State Finals - 11/26/05

3.1 miles @ Woodward Park, Fresno

Directions to Woodward Park (Village Inn)
Directions to Woodward Park (Text & Map)  (Map at each turn)
Woodward Park Course Map
Woodward Park Course Map (aerial view)


State Meet Handbook
State Meet Past Results (Top 10 only)      Goto State Main Page

State Article
Double Duty - XC & Football on same day
CCS to State Analysis

Ben Sitler (SF) receives the 'Pursuing Victory With Honor' Award at this past weekends XC State Finals. The St Francis boys team after the awards presentation.
Goto Boys Division 1 Goto Boys Division 2 Goto Boys Division 3 Goto Boys Division 4 Goto Boys Division 5 Goto Boys Ind/Team Combined (By Time/Place) Goto CCS Boys Goto NCS Boys Goto SJS Boys Goto NS Boys Goto Oak/SF Boys Goto Girls Division 1 Goto Girls Division 2 Goto Girls Division 3 Goto Girls Division 4 Goto Girls Division 5 Goto Girls Ind/Team Combined (By Time/Place) Goto CCS Girls Goto NCS Girls Goto SJS Girls Goto NS Girls Goto Oak/SF Girls Goto Score only CCS Boys Goto Score only CCS Girls Goto Score as COED

Boys Division 1

2005 CALIFORNIA INTERSCHOLASTIC FEDERATION STATE CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIPS November 26, 2005 Woodward Park 5K Course, Fresno CA Weather: Cool-High Mid 50's Partly Cloudy **Results by Robert Rush-Sports Consultant rushruner@aol.com RESULTS ON: norcalstat.com Division 1 Boys Individual Results Place No. Sec Name Yr School D1boys Pace ===== ===== === ==================== == ========== ======= ===== 1 957 SDS AJ Acosta SR El Camino 15:15 4:55 2 1487 SS Nathan Sellers SR Crescenta 15:18 4:56 3 1750 SS Michael Cybulski JR Royal 15:22 4:57 4 1257 SJS Marlon Patterson SR Franklin ( 15:23 4:58 5 1256 SJS Jake Matthews SR Folsom 15:29 5:00 6 1869 SS Danny Mercado SR West Covin 15:30 5:00 7 918 SDS Eric Avila JR Bonita Vis 15:31 5:00 8 1057 SDS Ahmed Osman SR San Diego 15:32 5:00 9 1749 SS Hudson Andrews JR Royal 15:33 5:01 10 1751 SS Kevin Sullivan SR Royal 15:41 5:03 11 1748 SS Jason Pedersen SR Royal 15:42 5:04 12 1839 SS Ryan Gamboa JR Upland 15:43 5:04 13 1684 SS Patrick Milloy SR Murrieta V 15:44 5:04 14 1586 SS Spencer Knight JR La Sierra 15:45 5:05 15 1611 SS Scott Harris SR Los Osos 15:48 5:05 16 1528 SS Nate Mouzis SR El Toro 15:50 5:06 17 618 NCS Tom Cox SR De La Sall 15:50 5:06 18 1207 SJS Brendan Gregg JR Davis Sr. 15:52 5:07 19 1754 SS Jun Reichl JR Royal 15:53 5:07 20 1831 SS J.T. Sullivan JR Trabuco Hi 15:54 5:07 21 1526 SS Chris McDonald JR El Toro 15:55 5:08 22 1372 SS Paul Beckwith SR Arcadia 15:56 5:08 23 903 OS Thomas Dileo SR Oakland 15:57 5:08 24 917 SDS Austin Jett JR Bonita Vis 15:58 5:09 25 1521 SS Luis Guevara JR El Rancho 15:59 5:09 26 1083 SDS Azael Gomez SR Sweetwater 16:01 5:10 27 619 NCS Alex Harkins SR De La Sall 16:03 5:10 28 1840 SS Albert Davila JR Upland 16:03 5:10 29 1520 SS Julio Jimenez SR El Rancho 16:04 5:11 30 1529 SS Abdow Haji JR El Toro 16:05 5:11 31 621 NCS Brendan Scanlon SR De La Sall 16:06 5:11 32 315 CS Russell Pfaff SR Clovis Eas 16:12 5:13 33 1371 SS Andrew Pilavjian JR Arcadia 16:13 5:14 34 1685 SS Mike Munoz SR Murrieta V 16:14 5:14 35 1753 SS Danny Benson JR Royal 16:14 5:14 36 39 CCS Brad Surh SO Carlmont 16:15 5:14 37 482 LAS Steve Calise JR San Pedro 16:18 5:15 38 1832 SS Riley Sullivan SO Trabuco Hi 16:18 5:15 39 1043 SDS Mark Thomas JR Poway 16:19 5:15 40 1 CCS Diego Estrada SO Alisal 16:19 5:15 41 1050 SDS Carl Dagitz SR Rancho Ber 16:19 5:16 42 1833 SS Scott Blair SO Trabuco Hi 16:20 5:16 43 594 NCS Andy Peabody JR College Pa 16:20 5:16 44 317 CS Andrew Campbell SO Clovis Wes 16:21 5:16 45 1519 SS Manny Mejia SR El Rancho 16:21 5:16 46 465 LAS Gabriel Guzman SR Monroe 16:22 5:16 47 965 SDS Bret Hasvold SO Fallbrook 16:23 5:17 48 1373 SS Daniel Miller SR Arcadia 16:24 5:17 49 904 OS John Cheng JR Oakland 16:26 5:18 50 1842 SS Travis Fernandes JR Upland 16:27 5:18 51 687 NCS Christopher Simpson SR Monte Vist 16:28 5:18 52 459 LAS Edwin Hernandez JR Birmingham 16:28 5:18 53 639 NCS Mauricio Hurtado SR Hayward 16:29 5:19 54 1247 SJS Anthony Costales JR Fairfield 16:29 5:19 55 1208 SJS Scott Halliday SR Davis Sr. 16:30 5:19 56 63 CCS Jonathan Gragert SR Evergreen 16:30 5:19 57 468 LAS Ismael Samano SR Monroe 16:31 5:19 58 2 CCS Enrique Lopez SR Alisal 16:31 5:19 59 1530 SS Anthony Masci JR El Toro 16:32 5:20 60 1377 SS Renaud Poizat FR Arcadia 16:32 5:20 61 40 CCS Greg Surh JR Carlmont 16:33 5:20 62 362 CS Julio Moreno SR Madera 16:33 5:20 63 366 CS Nathaniel Richardson JR Madera 16:34 5:20 64 1688 SS Connor Pastoor JR Murrieta V 16:34 5:20 65 463 LAS Mariano Baez SR Los Angele 16:34 5:20 66 1687 SS David McCutcheon SO Murrieta V 16:35 5:21 67 375 CS Bobby Rodriguez SR Mclane 16:35 5:21 68 620 NCS Alex Davies JR De La Sall 16:36 5:21 69 1523 SS Jesus Sanchez JR El Rancho 16:36 5:21 70 1686 SS Stephen Rutgers SR Murrieta V 16:37 5:21 71 458 LAS Luis Aguilar SR Birmingham 16:37 5:21 72 1841 SS Matt Dobkin SR Upland 16:38 5:22 73 1532 SS Kai Norwood SR El Toro 16:38 5:22 74 1369 SJS Brad Doering JR Yuba City 16:39 5:22 75 274 CS Brandon Geis SR Buchanan 16:40 5:22 76 580 NCS James Fazzio SO Castro Val 16:41 5:23 77 361 CS Isai Orea SO Madera 16:42 5:23 78 581 NCS Jack Leng SO Castro Val 16:42 5:23 79 486 LAS David Soto SR San Pedro 16:43 5:23 80 1374 SS Thomas Bacic SR Arcadia 16:43 5:23 81 1524 SS Pedro De Alba FR El Rancho 16:44 5:23 82 1209 SJS Patrick Lynch JR Davis Sr. 16:44 5:24 83 38 CCS Nick Palladino JR Carlmont 16:44 5:24 84 1689 SS Zander Jerkins JR Murrieta V 16:46 5:24 85 919 SDS Daniel Garcia SR Bonita Vis 16:46 5:24 86 966 SDS Vinny Granata JR Fallbrook 16:46 5:24 87 920 SDS Mathew Seat JR Bonita Vis 16:47 5:24 88 1375 SS Kazuya Koda JR Arcadia 16:47 5:24 89 1250 SJS Terrell Kirtz SR Fairfield 16:47 5:25 90 487 LAS Miguel Corral SR South Gate 16:48 5:25 91 921 SDS Chris Close JR Bonita Vis 16:48 5:25 92 200 CCS Michael Borg SR Serra 16:48 5:25 93 643 NCS Richard Smith JR Liberty Un 16:48 5:25 94 1527 SS Troy Eisenbeisz SR El Toro 16:49 5:25 95 625 NCS Clinton Hayes SR Deer Valle 16:49 5:25 96 1053 SDS Jared Fenlason JR Rancho Ber 16:49 5:25 97 316 CS Noe Cruz FR Clovis Eas 16:50 5:25 98 1752 SS Dustin Patterson SR Royal 16:50 5:25 99 631 NCS Manny Rin SO Deer Valle 16:50 5:26 100 1248 SJS Darrell Fernandez JR Fairfield 16:51 5:26 101 1376 SS Ryan Chen SR Arcadia 16:51 5:26 102 1339 SJS Zac Bowers SR Sheldon 16:51 5:26 103 201 CCS Steven Borg SR Serra 16:52 5:26 104 243 CCS Alejandro Alvarez-Ba JR Watsonvill 16:52 5:26 105 1205 SJS Mitchell Danforth JR Davis Sr. 16:53 5:26 106 1051 SDS Jake Wertner JR Rancho Ber 16:53 5:26 107 1251 SJS Myko Lucas JR Fairfield 16:54 5:27 108 1690 SS Josh Zubia JR Murrieta V 16:55 5:27 109 622 NCS Richard Baines SR De La Sall 16:55 5:27 110 1044 SDS Scott Tekesky SR Poway 16:56 5:27 111 626 NCS Sean Daley SR Deer Valle 16:57 5:28 112 364 CS Eder Marcial JR Madera 16:57 5:28 113 365 CS Vicente Velarde JR Madera 16:57 5:28 114 628 NCS Chris Ofstad SR Deer Valle 16:59 5:28 115 582 NCS Elliot Nicholson SR Castro Val 16:59 5:28 116 1203 SJS Zach Bonner JR Davis Sr. 16:59 5:28 117 35 CCS Austin Logie SO Carlmont 17:00 5:29 118 318 CS Jimmy Robillard SR Clovis Wes 17:00 5:29 119 1249 SJS Patrick Ferrell SO Fairfield 17:00 5:29 120 911 OS DeAndre Cherry SR Oakland Te 17:00 5:29 121 1285 SJS Jeff Merrill SR Lodi 17:01 5:29 122 273 CS Jonathan Sanchez FR Buchanan 17:01 5:29 123 969 SDS Todd Vanduzer SO Fallbrook 17:02 5:29 124 203 CCS Brian Humrich SR Serra 17:02 5:29 125 276 CS Daniel Lillibridge JR Buchanan 17:03 5:30 126 641 NCS Matt Cobette SR James Loga 17:04 5:30 127 1843 SS Robert Martinez SO Upland 17:04 5:30 128 1835 SS Nick Sottosanto SR Trabuco Hi 17:05 5:30 129 275 CS Danny Vartanian FR Buchanan 17:06 5:30 130 363 CS Javier Sanchez SO Madera 17:06 5:31 131 623 NCS Patrick McGuire JR De La Sall 17:07 5:31 132 967 SDS Forrest Whitfield JR Fallbrook 17:07 5:31 133 584 NCS Mike Langella SO Castro Val 17:07 5:31 134 968 SDS Josh Smith SO Fallbrook 17:09 5:31 135 182 CCS Eddie Trujillo JR San Benito 17:09 5:32 136 630 NCS Tony Palermini JR Deer Valle 17:10 5:32 137 1834 SS Chris Mosier JR Trabuco Hi 17:10 5:32 138 585 NCS Matt Riley JR Castro Val 17:10 5:32 139 1522 SS John Huerta JR El Rancho 17:11 5:32 140 1204 SJS Kyle Buchhoff JR Davis Sr. 17:12 5:33 141 1844 SS Kyle Goodman SO Upland 17:13 5:33 142 202 CCS Jason Chorpening SR Serra 17:14 5:33 143 469 LAS Lopez Ulver SR Monroe 17:15 5:33 144 627 NCS Avery James JR Deer Valle 17:15 5:34 145 629 NCS Adrian Gallo SO Deer Valle 17:16 5:34 146 583 NCS Andrew Welch SR Castro Val 17:16 5:34 147 204 CCS Cole Jones SO Serra 17:17 5:34 148 480 LAS Anthony Bebich SO San Pedro 17:18 5:34 149 1525 SS Justin Mejia JR El Rancho 17:19 5:35 150 1052 SDS Sean Proehl SO Rancho Ber 17:21 5:35 151 36 CCS Omeed Moghadam JR Carlmont 17:21 5:35 152 1836 SS James Hendra SO Trabuco Hi 17:22 5:36 153 205 CCS Gino Leonio JR Serra 17:25 5:37 154 914 OS Andrew Sylvester SO Skyline 17:26 5:37 155 905 OS Jimmy Dileo SO Oakland 17:26 5:37 156 367 CS Warren Tucker JR Madera 17:28 5:38 157 466 LAS Travis Laughton JR Monroe 17:28 5:38 158 470 LAS Emmanuel Zuniga JR Monroe 17:31 5:39 159 1054 SDS David Carlson JR Rancho Ber 17:32 5:39 160 278 CS Cameron Burford SO Buchanan 17:33 5:39 161 464 LAS Luis Figuroa SO Monroe 17:35 5:40 162 1206 SJS Kenny Durell SO Davis Sr. 17:36 5:40 163 483 LAS Kelly Crawford JR San Pedro 17:37 5:40 164 488 LAS Gedyon Kiflezgi SR Venice 17:37 5:41 165 1055 SDS Andrew Flood SO Rancho Ber 17:38 5:41 166 915 OS Ryan Purcell SO Skyline 17:39 5:41 167 1166 SFS Phillip Yee SR Lowell 17:39 5:41 168 916 OS Sean Purcell SO Skyline 17:41 5:42 169 1837 SS Justin Kosobud SR Trabuco Hi 17:42 5:42 170 206 CCS JD Smiley SR Serra 17:47 5:44 171 1845 SS Wes Weaver SR Upland 17:48 5:44 172 279 CS Mark Hales SO Buchanan 17:48 5:44 173 586 NCS Josh Fong JR Castro Val 17:52 5:45 174 923 SDS Derek Groom SO Bonita Vis 17:57 5:47 175 971 SDS Ryan Hasvold SR Fallbrook 18:01 5:48 176 907 OS Ryan Lok FR Oakland 18:01 5:48 177 1152 SFS Brian Estill SR Lincoln 18:04 5:49 178 922 SDS David Garcia FR Bonita Vis 18:05 5:49 179 624 NCS Eric Johnson SO De La Sall 18:19 5:54 180 34 CCS Sean Callahan SO Carlmont 18:19 5:54 181 1253 SJS Neil Williams JR Fairfield 18:20 5:54 182 1252 SJS Kai Pedersen SR Fairfield 18:28 5:57 183 484 LAS Chris Franco JR San Pedro 18:32 5:58 184 277 CS Taylor Mearns FR Buchanan 18:33 5:59 185 37 CCS Chris Pedro FR Carlmont 18:34 5:59 186 970 SDS Luke Hardesty SR Fallbrook 18:34 5:59 187 467 LAS Agustin Rios SR Monroe 18:35 5:59 188 1153 SFS Stephen Wong JR Lincoln 18:35 5:59 189 1167 SFS Mike Novak SR Lowell 18:49 6:04 190 1156 SFS Nick Don-Don Cow SR Lincoln 18:59 6:07 191 1158 SFS Wayland Chan SR Lincoln 19:03 6:08 192 908 OS Jonathan Chiu SR Oakland 19:11 6:11 193 481 LAS Daniel Buchan SR San Pedro 19:19 6:13 194 485 LAS Aaron Nunez JR San Pedro 19:24 6:15 195 1155 SFS Eric Chen SR Lincoln 19:40 6:20 196 1157 SFS Colin Leung SR Lincoln 19:48 6:23 197 1154 SFS Corey He SR Lincoln 20:05 6:28 198 909 OS Tony Mai FR Oakland 20:17 6:32 Division 1 Boys Team Scores 1. 24 Royal ( 15:39 1:18:11) =================================== 1 1 1750 SS Michael Cybulski JR 15:22 2 3 1749 SS Hudson Andrews JR 15:33 3 4 1751 SS Kevin Sullivan SR 15:41 4 5 1748 SS Jason Pedersen SR 15:42 5 11 1754 SS Jun Reichl JR 15:53 6 ( 25) 1753 SS Danny Benson JR 16:14 7 ( 72) 1752 SS Dustin Patterson SR 16:50 2. 133 El Toro ( 16:12 1:21:00) =================================== 1 8 1528 SS Nate Mouzis SR 15:50 2 13 1526 SS Chris McDonald JR 15:55 3 21 1529 SS Abdow Haji JR 16:05 4 40 1530 SS Anthony Masci JR 16:32 5 51 1532 SS Kai Norwood SR 16:38 6 ( 69) 1527 SS Troy Eisenbeisz SR 16:49 3. 169 Arcadia ( 16:22 1:21:48) =================================== 1 14 1372 SS Paul Beckwith SR 15:56 2 23 1371 SS Andrew Pilavjian JR 16:13 3 34 1373 SS Daniel Miller SR 16:24 4 41 1377 SS Renaud Poizat FR 16:32 5 57 1374 SS Thomas Bacic SR 16:43 6 ( 65) 1375 SS Kazuya Koda JR 16:47 7 ( 75) 1376 SS Ryan Chen SR 16:51 4. 171 Murrieta Valley ( 16:21 1:21:44) =================================== 1 7 1684 SS Patrick Milloy SR 15:44 2 24 1685 SS Mike Munoz SR 16:14 3 45 1688 SS Connor Pastoor JR 16:34 4 46 1687 SS David McCutcheon SO 16:35 5 49 1686 SS Stephen Rutgers SR 16:37 6 ( 61) 1689 SS Zander Jerkins JR 16:46 7 ( 80) 1690 SS Josh Zubia JR 16:55 5. 174 El Rancho ( 16:21 1:21:44) =================================== 1 17 1521 SS Luis Guevara JR 15:59 2 20 1520 SS Julio Jimenez SR 16:04 3 31 1519 SS Manny Mejia SR 16:21 4 48 1523 SS Jesus Sanchez JR 16:36 5 58 1524 SS Pedro De Alba FR 16:44 6 (105) 1522 SS John Huerta JR 17:11 7 (115) 1525 SS Justin Mejia JR 17:19 6. 177 De La Salle ( 16:18 1:21:30) =================================== 1 9 618 NCS Tom Cox SR 15:50 2 18 619 NCS Alex Harkins SR 16:03 3 22 621 NCS Brendan Scanlon SR 16:06 4 47 620 NCS Alex Davies JR 16:36 5 81 622 NCS Richard Baines SR 16:55 6 ( 98) 623 NCS Patrick McGuire JR 17:07 7 (140) 624 NCS Eric Johnson SO 18:19 7. 205 Upland ( 16:23 1:21:55) =================================== 1 6 1839 SS Ryan Gamboa JR 15:43 2 19 1840 SS Albert Davila JR 16:03 3 36 1842 SS Travis Fernandes JR 16:27 4 50 1841 SS Matt Dobkin SR 16:38 5 94 1843 SS Robert Martinez SO 17:04 6 (107) 1844 SS Kyle Goodman SO 17:13 7 (132) 1845 SS Wes Weaver SR 17:48 8. 211 Bonita Vista ( 16:22 1:21:50) =================================== 1 2 918 SDS Eric Avila JR 15:31 2 16 917 SDS Austin Jett JR 15:58 3 62 919 SDS Daniel Garcia SR 16:46 4 64 920 SDS Mathew Seat JR 16:47 5 67 921 SDS Chris Close JR 16:48 6 (135) 923 SDS Derek Groom SO 17:57 7 (139) 922 SDS David Garcia FR 18:05 9. 268 Trabuco Hills ( 16:34 1:22:47) =================================== 1 12 1831 SS J.T. Sullivan JR 15:54 2 28 1832 SS Riley Sullivan SO 16:18 3 30 1833 SS Scott Blair SO 16:20 4 95 1835 SS Nick Sottosanto SR 17:05 5 103 1834 SS Chris Mosier JR 17:10 6 (118) 1836 SS James Hendra SO 17:22 7 (130) 1837 SS Justin Kosobud SR 17:42 10. 271 Davis Sr. ( 16:36 1:22:58) =================================== 1 10 1207 SJS Brendan Gregg JR 15:52 2 38 1208 SJS Scott Halliday SR 16:30 3 59 1209 SJS Patrick Lynch JR 16:44 4 77 1205 SJS Mitchell Danforth JR 16:53 5 87 1203 SJS Zach Bonner JR 16:59 6 (106) 1204 SJS Kyle Buchhoff JR 17:12 7 (127) 1206 SJS Kenny Durell SO 17:36 11. 308 Madera ( 16:45 1:23:43) =================================== 1 43 362 CS Julio Moreno SR 16:33 2 44 366 CS Nathaniel Richardson JR 16:34 3 54 361 CS Isai Orea SO 16:42 4 83 364 CS Eder Marcial JR 16:57 5 84 365 CS Vicente Velarde JR 16:57 6 ( 97) 363 CS Javier Sanchez SO 17:06 7 (121) 367 CS Warren Tucker JR 17:28 12. 333 Carlmont ( 16:47 1:23:53) =================================== 1 26 39 CCS Brad Surh SO 16:15 2 42 40 CCS Greg Surh JR 16:33 3 60 38 CCS Nick Palladino JR 16:44 4 88 35 CCS Austin Logie SO 17:00 5 117 36 CCS Omeed Moghadam JR 17:21 6 (141) 34 CCS Sean Callahan SO 18:19 7 (146) 37 CCS Chris Pedro FR 18:34 13. 345 Fairfield ( 16:49 1:24:01) =================================== 1 37 1247 SJS Anthony Costales JR 16:29 2 66 1250 SJS Terrell Kirtz SR 16:47 3 74 1248 SJS Darrell Fernandez JR 16:51 4 79 1251 SJS Myko Lucas JR 16:54 5 89 1249 SJS Patrick Ferrell SO 17:00 6 (142) 1253 SJS Neil Williams JR 18:20 7 (143) 1252 SJS Kai Pedersen SR 18:28 14. 387 Fallbrook ( 16:54 1:24:27) =================================== 1 33 965 SDS Bret Hasvold SO 16:23 2 63 966 SDS Vinny Granata JR 16:46 3 91 969 SDS Todd Vanduzer SO 17:02 4 99 967 SDS Forrest Whitfield JR 17:07 5 101 968 SDS Josh Smith SO 17:09 6 (136) 971 SDS Ryan Hasvold SR 18:01 7 (147) 970 SDS Luke Hardesty SR 18:34 15. 398 Castro Valley ( 16:56 1:24:39) =================================== 1 53 580 NCS James Fazzio SO 16:41 2 55 581 NCS Jack Leng SO 16:42 3 86 582 NCS Elliot Nicholson SR 16:59 4 100 584 NCS Mike Langella SO 17:07 5 104 585 NCS Matt Riley JR 17:10 6 (112) 583 NCS Andrew Welch SR 17:16 7 (134) 586 NCS Josh Fong JR 17:52 16. 412 Deer Valley ( 16:57 1:24:45) =================================== 1 70 625 NCS Clinton Hayes SR 16:49 2 73 631 NCS Manny Rin SO 16:50 3 82 626 NCS Sean Daley SR 16:57 4 85 628 NCS Chris Ofstad SR 16:59 5 102 630 NCS Tony Palermini JR 17:10 6 (110) 627 NCS Avery James JR 17:15 7 (111) 629 NCS Adrian Gallo SO 17:16 17. 418 Rancho Bernardo ( 16:59 1:24:54) =================================== 1 29 1050 SDS Carl Dagitz SR 16:19 2 71 1053 SDS Jared Fenlason JR 16:49 3 78 1051 SDS Jake Wertner JR 16:53 4 116 1052 SDS Sean Proehl SO 17:21 5 124 1054 SDS David Carlson JR 17:32 6 (129) 1055 SDS Andrew Flood SO 17:38 18. 425 Monroe ( 17:02 1:25:07) =================================== 1 32 465 LAS Gabriel Guzman SR 16:22 2 39 468 LAS Ismael Samano SR 16:31 3 109 469 LAS Lopez Ulver SR 17:15 4 122 466 LAS Travis Laughton JR 17:28 5 123 470 LAS Emmanuel Zuniga JR 17:31 6 (126) 464 LAS Luis Figuroa SO 17:35 7 (148) 467 LAS Agustin Rios SR 18:35 19. 456 Buchanan ( 17:05 1:25:23) =================================== 1 52 274 CS Brandon Geis SR 16:40 2 90 273 CS Jonathan Sanchez FR 17:01 3 93 276 CS Daniel Lillibridge JR 17:03 4 96 275 CS Danny Vartanian FR 17:06 5 125 278 CS Cameron Burford SO 17:33 6 (133) 279 CS Mark Hales SO 17:48 7 (145) 277 CS Taylor Mearns FR 18:33 20. 457 Serra ( 17:03 1:25:13) =================================== 1 68 200 CCS Michael Borg SR 16:48 2 76 201 CCS Steven Borg SR 16:52 3 92 203 CCS Brian Humrich SR 17:02 4 108 202 CCS Jason Chorpening SR 17:14 5 113 204 CCS Cole Jones SO 17:17 6 (119) 205 CCS Gino Leonio JR 17:25 7 (131) 206 CCS JD Smiley SR 17:47 21. 459 Oakland ( 17:25 1:27:01) =================================== 1 15 903 OS Thomas Dileo SR 15:57 2 35 904 OS John Cheng JR 16:26 3 120 905 OS Jimmy Dileo SO 17:26 4 137 907 OS Ryan Lok FR 18:01 5 152 908 OS Jonathan Chiu SR 19:11 6 (158) 909 OS Tony Mai FR 20:17 22. 469 San Pedro ( 17:18 1:26:28) =================================== 1 27 482 LAS Steve Calise JR 16:18 2 56 486 LAS David Soto SR 16:43 3 114 480 LAS Anthony Bebich SO 17:18 4 128 483 LAS Kelly Crawford JR 17:37 5 144 484 LAS Chris Franco JR 18:32 6 (153) 481 LAS Daniel Buchan SR 19:19 7 (154) 485 LAS Aaron Nunez JR 19:24 23. 743 Lincoln ( 18:53 1:34:21) =================================== 1 138 1152 SFS Brian Estill SR 18:04 2 149 1153 SFS Stephen Wong JR 18:35 3 150 1156 SFS Nick Don-Don Cow SR 18:59 4 151 1158 SFS Wayland Chan SR 19:03 5 155 1155 SFS Eric Chen SR 19:40 6 (156) 1157 SFS Colin Leung SR 19:48 7 (157) 1154 SFS Corey He SR 20:05

Girls Division 1

2005 CALIFORNIA INTERSCHOLASTIC FEDERATION STATE CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIPS November 26, 2005 Woodward Park 5K Course, Fresno CA Weather: Cool-High Mid 50's Partly Cloudy **Results by Robert Rush-Sports Consultant rushruner@aol.com RESULTS ON: norcalstat.com Division 1 Girls Individual Results Place No. Sec Name Yr School D1girls Pace ===== ===== === ==================== == ========== ======= ===== 1 1793 SS Shannon Murakami JR Saugus 17:43 5:42 2 986 SDS Katy Andrews SO La Costa C 17:50 5:45 3 1554 SS Crystal Reed SR Fountain V 17:51 5:45 4 1561 SS Christy Adamyk JR Glendora 17:58 5:47 5 1555 SS Elizabeth Coe SO Fountain V 18:11 5:52 6 1823 SS Lynne Fletcher SR Thousand O 18:14 5:53 7 1738 SS Brittany Morreale SR Peninsula 18:16 5:53 8 1739 SS Megan Fairley SO Peninsula 18:21 5:55 9 1241 SJS Caprice Bradshaw SR Fairfield 18:21 5:55 10 1824 SS Kaitlyn Sullivan SO Thousand O 18:24 5:56 11 1287 SJS Erin Lewis SR Modesto 18:25 5:56 12 266 CS Lauren Saylor JR Buchanan 18:30 5:57 13 1137 SDS Andrea Jacobs JR Vista 18:31 5:58 14 1422 SS Kimberly Donatelli SR Buena 18:34 5:59 15 1794 SS Katie Dunn SO Saugus 18:36 5:59 16 1240 SJS Danzel Bradshaw FR Fairfield 18:36 6:00 17 587 NCS Nicole Pennes SR College Pa 18:37 6:00 18 1569 SS Caitlin Fitzgerald JR Highland 18:41 6:01 19 31 CCS Hayley Pascale FR Carlmont 18:44 6:02 20 1254 SJS Maria Malone FR Folsom 18:46 6:03 21 1741 SS Kelcie Wiemann SR Royal 18:49 6:04 22 360 CS Tandisha Nious-Flore JR Madera 18:50 6:04 23 1243 SJS Dominique Jackson JR Fairfield 18:53 6:05 24 1825 SS Allie Lopez FR Thousand O 18:54 6:05 25 721 NCS Shannon Rich JR Rancho Cot 18:54 6:05 26 1100 SDS Ana Prim SO Torrey Pin 18:56 6:06 27 1048 SDS Krista Egense SO Rancho Ber 18:56 6:06 28 1677 SS Liana Boucher JR Murrieta V 19:01 6:07 29 1556 SS Jennifer Wells SR Fountain V 19:01 6:08 30 651 NCS Diana George FR Livermore 19:06 6:09 31 1683 SS Danielle Calhoun JR Murrieta V 19:06 6:09 32 1047 SDS Caroline Draper FR Rancho Ber 19:07 6:09 33 271 CS Cathryn Saylor FR Buchanan 19:07 6:10 34 1481 SS Rachel Lange SO Crescenta 19:08 6:10 35 1198 SJS Maddie Hall FR Davis Sr. 19:09 6:10 36 1200 SJS Chelsea Reilly JR Davis Sr. 19:09 6:10 37 454 LAS Jennifer Hernandez SR Birmingham 19:13 6:11 38 950 SDS Mariana Monasi SR El Camino 19:13 6:12 39 1099 SDS Amanda Moore JR Torrey Pin 19:14 6:12 40 1480 SS Shelby Pock JR Crescenta 19:15 6:12 41 1201 SJS Jonah Weeks SO Davis Sr. 19:15 6:12 42 1828 SS Miranda Houston SR Thousand O 19:16 6:12 43 1368 SJS Lauren Lewis JR Yuba City 19:17 6:13 44 268 CS Danielle Layous JR Buchanan 19:19 6:13 45 1795 SS Chelsea Johnstone SR Saugus 19:22 6:14 46 1488 SS Chanel Fischetti SR Dana Hills 19:23 6:15 47 1101 SDS Sophie Davidson JR Torrey Pin 19:23 6:15 48 1679 SS Jessica Walker SR Murrieta V 19:24 6:15 49 33 CCS Caitlin Roake SR Carlmont 19:26 6:16 50 1678 SS Taryn Pastoor JR Murrieta V 19:26 6:16 51 123 CCS Jean Feng FR Monta Vist 19:26 6:16 52 267 CS Vanessa Zuzuarregi JR Buchanan 19:28 6:16 53 461 LAS Sarah Roth JR El Camino 19:28 6:16 54 269 CS Sue Choi FR Buchanan 19:29 6:16 55 453 LAS Emmaline Hartel SR Birmingham 19:31 6:17 56 1102 SDS Ashlin Yahr SO Torrey Pin 19:31 6:17 57 1286 SJS Erica Cuellar JR Modesto 19:31 6:17 58 128 CCS Lisa Worsham JR Monta Vist 19:32 6:18 59 1255 SJS Casey O'Day JR Folsom 19:35 6:18 60 1016 SDS Aisha Coons FR Mission Hi 19:35 6:18 61 573 NCS Karlina Beringer SO Castro Val 19:36 6:19 62 1744 SS Paige Newman SO Royal 19:37 6:19 63 1098 SDS Erin Gillingham FR Torrey Pin 19:37 6:19 64 1827 SS Nina Su JR Thousand O 19:37 6:19 65 1742 SS Marie Schaper SR Royal 19:38 6:19 66 122 CCS Stephanie Cham SR Monta Vist 19:38 6:19 67 1494 SS Heather Balbier FR Dana Hills 19:39 6:20 68 590 NCS Eugenie Foote SO College Pa 19:39 6:20 69 1492 SS Danielle Guerin JR Dana Hills 19:40 6:20 70 181 CCS Amanda Boyd SR San Benito 19:42 6:21 71 1483 SS Rachel Mudd FR Crescenta 19:42 6:21 72 1560 SS Laura Wells JR Fountain V 19:42 6:21 73 589 NCS Alyson Finley SO College Pa 19:42 6:21 74 1489 SS Darien Hall SR Dana Hills 19:43 6:21 75 1242 SJS Bianca Curtis SO Fairfield 19:43 6:21 76 1056 SDS Ellie Keene SO Rancho Bue 19:43 6:21 77 588 NCS Stephanie Hadsell JR College Pa 19:43 6:21 78 1680 SS Celia Pourtau SR Murrieta V 19:44 6:21 79 1558 SS Ashley Millett SR Fountain V 19:44 6:21 80 1486 SS Claire Collison SO Crescenta 19:44 6:22 81 325 CS Tiffany Hannah JR Edison 19:45 6:22 82 1682 SS Paige Mobley SO Murrieta V 19:46 6:22 83 416 CS Katie Kunz JR Roosevelt 19:47 6:22 84 1745 SS Nicole Black JR Royal 19:47 6:22 85 125 CCS Angela Hsu JR Monta Vist 19:48 6:23 86 1202 SJS Rebecca Woo JR Davis Sr. 19:48 6:23 87 1826 SS Megan Meyer FR Thousand O 19:49 6:23 88 951 SDS Cori Marte JR El Camino 19:49 6:23 89 179 CCS Alex Bell JR Salinas 19:52 6:24 90 280 CS Taylor Votaw FR Bullard 19:52 6:24 91 30 CCS Justine Fedronic FR Carlmont 19:53 6:24 92 1796 SS Toccoa Kahovec SO Saugus 19:53 6:24 93 1557 SS Kristin Simek SR Fountain V 19:54 6:25 94 574 NCS Kaitlin Santisteban SO Castro Val 19:54 6:25 95 1559 SS Nicole Glove SO Fountain V 19:54 6:25 96 1484 SS Makenzie Mabry SR Crescenta 19:55 6:25 97 987 SDS Courtney Clark SO La Costa C 19:56 6:25 98 1159 SFS Anna Li SR Lowell 19:57 6:25 99 1103 SDS Jessie Bodenhamer JR Torrey Pin 19:57 6:26 100 686 NCS Liz Eve SR Mission Sa 19:59 6:26 101 1797 SS Keri Molt FR Saugus 20:00 6:26 102 952 SDS Stacy Pensinger JR El Camino 20:01 6:27 103 309 CS Katy Harris SR Clovis Eas 20:01 6:27 104 990 SDS Katie Wicks JR La Costa C 20:03 6:27 105 1743 SS Rebecca Albarran JR Royal 20:04 6:28 106 32 CCS Mary Rhoades SO Carlmont 20:04 6:28 107 1681 SS Kendall Dye FR Murrieta V 20:05 6:28 108 1829 SS Alix-Ann Kitka SR Thousand O 20:06 6:28 109 1197 SJS Jenna Fritz FR Davis Sr. 20:07 6:29 110 472 LAS Valerie Sanchez SO San Fernan 20:11 6:30 111 896 OS Jessica Phuong SR Oakland 20:11 6:30 112 471 LAS Kristabel Doebel-Hic JR Palisades 20:12 6:30 113 1482 SS Michelle Callister FR Crescenta 20:13 6:31 114 988 SDS Brooke Giuffre SR La Costa C 20:15 6:31 115 281 CS Jennifer Dittman JR Centennial 20:16 6:32 116 1915 LAS Darlene Partida SR South Gate 20:16 6:32 117 1491 SS Stephanie Gaffney JR Dana Hills 20:17 6:32 118 455 LAS Ashley Lujano JR Birmingham 20:17 6:32 119 956 SDS Stephanie Consiglio JR El Camino 20:17 6:32 120 727 NCS Alexis Nordine JR San Ramon 20:19 6:33 121 462 LAS Venus Vakhshori JR El Camino 20:20 6:33 122 1493 SS Jennifer Norris SO Dana Hills 20:21 6:33 123 308 CS Emily Hamilton FR Clovis Eas 20:23 6:34 124 140 CCS Jennifer Clarke SO Oak Grove 20:24 6:34 125 575 NCS Kaitlyn Banchero SR Castro Val 20:25 6:35 126 954 SDS Sam Belom SO El Camino 20:27 6:35 127 1485 SS Allison Baker SR Crescenta 20:27 6:35 128 1160 SFS Jaimie Ngo JR Lowell 20:28 6:35 129 1912 LAS Emily Foxman SR El Camino 20:28 6:36 130 720 NCS Zuna Portillo JR Pittsburg 20:30 6:36 131 591 NCS Kelsey Dallara JR College Pa 20:31 6:37 132 270 CS Noelle Janzen JR Buchanan 20:31 6:37 133 955 SDS Diana Bender SO El Camino 20:34 6:38 134 272 CS Whittney Russell FR Buchanan 20:35 6:38 135 1799 SS Erin Ortega FR Saugus 20:40 6:40 136 1150 SFS Lucy Luong JR Lincoln 20:45 6:41 137 282 CS Lizzy Baker-Steimer SO Centennial 20:46 6:41 138 953 SDS Sara Studer FR El Camino 20:46 6:42 139 456 LAS Jocelyn Oviedo SR Birmingham 20:47 6:42 140 592 NCS Briana McCready JR College Pa 20:47 6:42 141 1913 LAS Penelope Gillette FR El Camino 20:48 6:42 142 138 CCS Brenna Bauer SR North Sali 20:52 6:43 143 474 LAS Megan Adams SR San Pedro 20:56 6:45 144 991 SDS Rachel Harrington SO La Costa C 20:58 6:45 145 27 CCS Tamara Abinader SO Carlmont 21:00 6:46 146 1490 SS Katie McDowell SO Dana Hills 21:00 6:46 147 1244 SJS Jessica Koehne FR Fairfield 21:00 6:46 148 1746 SS Nicole McCormick SO Royal 21:01 6:46 149 1162 SFS Alexis Kim JR Lowell 21:01 6:46 150 1199 SJS Merek Kesser SO Davis Sr. 21:02 6:47 151 1910 LAS Carolina Garcia SR Garfield 21:04 6:47 152 457 LAS Grace Valenzuela SR Birmingham 21:07 6:48 153 578 NCS Jessica LaPonte SR Castro Val 21:08 6:49 154 1919 SDS Kim Taylor JR La Costa C 21:09 6:49 155 576 NCS Karen Chan SO Castro Val 21:10 6:49 156 283 CS Marissa Crook SR Centennial 21:12 6:50 157 180 CCS Shannon McVannell JR Salinas 21:13 6:50 158 1104 SDS Brigitte Doctor SR Torrey Pin 21:14 6:51 159 313 CS Jenifer McEntire JR Clovis Eas 21:16 6:51 160 285 CS Brianna Smith SR Centennial 21:18 6:52 161 577 NCS Kwai Philpott SO Castro Val 21:20 6:52 162 284 CS Clare Merz JR Centennial 21:20 6:52 163 1161 SFS Susanna Liu SR Lowell 21:22 6:53 164 593 NCS Chloe Madison JR College Pa 21:24 6:54 165 1798 SS Anne Randall FR Saugus 21:26 6:54 166 124 CCS Rosa Hg JR Monta Vist 21:29 6:55 167 460 LAS Sabrina Grigorian JR El Camino 21:36 6:57 168 1914 LAS Shana Barkhordari JR El Camino 21:40 6:59 169 913 OS Maya Velez SR Skyline 21:43 7:00 170 286 CS Jill Unruh SR Centennial 21:45 7:00 171 126 CCS Sharanya Shankar FR Monta Vist 21:45 7:00 172 1151 SFS Amanda Conn SR Lincoln 21:47 7:01 173 127 CCS Vanessa Shih SR Monta Vist 21:49 7:02 174 897 OS Lauren Lok SR Oakland 21:53 7:03 175 311 CS Kaitlyn Kaufmann SR Clovis Eas 21:55 7:04 176 579 NCS Amy Sweetman SR Castro Val 21:59 7:05 177 452 LAS Charnelle Dove SR Birmingham 22:00 7:05 178 1747 SS Michelle Graeser JR Royal 22:01 7:06 179 312 CS Kristin Carlisle FR Clovis Eas 22:07 7:07 180 1169 SFS Jenny Liu SR Washington 22:13 7:09 181 1909 LAS Cassandra Soto FR Birmingham 22:19 7:11 182 1165 SFS Wen-Wai Yim JR Lowell 22:27 7:14 183 314 CS Natasha Shah FR Clovis Eas 22:29 7:15 184 1246 SJS Nicole Rendon FR Fairfield 22:38 7:18 185 910 OS Kara Anderson JR Oakland Te 22:40 7:18 186 1245 SJS Danielle Piatkiewicz JR Fairfield 22:42 7:19 187 1163 SFS Cynthia Leung JR Lowell 22:44 7:19 188 912 OS Amy Cordisco SO Skyline 22:48 7:21 189 899 OS Gianna Gallo JR Oakland 23:02 7:25 190 287 CS Holly Moseley JR Centennial 23:04 7:26 191 1164 SFS Jeena Arnold JR Lowell 23:10 7:28 192 898 OS Linda Liang JR Oakland 23:13 7:29 193 1196 SJS Allison Manderfield JR Davis Sr. 23:17 7:30 194 1920 LAS Bridgett Mills SR El Camino 23:35 7:36 195 900 OS Jamillah Rose SR Oakland 23:38 7:37 196 901 OS Caroline Sou JR Oakland 23:44 7:39 197 29 CCS Erica Chun JR Carlmont 23:53 7:42 198 28 CCS Kimmy Moyer SR Carlmont 23:54 7:42 199 902 OS Jenny Sar SO Oakland 25:18 8:09 Division 1 Girls Team Scores 1. 103 Thousand Oaks ( 18:53 1:34:25) =================================== 1 5 1823 SS Lynne Fletcher SR 18:14 2 7 1824 SS Kaitlyn Sullivan SO 18:24 3 15 1825 SS Allie Lopez FR 18:54 4 29 1828 SS Miranda Houston SR 19:16 5 47 1827 SS Nina Su JR 19:37 6 ( 66) 1826 SS Megan Meyer FR 19:49 7 ( 84) 1829 SS Alix-Ann Kitka SR 20:06 2. 136 Buchanan ( 19:11 1:35:53) =================================== 1 8 266 CS Lauren Saylor JR 18:30 2 20 271 CS Cathryn Saylor FR 19:07 3 30 268 CS Danielle Layous JR 19:19 4 38 267 CS Vanessa Zuzuarregi JR 19:28 5 40 269 CS Sue Choi FR 19:29 6 (102) 270 CS Noelle Janzen JR 20:31 7 (104) 272 CS Whittney Russell FR 20:35 3. 139 Fountain Valley ( 18:54 1:34:29) =================================== 1 3 1554 SS Crystal Reed SR 17:51 2 4 1555 SS Elizabeth Coe SO 18:11 3 18 1556 SS Jennifer Wells SR 19:01 4 54 1560 SS Laura Wells JR 19:42 5 60 1558 SS Ashley Millett SR 19:44 6 ( 70) 1557 SS Kristin Simek SR 19:54 7 ( 72) 1559 SS Nicole Glove SO 19:54 4. 163 Torrey Pines ( 19:21 1:36:41) =================================== 1 16 1100 SDS Ana Prim SO 18:56 2 26 1099 SDS Amanda Moore JR 19:14 3 33 1101 SDS Sophie Davidson JR 19:23 4 42 1102 SDS Ashlin Yahr SO 19:31 5 46 1098 SDS Erin Gillingham FR 19:37 6 ( 76) 1103 SDS Jessie Bodenhamer JR 19:57 7 (123) 1104 SDS Brigitte Doctor SR 21:14 5. 165 Murrieta Valley ( 19:21 1:36:41) =================================== 1 17 1677 SS Liana Boucher JR 19:01 2 19 1683 SS Danielle Calhoun JR 19:06 3 34 1679 SS Jessica Walker SR 19:24 4 36 1678 SS Taryn Pastoor JR 19:26 5 59 1680 SS Celia Pourtau SR 19:44 6 ( 62) 1682 SS Paige Mobley SO 19:46 7 ( 83) 1681 SS Kendall Dye FR 20:05 6. 187 Saugus ( 19:07 1:35:34) =================================== 1 1 1793 SS Shannon Murakami JR 17:43 2 9 1794 SS Katie Dunn SO 18:36 3 31 1795 SS Chelsea Johnstone SR 19:22 4 69 1796 SS Toccoa Kahovec SO 19:53 5 77 1797 SS Keri Molt FR 20:00 6 (105) 1799 SS Erin Ortega FR 20:40 7 (130) 1798 SS Anne Randall FR 21:26 7. 201 Fairfield ( 19:19 1:36:33) =================================== 1 6 1241 SJS Caprice Bradshaw SR 18:21 2 10 1240 SJS Danzel Bradshaw FR 18:36 3 14 1243 SJS Dominique Jackson JR 18:53 4 57 1242 SJS Bianca Curtis SO 19:43 5 114 1244 SJS Jessica Koehne FR 21:00 6 (146) 1246 SJS Nicole Rendon FR 22:38 7 (147) 1245 SJS Danielle Piatkiewicz JR 22:42 8. 223 Davis Sr. ( 19:30 1:37:28) =================================== 1 22 1198 SJS Maddie Hall FR 19:09 2 23 1200 SJS Chelsea Reilly JR 19:09 3 28 1201 SJS Jonah Weeks SO 19:15 4 65 1202 SJS Rebecca Woo JR 19:48 5 85 1197 SJS Jenna Fritz FR 20:07 6 (117) 1199 SJS Merek Kesser SO 21:02 7 (153) 1196 SJS Allison Manderfield JR 23:17 9. 235 Crescenta Valley ( 19:33 1:37:44) =================================== 1 21 1481 SS Rachel Lange SO 19:08 2 27 1480 SS Shelby Pock JR 19:15 3 53 1483 SS Rachel Mudd FR 19:42 4 61 1486 SS Claire Collison SO 19:44 5 73 1484 SS Makenzie Mabry SR 19:55 6 ( 87) 1482 SS Michelle Callister FR 20:13 7 ( 98) 1485 SS Allison Baker SR 20:27 10. 250 Royal ( 19:35 1:37:55) =================================== 1 13 1741 SS Kelcie Wiemann SR 18:49 2 45 1744 SS Paige Newman SO 19:37 3 48 1742 SS Marie Schaper SR 19:38 4 63 1745 SS Nicole Black JR 19:47 5 81 1743 SS Rebecca Albarran JR 20:04 6 (115) 1746 SS Nicole McCormick SO 21:01 7 (141) 1747 SS Michelle Graeser JR 22:01 11. 276 College Park ( 19:39 1:38:12) =================================== 1 11 587 NCS Nicole Pennes SR 18:37 2 51 590 NCS Eugenie Foote SO 19:39 3 55 589 NCS Alyson Finley SO 19:42 4 58 588 NCS Stephanie Hadsell JR 19:43 5 101 591 NCS Kelsey Dallara JR 20:31 6 (109) 592 NCS Briana McCready JR 20:47 7 (129) 593 NCS Chloe Madison JR 21:24 12. 280 Dana Hills ( 19:45 1:38:42) =================================== 1 32 1488 SS Chanel Fischetti SR 19:23 2 50 1494 SS Heather Balbier FR 19:39 3 52 1492 SS Danielle Guerin JR 19:40 4 56 1489 SS Darien Hall SR 19:43 5 90 1491 SS Stephanie Gaffney JR 20:17 6 ( 94) 1493 SS Jennifer Norris SO 20:21 7 (113) 1490 SS Katie McDowell SO 21:00 13. 309 Carlmont ( 19:50 1:39:07) =================================== 1 12 31 CCS Hayley Pascale FR 18:44 2 35 33 CCS Caitlin Roake SR 19:26 3 68 30 CCS Justine Fedronic FR 19:53 4 82 32 CCS Mary Rhoades SO 20:04 5 112 27 CCS Tamara Abinader SO 21:00 6 (157) 29 CCS Erica Chun JR 23:53 7 (158) 28 CCS Kimmy Moyer SR 23:54 14. 324 Monta Vista ( 19:59 1:39:53) =================================== 1 37 123 CCS Jean Feng FR 19:26 2 43 128 CCS Lisa Worsham JR 19:32 3 49 122 CCS Stephanie Cham SR 19:38 4 64 125 CCS Angela Hsu JR 19:48 5 131 124 CCS Rosa Hg JR 21:29 6 (135) 126 CCS Sharanya Shankar FR 21:45 7 (136) 127 CCS Vanessa Shih SR 21:49 15. 355 La Costa Canyon ( 19:49 1:39:02) =================================== 1 2 986 SDS Katy Andrews SO 17:50 2 74 987 SDS Courtney Clark SO 19:56 3 80 990 SDS Katie Wicks JR 20:03 4 88 988 SDS Brooke Giuffre SR 20:15 5 111 991 SDS Rachel Harrington SO 20:58 6 (120) 1919 SDS Kim Taylor JR 21:09 16. 359 El Camino ( 19:58 1:39:47) =================================== 1 25 950 SDS Mariana Monasi SR 19:13 2 67 951 SDS Cori Marte JR 19:49 3 78 952 SDS Stacy Pensinger JR 20:01 4 92 956 SDS Stephanie Consiglio JR 20:17 5 97 954 SDS Sam Belom SO 20:27 6 (103) 955 SDS Diana Bender SO 20:34 7 (107) 953 SDS Sara Studer FR 20:46 17. 382 Birmingham ( 20:11 1:40:55) =================================== 1 24 454 LAS Jennifer Hernandez SR 19:13 2 41 453 LAS Emmaline Hartel SR 19:31 3 91 455 LAS Ashley Lujano JR 20:17 4 108 456 LAS Jocelyn Oviedo SR 20:47 5 118 457 LAS Grace Valenzuela SR 21:07 6 (140) 452 LAS Charnelle Dove SR 22:00 7 (143) 1909 LAS Cassandra Soto FR 22:19 18. 451 Castro Valley ( 20:27 1:42:13) =================================== 1 44 573 NCS Karlina Beringer SO 19:36 2 71 574 NCS Kaitlin Santisteban SO 19:54 3 96 575 NCS Kaitlyn Banchero SR 20:25 4 119 578 NCS Jessica LaPonte SR 21:08 5 121 576 NCS Karen Chan SO 21:10 6 (126) 577 NCS Kwai Philpott SO 21:20 7 (139) 579 NCS Amy Sweetman SR 21:59 19. 474 El Camino Real ( 20:32 1:42:40) =================================== 1 39 461 LAS Sarah Roth JR 19:28 2 93 462 LAS Venus Vakhshori JR 20:20 3 100 1912 LAS Emily Foxman SR 20:28 4 110 1913 LAS Penelope Gillette FR 20:48 5 132 460 LAS Sabrina Grigorian JR 21:36 6 (133) 1914 LAS Shana Barkhordari JR 21:40 7 (154) 1920 LAS Bridgett Mills SR 23:35 20. 562 Lowell ( 21:03 1:45:15) =================================== 1 75 1159 SFS Anna Li SR 19:57 2 99 1160 SFS Jaimie Ngo JR 20:28 3 116 1162 SFS Alexis Kim JR 21:01 4 128 1161 SFS Susanna Liu SR 21:22 5 144 1165 SFS Wen-Wai Yim JR 22:27 6 (148) 1163 SFS Cynthia Leung JR 22:44 7 (151) 1164 SFS Jeena Arnold JR 23:10 21. 569 Centennial ( 20:59 1:44:52) =================================== 1 89 281 CS Jennifer Dittman JR 20:16 2 106 282 CS Lizzy Baker-Steimer SO 20:46 3 122 283 CS Marissa Crook SR 21:12 4 125 285 CS Brianna Smith SR 21:18 5 127 284 CS Clare Merz JR 21:20 6 (134) 286 CS Jill Unruh SR 21:45 7 (150) 287 CS Holly Moseley JR 23:04 22. 578 Clovis East ( 21:09 1:45:42) =================================== 1 79 309 CS Katy Harris SR 20:01 2 95 308 CS Emily Hamilton FR 20:23 3 124 313 CS Jenifer McEntire JR 21:16 4 138 311 CS Kaitlyn Kaufmann SR 21:55 5 142 312 CS Kristin Carlisle FR 22:07 6 (145) 314 CS Natasha Shah FR 22:29 23. 679 Oakland ( 22:24 1:51:57) =================================== 1 86 896 OS Jessica Phuong SR 20:11 2 137 897 OS Lauren Lok SR 21:53 3 149 899 OS Gianna Gallo JR 23:02 4 152 898 OS Linda Liang JR 23:13 5 155 900 OS Jamillah Rose SR 23:38 6 (156) 901 OS Caroline Sou JR 23:44 7 (159) 902 OS Jenny Sar SO 25:18

