Don Christopher's "Garlic Classic" - 3/17/2018                 
                            Christopher High School                            
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh Soph (13)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Santa Teresa  'A'                                      52.00 
  2  Enterprise  'A'                                        53.50 
  3  Notre Dame (Belmont)  'A'                              54.39 
  4  Leland  'A'                                            55.00 
  5  Westmoor  'A'                                          57.60 
  6  Madera  'A'                                            57.86 
  7  Everett Alvarez  'A'                                      NT 
  7  San Lorenzo Valley  'A'                                   NT 
  7  Soledad  'A'                                              NT 
  7  Los Banos  'A'                                            NT 
  7  Mercy (Burlingame)  'A'                                   NT 
  7  Pacheco  'A'                                              NT 
  7  Notre Dame (Salinas)  'A'                                 NT 
 
Event 2  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity (13)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  San Lorenzo Valley  'A'                                50.20 
  2  Westmoor  'A'                                          52.30 
  3  Soquel  'A'                                            52.50 
  4  Christopher  'A'                                       52.55 
  5  Willow Glen  'A'                                       52.80 
  6  Monterey  'A'                                          52.97 
  7  Madera  'A'                                            53.24 
  8  Leland  'A'                                            53.31 
  9  North Salinas  'A'                                     53.56 
 10  Monte Vista Christian  'A'                                NT 
 10  Los Banos  'A'                                            NT 
 10  Seaside  'A'                                              NT 
 10  Pacheco  'A'                                              NT 
 
Event 3  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh Soph (16)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Palma  'A'                                             46.50 
  2  Westmoor  'A'                                          47.10 
  3  Madera  'A'                                            47.36 
  4  Westmoor  'B'                                          47.45 
  5  North Salinas  'A'                                     47.58 
  6  Willow Glen  'A'                                       48.18 
  7  Monterey  'A'                                          48.23 
  8  Leland  'A'                                            48.39 
  9  Christopher  'A'                                       48.57 
 10  Soledad  'B'                                              NT 
 10  Soledad  'A'                                              NT 
 10  Everett Alvarez  'A'                                      NT 
 10  Pacheco  'A'                                              NT 
 10  Los Banos  'A'                                            NT 
 10  San Lorenzo Valley  'A'                                   NT 
 10  King City  'A'                                            NT 
 
Event 4  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity (15)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Monterey  'A'                                          43.85 
  2  Enterprise  'A'                                        44.00 
  3  Leland  'A'                                            44.27 
  4  Madera  'A'                                            44.37 
  5  Santa Teresa  'A'                                      44.50 
  6  North Salinas  'A'                                     45.34 
  7  Westmoor  'A'                                          45.80 
  8  Willow Glen  'A'                                       46.25 
  9  Westmoor  'B'                                          46.80 
 10  Santa Teresa  'B'                                      48.00 
 11  Los Banos  'A'                                            NT 
 11  Pacheco  'A'                                              NT 
 11  Monte Vista Christian  'A'                                NT 
 11  King City  'A'                                            NT 
 11  Seaside  'A'                                              NT 
 
Event 5  Girls 1600 Meter Run Frosh Soph (47)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Yerby, Claire                 10 Half Moon Bay       5:22.85 
  2        New, Madeleine                10 S.L.V.              5:30.00 
  3        Perez, Linda                  10 Madera              5:40.70 
  4        Zlatunich, Kailea             10 Aptos               5:44.38 
  5        Chock, Samantha                9 Leland              5:49.93 
  6        Martinez, Julia                9 Madera              5:54.30 
  7        Orozco, Evelyn                10 N.M.C.              5:56.60 
  8        Hernandez, Jasmine             9 Los Banos           5:58.15 
  9        Valverde, Brianna             10 Santa Teresa        5:59.00 
  9        Stull, Madison                10 Santa Teresa        5:59.00 
 11        Grover, Alexandra             10 Leland              6:00.27 
 12        Cervantez, Valerie            10 Alvarez             6:03.24 
 13        Pham, Jacqueline               9 Leland              6:03.44 
 14        Bonilla Hernandez, Anette      9 Monterey            6:10.00 
 15        Martinez, Illiana             10 Alvarez             6:15.32 
 16        McCaw, Gillian                10 Live Oak            6:18.55 
 17        Bundros, Marianna             10 Gilroy              6:19.47 
 18        Alcoran, Emily                10 Gilroy              6:19.84 
 19        Faust, Layne                   9 Half Moon Bay       6:20.00 
 20        Zambrano, Evelyn               9 Madera              6:22.20 
 21        HuiHui-Martinez, Aalyih        9 Notre Dame Sal.     6:22.72 
 22        Hanley, Alex                   9 Santa Teresa        6:25.00 
 23        Litvak, Maya                  10 Notre Dame Bel.     6:28.02 
 24        Rolicheck, Cassiana           10 Los Banos           6:28.13 
 25        Soriano, Eureka                9 Westmoor            6:29.00 
 26        Aquino, Jean                   9 Notre Dame Bel.     6:32.00 
 27        Orozco, Diana                 10 Notre Dame Sal.     6:32.03 
 28        Rivera, Jahaira               10 N.M.C.              6:35.15 
 29        Garcia, Jocelyn               10 King City           6:55.40 
 30        Chi, Veronica                  9 Mercy (Burl.)       6:55.83 
 31        Sackx, Natasha                 9 Scotts Valley       7:05.36 
 32        Abdela, Laliftu                9 Christopher         7:20.00 
 33        Sanchez, Gloria               10 King City           7:32.40 
 34        Chen, April                    9 Summit Tahoma       7:32.99 
 35        Bailey, Mia                    9 Scotts Valley       7:43.05 
 36        Salazar, Stephanie            10 Seaside                  NT 
 36        Ortiz-Jarquin, Jennifer       10 Seaside                  NT 
 36        Flores, Monica                10 Seaside                  NT 
 36        Rivera, Joanna                10 Soledad                  NT 
 36        Perez, Marcela                 9 Soledad                  NT 
 36        Montel, Estefania             10 Soledad                  NT 
 36        Anderson, Sienna              10 Carmel                   NT 
 36        Foley, Michelle               10 Carmel                   NT 
 36        Covarrubias, Elissa           10 Alvarez                  NT 
 36        Astabie, Nancy                 9 Mercy (Burl.)            NT 
 36        Arrocena, Rana                10 Pacheco                  NT 
 36        Nachbar, Quinn                 9 Carmel                   NT 
 
Event 6  Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh Soph (57)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Johnson, Brandon              10 Santa Teresa        4:44.48 
  2        Smith, Carson                 10 Santa Teresa        4:53.18 
  3        Diaz, Ricardo                 10 King City           4:54.80 
  4        Wong, Ethan                   10 Westmoor            4:55.00 
  4        Helmlinger, John              10 Half Moon Bay       4:55.00 
  6        Nounnan, Cory                  9 S.L.V.              4:55.02 
  7        Avila, Peter                  10 King City           4:58.70 
  8        Guzman, Gulliermo              9 Madera              5:00.50 
  9        Madrigal, Julian              10 N.M.C.              5:01.53 
 10        Padilla, Juan Luis            10 S.L.V.              5:05.00 
 10        Torres, Nick                  10 Enterprise          5:05.00 
 12        Chen, Alex Z                   9 Leland              5:09.00 
 13        Zavala, Rafael                 9 Christopher         5:09.02 
 14        Warner-Carey, Josh            10 Half Moon Bay       5:09.85 
 15        Moreno, Fermin                10 Salinas             5:10.00 
 16        Villanueva, Isaiah            10 Salinas             5:10.10 
 17        McKenzie, Arthur              10 Half Moon Bay       5:15.00 
 18        Cruz, Edwing                   9 Palma               5:16.13 
 19        Kontur, Mark                   9 Leland              5:17.00 
 20        Gomez, Nicholas               10 Westmoor            5:20.00 
 21        Garcia, Mathew                 9 Pacheco             5:21.00 
 22        DaSilva, Jayson                9 Palma               5:21.38 
 23        Barron, Joshua                10 Los Banos           5:26.85 
 24        Nash, Harrison                 9 Half Moon Bay       5:27.07 
 25        Kang, Ryan                     9 Leland              5:27.11 
 26        DeBernardo, Mario              9 Monte Vista Chr.    5:30.00 
 27        Wimp, Charlie                 10 Scotts Valley       5:31.31 
 28        Delgado, Abel                 10 Los Banos           5:34.60 
 29        Garcia, Julian                 9 Palma               5:39.72 
 30        Garcia, Steven                10 Alvarez             5:39.75 
 31        Ruiz, Michael                  9 Christopher         5:42.53 
 32        Duran, Jose                    9 Pacheco             5:45.00 
 33        Buchanan, Nick                 9 Scotts Valley       5:45.72 
 34        Razo, Ayden                    9 Pacheco             5:47.00 
 35        Rincon, Marvin                 9 Christopher         5:57.33 
 36        Nava Garcia, Andres           10 Gilroy              5:59.02 
 37        Esposito, Valentino           10 Gilroy              6:02.57 
 38        Lopez, Christopher            10 Gilroy              6:06.55 
 39        Borbons, Jared                 9 Santa Teresa        6:07.65 
 40        Aguilar, Adrian               10 Christopher         6:08.77 
 41        Yu, Douglas                   10 Westmoor            6:15.00 
 42        Kirk, Kyle                     9 Christopher         6:20.00 
 43        Farro, Ethan                  10 Summit Tahoma       6:33.61 
 44        Corres-Flores, Hallier         9 Seaside                  NT 
 44        Alba, Luis                    10 Soledad                  NT 
 44        King, Jordan                   9 S.L.V.                   NT 
 44        Lara, Zac                      9 Seaside                  NT 
 44        Felix, Justin                 10 Soledad                  NT 
 44        Lieppitsch, Calder            10 Scotts Valley            NT 
 44        Espinoza, Carlos               9 Soledad                  NT 
 44        Perez, Arturo                  9 Gilroy                   NT 
 44        Deniz, Esteban                10 King City                NT 
 44        Gonzales, Michael              9 Alvarez                  NT 
 44        Diaz, Mateo                   10 Cristo Rey SJ            NT 
 44        Luna, Celestino                9 Madera                   NT 
 44        Ramirez, Jonathan             10 Pajaro Valley            NT 
 44        Andrade, Jaime                10 Los Banos                NT 
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Frosh Soph (27)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Jackson, Kate                  9 Enterprise            18.00 
  2        Fortin, Raven                 10 Half Moon Bay         18.25 
  3        Gall, Skylynn                 10 Enterprise            18.74 
  4        Seitz, Emma                    9 Enterprise            18.75 
  5        Lovett, Madyson                9 Enterprise            18.90 
  6        King, Annika                   9 Leland                19.56 
  7        Bernal, Andrea                10 Salinas               19.80 
  8        Maciel, Emily                 10 N.M.C.                20.04 
  9        Nunn, Brianna                 10 Notre Dame Bel.       20.24 
 10        Gonzalez, Cynthia             10 Los Banos             21.05 
 11        Sun, Tracy                     9 Leland                21.11 
 12        Ceballos, Summer               9 Christopher           21.34 
 13        Solis, Paloma                  9 Christopher           21.44 
 14        Briceno, Tresemay             10 Los Banos             21.85 
 15        Lui, Audrey                    9 Leland                21.89 
 16        Mirassou, Lauren              10 Notre Dame Sal.       22.53 
 17        Limson, Gabrielle              9 Westmoor              22.62 
 18        Dillender, Jordan              9 Alvarez               22.66 
 19        Rocha, Sabrina                10 Pacheco               23.04 
 20        Flores, Anysleydi              9 Christopher           24.00 
 21        Madruga, Rosalba               9 Pacheco               35.24 
 22        Wood, Adrienne                 9 Santa Catalina           NT 
 22        Saremi, Ahmitis                9 Pacheco                  NT 
 22        Rios, Jesica                   9 Soledad                  NT 
 22        Cristofalo, Cosima             9 Carmel                   NT 
 22        Ruelas, Roxana                 9 Alvarez                  NT 
 22        De Alba, Linda                 9 Pacheco                  NT 
 
Event 8  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity (32)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Kim, Chae Eun                 12 Leland                15.39 
  2        Kimes, Chloe                  12 Soquel                17.00 
  3        Mantilla, Marcela             10 Gilroy                17.05 
  4        Lyons, Indra                  11 Aptos                 17.08 
  5        Land, Sachi                   12 Aptos                 17.38 
  6        Nepita, Paulina               11 Santa Teresa          17.50 
  7        Moghaddami, Maryam            11 Oakwood               17.63 
  8        Hayman, Daviana               11 Notre Dame Bel.       17.68 
  9        Valdez, Sophia                12 Half Moon Bay         17.76 
 10        Villalobos, Andrea            11 North Salinas         18.01 
 11        Smith, Caroline               12 Scotts Valley         18.04 
 12        Goeury, Justine               11 Scotts Valley         18.44 
 13        Tseng, Chantelle              10 Leland                18.57 
 14        Wu, Katherine                 12 Westmoor              18.62 
 15        Leach, Penelopi               10 Madera                18.64 
 16        Coffey, Cameron               12 Aptos                 19.04 
 17        Nitafan, Trinity              11 Westmoor              19.10 
 18        Cabello, Eva                  12 Westmoor              19.16 
 19        Larsen, Johanne               10 Leland                19.52 
 20        Flores, Amanda                12 Madera                20.54 
 21        Tabernilla, Clodine            9 North Salinas         20.64 
 22        Magallon, Jacqueline          11 N.M.C.                21.23 
 23        Mantilla, Louisa              12 Gilroy                22.78 
 24        Gehrke, Mariah                11 Pacheco               23.44 
 25        Dawes, Emerson                11 Mercy (Burl.)         23.51 
 26        Chavarria, Tita               10 Aptos                 23.71 
 27        Woods, Maya                   11 Aptos                    NT 
 27        Snaprud Simonsen, Adina       12 Live Oak                 NT 
 27        Fernandez, Miranda            11 Aptos                    NT 
 27        Aguayo, Nyah                  11 Salinas                  NT 
 27        Maldonado, Lyana               9 Seaside                  NT 
 27        Fabian, Brittney              11 Pacheco                  NT 
 
Event 9  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity (39)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Fischer, Brock                12 Enterprise            15.37 
  2        Bautista, Jhames              11 King City             15.74 
  3        James, Que                    10 Madera                16.24 
  4        Flores, Logan                 12 Gilroy                16.59 
  5        Kyi, Matthew                  12 Westmoor              17.27 
  6        Arias, Israel                 11 Madera                17.34 
  7        Taylor, Zack                  12 Palma                 17.43 
  8        Vieyra, Gabe                  11 Willow Glen           17.50 
  9        Alberto, Rodrick              12 North Salinas         17.58 
 10        Cance, Ryan                   12 Leland                17.95 
 11        Joseph, Xarius                10 Aptos                 18.05 
 12        Hawkins, Tyler                11 Willow Glen           18.24 
 13        Haas, Kyle                    12 Palma                 18.39 
 14        Mandujano, Jesse              11 Watsonville           18.59 
 15        Perez, Fernando               11 N.M.C.                19.00 
 16        Pak, Anthony                  11 Westmoor              19.05 
 17        Vergara, Robert               11 Westmoor              19.10 
 18        Devaraj, Nikhil               11 Leland                19.42 
 19        Le, Ethan                     10 Santa Teresa          19.62 
 20        Chhoun, Andy                  12 N.M.C.                19.80 
 21        Olague, Vicente               10 Los Banos             20.06 
 22        Jimenez, LuisMael             12 Pacheco               20.24 
 22        Morones, Raymond              12 Pacheco               20.24 
 24        Deleon, Alonzo                11 Madera                20.44 
 25        Guzman, Ricardo               12 N.M.C.                20.54 
 26        Lo, Ryan                      11 Westmoor              20.57 
 27        Castro, Gregorio              11 Alvarez               20.71 
 28        Martinez, Ezekiel              9 Scotts Valley         20.99 
 29        Sutaria, Deven                11 Leland                21.25 
 30        Esposito, Dominic              9 Gilroy                21.44 
 31        Palmer, Bryan                 11 Christopher           22.39 
 32        Rodriguez, Christian          12 Gilroy                23.08 
 33        Olague, Andrew                12 Los Banos             23.87 
 34        Kodad, Elijah                 10 Seaside                  NT 
 34        Camerena, Benjamin            11 Pacheco                  NT 
 34        Hawkins, Demarcus             12 Seaside                  NT 
 34        Santistevan, Noah             12 Alvarez                  NT 
 34        Stratford, Reece              12 Scotts Valley            NT 
 34        Velasquez, Anthony            12 Pacheco                  NT 
 
Event 10  Boys 65 Meter Hurdles Frosh Soph (32)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        LI, Eugene                    10 Westmoor              10.10 
  2        Rohde, Brevan                  9 Westmoor              10.30 
  3        Wu, Lawrence                   9 Westmoor              10.80 
  3        Nguyen, Justin                10 Santa Teresa          10.80 
  5        Conricode, Dominic            10 King City             10.84 
  6        Breen, Michiel                10 Monterey              11.52 
  7        Vanderlipe, Vicentejordan     10 Alvarez               12.04 
  8        McIntyre, Dylan               10 Leland                12.10 
  9        Sundaram, Anish               10 Leland                12.22 
 10        Gomes, Elijah                  9 Monterey              12.45 
 11        Zamora, Paul                  10 Willow Glen           12.62 
 12        Black, David                  10 King City             12.64 
 13        Naranjo, Fabrisio             10 N.M.C.                12.72 
 14        Balza, Owen                    9 Monterey              13.00 
 15        Nguyen, Nam                    9 Leland                13.61 
 16        Fischer, Carl                 10 N.M.C.                14.15 
 17        Heredia, Anthony              10 Pacheco                  NT 
 17        Hernandez, Adrian              9 Pacheco                  NT 
 17        Montes, Julian                10 Pacheco                  NT 
 17        Placencia, Federico           10 Pacheco                  NT 
 17        Olsen-Diehl, Tyler             9 S.L.V.                   NT 
 17        Valenzuela, Max                9 Soledad                  NT 
 17        Fabiunke, Tristan             10 S.L.V.                   NT 
 17        Wilder, Narayan                9 S.L.V.                   NT 
 17        Tran, Timothy                 10 Gilroy                   NT 
 17        Lopez, Victor                 10 Los Banos                NT 
 17        Pearson, Koby                 10 Alvarez                  NT 
 17        Block, Doug                    9 Alvarez                  NT 
 17        Rivera, Andres                 9 Madera                   NT 
 17        Lopez, Darius                  9 Madera                   NT 
 17        Boles, Devan                  10 Los Banos                NT 
 17        Jones, Brayden                10 Los Banos                NT 
 
Event 11  Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity (37)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Kain, Jessica                 11 Scotts Valley       5:08.20 
  2        Zlatunich, Marea              12 Aptos               5:16.59 
  3        Bajarin, Kayleigh              9 Monte Vista Chr.    5:30.00 
  4        Salazar, Daniela              12 Watsonville         5:33.00 
  4        Forseth, Caroline             11 Enterprise          5:33.00 
  6        Oseguera Reyes, Itsel         11 Monterey            5:36.23 
  7        Leavitt, Angela               10 Notre Dame Sal.     5:36.82 
  8        Niles, Annika                 12 Aptos               5:38.78 
  9        Ford, Unique                  10 Madera              5:39.50 
 10        Torres, Isabelle              12 Salinas             5:40.00 
 11        Zambrano, Olivia              12 Madera              5:40.70 
 12        Natividad, Sofia              12 Aptos               5:43.50 
 13        Chirila-Rus, Clara            10 Leland              5:43.61 
 14        Cichon, Melissa                9 Leland              5:44.00 
 15        Hernandez, Leslie             11 Los Banos           5:51.23 
 16        Cedillos, Monica              11 Westmoor            5:58.00 
 17        Butler, Muriel                12 Mercy (Burl.)       6:05.39 
 18        Shao, Jasmine                 10 Leland              6:08.76 
 19        Wimp, Charlotte               12 Scotts Valley       6:09.48 
 20        Mandujano, Fatima             12 Alvarez             6:09.99 
 21        Gonzalez, Lorena              11 Alvarez             6:13.26 
 22        Cazares, Elizabeth            12 King City           6:21.50 
 23        Ortega, Milagros              12 King City           6:21.60 
 24        Carmichael, Lauren            11 Christopher         6:35.25 
 25        Win, Jessica                  12 Westmoor            6:40.00 
 26        Vasquez, Melanie              12 Westmoor            6:43.25 
 27        Bedolla, Daniela              11 King City           6:46.20 
 28        Espino, Bryanna               11 Madera              6:46.63 
 29        Mendez, Ali                   11 King City           7:29.60 
 30        Mobraten, Marla               12 Mercy (Burl.)       7:48.85 
 31        Harden, Alyssa                11 Gilroy                   NT 
 31        Ayala, Aphrodite              10 Gilroy                   NT 
 31        Ramirez, Daniella             12 Seaside                  NT 
 31        Briceno, Daisey               12 Los Banos                NT 
 31        Alcarez, Alex                 11 Notre Dame Sal.          NT 
 31        Muradas, Sarah                11 Alvarez                  NT 
 31        Galvan, Marissa               11 Gilroy                   NT 
 
