliva          Houston                 51.32m     168-04 
      45.43m  50.28m  48.72m  51.32m  44.27m  FOUL
  8  2679 Sebastian Barajas      Oregon                  50.98m     167-03 
      FOUL  48.97m  50.98m  48.95m  46.66m  FOUL
  9  3270 Armon Hunter           Sequoias                50.91m     167-00 
      FOUL  44.42m  50.91m  FOUL  FOUL  49.50m
 10   439 Drew Lindsley          Boise State             49.98m     164-00 
      48.98m  49.98m  47.97m            
 11  4179 Victor Perez           UTSA                    49.63m     162-10 
      46.63m  49.63m  FOUL            
 12   575 Seth Knowlton          BYU                     49.06m     160-11 
      49.06m  46.88m  48.84m            
 13  3771 Michael Pertusati      UC Davis                48.66m     159-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  48.66m            
 14  4327 Tyler Jackson          Wash State              48.53m     159-03 
      FOUL  48.53m  FOUL            
 15  3708 Anthony Taylor         Tulane                  48.51m     159-02 
      44.03m  48.51m  47.87m            
 16  3076 Kyle Carrillo          Sacramento St           48.34m     158-07 
      47.51m  FOUL  48.34m            
 17  4167 Kelsey Benoit          UTSA                    48.30m     158-05 
      42.98m  48.30m  FOUL            
 18  1657 Kenneth Sessums        Houston                 47.72m     156-07 
      47.19m  47.72m  45.38m            
 19  4143 Paul May               UT-Rio Grande Va        47.71m     156-06 
      47.71m  FOUL  FOUL            
 20  1415 Mike Moon              Grand Valley St         47.47m     155-09 
      45.01m  45.88m  47.47m            
 21   568 Dennis Christensen     BYU                     47.02m     154-03 
      41.19m  FOUL  47.02m            
 22  2166 Ryan Pearce            McKendree               46.82m     153-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  46.82m            
 23  4496 Ryan Booth             Youngstown St           46.77m     153-05 
      46.77m  FOUL  FOUL            
 24  3773 Gregory Richardson     UC Davis                45.97m     150-10 
      45.78m  44.28m  45.97m            
 25  2163 Chase Hagene           McKendree               44.58m     146-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  44.58m            
 26  4334 Adam Mahama            Wash State              44.56m     146-02 
      43.89m  FOUL  44.56m            
 27   569 Jacob Foutz            BYU                     42.75m     140-03 
      42.75m  FOUL  FOUL            
 28  4180 Vincent Perez          UTSA                    42.16m     138-04 
      41.90m  42.16m  FOUL            
 
Men Hammer Throw INV C/O
==========================================================================
World Record: W 284-07  1986        Yuriy Syedikh, Soviet Union                
American Rec: @ 270-09  1996        Lance Deal, New York AC                    
 Meet Record: $ 265-04  1986        Jud Logan, New York AC                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  3740 Diego Del Real         UANL Tigres             74.98m     246-00 
      FOUL  68.36m  FOUL  72.94m  74.98m  73.83m
  2  2628 Dempsey McGuigan       Ole Miss                70.55m     231-05 
      66.77m  FOUL  69.00m  68.21m  70.55m  FOUL
  3  2083 Johnnie Jackson        LSU                     70.47m     231-02 
      68.11m  70.47m  68.39m  64.56m  68.47m  69.33m
  4  3980 Conner Neu             Unattached              69.78m     228-11 
      68.40m  69.37m  69.78m  65.33m  67.20m  64.64m
  5  1806 Sean Donnelly          Iron Wood TC            69.57m     228-03 
      66.40m  67.71m  FOUL  FOUL  68.35m  69.57m
  6  3957 Colin Dunbar           Unattached              69.13m     226-10 
      66.21m  67.27m  67.48m  FOUL  FOUL  69.13m
  7  2509 Adam Keenan            N Arizona               68.44m     224-06 
      67.23m  67.54m  68.41m  68.03m  66.51m  68.44m
  8  3977 Erick Loomis           Unattached              65.83m     216-00 
      62.61m  64.25m  65.83m  64.73m  63.14m  FOUL
  9  3487 Michael Painter        Stanford                65.34m     214-04 
      63.74m  62.01m  65.29m  64.55m  63.77m  65.34m
 10  4321 Brock Eager            Wash State              64.63m     212-00 
      FOUL  64.63m  FOUL           
 11  1415 Mike Moon              Grand Valley St         60.06m     197-00 
      60.06m  FOUL  60.05m           
 12  4179 Victor Perez           UTSA                    59.78m     196-01 
      59.66m  59.78m  FOUL           
 
Men Hammer Throw Open C/O
