HOME US News States


LA City Finals - Pierce JC

Saturday, November 20th, 2004

 

 

 


LA City Finals - Pierce JC

Saturday, November 20th, 2004



Van Nuys High School Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 2:10 PM 11/20/2004 Page 1
Los Angeles City Section - 11/10/2004 to 11/20/2004
2004 Cross Country Finals
Los Angeles Pierce College
Results
Event 1 Girls 3 Mile Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Hartel, Emmaline 11 Birmingham HS 18:00.71 1
2 Manqueros, Terry 12 San Pedro HS 18:13.25 2
3 Hernandez, Jennifer 11 Birmingham HS 18:18.32 3
4 Garcia, Stephanie 12 Verdugo Hills HS 18:46.02
5 Conlin, Jackie 12 San Pedro HS 18:50.50 4
6 Tortoledo, Mavel 11 San Pedro HS 18:52.28 5
7 Adams, Megan 11 San Pedro HS 19:02.11 6
8 Lujano, Ashley 10 Birmingham HS 19:07.65 7
9 Hernandez, Devora 12 Los Angeles HS 19:09.29 8
10 Valenzuela, Grace 11 Birmingham HS 19:12.16 9
11 Oviedo, Jocelyn 11 Birmingham HS 19:13.69 10
12 Grigarian, Sabrina 10 El Camino Real HS 19:17.92 11
13 Rubi, Gabriela 11 San Pedro HS 19:19.77 12
14 Foxman, Emily 11 El Camino Real HS 19:22.81 13
15 Roth, Sarah 10 El Camino Real HS 19:32.68 14
16 Partida, Darlene 11 South Gate HS 19:43.68 15
17 Violante, Tanya 12 Polytechnic HS 19:47.45 16
18 Kulik, Julia 11 El Camino Real HS 19:52.22 17
19 Garcia, Carolina 11 Garfield HS 19:57.96 18
20 Vakshori, Venus 10 El Camino Real HS 20:04.16 19
21 Saduaskaite, Justina 11 Los Angeles HS 20:04.60 20
22 Dove, Charnelle 11 Birmingham HS 20:05.54 21
23 Sanchez, Valerie 9 San Fernando HS 20:16.35
24 Pelayo, Serenity 11 Taft HS 20:17.99 22
25 Perry-Spahn, Angela 10 Palisades 20:19.28
26 Ponce, Valerie 12 Garfield HS 20:20.86 23
27 Bermudes, Diabelis 11 Franklin HS 20:22.49 24
28 Post, Maddy 9 San Pedro HS 20:25.07 25
29 Hernandez, Maritza 10 South Gate HS 20:29.32 26
30 Romero, Jasmine 10 Los Angeles HS 20:29.77 27
31 Sosa, Sandy 11 Los Angeles HS 20:41.97 28
32 Constantino, Ericka 10 Franklin HS 20:42.96 29
33 Nolasco, Erika 11 Polytechnic HS 20:44.53 30
34 Ramos, Audrey 10 Kennedy HS 20:45.30 31
35 Williams, Rachel 12 Taft HS 20:50.99 32
36 DE Las Santos, Ana 10 Franklin HS 20:54.39 33
37 Vargas, Anahi 10 Garfield HS 20:56.28 34
38 Mills, Charlene 9 El Camino Real HS 20:59.10 35
39 Cuevas, Lupita 11 Polytechnic HS 20:59.94 36
40 Gomez, Arianna 9 Kennedy HS 21:03.31 37
41 Martinez, Candy 11 Taft HS 21:09.53 38
42 Farhangazod, Sormen 10 El Camino Real HS 21:11.71 39
43 Fukumoto, Miwa 12 Taft HS 21:11.94 40
44 Murillo, Brianda 10 Los Angeles HS 21:14.02 41
45 Senteno, Cynthia 11 Kennedy HS 21:17.90 42
46 Hernandez, Rosie 11 Taft HS 21:18.36 43
47 Roman, Jacqueline 12 Garfield HS 21:18.79 44
48 Moreno, Aidee 10 Garfield HS 21:19.24 45
49 Goldring, Katja 9 Hamilton HS 21:23.70
50 Padilla, Gadys 12 South Gate HS 21:30.19 46
51 Escobar, Marisela 11 Kennedy HS 21:41.04 47
52 Anel, Nancy 12 Los Angeles HS 21:42.66 48
53 Varela, Sarai 11 Garfield HS 21:43.54 49
54 Lopez, Diana 12 Polytechnic HS 21:44.52 50
55 Johnson, Ernestine 12 Birmingham HS 21:46.34 51
56 Martinez, Zoila 11 Polytechnic HS 21:53.19 52
57 Ontiveros, Priscilla 12 Kennedy HS 21:59.49 53
58 Garces, Talia 11 Polytechnic HS 22:02.45 54
59 Lopez, Debbie 11 Taft HS 22:04.55 55
60 Diaz, Cristina 11 Garfield HS 22:05.33 56
61 Green, Courtney 12 Taft HS 22:07.18 57
62 Mendoza, Inez 11 South Gate HS 22:18.51 58
63 Andrade, Nallely 11 South Gate HS 22:35.44 59
64 Meza, Nohemi 12 Polytechnic HS 22:42.63 60
65 Pedraza, Nadia 11 Franklin HS 22:47.98 61
66 Martinez, Sandra 12 Franklin HS 22:52.04 62
67 Pinson, Hannah 9 Kennedy HS 23:02.37 63
68 Torres, Susan 12 South Gate HS 23:17.14 64
69 Villareal, Kathleen 12 Franklin HS 23:32.02 65
70 Rivera, Ivonne 11 Franklin HS 23:59.12 66
71 Castro, Suzanne 11 Kennedy HS 24:10.48 67
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 San Pedro HS 29 2 4 5 6 12 25
Total Time: 1:34:17.91
Average: 18:51.59
2 Birmingham HS 30 1 3 7 9 10 21 51
Total Time: 1:33:52.53
Average: 18:46.51
3 El Camino Real HS 74 11 13 14 17 19 35 39
Total Time: 1:38:09.79
Average: 19:37.96
4 Los Angeles HS 124 8 20 27 28 41 48
Total Time: 1:41:39.65
Average: 20:19.93
5 Garfield HS 164 18 23 34 44 45 49 56
Total Time: 1:43:53.13
Average: 20:46.63
6 Taft HS 175 22 32 38 40 43 55 57
Total Time: 1:44:48.81
Average: 20:57.77
7 Polytechnic HS 184 16 30 36 50 52 54 60
Total Time: 1:45:09.63
Average: 21:01.93
8 South Gate HS 204 15 26 46 58 59 64
Total Time: 1:46:37.14
Average: 21:19.43
9 Franklin HS 209 24 29 33 61 62 65 66
Total Time: 1:47:39.86
Average: 21:31.98
10 Kennedy HS 210 31 37 42 47 53 63 67
Total Time: 1:46:47.04
Average: 21:21.41