Event 12  Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity (60)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Anderson, Chris               11 S.L.V.              4:27.88 
  2        Grady, Avery                  12 Enterprise          4:33.00 
  3        MacMillan, Ross               11 S.L.V.              4:34.71 
  4        Mudge, Darren                 11 Scotts Valley       4:38.16 
  5        Garrett, Jacob                11 Enterprise          4:39.90 
  6        Keller, Kevin                 12 Madera              4:44.70 
  7        Luna-Romo, Ivan               12 Monte Vista Chr.    4:45.00 
  8        Singh, Gursharah              12 Madera              4:46.85 
  9        Padilla, Thomas               11 Palma               4:47.00 
 10        Mansukhani, Jared             Sr Half Moon Bay       4:47.26 
 11        McEachen, James               11 Half Moon Bay       4:47.27 
 12        Williams, Edgar               11 Santa Teresa        4:51.16 
 13        Haro, Manuel                  12 Santa Teresa        4:52.05 
 14        Gutierrez, Brandon            12 North Salinas       4:53.82 
 15        Fugazzi, Diego                12 Christopher         4:55.31 
 16        Wilkinson, Cole               Sr Half Moon Bay       4:56.89 
 17        Wiebe, Christian              11 Leland              4:57.76 
 18        Valdivia, Anthony             11 N.M.C.              4:58.50 
 19        Kontur, Eric                   9 Leland              4:58.67 
 20        Medina, Fausto                10 King City           4:59.90 
 21        Espinosa, Alex                11 North Salinas       5:00.10 
 22        Chandiramani, Rishi           11 Scotts Valley       5:00.27 
 23        Correa, Daniel                11 King City           5:02.50 
 24        Serafio, Noe                  11 Gilroy              5:03.85 
 25        Rubio, Oscar                  11 Palma               5:04.86 
 26        Maciel, Francisco             11 Alvarez             5:05.35 
 27        Medina, Edgar                 12 N.M.C.              5:06.00 
 28        Ponce, Arturo                 12 Palma               5:06.55 
 29        Ramirez, Bryan                11 Santa Teresa        5:08.15 
 30        Rueda, Angel                  11 Madera              5:08.87 
 31        Loretto, Isaiah               10 Pacheco             5:10.00 
 31        Velasco, Robert               11 Monterey            5:10.00 
 33        Alvarez, Jesus                11 Watsonville         5:11.00 
 34        Urquidez, Lucas               11 North Salinas       5:11.07 
 35        Goldman, Jeb                  11 Oakwood             5:13.14 
 36        Macias, Anthony               11 N.M.C.              5:13.70 
 37        Jurie, Deyne                  11 Westmoor            5:15.00 
 37        Moore, Dixon                  11 Enterprise          5:15.00 
 39        Kamali, Zachary                9 Leland              5:16.18 
 40        Taylor, Justin                11 Santa Teresa        5:17.03 
 41        De Castro, Joshua             11 Westmoor            5:18.00 
 42        Aczon, Christian              11 Christopher         5:18.19 
 43        Alonzo, Noah                  12 Westmoor            5:24.00 
 44        Thompson, Joe                 11 Scotts Valley       5:24.71 
 45        Martinez, Ethan               10 King City           5:26.00 
 46        Buchner, Jacob                12 Christopher         5:37.00 
 47        Flores, Federico              11 King City           5:49.50 
 48        Diaz, Anthony                 10 Pacheco             5:50.00 
 49        Tucker, Shaun                 12 King City           6:04.70 
 50        Reyes, Humberto               12 Pajaro Valley            NT 
 50        Ramos, Keanu                  11 Seaside                  NT 
 50        Fragoso, Marco                11 Pajaro Valley            NT 
 50        Escobar, Edwin                12 Summit Rainier           NT 
 50        Valdez, Juan                  12 Watsonville              NT 
 50        Castaneda, Edward             11 Seaside                  NT 
 50        Bedolla, Alberto              11 Gilroy                   NT 
 50        Zendejas, Miguel              11 King City                NT 
 50        Von Oepen, Freddy             11 Aptos                    NT 
 50        Giuliani, Joseph              11 Los Banos                NT 
 50        Aaron, Austin                 12 Los Banos                NT 
 
Event 13  Girls 400 Meter Dash Frosh Soph (37)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Greer, Lauren                  9 Pacheco             1:01.54 
  2        Hoops, Megan                   9 Monte Vista Chr.    1:02.00 
  3        Tsai, Mina                     9 Santa Teresa        1:04.88 
  4        Mansukhani, Kendall           10 Half Moon Bay       1:05.00 
  4        Torres, Mia                    9 Enterprise          1:05.00 
  6        Parmenter, Audrey              9 S.L.V.              1:05.78 
  7        Rusnak, Anjulee                9 Leland              1:06.36 
  8        Thorpe, Liza                   9 Santa Teresa        1:06.56 
  9        Dandekar, Nieve                9 Notre Dame Bel.     1:06.93 
 10        McGuire, Elizabeth            10 Notre Dame Bel.     1:07.85 
 11        Berry, Makenna                 9 Westmont            1:08.00 
 12        Sun, Tracy                     9 Leland              1:08.15 
 13        Daire, Aliya                   9 Leland              1:09.15 
 14        Barton, Xanthe                10 Notre Dame Bel.     1:09.51 
 15        Madriaga, Jan Valerie         10 Westmoor            1:11.61 
 16        Taylor, Kaelie                10 Santa Teresa        1:12.06 
 17        Jones, Samantha               10 Los Banos           1:14.20 
 18        Do, Dalena                     9 Westmoor            1:15.30 
 19        Bhandari, Sonali              10 Santa Teresa        1:15.42 
 20        Valega, Daniela                9 Westmoor            1:15.62 
 21        Rodriguez, Karina              9 Los Banos           1:16.39 
 22        Vierra, Arianna                9 Mercy (Burl.)       1:21.45 
 23        Hernandez, Malayah             9 Mercy (Burl.)            NT 
 23        Liberty, Charlotte             9 Mercy (Burl.)            NT 
 23        Garcia, Andrea                 9 Madera                   NT 
 23        Ceja, Kelly                   10 Cristo Rey SJ            NT 
 23        Jaramillo, Angela             10 Cristo Rey SJ            NT 
 23        Gomez, Amaya                  10 Carmel                   NT 
 23        Pritchard, Lauren              9 Carmel                   NT 
 23        Gonzalez, Anahy                9 Soledad                  NT 
 23        Lopez, Xiana                  10 Cristo Rey SJ            NT 
 23        Vasquez, Hailey                9 Seaside                  NT 
 23        Landeros, Danyelle            10 Soledad                  NT 
 23        Torres, Rebecca                9 Pacheco                  NT 
 23        Hipwell, Summer                9 S.L.V.                   NT 
 23        Rodriguez, Dariana            10 Gilroy                   NT 
 23        Fabian, Arodiht                9 Los Banos                NT 
 
Event 14  Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity (34)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Lynch, Abby                   12 Monte Vista Chr.      57.00 
  2        Hakimi, Anna                  11 Scotts Valley       1:00.57 
  3        Navarro, Esmeralda            11 Alvarez             1:01.00 
  4        Alvarado, April                9 Pacheco             1:01.44 
  5        Bryant, Jhailyn               12 Monterey            1:01.47 
  6        Granucci, Julia                9 Notre Dame Bel.     1:01.70 
  7        Piro, Elizabeth               10 Notre Dame Bel.     1:02.18 
  8        Bailey, Grace                 11 Soquel              1:03.00 
  9        Nepita, Paulina               11 Santa Teresa        1:04.00 
  9        Pizzo, Sam                    11 Leland              1:04.00 
 11        Whitmore, Maryna              11 Enterprise          1:04.20 
 12        Ahmad, Fatimah                10 Christopher         1:04.34 
 13        Earley, Grace                 11 Notre Dame Bel.     1:04.96 
 14        Seda, Tessa                   12 Live Oak            1:06.00 
 15        Cabello, Noemi                11 Madera              1:06.10 
 16        Bowers, Maile                 11 Half Moon Bay       1:06.50 
 17        Houston, Megan                10 Leland              1:07.20 
 18        Colucci, Makenna              12 Half Moon Bay       1:08.00 
 19        Leitner, Selina               11 Monterey            1:09.20 
 20        Seay, Amber                   12 Willow Glen         1:10.73 
 21        Velasco, Karen                11 Madera              1:11.16 
 22        Moreno, Kayla                 11 Madera              1:11.18 
 23        Sayler-Tait, Madison          11 Leland              1:12.26 
 24        Dugan, Lia                    12 Willow Glen         1:12.70 
 25        Nguyen, Kristine              11 Westmoor            1:15.00 
 26        Abusaif, Amanda               12 Westmoor            1:18.00 
 27        Salazar, Stephanie            10 Seaside                  NT 
 27        Galvan, Eleanor               11 Los Banos                NT 
 27        Carrillo, Vanessa             10 Seaside                  NT 
 27        Jenkins, Natalie              12 Seaside                  NT 
 27        Ayala, Aphrodite              10 Gilroy                   NT 
 27        Sandoval, Gloria              12 Cristo Rey SJ            NT 
 27        Cadena, Samantha              12 Los Banos                NT 
 27        Smith, Amelia                 11 Los Banos                NT 
 
Event 15  Boys 400 Meter Dash Frosh Soph (42)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Smoszna, Michal                9 Westmont              55.00 
  2        Bautista, Calvin              10 Westmoor              55.20 
  3        Mckinney, Nalu Kai             9 Santa Teresa          56.43 
  4        Cannon, Tully                 10 Salinas               57.10 
  5        Davies, Owen                  10 Santa Teresa          57.85 
  6        Gudnason, Andrew               9 S.L.V.                57.97 
  7        Thompson, Austin               9 Pacheco               58.00 
  7        Martinez, Kevin                9 Palma                 58.00 
  7        Rocha, Leo                    10 N.M.C.                58.00 
 10        Torres, Christian             10 Christopher           58.74 
 11        Gong, Matthew                  9 Leland                59.56 
 12        Lee, Dean                      9 Westmoor              59.65 
 13        Thomas, Connor                 9 Live Oak              59.98 
 14        Wick, Tyler                   10 Santa Teresa        1:00.00 
 15        Chu, Ivan                      9 Westmoor            1:00.10 
 16        Simon, Miguel                  9 Madera              1:01.12 
 17        Contrares, Eathan              9 Pacheco             1:01.24 
 17        Robles, Victor                 9 Pacheco             1:01.24 
 19        Slavich, Jeremy               10 S.L.V.              1:01.90 
 20        Whitcomb, Cade                 9 Scotts Valley       1:02.33 
 21        Jang, Justin                   9 Leland              1:02.85 
 22        Piro, Jack                    10 Leland              1:03.01 
 23        Newcomer, Steven               9 Monterey            1:03.88 
 24        Sidhu, Rajan                   9 Madera              1:03.95 
 25        Didoszak, Yuri                 9 Monterey            1:04.00 
 26        Radun, Ian                     9 Willow Glen         1:07.41 
 27        Mojica, Austin                 9 Soledad                  NT 
 27        Zamora, Jose                   9 Soledad                  NT 
 27        Cuevas, Antonio                9 Los Banos                NT 
 27        Cruz, Felipe                  10 King City                NT 
 27        Silva, Guillermo               9 Los Banos                NT 
 27        Laguna, Derek                  9 Los Banos                NT 
 27        Ramlawi, Adam                 10 Carmel                   NT 
 27        Mendoza, Jesus                 9 Alvarez                  NT 
 27        Jara, Caleb                    9 Carmel                   NT 
 27        Hardisty, Griffin              9 S.L.V.                   NT 
 27        Padilla, Juan Luis            10 S.L.V.                   NT 
 27        Phillips, Victor              10 Soledad                  NT 
 27        Ramirez, Jose                  9 Seaside                  NT 
 27        Mora, Bernie                  10 Pajaro Valley            NT 
 27        Camisa, Blake                 10 Live Oak                 NT 
 27        Whisler, Austin               10 S.L.V.                   NT 
 
Event 16  Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity (57)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Wang, David                   10 Monte Vista Chr.      52.00 
  2        Berkeley, Alan                12 Willow Glen           52.43 
  3        Rembao, Jared                 12 S.L.V.                52.50 
  4        Peterson, Zachary             12 Santa Teresa          52.58 
  5        Yates, Cannon                 12 Leland                52.80 
  6        Ng, Calvin                    12 Westmoor              52.90 
  7        Russell, Jaiden                9 Monterey              52.94 
  8        Miskic, Denny                 12 Leland                53.13 
  9        Fitzgerald, Sean              12 Half Moon Bay         53.50 
 10        Van Den Akker, Darius         12 Santa Teresa          53.80 
 11        Saldivar, Agustin             11 N.M.C.                53.96 
 12        Mazza, Hudson                 12 Monte Vista Chr.      54.00 
 13        Sanchez, Hector               11 Willow Glen           54.10 
 14        Knight, Daniel                11 Watsonville           54.22 
 15        Hernandez, Angel              12 Alvarez               54.35 
 16        Mandujano, Jesse              11 Watsonville           54.71 
 17        LaFranchi, Quinn              10 Scotts Valley         54.93 
 18        Wright, James                  9 Pacheco               55.00 
 18        Moran, Julian                 11 Pacheco               55.00 
 20        Yeomans, Craig                12 S.L.V.                55.08 
 21        Vega, Noel                    11 Watsonville           55.10 
 22        Villegas, Eduardo             11 Gunderson             55.56 
 23        Pallas, Max                   12 King City             55.64 
 24        Juan, Ricardo                 11 Alvarez               55.67 
 25        Salazar, Anthony              12 Santa Teresa          56.00 
 25        Mok, Caleb                    11 Santa Teresa          56.00 
 25        Andrade, Alex                 12 Christopher           56.00 
 28        Davis-Mena, Thomas            11 Westmoor              56.10 
 29        Martinez, Giovanni            11 Pacheco               56.14 
 30        Moreno, Juan                  12 Salinas               56.30 
 31        Pachco, Akram                 12 Madera                56.42 
 32        Tajnai, Joseph                11 Gunderson             56.50 
 33        Auldridge, Jacob              11 S.L.V.                56.56 
 34        Serrano, Jimmy                11 Pacheco               57.00 
 35        Mathews, Ross                 11 Santa Teresa          57.82 
 36        Hill, Alan                    12 Summit Tahoma         57.98 
 37        Badiei, Yasin                 Sr Westmont              58.00 
 38        Diego Sierra, Mark            11 Monterey              58.02 
 39        Gil, Luis                     11 Madera                58.16 
 40        Ubalde, Eduard                12 Alvarez               58.97 
 41        Wilkinson, James              12 Willow Glen           59.10 
 42        Kwok, Tsz Him                 11 Westmoor              59.40 
 43        Maserati, Aramis              11 Leland                59.97 
 44        Phillips, Eric                12 Santa Teresa        1:01.41 
 45        Zvigzne, Nikolai              11 Live Oak            1:03.15 
 46        Zavala, Moses                 12 Madera                   NT 
 46        Sanchez, Jozabad              12 Seaside                  NT 
 46        Pitzer, Lukas                 11 Live Oak                 NT 
 46        Dumlao, Blake                 12 Summit Tahoma            NT 
 46        Schultz, Gabe                 11 Scotts Valley            NT 
 46        Viscarra, Jose                11 Seaside                  NT 
 46        Bonaparte, Lucas              11 Gilroy                   NT 
 46        Briseño, Luis                11 King City                NT 
 46        Ravalin, Vincent              12 Carmel                   NT 
 46        Leyva, Ethan                  10 Los Banos                NT 
 46        Incaprera, Justin             10 Los Banos                NT 
 46        Zaragosa, Alex                11 Los Banos                NT 
 
Event 17  Girls 100 Meter Dash Frosh Soph (63)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Beene, Jazayla                 9 Santa Teresa          13.57 
  2        Rawson, Nora                   9 Notre Dame Sal.       13.60 
  2        Chao, Kayanna                 10 Enterprise            13.60 
  4        Rodgers, Kajara               10 King City             13.64 
  5        Lind, Leona                    9 Santa Catalina        13.70 
  5        Anyanwu, Ozioma               10 Monterey              13.70 
  7        Miller, Atara                 10 S.L.V.                13.71 
  8        Rodriguez-Booher, Mikayla     10 Santa Teresa          13.82 
  9        Lopez, Rocio                  10 Santa Teresa          13.90 
  9        Chao, Kianna                  10 Enterprise            13.90 
 11        Camps-McCaffrey, Amelia       10 Monte Vista Chr.      14.00 
 12        Namocot, Cerina                9 Monterey              14.10 
 13        Berry, Makenna                 9 Westmont              14.11 
 14        Robinson, Erica               10 Notre Dame Bel.       14.14 
 15        Lacey, Lyndsey                 9 Monterey              14.20 
 16        Mitchell, Brianna              9 Santa Teresa          14.22 
 17        Keith, Taylor                 10 Mercy (Burl.)         14.32 
 18        Orchard, Amanda               10 Notre Dame Bel.       14.34 
 19        Astabie, Desiree              10 Mercy (Burl.)         14.39 
 20        Lau, Lia                       9 Westmoor              14.42 
 21        Cleland, Kassie                9 Notre Dame Bel.       14.48 
 22        Acker, Emily                   9 S.L.V.                14.55 
 23        Calderon, Kiara               10 N.M.C.                14.63 
 24        Rivera, Araceli               10 N.M.C.                14.85 
 25        Wooler, Emily                  9 Notre Dame Sal.       14.87 
 25        Tunni, Sarah                   9 Madera                14.87 
 27        Cortez, Esmeralda              9 Leland                14.90 
 28        DaQuino, Claire                9 Westmont              15.00 
 28        Carrillo, Kat                  9 Notre Dame Sal.       15.00 
 30        Gong, Chelsea                  9 Madera                15.03 
 31        Vilena, Evelyne                9 Westmoor              15.10 
 32        Zerpa, Suzanne                10 Westmont              15.12 
 33        Marin, Nicholette              9 Madera                15.28 
 34        Castillo, Alissa               9 Alvarez               15.38 
 35        Gao, Cynthia                  10 Leland                15.42 
 36        Nguyen, Lana                  10 Santa Teresa          15.50 
 37        LaRocca, Taylor                9 Live Oak              15.68 
 38        Murillo, Beatriz              10 Alvarez               15.86 
 39        Lockett, Arianna               9 Leland                16.17 
 40        Cardoso, Alondra               9 Alvarez               16.50 
 41        Davies, Jessica               10 Santa Teresa          16.64 
 42        Murray, Amanda                 9 Live Oak              17.22 
 43        Dunn, Meghan                  10 Pacheco               18.14 
 44        Lopez, Alejandra               9 Pajaro Valley            NT 
 44        Ybarra, Allyssia              10 Pacheco                  NT 
 44        Gilbert, Kiana                10 S.L.V.                   NT 
 44        Fabian, Arodiht                9 Los Banos                NT 
 44        Pitcock, Adora                 9 Mercy (Burl.)            NT 
 44        Medina, Joshleen              10 Soledad                  NT 
 44        DeGracia, Gyrallene           10 Soledad                  NT 
 44        De La Cruz, Courtney           9 Soledad                  NT 
 44        Brees, Mia                     9 S.L.V.                   NT 
 44        Wood, Adrienne                 9 Santa Catalina           NT 
 44        Pritchard, Lauren              9 Carmel                   NT 
 44        Graessley, Sarah               9 Carmel                   NT 
 44        Bravo, Leslie                 10 Cristo Rey SJ            NT 
 44        Kobbervig, Jordyn              9 S.L.V.                   NT 
 44        Cristofalo, Cosima             9 Carmel                   NT 
 44        Bangle, Jackie                10 Los Banos                NT 
 44        Gall, Skylynn                 10 Enterprise               NT 
 44        Hampton, Sienna               10 Los Banos                NT 
 44        Mejia, Larissa                10 Cristo Rey SJ            NT 
 44        Zungia, Lilana                10 Cristo Rey SJ            NT 
 