==========================================================================
World Record: W 284-07  1986        Yuriy Syedikh, Soviet Union                
American Rec: @ 270-09  1996        Lance Deal, New York AC                    
 Meet Record: $ 265-04  1986        Jud Logan, New York AC                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  3804 Silviu Bocancea        UC Riverside            64.27m     210-10 
      62.16m  60.72m  62.91m  64.27m  FOUL  FOUL
  2   654 Trevor Gorwin          CSU Fullerton           61.82m     202-10 
      59.28m  58.83m  61.36m  61.82m  60.04m  60.71m
  3  2623 Kevin Conway           Ole Miss                61.29m     201-01 
      57.86m  FOUL  FOUL  60.55m  61.29m  59.23m
  4   381 Austin Turner          Azusa Pacific           59.76m     196-01 
      58.55m  FOUL  59.76m  FOUL  58.64m  57.73m
  5  2696 Cullen Prena           Oregon                  58.89m     193-02 
      FOUL  56.86m  56.51m  58.89m  55.75m  FOUL
  6  1658 Damon Thompson         Houston                 58.59m     192-03 
      57.32m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  57.04m  58.59m
  7  3486 Tristen Newman         Stanford                58.15m     190-09 
      56.58m  55.72m  58.15m  57.03m  FOUL  55.73m
  8  4085 David Sellens          USC                     57.69m     189-03 
      57.48m  FOUL  54.60m  54.05m  57.69m  54.91m
  9  3490 Eric Bejaran           Stanislaus State        57.66m     189-02 
      57.19m  54.87m  FOUL  56.73m  56.95m  57.66m
 10  4335 Wyatt Meyring          Wash State              56.72m     186-01 
      54.01m  56.72m  54.95m           
 11  2690 Max Lydum              Oregon                  56.43m     185-02 
      56.43m  FOUL  54.94m           
 12  3771 Michael Pertusati      UC Davis                56.22m     184-05 
      56.22m  53.38m  FOUL           
 13  1706 Micheal Hyc            Illinois                56.01m     183-09 
      54.88m  56.01m  FOUL           
 14  1701 Matsen Dziedzic        Illinois                56.00m     183-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  56.00m           
 15  3815 Dustin Samms           UC Riverside            55.31m     181-05 
      54.38m  55.31m  FOUL           
 16  3790 Matt Seawright         UC Irvine               54.08m     177-05 
      54.08m  FOUL  FOUL           
 17  3491 JuanCarlos Contrer     Stanislaus State        54.04m     177-03 
      51.46m  53.76m  54.04m           
 18   971 Trevor Jensen          Colo Mesa               53.89m     176-10 
      53.26m  53.89m  FOUL           
 19  4317 Amani Brown            Wash State              53.83m     176-07 
      51.96m  FOUL  53.83m           
 20   380 Talaiasi Taueli        Azusa Pacific           52.46m     172-01 
      51.17m  52.46m  51.20m           
 21   379 Timothy Beard          Azusa Pacific           52.45m     172-01 
      52.45m  FOUL  FOUL           
 22   658 Michael Jackson        CSU Fullerton           52.13m     171-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  52.13m           
 23  3363 Peter Behncke          Simon Fraser            51.84m     170-01 
      51.44m  51.84m  51.01m           
 --  2508 Jacob Kaufman          N Arizona                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men 100 Meter Dash Ambulatory Paralympic
=====================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 11.42  4/16/2016   Nick Rogers, USA Paralympic                 
 HS Meet Rec: # 13.33  4/20/2013   Shaquille Vance, USA Paralympic             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1       Richard Browne         US Para                  11.14$  2.0 
  2       Nicholas Rogers        US Para                  11.31$  2.0 
  3       Rob Brown              US Para                  12.35#  2.0 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash Vis Impaired Paralympic
=====================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 11.07  4/16/2016   David Brown, USA Paralympic                 
 HS Meet Rec: # 11.41  4/20/2013   Josiah Jamison, USA Paralympic              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1       David Brown            US Para                  11.11#  0.5 
  2       Markeith Price         US Para                  11.24#  0.5 
  3       Anthony Eaquinto       US Para                  11.59   0.5 
  4       Tim Tanner             US Para                  11.72   0.5 
  5       Josiah Jamison         US Para                  11.83   0.5 
