Overview

6th Girls
7th Girls
8th Girls
6th Boys
7th Boys
8th Boys


Sheet 1: 6th Girls

Event Place Name School Time/Dist. BLA COL CUP EGA GRA HYD KEN LAW MIL SUN CRIT MCA


1600m 1 Mia Gonzalez HYD 6:22.50




10









2 Sandhya Fasnacht KEN 6:23.53





8








3 Ciara Ross GRA 6:24.77



6










4 Samikshaa Natarajan LAW 6:27.19






4







5 Tirunesh Baikie CRITT 6:32.81









2




6 Sophia Lu LAW 6:38.90






1






Hurdles 1 Lauren Zera LAW 11.61






10







2 Juno Winegar GRA 11.68



8










3 Bella Park CUP 11.75

6












4 Maggie Lam MIL 11.81







4






5 Catherine Pugsley GRA 11.87



2










6 Emily Chang GRA 11.99



1









400mR 1 Cupertino-A CUP 57.71

10












2 Sam Lawson-A LAW 59.03






8







3 Graham-A GRA 59.29



6










4 Crittenden-A CRITT 59.46









4


Scoring: 10, 8, 6, 4, 2, 1

5 Sunnyvale-A SUNN 1:00.52








2





6 Kennedy-A KEN 1:00.62





1



c


Shot 1 Sophia Harvey COL 25'6 1/2"
10











Relay: 10, 8, 6, 4, 2, 1

2 Amanda Demo CUP 24'10 1/2"

8












3 Alice Ross MIL 24'5"







6






4 Jezebel Taamu COL 24'1"
4













5 Leah Uriarte HYD 22'0"




2









6 Alora Wright COL 22'0"
1












Disc 1 Alora Wright COL 62'6"
10













2 Alice Ross MIL 55'7.5"







8






3 Jezebel Taamu COL 54'10.5"
6













4 Samantha Duran LAW 53'1.5"






4







5 Salivia Tuulakitau COL 52'1.5"
2













6 Cara Constant KEN 50'10"





1







LJ 1 TANMAYI SATTENAPALLI HYD 12'8"




10









2 SRUTHI VENKATESAN KEN 12'1.5"





8








3 AMY GILLSON GRA 12'0"



6










4 EMMA JACOB CUP 11'7.5"


4









Scoring: 10, 8, 6, 4, 2, 1

5 SREYA SREEPADMANABHAN CUP 11'7.5"


2











6 EMMA FOSTER KEN 11'7.25"





1







TJ 1 BELLA PARK CUP 29'7"

10










Relay: 10, 8, 6, 4, 2, 1

2 MINSEO PARK LAW 26'2"






8







3 REAGAN HALL CUP 26'2"

6












4 MISTY MUKHERJEE GRA 24'10"



4










5 TAHLIA WU LAW 24"9"






2







6 ASHIKA MITTAL KEN 24"0.5"





1







HJ 1 Jamie Wade CUP 4'6"

10












2 Hayley Johnson COL 4'1"
8













2 Audrey Han HYD 4'1"




6









4 Keira McNulty LAW 4'






4







5 Sofia Stepanov GRA 3'10"



2










6 Nicole Innecco CUP 3'10"

1











800m 1 Sneha Muppalla LAW 2:42.94






10







2 Mia Gonzalez HYD 2:50.25




8









3 Ridhima Katare KEN 2:50.89





6








4 Nicole Ziper CUP 2:51.55

4












5 Sydney Tran HYD 2:55.70




2









6 Sophia Lu LAW 2:56.36






1






100m 1 Cara Constant KEN 13.8





10








2 Akanesi Alve CRIT 14.05









8




3 Lauryn Blake CUP 14.75

6












4 Lauren Zera LAW 14.28






4







5 Sneha Muppalla LAW 14.29






2







6 Amanda Demo CUP 14.43

1











1600m R 1 Miller MIL 4:50.44







10






2 Crittenden CRIT 4:55.80








8





3 Sam Lawson LAW 4:56.42






6







4 Kennedy KEN 5:02.46





4








5 Hyde HYD 5:04.42




2









6 Graham GRA 2:24.80



1














0 41 62 6 36 40 40 64 28 10 14 0























Scoring: 10, 8, 6, 4, 2, 1 Relay: 10, 8, 6, 4, 2, 1














Sheet 2: 7th Girls

Event Place Name School Time/Dist. BLA COL CUP EGA GRA HYD KEN LAW MIL SUN CRIT MCA