Event 18  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity (65)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Ezeji-Okoye, Delaney          10 Monte Vista Chr.      12.50 
  2        Smith, Caroline               12 Scotts Valley         12.83 
  3        Kimes, Chloe                  12 Soquel                13.00 
  3        Musolf, Kelsey                 9 Willow Glen           13.00 
  3        Jimenez, Faith                11 Monte Vista Chr.      13.00 
  6        Guerrero, Alex                11 Monterey              13.11 
  7        Servi, Jenna                  11 Monterey              13.15 
  8        Beal, Makayla                 11 Monterey              13.22 
  9        Haratani, Jazmine             12 Santa Teresa          13.25 
 10        Seda, Tessa                   12 Live Oak              13.30 
 11        LoPresti, Gabby               11 Willow Glen           13.35 
 12        Villalobos, Andrea            11 North Salinas         13.41 
 13        Parker, Renee                  9 Soquel                13.50 
 13        Alcantar, Angelica            11 Monte Vista Chr.      13.50 
 15        Woodthorp, Rachael            11 S.L.V.                13.54 
 16        Welch, Rachel                 11 Santa Teresa          13.60 
 17        Shelby, Claire                11 Willow Glen           13.93 
 18        Ramirez, Annah                12 Watsonville           13.95 
 18        Ortiz, Andrea                 12 Christopher           13.95 
 20        Tuck, Kaitlyn                 10 Leland                13.99 
 21        Goeury, Justine               11 Scotts Valley         14.00 
 22        Tomasello, Katie              10 Christopher           14.01 
 23        Tabernilla, Clodine            9 North Salinas         14.04 
 24        Aguayo, Nyah                  11 Salinas               14.30 
 24        Larsen, Johanne               10 Leland                14.30 
 26        Partible, Gabriella (Gabby)   11 North Salinas         14.34 
 27        Fernandez, Alyssa             12 Madera                14.39 
 28        Willkom, Zairah               11 Westmoor              14.42 
 29        Torres-Alfaro, Dennise        12 North Salinas         14.44 
 30        Olama, Rosalyn                 9 Soquel                14.50 
 30        Pham, Tammy                   12 Oak Grove             14.50 
 32        Rule, Cindy                   11 N.M.C.                14.70 
 33        Fitch, Courtney               11 Madera                14.76 
 34        Magdysh, Kateryna             12 Westmont              14.88 
 35        Chang, Ashley                 11 Leland                14.94 
 36        Ramirez, Anissa               12 S.L.V.                15.03 
 37        Abad, Jelica                  12 Westmoor              15.10 
 38        Daniel, Jada                  11 Gunderson             15.28 
 39        Chen, Samantha                12 Westmoor              15.32 
 40        Snaprud Simonsen, Adina       12 Live Oak              15.34 
 41        Goodman, Larissa              11 Summit Tahoma         15.43 
 42        Zvigzne, Emi                  11 Live Oak              15.53 
 43        Alonzo, Milagro               12 Alvarez               15.67 
 44        Henderson, Destinee           12 Westmont              15.92 
 45        Tre Rose, Christine           12 Live Oak              16.17 
 46        Razo, Viviana                 11 Alvarez               16.21 
 47        Boetner, Willow               10 Gunderson             16.90 
 48        Eilertsen, Malene                Live Oak              17.17 
 49        Huynh, Tina                   12 Summit Rainier        17.51 
 50        Johnson, Ysabella             10 Gilroy                17.70 
 51        Garcia, Lesley                11 Pacheco               17.94 
 52        Robles, Stephanie             12 Alvarez               18.50 
 53        Diaz, Alexis                  11 Pacheco               18.54 
 54        Andrews, Josie                12 S.L.V.                   NT 
 54        Williams, Hannah              12 Seaside                  NT 
 54        Cisneros, Jocelyn             11 Pacheco                  NT 
 54        Brown, Madison                 9 Seaside                  NT 
 54        Mahaux, Nour                  12 Watsonville              NT 
 54        Maldonado, Lyana               9 Seaside                  NT 
 54        Silva-Quiroz, Andrea          10 Gilroy                   NT 
 54        Smith, Amelia                 11 Los Banos                NT 
 54        Solano, Pamela                12 Cristo Rey SJ            NT 
 54        Galvan, Eleanor               11 Los Banos                NT 
 54        Ortiz, Reyna                  12 N.M.C.                   NT 
 54        Briceno, Andrea               12 Los Banos                NT 
 
Event 19  Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh Soph (79)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Villegas, Anthony             10 Palma                 11.75 
  2        Negrete, Gabe                 10 Willow Glen           11.98 
  3        Golden, Dane                  10 Palma                 12.10 
  4        Cabanillas, Brian             10 N.M.C.                12.14 
  5        Herrera, Malakai               9 Willow Glen           12.20 
  6        Heredia, Anthony              10 Pacheco               12.24 
  6        Allen, Jonathan                9 North Salinas         12.24 
  8        Houe, Albert                   9 Westmoor              12.25 
  9        Falvey, James                  9 Christopher           12.28 
 10        Cortez, Kevin                 10 Monterey              12.30 
 11        Lujan, Robert                 10 Christopher           12.31 
 12        Cunanan, Ervin                 9 Westmoor              12.32 
 13        Guico, Nathaniel (Jacob)      10 North Salinas         12.33 
 13        Namocot, Brennan               9 Monterey              12.33 
 15        Bobadilla, Eddie               9 Madera                12.36 
 16        Fabro, Jarod                  10 Westmoor              12.43 
 17        Potkey, Garrett                9 Madera                12.44 
 17        Smith, Dominic                10 Madera                12.44 
 19        Neander, Stephan              10 Christopher           12.47 
 20        Tirado, Justen                10 Alvarez               12.49 
 21        Eastman, Ben                  10 Palma                 12.50 
 22        Zaya, Luca                     9 Westmont              12.60 
 23        Placencia, Federico           10 Pacheco               12.64 
 23        Thomas, Connor                 9 Live Oak              12.64 
 25        Cardenas, Daniel              10 S.L.V.                12.70 
 26        Gudnason, Andrew               9 S.L.V.                12.71 
 27        Guo, Kobe                      9 Leland                12.76 
 28        Ortez, Steven                  9 Christopher           12.87 
 29        Martinez, Ezekiel              9 Scotts Valley         12.93 
 29        Pinheiro, Donavyn              9 Christopher           12.93 
 31        Rasberry, Jaiden               9 Pacheco               12.94 
 31        Perez, Steve                  10 North Salinas         12.94 
 33        Booker, Kyle                  10 Willow Glen           12.95 
 34        Kugler, Spencer               10 Santa Teresa          13.00 
 35        Neubert, Maximilian           10 Leland                13.09 
 36        Cruz, Juan                    10 N.M.C.                13.12 
 37        Cho, Ryan                      9 Leland                13.14 
 38        Martinez, Dominic             10 Pacheco               13.24 
 39        Amjad, Arian                   9 Santa Teresa          13.34 
 40        Grosso, Brody                  9 Santa Teresa          13.36 
 41        Fuertes, Moises               10 Gilroy                13.37 
 42        Grant, Chance                  9 Westmont              13.54 
 43        Gonzalez, Francisco            9 Westmont              13.64 
 44        Nguyen, Ethan                  9 Santa Teresa          13.65 
 45        Luu, Derek                     9 Santa Teresa          13.68 
 46        Tran, Timothy                 10 Gilroy                14.05 
 47        Nguyen, Paul                  10 Santa Teresa          14.26 
 48        Pinkham, Jonathan             10 Live Oak              14.37 
 49        Young, Cole                    9 Westmont              14.44 
 50        Rosales, Alejandro             9 Alvarez               14.64 
 51        Mendez, Angel                  9 Westmont              14.74 
 52        Rothwell, Connor              10 Westmont              15.04 
 53        Wilkinson, James               9 Pacheco            14:05.24 
 54        Wilder, Narayan                9 S.L.V.                   NT 
 54        Mora, Bernie                  10 Pajaro Valley            NT 
 54        Rosenquist, Joe                9 S.L.V.                   NT 
 54        Olsen-Diehl, Tyler             9 S.L.V.                   NT 
 54        Rivera, Danny                 10 N.M.C.                   NT 
 54        Matus, Daniel                  9 Live Oak                 NT 
 54        Alvarez, Alex                  9 Pacheco                  NT 
 54        Hernandez, Joshua              9 St Francis Ccc           NT 
 54        Villalobos, Angel             10 Soledad                  NT 
 54        Valencia, Pedro                9 St Francis Ccc           NT 
 54        Luna, Anthony                  9 Soledad                  NT 
 54        De Guzman, CJ                 10 Seaside                  NT 
 54        Valenzuela, Max                9 Soledad                  NT 
 54        Chairez, Jorge                10 Cristo Rey SJ            NT 
 54        Ayala, Luis                    9 Cristo Rey SJ            NT 
 54        McEwen, Bryce                 10 King City                NT 
 54        Salazar, Gerardo              10 Cristo Rey SJ            NT 
 54        Jara, Caleb                    9 Carmel                   NT 
 54        Brathwaite, Jaydan            10 Alvarez                  NT 
 54        Cristofalo, Benicio            9 Carmel                   NT 
 54        Sandberg, Luke                 9 Live Oak                 NT 
 54        West, Dubby                   10 Los Banos                NT 
 54        Garcia, Chris                  9 Live Oak                 NT 
 54        Boles, Devan                  10 Los Banos                NT 
 54        Barmes, Gage                  10 King City                NT 
 54        Blackwell, Johnathan           9 Los Banos                NT 
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity (69)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        McGill, Azjani                10 Monterey              11.12 
  2        Cummings, Leslie              11 Enterprise            11.29 
  3        Caliz, William                10 Monterey              11.31 
  4        Mcdonald, Sean                11 Enterprise            11.35 
  5        Hunter, Timothy               12 North Salinas         11.44 
  6        Espinoza, J J                 11 Madera                11.47 
  7        Montoya, Andrew               10 Monte Vista Chr.      11.50 
  8        Hernandez, Solar              11 Gilroy                11.73 
  9        Vazquez, Jared                10 Santa Teresa          11.75 
 10        Thadani, Siddhant              9 Leland                11.77 
 11        Shepherd, Christian           12 Santa Teresa          11.79 
 12        Morella, Brandon              12 Willow Glen           11.90 
 12        Flores, Logan                 12 Gilroy                11.90 
 14        Simmons-Best, Khalil          12 Leland                11.92 
 15        Ortiz, Fernando               11 Madera                11.97 
 16        Childers, William             11 Madera                11.99 
 17        Simo, Daniel                  12 North Salinas         12.04 
 18        Viera, Richard                12 Christopher           12.05 
 19        Le, Ethan                     10 Santa Teresa          12.06 
 20        Do, Harry                     12 North Salinas         12.08 
 21        Riemer, Kevin                 10 Scotts Valley         12.09 
 21        Batistiana, Alvin             12 North Salinas         12.09 
 23        Zepeda, Alejandro             11 Watsonville           12.10 
 23        Minamin, Jermaine             11 Westmoor              12.10 
 23        Morales, Matthew              11 Palma                 12.10 
 26        Sanchez, Lupe                 11 N.M.C.                12.14 
 27        Rodriguez, Christian          12 Gilroy                12.15 
 27        Davis, Tyler                  11 Christopher           12.15 
 29        Liberty, Philip               12 Scotts Valley         12.18 
 30        Sibal, Sean Patric            12 Westmoor              12.20 
 30        Bautista, Nick                11 Monte Vista Chr.      12.20 
 32        Moreno, Diego                 11 Watsonville           12.22 
 32        Madrigal, David               11 Pajaro Valley         12.22 
 34        Kong, Shawn                   11 Westmoor              12.26 
 35        Trujillo, Alex                12 Oak Grove             12.40 
 35        Fischer, Nick                 11 Monte Vista Chr.      12.40 
 37        Pinedo, Frank                 12 Alvarez               12.49 
 38        Lopez, Andrew                 11 Alvarez               12.51 
 39        Morales, Juan                 11 Alvarez               12.64 
 40        Bentson, Michael              12 Santa Teresa          12.65 
 41        Shahtout, Michael             11 Leland                12.68 
 42        Villegas, Constantino         11 N.M.C.                12.74 
 43        Jimenez, Eric                 12 Christopher           12.78 
 44        Oskuie, Ryan                  11 Gunderson             12.96 
 45        Sires, David                  11 Gunderson             12.98 
 46        Lozano, Daniel                10 Gunderson             13.27 
 47        Tovar, Martin                 11 Gilroy                13.40 
 48        Espinoza, Xabier              11 King City             13.44 
 49        Chinn, Joshua                 11 Summit Rainier        13.52 
 50        Pizzo, Nick                   11 Santa Teresa          13.78 
 51        Ramirez, Emmanuel              9 Gunderson             13.89 
 52        Harris, Ian                   11 Gilroy                14.97 
 53        Auldridge, Julian             11 S.L.V.                   NT 
 53        Aguiar, Jason                 11 Pacheco                  NT 
 53        Williams, De'Antae            12 Seaside                  NT 
 53        Zvigzne, Nikolai              11 Live Oak                 NT 
 53        Jones, Alex                   11 Pacheco                  NT 
 53        Gonzalez, Jose                11 Watsonville              NT 
 53        Valencia, Alexis              11 Watsonville              NT 
 53        Javier, Kasey                 12 Seaside                  NT 
 53        Parker, Justin                11 St Francis Ccc           NT 
 53        Madrigal, Angel               11 Carmel                   NT 
 53        Rose, Christian               12 King City                NT 
 53        LaFranchi, Quinn              10 Scotts Valley            NT 
 53        Ward, Rashaan                 11 Carmel                   NT 
 53        Leyva, Ethan                  10 Los Banos                NT 
 53        Lomeli, Francisco             10 Los Banos                NT 
 53        Roylance, Carson              11 King City                NT 
 53        Flores, Izaiah                11 Los Banos                NT 
 
Event 21  Boys 3200 Meter Run Frosh Soph (27)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Smith, Carson                 10 Santa Teresa       10:12.18 
  2        Johnson, Brandon              10 Santa Teresa       10:17.73 
  3        Torres, Nick                  10 Enterprise         10:50.00 
  4        Diaz, Ricardo                 10 King City          10:50.70 
  5        Guzman, Gulliermo              9 Madera             10:51.23 
  6        Wong, Ethan                   10 Westmoor           10:54.00 
  7        McKenzie, Arthur              10 Half Moon Bay      11:00.00 
  8        Deniz, Esteban                10 King City          11:01.99 
  9        Callahan, Patrick             10 Leland             11:23.76 
 10        Kontur, Mark                   9 Leland             11:51.21 
 11        Moskovitz, Benjamin           10 Leland             12:24.95 
 12        Margarito, Javier             10 Christopher        12:28.79 
 13        Beccera, Alexander             9 Monte Vista Chr.   13:00.00 
 14        Li, Wilson                    10 Westmoor           13:11.76 
 15        Abrena, Jenard                10 Westmoor           13:17.13 
 16        Lopez, Christopher            10 Gilroy             13:25.37 
 17        Corres-Flores, Hallier         9 Seaside            13:40.66 
 18        Lara, Zac                      9 Seaside                  NT 
 18        Morales, Jonathan             10 Soledad                  NT 
 18        Garcia, Mathew                 9 Pacheco                  NT 
 18        Espinoza, Carlos               9 Soledad                  NT 
 18        Alba, Luis                    10 Soledad                  NT 
 18        Avila, Peter                  10 King City                NT 
 18        Delgado, Abel                 10 Los Banos                NT 
 18        Perez, Arturo                  9 Gilroy                   NT 
 18        Barron, Joshua                10 Los Banos                NT 
 18        Andrade, Jaime                10 Los Banos                NT 
 
Event 22  Girls 3200 Meter Run Frosh Soph (20)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Niles, Annika                 12 Aptos              12:10.94 
  2        Perez, Linda                  10 Madera             12:38.60 
  3        Zlatunich, Kailea             10 Aptos              13:01.35 
  4        Chandrasekar, Vibha           10 Leland             13:19.01 
  5        Chandrasekar, Meghna          10 Leland             13:24.64 
  6        Perez, Marcela                 9 Soledad            13:29.97 
  7        Montel, Estefania             10 Soledad            13:34.42 
  8        Zambrano, Evelyn               9 Madera             13:41.45 
  9        Zhou, Isabel                  10 Leland             14:05.03 
 10        Soriano, Eureka                9 Westmoor           14:42.64 
 11        Rivera, Jahaira               10 N.M.C.             14:42.76 
 12        Hernandez, Jasmine             9 Los Banos                NT 
 12        Arrocena, Rana                10 Pacheco                  NT 
 12        Rolicheck, Cassiana           10 Los Banos                NT 
 12        Ortiz-Jarquin, Jennifer       10 Seaside                  NT 
 12        Flores, Monica                10 Seaside                  NT 
 12        Nachbar, Quinn                 9 Carmel                   NT 
 12        Foley, Michelle               10 Carmel                   NT 
 12        Garcia, Jocelyn               10 King City                NT 
 12        Sanchez, Gloria               10 King City                NT 
 
Event 23  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh Soph (22)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Stump, Avery                  10 Notre Dame Bel.       52.42 
  2        Fortin, Raven                 10 Half Moon Bay         53.75 
  3        Jackson, Kate                  9 Enterprise            54.00 
  4        Lovett, Madyson                9 Enterprise            55.60 
  5        Nunn, Brianna                 10 Notre Dame Bel.       57.53 
  6        Maciel, Emily                 10 N.M.C.                58.10 
  7        King, Annika                   9 Leland                59.21 
  8        Rodriquez, Bianca              9 Christopher           59.89 
  9        Lui, Audrey                    9 Leland              1:00.76 
 10        Mirassou, Lauren              10 Notre Dame Sal.     1:03.59 
 11        Kim, Chloe                     9 Leland              1:03.75 
 12        Limson, Gabrielle              9 Westmoor            1:04.10 
 13        Navarro, Aalivya               9 Christopher         1:07.84 
 14        Rocha, Sabrina                10 Pacheco             1:11.14 
 15        Madruga, Rosalba               9 Pacheco             1:20.14 
 16        Gonzalez, Cynthia             10 Los Banos                NT 
 16        Briceno, Tresemay             10 Los Banos                NT 
 16        Rios, Jesica                   9 Soledad                  NT 
 16        Rodriguez, Lexy                9 Soledad                  NT 
 16        Ruelas, Roxana                 9 Alvarez                  NT 
 16        Castillo, Alissa               9 Alvarez                  NT 
 16        Rodriguez, Dariana            10 Gilroy                   NT 
 
Event 24  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity (34)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Kim, Chae Eun                 12 Leland                46.36 
  2        Riordan, Kate                 12 Notre Dame Sal.       46.50 
  3        Nepita, Paulina               11 Santa Teresa          47.50 
  4        Jimenez, Faith                11 Monte Vista Chr.      48.00 
  5        Smith, Caroline               12 Scotts Valley         50.35 
  6        Hayman, Daviana               11 Notre Dame Bel.       50.81 
  7        Valdez, Sophia                12 Half Moon Bay         51.32 
  8        Goeury, Justine               11 Scotts Valley         51.49 
  9        Seay, Amber                   12 Willow Glen           52.01 
 10        Leach, Penelopi               10 Madera                52.65 
 11        Lyons, Indra                  11 Aptos                 52.68 
 12        Mantilla, Marcela             10 Gilroy                52.74 
 13        Cabello, Eva                  12 Westmoor              53.10 
 14        Larsen, Johanne               10 Leland                53.32 
 15        Moghaddami, Maryam            11 Oakwood               53.36 
 16        Houghton, BriAnn              10 Madera                53.44 
 17        Wu, Katherine                 12 Westmoor              53.62 
 18        Seay, Ashley                  12 Willow Glen           53.90 
 19        Fong, Bettina                 11 Westmoor              55.30 
 20        Tseng, Chantelle              10 Leland                55.61 
 21        Jimenez, Isabella             12 Christopher           56.00 
 22        Coffey, Cameron               12 Aptos                 57.21 
 23        King, Alex                    11 Notre Dame Bel.       57.40 
 24        Colucci, Makenna              12 Half Moon Bay         59.00 
 25        Flores, Amanda                12 Madera                59.12 
 26        Mantilla, Louisa              12 Gilroy              1:02.11 
 27        Magallon, Jacqueline          11 N.M.C.              1:03.61 
 28        Gill, Sareena                 11 Pacheco             1:05.14 
 29        Dawes, Emerson                11 Mercy (Burl.)       1:09.46 
 30        Fabian, Brittney              11 Pacheco             1:13.14 
 31        Hill, Jessica                 12 Pacheco                  NT 
 31        Hernandez, Karina             11 Pacheco                  NT 
 31        Fernandez, Miranda            11 Aptos                    NT 
 31        Chavarria, Tita               10 Aptos                    NT 
 
Event 25  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh Soph (23)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        LI, Eugene                    10 Westmoor              45.89 
  2        Rohde, Brevan                  9 Westmoor              46.10 
  3        Cuevas, Michael                9 Westmoor              46.30 
  4        Nguyen, Justin                10 Santa Teresa          48.00 
  4        Breen, Michiel                10 Monterey              48.00 
  6        Rivera, Andres                 9 Madera                49.56 
  7        Conricode, Dominic            10 King City             49.64 
  8        Gomes, Elijah                  9 Monterey              51.00 
  9        Naranjo, Fabrisio             10 N.M.C.                51.04 
 10        Sundaram, Anish               10 Leland                51.40 
 11        Black, David                  10 King City             52.24 
 12        Newcomer, Steven               9 Monterey              53.22 
 13        McIntyre, Dylan               10 Leland                53.64 
 13        Lenguyen, Kenn                10 Leland                53.64 
 15        Zamora, Paul                  10 Willow Glen           54.49 
 16        Fischer, Carl                 10 N.M.C.                55.30 
 17        Aochi, Anthony                 9 Live Oak                 NT 
 17        Jones, Brayden                10 Los Banos                NT 
 17        De Guzman, CJ                 10 Seaside                  NT 
 17        Lopez, Darius                  9 Madera                   NT 
 17        Lopez, Victor                 10 Los Banos                NT 
 17        Tran, Timothy                 10 Gilroy                   NT 
 17        Boles, Devan                  10 Los Banos                NT 
 
Event 26  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity (44)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Cummings, Leslie              11 Enterprise            38.93 
  2        Johnson, Iain                 12 Monte Vista Chr.      40.00 
  3        Fischer, Brock                12 Enterprise            42.30 
  4        Wolf, Remington               12 Wilcox                42.43 
  5        Santistevan, Noah             12 Alvarez               42.60 
  6        Amasaki, Matthew              11 Enterprise            42.65 
  7        Fitzgerald, Sean              12 Half Moon Bay         44.30 
  8        Perez, Fernando               11 N.M.C.                44.31 
  9        Alberto, Rodrick              12 North Salinas         44.51 
  9        James, Que                    10 Madera                44.51 
 11        Arias, Israel                 11 Madera                44.57 
 12        Haas, Kyle                    12 Palma                 44.87 
 13        Garcia, Jonah                 11 Monte Vista Chr.      45.00 
 14        Mandujano, Jesse              11 Watsonville           45.07 
 15        Cance, Ryan                   12 Leland                45.48 
 16        Le, Ethan                     10 Santa Teresa          45.53 
 17        Bautista, Jhames              11 King City             45.54 
 18        Nunez, John Xavier            12 Westmoor              45.92 
 19        Devaraj, Nikhil               11 Leland                46.46 
 20        Francis, Lytrell              10 Aptos                 46.97 
 21        Garcia-Ponce, Luis            12 Aptos                 47.65 
 22        Caudill, Colby                11 Palma                 48.07 
 23        Silva, Anthony                12 Pacheco               48.64 
 24        Taylor, Zack                  12 Palma                 48.97 
 25        Brathwaite, Daniel            11 Alvarez               49.54 
 26        Castro, Gregorio              11 Alvarez               49.69 
 27        Sutaria, Deven                11 Leland                50.82 
 28        Gonzalez, Dylan               12 Aptos                 51.08 
 29        Jimenez, LuisMael             12 Pacheco               51.14 
 30        Vergara, Robert               11 Westmoor              51.27 
 31        Lo, Ryan                      11 Westmoor              51.30 
 32        Deleon, Alonzo                11 Madera                52.21 
 33        Zvigzne, Nikolai              11 Live Oak              52.91 
 34        Chhoun, Andy                  12 N.M.C.                53.10 
 35        Golimlim, Jether              11 Westmoor              53.60 
 36        Esposito, Dominic              9 Gilroy                54.08 
 37        Palmer, Bryan                 11 Christopher           54.91 
 38        Castaneda, Edward             11 Seaside                  NT 
 38        Camerena, Benjamin            11 Pacheco                  NT 
 38        Valencia, Alexis              11 Watsonville              NT 
 38        Kaylor, Matthew               11 Seaside                  NT 
 38        Olague, Vicente               10 Los Banos                NT 
 38        Olague, Andrew                12 Los Banos                NT 
 38        Velasquez, Anthony            12 Pacheco                  NT 
 