Boys Division 2

2005 CALIFORNIA INTERSCHOLASTIC FEDERATION STATE CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIPS November 26, 2005 Woodward Park 5K Course, Fresno CA Weather: Cool-High Mid 50's Partly Cloudy **Results by Robert Rush-Sports Consultant rushruner@aol.com RESULTS ON: norcalstat.com Division 2 Boys Individual Results Place No. Sec Name Yr School D2boys Pace ===== ===== === ==================== == ========== ======= ===== 1 1115 SDS Riley Booker SR University 15:27 4:59 2 301 CS Mikel Thomas JR Clovis 15:29 4:59 3 1512 SS Curtis Aukshunas SR El Modena 15:32 5:00 4 1830 SS Kent Morikawa JR Torrance 15:39 5:03 5 1017 SDS Muluken Beressa JR Monte Vist 15:40 5:03 6 1122 SDS Tony Bareno JR Valhalla 15:42 5:04 7 1503 SS Alfred Gonzalez SR Don Lugo 15:42 5:04 8 1330 SJS Tim Cannon SR Rocklin 15:43 5:04 9 1801 SS Tom Ritchter SR Serrano 15:43 5:04 10 1333 SJS Jon Santellano SR Rocklin 15:44 5:04 11 1370 SS Ted Price SR Adolfo Cam 15:53 5:07 12 1262 SJS Samir Benouar SR Jesuit-Sac 15:57 5:09 13 1308 SJS Dillon Brook SR Ponderosa 16:01 5:10 14 1267 SJS Michael Salvatierra JR Jesuit-Sac 16:03 5:10 15 64 CCS Kevin Schneider SR Fremont 16:05 5:11 16 723 NCS Steve Sodaro SR Redwood 16:07 5:12 17 1332 SJS Kevin Hougen SR Rocklin 16:12 5:13 18 1892 SS Conrad Wozniak JR Woodbridge 16:13 5:14 19 154 CCS Scott Himmelberger SR Palo Alto 16:15 5:14 20 1268 SJS Evan Watchempino JR Jesuit-Sac 16:16 5:14 21 415 CS Eayoll Atsbeha SR Ridgeview 16:16 5:15 22 118 CCS Matthew Petrillo JR Los Gatos 16:19 5:15 23 303 CS John Brodie SR Clovis 16:19 5:16 24 1264 SJS Jake Kelly-Strong SR Jesuit-Sac 16:20 5:16 25 786 NCS Ryan Lewis SR Ygnacio Va 16:24 5:17 26 1147 SDS Travis Kuhlman JR Westview 16:25 5:17 27 155 CCS Francis Reynolds SR Palo Alto 16:25 5:17 28 302 CS Jonathan Peterson JR Clovis 16:27 5:18 29 662 NCS Logan Ensign SR Maria Carr 16:28 5:18 30 1657 SS Cameron Pagett SR Mira Costa 16:28 5:18 31 1266 SJS Phil McKennan JR Jesuit-Sac 16:29 5:19 32 1265 SJS James Laville SR Jesuit-Sac 16:29 5:19 33 1460 SS Jeff MacKay JR Chino Hill 16:29 5:19 34 1019 SDS Patrick Palmiter SR Monte Vist 16:30 5:19 35 1612 SS Ethan Meyers SR Loyola 16:30 5:19 36 1298 SJS Frank Sanders SR Pitman 16:31 5:19 37 1145 SDS Dan Gonia SR West Hills 16:32 5:20 38 1847 SS Geovanni Popoca SR Valencia 16:33 5:20 39 690 NCS Blake McDowall JR Montgomery 16:34 5:20 40 1060 SDS Ryan Baird JR San Pasqua 16:34 5:20 41 16 CCS Walter Mayeda SO Aptos 16:35 5:21 42 1366 SJS Cameron Mitchell SO Woodcreek 16:35 5:21 43 1656 SS Bryce Scanlan SR Mira Costa 16:36 5:21 44 1861 SS Ben Bernaldo JR Ventura 16:37 5:21 45 1880 SS Alex Tseng SR West Torra 16:38 5:21 46 1018 SDS Michael Ramirez SR Monte Vist 16:38 5:22 47 633 NCS Kyle Louv JR Eureka 16:38 5:22 48 700 NCS Sterling Lockkey FR Petaluma 16:39 5:22 49 1295 SJS Ryan Cosens JR Oak Ridge 16:39 5:22 50 1459 SS Jeff Cody JR Chino Hill 16:40 5:22 51 1863 SS Brandon Johnson SR Ventura 16:41 5:23 52 1848 SS Talal Khan SO Valencia 16:42 5:23 53 1061 SDS Patrick Sheehan JR San Pasqua 16:43 5:23 54 1313 SJS Mike Wright SR Ponderosa 16:43 5:23 55 131 CCS Ivan Alfaro SR No. Monter 16:44 5:23 56 1263 SJS Scott Donahue JR Jesuit-Sac 16:44 5:23 57 114 CCS Jon Berthet JR Los Gatos 16:44 5:24 58 660 NCS Michael Brew SR Maria Carr 16:45 5:24 59 699 NCS Jason Grubb SR Petaluma 16:45 5:24 60 116 CCS Jimmy Jatho JR Los Gatos 16:46 5:24 61 1618 SS Julian LaFarge JR Loyola 16:47 5:24 62 1461 SS Chris Cattern JR Chino Hill 16:47 5:24 63 304 CS Jordan Ashcroft JR Clovis 16:48 5:25 64 414 CS Rolando Chavez SO Reedley 16:49 5:25 65 14 CCS Rylan Hunt FR Aptos 16:49 5:25 66 1862 SS Stephen Hennek SR Ventura 16:49 5:25 67 1513 SS Danny Chichester SR El Modena 16:50 5:25 68 1066 SDS Jesse O'Brien SR San Pasqua 16:51 5:26 69 120 CCS Seth Smart SR Los Gatos 16:52 5:26 70 1614 SS Will McGregor SR Loyola 16:52 5:26 71 1514 SS Matt Miller JR El Modena 16:53 5:26 72 1879 SS Avo Nazarian SR West Torra 16:53 5:26 73 1617 SS Julio Martinez SR Loyola 16:53 5:26 74 1119 SDS David Palm SR University 16:54 5:27 75 115 CCS Andy Burich JR Los Gatos 16:54 5:27 76 1878 SS Louis Castro SR West Torra 16:54 5:27 77 1046 SDS Dean Manley SO Ramona 16:55 5:27 78 1883 SS James Hyun SR West Torra 16:55 5:27 79 1881 SS Brian Onizuka JR West Torra 16:55 5:27 80 1615 SS Alex Morelan JR Loyola 16:56 5:27 81 1658 SS Chris Garrity JR Mira Costa 16:56 5:27 82 1311 SJS Brady Ryan SR Ponderosa 16:56 5:27 83 1062 SDS David Weston SR San Pasqua 16:57 5:28 84 1309 SJS Devin Jokerst FR Ponderosa 16:57 5:28 85 135 CCS Michael Machado SO No. Monter 16:57 5:28 86 642 NCS Greg Drosky SO Las Lomas 16:58 5:28 87 305 CS Kwadwo Opoku-Agyeman JR Clovis 16:58 5:28 88 1020 SDS Juan Lepe JR Monte Vist 16:58 5:28 89 1063 SDS Rus Mundae SO San Pasqua 16:59 5:28 90 1860 SS Michael Barnes SO Ventura 16:59 5:28 91 701 NCS Benjamin Stern FR Petaluma 16:59 5:28 92 1064 SDS Ty Hines JR San Pasqua 17:00 5:29 93 1849 SS Angel Aguirre SO Valencia 17:00 5:29 94 1065 SDS Tommy Cavanaugh SR San Pasqua 17:00 5:29 95 1877 SS Steven DeCastro JR West Torra 17:01 5:29 96 632 NCS Dillon Ayers JR Eureka 17:02 5:29 97 420 CS Justin LaVoie JR Sanger 17:03 5:30 98 1659 SS David Williams JR Mira Costa 17:06 5:31 99 1661 SS Danny Kalinowski SO Mira Costa 17:07 5:31 100 1866 SS Juan Castillo SR Ventura 17:07 5:31 101 66 CCS Carl Reid SR Gunn 17:09 5:31 102 1117 SDS Alex Scherling JR University 17:10 5:32 103 702 NCS Brandon Felipe FR Petaluma 17:10 5:32 104 106 CCS Alec Nickolls JR Los Altos 17:11 5:32 105 1616 SS Patrick French JR Loyola 17:12 5:33 106 1297 SJS Garrett Infausto SR Oakmont 17:13 5:33 107 1123 SDS Brian Randlett SO Valhalla 17:14 5:33 108 1852 SS Josh Linen JR Valencia 17:14 5:33 109 12 CCS Dayne Gradone FR Aptos 17:14 5:33 110 869 NS Tanner Hickman SO Pleasant V 17:15 5:33 111 1864 SS Austin Tovar JR Ventura 17:15 5:33 112 703 NCS Cole Yungert SO Petaluma 17:15 5:34 113 1312 SJS Ryan Schnell JR Ponderosa 17:17 5:34 114 1121 SDS Ac Colavin JR University 17:17 5:34 115 1334 SJS Cameron Sullivan JR Rocklin 17:17 5:34 116 510 NCS Arran Rogerson SR Alameda 17:18 5:34 117 333 CS Pablo Javalera JR Foothill 17:18 5:34 118 661 NCS Ryan Aldridge SR Maria Carr 17:18 5:35 119 306 CS Max Hernandez JR Clovis 17:19 5:35 120 1613 SS James Kostelnik SO Loyola 17:19 5:35 121 133 CCS Antonio Dorado SO No. Monter 17:19 5:35 122 1851 SS Jose Gutierrez FR Valencia 17:20 5:35 123 663 NCS Nathan Huckeba SO Maria Carr 17:20 5:35 124 119 CCS Dane Sawyer SO Los Gatos 17:20 5:35 125 692 NCS Quin Coughlin SO Montgomery 17:21 5:35 126 1116 SDS Jeff Weber SR University 17:21 5:35 127 691 NCS Jeremy Cutcher JR Montgomery 17:21 5:36 128 1882 SS Rio Enomoto SO West Torra 17:22 5:36 129 1462 SS Daniel Cooper SO Chino Hill 17:23 5:36 130 868 NS Steven Heberle SR Pleasant V 17:23 5:36 131 1850 SS Erik Miranda SR Valencia 17:26 5:37 132 1331 SJS Jon Hakala SO Rocklin 17:26 5:37 133 1515 SS Joey Chichester SR El Modena 17:27 5:37 134 117 CCS Michael Johnson SO Los Gatos 17:27 5:37 135 664 NCS Anton Karrman JR Maria Carr 17:28 5:38 136 1517 SS Eric Petit SR El Modena 17:28 5:38 137 137 CCS Roberto Romero SR No. Monter 17:29 5:38 138 134 CCS Manuel Esparza SO No. Monter 17:29 5:38 139 136 CCS Mike Palmtag SR No. Monter 17:29 5:38 140 666 NCS Alex Hartz SO Maria Carr 17:30 5:38 141 1660 SS Kevin Hanley JR Mira Costa 17:31 5:39 142 1463 SS Devin Zimmerman SO Chino Hill 17:33 5:39 143 1310 SJS Micah Price SR Ponderosa 17:34 5:40 144 412 CS Spencer Rotan JR Reedley 17:37 5:40 145 413 CS Dekker Dion JR Reedley 17:40 5:41 146 637 NCS Pat Flannery JR Eureka 17:41 5:42 147 132 CCS Miguel Camarena SO No. Monter 17:41 5:42 148 634 NCS Jon Phipps SR Eureka 17:42 5:42 149 1464 SS Tim Shimad JR Chino Hill 17:43 5:42 150 665 NCS Grant Williams FR Maria Carr 17:43 5:43 151 18 CCS Taylor Poole SO Aptos 17:44 5:43 152 1021 SDS Darius Nocon SO Monte Vist 17:44 5:43 153 1314 SJS Greg Young JR Ponderosa 17:46 5:44 154 1120 SDS Blake Lawless JR University 17:48 5:44 155 1465 SS Chris Carrera SO Chino Hill 17:49 5:44 156 1516 SS Joel Ostrow JR El Modena 17:51 5:45 157 704 NCS Patrick Foley SO Petaluma 17:52 5:45 158 307 CS Miles Payesno FR Clovis 17:55 5:46 159 1118 SDS Blake Robillard JR University 17:57 5:47 160 867 NS Duncan Green SR Pleasant V 18:00 5:48 161 705 NCS Ben Nelson FR Petaluma 18:04 5:49 162 1022 SDS Connor Breen JR Monte Vist 18:05 5:50 163 866 NS Zac Dickens SR Pleasant V 18:06 5:50 164 1518 SS Andrew Ostrow SO El Modena 18:08 5:50 165 335 CS Jose Montes SO Foothill 18:08 5:51 166 1336 SJS Matt Ziebell JR Rocklin 18:09 5:51 167 1335 SJS Zac Zadrozna FR Rocklin 18:15 5:53 168 636 NCS Billy Powell JR Eureka 18:21 5:55 169 871 NS Zachary Winstead SR Pleasant V 18:26 5:56 170 17 CCS Ben Melendes SO Aptos 18:30 5:58 171 1865 SS Grey Woodburn SO Ventura 18:37 6:00 172 337 CS Aldo Garcia JR Foothill 18:39 6:00 173 15 CCS Turner Jacobs SO Aptos 18:39 6:01 174 1023 SDS Joaquin Llamas JR Monte Vist 18:39 6:01 175 865 NS David Bruhn SR Pleasant V 18:40 6:01 176 693 NCS Jonathan Martindill SO Montgomery 18:43 6:02 177 1662 SS Adam Conover SO Mira Costa 18:46 6:03 178 638 NCS Tyson Brown SO Eureka 18:48 6:03 179 1846 SS Roman Pena SR Valencia 19:02 6:08 180 336 CS Daniel Hernandez SR Foothill 19:04 6:09 181 870 NS Brian Santich JR Pleasant V 19:06 6:09 182 694 NCS Tyler Main FR Montgomery 19:13 6:11 183 635 NCS Jason Haase SO Eureka 19:28 6:16 184 796 NS Dwight Thompson JR Chico 19:36 6:19 185 339 CS Roland Madera FR Foothill 19:46 6:22 186 334 CS Chris Schwartz FR Foothill 19:47 6:22 187 338 CS Saul Veloz SO Foothill 20:22 6:34 188 696 NCS Tom Ott SO Montgomery 21:09 6:49 189 13 CCS Dave Hopper FR Aptos 21:35 6:57 Division 2 Boys Team Scores 1. 59 Jesuit-Sacto ( 16:13 1:21:05) =================================== 1 7 1262 SJS Samir Benouar SR 15:57 2 9 1267 SJS Michael Salvatierra JR 16:03 3 11 1268 SJS Evan Watchempino JR 16:16 4 14 1264 SJS Jake Kelly-Strong SR 16:20 5 18 1266 SJS Phil McKennan JR 16:29 6 ( 19) 1265 SJS James Laville SR 16:29 7 ( 39) 1263 SJS Scott Donahue JR 16:44 2. 143 Clovis ( 16:25 1:22:01) =================================== 1 2 301 CS Mikel Thomas JR 15:29 2 13 303 CS John Brodie SR 16:19 3 15 302 CS Jonathan Peterson JR 16:27 4 46 304 CS Jordan Ashcroft JR 16:48 5 67 305 CS Kwadwo Opoku-Agyemang JR 16:58 6 ( 93) 306 CS Max Hernandez JR 17:19 7 (130) 307 CS Miles Payesno FR 17:55 3. 203 Los Gatos ( 16:43 1:23:35) =================================== 1 12 118 CCS Matthew Petrillo JR 16:19 2 40 114 CCS Jon Berthet JR 16:44 3 43 116 CCS Jimmy Jatho JR 16:46 4 51 120 CCS Seth Smart SR 16:52 5 57 115 CCS Andy Burich JR 16:54 6 ( 98) 119 CCS Dane Sawyer SO 17:20 7 (108) 117 CCS Michael Johnson SO 17:27 4. 217 Rocklin ( 16:29 1:22:22) =================================== 1 5 1330 SJS Tim Cannon SR 15:43 2 6 1333 SJS Jon Santellano SR 15:44 3 10 1332 SJS Kevin Hougen SR 16:12 4 90 1334 SJS Cameron Sullivan JR 17:17 5 106 1331 SJS Jon Hakala SO 17:26 6 (138) 1336 SJS Matt Ziebell JR 18:09 7 (139) 1335 SJS Zac Zadrozna FR 18:15 5. 234 Loyola ( 16:48 1:23:58) =================================== 1 22 1612 SS Ethan Meyers SR 16:30 2 44 1618 SS Julian LaFarge JR 16:47 3 52 1614 SS Will McGregor SR 16:52 4 55 1617 SS Julio Martinez SR 16:53 5 61 1615 SS Alex Morelan JR 16:56 6 ( 82) 1616 SS Patrick French JR 17:12 7 ( 94) 1613 SS James Kostelnik SO 17:19 6. 244 San Pasqual ( 16:49 1:24:04) =================================== 1 25 1060 SDS Ryan Baird JR 16:34 2 36 1061 SDS Patrick Sheehan JR 16:43 3 50 1066 SDS Jesse O'Brien SR 16:51 4 64 1062 SDS David Weston SR 16:57 5 69 1063 SDS Rus Mundae SO 16:59 6 ( 72) 1064 SDS Ty Hines JR 17:00 7 ( 74) 1065 SDS Tommy Cavanaugh SR 17:00 7. 247 Monte Vista-S.V. ( 16:42 1:23:30) =================================== 1 4 1017 SDS Muluken Beressa JR 15:40 2 21 1019 SDS Patrick Palmiter SR 16:30 3 30 1018 SDS Michael Ramirez SR 16:38 4 68 1020 SDS Juan Lepe JR 16:58 5 124 1021 SDS Darius Nocon SO 17:44 6 (134) 1022 SDS Connor Breen JR 18:05 7 (146) 1023 SDS Joaquin Llamas JR 18:39 8. 259 Ventura ( 16:51 1:24:13) =================================== 1 28 1861 SS Ben Bernaldo JR 16:37 2 34 1863 SS Brandon Johnson SR 16:41 3 48 1862 SS Stephen Hennek SR 16:49 4 70 1860 SS Michael Barnes SO 16:59 5 79 1866 SS Juan Castillo SR 17:07 6 ( 86) 1864 SS Austin Tovar JR 17:15 7 (143) 1865 SS Grey Woodburn SO 18:37 9. 260 West Torrance ( 16:51 1:24:15) =================================== 1 29 1880 SS Alex Tseng SR 16:38 2 54 1879 SS Avo Nazarian SR 16:53 3 58 1878 SS Louis Castro SR 16:54 4 59 1883 SS James Hyun SR 16:55 5 60 1881 SS Brian Onizuka JR 16:55 6 ( 75) 1877 SS Steven DeCastro JR 17:01 7 (102) 1882 SS Rio Enomoto SO 17:22 10. 261 Mira Costa ( 16:51 1:24:13) =================================== 1 17 1657 SS Cameron Pagett SR 16:28 2 27 1656 SS Bryce Scanlan SR 16:36 3 62 1658 SS Chris Garrity JR 16:56 4 77 1659 SS David Williams JR 17:06 5 78 1661 SS Danny Kalinowski SO 17:07 6 (115) 1660 SS Kevin Hanley JR 17:31 7 (149) 1662 SS Adam Conover SO 18:46 11. 261 Ponderosa ( 16:47 1:23:54) =================================== 1 8 1308 SJS Dillon Brook SR 16:01 2 37 1313 SJS Mike Wright SR 16:43 3 63 1311 SJS Brady Ryan SR 16:56 4 65 1309 SJS Devin Jokerst FR 16:57 5 88 1312 SJS Ryan Schnell JR 17:17 6 (117) 1310 SJS Micah Price SR 17:34 7 (125) 1314 SJS Greg Young JR 17:46 12. 310 Valencia ( 16:58 1:24:49) =================================== 1 23 1847 SS Geovanni Popoca SR 16:33 2 35 1848 SS Talal Khan SO 16:42 3 73 1849 SS Angel Aguirre SO 17:00 4 83 1852 SS Josh Linen JR 17:14 5 96 1851 SS Jose Gutierrez FR 17:20 6 (105) 1850 SS Erik Miranda SR 17:26 7 (151) 1846 SS Roman Pena SR 19:02 13. 313 Petaluma ( 16:58 1:24:48) =================================== 1 32 700 NCS Sterling Lockkey FR 16:39 2 42 699 NCS Jason Grubb SR 16:45 3 71 701 NCS Benjamin Stern FR 16:59 4 81 702 NCS Brandon Felipe FR 17:10 5 87 703 NCS Cole Yungert SO 17:15 6 (129) 704 NCS Patrick Foley SO 17:52 7 (133) 705 NCS Ben Nelson FR 18:04 14. 317 Chino Hills ( 16:59 1:24:52) =================================== 1 20 1460 SS Jeff MacKay JR 16:29 2 33 1459 SS Jeff Cody JR 16:40 3 45 1461 SS Chris Cattern JR 16:47 4 103 1462 SS Daniel Cooper SO 17:23 5 116 1463 SS Devin Zimmerman SO 17:33 6 (121) 1464 SS Tim Shimad JR 17:43 7 (127) 1465 SS Chris Carrera SO 17:49 15. 322 El Modena ( 16:50 1:24:10) =================================== 1 3 1512 SS Curtis Aukshunas SR 15:32 2 49 1513 SS Danny Chichester SR 16:50 3 53 1514 SS Matt Miller JR 16:53 4 107 1515 SS Joey Chichester SR 17:27 5 110 1517 SS Eric Petit SR 17:28 6 (128) 1516 SS Joel Ostrow JR 17:51 7 (136) 1518 SS Andrew Ostrow SO 18:08 16. 326 University City ( 16:50 1:24:09) =================================== 1 1 1115 SDS Riley Booker SR 15:27 2 56 1119 SDS David Palm SR 16:54 3 80 1117 SDS Alex Scherling JR 17:10 4 89 1121 SDS Ac Colavin JR 17:17 5 100 1116 SDS Jeff Weber SR 17:21 6 (126) 1120 SDS Blake Lawless JR 17:48 7 (131) 1118 SDS Blake Robillard JR 17:57 17. 355 Maria Carrillo ( 17:04 1:25:19) =================================== 1 16 662 NCS Logan Ensign SR 16:28 2 41 660 NCS Michael Brew SR 16:45 3 92 661 NCS Ryan Aldridge SR 17:18 4 97 663 NCS Nathan Huckeba SO 17:20 5 109 664 NCS Anton Karrman JR 17:28 6 (114) 666 NCS Alex Hartz SO 17:30 7 (122) 665 NCS Grant Williams FR 17:43 18. 422 No. Monterey County ( 17:12 1:25:58) =================================== 1 38 131 CCS Ivan Alfaro SR 16:44 2 66 135 CCS Michael Machado SO 16:57 3 95 133 CCS Antonio Dorado SO 17:19 4 111 137 CCS Roberto Romero SR 17:29 5 112 134 CCS Manuel Esparza SO 17:29 6 (113) 136 CCS Mike Palmtag SR 17:29 7 (119) 132 CCS Miguel Camarena SO 17:41 19. 422 Aptos ( 17:23 1:26:52) =================================== 1 26 16 CCS Walter Mayeda SO 16:35 2 47 14 CCS Rylan Hunt FR 16:49 3 84 12 CCS Dayne Gradone FR 17:14 4 123 18 CCS Taylor Poole SO 17:44 5 142 17 CCS Ben Melendes SO 18:30 6 (145) 15 CCS Turner Jacobs SO 18:39 7 (160) 13 CCS Dave Hopper FR 21:35 20. 485 Eureka ( 17:29 1:27:24) =================================== 1 31 633 NCS Kyle Louv JR 16:38 2 76 632 NCS Dillon Ayers JR 17:02 3 118 637 NCS Pat Flannery JR 17:41 4 120 634 NCS Jon Phipps SR 17:42 5 140 636 NCS Billy Powell JR 18:21 6 (150) 638 NCS Tyson Brown SO 18:48 7 (155) 635 NCS Jason Haase SO 19:28 21. 526 Montgomery ( 17:51 1:29:12) =================================== 1 24 690 NCS Blake McDowall JR 16:34 2 99 692 NCS Quin Coughlin SO 17:21 3 101 691 NCS Jeremy Cutcher JR 17:21 4 148 693 NCS Jonathan Martindill SO 18:43 5 154 694 NCS Tyler Main FR 19:13 6 (159) 696 NCS Tom Ott SO 21:09 22. 597 Pleasant Valley ( 17:50 1:29:10) =================================== 1 85 869 NS Tanner Hickman SO 17:15 2 104 868 NS Steven Heberle SR 17:23 3 132 867 NS Duncan Green SR 18:00 4 135 866 NS Zac Dickens SR 18:06 5 141 871 NS Zachary Winstead SR 18:26 6 (147) 865 NS David Bruhn SR 18:40 7 (153) 870 NS Brian Santich JR 19:06 23. 680 Foothill ( 18:35 1:32:55) =================================== 1 91 333 CS Pablo Javalera JR 17:18 2 137 335 CS Jose Montes SO 18:08 3 144 337 CS Aldo Garcia JR 18:39 4 152 336 CS Daniel Hernandez SR 19:04 5 156 339 CS Roland Madera FR 19:46 6 (157) 334 CS Chris Schwartz FR 19:47 7 (158) 338 CS Saul Veloz SO 20:22

Girls Division 2

2005 CALIFORNIA INTERSCHOLASTIC FEDERATION STATE CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIPS November 26, 2005 Woodward Park 5K Course, Fresno CA Weather: Cool-High Mid 50's Partly Cloudy **Results by Robert Rush-Sports Consultant rushruner@aol.com RESULTS ON: norcalstat.com Division 2 Girls Individual Results Place No. Sec Name Yr School D2girls Pace ===== ===== === ==================== == ========== ======= ===== 1 1800 SS Kauren Tarver SO Serrano 17:36 5:40 2 1891 SS Christine Babcock SO Woodbridge 17:38 5:41 3 1655 SS Kevyn Murphy FR Mira Costa 17:50 5:45 4 1810 SS Anna Sperry JR Simi Valle 17:57 5:47 5 1292 SJS Alex Kosinski JR Oak Ridge 18:00 5:48 6 1692 SS Whitney Blue SR Newport Ha 18:07 5:50 7 1502 SS Markie Voyles FR Don Lugo 18:24 5:56 8 11 CCS Jessica Van Ausdall SR Aptos 18:37 6:00 9 1776 SS Jenna Ridgway SR San Marcos 18:38 6:00 10 790 NS Hannah Dillard JR Chico 18:41 6:01 11 1884 SS Jasmine Hayes SO Westlake 18:43 6:02 12 1359 SJS Cecily Lemmon SR Vacaville 18:46 6:03 13 1507 SS Hillary Hayes FR Edison 18:49 6:04 14 1296 SJS Stacey Haack FR Oakmont 18:52 6:05 15 104 CCS Stephanie Barnett FR Leland 18:52 6:05 16 653 NCS Jacqui Wentz SR Maria Carr 18:54 6:05 17 864 NS Hannah Hodgkinson JR Pleasant V 18:55 6:06 18 1031 SDS Katie Rentz JR Mt. Carmel 18:59 6:07 19 1340 SJS Cherise McNair SR Sierra 18:59 6:07 20 1109 SDS Rowena Tam SR University 19:02 6:08 21 295 CS Tawnie Kroll FR Clovis 19:03 6:08 22 1870 SS Alison Stoakley SR West Torra 19:04 6:09 23 1505 SS Courtney Kostrikin JR Edison 19:04 6:09 24 1407 SS Vanessa Hancock SO Brea Olind 19:09 6:10 25 1138 SDS Kristen Peters SR West Hills 19:10 6:11 26 8 CCS Meghan Hunt SR Aptos 19:12 6:11 27 522 NCS Ashley Chan JR Arroyo 19:12 6:11 28 1691 SS Taylor Bryson JR Newport Ha 19:13 6:11 29 10 CCS Amy Schnittger SO Aptos 19:13 6:11 30 1854 SS Becky Brinkenhoff JR Ventura 19:13 6:12 31 688 NCS Jennifer Martindill SR Montgomery 19:13 6:12 32 113 CCS Kaela Townsend SO Los Gatos 19:14 6:12 33 1857 SS Sally Venable SO Ventura 19:15 6:12 34 1695 SS Melissa Mead JR Newport Ha 19:17 6:13 35 1139 SDS Kelsey Hall FR West Hills 19:19 6:13 36 1108 SDS Dayna Anderson JR University 19:20 6:14 37 1329 SJS Ursy Bergmooser SR Rocklin 19:21 6:14 38 405 CS Candace Carlson FR North 19:22 6:14 39 1856 SS McKay Shaw FR Ventura 19:23 6:15 40 65 CCS Allie Mayer FR Gunn 19:23 6:15 41 1885 SS Kelly Adamski JR Westlake 19:24 6:15 42 1693 SS Erica Pearson FR Newport Ha 19:25 6:15 43 294 CS Amanda Johnson SR Clovis 19:27 6:16 44 9 CCS Katie Jacobson FR Aptos 19:27 6:16 45 863 NS Natalie Hickman SR Pleasant V 19:28 6:16 46 792 NS Joanna Johnson SR Chico 19:29 6:17 47 1304 SJS Deborah Maier SO Ponderosa 19:30 6:17 48 296 CS Vicky Jenkins FR Clovis 19:31 6:17 49 689 NCS Celeste Berg FR Montgomery 19:33 6:18 50 105 CCS Cobbie Jones SR Live Oak 19:34 6:18 51 1858 SS Lauren Martinez SR Ventura 19:34 6:18 52 1508 SS Mary Verran SR Edison 19:35 6:19 53 1361 SJS Annaliza Rizo SR Vacaville 19:36 6:19 54 1506 SS Candace Alai SR Edison 19:37 6:19 55 654 NCS Alia Gray JR Maria Carr 19:37 6:19 56 958 SDS Christy James SO El Capitan 19:38 6:19 57 523 NCS Yu-Mee Leal SR Arroyo 19:38 6:19 58 252 CCS Arely Marquez JR Yerba Buen 19:38 6:20 59 1875 SS Jennifer Rodriguez SR West Torra 19:39 6:20 60 974 SDS Sablle Scheppmann SO Grossmont 19:40 6:20 61 1032 SDS Samantha Adair FR Mt. Carmel 19:40 6:20 62 1889 SS Victoria Smith SO Westlake 19:40 6:20 63 722 NCS Claire Ross SR Redwood 19:41 6:20 64 151 CCS Alicia Ivanhoe JR Palo Alto 19:41 6:21 65 961 SDS Stephanie Cook JR El Capitan 19:42 6:21 66 1146 SDS Missy Barclay SR Westview 19:42 6:21 67 959 SDS Katie Martin FR El Capitan 19:42 6:21 68 148 CCS Renata Cummins JR Palo Alto 19:43 6:21 69 1777 SS Claire Woodard SO San Marcos 19:43 6:21 70 568 NCS Ashley Chavez SO Carondelet 19:44 6:21 71 566 NCS Sara Aliotti FR Carondelet 19:44 6:22 72 1110 SDS Sarah Vitug SO University 19:45 6:22 73 1358 SJS Lindsey Dubs SO Vacaville 19:45 6:22 74 655 NCS Leanne Fogg JR Maria Carr 19:46 6:22 75 109 CCS Jacqui Kemp SR Los Gatos 19:48 6:23 76 108 CCS Jill Goodwin JR Los Gatos 19:48 6:23 77 404 CS Amanda Montgomery SR North 19:49 6:23 78 1412 SS Maggie Serna JR Brea Olind 19:51 6:24 79 1855 SS Minnie Broccoli-Kell JR Ventura 19:52 6:24 80 1886 SS Brianna Alban JR Westlake 19:52 6:24 81 1859 SS Lauren Ricketts JR Ventura 19:53 6:24 82 1289 SJS Alex Dromensk JR Oak Ridge 19:54 6:24 83 503 NCS Devaja Shafer SR Alameda 19:54 6:25 84 656 NCS Kristen Sanzari JR Maria Carr 19:56 6:25 85 1363 SJS Sophie Vazquez JR Vacaville 19:56 6:25 86 1873 SS Nadine Henricks SR West Torra 19:57 6:25 87 1409 SS Maureen Palmer SR Brea Olind 19:57 6:26 88 406 CS Ann Hug SR North 19:58 6:26 89 698 NCS Taylor Parks JR Petaluma 19:58 6:26 90 1307 SJS Kelly Roberts FR Ponderosa 19:59 6:26 91 1112 SDS Sheree Shea FR University 19:59 6:26 92 297 CS Megan Poindexter JR Clovis 20:00 6:27 93 1306 SJS Becky Preto FR Ponderosa 20:00 6:27 94 1778 SS Kalley Ridgway FR San Marcos 20:00 6:27 95 1365 SJS Samantha Gove JR Wood 20:01 6:27 96 1853 SS Olivia Guadiana FR Ventura 20:02 6:27 97 1779 SS Monica Ciontea JR San Marcos 20:04 6:28 98 1871 SS Alison Haugen FR West Torra 20:04 6:28 99 1140 SDS Johana Fiserova SR West Hills 20:06 6:28 100 147 CCS Elle Burstein SR Palo Alto 20:06 6:29 101 504 NCS Jessica Mason SR Alameda 20:09 6:29 102 149 CCS Katie Gosling SR Palo Alto 20:09 6:30 103 567 NCS Nicole Rumore FR Carondelet 20:10 6:30 104 7 CCS Jamie Humphreys SR Aptos 20:11 6:30 105 1302 SJS Samantha Diaz FR Ponderosa 20:11 6:30 106 299 CS Becky Quintana SO Clovis 20:13 6:31 107 407 CS Emily Robinson SO North 20:14 6:31 108 5 CCS Leigh Hohmann SO Aptos 20:14 6:31 109 960 SDS Mallory Bawkey SR El Capitan 20:14 6:31 110 1872 SS Danielle Breski JR West Torra 20:14 6:31 111 1510 SS Jillian Lopez SR Edison 20:18 6:32 112 1696 SS Lauren Maddox JR Newport Ha 20:20 6:33 113 1408 SS Holly Rogers SR Brea Olind 20:21 6:33 114 1509 SS Nicole Alai SR Edison 20:23 6:34 115 1887 SS Jaclyn Borowski JR Westlake 20:26 6:35 116 110 CCS Paige Knudsen JR Los Gatos 20:28 6:35 117 1410 SS Rachael Moon FR Brea Olind 20:29 6:36 118 130 CCS Tania Morimoto SO Mt. View 20:29 6:36 119 1294 SJS Ashley Silva JR Oak Ridge 20:31 6:36 120 602 NCS Anna Smidebush SO Concord 20:31 6:37 121 658 NCS Jordan Davis FR Maria Carr 20:32 6:37 122 524 NCS Lacey Bockhaus SO Arroyo 20:32 6:37 123 525 NCS Samantha Kearney SO Arroyo 20:33 6:37 124 298 CS Shelby Little FR Clovis 20:33 6:37 125 1141 SDS Samantha Espindola JR West Hills 20:34 6:38 126 1288 SJS Ellie Dickson SR Oak Ridge 20:35 6:38 127 153 CCS Emily Lundy SR Palo Alto 20:36 6:38 128 795 NS Brittany O'Regan JR Chico 20:40 6:40 129 791 NS Kelly Harris JR Chico 20:41 6:40 130 962 SDS Jamie Ferguson SO El Capitan 20:42 6:40 131 324 CS Brianna Diaz SO Delano 20:44 6:41 132 862 NS Haley Davis SR Pleasant V 20:45 6:41 133 508 NCS Jessica Vaughan SR Alameda 20:45 6:41 134 1259 SJS Caitlin Clark JR Granite Ba 20:46 6:41 135 1876 SS Caitlyn Corrao SO West Torra 20:46 6:41 136 793 NS Michelle Johnson SO Chico 20:47 6:42 137 1890 SS Morgan McLeod SO Westlake 20:47 6:42 138 527 NCS Jordan Casci JR Arroyo 20:48 6:42 139 1291 SJS Ashley Garrett JR Oak Ridge 20:48 6:42 140 1697 SS Sophia Ditty SO Newport Ha 20:52 6:43 141 1411 SS Kortnee Burton SO Brea Olind 20:53 6:44 142 112 CCS Ariana Nicewonger SR Los Gatos 20:55 6:44 143 1874 SS Jessica Goldsmith JR West Torra 20:56 6:44 144 1045 SDS Brittany Balcom FR Ramona 20:56 6:45 145 1142 SDS Samantha Timanus SO West Hills 20:58 6:45 146 1780 SS Sarah Terry FR San Marcos 20:59 6:46 147 1113 SDS Rochelle Coulson JR University 21:02 6:47 148 1111 SDS Christina Buckley JR University 21:03 6:47 149 963 SDS Ashley Tillery SR El Capitan 21:03 6:47 150 526 NCS Jin-Mee Leal JR Arroyo 21:04 6:47 151 569 NCS Shannon Moore SO Carondelet 21:04 6:47 152 505 NCS Mercedes Zapata JR Alameda 21:08 6:49 153 1144 SDS Kelly McNulty FR West Hills 21:09 6:49 154 1888 SS Lucy Darago SO Westlake 21:10 6:49 155 1413 SS Shelby Bradley JR Brea Olind 21:14 6:50 156 657 NCS Tiffany Roberts JR Maria Carr 21:15 6:51 157 300 CS Candice Laurent JR Clovis 21:17 6:52 158 1511 SS Shannon Murray SO Edison 21:21 6:53 159 506 NCS Ellen Suderman-Talco SO Alameda 21:22 6:53 160 1143 SDS Carrie Saccone SO West Hills 21:23 6:53 161 1303 SJS Rachel Lambert SO Ponderosa 21:25 6:54 162 150 CCS Megan Grant SR Palo Alto 21:26 6:54 163 1114 SDS Celeste Phillips SR University 21:27 6:55 164 507 NCS Gabriela Bobarnac SO Alameda 21:31 6:56 165 1781 SS Angela Afman SO San Marcos 21:32 6:56 166 964 SDS Kelsee Ramsey SO El Capitan 21:36 6:57 167 1360 SJS Christina Lopez JR Vacaville 21:37 6:58 168 659 NCS Alicia Lueth SO Maria Carr 21:38 6:58 169 570 NCS Tati Delledera FR Carondelet 21:39 6:58 170 1694 SS Desiree Alexander FR Newport Ha 21:41 6:59 171 528 NCS Kylie Boch JR Arroyo 21:43 7:00 172 1305 SJS Rachel Mullen JR Ponderosa 21:44 7:00 173 419 CS Meaghan Vinton JR Sanger 21:48 7:01 174 1301 SJS Brianne Cook FR Ponderosa 21:48 7:01 175 571 NCS Chelsea Wheeler SR Carondelet 21:55 7:04 176 1290 SJS Kathryn Fergerson FR Oak Ridge 21:57 7:04 177 509 NCS Katie Lindstedt JR Alameda 22:02 7:06 178 6 CCS Gina Horath FR Aptos 22:06 7:07 179 789 NS Morgan Camy SR Chico 22:12 7:09 180 1357 SJS Dana Clarke JR Vacaville 22:20 7:12 181 408 CS Bridgett McClain FR North 22:31 7:15 182 1362 SJS Katy Stoltz SO Vacaville 22:36 7:17 183 572 NCS Lisa Fugere SR Carondelet 22:39 7:18 184 794 NS Ellen Maynes SR Chico 22:46 7:20 185 1782 SS Esther Flores SO San Marcos 23:11 7:28 186 1293 SJS Caitlin Parvin JR Oak Ridge 23:20 7:31 187 409 CS Yolanda Franklin SO North 25:18 8:09 188 410 CS Sara Noble SO North 26:01 8:23 Division 2 Girls Team Scores 1. 150 Aptos ( 19:20 1:36:40) =================================== 1 3 11 CCS Jessica Van Ausdall SR 18:37 2 16 8 CCS Meghan Hunt SR 19:12 3 19 10 CCS Amy Schnittger SO 19:13 4 31 9 CCS Katie Jacobson FR 19:27 5 81 7 CCS Jamie Humphreys SR 20:11 6 ( 85) 5 CCS Leigh Hohmann SO 20:14 7 (148) 6 CCS Gina Horath FR 22:06 2. 161 Newport Harbor ( 19:17 1:36:22) =================================== 1 2 1692 SS Whitney Blue SR 18:07 2 18 1691 SS Taylor Bryson JR 19:13 3 23 1695 SS Melissa Mead JR 19:17 4 29 1693 SS Erica Pearson FR 19:25 5 89 1696 SS Lauren Maddox JR 20:20 6 (112) 1697 SS Sophia Ditty SO 20:52 7 (141) 1694 SS Desiree Alexander FR 21:41 3. 162 Ventura ( 19:28 1:37:17) =================================== 1 20 1854 SS Becky Brinkenhoff JR 19:13 2 22 1857 SS Sally Venable SO 19:15 3 27 1856 SS McKay Shaw FR 19:23 4 35 1858 SS Lauren Martinez SR 19:34 5 58 1855 SS Minnie Broccoli-Kellne JR 19:52 6 ( 60) 1859 SS Lauren Ricketts JR 19:53 7 ( 73) 1853 SS Olivia Guadiana FR 20:02 4. 183 Edison ( 19:29 1:37:23) =================================== 1 8 1507 SS Hillary Hayes FR 18:49 2 13 1505 SS Courtney Kostrikin JR 19:04 3 36 1508 SS Mary Verran SR 19:35 4 38 1506 SS Candace Alai SR 19:37 5 88 1510 SS Jillian Lopez SR 20:18 6 ( 91) 1509 SS Nicole Alai SR 20:23 7 (129) 1511 SS Shannon Murray SO 21:21 5. 228 Clovis ( 19:39 1:38:14) =================================== 1 11 295 CS Tawnie Kroll FR 19:03 2 30 294 CS Amanda Johnson SR 19:27 3 34 296 CS Vicky Jenkins FR 19:31 4 70 297 CS Megan Poindexter JR 20:00 5 83 299 CS Becky Quintana SO 20:13 6 ( 99) 298 CS Shelby Little FR 20:33 7 (128) 300 CS Candice Laurent JR 21:17 6. 228 Westlake ( 19:37 1:38:05) =================================== 1 6 1884 SS Jasmine Hayes SO 18:43 2 28 1885 SS Kelly Adamski JR 19:24 3 43 1889 SS Victoria Smith SO 19:40 4 59 1886 SS Brianna Alban JR 19:52 5 92 1887 SS Jaclyn Borowski JR 20:26 6 (109) 1890 SS Morgan McLeod SO 20:47 7 (125) 1888 SS Lucy Darago SO 21:10 7. 260 Maria Carrillo ( 19:45 1:38:45) =================================== 1 9 653 NCS Jacqui Wentz SR 18:54 2 39 654 NCS Alia Gray JR 19:37 3 53 655 NCS Leanne Fogg JR 19:46 4 63 656 NCS Kristen Sanzari JR 19:56 5 96 658 NCS Jordan Davis FR 20:32 6 (127) 657 NCS Tiffany Roberts JR 21:15 7 (139) 659 NCS Alicia Lueth SO 21:38 8. 273 University City ( 19:50 1:39:08) =================================== 1 10 1109 SDS Rowena Tam SR 19:02 2 25 1108 SDS Dayna Anderson JR 19:20 3 51 1110 SDS Sarah Vitug SO 19:45 4 69 1112 SDS Sheree Shea FR 19:59 5 118 1113 SDS Rochelle Coulson JR 21:02 6 (119) 1111 SDS Christina Buckley JR 21:03 7 (134) 1114 SDS Celeste Phillips SR 21:27 9. 281 West Torrance ( 19:48 1:38:58) =================================== 1 12 1870 SS Alison Stoakley SR 19:04 2 42 1875 SS Jennifer Rodriguez SR 19:39 3 65 1873 SS Nadine Henricks SR 19:57 4 75 1871 SS Alison Haugen FR 20:04 5 87 1872 SS Danielle Breski JR 20:14 6 (107) 1876 SS Caitlyn Corrao SO 20:46 7 (115) 1874 SS Jessica Goldsmith JR 20:56 10. 298 Vacaville ( 19:56 1:39:40) =================================== 1 7 1359 SJS Cecily Lemmon SR 18:46 2 37 1361 SJS Annaliza Rizo SR 19:36 3 52 1358 SJS Lindsey Dubs SO 19:45 4 64 1363 SJS Sophie Vazquez JR 19:56 5 138 1360 SJS Christina Lopez JR 21:37 6 (150) 1357 SJS Dana Clarke JR 22:20 7 (152) 1362 SJS Katy Stoltz SO 22:36 11. 315 San Marcos ( 19:53 1:39:24) =================================== 1 4 1776 SS Jenna Ridgway SR 18:38 2 48 1777 SS Claire Woodard SO 19:43 3 72 1778 SS Kalley Ridgway FR 20:00 4 74 1779 SS Monica Ciontea JR 20:04 5 117 1780 SS Sarah Terry FR 20:59 6 (136) 1781 SS Angela Afman SO 21:32 7 (155) 1782 SS Esther Flores SO 23:11 12. 321 Brea Olinda ( 19:58 1:39:47) =================================== 1 14 1407 SS Vanessa Hancock SO 19:09 2 57 1412 SS Maggie Serna JR 19:51 3 66 1409 SS Maureen Palmer SR 19:57 4 90 1408 SS Holly Rogers SR 20:21 5 94 1410 SS Rachael Moon FR 20:29 6 (113) 1411 SS Kortnee Burton SO 20:53 7 (126) 1413 SS Shelby Bradley JR 21:14 13. 322 El Capitan ( 20:00 1:39:58) =================================== 1 40 958 SDS Christy James SO 19:38 2 45 961 SDS Stephanie Cook JR 19:42 3 46 959 SDS Katie Martin FR 19:42 4 86 960 SDS Mallory Bawkey SR 20:14 5 105 962 SDS Jamie Ferguson SO 20:42 6 (120) 963 SDS Ashley Tillery SR 21:03 7 (137) 964 SDS Kelsee Ramsey SO 21:36 14. 331 West Hills ( 20:02 1:40:07) =================================== 1 15 1138 SDS Kristen Peters SR 19:10 2 24 1139 SDS Kelsey Hall FR 19:19 3 76 1140 SDS Johana Fiserova SR 20:06 4 100 1141 SDS Samantha Espindola JR 20:34 5 116 1142 SDS Samantha Timanus SO 20:58 6 (124) 1144 SDS Kelly McNulty FR 21:09 7 (131) 1143 SDS Carrie Saccone SO 21:23 15. 337 Los Gatos ( 20:03 1:40:13) =================================== 1 21 113 CCS Kaela Townsend SO 19:14 2 54 109 CCS Jacqui Kemp SR 19:48 3 55 108 CCS Jill Goodwin JR 19:48 4 93 110 CCS Paige Knudsen JR 20:28 5 114 112 CCS Ariana Nicewonger SR 20:55 16. 349 Palo Alto ( 20:03 1:40:15) =================================== 1 44 151 CCS Alicia Ivanhoe JR 19:41 2 47 148 CCS Renata Cummins JR 19:43 3 77 147 CCS Elle Burstein SR 20:06 4 79 149 CCS Katie Gosling SR 20:09 5 102 153 CCS Emily Lundy SR 20:36 6 (133) 150 CCS Megan Grant SR 21:26 17. 352 Chico ( 20:04 1:40:18) =================================== 1 5 790 NS Hannah Dillard JR 18:41 2 32 792 NS Joanna Johnson SR 19:29 3 103 795 NS Brittany O'Regan JR 20:40 4 104 791 NS Kelly Harris JR 20:41 5 108 793 NS Michelle Johnson SO 20:47 6 (149) 789 NS Morgan Camy SR 22:12 7 (154) 794 NS Ellen Maynes SR 22:46 18. 363 Arroyo ( 20:09 1:40:43) =================================== 1 17 522 NCS Ashley Chan JR 19:12 2 41 523 NCS Yu-Mee Leal SR 19:38 3 97 524 NCS Lacey Bockhaus SO 20:32 4 98 525 NCS Samantha Kearney SO 20:33 5 110 527 NCS Jordan Casci JR 20:48 6 (121) 526 NCS Jin-Mee Leal JR 21:04 7 (142) 528 NCS Kylie Boch JR 21:43 19. 369 Oak Ridge ( 19:58 1:39:48) =================================== 1 1 1292 SJS Alex Kosinski JR 18:00 2 61 1289 SJS Alex Dromensk JR 19:54 3 95 1294 SJS Ashley Silva JR 20:31 4 101 1288 SJS Ellie Dickson SR 20:35 5 111 1291 SJS Ashley Garrett JR 20:48 6 (146) 1290 SJS Kathryn Fergerson FR 21:57 7 (156) 1293 SJS Caitlin Parvin JR 23:20 20. 384 North ( 20:23 1:41:54) =================================== 1 26 405 CS Candace Carlson FR 19:22 2 56 404 CS Amanda Montgomery SR 19:49 3 67 406 CS Ann Hug SR 19:58 4 84 407 CS Emily Robinson SO 20:14 5 151 408 CS Bridgett McClain FR 22:31 6 (157) 409 CS Yolanda Franklin SO 25:18 7 (158) 410 CS Sara Noble SO 26:01 21. 386 Ponderosa ( 20:13 1:41:05) =================================== 1 33 1304 SJS Deborah Maier SO 19:30 2 68 1307 SJS Kelly Roberts FR 19:59 3 71 1306 SJS Becky Preto FR 20:00 4 82 1302 SJS Samantha Diaz FR 20:11 5 132 1303 SJS Rachel Lambert SO 21:25 6 (143) 1305 SJS Rachel Mullen JR 21:44 7 (144) 1301 SJS Brianne Cook FR 21:48 22. 441 Carondelet ( 20:29 1:42:21) =================================== 1 49 568 NCS Ashley Chavez SO 19:44 2 50 566 NCS Sara Aliotti FR 19:44 3 80 567 NCS Nicole Rumore FR 20:10 4 122 569 NCS Shannon Moore SO 21:04 5 140 570 NCS Tati Delledera FR 21:39 6 (145) 571 NCS Chelsea Wheeler SR 21:55 7 (153) 572 NCS Lisa Fugere SR 22:39 23. 499 Alameda ( 20:40 1:43:18) =================================== 1 62 503 NCS Devaja Shafer SR 19:54 2 78 504 NCS Jessica Mason SR 20:09 3 106 508 NCS Jessica Vaughan SR 20:45 4 123 505 NCS Mercedes Zapata JR 21:08 5 130 506 NCS Ellen Suderman-Talco SO 21:22 6 (135) 507 NCS Gabriela Bobarnac SO 21:31 7 (147) 509 NCS Katie Lindstedt JR 22:02