1600m 1 Katherine Hegblom SUN 5:31.86








10




2 Natalie Mark BLA 5:33.85 8













3 Emily Liu HYD 5:44.38




6








4 Tiffany Louie MIL 5:44.85







4





5 Avani Kalari KEN 5:49.79





2







6 Amanda House HYD 5:54.89




1







Hurdles 1 Bethany Chan MIL 10.31







10





2 Tessa Player GRA 10.48



8









3 Trinity Lee COL 11.23
6












4 Jessica Zhu SUNN 11.28








4


Scoring: 10, 8, 6, 4, 2, 1

5 Gabby Villareal GRA 11.39



2









6 Maya Little HYD 11.71




1







400mR 1 Graham GRA 55.23



10







Relay: 10, 8, 6, 4, 2, 1

2 Cupertino CUP 56.36

8











3 Crittenden CRIT 56.37









6



4 Kennedy KEN 56.4





4







5 Blach BLA 56.59 2













6 Sunnyvale SUN 56.96








1



Shot 1 Nadia Lee HYD 31'10"




10








2 Tatum Leuenberger SUN 31'3"








8




3 Christiana Fry CUP 30'3"

6











4 Sriharika Angagala HYD 28.1.5"




4








5 Lauren Royse BLA 27'9" 2













6 Rylee Taryn-quiambao CUP 26'5"

1










Disc 1 Tatum Leuenberger SUNN 85'6"








10




2 NingNing O'Brien SUNN 64'7.5"








8




3 Lillian Casazza BLA 59'8" 6













4 Karen Olson HYD 57'7"




4








5 Anna Blake GRA 57'5"



2









6 Sriharika Angagala HYD 57'1.5"




1







LJ 1 TRINITY LEE COL 15'2"
10












2 KAITLYN SMILEY EGA 14'11.75"


8










3 BETHANY CHAN MIL 14'9"







6





4 MEGAN MACKANZE EGA 14'2"


4










5 A LUM CUP 13'8.75"

2











6 ALISON JIANG LAW 13'7.5"






1





TJ 1 Bethany Chan MIL 33'6"







10



Scoring: 10, 8, 6, 4, 2, 1

2 Tessa Player GRA 32'1.5"



8









3 Megan MacKenze EGA 31'10"


6










4 Selena Yuan MIL 31'1"







4



Relay: 10, 8, 6, 4, 2, 1

5 Allison Jiang LAW 30'1.5"






2






6 Avishi Reddy HYD 29'8.5"




1







HJ 1 Megan MacKenze EGA 4'7"


