HOME US News States


TCAL Center Meet 9/08/04/
Toro Park (CCS)


Tri County Early Season Contest

Wed - 9/8/04 - Salinas (CCS)

 

 

 


TCAL Center Meet 9/08/04/
Toro Park (CCS)


Results

Event 1 Boys 3 Mile Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Waltz, Jeremy 12 Salinas 17:07.00
2 Velasquez, Arnolfo 11 Gilroy 17:10.00
3 Maher, Robert 12 Palma 17:29.00
4 Edwards, Scott 12 Palma 17:32.00
5 Vasquez, Josh 12 San Benito - Hol 17:38.00
6 Wong, Billy 12 Live Oak 17:41.00
6 Lopez, Alfredo 10 San Benito - Hol 17:41.00
8 Vasquez, Rigo 12 San Benito - Hol 17:42.00
9 Sandoval, Alberto 12 San Benito - Hol 18:07.00
10 Trujillo, Eddie 10 San Benito - Hol 18:08.00
11 Camerena, Miguel 12 Salinas 18:16.00
12 DeSantos, Jose 12 North Salinas 18:19.00
13 Atanacio, Jesus 12 Live Oak 18:20.00
14 Kamei, Jonathan 12 Live Oak 18:24.00
15 Lucero, Orlando 12 Live Oak 18:25.00
16 Ricketts, Casey 11 Salinas 18:36.00
17 Velasquez, Armando Gilroy 18:41.00
18 Lom, Michael 12 Palma 18:43.00
19 Higashi, Randy 12 Gilroy 18:46.00
19 Maher, Julian 11 Palma 18:46.00
21 Osgood, Aaron 9 Salinas 18:47.00
22 Hernandez, Victor 12 San Benito - Hol 18:58.00
23 Amerson, Darrin 12 Gilroy 19:00.00
24 Ceja, Arturo 11 San Benito - Hol 19:02.00
25 Lom, Samuel 12 Palma 19:05.00
26 Lpm, Larry 12 Palma 19:07.00
27 Morales, Carlos 12 North Salinas 19:13.00
28 Adams, Mat 11 Salinas 19:14.00
29 Chan, Allan 11 Gilroy 19:22.00
30 Lepe, Miguel 12 Salinas 19:32.00
31 Bamrick, Kyle 11 San Benito - Hol 19:41.00
32 McClennan, Clark 9 Salinas 19:50.00
32 Ostarello, Ross 12 Palma 19:50.00
34 Ortega, Alfredo 12 Salinas 20:11.00
35 Hatakeyama, Brent 11 Live Oak 20:13.00
36 Medina, Jose 12 North Salinas 20:35.00
37 Cabrera, Jesus 10 North Salinas 20:36.00
38 Lopez, Randall 11 San Benito - Hol 20:56.00
39 Benner, Kenny 11 Live Oak 21:03.00
40 Alcaraz, Roger 12 Live Oak 21:10.00
41 Paredes, Francisco 11 North Salinas 22:24.00
42 Trujillo, Jacob 12 Gilroy 22:40.00
43 Mendez, Philberto 12 San Benito - Hol 22:43.00
44 Coleman, Robert 12 Palma 23:59.00
45 Valdivia, Matthew 12 Palma 25:02.00
46 Cabatu, Chris 12 Palma 26:18.00
47 Valadez, Frankie 12 Gilroy 26:54.00

