Varsity Boys | ||||||
4x100 Meter Relay | Time | Members | Alternates | |||
1 | Mountain View | 43.31 | Jesse Miller [12]:Eliot Li [11]:Sho Rodvold [12]:Amir Ware [11] | |||
2 | Los Altos | 43.31 | Kapil Jakatdar [11]:Dylan McAdams [11]:Milan Grbovic [11]:Nathaniel Guillory [12] | |||
3 | Milpitas | 43.78 | Jacob Alvarado [12]:Roman Johnson [11]:Veera Venkata Sai Santhosh Uppu:Maddox Storlie [10] | |||
4 | Los Gatos | 43.86 | Matthew Gladney [12]:Kai Jordan [10]:Jaylen Thomas [12]:Boxer Kopcsak-Yeung [12] | |||
5 | Lynbrook | 44.03 | Matthew Ju [11]:Casey Fung [12]:Sean Tat [11]:Bryan Zhao [10] | Hayden Benjamiin [10]:Bryce Novinsky [10] | ||
6 | Adrian Wilcox | 44.25 | Cameron Jones-Tran [11]:Tyson Mitchell [12]:Ri'Yon Cooper [12]:Tyson Bonilla [12] | |||
7 | Palo Alto | 45.46 | Owen McGraw [9]:Kyle Li [12]:Zayveon Ross [11]:Aidan McGraw [12] | |||
8 | Cupertino | 45.79 | Shen Hernandez-Ong [12]:Ben Oh [10]:James Xue [12]:Jo Kogure [10] | |||
9 | Fremont | 45.90 | Leander Dy-Johnson [10]:Wyatt Parry [12]:George Alcantara [11]:Ike Weidman [11] | |||
10 | Henry M. Gunn | 46.08 | Ido Abramitzky [12]:Jacob Hilbert [12]:Rudy Iyer [12]:Steve Zhang [12] | |||
11 | Saratoga | 46.59 | James Gavin [10]:Steven Sun [12]:Charlie Arman [11]:Dylan Wilson [11] | |||
12 | Monta Vista | 47.26 | Benjamin Chen [12]:Manas Kottakota [11]:Jeffrey Song [11]:Ethan Lu [12] | |||
13 | Homestead | 53.01 | Lance Persyn [12]:Prasmit Kondawar [11]:Keshav Ramamurthy [11]:Aidan Mahimainathan [11] | |||
1600 Meter | Time | |||||
1 | Grant Morgenfeld | 12 | Palo Alto | 4:27.04 | ||
2 | Jensen Bidmead | 12 | Los Gatos | 4:27.53 | ||
3 | Aydon Stefanopoulos | 11 | Los Gatos | 4:27.77 | ||
4 | Sam Hurst | 10 | Los Altos | 4:28.00 | ||
5 | Tristan Kippes | 11 | Palo Alto | 4:29.35 | ||
6 | Ben Klarich | 11 | Los Gatos | 4:30.50 | ||
7 | Rowan Moore | 12 | Mountain View | 4:32.31 | ||
8 | Joshua Lim | 10 | Homestead | 4:32.39 | ||
9 | Ryan Chen | 10 | Mountain View | 4:33.19 | ||
10 | Dominic McMahon | 11 | Santa Clara | 4:34.15 | ||
11 | Tanay Parikh | 11 | Monta Vista | 4:34.87 | ||
12 | Adarsh Iyer | 12 | Lynbrook | 4:34.96 | ||
13 | Vijay Krishnamoorthy | 12 | Lynbrook | 4:35.16 | ||
14 | Alex Halpin | 11 | Los Altos | 4:36.12 | ||
15 | Rory Olsen | 11 | Mountain View | 4:36.79 | ||
16 | Ethan Garcia | 11 | Cupertino | 4:40.21 | ||
17 | Adithya Rao | 11 | Adrian Wilcox | 4:40.47 | ||
18 | Jarvis Hong | 10 | Milpitas | 4:45.64 | ||
19 | Harold Wang | 11 | Lynbrook | 4:47.16 | ||
20 | Alexander Chang | 12 | Henry M. Gunn | 4:47.33 | ||
110 Meter Hurdles | Time | |||||
1 | Matthew Gladney | 12 | Los Gatos | 14.86 | ||
2 | Malachi Jackson | 12 | Milpitas | 15.62 | ||
3 | Milan Grbovic | 11 | Los Altos | 15.71 | ||
4 | Jason Wu | 10 | Lynbrook | 15.99 | ||
5 | Ivan Weishaar | 11 | Mountain View | 16.24 | ||
6 | Dave Chen | 12 | Henry M. Gunn | 16.36 | ||
7 | Treyvon Vinson | 10 | Kathleen MacDonald | 16.60 | ||
8 | Ethan Zhu | 11 | Monta Vista | 16.80 | ||
9 | Caius Leung | 12 | Lynbrook | 16.89 | ||
10 | Riley Chang | 11 | Henry M. Gunn | 17.91 | ||
11 | Varun Kale | 11 | Fremont | 18.35 | ||
12 | Andrew Cheng | 11 | Monta Vista | 18.93 | ||
13 | Osvaldo Valenzuela | 11 | Los Altos | 19.34 | ||
14 | Adrian Aguilar | 11 | Adrian Wilcox | 19.38 | ||
15 | Aidan Mahimainathan | 11 | Homestead | 19.68 | ||
16 | Keshav Ramamurthy | 11 | Homestead | 19.85 | ||
17 | Jacob Sherman | 11 | Los Gatos | 19.96 | ||
18 | Santiago Rangel | 11 | Los Altos | 20.63 | ||
19 | Keion Ashjaee Marshall | 11 | Saratoga | 20.74 | ||
20 | Darren Dumlao | 11 | Cupertino | 20.79 | ||
400 Meter | Time | |||||
1 | Amir Ware | 11 | Mountain View | 50.19 | ||
2 | Denny Dong | 12 | Monta Vista | 50.56 | ||
3 | Grinell Longstreet | 11 | Mountain View | 51.15 | ||
4 | Kai Jordan | 10 | Los Gatos | 51.43 | ||
5 | Fabian Oduk | 12 | Fremont | 51.59 | ||
6 | Prasmit Kondawar | 11 | Homestead | 51.77 | ||
7 | Casey Fung | 12 | Lynbrook | 51.91 | ||
8 | Wyatt Parry | 12 | Fremont | 52.28 | ||
9 | Han Tang | 9 | Los Gatos | 52.33 | ||
10 | Noah Barlahan | 12 | Santa Clara | 52.50 | ||
11 | Bryan Louie | 12 | Mountain View | 52.80 | ||
12 | Damian Gonzalez | 12 | Milpitas | 53.82 | ||
13 | Nicholas Balepin | 12 | Cupertino | 54.19 | ||
14 | Steven Sun | 12 | Saratoga | 55.00 | ||
