34th Artichoke Invitational - 10/02/04

2.25 miles @ HMB HS

Results available: Thanks to Kevin Ostenberg of Half Moon Bay HS

Before printing, set to PRINT in LANDSCAPE

Artichoke Invitational Flyer Directions to HMB HS & Course Map Artichoke All Time List - Varsity & F/S (M & F) Old Course Map (for fun)
Artichoke Invite Meet Photo Album - 67 pictures. - thanks to Hank Lawson
04 Artichoke - slide show Goto Varsity Boys - Small Goto Varsity Boys - Large Goto Varsity Girls - Small Goto Varsity Girls - Large Goto Frosh Boys - Small Goto Frosh Boys - Large Goto F/S Boys - Small Goto F/S Boys - Large Goto JV Girls - Small Goto JV Girls - Large Goto JV Boys - Small Goto JV Boys - Large Goto F/S Girls - Small Goto F/S Girls - Large Goto Combined Boys Goto Combined Girls Goto Dual Meet Scores

Varsity Boys - Small

CROSS COUNTRY - 2 1/4 MILE COURSE October 2, 2004 Half Moon Bay, California PLACE NAME YR SCHOOL smbva PLACE NAME YR SCHOOL smbva ===== ============================= == ======================= ===== ===== ============================= == ======================= ===== 1 MATT LO FORTE JR ALHAMBRA 12:05 88 BING XIA JR ALBANY 13:55 2 HARI IYER SR SARATOGA 12:11 89 EDDIE HYNSON JR SACRED HEART CATHEDRAL 13:57 3 DAN GRECH SR HALF MOON BAY 12:17 90 AUBERT DEMARAY SR SACRED HEART PREP 13:57 4 ANTONIO QUINTANA SR MOREAU CATHOLIC 12:19 91 ANDREW KIEL SR SAGE RIDGE-NV 13:59 5 JACK RACINE JR HALF MOON BAY 12:19 92 DANIEL CIURLIZZA SO SALESIAN 14:00 6 ERIK AARDAL SR BRET HARTE 12:20 93 FRANK LASAGA SO HALF MOON BAY 14:01 7 ADAM BATES SR AMADOR 12:27 94 KENNY GUERTIN SR VALLEY CHRISTIAN 14:02 8 SAM STEYER JR SF-UNIVERSITY 12:30 95 MATTHEW TSURUMOTO SR ANALY 14:03 9 NICHOLAS TODA SR MOREAU CATHOLIC 12:33 96 MARK FRIESE SO SF-UNIVERSITY 14:03 10 JUAN GOMEZ JR DUBLIN 12:34 97 TYLER REIS SR GUSTINE 14:04 11 LUIS MENDOZA JR GUSTINE 12:34 98 ANDREW WESMAN JR SF-UNIVERSITY 14:05 12 ROBERT MAHER SR PALMA 12:36 99 MIKE LEMAS SR DUBLIN 14:06 13 MICHAEL SCHRAER JR VANDEN 12:36 100 DAN HUDSON SR PIONEER 14:10 14 JC ROSALLI JR SAN LORENZO VALLEY 12:37 101 ERIC SANDOVAL JR HILLSDALE 14:11 15 JEFF STEPHENS SR ANALY 12:38 102 SEAN HARRIS SR WOODSIDE PRIORY 14:12 16 KEVIN SHEA SO ALBANY 12:38 103 CHRISTER HOLM JR SEQUOIA 14:12 17 RUBEN CAMACHO JR WILLOW GLEN 12:39 104 KELI ROGERS SR BRET HARTE 14:13 18 JASON KOIDE SR AMERICAN 12:42 105 LONG CHENG JR NOVATO 14:14 19 SCOTT EDWARDS JR PALMA 12:43 106 TOM WITT SO AMADOR 14:17 20 KEN DOUGLAS JR SARATOGA 12:43 107 JOHN KAST JR WATERFORD 14:17 21 PAULO ACOBA SR MOREAU CATHOLIC 12:44 108 DEREK KULISH SR WILLOW GLEN 14:18 22 MIKE BULLART SO SACRED HEART CATHEDRAL 12:47 109 IAN TIERNEY JR HALF MOON BAY 14:19 23 BRANDON BIBLE SO PACIFIC COLLEGIATE 12:47 110 PEDER BERTHELSEN SR SALESIAN 14:20 24 MARCUS CORDERO JR MOREAU CATHOLIC 12:51 111 LOREN RUSSELL JR AMADOR 14:21 25 JONATHAN PINEDA SR MOREAU CATHOLIC 12:53 112 EHSAN HABIB JR SALESIAN 14:22 26 COLIN BAUER JR ALBANY 12:54 113 KEVIN TIBBITTS SO ARROYO 14:22 27 ERIK CARLSEN JR SIR FRANCIS DRAKE 12:55 114 RYAN WONG SR CHINESE CHRISTIAN 14:23 28 TYLER HILL SR SCOTTS VALLEY 12:55 115 GARRETT DEWITT SR PALMA 14:24 29 BRIAN CONWAY SR SACRED HEART CATHEDRAL 12:55 116 DENNIS FONG SR MOUNTAIN VIEW 14:25 30 CHARLES NG SR SCOTTS VALLEY 12:56 117 CHRIS DONOVAN JR BRET HARTE 14:28 31 ALEX CARPENTER JR SAGE RIDGE-NV 12:59 118 MASON BRETAN SR NOVATO 14:29 32 JAMES BLATTLER SR ALHAMBRA 13:00 119 MIKE BALLANTYNE SR NOVATO 14:29 33 ROBERT RAMOS JR WILLOW GLEN 13:01 120 MICHAEL FROST JR PINER 14:30 34 KRAMER STRAUBE SO SACRED HEART PREP 13:01 121 ANDREW CORLEY SR AMERICAN 14:32 35 ROBBIE HAGBOM SR SF-UNIVERSITY 13:02 122 ANDREW HUTCHINSON SR SEQUOIA 14:35 36 J.P. DONOVAN SR INCLINE-NV 13:04 123 LEO SALTO SR SEQUOIA 14:36 37 KEN ROSE SR PIONEER 13:05 124 ADRIAN REYNOSO SR BRET HARTE 14:37 38 BREMNER MORRIS SR SF-UNIVERSITY 13:06 125 JOSH FLORES JR AMERICAN 14:38 39 ROSS OSTARELLO SR PALMA 13:06 126 DANIEL DURBIN SR REDWOOD CHRISTIAN 14:38 40 JOHN DILLON SO NOVATO 13:07 127 JUSTIN KLEIN SR VALLEY CHRISTIAN 14:39 41 PARKER BROWN FR SF-UNIVERSITY 13:09 128 JOSH GOMEZ SR CALVARY CHAPEL DOWNEY 14:39 42 EVAN SPRAGENES SR SIR FRANCIS DRAKE 13:10 129 MIKAEL GUSTAFSON JR SCOTTS VALLEY 14:41 43 ROGER GONZALEZ SR JAMES LICK 13:11 130 ANDREW WU JR SARATOGA 14:42 44 JUSTIN MCARTHUR JR WILLOW GLEN 13:11 131 MATTHEW BOOTH JR PINEWOOD 14:43 45 NICHOLAS C-BOWMAN SO SACRED HEART CATHEDRAL 13:12 132 STEFAN ISAACSON SO AMADOR 14:44 46 JULIAN MAHER JR PALMA 13:13 133 DARREN FARIAS SR MOUNTAIN VIEW 14:45 47 ETHAN WICKLUND SO SACRED HEART CATHEDRAL 13:13 134 ADRIAN EMERY JR SIR FRANCIS DRAKE 14:46 48 MATT UNGSON SO ALBANY 13:15 135 COREY O'BRIEN JR LASSEN 14:46 49 DANIEL HINDS SR AMERICAN 13:15 136 ANDREW CHESHIRE SO ARROYO 14:48 50 BRANDON BECERRA JR HILLSDALE 13:19 137 ASHLEY THOMPSON SR SCOTTS VALLEY 14:48 51 MICHAEL LOM SR PALMA 13:20 138 KVIN ENG SR CHINESE CHRISTIAN 14:52 52 CHRIS WILTRON SR JAMES LICK 13:21 139 BILLY ROWAN SO SACRED HEART PREP 14:53 53 JASON SIEBERT JR ANALY 13:22 140 JAMEL STEWART SR VANDEN 14:54 54 AARON GUERRERO SR LASSEN 13:22 141 SENAN EBRAHIM FR PINEWOOD 14:55 55 JOSHUA LING JR SACRED HEART CATHEDRAL 13:23 142 CHRIS WONG JR MOUNTAIN VIEW 14:56 56 JOSE CERVANTES SR WILLOW GLEN 13:23 143 TAYLOR HEALY JR NOVATO 14:57 57 MILES RAMPEL SO ALBANY 13:24 144 DOUG SOON JR DUBLIN 14:58 58 HENRY BARMEIER JR SARATOGA 13:25 145 MARCO MEXICANO JR JAMES LICK 14:59 59 JAY SOUZA JR AMADOR 13:26 146 ROBERT MEESON SR ANALY 14:59 60 SAMUEL LOM SR PALMA 13:26 147 JOEY BERTRAN JR SCOTTS VALLEY 15:00 61 ZACK CLEMONS SO SIR FRANCIS DRAKE 13:27 148 DANNY HANSON JR LASSEN 15:01 62 PATRICK WENDELL SO SF-UNIVERSITY 13:27 149 JUSTIN ATKINS JR GUSTINE 15:02 63 JACK LAGOMARSINO SO SIR FRANCIS DRAKE 13:27 150 TONY ROBERTS JR SALESIAN 15:04 64 KEVIN MUELLER JR MOUNTAIN VIEW 13:29 151 AUSTIN HARTMAN JR SCOTTS VALLEY 15:08 65 NATHAN CHELLMAN FR SAGE RIDGE-NV 13:33 152 CHRIS SCOTT JR SALESIAN 15:12 66 TAYLOR SIMKINS JR ANALY 13:34 153 ADAM KENDALL SR DUBLIN 15:13 67 AMIT PANDE JR DUBLIN 13:35 154 COLIN BERGER JR SCOTTS VALLEY 15:14 68 ANDREW CHAN SR MOREAU CATHOLIC 13:37 155 EDDIE ROTH JR ALHAMBRA 15:14 69 MICHAEL LEMKE JR REDWOOD CHRISTIAN 13:39 156 WAIS MORADI JR JAMES LICK 15:15 70 ROBBIE PAOLINI JR SARATOGA 13:40 157 VU BUI SO ARROYO 15:16 71 BRYAN TOLENTINO JR SACRED HEART CATHEDRAL 13:40 158 CHARLES MANKILLER JR ARROYO 15:18 72 SCOTT SURRETTE JR SARATOGA 13:41 159 STEVEN WILLIAMSON JR DUBLIN 15:19 73 CONRAD MURPHY SR HEAD ROYCE 13:42 160 CHRIS BAE JR PINER 15:22 74 JORDAN HARRIS SR HEAD ROYCE 13:42 161 COLIN WALKER JR SIR FRANCIS DRAKE 15:22 75 MAT TRACHOK SR SAGE RIDGE-NV 13:43 162 TOM DUTRA SR SARATOGA 15:23 76 JOSE MEDIOLA JR LINCOLN 13:43 163 JOSEPH CORONA FR JAMES LICK 15:25 77 JESUS GARCIA JR LINCOLN 13:44 164 RYAN LUSE JR SIR FRANCIS DRAKE 15:26 78 BEN THOMPSON SR ALBANY 13:48 165 TONY RICCI JR VANDEN 15:26 79 ROBERT YEASEY JR ALHAMBRA 13:48 166 BRANDON KEY SR DUBLIN 15:27 80 ROB CHAFFER-ADAMS JR LASSEN 13:48 167 JEREMY BENZIGER JR WATERFORD 15:29 81 JORDAN BOREAN SR BRET HARTE 13:49 168 NICK PARKER JR ARROYO 15:36 82 FRANK MONACK JR SAN LORENZO VALLEY 13:50 169 IAN BLAKE JR WATERFORD 15:39 83 JAKE ROTCHSTEIN JR HALF MOON BAY 13:50 170 RYAN MORISHIGE JR PINEWOOD 15:39 84 CURT MILLER SR SAGE RIDGE-NV 13:51 171 TIM WOODS SR MOUNTAIN VIEW 15:40 85 DAVID GUNTHER JR HALF MOON BAY 13:52 172 JARED BUCKO SR MOUNTAIN VIEW 15:44 86 ADAM CROWTHER SR LASSEN 13:53 173 MATT JARAMILLO SR REDWOOD CHRISTIAN 15:44 87 MARTY WEIS SR ANALY 13:54 174 RICARDO SARABIA SR VALLEY CHRISTIAN 15:52 34th Artichoke Invitational Division: LARGE SCHOOL J/V GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY - 2 1/4 MILE COURSE October 2, 2004 Half Moon Bay, California PLACE NAME YR SCHOOL smbva PLACE NAME YR SCHOOL smbva ===== ============================= == ======================= ===== ===== ============================= == ======================= ===== 175 GEOFF LEWIS SR SACRED HEART PREP 15:52 193 JIMMY LAW SR CHINESE CHRISTIAN 17:08 176 ALI EBRAHIM SR PINEWOOD 15:53 194 MICHAEL KAGAN SR PINEWOOD 17:15 177 EDISON PARK SR VALLEY CHRISTIAN 15:58 195 JUAN GOMEZ SR SEQUOIA 17:16 178 BOB WILSON SR PINER 16:17 196 DANIEL SCOGGINS SR PINER 17:19 179 JESSE CHOU SR CHINESE CHRISTIAN 16:24 197 MIKE HILDEBRAND SR VANDEN 17:21 180 KOLE TANOUYE JR VALLEY CHRISTIAN 16:32 198 ELAIS MORADI SO JAMES LICK 17:40 181 DAN HERNANDEZ JR PIONEER 16:35 199 RYAN JOY JR PINEWOOD 17:45 182 NATTY KAN-ARI FR CALVARY CHAPEL DOWNEY 16:36 200 DIEGO NAVA JR CALVARY CHAPEL DOWNEY 17:50 183 ADAM ZAPPA SR HEAD ROYCE 16:39 201 JOEY HERNANDEZ FR CALVARY CHAPEL DOWNEY 17:50 184 ADAM JOHNSON JR BRET HARTE 16:40 202 DAN JAEGER SR NOVATO 18:05 185 RAY FIEDLER SO NOVATO 16:47 203 KEVIN REYNOLDS JR SACRED HEART PREP 18:12 186 JUSTIN TRAMMELL JR AMADOR 16:48 204 MICHAEL GREENFIELD JR HEAD ROYCE 18:30 187 MICHAEL GRANT SO CALVARY CHAPEL DOWNEY 16:52 205 CHRIS DELCID SR HILLSDALE 18:31 188 GABE BENTLEY JR SAN LORENZO VALLEY 16:53 206 QAIS MORADI JR JAMES LICK 18:38 189 ELIJAH TOWNSEND JR AMADOR 16:53 207 ALPHONSO PEREZ JR SEQUOIA 19:09 190 PAOLO LADEZA SR SEQUOIA 16:55 208 ALEX BEFU JR SEQUOIA 19:35 191 JESSE SCHOUBOE JR SEQUOIA 17:01 209 JESSE CARTER SR MID-PENINSULA 20:07 192 AARON WALLS SR VALLEY CHRISTIAN 17:02 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- VARSITY BOYS TEAM SCORES SMALL SCHOOLS ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. MOREAU CATHOLIC 3 8 16 18 19 (57) = 64 2. PALMA 10 14 30 37 40 (49) (91) = 131 3. SF-UNIVERSITY 7 28 29 32 51 (78) (79) = 147 4. SACRED HEART CATHEDRAL 17 23 36 38 44 (59) (71) = 158 5. ALBANY 12 20 39 46 62 (70) = 179 6. SARATOGA 1 15 47 58 60 (102)(129) = 181 7. WILLOW GLEN 13 26 35 45 85 = 204 8. HALF MOON BAY 2 4 65 67 75 (86) = 213 9. ANALY 11 42 55 69 77 (116) = 254 10. SIR FRANCIS DRAKE 21 33 50 52 106 (128)(131) = 262 11. SAGE RIDGE-NV 25 54 61 66 73 = 279 12. AMADOR 6 48 84 88 104 (145)(147) = 330 13. BRET HARTE 5 64 82 93 98 (143) = 342 14. SCOTTS VALLEY 22 24 101 109 117 (120)(123) = 373 15. DUBLIN 9 56 80 114 122 (127)(132) = 381 16. LASSEN 43 63 68 107 118 = 399 17. NOVATO 31 83 94 95 113 (144)(157) = 416 18. JAMES LICK 34 41 115 124 130 (153)(159) = 444 19. SALESIAN 74 87 89 119 121 = 490 20. MOUNTAIN VIEW 53 92 105 112 135 (136) = 497 21. SACRED HEART PREP 27 72 110 138 158 = 505 22. SEQUOIA 81 96 97 148 149 (152)(160) = 571 23. ARROYO 90 108 125 126 133 = 582 24. VALLEY CHRISTIAN 76 99 137 140 141 (150) = 593 25. PINEWOOD 103 111 134 139 151 (154) = 638 26. CALVARY CHAPEL DOWNEY 100 142 146 155 156 = 699

Varsity Boys - Large (Race 1)

CROSS COUNTRY - 2 1/4 MILE COURSE October 2, 2004 Half Moon Bay, California PLACE NAME YR SCHOOL lgbva PLACE NAME YR SCHOOL lgbva ===== ============================= == ======================= ===== ===== ============================= == ======================= ===== 1 MATTHEW PETRILLO SO LOS GATOS 11:50 59 TAKAHIRO SHIRIAWA JR LELAND 13:42 2 JASON YOW SR MONTA VISTA 12:03 60 MIKE NOVAK JR LOWELL 13:42 3 THOMAS DILEO JR OAKLAND 12:16 61 JEFF HYNES SR ST FRANCIS 13:43 4 ZACK CROCKETT JR ARAGON 12:21 62 CHRIS CORGAS JR RIORDAN 13:43 5 SAM POMPEI JR ST FRANCIS 12:22 63 MATT GALDIN SO IRVINGTON 13:45 6 BRIAN FISHER SR ST FRANCIS 12:24 64 PETER PAN SR LOWELL 13:45 7 ALEX CONLEY SR MONTGOMERY 12:26 65 JONATHAN BARNEY SR SAN MATEO 13:46 8 ALBERT CHAN SR OAKLAND 12:27 66 ANDREW WILLIS JR BELLARMINE 13:46 9 ANTHONY TABLIZO SR ARAGON 12:34 67 BRANDON MERCADO JR WOODSIDE 13:51 10 MATT PAQUETT SR MONTA VISTA 12:36 68 JONATHAN CHAN SO ARAGON 13:52 11 MICHAL LANDRY FR SANTA CRUZ 12:38 69 ANUP PATEL SO STEELE CANYON 13:54 12 SETH SMART JR LOS GATOS 12:38 70 BEN SITLER JR ST FRANCIS 13:55 13 CHRISTIAN WOOSTER SR ARAGON 12:46 71 MAX SHCHEMELININ SR MONTA VISTA 13:56 14 JOSE BETANCOURT JR OVERFELT 12:47 72 ANDREW LOC SR CUPERTINO 14:03 15 JOHN CHENG SO OAKLAND 12:49 73 JASON GRUBB JR PETALUMA 14:06 16 AGUSTIN FELICIANO JR LOWELL 12:51 74 TYLER TRYTKO SR SAN MATEO 14:08 17 JEFF ZMOLEK SR IRVINGTON 12:52 75 MORGAN GALLEGOS SR GRACE DAVIS 14:14 18 SEAN GROTHOUSE JR WOODSIDE 12:53 76 ADAM MUNGIA SR RIORDAN 14:19 19 MATT BEJAR JR BELLARMINE 12:54 77 THOMAS DELAUER JR SONOMA VALLEY 14:22 20 ERIC JOHNSON JR ST FRANCIS 12:57 78 VESELIN KOLEV JR MONTA VISTA 14:22 21 BRANDON MARTIN SR IRVINGTON 12:59 79 SETH CLAYTON JR MONTGOMERY 14:24 22 JOHNNY YU SR LOWELL 12:59 80 KEITH STRONG SO IRVINGTON 14:26 23 TU VO SR OAKLAND 13:00 81 ALEC ZACHRESON JR SANTA CRUZ 14:26 24 MIKE ROHRS SR ST FRANCIS 13:00 82 THEODORE LIN JR MONTA VISTA 14:29 25 COEL SCHUMACHER SR STEELE CANYON 13:01 83 KAORU TAKADA SR CUPERTINO 14:30 26 ANDREW HARADA JR BELLARMINE 13:02 84 EVAN STROBELT SO ARAGON 14:31 27 DANNY SMITH SR BELLARMINE 13:04 85 ROBERT RODRIGEZ SR GRACE DAVIS 14:33 28 RICARDO BERNAL SR STEELE CANYON 13:06 86 JEFF LEWIS SR INDEPENDENCE 14:33 29 DREW RAINES SR PETALUMA 13:07 87 ANSEL MISFELDT SR CUPERTINO 14:36 30 JON BERTHET SO LOS GATOS 13:08 88 ALEX PHAN SR RIORDAN 14:40 31 PAUL CHENG SO OAKLAND 13:08 89 TIM CAMARA SR IRVINGTON 14:41 32 TYLER CLAYTON SR BELLARMINE 13:09 90 MICHAEL LE JR INDEPENDENCE 14:42 33 XI-LIN YEH SR CUPERTINO 13:10 91 CHARLIE HARRISON FR SANTA CRUZ 14:42 34 KYLE FOX SO STEELE CANYON 13:11 92 STEVEN BAUGHER FR IRVINGTON 14:46 35 JULIEN WINZELBERG JR ARAGON 13:11 93 XAVIER GAETA SR HOMESTEAD 14:49 36 JIMMY JATHO SO LOS GATOS 13:12 94 KEN HAN SR CUPERTINO 14:55 37 DANE SAWYER FR LOS GATOS 13:13 95 LEWIS PETRALEIS SR GRACE DAVIS 14:56 38 MICHAEL JOHNSON FR LOS GATOS 13:16 96 ADAM LEW SR HOMESTEAD 15:03 39 TIM SAEPHANH SR OAKLAND 13:18 97 ROBERT MCCLURE SR CUPERTINO 15:04 40 BRET DONNELLY SR BELLARMINE 13:20 98 STERLING WORTH JR SANTA CRUZ 15:04 41 JUSTIN CHIN SR LOWELL 13:22 99 ZACH POTTER SO MONTGOMERY 15:06 42 TIM BUCKMASTER FR STEELE CANYON 13:22 100 CHRIS ZHU SR LELAND 15:06 43 KEN MCCANDLESS SR ST FRANCIS 13:22 101 JUSTIN VALEZ SR GRACE DAVIS 15:07 44 GAUTAM PERI JR CUPERTINO 13:23 102 SCOTT PAYNE SR HOMESTEAD 15:41 45 SEBASTIAN BROWN-GLAD JR SAN MATEO 13:26 103 KYLE FRITZ SO MONTGOMERY 15:44 46 MASA NAGATOME JR SAN MATEO 13:27 104 RICKY ANAYA SR GRACE DAVIS 15:48 47 YU KASAGI SR SAN MATEO 13:28 105 STEVEN AGUSTIN SR INDEPENDENCE 15:55 48 LACHLAN HALL JR MONTGOMERY 13:29 106 DANIEL HA JR OVERFELT 16:04 49 JONATHAN MORAN JR WOODSIDE 13:30 107 STEPHAN HERMANN JR RIORDAN 16:19 50 NICK BUCKMASTER SR STEELE CANYON 13:33 108 MILO STRASSER FR SANTA CRUZ 16:21 51 ALBERTO BERNAL SR STEELE CANYON 13:35 109 JIM CLARK JR SANTA CRUZ 16:29 52 JEREMY MADRIGAL JR SAN MATEO 13:37 110 FRANKIE WONG JR RIORDAN 16:36 53 JIMMY DILEO SO OAKLAND 13:37 111 BEN KLETZER FR SANTA CRUZ 16:59 54 CRAIG KAWASHIMA JR MONTA VISTA 13:38 112 KYLE MESSENGER SR LELAND 17:16 55 DAVID MAGBANAN JR OVERFELT 13:39 113 BUSH LIA SR RIORDAN 17:44 56 MICHAEL FOX SO SAN MATEO 13:40 114 BENJAMIN LEE JR HOMESTEAD 18:08 57 ABHI VAISHNAV JR MONTA VISTA 13:41 115 LUCAS LEON SR LELAND 18:09 58 JACK HUSTING SR IRVINGTON 13:41 116 ANDY LY SR INDEPENDENCE 18:10 ------------------------------------------------------------------------------ VARSITY BOYS TEAM SCORES LARGE SCHOOL ------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. OAKLAND 3 8 14 21 28 (36) (49) = 74 2. ST FRANCIS 5 6 18 22 40 (55) (63) = 91 3. LOS GATOS 1 12 27 33 34 (35) = 107 4. ARAGON 4 9 13 32 61 (75) = 119 5. BELLARMINE 17 24 25 29 37 (60) = 132 6. STEELE CANYON 23 26 31 39 46 (47) (62) = 165 7. MONTA VISTA 2 10 50 52 64 (69) (73) = 178 8. LOWELL 15 20 38 54 58 = 185 9. IRVINGTON 16 19 53 57 71 (79) (81) = 216 10. SAN MATEO 42 43 44 48 51 (59) (66) = 228 11. CUPERTINO 30 41 65 74 77 (82) (84) = 287 12. MONTGOMERY 7 45 70 86 88 = 296 13. SANTA CRUZ 11 72 80 85 91 (92) (94) = 339 14. RIORDAN 56 68 78 90 93 (95) = 385 15. GRACE DAVIS 67 76 83 87 89 = 402

Varsity Boys - Large (Race 2)

CROSS COUNTRY - 2 1/4 MILE COURSE October 2, 2004 Half Moon Bay, California PLACE NAME YR SCHOOL lgbva PLACE NAME YR SCHOOL lgbva ===== ============================= == ======================= ===== ===== ============================= == ======================= ===== 1 YOSEF GHEBRAY SR JAMES LOGAN 11:24 50 CLIFF DEAN SR MONTEREY 13:47 2 KAREEM BARGHOUTI SR SERRA 11:56 51 TIMMY JAVINES JR BELL GARDENS 13:48 3 KEVIN SCHNEIDER JR FREMONT-SUNNYVALE 12:01 52 GABRIEL HERNANDEZ JR LOS ALTOS 13:54 4 ADALBERTO CORRES SR SEASIDE 12:05 53 DANIEL CERNA JR JAMES LOGAN 13:54 5 BILLY WONG SR LIVE OAK 12:09 54 JOHN ADVEIDERADA SO JAMES LOGAN 13:55 6 JR GONZALEZ JR WESTMOOR 12:25 55 MARK BUZBEE SR YUBA CITY 13:56 7 CHANCE CAROTHERS SR APTOS 12:29 56 ALEX GOLDBERG JR LYNBROOK 13:57 8 MICHAEL BORG JR SERRA 12:37 57 MARK WANNIGER JR FREMONT-SUNNYVALE 14:00 9 DANIEL TOSFAI SR JAMES LOGAN 12:38 58 JOSH LEVY SO LIVE OAK 14:02 10 CARLOS JIMENEZ JR WESTMOOR 12:39 59 HOWARD LIU JR LYNBROOK 14:02 11 BRICE GULDBECH SR WESTMOOR 12:40 60 ERIC MATSUMOTO JR LIVE OAK 14:04 12 JONATHAN KAMEI SR LIVE OAK 12:40 61 IRA WIGLEY SR APTOS 14:06 13 MICHAEL WALTERS SR SEASIDE 12:42 62 BRENT HATAKEYAMA JR LIVE OAK 14:06 14 DERRICK BARCLIFF SR SEASIDE 12:44 63 JEFF CLARK SR LOS ALTOS 14:07 15 ALEC NICKOLLS SO LOS ALTOS 12:45 64 KENNY BENNER JR LIVE OAK 14:09 16 RUSSELL MEGOWAN JR SERRA 12:45 65 HARUKI SHIRNIDO SR FREMONT-SUNNYVALE 14:17 17 CARLOS RAMIREZ SR SERRA 12:47 66 NICK MUMBACH SR LOS ALTOS 14:21 18 MATT RILEY SO CASTRO VALLEY 12:47 67 ERIC SASAKI SR LYNBROOK 14:22 19 JASON CHORPENING JR SERRA 12:50 68 REED KELLY SR WASHINGTON-FREMONT 14:23 20 ALEX FREITAS JR MODESTO 12:55 69 FU YANG JR MODESTO 14:25 21 ELIJAH CARRILLO SO FREMONT-SUNNYVALE 12:57 70 BRET STUART JR MODESTO 14:27 22 ERIC BUYSSE SR LOS ALTOS 12:57 71 REUEL GABRIEL SR SO SAN FRANCISCO 14:28 23 WESLEY SCHNEIDER FR CASTRO VALLEY 13:01 72 RENE BERMUDEZ JR APTOS 14:29 24 ROBERT SAENZ JR BELL GARDENS 13:02 73 BEN GRINGERI JR MITTY 14:30 25 JOEY HORIUCHI JR MITTY 13:02 74 ALVIN TAN SR GEORGE WASHINGTON 14:33 26 LUIS JENSEN SR LYNBROOK 13:04 75 ANDY WERLING JR MITTY 14:42 27 MATT COBBETTE JR JAMES LOGAN 13:05 76 MATT OCON JR WASHINGTON-FREMONT 14:46 28 MEMO FLORES JR BELL GARDENS 13:10 77 GUS ARROYO SR WASHINGTON-FREMONT 14:49 29 JONATHAN TSAI JR LYNBROOK 13:10 78 TED IOVINO JR GEORGE WASHINGTON 14:51 30 JESUS ATANACIO SR LIVE OAK 13:11 79 LAMONT CHAMBERS SR MONTEREY 14:52 31 CHRISTIAN IBBOTSON JR YUBA CITY 13:11 80 MARCUS LANDON SR WASHINGTON-FREMONT 14:53 32 JORDAN BAILEY SR CASTRO VALLEY 13:12 81 SHANE CARLOS SR SO SAN FRANCISCO 14:54 33 MICHAEL LANGELLA FR CASTRO VALLEY 13:15 82 KEVIN YOU JR WASHINGTON-FREMONT 14:55 34 RANDY FUNG JR WESTMOOR 13:17 83 KRIS SANCHEZ SR APTOS 14:59 35 RYAN MARUYAMA JR APTOS 13:19 84 MATT DUDLEY JR MITTY 15:04 36 SCOTT CLARK SR CASTRO VALLEY 13:21 85 ROB JOHNSON JR MODESTO 15:06 37 BRIAN PHEGLEY JR MONTEREY 13:22 86 JERRY ZHANG JR WASHINGTON-FREMONT 15:20 38 EMMANUEL CRISTOBAL SR FREMONT-SUNNYVALE 13:23 87 ROBBY THOMPSON JR MITTY 15:32 39 STEVEN THOMPSON JR SEASIDE 13:24 88 JOHN VALDEZ SR YUBA CITY 15:34 40 DANIEL LEIGHTON SR APTOS 13:25 89 CHRISTOPHER SHUE JR GEORGE WASHINGTON 15:39 41 GINO LEONIO SO SERRA 13:25 90 SCOTT TAYSOM JR TERRA NOVA 16:09 42 ANDREW KOHNERT JR TERRA NOVA 13:31 91 KEVIN GUTTEREZ JR APTOS 16:30 43 ADOLFO VIRGEN JR MODESTO 13:32 92 KEVIN KWONG JR GEORGE WASHINGTON 16:41 44 CHRIS BRODER JR TERRA NOVA 13:32 93 TOM KATO SR GEORGE WASHINGTON 17:01 45 ANDREW HAMBRE SR WESTMOOR 13:35 94 MARSHALL HAYMORE SR YUBA CITY 17:04 46 ROBERT STEWARD JR SEASIDE 13:35 95 BRIAN GIN JR GEORGE WASHINGTON 17:55 47 GLEB DENISOV SR LOS ALTOS 13:37 96 MATT MOFFAT JR MITTY 21:15 48 ALLAN WOO SR WESTMOOR 13:41 97 ERIC SUNWOO SR SO SAN FRANCISCO 22:42 49 SHAMIL HARGOVAN JR LYNBROOK 13:46 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- VARSITY BOYS TEAM SCORES LARGE SCHOOL (RACE #2) -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. SERRA 2 8 16 17 19 (37) = 62 2. WESTMOOR 6 10 11 31 39 (42) = 97 3. SEASIDE 4 13 14 35 40 = 106 4. JAMES LOGAN 1 9 26 45 46 = 127 5. CASTRO VALLEY 18 23 29 30 33 = 133 6. LIVE OAK 5 12 28 49 51 (53) (55) = 145 7. FREMONT-SUNNYVALE 3 21 34 48 56 = 162 8. LOS ALTOS 15 22 41 44 54 (57) = 176 9. APTOS 7 32 36 52 62 (71) (77) = 189 10. LYNBROOK 25 27 43 47 50 (58) = 192 11. MODESTO 20 38 60 61 73 = 252 12. MITTY 24 63 65 72 75 (81) = 299 13. WASHINGTON-FREMONT 59 66 67 69 70 (74) = 331 14. GEORGE WASHINGTON 64 68 76 78 79 (80) = 365