  6       Ahkeel Whitehead       US Para                  12.66   0.5 
  7       Ayden Jent             US Para                  13.13   0.5 
 --       Rolland Slade          US Para                    DNF   0.5 
 --       Jerome Avery           US Para                    DNF   0.5 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Wheelchair Wheelchair Paralympic
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1       Erik Hightower         US Para                  26.08   1.4 
  2       Mark Braun             US Para                  28.42   1.4 
  3       Brett Gravatt          US Para                  28.99   1.4 
  4       Spencer Kimbro         US Para                  29.70   1.4 
  5       Casey Followay         US Para                  29.94   1.4 
  6       Austin Pruitt          US Para                  29.99   1.4 
  7       Arturo Torres          US Para                  31.07   1.4 
  8       Franco Iannotta        US Para                  32.72   1.4 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Ambulatory Paralympic
=====================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 28.48  4/19/2013   Rudy Garcia-Tolson, USA Paralympic          
 HS Meet Rec: # 28.48  4/19/2013   Rudy Garcia-Tolson, USA Paralympic          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1       Nicholas Rogers        US Para                  22.71   3.1 
  2       Richard Browne         US Para                  23.16   3.1 
  3       Rob Brown              US Para                  25.97   3.1 
  4       Regas Woods            US Para                  26.57   3.1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Vis Impaired Paralympic
=====================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 22.70  4/15/2016   David Brown, USA Paralympic                 
 HS Meet Rec: # 22.73  4/19/2013   Josiah Jamison, USA Paralympic              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1       David Brown            US Para                  23.13   0.7 
  2       Markeith Price         US Para                  23.30   0.7 
  3       Tim Tanner             US Para                  23.85   0.7 
  4       Anthony Eaquinto       US Para                  24.16   0.7 
  5       Ahkeel Whitehead       US Para                  26.20   0.7 
  6       Ayden Jent             US Para                  28.02   0.7 
 --       Jerome Avery           US Para                    DNF   0.7 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash Wheelchair Wheelchair Paralympic
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1       Erik Hightower         US Para                  51.52  
  2       Mark Braun             US Para                  54.56  
  3       Austin Pruitt          US Para                  55.00  
  4       Spencer Kimbro         US Para                  55.73  
  5       Brett Gravatt          US Para                  57.07  
  6       Casey Followay         US Para                  58.83  
  7       Arturo Torres          US Para                1:01.74  
  8       Franco Iannotta        US Para                1:04.57  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash Masters
=====================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 11.39  4/16/2016   Derek Pye, Southwest Sp                     
 HS Meet Rec: # 11.76  4/20/2013   Johnny Speed, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  3441 Reggie Pendland        SW Sprinters TC          11.23$ -0.3 
  2  3440 Derek Pye              SW Sprinters             11.84  -0.3 
  3  3961 MarcoAntonio Franc     Unattached               12.41  -0.3 
  4  3689 Tony Clemons           Trojan Mastes            12.53  -0.3 
  5  3414 Joe Ruggless           SoCal Striders           13.30  -0.3 
  6  3688 F. Eugene Driver I     Trojan Masters           14.49  -0.3 
  7  3940 Gary Anderson          Unattached               14.79  -0.3 
 
Men 800 Meter Run Masters
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3683 Brian Duff             Track Club LA          2:00.68  
  2  3989 Billy Schipper         Unattached             2:08.11  
  3  3970 Brent Jones            Unattached             2:08.31  
  4   597 Ray Knerr              Cal Coast              2:08.66  
  5  3961 MarcoAntonio Franc     Unattached             2:23.73  
 
Men Hammer Throw Open Masters
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 71.96m  2014        Joaquin Gomez, Argentina                   