Event 2 Girls 3 Mile Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Jones, Cobbie 11 Live Oak 19:59.00
2 Bell, Alexandria 10 Salinas 21:11.00
3 Herrera, Lisa 11 Live Oak 21:44.00
4 McVannel, Shannon 10 Salinas 21:45.00
5 Radke, Stephanie 12 Gilroy 21:53.00
6 Cranford, Amy 12 Salinas 22:08.00
7 Perez, Josselyn 12 Salinas 22:18.00
8 Sterrett, Karina 10 Notre Dame 22:32.00
9 D'Andres, Joelle 12 Notre Dame 22:54.00
10 Paredes, Veronica 12 Salinas 23:10.00
11 Osgood, Allison 9 Salinas 23:12.00
12 Bauer, Brenna 10 North Salinas 23:42.00
13 Larkin, Lynn 12 Notre Dame 23:53.00
14 Lemke, Kalistyn 12 Salinas 23:54.00
15 Saqqa, Jamilah 11 San Benito - Hol 24:17.00
16 Sanchez, Gabriela 9 North Salinas 24:24.00
17 Padilla, Sonia 10 North Salinas 24:25.00
18 Miller, Jillian 11 Notre Dame 24:37.00
19 LeVA, Maren 12 Notre Dame 25:17.00
20 Meyer, Allison 9 San Benito - Hol 25:33.00
21 Hernandez, Araceli 11 North Salinas 25:41.00
22 Garibay, Brenda 12 San Benito - Hol 25:44.00
23 Hernandez, Christina Gilroy 26:04.00
24 Litle, Megan 10 Gilroy 26:14.00
25 Bawden, Regina 11 Live Oak 26:19.00
26 Hernandez, Dorine 12 North Salinas 26:23.00
27 Garcia, Neyda 11 San Benito - Hol 27:07.00
28 Bungcayao, Jessica 11 North Salinas 27:33.00
29 Villagomez, Liliana 9 San Benito - Hol 28:23.00
30 Kawaakoa, Lisa 12 Notre Dame 28:27.00
31 Jenkins, Joelle 10 Live Oak 28:42.00
32 Guenther, Hannah 12 San Benito - Hol 30:15.00
33 Votaw, Jessica 11 Live Oak 34:49.00

Event 3 Boys 3 Mile Run CC Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Soto, Kenji 11 Salinas 19:31.00
2 Otero, Steven 10 Palma 19:40.00
3 Knoles-Barnett, Dom 10 Salinas 20:07.00
4 DeWitt, Garrett 12 Palma 20:15.00
5 Yacavone, Andrew 9 San Benito - Hol 20:17.00
6 Rose, Liam 10 Palma 20:34.00
7 Cuevas, Max 9 Palma 20:39.00
8 Henry, Martin 12 Palma 20:43.00
9 Yee, Tyler 10 North Salinas 20:47.00
10 Lopez, Alfredo 11 Palma 20:48.00
11 Camacho-Lopez, Diego 10 Salinas 20:52.00
12 Silva, Spencer 11 Gilroy 21:00.00
13 Liem, Josh 10 San Benito - Hol 21:02.00
14 Nunez, Francisco 10 North Salinas 21:12.00
15 Hill, Cameron 10 San Benito - Hol 21:13.00
16 Gonzales, Carlos 12 North Salinas 21:14.00
17 Matsumoto, Eric 11 Live Oak 21:21.00
18 Hinkle, Kurt 9 Salinas 21:26.00
19 Twissleman, Josh 12 Palma 21:32.00
20 Castillo, Chris 11 Palma 21:34.00
21 Mead, Oliver 12 Salinas 21:36.00
22 Brooks, Sam 12 Salinas 21:37.00
23 Morales, Erik 11 Salinas 21:38.00
24 Castro, Joseph 10 Salinas 22:02.00
25 Hutchins, Jeremy 10 San Benito - Hol 22:03.00
26 Wilson, Ben 10 Gilroy 22:08.00
27 Gradillas, Drew 11 Live Oak 22:10.00
28 Gobell, Peter 9 Salinas 22:12.00
29 Nagareda, Ross 10 San Benito - Hol 22:13.00
30 Zandi, Nolan 11 Live Oak 22:17.00
31 Tantana, Charlie 9 Salinas 22:19.00
32 Perez, Jason 10 Gilroy 22:21.00
33 Bergez, John 10 Palma 22:22.00
34 Wright, Curtis 9 San Benito - Hol 22:24.00
35 Sandoval, Chris 9 Palma 22:30.00
36 Bellinger, Robert 10 Palma 22:33.00
37 Murray, Jase 11 Gilroy 22:34.00
38 Nervino, Matt 9 Palma 22:35.00
39 Murabito, Fred 10 Palma 22:40.00
40 Skogheim, Jakob 11 Palma 22:53.00
41 Schenkelberg, Casey 8 Sobrato 22:55.00
42 Martinez, Antonio 9 North Salinas 23:03.00
42 Tan, Terry 12 Salinas 23:03.00
44 Rangel, Jesse 11 North Salinas 23:34.00
45 Faylor, Mark 10 Palma 23:42.00
46 Louie, Bryan 11 Salinas 23:43.00
47 Nichols, Logan 10 San Benito - Hol 23:48.00
48 Brooks, Gerald 9 Salinas 23:58.00
49 West, Brandon 10 Gilroy 24:00.00
50 Alanis, David 11 North Salinas 24:04.00
51 Thorp, Sam 10 Palma 24:09.00
52 Gamez, Steven 10 North Salinas 24:18.00
53 Churchill, Tyler 10 Palma 24:23.00
54 Whitmer, Dylan 9 Gilroy 24:32.00
55 Ferlier, Marc 9 San Benito - Hol 24:36.00
56 Bravo, Jorge 9 Palma 24:44.00
57 Snell, John 9 Palma 24:57.00
58 Baddley, Ryan 12 Live Oak 25:09.00
59 Vu, Huy 10 North Salinas 25:24.00
60 Dawson, Thomas 9 San Benito - Hol 25:38.00
61 Cisneros, Israel 9 San Benito - Hol 26:07.00
62 Quezada, Chris 11 Live Oak 26:46.00
63 Dixon, John 11 San Benito - Hol 27:31.00
64 McChesney, Rob 11 Live Oak 29:21.00
65 Hubbell, Richard 9 Sobrato 29:32.00
66 Lewis, Alex 10 Palma 29:51.00
67 Karaman, Matthew 9 Palma 30:11.00
68 Healy, Maekin 9 Palma 30:16.00
69 Thandi, Parminder 10 Gilroy 30:49.00
70 Villalon, Anthony 9 San Benito - Hol 31:22.00