15 | Cameron Jones-Tran | 11 | Adrian Wilcox | 57.69 | ||
16 | Nicholas Saffer* | 12 | Palo Alto | 1:18.00 | ||
17 | Robert Koberstein | 11 | Los Altos | 54.13 | ||
18 | Thomas Tsang | 12 | Homestead | 54.91 | ||
19 | Manas Kottakota** | 11 | Monta Vista | 55.05 | ||
20 | Alexander Pyszczak | 11 | Los Gatos | 55.05 | ||
* Protected by his trial time of 53.94. | ||||||
**19th place by going to the thousandths. | ||||||
100 Meter Dash | Time | |||||
1 | Nathaniel Guillory | 12 | Los Altos | 10.92 | ||
2 | Tyson Bonilla | 12 | Adrian Wilcox | 11.01 | ||
3 | Roman Johnson | 11 | Milpitas | 11.03 | ||
4 | Sean Tat | 11 | Lynbrook | 11.22 | ||
5 | Maddox Storlie | 10 | Milpitas | 11.37 | ||
6 | Boxer Kopcsak-Yeung | 12 | Los Gatos | 11.46 | ||
7 | Ri'Yon Cooper | 12 | Adrian Wilcox | 11.46 | ||
8 | Jesse Miller | 12 | Mountain View | 11.48 | ||
9 | Jo Kogure | 10 | Cupertino | 11.54 | ||
10 | Ben Oh | 10 | Cupertino | 11.59 | ||
11 | Dylan McAdams | 11 | Los Altos | 11.59 | ||
12 | Dylan Wilson | 11 | Saratoga | 11.61 | ||
13 | Jacob Alvarado | 12 | Milpitas | 11.63 | ||
14 | Bryan Zhao | 10 | Lynbrook | 11.65 | ||
15 | Aidan McGraw | 12 | Palo Alto | 12.38 | ||
16 | Sho Rodvold* | 12 | Mountain View | 25.66 | ||
17 | Jeffrey Song | 11 | Monta Vista | 11.87 | ||
18 | Eliot Li | 11 | Mountain View | 11.93 | ||
19 | Leander Dy-Johnson | 10 | Fremont | 11.94 | ||
20 | Kyle Li | 12 | Palo Alto | 11.97 | ||
* Protected by his trial time of 11.70. | ||||||
800 Meter | Time | |||||
1 | Evan Gardner | 11 | Homestead | 1:59.03 | ||
2 | Ned Kiessling | 12 | Palo Alto | 1:59.23 | ||
3 | Carter Oates | 12 | Homestead | 2:00.32 | ||
4 | Aiden Kato | 12 | Lynbrook | 2:00.46 | ||
5 | Denny Dong | 12 | Monta Vista | 2:01.81 | ||
6 | David Keehn | 12 | Henry M. Gunn | 2:02.10 | ||
7 | Ben Klarich | 11 | Los Gatos | 2:02.22 | ||
8 | Stefan Sochacki | 11 | Palo Alto | 2:02.61 | ||
9 | Taran Grewal | 11 | Los Gatos | 2:03.08 | ||
10 | Tomas Smilak | 11 | Los Altos | 2:03.33 | ||
11 | Tony Mckenna | 12 | Palo Alto | 2:03.58 | ||
12 | Ethan Garcia | 11 | Cupertino | 2:03.67 | ||
13 | Cooper Codding | 11 | Los Gatos | 2:03.86 | ||
14 | Alex Halpin | 11 | Los Altos | 2:04.04 | ||
15 | Jordan Althouse | 12 | Milpitas | 2:04.10 | ||
16 | Philip Schulz | 12 | Fremont | 2:05.07 | ||
17 | Sanjay Sathyagiri | 12 | Adrian Wilcox | 2:06.91 | ||
18 | Rory Olsen | 11 | Mountain View | 2:07.09 | ||
19 | Caleb Leung | 12 | Homestead | 2:08.14 | ||
20 | Timothy Blanchette | 12 | Mountain View | 2:09.07 | ||
300 Meter Hurdles | Time | |||||
1 | Matthew Gladney | 12 | Los Gatos | 41.65 | ||
2 | Dave Chen | 12 | Henry M. Gunn | 41.66 | ||
3 | Milan Grbovic | 11 | Los Altos | 41.75 | ||
4 | Jason Wu | 10 | Lynbrook | 42.51 | ||
5 | Max Sroka | 11 | Los Gatos | 42.62 | ||
6 | Ethan Lu | 12 | Monta Vista | 42.72 | ||
7 | Aidan Mahimainathan | 11 | Homestead | 43.48 | ||
8 | Eric Balch | 12 | Mountain View | 43.80 | ||
9 | Osvaldo Valenzuela | 11 | Los Altos | 44.76 | ||
10 | Stephane Finot | 12 | Palo Alto | 44.83 | ||
11 | Treyvon Vinson | 10 | Kathleen MacDonald | 45.38 | ||
12 | Aidan Hinaga | 11 | Adrian Wilcox | 45.58 | ||
13 | Manas Kottakota | 11 | Monta Vista | 45.84 | ||
14 | Ethan Zhu | 11 | Monta Vista | 46.04 | ||
15 | Cesar Segovia | 11 | Adrian Wilcox | 46.74 | ||
16 | Caius Leung* | 12 | Lynbrook | 48.44 | ||
17 | Ivan Weishaar | 11 | Mountain View | 47.16 | ||
18 | Riley Chang | 11 | Henry M. Gunn | 48.77 | ||
19 | Santiago Rangel | 11 | Los Altos | 48.83 | ||
20 | Krithik Mohan | 11 | Lynbrook | 49.35 | ||
* Protected by his trial time of 44.24. | ||||||
200 Meter | Time | |||||
1 | Nathaniel Guillory | 12 | Los Altos | 21.69 | ||
2 | Tyson Bonilla | 12 | Adrian Wilcox | 22.12 | ||
3 | Roman Johnson | 11 | Milpitas | 22.49 | ||
4 | Amir Ware | 11 | Mountain View | 22.67 | ||
5 | Sean Tat | 11 | Lynbrook | 22.87 | ||
6 | Prasmit Kondawar | 11 | Homestead | 22.96 | ||
7 | Kai Jordan | 10 | Los Gatos | 23.23 | ||
8 | Dylan Wilson | 11 | Saratoga | 23.43 | ||
9 | Jo Kogure | 10 | Cupertino | 23.46 | ||
10 | Jesse Miller | 12 | Mountain View | 23.48 | ||
11 | Denny Dong | 12 | Monta Vista | 23.56 | ||
12 | Veera Venkata Sai Santhosh Uppu | 12 | Milpitas | 23.75 | ||
13 | Ben Oh | 10 | Cupertino | 23.83 | ||
14 | Ri'Yon Cooper | 12 | Adrian Wilcox | 23.91 | ||