 HS Meet Rec: # 53.64m  4/20/2013   Larry Hart, Unattached                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  3962 John Goldhammer        Unattached              53.76m#    176-04 
      53.19m  FOUL  FOUL  53.76m  FOUL  FOUL
 
Men 1500 Meter Run INV Elite
===================================================================
World Record: W 3:26.00  1998        Hicham El Guerrouj, Morocco               
American Rec: @ 3:29.30  2005        Bernard Lagat, Nike                       
 Meet Record: $ 3:35.70  2011        Russell Brown, Nike/Oregon                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1611 David Torrence         Hoka                   3:43.58   1 
           45.000 (45.000)        1:46.060 (1:01.060)        2:48.791 (1:02.732)
  2  3434 Mike Tate              So Utah                3:44.09   2 
           44.046 (44.046)        1:45.264 (1:01.219)        2:45.313 (1:00.049)
  3  3431 Kasey Knevelbaard      So Utah                3:44.54   1 
           45.366 (45.366)        1:46.841 (1:01.476)        2:49.231 (1:02.391)
  4   169 Matt Dorsey            Air Force              3:44.61   1 
           45.778 (45.778)        1:47.010 (1:01.232)        2:48.889 (1:01.880)
  5  2411 Daniel Estrada         Mx International       3:44.87   2 
           44.768 (44.768)        1:45.820 (1:01.052)        2:46.804 (1:00.985)
  6  3041 Andy Phillips          Roots Runnin           3:45.57   2 
           44.916 (44.916)        1:46.135 (1:01.219)        2:46.981 (1:00.847)
  7  1608 Daniel Herrera         HP West                3:45.62   1 
           45.246 (45.246)        1:46.278 (1:01.032)        2:48.988 (1:02.710)
  8  2205 Ned Willig             Michigan               3:45.65   1 
           45.498 (45.498)        1:46.504 (1:01.007)        2:48.687 (1:02.183)
  9   514 Travis Burkstrand      Brooks ID              3:45.80   1 
           45.643 (45.643)        1:46.735 (1:01.092)        2:48.919 (1:02.185)
 10   346 Luc Bruchet            Asics                  3:46.33   1 
           45.798 (45.798)        1:47.402 (1:01.605)        2:49.259 (1:01.857)
 11  2213 Sampson Laari          Mid. Tenn. St          3:46.37   2 
           44.233 (44.233)        1:45.415 (1:01.183)        2:45.670 (1:00.255)
 12   879 Kyle Medina            Chico State            3:46.52   1 
           45.473 (45.473)        1:47.029 (1:01.556)        2:49.321 (1:02.293)
 13   288 Federico Bruno         Argentina              3:46.83   1 
           44.763 (44.763)        1:45.838 (1:01.075)        2:48.584 (1:02.747)
 14   515 Shyan Vaziri           Brooks ID              3:47.25   1 
           45.972 (45.972)        1:47.190 (1:01.218)        2:49.183 (1:01.994)
 15   156 Adam Godwin            Adidas                 3:50.17   2 
           43.872 (43.872)        1:45.521 (1:01.649)        2:47.144 (1:01.623)
 16   503 Bryce Basting          Brooks                 3:53.27   2 
           44.403 (44.403)        1:45.992 (1:01.590)        2:49.392 (1:03.400)
 17  3040 Brian Llamas           Roots Runnin           3:56.63   2 
           45.089 (45.089)        1:46.487 (1:01.398)        2:50.558 (1:04.071)
 18   517 Richard Jones          Brooks/Altis           3:57.48   2 
           44.344 (44.344)        1:45.592 (1:01.248)        2:47.447 (1:01.856)
 19   298 Carlos Villarreal      Arizona                3:59.56   2 
           44.632 (44.632)        1:45.983 (1:01.351)        2:50.710 (1:04.727)
 
Men 5000 Meter Run INV Elite
===================================================================
World Record: W 12:37.35  2004        Kenenisa Bekele, Ethiopa                 
American Rec: @ 12:53.60  2011        Bernard Lagat, Nike                      
 Meet Record: $ 13:11.37  2007        Juan Barrios, Mexico                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  3719 Marc Scott             Tulsa                 13:37.45   2 
  2   309 Jack Bruce             Arkansas              13:38.15   2 
  3  4273 Colby Gilbert          Washington            13:38.68   2 
  4   142 Sydney Gidabuday       Adams State           13:39.94   2 
  5  4100 Dillon Maggard         Utah State            13:41.17   2 
  6   259 George-Byron Alex      Anasazi TC            13:42.30   2 
  7   506 Mohamed Hrezi          Hansons-BROOKS        13:42.80   2 
  8  3846 Daniel De La Torre     UCLA                  13:46.14   2 
  9  3644 James Ngandu           Tiffin                13:46.63   2 
 10   990 Grant Fischer          Colorado St.          13:46.80   2 
 11   709 Amon Kemboi            Campbell              13:47.77   2 