10










2 Selena Yuan MIL 4'7"







8





3 Avishi Reddy HYD 4'6"




6








4 Tessa Hunter GRA 4'4"



3









4 Charlotte Wheeler GRA 4'4"



3









6 Trinity Lee COL 4'4"
1











800m 1 Natalie Mark BLA 2:24.66 10













2 Katherine Hegblom SUN 2:32.69








8




3 Emily Liu HYD 2:34.08




6








4 Tiffany Louie MIL 2:35.73







4





5 Amanda House HYD 2:40.49




2








6 Xochitl Neely SUN 2:40.77








1



100m 1 Bethany Chan MIL 13.36







10





2 Serena Kher MIL 13.4







8





3 Charlotte Wheeler GRA 13.6



6









4 Tessa Player GRA 13.69



4









5 Megan Lucas CUP 13.92

2











6 Nyla Ware CRIT 13.93









1


1600m R 1 Blach-A BLA 4:27.93 10













2 Crittenden-A CRITT 4:33.42









8



3 Sunnyvale -A SUNN 4:37.38








6




4 Hyde-A HYD 4:37.45




4








5 Miller-A MIL 4:38.08







2





6 Graham -A GRA 4:54.70



1













38 17 19 28 47 46 6 3 66 56 15 0












































































Scoring: 10, 8, 6, 4, 2, 1

















Sheet 3: 8th Girls

Place Name School Time/Dist. BLA COL CUP EGA GRA HYD KEN LAW MIL SUN CRIT MCA

1600m 1 JANNAH SHERIFF KEN 5:38.74





10







2 MIA TARKINGTON SUNN 5:41.39








8




3 SHRUSTI PATIL MIL 5:41.97







6





4 DIANA KOHR MIL 5:54.12







4





5 JULIA GENTIN GRA 5:54.94



2









6 JULIA YEE LAW 5:57.05






1





Hurdles 1 Isabella Walker BLA 10.31 10













2 Allison Park CUP 11.07

8











3 Sofija Dimitrijevic GRA 11.11



6









4 Angela Hu MIL 11.5







4





5 Shreya Kakhandiki MIL 11.51







2





6 Chantelle Chan HYD 11.84




1







400mR 1 Miller MIL 53.1







10





2 Crittenden CRIT 53.65









8



3 Graham GRA 53.85



6







Scoring: 10, 8, 6, 4, 2, 1

4 Blach BLA 54.16 4













5 Hyde HYD 55.25




2








6 Sam Lawson LAW 55.53






1




Relay: 10, 8, 6, 4, 2, 1
Shot 1 Kikuri Tokunaga CUP 31'8"

10











2 Olivia Pye EGA 31'6.5"


8










3 Carolyn Li MIL 31'4"







6





4 Carmen Navarrette KEN 31'





4







5 Alex Ogden CUP 28'7"

2











6 Megan Lochun CRITT 28'6"









1


Disc 1 Carolyn Li MIL 76'4"







10





2 Kikuri Tokunaga CUP 71'0.5"

8











3 Amelie Moya CUP 70'2"

6











4 Olivia Tsui KEN 68'9.5"





4







5 Riyana Guerrero HYD 60'2.5"




2








6 Carmen Navarrette KEN 60'2"





1






LJ 1 VANESSA SU MIL 15'4.5"







10





2 ISABELLA WALKER BLA 15'2.5" 8













3 JENNA HOUDEK EGA 14'6.75"


6










4 ISABELLA HAITZ CUP 14'5.5"

4











5 CLAIRE WANG MIL 14'5"







2





6 ABIGAIL CHAM LAW 14'4.25"






1





TJ 1 Kaylin Mootz EGA 32'5 3/4"


10










2 Alexa Lowe LAW 32' 2 1/4"






8






3 Anika Chandwani CUP 31'11"

6











4 Ava Tran LAW 31'8 3/4"






4






5 Abigail Cham LAW 30'6 1/4"






2






6 Kate Nickel HYD 30'4 1/2"




1







HJ 1 Carolyn Li MIL 4'8"







