Clovis Invitational - 10/09/99

3.1 miles @ Woodward Park, Fresno


Directions to Woodward Park

Woodward Park Course Map

Woodward Park All Time List


Goto Varsity Boys - Large

Goto Varsity Boys - Small

Goto Varsity Girls - Large

Goto Varsity Girls - Small

Clovis Invitational Web Page Results

Varsity Boys - Large

1 CABADA, F BUCHANAN 15.33 2 DUKE, J CLOVIS 15.38 3 AVILA, D REEDLEY 15.46 4 BOUSQUET, R ESPERANZA 15.49 5 VARGAS, H BELMONT 15.55 6 GARCIA, A DON LUGO 16.07 7 GARCIA, H BELMONT 16.09 8 ARDELL-SMITH, Z S LEANDRO 16.10 9 MULUGETA, H BELMONT 16.11 10 BURCHILL, C BUCHANAN 16.11 11 SANTOS, S CLOVIS 16.12 12 CASTILLO, R BELMONT 16.18 13 BRANEN, N DON LUGO 16.19 14 YOSIEF, E S LEANDRO 16.19 15 GONZALES, J DON LUGO 16.25 16 CONTRERAS, R NORDHOFF 16.26 17 ZOETEWEY, N SAUGUS 16.27 18 BEAUCHAMP, D BUCHANAN 16.28 19 SEGAL, D DANA HILLS 16.28 20 HARRIS, G AYALA 16.28 21 MAHAR, J SAUGUS 16.29 22 UYEMURA, T SANGER 16.34 23 RIVAS, B AYALA 16.36 24 ANDERSON, R BUCHANAN 16.38 25 HEELY, E BUCHANAN 16.39 26 HARLEY, T BURBANK 16.39 27 SCERATOS, M DON LUGO 16.41 28 GONZALES, I DON LUGO 16.42 29 NERISON, K DONA HILLS 16.43 30 OSWALT, O AMADOR 16.44 31 SIGMON, L S LEANDRO 16.45 32 NEWMULLER, S TOHS 16.45 33 VAU, C UKIAHI 16.48 34 CIRRINCIONE, K BULLARD 16:50 35 CHADD, C UKIAHI 16.51 36 FRANEY, J CENTENNIAL 16.52 37 HARTKER, J CASA ROB 16.56 38 LEROY, J CLOVIS 16.58 39 SHORT, A NORDHOFF 16.58 40 ROGERS, K AYALA 16.59 41 CARVER, N CENTENNIAL 17.00 42 TESFA, T DON LUGO 17.01 43 BAUER, D BUCHANAN 17.04 44 CROOKSTON, K HART 17.05 45 HUTCHISON, B DANA HILLS 17.07 46 KRUMPSCHMIDT, K NORDHOFF 17.08 47 SHAW, O CENTENNIAL 17.08 48 PAYNE, I MT PLEASANT 17.08 CCS 49 BARBOZA, A N ORTH 17.09 50 ALANIZ, E MT PLEASANT 17.09 CCS 51 ROBERTS, M NEV UNION 17.10 52 EASTMAN, S PLACER 17.11 53 MIGUEL BELMONT 17.12 54 LUVIAN, J BELMONT 17.12 55 SHEFFIELD, S AYALA 17.13 56 LEON T UKIAHI 17.13 57 BROMS, R TOHS 17.14 58 YODER, D DANA HILLS 17.14 59 MURPHY, R STOCKDALE 17.16 60 HERNANDEZ, M BELMONT 17.18 61 MILLER, A ESPRANZA 17.18 62 DAWSON, B CLOVIS 17.18 63 CLAYBAUGH, T BUCHANAN 17.18 64 TAPIA, K CASA ROB 17.22 65 KRESTYN, M TOHS 17.24 66 PISCOTTA, N NORDHOFF 17.24 67 GINGRICH, B DANA HILLS 