Licensed to Bellarmine College Prep             HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/16/2022
                       Kiwanis - Bellarmine - 3/12/2022                        
                              Track Classic XXXVI                              
                             Westmont High School                              
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 148                       
 
                  Male Team Scores -  1 Varsity Boys Division                  
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Bellarmine Prep                    BELA          54.3333
                2 Archbishop Mitty                   MITT             48.5
                3 Homestead                          HOME             36  
                4 Heritage (Brentwood)               HERT             33  
                5 St Ignatius                        STIG          28.3333
                6 Archbishop Riordan                 ARIO             24  
                7 Redwood (Larkspur)                 RDWO             23  
                8 Willow Glen                        WIGL             22  
                9 Leland                             LELA             20  
               10 Los Gatos                          LOGA          19.3333
               11 Palo Alto                          PALY             18  
               12 Sir Francis Drake                  DRAK             17  
               13 Scotts Valley                      SCVA             16  
               14 Branham                            BRHM             14  
               14 Pioneer                            PION             14  
               16 Carlmont                           CAMT             13  
               17 Santa Clara                        SCCC             11  
               18 McClymonds                         MCCL             10  
               18 Westmont                           WSMT             10  
               18 Saratoga                           SART             10  
               21 Lowell                             LOWE              8  
               21 Santa Teresa                       SATE              8  
               21 Junipero Serra                     SERR              8  
               24 Prospect                           PROS              6  
               24 Piedmont                           PDMT              6  
               26 St Francis (Mountain View)         SFMV              5  
               27 American                           AMER              4.5
               28 Abraham Lincoln                    LICN              4  
               29 Aptos                              APTO              2  
               29 Menlo                              MENL              2  
               31 Leigh                              LEIG              1  
 
                Female Team Scores -  2 Varsity Girls Division                 
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Silver Creek                       SCRK             61  
                2 Heritage (Brentwood)               HERT             60  
                3 St Francis (Mountain View)         SFMV             51.5
                4 St Ignatius                        STIG             51  
                5 Archbishop Mitty                   MITT             47  
                6 Saratoga                           SART             25  
                7 Lowell                             LOWE             24  
                8 Los Gatos                          LOGA             23  
                9 Homestead                          HOME             20  
               10 Leland                             LELA             18  
               11 Branham                            BRHM             16  
               12 Santa Teresa                       SATE             12  
               12 Notre Dame (Sj)                    NDSJ             12  
               14 Sequoia                            SEQU             10  
               14 Prospect                           PROS             10  
               14 Willow Glen                        WIGL             10  
               14 Scotts Valley                      SCVA             10  
               18 Pioneer                            PION              9  
               19 San Lorenzo Valley                 SALV              5  
               19 Castilleja                         CSTL              5  
               21 Andrew Hill                        ANHI              4  
               22 Redwood (Larkspur)                 RDWO              3  
               22 Westmont                           WSMT              3  
               22 Ann Sobrato                        SBRO              3  
               25 Abraham Lincoln                    LICN              1.5
               26 Adrian Wilcox                      WILC              1  
               26 Santa Clara                        SCCC              1  
 
                Male Team Scores -  3 Frosh/Soph Boys Division                 
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Bellarmine Prep                    BELA            101  
                2 St Ignatius                        STIG             58  
                3 Junipero Serra                     SERR             46  
                4 Homestead                          HOME             44  
                5 Leland                             LELA             37  
                6 Santa Teresa                       SATE             27  
                7 St Francis (Mountain View)         SFMV             24  
                8 Redwood (Larkspur)                 RDWO             22  
                9 Palo Alto                          PALY             14  
                9 Adrian Wilcox                      WILC             14  
                9 Heritage (Brentwood)               HERT             14  
               12 Archbishop Mitty                   MITT             13  
               13 Scotts Valley                      SCVA             11  
               13 Abraham Lincoln                    LINO             11  
               13 Archbishop Riordan                 ARIO             11  
               16 Willow Glen                        WIGL             10  
               17 Pioneer                            PION              9  
               18 Menlo                              MENL              8  
               19 American                           AMER              6  
               19 Branham                            BRHM              6  
               19 Lowell                             LOWE              6  
               22 Santa Clara                        SCCC              4  

Licensed to Bellarmine College Prep    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/16/2022 10:47 AM
                       Kiwanis - Bellarmine - 3/12/2022                        
                              Track Classic XXXVI                              
                             Westmont High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Nwachukwu, Chika          12 Silver Creek           12.50      12.31   0.9  1  10   
  2 Tomasetti, Shayana        11 Silver Creek           12.40      12.68   0.9  1   8   
  3 Herron, Guinn             12 Heritage (Br           12.56      12.72   0.9  1   6   
  4 Cardamone, Alyssa         11 Heritage (Br           13.15      12.94   0.6  2   4   
  5 Tran, Sara                11 Ann Sobrato            13.10      12.99   0.6  2   2   
  6 Mahava, Keana             12 Silver Creek           13.75      13.07   1.2  4   1   
  7 Neely, Xochitl            11 Homestead              13.28      13.09   0.6  2 
  8 Huynh, Jenny              10 Andrew Hill            13.57      13.12  -0.7  3 
  9 Carmody, Katelyn          12 Presentation           12.56      13.13   0.9  1 
 10 Gordon, Amaya             12 San Lorenzo            13.31      13.19   0.6  2 
 11 McFarland, Aij            12 St Ignatius            13.19      13.25   0.6  2 
 12 Walsh, Kate               12 St Ignatius            12.80      13.28   0.9  1 
 13 Fordyce, Hope             12 St Francis (           12.92      13.29   0.9  1 
 14 Bitonio, Hannah           11 Archbishop R           12.97      13.31   0.9  1 
 15 Goetz, Abigail            10 Sequoia                13.50      13.32  -0.7  3 
 15 Dolida, Bryanna           11 Santa Teresa           13.30      13.32   0.6  2 
 17 Lacy, Neveah              10 Santa Teresa           13.65      13.42  -0.7  3 
 17 Mendoza, Meleana          11 Heritage (Br           13.76      13.42   1.2  4 
 19 Arbitaylo, Emma            9 Los Gatos              13.65      13.47  -0.7  3 
 20 Tuua, Shaunise             9 Ann Sobrato            13.50      13.49  -0.7  3 
 21 Luk, Mackenzie            10 Lowell                 13.40      13.51  -0.7  3 
 22 Amin, Nina                11 Presentation           14.00      13.54  -0.9  7 
 23 Morris, Logan             12 Santa Clara            13.38      13.59   0.6  2 
 24 Onyeador, Anaya           12 Heritage (Br           13.99      13.60   0.3  6 
 24 Luthra, Anokhi            10 American               13.63      13.60  -0.7  3 
 24 Hamilton, Mia             11 San Lorenzo            13.77      13.60   1.2  4 
 27 Pilawski, Remi            10 St Francis (           13.73      13.63   1.2  4 
 28 Tipton, Kathryn           12 St Francis (           13.74      13.66   1.2  4 
 29 Beauchamp, Jenna           9 Redwood (Lar           14.08      13.67   0.4  8 
 29 Schwarz, Sophie            9 Westmont               13.74      13.67   1.2  4 
 31 Doss, Tahtiyana           10 Heritage (Br           14.18      13.68   0.4  8 
 32 Wilright, Alyssa          10 Heritage (Br           13.97      13.69   0.3  6 
 32 Li, Jeanette              11 Los Gatos              13.49      13.69  -0.7  3 
 34 Taylor, Shekinah          12 American               13.99      13.78   0.3  6 
 35 McPeek, Tatum              9 Redwood (Lar           14.04      13.81  -0.9  7 
 36 Leonetti, Sydney           9 Scotts Valle                      13.84  -0.5 18 
 37 Ketas, Parker             10 St Francis (           13.90      13.86   1.2  5 
 38 Nevarez, Eliana           12 Santa Teresa           13.95      13.90   1.2  5 
 39 Zamora, Emily             11 Willow Glen            13.92      13.91   1.2  5 
 39 Murray, Naima              9 Pioneer                13.95      13.91   1.2  5 
 41 Hauth, Ruby               10 Redwood (Lar           14.36      13.95   0.9  9 
 42 Fetnaci, Jade             11 Redwood (Lar           13.92      14.02   1.2  5 
 43 Morales, Sarah            10 Pioneer                13.98      14.05   0.3  6 
 44 Dasalla, Amanda            9 Prospect               14.05      14.06  -0.9  7 
 45 Bui, Amanda               11 Leland                 13.90      14.08   1.2  5 
 46 Johnson, Kiara            11 Santa Clara            14.13      14.09   0.4  8 
 47 Gee, Samantha             11 Lowell                 14.00      14.10  -0.9  7 
 48 Delos Santos, Sophia       9 Ann Sobrato            14.23      14.11   0.9  9 
 49 Drees, Sarah               9 Scotts Valle                      14.14  -0.5 18 
 50 Moran, Emma               12 St Francis (           13.88      14.16   1.2  5 
 51 Wong, Tracy                9 Presentation           21.00      14.19   1.0 16 
 51 Dasalla, Abigail           9 Prospect               14.05      14.19  -0.9  7 
 51 Dasalla, Alicia           12 Prospect               13.96      14.19   0.3  6 
 54 Rubio, Nayeli             12 Prospect               14.20      14.20   0.4  8 
 55 Morina, Lea               11 Redwood (Lar           13.87      14.21   1.2  5 
 56 Jao, Hannah               10 Nd-Sj                  14.37      14.25   0.9  9 
 57 Nguy, Sarah               11 Carlmont               15.14      14.28  -1.8 12 
 58 White, Mia                 9 Ann Sobrato            14.00      14.30  -0.9  7 
 59 Henkels, Bella            10 Pioneer                14.12      14.31   0.4  8 
 60 Thomas, Jamie             11 Scotts Valle                      14.32  -0.3 19 
 60 Maccioni, Sara             9 Pioneer                14.34      14.32   0.9  9 
 60 Thomas, Taelynn            9 Willow Glen            13.98      14.32   0.3  6 
 63 Hawks, Lila                9 Redwood (Lar           14.40      14.35   0.9  9 
 64 Robledo, Maya             11 Santa Teresa           14.00      14.36   0.3  6 
 65 Lopez, Isabella           12 Nd-Sj                  14.59      14.37  -0.3 10 
 65 Wachter, Isabella         10 Carlmont               13.71      14.37   1.2  4 
 67 Rubio, Miriam             12 Prospect               14.20      14.42   0.4  8 
 68 Leon Guerrero, Alexandra  11 St Francis (           14.07      14.43   0.4  8 
 68 Michiels, Aila             9 Nd-Sj                  14.84      14.43   1.5 11 
 70 Holmes, Aliyah            11 Archbishop R                      14.44  -0.5 18 
 71 Mallo, Ava                10 Santa Teresa           14.00      14.50   0.3  6 
 72 Gourvennec, Alexis         9 Westmont               15.01      14.54  -1.8 12 
 72 Huether, Genesis          11 Santa Teresa           14.25      14.54   0.9  9 
 74 Enichs, Desiree           11 Pioneer                           14.55  -0.3 19 
 74 Agossa, Amaris             9 Nd-Sj                  14.48      14.55   0.9  9 
 76 Yao, Faith                10 American               14.55      14.57  -0.3 10 
 77 Tautolo, Sianalai         10 Prospect               14.10      14.58   0.4  8 
 78 Sweatt, Amya              10 Branham                13.00      14.60   0.6  2 
 79 Park, Marisa               9 Pioneer                14.70      14.62  -0.3 10 
 80 Purohit, Kunjal            9 American               14.51      14.63  -0.3 10 
 81 Paratore, Ayla            10 Scotts Valle                      14.68  -0.3 19 
 82 Huang, Sin-Jing           12 Ann Sobrato            14.00      14.71  -0.9  7 
 83 Acosta, Madison            9 Westmont               14.44      14.72   0.9  9 
 84 Sadagopan, Shakkthiprath  10 American               15.25      14.73   0.7 13 
 85 Stout, Hannah              9 Presentation           23.00      14.74   1.0 16 
 86 Yeung, Cynthia             9 American               14.88      14.79   1.5 11 
 87 Guerra, Zoey              10 Presentation           18.00      14.82   0.1 15 
 87 Medrano, Elladavina       10 Cristo Rey S                      14.82  -0.5 18 
 87 Raphael, Reagan            9 Castilleja             15.36      14.82   0.7 13 
 87 Fofanah, Viola            11 Willow Glen            14.50      14.82  -0.3 10 
 87 Chu, Justine               9 American               14.85      14.82   1.5 11 
 92 Schwarz, Amanda            9 Westmont               14.75      14.84  -0.3 10 
 93 Lin, Alyssa                9 Palo Alto              16.05      14.88   0.6 14 
 94 Parlove, Anaïs            9 Ann Sobrato            15.00      14.96   1.5 11 
 95 Lui, Rianne                9 Palo Alto                         15.01  -0.5 18 
 96 Guzman Rodriguez, Grisel   9 Westmont               16.00      15.05   0.7 13 
 97 Fonseca, Betzy             9 Cristo Rey S                      15.06  -0.4 17 
 98 Lee, Abigail               9 Nd-Sj                  16.09      15.08   0.6 14 
 99 Finnis, Amelia             9 Palo Alto              15.03      15.09  -1.8 12 
100 Kearns, Hailey             9 Westmont               15.19      15.10  -1.8 12 
101 Estrada, Daisy            10 Nd-Sj                  15.37      15.13   0.7 13 
102 Contreras, Tzetzangari    12 Nd-Sj                  15.18      15.14  -1.8 12 
103 Hamilton, Claire           9 San Lorenzo            15.02      15.20  -1.8 12 
104 Barlow, Mahalie            9 Pioneer                           15.23  -0.5 18 
105 Nguyet, Nguyen            10 Pioneer                           15.27  -0.5 18 
106 Conti, Gianna              9 Presentation           20.00      15.34   1.0 16 
107 Privitt, Madison          11 Presentation           20.00      15.36   1.0 16 
108 Ismael, Mellinda          12 Presentation           23.00      15.43  -0.4 17 
109 Moio, Savina              10 Pioneer                15.53      15.47   0.7 13 
110 Gonzales, Janae           10 Santa Teresa           15.00      15.51   1.5 11 
111 Sutton, Hannah             9 Leland                 15.20      15.53  -1.8 12 
112 Guglin, Leah               9 Nd-Sj                  16.18      15.54   0.6 14 
113 Pham, Claire              10 Leland                 15.00      15.61   1.5 11 
113 Kim, Kayla                12 Westmont               14.66      15.61  -0.3 10 
115 Winter, Ashlyn            12 Pioneer                15.52      15.71   0.7 13 
116 Hernandez, Jessie          9 Presentation           17.00      15.75   0.1 15 
117 Silveria, Serafina        10 Cristo Rey S                      15.76  -0.3 19 
118 Belshe, Nyla               9 Nd-Sj                  16.65      15.81   0.6 14 
119 McIntire, Toni             9 Presentation           25.00      15.84  -0.3 19 
120 Grace, Chloe               9 Abraham Linc           15.20      15.89  -1.8 12 
121 Sankarappan, Bhavya       12 Nd-Sj                  16.15      15.93   0.6 14 
122 Nequist, Tessa            10 Presentation           21.00      15.95   1.0 16 
123 Stewart, Ariana            9 Cristo Rey S           15.73      16.00   0.7 13 
124 Antuzzi, Sophia           10 Nd-Sj                  16.53      16.01   0.6 14 
125 Salinas, Paulina           9 Nd-Sj                  16.52      16.08  -0.3 19 
125 Kotturu, Keerthana         9 Nd-Sj                  16.73      16.08   0.1 15 
127 LeDeit, Helena             9 Nd-Sj                  16.40      16.19   0.6 14 
128 Ortiz, Genesis            11 Nd-Sj                  16.30      16.28  -0.3 19 
129 Kuo, Lily                 10 Nd-Sj                  16.50      16.30   0.6 14 
129 Lewis, Angel               9 Nd-Sj                  16.70      16.30   0.1 15 
131 Sanders, Scarlet           9 Presentation           24.00      16.35  -0.4 17 
132 Williams, Kiana            9 Scotts Valle                      16.48  -0.5 18 
133 Seibold, Audrey            9 Westmont               14.79      16.49   1.5 11 
134 Malhi, Ilina              11 Presentation           23.00      16.54   1.0 16 
135 Vu, Annabel               10 Pioneer                           16.62  -0.4 17 
135 Nguyen, Angela            10 Presentation           25.00      16.62  -0.4 17 
137 Jaggi, Leena              11 Presentation           23.00      16.74   1.0 16 
138 Rojas-Huerta, Morelia      9 Presentation           23.00      17.00  -0.4 17 
139 Navarro, Lisette          12 Nd-Sj                  17.12      17.23   0.1 15 