Varsity Girls - Small

CROSS COUNTRY - 2 1/4 MILE COURSE October 2, 2004 Half Moon Bay, California PLACE NAME YR SCHOOL smgva PLACE NAME YR SCHOOL smgva ===== ============================= == ======================= ===== ===== ============================= == ======================= ===== 1 ALICIA FOLLMAR SR SARATOGA 13:25 88 CHARLOTTE CHUTER JR SACRED HEART PREP 16:52 2 MO HUBER JR ACALANES 13:43 89 KELSEY JOHNSON JR MERCY BURLINGAME 16:54 3 TAYLOR JOHNSON FR SAN LORENZO VALLEY 13:58 90 HANNA MICHELSEN JR ANALY 16:55 4 DRUSIA DICKSON SR ACALANES 14:02 91 ALYSSA JONES JR ANALY 16:55 5 KATELYN CALVELLI SO SIR FRANCIS DRAKE 14:07 92 MARISON SARABIA SR VALLEY CHRISTIAN 16:57 6 LIZA HITCHNER SR HALF MOON BAY 14:16 93 JENNIFER TAM JR SARATOGA 16:58 7 ABBY HERHOLD SO HALF MOON BAY 14:21 94 ALEXANDRIA ZAMORA SO CALVARY CHAPEL DOWNEY 17:00 8 ALYSON MILLETT JR HALF MOON BAY 14:32 95 JENNIFER WINTERS JR ALHAMBRA 17:01 9 GRACE HUNTER SR SF-UNIVERSITY 14:33 96 NORA PALLOTA SO ALHAMBRA 17:03 10 REBECCA DIANDA JR HILMAR 14:35 97 LYNN LARKIN SR NOTRE DAME-SALINAS 17:03 11 CORINNE YEE SR MOREAU CATHOLIC 14:39 98 KAITLYN HACKER SR BRET HARTE 17:03 12 RACHEL WILLIAMS SR SAN LORENZO VALLEY 14:41 99 CARISSA HSEIH SR ALBANY 17:06 13 LINDSEY DEANE SO SAN LORENZO VALLEY 14:43 100 ROSIE KOVACIC SR MERCY 17:07 14 ALLISON DEANE SO SAN LORENZO VALLEY 14:45 101 AMANDA KEMBLOWSKI FR CALVARY CHAPEL DOWNEY 17:08 15 JESSICA SCALZO SR ARROYO 14:46 102 DANIELLE VIDAL SO NOTRE DAME SAN JOSE 17:10 16 ANDREA IMHOF SO SF-UNIVERSITY 14:47 103 KATIE CONKLIN SO NOVATO 17:10 17 ADDIE DEVINE SR INCLINE-NV 14:48 104 BERNADETTE FRIAS SR SACRED HEART CATHEDRAL 17:11 18 MARITZA GARCIA JR RIVERBANK 14:56 105 KRYSTAL YEE JR SACRED HEART CATHEDRAL 17:12 19 BIANCA MELCHOR JR RIVERBANK 14:57 106 SHERIE LO GIUDICE JR SACRED HEART CATHEDRAL 17:14 20 GEORGINA ARNOLD JR RIVERBANK 14:58 107 EMERALD MARAVILLA SR MOREAU CATHOLIC 17:15 21 LINDSEY COOPER SR SAN LORENZO VALLEY 15:04 108 MEGAN ENDERSBY SO PINEWOOD 17:17 22 ASHLEY SCHOETTLE JR CASTILLEJA 15:07 109 LAURA SHUMAKER FR ANALY 17:20 23 EMILY ROMO SR SAN LORENZO VALLEY 15:11 110 LENA MCCAULEY JR SF-UNIVERSITY 17:20 24 ELYSE LIPMAN SR SF-UNIVERSITY 15:13 111 CHRISTINA RAMSAY SO SACRED HEART PREP 17:22 25 KARINA STERRETT SO NOTRE DAME-SALINAS 15:15 112 TIFFANY THOMAS JR SAGE RIDGE-NV 17:22 26 CAMILLE HALL JR LINCOLN 15:16 113 REBECCA WELLS SO MOUNTAIN VIEW 17:23 27 KATHERINE FULP-ALLEN JR HALF MOON BAY 15:17 114 MICHELLE KIRBY SR BRET HARTE 17:26 28 KELLI DEANE SR SAN LORENZO VALLEY 15:17 115 SHEEHAN MITCHELL FR SIR FRANCIS DRAKE 17:29 29 DARA DICKSON FR ACALANES 15:18 116 ASHLEY BORMAN SR ALHAMBRA 17:31 30 BRITTINY RILEY JR LASSEN 15:20 117 KAYLINN FISCUS JR BRET HARTE 17:32 31 MOLLY LITHERLAND FR CALVARY CHAPEL DOWNEY 15:21 118 SARAH LAZARAKIS JR NOTRE DAME SAN JOSE 17:33 32 RACHEL GIOVANNETTI SR SACRED HEART CATHEDRAL 15:26 119 GINA SALVADOR SR AMADOR 17:33 33 EMMA MENEIL FR SCOTTS VALLEY 15:29 120 ERICA EARHART JR WATERFORD 17:34 34 VICKI BLOHM SR SF-UNIVERSITY 15:31 121 SAMANTHA MORROW JR REDWOOD CHRISTIAN 17:35 35 KRISTINE NOWLAIN SO SIR FRANCIS DRAKE 15:34 122 KATIA GOMEZ SR MOREAU CATHOLIC 17:36 36 ASHLEY HUGHEY SR HALF MOON BAY 15:35 123 SHARLENE SU SR CASTILLEJA 17:37 37 KRISTEN MARCHUS JR ACALANES 15:36 124 KATIE FIMBREZ JR LASSEN 17:40 38 CYNTHIA CHAIDEX JR NOTRE DAME SAN JOSE 15:36 125 JENNA BEERS SR ANALY 17:41 39 BRETTANY HARRISON JR RIVERBANK 15:39 126 KATIE CAVANAUGH SR MERCY BURLINGAME 17:43 40 ANGELICA DUARTE JR RIVERBANK 15:41 127 JANE DOOLITTLE SR MOUNTAIN VIEW 17:46 41 MATALIE MARTINEZ SR SACRED HEART CATHEDRAL 15:43 128 BRIDGETTE GRICCO SR NOVATO 17:47 42 MARIEKO KELLOGG SO ACALANES 15:50 129 LAURA KIRBY SR BRET HARTE 17:48 43 RACHEL GREEN SO REDWOOD CHRISTIAN 15:56 130 ELISE AIROLA SR BRET HARTE 17:51 44 LEANNE RILEY JR LASSEN 15:56 131 MARCELLA SANTOS SO WATERFORD 17:51 45 ALISHA ZIMMERMAN SR VANDEN 15:57 132 OLIVIA PORA SO CASTILLEJA 17:52 46 LETI DOMINQUEZ SO WATERFORD 15:57 133 LINA LAM SR MERCY 17:52 47 REBECCA LORENZANA JR ACALANES 15:58 134 MAREN LAVA SR NOTRE DAME-SALINAS 17:53 48 ASIA HARRISON JR RIVERBANK 15:59 135 LEAH KEOUGH-ALCOTT JR MOREAU CATHOLIC 17:54 49 CRISTINA DIAZ SR WILLOW GLEN 16:01 136 LAURA REEVE JR SARATOGA 17:54 50 MONTSE ALVARADO SR WILLOW GLEN 16:02 137 JILLIAN MILLER JR NOTRE DAME-SALINAS 17:55 51 JESSE EDNA SR AMERICAN 16:03 138 ROXANA SAFIPOUR SR SARATOGA 17:57 52 DAWN TISDELL FR VALLEY CHRISTIAN 16:03 139 SARAH CABALLERO SO PIONEER 17:57 53 SHANNON MANUEL SR ALHAMBRA 16:05 140 STEPHANIE KHOUW SR MOREAU CATHOLIC 17:59 54 ALEXA MUNGUIA JR MERCY 16:06 141 TASHYLA BILLINTON SR AMADOR 18:04 55 JACLYN FLYNN FR SACRED HEART CATHEDRAL 16:07 142 ALYSSA ANDREWS SR ALHAMBRA 18:05 56 RHIANNON CADELINSA SR SACRED HEART CATHEDRAL 16:07 143 TORI ARNOLD SR ALHAMBRA 18:13 57 ASMA MOHAMMADI JR ALBANY 16:08 144 MONICA SAWTELLE SR WATERFORD 18:19 58 JAMIE HUEY JR MOREAU CATHOLIC 16:09 145 ARIEL FIDELDY JR BRET HARTE 18:19 59 MARIA SOSA JR WILLOW GLEN 16:13 146 REMI JARAMILLO JR PIONEER 18:21 60 HELEN ASHTON JR CASTILLEJA 16:13 147 RACHAEL DEWITT SR SIR FRANCIS DRAKE 18:22 61 MELANIE KUHNDOERFER SR LASSEN 16:13 148 TRACY JALABA JR MOUNTAIN VIEW 18:23 62 ELIZABETH BOLENDER SO PIONEER 16:14 149 VANESSA BUCHANAN SR SCOTTS VALLEY 18:24 63 ASHLEY KIRMAYER JR HALF MOON BAY 16:15 150 TIANI WATSON FR PIONEER 18:29 64 CANDACE EARLS SR CALVARY CHAPEL DOWNEY 16:19 151 RACHEL DROBOT JR MOUNTAIN VIEW 18:31 65 SONYA LUCATERO SO LASSEN 16:20 152 MARAGET POWELL SR MOREAU CATHOLIC 18:34 66 TANYA PRZBYLA SR NEWARK MEMORIAL 16:20 153 ADRYN MALDONADO FR WILLOW GLEN 18:41 67 TIFFANY LACKEY JR RIVERBANK 16:20 154 OLIVIA VENEGAS SO CALVARY CHAPEL DOWNEY 18:45 68 LEXIE COUSENS JR ALBANY 16:21 155 JENNA MCCAY SO NOTRE DAME-SALINAS 18:49 69 JODY HANSON JR LINCOLN 16:28 156 MIRIAM ZOUZOUNIS JR PINEWOOD 18:56 70 BRIDGET TROWBRIDGE SO NOVATO 16:30 157 MEGAN CLIFFORD SR SF-UNIVERSITY 18:56 71 KATIE HARRINGTON SO NOTRE DAME SAN JOSE 16:32 158 CAROLINE MURPHY SO PINEWOOD 18:59 72 SONJA SWENSON FR CASTILLEJA 16:34 159 VALERIE TYSANNER SO PIONEER 19:00 73 ALANNA BLAKEMORE SR MOUNTAIN VIEW 16:38 160 ALEX FARROKHIAN SR VALLEY CHRISTIAN 19:03 74 SIMONE STEGER JR NOVATO 16:39 161 GABY DOMINGUEZ SO JAMES LICK 19:06 75 EMILY SELF SR BRET HARTE 16:41 162 AMERICA FR JAMES LICK 19:10 76 REBECCA NOVAK JR SIR FRANCIS DRAKE 16:41 163 RACHEL O'HARRA SR VALLEY CHRISTIAN 19:11 77 REBECCA ORLOFF JR NOTRE DAME SAN JOSE 16:42 164 LINDSEY GOLLEHAN SR MERCY BURLINGAME 19:14 78 JOELLE D'ANDRES SR NOTRE DAME-SALINAS 16:43 165 BITA ALAGHEBANDAN SR PINEWOOD 19:23 79 BRITNEY JOHNSON JR WATERFORD 16:43 166 MAGGIE YOUNG JR MERCY BURLINGAME 19:24 80 ALISON DORY FR SF-UNIVERSITY 16:46 167 JENNA JAUCH SR AMADOR 19:28 81 KAT NEWMAN JR SAGE RIDGE-NV 16:46 168 DEBI ORES SR MERCY BURLINGAME 19:32 82 LIZ CREGER JR MOUNTAIN VIEW 16:47 169 KARINA HOW SR CHINESE CHRISTIAN 19:33 83 ELENA THURMAN SO ALBANY 16:48 170 LISA KAWAAKOA SR NOTRE DAME-SALINAS 19:33 84 MONIQUE CADENA JR NOTRE DAME SAN JOSE 16:49 171 JULIE VILLESCAZ SR AMADOR 19:38 85 SARA CLANCY JR ACALANES 16:49 172 ESMERELDA GUTIERREZ JR JAMES LICK 19:41 86 KELSEY OLSON SO NOVATO 16:50 173 JENNIFER LEE SR CHINESE CHRISTIAN 19:53 87 JOANNA RABANO SR JAMES LICK 16:50 174 REBECCA CERVANTES JR WILLOW GLEN 19:53 34th Artichoke Invitational Division: LARGE SCHOOL J/V GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY - 2 1/4 MILE COURSE October 2, 2004 Half Moon Bay, California PLACE NAME YR SCHOOL smgva PLACE NAME YR SCHOOL smgva ===== ============================= == ======================= ===== ===== ============================= == ======================= ===== 175 JASMINE ALKHATIB SR SARATOGA 19:56 184 ANA DIAZ SR JAMES LICK 20:41 176 SAM WINGARD SR ANALY 20:05 185 COURTNEY AMES SR CALVARY CHAPEL DOWNEY 20:49 177 DALENE CROSS FR CALVARY CHAPEL DOWNEY 20:05 186 ALEXANDRA ORANTES JR MERCY 20:56 178 SAIRA TOSCANO SR JAMES LICK 20:17 187 TAYLOR LESTER JR WATERFORD 21:21 179 CLAUDIA CARBAJAL JR VANDEN 20:17 188 DANIELLA ALVIZURI SR MERCY 21:22 180 ANITA HIN JR CHINESE CHRISTIAN 20:19 189 ROSIE PAZ SR MERCY 22:19 181 KRISTY GUERTIN JR VALLEY CHRISTIAN 20:23 190 CHARLOTTE HAMILTON JR WATERFORD 22:37 182 TIFFANY CHEN JR CHINESE CHRISTIAN 20:25 191 AMANDA LOPEZ JR MERCY 23:06 183 JAMIE URRUTIA JR PINEWOOD 20:30 ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ VARSITY GIRLS TEAM SCORES SMALL SCHOOLS ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. SAN LORENZO VALLEY 3 11 12 13 18 (20) (24) = 57 2. HALF MOON BAY 6 7 8 23 31 (54) = 75 3. ACALANES 2 4 25 32 37 (40) (71) = 100 4. RIVERBANK 15 16 17 34 35 (41) (57) = 117 5. SF-UNIVERSITY 9 14 21 29 68 (94)(135) = 141 6. SACRED HEART CATHEDRAL 28 36 47 48 88 (89) (90) = 247 7. LASSEN 26 38 52 56 104 = 276 8. NOTRE DAME SAN JOSE 33 59 65 70 86 (100) = 313 9. SIR FRANCIS DRAKE 5 30 64 97 126 = 322 10. CASTILLEJA 19 51 60 103 112 = 345 11. MOREAU CATHOLIC 10 49 91 102 115 (120)(130) = 367 12. CALVARY CHAPEL DOWNEY 27 55 79 85 132 (151)(156) = 378 13. NOVATO 58 62 72 87 108 = 387 14. NOTRE DAME-SALINAS 22 66 82 114 117 (133)(146) = 401 15. WILLOW GLEN 42 43 50 131 148 = 414 16. ALHAMBRA 45 80 81 98 121 (122) = 425 17. WATERFORD 39 67 101 111 123 (158)(161) = 441 18. BRET HARTE 63 83 96 99 109 (110)(124) = 450 19. MOUNTAIN VIEW 61 69 95 107 127 (129) = 459 20. SARATOGA 1 78 116 118 149 = 462 21. ANALY 75 76 93 105 150 = 499 22. VALLEY CHRISTIAN 44 77 138 141 153 = 553 23. MERCY 46 84 113 157 159 (160)(162) = 559 24. PIONEER 53 119 125 128 137 = 562 25. MERCY BURLINGAME 74 106 142 144 145 = 611 26. JAMES LICK 73 139 140 147 152 (155) = 651 27. PINEWOOD 92 134 136 143 154 = 659

Varsity Girls - Large

CROSS COUNTRY - 2 1/4 MILE COURSE October 2, 2004 Half Moon Bay, California PLACE NAME YR SCHOOL lggva PLACE NAME YR SCHOOL lggva ===== ============================= == ======================= ===== ===== ============================= == ======================= ===== 1 MCKAYLA PLANK SR MITTY 13:36 83 NICOLE CONSTANTZ SR WOODSIDE 16:48 2 ERIN LEWIS JR MODESTO 13:57 84 CLAUDIA EACHUS JR ST FRANCIS 16:51 3 MEAHAN HUNT JR APTOS 13:59 85 DIANA QUINONEZ JR TERRA NOVA 16:51 4 RENISHA ROBINSON SO MITTY 14:14 86 MYRA MURILLO JR BELL GARDENS 16:51 5 COBBIE JONES JR LIVE OAK 14:20 87 CHRISTINA LIAO JR LYNBROOK 16:53 6 KAELA TOWNSEND FR LOS GATOS 14:21 88 FANNY YAO SR GEORGE WASHINGTON 16:53 7 VERONICA VAZQUEZ SR OVERFELT 14:23 89 POOJA SHAH FR MONTA VISTA 16:55 8 SAM SMILEY FR NOTRE DAME BELMONT 14:35 90 MOLLY MCMANUS SR MONTGOMERY 16:56 9 ARIANA NICEWONGER JR LOS GATOS 14:39 91 ANE-ELISE KRUG JR MONTGOMERY 16:57 10 KIMBERLY CHEW JR CUPERTINO 14:44 92 TAMMY TSAI SO IRVINGTON 16:59 11 SHELBY GOLAN FR ST FRANCIS 14:47 93 JENNIFER BAILARD SR CARLMONT 16:59 12 MOLLIE ZAPATA JR PETALUMA 14:48 94 HELENA STAHLBERG JR LYNBROOK 17:00 13 TAYLOR PARKS SO PETALUMA 14:49 95 ALLYSON TIMMERMAN SO STEELE CANYON 17:02 14 JESSICA PHUONG JR OAKLAND 14:53 96 ZOHREH AKHAVAN JR LYNBROOK 17:04 15 REYNA MONTANO JR BELL GARDENS 14:53 97 CRISSY DE OCAMPO JR NOTRE DAME BELMONT 17:05 16 JAMIE HUMPHREYS JR APTOS 14:56 98 JENNY LIU JR GEORGE WASHINGTON 17:11 17 EMMA CONLEY SR MONTGOMERY 15:01 99 KELSEY JOHNSON FR NOTRE DAME BELMONT 17:12 18 ANGELA HSU SO MONTA VISTA 15:05 100 MALLORY PICKETT FR SANTA CRUZ 17:14 19 AMY SCHMITTGER FR APTOS 15:07 101 LAUREN SALAZAR SR ST FRANCIS 17:23 20 LISA HERRERA JR LIVE OAK 15:07 102 ERICA CHUN SO CARLMONT 17:27 21 LISA WORSHAM SO MONTA VISTA 15:09 103 SHRUTI WAGHRAY JR LYNBROOK 17:28 22 JILL GOODWIN SO LOS GATOS 15:13 104 AURINA MALAKI SO LOS ALTOS 17:29 23 STEPHANIE CHAM JR MONTA VISTA 15:13 105 ARDEN FITZGERALD SR LOS ALTOS 17:38 24 JENNIE LEONOUDAKIS JR WESTMOOR 15:14 106 COLLEEN WARTO JR ARAGON 17:38 25 LEXIE REYNOLDS JR ST FRANCIS 15:17 107 LAURIE HOLTOG SO IRVINGTON 17:40 26 ADIAM YONAS SR JAMES LOGAN 15:18 108 SAM PRASAD SO NOTRE DAME BELMONT 17:44 27 JULIA GORDON SR CARLMONT 15:20 109 EMMA ARMSTRONG JR NOTRE DAME BELMONT 17:45 28 SAMANTHA PEPPARD SO LOS GATOS 15:20 110 LESLIE RANGEL SO SEASIDE 17:46 29 STACIE BOYLE SR CUPERTINO 15:21 111 AMY ANTOINE SR STEELE CANYON 17:49 30 KARLINA BERINGER FR CASTRO VALLEY 15:21 112 SARAH BAUGHER SR IRVINGTON 17:51 31 JAMIE TORRES JR WESTMOOR 15:22 113 REGINA BAWDON SR LIVE OAK 17:52 32 JACQUI KEMP JR LOS GATOS 15:22 114 MERIDETH COCHRAN SR SEASIDE 17:52 33 LEIGH HOHMAN FR APTOS 15:23 115 KAREN MONTES SO OVERFELT 17:54 34 TAMARA ABINADER FR CARLMONT 15:26 116 VANANH TRAN SR LELAND 17:59 35 SUSANNA LIU JR LOWELL 15:27 117 BERNICE LEE JR LYNBROOK 17:59 36 CAITLIN RUSSELL SO LOS ALTOS 15:28 118 KELLY MCCULLOUGH SO LOS ALTOS 18:04 37 KATE BLAKE SR MONTGOMERY 15:28 119 CHRISTINA CHAN JR WESTMOOR 18:05 38 STEPHANIE WILSON JR MITTY 15:31 120 ALISA ELB SR SANTA CRUZ 18:07 39 ALI MENDOZA JR STEELE CANYON 15:34 121 STEPHANIE MURRAY JR SAN MATEO 18:09 40 AMY SWEETMAN JR CASTRO VALLEY 15:35 122 EMILY CHANDLER JR YUBA CITY 18:11 41 ASHLIN MOUNTJOY SR APTOS 15:36 123 DIANA TRUONG SR INDEPENDENCE 18:13 42 KRISTINA SHEN SR SAN MATEO 15:37 124 MICHELLE NORMANDIE JR STEELE CANYON 18:14 43 LAUREN LOK JR OAKLAND 15:38 125 SAORI EZUKA SR PETALUMA 18:14 44 MARY RHOADES FR CARLMONT 15:38 126 KAREN RANGEL SR SEASIDE 18:17 45 MARISSA WALSH SR MONTGOMERY 15:42 127 HESTHER FAN FR GEORGE WASHINGTON 18:22 46 AIKO WEVERKA SR LOWELL 15:44 128 KAREN GUTIERREZ SR SEASIDE 18:25 47 KIMMY VAUGHAN SO PETALUMA 15:46 129 SEBINA REDZIC JR OAKLAND 18:27 48 SARAH HENRICH SR PETALUMA 15:46 130 JAMIELAH ROSE JR OAKLAND 18:30 49 CASSIE CAMILLERI JR ST FRANCIS 15:48 131 DANIELLE GALEANO SR HOMESTEAD 18:32 50 VANESSA SHIH JR MONTA VISTA 15:48 132 VANESSA GIBSON SO SANTA CRUZ 18:35 51 JUDY LIANG JR MONTA VISTA 15:49 133 KASEYMICHELLE QUALMAN FR CARLMONT 18:35 52 KELSEY RICHARDSON SR STEELE CANYON 15:49 134 LINDSEY MCKOWN JR TERRA NOVA 18:39 53 VIVIAN CHIU SR LOS ALTOS 15:52 135 JOELLE JENKINS SO LIVE OAK 18:40 54 BETHANY RANGEL FR STEELE CANYON 15:54 136 SAMANTHA ROSE SO SANTA CRUZ 18:40 55 JESSICA LAPONTE JR CASTRO VALLEY 15:59 137 THERESA CULLEN SO OAKLAND 18:46 56 ANDREA CHOW SO CASTRO VALLEY 16:00 138 DIANN LEO SR GEORGE WASHINGTON 18:49 57 ALLIE LEMON SR LOS GATOS 16:02 139 NABIL RODRIGUEZ JR MODESTO 18:55 58 ALISON HART SO ST FRANCIS 16:07 140 JUSTINE MCMANIS JR ARAGON 18:55 59 SUSANNE CHANG JR WESTMOOR 16:08 141 MARIA SHAYESNIKOVA SR SAN MATEO 19:01 60 COLBY HAARZ SR SKYLINE 16:08 142 AFEL CONSUL JR INDEPENDENCE 19:03 61 KRISTINA PUNWANI JR IRVINGTON 16:12 143 ALEX HAYS JR SANTA CRUZ 19:06 62 MONICA SANDOVAL SR OVERFELT 16:14 144 JANICE TONG JR GEORGE WASHINGTON 19:09 63 KARIN DOVE SO MONTGOMERY 16:15 145 STEPHANIE MAGALLANES JR MONTEREY 19:10 64 KATHERINE PARR JR CASTRO VALLEY 16:15 146 MEGAN DEISENROTH SR LOS ALTOS 19:23 65 LISA CHANG SR CUPERTINO 16:21 147 MELLANI KAMAHAO JR SANTA CRUZ 19:25 66 MADDY CARRILES SR SEASIDE 16:22 148 KELLY MCKOWN JR TERRA NOVA 19:28 67 TIFFANY CADDELL SR STEELE CANYON 16:24 149 MELISSA ERLE JR NOTRE DAME BELMONT 19:38 68 CAROLYN BUFFORD FR SAN MATEO 16:25 150 RENE BAUTISTA SR PETALUMA 19:40 69 CAROLYN CHUANG SO MONTA VISTA 16:27 151 MAURA VILLANUEVA SO INDEPENDENCE 19:42 70 DANI DENATALE SR MITTY 16:28 152 SHERRA DIXON JR MONTEREY 20:17 71 MARY SHAFFER SO MITTY 16:30 153 ISABELLE ASPRAA FR OAKLAND 20:19 72 MEGAN BRADY SR HOMESTEAD 16:31 154 CHRISTINA SCHREIBER JR LIVE OAK 20:22 73 MARY MAYEDA SR APTOS 16:32 155 JENNY SAR SO OAKLAND 20:35 74 ELOISA ESPANA SR BELL GARDENS 16:34 156 TRANG LE JR INDEPENDENCE 20:41 75 CHRISTINA CONDON SR ST FRANCIS 16:35 157 DIEP TANG SO INDEPENDENCE 20:50 76 CHRISTINA LIU JR LYNBROOK 16:36 158 ANNA CHAN SR IRVINGTON 20:53 77 BARAN UGUR SR CARLMONT 16:37 159 GLORIA ACUNA JR SO SAN FRANCISCO 20:54 78 KATIE BUCKLEY JR LELAND 16:40 160 VANESSA BAHNEY JR IRVINGTON 21:24 79 PAULA BERNABE SR SKYLINE 16:40 161 LETTI FERNANDEZ SO INDEPENDENCE 22:38 80 NANCI JACKSON JR YUBA CITY 16:41 162 MARIA TAKAPU JR SO SAN FRANCISCO 23:33 81 ALICIA KUMP JR SAN MATEO 16:42 163 BUNNA OUK SR INDEPENDENCE 24:40 82 REBECCA BARTLOW SR CASTRO VALLEY 16:46 164 REBECCA VALENCIA JR SO SAN FRANCISCO 24:44 ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- VARSITY GIRLS TEAM SCORES LARGE SCHOOLS ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. LOS GATOS 5 7 18 22 24 (47) = 76 2. APTOS 2 12 15 25 32 (58) = 86 3. MONTA VISTA 14 17 19 40 41 (55) (67) = 131 4. MITTY 1 3 29 56 57 = 146 5. ST FRANCIS 8 20 39 48 59 (64) (79) = 174 6. PETALUMA 9 10 37 38 98 (117) = 192 7. MONTGOMERY 13 28 36 50 68 (69) = 195 8. CASTRO VALLEY 23 31 45 46 51 (63) = 196 9. CARLMONT 21 26 35 61 71 (80)(105) = 214 10. STEELE CANYON 30 42 44 53 73 (88) (97) = 242 11. LOS ALTOS 27 43 82 83 93 (114) = 328 12. NOTRE DAME BELMONT 6 75 77 85 86 (116) = 329 13. LIVE OAK 4 16 90 106 120 = 336 14. LYNBROOK 60 65 72 74 81 (92) = 352 15. SAN MATEO 33 54 62 95 110 = 354 16. OAKLAND 11 34 102 103 108 (119)(121) = 358 17. IRVINGTON 49 70 84 89 124 (125) = 416 18. SEASIDE 52 87 91 99 101 = 430 19. GEORGE WASHINGTON 66 76 100 109 113 = 464 20. SANTA CRUZ 78 94 104 107 112 (115) = 495 21. INDEPENDENCE 96 111 118 122 123 (126)(127) = 570