Van Nuys High School Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 2:09 PM 11/20/2004 Page 1
Los Angeles City Section - 11/10/2004 to 11/20/2004
2004 Cross Country Finals
Los Angeles Pierce College
Results
Event 2 Boys 3 Mile Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Guzman, Gabriel 11 Monroe HS 15:30.55 1
2 Lares, Sergio 12 Franklin HS 15:40.70
3 Soto, David 11 San Pedro HS 15:44.79 2
4 Oropeza, Camilo 12 Garfield HS 15:48.47 3
5 Flores, Welby 12 Belmont HS 15:48.71 4
6 Swartz, Bryan 12 San Pedro HS 15:48.98 5
7 Ruiz, Frank 12 South Gate HS 15:55.41 6
8 Hernandez, Robert 12 Garfield HS 15:57.63 7
9 Lehman, Ben 12 Venice HS 15:58.69
10 Alcala, Jose 12 Birmingham HS 15:59.32 8
11 Hernandez, Ramon 11 Narbonne HS 16:05.76 9
12 Noriega, Brian 12 Birmingham HS 16:07.16 10
13 Sanchez, German 11 Polytechnic HS 16:08.11 11
14 Lopez, Victor 12 Lincoln HS 16:10.89
15 Delgado, Francisci 12 Narbonne HS 16:12.96 12
16 Calise, Steven 10 San Pedro HS 16:15.87 13
17 Rodriguez, Juan 11 Belmont HS 16:16.78 14
18 Rosales, Alejandro 12 San Pedro HS 16:19.17 15
19 Pinto, Michel 12 Polytechnic HS 16:19.47 16
20 Flowers, Michael 11 Los Angeles HS 16:20.96 17
21 Rodriguez, Jose 12 Taft HS 16:22.18 18
22 Nava, Johan 12 San Pedro HS 16:27.27 19
23 Mendoza, Bryaan 11 Polytechnic HS 16:28.90 20
24 Samano, Ismael 11 Monroe HS 16:29.09 21
25 Baez, Marian 11 Los Angeles HS 16:31.35 22
26 Zeidler, Zane 10 Taft HS 16:33.91 23
27 Flores, Maruin 12 Polytechnic HS 16:36.15 24
28 Hernandez, Edwin 10 Birmingham HS 16:38.47 25
29 Corral, Miguel 11 South Gate HS 16:38.67 26
30 Galindo, Gianni 11 Belmont HS 16:39.69 27
31 Tellez, Julio 9 Birmingham HS 16:40.37 28
32 Ibanez, Arturo 12 Garfield HS 16:43.66 29
33 Shahmirzadi, Camron 10 Taft HS 16:46.45 30
34 Serrano, Fernando 12 Los Angeles HS 16:46.65 31
35 Rivera, Arturo 11 Garfield HS 16:49.07 32
36 Hernandez, Ruben 11 Los Angeles HS 16:49.27 33
37 Alarcon, Hugo 11 Los Angeles HS 16:50.71 34
38 Moreno, Kevin 11 Narbonne HS 16:52.31 35
39 Marin, Luis 11 Birmingham HS 16:53.84 36
40 Dominguez, Ignacio 12 South Gate HS 16:59.50 37
41 Osuna, Jesus 11 Garfield HS 17:00.89 38
42 Gasperik, Dylan 12 Hamilton HS 17:08.11
43 Sillas, Edgar 11 Belmont HS 17:09.15 39
44 Troung, Nfoc 11 Monroe HS 17:11.10 40
45 Zaragoza, Robert 9 Taft HS 17:12.45 41
46 Figueroa, Luis 9 Monroe HS 17:12.97 42
47 Cano, Gustavo 11 Garfield HS 17:13.17 43
48 Mendoza, Salvador 12 Polytechnic HS 17:15.41 44
49 Cervantes, Kevin 11 Garfield HS 17:17.75 45
50 Porof, Jeisy 11 Birmingham HS 17:19.86 46
51 Graig, Jessie 12 Narbonne HS 17:22.81 47
52 Ortiz, Emmannuel 10 Monroe HS 17:23.83 48
53 Castrejon, Eduardo 10 Narbonne HS 17:32.77 49
54 Benicio, Victor 12 Belmont HS 17:33.51 50
55 Alboniga, David 11 Polytechnic HS 17:42.89 51
56 Koffi, Betai 11 Taft HS 18:01.34 52
57 Molina, Marco 9 South Gate HS 18:05.23 53
58 Rios, Sgustin 11 Monroe HS 18:16.23 54
59 Sassoon, Yoni 11 Taft HS 18:18.51 55
60 Pablo, Crescencio 9 Los Angeles HS 18:23.23 56
61 Magana, Carlos 12 South Gate HS 18:28.25 57
62 Ramirez, Julio 12 Narbonne HS 18:30.45 58
63 Morales, Jose 12 Belmont HS 18:36.95 59
64 Villagomez, Juan 12 San Pedro HS 18:52.25 60
65 Zavala, Henry 11 South Gate HS 19:09.90 61
66 Rojas, Mario 11 Los Angeles HS 19:58.30 62
67 Herrera, Brian 12 Taft HS 20:02.03 63
68 Spotkov, Joshua 11 Narbonne HS 20:05.82 64
69 Mateo, Jose 12 Belmont HS 21:16.47 65
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 San Pedro HS 54 2 5 13 15 19 60
Total Time: 1:20:36.08
Average: 16:07.22
2 Birmingham HS 107 8 10 25 28 36 46
Total Time: 1:22:19.16
Average: 16:27.84
3 Garfield HS 109 3 7 29 32 38 43 45
Total Time: 1:22:19.72
Average: 16:27.95
4 Polytechnic HS 115 11 16 20 24 44 51
Total Time: 1:22:48.04
Average: 16:33.61
5 Belmont HS 134 4 14 27 39 50 59 65
Total Time: 1:23:27.84
Average: 16:41.57
6 Los Angeles HS 137 17 22 31 33 34 56 62
Total Time: 1:23:18.94
Average: 16:39.79
7 Monroe HS 152 1 21 40 42 48 54
Total Time: 1:23:47.54
Average: 16:45.51
8 Narbonne HS 152 9 12 35 47 49 58 64
Total Time: 1:24:06.61
Average: 16:49.33