Event 4 Girls 3 Mile Run CC Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 O'Brian, Jamie 12 San Benito - Hol 22:00.00
2 Eldridge, Allison 10 Salinas 22:57.00
3 White, Kirsten 9 Salinas 23:39.00
4 Cruz, Natalie 10 Salinas 23:40.00
5 Brooks, Michelle 11 Salinas 23:55.00
6 Hernandez, Tannia 10 North Salinas 24:06.00
7 Hayes, Sarah 10 Salinas 24:11.00
8 McGuire, Lily 10 Salinas 24:12.00
9 Bauer, Molly 9 North Salinas 24:37.00
10 Cuentas, Melissa 10 North Salinas 25:02.00
11 Davi, Kristine 11 Salinas 25:05.00
12 Urueta, Andrea 11 Salinas 25:38.00
13 Partida, Esparanza 9 Salinas 25:58.00
14 Della Rosa, Erin 10 Salinas 26:02.00
15 Yonemitsu, Amy 11 Salinas 26:37.00
16 Betencourt, Evie 9 San Benito - Hol 26:42.00
17 Birruete, Isabel 11 Salinas 26:54.00
18 Lenz, Tracy 9 Salinas 26:57.00
19 Andresen, Susanne 9 Salinas 27:09.00
20 Thomas, Summer 9 San Benito - Hol 27:29.00
21 Mendoza, Lizzett 10 North Salinas 27:41.00
22 Park, Helen 9 Salinas 28:02.00
23 Harris, Joanna 10 Salinas 28:27.00
24 Birruete, Elizabeth 11 Salinas 28:45.00
25 Aguirre, Helen 11 North Salinas 29:29.00
26 Anaya, Jennifer 12 San Benito - Hol 29:46.00
27 Ruelas, Brittney 9 Salinas 29:53.00
28 Rueda, Pamela 10 North Salinas 29:56.00
29 Padlina, Adaline 10 Notre Dame 31:53.00
30 Gutierrez, Jeanette 9 Notre Dame 31:56.00
31 Kemper, Kristine 9 North Salinas 32:12.00
32 Dowell, Vanessa 10 Notre Dame 32:18.00
33 Patton, Samantha 10 San Benito - Hol 32:22.00
34 Valencia, Alexandra 9 San Benito - Hol 32:24.00
35 Chan, Erin 9 Gilroy 32:42.00
36 Cascio, Megan 10 San Benito - Hol 32:48.00
37 Wells, Caitlin 10 Notre Dame 33:58.00
38 Monarrez, Alexandra 10 Notre Dame 34:01.00
39 Kooroshfar, Nina 9 Notre Dame 36:30.00
40 Garcia, Kristina 11 San Benito - Hol 36:33.00
41 Powers, Jackie 10 Notre Dame 36:45.00