15 | Boxer Kopcsak-Yeung** | 12 | Los Gatos | 42.10 | ||
16 | Sho Rodvold* | 12 | Mountain View | 46.75 | ||
17 | Kyle Li | 12 | Palo Alto | 23.95 | ||
18 | Jason Wu | 10 | Lynbrook | 24.11 | ||
19 | Owen McGraw | 9 | Palo Alto | 24.15 | ||
20 | Bryan Zhao | 10 | Lynbrook | 24.42 | ||
* Protected by his trial time of 23.53. | ||||||
** Protected by his trial time of 23.81. | ||||||
3200 Meter | Time | |||||
1 | Grant Morgenfeld | 12 | Palo Alto | 9:30.29 | ||
2 | Jensen Bidmead | 12 | Los Gatos | 9:35.62 | ||
3 | Aydon Stefanopoulos | 11 | Los Gatos | 9:35.70 | ||
4 | Adarsh Iyer | 12 | Lynbrook | 9:36.16 | ||
5 | Sreyas Kadiyala | 11 | Los Altos | 9:36.22 | ||
6 | Sam Hurst | 10 | Los Altos | 9:36.51 | ||
7 | Taran Davies | 10 | Los Altos | 9:39.37 | ||
8 | Nathan Morris | 12 | Mountain View | 9:41.37 | ||
9 | Ryan Chen | 10 | Mountain View | 9:42.62 | ||
10 | Dominic McMahon | 11 | Santa Clara | 9:44.20 | ||
11 | Tanay Parikh | 11 | Monta Vista | 9:45.43 | ||
12 | Arnav Agrawal | 9 | Milpitas | 9:45.78 | ||
13 | Zachary Spain | 12 | Palo Alto | 9:50.33 | ||
14 | Sidhant Burela | 12 | Milpitas | 9:52.83 | ||
15 | Joshua Lim | 10 | Homestead | 9:53.46 | ||
16 | Jake Seley | 12 | Henry M. Gunn | 9:57.87 | ||
17 | Hisham Mohammed | 9 | Lynbrook | 10:03.35 | ||
18 | Ryan Kim | 11 | Palo Alto | 10:04.89 | ||
19 | Ryan Sacco | 10 | Los Gatos | 10:11.83 | ||
20 | Adithya Rao | 11 | Adrian Wilcox | 10:12.49 | ||
4x400 Meter Relay | Time | Members | Alternates | |||
1 | Mountain View | 3:27.98 | Bryan Louie [12]:Grinell Longstreet [11]:Amir Ware [11]:Dominik Wilkinson [11] | |||
2 | Los Gatos | 3:31.51 | Han Tang [9]:Alexander Pyszczak [11]:Taran Grewal [11]:Kai Jordan [10] | Cooper Codding [11]:Max Sroka [11]:Tsimur Kasevich [12]:Aydon Stefanopoulos [11] | ||
3 | Henry M. Gunn | 3:31.96 | Dave Chen [12]:David Keehn [12]:Jacob Hilbert [12]:Steve Zhang [12] | |||
4 | Milpitas | 3:32.30 | Damian Gonzalez [12]:Andre Bahena [12]:Veera Venkata Sai Santhosh Uppu:Roman Johnson [11] | |||
5 | Los Altos | 3:32.58 | Milan Grbovic [11]:Nathaniel Guillory [12]:Jeremy Yu [11]:Robert Koberstein [11] | |||
6 | Homestead | 3:32.64 | Evan Gardner [11]:Prasmit Kondawar [11]:Carter Oates [12]:Aidan Mahimainathan [11] | |||
7 | Fremont | 3:33.66 | Wyatt Parry [12]:Leander Dy-Johnson [10]:Philip Schulz [12]:Fabian Oduk [12] | |||
8 | Lynbrook | 3:35.94 | Sean Tat [11]:Aiden Kato [12]:Jason Wu [10]:Nathan Kato [10] | |||
9 | Monta Vista | 3:36.74 | Manas Kottakota [11]:Ethan Lu [12]:Agasthya Kothuri [10]:Denny Dong [12] | |||
10 | Palo Alto | 3:42.02 | Aidan McGraw [12]:Nicholas Saffer [12]:Owen McGraw [9]:Ned Kiessling [12] | |||
11 | Cupertino | 3:42.41 | Jo Kogure [10]:Brady Diec [11]:Ethan Garcia [11]:Nicholas Balepin [12] | |||
12 | Adrian Wilcox | 3:46.18 | Cameron Jones-Tran [11]:Jacob Aguirre [11]:Aum Radadia [12]:Aidan Hinaga [11] | |||
13 | Saratoga | 3:48.18 | Dylan Wilson [11]:Charlie Arman [11]:Caleb Yu [11]:Steven Sun [12] | |||
Triple Jump | Mark | |||||
1 | Aaron Rose | 12 | Los Altos | 43-11.50 | ||
2 | Krish Gupta | 12 | Los Altos | 42-04.50 | ||
3 | Mihir Marla | 12 | Mountain View | 42-03.00 | ||
4 | Manu Shankar | 12 | Los Altos | 42-00.00 | ||
5 | Leo Wong | 12 | Milpitas | 41-02.25 | ||
6 | Farhan Ali | 12 | Milpitas | 40-10.00 | ||
7 | Darren Lin | 11 | Monta Vista | 40-03.50 | ||
8 | Agasthya Kothuri | 10 | Monta Vista | 40-02.00 | ||
9 | Ravi Sevalia | 12 | Lynbrook | 39-11.00 | ||
10 | Caius Leung | 12 | Lynbrook | 39-07.00 | ||
11 | Casey Fung | 12 | Lynbrook | 39-06.50 | ||
12 | Varun Kale | 11 | Fremont | 39-06.00 | ||
13 | Aarush Guglani | 11 | Los Gatos | 39-04.00 | ||
14 | Nico Anigstein | 11 | Palo Alto | 39-01.00 | ||
15 | Yuto Kaplinsky | 9 | Los Altos | 39-01.00 | ||
16T | Samith Varamballi | 12 | Los Altos | 38-02.00 | ||
16T | Ryan Shen | 10 | Monta Vista | 38-02.00 | ||
18 | Bennett Quo | 12 | Palo Alto | 38-00.50 | ||
19 | Andrew Duong | 12 | Milpitas | 37-07.50 | ||
20 | Ethan Zhou | 12 | Henry M. Gunn | 36-11.00 | ||
Shot Put | Mark | |||||
1 | Maxime Morelle | 10 | Los Altos | 57-02.00 | ||
2 | Garrett Bertsch | 10 | Los Gatos | 44-03.00 | ||
3 | Robert Ray | 11 | Santa Clara | 44-01.00 | ||
4 | Gray Chasteen | 12 | Homestead | 42-09.50 | ||
5 | Jordan Trevino | 12 | Milpitas | 42-03.00 | ||
6 | Mailangi Tongi | 9 | Palo Alto | 41-04.25 | ||