....Event 2 Boys 3 Mile Run CC Varsity

9 Taft HS 164 18 23 30 41 52 55 63
Total Time: 1:24:56.33
Average: 16:59.27
10 South Gate HS 179 6 26 37 53 57 61
Total Time: 1:26:07.06
Average: 17:13.42



Van Nuys High School Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 2:11 PM 11/20/2004 Page 1
Los Angeles City Section - 11/10/2004 to 11/20/2004

2004 Cross Country Finals

Los Angeles Pierce College

Results


Event 3 Girls 3 Mile Run CC Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Cowie, Megan 9 Verdugo Hills HS 19:40.64 1
2 Dulaney, Rachel 10 Granada Hills 19:48.44 2
3 Wong, Kathleen 10 Granada Hills 20:17.64 3
4 Traughber, Nora 10 San Pedro HS 20:28.30 4
5 Baker, Stanica 10 Dorsey HS 20:35.30
6 Mejia, Amanda 10 Bravo 20:39.98 5
7 Ortiz, Victoria 10 Granada Hills 20:41.91 6
8 Rivas-Guillen, Jennifer 9 Reseda HS 20:47.99 7
9 Perret, Whitney 10 El Camino Real HS 20:58.86 8
10 Barkhordari, Shana 10 El Camino Real HS 21:17.85 9
11 Holmes, Jackie 10 El Camino Real HS 21:27.60 10
12 Thomas, Akiko 9 San Pedro HS 21:34.70 11
13 Hobson, Ashley 9 Sylmar HS 21:35.80 12
14 Russo, Kim 10 San Pedro HS 21:36.35 13
15 Cervantes, Pearl 9 Bell HS 21:40.93 14
16 Rios, Marisol 10 Bravo 21:41.99 15
17 Mendoza, Melinda 10 Sylmar HS 21:48.16 16
18 Meza, Alexis 9 Sylmar HS 21:49.31 17
19 Flores, Claudia 9 Bravo 22:02.16 18
20 Toles, Myonoway 10 Granada Hills 22:04.08 19
21 Vera, Teresa 9 Garfield HS 22:07.86 20
22 Reyna, Karla 10 Bell HS 22:08.81 21
23 Pineda, Tiffany 9 Reseda HS 22:10.08 22
24 Griffin, Gisselle 10 San Pedro HS 22:10.31 23
25 Zepeda, Nancy 10 Bravo 22:14.96 24
26 Zamora, Yanira 9 Sylmar HS 22:15.36 25
27 Ramirez, Jackie 9 Eagle Rock HS 22:23.73
28 Avina, Lilly 10 Birmingham HS 22:25.26
29 Dahl, Christina 9 Granada Hills 22:25.46 26
30 Flores, Kyrene 10 Marshall HS 22:31.38 27
31 Ferman, Lidia 10 Marshall HS 22:35.71 28
32 Quezada, Louise 9 Granada Hills 22:37.73 29
33 Renahan, Tess 9 Marshall HS 22:40.56 30
34 Luethy, Desiree 10 El Camino Real HS 22:41.33 31
35 Shimunova, Olga 10 Bravo 22:47.51 32
36 Gonzalez, Stephanie 9 Sylmar HS 22:49.45 33
37 Sanchez, Michelle 9 Eagle Rock HS 22:58.39
38 Olivares, Alex 10 San Pedro HS 22:59.09 34
39 Prowell, Hannah 9 Verdugo Hills HS 23:03.85 35
40 Dahlquist, Rosa 10 Verdugo Hills HS 23:06.11 36
41 Cordero, Kristine 9 San Pedro HS 23:11.08 37
42 Sum, Natalie 10 Marshall HS 23:15.86 38
43 Lopez, Leticia 9 Garfield HS 23:18.57 39
44 Jimenez, Viviana 9 Bravo 23:21.76 40
45 Carrilo, Cristal 10 Garfield HS 23:22.87 41
46 Cruz, Christina 9 Sylmar HS 23:23.06 42
47 Inkelis, Sarah 9 Marshall HS 23:26.23 43
48 Lara, Denise 9 Garfield HS 23:29.27 44
49 Matulich, Kristin 9 San Pedro HS 23:30.68 45
50 Caracoza, Rebecca 10 San Pedro HS 23:32.65
51 Bravo, Elaine 9 San Pedro HS 23:39.18

....Event 3 Girls 3 Mile Run CC Frosh/Soph

52 Wang, Maeve 10 Granada Hills 23:47.56 46
53 Machuca, Grissel 10 Bravo 23:49.73 47
54 Tarango, Arlene 9 Garfield HS 23:53.39 48
55 Lopez, Heather 9 Sylmar HS 23:57.66 49
56 Mena, Jessica 10 Reseda HS 24:00.67 50
57 Aguilar, Jackie 10 San Pedro HS 24:12.45
58 Hernandez, Marci 10 Verdugo Hills HS 24:16.31 51
59 Brown, Megan 10 El Camino Real HS 24:18.76 52
60 Mejia, Amy 10 Bell HS 24:22.27 53
61 Yates, Darcy 9 Verdugo Hills HS 24:25.53 54
62 Ulloa, Brittany 9 Bravo 24:30.76
63 Saakjan, Mari 9 Marshall HS 24:32.82 55
64 Carrilo, Natalie 10 Garfield HS 24:40.12 56
65 Amirian, Sharis 10 Verdugo Hills HS 24:46.76 57
66 Gooding, Sarah 10 Bravo 24:50.67
67 Claros, Ysenia 9 Bell HS 24:57.72 58
68 Cifuentes, Gricel 10 El Camino Real HS 25:07.26 59
69 Navarro, Yazmin 10 Bell HS 25:38.62 60
70 Perales, Evelyn 10 Reseda HS 25:49.25 61
71 Michel, Nancy 10 Sylmar HS 25:51.80
72 Gonzalez, Karla 9 Bell HS 25:59.42 62
73 Rogers, Danielle 10 El Camino Real HS 26:01.37 63
74 Isomaki, Erin 10 Granada Hills 26:09.66
75 Gooding, Abigail 10 Bravo 26:10.72
76 Miller, Cooper 10 Marshall HS 26:36.60 64
77 Ramos, Candy 10 Verdugo Hills HS 26:39.21 65
78 Valladores, Jackelyn 10 Marshall HS 26:47.96
79 Isayan, Nare 10 Verdugo Hills HS 27:14.25
80 Flores, Xenia 10 Reseda HS 27:44.74 66
81 Chavez, Ludim 9 Garfield HS 27:55.43 67
82 Hernandez, Andrea 9 Bell HS 28:24.23 68
83 Alvarenga, Cindy 10 Bell HS 28:40.84
84 Mejia, Emma 9 Bell HS 28:56.24