Boys Division 3

2005 CALIFORNIA INTERSCHOLASTIC FEDERATION STATE CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIPS November 26, 2005 Woodward Park 5K Course, Fresno CA Weather: Cool-High Mid 50's Partly Cloudy **Results by Robert Rush-Sports Consultant rushruner@aol.com RESULTS ON: norcalstat.com Division 3 Boys Individual Results Place No. Sec Name Yr School D3boys Pace ===== ===== === ==================== == ========== ======= ===== 1 1424 SS Michael Coe SR Cabrillo 15:04 4:51 2 222 CCS Ben Sitler SR St. Franci 15:29 4:59 3 1077 SDS Marco Anzures SR St. August 15:36 5:02 4 1791 SS Julian deRubira SR Santa Marg 15:43 5:04 5 1425 SS Colin Hacker SR Cabrillo 15:49 5:06 6 1076 SDS Kyle Suarez SR St. August 15:50 5:06 7 1378 SS Samuel Melton SR Barstow 15:52 5:07 8 244 CCS Mohamed Abdolla SO Willow Gle 15:53 5:07 9 1379 SS Stuart Murphy SR Barstow 15:54 5:07 10 246 CCS Marcos Corona JR Willow Gle 15:55 5:08 11 1698 SS David Smith SR Northview 15:55 5:08 12 1533 SS Ernesto Castaneda SR Estancia 15:57 5:08 13 225 CCS Nicolas Alvarado SR St. Ignati 15:57 5:08 14 544 NCS Ben Gutierrez SR Bishop O'd 15:58 5:09 15 230 CCS Matt Snyder JR St. Ignati 15:59 5:09 16 1226 SJS Shaun Boyte JR Del Oro 16:01 5:10 17 1381 SS Carlos Perez JR Barstow 16:04 5:11 18 559 NCS Chris Vizcaino SR Campolindo 16:04 5:11 19 1423 SS Alan Lloyd JR Burroughs/ 16:08 5:12 20 226 CCS Rob Avarado SR St. Ignati 16:11 5:13 21 1723 SS Fawad Khan JR Palos Verd 16:11 5:13 22 1130 SDS Alex Avilez JR Valley Cen 16:12 5:13 23 1426 SS Miguel Ortiz SO Cabrillo 16:18 5:15 24 679 NCS Sandy Spicer SR Miramonte 16:21 5:16 25 999 SDS Charlie Gamble SR La Jolla 16:22 5:17 26 1602 SS Phillip Brown SO Laguna Hil 16:25 5:17 27 1769 SS Brady Jones JR San Luis O 16:26 5:18 28 499 NCS Joey Thomas JR Acalanes 16:27 5:18 29 1380 SS Travis Densmore SR Barstow 16:27 5:18 30 1059 SDS Timbo Stillinger SR San Diegui 16:28 5:18 31 825 NS Eric Malain JR Enterprise 16:28 5:18 32 497 NCS Connor Mooney JR Acalanes 16:28 5:18 33 1382 SS Robert Densmore JR Barstow 16:29 5:19 34 1477 SS Jack Turner SR Corona Del 16:29 5:19 35 560 NCS Joey Kochlacs JR Campolindo 16:29 5:19 36 351 CS Levi Reynaga SR Granite Hi 16:30 5:19 37 198 CCS Michael Landry SO Santa Cruz 16:30 5:19 38 1228 SJS Nathan Spangler JR Del Oro 16:30 5:19 39 948 SDS Bernardo Bahena JR Clairemont 16:31 5:19 40 1384 SS Steve Montiel SR Barstow 16:31 5:19 41 1579 SS Austin Facer SR La Canada 16:31 5:19 42 1428 SS Oscar Torres SO Cabrillo 16:31 5:19 43 221 CCS Sam Pompei SR St. Franci 16:32 5:20 44 220 CCS Philip Pompei SO St. Franci 16:32 5:20 45 827 NS Nick Payton SR Enterprise 16:33 5:20 46 1577 SS Will Zentmyer SO La Canada 16:34 5:20 47 946 SDS Matthew Rodriguez SR Central Un 16:34 5:20 48 1804 SS Mike Villasin SO Servite 16:35 5:20 49 1802 SS Rory Mahony SR Servite 16:35 5:21 50 875 NS Sean Cascarina SR Shasta 16:35 5:21 51 562 NCS Tommy Akita SR Campolindo 16:36 5:21 52 250 CCS Robert Ramos SR Willow Gle 16:36 5:21 53 199 CCS Brad Jacobs JR Saratoga 16:37 5:21 54 1058 SDS Florian Schuelen SR San Diegui 16:37 5:21 55 1300 SJS Dan Labrador JR Placer 16:39 5:22 56 21 CCS Joe Johnston SR Burlingame 16:40 5:22 57 233 CCS Andrew Kohnert SR Terra Nova 16:41 5:22 58 1479 SS Ryan Guthrie SR Corona Del 16:41 5:22 59 1475 SS Tommy Hutchinson JR Corona Del 16:41 5:23 60 219 CCS Eric Johnson SR St. Franci 16:41 5:23 61 561 NCS Emerson Powell SR Campolindo 16:42 5:23 62 755 NCS Sam Milechman SR Tamalpais 16:42 5:23 63 726 NCS David Buscho JR San Rafael 16:42 5:23 64 1539 SS C.J. Buchman SR Estancia 16:43 5:23 65 1478 SS Thomas Dialanys FR Corona Del 16:44 5:23 66 513 NCS Tyler Cannon-Reese JR Analy 16:44 5:23 67 1216 SJS James Tracy SO Del Campo 16:44 5:24 68 876 NS David Short SR Shasta 16:45 5:24 69 1581 SS Chris Bruegge SR La Canada 16:45 5:24 70 223 CCS Kyle Stewart JR St. Franci 16:45 5:24 71 23 CCS Monte Keleher SR Burlingame 16:46 5:24 72 1210 SJS James Alway SR Del Campo 16:47 5:24 73 249 CCS Justin McArthur JR Willow Gle 16:47 5:24 74 1001 SDS Alex Todd JR La Jolla 16:47 5:25 75 1356 SJS William Marquardt SO Union Mine 16:48 5:25 76 512 NCS Carl Swanson JR Alhambra 16:49 5:25 77 1803 SS Peter Robie SR Servite 16:50 5:25 78 1771 SS Tim Sherry JR San Luis O 16:51 5:26 79 1367 SJS Russell Darling JR Woodland 16:52 5:26 80 833 NS Tyson Teesdale SR Foothill 16:54 5:27 81 680 NCS Mike Gherini SR Miramonte 16:54 5:27 82 231 CCS Greg Innes FR St. Ignati 16:55 5:27 83 1427 SS Jeff Monteleone JR Cabrillo 16:55 5:27 84 229 CCS Sean Reavey JR St. Ignati 16:55 5:27 85 343 CS Oscar Silva SR Golden Val 16:56 5:27 86 442 CS Ascencion Mendoza FR Wasco 16:56 5:27 87 1383 SS Anthony Solis SO Barstow 16:56 5:28 88 1534 SS Hector Gomez SO Estancia 16:58 5:28 89 1341 SJS Bill Brewer SR Sonora 16:58 5:28 90 498 NCS Ethan Mark FR Acalanes 16:59 5:28 91 1212 SJS Ryan Garcia JR Del Campo 17:00 5:29 92 545 NCS Austen Diliberto JR Bishop O'd 17:00 5:29 93 873 NS Nick Rebol JR Red Bluff 17:01 5:29 94 1474 SS Kenneth Wong SR Corona Del 17:01 5:29 95 496 NCS Nate Beach SO Acalanes 17:04 5:30 96 1214 SJS Sean Kelleher SR Del Campo 17:05 5:30 97 1078 SDS Brandon Payne SR St. August 17:05 5:30 98 1770 SS Connor Culhane SR San Luis O 17:06 5:31 99 342 CS Luis Chaidez JR Golden Val 17:06 5:31 100 218 CCS Mike Calcagno JR St. Franci 17:07 5:31 101 217 CCS Alex Blease JR St. Franci 17:07 5:31 102 1000 SDS Christian Schwarz SR La Jolla 17:08 5:31 103 1772 SS Jeremy Riley SO San Luis O 17:11 5:32 104 682 NCS James McGurk JR Miramonte 17:13 5:33 105 511 NCS Matt LoForte SR Alhambra 17:13 5:33 106 563 NCS Chris Harland Dunawa JR Campolindo 17:13 5:33 107 207 CCS Joe Viglienzoni SR Soquel 17:14 5:33 108 1578 SS Jake Matthews JR La Canada 17:14 5:33 109 828 NS Casey Peterson SR Enterprise 17:15 5:33 110 1131 SDS David Morningstar JR Valley Cen 17:15 5:34 111 829 NS Nick Woodward SO Enterprise 17:21 5:35 112 1211 SJS David Descalso JR Del Campo 17:22 5:36 113 500 NCS Anirban Chowdhury SR Acalanes 17:23 5:36 114 832 NS Tyler Bowman JR Foothill 17:23 5:36 115 683 NCS Jarred Burrows SO Miramonte 17:26 5:37 116 564 NCS Jed Hubbard SR Campolindo 17:26 5:37 117 547 NCS Daniel Schieffer SR Bishop O'd 17:27 5:37 118 1774 SS Jordan Ritchie SR San Luis O 17:29 5:38 119 1429 SS Kyle Owen SR Cabrillo 17:30 5:38 120 1476 SS Brian Licorish JR Corona Del 17:31 5:39 121 245 CCS Ruben Camacho SR Willow Gle 17:32 5:39 122 344 CS Cesar Mireles JR Golden Val 17:33 5:39 123 26 CCS Charles Rogers SO Burlingame 17:33 5:39 124 441 CS Nick Santana JR Tulare Uni 17:33 5:39 125 1538 SS Fernando Orozco FR Estancia 17:34 5:40 126 1215 SJS Jesse Rushing JR Del Campo 17:34 5:40 127 681 NCS Phil Niedzwiedz SR Miramonte 17:34 5:40 128 22 CCS Max Keleher FR Burlingame 17:35 5:40 129 924 SDS John Cardenas SR Brawley Un 17:35 5:40 130 398 CS Brian Beltran JR Mt. Whitne 17:35 5:40 131 1805 SS Tony DeFrancis JR Servite 17:36 5:40 132 1224 SJS Chadd Baltzley SO Del Oro 17:36 5:40 133 1213 SJS Seb Kavanaugh JR Del Campo 17:37 5:40 134 1079 SDS Sean McRoskey SR St. August 17:37 5:40 135 1806 SS Nick Demarais SR Servite 17:37 5:41 136 826 NS Zack Martin SO Enterprise 17:37 5:41 137 227 CCS Evan Grzejka FR St. Ignati 17:38 5:41 138 1580 SS Paul Park JR La Canada 17:42 5:42 139 1134 SDS Kenny Vexler JR Valley Cen 17:43 5:42 140 1537 SS Wes Barloon FR Estancia 17:44 5:43 141 501 NCS Stephen Chan JR Acalanes 17:45 5:43 142 546 NCS Zeal Levin FR Bishop O'd 17:46 5:43 143 823 NS Eric Bowden SR Enterprise 17:47 5:44 144 1002 SDS Chris Salerno SR La Jolla 17:49 5:44 145 429 CS Joshua Wittenburg FR Shafter 17:50 5:45 146 443 CS John Northrup SR Washington 17:50 5:45 147 502 NCS Ryan Troxel FR Acalanes 17:50 5:45 148 397 CS Carlos Marquez SR Mt. Whitne 17:51 5:45 149 346 CS Jorge Mendez SR Golden Val 17:51 5:45 150 1430 SS Massimo Beeson SO Cabrillo 17:53 5:46 151 347 CS Jose Alvares JR Golden Val 17:53 5:46 152 565 NCS Kyle Kelson SR Campolindo 17:53 5:46 153 1132 SDS Cameron Avilez FR Valley Cen 17:54 5:46 154 401 CS Vincent Ortega JR Mt. Whitne 17:55 5:46 155 1003 SDS Jonathan Westman SO La Jolla 17:55 5:46 156 548 NCS Patrick Harkins JR Bishop O'd 17:57 5:47 157 1229 SJS Chris Walstad SR Del Oro 17:57 5:47 158 228 CCS Danny Harrington SR St. Ignati 17:58 5:47 159 1807 SS Austin Hall SO Servite 17:58 5:47 160 1582 SS Chris Walker SO La Canada 17:59 5:48 161 1172 SJS Richard Jones SR Benicia 17:59 5:48 162 1080 SDS Edgar Taqueda SO St. August 18:01 5:48 163 345 CS Roberto Quintero SO Golden Val 18:03 5:49 164 1773 SS Ryan Hall SO San Luis O 18:05 5:50 165 1005 SDS Trevor Dorne SO La Jolla 18:06 5:50 166 1230 SJS Ben Wulbern JR Del Oro 18:06 5:50 167 1583 SS Zach Wetzel SO La Canada 18:07 5:50 168 824 NS Richard Hodges SR Enterprise 18:10 5:51 169 1808 SS Richard Weinert JR Servite 18:12 5:52 170 247 CCS Daniel Diaz JR Willow Gle 18:13 5:52 171 248 CCS Samson Galato JR Willow Gle 18:13 5:52 172 1133 SDS Austin McDannald SR Valley Cen 18:13 5:52 173 1135 SDS Hector Gonzalez SO Valley Cen 18:16 5:53 174 24 CCS Patrick Martin SO Burlingame 18:16 5:53 175 399 CS Aric Champagne SO Mt. Whitne 18:17 5:53 176 1227 SJS Scott Meteer JR Del Oro 18:18 5:54 177 1775 SS Devon Wilson JR San Luis O 18:18 5:54 178 348 CS Amilear Alvares JR Golden Val 18:20 5:54 179 400 CS Antonio Cantu SO Mt. Whitne 18:22 5:55 180 1004 SDS Jon Carter SR La Jolla 18:23 5:56 181 684 NCS Nick Ross SR Miramonte 18:32 5:58 182 549 NCS Connor Cronin FR Bishop O'd 18:33 5:58 183 1536 SS Enrique Vivar JR Estancia 18:33 5:59 184 1535 SS Ceasar Cassillas SO Estancia 18:35 5:59 185 25 CCS Jon Proctor JR Burlingame 18:36 5:59 186 1082 SDS Michael Cuaresma FR St. August 18:36 6:00 187 1225 SJS Ben Bice SR Del Oro 18:40 6:01 188 20 CCS Warren Flake FR Burlingame 18:43 6:02 189 402 CS Manuel Gonzalez JR Mt. Whitne 18:46 6:03 190 1136 SDS Ryan Nowak SO Valley Cen 18:49 6:04 191 685 NCS Devin Finzer FR Miramonte 19:05 6:09 192 1081 SDS Joe Mangan FR St. August 19:22 6:14 193 550 NCS Tim Harkins FR Bishop O'd 19:25 6:15 194 403 CS Wes Almon SO Mt. Whitne 19:30 6:17 195 121 CCS Victor Kali SR Mills 19:57 6:26 Division 3 Boys Team Scores 1. 80 Barstow ( 16:10 1:20:46) =================================== 1 6 1378 SS Samuel Melton SR 15:52 2 8 1379 SS Stuart Murphy SR 15:54 3 15 1381 SS Carlos Perez JR 16:04 4 24 1380 SS Travis Densmore SR 16:27 5 27 1382 SS Robert Densmore JR 16:29 6 ( 31) 1384 SS Steve Montiel SR 16:31 7 ( 63) 1383 SS Anthony Solis SO 16:56 2. 117 Cabrillo ( 16:08 1:20:37) =================================== 1 1 1424 SS Michael Coe SR 15:04 2 4 1425 SS Colin Hacker SR 15:49 3 19 1426 SS Miguel Ortiz SO 16:18 4 33 1428 SS Oscar Torres SO 16:31 5 60 1427 SS Jeff Monteleone JR 16:55 6 ( 90) 1429 SS Kyle Owen SR 17:30 7 (117) 1430 SS Massimo Beeson SO 17:53 3. 161 St. Ignatius ( 16:24 1:21:57) =================================== 1 11 225 CCS Nicolas Alvarado SR 15:57 2 13 230 CCS Matt Snyder JR 15:59 3 17 226 CCS Rob Avarado SR 16:11 4 59 231 CCS Greg Innes FR 16:55 5 61 229 CCS Sean Reavey JR 16:55 6 (106) 227 CCS Evan Grzejka FR 17:38 7 (125) 228 CCS Danny Harrington SR 17:58 4. 167 St. Francis-M.V. ( 16:24 1:21:59) =================================== 1 2 222 CCS Ben Sitler SR 15:29 2 34 221 CCS Sam Pompei SR 16:32 3 35 220 CCS Philip Pompei SO 16:32 4 45 219 CCS Eric Johnson SR 16:41 5 51 223 CCS Kyle Stewart JR 16:45 6 ( 74) 218 CCS Mike Calcagno JR 17:07 7 ( 75) 217 CCS Alex Blease JR 17:07 5. 203 Willow Glen ( 16:33 1:22:43) =================================== 1 7 244 CCS Mohamed Abdolla SO 15:53 2 9 246 CCS Marcos Corona JR 15:55 3 41 250 CCS Robert Ramos SR 16:36 4 54 249 CCS Justin McArthur JR 16:47 5 92 245 CCS Ruben Camacho SR 17:32 6 (136) 247 CCS Daniel Diaz JR 18:13 7 (137) 248 CCS Samson Galato JR 18:13 6. 210 Campolindo ( 16:37 1:23:04) =================================== 1 16 559 NCS Chris Vizcaino SR 16:04 2 29 560 NCS Joey Kochlacs JR 16:29 3 40 562 NCS Tommy Akita SR 16:36 4 46 561 NCS Emerson Powell SR 16:42 5 79 563 NCS Chris Harland Dunaway JR 17:13 6 ( 87) 564 NCS Jed Hubbard SR 17:26 7 (119) 565 NCS Kyle Kelson SR 17:53 7. 231 Corona del Mar ( 16:44 1:23:36) =================================== 1 28 1477 SS Jack Turner SR 16:29 2 43 1479 SS Ryan Guthrie SR 16:41 3 44 1475 SS Tommy Hutchinson JR 16:41 4 48 1478 SS Thomas Dialanys FR 16:44 5 68 1474 SS Kenneth Wong SR 17:01 6 ( 91) 1476 SS Brian Licorish JR 17:31 8. 268 Acalanes ( 16:53 1:24:21) =================================== 1 23 499 NCS Joey Thomas JR 16:27 2 26 497 NCS Connor Mooney JR 16:28 3 65 498 NCS Ethan Mark FR 16:59 4 69 496 NCS Nate Beach SO 17:04 5 85 500 NCS Anirban Chowdhury SR 17:23 6 (110) 501 NCS Stephen Chan JR 17:45 7 (114) 502 NCS Ryan Troxel FR 17:50 9. 306 La Canada ( 16:58 1:24:46) =================================== 1 32 1579 SS Austin Facer SR 16:31 2 37 1577 SS Will Zentmyer SO 16:34 3 50 1581 SS Chris Bruegge SR 16:45 4 80 1578 SS Jake Matthews JR 17:14 5 107 1580 SS Paul Park JR 17:42 6 (127) 1582 SS Chris Walker SO 17:59 7 (133) 1583 SS Zach Wetzel SO 18:07 10. 310 St. Augustine ( 16:50 1:24:09) =================================== 1 3 1077 SDS Marco Anzures SR 15:36 2 5 1076 SDS Kyle Suarez SR 15:50 3 71 1078 SDS Brandon Payne SR 17:05 4 103 1079 SDS Sean McRoskey SR 17:37 5 128 1080 SDS Edgar Taqueda SO 18:01 6 (152) 1082 SDS Michael Cuaresma FR 18:36 7 (158) 1081 SDS Joe Mangan FR 19:22 11. 317 San Luis Obispo ( 17:01 1:25:03) =================================== 1 22 1769 SS Brady Jones JR 16:26 2 57 1771 SS Tim Sherry JR 16:51 3 72 1770 SS Connor Culhane SR 17:06 4 77 1772 SS Jeremy Riley SO 17:11 5 89 1774 SS Jordan Ritchie SR 17:29 6 (130) 1773 SS Ryan Hall SO 18:05 7 (143) 1775 SS Devon Wilson JR 18:18 12. 322 Del Campo ( 17:00 1:24:58) =================================== 1 49 1216 SJS James Tracy SO 16:44 2 53 1210 SJS James Alway SR 16:47 3 66 1212 SJS Ryan Garcia JR 17:00 4 70 1214 SJS Sean Kelleher SR 17:05 5 84 1211 SJS David Descalso JR 17:22 6 ( 96) 1215 SJS Jesse Rushing JR 17:34 7 (102) 1213 SJS Seb Kavanaugh JR 17:37 13. 325 Estancia ( 17:00 1:24:56) =================================== 1 10 1533 SS Ernesto Castaneda SR 15:57 2 47 1539 SS C.J. Buchman SR 16:43 3 64 1534 SS Hector Gomez SO 16:58 4 95 1538 SS Fernando Orozco FR 17:34 5 109 1537 SS Wes Barloon FR 17:44 6 (149) 1536 SS Enrique Vivar JR 18:33 7 (150) 1535 SS Ceasar Cassillas SO 18:35 14. 330 Enterprise ( 17:03 1:25:14) =================================== 1 25 825 NS Eric Malain JR 16:28 2 36 827 NS Nick Payton SR 16:33 3 81 828 NS Casey Peterson SR 17:15 4 83 829 NS Nick Woodward SO 17:21 5 105 826 NS Zack Martin SO 17:37 6 (112) 823 NS Eric Bowden SR 17:47 7 (134) 824 NS Richard Hodges SR 18:10 15. 337 Servite ( 17:03 1:25:13) =================================== 1 38 1804 SS Mike Villasin SO 16:35 2 39 1802 SS Rory Mahony SR 16:35 3 56 1803 SS Peter Robie SR 16:50 4 100 1805 SS Tony DeFrancis JR 17:36 5 104 1806 SS Nick Demarais SR 17:37 6 (126) 1807 SS Austin Hall SO 17:58 7 (135) 1808 SS Richard Weinert JR 18:12 16. 339 Miramonte ( 17:06 1:25:28) =================================== 1 20 679 NCS Sandy Spicer SR 16:21 2 58 680 NCS Mike Gherini SR 16:54 3 78 682 NCS James McGurk JR 17:13 4 86 683 NCS Jarred Burrows SO 17:26 5 97 681 NCS Phil Niedzwiedz SR 17:34 6 (147) 684 NCS Nick Ross SR 18:32 7 (157) 685 NCS Devin Finzer FR 19:05 17. 387 La Jolla ( 17:13 1:26:01) =================================== 1 21 999 SDS Charlie Gamble SR 16:22 2 55 1001 SDS Alex Todd JR 16:47 3 76 1000 SDS Christian Schwarz SR 17:08 4 113 1002 SDS Chris Salerno SR 17:49 5 122 1003 SDS Jonathan Westman SO 17:55 6 (131) 1005 SDS Trevor Dorne SO 18:06 7 (146) 1004 SDS Jon Carter SR 18:23 18. 401 Del Oro ( 17:14 1:26:10) =================================== 1 14 1226 SJS Shaun Boyte JR 16:01 2 30 1228 SJS Nathan Spangler JR 16:30 3 101 1224 SJS Chadd Baltzley SO 17:36 4 124 1229 SJS Chris Walstad SR 17:57 5 132 1230 SJS Ben Wulbern JR 18:06 6 (142) 1227 SJS Scott Meteer JR 18:18 7 (153) 1225 SJS Ben Bice SR 18:40 19. 401 Bishop O'Dowd ( 17:14 1:26:08) =================================== 1 12 544 NCS Ben Gutierrez SR 15:58 2 67 545 NCS Austen Diliberto JR 17:00 3 88 547 NCS Daniel Schieffer SR 17:27 4 111 546 NCS Zeal Levin FR 17:46 5 123 548 NCS Patrick Harkins JR 17:57 6 (148) 549 NCS Connor Cronin FR 18:33 7 (159) 550 NCS Tim Harkins FR 19:25 20. 426 Burlingame ( 17:22 1:26:50) =================================== 1 42 21 CCS Joe Johnston SR 16:40 2 52 23 CCS Monte Keleher SR 16:46 3 94 26 CCS Charles Rogers SO 17:33 4 98 22 CCS Max Keleher FR 17:35 5 140 24 CCS Patrick Martin SO 18:16 6 (151) 25 CCS Jon Proctor JR 18:36 7 (154) 20 CCS Warren Flake FR 18:43 21. 462 Golden Valley ( 17:28 1:27:19) =================================== 1 62 343 CS Oscar Silva SR 16:56 2 73 342 CS Luis Chaidez JR 17:06 3 93 344 CS Cesar Mireles JR 17:33 4 116 346 CS Jorge Mendez SR 17:51 5 118 347 CS Jose Alvares JR 17:53 6 (129) 345 CS Roberto Quintero SO 18:03 7 (144) 348 CS Amilear Alvares JR 18:20 22. 466 Valley Center ( 17:28 1:27:17) =================================== 1 18 1130 SDS Alex Avilez JR 16:12 2 82 1131 SDS David Morningstar JR 17:15 3 108 1134 SDS Kenny Vexler JR 17:43 4 120 1132 SDS Cameron Avilez FR 17:54 5 138 1133 SDS Austin McDannald SR 18:13 6 (139) 1135 SDS Hector Gonzalez SO 18:16 7 (156) 1136 SDS Ryan Nowak SO 18:49 23. 621 Mt. Whitney ( 18:00 1:30:00) =================================== 1 99 398 CS Brian Beltran JR 17:35 2 115 397 CS Carlos Marquez SR 17:51 3 121 401 CS Vincent Ortega JR 17:55 4 141 399 CS Aric Champagne SO 18:17 5 145 400 CS Antonio Cantu SO 18:22 6 (155) 402 CS Manuel Gonzalez JR 18:46 7 (160) 403 CS Wes Almon SO 19:30

Girls Division 3

2005 CALIFORNIA INTERSCHOLASTIC FEDERATION STATE CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIPS November 26, 2005 Woodward Park 5K Course, Fresno CA Weather: Cool-High Mid 50's Partly Cloudy **Results by Robert Rush-Sports Consultant rushruner@aol.com RESULTS ON: norcalstat.com Division 3 Girls Individual Results Place No. Sec Name Yr School D3girls Pace ===== ===== === ==================== == ==================== ======= ===== 1 1466 SS Annie St. Geme SO Corona Del Mar 17:20 5:35 2 489 NCS Mo Huber SR Acalanes 18:13 5:52 3 1706 SS Courtney Lightfoot SO Oak Park 18:15 5:53 4 538 NCS Alexi Pappas SO Bishop O'dowd 18:19 5:54 5 1471 SS Shelley Buckley SO Corona Del Mar 18:20 5:55 6 77 CCS Christina Barrientos SO Harbor 18:22 5:55 7 672 NCS Elaine Tanski FR Miramonte 18:30 5:58 8 1470 SS Alison Damon SO Corona Del Mar 18:31 5:58 9 224 CCS Katy Daly FR St. Ignatius 18:37 6:00 10 1707 SS Marissa Diehl SO Oak Park 18:38 6:00 11 1709 SS Kelsey Connor SR Oak Park 18:38 6:00 12 553 NCS Catherine Murillo JR Campolindo 18:40 6:01 13 1217 SJS Brianna Atkins SO Del Oro 18:41 6:01 14 1708 SS Breanne Strenkovski JR Oak Park 18:42 6:01 15 19 CCS Katie Voigtlander SR Burlingame 18:45 6:02 16 1468 SS Nicole Skykhouse JR Corona Del Mar 18:46 6:03 17 1400 SS Laura Heuring JR Bonita 18:49 6:04 18 552 NCS Laurie Finnegan SO Campolindo 18:55 6:06 19 820 NS Lindsey Kirschman SR Enterprise 18:56 6:06 20 1710 SS Kirsten Jackson SO Oak Park 18:58 6:07 21 872 NS Erynn Rebol FR Red Bluff 18:59 6:07 22 1469 SS Sara Cummings JR Corona Del Mar 19:00 6:07 23 62 CCS Sumika Shiokawa SO Cupertino 19:03 6:08 24 1232 SJS Hillary Kigar SO El Camino-Sacto 19:04 6:08 25 1740 SS Sara Crowder JR Rim Of The World 19:05 6:09 26 1347 SJS Nicole Mendoza FR St. Francis-Sacto 19:07 6:09 27 1126 SDS Amber Throop SO Valley Center 19:10 6:10 28 1299 SJS Jordan Burke SO Placer 19:10 6:10 29 725 NCS Alison Greggor SR San Marin 19:10 6:11 30 1125 SDS Katie Sanger FR Valley Center 19:11 6:11 31 76 CCS Nicole Anderson SR Harbor 19:12 6:11 32 1495 SS Priscilla Rincon FR Diamond Ranch 19:13 6:11 33 1903 SS Sara Presley JR Yucca Valley 19:15 6:12 34 673 NCS Jenny Bergren JR Miramonte 19:16 6:12 35 947 SDS Bridie McCarey SR Clairemont 19:17 6:13 36 1902 SS Randi Gheta SR Yucca Valley 19:19 6:14 37 1570 SS Katherine Nielsen JR Irvine 19:21 6:14 38 1401 SS Julie Heuring JR Bonita 19:22 6:14 39 674 NCS Grace Peck SR Miramonte 19:24 6:15 40 139 CCS Samatha Smiley SO Notre Dame-Belmont 19:27 6:16 41 1601 SS Courtney Tillemans SR Laguna Hills 19:28 6:16 42 1350 SJS Samantha Dougherty FR Union Mine 19:29 6:17 43 1811 SS Samantha Rodriguez JR South El Monte 19:30 6:17 44 1231 SJS Jenni Eiremo JR El Camino-Sacto 19:32 6:17 45 1812 SS Claire Ryan SR South Pasadena 19:33 6:18 46 1790 SS Chelsea Owens FR Santa Margarita 19:37 6:19 47 1124 SDS Erin Murphy SO Valley Center 19:37 6:19 48 993 SDS Margot Hedlin JR La Jolla 19:38 6:20 49 1343 SJS Katherine Enabnit SO St. Francis-Sacto 19:39 6:20 50 754 NCS Emilie Olsen JR Tamalpais 19:39 6:20 51 1500 SS Shawtel Nolan JR Diamond Ranch 19:39 6:20 52 944 SDS Jenny Reinagel JR Cathedral Catholic 19:41 6:21 53 197 CCS Kelsey Johnson FR Santa Cruz 19:41 6:21 54 1472 SS Allison Gushue SO Corona Del Mar 19:43 6:21 55 1402 SS Wendy Darling SR Bonita 19:43 6:21 56 676 NCS Bret Scofield SR Miramonte 19:44 6:22 57 834 NS Shannon Robertson SO Las Plumas 19:46 6:22 58 675 NCS Katie Peck SO Miramonte 19:47 6:23 59 158 CCS Kathleen Dazzi SR Presentation 19:49 6:23 60 163 CCS Katie Wallace JR Presentation 19:50 6:23 61 785 NCS Laura Rogina FR Windsor 19:50 6:23 62 1787 SS Karina Galvin SO Santa Margarita 19:51 6:24 63 490 NCS Grace Appert SO Acalanes 19:51 6:24 64 75 CCS Kristen Anderson SO Harbor 19:51 6:24 65 1789 SS Jessica Mumaugh FR Santa Margarita 19:52 6:24 66 1033 SDS Katie Barrett SR Our Lady Of Peace 19:52 6:24 67 341 CS Kristina Garcia FR Golden Valley 19:53 6:24 68 1788 SS Lindsey Lake SO Santa Margarita 19:54 6:25 69 945 SDS Alexa Presar FR Cathedral Catholic 19:55 6:25 70 390 CS Alsa Wubeye SO Mt. Whitney 19:56 6:25 71 1496 SS Annie Prieto FR Diamond Ranch 19:56 6:25 72 556 NCS Marie Casabonne SR Campolindo 19:57 6:26 73 554 NCS Kelly Roycraft JR Campolindo 19:58 6:26 74 555 NCS Lisa Rosenthal FR Campolindo 20:02 6:27 75 1345 SJS Amy Lackner JR St. Francis-Sacto 20:03 6:27 76 1467 SS Christie St. Geme JR Corona Del Mar 20:04 6:28 77 1906 SS Candace Salas SR Yucca Valley 20:04 6:28 78 78 CCS Hannah Feldman SO Harbor 20:04 6:28 79 1905 SS Chelsie Rexroat JR Yucca Valley 20:05 6:28 80 819 NS Stephanie Frescas JR Enterprise 20:05 6:28 81 1342 SJS Katie Bolce SO St. Francis-Sacto 20:06 6:29 82 1907 SS Janine Watkins JR Yucca Valley 20:07 6:29 83 1348 SJS Diva Winje JR St. Francis-Sacto 20:08 6:29 84 1014 SDS Jamesha Washington JR Mission Bay 20:08 6:29 85 1015 SDS Jamie Pratt SR Mission Bay 20:09 6:29 86 992 SDS Tess Plant FR La Jolla 20:10 6:30 87 539 NCS Melissa Yee JR Bishop O'dowd 20:10 6:30 88 557 NCS Christine Pulford SO Campolindo 20:11 6:30 89 1711 SS Ashley Stalzer SR Oak Park 20:11 6:30 90 874 NS Leigh Ann Krantz SO Shasta 20:12 6:31 91 1572 SS Vivien Cook SO Irvine 20:13 6:31 92 1344 SJS Meghan Enabnit SO St. Francis-Sacto 20:13 6:31 93 1127 SDS Rachel Throop SR Valley Center 20:13 6:31 94 1403 SS Amanda Seibert SR Bonita 20:15 6:31 95 1404 SS Katie Neuman SO Bonita 20:15 6:31 96 494 NCS Kristin Marchus SR Acalanes 20:16 6:32 97 1497 SS Emilio Rincon SO Diamond Ranch 20:17 6:32 98 1712 SS Angela Gonzalez SR Oak Park 20:17 6:32 99 422 CS Yesenia Esparza SR Shafter 20:18 6:32 100 1571 SS Thoa Pham JR Irvine 20:19 6:33 101 558 NCS Mira Patel SR Campolindo 20:20 6:33 102 423 CS Elizabeth Wittenberg FR Shafter 20:22 6:34 103 1218 SJS Randi Evans JR Del Oro 20:25 6:35 104 1171 SJS Sarah Tusting FR Benicia 20:26 6:35 105 493 NCS Dara Dickson SO Acalanes 20:26 6:35 106 1346 SJS Brittani Lum SO St. Francis-Sacto 20:26 6:35 107 491 NCS Rebecca Lorenzana SO Acalanes 20:27 6:35 108 1223 SJS Jill Tokutomi SR Del Oro 20:27 6:35 109 1355 SJS Hillary Trainor SR Union Mine 20:28 6:36 110 540 NCS Elizabeth Hendrix JR Bishop O'dowd 20:28 6:36 111 1222 SJS Merie Paddeck SO Del Oro 20:29 6:36 112 1498 SS Grace Lee SR Diamond Ranch 20:30 6:36 113 211 CCS Alyssa Arvin SO St. Francis-M.v. 20:30 6:36 114 214 CCS Ashmi Pathela SO St. Francis-M.v. 20:31 6:36 115 1785 SS Rebecca Twinem SR Santa Margarita 20:37 6:38 116 492 NCS Emily Baker SO Acalanes 20:39 6:39 117 995 SDS Laurie Mittermiller SR La Jolla 20:41 6:40 118 451 CS Julianne Warmerdam SO Yosemite 20:42 6:40 119 1034 SDS Maria Barrett SO Our Lady Of Peace 20:47 6:42 120 1904 SS Sarah Swanson SR Yucca Valley 20:47 6:42 121 215 CCS Michelle Roemer JR St. Francis-M.v. 20:47 6:42 122 543 NCS Brazile Clark SO Bishop O'dowd 20:48 6:42 123 161 CCS Rebekah Phillips FR Presentation 20:48 6:42 124 1901 SS Katie Tucker JR Yucca Valley 20:51 6:43 125 817 NS Amanda Barber JR Enterprise 20:52 6:43 126 81 CCS Melanie Vandenberg SO Harbor 20:55 6:44 127 79 CCS Kaylie Grey SO Harbor 20:55 6:44 128 216 CCS Dakota Taylor FR St. Francis-M.v. 20:56 6:45 129 677 NCS Lindsay Chan JR Miramonte 20:57 6:45 130 1351 SJS Allison Jones SO Union Mine 20:58 6:45 131 160 CCS Christina Lee FR Presentation 20:59 6:46 132 1035 SDS Catalina Hallock JR Our Lady Of Peace 20:59 6:46 133 1921 CS Reyna Barrera FR Selma 21:00 6:46 134 1786 SS Stefanie Etow SR Santa Margarita 21:00 6:46 135 1573 SS Jessica Bloom FR Irvine 21:02 6:47 136 1406 SS Cassie Rodriguez SO Bonita 21:04 6:47 137 831 NS Lauren Teesdale JR Foothill 21:06 6:48 138 997 SDS Maegan Bautista FR La Jolla 21:07 6:48 139 424 CS Cassandra Salazar SO Shafter 21:07 6:48 140 1499 SS Agie Lee JR Diamond Ranch 21:07 6:48 141 1129 SDS Chelsea Schwickert SO Valley Center 21:09 6:49 142 1405 SS London Tennant SR Bonita 21:10 6:49 143 425 CS Adrianna Reyna JR Shafter 21:11 6:50 144 395 CS Misty Morgan SR Mt. Whitney 21:12 6:50 145 213 CCS Shelby Golan SO St. Francis-M.v. 21:14 6:50 146 1353 SJS Christy Perisho SR Union Mine 21:15 6:51 147 1036 SDS Heidi Johnson SO Our Lady Of Peace 21:15 6:51 148 1575 SS Meghan Sanchez SO Irvine 21:16 6:51 149 1784 SS Kelsey Krieger SR Santa Margarita 21:17 6:51 150 1501 SS Cristina Curey SO Diamond Ranch 21:20 6:52 151 349 CS Christina Hackett JR Granite Hills 21:22 6:53 152 1037 SDS Mairead Bretney FR Our Lady Of Peace 21:24 6:54 153 1220 SJS Lauren Jabusch SR Del Oro 21:25 6:54 154 821 NS Michelle Medina SO Enterprise 21:25 6:54 155 212 CCS Alexis Perez SO St. Francis-M.v. 21:27 6:55 156 818 NS Elycia Zempe SR Enterprise 21:27 6:55 157 678 NCS Becky Penskar JR Miramonte 21:28 6:55 158 1128 SDS Sara Lynch SO Valley Center 21:29 6:55 159 996 SDS Maya Gamble JR La Jolla 21:30 6:55 160 541 NCS Stephanie Fong SO Bishop O'dowd 21:33 6:56 161 159 CCS Jordan Fillmore SO Presentation 21:34 6:57 162 994 SDS Elizabeth Howard JR La Jolla 21:36 6:57 163 998 SDS Kate Weber JR La Jolla 21:36 6:58 164 1221 SJS Sandee Mariner JR Del Oro 21:37 6:58 165 1352 SJS Laura Mahaffy FR Union Mine 21:38 6:58 166 391 CS Maricela Flores SR Mt. Whitney 21:40 6:59 167 1574 SS Lauren Auerbarn SO Irvine 21:41 6:59 168 1917 SDS Ivette Montiel JR Valley Center 21:45 7:00 169 162 CCS Lauren Ruiz JR Presentation 21:47 7:01 170 1354 SJS Laura Sosa SO Union Mine 21:51 7:02 171 157 CCS Jennifer Chau SO Presentation 21:52 7:03 172 1038 SDS Michele Valinske JR Our Lady Of Peace 21:53 7:03 173 542 NCS Amy Eisenberg SO Bishop O'dowd 22:01 7:05 174 80 CCS Tarra McPartland SO Harbor 22:05 7:07 175 822 NS Breanna Winstead FR Enterprise 22:06 7:07 176 392 CS Fanaye Wubeye SR Mt. Whitney 22:11 7:09 177 1219 SJS Sara Hansen JR Del Oro 22:16 7:10 178 393 CS Ally Medina SR Mt. Whitney 22:27 7:14 179 1039 SDS Nicola Carlson JR Our Lady Of Peace 22:39 7:18 180 1576 SS Daryn Fabbri SR Irvine 22:59 7:24 181 394 CS Angie Navarro JR Mt. Whitney 23:02 7:25 182 1349 SJS Melissa Cosens SR Union Mine 23:17 7:30 183 426 CS Amy Waters SO Shafter 23:37 7:36 184 495 NCS Sara Clancy SR Acalanes 23:46 7:39 185 396 CS Kristy Morgan SR Mt. Whitney 23:51 7:41 186 427 CS Ines Portillo SR Shafter 24:31 7:54 187 428 CS Stefana Kosareff JR Shafter 25:34 8:14 2005 CALIFORNIA INTERSCHOLASTIC FEDERATION STATE CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIPS November 26, 2005 Woodward Park 5K Course, Fresno CA Weather: Cool-High Mid 50's Partly Cloudy **Results by Robert Rush-Sports Consultant rushruner@aol.com RESULTS ON: norcalstat.com Division 3 Girls Team Scores 1. 47 Corona del Mar ( 18:24 1:31:57) =================================== 1 1 1466 SS Annie St. Geme SO 17:20 2 5 1471 SS Shelley Buckley SO 18:20 3 8 1470 SS Alison Damon SO 18:31 4 14 1468 SS Nicole Skykhouse JR 18:46 5 19 1469 SS Sara Cummings JR 19:00 6 ( 37) 1472 SS Allison Gushue SO 19:43 7 ( 55) 1467 SS Christie St. Geme JR 20:04 2. 53 Oak Park ( 18:39 1:33:11) =================================== 1 3 1706 SS Courtney Lightfoot SO 18:15 2 9 1707 SS Marissa Diehl SO 18:38 3 10 1709 SS Kelsey Connor SR 18:38 4 13 1708 SS Breanne Strenkovski JR 18:42 5 18 1710 SS Kirsten Jackson SO 18:58 6 ( 66) 1711 SS Ashley Stalzer SR 20:11 7 ( 74) 1712 SS Angela Gonzalez SR 20:17 3. 142 Miramonte ( 19:21 1:36:41) =================================== 1 7 672 NCS Elaine Tanski FR 18:30 2 26 673 NCS Jenny Bergren JR 19:16 3 30 674 NCS Grace Peck SR 19:24 4 39 676 NCS Bret Scofield SR 19:44 5 40 675 NCS Katie Peck SO 19:47 6 (103) 677 NCS Lindsay Chan JR 20:57 7 (128) 678 NCS Becky Penskar JR 21:28 4. 183 Campolindo ( 19:31 1:37:32) =================================== 1 11 553 NCS Catherine Murillo JR 18:40 2 16 552 NCS Laurie Finnegan SO 18:55 3 51 556 NCS Marie Casabonne SR 19:57 4 52 554 NCS Kelly Roycraft JR 19:58 5 53 555 NCS Lisa Rosenthal FR 20:02 6 ( 65) 557 NCS Christine Pulford SO 20:11 7 ( 77) 558 NCS Mira Patel SR 20:20 5. 223 Bonita ( 19:41 1:38:24) =================================== 1 15 1400 SS Laura Heuring JR 18:49 2 29 1401 SS Julie Heuring JR 19:22 3 38 1402 SS Wendy Darling SR 19:43 4 70 1403 SS Amanda Seibert SR 20:15 5 71 1404 SS Katie Neuman SO 20:15 6 (109) 1406 SS Cassie Rodriguez SO 21:04 7 (114) 1405 SS London Tennant SR 21:10 6. 227 Yucca Valley ( 19:46 1:38:50) =================================== 1 25 1903 SS Sara Presley JR 19:15 2 27 1902 SS Randi Gheta SR 19:19 3 56 1906 SS Candace Salas SR 20:04 4 58 1905 SS Chelsie Rexroat JR 20:05 5 61 1907 SS Janine Watkins JR 20:07 6 ( 94) 1904 SS Sarah Swanson SR 20:47 7 ( 98) 1901 SS Katie Tucker JR 20:51 7. 231 St. Francis-Sacto ( 19:49 1:39:03) =================================== 1 20 1347 SJS Nicole Mendoza FR 19:07 2 35 1343 SJS Katherine Enabnit SO 19:39 3 54 1345 SJS Amy Lackner JR 20:03 4 60 1342 SJS Katie Bolce SO 20:06 5 62 1348 SJS Diva Winje JR 20:08 6 ( 68) 1344 SJS Meghan Enabnit SO 20:13 7 ( 81) 1346 SJS Brittani Lum SO 20:26 8. 231 Harbor ( 19:41 1:38:24) =================================== 1 6 77 CCS Christina Barrientos SO 18:22 2 23 76 CCS Nicole Anderson SR 19:12 3 45 75 CCS Kristen Anderson SO 19:51 4 57 78 CCS Hannah Feldman SO 20:04 5 100 81 CCS Melanie Vandenberg SO 20:55 6 (101) 79 CCS Kaylie Grey SO 20:55 7 (145) 80 CCS Tarra McPartland SO 22:05 9. 258 Valley Center ( 19:52 1:39:20) =================================== 1 21 1126 SDS Amber Throop SO 19:10 2 22 1125 SDS Katie Sanger FR 19:11 3 33 1124 SDS Erin Murphy SO 19:37 4 69 1127 SDS Rachel Throop SR 20:13 5 113 1129 SDS Chelsea Schwickert SO 21:09 6 (129) 1128 SDS Sara Lynch SO 21:29 7 (139) 1917 SDS Ivette Montiel JR 21:45 10. 259 Santa Margarita ( 19:59 1:39:51) =================================== 1 32 1790 SS Chelsea Owens FR 19:37 2 43 1787 SS Karina Galvin SO 19:51 3 46 1789 SS Jessica Mumaugh FR 19:52 4 48 1788 SS Lindsey Lake SO 19:54 5 90 1785 SS Rebecca Twinem SR 20:37 6 (107) 1786 SS Stefanie Etow SR 21:00 7 (121) 1784 SS Kelsey Krieger SR 21:17 11. 270 Diamond Ranch ( 19:55 1:39:35) =================================== 1 24 1495 SS Priscilla Rincon FR 19:13 2 36 1500 SS Shawtel Nolan JR 19:39 3 50 1496 SS Annie Prieto FR 19:56 4 73 1497 SS Emilio Rincon SO 20:17 5 87 1498 SS Grace Lee SR 20:30 6 (112) 1499 SS Agie Lee JR 21:07 7 (122) 1501 SS Cristina Curey SO 21:20 12. 280 Acalanes ( 19:51 1:39:13) =================================== 1 2 489 NCS Mo Huber SR 18:13 2 44 490 NCS Grace Appert SO 19:51 3 72 494 NCS Kristin Marchus SR 20:16 4 80 493 NCS Dara Dickson SO 20:26 5 82 491 NCS Rebecca Lorenzana SO 20:27 6 ( 91) 492 NCS Emily Baker SO 20:39 7 (155) 495 NCS Sara Clancy SR 23:46 13. 380 Bishop O'Dowd ( 20:16 1:41:18) =================================== 1 4 538 NCS Alexi Pappas SO 18:19 2 64 539 NCS Melissa Yee JR 20:10 3 85 540 NCS Elizabeth Hendrix JR 20:28 4 96 543 NCS Brazile Clark SO 20:48 5 131 541 NCS Stephanie Fong SO 21:33 6 (144) 542 NCS Amy Eisenberg SO 22:01 14. 384 Del Oro ( 20:18 1:41:27) =================================== 1 12 1217 SJS Brianna Atkins SO 18:41 2 79 1218 SJS Randi Evans JR 20:25 3 83 1223 SJS Jill Tokutomi SR 20:27 4 86 1222 SJS Merie Paddeck SO 20:29 5 124 1220 SJS Lauren Jabusch SR 21:25 6 (135) 1221 SJS Sandee Mariner JR 21:37 7 (148) 1219 SJS Sara Hansen JR 22:16 15. 399 Irvine ( 20:27 1:42:11) =================================== 1 28 1570 SS Katherine Nielsen JR 19:21 2 67 1572 SS Vivien Cook SO 20:13 3 76 1571 SS Thoa Pham JR 20:19 4 108 1573 SS Jessica Bloom FR 21:02 5 120 1575 SS Meghan Sanchez SO 21:16 6 (138) 1574 SS Lauren Auerbarn SO 21:41 7 (151) 1576 SS Daryn Fabbri SR 22:59 16. 417 Presentation ( 20:36 1:43:00) =================================== 1 41 158 CCS Kathleen Dazzi SR 19:49 2 42 163 CCS Katie Wallace JR 19:50 3 97 161 CCS Rebekah Phillips FR 20:48 4 105 160 CCS Christina Lee FR 20:59 5 132 159 CCS Jordan Fillmore SO 21:34 6 (140) 162 CCS Lauren Ruiz JR 21:47 7 (142) 157 CCS Jennifer Chau SO 21:52 17. 427 Enterprise ( 20:33 1:42:45) =================================== 1 17 820 NS Lindsey Kirschman SR 18:56 2 59 819 NS Stephanie Frescas JR 20:05 3 99 817 NS Amanda Barber JR 20:52 4 125 821 NS Michelle Medina SO 21:25 5 127 818 NS Elycia Zempe SR 21:27 6 (146) 822 NS Breanna Winstead FR 22:06 18. 429 La Jolla ( 20:38 1:43:06) =================================== 1 34 993 SDS Margot Hedlin JR 19:38 2 63 992 SDS Tess Plant FR 20:10 3 92 995 SDS Laurie Mittermiller SR 20:41 4 110 997 SDS Maegan Bautista FR 21:07 5 130 996 SDS Maya Gamble JR 21:30 6 (133) 994 SDS Elizabeth Howard JR 21:36 7 (134) 998 SDS Kate Weber JR 21:36 19. 473 Union Mine ( 20:46 1:43:48) =================================== 1 31 1350 SJS Samantha Dougherty FR 19:29 2 84 1355 SJS Hillary Trainor SR 20:28 3 104 1351 SJS Allison Jones SO 20:58 4 118 1353 SJS Christy Perisho SR 21:15 5 136 1352 SJS Laura Mahaffy FR 21:38 6 (141) 1354 SJS Laura Sosa SO 21:51 7 (153) 1349 SJS Melissa Cosens SR 23:17 20. 488 Our Lady of Peace ( 20:52 1:44:17) =================================== 1 47 1033 SDS Katie Barrett SR 19:52 2 93 1034 SDS Maria Barrett SO 20:47 3 106 1035 SDS Catalina Hallock JR 20:59 4 119 1036 SDS Heidi Johnson SO 21:15 5 123 1037 SDS Mairead Bretney FR 21:24 6 (143) 1038 SDS Michele Valinske JR 21:53 7 (150) 1039 SDS Nicola Carlson JR 22:39 21. 491 St. Francis-M.V. ( 20:48 1:43:58) =================================== 1 88 211 CCS Alyssa Arvin SO 20:30 2 89 214 CCS Ashmi Pathela SO 20:31 3 95 215 CCS Michelle Roemer JR 20:47 4 102 216 CCS Dakota Taylor FR 20:56 5 117 213 CCS Shelby Golan SO 21:14 6 (126) 212 CCS Alexis Perez SO 21:27 22. 533 Shafter ( 21:19 1:46:35) =================================== 1 75 422 CS Yesenia Esparza SR 20:18 2 78 423 CS Elizabeth Wittenberg FR 20:22 3 111 424 CS Cassandra Salazar SO 21:07 4 115 425 CS Adrianna Reyna JR 21:11 5 154 426 CS Amy Waters SO 23:37 6 (157) 427 CS Ines Portillo SR 24:31 7 (158) 428 CS Stefana Kosareff JR 25:34 23. 598 Mt. Whitney ( 21:30 1:47:26) =================================== 1 49 390 CS Alsa Wubeye SO 19:56 2 116 395 CS Misty Morgan SR 21:12 3 137 391 CS Maricela Flores SR 21:40 4 147 392 CS Fanaye Wubeye SR 22:11 5 149 393 CS Ally Medina SR 22:27 6 (152) 394 CS Angie Navarro JR 23:02 7 (156) 396 CS Kristy Morgan SR 23:51