Frosh Boys - Small

34th Artichoke Invitational Division: CROSS COUNTRY - 2 1/4 MILE COURSE October 2, 2004 Half Moon Bay, California Place Name Yr School Smbfr Place Name Yr School Smbfr ===== ============================= == ======================= ===== ===== ============================= ========== 1 MOHAMED ABDALLA FR WILLOW GLEN 12:55 50 SANT KUMAR FR MOREAU CATHOLIC 16:00 2 JERRY MACCALLISTER FR SAN LORENZO VALLEY 13:24 51 RYAN MCDONALD JR HILLSDALE 16:01 3 JEFF ENGEL FR VANDEN 13:26 52 ALEX JIMENEZ FR GUSTINE 16:03 4 LUKE LUBOFF FR SAN LORENZO VALLEY 13:28 53 PETER ORTEGA FR PAJARO 16:04 5 CHASE WILSON FR HEAD ROYCE 13:48 54 KENNY LI FR WILLOW GLEN 16:04 6 TRAVIS AIROLA FR BRET HARTE 13:54 55 PATRICK ROGAN FR MOREAU CATHOLIC 16:07 7 KEANEN MCCARTHY FR VANDEN 13:55 56 ROHIT JAYAKAR FR PINEWOOD 16:11 8 GREG WRIGHT FR HEAD ROYCE 14:01 57 IAN ISAACSON FR WILLOW GLEN 16:14 9 BRIAN FIX FR MOREAU CATHOLIC 14:01 58 JOHN SNELL FR PALMA 16:15 10 ZACH ALEXANDER FR ALBANY 14:02 59 JEREMY DILLS FR PIONEER 16:16 11 JONATHAN JUNTADO FR SACRED HEART CATHEDRAL 14:03 60 MATT ZEITLIN FR HEAD ROYCE 16:18 12 BOBBY SLEETH FR HEAD ROYCE 14:04 61 SEAN CONROY SO VANDEN 16:19 13 JOSE ORTIZ FR PAJARO 14:05 62 ROBERT ZHORNIST FR PINEWOOD 16:21 14 MARK BRETAN FR NOVATO 14:07 63 JUSTIN GARCIA FR WILLOW GLEN 16:22 15 BRIAN WANG FR AMERICAN 14:07 64 ANDY WAGNER FR DUBLIN 16:22 16 CHRIS SANDOVAL FR PALMA 14:07 65 MARK DOWLAT FR AMADOR 16:23 17 JOVANY RODRIGUEZ FR PAJARO 14:08 66 MATT FERRY FR PIONEER 16:36 18 VICTOR HO FR CHINESE CHRISTIAN 14:12 67 BRIAN HERBERT FR HILLSDALE 16:47 19 MATT NERVINO FR PALMA 14:21 68 CHRIS STONE FR ALHAMBRA 16:49 20 RYLAND YOUNG FR HILLSDALE 14:24 69 DAVID CULLEY FR PIONEER 16:50 21 KALE FOSTER FR LASSEN 14:24 70 LANCE MALDONADO FR PAJARO 17:03 22 LOUIS KAO FR MOUNTAIN VIEW 14:30 71 PRESTON HOM FR SACRED HEART CATH 17:04 23 SAM LINDLEY FR MOUNTAIN VIEW 14:32 72 GEVAN SNAVELY FR SAN LORENZO VALLY 17:07 24 SPENCER HARAN FR VANDEN 14:37 73 AKSHAR KACHHIA FR AMERICAN 17:20 25 GRANT KEITH FR WILLOW GLEN 14:40 74 BILL DECKER FR BAY SCHOOL-SF 17:22 26 ALEX MOORE FR SAN LORENZO VALLEY 14:42 75 STEVEN JENSEN FR SAGE RIDGE-NV 17:27 27 CHRIS BACA FR VANDEN 14:44 76 EDWARD LOUIE FR CHINESE CHRISTIAN 17:34 28 MICHAEL CUNNINGHAM FR SACRED HEART CATHEDRAL 14:52 77 JAN MARVIN MACAIRAN FR MOREAU CATH 17:57 29 CHRIS FAIRFAX FR MOUNTAIN VIEW 14:56 78 JOHN PAUL BAUTISTA FR SACRED HEART CA18:08 30 JIM MCHUGH FR SACRED HEART CATHEDRAL 14:58 79 CHRISTOPHER THOMAS FR MOREAU CATH 18:11 31 BRANDON SCHLAHT FR BRET HARTE 15:01 80 MATTHEW KARAMAN FR PALMA 18:32 32 JONATHAN SIDNEY FR HEAD ROYCE 15:02 81 ALAN GRANT FR MOREAU CATHOLIC 18:35 33 AURELIO RIVERA FR ALBANY 15:03 82 JONATHAN ROSENTHAL FR HEAD ROYCE 18:41 34 SAM WILKINS FR HALF MOON BAY 15:04 83 CASEY CORMAN FR MOUNTAIN VIEW 18:45 35 CHRIS SEIDAN FR AMERICAN 15:07 84 RUSSELL FRANCIS FR BRET HARTE 18:46 36 RYAN RAVEL FR PIONEER 15:15 85 JACOB RICE FR HEAD ROYCE 19:02 37 JARED POWELL FR PIONEER 15:24 86 DANIEL FONG FR CHINESE CHRISTIAN 19:10 38 OLIVER NAPIER FR PINEWOOD 15:26 87 MAEKIN HEALY FR PALMA 19:20 39 JARED WICKLUND FR SACRED HEART CATHEDRAL 15:27 88 MATTHEW RAMOS FR MOREAU CATHOLIC 19:24 40 RYAN KELLY FR MOUNTAIN VIEW 15:33 89 JAY BEHEL FR PINEWOOD 19:36 41 ZACH RAGENT FR HILLSDALE 15:35 90 BRIAN BENNETT FR NOVATO 19:37 42 STEVEN KRISMAN FR BRET HARTE 15:38 91 JASON RAFFIN FR PINEWOOD 19:53 43 JUSTIN DILLASHAW FR BRET HARTE 15:41 92 EVAN YEH FR SACRED HEART CATH 19:58 44 CHRISTOPHER DYKZEUL FR MOREAU CATHOLIC 15:44 93 BRYANT JOHNSON FR MOREAU CATHOLIC 20:01 45 JAMES GOMES FR BRET HARTE 15:49 94 KRIS DOODHA FR BAY SCHOOL-SF 20:04 46 TYLER MAR FR AMERICAN 15:51 95 DANIEL JACOBS FR HILLSDALE 20:43 47 ERIC MEISCH FR GUSTINE 15:54 96 RYAN KUBIC FR HILLSDALE 21:18 48 VINCENT SANTIAGO FR MOREAU CATHOLIC 15:56 97 VLADIMIR SCHICK FR MOREAU CATHOLIC 21:25 49 STEPHEN CHEN FR AMERICAN 15:57 98 LIAM FOLEY FR MOREAU CATHOLIC 23:17 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- FRESHMEN BOYS TEAM SCORES SMALL SCHOOLS -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. HEAD ROYCE 3 6 9 23 46 (59) (62) = 87 2. VANDEN 2 5 16 18 47 = 88 3. BRET HARTE 4 22 31 32 34 (61) = 123 4. SACRED HEART CATHEDRAL 8 19 21 28 53 (56) (66) = 129 5. MOUNTAIN VIEW 14 15 20 29 60 = 138 6. WILLOW GLEN 1 17 40 43 49 = 150 7. MOREAU CATHOLIC 7 33 36 38 41 (55) (57) = 155 8. AMERICAN 10 24 35 37 54 = 160 9. PALMA 11 12 44 58 63 = 188 10. PIONEER 25 26 45 50 52 = 198 11. HILLSDALE 13 30 39 51 67 (68) = 200 12. PINEWOOD 27 42 48 64 65 = 246

Frosh Boys - Large

CROSS COUNTRY - 2 1/4 MILE COURSE October 2, 2004 Half Moon Bay, California PLACE NAME YR SCHOOL lgbfr PLACE NAME YR SCHOOL lgbfr ===== ============================= == ======================= ===== ===== ============================= == ======================= ===== 1 COLE JONES FR SERRA 13:17 73 WILL CONNERS FR ST FRANCIS 16:02 2 OMAR FLORES FR BELL GARDENS 13:21 74 PEDRO OROZCO FR BELL GARDENS 16:05 3 MYLES SWANTON FR SERRA 13:31 75 BRIAN FINNEY FR BELLARMINE 16:08 4 DANIEL SIEBEL FR MONTA VISTA 13:33 76 RICKY BOCANEGRA FR MONTEREY 16:11 5 DOMINIC CHELINI FR SERRA 13:35 77 JOSEPH LEE FR BELLARMINE 16:13 6 ALEJANDRO HERNANDEZ FR MODESTO 13:40 78 KEVIN O'CONNELL FR SKYLINE 16:17 7 ANDREW FABIAN FR BELLARMINE 14:00 79 PAUL CROTTY FR MITTY 16:18 8 KYLE HILLEBRECHT FR BELLARMINE 14:02 80 WAISON WONG FR LYNBROOK 16:19 9 TAYLOR POOLE FR APTOS 14:07 81 BONJOVI OSORIO FR SEASIDE 16:19 10 ANDY PEINADO FR BELL GARDENS 14:11 82 JAMES LEE FR SAN MATEO 16:20 11 MATT MALDONADO FR MODESTO 14:21 83 RAVI MUKKAVILLI FR ST FRANCIS 16:22 12 NICK SHUTES FR JAMES LOGAN 14:27 84 SCOTT BERLIN FR WESTMOOR 16:22 13 DANNY JORDAN FR BELLARMINE 14:29 85 BOBBY LOSEY FR WOODSIDE 16:24 14 ANDREW O'DWYER FR BELLARMINE 14:30 86 JOE GOGOI FR SERRA 16:27 15 STEVEN CHU FR SKYLINE 14:32 87 ALEX ROBLES FR SKYLINE 16:27 16 ANDY AN FR JAMES LOGAN 14:33 88 SPENCER ALBRECHL FR CARLMONT 16:31 17 ARTURO CORRES FR SEASIDE 14:34 89 MATT CALIJA FR SKYLINE 16:39 18 JEFF LORENZ FR ST FRANCIS 14:35 90 MAX LEBO FR SAN MATEO 16:42 19 TIM GATES FR ST FRANCIS 14:36 91 CHRIS SAMAYOA FR RIORDAN 16:50 20 DANIEL VOGEL FR RIORDAN 14:37 92 VIVEK MUSINOPALLY FR LELAND 16:50 21 RYAN KUO FR LYNBROOK 14:40 93 VARUN RAJAN FR LELAND 16:51 22 DAVID KUO FR ST FRANCIS 14:42 94 ALEX DEVLIN FR ST FRANCIS 16:52 23 MATT RUSSO FR LELAND 14:42 95 STAN HIEW FR MITTY 16:53 24 ANDREW SYLVESTER FR SKYLINE 14:45 96 SEAN SELIG FR WESTMOOR 16:54 25 SPENCER MCLEOD FR SERRA 14:47 97 KEVIN HOM FR SAN MATEO 17:02 26 BEN SIGRIST FR BELLARMINE 14:49 98 VASHISHT MADABHUSHI FR LYNBROOK 17:03 27 FRANK MENCHAVEZ FR SERRA 14:51 99 MICHAEL CHENG FR JAMES LOGAN 17:08 28 MATTHEW ONG FR ST FRANCIS 14:52 100 DAN KATZ FR MONTA VISTA 17:09 29 ALEX FUNDERBURK FR SEASIDE 14:53 101 ALAN LEE FR LYNBROOK 17:10 30 BRANDON LEE FR LYNBROOK 14:55 102 KALEB LEE FR LELAND 17:10 31 SHAUN SHUTES FR JAMES LOGAN 14:59 103 ROHAN KAZI FR ST FRANCIS 17:11 32 KEI TAGUCHI FR MONTA VISTA 15:00 104 ALAN ALMAREZ FR BELL GARDENS 17:12 33 ALEX LU FR MONTA VISTA 15:01 105 NICHOLAS NOGORE FR SO SAN FRANCISCO 17:27 34 ERIC SUMMER FR BELLARMINE 15:02 106 WILLIAM WHITNEY FR WESTMONT 17:31 35 ALBERTO CARRILLO FR BELL GARDENS 15:03 107 KEVIN CHAN FR GEORGE WASHINGTON 17:32 36 THOMAS GILKBARG FR SERRA 15:05 108 COLLIN SAPERA FR ST FRANCIS 17:34 37 VINTON OMALEKI FR BELLARMINE 15:08 109 NICK ANICETTI FR MONTEREY 17:37 38 NATE LEE FR SONOMA VALLEY 15:09 110 SEAN SLATTERY FR ST FRANCIS 17:38 39 RYAN PARTLAN FR WESTMOOR 15:10 111 DAVID CROYTS FR WASHINGTON-FREMONT 17:51 40 TONY FLORES FR BELL GARDENS 15:14 112 ARTHUR GARCIA FR WESTMOOR 17:52 41 BACH NGUYEN FR ST FRANCIS 15:16 113 EDUARDO MUNOZ FR MONTEREY 17:54 42 ASASINGH KALLA FR MONTA VISTA 15:18 114 ROBBY FRANCESCHINI FR ST FRANCIS 17:54 43 ANDREW COLFORD FR ST FRANCIS 15:21 115 CHRISTOPHER CHUN FR ST FRANCIS 17:55 44 BROOKS HG FR SERRA 15:25 116 CHRIS FRIES FR MITTY 17:57 45 PARTICK GRENNAN FR MITTY 15:30 117 MANISH ZAVERI FR LELAND 17:59 46 JASON CLARK FR LELAND 15:34 118 PRANAY KAPPERA FR WASHINGTON-FREMONT 18:02 47 JASON HO FR MONTA VISTA 15:34 119 SAM ALEXANDER FR BELLARMINE 18:06 48 RYAN O'CONNOR FR BELLARMINE 15:35 120 MATTHEW CHIU FR GEORGE WASHINGTON 18:10 49 NATHANIEL POLUSSA FR LELAND 15:36 121 DAVID NYUNT FR MONTEREY 18:10 50 TYLER BAYLIS FR ST FRANCIS 15:39 122 MATTHEW MENARD FR BELLARMINE 18:13 51 JOSEPH GRAMSEPACHER FR MONTEREY 15:40 123 IRFAAN MAAN FR BELLARMINE 18:17 52 HUNTER PARKER FR ARAGON 15:41 124 ALEX TRYTKO FR SAN MATEO 18:19 53 CHRISTIAN THOMPSON FR SAN MATEO 15:44 125 STEPHEN LILLIG FR BELLARMINE 18:25 54 NATTY BENSON FR SAN MATEO 15:45 126 ANOOP TEMBHAKAR FR LELAND 18:29 55 MICHAEL VALLE FR SERRA 15:46 127 ANDREW MONTGOMERY FR ST FRANCIS 18:39 56 FRANK AVILES FR SEASIDE 15:48 128 KYLE BURDICK FR RIORDAN 18:40 57 FELIX DO FR GEORGE WASHINGTON 15:49 129 ADAM SPOHRER FR MITTY 18:41 58 KRISTIAN ANICETE FR RIORDAN 15:50 130 STEVEN HONG FR GEORGE WASHINGTON 18:44 59 SAM DWYER FR BELLARMINE 15:50 131 DHRUV PATEL FR LYNBROOK 18:44 60 MICAEL FIGLOCK FR MONTEREY 15:51 132 JOHN KLINE FR MITTY 18:45 61 ABELARDO HERNANDEZ FR BELL GARDENS 15:51 133 SAMIER SAID FR WESTMOOR 18:46 62 ANDY SCHWENK FR SERRA 15:52 134 CHRIS LI FR TERRA NOVA 18:49 63 CHRIS SCANLON FR MONTEREY 15:53 135 ANDREW SANCHEZ FR BELLARMINE 19:19 64 MIKE HICKS FR MITTY 15:54 136 DAVID VRISTA FR WESTMOOR 19:28 65 ROBBY DAVINROY FR WOODSIDE 15:54 137 CHRIS HAHN FR ARAGON 19:36 66 WILLIAM HAUSER FR SKYLINE 15:55 138 GUSTAVO BARRON FR WOODSIDE 20:06 67 KHALID ELMEKKI FR SEASIDE 15:56 139 BRIAN PAYNE FR RIORDAN 20:07 68 JANBEN TAMBOT FR WESTMOOR 15:57 140 NICHOLAS LAM FR LYNBROOK 20:25 69 SCOTT DAULTON FR SERRA 15:59 141 ADAM MARCUS FR SKYLINE 21:30 70 BRIAN HSUEH FR TERRA NOVA 15:59 142 RICARDO CERDO FR JAMES LOGAN 22:36 71 CHRIS DELLAVALLE FR WASHINGTON-FREMONT 16:00 143 JAIRO LOPEZ FR WOODSIDE 24:06 72 AKSHAY TAMBE FR MONTA VISTA 16:02 144 WILLIAM BERNICK FR GEORGE WASHINGTON 25:12 ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ FRESHMEN BOYS TEAM SCORES LARGE SCHOOLS ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. SERRA 1 3 5 22 24 (33) (40) = 55 2. BELLARMINE 6 7 10 11 23 (31) (34) = 57 3. ST FRANCIS 15 16 19 25 37 (39) (45) = 112 4. BELL GARDENS 2 8 32 36 53 (60) (82) = 131 5. MONTA VISTA 4 29 30 38 43 (59) (79) = 144 6. SEASIDE 14 26 49 57 65 = 211 7. SKYLINE 12 21 56 62 68 (69)(101) = 219 8. JAMES LOGAN 9 13 28 78 102 = 230 9. LELAND 20 42 44 72 73 (81) (88) = 251 10. LYNBROOK 18 27 64 77 80 (95)(100) = 266 11. MONTEREY 46 52 54 61 84 (86) (90) = 297 12. SAN MATEO 47 48 66 70 76 (91) = 307 13. MITTY 41 55 63 74 87 (93) (96) = 320 14. WESTMOOR 35 58 67 75 85 (97) (98) = 320 15. RIORDAN 17 51 71 92 99 = 330 16. GEORGE WASHINGTON 50 83 89 94 103 = 419

F/S Boys - Small

CROSS COUNTRY - 2 1/4 MILE COURSE October 2, 2004 Half Moon Bay, California PLACE NAME YR SCHOOL smbfs PLACE NAME YR SCHOOL smbfs ===== ============================= == ======================= ===== ===== ============================= == ======================= ===== 1 MARCOS CORONA SO WILLOW GLEN 12:19 79 ASHTON TRUJILLO SO CALVARY CHAPEL DOWNEY 14:55 2 WES BUNTMAN SO MONTE VISTA CHRISTIAN 12:23 80 BENJAMIN HERNANDEZ FR CALVARY CHAPEL DOWNEY 14:57 3 CHRIS LANGBEHN SO VANDEN 12:31 81 SEBASTIAN YTURBE FR SALESIAN 14:58 4 OMAR FERNANDEZ SO RIVERBANK 12:44 82 BRYANT NG SO SALESIAN 15:00 5 MATT DUFFY FR ST MARYS COLLEGE 12:47 83 BRIAN CAMPBELL SO SARATOGA 15:01 6 DANIEL TAYLOR SO SAN LORENZO VALLEY 12:54 84 DUSTIN MARSON SO ANALY 15:02 7 ROBBIE REID SO MOUNTAIN VIEW 12:56 85 LUCAS JAMESON SO CALVARY CHAPEL DOWNEY 15:04 8 ERIC WILLIAMS SO SAN LORENZO VALLEY 12:59 86 ALFRED BURNS SO CRYSTAL SPRINGS 15:05 9 CARL SWANSON SO ALHAMBRA 12:59 87 SEAN FAULK SO CRYSTAL SPRINGS 15:05 10 BRAD JACOBS SO SARATOGA 13:00 88 RICHARD SOBRERO FR SALESIAN 15:07 11 ISAAC MENTOYA SO RIVERBANK 13:03 89 JACON TSAI SO HILLSDALE 15:11 12 JAVIER PRESCOTT SO ANALY 13:09 90 MICHAEL GUZMAN FR CALVARY CHAPEL DOWNEY 15:12 13 ROBBIE SEARWAY SO RIVERBANK 13:14 91 JASON YAMAGUCHI SO WILLOW GLEN 15:13 14 ROGER HUANG SO MOUNTAIN VIEW 13:15 92 JOHN ISHIDA SO SALESIAN 15:14 15 TYLER CANNON-REESE SO ANALY 13:18 93 COLIN VRANIZAN SO SACRED HEART CATHEDRAL 15:15 16 STEVEN OTERO SO PALMA 13:21 94 NATHAN QUAVE SO ST MARYS COLLEGE 15:17 17 BRICE BELL SO INCLINE-NV 13:23 95 ROBERT BELLINGER SO PALMA 15:17 18 PHILIP FLANDERS SO INCLINE-NV 13:25 96 MATT HUNTER FR SEQUOIA 15:17 19 SIMON NEELY SO CRYSTAL SPRINGS 13:28 97 PETER HYNSON SO SACRED HEART CATHEDRAL 15:18 20 NATHAN GONZALEZ SO SCOTTS VALLEY 13:29 98 VINCE NGUYEN SO LINCOLN 15:19 21 DEREK ROEDER SO MONTE VISTA CHRISTIAN 13:32 99 CHARLIE ROTHENBEUTEL FR GUSTINE 15:20 22 JOSH WEINERT SO NEWARK MEMORIAL 13:32 100 ISAAC PERRY SO SAN LORENZO VALLEY 15:21 23 JOHN RIEHLMAN SO ALHAMBRA 13:33 101 JACOB BARRY FR SEQUOIA 15:23 24 WESLEY DAYTON SO ALHAMBRA 13:34 102 ATTICUS MULHOLLAND FR SARATOGA 15:24 25 ROB WILLS SO ALHAMBRA 13:40 103 ANDREW SY SO CHINESE CHRISTIAN 15:25 26 SAMSON GALATO SO WILLOW GLEN 13:41 104 JEFF FRANKLIN SO ANALY 15:25 27 FORREST JORDAN FR ST MARYS COLLEGE 13:43 105 EVAN RALSTON SO SCOTTS VALLEY 15:33 28 ANDREW BURGESS SO DUBLIN 13:45 106 MAX SLAUGHTER FR SIR FRANCIS DRAKE 15:34 29 MIKE MARSHALL FR SARATOGA 13:45 107 TOM DIEHL SO PIONEER 15:35 30 RICKY ROY SO MOUNTAIN VIEW 13:45 108 BRIAN MUTSIMORI FR LINCOLN 15:36 31 MATT SLEEPER SO MONTE VISTA CHRISTIAN 13:48 109 JOSHUA LOPEZ SO SACRED HEART CATHEDRAL 15:37 32 MICK KARSANT SO SACRED HEART CATHEDRAL 13:51 110 JONATHAN NG SO ST. LAWRENCE ACADEMY 15:46 33 OSCAR VAZQUEZ SO WILLOW GLEN 13:53 111 DANIEL SALCEDO SO CALVARY CHAPEL DOWNEY 15:47 34 BRIAN CHUNU SO WILLOW GLEN 13:55 112 CHRIS BETHEL SO SARATOGA 15:47 35 LIAM ROSE SO PALMA 13:58 113 MICHAEL THYGESEN SO AMADOR 15:48 36 CHRISTIAN KRUEGAR SO CALVARY CHAPEL DOWNEY 14:01 114 CAMERON WOOD FR WATERFORD 15:49 37 JAMES CHO SO AMERICAN 14:02 115 BRIAN MOSELY SO SALESIAN 15:50 38 AREND JONES SO ANALY 14:02 116 JASON DHIMAN SO MOREAU CATHOLIC 15:51 39 MITCHELL PFYL SO SAN LORENZO VALLEY 14:03 117 MATT HAMMONS SO ALHAMBRA 15:52 40 JESSE LOMAX SO ST MARYS COLLEGE 14:07 118 DREW HOWES FR SIR FRANCIS DRAKE 15:57 41 KRISTOFFER POBLETE SO MOREAU CATHOLIC 14:08 119 DANIEL STONE SO ALHAMBRA 16:00 42 EVAN BISHOP SO WILLOW GLEN 14:11 120 CHRIS LEE SO CHINESE CHRISTIAN 16:02 43 KUNUK SHIN SO SARATOGA 14:11 121 EVAN SOUZA SO AMERICAN 16:05 44 KYLE ROSENKOETTER SO INCLINE-NV 14:13 122 SAM THORP SO PALMA 16:08 45 JAMES WELLES SO BRET HARTE 14:14 123 BJ RANKIN SO MOUNTAIN VIEW 16:13 46 KELLEN COFFIS SO SAN LORENZO VALLEY 14:15 124 JIAN AMINI SO ALHAMBRA 16:14 47 JUSTIN HALL FR SF-UNIVERSITY 14:16 125 CORDELL GEE SO CHINESE CHRISTIAN 16:15 48 ZUBIN MOBEDSHANI SO CRYSTAL SPRINGS 14:18 126 DAVID LITTRELL SO HILLSDALE 16:19 49 HENRY CLOCK FR SF-UNIVERSITY 14:19 127 ALEX GALE FR CRYSTAL SPRINGS 16:20 50 DEREK BAUSEK SO VALLEY CHRISTIAN 14:20 128 LAURENCE HARDIE SO SEQUOIA 16:21 51 RAFAEL BARRIGA SO WILLOW GLEN 14:26 129 PATRICK STAMMERJOHN SO MOREAU CATHOLIC 16:23 52 HARRY TANNENBAUM SO SF-UNIVERSITY 14:26 130 ERIK LYON FR WOODSIDE PRIORY 16:23 53 JUSTIN ABANTAO SO SACRED HEART CATHEDRAL 14:27 131 JASON LANSDALE SO PACIFIC COLLEGIATE 16:26 54 FERNANDO LOPEZ SO CALVARY CHAPEL DOWNEY 14:27 132 MATT MEYER FR VALLEY CHRISTIAN 16:27 55 WES WHITED SO BRET HARTE 14:31 133 JAKE IREMONGER FR NEWARK MEMORIAL 16:38 56 JUSTIN SMITH FR RIVERBANK 14:34 134 KEVIN CHAN SO CHINESE CHRISTIAN 16:40 57 NICK WILLETTE SO INCLINE-NV 14:35 135 NATHAN MACKOWSKI FR SF-UNIVERSITY 16:42 58 SEAN VRANIZAIV SO SACRED HEART CATHEDRAL 14:36 136 ANDOOR TAILOR SO AMERICAN 16:44 59 KYLE GORDON SO MOUNTAIN VIEW 14:37 137 LOGAN SHAFER FR SF-UNIVERSITY 16:46 60 KALE KUNDERT SO MOUNTAIN VIEW 14:39 138 CAMERON BARRETT SO BRET HARTE 16:47 61 JUSTIN OLIVIERA SO SCOTTS VALLEY 14:43 139 MICHAEL URBANO SO SAGE RIDGE-NV 16:51 62 ANDREW HENNING FR ST MARYS COLLEGE 14:43 140 NEIMAN PAW SO CHINESE CHRISTIAN 16:52 63 JOHN BERGEZ SO PALMA 14:44 141 TYLER CHURCHILL SO PALMA 16:57 64 ANTHONY CHOU SO MOREAU CATHOLIC 14:46 142 LANCE THOMPSON SO SCOTTS VALLEY 17:10 65 CHRIS BROWN SO SACRED HEART CATHEDRAL 14:46 143 TERRENCE JOHNSON SO SALESIAN 17:17 66 SCOTT CONNOLLY SO VALLEY CHRISTIAN 14:47 144 ALEJANDRO MEJIA FR SEQUOIA 17:21 67 CHRIS HADLEY SO WATERFORD 14:47 145 ANDREW PRZEPIOKI FR NEWARK MEMORIAL 17:29 68 STEFAN CHIPWICK SO SIR FRANCIS DRAKE 14:49 146 MARTIN RAMOS FR RIVERBANK 17:54 69 BRIAN MENDONCA FR NEWARK MEMORIAL 14:49 147 PAULO DIMAGUIBA SO SALESIAN 18:00 70 RANNER NABORS FR RIVERBANK 14:49 148 RAYMOND FUNG SO CHINESE CHRISTIAN 18:14 71 JESSE JAMES SO WATERFORD 14:50 149 PJ OLIVARES SO NEWARK MEMORIAL 18:16 72 MARSHALL GARCIA SO BRET HARTE 14:51 150 EDDIE RUIZ SO NEWARK MEMORIAL 18:55 73 EMBER BARTSCH FR SIR FRANCIS DRAKE 14:51 151 DENNIS LEE SO CHINESE CHRISTIAN 19:02 74 TOBY MAO SO CRYSTAL SPRINGS 14:52 152 DAN PHAN FR ST. LAWRENCE ACADEMY 19:12 75 KYLE FORNACIARI FR ANALY 14:53 153 NOAH DEWITT FR SIR FRANCIS DRAKE 19:47 76 RAVI RAVAL FR CRYSTAL SPRINGS 14:53 154 AARON VAID SO ST. LAWRENCE ACADEMY 21:32 77 JOHN ROMULO SO HILLSDALE 14:54 155 MAX POTTER FR PINER 22:16 78 ANDREW JOY FR VALLEY CHRISTIAN 14:54 156 JUSTIN EVANGELISTA SO ST. LAWRENCE ACADEMY 22:41 ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- F/S BOYS TEAM SCORES SMALL SCHOOLS ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. WILLOW GLEN 1 20 25 26 32 (38) (67) = 104 2. RIVERBANK 2 9 11 42 51 (99) = 115 3. MOUNTAIN VIEW 5 12 23 44 45 (87) = 129 4. ALHAMBRA 7 17 18 19 82 (84) (88) = 143 5. SAN LORENZO VALLEY 4 6 30 34 73 = 147 6. ANALY 10 13 29 54 61 (76) = 167 7. ST MARYS COLLEGE 3 21 31 46 70 = 171 8. SARATOGA 8 22 33 60 74 (80) = 197 9. CRYSTAL SPRINGS 15 36 53 55 63 (64) (90) = 222 10. SACRED HEART CATHEDRAL 24 40 43 48 69 (72) (78) = 224 11. CALVARY CHAPEL DOWNEY 28 41 56 57 62 (66) (79) = 244 12. PALMA 14 27 47 71 86 (96) = 245 13. SF-UNIVERSITY 35 37 39 93 94 = 298 14. SALESIAN 58 59 65 68 81 (97)(100) = 331 15. NEWARK MEMORIAL 16 50 91 98 102 (103) = 357 16. SIR FRANCIS DRAKE 49 52 77 83 105 = 366 17. CHINESE CHRISTIAN 75 85 89 92 95 (101)(104) = 436