17.24 68 VASQUEZ, R HART 17.27 69 CHAVEZ, M ESPRANZA 17.27 70 GALLOWAY, T SAUGUS 17.28 71 SPALDING, J SAUGUS 17.29 72 SEE, M AMADOR 17.30 73 FLORES, R BULLARD 17.30 74 KENNEDY, B H BEACH 17.31 75 RYAN, J CENTENNIAL 17.33 76 AZEVEDO, T LIVERMORE 17.35 77 LOUDON, A AYALA 17.35 78 HANKINS, K CENTENNIAL 17.35 79 MORRIS, J NORTH 17.36 80 RUTAN, L HART 17.36 81 KISNER, J ESPRANZA 17.37 82 DECKER, S CASA ROB 17.38 83 COBURN, J CLOVIS 17.40 84 MOWEZ, K AMADOR 17.40 85 COOLEY, M CLOVIS 17.41 86 BACCHETTI, S ESPRANZA 17.42 87 FOUTCH, J H BEACH 17.43 88 KANDOLA, K PLACER 17.43 89 WITTMAN, J SHELDON 17.45 90 LEECH, J NORDHOFF 17.46 91 STOCKINGER, M LIVERMORE 17.47 92 BAUDER, D PALMDALE 17.47 93 RICKMAN, D DANA HILLS 17.48 94 CHAPMAN D AMADOR 17.48 95 MAXWELL, D BURBANK 17.48 96 TROIA, N UKIAHI 17.49 97 GOCONG, J LANCASTER 17.49 98 LUOTO UKIAHI 17.50 99 DEONIER,C TOHS 17.50 100 REYNOLDS, B S LEANDRO 17.53 101 MALDANADO, E DON LUGO 17.54 102 ESGUERRA, P MT PLEASANT 17.54 CCS 103 IVIE, K BURBANK 17.56 104 HELFRICH, J AMADOR 17.57 105 LOPEZ, R BREA 17.57 106 SAUER, D LANCASTER 17.58 107 ROGERS, R LANCASTER 17.58 108 ROSALES, D BREA 17.58 109 PISZYK, R ESPRANZA 18.02 110 KETCHAM, R TOHS 18.03 111 ALI, A MC LANE 18.04 112 FEE, D PLACER 18.05 113 NEWMAN, R SANGER 18.06 114 SHIELDS, B H BEACH 18.06 115 HALL, D DANA HILLS 18.07 116 THOMAS, A NORTH 18.07 117 BABBICK, A NORTH 18.08 118 MC GINN, S UKIAHI 18.09 119 GRIGSBY, C AMADOR 18.09 120 OWEN, M NORDHOFF 18.09 121 SUNDBERG, M LANCASTER 18.10 122 KAUFHER, D BULLARD 18.10 123 BURCH, J SHELDON 18.11 124 ABDOU, M H BEACH 18.12 125 CROCKER, R STOCKDALE 18.13 126 PIEKARSKI, D AMADOR 18.14 127 AXLINE, S SAUGUS 18.14 128 ATWOOD, M S LEANDRO 18.14 129 TRAN, A ESPRANZA 18.15 130 GREEN, M BEYER 18.15 131 DAVID, J HART 18.16 132 KAI, K BULLARD 18.20 133 HAGER, G LANCASTER 18.23 134 JEANPLEME, A STOCKDALE 18.24 135 LIN, D LOWELL 18.25 136 BARRIOS, A HART 18.25 137 PERERSEN, B HOOVER 18.26 138 WALKER, B HART 18.26 139 BALL, H PLACER 18.27 140 STEELE, J WASH UN 18.27 141 LUONG, P LOWELL 18.29 142 LAYAO, A LANCASTER 18.32 143 ROBLES, R SANGER 18.33 144 HAMILTON, T AYALA 18.34 145 VINING, B STOCKDALE 18.35 146 DAY M? STOCKDALE 18.35 147 HOAG, J ANTMT