10





2 Carolyn Dormandy BLA 4'6" 8













3 Nicole Marieatis BLA 4'5" 6













4 Lindsey Schulze CUP 4'5"

4











5 Sylvia Li KEN 4'2"





1.5







5 Lauren Becker SUN 4'2"








1.5


Scoring: 10, 8, 6, 4, 2, 1
800m 1 Jannah Sheriff KEN 2:30.98





10







2 Shrusti Patil MIL 2:32.04







8





3 MiaTarkington SUN 2:32.82








6




4 Josie Penix GRA 2:38.53



4









5 Sharlene Chen MIL 2:39.34







2





6 Thuutynt Nguyen BLA 2:40.37 1












100m 1 Vanessa Su MIL 12.93







10





2 Coltte Davis CRIT 13.01









8



3 Laren Dove GRA 13.11



6









4 Isaballa Walker BAL 13.17 4













5 Alyssa Meng MIL 13.58







2





6 Jenessa Ibarra CRIT 13.64








1



1600m R 1 Miller MIL 4:25.43







10





2 Lawson LAW 4:30.99






8






3 Graham GRA 4:40.21



6









4 Blach BLA 4:42.71 4












5 Hyde HYD 4:47.85




2








6 Sunnyvale SUN 4:48.07








1








45 0 48 24 30 8 30.5 25 96 17.5 17 0





















Scoring: 10, 8, 6, 4, 2, 1















Sheet 4: 6th Boys

Event Place Name School Time/Dist. BLA COL CUP EGA GRA HYD KEN LAW MIL SUN CRIT MCA

1600m 1 Khalil Neely SUN 5:44.62








10




2 Liam Saxton HYD 5:53.69




8








3 Liam Devenney GRA 5:58.13



6









4 Carter Oates SUN 5:59.50








4




5 Denny Dong LAW 6:04.59






2






6 Blake Tarkington SUN 6:05.14








1



Hurdles 1 Jonah Van Antwerpe GRA 11.24



10









2 Marli Cabana COL 11.44
8












3 Daniel Ra HYD 11.56




6








4 Arturo Hernandez CRIT 11.69









4



5 Arif Mohamed KEN 11.72





2







6 Devan Etheridge GRA 11.78



1








400mR 1 Crittenden CRIT 55.77









10



2 Sam Lawson LAW 56.08






8






3 Kennedy KEN 56.35





6







4 Hyde HYD 56.74




4






Scoring: 10, 8, 6, 4, 2, 1

5 Sunnyvale SUN 56.9








2




6 Graham GRA 57.04



1








Shot 1 Aarush Yakgna MIL 34'5"







10



Relay: 10, 8, 6, 4, 2, 1

2 Nathan Enders SUN 33'6"








8




3 Justin Yu LAW 29'3.5"






6






4 Jacob Kuhl HYD 27'11"




4








5 Noel Hwang GRA 27'6"



2









6 Don Martinez SUN 27'3.2"








1



Disc 1 NATHAN ENDERS SUNN 92








10




2 AARUSH YAKGNA MIL 65.7







8





3 DYLAN WHITE MCA 63










6


4 FERNANDO OSEGUERA CRITT 57.7









4



5 WYATT OATS SUNN 56.65








2




6 ERIC HUANG MIL 54.1







1




LJ 1 Arjun Pochareddy KEN 15'1/4"





10







2 Yuval Lewit CUP 14'1/4"

8











3 Wesley Harwell GRA 13'9 1/2"



6









4 Justin Yu LAW 13'9"






4






5 Varchas Athreya KEN 13'3 1/2"





2







6 Jake Nakamura KEN 13'1"





1






TJ 1 Arjun Pochareddy KEN 30'9.5"





10







2 Matthew Lau KEN 30'9"





8







3 Justin Yu LAW 30'7"






6






4 Yuval Lewit CUP 29'11.5"

4











5 Eric Ummiger GRA 26'8.5"



2









6 Nathan Morris GRA 25'9.5"



1








HJ 1 Arif Mohamed KEN 4'8"