140 Hernandez, Alexssa         9 Nd-Sj                  18.62      17.25   0.1 15 
141 Garcia, Amiya              9 Westmont               15.20      17.26   0.7 13 
142 Ortiz, Gianna             10 Nd-Sj                  16.40      17.37  -0.3 19 
143 Montes, Lauren             9 Presentation           21.00      17.47   1.0 16 
144 Duong, Angie               9 Nd-Sj                  17.00      17.58   0.1 15 
145 Khandelwhal, Sara          9 Presentation           25.00      17.65  -0.4 17 
146 Jones, Emma               12 Westmont               15.00      17.73   1.5 11 
147 Bedi, Shreya               9 Presentation           25.00      19.38  -0.4 17 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Nwachukwu, Chika          12 Silver Creek           24.95      26.09  -0.3  1  10   
  2 Casserly, Mary            12 St Ignatius            27.32      27.00   0.2  2   8   
  3 Herron, Guinn             12 Heritage (Br           24.09      27.01  -0.3  1   6   
  4 Fordyce, Hope             12 St Francis (           26.40      27.09   0.2  2   4   
  5 Neely, Xochitl            11 Homestead              27.85      27.13  -0.9  3   2   
  6 Cardamone, Alyssa         11 Heritage (Br           25.07      27.29  -0.3  1   1   
  7 Tran, Sara                11 Ann Sobrato                       27.40   0.9 15 
  8 Wilright, Alyssa          10 Heritage (Br           26.05      27.63   0.2  2 
  9 Campbell, Cariana          9 St Ignatius            28.34      27.73   0.3  4 
 10 Mahava, Keana             12 Silver Creek           27.95      27.76  -0.9  3 
 11 Enoru, Eden                9 Heritage (Br           25.07      27.77  -0.3  1 
 12 Arbitaylo, Emma            9 Los Gatos                         27.78   1.1 14 
 13 Morris, Logan             12 Santa Clara            29.16      27.91  -0.6  6 
 14 Amin, Nina                11 Presentation           28.00      27.97  -0.9  3 
 14 Gordon, Amaya             12 San Lorenzo            27.29      27.97   0.2  2 
 16 Bitonio, Hannah           11 Archbishop R           27.54      27.99  -0.9  3 
 17 Onyeador, Anaya           12 Heritage (Br           26.06      28.04   0.2  2 
 18 McPeek, Tatum              9 Redwood (Lar           29.00      28.16  -1.2  5 
 19 Smyrniotis, Kate          12 Pioneer                26.99      28.18   0.2  2 
 20 Murray, Naima              9 Pioneer                           28.24   0.4 16 
 21 Williams, Kendra          10 Branham                28.00      28.31  -0.9  3 
 22 Pierre, Miya               9 Archbishop M           27.52      28.36   0.2  2 
 23 Luk, Mackenzie            10 Lowell                 29.30      28.44  -0.6  6 
 24 Dolida, Bryanna           11 Santa Teresa           27.75      28.45  -0.9  3 
 25 Conta, Madeline           10 Archbishop M           28.04      28.55   0.3  4 
 26 Mendoza, Meleana          11 Heritage (Br           25.06      28.71  -0.3  1 
 26 Hamilton, Mia             11 San Lorenzo            30.66      28.71  -0.7  8 
 28 Beauchamp, Jenna           9 Redwood (Lar           28.90      28.77  -1.2  5 
 29 Taylor, Shekinah          12 American               29.31      28.82  -0.6  6 
 30 Scott, Kelly              10 St Ignatius            28.89      28.84  -1.2  5 
 31 Wachter, Isabella         10 Carlmont               28.79      28.94  -1.2  5 
 31 Jackson, Katja            12 Lowell                 27.00      28.94   0.2  2 
 33 Luthra, Anokhi            10 American               28.76      28.99   0.3  4 
 34 Nevarez, Eliana           12 Santa Teresa           29.50      29.08  -0.6  6 
 35 Lacy, Neveah              10 Santa Teresa           27.75      29.09  -0.9  3 
 36 Salazar, Lluvy            10 Nd-Sj                  29.92      29.17   0.4 16 
 37 Magnuson, Leila           10 St Ignatius            29.67      29.25  -0.6  6 
 37 Doss, Tahtiyana           10 Heritage (Br           25.07      29.25  -0.3  1 
 39 Mullins, Sarah            11 St Ignatius            28.11      29.27   0.3  4 
 40 Bui, Amanda               11 Leland                 29.57      29.32  -0.6  6 
 41 Drees, Sarah               9 Scotts Valle                      29.35   0.9 15 
 42 Nguy, Sarah               11 Carlmont               28.37      29.57   0.3  4 
 43 Kitchener, Samantha       11 Archbishop M           28.06      29.59   0.3  4 
 44 Leon Guerrero, Alexandra  11 St Francis (           29.14      29.60  -1.2  5 
 45 Koo, Kristine             10 Leland                 34.00      29.61  -0.9 13 
 46 Thomas, Jamie             11 Scotts Valle                      29.66   1.1 14 
 47 Wong, Tracy                9 Presentation           29.10      29.70  -1.2  5 
 48 Morales, Sarah            10 Pioneer                29.87      29.75  -1.8  7 
 49 Gee, Samantha             11 Lowell                 30.80      29.78  -1.1  9 
 50 Henkels, Bella            10 Pioneer                30.99      30.00  -1.1  9 
 50 Holmes, Aliyah            11 Archbishop R                      30.00   0.4 16 
 52 Mallo, Ava                10 Santa Teresa           29.00      30.02  -1.2  5 
 53 Dam, Linh                 12 Los Gatos              30.10      30.10  -0.7  8 
 54 Casas, Viviana            12 Pioneer                30.04      30.13  -1.8  7 
 55 Guerra, Zoey              10 Presentation           32.01      30.14  -0.6 11 
 56 Zhang, Aryel              11 American               30.36      30.19  -0.7  8 
 57 Enichs, Desiree           11 Pioneer                           30.21   1.1 14 
 57 Robledo, Maya             11 Santa Teresa           29.00      30.21  -1.2  5 
 59 Maccioni, Sara             9 Pioneer                30.93      30.24  -1.1  9 
 60 Doran, Rebecca             9 Palo Alto              30.04      30.34  -1.8  7 
 61 Agossa, Amaris             9 Nd-Sj                  31.00      30.35  -0.2 10 
 61 Lopez, Isabella           12 Nd-Sj                  30.53      30.35  -0.7  8 
 63 Weinsheimer, Tessa         9 St Ignatius            29.67      30.43  -0.6  6 
 64 Michiels, Aila             9 Nd-Sj                  30.93      30.45  -1.1  9 
 65 Yao, Faith                10 American               30.07      30.52  -1.8  7 
 66 Sampath, Srinidhi         10 American               30.66      30.56  -0.7  8 
 67 Witana, Nikki             11 Westmont               29.94      30.63  -1.8  7 
 68 Nakao, Noel                9 Branham                28.00      30.65   0.3  4 
 69 Phillips, Caitlin         10 St Francis (           30.60      30.71  -0.7  8 
 70 Franco, Andie             12 Branham                31.39      30.72  -0.2 10 
 71 Medrano, Elladavina       10 Cristo Rey S                      30.74   1.1 14 
 72 Rembulat, Sienna          10 Branham                28.50      30.75   0.3  4 
 73 Sweatt, Amya              10 Branham                26.00      30.90  -0.3  1 
 74 Purohit, Kunjal            9 American               30.18      30.91  -1.8  7 
 75 Park, Marisa               9 Pioneer                31.53      31.00  -0.2 10 
 76 Zhou, Natalie              9 Leland                 31.00      31.03  -1.1  9 
 77 Aquino, Grayson            9 Nd-Sj                  31.00      31.35  -0.2 10 
 77 Kearns, Hailey             9 Westmont               31.95      31.35  -0.6 11 
 79 Salinas, Ixchel           10 Branham                28.00      31.39  -0.9  3 
 80 Wildt, Anna               11 Leland                 31.00      31.40  -1.1  9 
 81 Gonzales, Janae           10 Santa Teresa           31.00      31.44  -1.1  9 
 82 Fonseca, Betzy             9 Cristo Rey S                      31.47   0.9 15 
 83 Nguyet, Nguyen            10 Pioneer                           31.51   0.9 15 
 84 Barlow, Mahalie            9 Pioneer                           31.65   0.4 16 
 85 Estrada, Daisy            10 Nd-Sj                  31.61      31.67  -0.2 10 
 86 Taku, Ash                 10 Nd-Sj                  34.45      31.69  -0.9 13 
 87 Pacheco, Evangeline        9 Nd-Sj                  34.20      31.79  -0.9 13 
 88 Fofanah, Viola            11 Willow Glen            32.45      31.88  -0.6 11 
 89 Conti, Gianna              9 Presentation           31.35      31.92  -0.2 10 
 90 Tsuchihashi, Nana          9 Nd-Sj                  33.40      32.00  -0.7 12 
 91 Guzman Rodriguez, Grisel   9 Westmont               33.00      32.03  -0.7 12 
 92 Ismael, Mellinda          12 Presentation           33.05      32.04  -0.7 12 
 93 Sutton, Hannah             9 Leland                 32.00      32.11  -0.6 11 
 94 Gangwal, Antara            9 Leland                 31.00      32.20  -1.1  9 
 95 Lin, Alyssa                9 Palo Alto              31.65      32.25  -0.6 11 
 96 Pham, Claire              10 Leland                 33.00      32.34  -0.7 12 
 97 Finnis, Amelia             9 Palo Alto              32.68      32.57  -0.7 12 
 98 Lui, Rianne                9 Palo Alto                         32.59   0.9 15 
 99 Bittel, Brianna           11 Nd-Sj                  30.32      32.62  -0.7  8 
100 Avalos, Lilianna          10 Presentation           31.02      32.85  -0.2 10 
101 Winter, Ashlyn            12 Pioneer                           32.91   1.1 14 
102 Nequist, Tessa            10 Presentation           30.30      33.20  -1.8  7 
103 Gutierrez, Esther          9 Nd-Sj                  32.50      33.23   0.4 16 
104 Silveria, Serafina        10 Cristo Rey S                      33.24   0.9 15 
105 Vu, Annabel               10 Pioneer                           33.31   0.4 16 
106 Nguyen, Amabelle           9 Nd-Sj                  35.40      33.56   1.1 14 
106 Hernandez, Jessie          9 Presentation           29.50      33.56  -0.6  6 
108 Yarrakonda, Anika          9 Nd-Sj                  35.50      33.66   1.1 14 
109 Moore, Kayla              10 St Francis (           31.80      33.96  -0.6 11 
110 Nazareno, Gianna           9 Nd-Sj                  34.40      34.08  -0.9 13 
111 Sankarappan, Bhavya       12 Nd-Sj                  33.23      34.17  -0.7 12 
112 Miller, Amita             10 Nd-Sj                  34.00      34.24  -0.9 13 
113 Malhi, Ilina              11 Presentation           33.20      34.40  -0.7 12 
114 Sy-Quimsiam, Miette       10 Nd-Sj                  33.40      34.51  -0.9 13 
115 Begg, Victoria            11 Presentation           30.05      34.76  -1.8  7 
116 Kenrow, Lily              10 Nd-Sj                  35.00      35.26  -0.9 13 
117 Rojas-Huerta, Morelia      9 Presentation           31.10      35.28  -0.2 10 
118 Kartik, Araya             12 Nd-Sj                  32.00      35.90  -0.6 11 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tsiousiuoliki, Alice      11 Archbishop M         1:00.40      59.34   1  10   
  2 Montgomery, Krystal       12 Leland               1:00.00      59.82   1   8   
  3 Cubiss, Megan             12 Branham              1:01.00    1:00.66   1   6   
  4 Seigle, Kaitlin           11 San Lorenzo          1:01.60    1:01.06   1   4   
  5 Curran, Emma              12 Los Gatos            1:02.27    1:01.82   1   2   
  6 Enoru, Eden                9 Heritage (Br         1:05.14    1:02.40   2   1   
  7 Whitney, Audrey           12 St Ignatius          1:03.32    1:02.86   1 
  8 Wu, Megan                 12 Scotts Valle         1:02.50    1:03.11   1 
  9 Luk, Mackenzie            10 Lowell               1:04.30    1:03.21   2 
 10 Conta, Madeline           10 Archbishop M         1:04.34    1:03.80   2 
 11 Williams, Camille         10 Heritage (Br         1:06.74    1:04.60   3 
 12 Casas, Viviana            12 Pioneer              1:06.67    1:05.85   2 
 13 Weis, Angelie             11 Westmont             1:08.00    1:06.22   3 
 14 Marino, Kayla             10 Heritage (Br         1:08.50    1:06.32   4 
 15 Olson, Hanna              12 Pioneer              1:06.75    1:06.70   3 
 16 Huynh, Nancy              11 Andrew Hill          1:05.00    1:06.79   2 
 17 Salazar, Lluvy            10 Nd-Sj                1:08.00    1:07.38   4 
 18 Pollock, Orea              9 San Lorenzo          1:09.00    1:07.75   4 
 19 Scharrenberg, Ella        12 St Francis (         1:06.83    1:07.90   4 
 20 Franco, Andie             12 Branham              1:08.00    1:08.10   3 
 21 Ho, Beatrice              10 Homestead            1:04.78    1:08.11   2 
 22 Vellequette, Arielle      11 St Francis (         1:07.00    1:08.17   3 
 23 Rembulat, Sienna          10 Branham              1:16.00    1:08.78   6 
 24 Contreras, Tzetzangari    12 Nd-Sj                1:09.17    1:08.96   4 
 25 Weinsheimer, Tessa         9 St Ignatius          1:09.42    1:08.99   4 
 26 Johnson, Kiara            11 Santa Clara          1:11.60    1:09.08   5 
 27 Zhang, Aryel              11 American             1:11.41    1:09.18   5 
 28 Tran, Mindy               10 Nd-Sj                1:09.87    1:09.19   5 
 29 Gee, Samantha             11 Lowell               1:10.70    1:09.48   5 
 30 Sampath, Srinidhi         10 American             1:09.45    1:10.16   5 
 31 Vazquez, Frida            10 Nd-Sj                1:12.00    1:11.33   5 
 32 Mallo, Ava                10 Santa Teresa         1:08.00    1:11.37   3 
 33 Zhou, Natalie              9 Leland               1:09.00    1:11.92   4 
 34 Sanchez-Ramos, Sophia      9 Nd-Sj                1:12.00    1:11.99   6 
 35 Kim, Ava                  10 Branham              1:13.00    1:12.90   6 
 36 Avalos, Lilianna          10 Presentation         1:23.00    1:13.04   7 
 37 Gonzales, Janae           10 Santa Teresa         1:10.00    1:13.22   5 
 38 Gangwal, Antara            9 Leland               1:10.00    1:13.24   5 
 39 Willyerd, Madeleine       10 American             1:14.78    1:13.78   6 
 40 Wong, Tracy                9 Presentation         1:21.00    1:14.06   7 
 41 Sharma, Devika            12 Andrew Hill          1:20.00    1:16.82   7 
 42 Bamford, Julia            10 American             1:19.14    1:17.26   7 
 43 Hernandez, Jessie          9 Presentation         1:23.00    1:18.69   7 
 44 Kim, Alexis                9 Westmont             1:15.00    1:21.47   6 
 45 Kim, Casey                 9 Westmont             1:15.00    1:22.31   6 
 46 Zou, Christina            10 American             1:25.41    1:26.56   7 
 47 Chin, Lisa                 9 Redwood (Lar         1:28.00    1:28.12   7 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kaelber, Lillian          10 St Francis (         2:22.00    2:17.00   1  10   
  2 Herron, Fiona             12 Los Gatos            2:26.38    2:19.33   1   8   
  3 Montgomery, Krystal       12 Leland               2:22.00    2:20.38   1   6   
  4 Henderson, Daniella       11 Castilleja           2:19.93    2:20.70   1   4   
  5 Cubiss, Megan             12 Branham              2:19.00    2:21.17   1   2   
  6 Seigle, Kaitlin           11 San Lorenzo          2:18.50    2:22.29   1   1   
  7 Zanetto, Sabrina           9 St Francis (         2:20.70    2:22.90   1 
  8 D'Arcangelo, Kiarra       10 Westmont             2:20.78    2:23.04   1 
  9 Czajkowska, Kinga          9 Palo Alto            2:33.98    2:23.12   1 
 10 Putnam, Rafaela           11 Scotts Valle         2:19.00    2:23.60   1 
 11 Herning, Lola              9 Willow Glen          2:28.00    2:25.30   1 
 12 Peters, Lauren            11 Branham              2:34.00    2:26.57   2 
 13 Fawcett, Anna             11 St Francis (         2:30.00    2:27.62   1 
 14 Salzer-Swartz, Sarina      9 Los Gatos            2:37.87    2:28.76   2 
 15 Chesarek, Taylor           9 Willow Glen          2:32.00    2:29.05   1 
 16 Whitney, Audrey           12 St Ignatius          2:38.65    2:29.07   2 
 17 Zanon, Alexandra          11 Archbishop M         2:35.00    2:30.04   2 
 18 Silver, Natalie           12 Archbishop M         2:40.00    2:31.20   2 
 19 Salinas, Dominique        12 Willow Glen          2:38.00    2:31.43   2 
 20 Olson, Hanna              12 Pioneer              2:34.83    2:33.20   2 
 21 Partsch, Jane             11 Santa Teresa         2:35.00    2:34.20   2 
 22 Tarkington, Mia           12 Homestead            2:30.95    2:34.43   1 
 23 Krenz, Abigail            12 Castilleja           2:32.85    2:34.88   1 
 24 Sanchez, Ava Grace         9 St Francis (         2:42.00    2:35.27   2 
 25 Wisely, Kylie              9 Heritage (Br         2:39.00    2:35.89   2 
 26 Churton, Ruby             11 Redwood (Lar         2:33.00    2:36.05   1 
 27 McTrang, Lois             10 Lowell               2:39.00    2:36.36   2 
 28 McConnell, Mackenzie      12 Scotts Valle         2:45.00    2:36.97   3 
 29 Espinoza, Valeria         11 Heritage (Br         2:41.00    2:37.58   2 
 30 Funatsu, Rio               9 Nd-Sj                2:46.00    2:37.97   3 
 31 Asad, Amna                12 Homestead            2:42.92    2:38.06   2 
 32 Stocks, Katelynn          11 Willow Glen          2:49.00    2:40.14   3 
 33 Kropp, Briana              9 St Francis (         2:44.00    2:41.02   2 
 34 Gangwal, Antara            9 Leland               2:50.00    2:41.96   3 
 35 Le, Kim                    9 Santa Teresa         2:45.00    2:42.21   3 
 36 Gonzalez, Hilary           9 Saratoga             2:59.76    2:42.76   4 
 37 Neunfinger, Maren         11 Archbishop M         3:00.00    2:42.91   4 
 38 Yang, Margaret            10 Presentation         3:06.00    2:43.92   4 
 39 Pegg, Katelyn              9 Palo Alto            3:07.67    2:44.15   4 
 40 Ferrer, Madeline           9 Presentation         3:06.00    2:45.90   4 
 41 Ayala, Andrea             10 Pioneer              2:50.59    2:46.07   3 
 42 Cardoza, Eva               9 Willow Glen          2:50.00    2:46.26   3 
 43 Markovich, Audrey          9 Redwood (Lar         2:40.00    2:46.84   2 
 44 Beaudoin-Rousseau, Emili  11 Archbishop M         2:45.00    2:47.55   3 
 45 Moffet, Larkin             9 Redwood (Lar         2:53.00    2:48.34   4 
 46 Vellequette, Genevieve    11 St Francis (         2:45.00    2:48.65   3 
 47 Russell, Sophia            9 Willow Glen          2:48.00    2:48.65   3 
 48 Bittel, Brianna           11 Nd-Sj                2:50.00    2:48.73   3 
 49 Valle, Sophia              9 Santa Teresa         2:45.00    2:49.07   3 
 50 Suresh, Rithika            9 Nd-Sj                2:48.00    2:49.44   3 
 51 Kim, Ava                  10 Branham              2:44.00    2:49.78   2 
 52 Paquier, Elisa             9 Presentation         3:25.00    2:50.24   4 
 53 Itow, Allyson             10 Willow Glen          2:55.00    2:51.49   4 
 54 Ulloa, Analya             11 Nd-Sj                2:48.00    2:51.97   3 
 55 Kharbanda, Arushi          9 Presentation         3:01.00    2:52.20   4 