PLEASANT 18.36 CCS 148 LINDSEY, K TOHS 18.36 149 DOW, D MT PLEASANT 18.37 CCS 150 HANLEY, C STOCKDALE 18.38 151 GUESS, K NORTH 18.40 152 CHRISTISON, A BULLARD 18.41 153 PETERSON, M SHELDON 18.41 154 SHEFFIELD, M SAUGUS 18.43 155 ONOFRE, M PALMDALE 18.46 156 REYNOLDS, S S LEANDRO 18.46 157 BELL, J BURBANK 18.47 158 BERRELLEZA, C CENTRAL 18.48 159 BELL, R HART 18.49 160 CARROLL, E MC LANE 18.50 161 ZINNEL, F LIVERMORE 18.51 162 MAGILL, A NORDHOFF 18.51 163 MORRISON, A LIVERMORE 18.52 164 LOISEL, S LIVERMORE 18.54 165 DIERKSON, D TOHS 18.54 166 CHRISTOFFERSEN BURBANK 18.56 167 CASE, M BREA 18.56 168 CARO, C SAUGUS 18.57 169 RYE, B NORTH 19.03 170 PEREZ, R SANGER 19.04 171 BASHAW, L H BEACH 19.04 172 RHODES, C NORTH 19.05 173 OLIN, C BURBANK 19.06 174 HOLTON, B SANGER 19.07 175 SZCZOTKA, M H BEACH 19.07 176 AMODEI, D LOWELL 19.08 177 CLARK, J PALMDALE 19.10 178 ASELTINE, J BEYER 19.13 179 HARPER, T UKIAHI 19.13 180 ASTUDILLO, J AYALA 19.17 181 CARTER, C H BEACH 19.17 182 LEWARTON, O WEST 19.21 183 OLSON, J BULLARD 19.25 184 HONARCHIAN, H BURBANK 19.26 185 MOELLER, D LANCASTER 19.30 186 FARNES, M PALMDALE 19.31 187 NYE, M SHELDON 19.38 188 CASTANEDA, D MT PLEAS 19.46 189 TARVER, Z CLOVIS 19.46 190 HERRERA, C MT PLEAS 19.56 191 JACKSON, S CASA ROB 20.00 192 ERNST, D PLACER 20.14 193 NUNEZ, M BEYER 20.24 194 SCHUMACHER, M BREA 20.25 195 GONZALEZ, S MERCED 20.32 196 PERKUCHIN, R LIVERMORE 20.32 197 MAY, S CENTRAL 20.43 198 PENA, D HOOVER 20.49 199 HOLDEN, D PALMDALE 20.51 200 KARDOUNI, C PALMDALE 20.54 201 ROACH, D PALMDALE 20.55 202 GRAY, D STOCKDALE 20.57 203 MARTINEZ, C REEDLEY 21.08 204 BEDOLLA, J REEDLEY 21.19 205 VUE, K MC LANE 21.22 206 GARCIA, J CENTRAL 21.27 207 PIETTE, J PLACER 21.42 TEAM RESULTS 1 Buchanan 74 2 Belmont 80 3 Don Lugo 84 4 Clovis 190 5 Ayala 208 6 Dana Hills 211 7 Nordhoff 249 8 Centennial 270 9 SanLeandro 10 Esparanza 292 11 Saugus 296 12 Ukiahi 308 13 Thousand Oaks 352 14 Amador Valley 373 15 Hart 445 16 Mt Pleasant 475 17 North 495 18 Bullard 495 19 Burbank 521 20 Casa Roba 547 21 Lancaster 548 22 Huntington Beach 549 23 Placer 551 24 Stockdale 583 25 Sanger 590 26 Livermore 620 27 Brea Olinda 734 28 Palmdale 758 29 Mc Lane 834 30 Beyer 860