Event 27  Girls 800 Meter Run Frosh Soph (50)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Ruiz, Layla                    9 Watsonville         2:23.00 
  2        Groleau, Azalea                9 S.L.V.              2:24.00 
  2        Mansukhani, Kendall           10 Half Moon Bay       2:24.00 
  4        Yerby, Claire                 10 Half Moon Bay       2:24.74 
  5        Solis-Lemus, Brenda            9 S.L.V.              2:30.00 
  5        Bumbaca-Kuehl, Tianna         10 S.L.V.              2:30.00 
  7        Torres, Mia                    9 Enterprise          2:33.00 
  8        Martinez, Julia                9 Madera              2:33.89 
  9        Perez, Linda                  10 Madera              2:34.68 
 10        Orozco, Evelyn                10 N.M.C.              2:36.40 
 11        Chock, Samantha                9 Leland              2:37.95 
 12        Bonilla Hernandez, Anette      9 Monterey            2:38.00 
 13        Perez, Ana                    10 N.M.C.              2:38.70 
 14        Goeury, Olivia                10 Scotts Valley       2:41.75 
 15        Pham, Jacqueline               9 Leland              2:41.94 
 16        Taylor, Kaelie                10 Santa Teresa        2:42.47 
 17        Valverde, Brianna             10 Santa Teresa        2:45.00 
 18        Schlieman, Kira                9 Leland              2:47.73 
 19        Dandekar, Nieve                9 Notre Dame Bel.     2:48.36 
 20        Thorpe, Liza                   9 Santa Teresa        2:50.00 
 20        Faust, Layne                   9 Half Moon Bay       2:50.00 
 22        Litvak, Maya                  10 Notre Dame Bel.     2:53.36 
 23        McGuire, Elizabeth            10 Notre Dame Bel.     2:53.91 
 24        Bhandari, Sonali              10 Santa Teresa        2:54.03 
 25        Dawes, Anna                    9 Mercy (Burl.)       2:54.44 
 26        Orozco, Diana                 10 Notre Dame Sal.     2:54.56 
 27        HuiHui-Martinez, Aalyih        9 Notre Dame Sal.     2:54.57 
 28        Avalos, Carolina               9 Watsonville         2:55.00 
 29        Arrocena, Rana                10 Pacheco             2:57.00 
 30        Do, Dalena                     9 Westmoor            3:01.04 
 31        Chi, Veronica                  9 Mercy (Burl.)       3:07.84 
 32        Ngo, Lindy                    10 Westmoor            3:10.00 
 32        Hanley, Alex                   9 Santa Teresa        3:10.00 
 34        Richards, Makayla              9 Santa Teresa        3:11.00 
 35        Astabie, Nancy                 9 Mercy (Burl.)       3:18.33 
 36        Abdela, Laliftu                9 Christopher         3:30.00 
 37        De Alba, Linda                 9 Pacheco                  NT 
 37        Salazar, Stephanie            10 Seaside                  NT 
 37        Sanchez, Paola                 9 Madera                   NT 
 37        Amaya, Ruby                   10 N.M.C.                   NT 
 37        Landeros, Danyelle            10 Soledad                  NT 
 37        Perez, Marcela                 9 Soledad                  NT 
 37        Montel, Estefania             10 Soledad                  NT 
 37        Covarrubias, Elissa           10 Alvarez                  NT 
 37        Alcoran, Emily                10 Gilroy                   NT 
 37        Martinez, Illiana             10 Alvarez                  NT 
 37        Cervantez, Valerie            10 Alvarez                  NT 
 37        Garcia, Jocelyn               10 King City                NT 
 37        Rodriguez, Karina              9 Los Banos                NT 
 37        Sanchez, Gloria               10 King City                NT 
 
Event 28  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity (33)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        McCabe, Maya                  11 S.L.V.              2:22.00 
  2        Crouch, Camryn                11 S.L.V.              2:25.00 
  3        Hakimi, Anna                  11 Scotts Valley       2:26.06 
  4        Delgado, Sarah                12 N.M.C.              2:28.00 
  5        Pizzo, Sam                    11 Leland              2:28.59 
  6        Forseth, Caroline             11 Enterprise          2:29.00 
  7        Petroff, Ali                  11 Notre Dame Bel.     2:34.82 
  8        Leavitt, Angela               10 Notre Dame Sal.     2:35.72 
  9        Hill, Isabella                12 Pacheco             2:37.00 
 10        Houston, Megan                10 Leland              2:37.51 
 11        Lozano Gomez, Valeria         11 North Salinas       2:41.38 
 12        Sayler-Tait, Madison          11 Leland              2:48.00 
 13        Castillo, Jasmine             11 Madera              2:48.09 
 14        Alcarez, Alex                 11 Notre Dame Sal.     2:48.18 
 15        Seay, Amber                   12 Willow Glen         2:50.00 
 16        Muradas, Sarah                11 Alvarez             2:50.13 
 17        Mandujano, Fatima             12 Alvarez             2:53.40 
 18        Alonso, Alejandra             11 Madera              2:53.89 
 19        Ortega, Milagros              12 King City           3:02.40 
 20        Cazares, Elizabeth            12 King City           3:02.50 
 21        Espino, Bryanna               11 Madera              3:03.08 
 22        Bourret, Ellie                11 S.L.V.              3:04.92 
 23        Win, Jessica                  12 Westmoor            3:05.64 
 24        Bedolla, Daniela              11 King City           3:10.80 
 25        Mejia, Alejandra                 King City           3:13.20 
 26        Perdomo, Ashley               11 Westmoor            3:18.90 
 27        Abusaif, Amanda               12 Westmoor            3:29.04 
 28        Mobraten, Marla               12 Mercy (Burl.)       3:29.15 
 29        Cadena, Samantha              12 Los Banos                NT 
 29        Mendez, Ali                   11 King City                NT 
 29        Carrigan, Sidney              11 Los Banos                NT 
 29        Gonzalez, Lorena              11 Alvarez                  NT 
 29        Harden, Alyssa                11 Gilroy                   NT 
 
Event 29  Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh Soph (53)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        McCrossen, Kolton             10 Live Oak            2:09.72 
  2        Davies, Owen                  10 Santa Teresa        2:09.74 
  3        Leon, Miguel                  10 Watsonville         2:11.00 
  4        Warner-Carey, Josh            10 Half Moon Bay       2:14.38 
  5        Helmlinger, John              10 Half Moon Bay       2:14.76 
  6        Rivas, Damian                 10 Watsonville         2:15.00 
  6        Crouch, Casey                  9 S.L.V.              2:15.00 
  8        Worledge, Tobias               9 Leland              2:15.53 
  9        Smith, Carson                 10 Santa Teresa        2:16.08 
 10        Zazkowski, Matthew            10 Wilcox              2:16.48 
 11        Tam, Dawson                   10 Westmoor            2:17.00 
 11        Slavich, Jeremy               10 S.L.V.              2:17.00 
 13        Avila, Peter                  10 King City           2:17.20 
 14        Johnson, Brandon              10 Santa Teresa        2:18.00 
 15        Silva, Guillermo               9 Los Banos           2:19.14 
 16        Kim, Brian                     9 Leland              2:19.35 
 17        Madrigal, Julian              10 N.M.C.              2:19.42 
 18        Cedillos, Carlos               9 Westmoor            2:20.00 
 19        Kang, Ryan                     9 Leland              2:21.26 
 20        Jacobs, Myles                  9 Santa Teresa        2:22.00 
 21        Barron, Joshua                10 Los Banos           2:22.94 
 22        Nash, Harrison                 9 Half Moon Bay       2:25.00 
 23        Cruz, Edwing                   9 Palma               2:25.10 
 24        DaSilva, Jayson                9 Palma               2:26.20 
 25        Lopez, Matthew                 9 Palma               2:28.10 
 26        Vargas, Miguel                 9 Westmoor            2:29.00 
 27        Bourret, Quinn                 9 S.L.V.              2:29.77 
 28        Garcia, Mathew                 9 Pacheco             2:31.00 
 29        Gomez, Axel                    9 Madera              2:33.50 
 30        Borbons, Jared                 9 Santa Teresa        2:33.86 
 31        Ruiz, Michael                  9 Christopher         2:34.65 
 32        Kirk, Kyle                     9 Christopher         2:35.00 
 33        Razo, Ayden                    9 Pacheco             2:41.00 
 34        Hernandez, Julio              10 Pacheco             2:42.00 
 35        Rincon, Marvin                 9 Christopher         2:45.71 
 36        Aguilar, Adrian               10 Christopher         2:49.72 
 37        Sutherland, Ryan               9 Scotts Valley       3:08.65 
 38        Bond, James                    9 Santa Teresa        3:13.00 
 39        Luna, Celestino                9 Madera                   NT 
 39        Ramirez, Jonathan             10 Pajaro Valley            NT 
 39        Deniz, Esteban                10 King City                NT 
 39        Andrade, Jaime                10 Los Banos                NT 
 39        Felix, Justin                 10 Soledad                  NT 
 39        Noll, Logan                    9 Scotts Valley            NT 
 39        Alba, Luis                    10 Soledad                  NT 
 39        Espinoza, Carlos               9 Soledad                  NT 
 39        Gonzales, Michael              9 Alvarez                  NT 
 39        Diaz, Mateo                   10 Cristo Rey SJ            NT 
 39        Simon, Miguel                  9 Madera                   NT 
 39        Garcia, Steven                10 Alvarez                  NT 
 39        Cruz, Felipe                  10 King City                NT 
 39        Diaz, Ricardo                 10 King City                NT 
 39        Nava Garcia, Andres           10 Gilroy                   NT 
 
Event 30  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity (60)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Anderson, Chris               11 S.L.V.              2:02.00 
  1        Lomeli, Justin                 9 Monte Vista Chr.    2:02.00 
  3        Garrett, Jacob                11 Enterprise          2:04.50 
  4        Bachman, Andrew                9 Monte Vista Chr.    2:05.00 
  5        Rubio, Octavio                12 Palma               2:06.72 
  6        Jimenez, Hugo                 12 N.M.C.              2:07.00 
  7        Wilkinson, Cole               Sr Half Moon Bay       2:08.55 
  8        McEachen, James               11 Half Moon Bay       2:09.68 
  9        Haro, Manuel                  12 Santa Teresa        2:10.00 
 10        Mansukhani, Jared             Sr Half Moon Bay       2:10.30 
 11        Salazar, Anthony              12 Santa Teresa        2:10.62 
 12        Valdivia, Anthony             11 N.M.C.              2:11.00 
 13        Gutierrez, Brandon            12 North Salinas       2:11.29 
 14        Wiebe, Christian              11 Leland              2:13.39 
 15        Medina, Fausto                10 King City           2:14.90 
 16        James, Guy                    12 North Salinas       2:14.97 
 17        Williams, Edgar               11 Santa Teresa        2:15.00 
 17        Mok, Caleb                    11 Santa Teresa        2:15.00 
 17        Espinosa, Alex                11 North Salinas       2:15.00 
 17        Sylvania, Caspar              11 Palma               2:15.00 
 21        Urquidez, Lucas               11 North Salinas       2:16.20 
 22        Kvamme, Nathan                12 Scotts Valley       2:16.35 
 23        Singh, Gursharah              12 Madera              2:16.64 
 24        Ramirez, Bryan                11 Santa Teresa        2:17.00 
 24        Bedolla, Alberto              11 Gilroy              2:17.00 
 26        Bechdolt, Jason               11 Leland              2:18.00 
 27        Aboujudom, Chris              12 Oak Grove           2:18.44 
 28        Hudson, Austin                12 Christopher         2:18.70 
 29        Luu, Brian                    12 Santa Teresa        2:19.13 
 30        Bayarsaikhan, Amarbayasgalan  12 Westmoor            2:19.62 
 31        De Castro, Jacob              11 Westmoor            2:19.82 
 32        Mathews, Ross                 11 Santa Teresa        2:20.02 
 33        Aczon, Christian              11 Christopher         2:21.17 
 34        Lemus, Javier                 12 N.M.C.              2:21.50 
 35        Rueda, Angel                  11 Madera              2:22.44 
 36        Soe, Austin                   11 Leland              2:24.82 
 37        Taylor, Justin                11 Santa Teresa        2:25.00 
 38        Del Mar, Zach                 12 Scotts Valley       2:25.27 
 39        Hill, Alan                    12 Summit Tahoma       2:25.61 
 40        Martinez, Ethan               10 King City           2:26.00 
 40        Buchner, Jacob                12 Christopher         2:26.00 
 42        Mendoza, David                12 Westmoor            2:27.00 
 43        Minor, Peter                  10 Pacheco             2:30.00 
 44        Yanez, David                  12 Scotts Valley       2:31.60 
 45        Diaz, Anthony                 10 Pacheco                  NT 
 45        Fragoso, Marco                11 Pajaro Valley            NT 
 45        Zaragosa, Alex                11 Los Banos                NT 
 45        Loretto, Isaiah               10 Pacheco                  NT 
 45        Chinn, Joshua                 11 Summit Rainier           NT 
 45        Erickson, Silas                9 Scotts Valley            NT 
 45        Reyes, Humberto               12 Pajaro Valley            NT 
 45        Young, James                  12 St Francis Ccc           NT 
 45        Serafio, Noe                  11 Gilroy                   NT 
 45        Tucker, Shaun                 12 King City                NT 
 45        Maciel, Francisco             11 Alvarez                  NT 
 45        Ravalin, Vincent              12 Carmel                   NT 
 45        Correa, Daniel                11 King City                NT 
 45        Aaron, Austin                 12 Los Banos                NT 
 45        Zendejas, Miguel              11 King City                NT 
 45        Flores, Federico              11 King City                NT 
 
Event 31  Girls 200 Meter Dash Frosh Soph (68)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Tsai, Mina                     9 Santa Teresa          27.98 
  2        Lopez, Rocio                  10 Santa Teresa          28.40 
  3        Beene, Jazayla                 9 Santa Teresa          28.58 
  4        Miller, Atara                 10 S.L.V.                28.79 
  5        Rodriguez-Booher, Mikayla     10 Santa Teresa          28.80 
  6        Chao, Kayanna                 10 Enterprise            28.90 
  7        Seitz, Emma                    9 Enterprise            29.00 
  7        Chao, Kianna                  10 Enterprise            29.00 
  9        Rodgers, Kajara               10 King City             29.64 
 10        Westberg, Tasina              10 S.L.V.                29.80 
 11        Madera, Maya                   9 Notre Dame Bel.       29.84 
 12        Lind, Leona                    9 Santa Catalina        29.90 
 13        Mitchell, Brianna              9 Santa Teresa          29.98 
 14        Perez, Ana                    10 N.M.C.                30.00 
 15        Astabie, Desiree              10 Mercy (Burl.)         30.01 
 16        Rusnak, Anjulee                9 Leland                30.08 
 17        Namocot, Cerina                9 Monterey              30.10 
 18        Tunni, Sarah                   9 Madera                30.35 
 19        Daire, Aliya                   9 Leland                30.40 
 20        LaRocca, Taylor                9 Live Oak              30.50 
 21        Calderon, Kiara               10 N.M.C.                30.95 
 22        DaQuino, Claire                9 Westmont              31.00 
 23        Lacey, Lyndsey                 9 Monterey              31.24 
 24        Anyanwu, Ozioma               10 Monterey              31.34 
 25        Marin, Nicholette              9 Madera                31.37 
 26        Sierra, Rosa                   9 Westmoor              31.42 
 26        Rivera, Araceli               10 N.M.C.                31.42 
 28        Abusaif, Sarah                10 Westmoor              31.72 
 29        Gong, Chelsea                  9 Madera                31.81 
 30        Pera, Olivia                   9 Notre Dame Bel.       31.82 
 31        Boyd, Jayla                    9 Salinas               32.00 
 31        Espinosa, Sofia               10 Christopher           32.00 
 33        Villena, Arian                 9 Westmoor              32.17 
 34        Fonseca, Sophia               10 Salinas               32.70 
 35        Zerpa, Suzanne                10 Westmont              32.86 
 36        Gonzalez, Jacinda              9 Leland                33.25 
 37        Alvarado, April                9 Pacheco               34.24 
 37        Ybarra, Allyssia              10 Pacheco               34.24 
 39        Will, Emma                     9 Mercy (Burl.)         34.78 
 40        Garcia, Jadie                  9 Alvarez               34.94 
 41        Murillo, Beatriz              10 Alvarez               34.98 
 42        Forbes, Bridget                9 Mercy (Burl.)         35.92 
 43        La Roque, Coleen              10 Alvarez               36.55 
 44        Cai-Davis, Olivia              9 Notre Dame Bel.       36.86 
 45        Dunn, Meghan                  10 Pacheco               42.24 
 46        Torres, Rebecca                9 Pacheco                  NT 
 46        Greer, Lauren                  9 Pacheco                  NT 
 46        Kobbervig, Jordyn              9 S.L.V.                   NT 
 46        Fabian, Arodiht                9 Los Banos                NT 
 46        Hampton, Sienna               10 Los Banos                NT 
 46        Murray, Amanda                 9 Live Oak                 NT 
 46        Rodriguez, Lexy                9 Soledad                  NT 
 46        Villegas, Krystal             10 Soledad                  NT 
 46        Cortina, Giselle               9 Soledad                  NT 
 46        Brees, Mia                     9 S.L.V.                   NT 
 46        Parmenter, Audrey              9 S.L.V.                   NT 
 46        Wood, Adrienne                 9 Santa Catalina           NT 
 46        Bravo, Leslie                 10 Cristo Rey SJ            NT 
 46        Pritchard, Lauren              9 Carmel                   NT 
 46        Ceja, Kelly                   10 Cristo Rey SJ            NT 
 46        Cristofalo, Cosima             9 Carmel                   NT 
 46        Gomez, Amaya                  10 Carmel                   NT 
 46        Graessley, Sarah               9 Carmel                   NT 
 46        Zungia, Lilana                10 Cristo Rey SJ            NT 
 46        Mejia, Larissa                10 Cristo Rey SJ            NT 
 46        Bangle, Jackie                10 Los Banos                NT 
 46        Jaramillo, Angela             10 Cristo Rey SJ            NT 
 46        Lopez, Xiana                  10 Cristo Rey SJ            NT 
 
Event 32  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity (56)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Snaprud Simonsen, Adina       12 Live Oak              21.16 
  2        Alcantar, Angelica            11 Monte Vista Chr.      25.50 
  3        Tarrazona, Kayla              11 Monte Vista Chr.      26.20 
  4        Musolf, Kelsey                 9 Willow Glen           26.74 
  5        Cabello, Noemi                11 Madera                27.41 
  6        Ahmad, Fatimah                10 Christopher           27.74 
  7        Bright, Jessica               10 Christopher           27.77 
  8        Bryant, Jhailyn               12 Monterey              27.92 
  9        Welch, Rachel                 11 Santa Teresa          28.10 
  9        Servi, Jenna                  11 Monterey              28.10 
 11        Guerrero, Alex                11 Monterey              28.13 
 12        Whitmore, Maryna              11 Enterprise            28.50 
 13        Ramirez, Annah                12 Watsonville           28.64 
 14        Engquist, Elise               10 Christopher           28.78 
 15        Chang, Ashley                 11 Leland                29.00 
 16        Tuck, Kaitlyn                 10 Leland                29.21 
 17        Shelby, Claire                11 Willow Glen           29.36 
 18        Delgado, Sarah                12 N.M.C.                29.39 
 19        Bowers, Maile                 11 Half Moon Bay         29.50 
 20        Nitafan, Trinity              11 Westmoor              29.51 
 21        Cisneros, Jocelyn             11 Pacheco               29.64 
 22        LoPresti, Gabby               11 Willow Glen           30.03 
 23        Partible, Gabriella (Gabby)   11 North Salinas         30.24 
 24        Tomasello, Katie              10 Christopher           30.48 
 25        Acosta, Yadira                11 Salinas               30.50 
 26        Fitch, Courtney               11 Madera                30.68 
 27        Tabernilla, Clodine            9 North Salinas         30.72 
 28        Henderson, Destinee           12 Westmont              30.81 
 29        Lozano Gomez, Valeria         11 North Salinas         30.92 
 30        Barajas, Evelyn               11 Salinas               31.00 
 31        Yu, Amanda                    11 Leland                31.17 
 32        Moreno, Kayla                 11 Madera                31.31 
 33        Rule, Cindy                   11 N.M.C.                31.35 
 34        Goodman, Larissa              11 Summit Tahoma         32.40 
 35        Magdysh, Kateryna             12 Westmont              32.95 
 36        Tre Rose, Christine           12 Live Oak              33.29 
 37        Do, Dianna                    12 Westmoor              33.32 
 38        Zvigzne, Emi                  11 Live Oak              33.80 
 39        Cook, Allison                 11 Westmont              34.36 
 40        Eilertsen, Malene                Live Oak              36.57 
 41        Cisneros, Jackeline           11 Pacheco                  NT 
 41        Woodthorp, Rachael            11 S.L.V.                   NT 
 41        Jacob, Sarah                  12 Live Oak                 NT 
 41        Ortiz, Reyna                  12 N.M.C.                   NT 
 41        Brown, Madison                 9 Seaside                  NT 
 41        Mahaux, Nour                  12 Watsonville              NT 
 41        Martinez, Lissette            11 Seaside                  NT 
 41        Williams, Hannah              12 Seaside                  NT 
 41        Razo, Viviana                 11 Alvarez                  NT 
 41        Sandoval, Gloria              12 Cristo Rey SJ            NT 
 41        Alonzo, Milagro               12 Alvarez                  NT 
 41        Navarro, Esmeralda            11 Alvarez                  NT 
 41        Briceno, Andrea               12 Los Banos                NT 
 41        Cadena, Samantha              12 Los Banos                NT 
 41        Solano, Pamela                12 Cristo Rey SJ            NT 
 41        Alvarado, Estefania           11 Los Banos                NT 
 