F/S Boys - Large

CROSS COUNTRY - 2 1/4 MILE COURSE October 2, 2004 Half Moon Bay, California PLACE NAME YR SCHOOL lgbfs PLACE NAME YR SCHOOL lgbfs ===== ============================= == ======================= ===== ===== ============================= == ======================= ===== 1 BRAD DOERING SO YUBA CITY 12:24 88 STEVEN UDALL SO MITTY 14:37 2 BLAKE MCDOWALL SO MONTGOMERY 12:40 89 VINCENT PHAM FR INDEPENDENCE 14:38 3 ALEX BLEASE SO ST FRANCIS 12:45 90 MICHAEL WISE SO SERRA 14:39 4 MENSO DEJUNG SO MITTY 12:50 91 HSIN-CHANG CHEN SO CUPERTINO 14:39 5 SIMON BILL SO MONTA VISTA 12:50 92 KEENAN INRIG SO PETALUMA 14:39 6 KLYE STEWART SO ST FRANCIS 12:51 93 JON MARTINDILL FR MONTGOMERY 14:40 7 JEREMY CUTCHER SO MONTGOMERY 12:51 94 MARCOS GAETA SO HOMESTEAD 14:40 8 PATRICK GUSTIE SO YUBA CITY 12:58 95 JACK SLEVIN SO PETALUMA 14:41 9 BOBBY MCCARTHY SO SERRA 13:02 96 JARED DUKE SO BELLARMINE 14:42 10 RISHI AGRAWAL SO HOMESTEAD 13:03 97 ANDREW WU SO CASTRO VALLEY 14:43 11 MRINAL BEDI FR CUPERTINO 13:05 98 JOHN NORBERG SO YUBA CITY 14:44 12 ALEJANDRO MURILLO SO RIORDAN 13:06 99 JADIEL MONTES SO OVERFELT 14:45 13 HAROLD PAN SO MONTA VISTA 13:09 100 MATT BURRI FR IRVINGTON 14:45 14 ERIC BAUM SO BELLARMINE 13:12 101 RICHARD CHE SO GEORGE WASHINGTON 14:46 15 DASEY ROCHE SO ST FRANCIS 13:14 102 ANDREW KANG SO LOS GATOS 14:47 16 KEVIN MURPHY SO ST FRANCIS 13:15 103 JONATHAN ANDERSON SO LOS ALTOS 14:48 17 RYE LIVINGSTON FR LOS GATOS 13:15 104 BRYAN LIN FR LYNBROOK 14:49 18 JASON WANG SO LYNBROOK 13:16 105 ANDREW STEINBACK SO BELLARMINE 14:50 19 ROSS PERRY FR MONTGOMERY 13:19 106 IAN TORMEY FR LOS ALTOS 14:52 20 ERNESTO VALDOVINOS SO BELL GARDENS 13:19 107 KEVIN ZHAU SO ST FRANCIS 14:52 21 NATHANIEL CALHOUN FR RIORDAN 13:21 108 ETHAN WEISS FR PETALUMA 14:53 22 GRANT KADOKURA SO MONTA VISTA 13:21 109 VICTOR BIEYRA FR GRACE DAVIS 14:55 23 ANTHONY HU SO SERRA 13:22 110 KEVIN NESTER SO WASHINGTON-FREMONT 14:56 24 KYLE CRONIN SO MITTY 13:23 111 ADAM MADDOX SO TERRA NOVA 14:56 25 COLE YUNGERT FR PETALUMA 13:27 112 ALAN CAMERON SO BELLARMINE 14:57 26 SAM RIVERA SO OVERFELT 13:35 113 BRYAN NGUYEN SO HOMESTEAD 14:58 27 CHARLES JOYE SO SEASIDE 13:38 114 HOTUNG CHAN SO LYNBROOK 15:00 28 JULIAN VASQUEZ-BERNABE FR OVERFELT 13:41 115 ZAC WHITNEY FR CUPERTINO 15:01 29 MATT SNEE SO LOS GATOS 13:42 116 EMANUEL IBARRA SO OVERFELT 15:01 30 JESUS RAMIREZ SO RIORDAN 13:42 117 TOM PASHUT FR CUPERTINO 15:04 31 ANDREW TILTON SO SERRA 13:42 118 KYLE MCLAUGHLIN FR SERRA 15:06 32 JONATHAN KWAN SO LYNBROOK 13:43 119 JUSTIN YU FR LOS ALTOS 15:07 33 BOB TONEY SO LELAND 13:44 120 TYLER HARRINGTON SO CARLMONT 15:07 34 GEOFF TANGE FR PETALUMA 13:46 121 TJ GUARDINO SO SERRA 15:08 35 KEVIN ROUSE SO ST FRANCIS 13:47 122 VINCENT LI SO LYNBROOK 15:08 36 ELLIOT PARK SO CASTRO VALLEY 13:48 123 GAVIN ONG SO WESTMOOR 15:09 37 ABEL ESQUIVEL SO RIORDAN 13:48 124 YANG REAGAN SO HOMESTEAD 15:10 38 THOMAS BILL FR MONTA VISTA 13:49 125 TIM STRINDEN SO CARLMONT 15:12 39 DAN GARCIA SO GRACE DAVIS 13:50 126 PETE ADAMS SO WOODSIDE 15:13 40 JOHN FORELL SO LOS ALTOS 13:51 127 TOMMY NGUYEN SO SEASIDE 15:13 41 EVAN DUCHARME FR LOS GATOS 13:52 128 BROOK CONSTANTZ SO WOODSIDE 15:14 42 DEREK NOALL SO YUBA CITY 13:54 129 TANVIR DHILLON SO WASHINGTON-FREMONT 15:17 43 MORGAN QUAIL SO HOMESTEAD 13:54 130 DANIEL HENKE SO YUBA CITY 15:18 44 JEFF FLAHERTY SO SERRA 13:55 131 THOMAS MURPHY SO SERRA 15:21 45 KAI HAYASHI SO LOS GATOS 13:56 132 ANDY CHAN SO WESTMOOR 15:23 46 DEVEN CARROLL SO BELLARMINE 13:57 133 MATT MEYERS FR IRVINGTON 15:26 47 IGNACIO MEJIA SO MODESTO 13:58 134 WAYMOND LEE SO WESTMOOR 15:26 48 CHRIS VARGAS FR CASTRO VALLEY 13:58 135 MATT KONG SO SAN MATEO 15:30 49 ANIVAL DIMAS SO OVERFELT 13:59 136 ERIC MARTINEZ FR IRVINGTON 15:32 50 LOUIS BALOCCA SO BELLARMINE 14:00 137 SAMMY GUTIERREZ SO BELL GARDENS 15:32 51 MATT ROCCA SO STEELE CANYON 14:05 138 PATRICK YIM SO GEORGE WASHINGTON 15:34 52 DANIEL ZHANG SO CUPERTINO 14:05 139 ROBERT CONTI SO RIORDAN 15:34 53 JEFF FAHEY SO TERRA NOVA 14:06 140 BLAIR POPE FR GRACE DAVIS 15:35 54 BRIAN DUNLEY SO MITTY 14:06 141 JOSE ARCINIEGO SO OVERFELT 15:37 55 ERIC HILTON SO MONTA VISTA 14:07 142 RENDELL BOQUIREN SO FREMONT-SUNNYVALE 15:37 56 KYLE TUTTLE SO BELLARMINE 14:08 143 JOHN UDALL SO MITTY 15:38 57 RYAN STAAB SO FREMONT-SUNNYVALE 14:08 144 BRANDON BROWN SO ARAGON 15:40 58 KENNETH ROBERTSON SO CASTRO VALLEY 14:09 145 JAKE IMPEY SO LOS GATOS 15:41 59 BRIAN BEDORD SO MONTA VISTA 14:10 146 JONATHON BUZAWA FR CUPERTINO 15:45 60 VINCENT MEADE SO SAN MATEO 14:11 147 KENNY KORK SO WESTMOOR 15:46 61 DAVID PAGE FR MITTY 14:11 148 BRIAN PARKER SO TERRA NOVA 15:47 62 BRYON MATTHIAS-FUQUA SO ST FRANCIS 14:12 149 ROBERT MEYERS FR IRVINGTON 15:48 63 JOSHUA FONG SO CASTRO VALLEY 14:12 150 JEFF GEORGETTE SO SERRA 15:53 64 JOSH LEM SO LOS ALTOS 14:12 151 JOSH TUTTLE SO CUPERTINO 15:56 65 TRAVIS MCCLEARY SO FREMONT-SUNNYVALE 14:12 152 JEREMIAH DISIMONE SO SEASIDE 15:57 66 JIM GAO SO LELAND 14:13 153 KEVIN LEFEVER SO YUBA CITY 15:59 67 JEFF GROGAN SO SERRA 14:15 154 CJ VINCENT SO MODESTO 16:00 68 DAVID BLACK SO YUBA CITY 14:17 155 ENRIQUE GALINDO FR INDEPENDENCE 16:01 69 MATT WISCHER FR SAN MATEO 14:18 156 JAMES LECLAIR SO SERRA 16:05 70 QUIN COUGHLIN FR MONTGOMERY 14:19 157 STANLEY QUAN SO SAN MATEO 16:05 71 PAUL LEE SO LYNBROOK 14:20 158 MATTHEW DUNAGAN FR OAKGROVE 16:07 72 MICHAEL LIU SO LYNBROOK 14:21 159 BEN BIDDICK SO APTOS 16:11 73 KIT BEDELL SO MONTEREY 14:23 160 MICHAEL MADRIAGA SO INDEPENDENCE 16:13 74 ANDREW YEUNG FR FREMONT-SUNNYVALE 14:23 161 JACKSON HITE SO MODESTO 16:15 75 BOWEN WIEST SO CASTRO VALLEY 14:24 162 CHRIS DUTRON SO WASHINGTON-FREMONT 16:16 76 BRAD STABELL FR LOS ALTOS 14:25 163 EDDSON ALCID FR HOMESTEAD 16:17 77 AUSTIN CARTER SO LOS GATOS 14:25 164 JESSIE PICCOLOTTI SO TERRA NOVA 16:19 78 BRANTLEY RIDEAU SO MITTY 14:26 165 SABAS MAYORGA SO SEASIDE 16:21 79 DAVID PARTRIDGE SO YUBA CITY 14:28 166 HENRY HO SO LELAND 16:24 80 STEVEN CAREY-WALTON SO RIORDAN 14:30 167 TRUNG NGUYEN FR INDEPENDENCE 16:25 81 JONATHAN LU SO MONTA VISTA 14:32 168 MAX ZIEGENHAGEN SO PETALUMA 16:28 82 JUSTIN CARR SO SAN MATEO 14:32 169 CHUY ARANDA SO WOODSIDE 16:28 83 RAY SCOTT FR LOS ALTOS 14:33 170 KEVIN QUOCK FR HOMESTEAD 16:30 84 CHRISTIAN CONSTANTZ SO WOODSIDE 14:33 171 ED JACOUBOWSKY SO WOODSIDE 16:32 85 WILLIAM RANKIN SO WESTMOOR 14:34 172 TAYLOR MCGANN SO MODESTO 16:33 86 MELVIN TOBAR SO SAN MATEO 14:34 173 VERNON SHAW SO FREMONT-SUNNYVALE 16:44 87 BRENDAN FRIEDRICH SO CASTRO VALLEY 14:36 174 CHESTER SELVA FR GALILEO 16:52 34th Artichoke Invitational Division: LARGE SCHOOL J/V GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY - 2 1/4 MILE COURSE October 2, 2004 Half Moon Bay, California PLACE NAME YR SCHOOL lgbfs PLACE NAME YR SCHOOL lgbfs ===== ============================= == ======================= ===== ===== ============================= == ======================= ===== 175 JOSEPH CORDOVA FR OAKGROVE 16:53 190 WARREN LO SO GALILEO 17:52 176 KIRK DAHLSTROM SO TERRA NOVA 16:58 191 CHRIS LEE FR GALILEO 17:53 177 TOM HANNA SO LELAND 17:01 192 JARRET ANTAL SO GRACE DAVIS 17:57 178 PETER LEI SO WESTMOOR 17:03 193 MIKE BENSIE SO MODESTO 17:59 179 MARK CORDOVA FR OAKGROVE 17:04 194 MARCUS RINTACUTAN SO TERRA NOVA 18:08 180 EDWARD CHAO SO LYNBROOK 17:16 195 TIMMY JING FR GALILEO 18:12 181 JEREMY YOKOGAWA SO SEASIDE 17:16 196 RYAN TATE SO WOODSIDE 18:16 182 KEVIN TRIEU SO INDEPENDENCE 17:17 197 FRANCISCO MADAMBA SO GALILEO 18:20 183 NICK MARKWITH SO WOODSIDE 17:19 198 SCOTT WILTSE SO GRACE DAVIS 18:23 184 MARC MALATE SO INDEPENDENCE 17:21 199 MICHAEL SUNG SO GEORGE WASHINGTON 18:38 185 BEN DUNN SO MODESTO 17:21 200 CALVIN SOOHOO SO WESTMOOR 18:42 186 JOSH POWERS FR GRACE DAVIS 17:33 201 ALVIN VITUG SO FREMONT-SUNNYVALE 18:48 187 NICK OTTERAAN FR GRACE DAVIS 17:41 202 QUAN LE SO OAKGROVE 18:53 188 TRAVIS CARDOSO JR MODESTO 17:45 203 SCOTT TWERDAHL SO LELAND 20:27 189 STEVEN YOON SO LELAND 17:50 204 DANIEL SALET SO WASHINGTON-FREMONT 22:06 ------------------------------------------------------------------------- F/S BOYS TEAM SCORES LARGE SCHOOLS ------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. ST FRANCIS 3 6 15 16 34 (60)(102) = 74 2. MONTA VISTA 5 13 21 37 53 (57) (78) = 129 3. SERRA 9 22 30 43 65 (87)(112) = 169 4. RIORDAN 12 20 29 36 77 (124) = 174 5. MONTGOMERY 2 7 19 68 90 = 186 6. YUBA CITY 1 8 41 66 76 (95)(120) = 192 7. LOS GATOS 17 28 40 44 74 (97)(129) = 203 8. MITTY 4 23 52 59 75 (85)(128) = 213 9. BELLARMINE 14 45 49 54 93 (100)(106) = 255 10. CASTRO VALLEY 35 47 56 61 72 (84) (94) = 271 11. LYNBROOK 18 31 69 70 99 (108)(114) = 287 12. OVERFELT 25 27 48 96 110 (126) = 306 13. PETALUMA 24 33 89 92 103 (145) = 341 14. LOS ALTOS 39 62 73 80 98 (101)(113) = 352 15. HOMESTEAD 10 42 91 107 116 (140)(147) = 366 16. CUPERTINO 11 50 88 109 111 (130)(133) = 369 17. SAN MATEO 58 67 79 83 123 (137) = 410 18. FREMONT-SUNNYVALE 55 63 71 127 150 (174) = 466 19. LELAND 32 64 143 153 163 (175) = 555 20. WESTMOOR 82 115 121 122 131 (154)(173) = 571 21. SEASIDE 26 118 134 142 155 = 575 22. TERRA NOVA 51 105 132 141 152 (168) = 581 23. GRACE DAVIS 38 104 125 160 161 (166)(172) = 588 24. WOODSIDE 81 117 119 146 148 (157)(170) = 611 25. MODESTO 46 135 139 149 159 (162)(167) = 628 26. INDEPENDENCE 86 136 138 144 156 (158) = 660 27. GALILEO 151 164 165 169 171 = 820

JV Boys - Small

CROSS COUNTRY - 2 1/4 MILE COURSE October 2, 2004 Half Moon Bay, California PLACE NAME YR SCHOOL smbjv PLACE NAME YR SCHOOL smbjv ===== ============================= == ======================= ===== ===== ============================= == ======================= ===== 1 RYAN HOWARD JR ST. FRANCIS-CCC 13:19 59 JAKOB SKOGHEIM JR PALMA 16:00 2 MIKAEL POBLETE SR MOREAU CATHOLIC 13:28 60 DARREN TAYLOR SR HALF MOON BAY 16:01 3 LARRY LOM SR PALMA 13:28 61 PARKER FERNANDEZ FR ANALY 16:02 4 JAROD OPPERMAN SR MOREAU CATHOLIC 13:39 62 TOBY NEWMAN FR ANALY 16:03 5 JUSTIN HANSEN JR MOREAU CATHOLIC 13:57 63 ERIC CALEY SO ANALY 16:04 6 SAM HALLER SO ALBANY 14:04 64 JOHN VROLYK JR SF-UNIVERSITY 16:08 7 DANNY SLATE SR MOUNTAIN VIEW 14:12 65 ALEXANDER CHIN JR ALBANY 16:09 8 ANDREW MEESON JR ANALY 14:15 66 DANIEL MEMBRANO SR MOREAU CATHOLIC 16:10 9 TOM WASSON JR AMERICAN 14:16 67 DEAN LIZARDO SO MOREAU CATHOLIC 16:12 10 MATT BRATTIN JR ANALY 14:17 68 MATT DEYOUNG SR HALF MOON BAY 16:13 11 JOSEPH CHEN JR MOREAU CATHOLIC 14:18 69 JAKE BALAGOT JR MOREAU CATHOLIC 16:15 12 ROBBY RUSCA SR ALHAMBRA 14:24 70 JOHN KLOEPFER JR HALF MOON BAY 16:20 13 GABE SMITH SR ALHAMBRA 14:26 71 BRYANT CHOU SO WILLOW GLEN 16:23 14 EYUEL GALATO FR WILLOW GLEN 14:29 72 JOHN EICHER SO WILLOW GLEN 16:25 15 JASON FIX SR MOREAU CATHOLIC 14:29 73 SPENCER BRILL SO ALBANY 16:25 16 BRIAN EICHER SR WILLOW GLEN 14:31 74 FRED MURABITO SO PALMA 16:31 17 JACK SHEPHERD JR SACRED HEART CATHEDRAL 14:35 75 SAAM TALEBI SO MOUNTAIN VIEW 16:32 18 SPENCER KULWEIC FR ANALY 14:35 76 MATT SUMMERS JR AMADOR 16:33 19 DAN BERNSTEIN JR SF-UNIVERSITY 14:36 77 NICK SLEPNIKOFF JR SACRED HEART CATHEDRAL 16:40 20 JOSE VASQUEZ JR HALF MOON BAY 14:36 78 JOHN SILLIS JR AMADOR 16:43 21 CHUCK BUCK-BAUER SO ALBANY 14:38 79 MATTHEW VICKSELL JR MOREAU CATHOLIC 16:45 22 STEVEN EICHER JR WILLOW GLEN 14:41 80 JUSTIN LEE SO SACRED HEART CATHEDRAL 16:50 23 MARTIN HENRY SR PALMA 14:42 81 TYLER ICHIKAWA SO MOUNTAIN VIEW 16:50 24 KEVIN DECEOURSTY SR SACRED HEART CATHEDRAL 14:42 82 VINH NUGYEN SO MOUNTAIN VIEW 16:51 25 MARK NARANJA JR MOREAU CATHOLIC 14:47 83 BRETT HEATH SO ANALY 16:53 26 JOSEPH NARANJA JR MOREAU CATHOLIC 14:48 84 PHILLIP SCHARWTZ SR ALHAMBRA 16:57 27 CJ BATTEY JR HALF MOON BAY 14:57 85 ANDREW HO JR WOODSIDE PRIORY 16:57 28 JONATHAN NGUYEN SO WILLOW GLEN 14:58 86 BRANDON CHAN JR SACRED HEART CATHEDRAL 17:03 29 ZI WANG JR ALBANY 14:59 87 ETHAN FLORY FR REDWOOD CHRISTIAN 17:03 30 JARED GAUT SR MOREAU CATHOLIC 15:04 88 ANDREW TAN SO HEAD ROYCE 17:09 31 JAVIER RANGEL FR MOREAU CATHOLIC 15:09 89 DUC LE JR MOREAU CATHOLIC 17:10 32 MATTHEW VALDIVIA SR PALMA 15:11 90 CHRIS CABATU SR PALMA 17:12 33 HIDEKI SUSAKI JR SACRED HEART CATHEDRAL 15:11 91 ALEX WEBBER JR MOREAU CATHOLIC 17:13 34 NATHAN VILLANUEVA JR SACRED HEART CATHEDRAL 15:13 92 ALEX LEWIS SO PALMA 17:19 35 MATT DELBRIDGE SO ALBANY 15:14 93 BRIAN BASSARD SO REDWOOD CHRISTIAN 17:22 36 BEN JOHNSON JR REDWOOD CHRISTIAN 15:15 94 JONATHAN ROGOZEN SO WILLOW GLEN 17:23 37 MATT HUBER SR HALF MOON BAY 15:17 95 MAX AUSTERWEIL FR ANALY 17:36 38 DUSTIN EDWARDS JR ANALY 15:18 96 TIM HOPKINS JR DUBLIN 17:46 39 YANNICH DESCAMP SR ANALY 15:18 97 SHELBY MUNSCH SO ANALY 17:47 40 ANTHONG TING JR MOREAU CATHOLIC 15:19 98 JIMMY OUYANG JR SF-UNIVERSITY 17:55 41 JOSH TWISSELMAN SR PALMA 15:25 99 JASON ESPINOZA SO SALESIAN 18:04 42 GARRETT LEW SR ALBANY 15:26 100 DAVID BULNEZ SO MOREAU CATHOLIC 18:10 43 CHRIS CRAWFORD SR SF-UNIVERSITY 15:30 101 MARCO TORRES FR SALESIAN 18:16 44 TIM KENNEY FR ANALY 15:30 102 MICHAEL SAECHOW SO SALESIAN 18:25 45 ROBERT COLEMAN SR PALMA 15:34 103 GARY LIN SR CHINESE CHRISTIAN 18:26 46 SAM STAFFORD FR ANALY 15:36 104 KEVIN HAWTHORNE JR SACRED HEART CATHEDRAL 18:27 47 GABE ARDEN FR ANALY 15:37 105 DANIEL PEREZ SO SALESIAN 18:29 48 DAVID TRAN JR HEAD ROYCE 15:38 106 SPENCER WOOD SO WILLOW GLEN 18:34 49 EMILIO ARELLANO FR ANALY 15:40 107 BENOIT LOISEAU SR ANALY 18:36 50 TONY LIU SO MOUNTAIN VIEW 15:41 108 EDDY TSENG JR WOODSIDE PRIORY 18:44 51 JACOB WERTZ SR SACRED HEART CATHEDRAL 15:42 109 MAX MOORE JR DUBLIN 19:42 52 GREG SCILLITANI SR DUBLIN 15:46 110 LIAM THOMPSON SO SALESIAN 20:03 53 MARTIN BALDERAS SO WILLOW GLEN 15:49 111 KEVIN BURT SR ANALY 20:19 54 OLIVER LOCKHART FR ANALY 15:49 112 GARETH MEESON FR ANALY 20:21 55 ANNETTE RUVALCABA FR ST. FRANCIS-CCC 15:55 113 ALVIN DELOS SANTOS JR MOREAU CATHOLIC 20:35 56 DAVID SIEBERT SO ANALY 15:55 114 MARIO MORENO JR ANALY 20:38 57 DAN KLEAR JR HALF MOON BAY 15:57 115 MICHAEL LEE SR WOODSIDE PRIORY 22:42 58 JUSTIN ELLIOT JR MOREAU CATHOLIC 15:58 116 CHARLES GUIAM SO SALESIAN 25:10 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------- JV BOYS TEAM SCORES SMALL SCHOOLS ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. MOREAU CATHOLIC 1 3 4 9 11 (20) (21) = 28 2. ANALY 7 8 14 30 31 (34) (36) = 90 3. WILLOW GLEN 10 12 17 23 39 (46) (47) = 101 4. ALBANY 5 16 24 28 33 (43) (48) = 106 5. PALMA 2 18 25 32 35 (41) (49) = 112 6. SACRED HEART CATHEDRAL 13 19 26 27 38 (51) (52) = 123 7. HALF MOON BAY 15 22 29 40 42 (44) (45) = 148 8. MOUNTAIN VIEW 6 37 50 53 54 = 200 9. SALESIAN 55 56 57 58 59 (60) = 285

JV Boys - Large

34th Artichoke Invitational Division: CROSS COUNTRY - 2 1/4 MILE COURSE October 2, 2004 Half Moon Bay, California Place Name Yr School Lgbjv Place Name Yr School Lgbjv ===== ============================= == ======================= ===== ===== ============================= == ======================= ===== 1 AARON SOMMER SR MONTA VISTA 13:07 88 DAVID THOMSON JR IRVINGTON 15:18 2 DAVID PARKER JR SERRA 13:12 89 ALEX LE SO MONTA VISTA 15:18 3 WILL SOUGHARD SR CARLMONT 13:16 90 MARK LIEUW SO RIORDAN 15:19 4 JD SMILEY JR SERRA 13:18 91 OLIVER HOUSEMAN FR SAN MATEO 15:19 5 THOMAS JAMES SR SERRA 13:32 92 KEVIN BOUTIN SO SAN MATEO 15:20 6 JUSTIN TAYLOR SR CASTRO VALLEY 13:38 93 OSCAR DURAN SR SKYLINE 15:21 7 STEVEN POWELL JR SERRA 13:40 94 IRVIN PESCADERO JR OAKLAND 15:22 8 TIM WATTERSON JR SERRA 13:41 95 KENNETH NG SO LOWELL 15:22 9 BENISON YIUG SR OAKLAND 13:46 96 CRAIG AKIMOTO SO LYNBROOK 15:22 10 HISHAM DAHUD JR SERRA 13:47 97 DANNY TAFF JR LOS GATOS 15:23 11 ELLIOT NICHOLSON JR CASTRO VALLEY 13:49 98 DAVID LUKRICH SR ST FRANCIS 15:23 12 JAMES NGUYEN SO LOWELL 13:50 99 LUKE FULLER SR ST FRANCIS 15:24 13 ANDREW BARTLOW SR CASTRO VALLEY 13:52 100 MICHAEL LE SR LYNBROOK 15:26 14 YULONG CHEN JR LOWELL 13:55 101 LESTER MOPAS JR CASTRO VALLEY 15:26 15 DANIEL HARKIN JR SERRA 13:57 102 RYAN VAN NIEKERK FR LOS GATOS 15:27 16 ANDREW WAILES FR SAN MATEO 13:58 103 DAVID EGAN SO SERRA 15:28 17 JUSTIN BAHNG JR MONTA VISTA 14:03 104 MATT LYNCH SR BELLARMINE 15:29 18 CHRIS CHAU SR SAN MATEO 14:03 105 LEVI GADYE JR LOWELL 15:29 19 LEON RUDYAK JR MONTA VISTA 14:04 106 SEBASTIAN NG SR LOWELL 15:30 20 JOHN SKINNER JR CARLMONT 14:06 107 BRADLEY TOMY SO LOS GATOS 15:31 21 ROGER ALCARAZ SR LIVE OAK 14:06 108 AARON MURANO SR SKYLINE 15:32 22 CHAD PHILLIPS JR WESTMOOR 14:08 109 SAM WEEKS JR SAN MATEO 15:33 23 VINOD KAMATH SR SERRA 14:11 110 WILLIAM CHAU JR LOWELL 15:34 24 KRIS THOMSON SR SAN MATEO 14:13 111 JUSTIN DANCER SO ST FRANCIS 15:35 25 EMMANUEL PUN SO MONTA VISTA 14:15 112 VINCE RAMIREZ JR TERRA NOVA 15:36 26 JP RASTRULLO JR SERRA 14:16 113 MATTHEW ROSSILLON JR CASTRO VALLEY 15:36 27 BEN LEE JR WESTMOOR 14:17 114 KYLE ADAMS FR CASTRO VALLEY 15:37 28 SAM NORBERG SR MONTA VISTA 14:20 115 JUSTIN TENG SR LYNBROOK 15:38 29 ANDREW TSAI SO MONTA VISTA 14:21 116 ANTHONY CHANG JR MONTA VISTA 15:42 30 BRETT DEJARNETTE SR LOS ALTOS 14:21 117 ERIC SHYU SR LYNBROOK 15:43 31 MILES BECKSTEAD FR LOS ALTOS 14:25 118 ZACH ROSENBURG SO LOS GATOS 15:47 32 YUHEI NUNOME JR LOWELL 14:25 119 BRYANT CHEN SO MONTA VISTA 15:49 33 SCOTT WONG JR CASTRO VALLEY 14:26 120 ALEX SHEI JR MONTA VISTA 15:49 34 ERIK VANESS JR SERRA 14:27 121 DANIEL YANG SO MONTA VISTA 15:51 35 ELLIOT HUNG SO CASTRO VALLEY 14:31 122 ED MAUPILE SO LOS ALTOS 15:51 36 EDWARD YOUNG JR MONTA VISTA 14:32 123 ALEX NGUYEN JR LOWELL 15:51 37 DERRICK CHAN JR MONTA VISTA 14:32 124 GABRIEL PATTERSON-KING FR LOWELL 15:52 38 JOSIAH LEONG JR WESTMOOR 14:32 125 KAREEM NASSAR SO LOS ALTOS 15:53 39 RYOTO NAGAOKA JR MONTA VISTA 14:33 126 IAN DOUGLASS SR LOS GATOS 15:53 40 CHRIS DAVIS JR BELLARMINE 14:34 127 ALEXI MARTIN SR LOS ALTOS 15:54 41 DAVID LEE SR LOS ALTOS 14:35 128 SAM ONG JR MONTA VISTA 15:55 42 CHARLIE ZHONG JR MONTA VISTA 14:38 129 JACOB LOCKE JR ARAGON 15:58 43 CALVIN TRINH JR MONTA VISTA 14:39 130 STEVEN LEE JR GEORGE WASHINGTON 15:59 44 ALEX YONAS JR JAMES LOGAN 14:39 131 BRANDON LOWE SO SAN MATEO 16:01 45 MICHAEL CHEN JR CASTRO VALLEY 14:41 132 MATTHEW LITTLE SR SKYLINE 16:01 46 NICKY MILEY JR LOWELL 14:41 133 ARTHUR CHOW SO RIORDAN 16:03 47 DAVID WELLS SR LOS GATOS 14:42 134 BEN KARIN FR LOS GATOS 16:04 48 ALEX CHAN SO LOWELL 14:42 135 ERIK LEE SR SKYLINE 16:04 49 GABRIEL HENDEL JR MONTA VISTA 14:45 136 HANS MEIMBAN FR LOWELL 16:05 50 BRIAN VERBAKEN JR MONTA VISTA 14:45 137 JASON BOTSCH SR GRACE DAVIS 16:08 51 SAM ROBINSON JR LOS GATOS 14:46 138 ALEX FERGUSON SO SAN MATEO 16:09 52 BRIAN NGUYEN JR MONTA VISTA 14:49 139 BEN TSEITLIN SR MONTA VISTA 16:10 53 MATT LEE SR MONTA VISTA 14:49 140 SEBASTIAN WOLFF SO MONTGOMERY 16:10 54 ADAM LEE JR SERRA 14:50 141 GABRIEL LAM SO MONTA VISTA 16:11 55 ANDREW XIAO SR LYNBROOK 14:50 142 KEVIN XU FR LOWELL 16:12 56 SCOTT HANSEN JR MONTA VISTA 14:51 143 JON HARRISON SO ST FRANCIS 16:13 57 JON HUI JR CASTRO VALLEY 14:51 144 ADAM GARCIA SO LOS ALTOS 16:14 58 ERIC ZHOU SR MONTA VISTA 14:53 145 ANDREW PAK SO LYNBROOK 16:16 59 ANDY HSU JR MONTA VISTA 14:54 146 KYLE CARMICHAEL SO RIORDAN 16:17 60 BOBBY HORNUNG JR BELLARMINE 14:58 147 MIKE ALLEN JR ST FRANCIS 16:18 61 AARON HASNAIN JR LOS ALTOS 14:59 148 JONATHAN CHU JR WASHINGTON-FREMONT 16:19 62 WILSON TSANG SO LOWELL 14:59 149 DAVID RIVERA SO BELLARMINE 16:20 63 YVAN PHAM SR LYNBROOK 15:00 150 CHESTER MALUNAO SR WESTMOOR 16:21 64 PETER COTTLE SO LOS GATOS 15:01 151 JONATHAN SHIH SR LYNBROOK 16:24 65 ALEX KADOKURA SO MONTA VISTA 15:02 152 JONATHAN HUYNH JR FREMONT-SUNNYVALE 16:26 66 SHAN HOWERTON SR IRVINGTON 15:03 153 ZEN OMI JR SKYLINE 16:27 67 THE LE SR CUPERTINO 15:04 154 STEVEN CHEN JR LYNBROOK 16:28 68 DON LEO REYES JR WESTMOOR 15:04 155 SRIKANTH MEDICHERLA JR CUPERTINO 16:30 69 JUSTIN FILLMORE SO BELLARMINE 15:05 156 BOBBY LYNN SR ARAGON 16:32 70 ALEX RAIN JR ARAGON 15:05 157 DIEGO CERDA JR JAMES LOGAN 16:33 71 HUGH NELSON JR FREMONT-SUNNYVALE 15:05 158 JESSE CHOU JR JAMES LOGAN 16:33 72 MATT PACONI SR CASTRO VALLEY 15:06 159 NATHANIEL MOPAS SR CASTRO VALLEY 16:34 73 JUSTIN MIYAKUSU JR LIVE OAK 15:07 160 JESSE KARLIN JR CARLMONT 16:35 74 BOBBY FLORES JR OAKGROVE 15:07 161 KEN SITOU JR GALILEO 16:36 75 MAX MICALI FR LOS GATOS 15:09 162 RICHARD MCLAUGHLIN SO SAN MATEO 16:36 76 BENJAMIN LI SR LOWELL 15:09 163 KURT PHAM JR CUPERTINO 16:36 77 FREDDIE YOON SR LYNBROOK 15:10 164 PAUL MAGGI JR GRACE DAVIS 16:37 78 MICHAEL BARRIOS JR WESTMOOR 15:10 165 ERIC SOUNG SR LOS GATOS 16:37 79 BAO HUYNH JR FREMONT-SUNNYVALE 15:11 166 JASON GU SR WASHINGTON-FREMONT 16:37 80 KIRK MARCIEL JR CASTRO VALLEY 15:12 167 RYAN PAN SO LYNBROOK 16:38 81 CHRIS LUO SO LYNBROOK 15:13 168 HAWNLAY SWEN SO MONTA VISTA 16:38 82 GORDON SHYU JR MONTA VISTA 15:13 169 TOM BROWN SO RIORDAN 16:38 83 RYAN BADDLEY SR LIVE OAK 15:14 170 KEVIN NIU SO LYNBROOK 16:39 84 PHILIP SANESKI SR CUPERTINO 15:15 171 VICTOR LUM SR LOWELL 16:40 85 ERIC LI SO LYNBROOK 15:15 172 GREGORY LEE SO CASTRO VALLEY 16:40 86 LAWERENCE WONG SO CASTRO VALLEY 15:16 173 DOMINIC PETRINO FR LOS GATOS 16:41 87 JIMMY YU SR LOWELL 15:17 174 EMMANUEL SOLOMON SR WESTMOOR 16:41 34th Artichoke Invitational Division: CROSS COUNTRY - 2 1/4 MILE COURSE October 2, 2004 Half Moon Bay, California Place Name Yr School Lgbjv Place Name Yr School Lgbjv ===== ============================= == ======================= ===== ===== ============================= == ======================= ===== 175 HAYDEN WONG SO LOWELL 16:42 221 BEN DERASI JR GRACE DAVIS 17:43 176 JING CHAI SO LYNBROOK 16:46 222 ADAM COLE FR MONTA VISTA 17:48 177 ANDREW CHOE JR LYNBROOK 16:47 223 JACKSON LEVERONE SO MODESTO 17:48 178 ERIC KIM JR WASHINGTON-FREMONT 16:47 224 MATT BERRY SO ST FRANCIS 17:49 179 ADAM MANKE FR SAN MATEO 16:49 225 BILL LI JR SKYLINE 17:49 180 JUSTIN SHAW JR LYNBROOK 16:53 226 ARTHUR CHAN JR GEORGE WASHINGTON 17:50 181 PAUL TAMAYO JR OAKGROVE 16:53 227 ELLIOT PARK FR CASTRO VALLEY 17:50 182 AARON WYSE SR LOS ALTOS 16:54 228 VIET HO JR BELLARMINE 17:51 183 JARED BORJA SO SEASIDE 16:54 229 DANIEL CHEN JR WESTMOOR 17:51 184 GREG MANGANA SR OAKGROVE 16:56 230 RYAN BERGMAN SO WOODSIDE 17:52 185 PATRICK GRANDSAERT SR BELLARMINE 16:56 231 DENNIS KROUSE SR BELLARMINE 17:57 186 EDMOND TAM SO LOWELL 16:57 232 KEN HERNANDEZ SR SEASIDE 17:58 187 DEREK CHANG SO RIORDAN 16:57 233 TIM SHAW JR FREMONT-SUNNYVALE 17:58 188 THOMAS NGO SR MODESTO 16:58 234 MATTHEW CHAVEZ SO BELLARMINE 18:00 189 DANIEL HAAS JR BELLARMINE 16:59 235 WILL CALLAIT SR BELLARMINE 18:03 190 MYCHAEL HERRARA JR TERRA NOVA 16:59 236 LINCOLN LO FR LOWELL 18:06 191 TAN TRAN FR LOS GATOS 17:00 237 ANDREW MAGLIULO JR FREMONT-SUNNYVALE 18:12 192 JAMES RYALL JR MONTGOMERY 17:00 238 DAVID PAN FR LOWELL 18:13 193 MATHEW MEYER SO RIORDAN 17:01 239 FELIX HUNG JR LYNBROOK 18:13 194 SAJEER TOPRANI FR LOS ALTOS 17:01 240 MANTEJ PAJPAL FR CUPERTINO 18:15 195 WANYE KONG JR GALILEO 17:02 241 DANIEL DING SO ST FRANCIS 18:26 196 RYAN FLOWE JR IRVINGTON 17:02 242 DANIEL TIEU SR SKYLINE 18:27 197 ANDREW BIERMAN SO WOODSIDE 17:02 243 LEONARD ZHAO JR GALILEO 18:28 198 GREG WILSON JR SERRA 17:03 244 SANDAR LU SO LYNBROOK 18:34 199 STEVEN GORE FR SAN MATEO 17:06 245 ADRIAN HO FR LOWELL 18:39 200 BRIAN PARKMAN SO LOS GATOS 17:07 246 EDWARD WAHL JR MONTGOMERY 18:46 201 ALISTAIR WONG SR GEORGE WASHINGTON 17:09 247 ERIC YEE FR CUPERTINO 18:52 202 EYA CHISTIK SO ST FRANCIS 17:10 248 VINCENT LEUNG SO BELLARMINE 19:04 203 BOB DUNN SO RIORDAN 17:10 249 SHERMAN YANG SO CASTRO VALLEY 19:21 204 JARED MYER FR LOS GATOS 17:12 250 LUIS WONG SO LOWELL 19:26 205 MATTHEW TSANG FR LOWELL 17:13 251 VINCENT YUNG JR GALILEO 19:28 206 DANIEL LOGUE FR LOS GATOS 17:16 252 BRIAN DORSEY SO BELLARMINE 19:31 207 JAMES LUO JR GALILEO 17:18 253 CHARLES ECK JR CASTRO VALLEY 19:35 208 USMAN QASIM JR IRVINGTON 17:20 254 ANDREW RENOWITZKY JR CASTRO VALLEY 19:40 209 STEVEN MILLAN JR OAKGROVE 17:21 255 NATHAN NG SO SAN MATEO 19:54 210 CURTIS GUO SO MONTA VISTA 17:22 256 NICHOLAS SANDNESS JR RIORDAN 19:55 211 ZDRAVKO KERELSKY JR WASHINGTON-FREMONT 17:23 257 DENNY WU SO LOWELL 20:01 212 NATHANIEL LANGLOIS FR CUPERTINO 17:23 258 ERIC WANG JR MONTA VISTA 20:08 213 ADAM GIUSTO FR SAN MATEO 17:25 259 ALEX CHU FR MONTA VISTA 20:14 214 DAVID CASTERMAN SO BELLARMINE 17:28 260 ROBBY LEWIS SO WOODSIDE 21:35 215 JC LACSON SO WESTMOOR 17:29 261 ALAN MEI JR GALILEO 22:07 216 JOHN NAULU JR ARAGON 17:31 262 JUSTIN BENNING SO MODESTO 22:38 217 DANIEL HAAPALA SR MODESTO 17:36 263 ARNOLD HUA SO SKYLINE 22:40 218 ZANDER FUNG SO MONTGOMERY 17:37 264 WILL JOHNSON SO MODESTO 25:19 219 BRIAN KATO SO SAN MATEO 17:37 265 ANDREW LONSDALE JR CASTRO VALLEY 30:34 220 BRIAN PENG SR MONTA VISTA 17:38 ------------------------------------------------------------------------ JV BOYS TEAM SCORES LARGE SCHOOLS ------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. SERRA 2 3 4 6 7 (8) (13) = 22 2. MONTA VISTA 1 15 17 20 22 (23) (29) = 75 3. CASTRO VALLEY 5 9 11 27 28 (33) (39) = 80 4. LOWELL 10 12 26 34 36 (42) (50) = 118 5. SAN MATEO 14 16 19 58 59 (70) (75) = 166 6. WESTMOOR 18 21 30 46 52 (83) (90) = 167 7. LOS ALTOS 24 25 32 41 72 (73) (74) = 194 8. LOS GATOS 35 37 44 49 62 (66) (68) = 227 9. LYNBROOK 38 43 51 54 56 (61) (65) = 242 10. BELLARMINE 31 40 47 67 82 (91) (94) = 267 11. ST FRANCIS 63 64 71 79 81 (97)(103) = 358 12. SKYLINE 60 69 76 78 85 (104)(108) = 368 13. CUPERTINO 45 55 86 88 100 (107)(110) = 374 14. RIORDAN 57 77 80 89 92 (95) (98) = 395 15. FREMONT-SUNNYVALE 48 53 84 105 106 = 396 16. GALILEO 87 96 99 109 111 (112) = 502 17. MODESTO 93 101 102 113 114 = 523