Varsity Boys - Small


1    GUANGUL, G          Santa Clara              15.46     CCS
2    MEVERS, M           Oak Park                 15.57     
3    NELSON, B           Taft Union               16.23     
4    DUQUETTE            Sierra                   16.37     
5    FIGUEROA, H         Corcoran                 16.43     
6    VACKENSTEDT, E      Oak Park                 16.43     
7    ROSS, J             St Mary's                16.45     
8    PHELPS, T           Piedmont                 16.51     
9    MASI, R             Montgomery               16.54     
10   TAVERNER, M         Morro Bay                16.57     
11   JARAMILLO, L        Corcoran                 16.59     
12   FITCH, Z            Montgomery               17.05     
13   NAUGHTON, S         Pacifica                 17.06     
14   SAXEY,B             Oak Park                 17.08     
15   BARRERA, C          Corcoran                 17.08     
16   BERBER, J           Tranquillity             17.09     
17   FERRELL, C          Oak Park                 17.12     
18   GONZALES, A         Corcoran                 17.13     
19   VASQUEZ, R          St Mary's                17.17     
20   FITCH, J            Montgomery               17.18     
21   JOECK, G            Piedmont                 17.19     
22   COX, N              Piedmont                 17.19     
23   BOON, A             Pacifica                 17.21     
24   MILLAR, N           Montgomery               17.21     
25   LLAMAS, R           Mendota                  17.21     
26   FREEMAN, C          Piedmont                 17.23     
27   SEKHON, V           Acalanes                 17.29     
28   COOK, K             Pacifica                 17.33     
29   ZAPATA, L           Santa Clara              17.36     CCS
30   GERAGHTY, S         St Mary's                17.38     
31   CRAMER, N           Taft Union               17.39     
32   MANIATIS, N         St Mary's                17.41     
33   FAGENT, D           Montgomery               17.44     
34   BOYLES, M           Taft Union               17.45     
35   PABST, J            Miramonte                17.46     
36   LLAMAS, J           Mendota                  17.47     
37   HERMES, T           Oak Park                 17.51     
38   ARGUETA, U          Mendota                  17.53     
39   BACIACIAN, M        Oak Park                 18.00     
40   GOHATA, D           Pacifica                 18.01     
41   MONTOYA, L          Capuchino                18.04     CCS
42   WILSON, N           Morro Bay                18.07     
43   MC ATEER, C         SHC                      18.07     CCS
44   MARTINEZ, L         Morro Bay                18.07     
45   COMARENO, A         Corcoran                 18.09     
46   MORTHOLE, R         SHC                      18.13     CCS
47   GAEBEL, D           Morro Bay                18.15     
48   RAMIREZ, F          Tranquillity             18.17     
49   MALICK, N           Piedmont                 18.18     
50   RODRIGUEZ, D        Tranquillity             18.18     
51   SULLIVAN, M         Piedmont                 18.18     
52   LATHAM, R           CPS                      18.19     
53   VETEK, S            Acalanes                 18.20     
54   CABRERA, J          Tranquillity             18.22     
55   JARAMILLO, H        Corcoran                 18.23     
56   PATRICK, B          Pacifica                 18.24     
57   HOWE, B             St Mary's                18.26     
58   RICE, M             Oak Park                 18.28     
59   WILLIAMS, G         St Mary's                18.31     
60   STIBOR, R           Taft Union               18.31     
61   KASSA, T            Santa Clara              18.32     CCS
62   PAEZ, M             Tranquillity             18.32     
63   MAGEE, M            Taft Union               18.32     
64   PACATTE, S          SHC                      18.34     CCS
65   MARPLE, M           Morro Bay                18.37     
66   ATAYDE, A           Dinuba                   18.39     
67   TURNER, T           Morro Bay                18.39     
68   VALDEZ, E           Tranquillity             18.41     
69   MARTINEZ, A         Morro Bay                18.43     
70   MAJOR, B            SHC                      18.46     CCS
71   AUERBACH, B         Miramonte                18.53     
72   CHAN, N             Miramonte                18.54     
73   MURPHY, G           Pacifica                 18.54
74   GRIFFITHS, J        Pacifica                 18.56
75   HAN, D              Sierra                   18.57     
76   YOUNG, J            Miramonte                19.02     
77   ESTRADA, M          Tranquillity             19.03     
78   AVED, M             Wash Union               19.04     
79   BERMAN, D           CPS                      19.10     
80   LYNCH, D            Acalanes                 19.10     
81   TORRES, E           St Mary's                19.14     
82   RAGEH, I            Miramonte                19.15     
83   LARA, T             Wash Union               19.16     
84   SEBASTIAN, D        SHC                      19.17     CCS
85   HAMMOND, J          Santa Clara              19.17     CCS
86   MCKINNLEY, J        Acalanes                 19.18     
87   IBARRA, E           Mendota                  19.20     
88   VALENCIA, R         Mendota                  19.21     
89   NGUYEN, A           CPS                      19.21     
90   AUERBACH, A         Miramonte                19.22     
91   MCLOUGHLIN, J       SHC                      19.26     CCS
92   TORRES, P           Mendota                  19.32     
93   MAGEE, D            Taft Union               19.35     
94   STAPLETON, S        CPS                      19.36     
95   CURZI, W            Miramonte                19.40     
96   MOORE, G            Piedmont                 19.44     
97   STEELE, A           Wash Union               19.46     
98   BACA, A.            Acalanes                 19.47     
99   CORNEJO, R          Santa Clara              19.48     CCS
100  ZEVALA, M           Capuchino                19.49     CCS
101  RAMZAN, A           Taft Union               19.59     
102  JENKINS, R          Capuchino                20.00     CCS
103  MORIARTY, T         SHC                      20.03     CCS
104  VAZQUEZ, J          Dinuba                   20.12     
105  CARACO, B           CPS                      20.18     
106  ANDRADE, G          Capuchino                20.19     CCS
107  SUND, B             Capuchino                20.25     CCS
108  LORENZO, J          Capuchino                20.25     CCS
109  ABDO, M             Santa Clara              20.27     CCS
110  SATO, R             Acalanes                 20.31     
111  LOPEZ, E            Wash Union               20.32     
112  SCHEFFLER, A        CPS                      20.45     
113  BERNARD, J          Capuchino                20.45     CCS
114  PILAND, D           Wash Union               20.48     
115  GARCIA, F           Santa Clara              20.58     CCS
116  MUNOZ, A            Wash Union               21.39     
117  ALVAREZ, M          Wash Union               21.39     
118  AMBRIZ, S           Dinuba                   22.29     