Boys Division 4

2005 CALIFORNIA INTERSCHOLASTIC FEDERATION STATE CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIPS November 26, 2005 Woodward Park 5K Course, Fresno CA Weather: Cool-High Mid 50's Partly Cloudy **Results by Robert Rush-Sports Consultant rushruner@aol.com RESULTS ON: norcalstat.com Division 4 Boys Individual Results Place No. Sec Name Yr School D4boys Pace ===== ===== === ==================== == ========== ======= ===== 1 1323 SJS German Fernandez SO Riverbank 15:14 4:55 2 1393 SS Chad Hall JR Big Bear 15:51 5:07 3 368 CS Octavio Ruiz SR Mcfarland 16:02 5:10 4 652 NCS Mike Perez SR Lower Lake 16:04 5:11 5 713 NCS Mark Ceraldi JR Piedmont 16:04 5:11 6 747 NCS Matt Duffy SO St. Mary's 16:06 5:11 7 714 NCS Ricky Griffith SR Piedmont 16:11 5:13 8 1394 SS Berto Solis SO Big Bear 16:11 5:13 9 411 CS Eick Garcia JR Parlier 16:14 5:14 10 740 NCS Neal Rodrigues SR St. Joseph 16:16 5:14 11 808 NS Cesar Silva SR Corning 16:18 5:15 12 1594 SS Max Mulleder SR Laguna Bea 16:19 5:15 13 1149 SFS Dawit Melak SR Int'l Stud 16:21 5:16 14 1654 SS Adam Cunningham JR Milken Com 16:22 5:16 15 697 NCS Marcus Cordero SR Moreau Cat 16:22 5:16 16 1814 SS Julio Ortega SR St. Joseph 16:28 5:18 17 129 CCS Wes Buntman JR Monte Vist 16:33 5:20 18 369 CS Tony Rojas SR Mcfarland 16:34 5:20 19 748 NCS Erick Berthaldan SR St. Mary's 16:35 5:21 20 749 NCS Rob Riccardi JR St. Mary's 16:37 5:21 21 1731 SS Edwin Flores SO Paraclete 16:39 5:22 22 1838 SS Marcus Buckles JR Twentynine 16:40 5:22 23 975 SDS Jesus Romo JR Guajome Pa 16:41 5:22 24 880 NS Matt Baker SR West Valle 16:41 5:23 25 1699 SS Geoffrey Dunn SR Notre Dame 16:42 5:23 26 804 NS Cody Higginson SR Corning 16:44 5:23 27 1596 SS Aman Bhatia SR Laguna Bea 16:48 5:25 28 190 CCS Kevin Collins SR San Lorenz 16:50 5:25 29 715 NCS Jesse Baldridge JR Piedmont 16:51 5:26 30 1640 SS Tony Hilling SR Maranatha 16:51 5:26 31 1632 SS Sam Delgado SO Lutheran 16:51 5:26 32 1626 SS Cameron Everhart SO Lutheran 16:53 5:27 33 370 CS Jesus Gomez SO Mcfarland 16:54 5:27 34 1195 SJS Matt Wollenberg SR Colfax 16:55 5:27 35 886 NS Shane Reno SR West Valle 16:55 5:27 36 87 CCS Oscar Pena SO King City 16:56 5:27 37 1597 SS Andrew Raub JR Laguna Bea 16:56 5:27 38 1396 SS Shaun Colquhoun JR Big Bear 16:59 5:28 39 976 SDS Jordan Yerkes SR Horizon 16:59 5:28 40 340 CS Will DeJong SR Garces Mem 17:00 5:29 41 1629 SS Blake Edwards SR Lutheran 17:00 5:29 42 716 NCS Dylan McCalmont SR Piedmont 17:00 5:29 43 83 CCS Wazi Aguirre SR King City 17:01 5:29 44 1192 SJS Greg Reynolds JR Colfax 17:01 5:29 45 1395 SS Chris Jasperson JR Big Bear 17:02 5:29 46 717 NCS Nahoa Moya-Smith SR Piedmont 17:02 5:29 47 1627 SS Kyle Ross SR Lutheran 17:03 5:29 48 1283 SJS Kyle Knutson SR Lincoln (l 17:03 5:30 49 1322 SJS Omar Fernandez JR Riverbank 17:04 5:30 50 1284 SJS Nuno Espadinha SO Livingston 17:05 5:30 51 1598 SS Yann Panassie SO Laguna Bea 17:06 5:30 52 195 CCS Daniel Taylor JR San Lorenz 17:06 5:31 53 1595 SS Jeremy Eaton JR Laguna Bea 17:07 5:31 54 1091 SDS Nick Lake SR The Bishop 17:07 5:31 55 1631 SS Matt Towles JR Lutheran 17:07 5:31 56 803 NS Daniel Collins SR Corning 17:08 5:31 57 50 CCS Tyler Larson SO Carmel 17:08 5:31 58 1700 SS Jeff Tanigawa SR Notre Dame 17:08 5:31 59 74 CCS Jack Racine SR Half Moon 17:10 5:32 60 1193 SJS Alec Reynolds SR Colfax 17:10 5:32 61 88 CCS Filiberto Ramos JR King City 17:11 5:32 62 1397 SS Cody Dodd JR Big Bear 17:11 5:32 63 885 NS Jon Hanna SR West Valle 17:11 5:32 64 3 CCS Lance Wolfsmith FR Ann Sobrat 17:12 5:32 65 1628 SS James Beam SR Lutheran 17:12 5:32 66 1189 SJS Jonathan Crebbin JR Colfax 17:13 5:33 67 1670 SS Steve Neuman SR Morro Bay 17:13 5:33 68 170 CCS Nick Cannata-Bowman JR S.h. Cathe 17:14 5:33 69 1092 SDS Hunt Hardisty SR The Bishop 17:15 5:33 70 444 CS Joseph Spahn JR Woodlake 17:16 5:34 71 85 CCS Jesus Camacho SR King City 17:16 5:34 72 164 CCS Andre LaMothe SO R.l. Steve 17:17 5:34 73 84 CCS Eduardo Bravo SR King City 17:17 5:34 74 173 CCS Ethan Wicklund JR S.h. Cathe 17:17 5:34 75 1732 SS Tim Smith SR Paraclete 17:18 5:34 76 521 NCS Ian Girard JR Arcata 17:18 5:34 77 1260 SJS Cirilo Chavez SO Hughson 17:18 5:35 78 1644 SS Cory Martinez JR Maranatha 17:19 5:35 79 372 CS Alfonso Cisneros FR Mcfarland 17:19 5:35 80 1190 SJS JT Evans SR Colfax 17:19 5:35 81 737 NCS Brian Cole JR St. Helena 17:20 5:35 82 1630 SS Matt Kuykendall SO Lutheran 17:20 5:35 83 784 NCS Kenny Smith SO Willits 17:20 5:35 84 1671 SS Addison Cugini JR Morro Bay 17:21 5:35 85 1641 SS Andrew Yen SO Maranatha 17:22 5:36 86 883 NS Ryan Fairley SO West Valle 17:23 5:36 87 1025 SDS Jon Durflinger SR Mountain E 17:23 5:36 88 1673 SS Trent Hitchinson SO Morro Bay 17:24 5:36 89 255 CS Alfonso Gonzalez JR Avenal 17:25 5:37 90 750 NCS Tommy Vasquez SR St. Mary's 17:27 5:37 91 1398 SS Seth Brown JR Big Bear 17:27 5:37 92 1093 SDS Eudoro Orozco SR The Bishop 17:28 5:38 93 1042 SDS Anthony Shinault SR Palo Verde 17:29 5:38 94 374 CS Martin Perezchica SR Mcfarland 17:30 5:38 95 949 SDS Ben Enowitz SO Coronado 17:31 5:39 96 196 CCS Eric Williams JR San Lorenz 17:34 5:39 97 1024 SDS Cris Reed SR Mountain E 17:35 5:40 98 1600 SS Corey Hedden JR Laguna Bea 17:35 5:40 99 1674 SS Ryan Jelstrom FR Morro Bay 17:35 5:40 100 194 CCS Chris Proffitt SO San Lorenz 17:36 5:40 101 256 CS Jose Arellano JR Avenal 17:36 5:40 102 881 NS Justin Barry SR West Valle 17:38 5:41 103 1013 SDS Alex Poyhonen FR La Jolla C 17:38 5:41 104 1504 SS Jose Pacheco SR Duarte 17:38 5:41 105 191 CCS Luke Luboff SO San Lorenz 17:41 5:42 106 254 CS Luis Campana JR Avenal 17:42 5:42 107 1177 SJS Nick Papp SR Calaveras 17:42 5:42 108 1599 SS Matt Ross JR Laguna Bea 17:42 5:42 109 842 NS Rob Chaffer-Adams SR Lassen 17:43 5:42 110 718 NCS Brett Nickles SR Piedmont 17:43 5:42 111 741 NCS Gerard Chapot SR St. Joseph 17:43 5:43 112 192 CCS Jerry Maccallister SO San Lorenz 17:44 5:43 113 1643 SS Noah Johnson SR Maranatha 17:44 5:43 114 48 CCS Ben Holden SR Carmel 17:44 5:43 115 1181 SJS George Cook-Cantu SO Christian 17:45 5:43 116 445 CS Gilbert Flores JR Woodlake 17:45 5:43 117 373 CS Jaime Bravo SR Mcfarland 17:46 5:43 118 744 NCS Abram Pringle SR St. Joseph 17:46 5:43 119 1733 SS Scott Bauer FR Paraclete 17:46 5:44 120 1399 SS Miles Fulton FR Big Bear 17:47 5:44 121 1646 SS Nathan Benedict SO Maranatha 17:47 5:44 122 447 CS Ramon Guzman FR Woodlake 17:50 5:45 123 171 CCS Jonathan Juntado SO S.h. Cathe 17:50 5:45 124 1672 SS Pat Cirone JR Morro Bay 17:50 5:45 125 82 CCS Erick Herrera SR James Lick 17:50 5:45 126 1326 SJS Isaac Montoya JR Riverbank 17:53 5:46 127 1642 SS Ryan Chin SR Maranatha 17:54 5:46 128 751 NCS Adalberto Gonzalez JR St. Mary's 17:57 5:47 129 1585 SS Alex Leos SR La Salle 17:59 5:48 130 1735 SS Cale Watson SR Paraclete 17:59 5:48 131 742 NCS Brandon Miller SR St. Joseph 18:01 5:48 132 52 CCS Ty Rothstein JR Carmel 18:01 5:48 133 1194 SJS Rafael Schopfer JR Colfax 18:02 5:49 134 745 NCS Dashill Nye FR St. Joseph 18:03 5:49 135 193 CCS Mitchell Pfyl JR San Lorenz 18:04 5:49 136 1328 SJS Robbie Searway JR Riverbank 18:04 5:49 137 259 CS Jaime Soltero SO Avenal 18:05 5:50 138 1026 SDS Morgan Smith SO Mountain E 18:05 5:50 139 1324 SJS Jacob Hodges FR Riverbank 18:06 5:50 140 89 CCS Jose Rendon JR King City 18:07 5:50 141 1675 SS James Proffitt SO Morro Bay 18:08 5:50 142 172 CCS Jack Shepherd SR S.h. Cathe 18:09 5:51 143 371 CS Juan Serna SR Mcfarland 18:09 5:51 144 1094 SDS Colin Walsh JR The Bishop 18:09 5:51 145 51 CCS Hank Morrison FR Carmel 18:09 5:51 146 1191 SJS Joel Iventosch SO Colfax 18:10 5:51 147 53 CCS Oliver Shabram SR Carmel 18:10 5:51 148 169 CCS Michael Bullard JR S.h. Cathe 18:12 5:52 149 168 CCS Steven Arce SO S.h. Cathe 18:12 5:52 150 167 CCS Justin Abantao JR S.h. Cathe 18:13 5:52 151 843 NS Travis Deering SR Lassen 18:15 5:53 152 743 NCS Chris Lao-Scott SR St. Joseph 18:16 5:53 153 1645 SS Morgan Osmond SO Maranatha 18:18 5:54 154 450 CS Eriberto Chaves JR Woodlake 18:19 5:54 155 806 NS Tom Provine JR Corning 18:19 5:54 156 882 NS Will Brumbaugh FR West Valle 18:23 5:55 157 446 CS Edgar Quezala JR Woodlake 18:24 5:56 158 1737 SS Stephen Stachnik SO Paraclete 18:24 5:56 159 86 CCS Leo Zendejas JR King City 18:25 5:56 160 752 NCS Jeremy Kotin SO St. Mary's 18:27 5:57 161 1704 SS Brendan Jang JR Notre Dame 18:28 5:57 162 1676 SS Tyler Hoyt FR Morro Bay 18:30 5:58 163 1095 SDS John Lazar SR The Bishop 18:32 5:58 164 895 NS Zach Schlichting SR Yreka 18:33 5:59 165 719 NCS Marc Laszlo SR Piedmont 18:34 5:59 166 1703 SS Hayden Healy JR Notre Dame 18:37 6:00 167 431 CS Codey Garrison SR Sierra 18:37 6:00 168 753 NCS Forrest Jordan SO St. Mary's 18:38 6:00 169 1736 SS Robert Pollock SR Paraclete 18:39 6:01 170 258 CS Jorge Hernandez SO Avenal 18:40 6:01 171 1705 SS Kyle Helm SO Notre Dame 18:43 6:02 172 807 NS Leonel Pulido JR Corning 18:44 6:02 173 1327 SJS Ivan Nunez JR Riverbank 18:45 6:02 174 884 NS Charles Haley SO West Valle 18:45 6:03 175 1701 SS Chris Lainez SR Notre Dame 18:52 6:05 176 1734 SS Jeff Bauer SR Paraclete 18:53 6:05 177 1096 SDS Andy Morgosh SO The Bishop 18:55 6:06 178 1168 SFS Wen Jun Yan JR Wallenberg 19:01 6:08 179 809 NS Heda Solorio SR Corning 19:02 6:08 180 54 CCS Trevor Vita JR Carmel 19:03 6:08 181 449 CS Jacobo Villasenor SR Woodlake 19:03 6:08 182 1702 SS Adam Klein SR Notre Dame 19:09 6:10 183 1097 SDS Stephen Bardin JR The Bishop 19:11 6:11 184 894 NS Brice Peters SR Yreka 19:12 6:11 185 257 CS Miguel Reyes SO Avenal 19:21 6:14 186 746 NCS Garrett Chow SR St. Joseph 19:23 6:15 187 1027 SDS Hector Perez FR Mountain E 19:25 6:15 188 805 NS Sergio Zagal SR Corning 19:32 6:17 189 448 CS Ulmaro Cuevas JR Woodlake 19:34 6:18 190 260 CS Carlos Reyes JR Avenal 19:35 6:18 191 49 CCS Adam Karmally JR Carmel 19:42 6:21 192 1028 SDS Cory Jameson SO Mountain E 19:43 6:21 193 1325 SJS Ryan Jordan SR Riverbank 19:50 6:23 194 1029 SDS Frank Questel SR Mountain E 19:58 6:26 195 1030 SDS Dustin Hove SO Mountain E 21:13 6:50 Division 4 Boys Team Scores 1. 96 Piedmont ( 16:38 1:23:08) =================================== 1 4 713 NCS Mark Ceraldi JR 16:04 2 6 714 NCS Ricky Griffith SR 16:11 3 20 715 NCS Jesse Baldridge JR 16:51 4 31 716 NCS Dylan McCalmont SR 17:00 5 35 717 NCS Nahoa Moya-Smith SR 17:02 6 ( 84) 718 NCS Brett Nickles SR 17:43 7 (134) 719 NCS Marc Laszlo SR 18:34 2. 120 Big Bear ( 16:39 1:23:14) =================================== 1 2 1393 SS Chad Hall JR 15:51 2 7 1394 SS Berto Solis SO 16:11 3 29 1396 SS Shaun Colquhoun JR 16:59 4 34 1395 SS Chris Jasperson JR 17:02 5 48 1397 SS Cody Dodd JR 17:11 6 ( 71) 1398 SS Seth Brown JR 17:27 7 ( 93) 1399 SS Miles Fulton FR 17:47 3. 134 Laguna Beach ( 16:52 1:24:16) =================================== 1 10 1594 SS Max Mulleder SR 16:19 2 18 1596 SS Aman Bhatia SR 16:48 3 28 1597 SS Andrew Raub JR 16:56 4 38 1598 SS Yann Panassie SO 17:06 5 40 1595 SS Jeremy Eaton JR 17:07 6 ( 76) 1600 SS Corey Hedden JR 17:35 7 ( 83) 1599 SS Matt Ross JR 17:42 4. 153 Lutheran ( 16:59 1:24:54) =================================== 1 22 1632 SS Sam Delgado SO 16:51 2 23 1626 SS Cameron Everhart SO 16:53 3 30 1629 SS Blake Edwards SR 17:00 4 36 1627 SS Kyle Ross SR 17:03 5 42 1631 SS Matt Towles JR 17:07 6 ( 50) 1628 SS James Beam SR 17:12 7 ( 63) 1630 SS Matt Kuykendall SO 17:20 5. 172 McFarland ( 16:52 1:24:19) =================================== 1 3 368 CS Octavio Ruiz SR 16:02 2 11 369 CS Tony Rojas SR 16:34 3 24 370 CS Jesus Gomez SO 16:54 4 61 372 CS Alfonso Cisneros FR 17:19 5 73 374 CS Martin Perezchica SR 17:30 6 ( 90) 373 CS Jaime Bravo SR 17:46 7 (114) 371 CS Juan Serna SR 18:09 6. 200 St. Mary's College ( 16:57 1:24:42) =================================== 1 5 747 NCS Matt Duffy SO 16:06 2 12 748 NCS Erick Berthaldan SR 16:35 3 13 749 NCS Rob Riccardi JR 16:37 4 70 750 NCS Tommy Vasquez SR 17:27 5 100 751 NCS Adalberto Gonzalez JR 17:57 6 (130) 752 NCS Jeremy Kotin SO 18:27 7 (136) 753 NCS Forrest Jordan SO 18:38 7. 217 Colfax ( 17:08 1:25:38) =================================== 1 25 1195 SJS Matt Wollenberg SR 16:55 2 33 1192 SJS Greg Reynolds JR 17:01 3 46 1193 SJS Alec Reynolds SR 17:10 4 51 1189 SJS Jonathan Crebbin JR 17:13 5 62 1190 SJS JT Evans SR 17:19 6 (104) 1194 SJS Rafael Schopfer JR 18:02 7 (117) 1191 SJS Joel Iventosch SO 18:10 8. 219 King City ( 17:09 1:25:41) =================================== 1 27 87 CCS Oscar Pena SO 16:56 2 32 83 CCS Wazi Aguirre SR 17:01 3 47 88 CCS Filiberto Ramos JR 17:11 4 56 85 CCS Jesus Camacho SR 17:16 5 57 84 CCS Eduardo Bravo SR 17:17 6 (111) 89 CCS Jose Rendon JR 18:07 7 (129) 86 CCS Leo Zendejas JR 18:25 9. 236 West Valley ( 17:10 1:25:48) =================================== 1 15 880 NS Matt Baker SR 16:41 2 26 886 NS Shane Reno SR 16:55 3 49 885 NS Jon Hanna SR 17:11 4 66 883 NS Ryan Fairley SO 17:23 5 80 881 NS Justin Barry SR 17:38 6 (126) 882 NS Will Brumbaugh FR 18:23 7 (142) 884 NS Charles Haley SO 18:45 10. 291 San Lorenzo Valley ( 17:22 1:26:47) =================================== 1 19 190 CCS Kevin Collins SR 16:50 2 39 195 CCS Daniel Taylor JR 17:06 3 74 196 CCS Eric Williams JR 17:34 4 78 194 CCS Chris Proffitt SO 17:36 5 81 191 CCS Luke Luboff SO 17:41 6 ( 86) 192 CCS Jerry Maccallister SO 17:44 7 (106) 193 CCS Mitchell Pfyl JR 18:04 11. 327 Maranatha ( 17:25 1:27:03) =================================== 1 21 1640 SS Tony Hilling SR 16:51 2 60 1644 SS Cory Martinez JR 17:19 3 65 1641 SS Andrew Yen SO 17:22 4 87 1643 SS Noah Johnson SR 17:44 5 94 1646 SS Nathan Benedict SO 17:47 6 ( 99) 1642 SS Ryan Chin SR 17:54 7 (123) 1645 SS Morgan Osmond SO 18:18 12. 334 Corning ( 17:27 1:27:13) =================================== 1 9 808 NS Cesar Silva SR 16:18 2 17 804 NS Cody Higginson SR 16:44 3 43 803 NS Daniel Collins SR 17:08 4 125 806 NS Tom Provine JR 18:19 5 140 807 NS Leonel Pulido JR 18:44 6 (146) 809 NS Heda Solorio SR 19:02 7 (154) 805 NS Sergio Zagal SR 19:32 13. 353 Riverbank ( 17:17 1:26:21) =================================== 1 1 1323 SJS German Fernandez SO 15:14 2 37 1322 SJS Omar Fernandez JR 17:04 3 98 1326 SJS Isaac Montoya JR 17:53 4 107 1328 SJS Robbie Searway JR 18:04 5 110 1324 SJS Jacob Hodges FR 18:06 6 (141) 1327 SJS Ivan Nunez JR 18:45 7 (159) 1325 SJS Ryan Jordan SR 19:50 14. 358 Morro Bay ( 17:29 1:27:23) =================================== 1 52 1670 SS Steve Neuman SR 17:13 2 64 1671 SS Addison Cugini JR 17:21 3 68 1673 SS Trent Hitchinson SO 17:24 4 77 1674 SS Ryan Jelstrom FR 17:35 5 97 1672 SS Pat Cirone JR 17:50 6 (112) 1675 SS James Proffitt SO 18:08 7 (132) 1676 SS Tyler Hoyt FR 18:30 15. 391 St. Joseph N. Dame ( 17:34 1:27:49) =================================== 1 8 740 NCS Neal Rodrigues SR 16:16 2 85 741 NCS Gerard Chapot SR 17:43 3 91 744 NCS Abram Pringle SR 17:46 4 102 742 NCS Brandon Miller SR 18:01 5 105 745 NCS Dashill Nye FR 18:03 6 (122) 743 NCS Chris Lao-Scott SR 18:16 7 (152) 746 NCS Garrett Chow SR 19:23 16. 394 Paraclete ( 17:38 1:28:06) =================================== 1 14 1731 SS Edwin Flores SO 16:39 2 59 1732 SS Tim Smith SR 17:18 3 92 1733 SS Scott Bauer FR 17:46 4 101 1735 SS Cale Watson SR 17:59 5 128 1737 SS Stephen Stachnik SO 18:24 6 (137) 1736 SS Robert Pollock SR 18:39 7 (144) 1734 SS Jeff Bauer SR 18:53 17. 415 The Bishop's School ( 17:43 1:28:31) =================================== 1 41 1091 SDS Nick Lake SR 17:07 2 54 1092 SDS Hunt Hardisty SR 17:15 3 72 1093 SDS Eudoro Orozco SR 17:28 4 115 1094 SDS Colin Walsh JR 18:09 5 133 1095 SDS John Lazar SR 18:32 6 (145) 1096 SDS Andy Morgosh SO 18:55 7 (150) 1097 SDS Stephen Bardin JR 19:11 18. 439 S.H. Cathedral ( 17:45 1:28:42) =================================== 1 53 170 CCS Nick Cannata-Bowman JR 17:14 2 58 173 CCS Ethan Wicklund JR 17:17 3 96 171 CCS Jonathan Juntado SO 17:50 4 113 172 CCS Jack Shepherd SR 18:09 5 119 169 CCS Michael Bullard JR 18:12 6 (120) 168 CCS Steven Arce SO 18:12 7 (121) 167 CCS Justin Abantao JR 18:13 19. 466 Notre Dame-S.O. ( 17:56 1:29:38) =================================== 1 16 1699 SS Geoffrey Dunn SR 16:42 2 45 1700 SS Jeff Tanigawa SR 17:08 3 131 1704 SS Brendan Jang JR 18:28 4 135 1703 SS Hayden Healy JR 18:37 5 139 1705 SS Kyle Helm SO 18:43 6 (143) 1701 SS Chris Lainez SR 18:52 7 (149) 1702 SS Adam Klein SR 19:09 20. 469 Carmel ( 17:51 1:29:12) =================================== 1 44 50 CCS Tyler Larson SO 17:08 2 88 48 CCS Ben Holden SR 17:44 3 103 52 CCS Ty Rothstein JR 18:01 4 116 51 CCS Hank Morrison FR 18:09 5 118 53 CCS Oliver Shabram SR 18:10 6 (147) 54 CCS Trevor Vita JR 19:03 7 (157) 49 CCS Adam Karmally JR 19:42 21. 476 Avenal ( 17:54 1:29:28) =================================== 1 69 255 CS Alfonso Gonzalez JR 17:25 2 79 256 CS Jose Arellano JR 17:36 3 82 254 CS Luis Campana JR 17:42 4 108 259 CS Jaime Soltero SO 18:05 5 138 258 CS Jorge Hernandez SO 18:40 6 (151) 257 CS Miguel Reyes SO 19:21 7 (156) 260 CS Carlos Reyes JR 19:35 22. 490 Woodlake ( 17:55 1:29:34) =================================== 1 55 444 CS Joseph Spahn JR 17:16 2 89 445 CS Gilbert Flores JR 17:45 3 95 447 CS Ramon Guzman FR 17:50 4 124 450 CS Eriberto Chaves JR 18:19 5 127 446 CS Edgar Quezala JR 18:24 6 (148) 449 CS Jacobo Villasenor SR 19:03 7 (155) 448 CS Ulmaro Cuevas JR 19:34 23. 562 Mountain Empire ( 18:27 1:32:11) =================================== 1 67 1025 SDS Jon Durflinger SR 17:23 2 75 1024 SDS Cris Reed SR 17:35 3 109 1026 SDS Morgan Smith SO 18:05 4 153 1027 SDS Hector Perez FR 19:25 5 158 1028 SDS Cory Jameson SO 19:43 6 (160) 1029 SDS Frank Questel SR 19:58 7 (161) 1030 SDS Dustin Hove SO 21:13

Girls Division 4

2005 CALIFORNIA INTERSCHOLASTIC FEDERATION STATE CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIPS November 26, 2005 Woodward Park 5K Course, Fresno CA Weather: Cool-High Mid 50's Partly Cloudy **Results by Robert Rush-Sports Consultant rushruner@aol.com RESULTS ON: norcalstat.com Division 4 Girls Individual Results Place No. Sec Name Yr School D4girls Pace ===== ===== === ==================== == ========== ======= ===== 1 1318 SJS Maritza Garcia JR Riverbank 18:14 5:52 2 185 CCS Taylor Johnson SO San Lorenz 18:20 5:54 3 1239 SJS Amanda Moreno SR Escalon 18:32 5:58 4 241 CCS Jennifer Bergmann FR Valley Chr 18:35 5:59 5 1619 SS Jacqueline Turner JR Lutheran 18:39 6:00 6 878 NS Michelle Johnson FR West Valle 18:47 6:03 7 1621 SS Jane Kerner SO Lutheran 18:52 6:05 8 184 CCS Cara Hoyt SO San Lorenz 18:53 6:05 9 1587 SS Alex Crawley JR Laguna Bea 19:01 6:08 10 1562 SS Bridget Ballard SR Harvard-We 19:05 6:09 11 1813 SS Jenessa Rose SO St. Bonave 19:05 6:09 12 1006 SDS Valerie Christy SR La Jolla C 19:09 6:10 13 1647 SS Kate Grace JR Marlboroug 19:15 6:12 14 72 CCS Aly Millett SR Half Moon 19:18 6:13 15 1713 SS Roseanne Fleming SO Oaks Chris 19:22 6:14 16 515 NCS Tiffany Knox SR Arcata 19:23 6:15 17 1261 SJS Erika Keylon SO Inderkum 19:27 6:16 18 187 CCS Chelsea Schwerdtfege SO San Lorenz 19:27 6:16 19 1007 SDS Lauren Pischel JR La Jolla C 19:28 6:16 20 1622 SS Staci Foster FR Lutheran 19:28 6:16 21 68 CCS Megan Correa FR Half Moon 19:31 6:17 22 1792 SS Liza Truax JR Santa Ynez 19:33 6:18 23 1725 SS Alexis Velazquez SO Paraclete 19:35 6:19 24 1258 SJS Mary Wagner SR Golden Sie 19:36 6:19 25 1633 SS Rachel Gill JR Maranatha 19:36 6:19 26 242 CCS Poppy Lawman FR Valley Chr 19:42 6:21 27 1392 SS Julia Cline JR Big Bear 19:43 6:21 28 1724 SS Kaitlin Huerta JR Paraclete 19:43 6:21 29 1584 SS Margaret Sitker JR La Salle 19:43 6:21 30 1321 SJS Bianca Melchor SR Riverbank 19:44 6:21 31 670 NCS Natalee Fisher SO Marin Cath 19:44 6:21 32 1726 SS Haley Kennedy FR Paraclete 19:44 6:22 33 1563 SS Catherine Humphrevil SR Harvard-We 19:46 6:22 34 45 CCS Thea Lee JR Carmel 19:50 6:23 35 73 CCS Samantha Racine SO Half Moon 19:50 6:23 36 707 NCS Dana Isokawa SR Piedmont 19:50 6:23 37 706 NCS Marki Becker FR Piedmont 20:00 6:27 38 1176 SJS Tamilyn Lee SR Bret Harte 20:02 6:27 39 1084 SDS Elizabeth Schulze FR The Bishop 20:05 6:28 40 166 CCS Jaclyn Flynn SO S.h. Cathe 20:05 6:28 41 1634 SS Mackenzie Klein SO Maranatha 20:06 6:28 42 838 NS Britiny Riley SR Lassen 20:06 6:29 43 1008 SDS Hanako Justice SR La Jolla C 20:07 6:29 44 517 NCS Emma Kelsey SR Arcata 20:08 6:29 45 1648 SS Christina Phillips JR Marlboroug 20:08 6:29 46 1040 SDS Lynsie Krebs JR Palo Verde 20:08 6:29 47 1170 SJS Jessica Nelson SR Amador 20:09 6:29 48 1620 SS Kirsta Andrews SO Lutheran 20:11 6:30 49 188 CCS Melanie Swan SR San Lorenz 20:12 6:30 50 183 CCS Lizzie Franck JR San Lorenz 20:12 6:31 51 516 NCS Arielle Frasher-Slav SO Arcata 20:15 6:31 52 1180 SJS Caitlin Brant SR Centrial C 20:15 6:31 53 1188 SJS Danielle Stam FR Colfax 20:16 6:32 54 708 NCS Sunnye Lauren JR Piedmont 20:17 6:32 55 69 CCS Katherine Fulp-Allen SR Half Moon 20:19 6:33 56 1624 SS Adriana Bracamonte JR Lutheran 20:19 6:33 57 771 NCS Marielle Ponticiello JR Ursuline 20:20 6:33 58 70 CCS Abby Herhold JR Half Moon 20:21 6:33 59 1667 SS Sammy Thomas SO Morro Bay 20:21 6:33 60 1316 SJS Angelica Duarte SR Riverbank 20:22 6:34 61 1635 SS Roxanne Cook FR Maranatha 20:23 6:34 62 861 NS Amanda Sperling SR Oroville 20:26 6:35 63 879 NS Brittany Williams SR West Valle 20:27 6:35 64 433 CS Ali Simpson SR Templeton 20:28 6:36 65 47 CCS Cynthia Toth JR Carmel 20:29 6:36 66 1623 SS Taylor Dutch SO Lutheran 20:29 6:36 67 1588 SS Kady Tucker JR Laguna Bea 20:31 6:37 68 71 CCS Allie Hughey JR Half Moon 20:32 6:37 69 972 SDS Amanda Martin SO Francis Pa 20:33 6:37 70 1564 SS Sarah Mills SR Harvard-We 20:33 6:37 71 1650 SS Carlyle Davis FR Marlboroug 20:34 6:37 72 42 CCS Bonnie Given SO Carmel 20:34 6:37 73 1315 SJS Georgina Arnold SR Riverbank 20:34 6:38 74 777 NCS Cheyenne Waldman SR Willits 20:36 6:38 75 1637 SS Rebecca Cassou SO Maranatha 20:36 6:38 76 1183 SJS Sarah Clark JR Colfax 20:36 6:38 77 1636 SS Danielle Ritcher JR Maranatha 20:38 6:39 78 41 CCS Rosie Balcar JR Carmel 20:41 6:40 79 434 CS Kelly Wimmer SR Templeton 20:43 6:40 80 1663 SS Kim Canete SR Morro Bay 20:43 6:41 81 67 CCS Catherine Applegate JR Half Moon 20:45 6:41 82 326 CS Allison Gonzales SO Exeter 20:46 6:41 83 1651 SS Julie Heidt SO Marlboroug 20:47 6:42 84 1669 SS Terri Moothart FR Morro Bay 20:47 6:42 85 889 NS Amelia Martin FR Yreka 20:47 6:42 86 44 CCS Annasophie Lee FR Carmel 20:47 6:42 87 43 CCS Shelby Hawthorne JR Carmel 20:52 6:43 88 839 NS Leanne Riley SR Lassen 20:53 6:44 89 1664 SS Emi Miller SR Morro Bay 20:53 6:44 90 1665 SS Katlin Baumgartner JR Morro Bay 20:54 6:44 91 738 NCS Damajeria DuBose FR St. Joseph 20:57 6:45 92 724 NCS Lora Marchini JR Salesian 20:58 6:45 93 1233 SJS Emily Alves SR Escalon 20:59 6:45 94 739 NCS Paulani Mui SR St. Joseph 20:59 6:46 95 1237 SJS Annelyse Delucchi SO Escalon 21:00 6:46 96 1148 SFS Hiwet Mehari JR Int'l Stud 21:02 6:47 97 1589 SS Avery Zoellner JR Laguna Bea 21:03 6:47 98 1182 SJS Tabbitha Bailey SO Colfax 21:04 6:47 99 1593 SS Kendra Arnold FR Laguna Bea 21:05 6:47 100 1649 SS Ashley Phillips FR Marlboroug 21:07 6:48 101 887 NS Gina Davis SO Yreka 21:08 6:48 102 186 CCS Marissa McReynolds SR San Lorenz 21:10 6:49 103 891 NS Carrie Turner FR Yreka 21:14 6:51 104 1591 SS Kelly McCarter FR Laguna Bea 21:15 6:51 105 189 CCS Annie Williams FR San Lorenz 21:15 6:51 106 778 NCS Ashley Shepherd SR Willits 21:17 6:51 107 860 NS Kristina Brandt JR Oroville 21:18 6:52 108 1567 SS Julia Wick SO Harvard-We 21:19 6:52 109 1666 SS Erin Riley SO Morro Bay 21:21 6:53 110 327 CS Abbey Cochran SR Exeter 21:21 6:53 111 1085 SDS Alicia Triana FR The Bishop 21:22 6:53 112 973 SDS Rachel Kahn JR Francis Pa 21:22 6:53 113 1592 SS Chanel Brooks SO Laguna Bea 21:22 6:53 114 836 NS Miranda Harris JR Lassen 21:23 6:53 115 893 NS Krista Yardley JR Yreka 21:26 6:54 116 1652 SS Celia Stockwell JR Marlboroug 21:30 6:56 117 1668 SS Heidi Keas FR Morro Bay 21:32 6:56 118 417 CS Hailey Stiers JR San Joaqui 21:33 6:57 119 1728 SS Catherine Pourdavoud JR Paraclete 21:33 6:57 120 709 NCS Libby Freeman SO Piedmont 21:38 6:58 121 1568 SS Janise On JR Harvard-We 21:40 6:59 122 1638 SS Mikarla Cowen SO Maranatha 21:43 7:00 123 1653 SS Allie Gross SR Marlboroug 21:45 7:00 124 1185 SJS Ella DelSarto JR Colfax 21:45 7:00 125 890 NS Kelsey Robberson FR Yreka 21:49 7:02 126 711 NCS Catie Cox FR Piedmont 21:50 7:02 127 1187 SJS Josie Ruzette FR Colfax 21:56 7:04 128 1236 SJS Mary Courtright SR Escalon 22:01 7:06 129 519 NCS Molly Hoch SR Arcata 22:03 7:06 130 1625 SS Clarissa Kenney SO Lutheran 22:03 7:06 131 430 CS Mary Hallisey SR Sierra 22:04 7:06 132 671 NCS Julia Malvino SR Middletown 22:04 7:07 133 780 NCS Amber Shepherd SR Willits 22:07 7:08 134 1186 SJS Stephanie Greenwood JR Colfax 22:09 7:08 135 1319 SJS Brittany Harrison SR Riverbank 22:10 7:08 136 1729 SS Diane O'Meara JR Paraclete 22:11 7:09 137 1011 SDS Breanna Muir FR La Jolla C 22:15 7:10 138 1730 SS Katie Twogood SO Paraclete 22:16 7:10 139 1234 SJS Taylor Arnold FR Escalon 22:17 7:11 140 520 NCS Jane Leer JR Arcata 22:21 7:12 141 710 NCS Claire Evans JR Piedmont 22:23 7:13 142 779 NCS Raeann Davis SR Willits 22:23 7:13 143 1012 SDS Sasha Binderow FR La Jolla C 22:24 7:13 144 1010 SDS Jasmine Junnarkar JR La Jolla C 22:25 7:13 145 1184 SJS Francesca Cole SO Colfax 22:27 7:14 146 772 NCS Annie Immordino SO Ursuline 22:27 7:14 147 330 CS Kara Hayes FR Exeter 22:28 7:14 148 436 CS Joy Cuerten JR Templeton 22:32 7:15 149 1009 SDS Ariel Abbott SO La Jolla C 22:32 7:16 150 322 CS Nicole Thomas JR Corcoran 22:35 7:16 151 1590 SS Ashley Eaton SO Laguna Bea 22:35 7:16 152 418 CS Carolyn Ypma JR San Joaqui 22:36 7:17 153 437 CS Kim Velasquez SR Templeton 22:37 7:17 154 1566 SS Sasha Mitchell SR Harvard-We 22:39 7:18 155 977 SDS Priscilla Caldera SO Imperial 22:41 7:18 156 1565 SS Corinne Hieatt SR Harvard-We 22:45 7:20 157 1639 SS Melissa Bishop JR Maranatha 22:46 7:20 158 892 NS Julie Weber SO Yreka 22:56 7:23 159 1238 SJS Samantha Metzler SR Escalon 22:58 7:24 160 774 NCS Rachelle Puccioni SO Ursuline 23:01 7:25 161 328 CS Rachel Mitchell SR Exeter 23:06 7:26 162 712 NCS Rachel Simkover JR Piedmont 23:07 7:27 163 1235 SJS Marie Beard JR Escalon 23:09 7:28 164 432 CS Melinda Megee SO Taft 23:12 7:28 165 1727 SS Andrea Gutierrez SR Paraclete 23:26 7:33 166 1320 SJS Tiffany Lackey SR Riverbank 23:31 7:34 167 518 NCS Molly Simas JR Arcata 23:39 7:37 168 438 CS Alexx Robles FR Templeton 23:41 7:38 169 1088 SDS Naomi Wagner FR The Bishop 23:44 7:39 170 888 NS Chelsea Hamilton FR Yreka 23:46 7:39 171 329 CS Gabby Garcia FR Exeter 23:53 7:42 172 435 CS Reanna El-Sabbagh JR Templeton 23:54 7:42 173 1087 SDS Becca Levin SR The Bishop 23:54 7:42 174 332 CS Grecia Madriz JR Exeter 23:55 7:42 175 331 CS Jennifer Landers SO Exeter 23:59 7:44 176 840 NS Shawna Schuyler JR Lassen 24:06 7:46 177 781 NCS Maya Mileck JR Willits 24:25 7:52 178 1086 SDS Emily Taylor JR The Bishop 24:36 7:55 179 782 NCS Ashely Rosenquist SR Willits 24:39 7:57 180 835 NS Maryann Guererro SO Lassen 24:50 8:00 181 775 NCS Gabie Cobar FR Ursuline 25:00 8:03 182 776 NCS Makisha Maier SR Ursuline 25:06 8:05 183 783 NCS Colleen Kamaroff FR Willits 25:14 8:08 184 439 CS Ali Glenesk SR Templeton 25:49 8:19 185 841 NS Yasha Truxton SR Lassen 32:00 10:18 186 514 NCS Yasmine White SR Arcata 32:50 10:35 Division 4 Girls Team Scores 1. 90 San Lorenzo Valley ( 19:25 1:37:04) =================================== 1 2 185 CCS Taylor Johnson SO 18:20 2 6 184 CCS Cara Hoyt SO 18:53 3 13 187 CCS Chelsea Schwerdtfeger SO 19:27 4 34 188 CCS Melanie Swan SR 20:12 5 35 183 CCS Lizzie Franck JR 20:12 6 ( 79) 186 CCS Marissa McReynolds SR 21:10 7 ( 82) 189 CCS Annie Williams FR 21:15 2. 97 Lutheran ( 19:30 1:37:29) =================================== 1 4 1619 SS Jacqueline Turner JR 18:39 2 5 1621 SS Jane Kerner SO 18:52 3 15 1622 SS Staci Foster FR 19:28 4 33 1620 SS Kirsta Andrews SO 20:11 5 40 1624 SS Adriana Bracamonte JR 20:19 6 ( 48) 1623 SS Taylor Dutch SO 20:29 7 (104) 1625 SS Clarissa Kenney SO 22:03 3. 132 Half Moon Bay ( 19:52 1:39:19) =================================== 1 11 72 CCS Aly Millett SR 19:18 2 16 68 CCS Megan Correa FR 19:31 3 24 73 CCS Samantha Racine SO 19:50 4 39 69 CCS Katherine Fulp-Allen SR 20:19 5 42 70 CCS Abby Herhold JR 20:21 6 ( 50) 71 CCS Allie Hughey JR 20:32 7 ( 62) 67 CCS Catherine Applegate JR 20:45 4. 205 Maranatha ( 20:16 1:41:19) =================================== 1 18 1633 SS Rachel Gill JR 19:36 2 28 1634 SS Mackenzie Klein SO 20:06 3 45 1635 SS Roxanne Cook FR 20:23 4 56 1637 SS Rebecca Cassou SO 20:36 5 58 1636 SS Danielle Ritcher JR 20:38 6 ( 96) 1638 SS Mikarla Cowen SO 21:43 7 (126) 1639 SS Melissa Bishop JR 22:46 5. 226 Riverbank ( 20:13 1:41:04) =================================== 1 1 1318 SJS Maritza Garcia JR 18:14 2 20 1321 SJS Bianca Melchor SR 19:44 3 44 1316 SJS Angelica Duarte SR 20:22 4 54 1315 SJS Georgina Arnold SR 20:34 5 107 1319 SJS Brittany Harrison SR 22:10 6 (134) 1320 SJS Tiffany Lackey SR 23:31 6. 235 Marlborough ( 20:23 1:41:51) =================================== 1 10 1647 SS Kate Grace JR 19:15 2 32 1648 SS Christina Phillips JR 20:08 3 52 1650 SS Carlyle Davis FR 20:34 4 64 1651 SS Julie Heidt SO 20:47 5 77 1649 SS Ashley Phillips FR 21:07 6 ( 91) 1652 SS Celia Stockwell JR 21:30 7 ( 97) 1653 SS Allie Gross SR 21:45 7. 249 Carmel ( 20:29 1:42:21) =================================== 1 23 45 CCS Thea Lee JR 19:50 2 47 47 CCS Cynthia Toth JR 20:29 3 53 42 CCS Bonnie Given SO 20:34 4 59 41 CCS Rosie Balcar JR 20:41 5 67 44 CCS Annasophie Lee FR 20:47 6 ( 68) 43 CCS Shelby Hawthorne JR 20:52 8. 258 Paraclete ( 20:34 1:42:46) =================================== 1 17 1725 SS Alexis Velazquez SO 19:35 2 19 1724 SS Kaitlin Huerta JR 19:43 3 21 1726 SS Haley Kennedy FR 19:44 4 93 1728 SS Catherine Pourdavoud JR 21:33 5 108 1729 SS Diane O'Meara JR 22:11 6 (110) 1730 SS Katie Twogood SO 22:16 7 (133) 1727 SS Andrea Gutierrez SR 23:26 9. 260 Harvard-Westlake ( 20:29 1:42:23) =================================== 1 8 1562 SS Bridget Ballard SR 19:05 2 22 1563 SS Catherine Humphreville SR 19:46 3 51 1564 SS Sarah Mills SR 20:33 4 84 1567 SS Julia Wick SO 21:19 5 95 1568 SS Janise On JR 21:40 6 (124) 1566 SS Sasha Mitchell SR 22:39 7 (125) 1565 SS Corinne Hieatt SR 22:45 10. 277 La Jolla Country Day ( 20:41 1:43:23) =================================== 1 9 1006 SDS Valerie Christy SR 19:09 2 14 1007 SDS Lauren Pischel JR 19:28 3 30 1008 SDS Hanako Justice SR 20:07 4 109 1011 SDS Breanna Muir FR 22:15 5 115 1012 SDS Sasha Binderow FR 22:24 6 (116) 1010 SDS Jasmine Junnarkar JR 22:25 7 (121) 1009 SDS Ariel Abbott SO 22:32 11. 283 Piedmont ( 20:43 1:43:35) =================================== 1 25 707 NCS Dana Isokawa SR 19:50 2 26 706 NCS Marki Becker FR 20:00 3 38 708 NCS Sunnye Lauren JR 20:17 4 94 709 NCS Libby Freeman SO 21:38 5 100 711 NCS Catie Cox FR 21:50 6 (113) 710 NCS Claire Evans JR 22:23 7 (131) 712 NCS Rachel Simkover JR 23:07 12. 287 Laguna Beach ( 20:35 1:42:55) =================================== 1 7 1587 SS Alex Crawley JR 19:01 2 49 1588 SS Kady Tucker JR 20:31 3 74 1589 SS Avery Zoellner JR 21:03 4 76 1593 SS Kendra Arnold FR 21:05 5 81 1591 SS Kelly McCarter FR 21:15 6 ( 88) 1592 SS Chanel Brooks SO 21:22 7 (122) 1590 SS Ashley Eaton SO 22:35 13. 294 Arcata ( 20:50 1:44:10) =================================== 1 12 515 NCS Tiffany Knox SR 19:23 2 31 517 NCS Emma Kelsey SR 20:08 3 36 516 NCS Arielle Frasher-Slavin SO 20:15 4 103 519 NCS Molly Hoch SR 22:03 5 112 520 NCS Jane Leer JR 22:21 6 (135) 518 NCS Molly Simas JR 23:39 7 (154) 514 NCS Yasmine White SR 32:50 14. 310 Morro Bay ( 20:44 1:43:38) =================================== 1 43 1667 SS Sammy Thomas SO 20:21 2 61 1663 SS Kim Canete SR 20:43 3 65 1669 SS Terri Moothart FR 20:47 4 70 1664 SS Emi Miller SR 20:53 5 71 1665 SS Katlin Baumgartner JR 20:54 6 ( 85) 1666 SS Erin Riley SO 21:21 7 ( 92) 1668 SS Heidi Keas FR 21:32 15. 361 Escalon ( 20:58 1:44:49) =================================== 1 3 1239 SJS Amanda Moreno SR 18:32 2 72 1233 SJS Emily Alves SR 20:59 3 73 1237 SJS Annelyse Delucchi SO 21:00 4 102 1236 SJS Mary Courtright SR 22:01 5 111 1234 SJS Taylor Arnold FR 22:17 6 (128) 1238 SJS Samantha Metzler SR 22:58 7 (132) 1235 SJS Marie Beard JR 23:09 16. 368 Colfax ( 21:08 1:45:37) =================================== 1 37 1188 SJS Danielle Stam FR 20:16 2 57 1183 SJS Sarah Clark JR 20:36 3 75 1182 SJS Tabbitha Bailey SO 21:04 4 98 1185 SJS Ella DelSarto JR 21:45 5 101 1187 SJS Josie Ruzette FR 21:56 6 (106) 1186 SJS Stephanie Greenwood JR 22:09 7 (117) 1184 SJS Francesca Cole SO 22:27 17. 413 Yreka ( 21:17 1:46:24) =================================== 1 66 889 NS Amelia Martin FR 20:47 2 78 887 NS Gina Davis SO 21:08 3 80 891 NS Carrie Turner FR 21:14 4 90 893 NS Krista Yardley JR 21:26 5 99 890 NS Kelsey Robberson FR 21:49 6 (127) 892 NS Julie Weber SO 22:56 7 (138) 888 NS Chelsea Hamilton FR 23:46 18. 479 Lassen ( 22:16 1:51:18) =================================== 1 29 838 NS Britiny Riley SR 20:06 2 69 839 NS Leanne Riley SR 20:53 3 89 836 NS Miranda Harris JR 21:23 4 144 840 NS Shawna Schuyler JR 24:06 5 148 835 NS Maryann Guererro SO 24:50 6 (153) 841 NS Yasha Truxton SR 32:00 19. 485 Templeton ( 22:01 1:50:01) =================================== 1 46 433 CS Ali Simpson SR 20:28 2 60 434 CS Kelly Wimmer SR 20:43 3 120 436 CS Joy Cuerten JR 22:32 4 123 437 CS Kim Velasquez SR 22:37 5 136 438 CS Alexx Robles FR 23:41 6 (140) 435 CS Reanna El-Sabbagh JR 23:54 7 (152) 439 CS Ali Glenesk SR 25:49 20. 502 Willits ( 22:10 1:50:48) =================================== 1 55 777 NCS Cheyenne Waldman SR 20:36 2 83 778 NCS Ashley Shepherd SR 21:17 3 105 780 NCS Amber Shepherd SR 22:07 4 114 779 NCS Raeann Davis SR 22:23 5 145 781 NCS Maya Mileck JR 24:25 6 (147) 782 NCS Ashely Rosenquist SR 24:39 7 (151) 783 NCS Colleen Kamaroff FR 25:14 21. 537 Exeter ( 22:19 1:51:34) =================================== 1 63 326 CS Allison Gonzales SO 20:46 2 86 327 CS Abbey Cochran SR 21:21 3 119 330 CS Kara Hayes FR 22:28 4 130 328 CS Rachel Mitchell SR 23:06 5 139 329 CS Gabby Garcia FR 23:53 6 (142) 332 CS Grecia Madriz JR 23:55 7 (143) 331 CS Jennifer Landers SO 23:59 22. 538 The Bishop's School ( 22:45 1:53:41) =================================== 1 27 1084 SDS Elizabeth Schulze FR 20:05 2 87 1085 SDS Alicia Triana FR 21:22 3 137 1088 SDS Naomi Wagner FR 23:44 4 141 1087 SDS Becca Levin SR 23:54 5 146 1086 SDS Emily Taylor JR 24:36 23. 587 Ursuline ( 23:11 1:55:54) =================================== 1 41 771 NCS Marielle Ponticiello JR 20:20 2 118 772 NCS Annie Immordino SO 22:27 3 129 774 NCS Rachelle Puccioni SO 23:01 4 149 775 NCS Gabie Cobar FR 25:00 5 150 776 NCS Makisha Maier SR 25:06

Boys Division 5

2005 CALIFORNIA INTERSCHOLASTIC FEDERATION STATE CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIPS November 26, 2005 Woodward Park 5K Course, Fresno CA Weather: Cool-High Mid 50's Partly Cloudy **Results by Robert Rush-Sports Consultant rushruner@aol.com RESULTS ON: norcalstat.com Division 5 Boys Individual Results Place No. Sec Name Yr School D5boys Pace ===== ===== === ==================== == ========== ======= ===== 1 855 NS Austin Fritzke SR Mt. Shasta 15:56 5:08 2 239 CCS Robbie Knorr JR Valley Chr 16:08 5:12 3 830 NS Brent Handa JR Fall River 16:10 5:13 4 1898 SS Tim Burdett SR Woodcrest 16:21 5:16 5 1894 SS Kody Petersen JR Woodcrest 16:27 5:18 6 1547 SS Tom Adams SR Flintridge 16:31 5:19 7 1714 SS Avic Van Halen SO Oakwood 16:35 5:21 8 1867 SS Blake Adams SR Webb 16:35 5:21 9 858 NS Matt Sojka SR Mt. Shasta 16:42 5:23 10 1783 SS Miguel Cisneros SR Santa Clar 16:50 5:26 11 938 SDS Michael Walters SR Calvin Chr 16:51 5:26 12 1440 SS Nicolas Sawaya SR Cate 16:56 5:27 13 1822 SS Cole Pavlovich JR St. Margar 16:57 5:28 14 1899 SS David Branch JR Woodcrest 16:58 5:28 15 984 SDS Noah Sloan JR Julian 17:02 5:29 16 1438 SS Quetin Reynolds SR Cate 17:05 5:30 17 383 CS Marshall Ford SR Mission Pr 17:07 5:31 18 729 NCS Zac Nave SO Santa Rosa 17:08 5:31 19 530 NCS Cory Todd SR Berean Chr 17:08 5:31 20 146 CCS Brandon Bible JR Pacific Co 17:10 5:32 21 1900 SS J.R. Barreto SO Woodcrest 17:12 5:33 22 1897 SS Jake Jeanson FR Woodcrest 17:13 5:33 23 1452 SS Travis Cohoon JR Chadwick 17:15 5:33 24 1453 SS Eric De Pauw SR Chadwick 17:17 5:34 25 927 SDS Jon Keller JR Calvary Ch 17:18 5:34 26 551 NCS Terrence Bennett SR Branson 17:18 5:35 27 178 CCS Kramer Straube JR Sacred Hea 17:21 5:36 28 1551 SS James Woollley JR Flintridge 17:22 5:36 29 928 SDS Kyle Gerhard SR Calvary Ch 17:24 5:36 30 763 NCS Sam Steyer SR University 17:24 5:37 31 1454 SS Ryan Jackson SR Chadwick 17:27 5:37 32 1722 SS Tim Scheuers SR Ontario Ch 17:28 5:38 33 1610 SS Quentin Haggard SR Linfield C 17:28 5:38 34 175 CCS Alex Navarro SO Sacred Hea 17:29 5:38 35 764 NCS Parker Brown SO University 17:30 5:38 36 1417 SS Casey Grindon FR Brentwood 17:30 5:38 37 853 NS Cory Coppin JR Mt. Shasta 17:32 5:39 38 929 SDS Ryan Vilas JR Calvary Ch 17:33 5:39 39 1548 SS Nik Miller SR Flintridge 17:37 5:40 40 1074 SDS Kevin Thorsell SO Santa Fe C 17:37 5:41 41 1553 SS Tom Flynn SR Flintridge 17:37 5:41 42 165 CCS Jonathon Schannep SR Redwood Ch 17:37 5:41 43 1715 SS Zach Burns SR Oakwood 17:38 5:41 44 1442 SS Chris Alvarez JR Cate 17:39 5:41 45 238 CCS Kevin Hodge SR Valley Chr 17:39 5:41 46 1418 SS Matt McGuire SO Brentwood 17:41 5:42 47 1762 SS Connor Rose SO Sage Hill 17:43 5:43 48 765 NCS Patrick Wendell JR University 17:44 5:43 49 1552 SS Paul Weitekamp FR Flintridge 17:44 5:43 50 1896 SS Chris Marks SR Woodcrest 17:44 5:43 51 770 NCS Paul McWilliams SR Urban-San 17:46 5:43 52 730 NCS Kevin Dinglasan SR Santa Rosa 17:47 5:44 53 857 NS Ramon Rubio SO Mt. Shasta 17:47 5:44 54 1549 SS Ray Weitekamp SR Flintridge 17:48 5:44 55 1443 SS Julian Martinez SO Cate 17:48 5:44 56 1415 SS Shaun Gordon JR Brentwood 17:49 5:44 57 640 NCS Chase Wilson SO Head-Royce 17:49 5:44 58 102 CCS Sean Robinson JR King's Aca 17:50 5:45 59 595 NCS Matt Katz JR College Pr 17:51 5:45 60 598 NCS Jamie Lawrence SO College Pr 17:54 5:46 61 854 NS Kale Coppin JR Mt. Shasta 17:55 5:47 62 531 NCS Kyle Todd SR Berean Chr 17:59 5:48 63 766 NCS Mark Friese JR University 18:00 5:48 64 209 CCS Ryan Howard SR St. Franci 18:01 5:48 65 532 NCS Brandon Leclere SR Berean Chr 18:05 5:50 66 669 NCS T Bliska SO Marin Acad 18:06 5:50 67 1416 SS Matt McManus JR Brentwood 18:07 5:50 68 1716 SS Jack Doehring SR Oakwood 18:07 5:50 69 1718 SS Brendon Casey SR Oakwood 18:09 5:51 70 768 NCS Henry Clock SO University 18:13 5:52 71 354 CS Will Juhrend SO Liberty-Me 18:14 5:52 72 1444 SS Nick Bern FR Cate 18:15 5:53 73 597 NCS Aaron Scheffler JR College Pr 18:16 5:53 74 385 CS Jeremy Riforgiate JR Mission Pr 18:17 5:53 75 596 NCS Charlie Sauter FR College Pr 18:17 5:54 76 235 CCS Nick Cone SR Valley Chr 18:19 5:54 77 103 CCS Joe Sereda SO King's Aca 18:19 5:54 78 1717 SS Chas Crandon SR Oakwood 18:21 5:55 79 100 CCS Anthony Laurel JR King's Aca 18:23 5:55 80 940 SDS Chad Hammel SO Calvin Chr 18:24 5:56 81 601 NCS Jack Latham JR College Pr 18:25 5:56 82 599 NCS Alec Boyd JR College Pr 18:25 5:56 83 1763 SS Tyler Ellis JR Sage Hill 18:27 5:57 84 767 NCS David Lee SR University 18:28 5:57 85 320 CS Mike Evans JR Coast Unio 18:29 5:57 86 1765 SS Sean McElroy SO Sage Hill 18:30 5:58 87 98 CCS Matt Guisti SO King's Aca 18:30 5:58 88 1107 SDS Will Palmer SR Tri-City C 18:35 5:59 89 384 CS Ben Sigueiros SO Mission Pr 18:37 6:00 90 617 NCS Sean Faulk JR Crystal Sp 18:38 6:00 91 1458 SS Aaron Nam SO Chadwick 18:41 6:01 92 1420 SS Fernando Garcia SR Brentwood 18:42 6:01 93 1764 SS Zach Chandy SR Sage Hill 18:43 6:02 94 731 NCS Joe Lehr SR Santa Rosa 18:45 6:03 95 939 SDS Stephen Estrada JR Calvin Chr 18:48 6:03 96 769 NCS Dan Bernstein SR University 18:50 6:04 97 1455 SS Richard Link SR Chadwick 18:51 6:05 98 99 CCS Richie Jercha SR King's Aca 18:53 6:05 99 733 NCS Monte Walia SR Santa Rosa 18:53 6:05 100 234 CCS Cris Cone SO Valley Chr 18:54 6:05 101 1456 SS Fernando Meza JR Chadwick 18:54 6:05 102 1550 SS Matt Kleinert JR Flintridge 18:54 6:05 103 533 NCS Tyler Deniston FR Berean Chr 18:57 6:06 104 1419 SS Alex Bugaj SO Brentwood 18:58 6:07 105 1767 SS Conrad Whitaker JR Sage Hill 18:59 6:07 106 1719 SS Sam Schneider SO Oakwood 19:01 6:08 107 1457 SS Sencer Chan SO Chadwick 19:04 6:08 108 253 CCS Daniel Falaleyev SO York 19:05 6:09 109 386 CS Matt Richman SO Mission Pr 19:06 6:09 110 534 NCS Alex Bocchieri JR Berean Chr 19:08 6:10 111 985 SDS Jared Anderson JR Julian 19:08 6:10 112 1277 SJS Ryan Fetzer SR Jim Elliot 19:09 6:10 113 101 CCS Eric Miller JR King's Aca 19:11 6:11 114 240 CCS Philip Lafrenierre FR Valley Chr 19:13 6:11 115 1421 SS Evan Glenn SO Brentwood 19:16 6:12 116 1075 SDS Blaine Gregson SR Santa Fe C 19:17 6:13 117 1278 SJS Matt Hagen SO Jim Elliot 19:18 6:13 118 236 CCS John Erlandson JR Valley Chr 19:22 6:14 119 387 CS Cory Brown SR Mission Pr 19:23 6:15 120 732 NCS John Diekmann JR Santa Rosa 19:24 6:15 121 1441 SS Kyler Farr SR Cate 19:25 6:15 122 941 SDS Anthony Bons JR Calvin Chr 19:26 6:16 123 1895 SS Shawn Morris JR Woodcrest 19:26 6:16 124 388 CS Scott Coughlin SR Mission Pr 19:30 6:17 125 535 NCS Christian Saylor FR Berean Chr 19:32 6:18 126 942 SDS Lucas Vermaire SR Calvin Chr 19:33 6:18 127 321 CS Josh Holland JR Coast Unio 19:38 6:19 128 877 NS Bryan Maelfeyt SO Trinity 19:39 6:20 129 815 NS Max Struble JR Durham 19:39 6:20 130 735 NCS Dane Schiendler JR Santa Rosa 19:40 6:20 131 600 NCS Casey Knudsen SO College Pr 19:41 6:20 132 536 NCS Cody Sheldon SO Berean Chr 19:42 6:21 133 845 NS Cain Madrigal Modoc 19:46 6:22 134 1768 SS Blaine Bolus FR Sage Hill 19:50 6:23 135 97 CCS John Devilliers JR King's Aca 19:51 6:24 136 1282 SJS Derrick Warmerdam JR Jim Elliot 19:56 6:25 137 734 NCS Jim Diekmann SR Santa Rosa 19:56 6:25 138 812 NS Ryan Godsil SR Durham 19:56 6:25 139 1337 SJS Miles Bennett-Smith FR Scds 20:00 6:26 140 1720 SS Charlie Ellis SO Oakwood 20:00 6:27 141 943 SDS Joel Broek JR Calvin Chr 20:06 6:29 142 177 CCS Billy Rowan JR Sacred Hea 20:08 6:29 143 1766 SS Troy Astorino FR Sage Hill 20:13 6:31 144 856 NS Mitchell Nesheim FR Mt. Shasta 20:15 6:31 145 356 CS Adrian Plata FR Liberty-Me 20:15 6:32 146 813 NS Steven McKeever SO Durham 20:16 6:32 147 1338 SJS Adam Gaither SR Scds 20:17 6:32 148 1916 SDS Curtis Hoekstra JR Calvin Chr 20:26 6:35 149 1281 SJS Tim Platz SR Jim Elliot 20:26 6:35 150 389 CS LB Finnegan SR Mission Pr 20:33 6:37 151 174 CCS Jun Kristofferson JR Sacred Hea 20:36 6:38 152 788 NS Jeremiah Newton JR Burney 20:53 6:44 153 859 NS Kevin Valenzuela SR Mt. Shasta 20:54 6:44 154 844 NS Martin Corns JR Modoc 21:08 6:48 155 930 SDS Tyler Hay FR Calvary Ch 21:10 6:49 156 1280 SJS Adam Koehler SO Jim Elliot 21:14 6:50 157 931 SDS Cory Leitzke SR Calvary Ch 21:36 6:58 158 814 NS Brecken Pisenti SO Durham 21:47 7:01 159 176 CCS Kevin Reynolds SR Sacred Hea 22:03 7:06 160 358 CS Abheet Brar FR Liberty-Me 22:21 7:12 161 355 CS Brad Abell SO Liberty-Me 22:21 7:12 162 1279 SJS Matt Howen SO Jim Elliot 23:08 7:27 163 816 NS Tony Suschil JR Durham 23:14 7:29 164 1276 SJS John Drebinger SO Jim Elliot 23:34 7:35 165 1918 NS Rob Hunzeker FR Durham 25:17 8:09 166 357 CS Brandon Phelps SO Liberty-Me 26:17 8:28 167 359 CS Daniel Farris JR Liberty-Me 27:00 8:42 168 1908 SDS Alex Hebert FR Calvary Ch 28:15 9:06 Division 5 Boys Team Results 1. 48 Woodcrest Christian ( 16:51 1:24:11) =================================== 1 3 1898 SS Tim Burdett SR 16:21 2 4 1894 SS Kody Petersen JR 16:27 3 10 1899 SS David Branch JR 16:58 4 15 1900 SS J.R. Barreto SO 17:12 5 16 1897 SS Jake Jeanson FR 17:13 6 ( 39) 1896 SS Chris Marks SR 17:44 7 (102) 1895 SS Shawn Morris JR 19:26 2. 125 Flintridge Prep ( 17:23 1:26:51) =================================== 1 5 1547 SS Tom Adams SR 16:31 2 21 1551 SS James Woollley JR 17:22 3 30 1548 SS Nik Miller SR 17:37 4 31 1553 SS Tom Flynn SR 17:37 5 38 1552 SS Paul Weitekamp FR 17:44 6 ( 42) 1549 SS Ray Weitekamp SR 17:48 7 ( 84) 1550 SS Matt Kleinert JR 18:54 3. 125 Mt. Shasta ( 17:11 1:25:52) =================================== 1 1 855 NS Austin Fritzke SR 15:56 2 7 858 NS Matt Sojka SR 16:42 3 28 853 NS Cory Coppin JR 17:32 4 41 857 NS Ramon Rubio SO 17:47 5 48 854 NS Kale Coppin JR 17:55 6 (119) 856 NS Mitchell Nesheim FR 20:15 7 (126) 859 NS Kevin Valenzuela SR 20:54 4. 153 Cate ( 17:33 1:27:43) =================================== 1 9 1440 SS Nicolas Sawaya SR 16:56 2 11 1438 SS Quetin Reynolds SR 17:05 3 33 1442 SS Chris Alvarez JR 17:39 4 43 1443 SS Julian Martinez SO 17:48 5 57 1444 SS Nick Bern FR 18:15 6 (100) 1441 SS Kyler Farr SR 19:25 5. 191 University S. F. ( 17:47 1:28:51) =================================== 1 23 763 NCS Sam Steyer SR 17:24 2 26 764 NCS Parker Brown SO 17:30 3 37 765 NCS Patrick Wendell JR 17:44 4 50 766 NCS Mark Friese JR 18:00 5 55 768 NCS Henry Clock SO 18:13 6 ( 69) 767 NCS David Lee SR 18:28 7 ( 78) 769 NCS Dan Bernstein SR 18:50 6. 208 Oakwood ( 17:46 1:28:50) =================================== 1 6 1714 SS Avic Van Halen SO 16:35 2 32 1715 SS Zach Burns SR 17:38 3 53 1716 SS Jack Doehring SR 18:07 4 54 1718 SS Brendon Casey SR 18:09 5 63 1717 SS Chas Crandon SR 18:21 6 ( 88) 1719 SS Sam Schneider SO 19:01 7 (115) 1720 SS Charlie Ellis SO 20:00 7. 211 Chadwick ( 17:55 1:29:31) =================================== 1 17 1452 SS Travis Cohoon JR 17:15 2 18 1453 SS Eric De Pauw SR 17:17 3 24 1454 SS Ryan Jackson SR 17:27 4 73 1458 SS Aaron Nam SO 18:41 5 79 1455 SS Richard Link SR 18:51 6 ( 83) 1456 SS Fernando Meza JR 18:54 7 ( 89) 1457 SS Sencer Chan SO 19:04 8. 232 Brentwood ( 17:58 1:29:49) =================================== 1 27 1417 SS Casey Grindon FR 17:30 2 35 1418 SS Matt McGuire SO 17:41 3 44 1415 SS Shaun Gordon JR 17:49 4 52 1416 SS Matt McManus JR 18:07 5 74 1420 SS Fernando Garcia SR 18:42 6 ( 86) 1419 SS Alex Bugaj SO 18:58 7 ( 95) 1421 SS Evan Glenn SO 19:16 9. 273 Valley Chr-Dublin ( 18:03 1:30:13) =================================== 1 2 239 CCS Robbie Knorr JR 16:08 2 34 238 CCS Kevin Hodge SR 17:39 3 61 235 CCS Nick Cone SR 18:19 4 82 234 CCS Cris Cone SO 18:54 5 94 240 CCS Philip Lafrenierre FR 19:13 6 ( 97) 236 CCS John Erlandson JR 19:22 10. 277 College Prep. ( 18:09 1:30:43) =================================== 1 46 595 NCS Matt Katz JR 17:51 2 47 598 NCS Jamie Lawrence SO 17:54 3 58 597 NCS Aaron Scheffler JR 18:16 4 60 596 NCS Charlie Sauter FR 18:17 5 66 601 NCS Jack Latham JR 18:25 6 ( 67) 599 NCS Alec Boyd JR 18:25 7 (108) 600 NCS Casey Knudsen SO 19:41 11. 290 Berean Christian ( 18:16 1:31:17) =================================== 1 14 530 NCS Cory Todd SR 17:08 2 49 531 NCS Kyle Todd SR 17:59 3 51 532 NCS Brandon Leclere SR 18:05 4 85 533 NCS Tyler Deniston FR 18:57 5 91 534 NCS Alex Bocchieri JR 19:08 6 (104) 535 NCS Christian Saylor FR 19:32 7 (109) 536 NCS Cody Sheldon SO 19:42 12. 309 Santa Rosa Christian ( 18:24 1:31:57) =================================== 1 13 729 NCS Zac Nave SO 17:08 2 40 730 NCS Kevin Dinglasan SR 17:47 3 76 731 NCS Joe Lehr SR 18:45 4 81 733 NCS Monte Walia SR 18:53 5 99 732 NCS John Diekmann JR 19:24 6 (107) 735 NCS Dane Schiendler JR 19:40 7 (113) 734 NCS Jim Diekmann SR 19:56 13. 322 King's Academy ( 18:23 1:31:55) =================================== 1 45 102 CCS Sean Robinson JR 17:50 2 62 103 CCS Joe Sereda SO 18:19 3 64 100 CCS Anthony Laurel JR 18:23 4 71 98 CCS Matt Guisti SO 18:30 5 80 99 CCS Richie Jercha SR 18:53 6 ( 93) 101 CCS Eric Miller JR 19:11 7 (111) 97 CCS John Devilliers JR 19:51 14. 326 Calvary Christian Sc ( 19:01 1:35:01) =================================== 1 19 927 SDS Jon Keller JR 17:18 2 22 928 SDS Kyle Gerhard SR 17:24 3 29 929 SDS Ryan Vilas JR 17:33 4 127 930 SDS Tyler Hay FR 21:10 5 129 931 SDS Cory Leitzke SR 21:36 6 (140) 1908 SDS Alex Hebert FR 28:15 15. 331 Mission Prep ( 18:30 1:32:30) =================================== 1 12 383 CS Marshall Ford SR 17:07 2 59 385 CS Jeremy Riforgiate JR 18:17 3 72 384 CS Ben Sigueiros SO 18:37 4 90 386 CS Matt Richman SO 19:06 5 98 387 CS Cory Brown SR 19:23 6 (103) 388 CS Scott Coughlin SR 19:30 7 (124) 389 CS LB Finnegan SR 20:33 16. 336 Sage Hill ( 18:29 1:32:22) =================================== 1 36 1762 SS Connor Rose SO 17:43 2 68 1763 SS Tyler Ellis JR 18:27 3 70 1765 SS Sean McElroy SO 18:30 4 75 1764 SS Zach Chandy SR 18:43 5 87 1767 SS Conrad Whitaker JR 18:59 6 (110) 1768 SS Blaine Bolus FR 19:50 7 (118) 1766 SS Troy Astorino FR 20:13 17. 356 Calvin Christian ( 18:37 1:33:02) =================================== 1 8 938 SDS Michael Walters SR 16:51 2 65 940 SDS Chad Hammel SO 18:24 3 77 939 SDS Stephen Estrada JR 18:48 4 101 941 SDS Anthony Bons JR 19:26 5 105 942 SDS Lucas Vermaire SR 19:33 6 (116) 943 SDS Joel Broek JR 20:06 7 (122) 1916 SDS Curtis Hoekstra JR 20:26 18. 418 Sacred Heart Prep ( 19:32 1:37:37) =================================== 1 20 178 CCS Kramer Straube JR 17:21 2 25 175 CCS Alex Navarro SO 17:29 3 117 177 CCS Billy Rowan JR 20:08 4 125 174 CCS Jun Kristofferson JR 20:36 5 131 176 CCS Kevin Reynolds SR 22:03 19. 551 Jim Elliot ( 20:01 1:40:03) =================================== 1 92 1277 SJS Ryan Fetzer SR 19:09 2 96 1278 SJS Matt Hagen SO 19:18 3 112 1282 SJS Derrick Warmerdam JR 19:56 4 123 1281 SJS Tim Platz SR 20:26 5 128 1280 SJS Adam Koehler SO 21:14 6 (134) 1279 SJS Matt Howen SO 23:08 7 (136) 1276 SJS John Drebinger SO 23:34 20. 579 Liberty-Medera ( 21:54 1:49:28) =================================== 1 56 354 CS Will Juhrend SO 18:14 2 120 356 CS Adrian Plata FR 20:15 3 132 358 CS Abheet Brar FR 22:21 4 133 355 CS Brad Abell SO 22:21 5 138 357 CS Brandon Phelps SO 26:17 6 (139) 359 CS Daniel Farris JR 27:00 21. 606 Durham ( 20:59 1:44:52) =================================== 1 106 815 NS Max Struble JR 19:39 2 114 812 NS Ryan Godsil SR 19:56 3 121 813 NS Steven McKeever SO 20:16 4 130 814 NS Brecken Pisenti SO 21:47 5 135 816 NS Tony Suschil JR 23:14 6 (137) 1918 NS Rob Hunzeker FR 25:17

