4/22/2021

Saratoga @ Santa Clara







9:00:32 PM

































































































































































4/20/2017




























































Results















































































Event 1 GV 4x100









































Final - Timed Finals






































Place
Name
Affiliation
Time







Points

Heat 1































































1









Santa Clara
50.41








5






































2









Saratoga
54.56



















































































Event 2 BV 4x100









































Final - Timed Finals






































Place
Name
Affiliation
Time







Points

Heat 1































































1









Santa Clara
44.69








5






































2









Santa Clara
46.12















































3









Saratoga
1:00.42



















































































Event 3 GJV 4x100









































Final






































Place
Name
Affiliation
Time










Heat 1































































1









Santa Clara
52.49















































2









Saratoga
57.45



















































































Event 4 BFS 4x100









































Final - Timed Finals






































Place
Name
Affiliation
Time










Heat 1































































1









Saratoga
47.59















































2









Santa Clara
48.18



















































































Event 5 GV 1600









































Final






































Place
Name
Affiliation
Time







Points

Heat 1































































1
Julia Hoffman
Saratoga
5:25.80








5






































2
Sophia Kennedy
Santa Clara
5:32.47








3






































3
Rachel Spektor
Santa Clara
5:49.42








1






































4
Armina Mayya
Saratoga
6:03.01















































5
Karina Kleveland
Santa Clara
6:03.96















































6
Tricia Jain
Saratoga
6:17.44














































Event 6 BV 1600









































Final - Timed Finals






































Place
Name
Affiliation
Time







Points

Heat 1































































1
Cedric Salvador
Santa Clara
4:33.65








5






































2
Amit Nag
Saratoga
4:34.64








3






































3
Kole Tippetts
Saratoga
5:03.64








1






































4
Ronnie Blancas
Santa Clara
5:03.65















































5
Anirudh Rao
Saratoga
5:06.49















































6
Aguinaldo Navarro
Santa Clara
5:09.80















































7
Matthew Aoki
Saratoga
5:34.17















































8
Gabriel Gaeta
Santa Clara
5:47.38















































9
Tristan Owens
Santa Clara
6:17.56















































10
Rajan Perry
Santa Clara
6:17.68



















































































Event 7 BFS 1600









































Final - Timed Finals






































Place
Name
Affiliation
Time










Heat 1































































1
Alec Carpenter
Santa Clara
5:08.43















































2
Sahaj Rastogi
Saratoga
5:10.01















































3
Scott L'Heureux
Santa Clara
5:10.63















































4
Hugo Huang
Saratoga
5:14.64















































5
Stefan Laborde
Santa Clara
5:16.79















































6
Bill Zhou
Santa Clara
5:17.04















































7
Eddie Perez
Santa Clara
5:17.13















































8
Nirav Adunuthula
Saratoga
5:23.71















































9
Evan Liebo
Saratoga
5:28.12















































10
Eric Pors
Saratoga
5:45.26















































11
Ethan Castro
Santa Clara
5:45.35















































12
Humza Malik
Santa Clara
6:04.91















































13
James Anderson
Santa Clara
6:05.67















































14
Mario Luna
Santa Clara
6:11.48



















































































Event 8 GJV 1600









































Final - Timed Finals






































Place
Name
Affiliation
Time










Heat 2































































1
Bridget Kennedy
Santa Clara
6:15.78















































2
Siena Parsons
Saratoga
6:20.51















































3
Reva Vaidya
Saratoga
6:36.59















































4
Jayne Zhou
Saratoga
6:37.70















































5
Casey Castro
Santa Clara
7:14.34















































6
Mitra Mokhlesi
Saratoga
7:27.45















































7
Suruchi Rastogi
Saratoga
7:29.60















































8
Sanya Kwatra
Saratoga
7:46.63



















































