 55 Asus, Casey                9 Willow Glen          3:20.00    2:52.20   4 
 57 Pham, Holly               11 St Francis (         2:45.00    2:53.57   3 
 58 Willyerd, Madeleine       10 American             2:54.31    2:55.38   4 
 59 MacDonald, Mackenzie      11 Santa Teresa         2:50.00    2:58.87   3 
 60 Sanchez-Ramos, Sophia      9 Nd-Sj                2:54.00    3:00.28   4 
 61 Davila, Grace              9 Willow Glen          2:58.00    3:02.15   4 
 62 Sharma, Devika            12 Andrew Hill          3:10.00    3:04.65   4 
 63 Bamford, Julia            10 American             3:09.58    3:05.28   4 
 64 Kubota, Danica            11 Presentation         3:22.00    3:05.51   3 
 65 Zou, Christina            10 American             3:22.22    3:08.10   4 
 66 Kim, Inseo                10 Leland               3:22.00    3:18.17   4 
 67 Feria, Sonia               9 Pioneer              3:31.00    3:33.01   4 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Boothby, Ashlyn           10 Scotts Valle         4:59.74    5:06.79   1  10   
  2 Holman, Jacqueline        11 Lowell               5:30.00    5:09.69   1   8   
  3 Marheineke, Evangeline     9 Archbishop M         5:15.00    5:10.01   1   6   
  4 Elkins, Christel          12 St Francis (         5:20.00    5:10.40   1   4   
  5 Tau, Sophie               11 Los Gatos            5:15.00    5:13.08   1   2   
  6 McElhinney, Perry         10 Castilleja           5:16.01    5:13.25   1   1   
  7 Herning, Lola              9 Willow Glen          5:22.00    5:18.89   1 
  8 Herron, Fiona             12 Los Gatos            5:15.00    5:19.65   1 
  9 Satovsky, Jenna           12 Lowell               5:17.84    5:21.84   1 
 10 Mitchell, Tauren          10 Westmont             5:14.45    5:22.74   1 
 11 Cilley, Caitlin            9 St Francis (         5:30.00    5:23.03   1 
 12 Pyle, Tatum                9 Los Gatos            5:35.47    5:24.12   1 
 13 Henderson, Daniella       11 Castilleja           5:14.11    5:24.77   1 
 14 Yamamoto, Hinako          11 St Francis (         5:30.00    5:25.16   1 
 15 Chesarek, Taylor           9 Willow Glen          5:33.00    5:34.78   1 
 16 Batmale, Daphne            9 Archbishop R         5:35.00    5:36.02   1 
 17 McTrang, Lois             10 Lowell               5:48.00    5:38.28   2 
 18 Peters, Lauren            11 Branham              5:33.00    5:38.62   1 
 19 Partsch, Jane             11 Santa Teresa         5:29.00    5:38.80   1 
 20 Silver, Natalie           12 Archbishop M         5:52.66    5:42.61   2 
 21 Wisely, Kylie              9 Heritage (Br         5:38.58    5:42.73   1 
 22 Coyle, Lucy               12 St Francis (         5:45.00    5:43.38   2 
 23 Stoiber, Elizabeth        11 Saratoga             5:49.74    5:43.79   2 
 24 Maloney, Siobhan           9 Archbishop M         5:40.00    5:44.33   2 
 25 Tarkington, Mia           12 Homestead            5:29.86    5:47.21   1 
 26 Greenwald, Alexandra      10 Sir Francis          5:45.00    5:47.30   2 
 27 Garcia, Fernanda           9 St Francis (         5:55.97    5:48.28   2 
 28 Nieto, Raven              11 Willow Glen          5:45.00    5:48.84   2 
 29 Salinas, Dominique        12 Willow Glen          5:48.00    5:49.64   2 
 30 Valdes, Briana            11 St Francis (         5:45.00    5:50.03   2 
 31 Rosset, Jillian           12 Homestead            5:47.25    5:52.88   2 
 32 Forster, Maria            11 Leland               5:49.00    5:54.13   2 
 33 Alivov, Diana             10 Scotts Valle         5:39.00    5:54.80   2 
 34 MacDonald, Mackenzie      11 Santa Teresa         5:45.00    5:55.11   2 
 35 Cardoza, Eva               9 Willow Glen          6:05.00    5:55.72   3 
 36 Valle, Sophia              9 Santa Teresa         6:05.00    5:58.20   3 
 37 Esturi, Shrila            10 St Francis (         6:03.82    5:58.34   2 
 38 Carson, Dylan              9 Sir Francis          6:10.00    5:58.44   3 
 39 Funatsu, Rio               9 Nd-Sj                6:03.00    5:59.36   2 
 40 Brody, Esme               11 Archbishop M         6:08.68    5:59.37   3 
 41 Parker, Abigail           12 Lowell               6:01.00    5:59.72   2 
 42 Stocks, Katelynn          11 Willow Glen          6:04.00    5:59.72   2 
 43 Julian Austria, Karla     12 Archbishop M                    6:00.53   2 
 44 Jardiniano, Reese         11 Lowell               6:01.00    6:01.16   2 
 45 Moret, Isabelle           11 Branham              5:33.00    6:01.87   1 
 46 Krenz, Abigail            12 Castilleja           5:30.90    6:02.01   1 
 47 Ulloa, Analya             11 Nd-Sj                6:20.00    6:03.05   3 
 48 Asad, Amna                12 Homestead            5:55.70    6:04.80   3 
 49 Brabo, Dresden            10 Scotts Valle         5:48.00    6:05.40   2 
 50 Feague, Greta             12 Scotts Valle         5:52.63    6:05.65   2 
 51 Vanavadiya, Amoli         12 Saratoga             5:55.64    6:05.86   2 
 52 Le, Kim                    9 Santa Teresa         5:50.00    6:06.23   2 
 53 Imura, Gabby              12 Archbishop M         6:19.52    6:06.77   3 
 54 Paquier, Elisa             9 Presentation         6:51.00    6:08.29   3 
 55 Wildt, Anna               11 Leland               6:15.00    6:11.69   3 
 56 Sullivan, Celia           11 Castilleja           6:21.01    6:11.95   3 
 57 Sweatt, Hana              11 St Francis (         6:32.51    6:12.07   3 
 58 Cherniavsky, Sierra        9 Willow Glen          5:58.00    6:12.86   2 
 59 Martin, Julia             10 Westmont             6:24.98    6:13.52   3 
 60 Russell, Sophia            9 Willow Glen          6:15.00    6:13.62   3 
 61 Viegas, Kayleigh          10 Willow Glen          6:04.00    6:15.17   2 
 62 Itow, Allyson             10 Willow Glen          6:24.00    6:21.41   3 
 63 Pessoa, Maya              10 Archbishop R         6:23.52    6:22.18   3 
 64 Yang, Margaret            10 Presentation         6:56.00    6:23.39   3 
 65 Song, Hyeyoon             10 Homestead            6:27.84    6:32.44   3 
 66 Prabhoo, Sonya            10 Leland               6:34.00    6:35.24   3 
 67 Asus, Casey                9 Willow Glen          6:50.00    6:46.89   3 
 68 Schwietert, Kyli           9 Archbishop R         6:55.88    6:56.34   3 
 69 Hadvek, Robin             12 Scotts Valle         6:40.00    6:56.39   3 
 70 Davila, Grace              9 Willow Glen          6:58.00    6:57.97   3 
 71 Nixon, Ana                 9 Archbishop R         7:00.92    6:59.90   3 
 72 Voon, Gilina              10 Leland               6:55.00    7:01.09   3 
 73 Kubota, Danica            11 Presentation         7:05.00    7:01.47   3 
 74 Feria, Sonia               9 Pioneer              7:40.00    7:29.54   3 
 75 Kim, Inseo                10 Leland               7:15.00    7:31.98   3 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hoornaert, Kylie           9 Prospect            11:15.00   10:56.05   1  10   
  2 Peretti, Bella            12 Pioneer             10:59.11   10:57.93   1   8   
  3 Holman, Jacqueline        11 Lowell              11:35.00   11:05.19   1   6   
  4 Jackson, Katja            12 Lowell              11:35.00   11:06.82   1   4   
  5 Satovsky, Jenna           12 Lowell              11:30.00   11:10.23   1   2   
  6 Kippes, Mircea            11 Adrian Wilco        11:10.11   11:20.09   1   1   
  7 McElhinney, Perry         10 Castilleja          11:12.87   11:23.41   1 
  8 Czajkowska, Kinga          9 Palo Alto                      11:24.51   2 
  9 MacLean, Audrey           11 Redwood (Lar        11:31.78   11:26.20   1 
 10 Riggs, Isabella            9 Willow Glen                    11:55.99   1 
 11 Baker, Jean (Lulu)        11 Redwood (Lar        12:00.00   11:58.56   1 
 12 Partsch, Jane             11 Santa Teresa        12:40.00   12:03.22   1 
 13 Nogieiro, Sofia           11 Redwood (Lar        11:53.00   12:04.42   1 
 14 Rosset, Jillian           12 Homestead           12:45.71   12:22.69   2 
 15 Maloney, Siobhan           9 Archbishop M        12:10.00   12:23.30   1 
 16 Nieto, Raven              11 Willow Glen         12:45.00   12:23.75   2 
 17 Munguia, Daniella         11 Prospect            12:28.56   12:24.71   1 
 18 Strotz, Tawny             11 Redwood (Lar        12:10.55   12:26.07   1 
 19 MacDonald, Mackenzie      11 Santa Teresa        12:30.00   12:37.73   1 
 20 Forster, Maria            11 Leland              12:15.00   12:40.00   1 
 21 Parker, Abigail           12 Lowell              13:00.00   12:53.32   2 
 22 Stringer, Kira            10 Prospect            12:45.00   12:54.72   2 
 23 Jardiniano, Reese         11 Lowell              13:10.00   12:55.18   2 
 24 Kharbanda, Arushi          9 Presentation        14:33.00   12:58.28   2 
 25 Brody, Esme               11 Archbishop M        12:55.00   12:58.84   2 
 26 Herron, Katherine         10 Los Gatos           13:58.58   13:00.42   2 
 27 Julian Austria, Karla     12 Archbishop M        12:55.00   13:06.76   2 
 28 Fenner, Aysla             10 Redwood (Lar        13:08.88   13:08.95   2 
 29 Ganesh, Ameya             10 Leland              12:45.00   13:11.08   2 
 30 Cherniavsky, Sierra        9 Willow Glen         13:30.00   13:15.60   2 
 31 Moret, Isabelle           11 Branham             12:15.00   13:33.01   1 
 32 Suresh, Rithika            9 Nd-Sj               13:40.00   13:34.28   2 
 33 Viegas, Kayleigh          10 Willow Glen         13:28.00   13:43.14   2 
 34 Prabhoo, Sonya            10 Leland              14:20.00   14:23.80   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Nwachukwu, Chika          12 Silver Creek           14.70      14.93  -1.1  1  10   
  2 Herron, Guinn             12 Heritage (Br           15.78      15.83  -1.1  1   8   
  3 Osuna, Tiana              10 Archbishop M           16.75      16.00  -1.1  1   6   
  4 Tomasetti, Shayana        11 Silver Creek           14.90      16.20  -1.1  1   4   
  5 Harrigan, Jalyn           11 Saratoga               16.05      16.62  -1.1  1   2   
  6 Oden, Taylor              10 Archbishop M           16.85      16.73  -1.1  1   1   
  7 Yamamoto, Madeleine       12 Silver Creek           15.90      17.06  -1.1  1 
  8 Mclemore, Kimora          11 Heritage (Br                      17.09   0.3  8 
  9 Yu, Lucie                 10 St Ignatius            17.09      17.29  -1.1  1 
 10 Heinicke, Charlotte       12 St Ignatius            18.41      17.65   0.2  2 
 11 Witana, Taylor            12 Westmont               19.42      17.72  -0.3  3 
 12 Wadleigh, Allison         11 Heritage (Br           18.52      17.91   0.2  2 
 13 Vargas, Kiersten          11 St Francis (           18.50      17.94   0.2  2 
 14 Halberstadt, Shannon      11 Redwood (Lar           20.36      18.00   0.4  5 
 15 Eldakrouri, Habibah       11 Santa Clara            19.18      18.14  -0.3  3 
 16 Huynh, Nancy              11 Andrew Hill            17.89      18.17   0.2  2 
 17 Nguyen, Trang             12 Willow Glen            18.75      18.63   0.2  2 
 18 Zhu, Jessica              11 Homestead              18.82      18.69  -0.3  3 
 19 Sears, Vivian             11 St Ignatius            18.76      18.71  -0.3  3 
 20 Witana, Nikki             11 Westmont               19.69      18.85  -0.3  3 
 21 Hauth, Ruby               10 Redwood (Lar           19.00      18.95  -0.3  3 
 22 Raj, Kirti                12 American               19.70      19.10  -0.7  4 
 23 Marino, Kayla             10 Heritage (Br           19.74      19.24  -0.7  4 
 24 Howard, Cameron           12 St Ignatius            18.76      19.30  -0.3  3 
 25 Loo, Natalie              12 American               19.67      19.39  -0.3  3 
 26 Carmody, Katelyn          12 Presentation           18.02      19.54   0.2  2 
 27 Acosta, Madison            9 Westmont               19.83      19.56  -0.7  4 
 28 Walukiewicz, Riley        10 St Francis (           20.01      19.58   0.4  5 
 29 Villeneuve, Sophia        12 Westmont               19.77      19.61  -0.7  4 
 30 Kim, Kayla                12 Westmont               20.06      19.92   0.4  5 
 31 Honey, Charlotte          11 St Ignatius            21.11      19.98   0.4  5 
 32 Park, Kaylynn             11 Branham                18.30      20.06   0.2  2 
 33 McDermott, Danielle       11 St Francis (           20.16      20.27   0.4  5 
 34 Kiehn, Emma                9 St Ignatius            21.12      20.28   0.4  5 
 35 Schwarz, Amanda            9 Westmont               19.84      20.29  -0.7  4 
 36 Lemus, Nylah              11 Pioneer                19.82      20.40  -0.7  4 
 37 Pham, Kaela               11 Leland                 20.00      20.46  -0.7  4 
 38 Yeung, Cynthia             9 American               21.88      20.54   0.9  6 
 39 DeFanti, Rebecca          11 Presentation           18.44      20.73   0.2  2 
 40 Tong, Michelle             9 Ann Sobrato            20.00      20.89  -0.7  4 
 41 Monroe, Katherine         11 Willow Glen            21.77      20.98   0.9  6 
 42 Reinshagen, Adelaide      10 Carlmont               20.17      21.07   0.4  5 
 43 Patnaik, Sharbani         10 St Francis (           20.39      21.18   0.4  5 
 44 Pham, Thy                 11 St Francis (           21.71      21.27   0.9  6 
 45 Sotelo, Juliana           11 Nd-Sj                  23.00      21.33   0.4  7 
 46 Bautina, Anna             11 Carlmont               21.42      21.43   0.9  6 
 47 Ornelas, Zoe               9 Willow Glen            22.78      21.74  -0.2  9 
 48 Malae, Ava                10 St Francis (           21.64      21.79   0.9  6 
 49 Zheng, Eliza              10 Willow Glen            22.31      21.94  -0.2  9 
 50 Levy, Kate                 9 St Francis (           22.16      22.11   0.9  6 
 51 Banuelos, Lorissa         12 Leland                 21.90      22.20   0.9  6 
 52 Vasudev, Sanjala           9 St Francis (           23.54      22.59   0.4  7 
 53 Alzati-Saldana, Caterina   9 St Francis (           23.12      22.88   0.4  7 
 54 Watson, Lillian            9 Scotts Valle                      22.99   0.3  8 
 55 Ganesh, Raagini           10 St Francis (           24.38      23.12   0.4  7 
 56 Fernandes, Kate           11 Nd-Sj                  23.00      23.23   0.4  7 
 57 Chiang, Jacqueline        10 St Francis (           25.81      23.46   0.3  8 
 58 Merchant, Paree           10 St Francis (           31.10      23.96   0.3  8 
 59 Mansour, Mae              10 St Francis (           24.56      24.11   0.4  7 
 60 Shin, Alana               10 Leland                 24.00      24.32   0.4  7 
 61 Liang, Yuna               11 St Francis (           25.48      24.78   0.3  8 
 62 Caligaris, Ava            11 St Francis (           24.46      24.85   0.4  7 
 63 O'Brien, Isabel            9 St Francis (           31.22      25.72   0.3  8 
 64 Rao, Suchita              10 St Francis (           25.14      26.67   0.3  8 
 65 Shih, Calista              9 Leland                 23.00      27.46   0.9  6 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Harrigan, Jalyn           11 Saratoga               46.80      50.08   1  10   
  2 Tomasetti, Shayana        11 Silver Creek           49.50      50.10   1   8   
  3 Villanueva, Jasper        11 Heritage (Br           49.64      50.91   6   6   
  4 Jackson, Katja            12 Lowell                 51.00      52.07   1   4   
  5 Mclemore, Kimora          11 Heritage (Br           54.60      52.15   2   2   
  6 Lemus, Nylah              11 Pioneer                52.20      53.47   1   1   
  7 Marino, Kayla             10 Heritage (Br           53.87      53.95   1 
  8 McDermott, Danielle       11 St Francis (           57.04      54.05   2 
  9 Yeung, Cynthia             9 American               57.87      54.42   3 
 10 Nguyen, Trang             12 Willow Glen            54.20      54.43   2 
 11 Zhu, Jessica              11 Homestead              55.42      54.80   2 
 12 Hinkson, Kiana            10 Carlmont               52.99      55.25   1 
 13 Walukiewicz, Riley        10 St Francis (           57.48      55.60   2 
 14 Metanovic, Melania        11 Westmont               53.32      55.76   1 
 15 Park, Kaylynn             11 Branham                54.00      56.32   1 
 16 Honey, Charlotte          11 St Ignatius            55.80      56.49   2 
 17 Patnaik, Sharbani         10 St Francis (           59.10      56.68   3 
 18 Loo, Natalie              12 American             1:01.21      56.79   3 
 19 Ramirez, Fatima            9 Nd-Sj                  59.72      58.22   6 
 20 Reinshagen, Adelaide      10 Carlmont               57.29      59.54   2 
 21 Pham, Kaela               11 Leland                 58.00      59.65   3 
 22 Sotelo, Juliana           11 Nd-Sj                1:02.00      59.83   4 
 23 Banuelos, Lorissa         12 Leland                 59.99    1:00.14   3 
 24 Fernandes, Kate           11 Nd-Sj                1:01.00    1:00.41   3 
 25 Monroe, Katherine         11 Willow Glen          1:06.31    1:00.52   5 
 26 Malae, Ava                10 St Francis (           59.62    1:00.71   3 
 27 Ornelas, Zoe               9 Willow Glen          1:04.70    1:00.79   4 
 28 Zheng, Eliza              10 Willow Glen          1:02.17    1:01.20   4 
 29 Raj, Kirti                12 American             1:02.82    1:01.43   6 
 30 Liang, Yuna               11 St Francis (         1:03.00    1:01.67   4 
 31 Chiang, Jacqueline        10 St Francis (         1:06.42    1:02.62   5 
 32 Ganesh, Raagini           10 St Francis (         1:06.00    1:03.09   5 
 33 Alzati-Saldana, Caterina   9 St Francis (         1:07.43    1:03.34   5 
 34 Mansour, Mae              10 St Francis (         1:04.92    1:04.95   4 
 35 Shih, Calista              9 Leland               1:02.00    1:07.18   4 
 36 Rao, Suchita              10 St Francis (         1:08.96    1:07.55   6 
 37 Caligaris, Ava            11 St Francis (         1:11.74    1:09.05   6 
 38 Merchant, Paree           10 St Francis (         1:08.11    1:09.58   5 
 39 Chin, Lisa                 9 Redwood (Lar         1:15.00    1:12.48   6 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity Girls
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Silver Creek  'A'                                   48.72      49.18   1  10   
     1) Tomasetti, Shayana 11           2) Nwachukwu, Chika 12            
     3) Yamamoto, Madeleine 12          4) Mahava, Keana 12               
  2 St Francis (Mountain View)  'A'                     50.55      50.71   1   8   