7 | Soham Shukla | 11 | Cupertino | 41-00.00 | ||
8 | Vincent Rodriguez | 12 | Milpitas | 40-09.00 | ||
9 | Nathaniel Vorobeichik | 10 | Los Gatos | 39-06.00 | ||
10 | Flynn Lesnick | 11 | Santa Clara | 39-06.00 | ||
11 | Marcus Vonklemperer | 10 | Los Gatos | 39-04.00 | ||
12 | John Selden | 12 | Los Altos | 39-02.50 | ||
13 | Ryan Lehto | 10 | Fremont | 39-00.00 | ||
14 | Graham Ischo | 10 | Monta Vista | 38-11.00 | ||
15 | Reagan Curtis | 12 | Saratoga | 37-00.00 | ||
16 | Alonzo Bradford | 12 | Santa Clara | 36-06.00 | ||
17 | Liuen Daniel Yu | 9 | Lynbrook | 36-05.50 | ||
18 | Alexander Zeng | 11 | Monta Vista | 36-03.00 | ||
19 | Jack Lehto | 12 | Fremont | 36-01.00 | ||
20 | Kurtis Lin | 12 | Cupertino | 35-09.00 | ||
Long Jump | Mark | |||||
1 | Tyson Bonilla | 12 | Adrian Wilcox | 22-01.50 | ||
2 | Jacob Kung | 12 | Los Altos | 21-10.00 | ||
3 | Krish Gupta | 12 | Los Altos | 21-05.50 | ||
4 | Jesse Miller | 12 | Mountain View | 21-03.00 | ||
5 | Dedeaux Brown | 12 | Los Altos | 21-03.00 | ||
6 | Leo Wong | 12 | Milpitas | 20-09.00 | ||
7 | Ryan Shen | 10 | Monta Vista | 20-08.25 | ||
8 | Manu Shankar | 12 | Los Altos | 20-05.50 | ||
9 | Jaylen Thomas | 12 | Los Gatos | 20-01.50 | ||
10 | Elliot Moussa | 10 | Los Altos | 20-01.00 | ||
11 | Farhan Ali | 12 | Milpitas | 20-00.50 | ||
12 | Agasthya Kothuri | 10 | Monta Vista | 19-11.25 | ||
13 | Yuto Kaplinsy | 9 | Los Altos | 19-11.00 | ||
14 | Ben Oh | 10 | Cupertino | 19-10.00 | ||
15 | Kanaan Kuartei | 11 | Henry M. Gunn | 19-09.00 | ||
16 | Boxer Kopcsak-Yeung | 12 | Los Gatos | 19-07.50 | ||
17 | Bennett Quo | 12 | Palo Alto | 19-04.50 | ||
18 | Zayveon Ross | 11 | Palo Alto | 18-10.50 | ||
19 | Cyrus Cao | 11 | Lynbrook | 18-10.00 | ||
20 | Raymar Lawson | 12 | Adrian Wilcox | 18-09.00 | ||
High Jump | Mark | |||||
1 | Alexander Dillon | 11 | Milpitas | 06-05.00 | ||
2 | Dylan Louie | 12 | Mountain View | 06-00.00 | ||
3 | Ryan Shen | 10 | Monta Vista | 05-10.00 | ||
4 | Aaron Rose | 12 | Los Altos | 05-08.00 | ||
5 | Jacob Hilbert | 12 | Henry M. Gunn | 05-08.00 | ||
6 | Krish Gupta | 12 | Los Altos | 05-08.00 | ||
7 | Toby Seng | 11 | Adrian Wilcox | 05-06.00 | ||
8 | Varun Kale | 11 | Fremont | 05-06.00 | ||
9 | Paul Hulme | 12 | Saratoga | 05-04.00 | ||
10 | Atharv Vyas | 11 | Milpitas | 05-02.00 | ||
11 | Alexander Nguyen | 12 | Milpitas | 05-02.00 | ||
12 | Eddy Miao | 11 | Palo Alto | 05-02.00 | ||
13 | Leon Kovaci | 12 | Homestead | 05-02.00 | ||
14 | Theodore Peter | 11 | Los Altos | 05-02.00 | ||
15 | Edison Yoshinaga | 11 | Palo Alto | 05-02.00 | ||
16 | Bennett Quo | 12 | Palo Alto | 05-02.00 | ||
17 | Noah Tijerina | 12 | Fremont | 05-00.00 | ||
18 | Max Garcia | 12 | Henry M. Gunn | 04-10.00 | ||
19 | Christopher Capio | 11 | Homestead | 04-06.00 | ||
20 | ||||||
Discus | Mark | |||||
1 | Owen Koehler | 12 | Henry M. Gunn | 149-09.00 | ||
2 | Robert Ray | 11 | Santa Clara | 142-01.00 | ||
3 | Ryan Lehto | 10 | Fremont | 139-07.00 | ||
4 | Mailangi Tongi | 9 | Palo Alto | 137-07.00 | ||
5 | Soham Shukla | 11 | Cupertino | 137-06.00 | ||
6 | Flynn Lesnick | 11 | Santa Clara | 135-02.00 | ||
7 | Maxime Morelle | 10 | Los Altos | 132-05.00 | ||
8 | Garrett Bertsch | 10 | Los Gatos | 132-02.00 | ||
9 | Jordan Trevino | 12 | Milpitas | 125-04.00 | ||
10 | Gray Chasteen | 12 | Homestead | 124-06.00 | ||
11 | Dennis Tierney | 11 | Henry M. Gunn | 122-10.00 | ||
12 | Hugo Ybarra | 12 | Milpitas | 122-06.00 | ||
13 | Nathaniel Vorobeichik | 10 | Los Gatos | 120-00.00 | ||
14 | Aiden Guzman | 12 | Fremont | 119-06.00 | ||
15 | Jack Lehto | 12 | Fremont | 119-04.00 | ||
16 | Alfred Valdez | 12 | Mountain View | 119-01.00 | ||
17 | Thadeus Santos | 12 | Milpitas | 118-01.00 | ||
18 | John Selden | 12 | Los Altos | 110-00.00 | ||
19 | Shyam Krishnan | 12 | Homestead | 106-10.00 | ||
20 | Alonzo Bradford | 12 | Santa Clara | 102-11.00 | ||
Pole Vault | Mark | |||||
1 | Jacob Sherman | 11 | Los Gatos | 11-00.00 | ||
2 | Ryan Lin | 11 | Los Gatos | 9-00.00 | ||
3 | Nicholas Redo | 9 | Los Gatos | 8-06.00 | ||
4x800 Meter Relay | Members | Alternates | ||||
Los Gatos | Jensen Bidmead [12]:Cooper Codding [11]:Ben Larich [11]:Taran Grewal [11] | Bogac Duygulutuna [10]:Jackson Cresta [9]:Ewan Bidmead [10]:Aydon Stefanopoulos [11] |
Varsity Girls | ||||||