 12  3039 Noah Droddy            Roots Runnin          13:47.93   2 
 13  1700 Jonathan Davis         Illinois              13:49.55   2 
 14   995 Jerrell Mock           Colorado St.          13:52.06   2 
 15  1610 Eric Avila             Hoka                  13:56.19   1 
 16  4132 Craig Lautenslager     UT-Arlington          13:56.85   2 
 17  3852 Garrett Reynolds       UCLA                  13:57.55   2 
 18  3851 Austin O'Neil          UCLA                  13:58.83   1 
 19  3594 Alex Riba              Texas A&M             13:59.06   2 
 20  3398 Joel Reichow           SD State              14:00.31   1 
 21  1530 Mario Pacay            Guatemala             14:00.44   2 
 22   540 Euan Makepeace         Butler                14:03.88   1 
 23  1417 Zach Panning           Grand Valley St       14:04.16   1 
 24  1161 Hlynur Andresson       E Michigan            14:05.01   1 
 25  2107 Daniel Tapia           Mammoth TC            14:05.15   2 
 26   566 Mitchell Briggs        BYU                   14:05.57   1 
 27   469 Alex Monroe            Boulder TC            14:05.71   2 
 28  2190 Micah Beller           Michigan              14:05.97   2 
 29   148 Chandler Reid          Adams State           14:06.92   1 
 30  1162 Lahsene Bouchikhi      E Michigan            14:08.55   1 
 31  4347 Michael Williams       Wash State            14:08.85   1 
 32  3844 Colin Burke            UCLA                  14:09.06   1 
 33   574 Jacob Heslington       BYU                   14:09.48   1 
 34   470 Tim Rackers            Boulder TC            14:10.44   1 
 35   466 Paul Luevano           Boston U.             14:10.95   1 
 36   155 Wilkerson Given        Adidas                14:11.34   1 
 37  4006 Cosmas Boit            UT El Paso            14:12.09   2 
 38  1613 Chris Frias            Hoka Aggie RC         14:15.29   1 
 39  2627 Wes Gallagher          Ole Miss              14:17.21   2 
 40  2897 Jaret Carpenter        Purdue                14:19.76   2 
 41  3843 John Carter Blunt      UCLA                  14:19.81   1 
 42  2170 Christoph Graf         McNeese State         14:21.31   1 
 43   145 Kyle Masterson         Adams State           14:21.93   1 
 44   442 Andrew Rafla           Boise State           14:33.84   1 
 45  3207 Eric Rupe              Saucony Hurrican      14:46.56   1 
 46  3595 Cameron Villarreal     Texas A&M             14:50.83   2 
 47  3536 Ryan Rutherford        Team USA Minneso      14:56.13   2 
 
Men 10000 Meter Run INV Elite
===================================================================
World Record: W 26:17.53  2005        Kenenisa Bekele, Ethiopa                 
American Rec: @ 26:44.36  2014        Galen Rupp, Nike                         
 Meet Record: $ 27:36.2h  1982        Gabriel Kamau, UTEP                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  2324 Vincent Kiprop         Mo Southern           28:19.94   1 
  2  1288 Mauricio Gonzales      Equipo Porvenir       28:27.69   1 
  3  2212 Jacob Choge            Mid. Tenn. St         28:42.31   1 
  4  1286 Miguel Amador Mont     Equipo Porvenir       28:56.21   1 
  5   711 Amon Terer             Campbell              28:57.72   1 
  6   576 Rory Linkletter        BYU                   28:58.74   1 
  7  2803 Yerson Yuhuan Orel     Peru                  29:05.70   2 
  8  3981 Tidrek Nurme           Estonia               29:11.50   1 
  9   192 Dominik Notz           Alaska Anchorage      29:12.23   1 
 10  3975 Greg Leak              Unattached            29:12.54   1 
 11   172 Andrew Johnston        Air Force             29:13.21   1 
 12   518 Luis Orta              Brooks/Venezuela      29:13.46   1 
 13  3720 Luke Traynor           Tulsa                 29:15.44   1 
 14   882 Will Reyes             Chico State           29:17.01   1 
 15  3445 Evan Esselink          Speed River NB        29:17.70   1 
 16  2843 Alex Dillard           Portland              29:19.42   1 
 17  2848 Danny Martinez         Portland              29:20.88   1 
 18   170 Kyle Eller             Air Force             29:21.26   1 
 19   608 Swarnjit Boyal         Cal Poly              29:25.07   1 
 20   477 Patrick Campbell       Bradley               29:26.07   2 
 21   187 Conner Thompson        Alabama               29:26.50   2 
 22  3436 Matthew Wright         So Utah               29:27.91   2 
 23  1414 Chris May              Grand Valley St       29:29.80   2 
 24   976 Dan Mahoney            Colo Mines            29:31.36   2 