     1) Vargas, Kiersten 11             2) Tipton, Kathryn 12             
     3) Adkison, Katherine 10           4) Fordyce, Hope 12               
  3 Heritage (Brentwood)  'A'                           52.57      50.98   1   6   
     1) Mendoza, Meleana 11             2) Herron, Guinn 12               
     3) Mendoza, Kamalani 11            4) Cardamone, Alyssa 11           
  4 Santa Teresa  'A'                                   54.00      52.39   2   4   
     1) Robledo, Maya 11                2) Dolida, Bryanna 11             
     3) Cecilio, Mia 12                 4) Lacy, Neveah 10                
  5 Saratoga  'A'                                       53.99      52.78   1   2   
     1) Harrigan, Jalyn 11              2) Liu, Annie 10                  
     3) Goswami, Isha 11                4) Krishnamurthy, Ashna 12        
  6 Ann Sobrato  'A'                                    53.40      52.99   1   1   
     1) Boles, Grace 11                 2) Tuua, Shaunise 9               
     3) White, Mia 9                    4) Tran, Sara 11                  
  7 Redwood (Larkspur)  'A'                             56.00      53.26   3 
     1) Beauchamp, Jenna 9              2) Fetnaci, Jade 11               
     3) Morina, Lea 11                  4) Hauth, Ruby 10                 
  8 Los Gatos  'A'                                      52.98      53.38   1 
     1) Arbitaylo, Emma 9               2) Golino, Gianna 11              
     3) Li, Jeanette 11                 4) Curran, Emma 12                
  9 Westmont  'A'                                       54.05      53.63   2 
     1) Witana, Nikki 11                2) Witana, Taylor 12              
     3) Shah, Raina 9                   4) Schwarz, Sophie 9              
 10 Pioneer  'A'                                        55.09      54.48   2 
     1) Smyrniotis, Kate 12             2) Murray, Naima 9                
     3) Morales, Sarah 10               4) Henkels, Bella 10              
 11 Notre Dame (Sj)  'A'                                54.00      54.61   2 
     1) Jao, Hannah 10                  2) Lopez, Isabella 12             
     3) Salazar, Lluvy 10               4) Contreras, Tzetzangari 12      
 12 American  'A'                                       54.03      54.90   2 
     1) Taylor, Shekinah 12             2) Luthra, Anokhi 10              
     3) Raghavan, Aarthi 10             4) Sampath, Srinidhi 10           
 13 Prospect  'A'                                                  54.98   3 
     1) Dasalla, Abigail 9              2) Rubio, Miriam 12               
     3) Rubio, Nayeli 12                4) Dasalla, Amanda 9              
 14 Willow Glen  'A'                                    53.99      56.61   1 
     1) Thomas, Taelynn 9               2) Pesola, Selma 11               
     3) Fofanah, Viola 11               4) Zamora, Emily 11               
 15 Leland  'A'                                         53.50      58.42   1 
     1) Bui, Amanda 11                  2) Murphy, Emma 10                
     3) Zhou, Natalie 9                 4) Montgomery, Krystal 12         
 16 Scotts Valley  'A'                                  56.21      59.03   3 
     1) Dubois, Lotus 9                 2) Watson, Lillian 9              
     3) McCutchen, Violet 9             4) Leonetti, Sydney 9             
 17 Palo Alto  'A'                                      54.36    1:13.54   2 
     1) Jacobi, Isabelle 11             2) Lui, Rianne 9                  
     3) Kaleba, Torii 10                4) Gao, Meya 12                   
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity Girls
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 St Francis (Mountain View)  'A'                   4:12.00    4:14.05   1  10   
     1) Fawcett, Anna 11                2) Kaelber, Lillian 10            
     3) Yamamoto, Hinako 11             4) Zanetto, Sabrina 9             
  2 Archbishop Mitty  'A'                             4:12.20    4:17.60   1   8   
     1) Tsiousiuoliki, Alice 11         2) Jakobs-kruger, Maxina 12       
     3) Oden, Taylor 10                 4) Osuna, Tiana 10                
  3 Heritage (Brentwood)  'A'                         4:32.27    4:21.59   1   6   
     1) Villanueva, Jasper 11           2) Williams, Camille 10           
     3) Enoru, Eden 9                   4) Marino, Kayla 10               
  4 Leland  'A'                                       4:32.00    4:26.70   1   4   
     1) Bui, Amanda 11                  2) Forster, Maria 11              
     3) Murphy, Emma 10                 4) Montgomery, Krystal 12         
  5 Westmont  'A'                                     4:13.59    4:27.84   1   2   
     1) D'Arcangelo, Kiarra 10          2) Mitchell, Tauren 10            
     3) Kim, Kayla 12                   4) Reese, Sydney 11               
  6 Los Gatos  'A'                                    3:25.00    4:28.71   1   1   
     1) Curran, Emma 12                 2) Herron, Fiona 12               
     3) Golino, Gianna 11               4) Tau, Sophie 11                 
  7 Homestead  'A'                                    4:17.08    4:30.59   1 
     1) Tarkington, Mia 12              2) Neely, Xochitl 11              
     3) Ho, Beatrice 10                 4) Clarke, Defne 12               
  8 Notre Dame (Sj)  'A'                              4:53.31    4:32.87   2 
     1) Salazar, Lluvy 10               2) Contreras, Tzetzangari 12      
     3) Tran, Mindy 10                  4) Vazquez, Frida 10              
  9 Presentation  'A'                                 5:19.00    4:45.19   2 
     1) Begg, Victoria 11               2) Avalos, Lilianna 10            
     3) Hernandez, Jessie 9             4) Wong, Tracy 9                  
 10 Pioneer  'A'                                                 4:52.73   2 
     1) Ayala, Andrea 10                2) Casas, Viviana 12              
     3) Olson, Hanna 12                 4) Smyrniotis, Kate 12            
 11 Willow Glen  'A'                                  4:38.00    4:53.25   1 
     1) Mercado, Emilee 9               2) Thomas, Taelynn 9              
     3) Zamora, Emily 11                4) Zheng, Eliza 10                
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Bautista, Elijah          10 Archbishop M           11.61      11.38   0.7  2  10   
  2 Bunch, Baden              11 Redwood (Lar           11.26      11.40  -1.8  1   8   
  3 Perez-Lopez, Edgar        12 Bellarmine P           11.55      11.47   0.7  2   6   
  4 Maher, Alexander          12 Redwood (Lar           11.43      11.50  -1.8  1   3   
  4 Yu, Kevin                 12 Bellarmine P           11.63      11.50   0.7  2   3   
  6 Julien, Kamau             11 St Francis (           11.53      11.52   0.7  2   1   
  7 Laulea, Sione             12 Junipero Ser           11.50      11.54  -1.8  1 
  7 Reyna, Aaron Jayden       12 Heritage (Br           11.78      11.54   0.6  3 
  9 Biebel, Aaron             10 Archbishop M           11.74      11.58   0.6  3 
 10 Green, Jaden              10 Junipero Ser           11.70      11.60   0.7  2 
 10 Grosch, Ian               12 Westmont               11.43      11.60  -1.8  1 
 12 Tsui, Raymond             12 American               11.83      11.62   0.1  4 
 12 Tella, Rishi              12 Palo Alto              11.79      11.62   0.6  3 
 14 Long, Riley               11 St Francis (           11.75      11.63   0.6  3 
 15 Putney, John              11 Redwood (Lar           11.86      11.64   0.1  4 
 15 Keyhan, Ryan              12 Carlmont               11.21      11.64  -1.8  1 
 17 Nguyen, Vincent           11 St Francis (           11.48      11.65  -1.8  1 
 18 Woo, Jake                 11 St Ignatius            11.52      11.67   0.7  2 
 19 Holoyda, Ryan             11 Carlmont               11.70      11.69   0.6  3 
 19 Han, Ryan                 12 Leland                 11.70      11.69   0.6  3 
 19 Stankiewicz, Travis       12 Homestead              11.90      11.69   0.1  4 
 22 Harrison, Parker          11 Junipero Ser           11.93      11.70   1.0  5 
 23 Ortiz, Nathan             12 Ann Sobrato            11.90      11.74   0.1  4 
 24 Maku, Toju                10 Archbishop M           11.98      11.76   1.0  5 
 24 Shipman, Nicholas         12 Archbishop R           11.70      11.76   0.7  2 
 26 Stacy, Matthew            12 Silver Creek           11.70      11.77   0.7  2 
 27 Grossman, Miles           11 Redwood (Lar           11.80      11.78   0.1  4 
 28 Nixon, Graeson            10 McClymonds                        11.82   0.3 12 
 29 Facione, Marcus            9 Bellarmine P           11.48      11.85  -1.8  1 
 30 Ham, John                 12 Bellarmine P           11.80      11.87   0.1  4 
 31 Toavalu, Justice          11 Archbishop M           12.29      11.88  -0.4  7 
 32 Williams, Frank           12 Bellarmine P           11.85      11.89   0.1  4 
 33 Meade, Nicholas           11 Junipero Ser           11.96      11.90   1.0  5 
 34 Swalve, Marcus            12 Westmont               11.89      11.91   0.1  4 
 35 Hoeft, Malakai            12 Junipero Ser           11.80      11.95   0.6  3 
 36 Derhammer, Dylan          10 Branham                           11.96   0.3 12 
 37 Romero, Levi              11 Los Gatos              11.96      11.97   1.0  5 
 38 Igtanloc, Jaxon           11 Junipero Ser           12.09      12.03  -0.1  6 
 39 Smith, Hayden             12 Willow Glen            12.04      12.08  -0.1  6 
 40 Butler, Aiden             10 Ann Sobrato                       12.09   0.3 12 
 41 Low, Matthew              12 St Ignatius            11.50      12.10  -1.8  1 
 42 Frazier, Jonah            12 Abraham Linc           11.93      12.11   1.0  5 
 42 Roberson, Tristan         12 Bellarmine P           11.98      12.11   1.0  5 
 44 Blash, Nashon             12 Bellarmine P           11.81      12.13   0.3 12 
 45 Watrous, Brandon          11 Pioneer                           12.15   0.3 12 
 46 Lin, Ian                  12 Archbishop M           12.31      12.16  -0.5  8 
 46 Carone, James             12 Branham                11.71      12.16   0.6  3 
 48 Dahlberg, Hunter          12 Carlmont               11.98      12.17   1.0  5 
 49 Johnson, Trevor           11 Carlmont               12.23      12.23  -0.4  7 
 50 Swanagan, Xavier          10 Archbishop M           12.30      12.28  -0.5  8 
 50 Shuper, Cassius           11 Santa Teresa           12.00      12.28  -0.1  6 
 52 Artmore, Michael          12 St Francis (           12.10      12.29  -0.1  6 
 53 Prasad, Krish             12 Archbishop M           12.16      12.30  -0.1  6 
 54 Palaad, Jean Michel       10 Archbishop R                      12.43   0.3 12 
 55 Park, Joseph              11 Westmont               12.36      12.46  -0.5  8 
 56 Garcia, Robbie            12 Scotts Valle           12.50      12.47  -2.0  9 
 56 Meza, Gabriel             12 Santa Teresa           12.30      12.47  -0.5  8 
 58 Gonzales, Alvin John      12 American               12.54      12.48  -2.0  9 
 59 Zhou, Michael             12 Los Gatos              12.62      12.52  -0.9 10 
 59 Aal, Gabriel              11 Redwood (Lar           12.62      12.52  -0.9 10 
 61 Reyes, Joshua             11 Santa Teresa           12.25      12.53  -0.4  7 
 62 Vergara, Ryan             11 Junipero Ser           12.39      12.54  -2.0  9 
 63 Higgins, Garrett          12 St Francis (           12.32      12.56  -0.5  8 
 64 Wright, Dylan             12 Westmont               12.00      12.57  -0.1  6 
 65 Parlove, Abram            11 Ann Sobrato            11.95      12.58   1.0  5 
 66 Williams, Danny           12 Bellarmine P           12.44      12.60  -2.0  9 
 67 Threeths, Alexander       11 Santa Teresa           12.80      12.63  -0.2 11 
 68 Schirmer, Andrew          11 Scotts Valle           12.70      12.68  -0.9 10 
 69 Lochmann, Matthew         11 Pioneer                12.24      12.71  -0.4  7 
 69 Lee, Ryan H.              11 Lowell                 12.70      12.71  -0.9 10 
 71 Hernandez, Santino        12 Pioneer                12.57      12.73  -0.9 10 
 72 Tang, Geoffrey            12 American               12.39      12.77  -0.5  8 
 73 Neditch, Jakob            11 Archbishop M           12.29      12.81  -0.4  7 
 74 Phillips, Cameron         11 Palo Alto              12.30      12.84  -0.5  8 
 74 Dumalig, Joshua           12 American               12.99      12.84  -0.2 11 
 76 Xiong, Andrew             12 Leland                 12.60      12.88  -0.9 10 
 77 Liu, Brandon              12 American               13.17      12.93  -0.2 11 
 77 Yap, Xavier               12 Prospect               12.40      12.93  -2.0  9 
 79 Tran, Sean                12 Pioneer                12.97      12.94  -0.2 11 
 79 Yazdani, Koosha           11 Archbishop M           12.30      12.94  -0.4  7 
 81 Campana, Jonathon         11 Westmont               12.51      12.96  -2.0  9 
 82 Goldstein, Pierre         11 Leland                 12.22      13.07  -0.4  7 
 83 Wood, Ethan               12 Santa Teresa           12.05      13.10  -0.1  6 
 84 Kitt, Evan                12 Menlo                  12.81      13.12  -0.2 11 
 85 Palicio, Max              12 Bellarmine P           12.30      13.13  -0.5  8 
 85 Picho, Jordan             12 Santa Teresa           13.00      13.13  -0.2 11 
 87 Goudy, Connor             11 Bellarmine P           12.40      13.15  -2.0  9 
 88 Kerr, Jeffrey             11 Santa Teresa           12.65      13.17  -0.9 10 
 89 Wright, Jackson           11 Archbishop M           12.66      13.40  -0.9 10 
 90 Li, Roger                 11 Westmont               12.85      13.48  -0.2 11 
 91 Klaben, Wilson            12 Pioneer                13.77      13.52   0.3 12 
 92 Tran, Nathan              11 Westmont               13.62      13.75  -0.2 11 
 93 Ramirez, Jacob            11 Bellarmine P           12.30      13.99  -0.4  7 
 94 Ledingham, Jonathan       10 Scotts Valle           15.72      14.51   0.3 12 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Carroll, Zachary          12 Heritage (Br           22.10      22.17   1.6  1  10   
  2 Shearin-Sewell, Julian    12 Archbishop M           23.10      22.23   1.6  1   8   
  3 Grosch, Ian               12 Westmont               23.04      22.62   1.6  1   6   
  4 Laulea, Sione             12 Junipero Ser           23.50      22.73   0.9  2   4   
  5 Ye, Spencer               11 Homestead              23.48      23.11   1.6  1   2   
  6 Bautista, Elijah          10 Archbishop M           23.50      23.25   0.9  2   0.50
  6 Tsui, Raymond             12 American               23.62      23.25   0.9  2   0.50
  8 Freeman, Sam              11 Scotts Valle           25.00      23.34   1.6  6 
  9 Perez-Lopez, Edgar        12 Bellarmine P           23.30      23.36  -1.0 12 
 10 Han, Ryan                 12 Leland                 23.62      23.38   0.9  2 
 11 Long, Riley               11 St Francis (           23.42      23.44   1.6  1 
 12 Biebel, Aaron             10 Archbishop M           23.80      23.63   0.9  2 
 13 Woo, Jake                 11 St Ignatius            23.46      23.71   1.6  1 
 14 Stankiewicz, Travis       12 Homestead              24.80      23.72   1.2  5 
 15 Derhammer, Dylan          10 Branham                23.67      23.77   0.9  2 
 16 Quinn, Declan             11 St Francis (           24.08      23.78  -1.9  3 
 17 Julien, Kamau             11 St Francis (           25.01      23.79   1.6  6 
 18 Meade, Nicholas           11 Junipero Ser           24.50      23.81   1.2  5 
 19 Heine, Kiran              12 Scotts Valle           25.00      23.83   1.6  6 
 20 Green, Jaden              10 Junipero Ser           24.49      23.84   1.5  4 
 21 Williams, Frank           12 Bellarmine P           23.80      23.87   0.9  2 
 22 Olson, Peter              11 Junipero Ser           23.93      23.88  -1.9  3 
 23 Ortiz, Nathan             12 Ann Sobrato                       23.91  -1.0 12 
 24 Maku, Toju                10 Archbishop M           24.10      23.95  -1.9  3 
 25 Igtanloc, Jaxon           11 Junipero Ser           24.72      23.98   1.2  5 
 25 Putney, John              11 Redwood (Lar                      23.98  -1.0 12 
 27 Fisher, Joey              11 St Ignatius            25.28      24.03   1.0  7 
 28 Abel, Samuel              10 Scotts Valle           25.00      24.21   1.6  6 
 28 Sato, Leo                 12 St Ignatius            24.45      24.21   1.5  4 
 30 Smith, Hayden             12 Willow Glen            25.09      24.24   1.0  7 
 30 Shipman, Nicholas         12 Archbishop R           25.03      24.24   1.6  6 
 32 Chiala, Nico              12 Bellarmine P           23.90      24.27   0.9  2 
 33 Romero, Levi              11 Los Gatos              24.19      24.32  -1.9  3 
 34 Lawrence, Samuel          12 Lowell                 24.11      24.37  -1.9  3 
 35 Kwok, Hayden              12 Lowell                 24.43      24.44   1.5  4 
 36 Stacy, Matthew            12 Silver Creek           24.30      24.45   1.5  4 
 37 Swalve, Marcus            12 Westmont               24.13      24.54  -1.9  3 
 38 Low, Matthew              12 St Ignatius            24.33      24.55   1.5  4 
 39 Gigliotti, James          11 Bellarmine P           23.99      24.57  -1.9  3 
 40 Holoyda, Ryan             11 Carlmont               25.67      24.58   0.6  9 
 41 Prasad, Krish             12 Archbishop M           24.80      24.67   1.2  5 
 42 Lee, Ryan                 11 Homestead              25.22      24.72   1.0  7 
 42 Park, Joseph              11 Westmont               25.27      24.72   1.0  7 
 44 Toavalu, Justice          11 Archbishop M           24.35      24.73   1.5  4 
 45 Lin, Ian                  12 Archbishop M           24.30      24.75   1.5  4 
 45 Gradidge, Fabrice         11 Junipero Ser           24.50      24.75   1.2  5 
 47 Meza, Gabriel             12 Santa Teresa           25.23      24.83   1.0  7 
 48 Artmore, Michael          12 St Francis (           25.12      24.91   1.0  7 
 49 Nixon, Graeson            10 McClymonds                        24.92  -0.6 11 
 50 Higgins, Garrett          12 St Francis (           25.19      24.93   1.0  7 
 51 Shuper, Cassius           11 Santa Teresa           25.33      24.99   0.2  8 
 52 Jackson, Brian            11 Leland                 25.00      25.02   1.6  6 
 53 Grandy, Elias             11 Redwood (Lar           25.90      25.08   0.6  9 
 54 Sandin, Alexander         11 Carlmont               25.50      25.13   0.2  8 