TEAM SCORES

1    Oak Park            72
2    Corcoran            89
3    Montgomery          93
4    Piedmont            121
5    St. Mary's          140
6    Pacifica            155
7    Taft Union          187
8    Morrow Bay          203
9    Tranquillity        225
10   Mendota             265
11   Santa Clara         267
12   Sacred Heart        299
13   Miramonte           325
14   Acalanes            333
15   College Prep        405
16   Capuchino           441
17   Washington Union    469

Varsity Girls - Large


1    Hess, K             T Oaks                   19.15      
2    Stumbough, R        Nordhoff                 19.19      
3    Ricci, L            Beyer                    19.28      
4    Keith, J            Centennial               19.38      
5    Kirkendall, R       Lancaster                19.43      
6    Jones, D            Livermore                19.53      
7    Tomb, B             Nev Union                19.54      
8    Hirakawa-Wong, M    Lowell                   19.55      
9    Osorio, J           Belmont                  19.56      
10   Schoellenbach, K    Lowell                   19.57      
11   Russell, W          Hart                     20.05      
12   Fee, R              Placer                   20.08      
13   Johnson, S          Clovis                   20.11      
14   Dimeo, M            Brea                     20.13      
15   Heilbut, M          Buchanan                 20.15      
16   Bedke, J            Centennial               20.16      
17   Bedke, L            Centennial               20.17      
18   Nolan, C            Stockdale                20.22      
19   Espinoza, N         Clovis                   20.23      
20   Kuehnel, A          Brea                     20.27      
21   Hatch, B            Nordhoff                 20.30      
22   Thune, J            Brea                     20.32      
23   McCarthy, E         Burbank                  20.33      
24   Ely, T              Nev Union                20.34      
25   Laux, B             Nev Union                20.34      
26   Quinn, R            Nordhoff                 20.37      
27   Edmonds, C          El Toro                  20.38      
28   Alvarez, L          Belmont                  20.41      
29   Sepulveda, K        Brea                     20.43      
30   Gomez, J            Saugus                   20.43      
31   Barrus, K           Clovis                   20.44      
32   Manning, J          El Toro                  20.44      
33   Miller, P           Hart                     20.45      
34   Keiser, K           Beyer                    20.48      
35   Wood, M             H Beach                  20.49      
36   Schryver, C         Nordhoff                 20.49      
37   Palacio, D          Clovis                   20.50      
38   Traylor, C          Ayala                    20.52      
39   Volkmer, D          Ayala                    20.53      
40   Duorak, D           Placer                   20.54      
41   Gauette, K          Hart                     20.54      
42   Workman, L          Brea                     20.54      
43   O'Neill, L          Saugus                   20.55      
44   Vaughan, G          Lancaster                20.56      
45   Davis, D            Centennial               20.56      
46   Rubino, N           Burbank                  20.57      
47   Grubaugh, S         Livermore                20.58      
48   Trotter, A          Ukiahi                   21.06      
49   Otto, I             Ukiahi                   21.12      
50   Grandfield, A       Livermore                21.14      
51   Castaneda, R        Menlo-Atherton           21.17     CCS
52   Blanks, K           N. Bakersf               21.19      
53   Uyeshima, E         Ayala                    21.22      
54   Pilger, M           Clovis                   21.25      
55   Quist, H            Sheldon                  21.28      
56   Sights, T           Brea                     21.29      
57   O'Connor, M         TO                       21.30      
58   Parry, K            El Toro                  21.31      
59   Goossens, K         Ayala                    21.32      
60   O'Neill, N          Livermore                21.34      
61   Medlen, S           H Beach                  21.36      
62   Curtis, A           Ayala                    21.37      
63   Arada, S            Buchanan                 21.40      
64   Singh, A            El Toro                  21.40      
65   Lopez, F            Sanger                   21.42      
66   Johnson, D          Lancaster                21.44      
67   Klawer, J           Hart                     21.44      
68   Bekeny, V           TO                       21.44      
69   Yang, P             Mc Lane                  21.45      
70   Behnke, L           Ukiahi                   21.47
71   Lopez, C            Reedley                  21.49
72   Morris, S           Ukiahi                   21.50
73   Troung, I           Lowell                   21.51      
74   Soto, K             TO                       21.52      
75   Masamitsu, E        Livermore                21.52      
76   Biggs, M            Nordhoff                 21.53      
77   Barrus, K           Clovis                   21.53      
78   Gillard, D          Clovis                   21.54      
79   McGinn, L           Ukiahi                   21.56      
80   Porter, K           Ayala                    21.59      
81   Lovejoy, C          Buchanan                 21.59      
82   Hoagland, A         Ayala                    22.04      
83   Owyang, J           S Leandro                22.04      
84   Johnson, N          Beyer                    22.05      
85   Juarez, A           Belmont                  22.09      
86   Bingham, L          Saugus                   22.11      