 25   478 Jake Hoffert           Bradley               29:35.06   2 
 26  3596 Austin Wells           Texas A&M             29:35.93   1 
 27   507 Alan Peterson          Brooks                29:37.98   1 
 28  3534 Riley Cocks            Team Tempo Austr      29:38.09   2 
 29  3979 Nicolas Montanez       Unattached            29:43.23   1 
 30  4431 John Patterson         Western State         29:48.39   2 
 31  2802 Nelson Ito Ccuro       Peru                  29:49.59   2 
 32   508 Caleb Rhynard          Hansons-BROOKS        29:49.99   1 
 33  2845 Gabriel Haughey        Portland              29:51.30   2 
 34  1710 Billy Magnesen         Illinois              29:51.74   2 
 35  1530 Mario Pacay            Guatemala             29:52.68   1 
 36  2189 Aaron Baumgarten       Michigan              29:53.57   1 
 37   141 Sean Fontana           Adams State           29:53.77   2 
 38  1393 Sumner Goodwin         Gonzaga               29:54.06   2 
 39   436 Miler Haller           Boise State           29:54.65   1 
 40  2850 Tristan Peloquin       Portland              29:55.38   2 
 41  3604 Miguel Bautista        Texas Tech            29:55.47   1 
 42  2916 Anthony Solis          rabbit / Cal          29:56.78   2 
 43   147 Lucio Ramirez          Adams State           29:58.64   1 
 44  1391 Troy Fraley            Gonzaga               30:04.06   1 
 45   191 Edwin Kangogo          Alaska Anchorage      30:06.20   2 
 46  3854 Myles Smith            UCLA                  30:08.71   2 
 47  1397 Jake Perrin            Gonzaga               30:14.81   1 
 48  3827 Carlos Guijarro        UC Santa Barbara      30:21.47   2 
 49  4008 Antony Kosgei          UT El Paso            30:25.77   1 
 50  1395 Scott Kopczynski       Gonzaga               30:27.62   2 
 51  2199 Kyle Kroon             Michigan              30:30.51   2 
 52   991 Eric Hamer             Colorado St.          30:38.19   2 
 53   220 Ryan Udvadia           Albany                30:39.90   2 
 54  4172 Alex Cruz              UTSA                  31:20.58   2 
 --  3960 Nicholas Filippazz     Unattached                 DNF   1 
 --   421 Jesper van der Wie     Bizz-Sports                DNF   1 
 --  3505 Josh Torres            Steph F. Austin            DNF   2 
 --  3862 Stanley Limoh          UL-Lafayette               DNF   2 
 --   877 Steven Martinez        Chico State                DNF   2 
 --   571 Spencer Hanson         BYU                        DNF   1 
 --  1094 Daniel Salas           Dartmouth                  DNF   2 
 --  1892 Yves Sikubwabo         Laval                      DNF   1 
 --   505 Brendan Gregg          Hansons-BROOKS             DNF   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase INV Elite
===================================================================
World Record: W 7:53.63  2004        Saif Shaheen, Qatar                       
American Rec: @ 8:04.71  2014        Evan Jager, Oregon TC                     
 Meet Record: $ 8:26.14  2012        Evan Jager, Oregon TC                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  3988 Anthony Rotich         Unattached             8:39.96   1 
  2  2625 MJ Erb                 Ole Miss               8:41.03   1 
  3  1708 Dylan Lafond           Illinois               8:42.55   1 
  4  4208 Jose Pena              Venzuela               8:43.04   1 
  5  3605 Benard Keter           Texas Tech             8:43.05   1 
  6  1163 Willy Fink             E Michigan             8:44.84   1 
  7  2800 Mario Bazan            Peru                   8:48.28   1 
  8  2211 Geoffry Cheruiyot      Mid. Tenn. St          8:48.73   2 
  9  2200 Connor Mora            Michigan               8:48.79   1 
 10  2886 Ricardo Estremera      Puerto Rico            8:49.57   1 
 11   138 Kale Adams             Adams State            8:49.70   2 
 12  3717 Benjamin Preisner      Tulsa                  8:50.75   2 
 13  1287 Gerard Geraldo         Equipo Porvenir        8:50.93   1 
 14   965 Mauricio Franco Ce     Colombia               8:51.15   1 
 15   964 Andreas Camilo Car     Colombia               8:51.40   1 
 16  1154 Riley McInerney        E Illinois             8:53.51   2 
 17  1810 Robert Murphy          IUPUI                  8:53.64   2 
 18   468 David Goodman          Boulder TC             8:56.14   1 
 19  3417 Chase Broughton        So Indiana             8:57.02   2 
 20  3951 Jordan Carpenter       Unattached             8:58.45   2 
 21  4528 Luis Ibarra            ZAC                    8:59.00   2 