85 Hurtado, Janet 10 Sylmar HS 29:00.00
86 Delgado, Cristal 9 Garfield HS 29:10.00
87 Zambrano, Erika 10 Bell HS 29:20.00
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Granada Hills Charter HS 56 2 3 6 19 26 29 46
Total Time: 1:45:17.53
Average: 21:03.51
2 San Pedro HS 85 4 11 13 23 34 37 45
Total Time: 1:48:48.75
Average: 21:45.75

....Event 3 Girls 3 Mile Run CC Frosh/Soph

3 Bravo Medical Magnet 94 5 15 18 24 32 40 47
Total Time: 1:49:26.60
Average: 21:53.32
4 Sylmar HS 103 12 16 17 25 33 42 49
Total Time: 1:50:18.08
Average: 22:03.62
5 El Camino Real HS 110 8 9 10 31 52 59 63
Total Time: 1:50:44.40
Average: 22:08.88
6 Marshall HS 166 27 28 30 38 43 55 64
Total Time: 1:54:29.74
Average: 22:53.95
7 Verdugo Hills HS 177 1 35 36 51 54 57 65
Total Time: 1:54:32.44
Average: 22:54.49
8 Garfield HS 192 20 39 41 44 48 56 67
Total Time: 1:56:11.96
Average: 23:14.40
9 Bell HS 206 14 21 53 58 60 62 68
Total Time: 1:58:48.36
Average: 23:45.67
10 Reseda HS 206 7 22 50 61 66
Total Time: 2:00:32.73
Average: 24:06.55



Van Nuys High School Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 2:11 PM 11/20/2004 Page 1
Los Angeles City Section - 11/10/2004 to 11/20/2004

2004 Cross Country Finals

Los Angeles Pierce College

Results


Event 4 Boys 3 Mile Run CC Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Galindo, Yoshua 9 Belmont HS 16:46.40 1
2 Climaco, Nelson 9 Bell HS 17:12.23
3 Franco, Christian 10 San Pedro HS 17:18.76 2
4 Ibarra, Luis 10 Cleveland HS 17:28.67
5 Peralta, Angel 10 Granada Hills 17:28.95 3
6 Mendez, Alex 10 Fremont HS 17:36.31
7 Ramirez, Brian 10 Monroe HS 17:42.96 4
8 Resendiz, Cesar 10 Belmont HS 17:44.22 5
9 Mayer, Matan 10 El Camino Real HS 17:50.42 6
10 Renteria, Daniel 10 Belmont HS 17:54.82 7
11 Munson, Scott 9 Reseda HS 18:04.23
12 Gomez, Josue 9 Franklin HS 18:07.21
13 Gomez, Isaac 9 Birmingham HS 18:07.92 8
14 Benor, Ariel 10 Granada Hills 18:09.58 9
15 Keene, Tyler 10 El Camino Real HS 18:11.38 10
16 Crawford, Kelly 10 San Pedro HS 18:11.94 11
17 Kil, Jason 10 Palisades 18:16.25 12
18 Correa, Jesus 10 Canoga Park HS 18:17.10
19 Gomez, Jonathan 10 Birmingham HS 18:19.23 13
20 Fregoso, David 9 South Gate HS 18:23.49 14
21 Calderon, Jonas 9 Polytechnic HS 18:23.87 15
22 Sanchez, Jose 9 Monroe HS 18:24.16 16
23 Hernandez, Omar 9 Birmingham HS 18:25.16 17
24 Perez, David 9 South Gate HS 18:25.44 18
25 Anaya, Candin 10 Garfield HS 18:30.49 19
26 Rubalcava, Vincent 9 Garfield HS 18:32.43 20
27 Meyer, Kevin 10 El Camino Real HS 18:32.63 21
28 Nunez, Ruben 10 San Pedro HS 18:34.06 22
29 Laughton, Travis 10 Monroe HS 18:35.81 23
30 Martinez, Ricardo 9 Monroe HS 18:36.20 24
31 Cruz, Francisco 10 Garfield HS 18:39.81 25
32 Ventura, David 10 Granada Hills 18:40.17 26
33 Lam, Raymond 9 Granada Hills 18:40.78 27
34 Sheth, Cameron 10 Granada Hills 18:41.89 28
35 Luethy, Kevin 9 El Camino Real HS 18:46.19 29
36 Contreras, Diego 10 San Pedro HS 18:48.04 30
37 Morales, Emmanuel 10 Polytechnic HS 18:48.88 31
38 Herrera, Abraham 9 Palisades 18:55.14 32
39 Langarcia, Christian 9 South Gate HS 18:59.44 33
40 Virgen, Brian 9 Garfield HS 19:04.84 34
41 Chicas, Erick 9 Polytechnic HS 19:08.76 35
42 Cortez, Valmore 10 Belmont HS 19:10.36 36
43 Romero, Mynor 9 Belmont HS 19:13.23 37
44 Boone, Jeff 10 Palisades 19:15.65 38
45 Toledo, Oscar 10 Birmingham HS 19:17.24 39
46 Stavro, Jann 10 Palisades 19:19.31 40
47 Gonzalez, Marvin 10 San Fernando HS 19:22.89
48 Hernandez, Pedro 9 Lincoln HS 19:23.48
49 Porof, Gian 10 Birmingham HS 19:24.13 41
50 Coley, Arthur 10 San Pedro HS 19:24.32 42
51 Sigola, Adrian 10 Polytechnic HS 19:26.40 43