Event 33  Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh Soph (88)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Olivas, Micah                 10 Palma                 24.03 
  2        Negrete, Gabe                 10 Willow Glen           24.35 
  3        Smoszna, Michal                9 Westmont              24.55 
  4        Villegas, Anthony             10 Palma                 24.67 
  5        Franklin, Wyatt               10 Christopher           25.01 
  6        Falvey, James                  9 Christopher           25.05 
  7        Potkey, Garrett                9 Madera                25.14 
  8        Jones, Kenny                  Fr Half Moon Bay         25.20 
  9        Cortez, Kevin                 10 Monterey              25.22 
  9        Smith, Dominic                10 Madera                25.22 
 11        Herrera, Malakai               9 Willow Glen           25.32 
 12        Namocot, Brennan               9 Monterey              25.33 
 13        Mckinney, Nalu Kai             9 Santa Teresa          25.39 
 14        Barba, Marquez                 9 Willow Glen           25.46 
 15        Zaya, Luca                     9 Westmont              25.70 
 16        Guo, Kobe                      9 Leland                25.71 
 17        Bobadilla, Eddie               9 Madera                25.85 
 18        Rovell, Marco                  9 Monterey              25.89 
 19        Neubert, Maximilian           10 Leland                26.00 
 20        Torres, Christian             10 Christopher           26.08 
 21        Gudnason, Andrew               9 S.L.V.                26.24 
 22        Cataquis, Rovik               10 Westmoor              26.30 
 23        Cardenas, Daniel              10 S.L.V.                26.41 
 24        Ya, Aung                      10 Westmoor              26.51 
 25        Martinez, Ezekiel              9 Scotts Valley         26.60 
 26        Siu, Edwin                    10 Westmoor              26.62 
 27        Ellis, Duncan                  9 Christopher           26.76 
 28        Sotelo, Jake                  10 North Salinas         26.84 
 29        Allen, Jonathan                9 North Salinas         26.86 
 30        Kugler, Spencer               10 Santa Teresa          27.00 
 30        Wick, Tyler                   10 Santa Teresa          27.00 
 30        Rivera, Danny                 10 N.M.C.                27.00 
 33        Whitcomb, Cade                 9 Scotts Valley         27.05 
 34        Khajuria, Jugad               10 Live Oak              27.07 
 35        Pinheiro, Donavyn              9 Christopher           27.12 
 36        Gong, Matthew                  9 Leland                27.33 
 36        Ortez, Steven                  9 Christopher           27.33 
 38        Grosso, Brody                  9 Santa Teresa          27.83 
 39        Martinez, Kevin                9 Palma                 28.18 
 40        Grant, Chance                  9 Westmont              28.41 
 41        Gonzalez, Francisco            9 Westmont              28.60 
 42        Luu, Derek                     9 Santa Teresa          28.87 
 43        Young, Cole                    9 Westmont              29.69 
 44        Pinkham, Jonathan             10 Live Oak              30.39 
 45        Rosales, Alejandro             9 Alvarez               30.70 
 46        Mendez, Angel                  9 Westmont              30.72 
 47        Rothwell, Connor              10 Westmont              32.63 
 48        Robles, Victor                 9 Pacheco                  NT 
 48        Thompson, Austin               9 Pacheco                  NT 
 48        Rasberry, Jaiden               9 Pacheco                  NT 
 48        Martinez, Dominic             10 Pacheco                  NT 
 48        Alvarez, Alex                  9 Pacheco                  NT 
 48        Wilkinson, James               9 Pacheco                  NT 
 48        Bernsten, Alec                 9 Monte Vista Chr.         NT 
 48        Montes, Julian                10 Pacheco                  NT 
 48        Dale, Colby                   10 Monte Vista Chr.         NT 
 48        Heredia, Anthony              10 Pacheco                  NT 
 48        Placencia, Federico           10 Pacheco                  NT 
 48        Mojica, Austin                 9 Soledad                  NT 
 48        Valenzuela, Max                9 Soledad                  NT 
 48        Luna, Anthony                  9 Soledad                  NT 
 48        Valencia, Pedro                9 St Francis Ccc           NT 
 48        Hernandez, Joshua              9 St Francis Ccc           NT 
 48        Olsen-Diehl, Tyler             9 S.L.V.                   NT 
 48        Rosenquist, Joe                9 S.L.V.                   NT 
 48        Mora, Bernie                  10 Pajaro Valley            NT 
 48        De Guzman, CJ                 10 Seaside                  NT 
 48        Long, Konnor                   9 S.L.V.                   NT 
 48        Chairez, Jorge                10 Cristo Rey SJ            NT 
 48        Salazar, Gerardo              10 Cristo Rey SJ            NT 
 48        Ayala, Luis                    9 Cristo Rey SJ            NT 
 48        McEwen, Bryce                 10 King City                NT 
 48        Dacudao, Don                  10 Gilroy                   NT 
 48        Tirado, Justen                10 Alvarez                  NT 
 48        Ramlawi, Adam                 10 Carmel                   NT 
 48        Brathwaite, Jaydan            10 Alvarez                  NT 
 48        Cristofalo, Benicio            9 Carmel                   NT 
 48        Jara, Caleb                    9 Carmel                   NT 
 48        Camisa, Blake                 10 Live Oak                 NT 
 48        Thomas, Connor                 9 Live Oak                 NT 
 48        Aochi, Anthony                 9 Live Oak                 NT 
 48        Matus, Daniel                  9 Live Oak                 NT 
 48        Garcia, Chris                  9 Live Oak                 NT 
 48        Blackwell, Johnathan           9 Los Banos                NT 
 48        Silva, Guillermo               9 Los Banos                NT 
 48        Barmes, Gage                  10 King City                NT 
 48        Sandberg, Luke                 9 Live Oak                 NT 
 48        West, Dubby                   10 Los Banos                NT 
 
Event 34  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity (77)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        McGill, Azjani                10 Monterey              22.55 
  2        Brierley, Dan                 11 Monte Vista Chr.      23.00 
  3        Espinoza, J J                 11 Madera                23.06 
  3        Yates, Cannon                 12 Leland                23.06 
  5        Mazza, Hudson                 12 Monte Vista Chr.      23.20 
  6        Russell, Jaiden                9 Monterey              23.30 
  6        Mcdonald, Sean                11 Enterprise            23.30 
  8        Van Den Akker, Darius         12 Santa Teresa          23.43 
  9        Brown, Terrell                10 Monte Vista Chr.      23.50 
 10        Hutchins, Eris                11 Monterey              23.62 
 11        Hunter, Timothy               12 North Salinas         23.72 
 12        Shepherd, Christian           12 Santa Teresa          23.77 
 13        Thadani, Siddhant              9 Leland                23.80 
 14        Peterson, Zachary             12 Santa Teresa          23.83 
 15        Pereda, Joel Allen            12 Westmoor              23.90 
 16        Berkeley, Alan                12 Willow Glen           23.92 
 17        Simmons-Best, Khalil          12 Leland                23.98 
 18        Saldivar, Agustin             11 N.M.C.                24.00 
 19        Pagaduan, Phoenix             11 Westmoor              24.10 
 20        Wright, James                  9 Pacheco               24.24 
 20        Ortiz, Fernando               11 Madera                24.24 
 22        Liberty, Philip               12 Scotts Valley         24.51 
 23        Childers, William             11 Madera                24.71 
 24        Villegas, Eduardo             11 Gunderson             24.78 
 25        Tajnai, Joseph                11 Gunderson             24.84 
 26        Burk, Cole                    11 Salinas               24.90 
 27        Riemer, Kevin                 10 Scotts Valley         24.91 
 28        Hernandez, Solar              11 Gilroy                24.94 
 29        Sanchez, Lupe                 11 N.M.C.                25.00 
 30        Lin, William                  12 Westmoor              25.10 
 30        Vega, Noel                    11 Watsonville           25.10 
 32        Zepeda, Alejandro             11 Watsonville           25.20 
 33        Viera, Richard                12 Christopher           25.24 
 34        Davis, Tyler                  11 Christopher           25.36 
 35        Sanchez, Hector               11 Willow Glen           25.38 
 36        Madrigal, David               11 Pajaro Valley         25.44 
 37        Washington, Elijah            11 North Salinas         25.47 
 38        Trujillo, Alex                12 Oak Grove             25.50 
 39        Dumlao, Blake                 12 Summit Tahoma         25.55 
 40        Reyes, Carlos                 12 Salinas               25.70 
 41        Aguiar, Jason                 11 Pacheco               25.74 
 41        Mathew, Silvin                12 Pacheco               25.74 
 43        Martinez, Giovanni            11 Pacheco               25.84 
 43        Lopez, Andrew                 11 Alvarez               25.84 
 45        Phillips, Eric                12 Santa Teresa          26.22 
 46        Bonaparte, Lucas              11 Gilroy                26.54 
 47        Rodriguez, Jacob              12 Christopher           26.67 
 48        Villegas, Constantino         11 N.M.C.                26.75 
 49        Wilkinson, James              12 Willow Glen           26.89 
 50        Badiei, Yasin                 Sr Westmont              27.43 
 51        Morales, Juan                 11 Alvarez               27.95 
 52        Sires, David                  11 Gunderson             28.68 
 53        Tovar, Martin                 11 Gilroy                28.84 
 54        Zvigzne, Nikolai              11 Live Oak              29.16 
 55        Valencia, Jorge               11 Pacheco                  NT 
 55        Moran, Julian                 11 Pacheco                  NT 
 55        Auldridge, Jacob              11 S.L.V.                   NT 
 55        Serrano, Jimmy                11 Pacheco                  NT 
 55        Pitzer, Lukas                 11 Live Oak                 NT 
 55        Jones, Alex                   11 Pacheco                  NT 
 55        Parker, Justin                11 St Francis Ccc           NT 
 55        Javier, Kasey                 12 Seaside                  NT 
 55        Gonzalez, Jose                11 Watsonville              NT 
 55        Hawkins, Demarcus             12 Seaside                  NT 
 55        Williams, De'Antae            12 Seaside                  NT 
 55        Kaylor, Matthew               11 Seaside                  NT 
 55        Rose, Christian               12 King City                NT 
 55        Madrigal, Angel               11 Carmel                   NT 
 55        Roylance, Carson              11 King City                NT 
 55        Ravalin, Vincent              12 Carmel                   NT 
 55        Pinedo, Frank                 12 Alvarez                  NT 
 55        Ward, Rashaan                 11 Carmel                   NT 
 55        Incaprera, Justin             10 Los Banos                NT 
 55        Flores, Izaiah                11 Los Banos                NT 
 55        Lomeli, Francisco             10 Los Banos                NT 
 55        Briseño, Luis                11 King City                NT 
 55        Pallas, Max                   12 King City                NT 
 
Event 35  Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity (21)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Zlatunich, Marea              12 Aptos              11:18.74 
  2        Natividad, Sofia              12 Aptos              11:48.25 
  3        Cichon, Melissa                9 Leland             12:19.69 
  4        Chirila-Rus, Clara            10 Leland             12:24.77 
  5        Willoughby, Sophia            10 Monte Vista Chr.   12:30.00 
  6        McEntee, Kelly                11 Scotts Valley      12:42.10 
  7        Shao, Jasmine                 10 Leland             12:59.44 
  8        Zambrano, Olivia              12 Madera             13:07.26 
  9        Ortega, Milagros              12 King City          13:23.47 
 10        Cazares, Elizabeth            12 King City          13:27.51 
 11        Munoz, Daniela                11 N.M.C.             13:30.86 
 12        Nguyen, Kristine              11 Westmoor           13:40.00 
 13        Ramirez, Daniella             12 Seaside            13:57.92 
 14        Castillo, Jasmine             11 Madera             14:13.02 
 15        Vasquez, Melanie              12 Westmoor           14:20.00 
 16        Bedolla, Daniela              11 King City          14:46.18 
 17        Carmichael, Lauren            11 Christopher        14:49.70 
 18        Ford, Unique                  10 Madera                   NT 
 18        Butler, Muriel                12 Mercy (Burl.)            NT 
 18        Hernandez, Leslie             11 Los Banos                NT 
 18        Briceno, Daisey               12 Los Banos                NT 
 
Event 36  Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity (30)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Grady, Avery                  12 Enterprise         10:06.00 
  2        Haro, Manuel                  12 Santa Teresa       10:11.04 
  3        Williams, Edgar               11 Santa Teresa       10:26.70 
  4        Garcia, Jiovanni              11 N.M.C.             10:39.46 
  5        Keller, Kevin                 12 Madera             10:40.09 
  6        Cristol-Deman, Natan          12 Half Moon Bay      10:45.00 
  7        Correa, Daniel                11 King City          10:46.75 
  8        Sierra Gutierrez, Carlos      12 Westmoor           10:54.00 
  9        Moore, Nick                   11 Half Moon Bay      10:57.77 
 10        Bechdolt, Jason               11 Leland             10:59.75 
 11        Moore, Dixon                  11 Enterprise         11:00.00 
 12        Fugazzi, Diego                12 Christopher        11:05.41 
 13        Kontur, Eric                   9 Leland             11:10.00 
 14        Kamali, Zachary                9 Leland             11:17.97 
 15        Goldman, Jeb                  11 Oakwood            11:20.61 
 16        Maneja, Zachary               12 Westmoor           11:20.70 
 17        Ramirez, Oliver               11 N.M.C.             11:29.78 
 18        Martinez, Ethan               10 King City          11:39.05 
 19        Gomez, Rafael                 11 Monte Vista Chr.   12:00.00 
 20        Wong, Matthew                 11 Westmoor           12:10.00 
 21        Ruelas, Nestor                11 N.M.C.             12:23.91 
 22        Flores, Federico              11 King City          12:33.70 
 23        Tucker, Shaun                 12 King City          12:57.22 
 24        Diaz, Anthony                 10 Pacheco                  NT 
 24        Herrera, Daniel               10 Pacheco                  NT 
 24        Redenbaugh, William           12 Summit Rainier           NT 
 24        Ramos, Keanu                  11 Seaside                  NT 
 24        Aaron, Austin                 12 Los Banos                NT 
 24        Zendejas, Miguel              11 King City                NT 
 24        Giuliani, Joseph              11 Los Banos                NT 
 
Event 37  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh Soph (14)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Santa Teresa  'A'                                    4:24.00 
  2  Leland  'A'                                          4:30.00 
  3  Notre Dame (Belmont)  'A'                            4:30.95 
  4  Enterprise  'A'                                      4:35.00 
  5  Leland  'B'                                          4:39.00 
  6  Westmoor  'A'                                        4:44.35 
  7  Madera  'A'                                          4:53.00 
  8  Pacheco  'A'                                              NT 
  8  Soledad  'A'                                              NT 
  8  San Lorenzo Valley  'A'                                   NT 
  8  Los Banos  'A'                                            NT 
  8  Everett Alvarez  'A'                                      NT 
  8  Mercy (Burlingame)  'B'                                   NT 
  8  Mercy (Burlingame)  'A'                                   NT 
 
Event 38  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh Soph (10)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Westmoor  'A'                                        3:46.10 
  2  Westmoor  'B'                                        3:48.60 
  3  Leland  'A'                                          3:53.00 
  4  Christopher  'A'                                     3:55.37 
  5  Madera  'A'                                          4:42.00 
  6  Los Banos  'A'                                            NT 
  6  Soledad  'A'                                              NT 
  6  Everett Alvarez  'A'                                      NT 
  6  Pacheco  'A'                                              NT 
  6  San Lorenzo Valley  'A'                                   NT 
 
Event 39  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity (10)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Leland  'A'                                          3:22.00 
  2  Notre Dame (Belmont)  'A'                            4:14.50 
  3  Westmoor  'A'                                        4:27.31 
  4  Madera  'A'                                          4:29.45 
  5  Seaside  'A'                                              NT 
  5  San Lorenzo Valley  'A'                                   NT 
  5  Everett Alvarez  'A'                                      NT 
  5  Gilroy  'A'                                               NT 
  5  Los Banos  'A'                                            NT 
  5  Pacheco  'A'                                              NT 
 
Event 40  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity (17)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Enterprise  'A'                                      3:26.00 
  2  Madera  'A'                                          3:28.00 
  3  Leland  'A'                                          3:39.00 
  4  Westmoor  'A'                                        3:39.60 
  5  Christopher  'A'                                     3:40.00 
  6  Westmoor  'B'                                        3:44.10 
  7  Santa Teresa  'A'                                    3:45.00 
  8  Half Moon Bay  'A'                                   3:48.55 
  9  Santa Teresa  'B'                                    3:50.00 
 10  Leland  'B'                                          4:47.00 
 11  King City  'A'                                            NT 
 11  Los Banos  'A'                                            NT 
 11  Everett Alvarez  'A'                                      NT 
 11  Everett Alvarez  'B'                                      NT 
 11  Pacheco  'A'                                              NT 
 11  North Salinas  'A'                                        NT 
 11  San Lorenzo Valley  'A'                                   NT 
 
Event 43  Girls Discus Throw Varsity (67)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Jensen, Genny                 12 Monte Vista Chr.     114-10 
  2        Cazarez, Jocelyn              12 N.M.C.               106-03 
  3        Chin, Christina               12 Westmoor             105-06 
  4        Pritchard, Atalina            12 Willow Glen          102-03 
  5        Jimenez, Isabella             12 Christopher          101-11 
  6        Smith, Alexis                 12 Santa Teresa         100-05 
  7        Amezquita, Raquel             11 Santa Teresa          89-11 
  8        Hsei, Lauren                  11 Monte Vista Chr.      88-07 
  9        Ghiglione, Sydney             10 Aptos                 86-01 
 10        Zamattia, Angelina            11 Mercy (Burl.)         85-09 
 11        Brannon-Vasquez, Aurora       11 Enterprise            85-08 
 12        James, Katelyn                12 N.M.C.                85-06 
 13        Hamilton, Leah                12 Monte Vista Chr.   85-03.50 
 14        Pavek, Jessie                 11 Notre Dame Sal.       85-02 
 15        Smith, Jezzia                 12 Leland                85-01 
 16        Shaw, Jayna                   12 Santa Teresa          85-00 
 17        Politron, Stephanie           12 King City             83-10 
 18        Flores, Cassidy               12 King City             81-06 
 19        Causor, Natalee               12 Santa Teresa          81-03 
 20        Valera, Nina                  11 S.L.V.                80-10 
 21        Pena, Alyssa                     North Salinas         80-05 
 22        Rist, Lauren                  12 King City             78-10 
 23        Tandoc, Jenny Rose            12 Westmoor              77-03 
 24        Lu, Anh                       12 Leland                76-09 
 25        Kyaw, Tamara                  11 Westmoor              75-04 
 26        Nisby, Nia                    11 N.M.C.                74-11 
 27        Anderson, Galen               12 Aptos                 74-08 
 28        Faulk, Becca                  12 Aptos                 74-00 
 29        Rector, Alicia                11 Santa Catalina        73-00 
 30        Woodthorp, Rachael            11 S.L.V.                72-03 
 31        Vega, Julisa                  12 Watsonville           72-02 
 32        Henry-Hunter, Sabria          11 Alvarez               70-04 
 33        Asi-Menor, Anell              11 Independence          70-00 
 34        Kineheloe, Anah               11 Madera                69-04 
 35        Maciel, Stephanie             11 Madera                69-02 
 36        Martin, Hannah                11 Willow Glen           66-10 
 37        Ramirez, Anissa               12 S.L.V.                66-04 
 38        Austen, Ana                   12 Aptos                 65-11 
 39        Wan, Michelle                 11 Independence          64-07 
 40        Potter, Jaylene               11 Gunderson             64-05 
 41        Salcedo, Janeth               12 Watsonville           60-08 
 42        Bower, Sara                   12 Half Moon Bay         58-06 
 43        Zepeda, Monica                11 Pajaro Valley         57-10 
 44        Boles, Alexis                 11 Christopher           57-06 
 45        Tawdrouse, Moneka             12 Monterey              56-10 
 46        Lawson, Briana                12 Notre Dame Sal.       56-03 
 47        Daniel, Jada                  11 Gunderson             55-09 
 48        Carrasco, Karina              12 Alvarez               55-07 
 49        Kumar, Vooha                  11 Leland                54-06 
 50        Andrews, Josie                12 S.L.V.             54-00.50 
 51        Plumley, Chloe                12 Notre Dame Sal.       52-03 
 51        Meza, Patricia                12 Alvarez               52-03 
 53        Botello, Yarelli              12 Pacheco               51-11 
 54        Morlang, J'Lyn                11 Christopher           47-03 
 55        Barajas, Michelle             12 Pacheco               46-11 
 56        Moreno, Andrea                11 Christopher           46-03 
 57        Ahamed, Mehad                 11 Monterey              44-04 
 58        Gutierrez, Abby               12 Pacheco               41-11 
 59        Gonzalez-Ruiz, Maritza        11 Seaside               34-01 
 60        Kamoto, Halaunga              11 Seaside                  ND 
 60        Faumuina-Eze, Peninatautele   12 Seaside                  ND 
 60        Rivas, Gabriela               10 Soquel                   ND 
 60        Peneueta, Leni                12 Seaside                  ND 
 60        Westbrook, Stephanie          12 Los Banos                ND 
 60        Williams, Joslyn              11 Madera                   ND 
 60        Brandi, Taylor                11 Los Banos                ND 
 60        Guzman, Anayeli               12 Los Banos                ND 
 