COMBINED BOYS TEAM TIMES

1    San Benito                                   89:16
2    Palma                                        91:35
3    Gilroy                                       92"59
4    Salinas                                      92:00
5    Live Oak                                     93:03
6    North Salinas                                99:30
     Sobrato                                      Inc


     Gilroy
2    Velasquez, Arnolfo       11   Gilroy         17:10.0
17   Velasquez, Armando            Gilroy         18:41.0
19   Higashi, Randy           12   Gilroy         18:46.0
23   Amerson, Darrin          12   Gilroy         19:00.0
29   Chan, Allan              11   Gilroy         19:22.0
12   Silva, Spencer           11   Gilroy         21:00.0
26   Wilson, Ben              10   Gilroy         22:08.0
32   Perez, Jason             10   Gilroy         22:21.0
37   Murray, Jase             11   Gilroy         22:34.0
42   Trujillo, Jacob          12   Gilroy         22:40.0
49   West, Brandon            10   Gilroy         24:00.0
54   Whitmer, Dylan           9    Gilroy         24:32.0
47   Valadez, Frankie         12   Gilroy         26:54.0
69   Thandi, Parminder        10   Gilroy         30:49.0

     Live Oak
6    Wong, Billy              12   Live Oak       17:41.0
13   Atanacio, Jesus          12   Live Oak       18:20.0
14   Kamei, Jonathan          12   Live Oak       18:24.0
15   Lucero, Orlando          12   Live Oak       18:25.0
35   Hatakeyama, Brent        11   Live Oak       20:13.0
39   Benner, Kenny            11   Live Oak       21:03.0
40   Alcaraz, Roger           12   Live Oak       21:10.0
17   Matsumoto, Eric          11   Live Oak       21:21.0
27   Gradillas, Drew          11   Live Oak       22:10.0
30   Zandi, Nolan             11   Live Oak       22:17.0
58   Baddley, Ryan            12   Live Oak       25:09.0
62   Quezada, Chris           11   Live Oak       26:46.0
64   McChesney, Rob           11   Live Oak       29:21.0

     North Salinas
12   DeSantos, Jose           12   North Salinas  18:19.0
27   Morales, Carlos          12   North Salinas  19:13.0
36   Medina, Jose             12   North Salinas  20:35.0
37   Cabrera, Jesus           10   North Salinas  20:36.0
9    Yee, Tyler               10   North Salinas  20:47.0
14   Nunez, Francisco         10   North Salinas  21:12.0
16   Gonzales, Carlos         12   North Salinas  21:14.0
41   Paredes, Francisco       11   North Salinas  22:24.0
42   Martinez, Antonio        9    North Salinas  23:03.0
44   Rangel, Jesse            11   North Salinas  23:34.0
50   Alanis, David            11   North Salinas  24:04.0
52   Gamez, Steven            10   North Salinas  24:18.0
59   Vu, Huy                  10   North Salinas  25:24.0

     Palma
3    Maher, Robert            12   Palma          17:29.0
4    Edwards, Scott           12   Palma          17:32.0
18   Lom, Michael             12   Palma          18:43.0
19   Maher, Julian            11   Palma          18:46.0
25   Lom, Samuel              12   Palma          19:05.0
26   Lom, Larry               12   Palma          19:07.0
2    Otero, Steven            10   Palma          19:40.0
32   Ostarello, Ross          12   Palma          19:50.0
4    DeWitt, Garrett          12   Palma          20:15.0
6    Rose, Liam               10   Palma          20:34.0
7    Cuevas, Max              9    Palma          20:39.0
8    Henry, Martin            12   Palma          20:43.0
10   Lopez, Alfredo           11   Palma          20:48.0
19   Twissleman, Josh         12   Palma          21:32.0
20   Castillo, Chris          11   Palma          21:34.0
33   Bergez, John             10   Palma          22:22.0
35   Sandoval, Chris          9    Palma          22:30.0
36   Bellinger, Robert        10   Palma          22:33.0
38   Nervino, Matt            9    Palma          22:35.0
39   Murabito, Fred           10   Palma          22:40.0
40   Skogheim, Jakob          11   Palma          22:53.0
45   Faylor, Mark             10   Palma          23:42.0
44   Coleman, Robert          12   Palma          23:59.0
51   Thorp, Sam               10   Palma          24:09.0
53   Churchill, Tyler         10   Palma          24:23.0
56   Bravo, Jorge             9    Palma          24:44.0
57   Snell, John              9    Palma          24:57.0
45   Valdivia, Matthew        12   Palma          25:02.0
46   Cabatu, Chris            12   Palma          26:18.0
66   Lewis, Alex              10   Palma          29:51.0
67   Karaman, Matthew         9    Palma          30:11.0
68   Healy, Maekin            9    Palma          30:16.0