....Event 4 Boys 3 Mile Run CC Frosh/Soph

52 Meza, Alfredo 9 Polytechnic HS 19:29.44 44
53 Stanisic, Boris 9 San Pedro HS 19:30.49 45
54 Ruano, Luis 10 Birmingham HS 19:31.96 46
55 Wheeler, John 10 Birmingham HS 19:34.58 47
56 Alvarado, Samuel 9 Garfield HS 19:36.72 48
57 Garcia, Jesus 9 South Gate HS 19:43.40 49
58 Loucel, David 10 South Gate HS 19:43.98 50
59 Larita, Oswaldo 9 Belmont HS 19:44.39 51
60 Fuentes, Joaquin 10 Garfield HS 19:45.36 52
61 Jones, Austin 9 El Camino Real HS 19:46.76 53
62 Haase, Jason 10 Palisades 19:47.37 54
63 Moran, Anthony 10 Garfield HS 19:48.73 55
64 Pekelis, Jacob 9 Palisades 19:51.14 56
65 Roque, Jose 9 South Gate HS 19:56.14 57
66 Garcia, Efrain 9 San Pedro HS 19:59.22 58
67 Finlan, Patrick 10 Palisades 19:59.84 59
68 Wong, David 10 Granada Hills 20:00.13 60
69 Galdamez, Joseph 9 El Camino Real HS 20:04.98 61
70 Cracchiolo, Samuel 10 San Pedro HS 20:12.68
71 Violante, Omar 9 Polytechnic HS 20:13.51 62
72 Cubias, Gustavo 10 Monroe HS 20:16.41 63
73 Mendoza, Diego 10 Birmingham HS 20:17.88
74 Quinonez, Alex 10 Palisades 20:20.45
75 Esfahani, Ali 10 El Camino Real HS 20:21.16 64
76 Ritz-Barr, Leo 9 Palisades 20:22.50
77 Pinto, Chris 10 Birmingham HS 20:23.71
78 Amaya, Jose 10 Monroe HS 20:24.16 65
79 Kormack, Kyle 9 El Camino Real HS 20:27.68
80 Morales, Lucio 9 Garfield HS 20:27.96
81 Luna, Irving 9 South Gate HS 20:30.82 66
82 Barrera, Pablo 10 South Gate HS 20:33.81
83 Villalobos, Federico 10 Polytechnic HS 20:39.27 67
84 Kaufman, Zach 10 El Camino Real HS 20:40.07

85 Vidal, Marco 9 Monroe HS 20:42.85 68
86 Schermerhorn, Scott 9 Granada Hills 20:56.74 69
87 Gonzales, Steven 9 Monroe HS 21:09.19
88 Salgado, Carlos 9 Belmont HS 21:11.76 70
89 Chavez, Luis 10 Monroe HS 21:20.56
90 Payton, Demetri 9 Granada Hills 21:44.64
91 Patel, Rahil 10 Granada Hills 21:58.02
92 Leon, Mario 9 Belmont HS 22:00.63
93 Flores, Victor 9 Polytechnic HS 22:55.66
94 Santiago, Jafet 9 Palisades 23:00.00
95 Regalado, Daniel 9 Garfield HS 23:10.00

....Event 4 Boys 3 Mile Run CC Frosh/Soph

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Belmont HS 86 1 5 7 36 37 51 70
Total Time: 1:30:49.03
Average: 18:09.81
2 Granada Hills Charter HS 93 3 9 26 27 28 60 69
Total Time: 1:31:41.37
Average: 18:20.28
3 San Pedro HS 107 2 11 22 30 42 45 58
Total Time: 1:32:17.12
Average: 18:27.43
4 Birmingham HS 118 8 13 17 39 41 46 47
Total Time: 1:33:33.68
Average: 18:42.74
5 El Camino Real HS 119 6 10 21 29 53 61 64
Total Time: 1:33:07.38
Average: 18:37.48
6 Monroe HS 130 4 16 23 24 63 65 68
Total Time: 1:33:35.54
Average: 18:43.11
7 Garfield HS 146 19 20 25 34 48 52 55
Total Time: 1:34:24.29
Average: 18:52.86
8 South Gate HS 164 14 18 33 49 50 57 66
Total Time: 1:35:15.75
Average: 19:03.15
9 Polytechnic HS 168 15 31 35 43 44 62 67
Total Time: 1:35:17.35
Average: 19:03.47
10 Palisades Charter HS 176 12 32 38 40 54 56 59
Total Time: 1:35:33.72
Average: 19:06.75



Van Nuys High School Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 2:12 PM 11/20/2004 Page 1
Los Angeles City Section - 11/10/2004 to 11/20/2004

2004 Cross Country Finals

Los Angeles Pierce College

Results


Event 5 Girls 3 Mile Run CC Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Gonzalez, Stephania 10 South Gate HS 21:29.00 1
2 Mills, Bridgett 11 El Camino Real HS 21:49.69 2
3 Espinoza, Keila 11 Birmingham HS 21:53.20 3
4 Carranza, Jennifer 10 South Gate HS 22:01.72 4
5 Cardenas, Suzette 11 Garfield HS 22:06.23 5
6 Schopp, Rori 11 San Pedro HS 22:18.95 6
7 Cortes, Eliana 11 Granada Hills 22:20.93 7
8 Ulanga-Hofer, Lyra 12 San Pedro HS 22:32.49 8
9 Fernandez, Faviola 11 San Pedro HS 22:34.00 9
10 Moran, Mayra 12 Los Angeles HS 22:35.10
11 Roman, Myrna 12 South Gate HS 22:39.96 10
12 Burciaga, Maria 11 Birmingham HS 22:45.41 11
13 Torres, Yuliana 11 South Gate HS 22:49.20 12
14 Mayorga, Brenda 10 Polytechnic HS 22:54.49 13
15 Palafox, Maribel 11 Garfield HS 23:00.24 14
16 Camacho, Nancy 10 San Fernando HS 23:01.81
17 Hernandez, Claribel 11 Los Angeles HS 23:02.65
18 Lara, Desiree 12 Garfield HS 23:08.26 15
19 Garcia, Denise 11 Garfield HS 23:20.27 16
20 Vasquez, Francisca 12 Birmingham HS 23:21.79 17
21 Quiquivix, Adriana 9 Bravo 23:22.84 18
22 Jauregui, Ana 12 Birmingham HS 23:23.84 19
23 Stern, Erica 11 El Camino Real HS 23:36.18 20
24 Gallardo, Kelly 12 San Pedro HS 23:38.38 21
25 Iles, Christina 11 San Pedro HS 23:38.91 22
26 Valencia, Stephanie 11 Bravo 23:43.42 23
27 Gutierrez, Karina 11 Garfield HS 23:45.36 24
28 Jin, Anna 12 Bravo 23:53.59 25
29 Rose, Katie 12 San Pedro HS 24:01.64 26
30 Patterson, Erin 11 Granada Hills 24:06.12 27
31 Lopez, Mayra 12 Franklin HS 24:09.74 28
32 Mc Intire, Mikola 10 Polytechnic HS 24:18.81 29
33 Martinez, Judy 12 Birmingham HS 24:23.65 30
34 Guzman, Noemi 11 Birmingham HS 24:25.21 31
35 Orphan, Monica 11 El Camino Real HS 24:29.60 32
36 Huerta, Olivia 12 Garfield HS 24:36.72 33
37 Tananta, Sara 12 Bravo 24:38.16 34
38 Perez, Karen 10 Bravo 24:40.47 35
39 Lopez, Liliana 9 Polytechnic HS 24:45.17 36
40 Pastor, Lissett 11 Bravo 24:53.08 37
41 Rodriguez, Diana 11 San Pedro HS 24:53.51 38
42 Espinoza, Ramona 11 South Gate HS 24:57.44 39
43 Ho, Belinda 11 Bravo 24:58.79 40
44 Serrano, Evelyn 11 South Gate HS 24:59.42 41
45 Tran, Malina 10 Bravo 25:02.01
46 Zeri, Tiffany 11 El Camino Real HS 25:05.18 42
47 Hernandez, Bernice 11 Birmingham HS 25:08.55 43
48 Guereque, Patricia 11 Hamilton HS 25:12.47
49 Venegas, Priscilla 12 Garfield HS 25:13.76 44
50 Terrazas, Carolina 12 San Pedro HS 25:23.04
51 Gonzalez, Vanessa 9 Polytechnic HS 25:28.02 45