Event 44  Boys Shot Put Varsity (60)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Payne, Taivon                 12 Santa Teresa       51-00.50 
  2        Austen, Alex                  12 Aptos              44-11.50 
  3        Martinez, Victor              12 N.M.C.             42-03.50 
  4        Gida, Guy                     12 N.M.C.             42-01.00 
  5        Tang, Howard                  12 Independence       40-03.00 
  6        Yasin, Bennett                11 Santa Teresa       40-01.50 
  7        Ziegler, James                11 Enterprise         40-00.00 
  8        Lizaola, Miguel               11 Palma              39-05.00 
  9        Van Lear, Konan               11 N.M.C.             39-03.00 
 10        Panesar-Singh, Mantej         12 Leland             39-00.00 
 11        Shatrat, Khalid               11 Westmoor           38-10.00 
 12        Llamas, Rolando               12 Watsonville        38-00.00 
 13        Arellano, Nathan              11 Aptos              37-08.50 
 14        Garcia, Ernest                11 Los Banos          37-00.00 
 15        Bettencourt, Ryan             11 Aptos              36-06.00 
 16        Bai, Xuan                     10 Leland             36-02.50 
 17        Shepherd, Anthony             10 Monte Vista Chr.   36-01.00 
 18        Brito, Elias                  10 Santa Teresa       36-00.00 
 19        Guajardo, Diego               11 Palma              35-08.00 
 20        Ortiz, Xavier                 12 Alvarez            35-00.50 
 21        Baca, Nick                    12 Madera             34-11.50 
 22        Simpson, Julian               11 Gunderson          34-09.50 
 23        Garrison, Brandon             12 Aptos              34-08.50 
 24        Aguilar, Raymius              11 Westmoor           34-06.00 
 25        Valle, Pablo                  10 Watsonville        34-04.00 
 26        Garcia, Joseph                10 Willow Glen        33-11.00 
 27        Leyba, Mateo                  12 Palma              33-04.50 
 28        Morado, Jose                  12 Alvarez            32-10.00 
 29        Moran, Alex                   12 Monte Vista Chr.   32-09.75 
 29        Tarrazona, Lance              11 Monte Vista Chr.   32-09.75 
 31        Juarez, Hector                12 Alvarez            32-09.00 
 32        Graham, Colten                11 Los Banos          32-07.50 
 33        Harris, Daveion               12 Christopher        32-07.00 
 34        Vu, Matthew                   10 Leland             32-06.25 
 35        Acosta, Juan                   9 King City          32-03.00 
 36        Rozo, David                   12 Independence       31-00.00 
 37        Huang, Will                   12 Seaside            30-03.00 
 38        Diosdado, Roberto             11 Gilroy             30-02.00 
 39        Wong, Brandon                 11 Westmoor           29-10.00 
 40        Rodriguez, Robert             11 Madera             29-08.50 
 41        Johal, Gurmin                 11 Gunderson          29-02.00 
 42        Najera, Solomon               12 Pacheco            28-07.00 
 43        Abundiz, Isaiah               11 Willow Glen        27-07.00 
 44        Miller, Brandon               11 Pacheco            27-05.00 
 45        Lopez, Angelo                 11 Gunderson          27-02.50 
 46        Davis, Cobey                  12 Seaside            27-02.00 
 46        Orta, Christopher             11 Madera             27-02.00 
 48        Andrade, Rodrigo              11 King City          26-11.00 
 49        Ortiz, Jaime                  11 Seaside            26-06.00 
 50        Lorenzo, Jose                 11 Gunderson          26-01.00 
 51        Carrillo, Manuel              12 Los Banos          25-07.00 
 52        Macias, Juan Calos            12 Christopher        25-03.00 
 53        Basurto, Julian               11 Watsonville        23-03.00 
 54        Hernandez, Sam                12 Pajaro Valley      20-08.00 
 55        Hernandez, Rodrigo            11 Watsonville              ND 
 55        Hawkins, Terrance             11 Seaside                  ND 
 55        Mata, Edwin                   11 Watsonville              ND 
 55        Harris, Ian                   11 Gilroy                   ND 
 55        Mendoza Zuniga, David         11 Gilroy                   ND 
 55        Valencia, Jorge               11 Pacheco                  ND 
 
Event 45  Girls Triple Jump Varsity (38)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Burke, Alyssa                 12 Enterprise         35-01.75 
  2        Torres-Alfaro, Dennise        12 North Salinas      31-06.00 
  3        Land, Sachi                   12 Aptos              31-05.50 
  4        Wooler, Christine             12 Notre Dame Sal.    31-02.00 
  5        Barocio, Jacqueline           12 Watsonville        31-01.25 
  6        Chagnon, Christina            11 Salinas            30-06.00 
  7        Dominguez, Jasmine            12 Madera             30-00.50 
  8        Seay, Ashley                  12 Willow Glen        30-00.00 
  8        Ortiz, Andrea                 12 Christopher        30-00.00 
 10        Abad, Jelica                  12 Westmoor           29-10.00 
 11        Flores, Athena                10 Gilroy             29-05.00 
 12        Levan, Andrea                 12 Christopher        29-01.00 
 13        Tarrazona, Kayla              11 Monte Vista Chr.   28-07.00 
 14        Tandoc, Jenny Rose            12 Westmoor           28-06.00 
 15        Chirila-Rus, Clara            10 Leland             28-01.50 
 16        King, Alex                    11 Notre Dame Bel.    28-00.50 
 17        Chen, Samantha                12 Westmoor           27-11.00 
 18        Carroll, Delaney              11 King City          27-08.25 
 19        Napolitano, Makaelah          11 North Salinas      27-06.75 
 20        Flores, Amanda                12 Madera             27-01.00 
 21        Shepherd, Grace               11 King City          27-00.50 
 22        Schneichert, Gillian          11 Aptos              26-09.00 
 23        Figueroa, Shakira             11 N.M.C.             25-09.25 
 24        Carrigan, Sidney              11 Los Banos          25-07.75 
 25        Rivas, Iris                   12 Los Banos          25-07.00 
 26        Yazdanfar, Ava                 9 Leland             25-03.75 
 27        Daley, Claire                  9 Leland             25-01.00 
 28        Magallon, Jacqueline          11 N.M.C.             24-03.00 
 29        Gill, Sareena                 11 Pacheco            23-09.00 
 30        Gehrke, Mariah                11 Pacheco            23-05.00 
 31        Garcia, Irais                 11 Pacheco            23-00.00 
 32        Brown, Maya                    9 Willow Glen        18-04.00 
 33        Johnson, Ysabella             10 Gilroy             13-00.00 
 34        Houghton, BriAnn              10 Madera                   ND 
 34        Joiner, Krystina              11 Los Banos                ND 
 34        Lynch, Abby                   12 Monte Vista Chr.         ND 
 34        Silva-Quiroz, Andrea          10 Gilroy                   ND 
 34        Anastacio, Nayla              11 N.M.C.                   ND 
 
Event 46  Boys Long Jump Varsity (66)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        McGill, Azjani                10 Monterey           21-02.00 
  2        Kadlecek, Jordan              12 Aptos              20-06.00 
  3        Saw, Ronnie                   12 Westmoor           20-02.00 
  4        Flores, Logan                 12 Gilroy             20-00.50 
  5        Vazquez, Jared                10 Santa Teresa       19-10.00 
  6        Washington, Elijah            11 North Salinas      19-09.00 
  7        Mathew, Silvin                12 Pacheco            19-06.00 
  8        Hutchins, Eris                11 Monterey           19-05.00 
  9        Smith, Jeff                   11 Christopher        19-04.00 
 10        Sierra Gutierrez, Carlos      12 Westmoor           19-03.00 
 11        Holland, Vaughen              10 Aptos              19-02.50 
 12        Aguiar, Jason                 11 Pacheco            19-01.00 
 13        Buena, Yrrah                  12 North Salinas      19-00.50 
 14        James, Ethan                  12 North Salinas      18-11.00 
 15        Amante, Andre                 11 Westmoor           18-10.00 
 15        Flores, Izaiah                11 Los Banos          18-10.00 
 17        Knight, Daniel                11 Watsonville        18-08.50 
 18        Jones, K'Veon                 12 Madera             18-07.00 
 19        Regue, Jayson                 12 Madera             18-06.00 
 20        Silva, Anthony                12 Pacheco            18-05.00 
 20        Nguyen, Richard               11 Andrew Hill        18-05.00 
 22        Bentson, Michael              12 Santa Teresa       18-04.25 
 23        Burnthorne, Rhys              12 Madera             18-04.00 
 23        Bautista, Jhames              11 King City          18-04.00 
 25        Rodriguez, Christian          12 Gilroy             18-03.00 
 26        Alvarado, Ricardo             11 Watsonville        18-02.75 
 27        Caliz, William                10 Monterey           18-01.00 
 28        Villanueva, Jose              12 Watsonville        18-00.75 
 29        Wang, David                   10 Monte Vista Chr.   18-00.50 
 30        Hernandez, Solar              11 Gilroy             18-00.00 
 31        Marquez, Jack                 11 Leland             17-09.00 
 31        Montalvo, Jared               12 Alvarez            17-09.00 
 33        Hawkins, Tyler                11 Willow Glen        17-08.00 
 34        Morales, Matthew              11 Palma              17-07.00 
 35        Guzman, Ricardo               12 N.M.C.             17-06.50 
 36        Pizzo, Nick                   11 Santa Teresa       17-05.25 
 37        Francis, Lytrell              10 Aptos              17-02.00 
 38        Incaprera, Justin             10 Los Banos          17-01.50 
 39        Viscarra, Jose                11 Seaside            17-01.00 
 39        Sylva, Keola                  10 Christopher        17-01.00 
 41        Fischer, Nick                 11 Monte Vista Chr.   17-00.75 
 42        Nguyen, Johnson               11 Andrew Hill        17-00.00 
 43        Oliveros, Dylan               11 King City          16-10.50 
 44        Lozano, Daniel                10 Gunderson          16-10.00 
 45        Dent, Camilo                  11 N.M.C.             16-07.00 
 46        Andrade, Alex                 12 Christopher        16-06.50 
 47        Jimenez, Eric                 12 Christopher        16-06.00 
 48        Madrigal, David               11 Pajaro Valley      16-05.00 
 49        Coniglio, John                11 Monte Vista Chr.   16-04.75 
 50        Nguyen, Justin                12 Leland             16-04.00 
 50        Rose, Christian               12 King City          16-04.00 
 52        Reyes, Cameron                12 N.M.C.             16-02.50 
 52        Choi, Libb                    11 Leland             16-02.50 
 54        Oskuie, Ryan                  11 Gunderson          15-10.00 
 55        Mendoza Zuniga, David         11 Gilroy             15-05.00 
 56        Santos, Carlos                11 Seaside            14-02.00 
 57        Gonzales, Isaiah              11 King City                ND 
 57        Lara, Mykel                   11 Los Banos                ND 
 57        Pena, Kevin                   12 King City                ND 
 57        Kaylor, Matthew               11 Seaside                  ND 
 57        Kodad, Elijah                 10 Seaside                  ND 
 57        Limosneros, Ven               11 Alvarez                  ND 
 57        Joseph, Xarius                10 Aptos                    ND 
 57        Serrano, Keighon              12 Alvarez                  ND 
 57        Bonaparte, Lucas              11 Gilroy                   ND 
 57        Ravalin, Vincent              12 Carmel                   ND 
 
Event 47  Girls Pole Vault Varsity (21)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Wong, Laurel                  11 Santa Catalina     13-03.00 
  2        Ezeji-Okoye, Delaney          10 Monte Vista Chr.   13-01.50 
  3        Haratani, Jazmine             12 Santa Teresa       10-00.00 
  4        Napolitano, Makaelah          11 North Salinas       8-06.00 
  5        Rin, Jackie                   12 Leland              8-00.00 
  6        Deanda, Amanda                11 Madera              7-06.00 
  6        Plumley, Chloe                12 Notre Dame Sal.     7-06.00 
  6        Crowley, Camryn               12 Christopher         7-06.00 
  6        Chavez, Emily                 12 King City           7-06.00 
 10        Shelby, Claire                11 Willow Glen         7-00.00 
 10        Schmidt, Berlynn              12 Madera              7-00.00 
 10        Nitafan, Trinity              11 Westmoor            7-00.00 
 10        Fong, Bettina                 11 Westmoor            7-00.00 
 10        Han, Rachel                   11 Leland              7-00.00 
 10        Sayler-Tait, Madison          11 Leland              7-00.00 
 10        Gutierrez, Noelia             12 Madera              7-00.00 
 17        Do, Dianna                    12 Westmoor            6-06.00 
 17        Bermudez, Brenda              12 N.M.C.              6-06.00 
 19        Jenkins, Natalie              12 Seaside                  NH 
 19        Ross, Nicole                  12 Seaside                  NH 
 19        Garcia, Presley               11 Notre Dame Sal.          NH 
 
Event 48  Boys High Jump Varsity (36)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Bautista, Nick                11 Monte Vista Chr.    6-02.75 
  2        Ramirez, Joseph               12 Santa Teresa        6-00.00 
  3        Fischer, Nick                 11 Monte Vista Chr.    5-10.75 
  4        Lim, Ryan                     12 Westmoor            5-10.00 
  4        Pagaduan, Phoenix             11 Westmoor            5-10.00 
  4        Kadlecek, Jordan              12 Aptos               5-10.00 
  4        Hobbs, Josiah                 12 Christopher         5-10.00 
  8        Smith, Jeff                   11 Christopher         5-08.00 
  8        Pereda, Joel Allen            12 Westmoor            5-08.00 
  8        Joseph, Xarius                10 Aptos               5-08.00 
  8        Ruiz, Eli                     10 Aptos               5-08.00 
 12        DiTullio, Reno                12 Palma               5-06.00 
 12        Berkeley, Alan                12 Willow Glen         5-06.00 
 12        Simmons-Best, Khalil          12 Leland              5-06.00 
 15        Caudill, Colby                11 Palma               5-04.00 
 15        Burnthorne, Rhys              12 Madera              5-04.00 
 15        Moreno, Diego                 11 Watsonville         5-04.00 
 15        Wiebe, Christian              11 Leland              5-04.00 
 15        Jones, K'Veon                 12 Madera              5-04.00 
 20        Tolentino, Eli                12 N.M.C.              5-02.00 
 20        Silva, Anthony                12 Pacheco             5-02.00 
 20        James, Que                    10 Madera              5-02.00 
 23        Sutaria, Deven                11 Leland              5-00.00 
 23        Pena, Kevin                   12 King City           5-00.00 
 23        Dent, Camilo                  11 N.M.C.              5-00.00 
 23        Bierman, Eli                  10 Aptos               5-00.00 
 23        Rodriguez, Christian          12 Gilroy              5-00.00 
 28        Morones, Raymond              12 Pacheco             4-08.00 
 29        Velasquez, Anthony            12 Pacheco                  NH 
 29        Lara, Mykel                   11 Los Banos                NH 
 29        Stratford, Reece              12 Scotts Valley            NH 
 29        Kodad, Elijah                 10 Seaside                  NH 
 29        Scally, R.J.                  11 N.M.C.                   NH 
 29        Gonzales, Isaiah              11 King City                NH 
 29        Serrano, Keighon              12 Alvarez                  NH 
 29        Montalvo, Jared               12 Alvarez                  NH 
 
Event 49  Boys Discus Throw Varsity (63)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Shatrat, Khalid               11 Westmoor             135-10 
  2        Payne, Taivon                 12 Santa Teresa         133-04 
  3        Austen, Alex                  12 Aptos                125-08 
  4        Van Lear, Konan               11 N.M.C.               123-02 
  5        Tang, Howard                  12 Independence         122-07 
  6        Kyi, Matthew                  12 Westmoor             122-06 
  7        Arellano, Nathan              11 Aptos                121-08 
  8        Llamas, Rolando               12 Watsonville          117-02 
  9        Shepherd, Anthony             10 Monte Vista Chr.     114-10 
 10        Yasin, Bennett                11 Santa Teresa         111-10 
 11        Gida, Guy                     12 N.M.C.               110-06 
 12        Juarez, Hector                12 Alvarez              109-10 
 13        Montesino, Temoc              11 Aptos                108-10 
 14        Rozo, David                   12 Independence         108-00 
 15        Panesar-Singh, Mantej         12 Leland               107-00 
 16        Leyba, Mateo                  12 Palma                106-02 
 16        Morado, Jose                  12 Alvarez              106-02 
 18        Ziegler, James                11 Enterprise           105-10 
 19        Lizaola, Miguel               11 Palma                105-02 
 20        Cunha, Jacob                  12 Monte Vista Chr.  104-11.75 
 21        Bettencourt, Ryan             11 Aptos                103-02 
 22        Simpson, Julian               11 Gunderson            101-06 
 23        Garcia, Joseph                10 Willow Glen           99-06 
 24        Garrison, Brandon             12 Aptos                 99-00 
 25        Valle, Pablo                  10 Watsonville           98-06 
 26        Guajardo, Diego               11 Palma                 97-05 
 27        Martinez, Victor              12 N.M.C.                93-11 
 28        Moran, Alex                   12 Monte Vista Chr.   91-10.25 
 28        Tarrazona, Lance              11 Monte Vista Chr.   91-10.25 
 30        Carrillo, Manuel              12 Los Banos             90-09 
 31        Baca, Nick                    12 Madera                90-02 
 32        Bai, Xuan                     10 Leland                90-00 
 33        Andrade, Rodrigo              11 King City             87-01 
 34        Brito, Elias                  10 Santa Teresa          87-00 
 35        Quiambao, Ralph William       11 Westmoor              86-05 
 36        Harris, Daveion               12 Christopher           84-09 
 37        Ortiz, Xavier                 12 Alvarez               83-08 
 38        Miller, Brandon               11 Pacheco               83-03 
 39        Diosdado, Roberto             11 Gilroy                82-04 
 40        Ortiz, Jaime                  11 Seaside               81-10 
 41        Woo, Ryan                     11 Westmoor              81-08 
 42        Macias, Juan Calos            12 Christopher           76-01 
 43        Rodriguez, Robert             11 Madera                75-04 
 44        Huang, Will                   12 Seaside               75-03 
 45        Davis, Cobey                  12 Seaside               72-06 
 46        Johal, Gurmin                 11 Gunderson             71-00 
 47        Abundiz, Isaiah               11 Willow Glen           70-10 
 47        Nguyen, Bryce                  9 Leland                70-10 
 49        Najera, Solomon               12 Pacheco               67-00 
 50        Lopez, Angelo                 11 Gunderson             66-03 
 51        Mata, Edwin                   11 Watsonville           63-07 
 52        Harris, Ian                   11 Gilroy                60-03 
 53        Orta, Christopher             11 Madera                53-09 
 54        Hawkins, Terrance             11 Seaside                  ND 
 54        Hernandez, Sam                12 Pajaro Valley            ND 
 54        Escobar, Edwin                12 Summit Rainier           ND 
 54        Valencia, Jorge               11 Pacheco                  ND 
 54        Garcia, Ernest                11 Los Banos                ND 
 54        Acosta, Juan                   9 King City                ND 
 54        Graham, Colten                11 Los Banos                ND 
 54        Bonaparte, Lucas              11 Gilroy                   ND 
 54        Hernandez, Rodrigo            11 Watsonville              ND 
 54        Basurto, Julian               11 Watsonville              ND 
 