JV Girls - Small

34th Artichoke Invitational Division: CROSS COUNTRY - 2 1/4 MILE COURSE October 2, 2004 Half Moon Bay, California Place Name Yr School Smgjv Place Name Yr School Smgjv ===== ============================= == ======================= ===== ===== ============================= == ======================= ===== 1 LIZZIE FRANCK SO SAN LORENZO VALLEY 15:39 78 ALYSSA SINYARD SO VALLEY CHRISTIAN 20:24 2 JAIME HOYT SR SAN LORENZO VALLEY 15:42 79 EDITH JIMENEZ JR GUSTINE 20:27 3 AMANDA HOFF SO SAN LORENZO VALLEY 16:15 80 JESSICA HENDRICKS FR MOREAU CATHOLIC 20:28 4 SASKIA WRIGHT FR PACIFIC COLLEGIATE 16:33 81 MICHELLE CHAN JR MERCY BURLINGAME 20:29 5 MARISSA MCREYNOLDS JR SAN LORENZO VALLEY 16:36 82 ZARINA KHAN SO NOTRE DAME SAN JOSE 20:29 6 KRISTIE MCGOLDRICK JR ACALANES 16:49 83 MYRNA ZELAYA SO MOREAU CATHOLIC 20:34 7 MELANIE SWAN JR SAN LORENZO VALLEY 16:53 84 TIRZA BANVELOS SO NOTRE DAME SAN JOSE 20:36 8 JANET MOYA JR RIVERBANK 16:56 85 CHELSEA WAITE SO CASTILLEJA 20:40 9 DAVID ORTIZ JR ST. FRANCIS-CCC 16:58 86 CHELSEA GANAN SO NOTRE DAME SAN JOSE 20:43 10 JAYNI CUNNINGHAM JR AMERICAN 17:00 87 MALEESA BOTTINI SO BRET HARTE 20:46 11 EMILY BAKER FR ACALANES 17:03 88 CAROLINA GGUILAR FR MOREAU CATHOLIC 20:52 12 LISA DOHERTY FR SACRED HEART CATHEDRAL 17:07 89 MAIREAD JOHNSON FR SACRED HEART CATHEDRAL 20:59 13 GINA CONNOLLY FR ACALANES 17:09 90 NICOLE MEYER FR MOREAU CATHOLIC 21:00 14 ASHLEY CURTIS SO SAN LORENZO VALLEY 17:09 91 COURTNEY MCKEE JR ST. LAWRENCE ACADEMY 21:01 15 NICOLE HART SO SAN LORENZO VALLEY 17:13 92 STEPHANI PALMER SR VALLEY CHRISTIAN 21:04 16 JAYMI CUNNINGHAM JR AMERICAN 17:32 93 GENICA REYES SO MOREAU CATHOLIC 21:05 17 RACHEL FRANCIS SR BRET HARTE 17:40 94 JAZZMINE ACEVEDO JR RIVERBANK 21:06 18 CAROLINE ABADIE SR HALF MOON BAY 17:42 95 ALLYSSA RAPP SR WOODSIDE PRIORY 21:06 19 MYRA AMPARO SO NOTRE DAME SAN JOSE 17:44 96 AHAUNA ALVES FR SACRED HEART CATHEDRAL 21:07 20 KRISTINA LOW JR HILLSDALE 17:48 97 ALEXANDRA MONARREZ SO NOTRE DAME-SALINAS 21:07 21 ALI BUENO JR NOTRE DAME SAN JOSE 17:55 98 JESSICA ST. JEAN SO GUSTINE 21:10 22 ALLISON CHAMBLISS FR VALLEY CHRISTIAN 17:56 99 VANESSA DOWELL SO NOTRE DAME-SALINAS 21:11 23 COLLEN RYAN-BURSON SO NOTRE DAME SAN JOSE 17:56 100 ALESSANDRA MARTINEZ SO MOREAU CATHOLIC 21:12 24 LUCIA DEMPSEY SR NOTRE DAME SAN JOSE 17:56 101 NICOLE WEBBER FR MOREAU CATHOLIC 21:15 25 KATIE HISLOP FR MOREAU CATHOLIC 18:08 102 ELLA KHAN SR MERCY BURLINGAME 21:17 26 HEIDI WILHELM JR BRET HARTE 18:12 103 REBECCA MIRANDA SO MOREAU CATHOLIC 21:21 27 ERIN WARNER FR BRET HARTE 18:13 104 SHEALEGH HANRAHAN SR MERCY BURLINGAME 21:25 28 VERONICA MARTINEZ SR SACRED HEART CATHEDRAL 18:14 105 GLENDA AYALA SR WILLOW GLEN 21:26 29 SARAH WOOD SR SAN LORENZO VALLEY 18:15 106 JEN PADWAL SO ST. LAWRENCE ACADEMY 21:26 30 MEGHAN HOLLAND FR SACRED HEART CATHEDRAL 18:19 107 JULIA HARTE SR HEAD ROYCE 21:40 31 YUN MIAO JR ANALY 18:23 108 CAROLINE CAO SR CHINESE CHRISTIAN 21:41 32 ALEX SUBRAHMANYAM FR SACRED HEART CATHEDRAL 18:31 109 VIANNI GARCIA FR WILLOW GLEN 21:41 33 ERIN HARTJE JR NOTRE DAME SAN JOSE 18:33 110 KARI WILHELM FR BRET HARTE 21:42 34 JACQUI GUZMAN JR ST. FRANCIS-CCC 18:33 111 KELSEY MCCLELLAND FR ANALY 21:49 35 DANIELLE LOI JR NOTRE DAME SAN JOSE 18:41 112 AMY HOCKSTRA SR CALVARY CHAPEL DOWNEY 21:53 36 LAUREN HARRISON FR ANALY 18:42 113 CAITLIN WELLS SO NOTRE DAME-SALINAS 22:05 37 CHELSEA ROSTON SR BRET HARTE 18:43 114 SAMANTHA CHAU JR CHINESE CHRISTIAN 22:08 38 HEATHER RUDOLPH SO BRET HARTE 18:44 115 COURTNEY MC BRIDE SO ALHAMBRA 22:16 39 ANNA MCCRACKEN SO BRET HARTE 18:44 116 ADITI CALVIN FR ALHAMBRA 22:16 40 ELIZABETH LOI JR NOTRE DAME SAN JOSE 18:45 117 MA KRISTINA REYES FR MOREAU CATHOLIC 22:18 41 STEPHANIE SCHULTZ SR WOODSIDE PRIORY 18:48 118 VALERIE WILSON SR ANALY 22:25 42 BRONWENN O'HERIN FR ACALANES 18:54 119 MADELAINE SOUZA JR AMERICAN 22:26 43 KIM KILGROE FR CASTILLEJA 18:56 120 KASCIA MELLO SO GUSTINE 22:32 44 LAURA HAMISTER JR NOTRE DAME SAN JOSE 18:59 121 DANIELLE BORMAN JR CALVARY CHAPEL DOWNEY 22:42 45 KYLIE GIFFORD SO VALLEY CHRISTIAN 19:00 122 CHRISTY LI SR CHINESE CHRISTIAN 22:47 46 GIOVANNA SANTIMAURO FR SACRED HEART CATHEDRAL 19:10 123 RACHEL MOODY JR WOODSIDE PRIORY 22:50 47 STEPHANIE COSTA FR SACRED HEART CATHEDRAL 19:13 124 JILLIAN GRAVES SO NOTRE DAME SAN JOSE 22:52 48 ELLERY DAKE FR CASTILLEJA 19:15 125 JULIA MEESE SR SALESIAN 22:53 49 HELENA SILVA SR SACRED HEART CATHEDRAL 19:16 126 MELINDA SALGADO SR MOREAU CATHOLIC 23:02 50 TANYA MENENDEZ JR MOREAU CATHOLIC 19:17 127 NINA KOOROSHFAR FR NOTRE DAME-SALINAS 23:10 51 EESHA GUPTA JR MOREAU CATHOLIC 19:17 128 MIMY POON JR CHINESE CHRISTIAN 23:11 52 LAURA STELZNER SR MOREAU CATHOLIC 19:19 129 MEATHER URNES SO MOREAU CATHOLIC 23:13 53 KATIE STENNETTE FR BRET HARTE 19:20 130 ELIZABETH ECKERT JR VALLEY CHRISTIAN 23:14 54 LISA MORALES SR MOREAU CATHOLIC 19:21 131 SHARON ESTRELLANES SO MOREAU CATHOLIC 23:15 55 CARMEN KESTEKYAN JR MERCY BURLINGAME 19:24 132 ALISON HACK SO MOREAU CATHOLIC 23:20 56 JENNIFER LOI SO NOTRE DAME SAN JOSE 19:27 133 KATHLEEN HERCE JR MOREAU CATHOLIC 23:26 57 LINDSAY ROBLE JR MOREAU CATHOLIC 19:28 134 DANATTE ROMERO FR MOREAU CATHOLIC 23:27 58 ALISSA CHASTAIN JR ACALANES 19:29 135 JENNIFER SAJOR FR NOTRE DAME SAN JOSE 23:29 59 RACHEL BORICK SR HALF MOON BAY 19:30 136 MARI CHAVES JR HALF MOON BAY 23:33 60 ANN KILZER FR MOREAU CATHOLIC 19:31 137 ERIN HILL JR CASTILLEJA 23:37 61 SARRAH NOMANBHOY SO CASTILLEJA 19:32 138 KIMBERLY PHAN SO NOTRE DAME SAN JOSE 23:38 62 GINYLEI GABON SO NOTRE DAME SAN JOSE 19:33 139 ROCIO CARRASCO FR WILLOW GLEN 23:41 63 CLARIBEL SOTO SO WILLOW GLEN 19:43 140 MELISSA BERMUDEZ JR NOTRE DAME SAN JOSE 23:47 64 TESSA PYLE JR BRET HARTE 19:45 141 NAVPREET DHILLON JR MOREAU CATHOLIC 23:50 65 NOELLE SIMKINS FR ANALY 19:47 142 ANDREA HOFFMAN JR HALF MOON BAY 23:51 66 SHAWN SZURLEY FR SACRED HEART CATHEDRAL 19:48 143 JUSTINE ANG FR MOREAU CATHOLIC 23:53 67 ALLIE FREED SR HEAD ROYCE 19:48 144 SAMANTHA SINGH SO MOREAU CATHOLIC 23:53 68 MICHELLE PERALTA SO NOTRE DAME SAN JOSE 19:49 145 JACKIE POWERS SO NOTRE DAME-SALINAS 23:59 69 JACLYN BEATTY JR HEAD ROYCE 19:51 146 TACITA VU FR MOREAU CATHOLIC 24:02 70 BRITTANY RINGELMAN SO MOREAU CATHOLIC 19:53 147 SARAH SHINNRS SO MOREAU CATHOLIC 24:05 71 SARAH MICH SR ANALY 19:55 148 CRISTINA BAUTISTA SO MOREAU CATHOLIC 24:09 72 BOBBI CANNON JR AMERICAN 19:56 149 STEPHANIE GUAJARDO JR WILLOW GLEN 24:36 73 SHAY GERULA FR NOTRE DAME SAN JOSE 19:58 150 HAZEL WHEELER SO SALESIAN 26:28 74 SUSANNA SCIANCALEPORE SR SALESIAN 20:00 151 GERALDINE DELEON FR MOREAU CATHOLIC 26:58 75 CECILY DEVOTO FR ANALY 20:05 152 YISHRA FLORES SO SALESIAN 29:26 76 COLLEEN DURBIN SO REDWOOD CHRISTIAN 20:20 153 GABRIELLE HILL FR NOTRE DAME-SAN JOSE 31:04 77 ASHLEY ROSTON FR BRET HARTE 20:23 154 TRICIALEE FRIEDMAN JR ST. LAWRENCE ACADEMY 35:15 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- JV GIRLS TEAM SCORES SMALL SCHOOLS -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. SAN LORENZO VALLEY 1 2 3 4 6 (10) (11) = 16 2. NOTRE DAME SAN JOSE 13 14 16 17 25 (26) (31) = 85 3. ACALANES 5 7 9 32 45 = 98 4. BRET HARTE 12 19 20 28 29 (30) (42) = 108 5. SACRED HEART CATHEDRAL 8 21 22 24 35 (36) (38) = 110 6. MOREAU CATHOLIC 18 39 40 41 43 (44) (46) = 181 7. ANALY 23 27 49 50 51 (59) (61) = 200 8. VALLEY CHRISTIAN 15 34 52 54 63 = 218 9. CASTILLEJA 33 37 47 53 64 = 234 10. WILLOW GLEN 48 57 58 65 67 = 295 11. NOTRE DAME-SALINAS 55 56 60 62 66 = 299

JV Girls - Large

CROSS COUNTRY - 2 1/4 MILE COURSE October 2, 2004 Half Moon Bay, California PLACE NAME YR SCHOOL lggjv PLACE NAME YR SCHOOL lggjv ===== ============================= == ======================= ===== ===== ============================= == ======================= ===== 1 CHRISTINE WHALEN SR MITTY 15:50 66 MAURA DARROW SR LOS ALTOS 19:12 2 STEPHANIE GIRSBACK JR LOS GATOS 16:00 67 EMILY NGO SO MODESTO 19:13 3 VICTORIA HUMPHEY SO JAMES LOGAN 16:25 68 JEAN NI JR WASHINGTON-FREMONT 19:13 4 LORRIANE LAU JR MONTA VISTA 16:31 69 CHANTAL CHEUNG FR WESTMOOR 19:15 5 MELISSA TRAN JR ST FRANCIS 16:34 70 CARRIE PERALTA FR SAN MATEO 19:17 6 MEGAN O'RORKE SR MONTA VISTA 16:36 71 KAITLIN NEARY JR NOTRE DAME BELMONT 19:19 7 ISABELLE ALFORD-LAGO SR ST FRANCIS 16:38 72 ADITI GOGINENI FR LYNBROOK 19:21 8 ADRIANNE SMITS JR LOS GATOS 16:39 73 MYRA RAYGOZA SR SEASIDE 19:22 9 QUANINA QUAN JR CASTRO VALLEY 16:43 74 ANA CARRERA JR NOTRE DAME BELMONT 19:25 10 ALEXANDRA MEYER SO MITTY 16:52 75 MEGHAN BURNS JR NOTRE DAME BELMONT 19:28 11 JESSICA JASSER SO JAMES LOGAN 16:58 76 LINDSAY FLORES SR MITTY 19:31 12 MARIE JOHNSTON SR MITTY 17:03 77 JENNIE CIMINO FR MODESTO 19:33 13 SARAH SHERWOOD FR MITTY 17:08 78 ERIN PARTLAN SO WESTMOOR 19:36 14 LAURA FRIEDENBACK JR MITTY 17:10 79 VERINUICA RYLANDER SR CASTRO VALLEY 19:40 15 JENNIFER MARTINDILL JR MONTGOMERY 17:17 80 TRACEY STEWART SR JAMES LOGAN 19:41 16 MARIKO CAVEY JR CASTRO VALLEY 17:20 81 SOMIE PARK SR SEASIDE 19:42 17 LAUREN MA JR CASTRO VALLEY 17:23 82 JESSICA WONG SO CASTRO VALLEY 19:42 18 ANGEL CLARK FR LOS GATOS 17:27 83 SHAHEEAH SKIEKH SR JAMES LOGAN 19:43 19 KAITLIN HOM SO MONTA VISTA 17:31 84 LAUREN DIZON JR LOWELL 19:45 20 SUSIE SMELYANSKY JR MONTA VISTA 17:32 85 TARA CHAVEZ SR JAMES LOGAN 19:46 21 JENNY SUN FR MONTA VISTA 17:33 86 VICTORIA TANOURY SR ST FRANCIS 19:50 22 ALEX GNOSS SO MONTGOMERY 17:35 87 MELISSA RUK JR CARLMONT 20:08 23 BINA PATEL JR FREMONT-SUNNYVALE 17:35 88 ALICIA KIM SO MONTA VISTA 20:12 24 DIANA KELLER SR ST FRANCIS 17:41 89 SARAH MOLLER FR MODESTO 20:23 25 KATELYN PHILLIPS JR CASTRO VALLEY 17:44 90 JAYA SINGH JR SAN MATEO 20:24 26 NATALIE MAR JR CASTRO VALLEY 17:50 91 BRITTANY ROLLINS JR WASHINGTON-FREMONT 20:25 27 JACKIE RAMORINO JR NOTRE DAME BELMONT 17:55 92 MONIQUE HERNANDEZ FR WESTMOOR 20:25 28 NATALIE LAI JR ST FRANCIS 18:00 93 NATALIE NGUYEN SO JAMES LOGAN 20:26 29 MICHELLE LAM JR LOWELL 18:03 94 NYAT AYE FR JAMES LOGAN 20:26 30 JORDAN GILL SR GRACE DAVIS 18:04 95 JULIA CHONG SO LYNBROOK 20:28 31 SARAH CASTILLO FR NOTRE DAME BELMONT 18:04 96 BRYN STRIFPE FR LOS GATOS 20:29 32 ELYSE TUNZI JR MONTGOMERY 18:08 97 KATIE GARAGOZZO JR ST FRANCIS 20:31 33 YESENIA FERNANDEZ FR NOTRE DAME BELMONT 18:09 98 AVIVA MAINE SR WOODSIDE 20:36 34 MICHELLE AJURIA JR NOTRE DAME BELMONT 18:10 99 ALLISON O'HOLLAREN SR WASHINGTON-FREMONT 20:39 35 KATE BRAHAM FR LOS GATOS 18:10 100 HIME HAGIWARA SO WOODSIDE 20:44 36 HELENA MONTIN FR MONTA VISTA 18:16 101 SHARON ELIARES JR WESTMOOR 20:45 37 JOLIE PITTETA SO SAN MATEO 18:18 102 EMILY THOMAS JR ST FRANCIS 20:45 38 BECKY RIBEIRA JR CASTRO VALLEY 18:19 103 CAITLIN IWAFUCHI SO CASTRO VALLEY 20:47 39 ERIN SALAS SO WESTMONT 18:20 104 JACKIE TALENS SO WESTMOOR 20:48 40 LIZ PROCTOR SR MONTGOMERY 18:25 105 MITHA NANDAGOPALAN FR LYNBROOK 20:51 41 HILARY YIP SR LOWELL 18:26 106 ANDREA MICHAELIAN JR NOTRE DAME BELMONT 21:08 42 KIMBERLY ROVAI SO WESTMOOR 18:27 107 STEPHANIE CHEN SR MONTA VISTA 21:14 43 LIZZY NICE JR NOTRE DAME BELMONT 18:31 108 CATHERINE RUSSELL JR SEASIDE 21:16 44 GLENDA TAM SO WESTMOOR 18:34 109 EILEEN MCCLEMENTS SO WESTMONT 21:20 45 KRISTIE MENZEL SR NOTRE DAME BELMONT 18:36 110 YANG QIU JR WASHINGTON-FREMONT 21:35 46 SANDRA OROZCO SR BELL GARDENS 18:36 111 LIZ MELLEMA FR LOS GATOS 21:35 47 NISHI WAGHRAY FR LYNBROOK 18:37 112 ALICIA DIAZ SR CASTRO VALLEY 21:51 48 KELLY BYERS SR NOTRE DAME BELMONT 18:42 113 CARRIE FOLEY SO NOTRE DAME BELMONT 21:59 49 EMILY STOCKWELL SO WOODSIDE 18:43 114 LINDSEY MELUM JR LOS ALTOS 22:02 50 EMILY FRANCO JR ARAGON 18:44 115 STEFANIA PRUSCINO JR LOS ALTOS 22:03 51 VIRGINIA PARRA JR BELL GARDENS 18:47 116 ALLISON HOWARD-SMITH FR LOS ALTOS 22:09 52 LIA ARMSTRONG FR NOTRE DAME BELMONT 18:49 117 MICHELLE FRANKEL SR CASTRO VALLEY 22:16 53 LEAH KNOPF SR ST FRANCIS 18:49 118 JERICA PALACIO JR FREMONT-SUNNYVALE 22:23 54 COLLEEN DALEY FR NOTRE DAME BELMONT 18:50 119 LISA GOMES SO MODESTO 22:32 55 KATHERINE PENDLETON SO CASTRO VALLEY 18:54 120 KATIE WILSON FR LOS GATOS 22:40 56 ALLISON SOUNG FR LOS GATOS 18:57 121 LILLIAN CRAIG JR GRACE DAVIS 22:51 57 KELSEY NEMIROV FR LOS GATOS 19:00 122 EMILY MARCIEL FR CASTRO VALLEY 23:07 58 RACHAEL THOMASSEN JR WESTMONT 19:01 123 STEPHANIE FUNG FR LOWELL 23:14 59 JOANNE NGO SR LOWELL 19:03 124 NATALIE KNOWLES JR LOS ALTOS 23:16 60 LAUREN COMISAR FR LYNBROOK 19:06 125 DEVIN PETERS FR NOTRE DAME BELMONT 23:41 61 ERICA JO FR SEASIDE 19:07 126 REBECCA MEJIA FR MODESTO 23:57 62 BRIDGET EDDINGS JR WASHINGTON-FREMONT 19:07 127 KRISTEN SQUAGLIA SO MODESTO 23:59 63 XUAN BAO SO MONTA VISTA 19:07 128 PHYLICIA MILLER SR OAKGROVE 26:33 64 JULIA YAO SO LYNBROOK 19:10 129 KYLE GRIFFITHS SO MONTGOMERY 28:02 65 KATERINA LUSTENBERGER SO NOTRE DAME BELMONT 19:12 --------------------------------------------------------------------------------- JV GIRLS TEAM SCORES LARGE SCHOOLS --------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. MITTY 1 10 12 13 14 (58) = 50 2. MONTA VISTA 4 6 19 20 21 (34) (51) = 70 3. CASTRO VALLEY 9 16 17 24 25 (35) (45) = 91 4. ST FRANCIS 5 7 23 27 44 (65) (73) = 106 5. LOS GATOS 2 8 18 33 46 (47) (72) = 107 6. NOTRE DAME BELMONT 26 29 31 32 39 (41) (43) = 157 7. MONTGOMERY 15 22 30 36 87 = 190 8. JAMES LOGAN 3 11 61 62 64 (69) (70) = 201 9. LOWELL 28 37 48 63 83 = 259 10. WESTMOOR 38 40 56 60 68 (75) (76) = 262 11. LYNBROOK 42 49 52 57 71 (77) = 271 12. WASHINGTON-FREMONT 50 55 67 74 78 = 324 13. MODESTO 54 59 66 82 85 (86) = 346 14. LOS ALTOS 53 79 80 81 84 = 377