4x100 Meter Relay | Time | Members | Alternates | |||
1 | Los Altos | 49.09 | Jaelynn Dodson [9]:Daniela Hughes [10]:Allison Hepworth [11]:Ananya Vaswani [10] | |||
2 | Los Gatos | 49.39 | Emmanuella Arbitaylo [11]:Alex Hanson [11]:Ale Munneke [11]:Madison Kohli [9] | Vanessa Leathem [11]:Bridget Moore [10]:Heaven Lombardi [11] | ||
3 | Mountain View | 50.64 | Marisol Hector [9]:Hannah Rutherford [11]:Sophia Cieslicki [10]:Clara Spiess [10] | |||
4 | Palo Alto | 51.35 | Torii Kaleba [12]:Kate Skeen [10]:Kailia Leming [10]:Julie Yang [9] | |||
5 | Lynbrook | 51.41 | Audrey Giaquinta [10]:Madeline Chang [9]:Chloe Chan [11]:Joyce Li [10] | |||
6 | Milpitas | 51.60 | Sakura Shimizu [9]:Kaya Jean [9]:Di Le [12]:Ravenjeli Matsuo [10] | |||
7 | Monta Vista | 51.82 | Katherine Lee [11]:Zoe Laruelle [10]:Dylan Hwang [11]:Lelani Laruelle [10] | |||
8 | Santa Clara | 52.09 | Tessa Williamson [10]:Didem Tokuz [11]:Isabel Abrigo [11]:Siena Zylstra [10] | |||
9 | Henry M. Gunn | 52.77 | Anna Rodden [12]:Avery Adelman [12]:Katryn Ashley [12]:Sophia Turean [12] | |||
10 | Cupertino | 55.08 | Sakurako Kawakami [10]:Alice Ou [10]:Sophia Hua [11]:Isabella Thompson [10] | |||
11 | Adrian Wilcox | 55.16 | Blessy Alkuino [11]:Brooke Duran [12]:Evelynn Phy [11]:Kayli Hrvatin [11] | |||
12 | Homestead | 56.13 | Caroline Lee [10]:Valerie Leung [10]:Kenzie Murray [10]:Hannah Sabaa [11] | |||
1600 Meter | Time | |||||
1 | Kinga Czajkowska | 11 | Palo Alto | 5:03.40 | ||
2 | Samantha Patel | 12 | Los Altos | 5:04.52 | ||
3 | Jasleen Sidhu | 12 | Los Altos | 5:08.26 | ||
4 | Cassidy Misuraca | 10 | Mountain View | 5:08.66 | ||
5 | Olivia Backholm | 12 | Mountain View | 5:08.87 | ||
6 | Maya Eisenberg | 11 | Mountain View | 5:10.06 | ||
7 | Ella He | 9 | Cupertino | 5:10.77 | ||
8 | Nimeesha Kolari | 10 | Cupertino | 5:11.25 | ||
9 | Anika Bhandarkar | 11 | Monta Vista | 5:16.67 | ||
10 | Emily Soobrian | 11 | Los Altos | 5:18.78 | ||
11 | Tatum Pyle | 11 | Los Gatos | 5:19.23 | ||
12 | Shea Elmore | 11 | Los Gatos | 5:21.40 | ||
13 | Audrey Luong | 10 | Henry M. Gunn | 5:24.15 | ||
14 | Yarden Halperin | 10 | Fremont | 5:25.27 | ||
15 | Tejal Bavadekar | 11 | Cupertino | 5:27.98 | ||
16 | Brynn Deboe | 10 | Santa Clara | 5:31.76 | ||
17 | Julia Bouron | 10 | Homestead | 5:33.02 | ||
18 | Emely Cisneros | 11 | Santa Clara | 5:35.69 | ||
19 | Margaux Francoeur | 12 | Monta Vista | 5:39.31 | ||
20 | Miranda Hsu | 9 | Monta Vista | 5:45.54 | ||
100 Meter Hurdles | Time | |||||
1 | Daniela Hughes | 10 | Los Altos | 14.62 | ||
2 | Riley Chen | 12 | Lynbrook | 15.93 | ||
3 | Audrey Giaquinta | 10 | Lynbrook | 16.07 | ||
4 | Anusha Chadalavada | 12 | Fremont | 16.18 | ||
5 | Chloe Chan | 11 | Lynbrook | 16.54 | ||
6 | Maya Chandurkar | 11 | Fremont | 17.10 | ||
7 | Kurumi Mukojima | 10 | Mountain View | 17.34 | ||
8 | Brynn Frei | 9 | Los Altos | 17.48 | ||
9 | Kayli Hrvatin | 11 | Adrian Wilcox | 17.48 | ||
10 | Julie Yang | 9 | Palo Alto | 17.75 | ||
11 | Annie Liu | 12 | Saratoga | 18.23 | ||
12 | Ashlyn Zeman | 9 | Palo Alto | 18.53 | ||
13 | Bridget Moore | 10 | Los Gatos | 18.57 | ||
14 | Zoe Laruelle | 10 | Monta Vista | 18.79 | ||
15 | Emma Lipp | 10 | Henry M. Gunn | 18.82 | ||
16 | Rajeswari Kenyan | 11 | Monta Vista | 18.95 | ||
17 | Jiah Jung | 12 | Saratoga | 19.10 | ||
18 | Mika Cohen | 11 | Homestead | 19.20 | ||
19 | Sydney Johnson | 10 | Mountain View | 19.22 | ||
20 | Lydia Chun | 10 | Los Gatos | 19.26 | ||
400 Meter | Time | |||||
1 | Hannah Rutherford | 11 | Mountain View | 55.66 | ||
2 | Madison Kohli | 9 | Los Gatos | 57.87 | ||
3 | Avery Adelman | 12 | Henry M. Gunn | 58.47 | ||
4 | Siena Zylstra | 10 | Santa Clara | 58.58 | ||
5 | Madeline Ross | 11 | Los Altos | 1:00.29 | ||
6 | Lilia Kuzmicheva | 10 | Palo Alto | 1:00.67 | ||
7 | Janie Marie Vidovich | 11 | Los Gatos | 1:02.21 | ||
8 | Vanessa Leathem | 11 | Los Gatos | 1:02.77 | ||
9 | Tessa Williamson | 10 | Santa Clara | 1:03.36 | ||
10 | Katie Lu | 9 | Saratoga | 1:04.17 | ||
11 | Jiah Jung | 12 | Saratoga | 1:04.34 | ||
12 | Scarlett Thornton | 11 | Mountain View | 1:04.75 | ||
13 | Sarina Grewal | 11 | Palo Alto | 1:05.15 | ||
14 | Zoe Gardner | 10 | Homestead | 1:06.19 | ||
15 | Jovalin Victorino | 11 | Milpitas | 1:06.82 | ||
16 | Radha Panse | 10 | Cupertino | 1:07.98 | ||