Event 50  Girls Shot Put Varsity (66)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Jensen, Genny                 12 Monte Vista Chr.   37-08.75 
  2        Pritchard, Atalina            12 Willow Glen        34-06.25 
  3        Chin, Christina               12 Westmoor           34-06.00 
  4        Cazarez, Jocelyn              12 N.M.C.             34-04.50 
  5        Shaw, Jayna                   12 Santa Teresa       33-11.00 
  6        Clinton, Ciana                12 Christopher        33-03.00 
  7        Amezquita, Raquel             11 Santa Teresa       30-10.25 
  8        James, Katelyn                12 N.M.C.             30-04.00 
  9        Zamattia, Angelina            11 Mercy (Burl.)      30-01.00 
 10        Hamilton, Leah                12 Monte Vista Chr.   29-06.25 
 11        Smith, Alexis                 12 Santa Teresa       29-03.00 
 12        Anastacio, Nicole             12 N.M.C.             28-02.00 
 13        Pavek, Jessie                 11 Notre Dame Sal.    28-00.50 
 14        Politron, Stephanie           12 King City          27-03.00 
 15        Lawson, Briana                12 Notre Dame Sal.    27-00.50 
 16        Kyaw, Tamara                  11 Westmoor           26-10.00 
 17        Pena, Alyssa                     North Salinas      26-08.50 
 18        Hsei, Lauren                  11 Monte Vista Chr.   26-03.00 
 18        Austen, Ana                   12 Aptos              26-03.00 
 18        Vega, Julisa                  12 Watsonville        26-03.00 
 21        Brannon-Vasquez, Aurora       11 Enterprise         26-00.00 
 21        Flores, Cassidy               12 King City          26-00.00 
 23        Ghiglione, Sydney             10 Aptos              25-07.50 
 24        Valera, Nina                  11 S.L.V.             25-05.50 
 25        Kineheloe, Anah               11 Madera             25-04.00 
 26        Maciel, Stephanie             11 Madera             25-00.00 
 27        Wan, Michelle                 11 Independence       24-09.00 
 28        Potter, Jaylene               11 Gunderson          24-07.00 
 29        Koslowski, Stella R.          10 Aptos              24-06.00 
 30        Crowley, Camryn               12 Christopher        24-00.00 
 31        Leung, Kasey                  12 Westmoor           23-11.00 
 32        Faulk, Becca                  12 Aptos              23-09.50 
 33        Carrasco, Karina              12 Alvarez            23-08.25 
 34        Rist, Lauren                  12 King City          23-08.00 
 35        Causor, Natalee               12 Santa Teresa       23-04.00 
 36        Ahamed, Mehad                 11 Monterey           22-11.50 
 37        Lu, Anh                       12 Leland             22-06.00 
 38        Jimenez, Isabella             12 Christopher        22-02.00 
 39        Rector, Alicia                11 Santa Catalina     22-00.00 
 40        Tawdrouse, Moneka             12 Monterey           21-11.00 
 41        Smith, Jezzia                 12 Leland             21-07.00 
 42        Botello, Yarelli              12 Pacheco            21-04.00 
 43        Woodthorp, Rachael            11 S.L.V.             21-03.00 
 44        Daniel, Jada                  11 Gunderson          20-11.50 
 45        Salcedo, Janeth               12 Watsonville        20-11.00 
 46        Henry-Hunter, Sabria          11 Alvarez            20-09.25 
 47        Boles, Alexis                 11 Christopher        20-06.00 
 47        Moreno, Andrea                11 Christopher        20-06.00 
 49        Kumar, Vooha                  11 Leland             20-02.00 
 50        Bower, Sara                   12 Half Moon Bay      19-11.00 
 51        Meza, Patricia                12 Alvarez            19-07.00 
 52        Guzman, Anayeli               12 Los Banos          19-00.00 
 53        Martin, Hannah                11 Willow Glen        18-06.00 
 54        Andrews, Josie                12 S.L.V.             18-02.00 
 55        Ramirez, Anissa               12 S.L.V.             17-11.50 
 56        Boetner, Willow               10 Gunderson          17-11.00 
 57        Espinoza, Karla               12 Pacheco            17-06.00 
 58        Barajas, Michelle             12 Pacheco            16-02.00 
 59        Gonzalez-Ruiz, Maritza        11 Seaside            12-01.00 
 60        Faumuina-Eze, Peninatautele   12 Seaside                  ND 
 60        Brandi, Taylor                11 Los Banos                ND 
 60        Anderson, Galen               12 Aptos                    ND 
 60        Williams, Joslyn              11 Madera                   ND 
 60        Peneueta, Leni                12 Seaside                  ND 
 60        Kamoto, Halaunga              11 Seaside                  ND 
 60        Westbrook, Stephanie          12 Los Banos                ND 
 
Event 51  Boys Triple Jump Varsity (43)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Sylva, Keola                  10 Christopher        43-09.25 
  2        Villanueva, Jose              12 Watsonville        42-00.75 
  3        Buena, Yrrah                  12 North Salinas      41-04.00 
  4        Saw, Ronnie                   12 Westmoor           41-00.00 
  5        Kadlecek, Jordan              12 Aptos              40-09.50 
  6        Vazquez, Jared                10 Santa Teresa       40-04.00 
  7        Amasaki, Matthew              11 Enterprise         39-09.00 
  8        Bentson, Michael              12 Santa Teresa       39-06.00 
  9        Amante, Andre                 11 Westmoor           39-02.00 
 10        James, Ethan                  12 North Salinas      39-00.00 
 11        Reyes, Cameron                12 N.M.C.             38-11.50 
 12        Silva, Anthony                12 Pacheco            38-05.00 
 13        Jones, K'Veon                 12 Madera             38-02.00 
 14        Regue, Jayson                 12 Madera             38-01.00 
 15        Smith, Jeff                   11 Christopher        37-09.00 
 16        Lim, Ryan                     12 Westmoor           37-06.00 
 17        Gonzales, Isaiah              11 King City          37-03.00 
 17        Pachco, Akram                 12 Madera             37-03.00 
 17        Holland, Vaughen              10 Aptos              37-03.00 
 20        Montalvo, Jared               12 Alvarez            37-02.00 
 21        Hutchins, Eris                11 Monterey           37-01.00 
 22        Caliz, William                10 Monterey           37-00.00 
 23        Andrade, Alex                 12 Christopher        36-08.75 
 24        Alvarado, Ricardo             11 Watsonville        36-06.50 
 25        Caudill, Colby                11 Palma              35-09.00 
 26        Francis, Lytrell              10 Aptos              35-04.50 
 27        Morella, Brandon              12 Willow Glen        35-00.75 
 28        Marquez, Jack                 11 Leland             35-00.00 
 29        Guzman, Ricardo               12 N.M.C.             34-11.00 
 30        Lemus, Esteban                11 N.M.C.             34-09.00 
 31        Mercado, Antonio              12 Pacheco            34-05.00 
 32        Quijano, Kyle                 11 Pacheco            34-03.00 
 33        Pizzo, Nick                   11 Santa Teresa       34-01.00 
 33        Nguyen, Johnson               11 Andrew Hill        34-01.00 
 35        Choi, Libb                    11 Leland             33-10.00 
 36        Nguyen, Justin                12 Leland             31-11.25 
 37        Coniglio, John                11 Monte Vista Chr.   26-03.00 
 38        Lara, Mykel                   11 Los Banos                ND 
 38        Pena, Kevin                   12 King City                ND 
 38        Washington, Elijah            11 North Salinas            ND 
 38        Serrano, Keighon              12 Alvarez                  ND 
 38        Oliveros, Dylan               11 King City                ND 
 38        Limosneros, Ven               11 Alvarez                  ND 
 
Event 52  Girls Long Jump Varsity (49)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Wong, Laurel                  11 Santa Catalina     17-09.50 
  2        Driscoll, Miya                12 Westmoor           16-10.00 
  3        Burke, Alyssa                 12 Enterprise         16-07.00 
  4        Tarrazona, Kayla              11 Monte Vista Chr.   16-04.75 
  5        Granucci, Julia                9 Notre Dame Bel.    16-03.50 
  6        Wooler, Christine             12 Notre Dame Sal.    16-01.00 
  7        Land, Sachi                   12 Aptos              15-11.50 
  8        Torres-Alfaro, Dennise        12 North Salinas      15-06.50 
  9        Dominguez, Jasmine            12 Madera             14-10.00 
 10        Guerrero, Alex                11 Monterey           14-08.50 
 11        Houghton, BriAnn              10 Madera             14-07.50 
 12        Barocio, Jacqueline           12 Watsonville        14-07.00 
 13        Riordan, Kate                 12 Notre Dame Sal.    14-06.00 
 13        Abad, Jelica                  12 Westmoor           14-06.00 
 15        Tuck, Kaitlyn                 10 Leland             14-05.00 
 16        Tandoc, Jenny Rose            12 Westmoor           14-02.00 
 17        Tseng, Chantelle              10 Leland             14-00.00 
 17        Anastacio, Nayla              11 N.M.C.             14-00.00 
 19        Seay, Ashley                  12 Willow Glen        13-11.00 
 20        King, Alex                    11 Notre Dame Bel.    13-10.00 
 21        Beal, Makayla                 11 Monterey           13-06.00 
 22        Ortiz, Andrea                 12 Christopher        13-05.00 
 23        Napolitano, Makaelah          11 North Salinas      13-03.00 
 23        Flores, Athena                10 Gilroy             13-03.00 
 25        Levan, Andrea                 12 Christopher        13-02.00 
 26        Andrade, Nancy                11 King City          13-00.00 
 27        Schneichert, Gillian          11 Aptos              12-11.50 
 28        Pham, Tammy                   12 Oak Grove          12-08.00 
 29        Carroll, Delaney              11 King City          12-05.50 
 30        Phisy, Kayarie                11 N.M.C.             12-04.50 
 31        Han, Rachel                   11 Leland             11-11.00 
 32        Carrigan, Sidney              11 Los Banos          11-06.00 
 33        Gehrke, Mariah                11 Pacheco            11-05.00 
 34        Rivas, Iris                   12 Los Banos          11-04.50 
 35        Garcia, Irais                 11 Pacheco            11-04.00 
 36        Caesar, Bryanna               11 Pacheco            10-09.00 
 37        Brown, Maya                    9 Willow Glen         9-06.00 
 38        Martinez, Lissette            11 Seaside                  ND 
 38        Jenkins, Natalie              12 Seaside                  ND 
 38        Andrews, Josie                12 S.L.V.                   ND 
 38        Mantilla, Louisa              12 Gilroy                   ND 
 38        Joiner, Krystina              11 Los Banos                ND 
 38        Silva-Quiroz, Andrea          10 Gilroy                   ND 
 38        Alcantar, Angelica            11 Monte Vista Chr.         ND 
 38        Sordi, Amanda                 12 Madera                   ND 
 38        Tre Rose, Christine           12 Live Oak                 ND 
 38        Jimenez, Faith                11 Monte Vista Chr.         ND 
 38        Hamilton, Leah                12 Monte Vista Chr.         ND 
 38        Eilertsen, Malene                Live Oak                 ND 
 
Event 53  Boys Pole Vault Varsity (23)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Flores, Logan                 12 Gilroy             15-00.00 
  2        Ramirez, Joseph               12 Santa Teresa       14-00.00 
  3        Vieyra, Gabe                  11 Willow Glen        12-06.00 
  4        Morones, Raymond              12 Pacheco            12-00.00 
  5        Irineo, Christian             12 Westmoor           11-06.00 
  5        Rodriguez, Devantaye          12 Madera             11-06.00 
  7        Bautista, Derek               12 Westmoor           11-00.00 
  7        Cance, Ryan                   12 Leland             11-00.00 
  9        Reyes, Cameron                12 N.M.C.             10-06.00 
  9        Villa, Isaiah Keanu           12 Westmoor           10-06.00 
  9        Black, Joe                    12 King City          10-06.00 
 12        Paquet, Anthony               11 Leland             10-00.00 
 13        Zamudio, Bryan                12 N.M.C.              9-06.00 
 13        Guzman, Ricardo               12 N.M.C.              9-06.00 
 13        Lara, Mykel                   11 Los Banos           9-06.00 
 13        Collier, Julian               11 Madera              9-06.00 
 17        Pallas, Max                   12 King City           9-00.00 
 18        Burnthorne, Rhys              12 Madera              8-00.00 
 18        Diosdado, Roberto             11 Gilroy              8-00.00 
 20        Jimenez, LuisMael             12 Pacheco             7-00.00 
 21        Camerena, Benjamin            11 Pacheco                  NH 
 21        Villegas, Carlos              12 Seaside                  NH 
 21        Velasquez, Anthony            12 Pacheco                  NH 
 
Event 54  Girls High Jump Varsity (28)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Lynch, Abby                   12 Monte Vista Chr.    5-10.75 
  2        Haratani, Jazmine             12 Santa Teresa        5-02.00 
  2        Driscoll, Miya                12 Westmoor            5-02.00 
  2        Burke, Alyssa                 12 Enterprise          5-02.00 
  5        Andrade, Nancy                11 King City           4-08.00 
  6        Leach, Penelopi               10 Madera              4-07.00 
  7        Castro, Alyssa                11 Madera              4-05.00 
  8        Beal, Makayla                 11 Monterey            4-04.00 
  8        Engquist, Elise               10 Christopher         4-04.00 
  8        Lopez, Jumeika                12 N.M.C.              4-04.00 
  8        Lovelace, Hallie              11 Aptos               4-04.00 
  8        Fernandez, Miranda            11 Aptos               4-04.00 
 13        Zvigzne, Emi                  11 Live Oak            4-02.00 
 13        Carroll, Delaney              11 King City           4-02.00 
 15        Hill, Jessica                 12 Pacheco             4-00.00 
 15        Garcia, Irais                 11 Pacheco             4-00.00 
 15        Chirila-Rus, Clara            10 Leland              4-00.00 
 18        Snaprud Simonsen, Adina       12 Live Oak            3-10.00 
 18        Han, Rachel                   11 Leland              3-10.00 
 20        Gehrke, Mariah                11 Pacheco             3-08.00 
 21        Smith, Jezzia                 12 Leland              3-06.00 
 22        Carrigan, Sidney              11 Los Banos                NH 
 22        Rivas, Iris                   12 Los Banos                NH 
 22        Dugan, Lia                    12 Willow Glen              NH 
 22        Williams, Hannah              12 Seaside                  NH 
 22        Robles, Stephanie             12 Alvarez                  NH 
 22        Sordi, Amanda                 12 Madera                   NH 
 22        Jones, Tara                   12 Carmel                   NH 
 
Event 55  Girls Pole Vault Frosh Soph (19)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Brackett, Samantha            10 S.L.V.              9-06.00 
  2        Nguyen, Lana                  10 Santa Teresa        8-00.00 
  3        Castillo, Alissa               9 Alvarez             7-00.00 
  4        Klingler, Haylee              10 Mercy (Burl.)       6-06.00 
  4        Astabie, Desiree              10 Mercy (Burl.)       6-06.00 
  6        Davies, Jessica               10 Santa Teresa        6-00.00 
  6        Madruga, Rosalba               9 Pacheco             6-00.00 
  8        Hammer, Zoe                   10 Mercy (Burl.)       5-06.00 
  8        Sabath, Sandy                 10 Christopher         5-06.00 
  8        Bonilla, Maddy                10 Mercy (Burl.)       5-06.00 
  8        Navarro, Aalivya               9 Christopher         5-06.00 
  8        Oliveira, Gisselle            11 Christopher         5-06.00 
 13        Flores, Monica                10 Seaside                  NH 
 13        Saremi, Ahmitis                9 Pacheco                  NH 
 13        Cortina, Giselle               9 Soledad                  NH 
 13        Salazar, Stephanie            10 Seaside                  NH 
 13        Gomez, Amaya                  10 Carmel                   NH 
 13        Dillender, Jordan              9 Alvarez                  NH 
 13        Rocha, Sabrina                10 Pacheco                  NH 
 
Event 56  Boys High Jump Frosh Soph (35)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Erickson, Silas                9 Scotts Valley       5-08.00 
  2        Choi, William                 10 Andrew Hill         5-06.00 
  3        Ellis, Duncan                  9 Christopher         5-04.00 
  3        Worledge, Tobias               9 Leland              5-04.00 
  5        Bookout, Jerek                10 N.M.C.              5-02.00 
  5        Eastman, Ben                  10 Palma               5-02.00 
  5        West, Dubby                   10 Los Banos           5-02.00 
  5        Greenwall, Onassis            10 Willow Glen         5-02.00 
  5        Garibay, Joe                  10 St Francis Ccc      5-02.00 
  5        Alvarez, Ricky                10 Alvarez             5-02.00 
  5        Chavez, Cesar                 10 King City           5-02.00 
 12        Lin, Frank                    10 Leland              5-00.00 
 12        Anderson, Jackson              9 Willow Glen         5-00.00 
 12        Garcia, Richard                9 Christopher         5-00.00 
 12        Narasimhan, Satchin            9 Leland              5-00.00 
 12        Bisby, Connor                 10 Santa Teresa        5-00.00 
 12        McWilliams, Brett             10 Christopher         5-00.00 
 18        Gomez, Mateo                  10 Santa Teresa        4-10.00 
 18        Abarca, Armando               10 Pacheco             4-10.00 
 18        Wick, Tyler                   10 Santa Teresa        4-10.00 
 21        Garcia, Gabriel               10 N.M.C.              4-06.00 
 21        Minamin, Godfrey               9 Westmoor            4-06.00 
 21        Paningbatan, Renz Dale         9 Westmoor            4-06.00 
 21        Matawaran, Jesse               9 Westmoor            4-06.00 
 21        Nash, Harrison                 9 Half Moon Bay       4-06.00 
 26        Dacudao, Don                  10 Gilroy                   NH 
 26        Baerwaldt, Daniel             10 Los Banos                NH 
 26        Esposito, Valentino           10 Gilroy                   NH 
 26        Robles, Victor                 9 Pacheco                  NH 
 26        Roque, Zachary                10 Madera                   NH 
 26        Phillips, Victor              10 Soledad                  NH 
 26        Villalobos, Angel             10 Soledad                  NH 
 26        Contrares, Eathan              9 Pacheco                  NH 
 26        Ramlawi, Adam                 10 Carmel                   NH 
 26        Rosales, Alejandro             9 Alvarez                  NH 
 
Event 57  Girls Discus Throw Frosh Soph (35)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Giusto, Angela                10 Mercy (Burl.)     100-04.75 
  2        Silva, Megan                  10 Monte Vista Chr.   85-03.50 
  3        Jimenez, Liliana               9 Christopher           85-00 
  4        Centeno, Chloe                10 Santa Teresa          81-00 
  5        Jimenez, Sophia                9 Christopher           77-03 
  6        Slone, Grace                   9 Willow Glen           72-09 
  7        Moreno, Mia                    9 Santa Teresa          70-10 
  8        Gutierrez, Nancy              10 Pacheco               65-03 
  9        Burns, Emma                   10 Live Oak              63-11 
 10        Cui, Kelly                     9 Leland                63-05 
 11        Escobar, Emily                10 N.M.C.                62-04 
 12        Flores, Samantha              10 N.M.C.                62-03 
 13        Baxter, Arika                 10 Enterprise            61-10 
 14        Thompson, Thea                 9 Notre Dame Bel.       61-07 
 15        Chan, Honestie                10 Westmoor              60-02 
 16        Smith, Zoi                    10 Leland             59-07.50 
 17        Carter, Camille               10 Notre Dame Bel.       59-05 
 18        Rodrigues, Rachel             10 Half Moon Bay         59-02 
 19        Alonso, Alondra                9 Soledad               57-06 
 19        Acker, Emily                   9 S.L.V.                57-06 
 21        Harris, Janelle               10 Half Moon Bay         56-07 
 22        Dorais, Michelle              10 Notre Dame Bel.       56-05 
 23        Granillo, Ramona              10 Soledad               55-08 
 24        Le, Crystal                    9 Independence          55-00 
 25        Silva, Jacquelyn              10 N.M.C.                54-10 
 26        McIntyre, Alyvia               9 Leland                54-01 
 27        Martinez, Elizabeth            9 Soledad               53-06 
 28        Rivera, Litzey                 9 Pacheco               52-06 
 29        Mila, Asupa                    9 Mercy (Burl.)      48-11.50 
 30        Camarillo, Linda              10 Pacheco               48-11 
 31        Rodriguez, Dariana            10 Gilroy                48-01 
 32        Bass, Halina                  10 Christopher           45-00 
 33        Mabry, Summer                 10 Christopher           33-07 
 34        Villicana, Dafne              10 Alvarez                  ND 
 34        Meza, Diane                   10 Alvarez                  ND 
 
Event 58  Boys Shot Put Frosh Soph (49)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Lester, Bobby                 10 Half Moon Bay      44-03.00 
  2        Kenney, Davin                 10 Santa Teresa       41-10.00 
  3        Pruitt, Dylan                 10 Willow Glen        41-04.00 
  4        Hermann, Jacob                 9 Enterprise         40-00.00 
  5        Cabrera, Daniel               10 Palma              39-10.50 
  6        Pulealii, Noah                 9 Palma              37-05.00 
  7        Landsberg, Jacob              10 Santa Teresa       35-08.00 
  8        Black, David                  10 King City          33-07.00 
  9        Avila, Christian               9 Palma              33-05.00 
 10        Yanggen, Allan                 9 S.L.V.             32-05.00 
 10        Gonzalez, Colby               10 Aptos              32-05.00 
 12        Robles, Calvin                 9 Live Oak           32-00.00 
 13        Hart, Atticus                 10 Half Moon Bay      31-03.00 
 14        Haslam, Shawn                 10 Leland             30-11.25 
 15        Young, Bracen                 10 Half Moon Bay      30-06.00 
 16        Alaan, Angel Jay              10 Westmoor           29-10.00 
 17        Brown, Derek                   9 Monte Vista Chr.   29-06.25 
 18        Niemi, Austin                  9 Leland             28-08.00 
 19        Moore, Corey                  10 Leland             27-02.00 
 20        Moore, David B.               10 Aptos              25-06.75 
 21        Leung, Zachary                10 Westmoor           25-04.00 
 22        Paningbatan, Renz Dale         9 Westmoor           25-02.00 
 23        Curry, Caleb                   9 Monterey           20-04.00 
 24        Cruz, Juan                    10 N.M.C.                   ND 
 24        Cornejo, Ruben                10 N.M.C.                   ND 
 24        Fabian, Christopher           10 Pacheco                  ND 
 24        Canstuj, Adal                 10 Pacheco                  ND 
 24        Atangan, Adriana              10 Los Banos                ND 
 24        Headley, Ashton               10 King City                ND 
 24        Cazarez, Antonio              10 N.M.C.                   ND 
 24        Cordenas, Bryan                9 Soledad                  ND 
 24        Morales, Jonathan             10 Soledad                  ND 
 24        Mata, Samuel                  10 Summit Tahoma            ND 
 24        Lopez, Cristo                 10 Pajaro Valley            ND 
 24        Ballesteros, Daniel            9 Pacheco                  ND 
 24        Corres-Flores, Hallier         9 Seaside                  ND 
 24        Thong, Jared                  10 Christopher              ND 
 24        Scrivens, John                10 Christopher              ND 
 24        Aranda, Alan                  10 Christopher              ND 
 24        Kosmorsky, Jonathan           10 Christopher              ND 
 24        Carrillo, Alan                 9 Alvarez                  ND 
 24        Morales, Alexis               10 Alvarez                  ND 
 24        Cameron, Christopher          10 Christopher              ND 
 24        Sandoval, Francisco           10 King City                ND 
 24        Dacudao, Don                  10 Gilroy                   ND 
 24        Headley, Kyras                10 King City                ND 
 24        Granados, Andres               9 Christopher              ND 
 24        Franklin, Wyatt               10 Christopher              ND 
 24        Stelling, Blake               10 Christopher              ND 
 