....Event 5 Girls 3 Mile Run CC Junior Varsity

52 Gordon, Rachael 11 El Camino Real HS 25:31.78 46
53 Contreras, Angelica 12 Polytechnic HS 25:34.01 47
54 Sandoval, Karen 10 Hamilton HS 25:35.50
55 Reyes, Guadalupe 11 Birmingham HS 25:37.21
56 Soriano, Diana 11 Bravo 25:41.98
57 Torres, Cristina 11 Polytechnic HS 26:00.84 48
58 Veloz, Diane 11 San Fernando HS 26:02.14
59 Park, Jennifer 11 Narbonne HS 26:05.04 49
60 Tavira, Jazmine 12 Kennedy HS 26:06.95 50
61 Enriquez, Tania 9 Lincoln HS 26:11.34 51
62 Paredes, Ingrid 11 Franklin HS 26:12.08 52
63 Anderson, Halie 11 Kennedy HS 26:13.76 53
64 Gomez, Adriana 9 Narbonne HS 26:15.85 54
65 Ramirez, Blanca 10 Lincoln HS 26:18.87 55
66 Rocha, Michelle 11 Narbonne HS 26:20.13 56
67 Lima, Danielle 11 Birmingham HS 26:20.37
68 Martinez, Suzanne 12 Bravo 26:21.33
69 Rojas, Damiana 12 Franklin HS 26:31.04 57
70 Hernandez, Natalie 10 Franklin HS 26:31.37 58
71 Tovar, Maricela 12 Polytechnic HS 26:32.04 59
72 Martinez, Evelyn 12 Birmingham HS 26:38.13
73 Rios, Citlaly 11 Lincoln HS 26:40.20 60
74 Perez, Patricia 9 Hamilton HS 26:43.42
75 Meza, Mirella 11 South Gate HS 26:44.86 61
76 Ordonez, Jennifer 10 Granada Hills 26:46.34 62
77 Nuno, Natalie 12 Franklin HS 26:50.32 63
78 Santoyo, Maria 10 Elizabeth 26:51.54
79 Moore, Samantha 10 Kennedy HS 26:56.26 64
80 Kahlon, Naomi 10 Granada Hills 26:56.47 65
81 Avina, Lilly 10 Birmingham HS 27:07.47
82 Hernandez, Wendy 11 Garfield HS 27:17.25
83 Jimenez, Yvonne 11 San Fernando HS 27:20.08
84 Aparicio, Gabby 12 South Gate HS 27:31.16

85 Trujillo, Monica 9 Kennedy HS 27:32.39 66
86 Lopez-Azahar, Brenda 12 San Fernando HS 27:39.81
87 Miller, Ashley 10 Granada Hills 27:47.40 67
88 Gonsales, Nancy 9 Hamilton HS 28:18.51
89 Miyamoto, Kimberly 11 Narbonne HS 28:39.94 68
90 Arroyo, Lili 12 Lincoln HS 28:56.93 69
91 Cano, Michelle 12 Kennedy HS 29:00.92 70
92 Mao, Ingrid 12 Lincoln HS 29:42.00 71
93 Eck, Lucia 11 Narbonne HS 30:01.89 72
94 Alvarado, Edith 12 Lincoln HS 30:57.32 73
95 Carranza, Jenifer 11 Polytechnic HS 31:00.00
96 Acosta, Rosa 12 Lincoln HS 31:10.00 74
97 Doriquez, Cathleen 11 El Camino Real HS 31:20.00 75
98 Ponce, Judith 12 Franklin HS 31:30.00 76

....Event 5 Girls 3 Mile Run CC Junior Varsity

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 San Pedro HS 66 6 8 9 21 22 26 38
Total Time: 1:54:42.73
Average: 22:56.55
2 South Gate HS 66 1 4 10 12 39 41 61
Total Time: 1:53:57.32
Average: 22:47.47
3 Garfield HS 74 5 14 15 16 24 33 44
Total Time: 1:55:20.36
Average: 23:04.08
4 Birmingham HS 80 3 11 17 19 30 31 43
Total Time: 1:55:47.89
Average: 23:09.58
5 Bravo Medical Magnet 135 18 23 25 34 35 37 40
Total Time: 2:00:18.48
Average: 24:03.70
6 El Camino Real HS 142 2 20 32 42 46 75
Total Time: 2:00:32.44
Average: 24:06.49
7 Polytechnic HS 170 13 29 36 45 47 48 59
Total Time: 2:03:00.50
Average: 24:36.10
8 Granada Hills Charter HS 228 7 27 62 65 67
Total Time: 2:07:57.26
Average: 25:35.46
9 Franklin HS 258 28 52 57 58 63 76
Total Time: 2:10:14.55
Average: 26:02.91
10 Narbonne HS 299 49 54 56 68 72
Total Time: 2:17:22.85
Average: 27:28.57
11 Kennedy HS 303 50 53 64 66 70
Total Time: 2:15:50.28
Average: 27:10.06
12 Lincoln HS 306 51 55 60 69 71 73 74
Total Time: 2:17:49.34
Average: 27:33.87