87   Bueb, H             Placer                   22.12      
88   Davis, B            Casa Rob                 22.13      
89   Lue, C              Lowell                   22.14      
90   Harness, S          Centennial               22.15      
91   Lockhart, K         Buchanan                 22.16      
92   Galeria, C          TO                       22.16      
93   O'Neill, C          Saugus                   22.18      
94   Mateo, M            Belmont                  22.20      
95   Koga, L             Brea                     22.21      
96   Sasaki, L           Lowell                   22.23      
97   Espinoza, M         Belmont                  22.24      
98   Crowfis, J          H Beach                  22.25      
99   Mendoza, A          Hart                     22.29      
100  Muskrat, J          N Bakers                 22.32      
101  Cabral, M           Lancaster                22.33      
102  Erickson, E         Saugus                   22.37      
103  Stout, K            TO                       22.38      
104  Higley, K           Lancaster                22.39      
105  Hauserman, J        Hart                     22.43      
106  Parker, A           Lancaster                22.47      
107  Wear, S             Burbank                  22.47      
108  Armranyan, S        Burbank                  22.48      
109  Eastman, A          H Beach                  22.49      
110  McGill, A           Palmdale                 22.50      
111  Strodl, L           El Toro                  22.51      
112  Hoang, R            Mt Pleasant              22.54     CCS
113  Harris, R           Nordhoff                 23.02      
114  Gash, H             H Beach                  23.04      
115  Fuller, A           Casa Rob                 23.05      
116  Manderson, L        Stockdale                23.07      
117  Gardner, J          Sanger                   23.08      
118  Mara                TO                       23.08      
119  Osteen, A           Stockdale                23.09      
120  Perez, L            Buchanan                 23.10      
121  Rader, N            N Bakers                 23.10      
122  Gonzalez, K         Nev Union                23.12      
123  Bowles, A           Casa Rob                 23.12      
124  Summerhays, R       Placer                   23.13      
125  Schneider, K        Lancaster                23.16      
126  Van Noort, K        Buchanan                 23.18      
127  Frank, B            Nordhoff                 23.20      
128  Sanchez, L          Merced                   23.22      
129  Wheeler, W          Menlo-Atherton           23.25     CCS
130  Merkel, K           Buchanan                 23.28      
131  Orlich, J           Hart                     23.30      
132  Hasan, A            Mt Pleasant              23.30     CCS
133  Louie, M            Lowell                   23.31      
134  Gray, J             Palmdale                 23.31      
135  Falkner, H          Casa Rob                 23.34      
136  Kojiro, M           Mt Pleasant              23.38     CCS
137  Calderon, J         Stockdale                23.42      
138  Stubblefield, J     Casa Rob                 23.44      
139  Ruckman, H          Palmdale                 23.52      
140  Cuellar, C          Belmont                  23.54      
141  Osbourne, R         Burbank                  24.00
142  Randles, T          N Bakers                 24.04
143  Hendersen, J        Centennial               24.05
144  Robertson, E        Placer                   24.10
145  Kirst, S            Reedley                  24.13
146  Mossberger, K       Stockdale                24.14
147  Brooke, C           Livermore                24.17
148  Pipkins, A          N Bakers                 24.18
149  Drochak, V          Palmdale                 24.20
150  Wilson, A           H Beach                  24.21
151  Davis, A            Placer                   24.21
152  Pedron, J           Palmdale                 24.26
153  Hadley, K           Palmdale                 24.27
154  Her, M              Mc Lane                  24.32
155  Roberson, F         Mc Lane                  24.38
156  Mickelson, K        El Toro                  24.41
157  Roman, M            Reedley                  24.42
158  Sanchez, Sarah      W. Bakers                24.47
159  Houshangi, S        El Toro                  24.58
160  Kubu, C             N. Bakers                25.08
161  Bertain, J          Burbank                  25.12
162  Sanchez, Sandy      W. Bakers                25.35
163  Holmes, H           Burbank                  25.48
164  Loera, M            Reedley                  25.50
165  Rice, H             Ukiahi                   25.51
166  Nieves, M           ant                      26.06     CCS
167  Wilbanks, A         N Bakers                 26.11
168  Rice, E             Casa Rob                 26.45
169  Bliss, A            Stockdale                26.53
170  Arriaga, A          Reedley                  27.19
171  Carlson, J          Sheldon                  27.38
172  Arnold, C           Beyer                    27.52
173  Gumina, N           Palmdale                 27.53
174  Reyna, J            Sanger                   28.05
175  Nguyen, H           Mt Pleasant              28.14     CCS
176  Olivira, D          Beyer                    28.28
177  Bess, K             W. Bakers                28.29
178  Larsen, R           W. Bakers                28.53
179  Gailey, W           W. Bakers                28.54
180  Acosta, H           Sanger                   29.04
181  Aguilar, N          Reedley                  NT
182  Camarena, C         Reedley                  NT
183  Pruett, C           W. Bakers                NT
184  Yang, Y             Mc Lane                  NT
185  Fang, S             Mc Lane                  NT