 55 Byrne, Pierce             12 Archbishop R           25.93      25.14   0.6  9 
 56 Phillips, Cameron         11 Palo Alto                         25.16  -1.0 12 
 57 Nair, Madhav              11 Leland                 25.00      25.26   1.6  6 
 58 Gonzales, Alvin John      12 American               25.45      25.37   0.2  8 
 59 Gabriel, Marc Angel       11 Leland                 25.61      25.41   0.2  8 
 60 Tang, Geoffrey            12 American               25.71      25.42   0.6  9 
 61 Hedlund, Jeff             11 Pioneer                           25.44  -0.6 11 
 62 Wright, Dylan             12 Westmont               24.15      25.47  -1.9  3 
 63 Arakal, Ryan              11 American               25.44      25.53   0.2  8 
 64 Palaad, Jean Michel       10 Archbishop R                      25.57  -1.0 12 
 64 Murphy, En                12 Carlmont               25.15      25.57  -1.0 12 
 66 Reyes, Joshua             11 Santa Teresa           25.50      25.58   0.2  8 
 67 Chiera Sciammas, Nicolo   12 Lowell                 25.90      25.72   0.6  9 
 68 Meza, Jacob               12 St Francis (           26.44      25.74   0.9 10 
 69 Schirmer, Andrew          11 Scotts Valle           26.20      25.80   0.6  9 
 70 Hernandez, Santino        12 Pioneer                26.50      25.89   0.9 10 
 71 Liu, Brandon              12 American               26.32      26.23   0.9 10 
 72 Neditch, Jakob            11 Archbishop M           24.40      26.25   1.5  4 
 73 Shah, Maanav              10 American               26.51      26.34   0.9 10 
 73 Dumalig, Joshua           12 American               26.75      26.34   0.9 10 
 75 Lochmann, Matthew         11 Pioneer                25.31      26.37   1.0  7 
 76 Wright, Jackson           11 Archbishop M           24.90      26.38   1.2  5 
 77 Campana, Jonathon         11 Westmont               26.59      26.45   0.9 10 
 78 Chen, William             11 Leland                 25.00      26.57   1.6  6 
 78 Michailiuk, Adriano       12 Scotts Valle           26.00      26.57   0.6  9 
 80 Briceno, Ceanes           11 Bellarmine P           24.70      26.71   1.2  5 
 80 Yazdani, Koosha           11 Archbishop M           24.55      26.71   1.2  5 
 82 Picho, Jordan             12 Santa Teresa           27.00      27.10   0.9 10 
 83 Amaro, Gabriel            12 Willow Glen            28.37      27.62  -0.6 11 
 83 Muyco, Enzo                9 Westmont               28.75      27.62  -0.6 11 
 85 Li, Roger                 11 Westmont               28.25      27.66  -0.6 11 
 86 Tran, Nathan              11 Westmont               29.26      27.87  -0.6 11 
 87 Ledingham, Jonathan       10 Scotts Valle                      29.73  -1.0 12 
 88 Lomax, Reed               11 Willow Glen            32.08      30.48  -0.6 11 
 88 Alcaraz, Ricky            11 Willow Glen            31.08      30.48  -0.6 11 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lau, Nathan               11 Archbishop M           51.20      50.49   1  10   
  2 Brennan, Wil              11 Los Gatos              51.25      50.91   1   8   
  3 Freeman, Sam              11 Scotts Valle           53.00      52.54   1   6   
  4 Tsui, Raymond             12 American               53.51      53.46   1   4   
  5 Salazar, Richard          11 Santa Teresa           54.00      53.74   2   2   
  6 Olson, Peter              11 Junipero Ser           52.50      53.76   1   1   
  7 Grossman, Miles           11 Redwood (Lar           53.16      53.81   1 
  8 Abel, Samuel              10 Scotts Valle           54.00      54.03   1 
  9 Heine, Kiran              12 Scotts Valle           54.00      54.06   1 
 10 Chiala, Nico              12 Bellarmine P           54.87      54.15   2 
 11 Gabbani, Micheal          12 Ann Sobrato            58.90      54.56   5 
 12 Lawrence, Samuel          12 Lowell                 55.20      54.69   3 
 13 Swanagan, Xavier          10 Archbishop M           55.00      54.78   2 
 14 Gradidge, Fabrice         11 Junipero Ser           54.50      55.05   2 
 15 Hedlund, Jeff             11 Pioneer                56.00      55.23   3 
 16 Fisher, Joey              11 St Ignatius            54.50      55.39   2 
 17 Cain, Aidan               12 Leland                 54.11      55.74   2 
 18 Arciniega, Angel          12 Abraham Linc           58.70      55.93   5 
 19 Bursch, Preston           12 Willow Glen            56.55      55.98   3 
 20 Byrne, Pierce             12 Archbishop R         1:00.23      56.29   6 
 21 Bechmann, Hannibal        12 Archbishop R                      56.40   7 
 22 Shah, Ayaaz               12 Saratoga               59.37      56.64   5 
 23 Cheng, Jason              11 Saratoga             1:00.00      56.77   6 
 24 Jackson, Brian            11 Leland                 57.00      56.86   3 
 25 Phillips, Cameron         11 Palo Alto              56.73      56.90   3 
 26 Park, Joseph              11 Westmont               57.50      56.96   4 
 27 Chiera Sciammas, Nicolo   12 Lowell                 58.10      56.99   4 
 28 Nair, Madhav              11 Leland                 56.00      57.03   3 
 29 Arakal, Ryan              11 American               59.04      57.16   5 
 30 Kwok, Hayden              12 Lowell                 57.90      57.35   4 
 31 Peterson, Adian           12 Carlmont               57.09      57.50   4 
 32 Agueros, Kai              11 Bellarmine P           58.00      57.55   4 
 33 Casillas, Kevin           12 Andrew Hill          1:00.00      57.65   6 
 34 Matni, Joshua             12 Pioneer                59.50      57.96   6 
 35 Meza, Jacob               12 St Francis (           55.00      58.05   2 
 36 Mansfield, Quinn          11 Carlmont               58.51      58.20   5 
 37 Maku, Toju                10 Archbishop M           56.00      58.26   3 
 38 Kim, Ethan                11 Leland                 58.00      58.53   8 
 39 Baldock, Shaun            11 Bellarmine P         1:00.41      58.78   6 
 40 Gabriel, Marc Angel       11 Leland                 59.00      58.80   5 
 41 Ayers, Landon             11 Scotts Valle           59.80      58.81   6 
 42 Michailiuk, Adriano       12 Scotts Valle           57.00      59.06   4 
 43 Lee, Ryan H.              11 Lowell                 58.33      59.40   5 
 44 Nixon, Graeson            10 McClymonds                        59.45   7 
 45 Delgadillo, Andrew        11 Bellarmine P         1:01.24      59.62   8 
 46 Wang, Frank               12 American             1:00.89      59.92   8 
 47 Picho, Jordan             12 Santa Teresa         1:00.00      59.93   6 
 48 Wright, Jackson           11 Archbishop M           59.55      59.95   6 
 49 Amaro, Gabriel            12 Willow Glen          1:05.06    1:00.67   7 
 50 Rariden, Jake             11 Pioneer              1:01.08    1:01.04   7 
 51 Neditch, Jakob            11 Archbishop M           58.50    1:01.37   5 
 52 Ballari, Rohan            11 Archbishop M           58.00    1:03.26   4 
 53 Yazdani, Koosha           11 Archbishop M           58.00    1:03.89   4 
 54 Alcaraz, Ricky            11 Willow Glen          1:08.90    1:05.57   7 
 55 Jagannadhan, Pavan        11 Bellarmine P         1:02.00    1:09.63   7 
 56 Asfaw, Tobias             12 Pioneer                         1:11.78   8 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kain, Jeremy              12 Scotts Valle         1:56.70    1:53.83   1  10   
  2 Hedlund, Carson            9 Pioneer              2:03.65    1:56.10   1   8   
  3 Pinkel, Ben               12 Bellarmine P         1:59.00    1:57.08   1   6   
  4 Saraf, Varun              12 Homestead            1:59.03    1:58.08   1   4   
  5 Nuti, Casey               11 Willow Glen          2:02.00    2:00.02   1   2   
  6 Abel, Kiyan               11 Leigh                2:02.00    2:01.27   1   1   
  7 Joshi, Ojas               11 Westmont             2:03.81    2:01.52   1 
  8 George, Austin            12 Scotts Valle         1:55.75    2:01.86   1 
  9 Ombougno, Morel           12 Heritage (Br         2:05.09    2:02.21   3 
 10 Cain, Aidan               12 Leland               2:07.00    2:03.63   1 
 11 Bard, John                12 Palo Alto            1:59.52    2:03.64   1 
 12 Penmetcha, Raj            12 Homestead            2:06.55    2:03.66   1 
 13 Cordova, Matthew          12 Archbishop M         2:02.01    2:03.74   1 
 14 Snycerski, Tommy          11 Bellarmine P         2:07.00    2:05.43   2 
 15 Callahan, Tommy           12 Willow Glen          2:07.00    2:05.57   2 
 16 Cromartie, Bryan          12 Willow Glen          2:05.00    2:05.87   1 
 17 Stillman, Colin           12 Homestead            2:07.26    2:06.09   2 
 18 Bastani, Kamran           12 Palo Alto            2:10.00    2:06.51   2 
 19 Lowe, Sonny               11 Bellarmine P         2:10.00    2:06.72   2 
 20 Waldman, Jonah            12 Lowell               2:14.00    2:06.73   2 
 21 Vohra, Soham              11 Bellarmine P         2:06.00    2:06.75   1 
 22 Blum, Connor              12 Los Gatos            2:08.02    2:07.02   2 
 23 Dalziel, Shane            11 Westmont             2:04.00    2:08.04   1 
 24 Kawahara, Ethan           11 St Francis (         2:08.00    2:08.66   2 
 25 Jackson, Brian            11 Leland               2:09.00    2:08.89   2 
 26 Matsumoto, Tyler T        12 Bellarmine P         2:12.00    2:09.70   2 
 27 Lantis, Jacob             11 Willow Glen          2:09.00    2:09.78   2 
 28 Muller, Nikolas           11 St Francis (         2:07.00    2:10.43   1 
 29 Kerslake, Robby           11 Bellarmine P         2:23.00    2:13.93   3 
 30 Bosteels, Jonah           11 Willow Glen          2:16.00    2:14.17   2 
 31 Stier, Martin             12 Palo Alto            2:20.00    2:15.22   3 
 32 Rao, Hrishikesh           12 Saratoga             2:21.46    2:15.48   3 
 33 Oliver, Luke              12 Redwood (Lar         2:14.00    2:15.68   2 
 34 Wang, Frank               12 American                        2:15.74   3 
 35 Unze, Parker              11 Willow Glen          2:23.00    2:16.40   3 
 36 Butler, Kyle              12 Bellarmine P         2:17.00    2:16.77   2 
 37 Kihmm, Noah               11 Bellarmine P         2:17.00    2:17.52   2 
 38 Chaudoin, Ryan            12 Westmont             2:25.36    2:17.98   3 
 39 Spence, Zachary           12 Archbishop M         2:30.00    2:18.48   3 
 40 Noble, Justin             12 Santa Clara          2:20.33    2:18.50   3 
 41 Wolverton, Henry          12 Willow Glen          2:17.00    2:18.99   2 
 42 Kim, Madex                11 Willow Glen          2:15.00    2:19.89   2 
 43 Diaz, Diego               12 Palo Alto            2:26.80    2:21.52   3 
 44 Leong, Adam               11 Bellarmine P         2:26.00    2:22.97   3 
 45 Hernandez, Aidan          11 Willow Glen          2:19.00    2:23.12   3 
 46 Ludwico, James            11 Bellarmine P         2:20.00    2:23.59   3 
 47 Bhomkar, Om               12 American             2:26.25    2:23.67   3 
 48 Kelly, Aiden              11 Willow Glen          2:20.00    2:24.11   3 
 49 Lara, Javier              12 Abraham Linc         2:30.00    2:25.07   3 
 50 Murphy, Nolan             12 Bellarmine P         2:28.00    2:30.04   3 
 51 Ghadiali, Murteza         11 Bellarmine P         2:37.00    2:32.82   3 
 52 Dominguez, Victor         12 Bellarmine P         2:47.00    2:35.65   3 
 53 Phan, Brandon             12 Andrew Hill                     2:43.36   3 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dance, Harrison           12 Saratoga             4:12.26    4:18.98   1  10   
  2 Wolford, Nate             12 Sir Francis          4:23.25    4:19.45   1   8   
  3 Hedlund, Carson            9 Pioneer              4:30.00    4:20.55   1   6   
  4 Chettiar, Tanish          12 Bellarmine P         4:17.00    4:20.98   1   4   
  5 Nosky, Trent              11 Aptos                4:36.73    4:21.75   1   2   
  6 Stefanopoulos, Aydon       9 Los Gatos            4:25.39    4:21.91   1   1   
  7 Fesslmeier, Mateo         12 Palo Alto            4:28.13    4:23.81   1 
  8 O'Connell, Eoin           11 Palo Alto            4:24.98    4:24.71   1 
  9 Yanashita, Rick           12 Bellarmine P         4:16.00    4:26.55   1 
 10 Krishnan, Vibhu           12 Bellarmine P         4:29.00    4:29.78   1 
 11 Brabo, Ryder              12 Scotts Valle         4:29.58    4:30.36   1 
 12 Nuti, Casey               11 Willow Glen          4:30.00    4:31.31   1 
 13 Witt, Oliver              12 Lowell               4:28.00    4:31.57   1 
 14 Lee, Evan                 12 Sir Francis          4:25.25    4:31.71   1 
 15 Miller, James             12 Palo Alto            4:41.25    4:33.81   2 
 16 Glanville, Jack           12 Bellarmine P         4:30.00    4:33.94   2 
 17 Raja, Abdulsalam          11 Bellarmine P         4:39.00    4:34.54   1 
 18 Gao, Alex                 11 Palo Alto            4:29.17    4:34.71   1 
 19 Irwin, Zachary            11 Westmont             4:31.72    4:35.09   1 
 20 Saxton, Liam              10 Archbishop M         4:37.83    4:35.21   1 
 21 Frida, Jack               11 Bellarmine P         4:33.00    4:35.22   1 
 22 Murtagh, Collin           12 Archbishop R         4:35.88    4:35.97   1 
 23 Shafi, Sami               12 Leland               4:38.00    4:36.03   2 
 24 Penmetcha, Raj            12 Homestead            4:40.26    4:37.66   2 
 25 Bryson, Drew              12 Scotts Valle         4:43.00    4:37.69   2 
 26 Boothby, Aiden            11 Scotts Valle         4:45.00    4:38.03   2 
 27 Zepeda, Jaime             12 St Francis (         4:40.00    4:38.53   2 
 28 Botkin, Owen              11 Bellarmine P         4:41.89    4:39.70   2 
 29 Canigula, Paolo           12 Lowell               4:39.00    4:40.12   2 
 30 Saraf, Varun              12 Homestead            4:31.78    4:40.24   1 
 31 Aguilar, Jesus            12 Archbishop R         4:42.85    4:40.69   2 
 32 Waldman, Jonah            12 Lowell               4:41.00    4:40.89   2 
 33 Kato, Owen                12 St Francis (         4:40.00    4:41.39   2 
 34 Cromartie, Bryan          12 Willow Glen          4:38.00    4:41.46   2 
 35 Moret, Antoine            12 Branham              4:30.00    4:41.48   4 
 36 Zeljak, John Spencer      11 Branham              4:37.00    4:42.06   4 
 37 Calegari, Luke            11 Sir Francis          4:35.00    4:43.67   1 
 38 Bartalos, Bruno           11 Lowell               4:40.00    4:43.72   2 
 39 Clima, Dominic            12 Branham              4:39.00    4:44.25   2 
 40 Callahan, Tommy           12 Willow Glen          4:40.00    4:44.50   2 
 41 Wilcox, Ryan              12 Sir Francis          4:35.00    4:44.96   1 
 42 DePiero, Dominic          12 Heritage (Br         4:50.69    4:45.34   3 
 43 Martin, Blake             11 Redwood (Lar         4:50.00    4:45.73   2 
 44 Morgan, Luke              11 Pioneer              4:50.00    4:47.47   2 
 45 Lantis, Jacob             11 Willow Glen          4:42.00    4:48.27   2 
 46 Leitz, Roman              11 Sir Francis          4:48.00    4:49.39   2 
 47 Agarwal, Utkarsh          11 St Francis (         4:48.00    4:49.56   2 
 48 Khan, Wasil               11 Saratoga             5:00.65    4:50.11   3 
 49 Opsasnick, Cheston        12 St Francis (         4:48.00    4:50.36   2 
 50 Arciniega, Angel          12 Abraham Linc         4:50.00    4:51.07   2 
 51 Stillman, Colin           12 Homestead            4:36.01    4:51.49   1 
 52 Bhagwat, Dhruva           11 Bellarmine P         4:53.00    4:51.63   3 
 53 Bastani, Kamran           12 Palo Alto            4:45.00    4:51.76   2 
 54 Pereira, Colin            12 St Francis (         4:48.00    4:52.29   2 
 55 Favela, Eddie             12 Silver Creek         4:55.01    4:52.33   3 
 56 Grogan, Luke              11 Archbishop R         4:50.47    4:52.81   3 
 57 Anaya, Erik               12 Junipero Ser         4:54.06    4:53.21   4 
 58 Jones, Rahul              12 Los Gatos            4:58.81    4:54.12   4 
 58 Kaiser, Teddy             11 Junipero Ser         4:58.65    4:54.12   3 
 60 Hu, George                10 Saratoga             5:00.71    4:54.59   3 
 61 Zhou, Edward              12 Homestead            4:41.83    4:55.18   2 
 62 Ramirez, Uriel            12 Bellarmine P         4:52.00    4:55.24   3 
 63 Kifle, Yacob              12 Pioneer              5:02.00    4:55.49   3 
 64 Knight, Ian               11 Bellarmine P         4:51.00    4:55.87   3 
 65 Park, Jack                11 Westmont             4:56.00    4:57.87   3 
 66 Dalziel, Dean             12 Westmont             4:54.75    4:58.01   3 
 67 Agdassi, Kyan             11 St Francis (         4:50.00    4:58.02   2 
 68 Kropp, Ryan               12 Bellarmine P         4:58.00    4:58.46   3 
 69 Lara, Max                 12 Archbishop R         4:57.99    4:58.66   3 
 70 Phan-Romero, Dominic      12 Archbishop R         5:07.02    4:58.75   3 
 71 Espiritu, Orion           11 St Francis (         4:55.00    4:58.85   3 
 72 Ji, Siyi                  11 Homestead            5:03.41    4:59.82   3 
 73 Gutierrez, Joseph         12 Junipero Ser         5:03.26    5:01.61   4 
 74 Labbe, Julian             11 Homestead            5:08.30    5:01.97   4 
 75 Njonjo, Kennedy           12 Abraham Linc         4:50.00    5:02.60   3 
 76 Park, Jonathan            11 Bellarmine P         5:06.00    5:02.63   4 
 77 Lonardo, Cody             11 Junipero Ser         4:59.32    5:02.89   3 
 78 Stier, Martin             12 Palo Alto            5:09.29    5:03.18   4 
 79 Park, Schuyler            12 Homestead            4:54.62    5:03.75   3 
 80 Gates, Jakob              12 Junipero Ser         4:54.00    5:07.32   4 
 81 Salim, Jasper             11 Homestead            5:05.95    5:07.33   3 
 82 Bosteels, Jonah           11 Willow Glen          5:05.00    5:08.17   3 
 83 McAfee, Finlay            11 Pioneer              5:06.00    5:10.76   3 
 84 Itow, Evan                12 Willow Glen          4:55.00    5:12.32   3 
 85 Yoshida, Collin           12 Homestead            5:09.40    5:14.28   4 
 86 Gentile, Dylan            12 Scotts Valle         5:30.00    5:14.58   4 
 87 McSweeney, Jonathan       12 Bellarmine P         5:06.00    5:15.03   3 
 88 Vroemen, Max              12 Palo Alto            5:20.89    5:15.77   4 
 89 Wolverton, Henry          12 Willow Glen          5:07.00    5:15.89   3 
 90 Kim, Madex                11 Willow Glen          5:12.00    5:16.74   4 