Girls Division 5

2005 CALIFORNIA INTERSCHOLASTIC FEDERATION STATE CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIPS November 26, 2005 Woodward Park 5K Course, Fresno CA Weather: Cool-High Mid 50's Partly Cloudy **Results by Robert Rush-Sports Consultant rushruner@aol.com RESULTS ON: norcalstat.com Division 5 Girls Individual Results Place No. Sec Name Yr School D5girls Pace ===== ===== === ==================== == ========== ======= ===== 1 376 CS Jordan Hasay FR Mission Pr 17:11 5:32 2 851 NS Natalie Sojka SO Mt. Shasta 18:49 6:04 3 1893 SS Ashleigh Pratt SR Woodcrest 19:04 6:09 4 925 SDS Elizabeth Apgar FR Calvary Ch 19:08 6:10 5 756 NCS Andrea Imhof JR University 19:12 6:11 6 60 CCS Ashley Schoettle SR Castilleja 19:18 6:13 7 848 NS Katie Fritzke JR Mt. Shasta 19:20 6:14 8 667 NCS Alesandra Roger SO Marin Acad 19:20 6:14 9 810 NS Hagen Atkins JR Durham 19:27 6:16 10 1451 SS Kelly Owen FR Chadwick 19:30 6:17 11 849 NS Cynthia Laiacona FR Mt. Shasta 19:38 6:20 12 1414 SS Tani Brown SR Brentwood 19:43 6:21 13 1067 SDS Jaclyn Christopher JR Santa Fe C 19:51 6:24 14 1446 SS Jessica McFarlane JR Chadwick 19:52 6:24 15 377 CS Katie Mooney JR Mission Pr 19:53 6:24 16 610 NCS Blair Snyder SR Crystal Sp 19:54 6:25 17 846 NS Joanna Beem FR Mt. Shasta 20:02 6:27 18 96 CCS Priya Pappu FR King's Aca 20:03 6:27 19 787 NS Bethany Rasmussen FR American C 20:03 6:28 20 1389 SS Gabriella Gonzalez SO Bellermine 20:05 6:28 21 611 NCS Maddie Rozwat JR Crystal Sp 20:06 6:28 22 1542 SS Ciara Gonzalez SR Flintridge 20:09 6:30 23 614 NCS Alysha de Souza SO Crystal Sp 20:11 6:30 24 612 NCS Aimee Raleigh FR Crystal Sp 20:18 6:33 25 1385 SS Amber Herkey SR Bellermine 20:22 6:34 26 613 NCS Chelsea Davis SR Crystal Sp 20:23 6:34 27 232 CCS Amina Ahmad JR St. Lawren 20:24 6:34 28 1755 SS Katie McKeon SO Sage Hill 20:26 6:35 29 644 NCS Piper Niehaus SR Lick Wilme 20:28 6:36 30 1431 SS Andreanna Banuelos FR Calvary Ch 20:28 6:36 31 668 NCS Kimberly Volkmann JR Marin Acad 20:30 6:36 32 1445 SS Elise Yoshida FR Chadwick 20:32 6:37 33 1809 SS Desiree Cisneros SR Silver Val 20:33 6:37 34 1543 SS Kathryn Iwata SO Flintridge 20:37 6:38 35 1544 SS Amanda Peterson SO Flintridge 20:38 6:39 36 90 CCS Jessica Butelo SR King's Aca 20:39 6:39 37 1815 SS Lauren Dunlop SR St. Margar 20:40 6:39 38 1432 SS Alison Ryu SR Cate 20:41 6:40 39 1546 SS Lauren Von Der Ahe JR Flintridge 20:45 6:41 40 847 NS Amy Detrich JR Mt. Shasta 20:46 6:41 41 1069 SDS Arin Thorsell FR Santa Fe C 20:48 6:42 42 1721 SS Kelsey Nanchy SO Ontario Ch 20:49 6:42 43 926 SDS Olivia Tidd FR Calvary Ch 20:49 6:42 44 603 NCS Morgan McGovern SR Convent-Sa 20:53 6:44 45 1604 SS Ashley Johnson SO Linfield C 20:55 6:44 46 1449 SS Hilary Brown JR Chadwick 20:56 6:45 47 1816 SS Jais Tollette SO St. Margar 20:58 6:45 48 379 CS Allison Fields SR Mission Pr 21:00 6:46 49 55 CCS Tomi Amos SR Castilleja 21:01 6:46 50 1603 SS Erika Lacy SO Linfield C 21:02 6:47 51 1433 SS Celine Cutter SR Cate 21:03 6:47 52 251 CCS Chrissa Trudelle JR Woodside P 21:03 6:47 53 1817 SS Annie Wilson JR St. Margar 21:06 6:48 54 1178 SJS Lauren Jimison SO Capital Ch 21:07 6:48 55 1447 SS Ella Kern JR Chadwick 21:08 6:48 56 736 NCS Jaime Feldman FR Sonoma Aca 21:11 6:49 57 378 CS Sarah Whitaker JR Mission Pr 21:11 6:49 58 1605 SS Sydney Smith SR Linfield C 21:11 6:50 59 95 CCS Monica Monari JR King's Aca 21:13 6:50 60 382 CS Amanda Ford FR Mission Pr 21:18 6:52 61 1435 SS Samantha Ryu SO Cate 21:21 6:53 62 645 NCS Charlotte Gjedsted SR Lick Wilme 21:23 6:53 63 92 CCS Emily Henderson JR King's Aca 21:24 6:54 64 1541 SS Renee Chang JR Flintridge 21:24 6:54 65 91 CCS Kristen Butelo JR King's Aca 21:30 6:56 66 381 CS Paige Czarnecki SO Mission Pr 21:35 6:57 67 1450 SS Eleni Marmalis SO Chadwick 21:35 6:57 68 811 NS Sarah Ellis SO Durham 21:36 6:58 69 1434 SS Kelsey Tanner SR Cate 21:38 6:58 70 61 CCS Sonja Swenson SO Castilleja 21:40 6:59 71 1448 SS Lena Vayberg FR Chadwick 21:41 6:59 72 1436 SS Cascade Zale FR Cate 21:44 7:00 73 757 NCS Allison Dorey SO University 21:44 7:00 74 58 CCS Kim Kilgore SO Castilleja 21:44 7:00 75 1391 SS Giovanna Gonzalez FR Bellermine 21:45 7:00 76 529 NCS Ruth Adamiec JR Berean Chr 21:47 7:01 77 605 NCS Allison Sloan JR Convent-Sa 21:48 7:01 78 1606 SS Cristina Gomez JR Linfield C 21:48 7:01 79 1540 SS Melody Aaron JR Flintridge 21:49 7:02 80 932 SDS Melissa Robertson SO Calvin Chr 21:49 7:02 81 1818 SS Haley Hunsaker SR St. Margar 21:51 7:02 82 1068 SDS Tarah Kading SO Santa Fe C 21:52 7:03 83 1819 SS Paige Parker SR St. Margar 21:53 7:03 84 1756 SS Mackenzie Muhonen FR Sage Hill 21:58 7:05 85 1758 SS Aiyana Bobrownicki FR Sage Hill 21:59 7:05 86 728 NCS Faith Hall SO Santa Rosa 21:59 7:05 87 758 NCS Kelsey McClure FR University 22:00 7:05 88 615 NCS Rachel Madding FR Crystal Sp 22:00 7:05 89 1364 SJS Alexandra Highsmith FR Vacaville 22:01 7:06 90 289 CS Leah Fynaut SO Central Va 22:02 7:06 91 760 NCS Danielle Lemieux FR University 22:02 7:06 92 1388 SS Alana Segura SO Bellermine 22:08 7:08 93 208 CCS Annette Ruvalcaba SO St. Franci 22:11 7:09 94 606 NCS Caroline Rosseti FR Convent-Sa 22:11 7:09 95 1757 SS Cait Williamson FR Sage Hill 22:12 7:09 96 1545 SS Annie Ruch SO Flintridge 22:15 7:10 97 1759 SS Kelsey Rose SR Sage Hill 22:19 7:11 98 94 CCS Samantha Mix SR King's Aca 22:19 7:11 99 762 NCS Lena McCauley SR University 22:20 7:12 100 156 CCS Megan Endersby JR Pinewood 22:21 7:12 101 380 CS Becky Stewart JR Mission Pr 22:22 7:12 102 616 NCS Ariana Peck SO Crystal Sp 22:27 7:14 103 1608 SS Rebecca Hall JR Linfield C 22:31 7:15 104 1820 SS Sarah Verano JR St. Margar 22:31 7:15 105 648 NCS Claire Ashcraft FR Lick Wilme 22:33 7:16 106 1609 SS Lindsey Christian FR Linfield C 22:35 7:16 107 93 CCS Monica Junge FR King's Aca 22:35 7:17 108 978 SDS Gina Beckman JR Julian 22:36 7:17 109 647 NCS Emma Smart FR Lick Wilme 22:41 7:18 110 759 NCS Hannah Kingsley-Ma FR University 22:44 7:19 111 850 NS Cary Rogers FR Mt. Shasta 22:45 7:20 112 935 SDS Amanda Vos SO Calvin Chr 22:46 7:20 113 144 CCS Sara Sholes SO Pacific Co 22:46 7:20 114 607 NCS Katie Flannery JR Convent-Sa 22:49 7:21 115 56 CCS Ellery Drake SO Castilleja 22:50 7:21 116 609 NCS Darcy Ward SR Convent-Sa 22:53 7:22 117 1072 SDS Julie Searle SO Santa Fe C 22:57 7:23 118 646 NCS Iris Clayter FR Lick Wilme 23:01 7:25 119 1387 SS Shenandoah Fasano JR Bellermine 23:03 7:26 120 604 NCS Nora McGovern SO Convent-Sa 23:04 7:26 121 1821 SS Adrienne Baker JR St. Margar 23:04 7:26 122 933 SDS Kendall Hendricks SR Calvin Chr 23:08 7:27 123 143 CCS Molly Shane FR Pacific Co 23:10 7:28 124 1270 SJS Chelsea Cornwell SO Jim Elliot 23:16 7:30 125 1607 SS Alisha Luxton SO Linfield C 23:16 7:30 126 1390 SS Joelle Hajj SO Bellermine 23:16 7:30 127 1174 SJS Tracy Morrison JR Big Valley 23:17 7:30 128 261 CS Elizabeth Adee SO Bakersfiel 23:17 7:30 129 1386 SS Nicole Taylor SR Bellermine 23:24 7:32 130 934 SDS Frances Harbour JR Calvin Chr 23:27 7:33 131 979 SDS Brenna Kelly JR Julian 23:32 7:35 132 608 NCS Claire Cannon FR Convent-Sa 23:34 7:35 133 57 CCS Meredith Harding FR Castilleja 23:38 7:37 134 1071 SDS Elizabeth Allison SR Santa Fe C 23:41 7:38 135 1105 SDS Chelsey Servi FR Tri-City C 23:43 7:38 136 649 NCS Claire Fisher FR Lick Wilme 23:46 7:39 137 852 NS Heather Nesheim SO Mt. Shasta 23:48 7:40 138 262 CS Heidi McCutcheon JR Bakersfiel 23:51 7:41 139 1106 SDS Kelly Pfiel JR Tri-City C 24:02 7:44 140 761 NCS Alexandra Fox FR University 24:03 7:45 141 1273 SJS Lexi Hubbard FR Jim Elliot 24:09 7:47 142 936 SDS Joleen West JR Calvin Chr 24:13 7:48 143 59 CCS Olivia Porra JR Castilleja 24:13 7:48 144 1275 SJS Elizabeth Thiesen FR Jim Elliot 24:15 7:49 145 1760 SS Allison Ong SO Sage Hill 24:25 7:52 146 1274 SJS Amanda Stevens SO Jim Elliot 24:27 7:53 147 1437 SS Vanessa Cruz SR Cate 24:28 7:53 148 1173 SJS Deanna Cunningham FR Big Valley 24:28 7:53 149 1073 SDS Chantel Duhamel SO Santa Fe C 24:40 7:57 150 1070 SDS Brooke Weisenberger SO Santa Fe C 24:42 7:57 151 980 SDS Meghan Madigan JR Julian 24:51 8:00 152 1761 SS Sara Montazami SO Sage Hill 25:14 8:08 153 981 SDS Heather Hallahan SO Julian 25:39 8:16 154 352 CS Megan Perry SO Liberty-Me 25:54 8:21 155 1272 SJS Heidi Hathorn SO Jim Elliot 26:02 8:23 156 937 SDS Alyssa Coronado SO Calvin Chr 26:41 8:36 157 263 CS Lauren Merrill JR Bakersfiel 27:22 8:49 158 982 SDS Sarah Edman JR Julian 27:40 8:55 159 1269 SJS Kristin Anema SO Jim Elliot 28:03 9:02 160 983 SDS Thersa Duey FR Julian 28:34 9:12 161 264 CS Brandi Latta FR Bakersfiel 31:57 10:17 162 265 CS Whitney Reinhardt FR Bakersfiel 32:26 10:27 Division 5 Girls Team Results 1. 56 Mt. Shasta ( 19:43 1:38:35) =================================== 1 2 851 NS Natalie Sojka SO 18:49 2 5 848 NS Katie Fritzke JR 19:20 3 7 849 NS Cynthia Laiacona FR 19:38 4 12 846 NS Joanna Beem FR 20:02 5 30 847 NS Amy Detrich JR 20:46 6 ( 89) 850 NS Cary Rogers FR 22:45 7 (111) 852 NS Heather Nesheim SO 23:48 2. 81 Crystal Springs Upld ( 20:11 1:40:52) =================================== 1 11 610 NCS Blair Snyder SR 19:54 2 15 611 NCS Maddie Rozwat JR 20:06 3 17 614 NCS Alysha de Souza SO 20:11 4 18 612 NCS Aimee Raleigh FR 20:18 5 20 613 NCS Chelsea Davis SR 20:23 6 ( 70) 615 NCS Rachel Madding FR 22:00 7 ( 80) 616 NCS Ariana Peck SO 22:27 3. 113 Chadwick ( 20:24 1:41:58) =================================== 1 6 1451 SS Kelly Owen FR 19:30 2 9 1446 SS Jessica McFarlane JR 19:52 3 23 1445 SS Elise Yoshida FR 20:32 4 34 1449 SS Hilary Brown JR 20:56 5 41 1447 SS Ella Kern JR 21:08 6 ( 52) 1450 SS Eleni Marmalis SO 21:35 7 ( 55) 1448 SS Lena Vayberg FR 21:41 4. 134 Mission Prep ( 20:07 1:40:33) =================================== 1 1 376 CS Jordan Hasay FR 17:11 2 10 377 CS Katie Mooney JR 19:53 3 36 379 CS Allison Fields SR 21:00 4 42 378 CS Sarah Whitaker JR 21:11 5 45 382 CS Amanda Ford FR 21:18 6 ( 51) 381 CS Paige Czarnecki SO 21:35 7 ( 79) 380 CS Becky Stewart JR 22:22 5. 143 Flintridge Prep ( 20:43 1:43:33) =================================== 1 16 1542 SS Ciara Gonzalez SR 20:09 2 24 1543 SS Kathryn Iwata SO 20:37 3 25 1544 SS Amanda Peterson SO 20:38 4 29 1546 SS Lauren Von Der Ahe JR 20:45 5 49 1541 SS Renee Chang JR 21:24 6 ( 62) 1540 SS Melody Aaron JR 21:49 7 ( 75) 1545 SS Annie Ruch SO 22:15 6. 181 King's Academy ( 20:58 1:44:49) =================================== 1 13 96 CCS Priya Pappu FR 20:03 2 26 90 CCS Jessica Butelo SR 20:39 3 44 95 CCS Monica Monari JR 21:13 4 48 92 CCS Emily Henderson JR 21:24 5 50 91 CCS Kristen Butelo JR 21:30 6 ( 77) 94 CCS Samantha Mix SR 22:19 7 ( 85) 93 CCS Monica Junge FR 22:35 7. 222 Cate ( 21:18 1:46:27) =================================== 1 28 1432 SS Alison Ryu SR 20:41 2 39 1433 SS Celine Cutter SR 21:03 3 46 1435 SS Samantha Ryu SO 21:21 4 53 1434 SS Kelsey Tanner SR 21:38 5 56 1436 SS Cascade Zale FR 21:44 6 (120) 1437 SS Vanessa Cruz SR 24:28 8. 232 St. Margaret's ( 21:18 1:46:28) =================================== 1 27 1815 SS Lauren Dunlop SR 20:40 2 35 1816 SS Jais Tollette SO 20:58 3 40 1817 SS Annie Wilson JR 21:06 4 64 1818 SS Haley Hunsaker SR 21:51 5 66 1819 SS Paige Parker SR 21:53 6 ( 82) 1820 SS Sarah Verano JR 22:31 7 ( 98) 1821 SS Adrienne Baker JR 23:04 9. 245 Castilleja ( 21:19 1:46:33) =================================== 1 4 60 CCS Ashley Schoettle SR 19:18 2 37 55 CCS Tomi Amos SR 21:01 3 54 61 CCS Sonja Swenson SO 21:40 4 58 58 CCS Kim Kilgore SO 21:44 5 92 56 CCS Ellery Drake SO 22:50 6 (108) 57 CCS Meredith Harding FR 23:38 7 (116) 59 CCS Olivia Porra JR 24:13 10. 256 Linfield Christian ( 21:30 1:47:27) =================================== 1 33 1604 SS Ashley Johnson SO 20:55 2 38 1603 SS Erika Lacy SO 21:02 3 43 1605 SS Sydney Smith SR 21:11 4 61 1606 SS Cristina Gomez JR 21:48 5 81 1608 SS Rebecca Hall JR 22:31 6 ( 84) 1609 SS Lindsey Christian FR 22:35 7 (101) 1607 SS Alisha Luxton SO 23:16 11. 260 Bellermine-Jefferson ( 21:29 1:47:23) =================================== 1 14 1389 SS Gabriella Gonzalez SO 20:05 2 19 1385 SS Amber Herkey SR 20:22 3 59 1391 SS Giovanna Gonzalez FR 21:45 4 72 1388 SS Alana Segura SO 22:08 5 96 1387 SS Shenandoah Fasano JR 23:03 6 (102) 1390 SS Joelle Hajj SO 23:16 7 (104) 1386 SS Nicole Taylor SR 23:24 12. 278 University S. F. ( 21:28 1:47:18) =================================== 1 3 756 NCS Andrea Imhof JR 19:12 2 57 757 NCS Allison Dorey SO 21:44 3 69 758 NCS Kelsey McClure FR 22:00 4 71 760 NCS Danielle Lemieux FR 22:02 5 78 762 NCS Lena McCauley SR 22:20 6 ( 88) 759 NCS Hannah Kingsley-Ma FR 22:44 7 (113) 761 NCS Alexandra Fox FR 24:03 13. 306 Sage Hill ( 21:47 1:48:54) =================================== 1 21 1755 SS Katie McKeon SO 20:26 2 67 1756 SS Mackenzie Muhonen FR 21:58 3 68 1758 SS Aiyana Bobrownicki FR 21:59 4 74 1757 SS Cait Williamson FR 22:12 5 76 1759 SS Kelsey Rose SR 22:19 6 (118) 1760 SS Allison Ong SO 24:25 7 (124) 1761 SS Sara Montazami SO 25:14 14. 307 Santa Fe Christian ( 21:50 1:49:09) =================================== 1 8 1067 SDS Jaclyn Christopher JR 19:51 2 31 1069 SDS Arin Thorsell FR 20:48 3 65 1068 SDS Tarah Kading SO 21:52 4 94 1072 SDS Julie Searle SO 22:57 5 109 1071 SDS Elizabeth Allison SR 23:41 6 (121) 1073 SDS Chantel Duhamel SO 24:40 7 (122) 1070 SDS Brooke Weisenberger SO 24:42 15. 334 Lick Wilmerding ( 22:02 1:50:06) =================================== 1 22 644 NCS Piper Niehaus SR 20:28 2 47 645 NCS Charlotte Gjedsted SR 21:23 3 83 648 NCS Claire Ashcraft FR 22:33 4 87 647 NCS Emma Smart FR 22:41 5 95 646 NCS Iris Clayter FR 23:01 6 (110) 649 NCS Claire Fisher FR 23:46 16. 349 Convent-Sacred Heart ( 22:07 1:50:34) =================================== 1 32 603 NCS Morgan McGovern SR 20:53 2 60 605 NCS Allison Sloan JR 21:48 3 73 606 NCS Caroline Rosseti FR 22:11 4 91 607 NCS Katie Flannery JR 22:49 5 93 609 NCS Darcy Ward SR 22:53 6 ( 97) 604 NCS Nora McGovern SO 23:04 7 (107) 608 NCS Claire Cannon FR 23:34 17. 472 Calvin Christian ( 23:05 1:55:23) =================================== 1 63 932 SDS Melissa Robertson SO 21:49 2 90 935 SDS Amanda Vos SO 22:46 3 99 933 SDS Kendall Hendricks SR 23:08 4 105 934 SDS Frances Harbour JR 23:27 5 115 936 SDS Joleen West JR 24:13 6 (127) 937 SDS Alyssa Coronado SO 26:41 18. 569 Julian ( 24:52 2:04:18) =================================== 1 86 978 SDS Gina Beckman JR 22:36 2 106 979 SDS Brenna Kelly JR 23:32 3 123 980 SDS Meghan Madigan JR 24:51 4 125 981 SDS Heather Hallahan SO 25:39 5 129 982 SDS Sarah Edman JR 27:40 6 (131) 983 SDS Thersa Duey FR 28:34 19. 576 Jim Elliot ( 24:26 2:02:09) =================================== 1 100 1270 SJS Chelsea Cornwell SO 23:16 2 114 1273 SJS Lexi Hubbard FR 24:09 3 117 1275 SJS Elizabeth Thiesen FR 24:15 4 119 1274 SJS Amanda Stevens SO 24:27 5 126 1272 SJS Heidi Hathorn SO 26:02 6 (130) 1269 SJS Kristin Anema SO 28:03 20. 608 Bakersfield Christia ( 27:47 2:18:53) =================================== 1 103 261 CS Elizabeth Adee SO 23:17 2 112 262 CS Heidi McCutcheon JR 23:51 3 128 263 CS Lauren Merrill JR 27:22 4 132 264 CS Brandi Latta FR 31:57 5 133 265 CS Whitney Reinhardt FR 32:26

Boys Ind/Team Combined (By Time/Place)