10







2 Sawyer Smith CUP 4'6"

8











2 Daniel Ra HYD 4'4"




6








4 Devan Etheridge GRA 4'4"



4









5 Adarsh Iyer MIL 4'4"







2





6 Ryan Wagner SUNN 4'2"








0.5




6 T Becker SUNN 4'2"








0.5






















800m 1 Isaac Kim CRIT 2:34.35









10



2 Khalil Neely SUN 2:36.47








8




3 Lucas Chapelle CUP 2:36.47

6











4 Kurtis Lin HYD 2:36.55




4






Scoring: 10, 8, 6, 4, 2, 1

5 Carter Oates SUN 2:41.79








2




6 Neehir Aeron KEN 2:42.17





1






100m 1 KEN 12.69





10





Relay: 10, 8, 6, 4, 2, 1

2 Kevin Kim LAW 13.33






8






3 K Hernandez SUN 13.36








6




4 Arjun Pochareddy KEN 13.41





4







5 Futa Morikawa HYD 13.42




2








6 Noel Hwang GRA 14.17



1








1600m R 1 Crittenden-A CRITT 4:32.06









10



2 Hyde-A HYD 4:36.26




8








3 Sunnyvale-A SUNN 4:41.17








6




4 Sam Lawson-A LAW 4:47.61






4






5 Miller-A MIL 4:56.29







2





6 Graham-A GRA 4:56.85



1













0 8 26 0 35 42 64 38 23 61 38 6






































Scoring: 10, 8, 6, 4, 2, 1

















Sheet 5: 7th Boys

Event Place Name School Time/Dist. BLA COL CUP EGA GRA HYD KEN LAW MIL SUN CRIT MCA

1600m 1 AARON HEPWORTH CRIT 5:24.26









10



2 DAN POKHREL HYD 5:24.75




8








3 MATTHEW TSAI CUP 5:24.76

6











4 ETHAN BAR CUP 5:25.06

4











5 MARCOS NUNEZ BLA 5:33.71 2













6 CHRISTOPHER ESPITIA HYD 5:33.88




1







Hurdles 1 B. Vaezeafshar GRA 10.14



10









2 Greyson Mobley KEN 10.56





8







3 Leo Janson CUP 10.74

6











4 Kathir Balakhrishnan CUP 10.76

4











5 G. Brown CUP 10.95

2











6 Alex Chang EGA 11.03


1









400mR 1 Crittenden CRIT 50.41









10



2 Blach BLA 50.8 8













3 Kennedy KEN 51.35





6







4 Hyde HYD 52.38




4








5 Graham GRA 53.01



2









6 Sunnyvale SUN 53.59








1



Shot 1 Justin Leong MIL 37'9"







10





2 Kobe Tamada GRA 37'9"



8







Scoring: 10, 8, 6, 4, 2, 1

3 Alec Cross BLA 36'3.75" 6













4 Greyson Mobley KEN 36'3.5"





4







5 Aryan Srivistava HYD 35'5"




2






Relay: 10, 8, 6, 4, 2, 1

6 Quinn Carbery CRIT 34'









1


Disc 1 QUINN CARBERY CIT 89'1.5"









10



2 MICHAEL WHITNEY HYD 88'9"




8








3 WESTLY DUNKLE BLA 87'4.5" 6













4 PARSA VETRY HYD 84'1"




4








5 SASHANK BATCHU COL 80'9"
2












6 RUSLAN TAVROW EGA 79'8.5"


1









LJ 1 Ethan Wen KEN 16'8.5"





10







2 Jackson Kim BLA 16'4.5" 8













3 Ruslan Tavrow EGA 15'11.25"


6










4 Manu Gupta BLA 15'11 4













5 Zach Fagin EGA 15'9.5"


2










6 Marcus Wong HYD 15'8"




1







TJ 1 Ethan Wen KEN 37'4"





10







2 Philip Chiu KEN 34'7.5"





8







3 Jackson Kim BLA 33'6" 6













4 Kyle Deng BLA 33'5" 4













5 Marcus Wong HYD 33'0.5"




2






Scoring: 10, 8, 6, 4, 2, 1

6 Evan Taylor MIL 31'6.5"







1




HJ 1 Greyson Mobley KEN 5'5"