F/S Girls - Small

CROSS COUNTRY - 2 1/4 MILE COURSE October 2, 2004 Half Moon Bay, California PLACE NAME YR SCHOOL smgfs PLACE NAME YR SCHOOL smgfs ===== ============================= == ======================= ===== ===== ============================= == ======================= ===== 1 LORA MARCHINI SO SALESIAN 14:41 70 NICOLE CHAO FR CHINESE CHRISTIAN 18:16 2 CARA HOYT FR SAN LORENZO VALLEY 14:47 71 IVY BILIKAM SO WOODSIDE PRIORY 18:17 3 BROOKE LAWRENCE SO BRET HARTE 14:53 72 CHRISTINA WILSON SO VANDEN 18:17 4 LEA DELUCA SO ANALY 15:06 73 JUSTINE DRENNAN SO CRYSTAL SPRINGS 18:19 5 CHELSEA SCHWERDFEGER FR SAN LORENZO VALLEY 15:08 74 HEATHER FIELD SO VANDEN 18:22 6 MIRANDA HARRIS SO LASSEN 15:09 75 JULIA BAATEN SO ALHAMBRA 18:25 7 SAMANTHA RACINE FR HALF MOON BAY 15:11 76 DANIELLE JUSREZ FR MERCY 18:27 8 LAUREN VIRGEN FR HALF MOON BAY 15:15 77 CHERYL YOUNG SO NEWARK MEMORIAL 18:31 9 TANIA MORIMOTO FR MOUNTAIN VIEW 15:20 78 ANIKAH MCMILLEN SO MOREAU CATHOLIC 18:35 10 KARI SERVER FR WILLOW GLEN 15:31 79 ANNIE LEARY SO ALHAMBRA 18:43 11 AMINA AHMAD SO ST. LAWRENCE ACADEMY 15:35 80 CAMILLE CARUNCHO SO NEWARK MEMORIAL 18:44 12 ALYSHA DE SOUZA FR CRYSTAL SPRINGS 15:38 81 CRYSTAL WILSON FR VANDEN 18:44 13 CHELSEA FLORES FR BRET HARTE 15:51 82 LAUREL HUI SO SARATOGA 18:45 14 ERIN MARAVILLA SO MOREAU CATHOLIC 15:52 83 DAISY QUINTERO FR WILLOW GLEN 18:48 15 STACEY WOODS SO MOUNTAIN VIEW 15:55 84 FITA BENAVIDEZ FR AMERICAN 18:51 16 CATHERINE APPLEGATE SO HALF MOON BAY 15:55 85 MANDY CHAN FR ALBANY 18:53 17 KATRIN COOPER FR SARATOGA 16:03 86 ANNA GIANG SO WILLOW GLEN 18:56 18 ASHLEY CHAN SO ARROYO 16:07 87 NHU NGUYEN FR SALESIAN 18:57 19 ELICIA MEYER SO VANDEN 16:15 88 ANGIE KANG FR MERCY BURLINGAME 19:02 20 BRITTANIE MCPHERSON FR VANDEN 16:17 89 VALERIE CHEN SO MOUNTAIN VIEW 19:05 21 NATALIE BUCK-BAUER FR ALBANY 16:18 90 JESSICA BLACK SO SCOTTS VALLEY 19:07 22 ALLISON HUGHEY SO HALF MOON BAY 16:19 91 MARSHA WEST SO ARROYO 19:10 23 LAUREN SWODH SO BRET HARTE 16:21 92 GABRIELLE SALCIDO FR SALESIAN 19:14 24 ALYSSA SELF FR AMADOR 16:23 93 ROSEANNE BURCH SO SALESIAN 19:16 25 AMY RECUERO SR MOREAU CATHOLIC 16:27 94 SARAH KIMPEL SO VANDEN 19:20 26 HANNAH FINNIE SO HEAD ROYCE 16:29 95 KATHERINE BADGEROW FR PAJARO 19:21 27 ESTER WITMER SO MONTE VISTA CHRISTIAN 16:31 96 KATE CONEFREY FR MERCY 19:30 28 MICHELLE CHESTER SO MOUNTAIN VIEW 16:33 97 TRACY HARRIS FR MERCY BURLINGAME 19:34 29 CATHY FERRIS SO AMERICAN 16:33 98 JANEA VALERGA SO ALHAMBRA 19:40 30 KATE BECKMAN SO BRET HARTE 16:40 99 MARIELE BAUTISTA FR MERCY 19:48 31 SARAH SEIDER SO BRET HARTE 16:41 100 ANA MORRIS FR SF-UNIVERSITY 19:50 32 HAYLEY THARP FR WILLOW GLEN 16:48 101 LEA COHEN FR ALBANY 19:54 33 CLAUDIA LAM SO MOUNTAIN VIEW 16:49 102 TAYLOR PURVIS FR SARATOGA 19:58 34 BETSY SIMONSON FR SAN LORENZO VALLEY 16:51 103 ALLYSON TOY SO CRYSTAL SPRINGS 20:06 35 KERI ZARO SO MOREAU CATHOLIC 16:54 104 JULIANNA MANCINI SO MONTE VISTA CHRISTIAN 20:08 36 KERI TRACHOK SO SAGE RIDGE-NV 16:59 105 KAYLIE OSMUNSON SO ALHAMBRA 20:12 37 KRISTA BECKER SO BRET HARTE 16:59 106 PATRICE JANG SO CHINESE CHRISTIAN 20:13 38 LAUREN RIERSGARD SO INCLINE-NV 16:59 107 ADRIANA CONTI SO ALHAMBRA 20:17 39 PATTY MORALES SO ALHAMBRA 17:07 108 JULIA CHEUNG FR MERCY 20:17 40 SUNITA SRIDHAR FR MOUNTAIN VIEW 17:07 109 ELISE CAMPOS FR VANDEN 20:20 41 HALEY HUXTABLE SO SCOTTS VALLEY 17:11 110 JACQUI ZECHAR FR ALBANY 20:24 42 ALLEGRA VON NIEDA SO HALF MOON BAY 17:13 111 DESIRE LOPEZ FR SEQUOIA 20:25 43 NIKKI MUENCH FR ALBANY 17:14 112 ALEXANDRA HEIMANN FR BAY SCHOOL-SF 20:27 44 PERSIA SAFFAIE SO SARATOGA 17:15 113 ISABELLE ORVELL FR HILLSDALE 20:28 45 MICHELLE DEYOUNG SO HALF MOON BAY 17:16 114 MOLLY CLEMENTS FR NEWARK MEMORIAL 20:30 46 LINDSEY MURRAY SO MOUNTAIN VIEW 17:16 115 JOMEILIN SI FR CHINESE CHRISTIAN 20:38 47 CHELSEY MARTIN SO BRET HARTE 17:17 116 JESSICA MORTIMER FR NEWARK MEMORIAL 20:54 48 WHITNEY MCMURDIE SO DUBLIN 17:27 117 TRICIA MACIEL SO CALVARY CHAPEL DOWNEY 20:58 49 SANDRA SOSA SO WILLOW GLEN 17:27 118 EVE KING SO SF-UNIVERSITY 21:05 50 NICOLE OFFERDAHL FR INCLINE-NV 17:28 119 YAMIRA VENEGAS SO CALVARY CHAPEL DOWNEY 21:09 51 HAIDE ESTEBAN FR WILLOW GLEN 17:28 120 ERIN CAMPOS SO VANDEN 21:11 52 ROXANNE LEONG SO HEAD ROYCE 17:30 121 KELLI BAUMGARTER FR ALHAMBRA 21:17 53 VICTORIA LEE FR HEAD ROYCE 17:30 122 STEPHANIE JUSTICE SO DUBLIN 21:22 54 JACKIE BUNTMAN SO MONTE VISTA CHRISTIAN 17:31 123 LESLIE HALWARD FR MONTE VISTA CHRISTIAN 21:24 55 CAROLINE CHERNG SO SARATOGA 17:32 124 MEKDI ADMASSU SO MERCY 21:35 56 CHELSEA WONG FR CHINESE CHRISTIAN 17:32 125 JENNIFER TIMMONS FR AMADOR 21:41 57 CHRISTINA GINN FR MONTE VISTA CHRISTIAN 17:35 126 ANGELINA GIGENA SO DUBLIN 21:47 58 ANNA MATHIASEN FR HALF MOON BAY 17:46 127 NOELLE EROSA SO AMADOR 21:54 59 ANNA BRAUN SO SCOTTS VALLEY 17:48 128 AMINA SHEIDU SO HEAD ROYCE 22:02 60 ARIEL LEWIS FR VANDEN 17:49 129 GLORIA TRUONG SO SARATOGA 22:09 61 NATALIE GROFT SO WILLOW GLEN 17:50 130 RANIA ODEH FR MERCY BURLINGAME 22:15 62 LAURA FERRY FR SAN LORENZO VALLEY 17:51 131 PERISA HAMMAT SO MERCY BURLINGAME 22:19 63 BRITTANY PRINCE SO MOREAU CATHOLIC 17:54 132 AMANDA PETERS FR SALESIAN 22:26 64 JULIE STELZNER SO MOREAU CATHOLIC 17:57 133 CREANNE DOHERTY FR AMADOR 22:37 65 AUDREY HARRIS SO MOREAU CATHOLIC 18:01 134 BRYAN CONDE SR SCOTTS VALLEY 22:50 66 CARIE KWAN FR CHINESE CHRISTIAN 18:10 135 DEEPIKA SRIRAM FR DUBLIN 22:52 67 ALYSSA FARASOPOULOS SO MONTE VISTA CHRISTIAN 18:12 136 KATHY LAW SO CHINESE CHRISTIAN 23:03 68 MADALINA BOLOGA FR HILLSDALE 18:13 137 ELLIE GOLD SO WOODSIDE PRIORY 23:40 69 VERA KOVACIC SO MERCY 18:14 138 STEPHANIE SEBREE SO WOODSIDE PRIORY 23:43 ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- F/S GIRLS TEAM SCORES SMALL SCHOOLS ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. HALF MOON BAY 3 4 10 15 28 (31) (40) = 60 2. BRET HARTE 2 7 16 20 21 (25) (33) = 66 3. MOUNTAIN VIEW 5 9 19 23 27 (32) (62) = 83 4. MOREAU CATHOLIC 8 17 24 43 44 (45) (54) = 136 5. WILLOW GLEN 6 22 34 35 42 (58) (60) = 139 6. VANDEN 12 13 41 50 51 (56) (65) = 167 7. SARATOGA 11 30 37 57 70 (81) = 205 8. MONTE VISTA CHRISTIAN 18 36 39 47 71 (79) = 211 9. ALBANY 14 29 59 69 76 = 247 10. SALESIAN 1 61 63 64 82 = 271 11. ALHAMBRA 26 52 55 67 72 (74) (78) = 272 12. CHINESE CHRISTIAN 38 46 49 73 77 (83) = 283 13. MERCY 48 53 66 68 75 (80) = 310

F/S Girls - Large

CROSS COUNTRY - 2 1/4 MILE COURSE October 2, 2004 Half Moon Bay, California PLACE NAME YR SCHOOL lggfs PLACE NAME YR SCHOOL lggfs ===== ============================= == ======================= ===== ===== ============================= == ======================= ===== 1 JULIANNE HANSEN SO CUPERTINO 14:06 71 SHIRLEY LIU SO LYNBROOK 18:08 2 MEGAN FULLMER SO YUBA CITY 14:20 72 JORDGN DURHAM SO FREMONT-SUNNYVALE 18:12 3 MAYC HUANG SO LYNBROOK 15:01 73 ARIANA HUSAIN SO CARLMONT 18:14 4 SUMIKA SHIOKAWA FR CUPERTINO 15:11 74 DANIELLE OTT SO LELAND 18:17 5 ALEXIS KIM SO LOWELL 15:16 75 AIDAN LOESER FR LOWELL 18:19 6 ERICA BERGKAMP SO YUBA CITY 15:17 76 ELIZABETH HAFFA SO MONTEREY 18:21 7 ERIN FABRIS FR LOS GATOS 15:24 77 HEATHER CHOU SO LYNBROOK 18:22 8 SOPHIA VILLALOBOS FR GRACE DAVIS 15:25 78 CONNIE CHUNG SO LOWELL 18:28 9 GINA DETMER FR TERRA NOVA 15:31 79 JESSICA MAO SO ARAGON 18:32 10 ERICA CUELAR SO MODESTO 15:35 80 TRANNGUYEN SO JR INDEPENDENCE 18:36 11 KATIE DRUEEN FR MODESTO 15:37 81 JAIME MOFFITT FR ST FRANCIS 18:37 12 ROSA NG SO MONTA VISTA 15:38 82 AMY CORDISCO FR SKYLINE 18:37 13 ASHLEY KITA SO LOS GATOS 15:39 83 JASMINE BERG SO ST FRANCIS 18:39 14 ANGIE ZEPEDA SO OVERFELT 15:40 84 BRIANA NELSON FR FREMONT-SUNNYVALE 18:42 15 CALLIE MULGANNON FR LOS GATOS 15:46 85 APRIL SULLIVAN FR INDEPENDENCE 18:44 16 MELISSA GOMEZ FR CUPERTINO 15:48 86 KORISSA ELDREDGE FR HOMESTEAD 18:45 17 ALYSSA ARVIN FR ST FRANCIS 15:52 87 AMY LEBICHUCK SO MONTGOMERY 18:48 18 DAISY PEREZ SO BELL GARDENS 15:54 88 CHRISTINA TRAN SO LELAND 18:49 19 MONICA SONG SO LELAND 15:55 89 AMANDA VB NGUYEN FR ST FRANCIS 18:52 20 KAREN CHAN FR CASTRO VALLEY 16:01 90 MAGGIE MCMANUS FR MONTGOMERY 18:53 21 JACKIE SLOVES SO WASHINGTON-FREMONT 16:02 91 EVELYN ROMERO SO SEASIDE 18:54 22 MICHELLE ROMER SO ST FRANCIS 16:02 92 ASHLEY SEYMOUR FR MITTY 18:57 23 HEATHER HAMMEL FR LOWELL 16:05 93 DIANA DANG SO INDEPENDENCE 18:59 24 LESLEY MACIEL SO BELL GARDENS 16:09 94 TAYLOR SANDOVAL FR SKYLINE 19:00 25 PAIGE KNUDSEN SO LOS GATOS 16:11 95 MELINDA NGUYEN SO CUPERTINO 19:03 26 MARISSA CARION SO TERRA NOVA 16:13 96 MARIAN WAHL SO MONTGOMERY 19:06 27 JAIMIE NGO SO LOWELL 16:14 97 LAUREN MIYASHIRO JR MITTY 19:06 28 WEN-WAI YIM SO LOWELL 16:16 98 CHRISTINA YEE FR ST FRANCIS 19:10 29 JEENA ARNOLD SO LOWELL 16:16 99 ALLIE NUNES SO LELAND 19:14 30 JENNIFER CLARKE FR OAKGROVE 16:18 100 ALLIE OSER SO MONTGOMERY 19:15 31 ANGELINA GOMEZ FR LOWELL 16:19 101 JADE LEWIS SO MODESTO 19:16 32 KWAI PHILPOTT FR CASTRO VALLEY 16:30 102 KATHY ZHOU FR MITTY 19:17 33 ALEXIS PEREZ FR ST FRANCIS 16:35 103 BECCA COSSETTE FR TERRA NOVA 19:18 34 CYNTHIA LEUNG SO LOWELL 16:38 104 VIVIAN BECERRA SO BELL GARDENS 19:26 35 BETH RAYMOND FR WASHINGTON-FREMONT 16:38 105 LAUREN WOLFF FR MODESTO 19:32 36 LI SCHMIDT FR MONTEREY 16:38 106 VICTORIA LAM SO SKYLINE 19:37 37 CINDY JU FR LYNBROOK 16:42 107 LALITA PAUL SO SEASIDE 19:37 38 COURTNEY BIBB SO ST FRANCIS 16:43 108 ARLITA MUSA SO INDEPENDENCE 19:37 39 PAULINE SIMMONS SO CASTRO VALLEY 16:44 109 EVA POINTLOWSKI SO GALILEO 19:46 40 KAITLIN SANTISTEBAN FR CASTRO VALLEY 16:50 110 STEF DELSMAN FR ST FRANCIS 19:51 41 MARY STUMP SO LOS GATOS 17:03 111 CATHERINE SI SO ST FRANCIS 19:56 42 CORINNE VELASQUEZ FR CASTRO VALLEY 17:07 112 KARENA SHUM FR SO SAN FRANCISCO 19:58 43 YVONNE FONG SO LYNBROOK 17:08 113 LAUREN GOODRICH SO LELAND 20:00 44 YOONGI TOM SO LOWELL 17:09 114 KAREN MAGGI FR GRACE DAVIS 20:07 45 CASSIE GARCIA SO LELAND 17:10 115 JESSICA VAZQUEZ SO WOODSIDE 20:17 46 ASHMI PATHELA JR ST FRANCIS 17:13 116 SHANNON GARVEY SO MITTY 20:21 47 SIMEI YEH SO CUPERTINO 17:15 117 BRITTNEY FIELD SO OVERFELT 20:22 48 ANITA HEGEDUS SO CASTRO VALLEY 17:16 118 LAUREN ZANETTI SO MONTGOMERY 20:36 49 RACHAEL HOLLAND SO LOS GATOS 17:17 119 SOCORRO ACUNA FR SO SAN FRANCISCO 20:42 50 JESSICA TSAI SO LYNBROOK 17:21 120 ANA LOPEZ FR INDEPENDENCE 20:45 51 ANNA SUN SO LYNBROOK 17:23 121 ANNIE LEE FR ST FRANCIS 20:46 52 MEILINA DALIT SO SEASIDE 17:25 122 GABI LUCAS SO MODESTO 20:53 53 MEAGHAN STEVENSON FR GRACE DAVIS 17:26 123 LEILA HAGHIGHAT FR ST FRANCIS 20:56 54 MELINDA BOWER SO OAKGROVE 17:27 124 MICHELLE ZANETTI SO MONTGOMERY 20:59 55 AMANDA FOSTER SO STEELE CANYON 17:28 125 ANISHA SEKAR FR ST FRANCIS 21:13 56 PATRICIA LU SO CUPERTINO 17:35 126 ARVIE MUSA SO INDEPENDENCE 21:22 57 BRITTANY PALACIO SO CUPERTINO 17:38 127 MONA SHARIF SO ST FRANCIS 21:24 58 ANNA MANIS SO TERRA NOVA 17:44 128 ANDI BO FR ST FRANCIS 21:33 59 MADRIANNE WONG SO CASTRO VALLEY 17:44 129 MONIQUE DOHM FR SKYLINE 21:41 60 ALEX KEIL FR ARAGON 17:46 130 EMILY MERTEN FR MITTY 21:42 61 LYLA TAYYAN FR WASHINGTON-FREMONT 17:48 131 ANDRIA CAMP FR TERRA NOVA 21:55 62 KYLEE HALL FR MONTGOMERY 17:50 132 POLLY TZELEPIS SO WOODSIDE 22:13 63 ANNE CHERNISS SO LOS GATOS 17:55 133 APRIL LOPEZ FR INDEPENDENCE 22:17 64 HEATHER VALENZUELA FR BELL GARDENS 17:59 134 ZAKIYYA WILLIAMS SO GALILEO 23:32 65 SARAH BENJARAM SO ST FRANCIS 18:00 135 EILEEN LI FR GALILEO 23:39 66 IRIS AVILES SO SEASIDE 18:01 136 SARAH GLENISTER FR WASHINGTON-FREMONT 23:50 67 HANA MCMULLAN SO SEASIDE 18:01 137 ANNA POON FR SKYLINE 24:01 68 TAMARA CARUSO SO ST FRANCIS 18:02 138 DIANNA ALMARZA SO MONTEREY 24:18 69 RENE MARES FR BELL GARDENS 18:05 139 SARAH HUGHES FR WASHINGTON-FREMONT 26:32 70 CHRISTINA HO FR ST FRANCIS 18:06 --------------------------------------------------------------------------------- F/S GIRLS TEAM SCORES LARGE SCHOOL --------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. LOS GATOS 5 9 10 20 34 (41) (51) = 78 2. LOWELL 4 18 22 23 24 (25) (28) = 91 3. CUPERTINO 1 3 11 39 45 (46) (71) = 99 4. ST FRANCIS 12 17 27 31 38 (53) (56) = 125 5. CASTRO VALLEY 15 26 32 33 35 (40) (48) = 141 6. LYNBROOK 2 30 36 42 43 (58) (60) = 153 7. BELL GARDENS 13 19 52 57 79 = 220 8. TERRA NOVA 6 21 47 78 93 = 245 9. LELAND 14 37 59 65 74 (84) = 249 10. MODESTO 7 8 76 80 88 = 259 11. WASHINGTON-FREMONT 16 29 49 95 97 = 286 12. SEASIDE 44 54 55 67 82 = 302 13. MONTGOMERY 50 64 66 72 75 (86) (89) = 327 14. INDEPENDENCE 61 63 69 83 87 (90) (94) = 363 15. MITTY 68 73 77 85 92 = 395 16. SKYLINE 62 70 81 91 96 = 400