Event 9 GV 100 H









































Final - Timed Finals






































Place
Name
Affiliation
Time







Points

Heat 1 Wind: NWI


















































1
Cynthia Smith
Santa Clara
15.11








5






































2
Grace Wills
Santa Clara
18.14








3






































3
Valerie Yang
Saratoga
18.23








1






































4
Anaka Negin
Saratoga
20.07
























































































































Event 10 GJV 100 H









































Final - Timed Finals






































Place
Name
Affiliation
Time










Heat 1 Wind: NWI


















































1
Gina Filatov
Santa Clara
19.31















































2
Catherine Clear
Santa Clara
19.41















































3
Anna Novoselov
Saratoga
20.35















































4
Nikita Pawar
Saratoga
21.82















































5
Bismah Hamid
Santa Clara
21.96
























































































































Event 11 BV 110 H









































Final - Timed Finals






































Place
Name
Affiliation
Time







Points

Heat 1 Wind: NWI


















































1
Erik Ketton
Santa Clara
16.20








5






































2
Eric Wang
Saratoga
17.38








3






































3
Trevor Jeter
Santa Clara
18.87








1






































4
Harman Chawla
Saratoga
20.97
























































































































Event 12 BFS 65 H









































Final - Timed Finals






































Place
Name
Affiliation
Time










Heat 1 Wind: NWI


















































1
Jack Fukuda
Santa Clara
10.89















































2
Tanuj Vasudeva
Saratoga
11.86















































3
Kyle Sun
Saratoga
12.24















































4
Prosper Chiu
Saratoga
13.41
























































































































Event 13 VG 400









































Final - Timed Finals






































Place
Name
Affiliation
Time







Points

Heat 1































































1
Celine Bellegarda
Saratoga
1:02.97








5






































2
Emma Hsu
Saratoga
1:06.75








3






































3
Alexis Morris
Santa Clara
1:06.93








1










































































Event 14 BV 400









































Final - Timed Finals






































Place
Name
Affiliation
Time







Points

Heat 1































































1
Joy Sanap
Santa Clara
56.19








5






































2
Eric Wang
Saratoga
57.36








3






































3
Alec Lindeman
Saratoga
59.34








1






































4
Nguyen Do
Saratoga
1:06.31



















































































Event 15 GJV 400







































Place
Name
Affiliation
Time










Heat 1































































1
Samantha Espinoza
Santa Clara
1:08.69















































2
Ann Luong
Santa Clara
1:09.50















































3
Neda Aminzadeh
Saratoga
1:10.30















































4
Selina Yang
Saratoga
1:14.01















































5
Prisha Samdarshi
Saratoga
1:20.51















































6
Stephanie Ma
Saratoga
1:24.91



















































































Event 16 BFS 400









































Final - Timed Finals






































Place
Name
Affiliation
Time










Heat 1































































1
Alexander Taylor
Saratoga
56.43















































2
Tyler Ouchida
Saratoga
59.88















































3
Mark Masulis
Saratoga
1:00.26















































4
Justin Wu
Saratoga
1:00.54















































5
Justin Byrne
Saratoga
1:00.68















































6
Christian Valdivia
Santa Clara
1:02.25















































7
Victor Lee
Saratoga
1:04.69















































8
Yasser Swelam
Santa Clara
1:06.06



















































































Event 17 GV 100









































Final - Timed Finals






































Place
Name
Affiliation
Time







Points

Heat 1 Wind: NWI


















































1
Cynthia Smith
Santa Clara
12.67








5






































2
Danyael Murphy
Santa Clara
13.08








3






































3
Olivia Valente
Santa Clara
13.09








1






































4
Riley Carter
Saratoga
14.12















































5
Leilee Naderi
Saratoga
14.98
































































































































































Final - Timed Finals
Event 18 BV 100







































Place
Name
Affiliation
Time







Points

Heat 1 Wind: NWI


















































1
Noah Sta. Elena
Santa Clara
11.41








5






































2
Erik Ketton
Santa Clara