     Salinas
1    Waltz, Jeremy            12   Salinas        17:07.0
11   Camerena, Miguel         12   Salinas        18:16.0
16   Ricketts, Casey          11   Salinas        18:36.0
21   Osgood, Aaron            9    Salinas        18:47.0
28   Adams, Mat               11   Salinas        19:14.0
1    Soto, Kenji              11   Salinas        19:31.0
30   Lepe, Miguel             12   Salinas        19:32.0
32   McClennan, Clark         9    Salinas        19:50.0
3    Knoles-Barnett, Dom      10   Salinas        20:07.0
34   Ortega, Alfredo          12   Salinas        20:11.0
11   Camacho-Lopez, Diego     10   Salinas        20:52.0
18   Hinkle, Kurt             9    Salinas        21:26.0
21   Mead, Oliver             12   Salinas        21:36.0
22   Brooks, Sam              12   Salinas        21:37.0
23   Morales, Erik            11   Salinas        21:38.0
24   Castro, Joseph           10   Salinas        22:02.0
28   Gobell, Peter            9    Salinas        22:12.0
31   Tantana, Charlie         9    Salinas        22:19.0
42   Tan, Terry               12   Salinas        23:03.0
46   Louie, Bryan             11   Salinas        23:43.0
48   Brooks, Gerald           9    Salinas        23:58.0

     San Benito
5    Vasquez, Josh            12   San Benito     17:38.0
6    Lopez, Alfredo           10   San Benito     17:41.0
8    Vasquez, Rigo            12   San Benito     17:42.0
9    Sandoval, Alberto        12   San Benito     18:07.0
10   Trujillo, Eddie          10   San Benito     18:08.0
22   Hernandez, Victor        12   San Benito     18:58.0
24   Ceja, Arturo             11   San Benito     19:02.0
31   Bamrick, Kyle            11   San Benito     19:41.0
5    Yacavone, Andrew         9    San Benito     20:17.0
38   Lopez, Randall           11   San Benito     20:56.0
13   Liem, Josh               10   San Benito     21:02.0
15   Hill, Cameron            10   San Benito     21:13.0
25   Hutchins, Jeremy         10   San Benito     22:03.0
29   Nagareda, Ross           10   San Benito     22:13.0
34   Wright, Curtis           9    San Benito     22:24.0
43   Mendez, Philberto        12   San Benito     22:43.0
47   Nichols, Logan           10   San Benito     23:48.0
55   Ferlier, Marc            9    San Benito     24:36.0
60   Dawson, Thomas           9    San Benito     25:38.0
61   Cisneros, Israel         9    San Benito     26:07.0
63   Dixon, John              11   San Benito     27:31.0
70   Villalon, Anthony        9    San Benito     31:22.0

     Sobrato
41   Schenkelberg, Casey      8    Sobrato        22:55.0
65   Hubbell, Richard         9    Sobrato        29:32.0


COMBINED GIRLS TEAM TIMES

1    Salinas                                                110:19
2    North Salinas                                          121:14
3    Notre Dame-Salinas                                     122:23
4    San Benito                                             124:16
5    Live Oak                                               131:33
6    Gilroy                                                 Inc

     Gilroy
     Radke, Stephanie         12        Gilroy              21:53.0
     Hernandez, Christina               Gilroy              26:04.0
     Litle, Megan             10        Gilroy              26:14.0
     Chan, Erin               9         Gilroy              32:42.0

     Live Oak
     Jones, Cobbie            11        Live Oak            19:59.0
     Herrera, Lisa            11        Live Oak            21:44.0
     Bawden, Regina           11        Live Oak            26:19.0
     Jenkins, Joelle          10        Live Oak            28:42.0
     Votaw, Jessica           11        Live Oak            34:49.0