TEAM RESULTS

1    Brea Olinda         118
2    Clovis              142
3    Nordhoff            148
4    Centennial          160
5    Livermore           221
6    Ayala               231
7    Hart                231
8    Lowell              254
9    Thousand Oaks       268
10   El Toro             269
11   Belmont             288
12   Ukiah               294
13   Lancaster           297
14   Saugus              327
15   Buchanan            343
16   Placer              376
17   Huntington Beach    388
18
19   Beyer               434
20   Stockdale           498
21   North Bakersfield   522
22   Casa Roble          554
23   Palmdale            633
24   Reedley             657
25   Mt. Pleasant        668
26   McLane              691
27   West Bakersfield    793


Varsity Girls - Small

1    BEI, S              Montgomery               18.05     
2    ROWBUY, S           Sacred Hrt               19.27     CCS
3    ARNERICH, C         Rosary                   19.32     
4    SANCHES, A          Capuchino                19.34     CCS
5    SLIVA, M            Amador                   19.37     
6    TOWNSEND, A         Sacred Hrt               19.45     CCS
7    BASHEL,S            Montgomery               19.47     
8    PERKINS, N          Pacificia                19.54     
9    KRAUSE, C           Pacificia                19.55     
10   DUFFY, B            St Mary's                20.02     
11   BRESLER, H          Morro Bay                20.15     
12   MILLER, M           Taft                     20.29     
13   ALEXANDER,L         Sierra                   20.36     
14   HANSON, E           Louisville               20.41     
15   ELIAS, N            Louisville               20.46     
16   SAURA, J            Miramonte                20.49     
17   WAHLSTROM,B         Pacificia                20.54     
18   MEYER, L            Rosary                   20.59     
19   FELTS, J            Amador                   21.04     
20   JONES, B            Morro Bay                21.05     
21   GAXIOLA, V          Pacificia                21.10     
22   COOKE, S            Miramonte                21.14     
23   BULLARD, C          Sacred Hrt               21.18     CCS
24   MC CUNE, S          Morro Bay                21.25
25   BRECHT, A           Miramonte                21.28
26   COLLIGNON, G        SHC                      21.40     CCS
27   TAVARES, L          Sierra                   21.44
28   PATTON, A           Taft                     21.46
29   JOVANOVICH, N       Miramonte                21.51
30   WETZEL, E           Louisville               21.58
31   HANIFIN, M          Rosary                   22.00
32   TORGERSEN-BELL      St Mary's                22.02
33   BURCHAM             Pacificia                22.04
34   BRYAN, K            Oak Park                 22.05
35   MC INTYRE, S        Miramonte                22.10
36   MC ATEER, A         SHC                      22.12     CCS
37   LUNDERON, K         College Prep             22.16
38   BARRERA, J          Mendota                  22.17
39   RIGNEY, S           Louisville               22.18
40   JANES, M            Pacificia                22.19
41   SELF, H             Taft                     22.20
42   GRAVELLE, L         Morro Bay                22.21
43   PROWZNIK, N         Acalanes                 22.22
44   MCAFEE, K           La Reina                 22.25
45   CERVANTES, M        Mendota                  22.25
46   BLAKE, E            Amador                   22.27
47   THOMAS, M           Acalanes                 22.28
48   MULLER, V           Louisville               22.29
49   PEREZ, C            Rosary                   22.30
50   HILLIS, S           Sierra                   22.30
51   PERRONE, G          Miramonte                22.30
52   HURST, K            Rosary                   22.31
53   MICHEL, G           Morro Bay                22.39
54   WORRELL, S          Amador                   22.49
55   WILT, L             Morro Bay                22.52