 22   424 Jonah Theisen          Black Hills Stat       8:59.37   2 
 23  2335 Quetzalcoatl Delga     MN-21                  8:59.63   2 
 24  2106 Reid Buchanan          Mammoth TC             9:00.60   1 
 25   114 Gatien Airiau          Academy of Art         9:03.40   2 
 26  4101 Colby Wilson           Utah State             9:10.62   1 
 27  1893 Jonathan Tedeschi      Laval                  9:23.67   2 
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay INV Elite
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Altis  'A'                                          1:20.74  
  2 Mt. SAC  'A'                                        1:26.21  
 -- Woodson  'A'                                            DNF  
 
Men Discus Throw INV Elite
==========================================================================
World Record: W 323-01  1996        Jan Zelezny, Czech Republic                
American Rec: @ 299-06  2007        Breaux Greer, adidas                       
 Meet Record: $ 287-06  2005        Breaux Greer, adidas                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Andrew Evans           USA TF                  64.46m     211-06 
      61.31m  64.46m  FOUL  FOUL  63.23m  FOUL
  2  4045 Sam Mattis             USA TF                  63.14m     207-02 
      59.29m  61.60m  63.14m  61.04m  61.64m  62.24m
  3  4044 Rodney Brown           USA TF                  62.71m     205-09 
      62.71m  FOUL  62.06m  58.50m  62.08m  FOUL
  4  2630 Brian Williams         Ole Miss                59.95m     196-08 
      FOUL  52.78m  59.95m  FOUL  FOUL  59.46m
  5  1801 Reno Tuufuli           Iowa                    59.85m     196-04 
      54.54m  58.00m  54.49m  58.81m  FOUL  59.85m
  6  3963 Dan Greaves            Unattached              58.33m     191-04 
      52.31m  55.44m  FOUL  54.57m  55.50m  58.33m
  7  2348 Kyle Douglass          Montana State           55.97m     183-07 
      55.97m  FOUL  53.72m  52.01m  FOUL  50.30m
  8  2688 Ryan Hunter-Simms      Oregon                  55.82m     183-02 
      54.61m  FOUL  53.17m  55.82m  55.00m  53.81m
  9  1793 Avery Meyers           Iowa                    54.45m     178-08 
      51.88m  FOUL  54.39m  FOUL  54.24m  54.45m
 10  3828 Kordell Hampton        UC Santa Barbara        52.70m     172-11 
      52.70m  51.40m  49.46m  FOUL  49.87m  51.57m
 11  2680 Drake Brennan          Oregon                  51.97m     170-06 
      45.64m  49.24m  51.97m           
 --  4082 Nicholas Ponzio        USC                       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
                 Women - HS - Team Rankings - 22 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Centennial                  81        2) Great Oak                  74   
    2) Long Beach Poly             74        4) Carson                     64   
    5) Serra (GARD)                44        6) Saugus                     28   
    7) El Toro                     26        8) Chino Hills                23   
    8) Dana Hills                  23       10) Vacaville                  20   
   11) Redondo Union               18       11) Norco                      18   
   13) Fort Collins                17       14) Yucaipa                    16   
   14) Calabasas                   16       14) Rancho Verde               16   
   14) Martin L. King Jr. (Rivers  16       18) Peninsula                  14.50
   19) Upland                      14       19) Los Alamitos               14   
   19) Sonoma Academy              14       22) Arcadia                    13   
   23) Foothill Technology         12       23) Palos Verdes               12   
   23) Eleanor Roosevelt (Corona)  12       23) St. Mary's Academy         12   
   27) Walnut                      11       27) Fowler                     11   
   29) Mira Costa                  10.50    30) Rio Rico                   10   
   30) Canyon (Anaheim)            10       30) Semiahmoo Secondary Schoo  10   
   30) Harvard Westlake            10       34) Jackson Hole                9   
   34) Simi Valley                  9       34) Westlake                    9   
   37) Oaks Christian               8       37) Tesoro                      8   
   37) Corona                       8       37) Louisville                  8   
   37) Temecula Valley              8       37) Channel Islands             8   
   37) Claremont                    8       37) Los Osos                    8   
   37) Chaparral                    8       37) Carlsbad                    8   