17 | Isabel Abrigo | 11 | Santa Clara | 1:08.69 | ||
18 | Evelynn Phy | 11 | Adrian Wilcox | 1:09.95 | ||
19 | Blessy Alkuino | 11 | Adrian Wilcox | 1:10.19 | ||
20 | Brooke Duran | 12 | Adrian Wilcox | 1:11.26 | ||
100 Meter | Time | |||||
1 | Emmanuella Arbitaylo | 11 | Los Gatos | 12.56 | ||
2 | Julie Yang | 9 | Palo Alto | 12.67 | ||
3 | Natalie Zaragoza | 11 | Saratoga | 12.83 | ||
4 | Clara Spiess | 10 | Mountain View | 12.85 | ||
5 | Ananya Vaswani | 10 | Los Altos | 12.91 | ||
6 | Jaelynn Dodson | 9 | Los Altos | 13.09 | ||
7 | Kailia Leming | 10 | Palo Alto | 13.10 | ||
8 | Madeline Chang | 9 | Lynbrook | 13.12 | ||
9 | Allison Hepworth | 11 | Los Altos | 13.34 | ||
10 | Maya Chandurkar | 11 | Fremont | 13.36 | ||
11 | Claire Chen | 9 | Saratoga | 13.40 | ||
12 | Katherine Lee | 11 | Monta Vista | 13.47 | ||
13 | Di Le | 12 | Milpitas | 13.62 | ||
14 | Sakura Shimizu | 9 | Milpitas | 13.66 | ||
15 | Joyce Li | 10 | Lynbrook | 13.78 | ||
16 | Alice Ou* | 10 | Cupertino | 13.92 | ||
17 | Sophia Cieslicki | 10 | Mountain View | 13.82 | ||
18 | Torii Kaleba | 12 | Palo Alto | 13.83 | ||
19 | Marisol Hector | 9 | Mountain View | 13.83 | ||
20 | Zoe Laruelle | 10 | Monta Vista | 14.06 | ||
* Protected by her triall time of 13.79 | ||||||
800 Meter | Time | |||||
1 | Ella He | 9 | Cupertino | 2:17.87 | ||
2 | Lily Symon | 10 | Los Altos | 2:19.01 | ||
3 | Shea Elmore | 11 | Los Gatos | 2:19.20 | ||
4 | Amaya Bharadwaj | 10 | Palo Alto | 2:19.27 | ||
5 | Elise Greenstreet | 9 | Los Gatos | 2:19.29 | ||
6 | Maya Eisenberg | 11 | Mountain View | 2:20.33 | ||
7 | Olivia Backholm | 12 | Mountain View | 2:20.88 | ||
8 | Emma Lewis | 10 | Los Altos | 2:21.91 | ||
9 | Yixuan Lily Yang | 9 | Lynbrook | 2:22.10 | ||
10 | Nimeesha Kolari | 10 | Cupertino | 2:24.19 | ||
11 | Madeline Randall | 12 | Los Altos | 2:25.35 | ||
12 | Cassidy Misuraca | 10 | Mountain View | 2:25.57 | ||
13 | Yarden Halperin | 10 | Fremont | 2:26.08 | ||
14 | Audrey Luong | 10 | Henry M. Gunn | 2:27.08 | ||
15 | Tessa Williamson | 10 | Santa Clara | 2:27.82 | ||
16 | Sarina Salzer-Swartz | 11 | Los Gatos | 2:28.00 | ||
17 | Anais Bienaime | 11 | Palo Alto | 2:28.32 | ||
18 | Valerie Ayzenberg | 12 | Monta Vista | 2:28.61 | ||
19 | Allie Difede | 12 | Palo Alto | 2:31.51 | ||
20 | Tejal Bavadekar | 11 | Cupertino | 2:32.17 | ||
300 Meter Hurdles | Time | |||||
1 | Avery Adelman | 12 | Henry M. Gunn | 46.41 | ||
2 | Chloe Chan | 11 | Lynbrook | 47.38 | ||
3 | Anusha Chadalavada | 12 | Fremont | 47.57 | ||
4 | Audrey Giaquinta | 10 | Lynbrook | 49.53 | ||
5 | Allison Hepworth | 11 | Los Altos | 50.33 | ||
6 | Clara Zhao | 11 | Saratoga | 50.47 | ||
7 | Brynn Frei | 9 | Los Altos | 50.62 | ||
8 | Riley Chen | 12 | Lynbrook | 50.68 | ||
9 | Bridget Moore | 10 | Los Gatos | 51.18 | ||
10 | Sydney Johnson | 10 | Mountain View | 51.28 | ||
11 | Yara Chaib | 10 | Palo Alto | 51.49 | ||
12 | Kayli Hrvatin | 11 | Adrian Wilcox | 52.17 | ||
13 | Jiah Jung | 12 | Saratoga | 52.27 | ||
14 | Gwendolyn Mello | 10 | Los Altos | 52.79 | ||
15 | Emma Lipp | 10 | Henry M. Gunn | 53.88 | ||
16 | Ashlyn Zeman | 9 | Palo Alto | 54.21 | ||
17 | Kurumi Mukojima | 10 | Mountain View | 54.75 | ||
18 | Rajeswari Kenyan | 11 | Monta Vista | 55.42 | ||
19 | Michelle Overcamp | 11 | Fremont | 55.91 | ||
20 | Annie Liu | 12 | Saratoga | 59.01 | ||
200 Meter | Time | |||||
1 | Hannah Rutherford | 11 | Mountain View | 24.58 | ||
2 | Daniela Hughes | 10 | Los Altos | 24.81 | ||
3 | Natalie Zaragoza | 11 | Saratoga | 25.46 | ||
4 | Siena Zylstra | 10 | Santa Clara | 25.56 | ||
5 | Madison Kohli | 9 | Los Gatos | 25.58 | ||
6 | Ananya Vaswani | 10 | Los Altos | 26.71 | ||
7 | Lilia Kuzmicheva | 10 | Palo Alto | 26.91 | ||
8 | Di Le | 12 | Milpitas | 27.16 | ||
9 | Clara Spiess | 10 | Mountain View | 27.19 | ||
10 | Katherine Lee | 11 | Monta Vista | 27.32 | ||
11 | Kitty Gechlik | 11 | Saratoga | 28.07 | ||
12 | Kaya Jean | 9 | Milpitas | 28.12 | ||
13 | Emmanuella Arbitaylo | 11 | Los Gatos | 28.13 | ||
14 | Alice Ou | 10 | Cupertino | 28.36 | ||
15 | Sakura Shimizu | 9 | Milpitas | 28.36 | ||
16 | Kailia Leming* | 10 | Palo Alto | 33.33 | ||
17 | Kate Skeen | 10 | Palo Alto | 27.96 | ||
18 | Alex Hanson | 11 | Los Gatos | 27.97 | ||
19 | Joyce Li | 10 | Lynbrook | 28.56 | ||