56   WARD, C             Amador                   23.01
57   RAMIREZ, D          Wasco                    23.05
58   THOMPSON, M         La Reina                 23.05
59   BETTI, K            Amador                   23.10
60   KIM, S              Acalanes                 23.13
61   ANDRES, Y           Sierra                   23.21
62   REID, L             Capuchino                23.24     CCS
63   GEISSE, M           Acalanes                 23.27
64   HAINLEY, B          Pacificia                23.29
65   POWERS, E           Sierra                   23.34
66   KRATOCHVIL, K       Capuchino                23.36     CCS
67   BERNARDI, A         Louisville               23.38
68   MENDOZA, C          Wasco                    23.40
69   GREENE, L           Morro Bay                23.41
70   SENTER, T           Acalanes                 23.42
71   MACIEL, M           Mendota                  23.45
72   MURDOCK, N          Acalanes                 23.49
73   SANCHEZ, L          La Reina                 23.49
74   WILSON, D           Capuchino                24.03     CCS
75   STEWART, M          Taft                     24.05
76   FRANCO, M           Capuchino                24.05     CCS
77   FEENEY, L           SHC                      24.12     CCS
78   STEVENS, L          Acalanes                 24.36
79   MARAVILLA, L        Wash Union               25.02
80   PEREZ, A            Sierra                   25.06
81   ARIAS, R            La Reina                 25.18
82   ALEJO, A            Tranquillity             25.35
83   RAMIREZ, L          Wasco                    25.36
84   RAYA, Y             Wasco                    25.50
85   BOYLES, S           Taft                     25.56
86   TORREZ, L           Mendota                  26.01
87   GOLDSTEIN, A        College Prep             26.02
88   MORA, V             Wasco                    26.02
89   BYRNES, B           College Prep             26.06
90   MULLARBAY, C        St Mary's                26.13
91   AGIUS, J            Capuchino                26.33     CCS
92   FORD, B             College Prep             26.43
93   FALCON, L           Wasco                    26.44
94   MARTINEZ, L         Wasco                    26.44
95   GUANGUL,A           Santa Clara              26.48     CCS
96   INWOOD, J           College Prep             26.48
97   TAVARES, M          Sierra                   27.07
98   ALEJO, P            Tranquillity             27.14
99   GARCIA, Y           Tranquillity             27.25
100  HILL, M             Taft                     27.27
101  TRAN, T             Amador                   27.42
102  ALVARADO, E         Tranquillity             27.46
103  CRAWFORD, S         Taft                     27.48
104  VALDEZ, E           Tranquillity             27.56
105  CRUZ, E             Mendota                  28.06
106  ROBERTS, J          Wash Union               28.11
107  MC DONNELL, L       Santa Clara              28.17     CCS
108  LOBE, J             College Prep             29.15
109  LOPEZ, K            Wash Union               30.00
110  MARAVILLA, M        Mendota                  30.20
111  MARAVILLA, R        Mendota                  31.02
112  METZGER, T          Wash Union               31.24
113  ATAYDE, E           Dinuba                   31.31
114  ALVAREZ, E          Wash Union               32.15
115  MARTINEZ, P         Wash Union               33.09
116  AVALOS, R           Wash Union               NT
117  GARCIA, C           Tranquillity             NT

TEAM SCORES

1    Pacifica            74
2    Sacred Heart        80
3    Miramonte           110
4    Louisville          116
5    Morro Bay           130
6    Rosary              134
7    Amador Valley       158
8    Sierra              190
9    Taft                212
10   Acalanes            251
11   Capuchino           251
12   Mendota             305
13   Wasco               337
14   College Prep        415
15   Tranquillity        427