 91 Unze, Parker              11 Willow Glen          5:26.00    5:18.73   4 
 92 Affinito, Matthew         12 Bellarmine P         5:16.00    5:19.66   4 
 93 Hernandez, Aidan          11 Willow Glen          5:14.00    5:21.54   4 
 94 Park, Jeremy              11 Bellarmine P         5:18.00    5:23.81   4 
 95 Diaz, Diego               12 Palo Alto            5:12.13    5:25.26   4 
 96 Spence, Zachary           12 Archbishop M         5:40.00    5:25.66   4 
 97 Alvarez, Paolo            11 Bellarmine P         5:25.00    5:28.43   4 
 98 McCaskill, Mason          11 Westmont             5:29.27    5:28.84   4 
 99 Bhomkar, Om               12 American             5:29.91    5:29.15   4 
100 Kelly, Aiden              11 Willow Glen          5:08.00    5:29.71   3 
101 Nguyen, Allen             11 Willow Glen          5:12.00    5:37.54   4 
102 Dudek, Drew               12 Scotts Valle         6:00.00    6:09.26   4 
103 Wilson, Sam               12 Bellarmine P         5:50.00    6:46.68   4 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dimick, Aidan             12 Carlmont             9:20.00    9:23.30   1  10   
  2 Witt, Oliver              12 Lowell               9:30.00    9:24.77   1   8   
  3 Daniels, Elliot           12 Prospect             9:40.00    9:28.73   1   6   
  4 Moret, Antoine            12 Branham              9:51.00    9:29.81   1   4   
  5 Gao, Alex                 11 Palo Alto            9:44.15    9:30.87   1   2   
  6 Woolery, James            12 Heritage (Br         9:55.42    9:33.84   1   1   
  7 Cutter, Daegan            11 Redwood (Lar         9:35.00    9:34.43   1 
  8 DePiero, Dominic          12 Heritage (Br         9:56.00    9:36.42   1 
  9 Dalziel, Shane            11 Westmont             9:44.27    9:49.45   1 
 10 Zeljak, John Spencer      11 Branham                         9:53.65   2 
 11 Saxton, Liam              10 Archbishop M        10:00.00    9:56.93   1 
 12 Hoang, Micah              12 Los Gatos           10:07.81    9:59.26   1 
 13 Shafi, Sami               12 Leland               9:58.00    9:59.41   1 
 14 Lester, Benjamin          12 Lowell               9:55.00   10:00.56   1 
 15 Canigula, Paolo           12 Lowell              10:10.00   10:06.93   1 
 16 Clima, Dominic            12 Branham             10:23.00   10:12.12   1 
 17 Bartalos, Bruno           11 Lowell              10:15.00   10:23.28   1 
 18 Miller, John              12 Palo Alto           10:07.69   10:29.75   1 
 19 Peters, Kai               11 Redwood (Lar        11:18.00   10:32.89   2 
 20 Morgan, Luke              11 Pioneer             10:35.00   10:38.92   2 
 21 Kirkendall, Charlie       11 Prospect            11:07.56   10:42.23   2 
 22 Park, Jack                11 Westmont            11:11.24   10:42.33   2 
 23 Dalziel, Dean             12 Westmont            10:59.74   10:42.59   2 
 24 McAfee, Finlay            11 Pioneer             10:50.00   10:45.22   2 
 25 Zhou, Edward              12 Homestead           10:44.88   10:46.32   2 
 26 Kifle, Yacob              12 Pioneer             10:50.00   10:49.64   2 
 27 Stolte, Jack              12 Redwood (Lar        11:28.98   10:57.32   2 
 28 Affinito, Matthew         12 Bellarmine P        10:30.00   11:03.66   2 
 29 McSweeney, Jonathan       12 Bellarmine P        10:30.00   11:04.80   2 
 30 Avellar, Joseph           11 Prospect            11:10.00   11:09.23   2 
 31 Ng, Anthony               12 Bellarmine P        11:30.00   11:15.90   2 
 32 Itow, Evan                12 Willow Glen         10:55.00   11:16.56   2 
 33 Park, Schuyler            12 Homestead           10:46.35   11:17.36   2 
 34 Nguyen, Allen             11 Willow Glen         10:55.00   11:23.53   2 
 35 McCaskill, Mason          11 Westmont            12:00.74   11:39.98   2 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Roberts, Miles            11 Leland                 14.88      15.35   0.7  1  10   
  2 Carone, James             12 Branham                14.90      15.40   0.7  1   8   
  3 Carroll, Zachary          12 Heritage (Br           15.88      15.74   0.7  1   5   
  3 Rainey, William           12 Bellarmine P           15.56      15.74   0.7  1   5   
  5 Morrison, Luca            11 St Ignatius            16.18      16.01   0.7  1   2   
  6 Sugali, Aayush            11 Santa Clara            16.22      16.52   0.7  1   1   
  7 Seshadri, Vikram          12 Menlo                  17.41      16.99   0.8  2 
  8 Salazar, Richard          11 Santa Teresa           17.00      17.20   0.8  2 
  9 Maldonado, Jordan         11 Heritage (Br           16.44      17.74   0.7  1 
 10 Brother, Jacob            12 Willow Glen            19.00      18.50   0.8  2 
 11 Sikaffy, Musa             11 Bellarmine P           16.11      18.55   0.7  1 
 12 Jaber, Evan               11 Archbishop M           18.50      19.77   0.8  2 
 13 Sy, Gabriel               11 Pioneer                20.78      20.25   0.8  2 
 14 Rapoza, Noa               10 Scotts Valle                      20.75   0.4  3 
 15 Kraus, Aidan               9 Willow Glen            21.33      20.89   0.8  2 
 16 Tran, Sean                12 Pioneer                20.67      21.06   0.8  2 
 17 Zhao, Edward              11 Leland                 21.00      21.13   0.8  2 
 18 Lee, William              12 Archbishop R                      21.73   0.4  3 
 19 Rios, Jah                 11 St Francis (           24.51      22.14   0.4  3 
 20 Bui, Hieu                 11 Leland                 22.00      22.48   0.4  3 
 -- Bayon, Antonio             9 Redwood (Lar           23.00        DNF   0.4  3 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rainey, William           12 Bellarmine P           40.92      40.77   1  10   
  2 Henzl, Max                12 Sir Francis            40.11      41.89   1   8   
  3 Maldonado, Jordan         11 Heritage (Br           42.55      43.07   1   6   
  4 Salazar, Richard          11 Santa Teresa           43.50      43.20   1   4   
  5 Sugali, Aayush            11 Santa Clara            44.47      45.14   1   2   
  6 Beggs, Ronald             12 Sir Francis            42.50      45.44   1   1   
  7 Brother, Jacob            12 Willow Glen            48.97      45.52   2 
  8 Herzlinger, Sovin         11 Westmont               49.56      45.61   3 
  9 Tsai, Ryan                12 Homestead              46.80      45.62   2 
 10 Brown, Gregory            11 Homestead              46.02      46.00   2 
 11 Howden, Leo               11 Santa Clara            49.35      46.32   3 
 12 Bailey, Colin             11 Bellarmine P           45.33      46.89   2 
 13 Kelly, Brennan            12 Bellarmine P           45.22      47.27   3 
 14 Lee, William              12 Archbishop R                      47.47   3 
 15 Souza, Owen               11 Pioneer                48.71      47.58   2 
 16 Jaber, Evan               11 Archbishop M           48.70      48.43   2 
 17 Carone, James             12 Branham                41.50      48.48   1 
 18 Siripoke, James           11 Archbishop M           47.00      48.63   3 
 19 Kraus, Aidan               9 Willow Glen            50.33      49.85   3 
 20 Korah, Mathew             11 Bellarmine P           44.11      49.95   3 
 21 Meza, Gabriel             12 Santa Teresa           45.00      50.75   1 
 22 Tran, Sean                12 Pioneer                48.71      53.08   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity Boys
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McClymonds  'A'                                     43.90      41.99   1  10   
     1) Dansby, Michael 12              2) Cole, Jay'Vion 12              
     3) Thomas, Javian 11               4) Hammork, Roland 12             
  2 Redwood (Larkspur)  'A'                             44.14      44.15   2   8   
     1) Putney, Jack 11                 2) Bunch, Baden 11                
     3) Maher, Alexander 12             4) Grossman, Miles 11             
  3 Archbishop Mitty  'A'                               44.39      44.22   1   6   
     1) Bautista, Elijah 10             2) Shearin-Sewell, Julian 12      
     3) Lau, Nathan 11                  4) Biebel, Aaron 10               
  4 St Francis (Mountain View)  'A'                     44.55      44.70   1   4   
     1) Quinn, Declan 11                2) Pamintuan, Aven 12             
     3) Julien, Kamau 11                4) Nguyen, Vincent 11             
  5 Carlmont  'A'                                       54.32      45.22   2   2   
     1) Dahlberg, Hunter 12             2) Holoyda, Ryan 11               
     3) Keyhan, Ryan 12                 4) Johnson, Trevor 11             
  6 Westmont  'A'                                       45.25      45.44   1   1   
     1) Park, Joseph 11                 2) Grosch, Ian 12                 
     3) Swalve, Marcus 12               4) Wright, Dylan 12               
  7 Archbishop Riordan  'A'                                        46.13   2 
     1) Murray, Chris 12                2) Shipman, Nicholas 12           
     3) Palaad, Jean Michel 10          4) Lee, William 12                
  8 American  'A'                                       47.56      47.02   2 
     1) Gonzales, Alvin John 12         2) Tang, Geoffrey 12              
     3) Tsui, Raymond 12                4) Dumalig, Joshua 12             
  9 Los Gatos  'A'                                      55.58      47.38   2 
     1) Kamali, Brady 11                2) Temple, Jackson 11             
     3) Pittock, Luke 12                4) Brennan, Wil 11                
 10 Willow Glen  'A'                                    46.30      47.42   1 
     1) Bursch, Preston 12              2) Brother, Jacob 12              
     3) Kraus, Aidan 9                  4) Smith, Hayden 12               
 11 Santa Teresa  'A'                                   46.50      47.58   2 
     1) Reyes, Joshua 11                2) Shuper, Cassius 11             
     3) Kerr, Jeffrey 11                4) Salazar, Richard 11            
 12 Leland  'A'                                         46.00      47.97   1 
     1) Khatami, Kian 12                2) Han, Ryan 12                   
     3) Nair, Madhav 11                 4) Roberts, Miles 11              
 13 Ann Sobrato  'A'                                               51.22   2 
     1) Delgado, Alexander 9            2) Castellon, Gael 10             
     3) Butler, Aiden 10                4) Ortiz, Nathan 12               
 -- Bellarmine Prep  'A'                                44.30         DQ   1 
     1) Yu, Kevin 12                    2) Rainey, William 12             
     3) Facione, Marcus 9               4) Perez-Lopez, Edgar 12          
 -- Junipero Serra  'A'                                 44.00         DQ   1 
     1) Harrison, Parker 11             2) Green, Jaden 10                
     3) Stewart, Andrew 12              4) Laulea, Sione 12               
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity Boys
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Heritage (Brentwood)  'A'                         3:35.11    3:28.05   1  10   
     1) Maldonado, Jordan 11            2) Ombougno, Morel 12             
     3) Reyna, Aaron Jayden 12          4) Carroll, Zachary 12            
  2 Los Gatos  'A'                                    3:36.00    3:29.09   1   8   
     1) Stefanopoulos, Aydon 9          2) Brennan, Wil 11                
     3) Pittock, Luke 12                4) Denman, Alex 11                
  3 Archbishop Mitty  'A'                             3:33.00    3:31.67   1   6   
     1) Bautista, Elijah 10             2) Lau, Nathan 11                 
     3) Shearin-Sewell, Julian 12       4) Biebel, Aaron 10               
  4 Bellarmine Prep  'A'                              3:30.00    3:32.46   1   4   
     1) Rainey, Will 12                 2) Yanashita, Rick 12             
     3) Petree, Nathan 11               4) Pinkel, Ben 12                 
  5 Homestead  'A'                                    3:31.07    3:33.55   1   2   
     1) Ye, Spencer 11                  2) Saraf, Varun 12                
     3) Chan, Eric 12                   4) Stillman, Colin 12             
  6 Westmont  'A'                                     3:33.00    3:35.11   1   1   
     1) Joshi, Ojas 11                  2) Swalve, Marcus 12              
     3) Wright, Dylan 12                4) Grosch, Ian 12                 
  7 Scotts Valley  'A'                                3:40.50    3:37.53   1 
     1) George, Austin 12               2) Miller, Sasha 12               
     3) Abel, Samuel 10                 4) Kain, Jeremy 12                
  8 St Francis (Mountain View)  'A'                   3:41.03    3:37.88   2 
     1) Kawahara, Ethan 11              2) Muller, Nikolas 11             
     3) Pamintuan, Aven 12              4) Meza, Jacob 12                 
  9 Saratoga  'A'                                     3:49.00    3:38.01   2 
     1) Loke, Isaac 11                  2) Dance, Harrison 12             
     3) Shah, Ayaaz 12                  4) Singh, Yuvraj 11               
 10 Leland  'A'                                       3:39.00    3:44.83   1 
     1) Khatami, Kian 12                2) Nair, Madhav 11                
     3) Cain, Aidan 12                  4) Roberts, Miles 11              
 11 Lowell  'A'                                       3:44.00    3:52.23   2 
     1) Chiera Sciammas, Nicolo 12      2) Kwok, Hayden 12                
     3) Lawrence, Samuel 12             4) Lester, Benjamin 12            
 12 Willow Glen  'A'                                  3:45.90    3:55.65   2 
     1) Brother, Jacob 12               2) Bursch, Preston 12             
     3) Kraus, Aidan 9                  4) Smith, Hayden 12               
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Cutaran, Jordan           10 Leland                 11.70      11.54   0.9  1  10   
  2 Knight, Reed              10 St Francis (           11.47      11.63   0.9  1   8   
  3 Baker, Jonathan            9 Abraham Linc           11.85      11.73   0.9  1   6   
  4 Lakkaraju, Colin          10 Bellarmine P           11.93      11.91  -0.3 10   4   
  5 Sahota, Sohan              9 St Ignatius            12.24      11.92   0.9  1   2   
  6 St. Laurent, Zayne         9 Bellarmine P           12.50      11.93   1.5 11   1   
  7 Adanandus, Mehki           9 Heritage (Br           12.18      11.97   0.9  1 
  8 Nguyen, Alex              10 Bellarmine P           11.95      11.99  -0.3 10 
  9 Burciaga, DeZario          9 Abraham Linc           12.67      12.03   1.2  4 
 10 Elias, Robel               9 Bellarmine P           12.08      12.05   0.9  1 
 11 Aguilar, Josh             10 Bellarmine P           12.40      12.12  -0.3 10 
 12 Ding, Youyi                9 Westmont               12.35      12.13   0.6  2 
 13 Jung, Danny               10 St Ignatius            12.43      12.19   0.6  2 
 14 Bryan, Allen              10 Junipero Ser           12.29      12.21  -0.3 10 
 15 Majid, Ahmed              10 Bellarmine P           12.45      12.25  -0.7  3 
 16 Wong, Blake               10 Lowell                 12.30      12.30   0.6  2 
 16 Medal, Zach               10 Bellarmine P           12.30      12.30   0.6  2 
 18 Yu, Hua-Te                 9 Westmont               13.50      12.39   0.4  8 
 19 Rodriguez, Lorenzo         9 Junipero Ser           12.71      12.41   1.2  4 
 20 Arguelles, Ethan          10 St Ignatius            12.45      12.43  -0.7  3 
 20 Choi, Matthew             10 Bellarmine P           12.52      12.43  -0.7  3 
 22 Lee, Ciaran                9 Bellarmine P           12.54      12.44  -0.7  3 
 23 Chavez, Benicio            9 Willow Glen            12.64      12.46   1.2  4 
 24 Kwan, Ryan                 9 Carlmont               12.65      12.50   1.2  4 
 25 Davis, Latham              9 St Ignatius            12.34      12.53   0.6  2 
 26 Nguyen, Dylan             10 Andrew Hill            12.80      12.56   1.2  5 
 26 Nash, Riley               10 St Francis (           12.45      12.56   0.6  2 
 28 Dela Rosa, Eron            9 Archbishop M           12.70      12.57   1.2  4 
 28 Lee, Sean                 10 Carlmont               12.57      12.57  -0.7  3 
 30 Mattioli, Daniel           9 Carlmont               12.52      12.63  -0.7  3 
 30 Wells, Winston             9 San Lorenzo            13.20      12.63  -0.9  7 
 32 Legaspi, Jordan           10 Andrew Hill            12.80      12.64   1.2  5 
 33 Lugardo, Tomas             9 Cristo Rey S           12.88      12.65   1.2  5 
 33 Wang, Kevin               10 Los Gatos              13.04      12.65  -0.9  7 
 35 Severson, Taggert          9 Willow Glen            12.88      12.68   1.2  5 
 36 Ramirez, Noah              9 St Francis (           13.01      12.69   0.3  6 
 36 Cenzial, Alexander        10 Archbishop M           12.60      12.69   1.2  4 
 38 Chauhan, Suvan             9 Archbishop M           12.90      12.71   0.3  6 
 39 Zapata, Diego             10 Archbishop M           12.60      12.75   1.2  4 
 39 Venkatesh, Sriram          9 American               13.13      12.75  -0.9  7 
 41 Demissie, Yaphet          10 Archbishop M           12.30      12.78   0.6  2 
 42 Gutierrez, Daniel         11 Ann Sobrato                       12.79   0.9  9 
 42 Castro, Adrian             9 American               13.33      12.79   0.4  8 
 44 Cannady, Miles            10 Archbishop R                      12.80  -0.3 10 
 44 Wietecha, Justin          10 Abraham Linc           13.20      12.80   0.4  8 
 46 Arnst, Joseph             10 Archbishop M           12.99      12.81   0.3  6 
 47 Tsuji, Anthony             9 Branham                13.00      12.85   1.5 11 
 47 Giacalone, Joe             9 Bellarmine P           12.78      12.85   1.2  5 
 49 Sobieralski, Daniel        9 Palo Alto              13.13      12.93  -0.9  7 
 50 Crafts, Nathan             9 Bellarmine P           12.70      12.94   1.2  4 
 51 Tsou, Bradley              9 Carlmont               12.95      12.96   0.3  6 
 52 Campagna, Joey            10 Archbishop M           12.50      12.97  -0.7  3 
 52 Bermillo, Jake            10 Pioneer                           12.97  -0.3 10 
 54 Maskiewics, Dylan          9 Willow Glen            12.76      12.98   1.2  5 
 55 Mariano, Tyler            10 Archbishop M           12.40      13.15   0.6  2 
 56 Miyoshi, Rinya             9 Westmont               13.22      13.17   1.5 11 
 57 Posada, Kevin              9 Willow Glen            12.83      13.19   1.2  5 