11.44








3






































3
Theodore James Dasalla
Santa Clara
11.80















































4
Alton Nguyen
Santa Clara
12.11















































5
Will Turpin
Saratoga
12.19















































6
Kyle Jew
Saratoga
12.72















































Place
Name
Affiliation
Time







Points

Heat 2 Wind: NWI


















































1
Devin Cristobal
Santa Clara
11.73








1






































2
Patrick Thummasit
Santa Clara
12.00















































3
Richard Whalen
Santa Clara
12.01















































4
Ki Reyes
Santa Clara
12.03















































5
Trevor Jeter
Santa Clara
12.15















































6
Mark Wishom
Santa Clara
12.18















































7
Gabriel Wills
Santa Clara
12.58















































8
Joseph Zapata
Santa Clara
12.65















































Place
Name
Affiliation
Time







Points

Heat 3 Wind: NWI


















































1
Johann Cohn
Santa Clara
12.48















































2
Marc Ching
Santa Clara
12.55















































3
Adrian Munoz
Santa Clara
13.15















































4
Nahom Samuel
Santa Clara
13.26















































5
Javon Goins
Santa Clara
13.30















































6
Sayan Uttarkar
Santa Clara
13.61















































7
Chris Brown
Santa Clara
13.84















































8
Isaac Rios
Santa Clara
13.98



















































































Event 19 GJV 100









































Final - Timed Finals






































Place
Name
Affiliation
Time










Heat 1 Wind: NWI


















































1
Kallie Rose Garrett
Santa Clara
13.03















































2
Mikayla Simmons
Santa Clara
13.29















































3
Veronica Simmons
Santa Clara
13.90















































4
Saratoga Runner







Saratoga
14.06















































5
Daniela Dayen
Santa Clara
14.47















































6
Raveena Rao
Saratoga
14.66















































7
Saratoga Runner







Saratoga
16.96















































Place
Name
Affiliation
Time










Heat 2 Wind: NWI


















































1
Oleksandra [Sasha] Syr
Santa Clara
15.06















































2
Sonika Saraiya
Santa Clara
15.92















































3
Jackie Elizaga
Santa Clara
15.99
























































































































Event 20 BFS 100









































Final - Timed Finals






































Place
Name
Affiliation
Time










Heat 1 Wind: NWI


















































1
Jester Mendoza
Santa Clara
12.20















































2
Alex Loo
Santa Clara
12.27















































3
Kyle Yun
Santa Clara
12.34















































4
Diego Tejada
Santa Clara
12.37















































5
Vittorio Morini Bianzi
Saratoga
12.46















































6
Jingyu Kang
Saratoga
12.50















































7
Ryan Wong
Saratoga
12.61















































8
Jack Kibort
Saratoga
12.65















































Place
Name
Affiliation
Time










Heat 2 Wind: NWI


















































1
Alex Nguyen
Santa Clara
12.73















































2
Sean Nguyen
Santa Clara
12.79















































3
Carlo Devera
Santa Clara
13.04















































4
Andrew Caballero
Santa Clara
13.07















































5
Sean Barroga
Santa Clara
13.18















































6
Yasser Swelam
Santa Clara
14.22















































7
Myles Roskoph
Saratoga
15.24















































Place
Name
Affiliation
Time










Heat 3 Wind: NWI


















































1
Noel Ira
Santa Clara
13.54















































2
Christian Valdivia
Santa Clara
13.71















































3
Nathan Whalen
Santa Clara
14.67



















































































Event 21 GV 800









































Final - Timed Finals






































Place
Name
Affiliation
Time







Points

Heat 1































































1
Sadie Spektor
Santa Clara
2:37.25








5






































2
Karina Kleveland
Santa Clara
2:40.49








3






































3
Taylor Snyder
Santa Clara
2:43.61








1






































4
Sanjana Reddy
Saratoga
2:45.99















































5
Isabella Tan
Saratoga
2:48.37















































6
Tricia Jain
Saratoga
2:55.89















































7
Sydnie Vo
Saratoga
3:02.71















































8
Vega Bugata
Saratoga
3:04.88















































9
Mary Maccoun
Saratoga
3:07.32



















































































Event 22 BV 800









































Final - Timed Finals






































Place
Name
Affiliation
Time







Points

Heat 1