20 | Jaelynn Dodson** | 9 | Los Altos | 28.65 | ||
*Protected by her trial time of 27.15 | ||||||
** wins 20th place by going to the thousandths | ||||||
3200 Meter | Time | |||||
1 | Kinga Czajkowska | 11 | Palo Alto | 11:12.66 | ||
2 | Taylor Chesarek | 11 | Los Gatos | 11:14.88 | ||
3 | Olivia Backholm | 12 | Mountain View | 11:16.98 | ||
4 | Maya Eisenberg | 11 | Mountain View | 11:17.99 | ||
5 | Ella He | 9 | Cupertino | 11:26.68 | ||
6 | Anika Bhandarkar | 11 | Monta Vista | 11:28.17 | ||
7 | Cassidy Misuraca | 10 | Mountain View | 11:28.82 | ||
8 | Nimeesha Kolari | 10 | Cupertino | 11:30.84 | ||
9 | Jasleen Sidhu | 12 | Los Altos | 11:33.13 | ||
10 | Emily Soobrian | 11 | Los Altos | 11:34.84 | ||
11 | Lydia Anderson | 10 | Los Altos | 11:37.22 | ||
12 | Tatum Pyle | 11 | Los Gatos | 11:48.11 | ||
13 | Aziza Acosta | 9 | Milpitas | 11:51.24 | ||
14 | Megan Lemoine | 11 | Palo Alto | 11:59.72 | ||
15 | Julia Bouron | 10 | Homestead | 12:14.64 | ||
16 | Emely Cisneros | 11 | Santa Clara | 12:15.93 | ||
17 | Miranda Hsu | 9 | Monta Vista | 12:20.03 | ||
18 | Jennifer Chua | 11 | Lynbrook | 12:48.33 | ||
19 | Erika Snell | 11 | Los Gatos | 12:50.47 | ||
20 | Tejal Bavadekar | 11 | Cupertino | 13:00.35 | ||
4x400 Meter Relay | Time | Members | Alternates | |||
1 | Los Gatos | 3:57.94 | Vanessa Leathem [11]:Alex Hanson [11]:Shea Elmore [11]:Madison Kohli [9] | Elise Greenstreet [9]:Janie Marie Vidovich [11]:Ella Crites [10]:Kaley Do [10] | ||
2 | Los Altos | 4:03.25 | Madeline Ross [11]:Ananya Vaswani [10]:Allison Hepworth [11]:Emma Lewis [10] | |||
3 | Palo Alto | 4:07.62 | Amaya Bharadwaj [10]:Allie Difede [12]:Kinga Czajkowska [11]:Lilia Kuzmicheva [10] | |||
4 | Mountain View | 4:09.56 | Hannah Rutherford [11]:Sophia Cieslicki [10]:Scarlett Thornton [11]:Clara Spiess [10] | |||
5 | Santa Clara | 4:21.79 | Tessa Williamson [10]:Isabel Abrigo [11]:Didem Tokuz [11]:Siena Zylstra [10] | |||
6 | Lynbrook | 4:21.90 | Joyce Li [10]:Audrey Giaquinta [10]:Chloe Chan [11]:Yixuan [Lily] Yang [9] | |||
7 | Saratoga | 4:23.13 | Clara Zhao [11]:Claire Chen [9]:Katie Lu [9]:Natalie Zaragoza [11] | |||
8 | Milpitas | 4:24.86 | Kaya Jean [9]:Di Le [12]:Aziza Acosta [9]:Jovalin Victorino [11] | |||
9 | Henry M. Gunn | 4:28.88 | Anna Rodden [12]:Audrey Luong [10]:Avery Adelman [12]:Katryn Ashley [12] | |||
10 | Monta Vista | 4:29.41 | Valerie Ayzenberg [12]:Katherine Lee [11]:Rajeswari Kenyan [11]:Margaux Francoeur [12] | |||
11 | Fremont | 4:30.78 | Shay Yaakobovitz [11]:Maya Chandurkar [11]:Michelle Overcamp [11]:Anusha Chadalavada [12] | |||
12 | Cupertino | 4:37.99 | Sakurako Kawakami [10]:Alice Ou [10]:Sophia Hua [11]:Radha Panse [10] | |||
13 | Homestead | 4:46.56 | Zoe Gardner [10]:Caroline Lee [10]:Valerie Leung [10]:Elena Frakes [12] | |||
14 | Adrian Wilcox | 4:54.32 | Brooke Duran [12]:Danielle Cohen [11]:Cerenity Alvarado [11]:Blessy Alkuino [11] | |||
Triple Jump | Mark | |||||
1 | Clara Fan | 11 | Monta Vista | 35-01.50 | ||
2 | Daniela Hughes | 10 | Los Altos | 35-01.50 | ||
3 | Sophia Turean | 12 | Henry M. Gunn | 34-11.25 | ||
4 | Anna Rodden | 12 | Henry M. Gunn | 34-06.50 | ||
5 | Dylan Hwang | 11 | Monta Vista | 34-03.50 | ||
6 | Eva Wen | 10 | Lynbrook | 34-03.00 | ||
7 | Lelani Laruelle | 10 | Monta Vista | 32-06.75 | ||
8 | Ravenjeli Matsuo | 10 | Milpitas | 32-04.25 | ||
9 | Zoe Laruelle | 10 | Monta Vista | 32-00.00 | ||
10 | Audrey Jamieson | 11 | Los Altos | 31-11.00 | ||
11 | Allie Rummelhoff | 9 | Monta Vista | 30-11.00 | ||
12 | Yixuan Lily Yang | 9 | Lynbrook | 30-10.25 | ||
13 | Chen Yun Carol Chien | 11 | Lynbrook | 30-05.50 | ||
14 | Mika Cohen | 11 | Homestead | 30-05.00 | ||
15 | Shay Yaakobovitz | 11 | Fremont | 30-00.75 | ||
16 | Victoria Eberle | 12 | Palo Alto | 29-08.50 | ||
17 | Joanna Nguyen | 12 | Milpitas | 29-07.75 | ||
18 | Annie Liu | 12 | Saratoga | 29-00.50 | ||
19 | Alice Jambon | 11 | Palo Alto | 28-05.50 | ||
20 | Noemi Liu | 10 | Homestead | 28-04.50 | ||
Shot Put | Mark | |||||
1 | Nicole Steiner | 11 | Los Gatos | 41-00.50 | ||
2 | Lilah Carter | 11 | Mountain View | 30-05.50 | ||
3 | Allie Rummelhoff | 9 | Monta Vista | 30-00.00 | ||
4 | Alice Ross | 12 | Monta Vista | 28-09.00 | ||
5 | Stephanie Valdivia | 12 | Santa Clara | 27-11.00 | ||
6 | Chanelle Aragones | 9 | Lynbrook | 27-08.00 | ||