 58 Robledo, Carlos            9 Santa Teresa           13.25      13.22   0.4  8 
 59 Bullard, Dominic          10 Leland                 13.24      13.23   0.4  8 
 60 Bernardni, Francesco      10 Carlmont               13.11      13.25  -0.9  7 
 61 Pandya, Jay                9 Willow Glen            13.44      13.27   0.4  8 
 62 Yu, Jacob                  9 Leland                 13.33      13.32   1.5 11 
 63 Martin, Richard            9 Branham                13.00      13.40   1.5 11 
 64 Li, Nick                   9 Archbishop R                      13.45  -0.3 10 
 65 Dumas, Clarence           10 Abraham Linc           13.77      13.48   0.9  9 
 66 Vo, Kaiden                 9 Branham                13.00      13.50   1.5 11 
 67 Malone, Nathaniel          9 Archbishop M           12.50      13.54  -0.7  3 
 68 Stiskin, Ryan             10 Archbishop M           13.00      13.59   0.3  6 
 69 Cao, Jonathan             10 Archbishop M           12.89      13.61   1.2  5 
 69 Buzzard, Crusoe            9 Abraham Linc           13.57      13.61   0.9  9 
 71 Stiehm, Joseph             9 Willow Glen            13.66      13.80   0.9  9 
 71 Yen, Jacob                10 Lowell                 13.20      13.80  -0.9  7 
 73 Taime, Miguel              9 Willow Glen            12.98      13.85   0.3  6 
 74 Fallis, Jayden             9 Archbishop M           12.90      13.90   0.3  6 
 75 Wong, Kyan                10 Santa Teresa           13.50      13.98   0.4  8 
 76 Areda, Borana              9 Abraham Linc           13.40      13.99   0.4  8 
 77 Cuellar, Vinicios         10 Santa Teresa           13.15      14.27  -0.9  7 
 78 Aguayo, Dylan              9 Willow Glen            14.38      14.39   0.9  9 
 79 Castro, Anthony           Jr Cristo Rey S           14.63      14.41   0.9  9 
 80 Muyco, Enzo                9 Westmont               13.75      14.95   0.9  9 
 81 Gonzalez, Said             9 Cristo Rey S                      15.18  -0.3 10 
 82 Akyol, Aydin               9 Westmont               15.22      15.53   0.9  9 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Alex              10 Bellarmine P           24.05      24.57  -0.4  1  10   
  2 Knight, Reed              10 St Francis (           24.54      24.6h   NWI  2   7   
  2 Cutaran, Jordan           10 Leland                 24.55      24.6h   NWI  2   7   
  4 Green, Jordan              9 Heritage (Br           23.70      24.76  -0.4  1   4   
  5 Baker, Jonathan            9 Abraham Linc           25.20      24.87  -1.6  3   2   
  6 Bryan, Allen              10 Junipero Ser           24.84      25.06  -0.4  1   1   
  7 Wong, Blake               10 Lowell                 26.40      25.14   1.4  5 
  8 Latu, Feliciano            9 Junipero Ser           25.28      25.18  -1.6  3 
  9 Ding, Youyi                9 Westmont               25.28      25.25  -1.6  3 
 10 Majid, Ahmed              10 Bellarmine P           24.70      25.3h   NWI  2 
 11 Chavez, Benicio            9 Willow Glen            26.28      25.41   1.4  5 
 12 Lee, Ciaran                9 Bellarmine P           24.90      25.5h   NWI  2 
 13 Vinson, Josiah             9 Junipero Ser           25.79      25.54  -1.1  4 
 14 Yu, Hua-Te                 9 Westmont               28.00      25.59  -1.1  8 
 15 Adanandus, Mehki           9 Heritage (Br           24.20      25.61  -0.4  1 
 16 Paulson, Joseph            9 St Francis (           27.40      25.64  -1.9  7 
 17 Johnson, Kai              10 Santa Clara            25.61      25.67  -1.1  4 
 17 Moeckel, Nathan            9 Junipero Ser           26.64      25.67  -0.8  6 
 19 Gutierrez, Daniel         11 Ann Sobrato                       25.73  -0.7  9 
 20 Grizelj, Dominic          10 Bellarmine P           24.50      25.75  -0.4  1 
 20 Nash, Riley               10 St Francis (           25.77      25.75  -1.1  4 
 20 Dring, Carson             10 Leland                 25.44      25.75  -1.1  4 
 23 Lee, Sean                 10 Carlmont               26.00      25.76   1.4  5 
 24 Link, Alessandro           9 St Ignatius            25.76      25.83  -1.1  4 
 25 Balbido, Anton Gabriel    10 Archbishop M           24.30      25.85  -0.4  1 
 26 Castro, Adrian             9 American               26.46      25.86  -0.8  6 
 26 Severson, Taggert          9 Willow Glen            26.93      25.86  -1.9  7 
 28 Dela Rosa, Eron            9 Archbishop M           25.30      25.87  -1.6  3 
 29 Davis, Latham              9 St Ignatius            26.02      26.00   1.4  5 
 29 Reddy, Taneesh             9 St Francis (           26.48      26.00  -0.8  6 
 29 Venkatesh, Sriram          9 American               27.43      26.00  -1.9  7 
 32 Kwan, Ryan                 9 Carlmont               25.83      26.05   1.4  5 
 33 Silver, Ethan              9 Archbishop M           24.39      26.15  -0.4  1 
 34 Castricone, Tyler          9 Junipero Ser           26.85      26.17  -0.8  6 
 35 Bernardni, Francesco      10 Carlmont               26.74      26.26  -0.8  6 
 35 Chauhan, Suvan             9 Archbishop M           25.50      26.26  -1.1  4 
 37 Lee, Ben                   9 Leland                 25.90      26.27   1.4  5 
 38 Lugardo, Tomas             9 Cristo Rey S           27.51      26.37  -1.1  8 
 39 Jory, Ian                  9 Scotts Valle                      26.40  -0.7  9 
 39 Tsioutsiouliklis, Jason    9 Archbishop M           24.80      26.4h   NWI  2 
 41 Demissie, Yaphet          10 Archbishop M           24.45      26.44  -0.4  1 
 42 Molinari, Shane            9 St Ignatius            25.34      26.56  -1.1  4 
 43 Weber, Nick               10 Bellarmine P           25.30      26.60  -1.2 10 
 44 Cannady, Miles            10 Archbishop R                      26.65  -1.2 10 
 45 Tsou, Bradley              9 Carlmont               26.10      26.67   1.4  5 
 46 Lee, Brandon              10 Leland                 26.88      26.69  -0.8  6 
 47 Campagna, Joey            10 Archbishop M           24.90      26.7h   NWI  2 
 48 Maskiewics, Dylan          9 Willow Glen            26.25      26.74   1.4  5 
 49 Arnst, Joseph             10 Archbishop M           24.90      26.8h   NWI  2 
 50 Bullard, Dominic          10 Leland                 26.90      26.82  -1.9  7 
 51 Posada, Kevin              9 Willow Glen            27.88      27.00  -1.1  8 
 52 Robledo, Carlos            9 Santa Teresa           26.75      27.04  -0.8  6 
 53 McAuliffe, Nathan          9 Junipero Ser           27.13      27.10  -1.9  7 
 54 Mariano, Tyler            10 Archbishop M           24.99      27.15  -1.6  3 
 55 Leung, Nathan             10 American               28.10      27.25  -1.1  8 
 56 Castanedia, Josh           9 Westmont               28.75      27.38  -1.1  8 
 57 Noller, Charles           10 Bellarmine P           25.10      27.52  -1.6  3 
 57 Blomseth, Kyle             9 Heritage (Br           25.00      27.52  -1.6  3 
 59 Sobieralski, Daniel        9 Palo Alto              27.43      27.79  -1.9  7 
 60 Silveria, Daniel          10 Cristo Rey S           28.07      27.82  -1.1  8 
 61 Kraus, Jack               10 Leland                 27.00      27.84  -1.9  7 
 62 Yu, Jacob                  9 Leland                 26.99      27.86  -1.9  7 
 63 Zapata, Diego             10 Archbishop M           24.90      27.9h   NWI  2 
 64 Stiskin, Ryan             10 Archbishop M           25.78      27.97  -1.1  4 
 65 Pandya, Jay                9 Willow Glen            29.10      28.07  -0.7  9 
 66 Wong, Kyan                10 Santa Teresa           28.00      28.38  -1.1  8 
 67 Li, Nick                   9 Archbishop R                      28.53  -1.2 10 
 68 Stiehm, Joseph             9 Willow Glen            30.20      28.80  -0.7  9 
 68 Jesus, Matthew            10 Westmont               28.50      28.80  -1.1  8 
 70 Singh, Rudransh            9 Bellarmine P           25.00      29.19  -1.2 10 
 71 Taime, Miguel              9 Willow Glen            29.41      29.35  -0.7  9 
 72 Castro, Anthony           Jr Cristo Rey S           30.70      29.48  -0.7  9 
 73 Aguayo, Dylan              9 Willow Glen            30.45      29.51  -0.7  9 
 74 Hsu, Titus                 9 Leland                 29.00      30.94  -0.7  9 
 75 Gonzalez, Said             9 Cristo Rey S                      32.64  -1.2 10 
 76 Akyol, Aydin               9 Westmont                          33.27  -1.2 10 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Flood, Thomas             10 Junipero Ser           56.50      54.30   1  10   
  2 Green, Jordan              9 Heritage (Br           59.04      54.99   3   8   
  3 Wong, Blake               10 Lowell                 58.20      56.39   2   6   
  4 Johnson, Kai              10 Santa Clara            58.97      56.56   2   4   
  5 Tudor, Calvin             10 Redwood (Lar           56.00      56.86   1   2   
  6 Chen, Leonard             10 Leland                 57.00      57.37   1   1   
  7 Dring, Carson             10 Leland                 57.50      57.80   2 
  8 Molinari, Shane            9 St Ignatius            58.57      57.92   2 
  9 Riffle, Matthew           10 American               59.94      58.14   3 
 10 Houston, Lleyton          10 Branham                55.00      58.20   1 
 11 Madrigal, Victor          10 Carlmont               59.00      58.45   3 
 12 Silver, Ethan              9 Archbishop M           56.50      58.53   1 
 13 Balbido, Anton Gabriel    10 Archbishop M           59.00      58.71   2 
 14 Nieto, Tomas               9 Pioneer                59.84      58.90   3 
 15 Latu, Feliciano            9 Junipero Ser           56.00      58.96   1 
 16 Vinson, Josiah             9 Junipero Ser           56.50      59.10   1 
 17 Castanedia, Josh           9 Westmont             1:07.00      59.33   6 
 18 Castricone, Tyler          9 Junipero Ser           57.00      59.42   1 
 18 Leung, Nathan             10 American             1:00.26      59.42   3 
 20 Jory, Ian                  9 Scotts Valle                      59.59   7 
 21 Shah, Maanav              10 American             1:01.21      59.88   4 
 22 McAuliffe, Nathan          9 Junipero Ser           57.00      59.95   2 
 23 Moeckel, Nathan            9 Junipero Ser           57.00      59.98   2 
 24 Blomseth, Kyle             9 Heritage (Br         1:06.54    1:00.19   6 
 25 Iyer, Rohan               10 American             1:01.61    1:00.25   4 
 26 Stark, Nathan             10 Bellarmine P         1:04.00    1:00.41   6 
 27 Kraus, Jack               10 Leland               1:02.60    1:00.61   5 
 28 Lee, Ben                   9 Leland               1:00.00    1:00.71   3 
 29 King, Logan               10 American             1:01.67    1:01.07   5 
 30 Jajoo, Krish              10 American             1:02.38    1:01.27   5 
 31 Meza Matasol, Adrian       9 Santa Teresa         1:03.00    1:01.70   5 
 32 Alivov, Daniel            10 Scotts Valle                    1:01.83   7 
 33 Malone, Nathaniel          9 Archbishop M         1:01.00    1:01.87   4 
 34 Shaikh, Imran             10 Leland                 59.00    1:01.97   7 
 35 Senthil Kumar, Jishnuu     9 American             1:02.33    1:02.06   5 
 36 Robledo, Carlos            9 Santa Teresa         1:04.00    1:02.13   6 
 37 Agustin, Ben              10 Bellarmine P         1:04.00    1:02.37   6 
 38 Noller, Charles           10 Bellarmine P         1:01.64    1:02.40   5 
 39 Ranjan, Akarsh             9 American             1:01.55    1:02.51   4 
 40 Jothiprakasam, Jerom      10 Bellarmine P         1:00.30    1:02.76   4 
 41 Purwar, Divit              9 American             1:02.27    1:02.83   5 
 42 Arnst, Joseph             10 Archbishop M           58.20    1:04.48   2 
 42 Govindu, Taran             9 American             1:02.44    1:04.48   5 
 44 Zapata, Diego             10 Archbishop M         1:00.00    1:05.06   3 
 45 Couthren, Jack            10 American                        1:06.25   7 
 46 Yoon, Daniel              10 Bellarmine P         1:00.30    1:07.23   4 
 47 Cuellar, Vinicios         10 Santa Teresa         1:05.00    1:09.12   6 
 48 Hsu, Titus                 9 Leland               1:05.00    1:09.13   6 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Oates, Carter             10 Homestead            2:13.14    2:00.30   1  10   
  2 Haase, Gavin               9 Palo Alto            2:15.70    2:06.40   1   8   
  3 Kippes, Tristan            9 Adrian Wilco         2:15.81    2:06.75   1   6   
  4 Butler, Ethan              9 St Francis (         2:14.00    2:08.22   1   4   
  5 Boesch, Alex              10 Menlo                2:09.10    2:08.59   1   2   
  6 George, Ben               10 Scotts Valle         2:15.00    2:08.78   1   1   
  7 Leung, Caleb              10 Homestead            2:18.82    2:09.76   2 
  8 Doherty, Thomas           10 Willow Glen          2:17.00    2:10.68   1 
  9 Poole, James               9 St Francis (         2:15.00    2:10.98   1 
 10 Dal Canto, Nikos          10 Willow Glen          2:14.00    2:11.09   1 
 11 Werner, Ethan             10 Redwood (Lar         2:20.00    2:11.20   2 
 12 Gardner, Evan              9 Homestead            2:19.05    2:11.24   2 
 13 Tudor, Calvin             10 Redwood (Lar         2:15.00    2:11.97   1 
 14 Provine, Yuvan             9 Archbishop M         2:18.00    2:12.04   1 
 15 Webber, Monty              9 Palo Alto            2:18.42    2:13.53   1 
 16 Mazumder, Rashiq          10 Archbishop M         2:35.00    2:13.86   3 
 17 Riffle, Matthew           10 American             2:21.63    2:15.06   2 
 17 Markovich, Andrew         10 Redwood (Lar         2:20.00    2:15.06   2 
 19 George, Spencer           10 Scotts Valle         2:18.00    2:15.09   1 
 20 Sun, Shaolun              10 Saratoga             2:20.06    2:15.10   5 
 21 Kalidindi, Milun          10 Bellarmine P         2:20.00    2:15.43   2 
 22 Weiler, Jackson            9 Heritage (Br         2:17.00    2:15.80   1 
 23 Bohane, Jake              10 Los Gatos            2:20.68    2:15.89   2 
 24 Codding, Copper            9 Los Gatos            2:18.53    2:16.16   1 
 25 Klarich, Ben               9 Los Gatos            2:22.45    2:16.59   2 
 26 Theobhung, Dylan          10 Bellarmine P         2:20.86    2:17.59   2 
 27 Li, Aiden                 10 Bellarmine P         2:20.00    2:17.86   2 
 28 Halevy, Ido                9 Homestead            2:27.66    2:17.99   3 
 29 King, Logan               10 American             2:22.77    2:18.29   2 
 30 Leamy, Thomas             10 Willow Glen          2:17.00    2:18.64   1 
 31 Bellouch, Amro            10 Heritage (Br         2:25.00    2:20.36   3 
 32 Jensen, Jordan            10 Willow Glen          2:19.00    2:20.49   2 
 33 Bursch, Tyler             10 Willow Glen          2:22.00    2:20.90   2 
 34 Forehlich, Nicholas       10 Ann Sobrato                     2:21.42   5 
 35 Mondragon, Nicholas       10 Palo Alto            2:26.92    2:22.40   3 
 36 Matlack, Erik              9 Bellarmine P         2:27.00    2:23.39   3 
 37 Cormier, Carter            9 Westmont             2:25.00    2:23.56   3 
 38 Senthil Kumar, Jishnuu     9 American             2:30.23    2:24.04   3 
 39 Cozort, Donovan            9 Bellarmine P         2:33.00    2:25.59   3 
 40 Chang, Koleman            10 Santa Teresa         2:35.00    2:25.82   3 
 41 Namba, Ryan               10 Leland               2:24.00    2:27.30   5 
 42 Zhang, Eric               10 Archbishop M         2:45.00    2:27.54   4 
 43 Uribe, Jorge               9 Ann Sobrato                     2:27.83   5 
 44 Derse, Zachary            10 Leland               2:25.00    2:27.88   2 
 45 Do, Matthew                9 Branham              2:37.00    2:28.93   3 
 46 Isani, Dean                9 Leland               2:25.00    2:30.34   3 
 47 Russel, Hendrix           10 Willow Glen          2:47.00    2:32.35   4 
 48 Wang, Spencer             10 Archbishop M         2:40.00    2:32.39   4 
 49 Qian, Derek                9 Bellarmine P         2:38.00    2:34.27   4 
 50 Torres, Alejandro         10 Bellarmine P         2:40.00    2:34.43   4 
 51 Dass, Rivan                9 Bellarmine P         2:45.00    2:35.81   4 
 52 Guerrero, Marcos           9 Willow Glen          2:40.00    2:35.92   4 
 53 Amanuel, Zachary          10 Bellarmine P         2:36.00    2:35.96   3 
 54 Kim, Ben                   9 Leland               2:25.00    2:36.03   2 
 55 Brough, Liam               9 Pioneer              2:50.00    2:36.82   4 
 56 Arthur, Sam               10 Bellarmine P         2:49.00    2:37.13   4 
 57 Meamber, Ian               9 Pioneer              2:35.00    2:37.35   3 
 58 Arya, Arjun                9 Bellarmine P         2:37.00    2:38.08   3 
 59 Madorin, Kieran            9 Pioneer                         2:38.15   5 
 60 Sears, Jeevan             10 Willow Glen                     2:38.54   4 
 61 Couthren, Jack            10 American             2:43.75    2:38.57   4 
 62 Paliwal, Pinak             9 Leland               2:26.00    2:38.88   3 
 63 Vu, Dominic                9 Leland               2:25.00    2:39.06   3 
 64 Adware-Boamah, Jason (Ja   9 Palo Alto                       2:39.40   5 
 65 Pham, Tin-Tin              9 Bellarmine P         3:00.00    2:39.81   5 
 66 Patel, Sahaj               9 Bellarmine P         2:43.00    2:40.50   4 
 67 Forster, Michael           9 Leland               2:29.00    2:41.66   5 
 68 Liang, William            10 Bellarmine P         2:41.00    2:42.74   4 
 69 Ileslamlou, Parsa          9 Pioneer              3:00.00    2:45.76   5 
 70 Moreland, Charles          9 Bellarmine P         3:00.00    2:49.05   5 
 71 McCracken, Nico            9 Bellarmine P         3:00.00    2:50.03   5 
 72 Han, Michael              10 Leland               2:25.00    2:56.78   2 
 73 Chau, Dylan                9 Bellarmine P         3:00.00    2:57.80   5 
 74 Sanjeev, Varun            10 Redwood (Lar         2:53.00    2:58.97   4 
 75 Vemuri, Nate              10 Bellarmine P         3:00.00    2:59.91   4 
 76 Warty, Anikat              9 Bellarmine P         3:00.00    3:06.00   5 
 77 Sison, Alex               10 Bellarmine P         3:00.00    3:12.74   5 
 78 Ulloa, Diego               9 Bellarmine P         3:00.00    3:12.81   5 
 79 Greffen, Birch            10 Palo Alto            3:11.02    3:13.83   5 
 80 Deshmukh, Samarjit         9 Bellarmine P         3:00.00    3:20.65   5 