     Bauer, Brenna            10        North Salinas       23:42.0
     Hernandez, Tannia        10        North Salinas       24:06.0
     Sanchez, Gabriela        9         North Salinas       24:24.0
     Padilla, Sonia           10        North Salinas       24:25.0
     Bauer, Molly             9         North Salinas       24:37.0
     Cuentas, Melissa         10        North Salinas       25:02.0
     Hernandez, Araceli       11        North Salinas       25:41.0
     Hernandez, Dorine        12        North Salinas       26:23.0
     Bungcayao, Jessica       11        North Salinas       27:33.0
     Mendoza, Lizzett         10        North Salinas       27:41.0
     Aguirre, Helen           11        North Salinas       29:29.0
     Rueda, Pamela            10        North Salinas       29:56.0
     Kemper, Kristine         9         North Salinas       32:12.0

     Notre Dame - Salinas
     Sterrett, Karina         10        Notre Dame-Sal      22:32.0
     D'Andres, Joelle         12        Notre Dame-Sal      22:54.0
     Larkin, Lynn             12        Notre Dame-Sal      23:53.0
     Miller, Jillian          11        Notre Dame-Sal      24:37.0
     Kawaakoa, Lisa           12        Notre Dame-Sal      28:27.0
     LeVA, Maren              12        Notre Dame-Sal      25:17.0
     Padlina, Adaline         10        Notre Dame-Sal      31:53.0
     Gutierrez, Jeanette      9         Notre Dame-Sal      31:56.0
     Dowell, Vanessa          10        Notre Dame-Sal      32:18.0
     Wells, Caitlin           10        Notre Dame-Sal      33:58.0
     Monarrez, Alexandra      10        Notre Dame-Sal      34:01.0
     Kooroshfar, Nina         9         Notre Dame-Sal      36:30.0
     Powers, Jackie           10        Notre Dame-Sal      36:45.0

     Salinas
     Bell, Alexandria         10        Salinas             21:11.0
     McVannel, Shannon        10        Salinas             21:45.0
     Cranford, Amy            12        Salinas             22:08.0
     Perez, Josselyn          12        Salinas             22:18.0
     Eldridge, Allison        10        Salinas             22:57.0
     Paredes, Veronica        12        Salinas             23:10.0
     Osgood, Allison          9         Salinas             23:12.0
     White, Kirsten           9         Salinas             23:39.0
     Cruz, Natalie            10        Salinas             23:40.0
     Lemke, Kalistyn          12        Salinas             23:54.0
     Brooks, Michelle         11        Salinas             23:55.0
     Hayes, Sarah             10        Salinas             24:11.0
     McGuire, Lily            10        Salinas             24:12.0
     Davi, Kristine           11        Salinas             25:05.0
     Urueta, Andrea           11        Salinas             25:38.0
     Partida, Esparanza       9         Salinas             25:58.0
      Della Rosa, Erin        10        Salinas             26:02.0
     Yonemitsu, Amy           11        Salinas             26:37.0
     Birruete, Isabel         11        Salinas             26:54.0
     Lenz, Tracy              9         Salinas             26:57.0
     Andresen, Susanne        9         Salinas             27:09.0
     Park, Helen              9         Salinas             28:02.0
     Harris, Joanna           10        Salinas             28:27.0
     Birruete, Elizabeth      11        Salinas             28:45.0
     Ruelas, Brittney         9         Salinas             29:53.0

     San Benito
     O'Brian, Jamie           12        San Benito          22:00.0
     Saqqa, Jamilah           11        San Benito          24:17.0
     Meyer, Allison           9         San Benito          25:33.0
     Garibay, Brenda          12        San Benito          25:44.0
     Betencourt, Evie         9         San Benito          26:42.0
     Garcia, Neyda            11        San Benito          27:07.0
     Thomas, Summer           9         San Benito          27:29.0
     Villagomez, Liliana      9         San Benito          28:23.0
     Anaya, Jennifer          12        San Benito          29:46.0
     Guenther, Hannah         12        San Benito          30:15.0
     Patton, Samantha         10        San Benito          32:22.0
     Valencia, Alexandra      9         San Benito          32:24.0
     Cascio, Megan            10        San Benito          32:48.0
     Garcia, Kristina         11        San Benito          36:33.0

 


is published by

For questions or comments about content, contact the editors: Rich Gonzalez and Doug Speck
For business questions or comments, contact the publisher: John Dye

2002-2004 by DyeStat