7 | Chen Yun Carol Chien | 11 | Lynbrook | 27-05.50 | ||
8 | Sydney Wilson | 9 | Los Gatos | 27-05.50 | ||
9 | Gwendolyn Mello | 10 | Los Altos | 27-02.75 | ||
10 | Ada Johnson | 9 | Fremont | 26-10.00 | ||
11 | Maricela Bridges | 9 | Adrian Wilcox | 26-06.00 | ||
12 | Ella Hassner | 12 | Fremont | 26-01.00 | ||
13 | Isabella Montez Rath | 10 | Mountain View | 26-00.50 | ||
14 | Olivia Pan | 11 | Mountain View | 25-11.25 | ||
15 | Alexis Gutierrez | 11 | Henry M. Gunn | 25-00.00 | ||
16 | Lia Cardwell | 11 | Palo Alto | 24-00.00 | ||
17 | Emricharm Pandez | 11 | Adrian Wilcox | 23-11.00 | ||
18 | Hannah Sabaa | 11 | Homestead | 23-07.75 | ||
19 | Safa Khatoon | 10 | Cupertino | 23-02.00 | ||
20 | Anika Manjesh | 12 | Monta Vista | 22-05.00 | ||
Long Jump | Mark | |||||
1 | Kate Skeen | 10 | Palo Alto | 16-07.75 | ||
2 | Clara Fan | 11 | Monta Vista | 16-07.50 | ||
3 | Emmanuella Arbitaylo | 11 | Los Gatos | 16-06.75 | ||
4 | Lelani Laruelle | 10 | Monta Vista | 16-05.00 | ||
5 | Marisol Hector | 9 | Mountain View | 16-03.75 | ||
6 | Vanessa Leathem | 11 | Los Gatos | 16-03.75 | ||
7 | Jaelynn Dodson | 9 | Los Altos | 16-02.25 | ||
8 | Sonya Kuzmicheva | 10 | Palo Alto | 16-01.00 | ||
9 | Sophia Turean | 12 | Henry M. Gunn | 15-09.25 | ||
10 | Anna Rodden | 12 | Henry M. Gunn | 15-08.50 | ||
11 | Dylan Hwang | 11 | Monta Vista | 15-02.50 | ||
12 | Annie Liu | 12 | Saratoga | 15-00.50 | ||
13 | Joanna Nguyen | 12 | Milpitas | 14-08.50 | ||
14 | Ravenjeli Matsuo | 10 | Milpitas | 14-06.75 | ||
15 | Alice Jambon | 11 | Palo Alto | 14-05.75 | ||
16 | Chen Yun Carol Chien | 11 | Lynbrook | 13-10.50 | ||
17 | Alex Hanson | 11 | Los Gatos | 13-08.00 | ||
18 | Nisha Radtke | 10 | Cupertino | 13-06.75 | ||
19 | Paloma Andi Porter | 10 | Santa Clara | 13-05.00 | ||
20 | Evelynn Phy | 11 | Adrian Wilcox | 13-02.25 | ||
High Jump | Mark | |||||
1 | Lelani Laruelle | 10 | Monta Vista | 05-04.00 | ||
2 | Clara Fan | 11 | Monta Vista | 05-02.00 | ||
3 | Liliana Wakenshaw | 12 | Palo Alto | 05-02.00 | ||
4 | Paloma Andi Porter | 10 | Santa Clara | 05-00.00 | ||
5 | Sophia Lew | 10 | Mountain View | 05-00.00 | ||
6 | Dylan Hwang | 11 | Monta Vista | 04-08.00 | ||
7 | Ynez Hoffer | 11 | Los Altos | 04-08.00 | ||
8 | Hayley Johnson | 12 | Fremont | 04-06.00 | ||
9 | Kathy Nguyen | 12 | Milpitas | 04-06.00 | ||
10 | Katie Steiner | 12 | Los Gatos | 04-06.00 | ||
11 | Bridget Moore | 10 | Los Gatos | 04-06.00 | ||
12 | Julie Yang | 9 | Palo Alto | 04-06.00 | ||
13 | Allie Rummelhoff | 9 | Monta Vista | 04-04.00 | ||
14 | Lilia Kuzmicheva | 10 | Palo Alto | 04-04.00 | ||
15 | Sarah Plodek | 10 | Santa Clara | 04-02.00 | ||
16T | Mika Cohen | 11 | Homestead | 04-02.00 | ||
16T | Isabella Lee | 12 | Henry M. Gunn | 04-02.00 | ||
18T | Anjali Biju | 11 | Saratoga | 03-10.00 | ||
18T | Elyssa Borillo | 12 | Milpitas | 03-10.00 | ||
18T | Juliet Bond | 9 | Homestead | 03-10.00 | ||
Discus | Mark | |||||
1 | Nicole Steiner | 11 | Los Gatos | 114-01.00 | ||
2 | Alice Ross | 12 | Monta Vista | 106-10.00 | ||
3 | Lia Cardwell | 11 | Palo Alto | 105-03.00 | ||
4 | Lilah Carter | 11 | Mountain View | 093-05.00 | ||
5 | Olivia Pan | 11 | Mountain View | 091-09.00 | ||
6 | Ada Johnson | 9 | Fremont | 088-00.00 | ||
7 | Sydney Wilson | 9 | Los Gatos | 087-10.00 | ||
8 | Chanelle Aragones | 9 | Lynbrook | 086-09.00 | ||
9 | Nhuhao Nguyen | 12 | Milpitas | 085-04.00 | ||
10 | Stephanie Valdivia | 12 | Santa Clara | 084-10.00 | ||
11 | Allie Rummelhoff | 9 | Monta Vista | 083-04.00 | ||
12 | Jovalin Victorino | 11 | Milpitas | 080-10.00 | ||
13 | Chen Yun Carol Chien | 11 | Lynbrook | 075-08.00 | ||
14 | Anika Manjesh | 12 | Monta Vista | 075-05.00 | ||
15 | Ella Hassner | 12 | Fremont | 074-10.00 | ||
16 | Maricela Bridges | 9 | Adrian Wilcox | 073-05.00 | ||
17 | Blessy Alkuino | 11 | Adrian Wilcox | 073-01.00 | ||
18 | Isabella Montez Rath | 10 | Mountain View | 072-09.00 | ||
19 | Anagha Gore | 12 | Fremont | 069-11.00 | ||
20 | Alexis Gutierrez | 11 | Henry M. Gunn | 067-06.00 | ||
Pole Vault | Mark | |||||
1 | Heaven Lombardi | 11 | Los Gato | 8-06.00 | ||
4x800 Meter Relay | Members | Alternates | ||||
Los Gatos | Sarina Salzer-Swartz [11]:Elise Greenstreet [9]:Taylor Chesarek [11]:Shea Elmore [11] | Tatum Pyle [11]:Kaley Do [10]:Ella Crites [10]:Zoe Williamson [11] |