2005 CALIFORNIA INTERSCHOLASTIC FEDERATION STATE CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIPS November 26, 2005 Woodward Park 5K Course, Fresno CA Weather: Cool-High Mid 50's Partly Cloudy **Results by Robert Rush-Sports Consultant rushruner@aol.com RESULTS ON: norcalstat.com Boy's Combined Division 1-5 Individual Results Place No. Sec Name Yr School Timeb Pace ===== ===== === ==================== == =========== ======= ===== 1 1424 SS Michael Coe SR Cabrillo 15:04 4:51 2 1323 SJS German Fernandez SO Riverbank 15:14 4:55 3 957 SDS AJ Acosta SR El Camino 15:15 4:55 4 1487 SS Nathan Sellers SR Crescenta V 15:18 4:56 5 1750 SS Michael Cybulski JR Royal 15:22 4:57 6 1257 SJS Marlon Patterson SR Franklin (e 15:23 4:58 7 1115 SDS Riley Booker SR University 15:27 4:59 8 301 CS Mikel Thomas JR Clovis 15:29 4:59 9 222 CCS Ben Sitler SR St. Francis 15:29 4:59 10 1256 SJS Jake Matthews SR Folsom 15:29 5:00 11 1869 SS Danny Mercado SR West Covina 15:30 5:00 12 918 SDS Eric Avila JR Bonita Vist 15:31 5:00 13 1512 SS Curtis Aukshunas SR El Modena 15:32 5:00 14 1057 SDS Ahmed Osman SR San Diego 15:32 5:00 15 1749 SS Hudson Andrews JR Royal 15:33 5:01 16 1077 SDS Marco Anzures SR St. Augusti 15:36 5:02 17 1830 SS Kent Morikawa JR Torrance 15:39 5:03 18 1017 SDS Muluken Beressa JR Monte Vista 15:40 5:03 19 1751 SS Kevin Sullivan SR Royal 15:41 5:03 20 1122 SDS Tony Bareno JR Valhalla 15:42 5:04 21 1503 SS Alfred Gonzalez SR Don Lugo 15:42 5:04 22 1748 SS Jason Pedersen SR Royal 15:42 5:04 23 1330 SJS Tim Cannon SR Rocklin 15:43 5:04 24 1801 SS Tom Ritchter SR Serrano 15:43 5:04 25 1839 SS Ryan Gamboa JR Upland 15:43 5:04 26 1791 SS Julian deRubira SR Santa Marga 15:43 5:04 27 1333 SJS Jon Santellano SR Rocklin 15:44 5:04 28 1684 SS Patrick Milloy SR Murrieta Va 15:44 5:04 29 1586 SS Spencer Knight JR La Sierra 15:45 5:05 30 1611 SS Scott Harris SR Los Osos 15:48 5:05 31 1425 SS Colin Hacker SR Cabrillo 15:49 5:06 32 1528 SS Nate Mouzis SR El Toro 15:50 5:06 33 1076 SDS Kyle Suarez SR St. Augusti 15:50 5:06 34 618 NCS Tom Cox SR De La Salle 15:50 5:06 35 1393 SS Chad Hall JR Big Bear 15:51 5:07 36 1378 SS Samuel Melton SR Barstow 15:52 5:07 37 1207 SJS Brendan Gregg JR Davis Sr. 15:52 5:07 38 244 CCS Mohamed Abdolla SO Willow Glen 15:53 5:07 39 1754 SS Jun Reichl JR Royal 15:53 5:07 40 1370 SS Ted Price SR Adolfo Cama 15:53 5:07 41 1831 SS J.T. Sullivan JR Trabuco Hil 15:54 5:07 42 1379 SS Stuart Murphy SR Barstow 15:54 5:07 43 246 CCS Marcos Corona JR Willow Glen 15:55 5:08 44 1526 SS Chris McDonald JR El Toro 15:55 5:08 45 1698 SS David Smith SR Northview 15:55 5:08 46 1372 SS Paul Beckwith SR Arcadia 15:56 5:08 47 855 NS Austin Fritzke SR Mt. Shasta 15:56 5:08 48 903 OS Thomas Dileo SR Oakland 15:57 5:08 49 1533 SS Ernesto Castaneda SR Estancia 15:57 5:08 50 225 CCS Nicolas Alvarado SR St. Ignatiu 15:57 5:08 51 1262 SJS Samir Benouar SR Jesuit-Sact 15:57 5:09 52 544 NCS Ben Gutierrez SR Bishop O'do 15:58 5:09 53 917 SDS Austin Jett JR Bonita Vist 15:58 5:09 54 230 CCS Matt Snyder JR St. Ignatiu 15:59 5:09 55 1521 SS Luis Guevara JR El Rancho 15:59 5:09 56 1226 SJS Shaun Boyte JR Del Oro 16:01 5:10 57 1308 SJS Dillon Brook SR Ponderosa 16:01 5:10 58 1083 SDS Azael Gomez SR Sweetwater 16:01 5:10 59 368 CS Octavio Ruiz SR Mcfarland 16:02 5:10 60 1267 SJS Michael Salvatierra JR Jesuit-Sact 16:03 5:10 61 619 NCS Alex Harkins SR De La Salle 16:03 5:10 62 1840 SS Albert Davila JR Upland 16:03 5:10 63 1381 SS Carlos Perez JR Barstow 16:04 5:11 64 652 NCS Mike Perez SR Lower Lake 16:04 5:11 65 1520 SS Julio Jimenez SR El Rancho 16:04 5:11 66 713 NCS Mark Ceraldi JR Piedmont 16:04 5:11 67 559 NCS Chris Vizcaino SR Campolindo 16:04 5:11 68 1529 SS Abdow Haji JR El Toro 16:05 5:11 69 64 CCS Kevin Schneider SR Fremont 16:05 5:11 70 621 NCS Brendan Scanlon SR De La Salle 16:06 5:11 71 747 NCS Matt Duffy SO St. Mary's 16:06 5:11 72 723 NCS Steve Sodaro SR Redwood 16:07 5:12 73 1423 SS Alan Lloyd JR Burroughs/r 16:08 5:12 74 239 CCS Robbie Knorr JR Valley Chr- 16:08 5:12 75 830 NS Brent Handa JR Fall River 16:10 5:13 76 226 CCS Rob Avarado SR St. Ignatiu 16:11 5:13 77 714 NCS Ricky Griffith SR Piedmont 16:11 5:13 78 1723 SS Fawad Khan JR Palos Verde 16:11 5:13 79 1394 SS Berto Solis SO Big Bear 16:11 5:13 80 1332 SJS Kevin Hougen SR Rocklin 16:12 5:13 81 1130 SDS Alex Avilez JR Valley Cent 16:12 5:13 82 315 CS Russell Pfaff SR Clovis East 16:12 5:13 83 1371 SS Andrew Pilavjian JR Arcadia 16:13 5:14 84 1892 SS Conrad Wozniak JR Woodbridge 16:13 5:14 85 1685 SS Mike Munoz SR Murrieta Va 16:14 5:14 86 1753 SS Danny Benson JR Royal 16:14 5:14 87 411 CS Eick Garcia JR Parlier 16:14 5:14 88 39 CCS Brad Surh SO Carlmont 16:15 5:14 89 154 CCS Scott Himmelberger SR Palo Alto 16:15 5:14 90 1268 SJS Evan Watchempino JR Jesuit-Sact 16:16 5:14 91 740 NCS Neal Rodrigues SR St. Joseph 16:16 5:14 92 415 CS Eayoll Atsbeha SR Ridgeview 16:16 5:15 93 482 LAS Steve Calise JR San Pedro 16:18 5:15 94 808 NS Cesar Silva SR Corning 16:18 5:15 95 1832 SS Riley Sullivan SO Trabuco Hil 16:18 5:15 96 1426 SS Miguel Ortiz SO Cabrillo 16:18 5:15 97 1594 SS Max Mulleder SR Laguna Beac 16:19 5:15 98 1043 SDS Mark Thomas JR Poway 16:19 5:15 99 118 CCS Matthew Petrillo JR Los Gatos 16:19 5:15 100 1 CCS Diego Estrada SO Alisal 16:19 5:15 101 1050 SDS Carl Dagitz SR Rancho Bern 16:19 5:16 102 303 CS John Brodie SR Clovis 16:19 5:16 103 1833 SS Scott Blair SO Trabuco Hil 16:20 5:16 104 594 NCS Andy Peabody JR College Par 16:20 5:16 105 1264 SJS Jake Kelly-Strong SR Jesuit-Sact 16:20 5:16 106 679 NCS Sandy Spicer SR Miramonte 16:21 5:16 107 1898 SS Tim Burdett SR Woodcrest C 16:21 5:16 108 317 CS Andrew Campbell SO Clovis West 16:21 5:16 109 1149 SFS Dawit Melak SR Int'l Studi 16:21 5:16 110 1519 SS Manny Mejia SR El Rancho 16:21 5:16 111 1654 SS Adam Cunningham JR Milken Comm 16:22 5:16 112 465 LAS Gabriel Guzman SR Monroe 16:22 5:16 113 697 NCS Marcus Cordero SR Moreau Cath 16:22 5:16 114 999 SDS Charlie Gamble SR La Jolla 16:22 5:17 115 965 SDS Bret Hasvold SO Fallbrook 16:23 5:17 116 1373 SS Daniel Miller SR Arcadia 16:24 5:17 117 786 NCS Ryan Lewis SR Ygnacio Val 16:24 5:17 118 1147 SDS Travis Kuhlman JR Westview 16:25 5:17 119 155 CCS Francis Reynolds SR Palo Alto 16:25 5:17 120 1602 SS Phillip Brown SO Laguna Hill 16:25 5:17 121 904 OS John Cheng JR Oakland 16:26 5:18 122 1769 SS Brady Jones JR San Luis Ob 16:26 5:18 123 1894 SS Kody Petersen JR Woodcrest C 16:27 5:18 124 1842 SS Travis Fernandes JR Upland 16:27 5:18 125 302 CS Jonathan Peterson JR Clovis 16:27 5:18 126 499 NCS Joey Thomas JR Acalanes 16:27 5:18 127 1380 SS Travis Densmore SR Barstow 16:27 5:18 128 1814 SS Julio Ortega SR St. Joseph/ 16:28 5:18 129 662 NCS Logan Ensign SR Maria Carri 16:28 5:18 130 1059 SDS Timbo Stillinger SR San Dieguit 16:28 5:18 131 825 NS Eric Malain JR Enterprise 16:28 5:18 132 1657 SS Cameron Pagett SR Mira Costa 16:28 5:18 133 687 NCS Christopher Simpson SR Monte Vista 16:28 5:18 134 459 LAS Edwin Hernandez JR Birmingham 16:28 5:18 135 497 NCS Connor Mooney JR Acalanes 16:28 5:18 136 1382 SS Robert Densmore JR Barstow 16:29 5:19 137 639 NCS Mauricio Hurtado SR Hayward 16:29 5:19 138 1266 SJS Phil McKennan JR Jesuit-Sact 16:29 5:19 139 1265 SJS James Laville SR Jesuit-Sact 16:29 5:19 140 1477 SS Jack Turner SR Corona Del 16:29 5:19 141 1460 SS Jeff MacKay JR Chino Hills 16:29 5:19 142 1247 SJS Anthony Costales JR Fairfield 16:29 5:19 143 560 NCS Joey Kochlacs JR Campolindo 16:29 5:19 144 1208 SJS Scott Halliday SR Davis Sr. 16:30 5:19 145 1019 SDS Patrick Palmiter SR Monte Vista 16:30 5:19 146 351 CS Levi Reynaga SR Granite Hil 16:30 5:19 147 63 CCS Jonathan Gragert SR Evergreen 16:30 5:19 148 1612 SS Ethan Meyers SR Loyola 16:30 5:19 149 198 CCS Michael Landry SO Santa Cruz 16:30 5:19 150 1228 SJS Nathan Spangler JR Del Oro 16:30 5:19 151 1547 SS Tom Adams SR Flintridge 16:31 5:19 152 948 SDS Bernardo Bahena JR Clairemont 16:31 5:19 153 1298 SJS Frank Sanders SR Pitman 16:31 5:19 154 1384 SS Steve Montiel SR Barstow 16:31 5:19 155 1579 SS Austin Facer SR La Canada 16:31 5:19 156 468 LAS Ismael Samano SR Monroe 16:31 5:19 157 1428 SS Oscar Torres SO Cabrillo 16:31 5:19 158 2 CCS Enrique Lopez SR Alisal 16:31 5:19 159 221 CCS Sam Pompei SR St. Francis 16:32 5:20 160 1145 SDS Dan Gonia SR West Hills 16:32 5:20 161 1530 SS Anthony Masci JR El Toro 16:32 5:20 162 220 CCS Philip Pompei SO St. Francis 16:32 5:20 163 1377 SS Renaud Poizat FR Arcadia 16:32 5:20 164 40 CCS Greg Surh JR Carlmont 16:33 5:20 165 129 CCS Wes Buntman JR Monte Vista 16:33 5:20 166 1847 SS Geovanni Popoca SR Valencia 16:33 5:20 167 362 CS Julio Moreno SR Madera 16:33 5:20 168 827 NS Nick Payton SR Enterprise 16:33 5:20 169 366 CS Nathaniel Richardson JR Madera 16:34 5:20 170 690 NCS Blake McDowall JR Montgomery 16:34 5:20 171 1688 SS Connor Pastoor JR Murrieta Va 16:34 5:20 172 1577 SS Will Zentmyer SO La Canada 16:34 5:20 173 1060 SDS Ryan Baird JR San Pasqual 16:34 5:20 174 946 SDS Matthew Rodriguez SR Central Uni 16:34 5:20 175 369 CS Tony Rojas SR Mcfarland 16:34 5:20 176 463 LAS Mariano Baez SR Los Angeles 16:34 5:20 177 1804 SS Mike Villasin SO Servite 16:35 5:20 178 16 CCS Walter Mayeda SO Aptos 16:35 5:21 179 1802 SS Rory Mahony SR Servite 16:35 5:21 180 1687 SS David McCutcheon SO Murrieta Va 16:35 5:21 181 1714 SS Avic Van Halen SO Oakwood 16:35 5:21 182 748 NCS Erick Berthaldan SR St. Mary's 16:35 5:21 183 875 NS Sean Cascarina SR Shasta 16:35 5:21 184 1867 SS Blake Adams SR Webb 16:35 5:21 185 1366 SJS Cameron Mitchell SO Woodcreek 16:35 5:21 186 375 CS Bobby Rodriguez SR Mclane 16:35 5:21 187 620 NCS Alex Davies JR De La Salle 16:36 5:21 188 562 NCS Tommy Akita SR Campolindo 16:36 5:21 189 1523 SS Jesus Sanchez JR El Rancho 16:36 5:21 190 1656 SS Bryce Scanlan SR Mira Costa 16:36 5:21 191 250 CCS Robert Ramos SR Willow Glen 16:36 5:21 192 199 CCS Brad Jacobs JR Saratoga 16:37 5:21 193 1058 SDS Florian Schuelen SR San Dieguit 16:37 5:21 194 1686 SS Stephen Rutgers SR Murrieta Va 16:37 5:21 195 749 NCS Rob Riccardi JR St. Mary's 16:37 5:21 196 1861 SS Ben Bernaldo JR Ventura 16:37 5:21 197 458 LAS Luis Aguilar SR Birmingham 16:37 5:21 198 1880 SS Alex Tseng SR West Torran 16:38 5:21 199 1841 SS Matt Dobkin SR Upland 16:38 5:22 200 1018 SDS Michael Ramirez SR Monte Vista 16:38 5:22 201 1532 SS Kai Norwood SR El Toro 16:38 5:22 202 633 NCS Kyle Louv JR Eureka 16:38 5:22 203 1300 SJS Dan Labrador JR Placer 16:39 5:22 204 1369 SJS Brad Doering JR Yuba City 16:39 5:22 205 700 NCS Sterling Lockkey FR Petaluma 16:39 5:22 206 1731 SS Edwin Flores SO Paraclete 16:39 5:22 207 1295 SJS Ryan Cosens JR Oak Ridge 16:39 5:22 208 274 CS Brandon Geis SR Buchanan 16:40 5:22 209 1459 SS Jeff Cody JR Chino Hills 16:40 5:22 210 21 CCS Joe Johnston SR Burlingame 16:40 5:22 211 1838 SS Marcus Buckles JR Twentynine 16:40 5:22 212 233 CCS Andrew Kohnert SR Terra Nova 16:41 5:22 213 1479 SS Ryan Guthrie SR Corona Del 16:41 5:22 214 975 SDS Jesus Romo JR Guajome Par 16:41 5:22 215 1863 SS Brandon Johnson SR Ventura 16:41 5:23 216 880 NS Matt Baker SR West Valley 16:41 5:23 ===== ===== === ==================== == =========== ======= ===== 217 1475 SS Tommy Hutchinson JR Corona Del 16:41 5:23 218 580 NCS James Fazzio SO Castro Vall 16:41 5:23 219 219 CCS Eric Johnson SR St. Francis 16:41 5:23 220 561 NCS Emerson Powell SR Campolindo 16:42 5:23 221 1699 SS Geoffrey Dunn SR Notre Dame- 16:42 5:23 222 361 CS Isai Orea SO Madera 16:42 5:23 223 755 NCS Sam Milechman SR Tamalpais 16:42 5:23 224 581 NCS Jack Leng SO Castro Vall 16:42 5:23 225 858 NS Matt Sojka SR Mt. Shasta 16:42 5:23 226 726 NCS David Buscho JR San Rafael 16:42 5:23 227 1848 SS Talal Khan SO Valencia 16:42 5:23 228 1539 SS C.J. Buchman SR Estancia 16:43 5:23 229 1061 SDS Patrick Sheehan JR San Pasqual 16:43 5:23 230 486 LAS David Soto SR San Pedro 16:43 5:23 231 1313 SJS Mike Wright SR Ponderosa 16:43 5:23 232 1374 SS Thomas Bacic SR Arcadia 16:43 5:23 233 131 CCS Ivan Alfaro SR No. Montere 16:44 5:23 234 804 NS Cody Higginson SR Corning 16:44 5:23 235 1478 SS Thomas Dialanys FR Corona Del 16:44 5:23 236 1524 SS Pedro De Alba FR El Rancho 16:44 5:23 237 1263 SJS Scott Donahue JR Jesuit-Sact 16:44 5:23 238 513 NCS Tyler Cannon-Reese JR Analy 16:44 5:23 239 1209 SJS Patrick Lynch JR Davis Sr. 16:44 5:24 240 114 CCS Jon Berthet JR Los Gatos 16:44 5:24 241 1216 SJS James Tracy SO Del Campo 16:44 5:24 242 38 CCS Nick Palladino JR Carlmont 16:44 5:24 243 660 NCS Michael Brew SR Maria Carri 16:45 5:24 244 876 NS David Short SR Shasta 16:45 5:24 245 1581 SS Chris Bruegge SR La Canada 16:45 5:24 246 223 CCS Kyle Stewart JR St. Francis 16:45 5:24 247 699 NCS Jason Grubb SR Petaluma 16:45 5:24 248 1689 SS Zander Jerkins JR Murrieta Va 16:46 5:24 249 919 SDS Daniel Garcia SR Bonita Vist 16:46 5:24 250 966 SDS Vinny Granata JR Fallbrook 16:46 5:24 251 23 CCS Monte Keleher SR Burlingame 16:46 5:24 252 116 CCS Jimmy Jatho JR Los Gatos 16:46 5:24 253 920 SDS Mathew Seat JR Bonita Vist 16:47 5:24 254 1618 SS Julian LaFarge JR Loyola 16:47 5:24 255 1210 SJS James Alway SR Del Campo 16:47 5:24 256 1375 SS Kazuya Koda JR Arcadia 16:47 5:24 257 249 CCS Justin McArthur JR Willow Glen 16:47 5:24 258 1461 SS Chris Cattern JR Chino Hills 16:47 5:24 259 1250 SJS Terrell Kirtz SR Fairfield 16:47 5:25 260 1001 SDS Alex Todd JR La Jolla 16:47 5:25 261 487 LAS Miguel Corral SR South Gate 16:48 5:25 262 921 SDS Chris Close JR Bonita Vist 16:48 5:25 263 1596 SS Aman Bhatia SR Laguna Beac 16:48 5:25 264 200 CCS Michael Borg SR Serra 16:48 5:25 265 304 CS Jordan Ashcroft JR Clovis 16:48 5:25 266 1356 SJS William Marquardt SO Union Mine 16:48 5:25 267 643 NCS Richard Smith JR Liberty Uni 16:48 5:25 268 414 CS Rolando Chavez SO Reedley 16:49 5:25 269 1527 SS Troy Eisenbeisz SR El Toro 16:49 5:25 270 512 NCS Carl Swanson JR Alhambra 16:49 5:25 271 14 CCS Rylan Hunt FR Aptos 16:49 5:25 272 625 NCS Clinton Hayes SR Deer Valley 16:49 5:25 273 1862 SS Stephen Hennek SR Ventura 16:49 5:25 274 1053 SDS Jared Fenlason JR Rancho Bern 16:49 5:25 275 316 CS Noe Cruz FR Clovis East 16:50 5:25 276 1803 SS Peter Robie SR Servite 16:50 5:25 277 1752 SS Dustin Patterson SR Royal 16:50 5:25 278 1513 SS Danny Chichester SR El Modena 16:50 5:25 279 190 CCS Kevin Collins SR San Lorenzo 16:50 5:25 280 631 NCS Manny Rin SO Deer Valley 16:50 5:26 281 1783 SS Miguel Cisneros SR Santa Clara 16:50 5:26 282 715 NCS Jesse Baldridge JR Piedmont 16:51 5:26 283 1248 SJS Darrell Fernandez JR Fairfield 16:51 5:26 284 1771 SS Tim Sherry JR San Luis Ob 16:51 5:26 285 1640 SS Tony Hilling SR Maranatha 16:51 5:26 286 1376 SS Ryan Chen SR Arcadia 16:51 5:26 287 938 SDS Michael Walters SR Calvin Chri 16:51 5:26 288 1339 SJS Zac Bowers SR Sheldon 16:51 5:26 289 1066 SDS Jesse O'Brien SR San Pasqual 16:51 5:26 290 1632 SS Sam Delgado SO Lutheran 16:51 5:26 291 201 CCS Steven Borg SR Serra 16:52 5:26 292 120 CCS Seth Smart SR Los Gatos 16:52 5:26 293 1367 SJS Russell Darling JR Woodland 16:52 5:26 294 1614 SS Will McGregor SR Loyola 16:52 5:26 295 243 CCS Alejandro Alvarez-Ba JR Watsonville 16:52 5:26 296 1514 SS Matt Miller JR El Modena 16:53 5:26 297 1205 SJS Mitchell Danforth JR Davis Sr. 16:53 5:26 298 1879 SS Avo Nazarian SR West Torran 16:53 5:26 299 1617 SS Julio Martinez SR Loyola 16:53 5:26 300 1051 SDS Jake Wertner JR Rancho Bern 16:53 5:26 301 1626 SS Cameron Everhart SO Lutheran 16:53 5:27 302 1119 SDS David Palm SR University 16:54 5:27 303 370 CS Jesus Gomez SO Mcfarland 16:54 5:27 304 1251 SJS Myko Lucas JR Fairfield 16:54 5:27 305 115 CCS Andy Burich JR Los Gatos 16:54 5:27 306 833 NS Tyson Teesdale SR Foothill 16:54 5:27 307 1878 SS Louis Castro SR West Torran 16:54 5:27 308 680 NCS Mike Gherini SR Miramonte 16:54 5:27 309 1195 SJS Matt Wollenberg SR Colfax 16:55 5:27 310 1046 SDS Dean Manley SO Ramona 16:55 5:27 311 231 CCS Greg Innes FR St. Ignatiu 16:55 5:27 312 1690 SS Josh Zubia JR Murrieta Va 16:55 5:27 313 886 NS Shane Reno SR West Valley 16:55 5:27 314 1883 SS James Hyun SR West Torran 16:55 5:27 315 1427 SS Jeff Monteleone JR Cabrillo 16:55 5:27 316 1881 SS Brian Onizuka JR West Torran 16:55 5:27 317 229 CCS Sean Reavey JR St. Ignatiu 16:55 5:27 318 622 NCS Richard Baines SR De La Salle 16:55 5:27 319 87 CCS Oscar Pena SO King City 16:56 5:27 320 343 CS Oscar Silva SR Golden Vall 16:56 5:27 321 1615 SS Alex Morelan JR Loyola 16:56 5:27 322 1044 SDS Scott Tekesky SR Poway 16:56 5:27 323 1311 SJS Brady Ryan SR Ponderosa 16:56 5:27 324 1440 SS Nicolas Sawaya SR Cate 16:56 5:27 325 1597 SS Andrew Raub JR Laguna Beac 16:56 5:27 326 442 CS Ascencion Mendoza FR Wasco 16:56 5:27 327 1658 SS Chris Garrity JR Mira Costa 16:56 5:27 328 1383 SS Anthony Solis SO Barstow 16:56 5:28 329 1062 SDS David Weston SR San Pasqual 16:57 5:28 330 626 NCS Sean Daley SR Deer Valley 16:57 5:28 331 1309 SJS Devin Jokerst FR Ponderosa 16:57 5:28 332 364 CS Eder Marcial JR Madera 16:57 5:28 333 135 CCS Michael Machado SO No. Montere 16:57 5:28 334 1822 SS Cole Pavlovich JR St. Margare 16:57 5:28 335 365 CS Vicente Velarde JR Madera 16:57 5:28 336 642 NCS Greg Drosky SO Las Lomas 16:58 5:28 337 1899 SS David Branch JR Woodcrest C 16:58 5:28 338 1534 SS Hector Gomez SO Estancia 16:58 5:28 339 305 CS Kwadwo Opoku-Agyeman JR Clovis 16:58 5:28 340 1341 SJS Bill Brewer SR Sonora 16:58 5:28 341 1020 SDS Juan Lepe JR Monte Vista 16:58 5:28 342 628 NCS Chris Ofstad SR Deer Valley 16:59 5:28 343 1063 SDS Rus Mundae SO San Pasqual 16:59 5:28 344 498 NCS Ethan Mark FR Acalanes 16:59 5:28 345 1396 SS Shaun Colquhoun JR Big Bear 16:59 5:28 346 582 NCS Elliot Nicholson SR Castro Vall 16:59 5:28 347 1860 SS Michael Barnes SO Ventura 16:59 5:28 348 701 NCS Benjamin Stern FR Petaluma 16:59 5:28 349 976 SDS Jordan Yerkes SR Horizon 16:59 5:28 350 1203 SJS Zach Bonner JR Davis Sr. 16:59 5:28 351 35 CCS Austin Logie SO Carlmont 17:00 5:29 352 1064 SDS Ty Hines JR San Pasqual 17:00 5:29 353 340 CS Will DeJong SR Garces Memo 17:00 5:29 354 318 CS Jimmy Robillard SR Clovis West 17:00 5:29 355 1849 SS Angel Aguirre SO Valencia 17:00 5:29 356 1629 SS Blake Edwards SR Lutheran 17:00 5:29 357 1212 SJS Ryan Garcia JR Del Campo 17:00 5:29 358 1249 SJS Patrick Ferrell SO Fairfield 17:00 5:29 359 1065 SDS Tommy Cavanaugh SR San Pasqual 17:00 5:29 360 911 OS DeAndre Cherry SR Oakland Tec 17:00 5:29 361 545 NCS Austen Diliberto JR Bishop O'do 17:00 5:29 362 716 NCS Dylan McCalmont SR Piedmont 17:00 5:29 363 1877 SS Steven DeCastro JR West Torran 17:01 5:29 364 873 NS Nick Rebol JR Red Bluff 17:01 5:29 365 83 CCS Wazi Aguirre SR King City 17:01 5:29 366 1285 SJS Jeff Merrill SR Lodi 17:01 5:29 367 1474 SS Kenneth Wong SR Corona Del 17:01 5:29 368 273 CS Jonathan Sanchez FR Buchanan 17:01 5:29 369 1192 SJS Greg Reynolds JR Colfax 17:01 5:29 370 632 NCS Dillon Ayers JR Eureka 17:02 5:29 371 969 SDS Todd Vanduzer SO Fallbrook 17:02 5:29 372 1395 SS Chris Jasperson JR Big Bear 17:02 5:29 373 717 NCS Nahoa Moya-Smith SR Piedmont 17:02 5:29 374 984 SDS Noah Sloan JR Julian 17:02 5:29 375 203 CCS Brian Humrich SR Serra 17:02 5:29 376 1627 SS Kyle Ross SR Lutheran 17:03 5:29 377 1283 SJS Kyle Knutson SR Lincoln (l) 17:03 5:30 378 276 CS Daniel Lillibridge JR Buchanan 17:03 5:30 379 420 CS Justin LaVoie JR Sanger 17:03 5:30 380 1322 SJS Omar Fernandez JR Riverbank 17:04 5:30 381 496 NCS Nate Beach SO Acalanes 17:04 5:30 382 641 NCS Matt Cobette SR James Logan 17:04 5:30 383 1843 SS Robert Martinez SO Upland 17:04 5:30 384 1438 SS Quetin Reynolds SR Cate 17:05 5:30 385 1214 SJS Sean Kelleher SR Del Campo 17:05 5:30 386 1835 SS Nick Sottosanto SR Trabuco Hil 17:05 5:30 387 1284 SJS Nuno Espadinha SO Livingston 17:05 5:30 388 1078 SDS Brandon Payne SR St. Augusti 17:05 5:30 389 275 CS Danny Vartanian FR Buchanan 17:06 5:30 390 1598 SS Yann Panassie SO Laguna Beac 17:06 5:30 391 1770 SS Connor Culhane SR San Luis Ob 17:06 5:31 392 1659 SS David Williams JR Mira Costa 17:06 5:31 393 195 CCS Daniel Taylor JR San Lorenzo 17:06 5:31 394 363 CS Javier Sanchez SO Madera 17:06 5:31 395 342 CS Luis Chaidez JR Golden Vall 17:06 5:31 396 218 CCS Mike Calcagno JR St. Francis 17:07 5:31 397 623 NCS Patrick McGuire JR De La Salle 17:07 5:31 398 1595 SS Jeremy Eaton JR Laguna Beac 17:07 5:31 399 383 CS Marshall Ford SR Mission Pre 17:07 5:31 400 967 SDS Forrest Whitfield JR Fallbrook 17:07 5:31 401 1661 SS Danny Kalinowski SO Mira Costa 17:07 5:31 402 584 NCS Mike Langella SO Castro Vall 17:07 5:31 403 217 CCS Alex Blease JR St. Francis 17:07 5:31 404 1091 SDS Nick Lake SR The Bishop' 17:07 5:31 405 1866 SS Juan Castillo SR Ventura 17:07 5:31 406 1631 SS Matt Towles JR Lutheran 17:07 5:31 407 729 NCS Zac Nave SO Santa Rosa 17:08 5:31 408 1000 SDS Christian Schwarz SR La Jolla 17:08 5:31 409 803 NS Daniel Collins SR Corning 17:08 5:31 410 50 CCS Tyler Larson SO Carmel 17:08 5:31 411 530 NCS Cory Todd SR Berean Chri 17:08 5:31 412 1700 SS Jeff Tanigawa SR Notre Dame- 17:08 5:31 413 66 CCS Carl Reid SR Gunn 17:09 5:31 414 968 SDS Josh Smith SO Fallbrook 17:09 5:31 415 182 CCS Eddie Trujillo JR San Benito 17:09 5:32 416 630 NCS Tony Palermini JR Deer Valley 17:10 5:32 417 74 CCS Jack Racine SR Half Moon B 17:10 5:32 418 1117 SDS Alex Scherling JR University 17:10 5:32 419 1834 SS Chris Mosier JR Trabuco Hil 17:10 5:32 420 585 NCS Matt Riley JR Castro Vall 17:10 5:32 421 702 NCS Brandon Felipe FR Petaluma 17:10 5:32 422 1193 SJS Alec Reynolds SR Colfax 17:10 5:32 423 146 CCS Brandon Bible JR Pacific Col 17:10 5:32 424 88 CCS Filiberto Ramos JR King City 17:11 5:32 425 1397 SS Cody Dodd JR Big Bear 17:11 5:32 426 1772 SS Jeremy Riley SO San Luis Ob 17:11 5:32 427 885 NS Jon Hanna SR West Valley 17:11 5:32 428 106 CCS Alec Nickolls JR Los Altos 17:11 5:32 429 1522 SS John Huerta JR El Rancho 17:11 5:32 430 3 CCS Lance Wolfsmith FR Ann Sobrato 17:12 5:32 431 1628 SS James Beam SR Lutheran 17:12 5:32 432 1616 SS Patrick French JR Loyola 17:12 5:33 ===== ===== === ==================== == =========== ======= ===== 433 1204 SJS Kyle Buchhoff JR Davis Sr. 17:12 5:33 434 1900 SS J.R. Barreto SO Woodcrest C 17:12 5:33 435 682 NCS James McGurk JR Miramonte 17:13 5:33 436 511 NCS Matt LoForte SR Alhambra 17:13 5:33 437 1897 SS Jake Jeanson FR Woodcrest C 17:13 5:33 438 1189 SJS Jonathan Crebbin JR Colfax 17:13 5:33 439 1844 SS Kyle Goodman SO Upland 17:13 5:33 440 563 NCS Chris Harland Dunawa JR Campolindo 17:13 5:33 441 1297 SJS Garrett Infausto SR Oakmont 17:13 5:33 442 1670 SS Steve Neuman SR Morro Bay 17:13 5:33 443 1123 SDS Brian Randlett SO Valhalla 17:14 5:33 444 207 CCS Joe Viglienzoni SR Soquel 17:14 5:33 445 170 CCS Nick Cannata-Bowman JR S.h. Cathed 17:14 5:33 446 202 CCS Jason Chorpening SR Serra 17:14 5:33 447 1852 SS Josh Linen JR Valencia 17:14 5:33 448 1578 SS Jake Matthews JR La Canada 17:14 5:33 449 12 CCS Dayne Gradone FR Aptos 17:14 5:33 450 828 NS Casey Peterson SR Enterprise 17:15 5:33 451 869 NS Tanner Hickman SO Pleasant Va 17:15 5:33 452 1092 SDS Hunt Hardisty SR The Bishop' 17:15 5:33 453 1452 SS Travis Cohoon JR Chadwick 17:15 5:33 454 469 LAS Lopez Ulver SR Monroe 17:15 5:33 455 1864 SS Austin Tovar JR Ventura 17:15 5:33 456 1131 SDS David Morningstar JR Valley Cent 17:15 5:34 457 703 NCS Cole Yungert SO Petaluma 17:15 5:34 458 627 NCS Avery James JR Deer Valley 17:15 5:34 459 629 NCS Adrian Gallo SO Deer Valley 17:16 5:34 460 444 CS Joseph Spahn JR Woodlake 17:16 5:34 461 583 NCS Andrew Welch SR Castro Vall 17:16 5:34 462 85 CCS Jesus Camacho SR King City 17:16 5:34 463 204 CCS Cole Jones SO Serra 17:17 5:34 464 1312 SJS Ryan Schnell JR Ponderosa 17:17 5:34 465 164 CCS Andre LaMothe SO R.l. Steven 17:17 5:34 466 84 CCS Eduardo Bravo SR King City 17:17 5:34 467 1121 SDS Ac Colavin JR University 17:17 5:34 468 1453 SS Eric De Pauw SR Chadwick 17:17 5:34 469 173 CCS Ethan Wicklund JR S.h. Cathed 17:17 5:34 470 1334 SJS Cameron Sullivan JR Rocklin 17:17 5:34 471 1732 SS Tim Smith SR Paraclete 17:18 5:34 472 927 SDS Jon Keller JR Calvary Chr 17:18 5:34 473 521 NCS Ian Girard JR Arcata 17:18 5:34 474 510 NCS Arran Rogerson SR Alameda 17:18 5:34 475 480 LAS Anthony Bebich SO San Pedro 17:18 5:34 476 333 CS Pablo Javalera JR Foothill 17:18 5:34 477 1260 SJS Cirilo Chavez SO Hughson 17:18 5:35 478 551 NCS Terrence Bennett SR Branson 17:18 5:35 479 661 NCS Ryan Aldridge SR Maria Carri 17:18 5:35 480 1644 SS Cory Martinez JR Maranatha 17:19 5:35 481 1525 SS Justin Mejia JR El Rancho 17:19 5:35 482 306 CS Max Hernandez JR Clovis 17:19 5:35 483 372 CS Alfonso Cisneros FR Mcfarland 17:19 5:35 484 1613 SS James Kostelnik SO Loyola 17:19 5:35 485 1190 SJS JT Evans SR Colfax 17:19 5:35 486 133 CCS Antonio Dorado SO No. Montere 17:19 5:35 487 737 NCS Brian Cole JR St. Helena 17:20 5:35 488 1851 SS Jose Gutierrez FR Valencia 17:20 5:35 489 663 NCS Nathan Huckeba SO Maria Carri 17:20 5:35 490 1630 SS Matt Kuykendall SO Lutheran 17:20 5:35 491 784 NCS Kenny Smith SO Willits 17:20 5:35 492 119 CCS Dane Sawyer SO Los Gatos 17:20 5:35 493 829 NS Nick Woodward SO Enterprise 17:21 5:35 494 692 NCS Quin Coughlin SO Montgomery 17:21 5:35 495 1052 SDS Sean Proehl SO Rancho Bern 17:21 5:35 496 1116 SDS Jeff Weber SR University 17:21 5:35 497 36 CCS Omeed Moghadam JR Carlmont 17:21 5:35 498 1671 SS Addison Cugini JR Morro Bay 17:21 5:35 499 691 NCS Jeremy Cutcher JR Montgomery 17:21 5:36 500 178 CCS Kramer Straube JR Sacred Hear 17:21 5:36 501 1836 SS James Hendra SO Trabuco Hil 17:22 5:36 502 1882 SS Rio Enomoto SO West Torran 17:22 5:36 503 1211 SJS David Descalso JR Del Campo 17:22 5:36 504 1641 SS Andrew Yen SO Maranatha 17:22 5:36 505 1551 SS James Woollley JR Flintridge 17:22 5:36 506 1462 SS Daniel Cooper SO Chino Hills 17:23 5:36 507 883 NS Ryan Fairley SO West Valley 17:23 5:36 508 500 NCS Anirban Chowdhury SR Acalanes 17:23 5:36 509 868 NS Steven Heberle SR Pleasant Va 17:23 5:36 510 832 NS Tyler Bowman JR Foothill 17:23 5:36 511 1025 SDS Jon Durflinger SR Mountain Em 17:23 5:36 512 928 SDS Kyle Gerhard SR Calvary Chr 17:24 5:36 513 1673 SS Trent Hitchinson SO Morro Bay 17:24 5:36 514 763 NCS Sam Steyer SR University 17:24 5:37 515 255 CS Alfonso Gonzalez JR Avenal 17:25 5:37 516 205 CCS Gino Leonio JR Serra 17:25 5:37 517 914 OS Andrew Sylvester SO Skyline 17:26 5:37 518 683 NCS Jarred Burrows SO Miramonte 17:26 5:37 519 1850 SS Erik Miranda SR Valencia 17:26 5:37 520 1331 SJS Jon Hakala SO Rocklin 17:26 5:37 521 564 NCS Jed Hubbard SR Campolindo 17:26 5:37 522 905 OS Jimmy Dileo SO Oakland 17:26 5:37 523 1515 SS Joey Chichester SR El Modena 17:27 5:37 524 750 NCS Tommy Vasquez SR St. Mary's 17:27 5:37 525 1398 SS Seth Brown JR Big Bear 17:27 5:37 526 117 CCS Michael Johnson SO Los Gatos 17:27 5:37 527 1454 SS Ryan Jackson SR Chadwick 17:27 5:37 528 547 NCS Daniel Schieffer SR Bishop O'do 17:27 5:37 529 664 NCS Anton Karrman JR Maria Carri 17:28 5:38 530 367 CS Warren Tucker JR Madera 17:28 5:38 531 1517 SS Eric Petit SR El Modena 17:28 5:38 532 466 LAS Travis Laughton JR Monroe 17:28 5:38 533 1722 SS Tim Scheuers SR Ontario Chr 17:28 5:38 534 1610 SS Quentin Haggard SR Linfield Ch 17:28 5:38 535 1093 SDS Eudoro Orozco SR The Bishop' 17:28 5:38 536 137 CCS Roberto Romero SR No. Montere 17:29 5:38 537 1042 SDS Anthony Shinault SR Palo Verde 17:29 5:38 538 175 CCS Alex Navarro SO Sacred Hear 17:29 5:38 539 134 CCS Manuel Esparza SO No. Montere 17:29 5:38 540 1774 SS Jordan Ritchie SR San Luis Ob 17:29 5:38 541 136 CCS Mike Palmtag SR No. Montere 17:29 5:38 542 764 NCS Parker Brown SO University 17:30 5:38 543 666 NCS Alex Hartz SO Maria Carri 17:30 5:38 544 374 CS Martin Perezchica SR Mcfarland 17:30 5:38 545 1429 SS Kyle Owen SR Cabrillo 17:30 5:38 546 1417 SS Casey Grindon FR Brentwood 17:30 5:38 547 1660 SS Kevin Hanley JR Mira Costa 17:31 5:39 548 1476 SS Brian Licorish JR Corona Del 17:31 5:39 549 949 SDS Ben Enowitz SO Coronado 17:31 5:39 550 470 LAS Emmanuel Zuniga JR Monroe 17:31 5:39 551 1054 SDS David Carlson JR Rancho Bern 17:32 5:39 552 853 NS Cory Coppin JR Mt. Shasta 17:32 5:39 553 245 CCS Ruben Camacho SR Willow Glen 17:32 5:39 554 1463 SS Devin Zimmerman SO Chino Hills 17:33 5:39 555 344 CS Cesar Mireles JR Golden Vall 17:33 5:39 556 278 CS Cameron Burford SO Buchanan 17:33 5:39 557 26 CCS Charles Rogers SO Burlingame 17:33 5:39 558 929 SDS Ryan Vilas JR Calvary Chr 17:33 5:39 559 441 CS Nick Santana JR Tulare Unio 17:33 5:39 560 196 CCS Eric Williams JR San Lorenzo 17:34 5:39 561 1538 SS Fernando Orozco FR Estancia 17:34 5:40 562 1310 SJS Micah Price SR Ponderosa 17:34 5:40 563 1215 SJS Jesse Rushing JR Del Campo 17:34 5:40 564 681 NCS Phil Niedzwiedz SR Miramonte 17:34 5:40 565 1024 SDS Cris Reed SR Mountain Em 17:35 5:40 566 22 CCS Max Keleher FR Burlingame 17:35 5:40 567 1600 SS Corey Hedden JR Laguna Beac 17:35 5:40 568 924 SDS John Cardenas SR Brawley Uni 17:35 5:40 569 464 LAS Luis Figuroa SO Monroe 17:35 5:40 570 398 CS Brian Beltran JR Mt. Whitney 17:35 5:40 571 1674 SS Ryan Jelstrom FR Morro Bay 17:35 5:40 572 194 CCS Chris Proffitt SO San Lorenzo 17:36 5:40 573 1805 SS Tony DeFrancis JR Servite 17:36 5:40 574 1224 SJS Chadd Baltzley SO Del Oro 17:36 5:40 575 1206 SJS Kenny Durell SO Davis Sr. 17:36 5:40 576 256 CS Jose Arellano JR Avenal 17:36 5:40 577 412 CS Spencer Rotan JR Reedley 17:37 5:40 578 1213 SJS Seb Kavanaugh JR Del Campo 17:37 5:40 579 1548 SS Nik Miller SR Flintridge 17:37 5:40 580 483 LAS Kelly Crawford JR San Pedro 17:37 5:40 581 1079 SDS Sean McRoskey SR St. Augusti 17:37 5:40 582 1074 SDS Kevin Thorsell SO Santa Fe Ch 17:37 5:41 583 1553 SS Tom Flynn SR Flintridge 17:37 5:41 584 1806 SS Nick Demarais SR Servite 17:37 5:41 585 488 LAS Gedyon Kiflezgi SR Venice 17:37 5:41 586 165 CCS Jonathon Schannep SR Redwood Chr 17:37 5:41 587 826 NS Zack Martin SO Enterprise 17:37 5:41 588 1715 SS Zach Burns SR Oakwood 17:38 5:41 589 881 NS Justin Barry SR West Valley 17:38 5:41 590 227 CCS Evan Grzejka FR St. Ignatiu 17:38 5:41 591 1013 SDS Alex Poyhonen FR La Jolla Co 17:38 5:41 592 1055 SDS Andrew Flood SO Rancho Bern 17:38 5:41 593 1504 SS Jose Pacheco SR Duarte 17:38 5:41 594 1442 SS Chris Alvarez JR Cate 17:39 5:41 595 915 OS Ryan Purcell SO Skyline 17:39 5:41 596 238 CCS Kevin Hodge SR Valley Chr- 17:39 5:41 597 1166 SFS Phillip Yee SR Lowell 17:39 5:41 598 413 CS Dekker Dion JR Reedley 17:40 5:41 599 191 CCS Luke Luboff SO San Lorenzo 17:41 5:42 600 637 NCS Pat Flannery JR Eureka 17:41 5:42 601 916 OS Sean Purcell SO Skyline 17:41 5:42 602 1418 SS Matt McGuire SO Brentwood 17:41 5:42 603 132 CCS Miguel Camarena SO No. Montere 17:41 5:42 604 634 NCS Jon Phipps SR Eureka 17:42 5:42 605 254 CS Luis Campana JR Avenal 17:42 5:42 606 1837 SS Justin Kosobud SR Trabuco Hil 17:42 5:42 607 1177 SJS Nick Papp SR Calaveras 17:42 5:42 608 1580 SS Paul Park JR La Canada 17:42 5:42 609 1599 SS Matt Ross JR Laguna Beac 17:42 5:42 610 842 NS Rob Chaffer-Adams SR Lassen 17:43 5:42 611 1464 SS Tim Shimad JR Chino Hills 17:43 5:42 612 1134 SDS Kenny Vexler JR Valley Cent 17:43 5:42 613 718 NCS Brett Nickles SR Piedmont 17:43 5:42 614 665 NCS Grant Williams FR Maria Carri 17:43 5:43 615 741 NCS Gerard Chapot SR St. Joseph 17:43 5:43 616 1762 SS Connor Rose SO Sage Hill 17:43 5:43 617 18 CCS Taylor Poole SO Aptos 17:44 5:43 618 765 NCS Patrick Wendell JR University 17:44 5:43 619 192 CCS Jerry Maccallister SO San Lorenzo 17:44 5:43 620 1021 SDS Darius Nocon SO Monte Vista 17:44 5:43 621 1537 SS Wes Barloon FR Estancia 17:44 5:43 622 1552 SS Paul Weitekamp FR Flintridge 17:44 5:43 623 1643 SS Noah Johnson SR Maranatha 17:44 5:43 624 48 CCS Ben Holden SR Carmel 17:44 5:43 625 1896 SS Chris Marks SR Woodcrest C 17:44 5:43 626 1181 SJS George Cook-Cantu SO Christian B 17:45 5:43 627 501 NCS Stephen Chan JR Acalanes 17:45 5:43 628 445 CS Gilbert Flores JR Woodlake 17:45 5:43 629 373 CS Jaime Bravo SR Mcfarland 17:46 5:43 630 770 NCS Paul McWilliams SR Urban-San F 17:46 5:43 631 744 NCS Abram Pringle SR St. Joseph 17:46 5:43 632 546 NCS Zeal Levin FR Bishop O'do 17:46 5:43 633 1314 SJS Greg Young JR Ponderosa 17:46 5:44 634 1733 SS Scott Bauer FR Paraclete 17:46 5:44 635 730 NCS Kevin Dinglasan SR Santa Rosa 17:47 5:44 636 1399 SS Miles Fulton FR Big Bear 17:47 5:44 637 857 NS Ramon Rubio SO Mt. Shasta 17:47 5:44 638 823 NS Eric Bowden SR Enterprise 17:47 5:44 639 206 CCS JD Smiley SR Serra 17:47 5:44 640 1646 SS Nathan Benedict SO Maranatha 17:47 5:44 641 1549 SS Ray Weitekamp SR Flintridge 17:48 5:44 642 1845 SS Wes Weaver SR Upland 17:48 5:44 643 1443 SS Julian Martinez SO Cate 17:48 5:44 644 1120 SDS Blake Lawless JR University 17:48 5:44 645 279 CS Mark Hales SO Buchanan 17:48 5:44 646 1415 SS Shaun Gordon JR Brentwood 17:49 5:44 647 1465 SS Chris Carrera SO Chino Hills 17:49 5:44 648 640 NCS Chase Wilson SO Head-Royce 17:49 5:44 ===== ===== === ==================== == =========== ======= ===== 649 1002 SDS Chris Salerno SR La Jolla 17:49 5:44 650 429 CS Joshua Wittenburg FR Shafter 17:50 5:45 651 447 CS Ramon Guzman FR Woodlake 17:50 5:45 652 102 CCS Sean Robinson JR King's Acad 17:50 5:45 653 171 CCS Jonathan Juntado SO S.h. Cathed 17:50 5:45 654 443 CS John Northrup SR Washington 17:50 5:45 655 1672 SS Pat Cirone JR Morro Bay 17:50 5:45 656 82 CCS Erick Herrera SR James Lick 17:50 5:45 657 502 NCS Ryan Troxel FR Acalanes 17:50 5:45 658 1516 SS Joel Ostrow JR El Modena 17:51 5:45 659 397 CS Carlos Marquez SR Mt. Whitney 17:51 5:45 660 346 CS Jorge Mendez SR Golden Vall 17:51 5:45 661 595 NCS Matt Katz JR College Pre 17:51 5:45 662 704 NCS Patrick Foley SO Petaluma 17:52 5:45 663 586 NCS Josh Fong JR Castro Vall 17:52 5:45 664 1430 SS Massimo Beeson SO Cabrillo 17:53 5:46 665 347 CS Jose Alvares JR Golden Vall 17:53 5:46 666 565 NCS Kyle Kelson SR Campolindo 17:53 5:46 667 1326 SJS Isaac Montoya JR Riverbank 17:53 5:46 668 598 NCS Jamie Lawrence SO College Pre 17:54 5:46 669 1642 SS Ryan Chin SR Maranatha 17:54 5:46 670 1132 SDS Cameron Avilez FR Valley Cent 17:54 5:46 671 307 CS Miles Payesno FR Clovis 17:55 5:46 672 401 CS Vincent Ortega JR Mt. Whitney 17:55 5:46 673 1003 SDS Jonathan Westman SO La Jolla 17:55 5:46 674 854 NS Kale Coppin JR Mt. Shasta 17:55 5:47 675 1118 SDS Blake Robillard JR University 17:57 5:47 676 923 SDS Derek Groom SO Bonita Vist 17:57 5:47 677 751 NCS Adalberto Gonzalez JR St. Mary's 17:57 5:47 678 548 NCS Patrick Harkins JR Bishop O'do 17:57 5:47 679 1229 SJS Chris Walstad SR Del Oro 17:57 5:47 680 1807 SS Austin Hall SO Servite 17:58 5:47 681 1582 SS Chris Walker SO La Canada 17:59 5:48 682 1585 SS Alex Leos SR La Salle 17:59 5:48 683 1172 SJS Richard Jones SR Benicia 17:59 5:48 684 1735 SS Cale Watson SR Paraclete 17:59 5:48 685 531 NCS Kyle Todd SR Berean Chri 17:59 5:48 686 867 NS Duncan Green SR Pleasant Va 18:00 5:48 687 766 NCS Mark Friese JR University 18:00 5:48 688 971 SDS Ryan Hasvold SR Fallbrook 18:01 5:48 689 742 NCS Brandon Miller SR St. Joseph 18:01 5:48 690 1080 SDS Edgar Taqueda SO St. Augusti 18:01 5:48 691 52 CCS Ty Rothstein JR Carmel 18:01 5:48 692 907 OS Ryan Lok FR Oakland 18:01 5:48 693 209 CCS Ryan Howard SR St. Francis 18:01 5:48 694 1194 SJS Rafael Schopfer JR Colfax 18:02 5:49 695 745 NCS Dashill Nye FR St. Joseph 18:03 5:49 696 345 CS Roberto Quintero SO Golden Vall 18:03 5:49 697 193 CCS Mitchell Pfyl JR San Lorenzo 18:04 5:49 698 705 NCS Ben Nelson FR Petaluma 18:04 5:49 699 1152 SFS Brian Estill SR Lincoln 18:04 5:49 700 1328 SJS Robbie Searway JR Riverbank 18:04 5:49 701 922 SDS David Garcia FR Bonita Vist 18:05 5:49 702 1022 SDS Connor Breen JR Monte Vista 18:05 5:50 703 532 NCS Brandon Leclere SR Berean Chri 18:05 5:50 704 1773 SS Ryan Hall SO San Luis Ob 18:05 5:50 705 259 CS Jaime Soltero SO Avenal 18:05 5:50 706 1026 SDS Morgan Smith SO Mountain Em 18:05 5:50 707 1005 SDS Trevor Dorne SO La Jolla 18:06 5:50 708 1324 SJS Jacob Hodges FR Riverbank 18:06 5:50 709 1230 SJS Ben Wulbern JR Del Oro 18:06 5:50 710 669 NCS T Bliska SO Marin Acade 18:06 5:50 711 866 NS Zac Dickens SR Pleasant Va 18:06 5:50 712 1416 SS Matt McManus JR Brentwood 18:07 5:50 713 1716 SS Jack Doehring SR Oakwood 18:07 5:50 714 89 CCS Jose Rendon JR King City 18:07 5:50 715 1583 SS Zach Wetzel SO La Canada 18:07 5:50 716 1675 SS James Proffitt SO Morro Bay 18:08 5:50 717 1518 SS Andrew Ostrow SO El Modena 18:08 5:50 718 335 CS Jose Montes SO Foothill 18:08 5:51 719 172 CCS Jack Shepherd SR S.h. Cathed 18:09 5:51 720 371 CS Juan Serna SR Mcfarland 18:09 5:51 721 1336 SJS Matt Ziebell JR Rocklin 18:09 5:51 722 1094 SDS Colin Walsh JR The Bishop' 18:09 5:51 723 1718 SS Brendon Casey SR Oakwood 18:09 5:51 724 51 CCS Hank Morrison FR Carmel 18:09 5:51 725 1191 SJS Joel Iventosch SO Colfax 18:10 5:51 726 53 CCS Oliver Shabram SR Carmel 18:10 5:51 727 824 NS Richard Hodges SR Enterprise 18:10 5:51 728 169 CCS Michael Bullard JR S.h. Cathed 18:12 5:52 729 1808 SS Richard Weinert JR Servite 18:12 5:52 730 168 CCS Steven Arce SO S.h. Cathed 18:12 5:52 731 247 CCS Daniel Diaz JR Willow Glen 18:13 5:52 732 768 NCS Henry Clock SO University 18:13 5:52 733 248 CCS Samson Galato JR Willow Glen 18:13 5:52 734 167 CCS Justin Abantao JR S.h. Cathed 18:13 5:52 735 1133 SDS Austin McDannald SR Valley Cent 18:13 5:52 736 354 CS Will Juhrend SO Liberty-Med 18:14 5:52 737 1335 SJS Zac Zadrozna FR Rocklin 18:15 5:53 738 1444 SS Nick Bern FR Cate 18:15 5:53 739 843 NS Travis Deering SR Lassen 18:15 5:53 740 597 NCS Aaron Scheffler JR College Pre 18:16 5:53 741 1135 SDS Hector Gonzalez SO Valley Cent 18:16 5:53 742 24 CCS Patrick Martin SO Burlingame 18:16 5:53 743 743 NCS Chris Lao-Scott SR St. Joseph 18:16 5:53 744 385 CS Jeremy Riforgiate JR Mission Pre 18:17 5:53 745 399 CS Aric Champagne SO Mt. Whitney 18:17 5:53 746 596 NCS Charlie Sauter FR College Pre 18:17 5:54 747 1227 SJS Scott Meteer JR Del Oro 18:18 5:54 748 1645 SS Morgan Osmond SO Maranatha 18:18 5:54 749 1775 SS Devon Wilson JR San Luis Ob 18:18 5:54 750 624 NCS Eric Johnson SO De La Salle 18:19 5:54 751 450 CS Eriberto Chaves JR Woodlake 18:19 5:54 752 235 CCS Nick Cone SR Valley Chr- 18:19 5:54 753 806 NS Tom Provine JR Corning 18:19 5:54 754 103 CCS Joe Sereda SO King's Acad 18:19 5:54 755 34 CCS Sean Callahan SO Carlmont 18:19 5:54 756 1253 SJS Neil Williams JR Fairfield 18:20 5:54 757 348 CS Amilear Alvares JR Golden Vall 18:20 5:54 758 636 NCS Billy Powell JR Eureka 18:21 5:55 759 1717 SS Chas Crandon SR Oakwood 18:21 5:55 760 400 CS Antonio Cantu SO Mt. Whitney 18:22 5:55 761 882 NS Will Brumbaugh FR West Valley 18:23 5:55 762 100 CCS Anthony Laurel JR King's Acad 18:23 5:55 763 1004 SDS Jon Carter SR La Jolla 18:23 5:56 764 446 CS Edgar Quezala JR Woodlake 18:24 5:56 765 1737 SS Stephen Stachnik SO Paraclete 18:24 5:56 766 940 SDS Chad Hammel SO Calvin Chri 18:24 5:56 767 86 CCS Leo Zendejas JR King City 18:25 5:56 768 601 NCS Jack Latham JR College Pre 18:25 5:56 769 599 NCS Alec Boyd JR College Pre 18:25 5:56 770 871 NS Zachary Winstead SR Pleasant Va 18:26 5:56 771 752 NCS Jeremy Kotin SO St. Mary's 18:27 5:57 772 1763 SS Tyler Ellis JR Sage Hill 18:27 5:57 773 1252 SJS Kai Pedersen SR Fairfield 18:28 5:57 774 767 NCS David Lee SR University 18:28 5:57 775 1704 SS Brendan Jang JR Notre Dame- 18:28 5:57 776 320 CS Mike Evans JR Coast Union 18:29 5:57 777 17 CCS Ben Melendes SO Aptos 18:30 5:58 778 1765 SS Sean McElroy SO Sage Hill 18:30 5:58 779 1676 SS Tyler Hoyt FR Morro Bay 18:30 5:58 780 98 CCS Matt Guisti SO King's Acad 18:30 5:58 781 484 LAS Chris Franco JR San Pedro 18:32 5:58 782 684 NCS Nick Ross SR Miramonte 18:32 5:58 783 1095 SDS John Lazar SR The Bishop' 18:32 5:58 784 549 NCS Connor Cronin FR Bishop O'do 18:33 5:58 785 277 CS Taylor Mearns FR Buchanan 18:33 5:59 786 895 NS Zach Schlichting SR Yreka 18:33 5:59 787 1536 SS Enrique Vivar JR Estancia 18:33 5:59 788 719 NCS Marc Laszlo SR Piedmont 18:34 5:59 789 37 CCS Chris Pedro FR Carlmont 18:34 5:59 790 970 SDS Luke Hardesty SR Fallbrook 18:34 5:59 791 467 LAS Agustin Rios SR Monroe 18:35 5:59 792 1535 SS Ceasar Cassillas SO Estancia 18:35 5:59 793 1153 SFS Stephen Wong JR Lincoln 18:35 5:59 794 1107 SDS Will Palmer SR Tri-City Ch 18:35 5:59 795 25 CCS Jon Proctor JR Burlingame 18:36 5:59 796 1082 SDS Michael Cuaresma FR St. Augusti 18:36 6:00 797 1703 SS Hayden Healy JR Notre Dame- 18:37 6:00 798 1865 SS Grey Woodburn SO Ventura 18:37 6:00 799 431 CS Codey Garrison SR Sierra 18:37 6:00 800 384 CS Ben Sigueiros SO Mission Pre 18:37 6:00 801 753 NCS Forrest Jordan SO St. Mary's 18:38 6:00 802 617 NCS Sean Faulk JR Crystal Spr 18:38 6:00 803 337 CS Aldo Garcia JR Foothill 18:39 6:00 804 15 CCS Turner Jacobs SO Aptos 18:39 6:01 805 1736 SS Robert Pollock SR Paraclete 18:39 6:01 806 1023 SDS Joaquin Llamas JR Monte Vista 18:39 6:01 807 865 NS David Bruhn SR Pleasant Va 18:40 6:01 808 258 CS Jorge Hernandez SO Avenal 18:40 6:01 809 1225 SJS Ben Bice SR Del Oro 18:40 6:01 810 1458 SS Aaron Nam SO Chadwick 18:41 6:01 811 1420 SS Fernando Garcia SR Brentwood 18:42 6:01 812 1705 SS Kyle Helm SO Notre Dame- 18:43 6:02 813 1764 SS Zach Chandy SR Sage Hill 18:43 6:02 814 693 NCS Jonathan Martindill SO Montgomery 18:43 6:02 815 20 CCS Warren Flake FR Burlingame 18:43 6:02 816 807 NS Leonel Pulido JR Corning 18:44 6:02 817 1327 SJS Ivan Nunez JR Riverbank 18:45 6:02 818 731 NCS Joe Lehr SR Santa Rosa 18:45 6:03 819 884 NS Charles Haley SO West Valley 18:45 6:03 820 1662 SS Adam Conover SO Mira Costa 18:46 6:03 821 402 CS Manuel Gonzalez JR Mt. Whitney 18:46 6:03 822 638 NCS Tyson Brown SO Eureka 18:48 6:03 823 939 SDS Stephen Estrada JR Calvin Chri 18:48 6:03 824 1136 SDS Ryan Nowak SO Valley Cent 18:49 6:04 825 1167 SFS Mike Novak SR Lowell 18:49 6:04 826 769 NCS Dan Bernstein SR University 18:50 6:04 827 1455 SS Richard Link SR Chadwick 18:51 6:05 828 1701 SS Chris Lainez SR Notre Dame- 18:52 6:05 829 99 CCS Richie Jercha SR King's Acad 18:53 6:05 830 733 NCS Monte Walia SR Santa Rosa 18:53 6:05 831 1734 SS Jeff Bauer SR Paraclete 18:53 6:05 832 234 CCS Cris Cone SO Valley Chr- 18:54 6:05 833 1456 SS Fernando Meza JR Chadwick 18:54 6:05 834 1550 SS Matt Kleinert JR Flintridge 18:54 6:05 835 1096 SDS Andy Morgosh SO The Bishop' 18:55 6:06 836 533 NCS Tyler Deniston FR Berean Chri 18:57 6:06 837 1419 SS Alex Bugaj SO Brentwood 18:58 6:07 838 1767 SS Conrad Whitaker JR Sage Hill 18:59 6:07 839 1156 SFS Nick Don-Don Cow SR Lincoln 18:59 6:07 840 1168 SFS Wen Jun Yan JR Wallenberg 19:01 6:08 841 1719 SS Sam Schneider SO Oakwood 19:01 6:08 842 1846 SS Roman Pena SR Valencia 19:02 6:08 843 809 NS Heda Solorio SR Corning 19:02 6:08 844 54 CCS Trevor Vita JR Carmel 19:03 6:08 845 1158 SFS Wayland Chan SR Lincoln 19:03 6:08 846 449 CS Jacobo Villasenor SR Woodlake 19:03 6:08 847 1457 SS Sencer Chan SO Chadwick 19:04 6:08 848 336 CS Daniel Hernandez SR Foothill 19:04 6:09 849 685 NCS Devin Finzer FR Miramonte 19:05 6:09 850 253 CCS Daniel Falaleyev SO York 19:05 6:09 851 386 CS Matt Richman SO Mission Pre 19:06 6:09 852 870 NS Brian Santich JR Pleasant Va 19:06 6:09 853 534 NCS Alex Bocchieri JR Berean Chri 19:08 6:10 854 985 SDS Jared Anderson JR Julian 19:08 6:10 855 1277 SJS Ryan Fetzer SR Jim Elliot 19:09 6:10 856 1702 SS Adam Klein SR Notre Dame- 19:09 6:10 857 908 OS Jonathan Chiu SR Oakland 19:11 6:11 858 101 CCS Eric Miller JR King's Acad 19:11 6:11 859 1097 SDS Stephen Bardin JR The Bishop' 19:11 6:11 860 894 NS Brice Peters SR Yreka 19:12 6:11 861 694 NCS Tyler Main FR Montgomery 19:13 6:11 862 240 CCS Philip Lafrenierre FR Valley Chr- 19:13 6:11 863 1421 SS Evan Glenn SO Brentwood 19:16 6:12 864 1075 SDS Blaine Gregson SR Santa Fe Ch 19:17 6:13 ===== ===== === ==================== == =========== ======= ===== 865 1278 SJS Matt Hagen SO Jim Elliot 19:18 6:13 866 481 LAS Daniel Buchan SR San Pedro 19:19 6:13 867 257 CS Miguel Reyes SO Avenal 19:21 6:14 868 236 CCS John Erlandson JR Valley Chr- 19:22 6:14 869 1081 SDS Joe Mangan FR St. Augusti 19:22 6:14 870 746 NCS Garrett Chow SR St. Joseph 19:23 6:15 871 387 CS Cory Brown SR Mission Pre 19:23 6:15 872 485 LAS Aaron Nunez JR San Pedro 19:24 6:15 873 732 NCS John Diekmann JR Santa Rosa 19:24 6:15 874 550 NCS Tim Harkins FR Bishop O'do 19:25 6:15 875 1441 SS Kyler Farr SR Cate 19:25 6:15 876 1027 SDS Hector Perez FR Mountain Em 19:25 6:15 877 941 SDS Anthony Bons JR Calvin Chri 19:26 6:16 878 1895 SS Shawn Morris JR Woodcrest C 19:26 6:16 879 635 NCS Jason Haase SO Eureka 19:28 6:16 880 403 CS Wes Almon SO Mt. Whitney 19:30 6:17 881 388 CS Scott Coughlin SR Mission Pre 19:30 6:17 882 805 NS Sergio Zagal SR Corning 19:32 6:17 883 535 NCS Christian Saylor FR Berean Chri 19:32 6:18 884 942 SDS Lucas Vermaire SR Calvin Chri 19:33 6:18 885 448 CS Ulmaro Cuevas JR Woodlake 19:34 6:18 886 260 CS Carlos Reyes JR Avenal 19:35 6:18 887 796 NS Dwight Thompson JR Chico 19:36 6:19 888 321 CS Josh Holland JR Coast Union 19:38 6:19 889 877 NS Bryan Maelfeyt SO Trinity 19:39 6:20 890 815 NS Max Struble JR Durham 19:39 6:20 891 1155 SFS Eric Chen SR Lincoln 19:40 6:20 892 735 NCS Dane Schiendler JR Santa Rosa 19:40 6:20 893 600 NCS Casey Knudsen SO College Pre 19:41 6:20 894 536 NCS Cody Sheldon SO Berean Chri 19:42 6:21 895 49 CCS Adam Karmally JR Carmel 19:42 6:21 896 1028 SDS Cory Jameson SO Mountain Em 19:43 6:21 897 845 NS Cain Madrigal Modoc 19:46 6:22 898 339 CS Roland Madera FR Foothill 19:46 6:22 899 334 CS Chris Schwartz FR Foothill 19:47 6:22 900 1157 SFS Colin Leung SR Lincoln 19:48 6:23 901 1768 SS Blaine Bolus FR Sage Hill 19:50 6:23 902 1325 SJS Ryan Jordan SR Riverbank 19:50 6:23 903 97 CCS John Devilliers JR King's Acad 19:51 6:24 904 1282 SJS Derrick Warmerdam JR Jim Elliot 19:56 6:25 905 734 NCS Jim Diekmann SR Santa Rosa 19:56 6:25 906 812 NS Ryan Godsil SR Durham 19:56 6:25 907 121 CCS Victor Kali SR Mills 19:57 6:26 908 1029 SDS Frank Questel SR Mountain Em 19:58 6:26 909 1337 SJS Miles Bennett-Smith FR Scds 20:00 6:26 910 1720 SS Charlie Ellis SO Oakwood 20:00 6:27 911 1154 SFS Corey He SR Lincoln 20:05 6:28 912 943 SDS Joel Broek JR Calvin Chri 20:06 6:29 913 177 CCS Billy Rowan JR Sacred Hear 20:08 6:29 914 1766 SS Troy Astorino FR Sage Hill 20:13 6:31 915 856 NS Mitchell Nesheim FR Mt. Shasta 20:15 6:31 916 356 CS Adrian Plata FR Liberty-Med 20:15 6:32 917 813 NS Steven McKeever SO Durham 20:16 6:32 918 909 OS Tony Mai FR Oakland 20:17 6:32 919 1338 SJS Adam Gaither SR Scds 20:17 6:32 920 338 CS Saul Veloz SO Foothill 20:22 6:34 921 1916 SDS Curtis Hoekstra JR Calvin Chri 20:26 6:35 922 1281 SJS Tim Platz SR Jim Elliot 20:26 6:35 923 389 CS LB Finnegan SR Mission Pre 20:33 6:37 924 174 CCS Jun Kristofferson JR Sacred Hear 20:36 6:38 925 788 NS Jeremiah Newton JR Burney 20:53 6:44 926 859 NS Kevin Valenzuela SR Mt. Shasta 20:54 6:44 927 844 NS Martin Corns JR Modoc 21:08 6:48 928 696 NCS Tom Ott SO Montgomery 21:09 6:49 929 930 SDS Tyler Hay FR Calvary Chr 21:10 6:49 930 1030 SDS Dustin Hove SO Mountain Em 21:13 6:50 931 1280 SJS Adam Koehler SO Jim Elliot 21:14 6:50 932 13 CCS Dave Hopper FR Aptos 21:35 6:57 933 931 SDS Cory Leitzke SR Calvary Chr 21:36 6:58 934 814 NS Brecken Pisenti SO Durham 21:47 7:01 935 176 CCS Kevin Reynolds SR Sacred Hear 22:03 7:06 936 358 CS Abheet Brar FR Liberty-Med 22:21 7:12 937 355 CS Brad Abell SO Liberty-Med 22:21 7:12 938 1279 SJS Matt Howen SO Jim Elliot 23:08 7:27 939 816 NS Tony Suschil JR Durham 23:14 7:29 940 1276 SJS John Drebinger SO Jim Elliot 23:34 7:35 941 1918 NS Rob Hunzeker FR Durham 25:17 8:09 942 357 CS Brandon Phelps SO Liberty-Med 26:17 8:28 943 359 CS Daniel Farris JR Liberty-Med 27:00 8:42 944 1908 SDS Alex Hebert FR Calvary Chr 28:15 9:06 2005 CALIFORNIA INTERSCHOLASTIC FEDERATION STATE CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIPS November 26, 2005 Woodward Park 5K Course, Fresno CA Weather: Cool-High Mid 50's Partly Cloudy **Results by Robert Rush-Sports Consultant rushruner@aol.com RESULTS ON: norcalstat.com 1. 