 81 Deluchi, Alex              9 Bellarmine P         3:00.00    3:21.94   5 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Soph Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lantz, Mason              10 Scotts Valle         4:58.00    4:39.94   1  10   
  2 Kippes, Tristan            9 Adrian Wilco         4:51.63    4:41.53   1   8   
  3 Lin, Aaron                10 Homestead            4:51.30    4:44.01   1   6   
  4 Leung, Caleb              10 Homestead            4:43.65    4:46.09   1   4   
  5 Spain, Zachary            10 Palo Alto            4:54.17    4:46.73   1   2   
  6 Borle, Sanjit             10 St Francis (         4:55.00    4:47.30   1   1   
  7 Mullane, Matthew          10 St Francis (         4:55.00    4:48.55   1 
  8 Gibson, Cameron           10 Archbishop R         4:50.56    4:49.09   1 
  9 Mulliken, Will             9 Sir Francis          4:58.00    4:51.10   1 
 10 Jubert, Colin              9 Leland               4:49.00    4:51.26   4 
 11 Dal Canto, Nikos          10 Willow Glen          4:54.00    4:53.60   1 
 12 Lee, Aaron                 9 Junipero Ser         4:58.00    4:54.80   1 
 13 Haase, Gavin               9 Palo Alto            4:35.00    4:56.59   1 
 14 Doherty, Thomas           10 Willow Glen          4:55.00    4:57.17   1 
 15 Oates, Carter             10 Homestead            4:52.89    4:57.34   1 
 16 Lo, Nathan                10 St Francis (         4:52.00    4:57.55   1 
 17 Provine, Yuvan             9 Archbishop M         4:58.79    4:59.61   1 
 18 Parker, William           10 Archbishop R         5:02.20    5:01.71   1 
 19 Seefeldt, Andrew          10 Branham              5:06.00    5:01.75   1 
 20 Bidmead, Jensen           10 Los Gatos            4:58.59    5:01.79   1 
 21 McFerron, Jackson         10 Sir Francis          5:01.90    5:02.31   1 
 22 Sharp, Ian                 9 Sir Francis          5:14.09    5:02.94   2 
 23 Diehl, Archer              9 Sir Francis          5:12.67    5:04.05   2 
 24 Webber, Monty              9 Palo Alto            5:04.00    5:04.17   1 
 25 Weiler, Jackson            9 Heritage (Br         5:07.41    5:04.51   1 
 26 Halevy, Ido                9 Homestead            5:08.30    5:05.32   2 
 27 Duong, Shane              10 Pioneer              5:15.00    5:05.83   2 
 28 Boumier, Liam             10 Archbishop R         5:10.00    5:05.96   2 
 29 Seeley, Ryan               9 Sir Francis          5:17.00    5:08.21   2 
 30 Gramkowski, Loic          10 Scotts Valle         5:17.00    5:08.86   2 
 31 Ryan, Tai                 10 Junipero Ser         5:08.00    5:09.19   2 
 32 Codding, Copper            9 Los Gatos            5:10.00    5:09.71   2 
 33 Bartz, Daniel             10 Pioneer              5:05.00    5:09.87   1 
 34 Vaughn-Luma, Dominic      10 Willow Glen          5:05.00    5:10.38   1 
 35 Liu, Chris                10 Homestead            5:14.47    5:10.48   2 
 36 Wilke-Hiland, Broghan     10 Junipero Ser         5:10.00    5:10.60   2 
 37 Gardner, Evan              9 Homestead            5:14.71    5:11.42   2 
 38 Nieto, Tomas               9 Pioneer              5:15.00    5:11.74   2 
 39 Mazumder, Rashiq          10 Archbishop M         5:18.00    5:13.85   2 
 40 Kline, William            10 Junipero Ser         5:20.00    5:14.38   2 
 41 Leal, Colby               10 Pioneer              5:36.00    5:14.69   3 
 42 Rehling, Miles            10 Lowell               5:13.85    5:14.93   2 
 43 Mondragon, Nicholas       10 Palo Alto            5:39.64    5:15.07   3 
 44 Muramatsu, Ori             9 Palo Alto            5:17.61    5:16.64   2 
 45 Broccoli, Benjamin         9 Bellarmine P         5:24.00    5:16.69   3 
 46 Shah, Devansh              9 Bellarmine P         5:21.00    5:17.00   2 
 47 Matlack, Anton             9 Bellarmine P         5:20.00    5:17.41   2 
 48 Hua, Albert               10 Bellarmine P         5:38.00    5:17.59   3 
 49 Miyai, Christopher        10 Homestead            5:28.88    5:18.33   3 
 50 Girish, Varun              9 Archbishop M         5:30.00    5:21.05   3 
 51 Horwitz, Brody             9 Los Gatos            5:24.74    5:21.59   3 
 52 Burch, William             9 Bellarmine P         5:20.00    5:21.95   4 
 53 Wang, Kyan                 9 Leland               5:26.00    5:22.91   4 
 54 Buono, Sam                 9 Junipero Ser         5:22.00    5:22.96   2 
 55 King, Logan               10 American             5:28.04    5:23.84   3 
 56 Liu, Andrew                9 Homestead            5:25.60    5:24.14   3 
 57 Navarro, Nico             10 Archbishop R         5:22.07    5:24.30   3 
 58 Bellouch, Amro            10 Heritage (Br         5:34.00    5:24.33   3 
 59 Dazko, Owen               10 Branham              5:45.00    5:24.70   4 
 60 Jensen, Jordan            10 Willow Glen          5:18.00    5:24.78   2 
 61 Leamy, Thomas             10 Willow Glen          5:22.00    5:26.19   2 
 62 Shelley, Aidan             9 Leland               5:22.00    5:27.19   2 
 63 Watson, James              9 Leland               5:37.00    5:28.03   3 
 64 Mcguire, Jack              9 Junipero Ser         5:25.00    5:29.66   3 
 65 McKeown, Ciaran            9 Bellarmine P         5:38.00    5:29.91   3 
 66 Sin, Joshua               10 Archbishop M         5:41.76    5:30.50   3 
 67 Derse, Zachary            10 Leland               5:25.00    5:31.29   3 
 68 Wong, Owen                10 Junipero Ser         5:30.00    5:31.78   3 
 69 Ordonez, Tyler            10 Bellarmine P         5:40.00    5:32.80   3 
 70 Chang, Koleman            10 Santa Teresa         5:30.00    5:32.98   3 
 71 Do, Matthew                9 Branham              5:40.00    5:33.18   3 
 72 Kim, Brian                10 Bellarmine P         5:39.00    5:36.31   3 
 73 Namba, Ryan               10 Leland               6:07.00    5:39.91   4 
 74 Carboni, Gianluca         10 Archbishop R         5:43.56    5:40.21   4 
 75 Verhoeven, Zander          9 Bellarmine P         5:42.00    5:40.95   3 
 76 Muller, Ian               10 Bellarmine P         5:43.00    5:42.33   3 
 77 Boyer, Nathan                Bellarmine P         5:55.00    5:45.18   4 
 78 Sears, Jeevan             10 Willow Glen          5:58.00    5:46.71   4 
 79 Muthusamy, Barath         10 Archbishop M         5:50.00    5:47.23   4 
 80 Guerrero, Marcos           9 Willow Glen          5:50.00    5:47.76   4 
 81 Gallardo, Jacob            9 Bellarmine P         5:59.00    5:50.29   4 
 82 Adware-Boamah, Jason (Ja   9 Palo Alto            6:00.00    5:50.41   4 
 83 Mina, Vaughn              10 Bellarmine P         6:10.00    5:59.39   4 
 84 Perez, Fabio               9 Bellarmine P         6:17.00    6:00.48   4 
 85 Heck, Adrian               9 Santa Teresa         5:50.00    6:00.49   4 
 86 Namba, Matthew            10 Leland               5:46.00    6:02.41   4 
 87 Gentile, Brody             9 Scotts Valle                    6:06.57   4 
 88 Russel, Hendrix           10 Willow Glen          6:10.00    6:07.92   4 
 89 del Rio, Robert            9 Bellarmine P                    6:10.07   4 
 90 Forster, Michael           9 Leland               5:49.00    6:10.46   4 
 91 Lee, Ryan                 10 Archbishop R         5:50.00    6:16.16   4 
 92 Stennis, Liam             10 Bellarmine P         6:20.00    6:16.86   4 
 93 Liu, Stanley              10 Palo Alto            6:42.09    6:18.18   4 
 94 Ancheta, Ashton           10 Leland               6:10.00    6:18.18   4 
 95 Taylor, Jonathan          10 Leland               5:55.00    6:22.52   4 
 96 Greffen, Birch            10 Palo Alto            7:06.78    7:06.12   4 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Frosh/Soph Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Werner, Ethan             10 Redwood (Lar        10:10.00   10:05.74   2  10   
  2 Lin, Aaron                10 Homestead           11:31.55   10:11.04   1   8   
  3 Hauser, William            9 Menlo               10:24.00   10:21.63   2   6   
  4 Spain, Zachary            10 Palo Alto           10:31.12   10:22.10   2   4   
  5 Doppalapudi, Tanay        10 Bellarmine P        10:30.00   10:24.18   2   2   
  6 Craven, Tyler             10 Bellarmine P        10:30.00   10:25.85   2   1   
  7 Bodnar-Cohen, Reed        10 Bellarmine P        10:30.00   10:33.02   2 
  8 Jubert, Colin              9 Leland              10:20.00   10:33.07   2 
  9 Markovich, Andrew         10 Redwood (Lar        10:23.00   10:38.78   2 
 10 Cribari, Landon            9 Westmont            11:14.27   10:39.35   2 
 11 Momsen, Jonah             10 Redwood (Lar        11:24.00   10:39.79   2 
 12 Robles, Antonio           10 Bellarmine P        11:00.00   10:46.56   2 
 13 Hammers, Jude             10 Bellarmine P        10:30.00   10:50.81   2 
 14 Manens, Alexis            10 Bellarmine P        10:30.00   10:52.49   2 
 15 Duong, Shane              10 Pioneer             11:20.00   10:55.23   2 
 16 Soni, Aaron                9 Westmont            11:15.00   10:58.21   2 
 17 Trela, Ian                10 Bellarmine P        11:00.00   11:01.74   2 
 18 Familetti, Ethan          10 Bellarmine P        11:00.00   11:02.01   2 
 19 Vaughn-Luma, Dominic      10 Willow Glen         11:05.00   11:02.48   2 
 20 Granados, Eli             10 Scotts Valle        11:30.00   11:07.44   1 
 21 Muramatsu, Ori             9 Palo Alto           11:10.61   11:07.66   2 
 22 Miyai, Christopher        10 Homestead           11:37.39   11:08.34   1 
 23 Bartz, Daniel             10 Pioneer             11:30.00   11:12.71   1 
 24 Keegan, Micah              9 Santa Clara         11:45.00   11:13.57   1 
 25 Ruiz, Nico                10 Bellarmine P        11:00.00   11:19.38   2 
 26 Maya, Ben                 10 Bellarmine P        10:30.00   11:33.14   2 
 27 Liu, Andrew                9 Homestead           12:24.79   11:34.02   1 
 28 Cormier, Carter            9 Westmont            11:45.67   11:39.11   1 
 29 Shelley, Aidan             9 Leland              12:25.00   11:43.16   1 
 30 Breit, Nolan               9 Prospect            11:35.00   11:46.66   1 
 31 Wang, Kyan                 9 Leland              11:35.00   11:50.33   1 
 32 Leal, Colby               10 Pioneer             11:55.27   11:50.60   1 
 33 Watson, James              9 Leland              12:05.00   11:56.14   1 
 34 Gove, Theodore             9 Redwood (Lar        12:22.00   11:57.02   1 
 35 Forster, Michael           9 Leland              12:30.00   12:55.04   1 
 36 Namba, Mathew             10 Leland              13:05.00   12:57.77   1 
 37 Heck, Adrian               9 Santa Teresa        12:45.00   13:05.07   1 
 38 Hardikar, Arin             9 Pioneer                        13:57.74   1 
 39 Sanjeev, Varun            10 Redwood (Lar        11:30.00   15:40.38   1 
 
Boys 65 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Zang, Thomas              10 St Ignatius            10.04       9.95   0.6  1  10   
  2 Buellesbach, James        10 Bellarmine P            9.82       9.96   0.6  1   8   
  3 Xu, Daniel                10 Leland                 10.40      10.79   0.6  1   6   
  4 Tutoe, Junior             10 St Ignatius            11.34      11.09  +0.0  2   4   
  5 Iburg, Austin             10 Bellarmine P           10.33      11.11   0.6  1   2   
  6 Chang, Edrick             10 Bellarmine P           10.29      11.56   0.6  1   1   
  7 Birdthistle, Daniel       10 St Ignatius            11.21      11.94  +0.0  2 
  7 Ryan, Mike                10 St Ignatius            11.45      11.94  +0.0  2 
  9 Nakanishi, Malakai        10 Santa Teresa           12.50      12.09  +0.0  2 
 10 Garcia, Isaiah             9 Bellarmine P           10.99      12.14   0.6  1 
 11 Van Alst, Sam              9 Bellarmine P           10.32      12.17   0.6  1 
 12 Veera, Rajesh             10 St Francis (           12.62      12.18   NWI  3 
 12 Franco, Ciano             10 Bellarmine P           11.01      12.18  +0.0  2 
 14 Boyd, Branner             10 St Francis (           12.54      12.49  +0.0  2 
 15 Meza Matasol, Adrian       9 Santa Teresa           13.00      12.55   NWI  3 
 16 Anand, Taran              10 Bellarmine P           10.99      12.59   0.6  1 
 17 Dayal, Akshat             10 St Francis (           13.44      12.67   NWI  3 
 18 Venkat, Sachin            10 Leland                 11.99      12.77  +0.0  2 
 19 Wong, Kyan                10 Santa Teresa           13.05      12.82   NWI  3 
 20 Gonzales, Johnluke        10 St Francis (           13.63      12.94   NWI  3 
 21 De Angelis, Mason         10 Junipero Ser           13.38      13.34   NWI  3 
 22 Huang, William            10 Leland                 13.99      13.50   NWI  3 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Zang, Thomas              10 St Ignatius            44.60      44.29   1  10   
  2 Buellesbach, James        10 Bellarmine P           44.92      45.33   1   8   
  3 Iburg, Austin             10 Bellarmine P           43.99      46.63   1   6   
  4 Chang, Edrick             10 Bellarmine P           44.12      46.68   1   4   
  5 Fisher, Mythias           10 Heritage (Br           48.79      47.25   2   2   
  6 Xu, Daniel                10 Leland                 47.00      47.50   2   1   
  7 Tutoe, Junior             10 St Ignatius            49.14      48.23   2 
  8 Ryan, Mike                10 St Ignatius            50.64      49.47   3 
  9 Birdthistle, Daniel       10 St Ignatius            49.26      49.52   2 
 10 Garcia, Isaiah             9 Bellarmine P           46.99      49.73   1 
 11 Swall, Charles             9 Bellarmine P           44.00      49.90   1 
 12 Tsioutsiouliklis, Jason    9 Archbishop M           48.00      50.71   2 
 13 Boyd, Branner             10 St Francis (           52.31      51.82   3 
 14 Meza Matasol, Adrian       9 Santa Teresa           50.00      52.18   3 
 15 Cuellar, Vinicios         10 Santa Teresa           48.00      53.84   2 
 16 Wong, Kyan                10 Santa Teresa           52.14      54.12   3 
 17 Gonzales, Johnluke        10 St Francis (         1:02.55      54.69   4 
 18 Franco, Ciano             10 Bellarmine P           46.11      55.15   1 
 19 Anand, Taran              10 Bellarmine P           46.33      56.35   1 
 20 Venkat, Sachin            10 Leland                 52.00      57.29   3 
 21 Rajesh, Jay                  Bellarmine P           47.11    1:00.84   2 
 -- De Angelis, Mason         10 Junipero Ser           53.00         DQ   4 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph Boys
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bellarmine Prep  'A'                                48.00      46.34   10   
     1) Elias, Robel 9                  2) Nguyen, Alex 10                
     3) Lakkaraju, Colin 10             4) Grizelj, Dominic 10            
  2 Junipero Serra  'A'                                 47.00      46.73    8   
     1) Latu, Feliciano 9               2) Vinson, Josiah 9               
     3) Flood, Thomas 10                4) Bryan, Allen 10                
  3 Leland  'A'                                         47.80      47.67    6   
     1) Xiong, Bryan 9                  2) Li, James 10                   
     3) Shaikh, Imran 10                4) Cutaran, Jordan 10             
  4 Archbishop Mitty  'A'                               49.00      49.12    3   
     1) Demissie, Yaphet 10             2) Chun, Brandon 10               
     3) Silver, Ethan 9                 4) Tsioutsiouliklis, Jason 9      
  4 Abraham Lincoln  'A'                                51.00      49.12    3   
     1) Baker, Jonathan 9               2) Burciaga, DeZario 9            
     3) Buzzard, Crusoe 9               4) Wietecha, Justin 10            
  6 Santa Teresa  'A'                                   50.00      49.79    1   
     1) Nakanishi, Malakai 10           2) Nguyen, Preston 10             
     3) Meza Matasol, Adrian 9          4) Robledo, Carlos 9              
  7 Carlmont  'A'                                       55.15      50.06  
     1) Kwan, Ryan 9                    2) Lee, Sean 10                   
     3) Tsou, Bradley 9                 4) Mattioli, Daniel 9             
  8 Willow Glen  'A'                                    50.25      51.29  
     1) Chavez, Benicio 9               2) Pandya, Jay 9                  
     3) Maskiewics, Dylan 9             4) Colacicio, Triston 9           
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph Boys
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Homestead  'A'                                    3:43.10    3:45.72   1  10   
     1) Gardner, Evan 9                 2) Oates, Carter 10               
     3) Lin, Aaron 10                   4) Leung, Caleb 10                
  2 Bellarmine Prep  'A'                              3:58.00    3:52.90   2   8   
     1) Boyd, Patrick 10                2) Hammers, Jude 10               
     3) Doppalapudi, Tanay 10           4) Trela, Ian 10                  
  3 Leland  'A'                                       3:47.00    3:52.94   1   6   
     1) Dring, Carson 10                2) Shaikh, Imran 10               
     3) Chen, Leonard 10                4) Cutaran, Jordan 10             
  4 St Francis (Mountain View)  'A'                   3:52.00    3:53.96   1   4   
     1) Butler, Ethan 9                 2) Poole, James 9                 
     3) Borle, Sanjit 10                4) Velasco, Kyle 9                
  5 Archbishop Mitty  'A'                             3:48.00    3:57.65   1   2   
     1) Provine, Yuvan 9                2) Tsioutsiouliklis, Jason 9      
     3) Balbido, Anton Gabriel 10       4) Silver, Ethan 9                
  6 Junipero Serra  'A'                               3:49.50    4:00.34   1   1   
     1) Flood, Thomas 10                2) Kline, William 10              
     3) Buono, Sam 9                    4) Lee, Aaron 9                   
  7 Heritage (Brentwood)  'A'                         3:59.23    4:05.27   2 
     1) Blomseth, Kyle 9                2) Fisher, Mythias 10             
     3) Green, Jordan 9                 4) Bellouch, Amro 10              
  8 Scotts Valley  'A'                                3:50.18    4:07.22   1 
     1) George, Ben 10                  2) George, Spencer 10             
     3) Granados, Eli 10                4) Lantz, Mason 10                
  9 Willow Glen  'A'                                  3:55.80    4:07.73   2 
     1) Pandya, Jay 9                   2) Posada, Kevin 9                
     3) Stenshamn, Sam 9                4) Chavez, Benicio 9