Combined Boys

COMBINED CCS BOYS TEAM TIMES 1 Serra 62:55 2 St.Francis 63:19 3 Monta Vista 63:45 4 Los Gatos 64:01 5 Willow Glen 64:05 6 Seaside 64:30 7 Westmoor 64:36 8 Aragon 64:44 9 Palma 64:58 10 Saratoga 64:59 11 Bellarmine 65:21 12 San Lorenzo Valley 65:22 13 Sacred Heart Cathedral 65:30 14 Live Oak 66:06 15 Half Moon Bay 66:19 16 Fremont 66:29 17 Lynbrook 66:59 18 Los Altos 67:04 19 Aptos 67:26 20 Mitty 67:32 21 Mt. View 67:37 22 San Mateo 67:38 23 Riordan 67:40 24 Overfelt 67:41 25 Cupertino 67:46 26 Scotts Valley 68:44 27 Woodside 70:00 28 Homestead 71:24 29 Leland 71:27 30 Terra Nova 71:41 31 Hillsdale 71:59 32 Monterey 72:04 33 James Lick 72:11 34 Valley Christian-SJ 72:42 35 Santa Cruz 73:11 36 Pioneer 73:29 37 Sequoia 74:03 38 Carlmont 74:12 39 Independence 75:49 40 Sacred Heart Prep 75:55 41 Redwood Christian 76:19 42 Pinewood 76:36 43 Woodside Priory 88:58 Lincoln-SJ Inc Mid-Peninsula Inc Monte Vista Christian Inc Oak Grove Inc Pacific Collegiate Inc S.San Francisco Inc St.Francis-Watsonville Inc St.Lawrence Academy Inc Westmont Inc Aptos CHANCE CAROTHERS SR 12:29 RYAN MARUYAMA JR 13:19 DANIEL LEIGHTON SR 13:25 IRA WIGLEY SR 14:06 TAYLOR POOLE FR 14:07 RENE BERMUDEZ JR 14:29 KRIS SANCHEZ SR 14:59 BEN BIDDICK SO 16:11 KEVIN GUTTEREZ JR 16:30 Aragon ZACK CROCKETT JR 12:21 ANTHONY TABLIZO SR 12:34 CHRISTIAN WOOSTER SR 12:46 JULIEN WINZELBERG JR 13:11 JONATHAN CHAN SO 13:52 EVAN STROBELT SO 14:31 ALEX RAIN JR 15:05 BRANDON BROWN SO 15:40 HUNTER PARKER FR 15:41 JACOB LOCKE JR 15:58 BOBBY LYNN SR 16:32 JOHN NAULU JR 17:31 CHRIS HAHN FR 19:36 Bellarmine MATT BEJAR JR 12:54 ANDREW HARADA JR 13:02 DANNY SMITH SR 13:04 TYLER CLAYTON SR 13:09 ERIC BAUM SO 13:12 BRET DONNELLY SR 13:20 ANDREW WILLIS JR 13:46 DEVEN CARROLL SO 13:57 ANDREW FABIAN FR 14:00 LOUIS BALOCCA SO 14:00 KYLE HILLEBRECHT FR 14:02 KYLE TUTTLE SO 14:08 DANNY JORDAN FR 14:29 ANDREW O'DWYER FR 14:30 CHRIS DAVIS JR 14:34 JARED DUKE SO 14:42 BEN SIGRIST FR 14:49 ANDREW STEINBACK SO 14:50 ALAN CAMERON SO 14:57 BOBBY HORNUNG JR 14:58 ERIC SUMMER FR 15:02 JUSTIN FILLMORE SO 15:05 VINTON OMALEKI FR 15:08 MATT LYNCH SR 15:29 RYAN O'CONNOR FR 15:35 SAM DWYER FR 15:50 BRIAN FINNEY FR 16:08 JOSEPH LEE FR 16:13 DAVID RIVERA SO 16:20 PATRICK GRANDSAERT SR 16:56 DANIEL HAAS JR 16:59 DAVID CASTERMAN SO 17:28 VIET HO JR 17:51 DENNIS KROUSE SR 17:57 MATTHEW CHAVEZ SO 18:00 WILL CALLAIT SR 18:03 SAM ALEXANDER FR 18:06 MATTHEW MENARD FR 18:13 IRFAAN MAAN FR 18:17 STEPHEN LILLIG FR 18:25 VINCENT LEUNG SO 19:04 ANDREW SANCHEZ FR 19:19 BRIAN DORSEY SO 19:31 Carlmont WILL SOUGHARD SR 13:16 JOHN SKINNER JR 14:06 TYLER HARRINGTON SO 15:07 TIM STRINDEN SO 15:12 SPENCER ALBRECHL FR 16:31 JESSE KARLIN JR 16:35 Cupertino MRINAL BEDI FR 13:05 XI-LIN YEH SR 13:10 GAUTAM PERI JR 13:23 ANDREW LOC SR 14:03 DANIEL ZHANG SO 14:05 KAORU TAKADA SR 14:30 ANSEL MISFELDT SR 14:36 HSIN-CHANG CHEN SO 14:39 KEN HAN SR 14:55 ZAC WHITNEY FR 15:01 ROBERT MCCLURE SR 15:04 TOM PASHUT FR 15:04 THE LE SR 15:04 PHILIP SANESKI SR 15:15 JONATHON BUZAWA FR 15:45 JOSH TUTTLE SO 15:56 SRIKANTH MEDICHERLA JR 16:30 KURT PHAM JR 16:36 NATHANIEL LANGLOIS FR 17:23 MANTEJ PAJPAL FR 18:15 ERIC YEE FR 18:52 Fremont KEVIN SCHNEIDER JR 12:01 ELIJAH CARRILLO SO 12:57 EMMANUEL CRISTOBAL SR 13:23 MARK WANNIGER JR 14:00 RYAN STAAB SO 14:08 TRAVIS MCCLEARY SO 14:12 HARUKI SHIRNIDO SR 14:17 ANDREW YEUNG FR 14:23 HUGH NELSON JR 15:05 BAO HUYNH JR 15:11 RENDELL BOQUIREN SO 15:37 JONATHAN HUYNH JR 16:26 VERNON SHAW SO 16:44 TIM SHAW JR 17:58 ANDREW MAGLIULO JR 18:12 ALVIN VITUG SO 18:48 Half Moon Bay DAN GRECH SR 12:17 JACK RACINE JR 12:19 JAKE ROTCHSTEIN JR 13:50 DAVID GUNTHER JR 13:52 FRANK LASAGA SO 14:01 IAN TIERNEY JR 14:19 JOSE VASQUEZ JR 14:36 CJ BATTEY JR 14:57 SAM WILKINS FR 15:04 MATT HUBER SR 15:17 DAN KLEAR JR 15:57 DARREN TAYLOR SR 16:01 MATT DEYOUNG SR 16:13 JOHN KLOEPFER JR 16:20 Hillsdale BRANDON BECERRA JR 13:19 ERIC SANDOVAL JR 14:11 RYLAND YOUNG FR 14:24 JOHN ROMULO SO 14:54 JACON TSAI SO 15:11 ZACH RAGENT FR 15:35 RYAN MCDONALD JR 16:01 DAVID LITTRELL SO 16:19 BRIAN HERBERT FR 16:47 CHRIS DELCID SR 18:31 DANIEL JACOBS FR 20:43 RYAN KUBIC FR 21:18 Homestead RISHI AGRAWAL SO 13:03 MORGAN QUAIL SO 13:54 MARCOS GAETA SO 14:40 XAVIER GAETA SR 14:49 BRYAN NGUYEN SO 14:58 ADAM LEW SR 15:03 YANG REAGAN SO 15:10 SCOTT PAYNE SR 15:41 EDDSON ALCID FR 16:17 KEVIN QUOCK FR 16:30 BENJAMIN LEE JR 18:08 Independence JEFF LEWIS SR 14:33 VINCENT PHAM FR 14:38 MICHAEL LE JR 14:42 STEVEN AGUSTIN SR 15:55 ENRIQUE GALINDO FR 16:01 MICHAEL MADRIAGA SO 16:13 TRUNG NGUYEN FR 16:25 KEVIN TRIEU SO 17:17 MARC MALATE SO 17:21 ANDY LY SR 18:10 James Lick ROGER GONZALEZ SR 13:11 CHRIS WILTRON SR 13:21 MARCO MEXICANO JR 14:59 WAIS MORADI JR 15:15 JOSEPH CORONA FR 15:25 ELAIS MORADI SO 17:40 QAIS MORADI JR 18:38 Leland TAKAHIRO SHIRIAWA JR 13:42 BOB TONEY SO 13:44 JIM GAO SO 14:13 MATT RUSSO FR 14:42 CHRIS ZHU SR 15:06 JASON CLARK FR 15:34 NATHANIEL POLUSSA FR 15:36 HENRY HO SO 16:24 VIVEK MUSINOPALLY FR 16:50 VARUN RAJAN FR 16:51 TOM HANNA SO 17:01 KALEB LEE FR 17:10 KYLE MESSENGER SR 17:16 STEVEN YOON SO 17:50 MANISH ZAVERI FR 17:59 LUCAS LEON SR 18:09 ANOOP TEMBHAKAR FR 18:29 SCOTT TWERDAHL SO 20:27 Lincoln-SJ JOSE MEDIOLA JR 13:43 JESUS GARCIA JR 13:44 VINCE NGUYEN SO 15:19 BRIAN MUTSIMORI FR 15:36 Live Oak BILLY WONG SR 12:09 JONATHAN KAMEI SR 12:40 JESUS ATANACIO SR 13:11 JOSH LEVY SO 14:02 ERIC MATSUMOTO JR 14:04 BRENT HATAKEYAMA JR 14:06 ROGER ALCARAZ SR 14:06 KENNY BENNER JR 14:09 JUSTIN MIYAKUSU JR 15:07 RYAN BADDLEY SR 15:14 Los Altos ALEC NICKOLLS SO 12:45 ERIC BUYSSE SR 12:57 GLEB DENISOV SR 13:37 JOHN FORELL SO 13:51 GABRIEL HERNANDEZ JR 13:54 JEFF CLARK SR 14:07 JOSH LEM SO 14:12 NICK MUMBACH SR 14:21 BRETT DEJARNETTE SR 14:21 BRAD STABELL FR 14:25 MILES BECKSTEAD FR 14:25 RAY SCOTT FR 14:33 DAVID LEE SR 14:35 JONATHAN ANDERSON SO 14:48 IAN TORMEY FR 14:52 AARON HASNAIN JR 14:59 JUSTIN YU FR 15:07 ED MAUPILE SO 15:51 KAREEM NASSAR SO 15:53 ALEXI MARTIN SR 15:54 ADAM GARCIA SO 16:14 AARON WYSE SR 16:54 SAJEER TOPRANI FR 17:01 Los Gatos MATTHEW PETRILLO SO 11:50 SETH SMART JR 12:38 JON BERTHET SO 13:08 JIMMY JATHO SO 13:12 DANE SAWYER FR 13:13 RYE LIVINGSTON FR 13:15 MICHAEL JOHNSON FR 13:16 MATT SNEE SO 13:42 EVAN DUCHARME FR 13:52 KAI HAYASHI SO 13:56 AUSTIN CARTER SO 14:25 DAVID WELLS SR 14:42 SAM ROBINSON JR 14:46 ANDREW KANG SO 14:47 PETER COTTLE SO 15:01 MAX MICALI FR 15:09 DANNY TAFF JR 15:23 RYAN VAN NIEKERK FR 15:27 BRADLEY TOMY SO 15:31 JAKE IMPEY SO 15:41 ZACH ROSENBURG SO 15:47 IAN DOUGLASS SR 15:53 BEN KARIN FR 16:04 ERIC SOUNG SR 16:37 DOMINIC PETRINO FR 16:41 TAN TRAN FR 17:00 BRIAN PARKMAN SO 17:07 JARED MYER FR 17:12 DANIEL LOGUE FR 17:16 Lynbrook LUIS JENSEN SR 13:04 JONATHAN TSAI JR 13:10 JASON WANG SO 13:16 JONATHAN KWAN SO 13:43 SHAMIL HARGOVAN JR 13:46 ALEX GOLDBERG JR 13:57 HOWARD LIU JR 14:02 PAUL LEE SO 14:20 MICHAEL LIU SO 14:21 ERIC SASAKI SR 14:22 RYAN KUO FR 14:40 BRYAN LIN FR 14:49 ANDREW XIAO SR 14:50 BRANDON LEE FR 14:55 HOTUNG CHAN SO 15:00 YVAN PHAM SR 15:00 VINCENT LI SO 15:08 FREDDIE YOON SR 15:10 CHRIS LUO SO 15:13 ERIC LI SO 15:15 CRAIG AKIMOTO SO 15:22 MICHAEL LE SR 15:26 JUSTIN TENG SR 15:38 ERIC SHYU SR 15:43 ANDREW PAK SO 16:16 WAISON WONG FR 16:19 JONATHAN SHIH SR 16:24 STEVEN CHEN JR 16:28 RYAN PAN SO 16:38 KEVIN NIU SO 16:39 JING CHAI SO 16:46 ANDREW CHOE JR 16:47 JUSTIN SHAW JR 16:53 VASHISHT MADABHUSHI FR 17:03 ALAN LEE FR 17:10 EDWARD CHAO SO 17:16 FELIX HUNG JR 18:13 SANDAR LU SO 18:34 DHRUV PATEL FR 18:44 NICHOLAS LAM FR 20:25 Mid-Peninsula JESSE CARTER SR 20:07 Mitty MENSO DEJUNG SO 12:50 JOEY HORIUCHI JR 13:02 KYLE CRONIN SO 13:23 BRIAN DUNLEY SO 14:06 DAVID PAGE FR 14:11 BRANTLEY RIDEAU SO 14:26 BEN GRINGERI JR 14:30 STEVEN UDALL SO 14:37 ANDY WERLING JR 14:42 MATT DUDLEY JR 15:04 PARTICK GRENNAN FR 15:30 ROBBY THOMPSON JR 15:32 JOHN UDALL SO 15:38 MIKE HICKS FR 15:54 PAUL CROTTY FR 16:18 STAN HIEW FR 16:53 CHRIS FRIES FR 17:57 ADAM SPOHRER FR 18:41 JOHN KLINE FR 18:45 MATT MOFFAT JR 21:15 Monta Vista JASON YOW SR 12:03 MATT PAQUETT SR 12:36 SIMON BILL SO 12:50 AARON SOMMER SR 13:07 HAROLD PAN SO 13:09 GRANT KADOKURA SO 13:21 DANIEL SIEBEL FR 13:33 CRAIG KAWASHIMA JR 13:38 ABHI VAISHNAV JR 13:41 THOMAS BILL FR 13:49 MAX SHCHEMELININ SR 13:56 JUSTIN BAHNG JR 14:03 LEON RUDYAK JR 14:04 ERIC HILTON SO 14:07 BRIAN BEDORD SO 14:10 EMMANUEL PUN SO 14:15 SAM NORBERG SR 14:20 ANDREW TSAI SO 14:21 VESELIN KOLEV JR 14:22 THEODORE LIN JR 14:29 JONATHAN LU SO 14:32 EDWARD YOUNG JR 14:32 DERRICK CHAN JR 14:32 RYOTO NAGAOKA JR 14:33 CHARLIE ZHONG JR 14:38 CALVIN TRINH JR 14:39 GABRIEL HENDEL JR 14:45 BRIAN VERBAKEN JR 14:45 BRIAN NGUYEN JR 14:49 MATT LEE SR 14:49 SCOTT HANSEN JR 14:51 ERIC ZHOU SR 14:53 ANDY HSU JR 14:54 KEI TAGUCHI FR 15:00 ALEX LU FR 15:01 ALEX KADOKURA SO 15:02 GORDON SHYU JR 15:13 ASASINGH KALLA FR 15:18 ALEX LE SO 15:18 JASON HO FR 15:34 ANTHONY CHANG JR 15:42 BRYANT CHEN SO 15:49 ALEX SHEI JR 15:49 DANIEL YANG SO 15:51 SAM ONG JR 15:55 AKSHAY TAMBE FR 16:02 BEN TSEITLIN SR 16:10 GABRIEL LAM SO 16:11 HAWNLAY SWEN SO 16:38 DAN KATZ FR 17:09 CURTIS GUO SO 17:22 BRIAN PENG SR 17:38 ADAM COLE FR 17:48 ERIC WANG JR 20:08 ALEX CHU FR 20:14 Monte Vista Christian WES BUN?MAN SO 12:23 DEREK ROEDER SO 13:32 MATT SLEEPER SO 13:48 Monterey BRIAN PHEGLEY JR 13:22 CLIFF DEAN SR 13:47 KIT BEDELL SO 14:23 LAMONT CHAMBERS SR 14:52 JOSEPH GRAMSEPACHER FR 15:40 MICAEL FIGLOCK FR 15:51 CHRIS SCANLON FR 15:53 RICKY BOCANEGRA FR 16:11 NICK ANICETTI FR 17:37 EDUARDO MUNOZ FR 17:54 DAVID NYUNT FR 18:10 Mt. View ROBBIE REID SO 12:56 ROGER HUANG SO 13:15 KEVIN MUELLER JR 13:29 RICKY ROY SO 13:45 DANNY SLATE SR 14:12 DENNIS FONG SR 14:25 LOUIS KAO FR 14:30 SAM LINDLEY FR 14:32 KYLE GORDON SO 14:37 KALE KUNDERT SO 14:39 DARREN FARIAS SR 14:45 CHRIS WONG JR 14:56 CHRIS FAIRFAX FR 14:56 RYAN KELLY FR 15:33 TIM WOODS SR 15:40 TONY LIU SO 15:41 JARED BUCKO SR 15:44 BJ RANKIN SO 16:13 SAAM TALEBI SO 16:32 TYLER ICHIKAWA SO 16:50 VINH NUGYEN SO 16:51 CASEY CORMAN FR 18:45 Oak Grove MATTHEW DUNAGAN FR 16:07 JOSEPH CORDOVA FR 16:53 MARK CORDOVA FR 17:04 QUAN LE SO 18:53 Overfelt JOSE BETANCOURT JR 12:47 SAM RIVERA SO 13:35 DAVID MAGBANAN JR 13:39 JULIAN VASQUEZ-BERNABE FR 13:41 ANIVAL DIMAS SO 13:59 JADIEL MONTES SO 14:45 EMANUEL IBARRA SO 15:01 JOSE ARCINIEGO SO 15:37 DANIEL HA JR 16:04 Pacific Collegiate BRANDON BIBLE SO 12:47 JASON LANSDALE SO 16:26 Palma ROBERT MAHER SR 12:36 SCOTT EDWARDS JR 12:43 ROSS OSTARELLO SR 13:06 JULIAN MAHER JR 13:13 MICHAEL LOM SR 13:20 STEVEN OTERO SO 13:21 SAMUEL LOM SR 13:26 LARRY LOM SR 13:28 LIAM ROSE SO 13:58 CHRIS SANDOVAL FR 14:07 MATT NERVINO FR 14:21 GARRETT DEWITT SR 14:24 MARTIN HENRY SR 14:42 JOHN BERGEZ SO 14:44 MATTHEW VALDIVIA SR 15:11 ROBERT BELLINGER SO 15:17 JOSH TWISSELMAN SR 15:25 ROBERT COLEMAN SR 15:34 JAKOB SKOGHEIM JR 16:00 SAM THORP SO 16:08 JOHN SNELL FR 16:15 FRED MURABITO SO 16:31 TYLER CHURCHILL SO 16:57 CHRIS CABATU SR 17:12 ALEX LEWIS SO 17:19 MATTHEW KARAMAN FR 18:32 MAEKIN HEALY FR 19:20 Pinewood MATTHEW BOOTH JR 14:43 SENAN EBRAHIM FR 14:55 OLIVER NAPIER FR 15:26 RYAN MORISHIGE JR 15:39 ALI EBRAHIM SR 15:53 ROHIT JAYAKAR FR 16:11 ROBERT ZHORNIST FR 16:21 MICHAEL KAGAN SR 17:15 RYAN JOY JR 17:45 JAY BEHEL FR 19:36 JASON RAFFIN FR 19:53 Pioneer KEN ROSE SR 13:05 DAN HUDSON SR 14:10 RYAN RAVEL FR 15:15 JARED POWELL FR 15:24 TOM DIEHL SO 15:35 JEREMY DILLS FR 16:16 DAN HERNANDEZ JR 16:35 MATT FERRY FR 16:36 DAVID CULLEY FR 16:50 Redwood Christian MICHAEL LEMKE JR 13:39 DANIEL DURBIN SR 14:38 BEN JOHNSON JR 15:15 MATT JARAMILLO SR 15:44 ETHAN FLORY FR 17:03 BRIAN BASSARD SO 17:22 Riordan ALEJANDRO MURILLO SO 13:06 NATHANIEL CALHOUN FR 13:21 JESUS RAMIREZ SO 13:42 CHRIS CORGAS JR 13:43 ABEL ESQUIVEL SO 13:48 ADAM MUNGIA SR 14:19 STEVEN CAREY-WALTON SO 14:30 DANIEL VOGEL FR 14:37 ALEX PHAN SR 14:40 MARK LIEUW SO 15:19 ROBERT CONTI SO 15:34 KRISTIAN ANICETE FR 15:50 ARTHUR CHOW SO 16:03 KYLE CARMICHAEL SO 16:17 STEPHAN HERMANN JR 16:19 FRANKIE WONG JR 16:36 TOM BROWN SO 16:38 CHRIS SAMAYOA FR 16:50 DEREK CHANG SO 16:57 MATHEW MEYER SO 17:01 BOB DUNN SO 17:10 BUSH LIA SR 17:44 KYLE BURDICK FR 18:40 NICHOLAS SANDNESS JR 19:55 BRIAN PAYNE FR 20:07 Sacred Heart Cathedral MIKE BULLART SO 12:47 BRIAN CONWAY SR 12:55 NICHOLAS C-BOWMAN SO 13:12 ETHAN WICKLUND SO 13:13 JOSHUA LING JR 13:23 BRYAN TOLENTINO JR 13:40 MICK KARSANT SO 13:51 EDDIE HYNSON JR 13:57 JONATHAN JUNTADO FR 14:03 JUSTIN ABANTAO SO 14:27 JACK SHEPHERD JR 14:35 SEAN VRANIZAIV SO 14:36 KEVIN DECEOURSTY SR 14:42 CHRIS BROWN SO 14:46 MICHAEL CUNNINGHAM FR 14:52 JIM MCHUGH FR 14:58 HIDEKI SUSAKI JR 15:11 NATHAN VILLANUEVA JR 15:13 COLIN VRANIZAN SO 15:15 PETER HYNSON SO 15:18 JARED WICKLUND FR 15:27 JOSHUA LOPEZ SO 15:37 JACOB WERTZ SR 15:42 NICK SLEPNIKOFF JR 16:40 JUSTIN LEE SO 16:50 BRANDON CHAN JR 17:03 PRESTON HOM FR 17:04 JOHN PAUL BAUTISTA FR 18:08 KEVIN HAWTHORNE JR 18:27 EVAN YEH FR 19:58 Sacred Heart Prep KRAMER STRAUBE SO 13:01 AUBERT DEMARAY SR 13:57 BILLY ROWAN SO 14:53 GEOFF LEWIS SR 15:52 KEVIN REYNOLDS JR 18:12 San Lorenzo Valley JC ROSALLI JR 12:37 DANIEL TAYLOR SO 12:54 ERIC WILLIAMS SO 12:59 JERRY MACCALLISTER FR 13:24 LUKE LUBOFF FR 13:28 FRANK MONACK JR 13:50 MITCHELL PFYL SO 14:03 KELLEN COFFIS SO 14:15 ALEX MOORE FR 14:42 ISAAC PERRY SO 15:21 GABE BENTLEY JR 16:53 GEVAN SNAVELY FR 17:07 San Mateo SEBASTIAN BROWN-GLAD JR 13:26 MASA NAGATOME JR 13:27 YU KASAGI SR 13:28 JEREMY MADRIGAL JR 13:37 MICHAEL FOX SO 13:40 JONATHAN BARNEY SR 13:46 ANDREW WAILES FR 13:58 CHRIS CHAU SR 14:03 TYLER TRYTKO SR 14:08 VINCENT MEADE SO 14:11 KRIS THOMSON SR 14:13 MATT WISCHER FR 14:18 JUSTIN CARR SO 14:32 MELVIN TOBAR SO 14:34 OLIVER HOUSEMAN FR 15:19 KEVIN BOUTIN SO 15:20 MATT KONG SO 15:30 SAM WEEKS JR 15:33 CHRISTIAN THOMPSON FR 15:44 NATTY BENSON FR 15:45 BRANDON LOWE SO 16:01 STANLEY QUAN SO 16:05 ALEX FERGUSON SO 16:09 JAMES LEE FR 16:20 RICHARD MCLAUGHLIN SO 16:36 MAX LEBO FR 16:42 ADAM MANKE FR 16:49 KEVIN HOM FR 17:02 STEVEN GORE FR 17:06 ADAM GIUSTO FR 17:25 BRIAN KATO SO 17:37 ALEX TRYTKO FR 18:19 NATHAN NG SO 19:54 Santa Cruz MICHAL LANDRY FR 12:38 ALEC ZACHRESON JR 14:26 CHARLIE HARRISON FR 14:42 STERLING WORTH JR 15:04 MILO STRASSER FR 16:21 JIM CLARK JR 16:29 BEN KLETZER FR 16:59 Saratoga HARI IYER SR 12:11 KEN DOUGLAS JR 12:43 BRAD JACOBS SO 13:00 HENRY BARMEIER JR 13:25 ROBBIE PAOLINI JR 13:40 SCOTT SURRETTE JR 13:41 MIKE MARSHALL FR 13:45 KUNUK SHIN SO 14:11 ANDREW WU JR 14:42 BRIAN CAMPBELL SO 15:01 TOM DUTRA SR 15:23 ATTICUS MULHOLLAND FR 15:24 CHRIS BETHEL SO 15:47 Scotts Valley TYLER HILL SR 12:55 CHARLES NG SR 12:56 NATHAN GONZALEZ SO 13:29 MIKAEL GUSTAFSON JR 14:41 JUSTIN OLIVIERA SO 14:43 ASHLEY THOMPSON SR 14:48 JOEY BERTRAN JR 15:00 AUSTIN HARTMAN JR 15:08 COLIN BERGER JR 15:14 EVAN RALSTON SO 15:33 LANCE THOMPSON SO 17:10 Seaside ADALBERTO CORRES SR 12:05 MICHAEL WALTERS SR 12:42 DERRICK BARCLIFF SR 12:44 STEVEN THOMPSON JR 13:24 ROBERT STEWARD JR 13:35 CHARLES JOYE SO 13:38 ARTURO CORRES FR 14:34 ALEX FUNDERBURK FR 14:53 TOMMY NGUYEN SO 15:13 FRANK AVILES FR 15:48 KHALID ELMEKKI FR 15:56 JEREMIAH DISIMONE SO 15:57 BONJOVI OSORIO FR 16:19 SABAS MAYORGA SO 16:21 JARED BORJA SO 16:54 JEREMY YOKOGAWA SO 17:16 KEN HERNANDEZ SR 17:58 Sequaoia CHRISTER HOLM JR 14:12 ANDREW HUTCHINSON SR 14:35 LEO SALTO SR 14:36 MATT HUNTER FR 15:17 JACOB BARRY FR 15:23 LAURENCE HARDIE SO 16:21 PAOLO LADEZA SR 16:55 JESSE SCHOUBOE JR 17:01 JUAN GOMEZ SR 17:16 ALEJANDRO MEJIA FR 17:21 ALPHONSO PEREZ JR 19:09 ALEX BEFU JR 19:35 Serra KAREEM BARGHOUTI SR 11:56 MICHAEL BORG JR 12:37 RUSSELL MEGOWAN JR 12:45 CARLOS RAMIREZ SR 12:47 JASON CHORPENING JR 12:50 BOBBY MCCARTHY SO 13:02 DAVID PARKER JR 13:12 COLE JONES FR 13:17 JD SMILEY JR 13:18 ANTHONY HU SO 13:22 GINO LEONIO SO 13:25 MYLES SWANTON FR 13:31 THOMAS JAMES SR 13:32 DOMINIC CHELINI FR 13:35 STEVEN POWELL JR 13:40 TIM WATTERSON JR 13:41 ANDREW TILTON SO 13:42 HISHAM DAHUD JR 13:47 JEFF FLAHERTY SO 13:55 DANIEL HARKIN JR 13:57 VINOD KAMATH SR 14:11 JEFF GROGAN SO 14:15 JP RASTRULLO JR 14:16 ERIK VANESS JR 14:27 MICHAEL WISE SO 14:39 SPENCER MCLEOD FR 14:47 ADAM LEE JR 14:50 FRANK MENCHAVEZ FR 14:51 THOMAS GILKBARG FR 15:05 KYLE MCLAUGHLIN FR 15:06 TJ GUARDINO SO 15:08 THOMAS MURPHY SO 15:21 BROOKS HG FR 15:25 DAVID EGAN SO 15:28 MICHAEL VALLE FR 15:46 ANDY SCHWENK FR 15:52 JEFF GEORGETTE SO 15:53 SCOTT DAULTON FR 15:59 JAMES LECLAIR SO 16:05 JOE GOGOI FR 16:27 GREG WILSON JR 17:03 S.San Francisco REUEL GABRIEL SR 14:28 SHANE CARLOS SR 14:54 NICHOLAS NOGORE FR 17:27 ERIC SUNWOO SR 22:42 St. Francis SAM POMPEI JR 12:22 BRIAN FISHER SR 12:24 ALEX BLEASE SO 12:45 KLYE STEWART SO 12:51 ERIC JOHNSON JR 12:57 MIKE ROHRS SR 13:00 DASEY ROCHE SO 13:14 KEVIN MURPHY SO 13:15 KEN MCCANDLESS SR 13:22 JEFF HYNES SR 13:43 KEVIN ROUSE SO 13:47 BEN SITLER JR 13:55 BRYON MATTHIAS-FUQUA SO 14:12 JEFF LORENZ FR 14:35 TIM GATES FR 14:36 DAVID KUO FR 14:42 MATTHEW ONG FR 14:52 KEVIN ZHAU SO 14:52 BACH NGUYEN FR 15:16 ANDREW COLFORD FR 15:21 DAVID LUKRICH SR 15:23 LUKE FULLER SR 15:24 JUSTIN DANCER SO 15:35 TYLER BAYLIS FR 15:39 WILL CONNERS FR 16:02 JON HARRISON SO 16:13 MIKE ALLEN JR 16:18 RAVI MUKKAVILLI FR 16:22 ALEX DEVLIN FR 16:52 EYA CHISTIK SO 17:10 ROHAN KAZI FR 17:11 COLLIN SAPERA FR 17:34 SEAN SLATTERY FR 17:38 MATT BERRY SO 17:49 ROBBY FRANCESCHINI FR 17:54 CHRISTOPHER CHUN FR 17:55 DANIEL DING SO 18:26 ANDREW MONTGOMERY FR 18:39 St.Francis-Watsonville RYAN HOWARD JR 13:19 ANNETTE RUVALCABA FR 15:55 St.Lawrence Academay JONATHAN NG SO 15:46 DAN PHAN FR 19:12 AARON VAID SO 21:32 JUSTIN EVANGELISTA SO 22:41 Terra Nova ANDREW KOHNERT JR 13:31 CHRIS BRODER JR 13:32 JEFF FAHEY SO 14:06 ADAM MADDOX SO 14:56 VINCE RAMIREZ JR 15:36 BRIAN PARKER SO 15:47 BRIAN HSUEH FR 15:59 SCOTT TAYSOM JR 16:09 JESSIE PICCOLOTTI SO 16:19 KIRK DAHLSTROM SO 16:58 MYCHAEL HERRARA JR 16:59 MARCUS RINTACUTAN SO 18:08 CHRIS LI FR 18:49 Valley Christian-SJ KENNY GUERTIN SR 14:02 DEREK BAUSEK SO 14:20 JUSTIN KLEIN SR 14:39 SCOTT CONNOLLY SO 14:47 ANDREW JOY FR 14:54 RICARDO SARABIA SR 15:52 EDISON PARK SR 15:58 MATT MEYER FR 16:27 KOLE TANOUYE JR 16:32 AARON WALLS SR 17:02 Westmont WILLIAM WHITNEY FR 17:31 Westmoor JR GONZALEZ JR 12:25 CARLOS JIMENEZ JR 12:39 BRICE GULDBECH SR 12:40 RANDY FUNG JR 13:17 ANDREW HAMBRE SR 13:35 ALLAN WOO SR 13:41 CHAD PHILLIPS JR 14:08 BEN LEE JR 14:17 JOSIAH LEONG JR 14:32 WILLIAM RANKIN SO 14:34 DON LEO REYES JR 15:04 GAVIN ONG SO 15:09 RYAN PARTLAN FR 15:10 MICHAEL BARRIOS JR 15:10 ANDY CHAN SO 15:23 WAYMOND LEE SO 15:26 KENNY KORK SO 15:46 JANBEN TAMBOT FR 15:57 CHESTER MALUNAO SR 16:21 SCOTT BERLIN FR 16:22 EMMANUEL SOLOMON SR 16:41 SEAN SELIG FR 16:54 PETER LEI SO 17:03 JC LACSON SO 17:29 DANIEL CHEN JR 17:51 ARTHUR GARCIA FR 17:52 CALVIN SOOHOO SO 18:42 SAMIER SAID FR 18:46 DAVID VRISTA FR 19:28 Willow Glen MARCOS CORONA SO 12:19 RUBEN CAMACHO JR 12:39 MOHAMED ABDALLA FR 12:55 ROBERT RAMOS JR 13:01 JUSTIN MCARTHUR JR 13:11 JOSE CERVANTES SR 13:23 SAMSON GALATO SO 13:41 OSCAR VAZQUEZ SO 13:53 BRIAN CHUNU SO 13:55 EVAN BISHOP SO 14:11 DEREK KULISH SR 14:18 RAFAEL BARRIGA SO 14:26 EYUEL GALATO FR 14:29 BRIAN EICHER SR 14:31 GRANT KEITH FR 14:40 STEVEN EICHER JR 14:41 JONATHAN NGUYEN SO 14:58 JASON YAMAGUCHI SO 15:13 MARTIN BALDERAS SO 15:49 KENNY LI FR 16:04 IAN ISAACSON FR 16:14 JUSTIN GARCIA FR 16:22 BRYANT CHOU SO 16:23 JOHN EICHER SO 16:25 JONATHAN ROGOZEN SO 17:23 SPENCER WOOD SO 18:34 Woodside SEAN GROTHOUSE JR 12:53 JONATHAN MORAN JR 13:30 BRANDON MERCADO JR 13:51 CHRISTIAN CONSTANTZ SO 14:33 PETE ADAMS SO 15:13 BROOK CONSTANTZ SO 15:14 ROBBY DAVINROY FR 15:54 BOBBY LOSEY FR 16:24 CHUY ARANDA SO 16:28 ED JACOUBOWSKY SO 16:32 ANDREW BIERMAN SO 17:02 NICK MARKWITH SO 17:19 RYAN BERGMAN SO 17:52 RYAN TATE SO 18:16 GUSTAVO BARRON FR 20:06 ROBBY LEWIS SO 21:35 JAIRO LOPEZ FR 24:06 Woodside Priory SEAN HARRIS SR 14:12 ERIK LYON FR 16:23 ANDREW HO JR 16:57 EDDY TSENG JR 18:44 MICHAEL LEE SR 22:42

Combined Girls

COMBINED CCS GIRLS TEAM TIMES 1 San Lorenzo Valley 72:54 2 Half Moon Bay 73:35 3 Los Gatos 74:55 4 Aptos 75:01 5 Cupertino 75:10 6 Mitty 75:39 7 Monta Vista 76:53 8 St. Francis 77:46 9 Carlmont 80:00 10 Sacred Heart- Cath 80:34 11 Willow Glen 80:35 12 Mt. View 81:13 13 Saratoga 81:13 14 Lynbrook 82:12 15 Notre Dame-San Jose 82:49 16 Westmoor 83:16 17 Castilleja 83:23 18 Notre Dame-Bel 84:21 19 Los Altos 84:31 20 Overfelt 84:33 21 Notre Dame-Salinas 84:49 22 Terra Nova 84:58 23 San Mateo 85:11 24 Leland 86:01 25 Live Oak 86:21 26 Seaside 87:26 27 Mercy-SF 87:46 28 Scotts Valley 87:59 29 Valley Christian-SJ 88:59 30 Monte Vista Christian 89:57 31 Pioneer 90:01 32 Aragon 91:35 33 Santa Cruz 91:42 34 Mercy-Burlingame 92:17 35 Independence 93:35 36 James Lick 95:04 37 Pinewood 95:05 38 Woodside 97:08 39 Monterey 98:44 40 Woodside Priory 104:41 41 S.San Francisco 109:51 Fremont Inc Hillsdale Inc Homestead Inc Lincoln-SJ Inc Oak Grove Inc Redwood Christian Inc Sacred Heart Prep Inc St.Francis-Watsonville Inc St. Lawrence Inc Westmont Inc Aptos MEAHAN HUNT JR 13:59 JAMIE HUMPHREYS JR 14:56 AMY SCHMITTGER FR 15:07 LEIGH HOHMAN FR 15:23 ASHLIN MOUNTJOY SR 15:36 MARY MAYEDA SR 16:32 Aragon COLLEEN WARTO JR 17:38 ALEX KEIL FR 17:46 JESSICA MAO SO 18:32 EMILY FRANCO JR 18:44 JUSTINE MCMANIS JR 18:55 Carlmont JULIA GORDON SR 15:20 TAMARA ABINADER FR 15:26 MARY RHOADES FR 15:38 BARAN UGUR SR 16:37 JENNIFER BAILARD SR 16:59 ERICA CHUN SO 17:27 ARIANA HUSAIN SO 18:14 KASEYMICHELLE QUALMAN FR 18:35 MELISSA RUK JR 20:08 Castillelja ASHLEY SCHOETTLE JR 15:07 HELEN ASHTON JR 16:13 SONJA SWENSON FR 16:34 SHARLENE SU SR 17:37 OLIVIA PORA SO 17:52 KIM KILGROE FR 18:56 ELLERY DAKE FR 19:15 SARRAH NOMANBHOY SO 19:32 CHELSEA WAITE SO 20:40 ERIN HILL JR 23:37 Cupertino JULIANNE HANSEN SO 14:06 KIMBERLY CHEW JR 14:44 SUMIKA SHIOKAWA FR 15:11 STACIE BOYLE SR 15:21 MELISSA GOMEZ FR 15:48 LISA CHANG SR 16:21 SIMEI YEH SO 17:15 PATRICIA LU SO 17:35 BRITTANY PALACIO SO 17:38 MELINDA NGUYEN SO 19:03 Fremont BINA PATEL JR 17:35 JORDGN DURHAM SO 18:12 BRIANA NELSON FR 18:42 JERICA PALACIO JR 22:23 Half Moon Bay LIZA HITCHNER SR 14:16 ABBY HERHOLD SO 14:21 ALYSON MILLETT JR 14:32 SAMANTHA RACINE FR 15:11 LAUREN VIRGEN FR 15:15 KATHERINE FULP-ALLEN JR 15:17 ASHLEY HUGHEY SR 15:35 CATHERINE APPLEGATE SO 15:55 ASHLEY KIRMAYER JR 16:15 ALLISON HUGHEY SO 16:19 ALLEGRA VON NIEDA SO 17:13 MICHELLE DEYOUNG SO 17:16 CAROLINE ABADIE SR 17:42 ANNA MATHIASEN FR 17:46 RACHEL BORICK SR 19:30 MARI CHAVES JR 23:33 ANDREA HOFFMAN JR 23:51 Hillsdale KRISTINA LOW JR 17:48 MADALINA BOLOGA FR 18:13 ISABELLE ORVELL FR 20:28 Homestead MEGAN BRADY SR 16:31 DANIELLE GALEANO SR 18:32 KORISSA ELDREDGE FR 18:45 Independence DIANA TRUONG SR 18:13 TRANNGUYEN SO JR 18:36 APRIL SULLIVAN FR 18:44 DIANA DANG SO 18:59 AFEL CONSUL JR 19:03 ARLITA MUSA SO 19:37 MAURA VILLANUEVA SO 19:42 TRANG LE JR 20:41 ANA LOPEZ FR 20:45 DIEP TANG SO 20:50 ARVIE MUSA SO 21:22 APRIL LOPEZ FR 22:17 LETTI FERNANDEZ SO 22:38 BUNNA OUK SR 24:40 James Lick JOANNA RABANO SR 16:50 GABY DOMINGUEZ SO 19:06 AMERICA FR 19:10 ESMERELDA GUTIERREZ JR 19:41 SAIRA TOSCANO SR 20:17 ANA DIAZ SR 20:41 Leland MONICA SONG SO 15:55 KATIE BUCKLEY JR 16:40 CASSIE GARCIA SO 17:10 VANANH TRAN SR 17:59 DANIELLE OTT SO 18:17 CHRISTINA TRAN SO 18:49 ALLIE NUNES SO 19:14 LAUREN GOODRICH SO 20:00 Lincoln-SJ CAMILLE HALL JR 15:16 JODY HANSON JR 16:28 Live Oak COBBIE JONES JR 14:20 LISA HERRERA JR 15:07 REGINA BAWDON SR 17:52 JOELLE JENKINS SO 18:40 CHRISTINA SCHREIBER JR 20:22 Los Altos CAITLIN RUSSELL SO 15:28 VIVIAN CHIU SR 15:52 AURINA MALAKI SO 17:29 ARDEN FITZGERALD SR 17:38 KELLY MCCULLOUGH SO 18:04 MAURA DARROW SR 19:12 MEGAN DEISENROTH SR 19:23 LINDSEY MELUM JR 22:02 STEFANIA PRUSCINO JR 22:03 ALLISON HOWARD-SMITH FR 22:09 NATALIE KNOWLES JR 23:16 Los Gatos KAELA TOWNSEND FR 14:21 ARIANA NICEWONGER JR 14:39 JILL GOODWIN SO 15:13 SAMANTHA PEPPARD SO 15:20 JACQUI KEMP JR 15:22 ERIN FABRIS FR 15:24 ASHLEY KITA SO 15:39 CALLIE MULGANNON FR 15:46 STEPHANIE GIRSBACK JR 16:00 ALLIE LEMON SR 16:02 PAIGE KNUDSEN SO 16:11 ADRIANNE SMITS JR 16:39 MARY STUMP SO 17:03 RACHAEL HOLLAND SO 17:17 ANGEL CLARK FR 17:27 ANNE CHERNISS SO 17:55 KATE BRAHAM FR 18:10 ALLISON SOUNG FR 18:57 KELSEY NEMIROV FR 19:00 BRYN STRIFPE FR 20:29 LIZ MELLEMA FR 21:35 KATIE WILSON FR 22:40 Lynbrook MAYC HUANG SO 15:01 CHRISTINA LIU JR 16:36 CINDY JU FR 16:42 CHRISTINA LIAO JR 16:53 HELENA STAHLBERG JR 17:00 ZOHREH AKHAVAN JR 17:04 YVONNE FONG SO 17:08 JESSICA TSAI SO 17:21 ANNA SUN SO 17:23 SHRUTI WAGHRAY JR 17:28 BERNICE LEE JR 17:59 SHIRLEY LIU SO 18:08 HEATHER CHOU SO 18:22 NISHI WAGHRAY FR 18:37 LAUREN COMISAR FR 19:06 JULIA YAO SO 19:10 ADITI GOGINENI FR 19:21 JULIA CHONG SO 20:28 MITHA NANDAGOPALAN FR 20:51 Mercy-SF ALEXA MUNGUIA JR 16:06 ROSIE KOVACIC SR 17:07 LINA LAM SR 17:52 VERA KOVACIC SO 18:14 DANIELLE JUSREZ FR 18:27 KATE CONEFREY FR 19:30 MARIELE BAUTISTA FR 19:48 JULIA CHEUNG FR 20:17 ALEXANDRA ORANTES JR 20:56 DANIELLA ALVIZURI SR 21:22 MEKDI ADMASSU SO 21:35 ROSIE PAZ SR 22:19 AMANDA LOPEZ JR 23:06 Mercy-Burlingame KELSEY JOHNSON JR 16:54 KATIE CAVANAUGH SR 17:43 ANGIE KANG FR 19:02 LINDSEY GOLLEHAN SR 19:14 MAGGIE YOUNG JR 19:24 CARMEN KESTEKYAN JR 19:24 DEBI ORES SR 19:32 TRACY HARRIS FR 19:34 MICHELLE CHAN JR 20:29 ELLA KHAN SR 21:17 SHEALEGH HANRAHAN SR 21:25 RANIA ODEH FR 22:15 PERISA HAMMAT SO 22:19 Mitty MCKAYLA PLANK SR 13:36 RENISHA ROBINSON SO 14:14 STEPHANIE WILSON JR 15:31 CHRISTINE WHALEN SR 15:50 DANI DENATALE SR 16:28 MARY SHAFFER SO 16:30 ALEXANDRA MEYER SO 16:52 MARIE JOHNSTON SR 17:03 SARAH SHERWOOD FR 17:08 LAURA FRIEDENBACK JR 17:10 ASHLEY SEYMOUR FR 18:57 LAUREN MIYASHIRO JR 19:06 KATHY ZHOU FR 19:17 LINDSAY FLORES SR 19:31 SHANNON GARVEY SO 20:21 EMILY MERTEN FR 21:42 Monta Vista ANGELA HSU SO 15:05 LISA WORSHAM SO 15:09 STEPHANIE CHAM JR 15:13 ROSA NG SO 15:38 VANESSA SHIH JR 15:48 JUDY LIANG JR 15:49 CAROLYN CHUANG SO 16:27 LORRIANE LAU JR 16:31 MEGAN O'RORKE SR 16:36 POOJA SHAH FR 16:55 KAITLIN HOM SO 17:31 SUSIE SMELYANSKY JR 17:32 JENNY SUN FR 17:33 HELENA MONTIN FR 18:16 XUAN BAO SO 19:07 ALICIA KIM SO 20:12 STEPHANIE CHEN SR 21:14 Monte Vista Christian ESTER WITMER SO 16:31 JACKIE BUNTMAN SO 17:31 CHRISTINA GINN FR 17:35 ALYSSA FARASOPOULOS SO 18:12 JULIANNA MANCINI SO 20:08 LESLIE HALWARD FR 21:24 Monterey LI SCHMIDT FR 16:38 ELIZABETH HAFFA SO 18:21 STEPHANIE MAGALLANES JR 19:10 SHERRA DIXON JR 20:17 DIANNA ALMARZA SO 24:18 Mountain View TANIA MORIMOTO FR 15:20 STACEY WOODS SO 15:55 MICHELLE CHESTER SO 16:33 ALANNA BLAKEMORE SR 16:38 LIZ CREGER JR 16:47 CLAUDIA LAM SO 16:49 SUNITA SRIDHAR FR 17:07 LINDSEY MURRAY SO 17:16 REBECCA WELLS SO 17:23 JANE DOOLITTLE SR 17:46 TRACY JALABA JR 18:23 RACHEL DROBOT JR 18:31 VALERIE CHEN SO 19:05 Notre Dame-Bel SAM SMILEY FR 14:35 CRISSY DE OCAMPO JR 17:05 KELSEY JOHNSON FR 17:12 SAM PRASAD SO 17:44 EMMA ARMSTRONG JR 17:45 JACKIE RAMORINO JR 17:55 SARAH CASTILLO FR 18:04 YESENIA FERNANDEZ FR 18:09 MICHELLE AJURIA JR 18:10 LIZZY NICE JR 18:31 KRISTIE MENZEL SR 18:36 KELLY BYERS SR 18:42 LIA ARMSTRONG FR 18:49 COLLEEN DALEY FR 18:50 KATERINA LUSTENBERGER SO 19:12 KAITLIN NEARY JR 19:19 ANA CARRERA JR 19:25 MEGHAN BURNS JR 19:28 MELISSA ERLE JR 19:38 ANDREA MICHAELIAN JR 21:08 CARRIE FOLEY SO 21:59 DEVIN PETERS FR 23:41 Notre Dame-SJ CYNTHIA CHAIDEX JR 15:36 KATIE HARRINGTON SO 16:32 REBECCA ORLOFF JR 16:42 MONIQUE CADENA JR 16:49 DANIELLE VIDAL SO 17:10 SARAH LAZARAKIS JR 17:33 MYRA AMPARO SO 17:44 ALI BUENO JR 17:55 COLLEN RYAN-BURSON SO 17:56 LUCIA DEMPSEY SR 17:56 ERIN HARTJE JR 18:33 DANIELLE LOI JR 18:41 ELIZABETH LOI JR 18:45 LAURA HAMISTER JR 18:59 JENNIFER LOI SO 19:27 GINYLEI GABON SO 19:33 MICHELLE PERALTA SO 19:49 SHAY GERULA FR 19:58 ZARINA KHAN SO 20:29 TIRZA BANVELOS SO 20:36 CHELSEA GANAN SO 20:43 JILLIAN GRAVES SO 22:52 JENNIFER SAJOR FR 23:29 KIMBERLY PHAN SO 23:38 MELISSA BERMUDEZ JR 23:47 GABRIELLE HILL FR 31:04 Notre Dame-Salinas KARINA STERRETT SO 15:15 JOELLE D'ANDRES SR 16:43 LYNN LARKIN SR 17:03 MAREN LAVA SR 17:53 JILLIAN MILLER JR 17:55 JENNA MCCAY SO 18:49 LISA KAWAAKOA SR 19:33 ALEXANDRA MONARREZ SO 21:07 VANESSA DOWELL SO 21:11 CAITLIN WELLS SO 22:05 NINA KOOROSHFAR FR 23:10 JACKIE POWERS SO 23:59 Oak Grove JENNIFER CLARKE FR 16:18 MELINDA BOWER SO 17:27 PHYLICIA MILLER SR 26:33 Overfelt VERONICA VAZQUEZ SR 14:23 ANGIE ZEPEDA SO 15:40 MONICA SANDOVAL SR 16:14 KAREN MONTES SO 17:54 BRITTNEY FIELD SO 20:22 Pinewood MEGAN ENDERSBY SO 17:17 MIRIAM ZOUZOUNIS JR 18:56 CAROLINE MURPHY SO 18:59 BITA ALAGHEBANDAN SR 19:23 JAMIE URRUTIA JR 20:30 Pioneer ELIZABETH BOLENDER SO 16:14 SARAH CABALLERO SO 17:57 REMI JARAMILLO JR 18:21 TIANI WATSON FR 18:29 VALERIE TYSANNER SO 19:00 Redwood Christian RACHEL GREEN SO 15:56 SAMANTHA MORROW JR 17:35 COLLEEN DURBIN SO 20:20 Sacred Heart Cathedral RACHEL GIOVANNETTI SR 15:26 MATALIE MARTINEZ SR 15:43 JACLYN FLYNN FR 16:07 RHIANNON CADELINSA SR 16:07 LISA DOHERTY FR 17:07 BERNADETTE FRIAS SR 17:11 KRYSTAL YEE JR 17:12 SHERIE LO GIUDICE JR 17:14 VERONICA MARTINEZ SR 18:14 MEGHAN HOLLAND FR 18:19 ALEX SUBRAHMANYAM FR 18:31 GIOVANNA SANTIMAURO FR 19:10 STEPHANIE COSTA FR 19:13 HELENA SILVA SR 19:16 SHAWN SZURLEY FR 19:48 MAIREAD JOHNSON FR 20:59 AHAUNA ALVES FR 21:07 Sacred Heart Prep CHARLOTTE CHUTER JR 16:52 CHRISTINA RAMSAY SO 17:22 San Lorenzo Valley TAYLOR JOHNSON FR 13:58 RACHEL WILLIAMS SR 14:41 LINDSEY DEANE SO 14:43 ALLISON DEANE SO 14:45 CARA HOYT FR 14:47 LINDSEY COOPER SR 15:04 CHELSEA SCHWERDFEGER FR 15:08 EMILY ROMO SR 15:11 KELLI DEANE SR 15:17 LIZZIE FRANCK SO 15:39 JAIME HOYT SR 15:42 AMANDA HOFF SO 16:15 MARISSA MCREYNOLDS JR 16:36 BETSY SIMONSON FR 16:51 MELANIE SWAN JR 16:53 ASHLEY CURTIS SO 17:09 NICOLE HART SO 17:13 LAURA FERRY FR 17:51 SARAH WOOD SR 18:15 San Mateo KRISTINA SHEN SR 15:37 CAROLYN BUFFORD FR 16:25 ALICIA KUMP JR 16:42 STEPHANIE MURRAY JR 18:09 JOLIE PITTETA SO 18:18 MARIA SHAYESNIKOVA SR 19:01 CARRIE PERALTA FR 19:17 JAYA SINGH JR 20:24 Santa Cruz MALLORY PICKETT FR 17:14 ALISA ELB SR 18:07 VANESSA GIBSON SO 18:35 SAMANTHA ROSE SO 18:40 ALEX HAYS JR 19:06 MELLANI KAMAHAO JR 19:25 Saratoga ALICIA FOLLMAR SR 13:25 KATRIN COOPER FR 16:03 JENNIFER TAM JR 16:58 PERSIA SAFFAIE SO 17:15 CAROLINE CHERNG SO 17:32 LAURA REEVE JR 17:54 ROXANA SAFIPOUR SR 17:57 LAUREL HUI SO 18:45 JASMINE ALKHATIB SR 19:56 TAYLOR PURVIS FR 19:58 GLORIA TRUONG SO 22:09 Scotts Valley EMMA MENEIL FR 15:29 HALEY HUXTABLE SO 17:11 ANNA BRAUN SO 17:48 VANESSA BUCHANAN SR 18:24 JESSICA BLACK SO 19:07 BRYAN CONDE SR 22:50 Seaside MADDY CARRILES SR 16:22 MEILINA DALIT SO 17:25 LESLIE RANGEL SO 17:46 MERIDETH COCHRAN SR 17:52 IRIS AVILES SO 18:01 HANA MCMULLAN SO 18:01 KAREN RANGEL SR 18:17 KAREN GUTIERREZ SR 18:25 EVELYN ROMERO SO 18:54 ERICA JO FR 19:07 MYRA RAYGOZA SR 19:22 LALITA PAUL SO 19:37 SOMIE PARK SR 19:42 CATHERINE RUSSELL JR 21:16 DESIRE LOPEZ FR 20:25 S.San Francisco KARENA SHUM FR 19:58 SOCORRO ACUNA FR 20:42 GLORIA ACUNA JR 20:54 MARIA TAKAPU JR 23:33 REBECCA VALENCIA JR 24:44 St.Francis SHELBY GOLAN FR 14:47 LEXIE REYNOLDS JR 15:17 CASSIE CAMILLERI JR 15:48 ALYSSA ARVIN FR 15:52 MICHELLE ROMER SO 16:02 ALISON HART SO 16:07 MELISSA TRAN JR 16:34 CHRISTINA CONDON SR 16:35 ALEXIS PEREZ FR 16:35 ISABELLE ALFORD-LAGO SR 16:38 COURTNEY BIBB SO 16:43 CLAUDIA EACHUS JR 16:51 ASHMI PATHELA JR 17:13 LAUREN SALAZAR SR 17:23 DIANA KELLER SR 17:41 SARAH BENJARAM SO 18:00 NATALIE LAI JR 18:00 TAMARA CARUSO SO 18:02 CHRISTINA HO FR 18:06 JAIME MOFFITT FR 18:37 JASMINE BERG SO 18:39 LEAH KNOPF SR 18:49 AMANDA VB NGUYEN FR 18:52 CHRISTINA YEE FR 19:10 VICTORIA TANOURY SR 19:50 STEF DELSMAN FR 19:51 CATHERINE SI SO 19:56 KATIE GARAGOZZO JR 20:31 EMILY THOMAS JR 20:45 ANNIE LEE FR 20:46 LEILA HAGHIGHAT FR 20:56 ANISHA SEKAR FR 21:13 MONA SHARIF SO 21:24 ANDI BO FR 21:33 St.Francis- Watsonville DAVID ORTIZ JR 16:58 JACQUI GUZMAN JR 18:33 St.Lawrence Academy AMINA AHMAD SO 15:35 COURTNEY MCKEE JR 21:01 JEN PADWAL SO 21:26 TRICIALEE FRIEDMAN JR 35:15 Terra Nova GINA DETMER FR 15:31 MARISSA CARION SO 16:13 DIANA QUINONEZ JR 16:51 ANNA MANIS SO 17:44 LINDSEY MCKOWN JR 18:39 BECCA COSSETTE FR 19:18 KELLY MCKOWN JR 19:28 ANDRIA CAMP FR 21:55 Valley Christian-SJ DAWN TISDELL FR 16:03 MARISON SARABIA SR 16:57 ALLISON CHAMBLISS FR 17:56 KYLIE GIFFORD SO 19:00 ALEX FARROKHIAN SR 19:03 RACHEL O'HARRA SR 19:11 KRISTY GUERTIN JR 20:23 ALYSSA SINYARD SO 20:24 STEPHANI PALMER SR 21:04 ELIZABETH ECKERT JR 23:14 Westmont ERIN SALAS SO 18:20 RACHAEL THOMASSEN JR 19:01 EILEEN MCCLEMENTS SO 21:20 Westmoor JENNIE LEONOUDAKIS JR 15:14 JAMIE TORRES JR 15:22 SUSANNE CHANG JR 16:08 CHRISTINA CHAN JR 18:05 KIMBERLY ROVAI SO 18:27 GLENDA TAM SO 18:34 CHANTAL CHEUNG FR 19:15 ERIN PARTLAN SO 19:36 MONIQUE HERNANDEZ FR 20:25 SHARON ELIARES JR 20:45 JACKIE TALENS SO 20:48 Willow Glen KARI SERVER FR 15:31 CRISTINA DIAZ SR 16:01 MONTSE ALVARADO SR 16:02 MARIA SOSA JR 16:13 HAYLEY THARP FR 16:48 SANDRA SOSA SO 17:27 HAIDE ESTEBAN FR 17:28 NATALIE GROFT SO 17:50 ADRYN MALDONADO FR 18:41 DAISY QUINTERO FR 18:48 ANNA GIANG SO 18:56 CLARIBEL SOTO SO 19:43 REBECCA CERVANTES JR 19:53 GLENDA AYALA SR 21:26 VIANNI GARCIA FR 21:41 ROCIO CARRASCO FR 23:41 STEPHANIE GUAJARDO JR 24:36 Woodside NICOLE CONSTANTZ SR 16:48 EMILY STOCKWELL SO 18:43 JESSICA VAZQUEZ SO 20:17 AVIVA MAINE SR 20:36 HIME HAGIWARA SO 20:44 POLLY TZELEPIS SO 22:13 Woodside Priory IVY BILIKAM SO 18:17 STEPHANIE SCHULTZ SR 18:48 ALLYSSA RAPP SR 21:06 RACHEL MOODY JR 22:50 ELLIE GOLD SO 23:40 STEPHANIE SEBREE SO 23:43