63 Royal (15:37.9 78:09.4) =================================== 1 3 1750 SS Michael Cybulski JR 15:21.7 5 26 1754 SS Jun Reichl JR 15:53.0 2 9 1749 SS Hudson Andrews JR 15:32.3 6 ( 62) 1753 SS Danny Benson JR 16:13.4 3 12 1751 SS Kevin Sullivan SR 15:40.4 7 (201) 1752 SS Dustin Patterson SR 16:49.5 4 13 1748 SS Jason Pedersen SR 15:42.0 2. 281 Barstow (16:08.8 80:43.6) =================================== 1 23 1378 SS Samuel Melton SR 15:51.7 5 94 1382 SS Robert Densmore JR 16:28.2 2 28 1379 SS Stuart Murphy SR 15:53.4 6 (106) 1384 SS Steve Montiel SR 16:30.5 3 47 1381 SS Carlos Perez JR 16:03.3 7 (245) 1383 SS Anthony Solis SO 16:56.0 4 89 1380 SS Travis Densmore SR 16:27.0 3. 314 Jesuit-Sacto (16:12.7 81:03.2) =================================== 1 36 1262 SJS Samir Benouar SR 15:57.0 5 95 1266 SJS Phil McKennan JR 16:28.4 2 44 1267 SJS Michael Salvatierra JR 16:02.6 6 ( 96) 1265 SJS James Laville SR 16:28.7 3 64 1268 SJS Evan Watchempino JR 16:15.2 7 (169) 1263 SJS Scott Donahue JR 16:43.5 4 75 1264 SJS Jake Kelly-Strong SR 16:20.0 4. 352 El Toro (16:11.4 80:56.8) =================================== 1 19 1528 SS Nate Mouzis SR 15:49.1 4 111 1530 SS Anthony Masci JR 16:31.5 2 30 1526 SS Chris McDonald JR 15:54.2 5 141 1532 SS Kai Norwood SR 16:37.9 3 51 1529 SS Abdow Haji JR 16:04.1 6 (195) 1527 SS Troy Eisenbeisz SR 16:48.3 5. 431 Cabrillo (16:07.3 80:36.2) =================================== 1 1 1424 SS Michael Coe SR 15:04.0 5 234 1427 SS Jeff Monteleone JR 16:54.6 2 18 1425 SS Colin Hacker SR 15:48.7 6 (427) 1429 SS Kyle Owen SR 17:29.8 3 69 1426 SS Miguel Ortiz SO 16:18.0 7 (525) 1430 SS Massimo Beeson SO 17:52.1 4 109 1428 SS Oscar Torres SO 16:30.9 6. 450 Arcadia (16:21.3 81:46.5) =================================== 1 31 1372 SS Paul Beckwith SR 15:55.2 5 164 1374 SS Thomas Bacic SR 16:43.0 2 60 1371 SS Andrew Pilavjian JR 16:12.6 6 (186) 1375 SS Kazuya Koda JR 16:46.4 3 82 1373 SS Daniel Miller SR 16:23.9 7 (209) 1376 SS Ryan Chen SR 16:50.5 4 113 1377 SS Renaud Poizat FR 16:31.8 7. 460 Murrieta Valley (16:20.3 81:41.3) =================================== 1 17 1684 SS Patrick Milloy SR 15:43.9 5 135 1686 SS Stephen Rutgers SR 16:36.5 2 61 1685 SS Mike Munoz SR 16:13.1 6 (178) 1689 SS Zander Jerkins JR 16:45.3 3 120 1688 SS Connor Pastoor JR 16:33.3 7 (231) 1690 SS Josh Zubia JR 16:54.3 4 127 1687 SS David McCutcheon SO 16:34.5 8. 466 El Rancho (16:20.5 81:42.2) =================================== 1 40 1521 SS Luis Guevara JR 15:58.9 5 168 1524 SS Pedro De Alba FR 16:43.3 2 48 1520 SS Julio Jimenez SR 16:03.9 6 (327) 1522 SS John Huerta JR 17:11.0 3 78 1519 SS Manny Mejia SR 16:20.6 7 (369) 1525 SS Justin Mejia JR 17:18.2 4 132 1523 SS Jesus Sanchez JR 16:35.5 9. 485 De La Salle (16:17.7 81:28.3) =================================== 1 21 618 NCS Tom Cox SR 15:49.5 5 237 622 NCS Richard Baines SR 16:55.0 2 45 619 NCS Alex Harkins SR 16:02.7 6 (300) 623 NCS Patrick McGuire JR 17:06.1 3 52 621 NCS Brendan Scanlon SR 16:05.9 7 (606) 624 NCS Eric Johnson SO 18:18.1 4 130 620 NCS Alex Davies JR 16:35.2 10. 557 St. Francis-M.V. (16:23.5 81:57.2) =================================== 1 6 222 CCS Ben Sitler SR 15:28.3 5 176 223 CCS Kyle Stewart JR 16:45.0 2 110 221 CCS Sam Pompei SR 16:31.3 6 (299) 218 CCS Mike Calcagno JR 17:06.1 3 112 220 CCS Philip Pompei SO 16:31.6 7 (306) 217 CCS Alex Blease JR 17:06.8 4 153 219 CCS Eric Johnson SR 16:41.0 11. 573 Upland (16:22.8 81:53.6) =================================== 1 15 1839 SS Ryan Gamboa JR 15:42.7 5 287 1843 SS Robert Martinez SO 17:04.0 2 46 1840 SS Albert Davila JR 16:02.9 6 (335) 1844 SS Kyle Goodman SO 17:12.8 3 86 1842 SS Travis Fernandes JR 16:26.4 7 (507) 1845 SS Wes Weaver SR 17:47.3 4 139 1841 SS Matt Dobkin SR 16:37.6 12. 595 St. Ignatius (16:23.0 81:54.7) =================================== 1 35 225 CCS Nicolas Alvarado SR 15:56.8 4 230 231 CCS Greg Innes FR 16:54.3 2 39 230 CCS Matt Snyder JR 15:58.4 5 236 229 CCS Sean Reavey JR 16:54.9 3 55 226 CCS Rob Avarado SR 16:10.3 6 (465) 227 CCS Evan Grzejka FR 17:37.3 13. 598 Bonita Vista (16:21.4 81:46.7) =================================== 1 7 918 SDS Eric Avila JR 15:30.1 5 191 921 SDS Chris Close JR 16:47.4 2 38 917 SDS Austin Jett JR 15:57.5 6 (537) 923 SDS Derek Groom SO 17:56.2 3 179 919 SDS Daniel Garcia SR 16:45.6 7 (559) 922 SDS David Garcia FR 18:04.1 4 183 920 SDS Mathew Seat JR 16:46.1 14. 613 Clovis (16:23.9 81:59.3) =================================== 1 5 301 CS Mikel Thomas JR 15:28.3 5 254 305 CS Kwadwo Opoku-Agyemang JR 16:57.4 2 73 303 CS John Brodie SR 16:18.9 6 (370) 306 CS Max Hernandez JR 17:18.3 3 87 302 CS Jonathan Peterson JR 16:26.8 7 (532) 307 CS Miles Payesno FR 17:54.1 4 194 304 CS Jordan Ashcroft JR 16:47.9 15. 771 Campolindo (16:36.6 83:02.6) =================================== 1 50 559 NCS Chris Vizcaino SR 16:04.0 5 336 563 NCS Chris Harland Dunaway JR 17:12.9 2 100 560 NCS Joey Kochlacs JR 16:29.0 6 (406) 564 NCS Jed Hubbard SR 17:25.8 3 131 562 NCS Tommy Akita SR 16:35.4 7 (527) 565 NCS Kyle Kelson SR 17:52.6 4 154 561 NCS Emerson Powell SR 16:41.3 16. 775 Davis Sr. (16:35.2 82:55.7) =================================== 1 24 1207 SJS Brendan Gregg JR 15:51.8 5 263 1203 SJS Zach Bonner JR 16:58.8 2 101 1208 SJS Scott Halliday SR 16:29.2 6 (330) 1204 SJS Kyle Buchhoff JR 17:11.8 3 170 1209 SJS Patrick Lynch JR 16:43.6 7 (454) 1206 SJS Kenny Durell SO 17:35.9 4 217 1205 SJS Mitchell Danforth JR 16:52.3 17. 778 Trabuco Hills (16:32.8 82:44.0) =================================== 1 27 1831 SS J.T. Sullivan JR 15:53.2 5 319 1834 SS Chris Mosier JR 17:09.4 2 68 1832 SS Riley Sullivan SO 16:17.6 6 (387) 1836 SS James Hendra SO 17:21.2 3 74 1833 SS Scott Blair SO 16:19.1 7 (475) 1837 SS Justin Kosobud SR 17:41.4 4 290 1835 SS Nick Sottosanto SR 17:04.7 18. 809 Willow Glen (16:32.2 82:40.8) =================================== 1 25 244 CCS Mohamed Abdolla SO 15:52.4 5 434 245 CCS Ruben Camacho SR 17:31.9 2 29 246 CCS Marcos Corona JR 15:54.1 6 (588) 247 CCS Daniel Diaz JR 18:12.1 3 134 250 CCS Robert Ramos SR 16:36.0 7 (590) 248 CCS Samson Galato JR 18:12.4 4 187 249 CCS Justin McArthur JR 16:46.4 19. 838 Corona del Mar (16:42.8 83:33.9) =================================== 1 97 1477 SS Jack Turner SR 16:28.7 4 167 1478 SS Thomas Dialanys FR 16:43.2 2 148 1479 SS Ryan Guthrie SR 16:40.4 5 275 1474 SS Kenneth Wong SR 17:00.9 3 151 1475 SS Tommy Hutchinson JR 16:40.7 6 (430) 1476 SS Brian Licorish JR 17:30.7 20. 855 Rocklin (16:27.9 82:19.3) =================================== 1 14 1330 SJS Tim Cannon SR 15:42.2 5 405 1331 SJS Jon Hakala SO 17:25.7 2 16 1333 SJS Jon Santellano SR 15:43.1 6 (578) 1336 SJS Matt Ziebell JR 18:08.5 3 58 1332 SJS Kevin Hougen SR 16:11.4 7 (594) 1335 SJS Zac Zadrozna FR 18:14.1 4 362 1334 SJS Cameron Sullivan JR 17:16.9 21. 863 Los Gatos (16:42.6 83:32.9) =================================== 1 71 118 CCS Matthew Petrillo JR 16:18.4 5 225 115 CCS Andy Burich JR 16:53.5 2 171 114 CCS Jon Berthet JR 16:43.8 6 (378) 119 CCS Dane Sawyer SO 17:19.9 3 182 116 CCS Jimmy Jatho JR 16:45.9 7 (411) 117 CCS Michael Johnson SO 17:26.7 4 214 120 CCS Seth Smart SR 16:51.3 22. 863 Piedmont (16:37.3 83:06.5) =================================== 1 49 713 NCS Mark Ceraldi JR 16:04.0 5 281 717 NCS Nahoa Moya-Smith SR 17:01.9 2 56 714 NCS Ricky Griffith SR 16:10.5 6 (480) 718 NCS Brett Nickles SR 17:42.4 3 205 715 NCS Jesse Baldridge JR 16:50.1 7 (642) 719 NCS Marc Laszlo SR 18:33.1 4 272 716 NCS Dylan McCalmont SR 17:00.0 23. 890 Madera (16:44.2 83:40.8) =================================== 1 116 362 CS Julio Moreno SR 16:32.7 5 251 365 CS Vicente Velarde JR 16:57.0 2 118 366 CS Nathaniel Richardson JR 16:33.1 6 (297) 363 CS Javier Sanchez SO 17:05.7 3 156 361 CS Isai Orea SO 16:41.4 7 (415) 367 CS Warren Tucker JR 17:27.1 4 249 364 CS Eder Marcial JR 16:56.6 24. 942 Big Bear (16:38.5 83:12.1) =================================== 1 22 1393 SS Chad Hall JR 15:50.9 5 324 1397 SS Cody Dodd JR 17:10.5 2 57 1394 SS Berto Solis SO 16:10.9 6 (410) 1398 SS Seth Brown JR 17:26.7 3 259 1396 SS Shaun Colquhoun JR 16:58.2 7 (501) 1399 SS Miles Fulton FR 17:46.4 4 280 1395 SS Chris Jasperson JR 17:01.6 25. 961 Loyola (16:47.1 83:55.3) =================================== 1 103 1612 SS Ethan Meyers SR 16:29.7 5 240 1615 SS Alex Morelan JR 16:55.2 2 184 1618 SS Julian LaFarge JR 16:46.1 6 (329) 1616 SS Patrick French JR 17:11.8 3 215 1614 SS Will McGregor SR 16:51.5 7 (372) 1613 SS James Kostelnik SO 17:18.6 4 219 1617 SS Julio Martinez SR 16:52.8 26. 987 Fairfield (16:47.8 83:58.9) =================================== 1 99 1247 SJS Anthony Costales JR 16:29.0 5 269 1249 SJS Patrick Ferrell SO 16:59.7 2 189 1250 SJS Terrell Kirtz SR 16:46.7 6 (612) 1253 SJS Neil Williams JR 18:19.2 3 206 1248 SJS Darrell Fernandez JR 16:50.1 7 (629) 1252 SJS Kai Pedersen SR 18:27.1 4 224 1251 SJS Myko Lucas JR 16:53.4 27. 995 Monte Vista-S.V. (16:41.6 83:27.6) =================================== 1 11 1017 SDS Muluken Beressa JR 15:39.4 5 487 1021 SDS Darius Nocon SO 17:43.4 2 102 1019 SDS Patrick Palmiter SR 16:29.3 6 (560) 1022 SDS Connor Breen JR 18:04.4 3 140 1018 SDS Michael Ramirez SR 16:37.7 7 (657) 1023 SDS Joaquin Llamas JR 18:38.9 4 255 1020 SDS Juan Lepe JR 16:57.8 28. 997 San Pasqual (16:48.2 84:01.0) =================================== 1 122 1060 SDS Ryan Baird JR 16:33.7 5 257 1063 SDS Rus Mundae SO 16:58.1 2 161 1061 SDS Patrick Sheehan JR 16:42.3 6 (265) 1064 SDS Ty Hines JR 16:59.2 3 211 1066 SDS Jesse O'Brien SR 16:50.8 7 (270) 1065 SDS Tommy Cavanaugh SR 16:59.8 4 246 1062 SDS David Weston SR 16:56.1 29. 997 Carlmont (16:46.1 83:50.5) =================================== 1 63 39 CCS Brad Surh SO 16:14.3 5 383 36 CCS Omeed Moghadam JR 17:20.7 2 114 40 CCS Greg Surh JR 16:32.3 6 (611) 34 CCS Sean Callahan SO 18:19.0 3 173 38 CCS Nick Palladino JR 16:44.0 7 (643) 37 CCS Chris Pedro FR 18:33.5 4 264 35 CCS Austin Logie SO 16:59.2 30. 1051 West Torrance (16:50.7 84:13.2) =================================== 1 138 1880 SS Alex Tseng SR 16:37.3 5 235 1881 SS Brian Onizuka JR 16:54.9 2 218 1879 SS Avo Nazarian SR 16:52.6 6 (273) 1877 SS Steven DeCastro JR 17:00.2 3 227 1878 SS Louis Castro SR 16:53.8 7 (388) 1882 SS Rio Enomoto SO 17:21.3 4 233 1883 SS James Hyun SR 16:54.6 31. 1051 Ponderosa (16:46.3 83:51.2) =================================== 1 42 1308 SJS Dillon Brook SR 16:00.6 5 357 1312 SJS Ryan Schnell JR 17:16.1 2 163 1313 SJS Mike Wright SR 16:42.6 6 (442) 1310 SJS Micah Price SR 17:33.5 3 241 1311 SJS Brady Ryan SR 16:55.5 7 (498) 1314 SJS Greg Young JR 17:45.8 4 248 1309 SJS Devin Jokerst FR 16:56.4 32. 1053 Ventura (16:50.4 84:11.8) =================================== 1 137 1861 SS Ben Bernaldo JR 16:37.0 5 308 1866 SS Juan Castillo SR 17:07.0 2 149 1863 SS Brandon Johnson SR 16:40.5 6 (348) 1864 SS Austin Tovar JR 17:14.6 3 198 1862 SS Stephen Hennek SR 16:48.8 7 (651) 1865 SS Grey Woodburn SO 18:36.3 4 261 1860 SS Michael Barnes SO 16:58.5 33. 1068 Mira Costa (16:50.3 84:11.1) =================================== 1 92 1657 SS Cameron Pagett SR 16:27.7 5 304 1661 SS Danny Kalinowski SO 17:06.5 2 133 1656 SS Bryce Scanlan SR 16:35.7 6 (429) 1660 SS Kevin Hanley JR 17:30.2 3 244 1658 SS Chris Garrity JR 16:55.8 7 (671) 1662 SS Adam Conover SO 18:45.5 4 295 1659 SS David Williams JR 17:05.4 34. 1078 Woodcrest Christian (16:49.7 84:08.1) =================================== 1 77 1898 SS Tim Burdett SR 16:20.2 5 333 1897 SS Jake Jeanson FR 17:12.6 2 85 1894 SS Kody Petersen JR 16:26.3 6 (492) 1896 SS Chris Marks SR 17:43.9 3 252 1899 SS David Branch JR 16:57.1 7 (723) 1895 SS Shawn Morris JR 19:26.0 4 331 1900 SS J.R. Barreto SO 17:11.9 35. 1099 Laguna Beach (16:50.6 84:12.7) =================================== 1 70 1594 SS Max Mulleder SR 16:18.1 5 301 1595 SS Jeremy Eaton JR 17:06.2 2 192 1596 SS Aman Bhatia SR 16:47.5 6 (447) 1600 SS Corey Hedden JR 17:34.5 3 243 1597 SS Andrew Raub JR 16:55.6 7 (477) 1599 SS Matt Ross JR 17:41.7 4 293 1598 SS Yann Panassie SO 17:05.3 36. 1119 Acalanes (16:51.9 84:19.1) =================================== 1 88 499 NCS Joey Thomas JR 16:26.8 5 394 500 NCS Anirban Chowdhury SR 17:22.6 2 93 497 NCS Connor Mooney JR 16:28.0 6 (493) 501 NCS Stephen Chan JR 17:44.2 3 258 498 NCS Ethan Mark FR 16:58.2 7 (518) 502 NCS Ryan Troxel FR 17:49.9 4 286 496 NCS Nate Beach SO 17:03.5 37. 1159 Fallbrook (16:53.0 84:24.6) =================================== 1 81 965 SDS Bret Hasvold SO 16:22.8 5 316 968 SDS Josh Smith SO 17:08.3 2 180 966 SDS Vinny Granata JR 16:45.8 6 (547) 971 SDS Ryan Hasvold SR 18:00.3 3 279 969 SDS Todd Vanduzer SO 17:01.3 7 (644) 970 SDS Luke Hardesty SR 18:33.8 4 303 967 SDS Forrest Whitfield JR 17:06.4 38. 1186 McFarland (16:51.4 84:16.8) =================================== 1 43 368 CS Octavio Ruiz SR 16:01.3 5 426 374 CS Martin Perezchica SR 17:29.8 2 123 369 CS Tony Rojas SR 16:34.0 6 (495) 373 CS Jaime Bravo SR 17:45.1 3 223 370 CS Jesus Gomez SO 16:53.3 7 (577) 371 CS Juan Serna SR 18:08.4 4 371 372 CS Alfonso Cisneros FR 17:18.4 39. 1194 Castro Valley (16:55.5 84:37.3) =================================== 1 152 580 NCS James Fazzio SO 16:41.0 5 320 585 NCS Matt Riley JR 17:09.6 2 157 581 NCS Jack Leng SO 16:41.7 6 (354) 583 NCS Andrew Welch SR 17:15.6 3 260 582 NCS Elliot Nicholson SR 16:58.4 7 (524) 586 NCS Josh Fong JR 17:51.8 4 305 584 NCS Mike Langella SO 17:06.6 40. 1220 La Canada (16:56.8 84:44.0) =================================== 1 107 1579 SS Austin Facer SR 16:30.7 5 476 1580 SS Paul Park JR 17:41.6 2 121 1577 SS Will Zentmyer SO 16:33.6 6 (542) 1582 SS Chris Walker SO 17:58.3 3 175 1581 SS Chris Bruegge SR 16:44.5 7 (572) 1583 SS Zach Wetzel SO 18:06.8 4 341 1578 SS Jake Matthews JR 17:13.6 41. 1221 Deer Valley (16:56.4 84:41.8) =================================== 1 197 625 NCS Clinton Hayes SR 16:48.6 5 317 630 NCS Tony Palermini JR 17:09.1 2 204 631 NCS Manny Rin SO 16:49.8 6 (351) 627 NCS Avery James JR 17:15.0 3 247 626 NCS Sean Daley SR 16:56.2 7 (352) 629 NCS Adrian Gallo SO 17:15.3 4 256 628 NCS Chris Ofstad SR 16:58.1 42. 1250 El Modena (16:49.4 84:07.0) =================================== 1 8 1512 SS Curtis Aukshunas SR 15:31.4 5 416 1517 SS Eric Petit SR 17:27.5 2 202 1513 SS Danny Chichester SR 16:49.5 6 (519) 1516 SS Joel Ostrow JR 17:50.2 3 216 1514 SS Matt Miller JR 16:52.3 7 (574) 1518 SS Andrew Ostrow SO 18:07.4 4 408 1515 SS Joey Chichester SR 17:26.3 43. 1253 Petaluma (16:57.5 84:47.1) =================================== 1 143 700 NCS Sterling Lockkey FR 16:38.7 5 350 703 NCS Cole Yungert SO 17:14.9 2 177 699 NCS Jason Grubb SR 16:45.0 6 (523) 704 NCS Patrick Foley SO 17:51.7 3 262 701 NCS Benjamin Stern FR 16:58.8 7 (556) 705 NCS Ben Nelson FR 18:03.4 4 321 702 NCS Brandon Felipe FR 17:09.7 44. 1255 Valencia (16:57.4 84:46.8) =================================== 1 115 1847 SS Geovanni Popoca SR 16:32.6 5 375 1851 SS Jose Gutierrez FR 17:19.3 2 159 1848 SS Talal Khan SO 16:41.9 6 (404) 1850 SS Erik Miranda SR 17:25.3 3 266 1849 SS Angel Aguirre SO 16:59.5 7 (691) 1846 SS Roman Pena SR 19:01.3 4 340 1852 SS Josh Linen JR 17:13.5 45. 1259 Chino Hills (16:57.8 84:49.0) =================================== 1 98 1460 SS Jeff MacKay JR 16:29.0 5 435 1463 SS Devin Zimmerman SO 17:32.2 2 146 1459 SS Jeff Cody JR 16:39.2 6 (478) 1464 SS Tim Shimad JR 17:42.1 3 188 1461 SS Chris Cattern JR 16:46.5 7 (512) 1465 SS Chris Carrera SO 17:48.6 4 392 1462 SS Daniel Cooper SO 17:22.1 46. 1265 St. Mary's College (16:56.0 84:39.8) =================================== 1 53 747 NCS Matt Duffy SO 16:05.9 5 538 751 NCS Adalberto Gonzalez JR 17:56.3 2 129 748 NCS Erick Berthaldan SR 16:34.6 6 (627) 752 NCS Jeremy Kotin SO 18:26.3 3 136 749 NCS Rob Riccardi JR 16:36.6 7 (653) 753 NCS Forrest Jordan SO 18:37.3 4 409 750 NCS Tommy Vasquez SR 17:26.4 47. 1285 University City (16:49.2 84:05.8) =================================== 1 4 1115 SDS Riley Booker SR 15:26.3 5 382 1116 SDS Jeff Weber SR 17:20.6 2 222 1119 SDS David Palm SR 16:53.1 6 (509) 1120 SDS Blake Lawless JR 17:47.5 3 318 1117 SDS Alex Scherling JR 17:09.3 7 (536) 1118 SDS Blake Robillard JR 17:56.2 4 359 1121 SDS Ac Colavin JR 17:16.5 48. 1292 Lutheran (16:58.6 84:52.6) =================================== 1 212 1632 SS Sam Delgado SO 16:51.0 5 309 1631 SS Matt Towles JR 17:07.0 2 221 1626 SS Cameron Everhart SO 16:53.0 6 (328) 1628 SS James Beam SR 17:11.4 3 267 1629 SS Blake Edwards SR 16:59.5 7 (377) 1630 SS Matt Kuykendall SO 17:19.6 4 283 1627 SS Kyle Ross SR 17:02.1 49. 1303 Del Campo (16:59.2 84:55.8) =================================== 1 172 1216 SJS James Tracy SO 16:43.8 5 389 1211 SJS David Descalso JR 17:21.9 2 185 1210 SJS James Alway SR 16:46.1 6 (443) 1215 SJS Jesse Rushing JR 17:33.8 3 268 1212 SJS Ryan Garcia JR 16:59.6 7 (456) 1213 SJS Seb Kavanaugh JR 17:36.1 4 289 1214 SJS Sean Kelleher SR 17:04.4 50. 1304 Rancho Bernardo (16:58.6 84:52.6) =================================== 1 72 1050 SDS Carl Dagitz SR 16:18.7 4 381 1052 SDS Sean Proehl SO 17:20.5 2 199 1053 SDS Jared Fenlason JR 16:48.9 5 432 1054 SDS David Carlson JR 17:31.6 3 220 1051 SDS Jake Wertner JR 16:52.9 6 (466) 1055 SDS Andrew Flood SO 17:37.8 51. 1329 St. Augustine (16:49.5 84:07.2) =================================== 1 10 1077 SDS Marco Anzures SR 15:35.8 5 549 1080 SDS Edgar Taqueda SO 18:00.6 2 20 1076 SDS Kyle Suarez SR 15:49.4 6 (649) 1082 SDS Michael Cuaresma FR 18:35.6 3 291 1078 SDS Brandon Payne SR 17:05.0 7 (714) 1081 SDS Joe Mangan FR 19:21.4 4 459 1079 SDS Sean McRoskey SR 17:36.4 52. 1332 San Luis Obispo (17:00.2 85:00.7) =================================== 1 84 1769 SS Brady Jones JR 16:26.0 5 422 1774 SS Jordan Ritchie SR 17:28.6 2 207 1771 SS Tim Sherry JR 16:50.2 6 (562) 1773 SS Ryan Hall SO 18:04.7 3 294 1770 SS Connor Culhane SR 17:05.4 7 (605) 1775 SS Devon Wilson JR 18:17.8 4 325 1772 SS Jeremy Riley SO 17:10.5 53. 1363 Servite (17:02.1 85:10.3) =================================== 1 124 1804 SS Mike Villasin SO 16:34.2 5 461 1806 SS Nick Demarais SR 17:36.7 2 126 1802 SS Rory Mahony SR 16:34.5 6 (541) 1807 SS Austin Hall SO 17:57.7 3 200 1803 SS Peter Robie SR 16:49.4 7 (586) 1808 SS Richard Weinert JR 18:11.4 4 452 1805 SS Tony DeFrancis JR 17:35.5 54. 1376 Estancia (16:58.6 84:52.9) =================================== 1 34 1533 SS Ernesto Castaneda SR 15:56.6 5 488 1537 SS Wes Barloon FR 17:43.4 2 160 1539 SS C.J. Buchman SR 16:42.1 6 (641) 1536 SS Enrique Vivar JR 18:32.8 3 253 1534 SS Hector Gomez SO 16:57.4 7 (646) 1535 SS Ceasar Cassillas SO 18:34.3 4 441 1538 SS Fernando Orozco FR 17:33.4 55. 1382 Monroe (17:01.0 85:05.0) =================================== 1 79 465 LAS Gabriel Guzman SR 16:21.2 5 431 470 LAS Emmanuel Zuniga JR 17:30.9 2 108 468 LAS Ismael Samano SR 16:30.7 6 (448) 464 LAS Luis Figuroa SO 17:34.8 3 347 469 LAS Lopez Ulver SR 17:14.6 7 (645) 467 LAS Agustin Rios SR 18:34.2 4 417 466 LAS Travis Laughton JR 17:27.6 56. 1383 Serra (17:02.1 85:10.3) =================================== 1 193 200 CCS Michael Borg SR 16:47.7 5 356 204 CCS Cole Jones SO 17:16.1 2 213 201 CCS Steven Borg SR 16:51.2 6 (402) 205 CCS Gino Leonio JR 17:24.5 3 282 203 CCS Brian Humrich SR 17:01.9 7 (504) 206 CCS JD Smiley SR 17:46.7 4 339 202 CCS Jason Chorpening SR 17:13.4 57. 1392 Enterprise (17:02.4 85:11.8) =================================== 1 91 825 NS Eric Malain JR 16:27.7 5 462 826 NS Zack Martin SO 17:37.0 2 117 827 NS Nick Payton SR 16:32.7 6 (503) 823 NS Eric Bowden SR 17:46.7 3 343 828 NS Casey Peterson SR 17:14.2 7 (584) 824 NS Richard Hodges SR 18:10.0 4 379 829 NS Nick Woodward SO 17:20.2 58. 1421 Maria Carrillo (17:03.3 85:16.2) =================================== 1 90 662 NCS Logan Ensign SR 16:27.3 5 414 664 NCS Anton Karrman JR 17:27.1 2 174 660 NCS Michael Brew SR 16:44.2 6 (425) 666 NCS Alex Hartz SO 17:29.4 3 367 661 NCS Ryan Aldridge SR 17:18.0 7 (481) 665 NCS Grant Williams FR 17:42.7 4 376 663 NCS Nathan Huckeba SO 17:19.6 59. 1434 Buchanan (17:04.1 85:20.1) =================================== 1 145 274 CS Brandon Geis SR 16:39.1 5 437 278 CS Cameron Burford SO 17:32.4 2 276 273 CS Jonathan Sanchez FR 17:00.9 6 (510) 279 CS Mark Hales SO 17:47.6 3 284 276 CS Daniel Lillibridge JR 17:02.5 7 (640) 277 CS Taylor Mearns FR 18:32.6 4 292 275 CS Danny Vartanian FR 17:05.2 60. 1483 Miramonte (17:05.1 85:25.5) =================================== 1 76 679 NCS Sandy Spicer SR 16:20.2 5 444 681 NCS Phil Niedzwiedz SR 17:34.0 2 228 680 NCS Mike Gherini SR 16:53.8 6 (637) 684 NCS Nick Ross SR 18:31.8 3 332 682 NCS James McGurk JR 17:12.2 7 (698) 685 NCS Devin Finzer FR 19:04.1 4 403 683 NCS Jarred Burrows SO 17:25.3 61. 1535 Colfax (17:07.4 85:36.6) =================================== 1 229 1195 SJS Matt Wollenberg SR 16:54.2 5 373 1190 SJS JT Evans SR 17:18.8 2 277 1192 SJS Greg Reynolds JR 17:01.0 6 (552) 1194 SJS Rafael Schopfer JR 18:01.6 3 322 1193 SJS Alec Reynolds SR 17:10.0 7 (582) 1191 SJS Joel Iventosch SO 18:09.3 4 334 1189 SJS Jonathan Crebbin JR 17:12.6 62. 1548 King City (17:07.6 85:37.9) =================================== 1 238 87 CCS Oscar Pena SO 16:55.1 5 358 84 CCS Eduardo Bravo SR 17:16.4 2 274 83 CCS Wazi Aguirre SR 17:00.3 6 (571) 89 CCS Jose Rendon JR 18:06.6 3 323 88 CCS Filiberto Ramos JR 17:10.2 7 (623) 86 CCS Leo Zendejas JR 18:24.1 4 355 85 CCS Jesus Camacho SR 17:15.9 63. 1565 West Valley (17:09.1 85:45.3) =================================== 1 150 880 NS Matt Baker SR 16:40.6 5 464 881 NS Justin Barry SR 17:37.1 2 232 886 NS Shane Reno SR 16:54.5 6 (617) 882 NS Will Brumbaugh FR 18:22.7 3 326 885 NS Jon Hanna SR 17:10.7 7 (670) 884 NS Charles Haley SO 18:44.9 4 393 883 NS Ryan Fairley SO 17:22.4 64. 1628 La Jolla (17:11.9 85:59.4) =================================== 1 80 999 SDS Charlie Gamble SR 16:22.0 5 534 1003 SDS Jonathan Westman SO 17:54.6 2 190 1001 SDS Alex Todd JR 16:46.8 6 (565) 1005 SDS Trevor Dorne SO 18:05.3 3 311 1000 SDS Christian Schwarz SR 17:07.3 7 (619) 1004 SDS Jon Carter SR 18:23.0 4 513 1002 SDS Chris Salerno SR 17:48.7 65. 1629 No. Monterey County (17:11.1 85:55.5) =================================== 1 165 131 CCS Ivan Alfaro SR 16:43.2 5 421 134 CCS Manuel Esparza SO 17:28.4 2 250 135 CCS Michael Machado SO 16:56.8 6 (423) 136 CCS Mike Palmtag SR 17:28.9 3 374 133 CCS Antonio Dorado SO 17:19.0 7 (472) 132 CCS Miguel Camarena SO 17:40.8 4 419 137 CCS Roberto Romero SR 17:28.1 66. 1660 Mt. Shasta (17:10.1 85:50.3) =================================== 1 32 855 NS Austin Fritzke SR 15:55.4 5 535 854 NS Kale Coppin JR 17:55.0 2 158 858 NS Matt Sojka SR 16:41.8 6 (753) 856 NS Mitchell Nesheim FR 20:14.1 3 433 853 NS Cory Coppin JR 17:31.6 7 (761) 859 NS Kevin Valenzuela SR 20:53.5 4 502 857 NS Ramon Rubio SO 17:46.5 67. 1687 San Pedro (17:17.1 86:25.3) =================================== 1 66 482 LAS Steve Calise JR 16:17.3 5 636 484 LAS Chris Franco JR 18:31.7 2 162 486 LAS David Soto SR 16:42.5 6 (711) 481 LAS Daniel Buchan SR 19:18.8 3 365 480 LAS Anthony Bebich SO 17:17.5 7 (717) 485 LAS Aaron Nunez JR 19:23.2 4 458 483 LAS Kelly Crawford JR 17:36.3 68. 1705 Del Oro (17:13.9 86:09.2) =================================== 1 41 1226 SJS Shaun Boyte JR 16:00.6 5 567 1230 SJS Ben Wulbern JR 18:05.8 2 104 1228 SJS Nathan Spangler JR 16:30.0 6 (603) 1227 SJS Scott Meteer JR 18:17.1 3 453 1224 SJS Chadd Baltzley SO 17:35.8 7 (660) 1225 SJS Ben Bice SR 18:39.8 4 540 1229 SJS Chris Walstad SR 17:57.0 69. 1757 Bishop O'Dowd (17:13.3 86:06.5) =================================== 1 37 544 NCS Ben Gutierrez SR 15:57.3 5 539 548 NCS Patrick Harkins JR 17:56.7 2 271 545 NCS Austen Diliberto JR 17:00.0 6 (639) 549 NCS Connor Cronin FR 18:32.3 3 413 547 NCS Daniel Schieffer SR 17:27.0 7 (719) 550 NCS Tim Harkins FR 19:24.1 4 497 546 NCS Zeal Levin FR 17:45.5 70. 1778 Oakland (17:23.8 86:59.0) =================================== 1 33 903 OS Thomas Dileo SR 15:56.5 4 551 907 OS Ryan Lok FR 18:00.8 2 83 904 OS John Cheng JR 16:25.5 5 704 908 OS Jonathan Chiu SR 19:10.2 3 407 905 OS Jimmy Dileo SO 17:26.0 6 (756) 909 OS Tony Mai FR 20:16.5 71. 1779 Aptos (17:21.9 86:49.4) =================================== 1 125 16 CCS Walter Mayeda SO 16:34.3 5 632 17 CCS Ben Melendes SO 18:29.6 2 196 14 CCS Rylan Hunt FR 16:48.5 6 (655) 15 CCS Turner Jacobs SO 18:38.7 3 342 12 CCS Dayne Gradone FR 17:13.9 7 (766) 13 CCS Dave Hopper FR 21:34.1 4 484 18 CCS Taylor Poole SO 17:43.1 72. 1810 Burlingame (17:21.6 86:47.9) =================================== 1 147 21 CCS Joe Johnston SR 16:39.7 5 598 24 CCS Patrick Martin SO 18:15.5 2 181 23 CCS Monte Keleher SR 16:45.8 6 (648) 25 CCS Jon Proctor JR 18:35.2 3 438 26 CCS Charles Rogers SO 17:32.5 7 (666) 20 CCS Warren Flake FR 18:42.9 4 446 22 CCS Max Keleher FR 17:34.4 73. 1821 Corning (17:26.1 87:10.5) =================================== 1 67 808 NS Cesar Silva SR 16:17.3 5 667 807 NS Leonel Pulido JR 18:43.9 2 166 804 NS Cody Higginson SR 16:43.2 6 (692) 809 NS Heda Solorio SR 19:01.8 3 312 803 NS Daniel Collins SR 17:07.3 7 (727) 805 NS Sergio Zagal SR 19:31.1 4 609 806 NS Tom Provine JR 18:18.8 74. 1859 San Lorenzo Valley (17:20.8 86:43.9) =================================== 1 203 190 CCS Kevin Collins SR 16:49.7 5 469 191 CCS Luke Luboff SO 17:40.2 2 296 195 CCS Daniel Taylor JR 17:05.7 6 (486) 192 CCS Jerry Maccallister SO 17:43.2 3 440 196 CCS Eric Williams JR 17:33.1 7 (555) 193 CCS Mitchell Pfyl JR 18:03.3 4 451 194 CCS Chris Proffitt SO 17:35.2 75. 1902 Flintridge Prep (17:21.7 86:48.4) =================================== 1 105 1547 SS Tom Adams SR 16:30.2 5 489 1552 SS Paul Weitekamp FR 17:43.4 2 391 1551 SS James Woollley JR 17:22.0 6 (506) 1549 SS Ray Weitekamp SR 17:47.2 3 457 1548 SS Nik Miller SR 17:36.2 7 (684) 1550 SS Matt Kleinert JR 18:53.9 4 460 1553 SS Tom Flynn SR 17:36.6 76. 1939 Riverbank (17:15.9 86:19.1) =================================== 1 2 1323 SJS German Fernandez SO 15:13.6 5 566 1324 SJS Jacob Hodges FR 18:05.7 2 285 1322 SJS Omar Fernandez JR 17:03.5 6 (668) 1327 SJS Ivan Nunez JR 18:44.7 3 528 1326 SJS Isaac Montoya JR 17:52.6 7 (742) 1325 SJS Ryan Jordan SR 19:49.3 4 558 1328 SJS Robbie Searway JR 18:03.7 77. 1961 Maranatha (17:24.3 87:01.1) =================================== 1 208 1640 SS Tony Hilling SR 16:50.5 5 505 1646 SS Nathan Benedict SO 17:47.0 2 368 1644 SS Cory Martinez JR 17:18.1 6 (530) 1642 SS Ryan Chin SR 17:53.2 3 390 1641 SS Andrew Yen SO 17:22.0 7 (604) 1645 SS Morgan Osmond SO 18:17.2 4 490 1643 SS Noah Johnson SR 17:43.5 78. 1977 Eureka (17:28.3 87:21.3) =================================== 1 142 633 NCS Kyle Louv JR 16:38.0 5 614 636 NCS Billy Powell JR 18:20.5 2 278 632 NCS Dillon Ayers JR 17:01.1 6 (673) 638 NCS Tyson Brown SO 18:47.2 3 470 637 NCS Pat Flannery JR 17:40.5 7 (724) 635 NCS Jason Haase SO 19:27.1 4 473 634 NCS Jon Phipps SR 17:41.2 79. 2010 Valley Center (17:27.0 87:15.0) =================================== 1 59 1130 SDS Alex Avilez JR 16:11.5 5 592 1133 SDS Austin McDannald SR 18:12.8 2 349 1131 SDS David Morningstar JR 17:14.8 6 (597) 1135 SDS Hector Gonzalez SO 18:15.1 3 479 1134 SDS Kenny Vexler JR 17:42.2 7 (675) 1136 SDS Ryan Nowak SO 18:48.4 4 531 1132 SDS Cameron Avilez FR 17:53.7 80. 2020 Golden Valley (17:27.2 87:16.0) =================================== 1 239 343 CS Oscar Silva SR 16:55.1 5 526 347 CS Jose Alvares JR 17:52.4 2 298 342 CS Luis Chaidez JR 17:05.7 6 (554) 345 CS Roberto Quintero SO 18:02.3 3 436 344 CS Cesar Mireles JR 17:32.2 7 (613) 348 CS Amilear Alvares JR 18:19.5 4 521 346 CS Jorge Mendez SR 17:50.6 81. 2087 Morro Bay (17:28.5 87:22.2) =================================== 1 337 1670 SS Steve Neuman SR 17:13.0 5 517 1672 SS Pat Cirone JR 17:49.6 2 384 1671 SS Addison Cugini JR 17:20.8 6 (573) 1675 SS James Proffitt SO 18:07.2 3 399 1673 SS Trent Hitchinson SO 17:23.8 7 (634) 1676 SS Tyler Hoyt FR 18:29.7 4 450 1674 SS Ryan Jelstrom FR 17:35.0 82. 2100 Cate (17:32.0 87:39.6) =================================== 1 242 1440 SS Nicolas Sawaya SR 16:55.6 4 508 1443 SS Julian Martinez SO 17:47.4 2 288 1438 SS Quetin Reynolds SR 17:04.2 5 595 1444 SS Nick Bern FR 18:14.3 3 467 1442 SS Chris Alvarez JR 17:38.1 6 (720) 1441 SS Kyler Farr SR 19:24.7 83. 2144 St. Joseph N. Dame (17:33.2 87:45.9) =================================== 1 65 740 NCS Neal Rodrigues SR 16:15.2 5 553 745 NCS Dashill Nye FR 18:02.2 2 482 741 NCS Gerard Chapot SR 17:42.8 6 (599) 743 NCS Chris Lao-Scott SR 18:15.6 3 496 744 NCS Abram Pringle SR 17:45.3 7 (715) 746 NCS Garrett Chow SR 19:22.9 4 548 742 NCS Brandon Miller SR 18:00.4 84. 2170 Paraclete (17:37.0 88:04.6) =================================== 1 144 1731 SS Edwin Flores SO 16:38.9 5 621 1737 SS Stephen Stachnik SO 18:23.7 2 363 1732 SS Tim Smith SR 17:17.1 6 (656) 1736 SS Robert Pollock SR 18:38.8 3 499 1733 SS Scott Bauer FR 17:46.0 7 (681) 1734 SS Jeff Bauer SR 18:52.8 4 543 1735 SS Cale Watson SR 17:58.9 85. 2217 Foothill (17:40.1 88:20.3) =================================== 1 226 833 NS Tyson Teesdale SR 16:53.5 5 654 337 CS Aldo Garcia JR 18:38.2 2 366 333 CS Pablo Javalera JR 17:17.7 6 (697) 336 CS Daniel Hernandez SR 19:03.4 3 396 832 NS Tyler Bowman JR 17:22.9 7 (739) 339 CS Roland Madera FR 19:45.4 4 575 335 CS Jose Montes SO 18:08.0 86. 2256 Montgomery (17:50.0 89:09.8) =================================== 1 119 690 NCS Blake McDowall JR 16:33.2 4 665 693 NCS Jonathan Martindill SO 18:42.8 2 380 692 NCS Quin Coughlin SO 17:20.3 5 707 694 NCS Tyler Main FR 19:12.5 3 385 691 NCS Jeremy Cutcher JR 17:21.0 6 (762) 696 NCS Tom Ott SO 21:08.2 87. 2287 The Bishop's School (17:42.0 88:29.9) =================================== 1 307 1091 SDS Nick Lake SR 17:06.8 5 638 1095 SDS John Lazar SR 18:32.0 2 345 1092 SDS Hunt Hardisty SR 17:14.5 6 (685) 1096 SDS Andy Morgosh SO 18:54.8 3 418 1093 SDS Eudoro Orozco SR 17:28.0 7 (706) 1097 SDS Stephen Bardin JR 19:10.8 4 579 1094 SDS Colin Walsh JR 18:08.6 88. 2356 Oakwood (17:45.6 88:47.6) =================================== 1 128 1714 SS Avic Van Halen SO 16:34.5 5 615 1717 SS Chas Crandon SR 18:20.9 2 463 1715 SS Zach Burns SR 17:37.1 6 (690) 1719 SS Sam Schneider SO 19:00.5 3 570 1716 SS Jack Doehring SR 18:06.4 7 (748) 1720 SS Charlie Ellis SO 20:00.0 4 580 1718 SS Brendon Casey SR 18:08.7 89. 2376 S.H. Cathedral (17:43.8 88:38.8) =================================== 1 338 170 CCS Nick Cannata-Bowman JR 17:13.4 5 585 169 CCS Michael Bullard JR 18:11.2 2 361 173 CCS Ethan Wicklund JR 17:16.7 6 (587) 168 CCS Steven Arce SO 18:11.5 3 516 171 CCS Jonathan Juntado SO 17:49.4 7 (591) 167 CCS Justin Abantao JR 18:12.7 4 576 172 CCS Jack Shepherd SR 18:08.1 90. 2414 Notre Dame-S.O. (17:55.2 89:35.9) =================================== 1 155 1699 SS Geoffrey Dunn SR 16:41.4 5 663 1705 SS Kyle Helm SO 18:42.4 2 315 1700 SS Jeff Tanigawa SR 17:07.9 6 (678) 1701 SS Chris Lainez SR 18:51.1 3 631 1704 SS Brendan Jang JR 18:28.0 7 (703) 1702 SS Adam Klein SR 19:09.0 4 650 1703 SS Hayden Healy JR 18:36.2 91. 2444 University S. F. (17:45.7 88:48.1) =================================== 1 400 763 NCS Sam Steyer SR 17:24.0 5 589 768 NCS Henry Clock SO 18:12.3 2 424 764 NCS Parker Brown SO 17:29.1 6 (630) 767 NCS David Lee SR 18:27.4 3 485 765 NCS Patrick Wendell JR 17:43.2 7 (676) 769 NCS Dan Bernstein SR 18:49.2 4 546 766 NCS Mark Friese JR 17:59.5 92. 2456 Chadwick (17:54.0 89:29.6) =================================== 1 346 1452 SS Travis Cohoon JR 17:14.6 5 677 1455 SS Richard Link SR 18:51.0 2 360 1453 SS Eric De Pauw SR 17:16.6 6 (683) 1456 SS Fernando Meza JR 18:53.7 3 412 1454 SS Ryan Jackson SR 17:26.7 7 (696) 1457 SS Sencer Chan SO 19:03.1 4 661 1458 SS Aaron Nam SO 18:40.7 93. 2478 Pleasant Valley (17:49.6 89:07.7) =================================== 1 344 869 NS Tanner Hickman SO 17:14.3 5 626 871 NS Zachary Winstead SR 18:25.3 2 395 868 NS Steven Heberle SR 17:22.9 6 (658) 865 NS David Bruhn SR 18:39.1 3 545 867 NS Duncan Green SR 17:59.2 7 (700) 870 NS Brian Santich JR 19:05.8 4 568 866 NS Zac Dickens SR 18:06.0 94. 2518 Carmel (17:50.2 89:10.6) =================================== 1 313 50 CCS Tyler Larson SO 17:07.6 5 583 53 CCS Oliver Shabram SR 18:09.6 2 491 48 CCS Ben Holden SR 17:43.7 6 (693) 54 CCS Trevor Vita JR 19:02.1 3 550 52 CCS Ty Rothstein JR 18:00.7 7 (737) 49 CCS Adam Karmally JR 19:41.8 4 581 51 CCS Hank Morrison FR 18:09.0 95. 2520 Valley Chr-Dublin (18:02.3 90:11.2) =================================== 1 54 239 CCS Robbie Knorr JR 16:07.7 4 682 234 CCS Cris Cone SO 18:53.5 2 468 238 CCS Kevin Hodge SR 17:38.6 5 708 240 CCS Philip Lafrenierre FR 19:12.7 3 608 235 CCS Nick Cone SR 18:18.7 6 (713) 236 CCS John Erlandson JR 19:21.4 96. 2552 Avenal (17:53.1 89:25.3) =================================== 1 401 255 CS Alfonso Gonzalez JR 17:24.1 5 659 258 CS Jorge Hernandez SO 18:39.3 2 455 256 CS Jose Arellano JR 17:36.0 6 (712) 257 CS Miguel Reyes SO 19:20.6 3 474 254 CS Luis Campana JR 17:41.2 7 (731) 260 CS Carlos Reyes JR 19:34.4 4 563 259 CS Jaime Soltero SO 18:04.7 97. 2588 Woodlake (17:54.2 89:30.9) =================================== 1 353 444 CS Joseph Spahn JR 17:15.5 5 620 446 CS Edgar Quezala JR 18:23.3 2 494 445 CS Gilbert Flores JR 17:44.8 6 (695) 449 CS Jacobo Villasenor SR 19:02.7 3 514 447 CS Ramon Guzman FR 17:49.1 7 (730) 448 CS Ulmaro Cuevas JR 19:33.2 4 607 450 CS Eriberto Chaves JR 18:18.2 98. 2641 Brentwood (17:57.3 89:46.3) =================================== 1 428 1417 SS Casey Grindon FR 17:30.0 5 662 1420 SS Fernando Garcia SR 18:41.4 2 471 1418 SS Matt McGuire SO 17:40.5 6 (687) 1419 SS Alex Bugaj SO 18:57.6 3 511 1415 SS Shaun Gordon JR 17:48.2 7 (709) 1421 SS Evan Glenn SO 19:15.1 4 569 1416 SS Matt McManus JR 18:06.2 99. 2719 Mt. Whitney (17:59.5 89:57.2) =================================== 1 449 398 CS Brian Beltran JR 17:35.0 5 616 400 CS Antonio Cantu SO 18:21.6 2 520 397 CS Carlos Marquez SR 17:50.2 6 (672) 402 CS Manuel Gonzalez JR 18:45.7 3 533 401 CS Vincent Ortega JR 17:54.1 7 (725) 403 CS Wes Almon SO 19:29.9 4 601 399 CS Aric Champagne SO 18:16.3 100. 2731 Calvary Christian Sc (18:59.8 94:58.9) =================================== 1 364 927 SDS Jon Keller JR 17:17.3 4 763 930 SDS Tyler Hay FR 21:09.9 2 398 928 SDS Kyle Gerhard SR 17:23.2 5 767 931 SDS Cory Leitzke SR 21:35.9 3 439 929 SDS Ryan Vilas JR 17:32.6 6 (778) 1908 SDS Alex Hebert FR 28:15.0 101. 2806 Berean Christian (18:15.1 91:15.3) =================================== 1 314 530 NCS Cory Todd SR 17:07.7 5 701 534 NCS Alex Bocchieri JR 19:07.5 2 544 531 NCS Kyle Todd SR 17:58.9 6 (728) 535 NCS Christian Saylor FR 19:32.0 3 561 532 NCS Brandon Leclere SR 18:04.5 7 (736) 536 NCS Cody Sheldon SO 19:41.1 4 686 533 NCS Tyler Deniston FR 18:56.7 102. 2865 Mountain Empire (18:25.8 92:08.9) =================================== 1 397 1025 SDS Jon Durflinger SR 17:22.9 5 738 1028 SDS Cory Jameson SO 19:42.1 2 445 1024 SDS Cris Reed SR 17:34.1 6 (747) 1029 SDS Frank Questel SR 19:57.6 3 564 1026 SDS Morgan Smith SO 18:05.0 7 (764) 1030 SDS Dustin Hove SO 21:12.6 4 721 1027 SDS Hector Perez FR 19:24.8 103. 2873 College Prep. (18:08.1 90:40.5) =================================== 1 522 595 NCS Matt Katz JR 17:51.0 5 624 601 NCS Jack Latham JR 18:24.3 2 529 598 NCS Jamie Lawrence SO 17:53.1 6 (625) 599 NCS Alec Boyd JR 18:24.8 3 596 597 NCS Aaron Scheffler JR 18:15.1 7 (735) 600 NCS Casey Knudsen SO 19:40.1 4 602 596 NCS Charlie Sauter FR 18:17.0 104. 2877 Santa Rosa Christian (18:23.0 91:54.7) =================================== 1 310 729 NCS Zac Nave SO 17:07.2 5 718 732 NCS John Diekmann JR 19:24.0 2 500 730 NCS Kevin Dinglasan SR 17:46.1 6 (734) 735 NCS Dane Schiendler JR 19:39.9 3 669 731 NCS Joe Lehr SR 18:44.9 7 (745) 734 NCS Jim Diekmann SR 19:55.3 4 680 733 NCS Monte Walia SR 18:52.5 105. 2957 Calvin Christian (18:36.0 93:00.0) =================================== 1 210 938 SDS Michael Walters SR 16:50.6 5 729 942 SDS Lucas Vermaire SR 19:32.4 2 622 940 SDS Chad Hammel SO 18:24.0 6 (750) 943 SDS Joel Broek JR 20:06.0 3 674 939 SDS Stephen Estrada JR 18:47.2 7 (757) 1916 SDS Curtis Hoekstra JR 20:25.3 4 722 941 SDS Anthony Bons JR 19:25.8 106. 2969 Mission Prep (18:29.5 92:27.3) =================================== 1 302 383 CS Marshall Ford SR 17:06.3 5 716 387 CS Cory Brown SR 19:22.9 2 600 385 CS Jeremy Riforgiate JR 18:16.2 6 (726) 388 CS Scott Coughlin SR 19:30.0 3 652 384 CS Ben Sigueiros SO 18:36.8 7 (759) 389 CS LB Finnegan SR 20:32.6 4 699 386 CS Matt Richman SO 19:05.1 107. 3057 King's Academy (18:22.6 91:52.9) =================================== 1 515 102 CCS Sean Robinson JR 17:49.1 5 679 99 CCS Richie Jercha SR 18:52.1 2 610 103 CCS Joe Sereda SO 18:18.9 6 (705) 101 CCS Eric Miller JR 19:10.5 3 618 100 CCS Anthony Laurel JR 18:22.8 7 (743) 97 CCS John Devilliers JR 19:50.3 4 635 98 CCS Matt Guisti SO 18:30.0 108. 3086 Sacred Heart Prep (19:31.0 97:34.8) =================================== 1 386 178 CCS Kramer Straube JR 17:21.0 4 760 174 CCS Jun Kristofferson JR 20:35.1 2 420 175 CCS Alex Navarro SO 17:28.4 5 769 176 CCS Kevin Reynolds SR 22:02.6 3 751 177 CCS Billy Rowan JR 20:07.7 109. 3096 Sage Hill (18:28.0 92:20.0) =================================== 1 483 1762 SS Connor Rose SO 17:42.9 5 688 1767 SS Conrad Whitaker JR 18:58.7 2 628 1763 SS Tyler Ellis JR 18:26.4 6 (741) 1768 SS Blaine Bolus FR 19:49.2 3 633 1765 SS Sean McElroy SO 18:29.6 7 (752) 1766 SS Troy Astorino FR 20:12.4 4 664 1764 SS Zach Chandy SR 18:42.4 110. 3320 Lincoln (18:51.9 94:19.2) =================================== 1 557 1152 SFS Brian Estill SR 18:03.5 5 733 1155 SFS Eric Chen SR 19:39.8 2 647 1153 SFS Stephen Wong JR 18:34.6 6 (740) 1157 SFS Colin Leung SR 19:47.5 3 689 1156 SFS Nick Don-Don Cow SR 18:58.9 7 (749) 1154 SFS Corey He SR 20:04.9 4 694 1158 SFS Wayland Chan SR 19:02.4 111. 3664 Liberty-Medera (21:53.4 109:26.6) =================================== 1 593 354 CS Will Juhrend SO 18:13.6 4 771 355 CS Brad Abell SO 22:20.8 2 754 356 CS Adrian Plata FR 20:15.0 5 776 357 CS Brandon Phelps SO 26:16.6 3 770 358 CS Abheet Brar FR 22:20.6 6 (777) 359 CS Daniel Farris JR 26:59.9 112. 3679 Jim Elliot (20:00.1 100:00.5) =================================== 1 702 1277 SJS Ryan Fetzer SR 19:08.9 5 765 1280 SJS Adam Koehler SO 21:13.6 2 710 1278 SJS Matt Hagen SO 19:17.2 6 (772) 1279 SJS Matt Howen SO 23:07.8 3 744 1282 SJS Derrick Warmerdam JR 19:55.1 7 (774) 1276 SJS John Drebinger SO 23:33.5 4 758 1281 SJS Tim Platz SR 20:25.7 113. 3774 Durham (20:58.0 104:49.6) =================================== 1 732 815 NS Max Struble JR 19:39.0 4 768 814 NS Brecken Pisenti SO 21:46.2 2 746 812 NS Ryan Godsil SR 19:55.5 5 773 816 NS Tony Suschil JR 23:13.1 3 755 813 NS Steven McKeever SO 20:15.8 6 (775) 1918 NS Rob Hunzeker FR 25:17.0