10







2 Zach Romero BLA 5' 8











Relay: 10, 8, 6, 4, 2, 1

3 Aiden Leone SUN 4'10"








5




4 N Bhat CUP 4'10"

5











5 Kyle Deng BLA 4'10" 2













6 Jackson Kim BLA 4'10" 1












800m 1 Vasu Sood HYD 2:20.27




10








2 Ethan Choe BLA 2:24.42 8













3 Taaran Chohan GRA 2:26.35



6









4 Nate Wilson GRA 2:28.28



4









5 Henry Meza HYD 2:29.14




2








6 Michael Whitny HYD 2:30.69"




1







100m 1 Spencer Ye SUN 12.28








10




2 Satvik Shrivastava LAW 12.52






8






3 Vasu Sood HYD 12.54




6








4 Kamau Julien CRIT 12.56









4



5 Johnny Chiang KEN 12.7





2







6 Yusuf Asam CRIT 12.94









1


1600m R 1 Crittenden CRIT 4:05.33









10



2 Hyde HYD 4:11.42




8








3 Miller MIL 4:12.08







6





4 Graham GRA 4:22.03



4









5 Blach BLA 4:23.25 2













6 Cupertion CUP 4:30.08

1















65 2 28 10 34 57 58 8 17 16 46 0





















Scoring: 10, 8, 6, 4, 2, 1















Sheet 6: 8th Boys

Event Place Name School Time/Dist. BLA COL CUP EGA GRA HYD KEN LAW MIL SUN CRIT MCA

1600m 1 VARUN SARAF CUP 4:48.40

10











2 NICO TREPANIER BLA 4:59.98 8













3 JONATHAN HALPERIN CUP 5:02.88

6











4 SAHIL GOEL KEN 5:04.01





4







5 KAI WINEBARGER HYD 5:10.51




2








6 ALLAN FELDMAN EGA 5:10.79


1









Hurdles 1 Collin Fan CUP 9.25

10











2 Arya Hatami EGA 10.11


8










3 Sotirios Kougiouris KEN 10.17





6







4 Amit Hod BLA 10.41 4













5 Shawn Toney EGA 10.48


2










6 Ryan Lee CUP 10.64

1










400mR 1 Lawson LAW 48.75






10






2 Egan EGA 49.31


8










3 Blach BLA 49.57 6











Scoring: 10, 8, 6, 4, 2, 1

4 Crittenden CRIT 49.95









4



5 Graham GRA 50.54



2









6 Kennedy KEN 52.92





1





Relay: 10, 8, 6, 4, 2, 1
Shot 1 Ryan Lee CUP 46'7"

10











2 Andrew Chen LAW 42'5.5"






8






3 Joshua Lee CUP 39'4"

6











4 Will Hook KEN 39'3"





4







5 TJ Takafua COL 37'11"
2












6 Patrick Kane BLA 36'7" 1












Disc 1 RYAN LEE CUP 117'11"

10











2 ANDREW CHENG LAW 110'11"






8






3 TJ TAKAFUA COL 103'11.5"
6












4 WILL HOOK KEN 103'10.5"





4







5 GABE ANDERSON SUNN 95'7.5"








2




6 ADITYA NIMBALKAR KEN 94'4.5"





1






LJ 1 Tyler Nguyen MCA 18'8"










10


2 Colin Fan CUP 18'7.75

8











3 Joshua Kung EGA 17'7"


6










4 Chase Yocum BLA 17'5.5" 4













5 Devin James KEN 16'6





2







6 Andrew White MCA 16'6"










1

TJ 1 Joshua Kung EGA 39'


10










2 Tyler Nguyen MCA 38'8.75"










8


3 Chase Yocum BLA 38'1 1/8" 6













4 Collin Fan CUP 36'8.5"

4











5 Andrew White MCA 36'4 7/8"










2


6 Dominic Christiansen EGA 35'2"


1









HJ 1 JAKE SKAGGS EGA 5'8"


10










2 RAY FENG SUNN 5'6"








8




3 CARTER LEE BLA 5'4" 6













4 REILLY ANDREW EGA 5'0"


4








Scoring: 10, 8, 6, 4, 2, 1

5 ANDY XU MIL 5'0"







2





6 SYLVESTER SMITH CRIT 4'10"