Van Nuys High School Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 2:12 PM 11/20/2004 Page 1
Los Angeles City Section - 11/10/2004 to 11/20/2004

2004 Cross Country Finals

Los Angeles Pierce College

Results


Event 6 Boys 3 Mile Run CC Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Rodriguez, Francisco 12 Monroe HS 17:41.61 1
2 Ruiz, Miguel 11 Banning HS 17:45.03 2
3 Din, Zaki 12 Reseda HS 17:50.11 3
4 Delgado, German 11 Banning HS 17:56.74 4
5 Mendoza, Efrain 11 Reseda HS 18:00.32 5
6 Maciel, Alberto 11 Birmingham HS 18:03.64 6
7 Fuentes, Fernando 11 Garfield HS 18:11.17 7
8 Duran, Jesus 12 Garfield HS 18:13.82 8
9 Martinez, Hector 11 Dorsey HS 18:19.68 9
10 Diaz, Eric 11 Lincoln HS 18:20.82 10
11 Silva, Alejandro 11 Monroe HS 18:21.10 11
12 Ortega, Noe 12 Birmingham HS 18:21.60 12
13 Desilva, Dasun 12 Birmingham HS 18:27.76 13
14 Pena, Jose 11 Garfield HS 18:31.33 14
15 Zelada, Kevin 12 Polytechnic HS 18:32.44 15
16 Diaz, Joseph 12 Garfield HS 18:36.00 16
17 Coronado, Ezri 12 Garfield HS 18:36.50 17
18 Cruz, David 9 Reseda HS 18:36.80 18
19 Smith, Garrett 12 San Pedro HS 18:37.25 19
20 Mendoza, Moises 11 Taft HS 18:41.59 20
21 Hernandez, Rigardo 12 Birmingham HS 18:42.22 21
22 Talbert, Alonzo 11 Birmingham HS 18:46.54 22
23 Gonzalez, Ulises 12 Reseda HS 18:47.24 23
24 Molina, Oscar 10 Polytechnic HS 18:49.66 24
25 Gaytan, Jesus 11 Garfield HS 18:51.41 25
26 Rodriguez, Jimmy 11 Sylmar HS 18:53.99
27 Vallin, Sean 12 Reseda HS 18:55.78 26
28 Samuels, Leonard 11 Taft HS 19:00.18 27
29 Fernandez, Andrei 11 El Camino Real HS 19:00.39 28
30 Desai, Ben 12 Venice HS 19:01.82 29
31 Flores, Andy 12 Polytechnic HS 19:02.17 30
32 Bervmen, Antonio 11 Polytechnic HS 19:02.62 31
33 Alvarado, Jesus 11 Franklin HS 19:03.89 32
34 Sanchez, Agustin 11 Narbonne HS 19:04.95 33
35 Guillen, Daniel 12 Lincoln HS 19:09.09 34
36 Coats, Nick 11 Birmingham HS 19:15.65 35
37 Cortes, Juvenal 12 Banning HS 19:15.84 36
38 Goldberg, Ross 11 Taft HS 19:16.60 37
39 Herrera, Ludwing 11 Birmingham HS 19:16.80 38
40 Espinoza, Jose 12 Birmingham HS 19:17.42
41 Puerto, Jose 11 Belmont HS 19:17.87
42 Garcia, Ruben 12 Garfield HS 19:19.59 39
43 Assad, Alamin 11 Venice HS 19:20.72 40
44 Goel, Gaurav 12 Taft HS 19:24.59 41
45 Arreaga, Roberto 12 Banning HS 19:28.17 42
46 Lopez, Daniel 12 San Pedro HS 19:32.56 43
47 Salas, Luis 11 Polytechnic HS 19:38.54 44
48 Esquivel, Brian 11 Venice HS 19:40.67 45
49 Avila, Jil 12 Monroe HS 19:43.14 46
50 Santiago, Martin 11 Venice HS 19:43.58 47
51 Gomez, Julio 11 Reseda HS 19:44.09 48

....Event 6 Boys 3 Mile Run CC Junior Varsity

52 Ortega, Grebis 12 Lincoln HS 19:46.54 49
53 Sola, Anthony 11 Venice HS 19:46.94 50
54 Cardenas, Gonzalo 11 Narbonne HS 19:50.65 51
55 Requa, Kenny 12 Marshall HS 19:52.87 52
56 Estrada, Jorge 12 Taft HS 19:53.36 53
57 Yee, Joshua 12 Narbonne HS 19:53.66 54
58 Conde, Ferdy 11 Banning HS 19:54.61 55
59 Cruz, Joel 11 Narbonne HS 19:55.01 56
60 Campa, Danny 11 Bravo 19:56.32 57
61 Flores, Hector 11 Garfield HS 19:57.35
62 Hernandez, Ernie 11 Kennedy HS 19:58.40 58
63 Cortez, Moises 11 Franklin HS 19:59.11 59
64 Najera, Timothy 11 Reseda HS 19:59.38 60
65 Cornejo, Jeffrey 11 Franklin HS 19:59.61 61
66 Najera, Joseph 12 Lincoln HS 20:02.52 62
67 Ventura, Jose 11 Bravo 20:03.41 63
68 Estrada, Omar 11 Monroe HS 20:03.71 64
69 Chan, Mark 11 Bravo 20:08.35 65
70 Barajas, Carlos 12 Birmingham HS 20:08.77
71 Godoy, Giovanny 11 Reseda HS 20:09.15
72 Garcia, Jairo 12 Franklin HS 20:09.33 66
73 Freeman, Evan 11 San Pedro HS 20:10.53 67
74 Aguilar, Robert 12 Belmont HS 20:10.79
75 Yang, David 11 University HS 20:11.52 68
76 Garcia, Everado 11 Franklin HS 20:13.32 69
77 Rubio, Ricardo 12 Lincoln HS 20:13.50 70
78 Cline, Trevor 9 Palisades 20:15.54
79 De Guzman, Joel 12 Marshall HS 20:16.14 71
80 Montero, Michael 11 Bravo 20:19.07 72
81 Buchan, Daniel 11 San Pedro HS 20:22.19 73
82 Madrigal, Luis 12 Narbonne HS 20:28.22 74
83 Lopez, Misael 12 Lincoln HS 20:29.94 75
84 Barba, Daniel 11 Banning HS 20:32.12 76