Dual Meet Scores

VARSITY BOYS Lynbrook [2-3-6-7-8++10-0]= 26 Aptos [1-4-5-9-11++12-0]= 30 Lynbrook [3-4-6-7-9++11-0]= 29 Fremont [1-2-5-8-10++0-0]= 26 Lynbrook [6-7-9-10-11++12-0]= 43 Serra [1-2-3-4-5++8-0]= 15 (67:53.9) Aptos [1-4-5-9-11++12-0]= 30 Lynbrook [2-3-6-7-8++10-0]= 26 Aptos [2-4-6-8-10++11-0]= 30 Fremont [1-3-5-7-9++0-0]= 25 Aptos [2-7-8-10-11++12-0]= 38 Serra [1-3-4-5-6++9-0]= 19 (67:41.9) Fremont [1-2-5-8-10++0-0]= 26 Lynbrook [3-4-6-7-9++11-0]= 29 Fremont [1-3-5-7-9++0-0]= 25 Aptos [2-4-6-8-10++11-0]= 30 Fremont [2-7-8-10-11++0-0]= 38 Serra [1-3-4-5-6++9-0]= 19 (66:32.1) Serra [1-2-3-4-5++8-0]= 15 Lynbrook [6-7-9-10-11++12-0]= 43 Serra [1-3-4-5-6++9-0]= 19 Aptos [2-7-8-10-11++12-0]= 38 Serra [1-3-4-5-6++9-0]= 19 Fremont [2-7-8-10-11++0-0]= 38 (62:49.9) VARSITY GIRLS Lynbrook [7-8-9-10-11++12-0]= 45 Los Gatos[1-2-3-4-5++6-0]= 15 Lynbrook [8-9-10-11-12++13-0]= 50 Aptos [1-2-3-4-5++6-7]= 15 Lynbrook [2-3-4-5-6++7-0]= 20 Homestead[1-]= 99 Lynbrook [6-7-8-9-10++11-0]= 40 Mitty [1-2-3-4-5++0-0]= 15 Lynbrook [7-8-9-10-11++12-0]= 45 M Vista [1-2-3-4-5++6-0]= 15 Lynbrook [4-6-7-8-10++11-0]= 35 St Franci[1-2-3-5-9++0-0]= 20 (85:01.5) Los Gatos[1-2-3-4-5++6-0]= 15 Lynbrook [7-8-9-10-11++12-0]= 45 Los Gatos[2-3-6-7-8++12-0]= 26 Aptos [1-4-5-9-10++11-13]= 29 Los Gatos[1-2-3-4-5++6-0]= 15 Homestead[7-]= 99 Los Gatos[3-4-5-6-7++9-0]= 25 Mitty [1-2-8-10-11++0-0]= 32 Los Gatos[1-2-5-7-8++11-0]= 23 M Vista [3-4-6-9-10++12-0]= 32 Los Gatos[1-2-3-5-6++8-0]= 17 St Franci[4-7-9-10-11++0-0]= 41 (74:56.7) Aptos [1-2-3-4-5++6-7]= 15 Lynbrook [8-9-10-11-12++13-0]= 50 Aptos [1-4-5-9-10++11-13]= 29 Los Gatos[2-3-6-7-8++12-0]= 26 Aptos [1-2-3-4-5++6-8]= 15 Homestead[7-]= 99 Aptos [2-4-5-6-8++9-12]= 25 Mitty [1-3-7-10-11++0-0]= 32 Aptos [1-2-4-7-8++11-13]= 22 M Vista [3-5-6-9-10++12-0]= 33 Aptos [1-2-3-5-6++8-10]= 17 St Franci[4-7-9-11-12++0-0]= 43 (75:03.1) Homestead[1-]= 99 Lynbrook [2-3-4-5-6++7-0]= 20 Homestead[7-]= 99 Los Gatos[1-2-3-4-5++6-0]= 15 Homestead[7-]= 99 Aptos [1-2-3-4-5++6-8]= 15 Homestead[6-]= 99 Mitty [1-2-3-4-5++0-0]= 15 Homestead[7-]= 99 M Vista [1-2-3-4-5++6-0]= 15 Homestead[4-]= 99 St Franci[1-2-3-5-6++0-0]= 17 (16:31.6) Mitty [1-2-3-4-5++0-0]= 15 Lynbrook [6-7-8-9-10++11-0]= 40 Mitty [1-2-8-10-11++0-0]= 32 Los Gatos[3-4-5-6-7++9-0]= 25 Mitty [1-3-7-10-11++0-0]= 32 Aptos [2-4-5-6-8++9-12]= 25 Mitty [1-2-3-4-5++0-0]= 15 Homestead[6-]= 99 Mitty [1-2-6-10-11++0-0]= 30 M Vista [3-4-5-7-8++9-0]= 27 Mitty [1-2-4-7-8++0-0]= 22 St Franci[3-5-6-9-10++0-0]= 33 (76:19.8) M Vista [1-2-3-4-5++6-0]= 15 Lynbrook [7-8-9-10-11++12-0]= 45 M Vista [3-4-6-9-10++12-0]= 32 Los Gatos[1-2-5-7-8++11-0]= 23 M Vista [3-5-6-9-10++12-0]= 33 Aptos [1-2-4-7-8++11-13]= 22 M Vista [1-2-3-4-5++6-0]= 15 Homestead[7-]= 99 M Vista [3-4-5-7-8++9-0]= 27 Mitty [1-2-6-10-11++0-0]= 30 M Vista [1-2-3-6-7++9-0]= 19 St Franci[4-5-8-10-11++0-0]= 38 (77:05.4) St Franci[1-2-3-5-9++0-0]= 20 Lynbrook [4-6-7-8-10++11-0]= 35 St Franci[4-7-9-10-11++0-0]= 41 Los Gatos[1-2-3-5-6++8-0]= 17 St Franci[4-7-9-11-12++0-0]= 43 Aptos [1-2-3-5-6++8-10]= 17 St Franci[1-2-3-5-6++0-0]= 17 Homestead[4-]= 99 St Franci[3-5-6-9-10++0-0]= 33 Mitty [1-2-4-7-8++0-0]= 22 St Franci[4-5-8-10-11++0-0]= 38 M Vista [1-2-3-6-7++9-0]= 19 (81:25.2) JV BOYS Lynbrook [3-4-7-8-9++10-12]= 31 Los Gatos[1-2-5-6-11++13-14]= 25 Lynbrook [7-8-9-11-12++13-14]= 47 Castro Vl[1-2-3-4-5++6-10]= 15 Lynbrook [3-4-5-6-7++8-9]= 25 Carlmont [1-2-]= 99 Lynbrook [1-2-3-4-5++6-7]= 15 Cupertino[8-9-10-11-]= 99 Lynbrook [8-9-10-11-12++13-14]= 50 M Vista [1-2-3-4-5++6-7]= 15 Lynbrook [8-9-10-11-12++13-14]= 50 Serra [1-2-3-4-5++6-7]= 15 (75:29.0) Los Gatos[1-2-5-6-11++13-14]= 25 Lynbrook [3-4-7-8-9++10-12]= 31 Los Gatos[7-8-9-10-12++13-14]= 46 Castro Vl[1-2-3-4-5++6-11]= 15 Los Gatos[3-4-5-6-7++8-9]= 25 Carlmont [1-2-]= 99 Los Gatos[1-2-3-4-5++6-7]= 15 Cupertino[8-9-10-11-]= 99 Los Gatos[8-9-10-11-12++13-14]= 50 M Vista [1-2-3-4-5++6-7]= 15 Los Gatos[8-9-10-11-12++13-14]= 50 Serra [1-2-3-4-5++6-7]= 15 (74:59.6) Castro Vl[1-2-3-4-5++6-10]= 15 Lynbrook [7-8-9-11-12++13-14]= 47 Castro Vl[1-2-3-4-5++6-11]= 15 Los Gatos[7-8-9-10-12++13-14]= 46 Castro Vl[2-3-4-6-7++8-9]= 22 Carlmont [1-5-]= 99 Castro Vl[1-2-3-4-5++6-7]= 15 Cupertino[8-9-10-11-]= 99 Castro Vl[2-3-4-10-11++13-14]= 30 M Vista [1-5-6-7-8++9-12]= 27 Castro Vl[4-8-9-11-12++13-14]= 44 Serra [1-2-3-5-6++7-10]= 17 (70:13.6) Carlmont [1-2-]= 99 Lynbrook [3-4-5-6-7++8-9]= 25 Carlmont [1-2-]= 99 Los Gatos[3-4-5-6-7++8-9]= 25 Carlmont [1-5-]= 99 Castro Vl[2-3-4-6-7++8-9]= 22 Carlmont [2-5-]= 99 M Vista [1-3-4-6-7++8-9]= 21 Carlmont [2-9-]= 99 Serra [1-3-4-5-6++7-8]= 19 (27:20.7) Cupertino[8-9-10-11-]= 99 Lynbrook [1-2-3-4-5++6-7]= 15 Cupertino[8-9-10-11-]= 99 Los Gatos[1-2-3-4-5++6-7]= 15 Cupertino[8-9-10-11-]= 99 Castro Vl[1-2-3-4-5++6-7]= 15 Cupertino[8-9-10-11-]= 99 M Vista [1-2-3-4-5++6-7]= 15 Cupertino[8-9-10-11-]= 99 Serra [1-2-3-4-5++6-7]= 15 (71:04.8) M Vista [1-2-3-4-5++6-7]= 15 Lynbrook [8-9-10-11-12++13-14]= 50 M Vista [1-2-3-4-5++6-7]= 15 Los Gatos[8-9-10-11-12++13-14]= 50 M Vista [1-5-6-7-8++9-12]= 27 Castro Vl[2-3-4-10-11++13-14]= 30 M Vista [1-3-4-6-7++8-9]= 21 Carlmont [2-5-]= 99 M Vista [1-2-3-4-5++6-7]= 15 Cupertino[8-9-10-11-]= 99 M Vista [1-9-10-11-12++13-14]= 43 Serra [2-3-4-5-6++7-8]= 20 (69:45.4) Serra [1-2-3-4-5++6-7]= 15 Lynbrook [8-9-10-11-12++13-14]= 50 Serra [1-2-3-4-5++6-7]= 15 Los Gatos[8-9-10-11-12++13-14]= 50 Serra [1-2-3-5-6++7-10]= 17 Castro Vl[4-8-9-11-12++13-14]= 44 Serra [1-3-4-5-6++7-8]= 19 Carlmont [2-9-]= 99 Serra [1-2-3-4-5++6-7]= 15 Cupertino[8-9-10-11-]= 99 Serra [2-3-4-5-6++7-8]= 20 M Vista [1-9-10-11-12++13-14]= 43 (67:21.0) JV GIRLS Lynbrook [5-8-9-10-11++13-0]= 43 Los Gatos[1-2-3-4-6++7-12]= 16 Lynbrook [6-8-9-10-12++13-0]= 45 Castro Vl[1-2-3-4-5++7-11]= 15 Lynbrook [6-7-8-9-11++12-0]= 41 Mitty [1-2-3-4-5++10-0]= 15 Lynbrook [7-8-10-11-12++13-0]= 48 M Vista [1-2-3-4-5++6-9]= 15 Lynbrook [5-7-8-9-11++13-0]= 40 Serra [1-2-3-4-6++10-12]= 16 (96:37.6) Los Gatos[1-2-3-4-6++7-12]= 16 Lynbrook [5-8-9-10-11++13-0]= 43 Los Gatos[1-2-5-8-11++12-14]= 27 Castro Vl[3-4-6-7-9++10-13]= 29 Los Gatos[2-3-8-9-10++11-13]= 32 Mitty [1-4-5-6-7++12-0]= 23 Los Gatos[1-4-5-9-11++12-14]= 30 M Vista [2-3-6-7-8++10-13]= 26 Los Gatos[1-4-5-8-10++11-13]= 28 Serra [2-3-6-7-9++12-14]= 27 (87:09.0) Castro Vl[1-2-3-4-5++7-11]= 15 Lynbrook [6-8-9-10-12++13-0]= 45 Castro Vl[3-4-6-7-9++10-13]= 29 Los Gatos[1-2-5-8-11++12-14]= 27 Castro Vl[6-7-8-9-10++11-13]= 40 Mitty [1-2-3-4-5++12-0]= 15 Castro Vl[3-4-8-9-11++12-14]= 35 M Vista [1-2-5-6-7++10-13]= 21 Castro Vl[3-4-6-7-9++11-12]= 29 Serra [1-2-5-8-10++13-14]= 26 (88:30.5) Mitty [1-2-3-4-5++10-0]= 15 Lynbrook [6-7-8-9-11++12-0]= 41 Mitty [1-4-5-6-7++12-0]= 23 Los Gatos[2-3-8-9-10++11-13]= 32 Mitty [1-2-3-4-5++12-0]= 15 Castro Vl[6-7-8-9-10++11-13]= 40 Mitty [1-4-5-6-7++13-0]= 23 M Vista [2-3-8-9-10++11-12]= 32 Mitty [1-4-5-6-7++11-0]= 23 Serra [2-3-8-9-10++12-13]= 32 (83:58.2) M Vista [1-2-3-4-5++6-9]= 15 Lynbrook [7-8-10-11-12++13-0]= 48 M Vista [2-3-6-7-8++10-13]= 26 Los Gatos[1-4-5-9-11++12-14]= 30 M Vista [1-2-5-6-7++10-13]= 21 Castro Vl[3-4-8-9-11++12-14]= 35 M Vista [2-3-8-9-10++11-12]= 32 Mitty [1-4-5-6-7++13-0]= 23 M Vista [1-3-5-6-7++10-12]= 22 Serra [2-4-8-9-11++13-14]= 34 (85:37.4) Serra [1-2-3-4-6++10-12]= 16 Lynbrook [5-7-8-9-11++13-0]= 40 Serra [2-3-6-7-9++12-14]= 27 Los Gatos[1-4-5-8-10++11-13]= 28 Serra [1-2-5-8-10++13-14]= 26 Castro Vl[3-4-6-7-9++11-12]= 29 Serra [2-3-8-9-10++12-13]= 32 Mitty [1-4-5-6-7++11-0]= 23 Serra [2-4-8-9-11++13-14]= 34 M Vista [1-3-5-6-7++10-12]= 22 (87:37.1) F/S BOYS Lynbrook [2-4-6-7-10++11-12]= 29 Los Gatos[1-3-5-8-9++0-0]= 26 Lynbrook [2-3-7-8-10++13-14]= 30 Bellarmin[1-4-5-6-9++11-12]= 25 Lynbrook [2-3-4-5-6++7-8]= 20 Homestead[1-9-10-11-]= 99 Lynbrook [2-4-6-7-11++12-13]= 30 Mitty [1-3-5-8-9++10-14]= 26 Lynbrook [2-3-5-6-8++9-12]= 24 Cupertino[1-4-7-10-11++13-0]= 33 Lynbrook [3-5-9-10-12++13-14]= 39 M Vista [1-2-4-6-7++8-11]= 20 Lynbrook [5-6-9-10-11++13-14]= 41 St Franci[1-2-3-4-7++8-12]= 17 (70:26.7) Los Gatos[1-3-5-8-9++0-0]= 26 Lynbrook [2-4-6-7-10++11-12]= 29 Los Gatos[2-3-4-8-10++0-0]= 27 Bellarmin[1-5-6-7-9++11-12]= 28 Los Gatos[2-3-4-5-6++0-0]= 20 Homestead[1-7-8-9-]= 99 Los Gatos[2-4-5-8-11++0-0]= 30 Mitty [1-3-6-7-9++10-12]= 26 Los Gatos[2-3-4-6-8++0-0]= 23 Cupertino[1-5-7-9-10++11-0]= 32 Los Gatos[3-5-7-10-12++0-0]= 37 M Vista [1-2-4-6-8++9-11]= 21 Los Gatos[5-6-8-10-11++0-0]= 40 St Franci[1-2-3-4-7++9-12]= 17 (70:00.9) Bellarmin[1-4-5-6-9++11-12]= 25 Lynbrook [2-3-7-8-10++13-14]= 30 Bellarmin[1-5-6-7-9++11-12]= 28 Los Gatos[2-3-4-8-10++0-0]= 27 Bellarmin[2-3-4-5-6++7-8]= 20 Homestead[1-9-10-11-]= 99 Bellarmin[2-4-5-7-11++12-13]= 29 Mitty [1-3-6-8-9++10-14]= 27 Bellarmin[2-3-4-6-8++9-10]= 23 Cupertino[1-5-7-11-12++13-0]= 36 Bellarmin[3-6-7-9-12++13-14]= 37 M Vista [1-2-4-5-8++10-11]= 20 Bellarmin[3-7-8-9-11++12-14]= 38 St Franci[1-2-4-5-6++10-13]= 18 (69:58.2) Homestead[1-9-10-11-]= 99 Lynbrook [2-3-4-5-6++7-8]= 20 Homestead[1-7-8-9-]= 99 Los Gatos[2-3-4-5-6++0-0]= 20 Homestead[1-9-10-11-]= 99 Bellarmin[2-3-4-5-6++7-8]= 20 Homestead[2-8-10-11-]= 99 Mitty [1-3-4-5-6++7-9]= 19 Homestead[1-7-9-10-]= 99 Cupertino[2-3-4-5-6++8-0]= 20 Homestead[2-9-10-11-]= 99 M Vista [1-3-4-5-6++7-8]= 19 Homestead[3-9-10-11-]= 99 St Franci[1-2-4-5-6++7-8]= 18 (61:01.2) Mitty [1-3-5-8-9++10-14]= 26 Lynbrook [2-4-6-7-11++12-13]= 30 Mitty [1-3-6-7-9++10-12]= 26 Los Gatos[2-4-5-8-11++0-0]= 30 Mitty [1-3-6-8-9++10-14]= 27 Bellarmin[2-4-5-7-11++12-13]= 29 Mitty [1-3-4-5-6++7-9]= 19 Homestead[2-8-10-11-]= 99 Mitty [1-3-5-6-7++8-12]= 22 Cupertino[2-4-9-10-11++13-0]= 36 Mitty [1-5-7-10-11++13-14]= 34 M Vista [2-3-4-6-8++9-12]= 23 Mitty [2-6-8-10-11++12-14]= 37 St Franci[1-3-4-5-7++9-13]= 20 (69:08.1) Cupertino[1-4-7-10-11++13-0]= 33 Lynbrook [2-3-5-6-8++9-12]= 24 Cupertino[1-5-7-9-10++11-0]= 32 Los Gatos[2-3-4-6-8++0-0]= 23 Cupertino[1-5-7-11-12++13-0]= 36 Bellarmin[2-3-4-6-8++9-10]= 23 Cupertino[2-3-4-5-6++8-0]= 20 Homestead[1-7-9-10-]= 99 Cupertino[2-4-9-10-11++13-0]= 36 Mitty [1-3-5-6-7++8-12]= 22 Cupertino[2-6-10-11-12++13-0]= 41 M Vista [1-3-4-5-7++8-9]= 20 Cupertino[3-7-9-11-12++13-0]= 42 St Franci[1-2-4-5-6++8-10]= 18 (71:49.9) M Vista [1-2-4-6-7++8-11]= 20 Lynbrook [3-5-9-10-12++13-14]= 39 M Vista [1-2-4-6-8++9-11]= 21 Los Gatos[3-5-7-10-12++0-0]= 37 M Vista [1-2-4-5-8++10-11]= 20 Bellarmin[3-6-7-9-12++13-14]= 37 M Vista [1-3-4-5-6++7-8]= 19 Homestead[2-9-10-11-]= 99 M Vista [2-3-4-6-8++9-12]= 23 Mitty [1-5-7-10-11++13-14]= 34 M Vista [1-3-4-5-7++8-9]= 20 Cupertino[2-6-10-11-12++13-0]= 41 M Vista [2-4-7-9-10++11-13]= 32 St Franci[1-3-5-6-8++12-14]= 23 (67:14.3) St Franci[1-2-3-4-7++8-12]= 17 Lynbrook [5-6-9-10-11++13-14]= 41 St Franci[1-2-3-4-7++9-12]= 17 Los Gatos[5-6-8-10-11++0-0]= 40 St Franci[1-2-4-5-6++10-13]= 18 Bellarmin[3-7-8-9-11++12-14]= 38 St Franci[1-2-4-5-6++7-8]= 18 Homestead[3-9-10-11-]= 99 St Franci[1-3-4-5-7++9-13]= 20 Mitty [2-6-8-10-11++12-14]= 37 St Franci[1-2-4-5-6++8-10]= 18 Cupertino[3-7-9-11-12++13-0]= 42 St Franci[1-3-5-6-8++12-14]= 23 M Vista [2-4-7-9-10++11-13]= 32 (65:49.3)