   47) Santiago (Corona)            7       47) James Logan                 7   
   49) Notre Dame (Sherman Oaks)    6       49) Wheatland                   6   
   49) Chino                        6       49) Charter Oak                 6   
   49) Poway                        6       49) La Jolla Senior             6   
   49) Pacifica Christian           6       49) El Camino Real              6   
   49) Redwood (Larkspur)           6       58) Silverado (NV)              4   
   58) West Ranch                   4       58) Silverado (SS)              4   
   58) Glendora                     4       58) Quartz Hill                 4   
   58) Mission Hills                4       58) Etiwanda                    4   
   58) Laguna Hills                 4       58) Rancho Cucamonga            4   
   67) Arbor View                   3       67) Scripps Ranch               3   
   67) John Burroughs (Burbank)     3       67) Moorpark                    3   
   67) Valencia (val)               3       72) Ayala                       2   
   72) Brentwood College School     2       72) Palm Desert                 2   
   72) Canyon (Canyon Country)      2       76) St. Bonaventure             1   
   76) Murrieta Mesa                1       76) Norwalk                     1   
 
                  Men - HS - Team Rankings - 22 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Great Oak                  125        2) Centennial                 84   
    3) Rancho Verde                79        4) Long Beach Poly            51   
    5) Eleanor Roosevelt (Corona)  40        6) Upland                     31   
    7) Rancho Cucamonga            30        7) Claremont                  30   
    9) Paraclete                   29       10) Yucaipa                    24   
   11) Martin L. King Jr. (Rivers  20       12) Arroyo Grande              18.50
   13) Loyola                      18       13) Clayton Valley             18   
   13) West Torrance               18       16) Poway                      16   
   16) St. John Bosco              16       18) Newport Harbor             15   
   19) Thousand Oaks               14       19) Marina                     14   
   19) Harvard Westlake            14       22) Valencia (val)             12   
   22) Redondo Union               12       22) Carson                     12   
   25) Kimball HS                  11       25) Ayala                      11   
   27) St. Joseph Notre Dame       10       27) Fresno HS                  10   
   27) Lafayette                   10       27) Oak Park                   10   
   27) Notre Dame (Sherman Oaks)   10       27) Susan Miller Dorsey        10   
   27) Glendora                    10       27) Pacifica (Oxnard)          10   
   35) West Ranch                   8       35) Servite                     8   
   35) Redwood (Visalia)            8       35) Serrano                     8   
   35) Silverado (NV)               8       35) Dana Hills                  8   
   35) Davis                        8       35) San Luis Obispo             8   
   43) Desert Oasis                 6       43) Agoura                      6   
   43) Quartz Hill                  6       43) Temecula Valley             6   
   43) Tesoro                       6       48) Oaks Christian              5.50
   49) Lodi                         4       49) Cathedral                   4   
   49) San Leandro                  4       52) Santiago (Corona)           3   
   52) Crossroads                   3       52) Walnut                      3   
   52) Mission Hills                3       52) Palmdale                    3   
   52) Fort Collins                 3       52) Redwood (Larkspur)          3   
   59) Silverado (SS)               2.50    59) O'Dea                       2.50
   61) Rio Mesa                     2       61) Antelope Valley             2   
   61) Etiwanda                     2       61) San Marcos (sm)             2   
   61) Crescenta Valley             2       61) Saugus                      2   
   61) Serra (GARD)                 2       61) Scripps Ranch               2   
   61) Bishop Gorman                2       70) Simi Valley                 1   
   70) Centennial (Corona)          1       70) Eastside                    1   
   70) Rubidoux                     1       70) Sage Hill                   1   
   70) Point Loma                   1       70) Los Osos                    1   
   70) Lynwood                      1