85 Bochin, Yan 11 Bravo 20:32.83 77
86 Mestas, Robert 12 Kennedy HS 20:37.21 78
87 Gatpandan, Hernan 12 Franklin HS 20:37.42 79
88 Garcia, Cesar 12 Banning HS 20:46.92 80
89 Torres, Diosdado 11 Lincoln HS 20:47.53 81
90 Aguilar, Diego 11 Bravo 20:49.32 82
91 Chow, Henry 11 Bravo 20:51.11 83
92 Luppi, Emmanuel 11 Birmingham HS 20:53.42
93 Diaz, Jesus 12 University HS 20:54.83 84
94 Tavira, William 12 Bravo 20:56.78
95 Mijangos, Wilmar 12 University HS 21:01.85 85
96 Reyes, Daniel 11 Bravo 21:05.33
97 Hernandez, Hugo 11 Kennedy HS 21:07.61 86
98 Aguayo, Hadmetl 11 Dorsey HS 21:08.56 87
99 Canche, Juan 11 Polytechnic HS 21:14.80 88
100 Williams, Sterling 11 Narbonne HS 21:18.63 89
101 Vincent, Luis 11 Dorsey HS 21:22.65 90
102 Martinez, Miguel 11 Hamilton HS 21:25.58
103 Tamura, Scott 12 Narbonne HS 21:31.34 91
104 Tejada, Carlos 11 Lincoln HS 21:33.73
105 Bender, Beau 10 San Pedro HS 21:35.16 92

....Event 6 Boys 3 Mile Run CC Junior Varsity

106 Gramajos, Ellington 11 Dorsey HS 21:35.61 93
107 Kim, Brian 11 El Camino Real HS 21:36.85 94
108 English, Vincent 11 University HS 21:38.07 95
109 Greenfield, Jay 11 El Camino Real HS 21:52.79 96
110 Fonseca, Michael 10 Polytechnic HS 21:55.34 97
111 Valencia, Christian 11 Kennedy HS 21:57.54 98
112 Santos, Joshua 11 Narbonne HS 21:57.99
113 Aldapa, Andrew 12 Garfield HS 22:00.44
114 Orrala, Richard 12 Kennedy HS 22:01.24 99
115 Naguilo, Dennis 12 Marshall HS 22:06.04 100
116 Gutierrez, Pablo 11 Franklin HS 22:06.28 101
117 Mendoza, Victor 11 Marshall HS 22:07.03 102
118 Gonzalez, Eric 11 Dorsey HS 22:20.38 103
119 Ruiz, Miguel 11 Dorsey HS 22:20.62 104
120 Gonzalez, Joaquin 12 Garfield HS 22:23.34
121 Rodriguez, Fredy 11 Monroe HS 22:24.55 105
122 Rounsaville, Leighton 11 San Pedro HS 22:38.98 106
123 Reale, Chris 9 Hamilton HS 22:46.33
124 Arriaga, Sergio 11 Polytechnic HS 22:56.51
125 Buchanan, William 11 University HS 23:05.76 107
126 Campos, Pedro 9 Hamilton HS 23:06.68
127 Lam, Johnson 12 Monroe HS 23:12.69 108
128 Alatorre, Jesse 10 Hamilton HS 23:14.07
129 Rosen, Andrew 9 El Camino Real HS 23:29.05 109
130 Centeno, Luis 11 Marshall HS 24:13.49 110
131 Park, Jeawoo 12 El Camino Real HS 24:37.37 111
132 Schroeder, Garrett 10 El Camino Real HS 25:25.27 112
133 Anzar, Daniel 10 Polytechnic HS 27:09.40
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Garfield HS 62 7 8 14 16 17 25 39
Total Time: 1:32:08.82
Average: 18:25.77
2 Birmingham HS 74 6 12 13 21 22 35 38
Total Time: 1:32:21.76
Average: 18:28.36
3 Reseda HS 75 3 5 18 23 26 48 60
Total Time: 1:32:10.25
Average: 18:26.05
4 Banning HS 139 2 4 36 42 55 76 80
Total Time: 1:34:20.39
Average: 18:52.08
5 Polytechnic HS 144 15 24 30 31 44 88 97
Total Time: 1:35:05.43
Average: 19:01.09

....Event 6 Boys 3 Mile Run CC Junior Varsity

6 Taft HS 178 20 27 37 41 53
Total Time: 1:36:16.32
Average: 19:15.27
7 Venice HS 211 29 40 45 47 50
Total Time: 1:37:33.73
Average: 19:30.75
8 Lincoln HS 225 10 34 49 62 70 75 81
Total Time: 1:37:32.47
Average: 19:30.50
9 Monroe HS 227 1 11 46 64 105 108
Total Time: 1:38:14.11
Average: 19:38.83
10 Narbonne HS 268 33 51 54 56 74 89 91
Total Time: 1:39:12.49
Average: 19:50.50
11 Franklin HS 287 32 59 61 66 69 79 101
Total Time: 1:39:25.26
Average: 19:53.06
12 San Pedro HS 294 19 43 67 73 92 106
Total Time: 1:40:17.69
Average: 20:03.54
13 Bravo Medical Magnet 334 57 63 65 72 77 82 83
Total Time: 1:40:59.98
Average: 20:12.00
14 Dorsey HS 382 9 87 90 93 103 104
Total Time: 1:44:46.88
Average: 20:57.38

15 Kennedy HS 419 58 78 86 98 99
Total Time: 1:45:42.00
Average: 21:08.40
16 Marshall HS 435 52 71 100 102 110
Total Time: 1:48:35.57
Average: 21:43.12
17 El Camino Real HS 438 28 94 96 109 111 112
Total Time: 1:50:36.45
Average: 22:07.29
18 University HS 439 68 84 85 95 107
Total Time: 1:46:52.03
Average: 21:22.41


 


is published by

For questions or comments about content, contact the editors: Rich Gonzalez and Doug Speck
For business questions or comments, contact the publisher: John Dye

2002-2004 by DyeStat