Event 59  Girls Triple Jump Frosh Soph (22)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Bonilla, Maddy                10 Mercy (Burl.)      32-10.25 
  2        Stump, Avery                  10 Notre Dame Bel.    31-02.50 
  3        Ye, Kai Lin                   10 Westmoor           31-00.00 
  4        Mendez, Jalen                 10 King City          30-01.00 
  5        Yu, Min                       10 Leland             29-00.50 
  6        DeGracia, Gyrallene           10 Soledad            28-07.50 
  7        Gao, Cynthia                  10 Leland             28-03.50 
  8        Pera, Olivia                   9 Notre Dame Bel.    27-04.75 
  9        Ruelas, Sheena                10 Pacheco            27-04.00 
 10        Lu, Yu Yi                     10 Leland             27-00.00 
 11        Martin, Julia                  9 Monte Vista Chr.   26-11.25 
 12        Cunningham, Tessie            10 Notre Dame Bel.    26-10.00 
 12        Rodriquez, Bianca              9 Christopher        26-10.00 
 14        Ngo, Lindy                    10 Westmoor           26-02.00 
 15        Solis, Paloma                  9 Christopher        25-05.00 
 16        Espunyes, Julia               10 N.M.C.             24-04.00 
 17        Arce, Sami                    10 Live Oak           24-00.50 
 18        Reyes, Cassia                 10 N.M.C.             23-02.00 
 19        De Alba, Linda                 9 Pacheco            23-01.00 
 20        Velasquez, Ysabella           10 Pacheco                  ND 
 20        Lind, Leona                    9 Santa Catalina           ND 
 20        Will, Emma                     9 Mercy (Burl.)            ND 
 
Event 60  Boys Long Jump Frosh Soph (56)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Olivas, Micah                 10 Palma              19-01.00 
  2        Choi, William                 10 Andrew Hill        18-10.00 
  3        Gomez, Mateo                  10 Santa Teresa       18-08.25 
  4        Torres, Norberto              10 Westmoor           18-08.00 
  4        Anderson, Jackson              9 Willow Glen        18-08.00 
  6        Bautista, Calvin              10 Westmoor           18-05.00 
  7        Siapno, Nathaniel             10 Westmoor           18-04.00 
  8        Potkey, Garrett                9 Madera             18-01.00 
  9        Whisler, Austin               10 S.L.V.             17-09.00 
 10        Golden, Dane                  10 Palma              17-08.00 
 11        Eastman, Ben                  10 Palma              17-06.00 
 11        Lin, Frank                    10 Leland             17-06.00 
 13        Luu, Derek                     9 Santa Teresa       16-11.00 
 14        Naranjo, Fabrisio             10 N.M.C.             16-10.00 
 15        Wick, Tyler                   10 Santa Teresa       16-09.50 
 16        Yu, Ethan                     10 Salinas            16-09.00 
 17        Roque, Zachary                10 Madera             16-07.50 
 18        Erickson, Silas                9 Scotts Valley      16-07.00 
 18        Chavez, Cesar                 10 King City          16-07.00 
 20        Vasquez, Hugo                  9 Soledad            16-06.00 
 21        Kang, Ryan                     9 Leland             16-05.75 
 22        Martinez, Ezekiel              9 Scotts Valley      16-05.00 
 23        Castillo, Daniel               9 Monte Vista Chr.   16-04.75 
 24        Margarito, Javier             10 Christopher        16-04.00 
 25        McWilliams, Brett             10 Christopher        16-03.50 
 26        Bisby, Connor                 10 Santa Teresa       16-03.00 
 27        Sidhu, Rajan                   9 Madera             16-02.00 
 28        Montes, Julian                10 Pacheco            16-01.00 
 29        Jones, Kenny                  Fr Half Moon Bay      16-00.00 
 30        Abarca, Armando               10 Pacheco            15-11.00 
 31        Amjad, Arian                   9 Santa Teresa       15-06.00 
 31        Kugler, Spencer               10 Santa Teresa       15-06.00 
 31        Fuertes, Moises               10 Gilroy             15-06.00 
 34        Grosso, Brody                  9 Santa Teresa       15-04.50 
 35        Contrares, Eathan              9 Pacheco            15-04.00 
 36        Bernsten, Alec                 9 Monte Vista Chr.   15-02.00 
 37        Bradbury, Jacob               10 Santa Teresa       15-01.25 
 38        Nash, Harrison                 9 Half Moon Bay      15-00.00 
 39        Granados, Andres               9 Christopher        14-09.00 
 40        Rodriguez, Nicholas            9 Gilroy             14-08.50 
 41        Whitcomb, Cade                 9 Scotts Valley      14-07.00 
 42        Sanchez, Julian                9 Los Banos          14-06.50 
 42        Cuevas, Juan                  10 Los Banos          14-06.50 
 44        Cho, Ryan                      9 Leland             14-05.00 
 45        Nguyen, Ethan                  9 Santa Teresa       14-00.00 
 46        Smith, Campbell               10 Christopher        13-09.00 
 47        Nguyen, Paul                  10 Santa Teresa       12-07.00 
 48        Rovell, Marco                  9 Monterey                 ND 
 48        Dale, Colby                   10 Monte Vista Chr.         ND 
 48        Didoszak, Yuri                 9 Monterey                 ND 
 48        Villalobos, Angel             10 Soledad                  ND 
 48        Phillips, Victor              10 Soledad                  ND 
 48        Mendoza, Jesus                 9 Alvarez                  ND 
 48        Alvarez, Ricky                10 Alvarez                  ND 
 48        Balza, Owen                    9 Monterey                 ND 
 48        Baerwaldt, Daniel             10 Los Banos                ND 
 
Event 61  Boys Discus Throw Frosh Soph (49)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Kenney, Davin                 10 Santa Teresa      119-06.50 
  2        Whisler, Austin               10 S.L.V.               109-09 
  3        Pruitt, Dylan                 10 Willow Glen          108-11 
  4        Lester, Bobby                 10 Half Moon Bay        107-08 
  5        Brown, Derek                   9 Monte Vista Chr.  104-11.75 
  6        Headley, Kyras                10 King City            104-04 
  7        Cornejo, Ruben                10 N.M.C.               100-05 
  8        Robles, Calvin                 9 Live Oak              99-00 
  9        Gonzalez, Aaron               10 N.M.C.                98-01 
 10        Landsberg, Jacob              10 Santa Teresa          97-06 
 11        Sandoval, Francisco           10 King City             96-00 
 12        Scrivens, John                10 Christopher           95-03 
 13        Headley, Ashton               10 King City             95-00 
 13        Hermann, Jacob                 9 Enterprise            95-00 
 15        Black, David                  10 King City             94-05 
 16        Cabrera, Daniel               10 Palma                 93-05 
 17        Alfaro, Carlos                10 N.M.C.                92-10 
 18        Fabian, Christopher           10 Pacheco               90-06 
 19        Morales, Alexis               10 Alvarez               89-05 
 20        Cameron, Christopher          10 Christopher           85-08 
 21        Coleman, Sean                 10 Summit Tahoma         84-09 
 22        Avila, Christian               9 Palma                 83-10 
 23        Thong, Jared                  10 Christopher           83-09 
 24        Gonzalez, Colby               10 Aptos                 83-02 
 25        Yanggen, Allan                 9 S.L.V.                81-07 
 26        Alaan, Angel Jay              10 Westmoor              77-10 
 27        Moore, David B.               10 Aptos                 77-00 
 28        Hart, Atticus                 10 Half Moon Bay         76-09 
 29        Thomas, Connor                 9 Live Oak              74-02 
 30        Ballesteros, Daniel            9 Pacheco               71-08 
 31        Haslam, Shawn                 10 Leland                69-05 
 32        McIntyre, Dylan               10 Leland                68-01 
 33        Paningbatan, Renz Dale         9 Westmoor              66-07 
 34        Lopez, Cristo                 10 Pajaro Valley         65-08 
 35        Leung, Zachary                10 Westmoor              65-06 
 36        Mata, Samuel                  10 Summit Tahoma         65-02 
 37        Moore, Corey                  10 Leland                65-00 
 38        Lazzerini, Dino                9 Palma                 62-10 
 39        Cordenas, Bryan                9 Soledad               59-03 
 40        Canstuj, Adal                 10 Pacheco               57-00 
 41        Young, Bracen                 10 Half Moon Bay         56-11 
 42        Stelling, Blake               10 Christopher           53-09 
 43        Curry, Caleb                   9 Monterey              50-01 
 44        Carrillo, Alan                 9 Alvarez            45-08.50 
 45        Kosmorsky, Jonathan           10 Christopher           41-08 
 46        Morales, Jonathan             10 Soledad               32-04 
 47        Atangan, Adriana              10 Los Banos                ND 
 47        Corres-Flores, Hallier         9 Seaside                  ND 
 47        Fuertes, Moises               10 Gilroy                   ND 
 
Event 62  Girls Shot Put Frosh Soph (38)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Giusto, Angela                10 Mercy (Burl.)      33-00.00 
  2        Baxter, Arika                 10 Enterprise         30-11.00 
  3        Moreno, Mia                    9 Santa Teresa       28-02.00 
  4        Centeno, Chloe                10 Santa Teresa       27-00.00 
  5        Dorais, Michelle              10 Notre Dame Bel.    26-10.00 
  6        Slone, Grace                   9 Willow Glen        24-10.00 
  7        Zumot, Carmela                 9 Notre Dame Bel.    23-05.00 
  8        Smith, Zoi                    10 Leland             23-04.00 
  9        Alonso, Alondra                9 Soledad            23-01.00 
 10        Carter, Camille               10 Notre Dame Bel.    23-00.00 
 11        Silva, Megan                  10 Monte Vista Chr.   22-11.50 
 12        Jimenez, Liliana               9 Christopher        22-09.00 
 13        Dsouza, Johanna               10 Westmoor           22-06.00 
 14        Mila, Asupa                    9 Mercy (Burl.)      21-09.50 
 15        Lopez, Alejandra               9 Pajaro Valley      21-09.00 
 16        Perez, Regina                 10 N.M.C.             21-06.50 
 17        Cui, Kelly                     9 Leland             21-06.00 
 18        Flores, Samantha              10 N.M.C.             21-03.00 
 19        McIntyre, Alyvia               9 Leland             21-00.00 
 20        Rodrigues, Rachel             10 Half Moon Bay      20-09.00 
 21        Rivera, Litzey                 9 Pacheco            20-07.00 
 22        Le, Crystal                    9 Independence       20-00.00 
 23        Chan, Honestie                10 Westmoor           19-10.00 
 24        Silva, Jacquelyn              10 N.M.C.             19-00.00 
 25        Jimenez, Sophia                9 Christopher        18-04.00 
 26        Harris, Janelle               10 Half Moon Bay      18-00.00 
 27        Acker, Emily                   9 S.L.V.             17-06.00 
 28        Camarillo, Linda              10 Pacheco            17-03.00 
 29        Briceno, Azella                9 Christopher        17-00.00 
 30        Burns, Emma                   10 Live Oak           16-10.50 
 31        Gutierrez, Nancy              10 Pacheco            16-08.00 
 32        Sabath, Sandy                 10 Christopher        16-05.00 
 33        Bass, Halina                  10 Christopher        15-00.00 
 34        Martinez, Elizabeth            9 Soledad                  ND 
 34        Garcia, Lizbeth                9 Cristo Rey SJ            ND 
 34        Garcia, Alma                  10 Soledad                  ND 
 34        Meza, Diane                   10 Alvarez                  ND 
 34        Villicana, Dafne              10 Alvarez                  ND 
 
Event 63  Boys Triple Jump Frosh Soph (32)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Torres, Norberto              10 Westmoor           38-10.00 
  1        Chavez, Cesar                 10 King City          38-10.00 
  3        Hsu, Andy                     10 Leland             38-00.00 
  4        Anderson, Jackson              9 Willow Glen        37-10.50 
  5        Siapno, Nathaniel             10 Westmoor           37-05.00 
  6        Gomez, Mateo                  10 Santa Teresa       36-09.25 
  7        Garibay, Joe                  10 St Francis Ccc     36-04.25 
  8        Kang, Ryan                     9 Leland             36-04.00 
  9        Bradbury, Jacob               10 Santa Teresa       36-01.50 
 10        Pham, Kevin                    9 Andrew Hill        36-01.00 
 11        Yu, Ethan                     10 Salinas            35-08.00 
 12        Wu, Lawrence                   9 Westmoor           35-02.00 
 13        Bisby, Connor                 10 Santa Teresa       35-00.00 
 14        Amjad, Arian                   9 Santa Teresa       34-05.00 
 15        Garcia, Richard                9 Christopher        34-01.00 
 16        McWilliams, Brett             10 Christopher        32-10.00 
 17        Montes, Julian                10 Pacheco            32-06.00 
 18        Rodriguez, Nicholas            9 Gilroy             32-03.25 
 19        Barmes, Gage                  10 King City          32-00.50 
 20        Bookout, Jerek                10 N.M.C.             31-09.25 
 21        Garcia, Gabriel               10 N.M.C.             31-06.00 
 22        Cho, Ryan                      9 Leland             30-11.00 
 23        Abarca, Armando               10 Pacheco            30-03.00 
 24        Fischer, Carl                 10 N.M.C.             30-01.50 
 25        Castillo, Daniel               9 Monte Vista Chr.   29-06.25 
 26        Smith, Campbell               10 Christopher        27-03.00 
 27        Valdivia Silva, Humberto      10 Pacheco            24-11.00 
 28        Sanchez, Julian                9 Los Banos                ND 
 28        Cuevas, Juan                  10 Los Banos                ND 
 28        Whisler, Austin               10 S.L.V.                   ND 
 28        Dacudao, Don                  10 Gilroy                   ND 
 28        Baerwaldt, Daniel             10 Los Banos                ND 
 
Event 64  Girls Long Jump Frosh Soph (47)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Martin, Julia                  9 Monte Vista Chr.   16-04.75 
  2        Brackett, Samantha            10 S.L.V.             15-07.00 
  3        Stump, Avery                  10 Notre Dame Bel.    15-04.25 
  4        Klingler, Haylee              10 Mercy (Burl.)      15-01.75 
  5        Ye, Kai Lin                   10 Westmoor           14-10.00 
  6        Parmenter, Audrey              9 S.L.V.             14-06.50 
  7        Cunningham, Tessie            10 Notre Dame Bel.    13-11.00 
  8        Mendez, Jalen                 10 King City          13-08.00 
  9        Wooler, Emily                  9 Notre Dame Sal.    13-06.50 
 10        Gamble, Sylvia                10 Notre Dame Sal.    13-06.00 
 11        Bangle, Jackie                10 Los Banos          13-04.00 
 12        Rawson, Nora                   9 Notre Dame Sal.    13-02.75 
 13        Nguyen, Lana                  10 Santa Teresa       13-01.00 
 13        McKnight, Kylie                9 Leland             13-01.00 
 15        Gomez, Devlyn                  9 St Francis Ccc     13-00.00 
 16        Slayton, Tailor               10 Madera             12-11.00 
 17        Espunyes, Julia               10 N.M.C.             12-10.00 
 18        Yu, Min                       10 Leland             12-09.50 
 19        Pera, Olivia                   9 Notre Dame Bel.    12-08.25 
 20        Ruelas, Sheena                10 Pacheco            12-08.00 
 21        Abusaif, Sarah                10 Westmoor           12-06.00 
 21        Arce, Sami                    10 Live Oak           12-06.00 
 23        Tunni, Sarah                   9 Madera             12-05.00 
 24        Ceballos, Summer               9 Christopher        12-01.00 
 25        De Alba, Linda                 9 Pacheco            12-00.00 
 26        Reyes, Cassia                 10 N.M.C.             11-11.50 
 27        Sierra, Rosa                   9 Westmoor           11-10.00 
 28        Lopez, Alejandra               9 Pajaro Valley      11-08.00 
 29        Villegas, Krystal             10 Soledad            11-07.50 
 30        Davies, Jessica               10 Santa Teresa       11-04.50 
 31        Gong, Chelsea                  9 Madera             10-10.00 
 31        Oliveira, Gisselle            11 Christopher        10-10.00 
 33        Lu, Yu Yi                     10 Leland             10-07.00 
 34        Velasquez, Ysabella           10 Pacheco            10-06.00 
 35        Sabath, Sandy                 10 Christopher         9-08.50 
 36        Johnson, Ysabella             10 Gilroy              8-03.50 
 37        Camps-McCaffrey, Amelia       10 Monte Vista Chr.         ND 
 37        Brees, Mia                     9 S.L.V.                   ND 
 37        Hoops, Megan                   9 Monte Vista Chr.         ND 
 37        Gonzalez, Anahy                9 Soledad                  ND 
 37        Medina, Joshleen              10 Soledad                  ND 
 37        Lind, Leona                    9 Santa Catalina           ND 
 37        Tang, Jennie                  10 Alvarez                  ND 
 37        Cristofalo, Cosima             9 Carmel                   ND 
 37        Hui, Joanne                    9 Mercy (Burl.)            ND 
 37        Jones, Samantha               10 Los Banos                ND 
 37        Hampton, Sienna               10 Los Banos                ND 
 
Event 65  Boys Pole Vault Frosh Soph (25)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Vanderlipe, Vicentejordan     10 Alvarez            13-06.00 
  2        Pearson, Koby                 10 Alvarez            11-00.00 
  3        Tam, Dawson                   10 Westmoor           10-00.00 
  4        Conricode, Dominic            10 King City           9-06.00 
  4        Zavala, Rafael                 9 Christopher         9-06.00 
  6        Cabanillas, Brian             10 N.M.C.              9-05.00 
  7        Garcia, Gabriel               10 N.M.C.              9-01.00 
  8        Bradbury, Jacob               10 Santa Teresa        9-00.00 
  9        Meheen, Micheal               10 Carmel              8-06.00 
  9        Block, Doug                    9 Alvarez             8-06.00 
 11        Rocha, Leo                    10 N.M.C.              8-02.00 
 12        Bartolome, Dale               10 Westmoor            8-00.00 
 12        Kugler, Spencer               10 Santa Teresa        8-00.00 
 12        Gomez, Nicholas               10 Westmoor            8-00.00 
 12        Nguyen, Ethan                  9 Santa Teresa        8-00.00 
 12        Nguyen, Paul                  10 Santa Teresa        8-00.00 
 17        Valdivia Silva, Humberto      10 Pacheco             7-06.00 
 18        McWilliams, Brett             10 Christopher         7-00.00 
 18        Jara, Caleb                    9 Carmel              7-00.00 
 20        Baerwaldt, Daniel             10 Los Banos           6-06.00 
 21        Deleon, Pablo                  9 Madera              6-00.00 
 22        Hernandez, Adrian              9 Pacheco                  NH 
 22        Mellin, Adrian                10 Soledad                  NH 
 22        Fuertes, Moises               10 Gilroy                   NH 
 22        Curry, Michael                 9 Willow Glen              NH 
 
Event 66  Girls High Jump Frosh Soph (24)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Westberg, Tasina              10 S.L.V.              4-08.00 
  2        Gomez, Devlyn                  9 St Francis Ccc      4-06.00 
  3        Mendez, Jalen                 10 King City           4-04.00 
  3        Schorno, Kate                 11 Notre Dame Bel.     4-04.00 
  3        Ceballos, Summer               9 Christopher         4-04.00 
  6        Abusaif, Sarah                10 Westmoor            4-02.00 
  6        Bernal, Andrea                10 Salinas             4-02.00 
  8        Wooler, Emily                  9 Notre Dame Sal.     4-00.00 
  8        Sun, Tracy                     9 Leland              4-00.00 
 10        Hammer, Zoe                   10 Mercy (Burl.)       3-10.00 
 10        King, Annika                   9 Leland              3-10.00 
 10        Sierra, Rosa                   9 Westmoor            3-10.00 
 10        Helmlinger, Louisa            10 Half Moon Bay       3-10.00 
 10        May, Morgen                   10 Christopher         3-10.00 
 10        Schlieman, Kira                9 Leland              3-10.00 
 16        Reyes, Cassia                 10 N.M.C.              3-08.00 
 16        Velasquez, Ysabella           10 Pacheco             3-08.00 
 16        Arce, Sami                    10 Live Oak            3-08.00 
 16        Cai-Davis, Olivia              9 Notre Dame Bel.     3-08.00 
 20        Cortina, Giselle               9 Soledad             3-06.00 
 21        Jones, Samantha               10 Los Banos                NH 
 21        Ruelas, Sheena                10 Pacheco                  NH 
 21        La Roque, Coleen              10 Alvarez                  NH 
 21        Dillender, Jordan              9 Alvarez                  NH