Girls Ind/Team Combined (By Time/Place)

2005 CALIFORNIA INTERSCHOLASTIC FEDERATION STATE CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIPS November 26, 2005 Woodward Park 5K Course, Fresno CA Weather: Cool-High Mid 50's Partly Cloudy **Results by Robert Rush-Sports Consultant rushruner@aol.com RESULTS ON: norcalstat.com Girl's Combined Division 1-5 Individual Results Place No. Sec Name Yr School Timeg Pace ===== ===== === ==================== == =========== ======= ===== 1 376 CS Jordan Hasay FR Mission Pre 17:11 5:32 2 1466 SS Annie St. Geme SO Corona Del 17:20 5:35 3 1800 SS Kauren Tarver SO Serrano 17:36 5:40 4 1891 SS Christine Babcock SO Woodbridge 17:38 5:41 5 1793 SS Shannon Murakami JR Saugus 17:43 5:42 6 1655 SS Kevyn Murphy FR Mira Costa 17:50 5:45 7 986 SDS Katy Andrews SO La Costa Ca 17:50 5:45 8 1554 SS Crystal Reed SR Fountain Va 17:51 5:45 9 1810 SS Anna Sperry JR Simi Valley 17:57 5:47 10 1561 SS Christy Adamyk JR Glendora 17:58 5:47 11 1292 SJS Alex Kosinski JR Oak Ridge 18:00 5:48 12 1692 SS Whitney Blue SR Newport Har 18:07 5:50 13 1555 SS Elizabeth Coe SO Fountain Va 18:11 5:52 14 489 NCS Mo Huber SR Acalanes 18:13 5:52 15 1318 SJS Maritza Garcia JR Riverbank 18:14 5:52 16 1823 SS Lynne Fletcher SR Thousand Oa 18:14 5:53 17 1706 SS Courtney Lightfoot SO Oak Park 18:15 5:53 18 1738 SS Brittany Morreale SR Peninsula 18:16 5:53 19 538 NCS Alexi Pappas SO Bishop O'do 18:19 5:54 20 185 CCS Taylor Johnson SO San Lorenzo 18:20 5:54 21 1471 SS Shelley Buckley SO Corona Del 18:20 5:55 22 1739 SS Megan Fairley SO Peninsula 18:21 5:55 23 1241 SJS Caprice Bradshaw SR Fairfield 18:21 5:55 24 77 CCS Christina Barrientos SO Harbor 18:22 5:55 25 1502 SS Markie Voyles FR Don Lugo 18:24 5:56 26 1824 SS Kaitlyn Sullivan SO Thousand Oa 18:24 5:56 27 1287 SJS Erin Lewis SR Modesto 18:25 5:56 28 266 CS Lauren Saylor JR Buchanan 18:30 5:57 29 672 NCS Elaine Tanski FR Miramonte 18:30 5:58 30 1470 SS Alison Damon SO Corona Del 18:31 5:58 31 1137 SDS Andrea Jacobs JR Vista 18:31 5:58 32 1239 SJS Amanda Moreno SR Escalon 18:32 5:58 33 1422 SS Kimberly Donatelli SR Buena 18:34 5:59 34 241 CCS Jennifer Bergmann FR Valley Chr- 18:35 5:59 35 1794 SS Katie Dunn SO Saugus 18:36 5:59 36 1240 SJS Danzel Bradshaw FR Fairfield 18:36 6:00 37 11 CCS Jessica Van Ausdall SR Aptos 18:37 6:00 38 587 NCS Nicole Pennes SR College Par 18:37 6:00 39 224 CCS Katy Daly FR St. Ignatiu 18:37 6:00 40 1776 SS Jenna Ridgway SR San Marcos 18:38 6:00 41 1707 SS Marissa Diehl SO Oak Park 18:38 6:00 42 1709 SS Kelsey Connor SR Oak Park 18:38 6:00 43 1619 SS Jacqueline Turner JR Lutheran 18:39 6:00 44 553 NCS Catherine Murillo JR Campolindo 18:40 6:01 45 790 NS Hannah Dillard JR Chico 18:41 6:01 46 1217 SJS Brianna Atkins SO Del Oro 18:41 6:01 47 1569 SS Caitlin Fitzgerald JR Highland 18:41 6:01 48 1708 SS Breanne Strenkovski JR Oak Park 18:42 6:01 49 1884 SS Jasmine Hayes SO Westlake 18:43 6:02 50 31 CCS Hayley Pascale FR Carlmont 18:44 6:02 51 19 CCS Katie Voigtlander SR Burlingame 18:45 6:02 52 1468 SS Nicole Skykhouse JR Corona Del 18:46 6:03 53 1359 SJS Cecily Lemmon SR Vacaville 18:46 6:03 54 1254 SJS Maria Malone FR Folsom 18:46 6:03 55 878 NS Michelle Johnson FR West Valley 18:47 6:03 56 1400 SS Laura Heuring JR Bonita 18:49 6:04 57 1741 SS Kelcie Wiemann SR Royal 18:49 6:04 58 851 NS Natalie Sojka SO Mt. Shasta 18:49 6:04 59 1507 SS Hillary Hayes FR Edison 18:49 6:04 60 360 CS Tandisha Nious-Flore JR Madera 18:50 6:04 61 1296 SJS Stacey Haack FR Oakmont 18:52 6:05 62 1621 SS Jane Kerner SO Lutheran 18:52 6:05 63 104 CCS Stephanie Barnett FR Leland 18:52 6:05 64 1243 SJS Dominique Jackson JR Fairfield 18:53 6:05 65 184 CCS Cara Hoyt SO San Lorenzo 18:53 6:05 66 653 NCS Jacqui Wentz SR Maria Carri 18:54 6:05 67 1825 SS Allie Lopez FR Thousand Oa 18:54 6:05 68 721 NCS Shannon Rich JR Rancho Cota 18:54 6:05 69 864 NS Hannah Hodgkinson JR Pleasant Va 18:55 6:06 70 552 NCS Laurie Finnegan SO Campolindo 18:55 6:06 71 1100 SDS Ana Prim SO Torrey Pine 18:56 6:06 72 1048 SDS Krista Egense SO Rancho Bern 18:56 6:06 73 820 NS Lindsey Kirschman SR Enterprise 18:56 6:06 74 1710 SS Kirsten Jackson SO Oak Park 18:58 6:07 75 1031 SDS Katie Rentz JR Mt. Carmel 18:59 6:07 76 1340 SJS Cherise McNair SR Sierra 18:59 6:07 77 872 NS Erynn Rebol FR Red Bluff 18:59 6:07 78 1469 SS Sara Cummings JR Corona Del 19:00 6:07 79 1677 SS Liana Boucher JR Murrieta Va 19:01 6:07 80 1556 SS Jennifer Wells SR Fountain Va 19:01 6:08 81 1587 SS Alex Crawley JR Laguna Beac 19:01 6:08 82 1109 SDS Rowena Tam SR University 19:02 6:08 83 295 CS Tawnie Kroll FR Clovis 19:03 6:08 84 62 CCS Sumika Shiokawa SO Cupertino 19:03 6:08 85 1232 SJS Hillary Kigar SO El Camino-S 19:04 6:08 86 1870 SS Alison Stoakley SR West Torran 19:04 6:09 87 1893 SS Ashleigh Pratt SR Woodcrest C 19:04 6:09 88 1505 SS Courtney Kostrikin JR Edison 19:04 6:09 89 1562 SS Bridget Ballard SR Harvard-Wes 19:05 6:09 90 1740 SS Sara Crowder JR Rim Of The 19:05 6:09 91 1813 SS Jenessa Rose SO St. Bonaven 19:05 6:09 92 651 NCS Diana George FR Livermore 19:06 6:09 93 1683 SS Danielle Calhoun JR Murrieta Va 19:06 6:09 94 1047 SDS Caroline Draper FR Rancho Bern 19:07 6:09 95 1347 SJS Nicole Mendoza FR St. Francis 19:07 6:09 96 271 CS Cathryn Saylor FR Buchanan 19:07 6:10 97 925 SDS Elizabeth Apgar FR Calvary Chr 19:08 6:10 98 1481 SS Rachel Lange SO Crescenta V 19:08 6:10 99 1198 SJS Maddie Hall FR Davis Sr. 19:09 6:10 100 1200 SJS Chelsea Reilly JR Davis Sr. 19:09 6:10 101 1006 SDS Valerie Christy SR La Jolla Co 19:09 6:10 102 1407 SS Vanessa Hancock SO Brea Olinda 19:09 6:10 103 1126 SDS Amber Throop SO Valley Cent 19:10 6:10 104 1299 SJS Jordan Burke SO Placer 19:10 6:10 105 725 NCS Alison Greggor SR San Marin 19:10 6:11 106 1138 SDS Kristen Peters SR West Hills 19:10 6:11 107 1125 SDS Katie Sanger FR Valley Cent 19:11 6:11 108 8 CCS Meghan Hunt SR Aptos 19:12 6:11 109 522 NCS Ashley Chan JR Arroyo 19:12 6:11 110 76 CCS Nicole Anderson SR Harbor 19:12 6:11 111 756 NCS Andrea Imhof JR University 19:12 6:11 112 1691 SS Taylor Bryson JR Newport Har 19:13 6:11 113 1495 SS Priscilla Rincon FR Diamond Ran 19:13 6:11 114 454 LAS Jennifer Hernandez SR Birmingham 19:13 6:11 115 10 CCS Amy Schnittger SO Aptos 19:13 6:11 116 1854 SS Becky Brinkenhoff JR Ventura 19:13 6:12 117 688 NCS Jennifer Martindill SR Montgomery 19:13 6:12 118 950 SDS Mariana Monasi SR El Camino 19:13 6:12 119 113 CCS Kaela Townsend SO Los Gatos 19:14 6:12 120 1099 SDS Amanda Moore JR Torrey Pine 19:14 6:12 121 1480 SS Shelby Pock JR Crescenta V 19:15 6:12 122 1201 SJS Jonah Weeks SO Davis Sr. 19:15 6:12 123 1857 SS Sally Venable SO Ventura 19:15 6:12 124 1903 SS Sara Presley JR Yucca Valle 19:15 6:12 125 1647 SS Kate Grace JR Marlborough 19:15 6:12 126 1828 SS Miranda Houston SR Thousand Oa 19:16 6:12 127 673 NCS Jenny Bergren JR Miramonte 19:16 6:12 128 947 SDS Bridie McCarey SR Clairemont 19:17 6:13 129 1368 SJS Lauren Lewis JR Yuba City 19:17 6:13 130 1695 SS Melissa Mead JR Newport Har 19:17 6:13 131 60 CCS Ashley Schoettle SR Castilleja 19:18 6:13 132 72 CCS Aly Millett SR Half Moon B 19:18 6:13 133 1139 SDS Kelsey Hall FR West Hills 19:19 6:13 134 268 CS Danielle Layous JR Buchanan 19:19 6:13 135 1902 SS Randi Gheta SR Yucca Valle 19:19 6:14 136 848 NS Katie Fritzke JR Mt. Shasta 19:20 6:14 137 667 NCS Alesandra Roger SO Marin Acade 19:20 6:14 138 1108 SDS Dayna Anderson JR University 19:20 6:14 139 1570 SS Katherine Nielsen JR Irvine 19:21 6:14 140 1329 SJS Ursy Bergmooser SR Rocklin 19:21 6:14 141 405 CS Candace Carlson FR North 19:22 6:14 142 1795 SS Chelsea Johnstone SR Saugus 19:22 6:14 143 1401 SS Julie Heuring JR Bonita 19:22 6:14 144 1713 SS Roseanne Fleming SO Oaks Christ 19:22 6:14 145 1856 SS McKay Shaw FR Ventura 19:23 6:15 146 1488 SS Chanel Fischetti SR Dana Hills 19:23 6:15 147 65 CCS Allie Mayer FR Gunn 19:23 6:15 148 1101 SDS Sophie Davidson JR Torrey Pine 19:23 6:15 149 515 NCS Tiffany Knox SR Arcata 19:23 6:15 150 1885 SS Kelly Adamski JR Westlake 19:24 6:15 151 674 NCS Grace Peck SR Miramonte 19:24 6:15 152 1679 SS Jessica Walker SR Murrieta Va 19:24 6:15 153 1693 SS Erica Pearson FR Newport Har 19:25 6:15 154 33 CCS Caitlin Roake SR Carlmont 19:26 6:16 155 1678 SS Taryn Pastoor JR Murrieta Va 19:26 6:16 156 123 CCS Jean Feng FR Monta Vista 19:26 6:16 157 294 CS Amanda Johnson SR Clovis 19:27 6:16 158 1261 SJS Erika Keylon SO Inderkum 19:27 6:16 159 810 NS Hagen Atkins JR Durham 19:27 6:16 160 139 CCS Samatha Smiley SO Notre Dame- 19:27 6:16 161 187 CCS Chelsea Schwerdtfege SO San Lorenzo 19:27 6:16 162 9 CCS Katie Jacobson FR Aptos 19:27 6:16 163 1007 SDS Lauren Pischel JR La Jolla Co 19:28 6:16 164 863 NS Natalie Hickman SR Pleasant Va 19:28 6:16 165 1622 SS Staci Foster FR Lutheran 19:28 6:16 166 267 CS Vanessa Zuzuarregi JR Buchanan 19:28 6:16 167 1601 SS Courtney Tillemans SR Laguna Hill 19:28 6:16 168 461 LAS Sarah Roth JR El Camino R 19:28 6:16 169 269 CS Sue Choi FR Buchanan 19:29 6:16 170 792 NS Joanna Johnson SR Chico 19:29 6:17 171 1350 SJS Samantha Dougherty FR Union Mine 19:29 6:17 172 1304 SJS Deborah Maier SO Ponderosa 19:30 6:17 173 1811 SS Samantha Rodriguez JR South El Mo 19:30 6:17 174 1451 SS Kelly Owen FR Chadwick 19:30 6:17 175 68 CCS Megan Correa FR Half Moon B 19:31 6:17 176 453 LAS Emmaline Hartel SR Birmingham 19:31 6:17 177 1102 SDS Ashlin Yahr SO Torrey Pine 19:31 6:17 178 1286 SJS Erica Cuellar JR Modesto 19:31 6:17 179 296 CS Vicky Jenkins FR Clovis 19:31 6:17 180 1231 SJS Jenni Eiremo JR El Camino-S 19:32 6:17 181 128 CCS Lisa Worsham JR Monta Vista 19:32 6:18 182 1812 SS Claire Ryan SR South Pasad 19:33 6:18 183 689 NCS Celeste Berg FR Montgomery 19:33 6:18 184 1792 SS Liza Truax JR Santa Ynez 19:33 6:18 185 105 CCS Cobbie Jones SR Live Oak 19:34 6:18 186 1858 SS Lauren Martinez SR Ventura 19:34 6:18 187 1255 SJS Casey O'Day JR Folsom 19:35 6:18 188 1016 SDS Aisha Coons FR Mission Hil 19:35 6:18 189 1725 SS Alexis Velazquez SO Paraclete 19:35 6:19 190 1508 SS Mary Verran SR Edison 19:35 6:19 191 1258 SJS Mary Wagner SR Golden Sier 19:36 6:19 192 1633 SS Rachel Gill JR Maranatha 19:36 6:19 193 573 NCS Karlina Beringer SO Castro Vall 19:36 6:19 194 1361 SJS Annaliza Rizo SR Vacaville 19:36 6:19 195 1790 SS Chelsea Owens FR Santa Marga 19:37 6:19 196 1744 SS Paige Newman SO Royal 19:37 6:19 197 1124 SDS Erin Murphy SO Valley Cent 19:37 6:19 198 1506 SS Candace Alai SR Edison 19:37 6:19 199 1098 SDS Erin Gillingham FR Torrey Pine 19:37 6:19 200 1827 SS Nina Su JR Thousand Oa 19:37 6:19 201 654 NCS Alia Gray JR Maria Carri 19:37 6:19 202 1742 SS Marie Schaper SR Royal 19:38 6:19 203 958 SDS Christy James SO El Capitan 19:38 6:19 204 122 CCS Stephanie Cham SR Monta Vista 19:38 6:19 205 523 NCS Yu-Mee Leal SR Arroyo 19:38 6:19 206 993 SDS Margot Hedlin JR La Jolla 19:38 6:20 207 849 NS Cynthia Laiacona FR Mt. Shasta 19:38 6:20 208 252 CCS Arely Marquez JR Yerba Buena 19:38 6:20 209 1343 SJS Katherine Enabnit SO St. Francis 19:39 6:20 210 1494 SS Heather Balbier FR Dana Hills 19:39 6:20 211 754 NCS Emilie Olsen JR Tamalpais 19:39 6:20 212 590 NCS Eugenie Foote SO College Par 19:39 6:20 213 1875 SS Jennifer Rodriguez SR West Torran 19:39 6:20 214 1500 SS Shawtel Nolan JR Diamond Ran 19:39 6:20 215 1492 SS Danielle Guerin JR Dana Hills 19:40 6:20 216 974 SDS Sablle Scheppmann SO Grossmont 19:40 6:20 ===== ===== === ==================== == =========== ======= ===== 217 1032 SDS Samantha Adair FR Mt. Carmel 19:40 6:20 218 1889 SS Victoria Smith SO Westlake 19:40 6:20 219 722 NCS Claire Ross SR Redwood 19:41 6:20 220 151 CCS Alicia Ivanhoe JR Palo Alto 19:41 6:21 221 944 SDS Jenny Reinagel JR Cathedral C 19:41 6:21 222 197 CCS Kelsey Johnson FR Santa Cruz 19:41 6:21 223 181 CCS Amanda Boyd SR San Benito 19:42 6:21 224 961 SDS Stephanie Cook JR El Capitan 19:42 6:21 225 1483 SS Rachel Mudd FR Crescenta V 19:42 6:21 226 1146 SDS Missy Barclay SR Westview 19:42 6:21 227 1560 SS Laura Wells JR Fountain Va 19:42 6:21 228 242 CCS Poppy Lawman FR Valley Chr- 19:42 6:21 229 589 NCS Alyson Finley SO College Par 19:42 6:21 230 959 SDS Katie Martin FR El Capitan 19:42 6:21 231 1472 SS Allison Gushue SO Corona Del 19:43 6:21 232 1392 SS Julia Cline JR Big Bear 19:43 6:21 233 1489 SS Darien Hall SR Dana Hills 19:43 6:21 234 148 CCS Renata Cummins JR Palo Alto 19:43 6:21 235 1242 SJS Bianca Curtis SO Fairfield 19:43 6:21 236 1724 SS Kaitlin Huerta JR Paraclete 19:43 6:21 237 1056 SDS Ellie Keene SO Rancho Buen 19:43 6:21 238 1777 SS Claire Woodard SO San Marcos 19:43 6:21 239 1584 SS Margaret Sitker JR La Salle 19:43 6:21 240 1414 SS Tani Brown SR Brentwood 19:43 6:21 241 588 NCS Stephanie Hadsell JR College Par 19:43 6:21 242 1402 SS Wendy Darling SR Bonita 19:43 6:21 243 1321 SJS Bianca Melchor SR Riverbank 19:44 6:21 244 568 NCS Ashley Chavez SO Carondelet 19:44 6:21 245 1680 SS Celia Pourtau SR Murrieta Va 19:44 6:21 246 1558 SS Ashley Millett SR Fountain Va 19:44 6:21 247 670 NCS Natalee Fisher SO Marin Catho 19:44 6:21 248 566 NCS Sara Aliotti FR Carondelet 19:44 6:22 249 676 NCS Bret Scofield SR Miramonte 19:44 6:22 250 1726 SS Haley Kennedy FR Paraclete 19:44 6:22 251 1486 SS Claire Collison SO Crescenta V 19:44 6:22 252 1110 SDS Sarah Vitug SO University 19:45 6:22 253 325 CS Tiffany Hannah JR Edison 19:45 6:22 254 1358 SJS Lindsey Dubs SO Vacaville 19:45 6:22 255 1563 SS Catherine Humphrevil SR Harvard-Wes 19:46 6:22 256 655 NCS Leanne Fogg JR Maria Carri 19:46 6:22 257 1682 SS Paige Mobley SO Murrieta Va 19:46 6:22 258 834 NS Shannon Robertson SO Las Plumas 19:46 6:22 259 416 CS Katie Kunz JR Roosevelt 19:47 6:22 260 1745 SS Nicole Black JR Royal 19:47 6:22 261 675 NCS Katie Peck SO Miramonte 19:47 6:23 262 109 CCS Jacqui Kemp SR Los Gatos 19:48 6:23 263 108 CCS Jill Goodwin JR Los Gatos 19:48 6:23 264 125 CCS Angela Hsu JR Monta Vista 19:48 6:23 265 1202 SJS Rebecca Woo JR Davis Sr. 19:48 6:23 266 1826 SS Megan Meyer FR Thousand Oa 19:49 6:23 267 404 CS Amanda Montgomery SR North 19:49 6:23 268 951 SDS Cori Marte JR El Camino 19:49 6:23 269 158 CCS Kathleen Dazzi SR Presentatio 19:49 6:23 270 45 CCS Thea Lee JR Carmel 19:50 6:23 271 163 CCS Katie Wallace JR Presentatio 19:50 6:23 272 73 CCS Samantha Racine SO Half Moon B 19:50 6:23 273 785 NCS Laura Rogina FR Windsor 19:50 6:23 274 707 NCS Dana Isokawa SR Piedmont 19:50 6:23 275 1787 SS Karina Galvin SO Santa Marga 19:51 6:24 276 490 NCS Grace Appert SO Acalanes 19:51 6:24 277 1067 SDS Jaclyn Christopher JR Santa Fe Ch 19:51 6:24 278 75 CCS Kristen Anderson SO Harbor 19:51 6:24 279 1412 SS Maggie Serna JR Brea Olinda 19:51 6:24 280 1446 SS Jessica McFarlane JR Chadwick 19:52 6:24 281 179 CCS Alex Bell JR Salinas 19:52 6:24 282 1855 SS Minnie Broccoli-Kell JR Ventura 19:52 6:24 283 280 CS Taylor Votaw FR Bullard 19:52 6:24 284 1789 SS Jessica Mumaugh FR Santa Marga 19:52 6:24 285 1886 SS Brianna Alban JR Westlake 19:52 6:24 286 1033 SDS Katie Barrett SR Our Lady Of 19:52 6:24 287 30 CCS Justine Fedronic FR Carlmont 19:53 6:24 288 377 CS Katie Mooney JR Mission Pre 19:53 6:24 289 1859 SS Lauren Ricketts JR Ventura 19:53 6:24 290 341 CS Kristina Garcia FR Golden Vall 19:53 6:24 291 1796 SS Toccoa Kahovec SO Saugus 19:53 6:24 292 1289 SJS Alex Dromensk JR Oak Ridge 19:54 6:24 293 1557 SS Kristin Simek SR Fountain Va 19:54 6:25 294 503 NCS Devaja Shafer SR Alameda 19:54 6:25 295 574 NCS Kaitlin Santisteban SO Castro Vall 19:54 6:25 296 1788 SS Lindsey Lake SO Santa Marga 19:54 6:25 297 610 NCS Blair Snyder SR Crystal Spr 19:54 6:25 298 1559 SS Nicole Glove SO Fountain Va 19:54 6:25 299 945 SDS Alexa Presar FR Cathedral C 19:55 6:25 300 1484 SS Makenzie Mabry SR Crescenta V 19:55 6:25 301 390 CS Alsa Wubeye SO Mt. Whitney 19:56 6:25 302 1496 SS Annie Prieto FR Diamond Ran 19:56 6:25 303 656 NCS Kristen Sanzari JR Maria Carri 19:56 6:25 304 987 SDS Courtney Clark SO La Costa Ca 19:56 6:25 305 1363 SJS Sophie Vazquez JR Vacaville 19:56 6:25 306 1873 SS Nadine Henricks SR West Torran 19:57 6:25 307 1159 SFS Anna Li SR Lowell 19:57 6:25 308 1409 SS Maureen Palmer SR Brea Olinda 19:57 6:26 309 1103 SDS Jessie Bodenhamer JR Torrey Pine 19:57 6:26 310 556 NCS Marie Casabonne SR Campolindo 19:57 6:26 311 554 NCS Kelly Roycraft JR Campolindo 19:58 6:26 312 406 CS Ann Hug SR North 19:58 6:26 313 698 NCS Taylor Parks JR Petaluma 19:58 6:26 314 686 NCS Liz Eve SR Mission San 19:59 6:26 315 1307 SJS Kelly Roberts FR Ponderosa 19:59 6:26 316 1112 SDS Sheree Shea FR University 19:59 6:26 317 1797 SS Keri Molt FR Saugus 20:00 6:26 318 297 CS Megan Poindexter JR Clovis 20:00 6:27 319 706 NCS Marki Becker FR Piedmont 20:00 6:27 320 1306 SJS Becky Preto FR Ponderosa 20:00 6:27 321 1778 SS Kalley Ridgway FR San Marcos 20:00 6:27 322 952 SDS Stacy Pensinger JR El Camino 20:01 6:27 323 309 CS Katy Harris SR Clovis East 20:01 6:27 324 1365 SJS Samantha Gove JR Wood 20:01 6:27 325 1853 SS Olivia Guadiana FR Ventura 20:02 6:27 326 1176 SJS Tamilyn Lee SR Bret Harte 20:02 6:27 327 846 NS Joanna Beem FR Mt. Shasta 20:02 6:27 328 555 NCS Lisa Rosenthal FR Campolindo 20:02 6:27 329 990 SDS Katie Wicks JR La Costa Ca 20:03 6:27 330 1345 SJS Amy Lackner JR St. Francis 20:03 6:27 331 96 CCS Priya Pappu FR King's Acad 20:03 6:27 332 787 NS Bethany Rasmussen FR American Ch 20:03 6:28 333 1467 SS Christie St. Geme JR Corona Del 20:04 6:28 334 1743 SS Rebecca Albarran JR Royal 20:04 6:28 335 1779 SS Monica Ciontea JR San Marcos 20:04 6:28 336 32 CCS Mary Rhoades SO Carlmont 20:04 6:28 337 1906 SS Candace Salas SR Yucca Valle 20:04 6:28 338 1871 SS Alison Haugen FR West Torran 20:04 6:28 339 78 CCS Hannah Feldman SO Harbor 20:04 6:28 340 1905 SS Chelsie Rexroat JR Yucca Valle 20:05 6:28 341 1084 SDS Elizabeth Schulze FR The Bishop' 20:05 6:28 342 1681 SS Kendall Dye FR Murrieta Va 20:05 6:28 343 819 NS Stephanie Frescas JR Enterprise 20:05 6:28 344 166 CCS Jaclyn Flynn SO S.h. Cathed 20:05 6:28 345 1389 SS Gabriella Gonzalez SO Bellermine- 20:05 6:28 346 1829 SS Alix-Ann Kitka SR Thousand Oa 20:06 6:28 347 1140 SDS Johana Fiserova SR West Hills 20:06 6:28 348 1634 SS Mackenzie Klein SO Maranatha 20:06 6:28 349 611 NCS Maddie Rozwat JR Crystal Spr 20:06 6:28 350 147 CCS Elle Burstein SR Palo Alto 20:06 6:29 351 838 NS Britiny Riley SR Lassen 20:06 6:29 352 1342 SJS Katie Bolce SO St. Francis 20:06 6:29 353 1197 SJS Jenna Fritz FR Davis Sr. 20:07 6:29 354 1008 SDS Hanako Justice SR La Jolla Co 20:07 6:29 355 1907 SS Janine Watkins JR Yucca Valle 20:07 6:29 356 1348 SJS Diva Winje JR St. Francis 20:08 6:29 357 517 NCS Emma Kelsey SR Arcata 20:08 6:29 358 1648 SS Christina Phillips JR Marlborough 20:08 6:29 359 1040 SDS Lynsie Krebs JR Palo Verde 20:08 6:29 360 1014 SDS Jamesha Washington JR Mission Bay 20:08 6:29 361 504 NCS Jessica Mason SR Alameda 20:09 6:29 362 1170 SJS Jessica Nelson SR Amador 20:09 6:29 363 1015 SDS Jamie Pratt SR Mission Bay 20:09 6:29 364 1542 SS Ciara Gonzalez SR Flintridge 20:09 6:30 365 149 CCS Katie Gosling SR Palo Alto 20:09 6:30 366 992 SDS Tess Plant FR La Jolla 20:10 6:30 367 539 NCS Melissa Yee JR Bishop O'do 20:10 6:30 368 567 NCS Nicole Rumore FR Carondelet 20:10 6:30 369 1620 SS Kirsta Andrews SO Lutheran 20:11 6:30 370 7 CCS Jamie Humphreys SR Aptos 20:11 6:30 371 472 LAS Valerie Sanchez SO San Fernand 20:11 6:30 372 557 NCS Christine Pulford SO Campolindo 20:11 6:30 373 1302 SJS Samantha Diaz FR Ponderosa 20:11 6:30 374 614 NCS Alysha de Souza SO Crystal Spr 20:11 6:30 375 896 OS Jessica Phuong SR Oakland 20:11 6:30 376 1711 SS Ashley Stalzer SR Oak Park 20:11 6:30 377 471 LAS Kristabel Doebel-Hic JR Palisades C 20:12 6:30 378 188 CCS Melanie Swan SR San Lorenzo 20:12 6:30 379 183 CCS Lizzie Franck JR San Lorenzo 20:12 6:31 380 874 NS Leigh Ann Krantz SO Shasta 20:12 6:31 381 1572 SS Vivien Cook SO Irvine 20:13 6:31 382 1482 SS Michelle Callister FR Crescenta V 20:13 6:31 383 299 CS Becky Quintana SO Clovis 20:13 6:31 384 1344 SJS Meghan Enabnit SO St. Francis 20:13 6:31 385 1127 SDS Rachel Throop SR Valley Cent 20:13 6:31 386 407 CS Emily Robinson SO North 20:14 6:31 387 5 CCS Leigh Hohmann SO Aptos 20:14 6:31 388 960 SDS Mallory Bawkey SR El Capitan 20:14 6:31 389 1872 SS Danielle Breski JR West Torran 20:14 6:31 390 1403 SS Amanda Seibert SR Bonita 20:15 6:31 391 516 NCS Arielle Frasher-Slav SO Arcata 20:15 6:31 392 1180 SJS Caitlin Brant SR Centrial Ca 20:15 6:31 393 988 SDS Brooke Giuffre SR La Costa Ca 20:15 6:31 394 1404 SS Katie Neuman SO Bonita 20:15 6:31 395 494 NCS Kristin Marchus SR Acalanes 20:16 6:32 396 281 CS Jennifer Dittman JR Centennial 20:16 6:32 397 1915 LAS Darlene Partida SR South Gate 20:16 6:32 398 1188 SJS Danielle Stam FR Colfax 20:16 6:32 399 1497 SS Emilio Rincon SO Diamond Ran 20:17 6:32 400 708 NCS Sunnye Lauren JR Piedmont 20:17 6:32 401 1491 SS Stephanie Gaffney JR Dana Hills 20:17 6:32 402 455 LAS Ashley Lujano JR Birmingham 20:17 6:32 403 1712 SS Angela Gonzalez SR Oak Park 20:17 6:32 404 956 SDS Stephanie Consiglio JR El Camino 20:17 6:32 405 1510 SS Jillian Lopez SR Edison 20:18 6:32 406 422 CS Yesenia Esparza SR Shafter 20:18 6:32 407 612 NCS Aimee Raleigh FR Crystal Spr 20:18 6:33 408 1571 SS Thoa Pham JR Irvine 20:19 6:33 409 727 NCS Alexis Nordine JR San Ramon V 20:19 6:33 410 69 CCS Katherine Fulp-Allen SR Half Moon B 20:19 6:33 411 1624 SS Adriana Bracamonte JR Lutheran 20:19 6:33 412 462 LAS Venus Vakhshori JR El Camino R 20:20 6:33 413 1696 SS Lauren Maddox JR Newport Har 20:20 6:33 414 558 NCS Mira Patel SR Campolindo 20:20 6:33 415 771 NCS Marielle Ponticiello JR Ursuline 20:20 6:33 416 1493 SS Jennifer Norris SO Dana Hills 20:21 6:33 417 70 CCS Abby Herhold JR Half Moon B 20:21 6:33 418 1408 SS Holly Rogers SR Brea Olinda 20:21 6:33 419 1667 SS Sammy Thomas SO Morro Bay 20:21 6:33 420 423 CS Elizabeth Wittenberg FR Shafter 20:22 6:34 421 1316 SJS Angelica Duarte SR Riverbank 20:22 6:34 422 1385 SS Amber Herkey SR Bellermine- 20:22 6:34 423 1635 SS Roxanne Cook FR Maranatha 20:23 6:34 424 308 CS Emily Hamilton FR Clovis East 20:23 6:34 425 1509 SS Nicole Alai SR Edison 20:23 6:34 426 613 NCS Chelsea Davis SR Crystal Spr 20:23 6:34 427 140 CCS Jennifer Clarke SO Oak Grove 20:24 6:34 428 232 CCS Amina Ahmad JR St. Lawrenc 20:24 6:34 429 575 NCS Kaitlyn Banchero SR Castro Vall 20:25 6:35 430 1218 SJS Randi Evans JR Del Oro 20:25 6:35 431 1171 SJS Sarah Tusting FR Benicia 20:26 6:35 432 861 NS Amanda Sperling SR Oroville 20:26 6:35 ===== ===== === ==================== == =========== ======= ===== 433 493 NCS Dara Dickson SO Acalanes 20:26 6:35 434 1887 SS Jaclyn Borowski JR Westlake 20:26 6:35 435 1755 SS Katie McKeon SO Sage Hill 20:26 6:35 436 1346 SJS Brittani Lum SO St. Francis 20:26 6:35 437 954 SDS Sam Belom SO El Camino 20:27 6:35 438 491 NCS Rebecca Lorenzana SO Acalanes 20:27 6:35 439 1485 SS Allison Baker SR Crescenta V 20:27 6:35 440 1223 SJS Jill Tokutomi SR Del Oro 20:27 6:35 441 879 NS Brittany Williams SR West Valley 20:27 6:35 442 1160 SFS Jaimie Ngo JR Lowell 20:28 6:35 443 110 CCS Paige Knudsen JR Los Gatos 20:28 6:35 444 644 NCS Piper Niehaus SR Lick Wilmer 20:28 6:36 445 433 CS Ali Simpson SR Templeton 20:28 6:36 446 1355 SJS Hillary Trainor SR Union Mine 20:28 6:36 447 1431 SS Andreanna Banuelos FR Calvary Cha 20:28 6:36 448 540 NCS Elizabeth Hendrix JR Bishop O'do 20:28 6:36 449 1912 LAS Emily Foxman SR El Camino R 20:28 6:36 450 1222 SJS Merie Paddeck SO Del Oro 20:29 6:36 451 1410 SS Rachael Moon FR Brea Olinda 20:29 6:36 452 47 CCS Cynthia Toth JR Carmel 20:29 6:36 453 130 CCS Tania Morimoto SO Mt. View 20:29 6:36 454 1623 SS Taylor Dutch SO Lutheran 20:29 6:36 455 720 NCS Zuna Portillo JR Pittsburg 20:30 6:36 456 668 NCS Kimberly Volkmann JR Marin Acade 20:30 6:36 457 1498 SS Grace Lee SR Diamond Ran 20:30 6:36 458 211 CCS Alyssa Arvin SO St. Francis 20:30 6:36 459 214 CCS Ashmi Pathela SO St. Francis 20:31 6:36 460 1294 SJS Ashley Silva JR Oak Ridge 20:31 6:36 461 591 NCS Kelsey Dallara JR College Par 20:31 6:37 462 1588 SS Kady Tucker JR Laguna Beac 20:31 6:37 463 602 NCS Anna Smidebush SO Concord 20:31 6:37 464 270 CS Noelle Janzen JR Buchanan 20:31 6:37 465 658 NCS Jordan Davis FR Maria Carri 20:32 6:37 466 1445 SS Elise Yoshida FR Chadwick 20:32 6:37 467 71 CCS Allie Hughey JR Half Moon B 20:32 6:37 468 524 NCS Lacey Bockhaus SO Arroyo 20:32 6:37 469 525 NCS Samantha Kearney SO Arroyo 20:33 6:37 470 298 CS Shelby Little FR Clovis 20:33 6:37 471 972 SDS Amanda Martin SO Francis Par 20:33 6:37 472 1809 SS Desiree Cisneros SR Silver Vall 20:33 6:37 473 1564 SS Sarah Mills SR Harvard-Wes 20:33 6:37 474 1650 SS Carlyle Davis FR Marlborough 20:34 6:37 475 42 CCS Bonnie Given SO Carmel 20:34 6:37 476 1141 SDS Samantha Espindola JR West Hills 20:34 6:38 477 1315 SJS Georgina Arnold SR Riverbank 20:34 6:38 478 955 SDS Diana Bender SO El Camino 20:34 6:38 479 1288 SJS Ellie Dickson SR Oak Ridge 20:35 6:38 480 272 CS Whittney Russell FR Buchanan 20:35 6:38 481 777 NCS Cheyenne Waldman SR Willits 20:36 6:38 482 1637 SS Rebecca Cassou SO Maranatha 20:36 6:38 483 1183 SJS Sarah Clark JR Colfax 20:36 6:38 484 153 CCS Emily Lundy SR Palo Alto 20:36 6:38 485 1543 SS Kathryn Iwata SO Flintridge 20:37 6:38 486 1785 SS Rebecca Twinem SR Santa Marga 20:37 6:38 487 1636 SS Danielle Ritcher JR Maranatha 20:38 6:39 488 1544 SS Amanda Peterson SO Flintridge 20:38 6:39 489 90 CCS Jessica Butelo SR King's Acad 20:39 6:39 490 492 NCS Emily Baker SO Acalanes 20:39 6:39 491 1815 SS Lauren Dunlop SR St. Margare 20:40 6:39 492 1799 SS Erin Ortega FR Saugus 20:40 6:40 493 795 NS Brittany O'Regan JR Chico 20:40 6:40 494 41 CCS Rosie Balcar JR Carmel 20:41 6:40 495 1432 SS Alison Ryu SR Cate 20:41 6:40 496 791 NS Kelly Harris JR Chico 20:41 6:40 497 995 SDS Laurie Mittermiller SR La Jolla 20:41 6:40 498 451 CS Julianne Warmerdam SO Yosemite 20:42 6:40 499 962 SDS Jamie Ferguson SO El Capitan 20:42 6:40 500 434 CS Kelly Wimmer SR Templeton 20:43 6:40 501 1663 SS Kim Canete SR Morro Bay 20:43 6:41 502 324 CS Brianna Diaz SO Delano 20:44 6:41 503 862 NS Haley Davis SR Pleasant Va 20:45 6:41 504 1150 SFS Lucy Luong JR Lincoln 20:45 6:41 505 67 CCS Catherine Applegate JR Half Moon B 20:45 6:41 506 1546 SS Lauren Von Der Ahe JR Flintridge 20:45 6:41 507 508 NCS Jessica Vaughan SR Alameda 20:45 6:41 508 1259 SJS Caitlin Clark JR Granite Bay 20:46 6:41 509 847 NS Amy Detrich JR Mt. Shasta 20:46 6:41 510 282 CS Lizzy Baker-Steimer SO Centennial 20:46 6:41 511 326 CS Allison Gonzales SO Exeter 20:46 6:41 512 1876 SS Caitlyn Corrao SO West Torran 20:46 6:41 513 953 SDS Sara Studer FR El Camino 20:46 6:42 514 1034 SDS Maria Barrett SO Our Lady Of 20:47 6:42 515 1651 SS Julie Heidt SO Marlborough 20:47 6:42 516 793 NS Michelle Johnson SO Chico 20:47 6:42 517 456 LAS Jocelyn Oviedo SR Birmingham 20:47 6:42 518 1669 SS Terri Moothart FR Morro Bay 20:47 6:42 519 1904 SS Sarah Swanson SR Yucca Valle 20:47 6:42 520 592 NCS Briana McCready JR College Par 20:47 6:42 521 889 NS Amelia Martin FR Yreka 20:47 6:42 522 215 CCS Michelle Roemer JR St. Francis 20:47 6:42 523 1890 SS Morgan McLeod SO Westlake 20:47 6:42 524 44 CCS Annasophie Lee FR Carmel 20:47 6:42 525 527 NCS Jordan Casci JR Arroyo 20:48 6:42 526 1291 SJS Ashley Garrett JR Oak Ridge 20:48 6:42 527 543 NCS Brazile Clark SO Bishop O'do 20:48 6:42 528 1069 SDS Arin Thorsell FR Santa Fe Ch 20:48 6:42 529 1913 LAS Penelope Gillette FR El Camino R 20:48 6:42 530 161 CCS Rebekah Phillips FR Presentatio 20:48 6:42 531 1721 SS Kelsey Nanchy SO Ontario Chr 20:49 6:42 532 926 SDS Olivia Tidd FR Calvary Chr 20:49 6:42 533 1901 SS Katie Tucker JR Yucca Valle 20:51 6:43 534 43 CCS Shelby Hawthorne JR Carmel 20:52 6:43 535 1697 SS Sophia Ditty SO Newport Har 20:52 6:43 536 138 CCS Brenna Bauer SR North Salin 20:52 6:43 537 817 NS Amanda Barber JR Enterprise 20:52 6:43 538 839 NS Leanne Riley SR Lassen 20:53 6:44 539 603 NCS Morgan McGovern SR Convent-Sac 20:53 6:44 540 1664 SS Emi Miller SR Morro Bay 20:53 6:44 541 1411 SS Kortnee Burton SO Brea Olinda 20:53 6:44 542 1665 SS Katlin Baumgartner JR Morro Bay 20:54 6:44 543 1604 SS Ashley Johnson SO Linfield Ch 20:55 6:44 544 112 CCS Ariana Nicewonger SR Los Gatos 20:55 6:44 545 81 CCS Melanie Vandenberg SO Harbor 20:55 6:44 546 79 CCS Kaylie Grey SO Harbor 20:55 6:44 547 1874 SS Jessica Goldsmith JR West Torran 20:56 6:44 548 474 LAS Megan Adams SR San Pedro 20:56 6:45 549 1045 SDS Brittany Balcom FR Ramona 20:56 6:45 550 1449 SS Hilary Brown JR Chadwick 20:56 6:45 551 216 CCS Dakota Taylor FR St. Francis 20:56 6:45 552 738 NCS Damajeria DuBose FR St. Joseph 20:57 6:45 553 677 NCS Lindsay Chan JR Miramonte 20:57 6:45 554 1351 SJS Allison Jones SO Union Mine 20:58 6:45 555 724 NCS Lora Marchini JR Salesian 20:58 6:45 556 991 SDS Rachel Harrington SO La Costa Ca 20:58 6:45 557 1142 SDS Samantha Timanus SO West Hills 20:58 6:45 558 1816 SS Jais Tollette SO St. Margare 20:58 6:45 559 1233 SJS Emily Alves SR Escalon 20:59 6:45 560 160 CCS Christina Lee FR Presentatio 20:59 6:46 561 1780 SS Sarah Terry FR San Marcos 20:59 6:46 562 1035 SDS Catalina Hallock JR Our Lady Of 20:59 6:46 563 739 NCS Paulani Mui SR St. Joseph 20:59 6:46 564 27 CCS Tamara Abinader SO Carlmont 21:00 6:46 565 1921 CS Reyna Barrera FR Selma 21:00 6:46 566 379 CS Allison Fields SR Mission Pre 21:00 6:46 567 1786 SS Stefanie Etow SR Santa Marga 21:00 6:46 568 1237 SJS Annelyse Delucchi SO Escalon 21:00 6:46 569 1490 SS Katie McDowell SO Dana Hills 21:00 6:46 570 1244 SJS Jessica Koehne FR Fairfield 21:00 6:46 571 55 CCS Tomi Amos SR Castilleja 21:01 6:46 572 1746 SS Nicole McCormick SO Royal 21:01 6:46 573 1162 SFS Alexis Kim JR Lowell 21:01 6:46 574 1113 SDS Rochelle Coulson JR University 21:02 6:47 575 1199 SJS Merek Kesser SO Davis Sr. 21:02 6:47 576 1573 SS Jessica Bloom FR Irvine 21:02 6:47 577 1148 SFS Hiwet Mehari JR Int'l Studi 21:02 6:47 578 1603 SS Erika Lacy SO Linfield Ch 21:02 6:47 579 1433 SS Celine Cutter SR Cate 21:03 6:47 580 1111 SDS Christina Buckley JR University 21:03 6:47 581 1589 SS Avery Zoellner JR Laguna Beac 21:03 6:47 582 963 SDS Ashley Tillery SR El Capitan 21:03 6:47 583 251 CCS Chrissa Trudelle JR Woodside Pr 21:03 6:47 584 526 NCS Jin-Mee Leal JR Arroyo 21:04 6:47 585 1182 SJS Tabbitha Bailey SO Colfax 21:04 6:47 586 1406 SS Cassie Rodriguez SO Bonita 21:04 6:47 587 569 NCS Shannon Moore SO Carondelet 21:04 6:47 588 1910 LAS Carolina Garcia SR Garfield 21:04 6:47 589 1593 SS Kendra Arnold FR Laguna Beac 21:05 6:47 590 831 NS Lauren Teesdale JR Foothill 21:06 6:48 591 1817 SS Annie Wilson JR St. Margare 21:06 6:48 592 997 SDS Maegan Bautista FR La Jolla 21:07 6:48 593 1649 SS Ashley Phillips FR Marlborough 21:07 6:48 594 1178 SJS Lauren Jimison SO Capital Chr 21:07 6:48 595 457 LAS Grace Valenzuela SR Birmingham 21:07 6:48 596 424 CS Cassandra Salazar SO Shafter 21:07 6:48 597 1499 SS Agie Lee JR Diamond Ran 21:07 6:48 598 1447 SS Ella Kern JR Chadwick 21:08 6:48 599 887 NS Gina Davis SO Yreka 21:08 6:48 600 505 NCS Mercedes Zapata JR Alameda 21:08 6:49 601 578 NCS Jessica LaPonte SR Castro Vall 21:08 6:49 602 1919 SDS Kim Taylor JR La Costa Ca 21:09 6:49 603 1129 SDS Chelsea Schwickert SO Valley Cent 21:09 6:49 604 1144 SDS Kelly McNulty FR West Hills 21:09 6:49 605 576 NCS Karen Chan SO Castro Vall 21:10 6:49 606 1888 SS Lucy Darago SO Westlake 21:10 6:49 607 1405 SS London Tennant SR Bonita 21:10 6:49 608 186 CCS Marissa McReynolds SR San Lorenzo 21:10 6:49 609 736 NCS Jaime Feldman FR Sonoma Acad 21:11 6:49 610 378 CS Sarah Whitaker JR Mission Pre 21:11 6:49 611 1605 SS Sydney Smith SR Linfield Ch 21:11 6:50 612 425 CS Adrianna Reyna JR Shafter 21:11 6:50 613 283 CS Marissa Crook SR Centennial 21:12 6:50 614 395 CS Misty Morgan SR Mt. Whitney 21:12 6:50 615 95 CCS Monica Monari JR King's Acad 21:13 6:50 616 180 CCS Shannon McVannell JR Salinas 21:13 6:50 617 213 CCS Shelby Golan SO St. Francis 21:14 6:50 618 1413 SS Shelby Bradley JR Brea Olinda 21:14 6:50 619 1104 SDS Brigitte Doctor SR Torrey Pine 21:14 6:51 620 891 NS Carrie Turner FR Yreka 21:14 6:51 621 1353 SJS Christy Perisho SR Union Mine 21:15 6:51 622 1591 SS Kelly McCarter FR Laguna Beac 21:15 6:51 623 657 NCS Tiffany Roberts JR Maria Carri 21:15 6:51 624 1036 SDS Heidi Johnson SO Our Lady Of 21:15 6:51 625 189 CCS Annie Williams FR San Lorenzo 21:15 6:51 626 1575 SS Meghan Sanchez SO Irvine 21:16 6:51 627 313 CS Jenifer McEntire JR Clovis East 21:16 6:51 628 778 NCS Ashley Shepherd SR Willits 21:17 6:51 629 1784 SS Kelsey Krieger SR Santa Marga 21:17 6:51 630 300 CS Candice Laurent JR Clovis 21:17 6:52 631 382 CS Amanda Ford FR Mission Pre 21:18 6:52 632 860 NS Kristina Brandt JR Oroville 21:18 6:52 633 285 CS Brianna Smith SR Centennial 21:18 6:52 634 1567 SS Julia Wick SO Harvard-Wes 21:19 6:52 635 577 NCS Kwai Philpott SO Castro Vall 21:20 6:52 636 1501 SS Cristina Curey SO Diamond Ran 21:20 6:52 637 284 CS Clare Merz JR Centennial 21:20 6:52 638 1435 SS Samantha Ryu SO Cate 21:21 6:53 639 1666 SS Erin Riley SO Morro Bay 21:21 6:53 640 327 CS Abbey Cochran SR Exeter 21:21 6:53 641 1511 SS Shannon Murray SO Edison 21:21 6:53 642 1085 SDS Alicia Triana FR The Bishop' 21:22 6:53 643 1161 SFS Susanna Liu SR Lowell 21:22 6:53 644 973 SDS Rachel Kahn JR Francis Par 21:22 6:53 645 349 CS Christina Hackett JR Granite Hil 21:22 6:53 646 1592 SS Chanel Brooks SO Laguna Beac 21:22 6:53 647 506 NCS Ellen Suderman-Talco SO Alameda 21:22 6:53 648 836 NS Miranda Harris JR Lassen 21:23 6:53 ===== ===== === ==================== == =========== ======= ===== 649 1143 SDS Carrie Saccone SO West Hills 21:23 6:53 650 645 NCS Charlotte Gjedsted SR Lick Wilmer 21:23 6:53 651 92 CCS Emily Henderson JR King's Acad 21:24 6:54 652 1037 SDS Mairead Bretney FR Our Lady Of 21:24 6:54 653 1541 SS Renee Chang JR Flintridge 21:24 6:54 654 593 NCS Chloe Madison JR College Par 21:24 6:54 655 1220 SJS Lauren Jabusch SR Del Oro 21:25 6:54 656 1303 SJS Rachel Lambert SO Ponderosa 21:25 6:54 657 821 NS Michelle Medina SO Enterprise 21:25 6:54 658 1798 SS Anne Randall FR Saugus 21:26 6:54 659 150 CCS Megan Grant SR Palo Alto 21:26 6:54 660 893 NS Krista Yardley JR Yreka 21:26 6:54 661 212 CCS Alexis Perez SO St. Francis 21:27 6:55 662 818 NS Elycia Zempe SR Enterprise 21:27 6:55 663 1114 SDS Celeste Phillips SR University 21:27 6:55 664 678 NCS Becky Penskar JR Miramonte 21:28 6:55 665 1128 SDS Sara Lynch SO Valley Cent 21:29 6:55 666 124 CCS Rosa Hg JR Monta Vista 21:29 6:55 667 996 SDS Maya Gamble JR La Jolla 21:30 6:55 668 91 CCS Kristen Butelo JR King's Acad 21:30 6:56 669 1652 SS Celia Stockwell JR Marlborough 21:30 6:56 670 507 NCS Gabriela Bobarnac SO Alameda 21:31 6:56 671 1781 SS Angela Afman SO San Marcos 21:32 6:56 672 1668 SS Heidi Keas FR Morro Bay 21:32 6:56 673 541 NCS Stephanie Fong SO Bishop O'do 21:33 6:56 674 417 CS Hailey Stiers JR San Joaquin 21:33 6:57 675 1728 SS Catherine Pourdavoud JR Paraclete 21:33 6:57 676 159 CCS Jordan Fillmore SO Presentatio 21:34 6:57 677 381 CS Paige Czarnecki SO Mission Pre 21:35 6:57 678 1450 SS Eleni Marmalis SO Chadwick 21:35 6:57 679 460 LAS Sabrina Grigorian JR El Camino R 21:36 6:57 680 994 SDS Elizabeth Howard JR La Jolla 21:36 6:57 681 964 SDS Kelsee Ramsey SO El Capitan 21:36 6:57 682 998 SDS Kate Weber JR La Jolla 21:36 6:58 683 811 NS Sarah Ellis SO Durham 21:36 6:58 684 1360 SJS Christina Lopez JR Vacaville 21:37 6:58 685 1221 SJS Sandee Mariner JR Del Oro 21:37 6:58 686 1352 SJS Laura Mahaffy FR Union Mine 21:38 6:58 687 659 NCS Alicia Lueth SO Maria Carri 21:38 6:58 688 709 NCS Libby Freeman SO Piedmont 21:38 6:58 689 1434 SS Kelsey Tanner SR Cate 21:38 6:58 690 570 NCS Tati Delledera FR Carondelet 21:39 6:58 691 391 CS Maricela Flores SR Mt. Whitney 21:40 6:59 692 1568 SS Janise On JR Harvard-Wes 21:40 6:59 693 1914 LAS Shana Barkhordari JR El Camino R 21:40 6:59 694 61 CCS Sonja Swenson SO Castilleja 21:40 6:59 695 1694 SS Desiree Alexander FR Newport Har 21:41 6:59 696 1448 SS Lena Vayberg FR Chadwick 21:41 6:59 697 1574 SS Lauren Auerbarn SO Irvine 21:41 6:59 698 528 NCS Kylie Boch JR Arroyo 21:43 7:00 699 1638 SS Mikarla Cowen SO Maranatha 21:43 7:00 700 913 OS Maya Velez SR Skyline 21:43 7:00 701 1436 SS Cascade Zale FR Cate 21:44 7:00 702 1305 SJS Rachel Mullen JR Ponderosa 21:44 7:00 703 757 NCS Allison Dorey SO University 21:44 7:00 704 58 CCS Kim Kilgore SO Castilleja 21:44 7:00 705 1917 SDS Ivette Montiel JR Valley Cent 21:45 7:00 706 1653 SS Allie Gross SR Marlborough 21:45 7:00 707 286 CS Jill Unruh SR Centennial 21:45 7:00 708 1185 SJS Ella DelSarto JR Colfax 21:45 7:00 709 126 CCS Sharanya Shankar FR Monta Vista 21:45 7:00 710 1391 SS Giovanna Gonzalez FR Bellermine- 21:45 7:00 711 162 CCS Lauren Ruiz JR Presentatio 21:47 7:01 712 529 NCS Ruth Adamiec JR Berean Chri 21:47 7:01 713 1151 SFS Amanda Conn SR Lincoln 21:47 7:01 714 419 CS Meaghan Vinton JR Sanger 21:48 7:01 715 605 NCS Allison Sloan JR Convent-Sac 21:48 7:01 716 1301 SJS Brianne Cook FR Ponderosa 21:48 7:01 717 1606 SS Cristina Gomez JR Linfield Ch 21:48 7:01 718 1540 SS Melody Aaron JR Flintridge 21:49 7:02 719 127 CCS Vanessa Shih SR Monta Vista 21:49 7:02 720 932 SDS Melissa Robertson SO Calvin Chri 21:49 7:02 721 890 NS Kelsey Robberson FR Yreka 21:49 7:02 722 711 NCS Catie Cox FR Piedmont 21:50 7:02 723 1818 SS Haley Hunsaker SR St. Margare 21:51 7:02 724 1354 SJS Laura Sosa SO Union Mine 21:51 7:02 725 1068 SDS Tarah Kading SO Santa Fe Ch 21:52 7:03 726 157 CCS Jennifer Chau SO Presentatio 21:52 7:03 727 1038 SDS Michele Valinske JR Our Lady Of 21:53 7:03 728 1819 SS Paige Parker SR St. Margare 21:53 7:03 729 897 OS Lauren Lok SR Oakland 21:53 7:03 730 571 NCS Chelsea Wheeler SR Carondelet 21:55 7:04 731 311 CS Kaitlyn Kaufmann SR Clovis East 21:55 7:04 732 1187 SJS Josie Ruzette FR Colfax 21:56 7:04 733 1290 SJS Kathryn Fergerson FR Oak Ridge 21:57 7:04 734 1756 SS Mackenzie Muhonen FR Sage Hill 21:58 7:05 735 1758 SS Aiyana Bobrownicki FR Sage Hill 21:59 7:05 736 728 NCS Faith Hall SO Santa Rosa 21:59 7:05 737 579 NCS Amy Sweetman SR Castro Vall 21:59 7:05 738 758 NCS Kelsey McClure FR University 22:00 7:05 739 615 NCS Rachel Madding FR Crystal Spr 22:00 7:05 740 452 LAS Charnelle Dove SR Birmingham 22:00 7:05 741 542 NCS Amy Eisenberg SO Bishop O'do 22:01 7:05 742 1364 SJS Alexandra Highsmith FR Vacaville C 22:01 7:06 743 1236 SJS Mary Courtright SR Escalon 22:01 7:06 744 1747 SS Michelle Graeser JR Royal 22:01 7:06 745 289 CS Leah Fynaut SO Central Val 22:02 7:06 746 760 NCS Danielle Lemieux FR University 22:02 7:06 747 509 NCS Katie Lindstedt JR Alameda 22:02 7:06 748 519 NCS Molly Hoch SR Arcata 22:03 7:06 749 1625 SS Clarissa Kenney SO Lutheran 22:03 7:06 750 430 CS Mary Hallisey SR Sierra 22:04 7:06 751 671 NCS Julia Malvino SR Middletown 22:04 7:07 752 80 CCS Tarra McPartland SO Harbor 22:05 7:07 753 822 NS Breanna Winstead FR Enterprise 22:06 7:07 754 6 CCS Gina Horath FR Aptos 22:06 7:07 755 312 CS Kristin Carlisle FR Clovis East 22:07 7:07 756 780 NCS Amber Shepherd SR Willits 22:07 7:08 757 1388 SS Alana Segura SO Bellermine- 22:08 7:08 758 1186 SJS Stephanie Greenwood JR Colfax 22:09 7:08 759 1319 SJS Brittany Harrison SR Riverbank 22:10 7:08 760 208 CCS Annette Ruvalcaba SO St. Francis 22:11 7:09 761 1729 SS Diane O'Meara JR Paraclete 22:11 7:09 762 606 NCS Caroline Rosseti FR Convent-Sac 22:11 7:09 763 392 CS Fanaye Wubeye SR Mt. Whitney 22:11 7:09 764 1757 SS Cait Williamson FR Sage Hill 22:12 7:09 765 789 NS Morgan Camy SR Chico 22:12 7:09 766 1169 SFS Jenny Liu SR Washington 22:13 7:09 767 1011 SDS Breanna Muir FR La Jolla Co 22:15 7:10 768 1545 SS Annie Ruch SO Flintridge 22:15 7:10 769 1730 SS Katie Twogood SO Paraclete 22:16 7:10 770 1219 SJS Sara Hansen JR Del Oro 22:16 7:10 771 1234 SJS Taylor Arnold FR Escalon 22:17 7:11 772 1909 LAS Cassandra Soto FR Birmingham 22:19 7:11 773 1759 SS Kelsey Rose SR Sage Hill 22:19 7:11 774 94 CCS Samantha Mix SR King's Acad 22:19 7:11 775 1357 SJS Dana Clarke JR Vacaville 22:20 7:12 776 762 NCS Lena McCauley SR University 22:20 7:12 777 520 NCS Jane Leer JR Arcata 22:21 7:12 778 156 CCS Megan Endersby JR Pinewood 22:21 7:12 779 380 CS Becky Stewart JR Mission Pre 22:22 7:12 780 710 NCS Claire Evans JR Piedmont 22:23 7:13 781 779 NCS Raeann Davis SR Willits 22:23 7:13 782 1012 SDS Sasha Binderow FR La Jolla Co 22:24 7:13 783 1010 SDS Jasmine Junnarkar JR La Jolla Co 22:25 7:13 784 1184 SJS Francesca Cole SO Colfax 22:27 7:14 785 393 CS Ally Medina SR Mt. Whitney 22:27 7:14 786 772 NCS Annie Immordino SO Ursuline 22:27 7:14 787 1165 SFS Wen-Wai Yim JR Lowell 22:27 7:14 788 616 NCS Ariana Peck SO Crystal Spr 22:27 7:14 789 330 CS Kara Hayes FR Exeter 22:28 7:14 790 314 CS Natasha Shah FR Clovis East 22:29 7:15 791 408 CS Bridgett McClain FR North 22:31 7:15 792 1608 SS Rebecca Hall JR Linfield Ch 22:31 7:15 793 1820 SS Sarah Verano JR St. Margare 22:31 7:15 794 436 CS Joy Cuerten JR Templeton 22:32 7:15 795 1009 SDS Ariel Abbott SO La Jolla Co 22:32 7:16 796 648 NCS Claire Ashcraft FR Lick Wilmer 22:33 7:16 797 322 CS Nicole Thomas JR Corcoran 22:35 7:16 798 1609 SS Lindsey Christian FR Linfield Ch 22:35 7:16 799 1590 SS Ashley Eaton SO Laguna Beac 22:35 7:16 800 93 CCS Monica Junge FR King's Acad 22:35 7:17 801 1362 SJS Katy Stoltz SO Vacaville 22:36 7:17 802 418 CS Carolyn Ypma JR San Joaquin 22:36 7:17 803 978 SDS Gina Beckman JR Julian 22:36 7:17 804 437 CS Kim Velasquez SR Templeton 22:37 7:17 805 1246 SJS Nicole Rendon FR Fairfield 22:38 7:18 806 572 NCS Lisa Fugere SR Carondelet 22:39 7:18 807 1566 SS Sasha Mitchell SR Harvard-Wes 22:39 7:18 808 1039 SDS Nicola Carlson JR Our Lady Of 22:39 7:18 809 910 OS Kara Anderson JR Oakland Tec 22:40 7:18 810 647 NCS Emma Smart FR Lick Wilmer 22:41 7:18 811 977 SDS Priscilla Caldera SO Imperial 22:41 7:18 812 1245 SJS Danielle Piatkiewicz JR Fairfield 22:42 7:19 813 759 NCS Hannah Kingsley-Ma FR University 22:44 7:19 814 1163 SFS Cynthia Leung JR Lowell 22:44 7:19 815 1565 SS Corinne Hieatt SR Harvard-Wes 22:45 7:20 816 850 NS Cary Rogers FR Mt. Shasta 22:45 7:20 817 1639 SS Melissa Bishop JR Maranatha 22:46 7:20 818 935 SDS Amanda Vos SO Calvin Chri 22:46 7:20 819 794 NS Ellen Maynes SR Chico 22:46 7:20 820 144 CCS Sara Sholes SO Pacific Col 22:46 7:20 821 912 OS Amy Cordisco SO Skyline 22:48 7:21 822 607 NCS Katie Flannery JR Convent-Sac 22:49 7:21 823 56 CCS Ellery Drake SO Castilleja 22:50 7:21 824 609 NCS Darcy Ward SR Convent-Sac 22:53 7:22 825 892 NS Julie Weber SO Yreka 22:56 7:23 826 1072 SDS Julie Searle SO Santa Fe Ch 22:57 7:23 827 1238 SJS Samantha Metzler SR Escalon 22:58 7:24 828 1576 SS Daryn Fabbri SR Irvine 22:59 7:24 829 774 NCS Rachelle Puccioni SO Ursuline 23:01 7:25 830 646 NCS Iris Clayter FR Lick Wilmer 23:01 7:25 831 394 CS Angie Navarro JR Mt. Whitney 23:02 7:25 832 899 OS Gianna Gallo JR Oakland 23:02 7:25 833 1387 SS Shenandoah Fasano JR Bellermine- 23:03 7:26 834 604 NCS Nora McGovern SO Convent-Sac 23:04 7:26 835 1821 SS Adrienne Baker JR St. Margare 23:04 7:26 836 287 CS Holly Moseley JR Centennial 23:04 7:26 837 328 CS Rachel Mitchell SR Exeter 23:06 7:26 838 712 NCS Rachel Simkover JR Piedmont 23:07 7:27 839 933 SDS Kendall Hendricks SR Calvin Chri 23:08 7:27 840 1235 SJS Marie Beard JR Escalon 23:09 7:28 841 143 CCS Molly Shane FR Pacific Col 23:10 7:28 842 1164 SFS Jeena Arnold JR Lowell 23:10 7:28 843 1782 SS Esther Flores SO San Marcos 23:11 7:28 844 432 CS Melinda Megee SO Taft 23:12 7:28 845 898 OS Linda Liang JR Oakland 23:13 7:29 846 1270 SJS Chelsea Cornwell SO Jim Elliot 23:16 7:30 847 1607 SS Alisha Luxton SO Linfield Ch 23:16 7:30 848 1390 SS Joelle Hajj SO Bellermine- 23:16 7:30 849 1349 SJS Melissa Cosens SR Union Mine 23:17 7:30 850 1174 SJS Tracy Morrison JR Big Valley 23:17 7:30 851 261 CS Elizabeth Adee SO Bakersfield 23:17 7:30 852 1196 SJS Allison Manderfield JR Davis Sr. 23:17 7:30 853 1293 SJS Caitlin Parvin JR Oak Ridge 23:20 7:31 854 1386 SS Nicole Taylor SR Bellermine- 23:24 7:32 855 1727 SS Andrea Gutierrez SR Paraclete 23:26 7:33 856 934 SDS Frances Harbour JR Calvin Chri 23:27 7:33 857 1320 SJS Tiffany Lackey SR Riverbank 23:31 7:34 858 979 SDS Brenna Kelly JR Julian 23:32 7:35 859 608 NCS Claire Cannon FR Convent-Sac 23:34 7:35 860 1920 LAS Bridgett Mills SR El Camino R 23:35 7:36 861 426 CS Amy Waters SO Shafter 23:37 7:36 862 900 OS Jamillah Rose SR Oakland 23:38 7:37 863 57 CCS Meredith Harding FR Castilleja 23:38 7:37 864 518 NCS Molly Simas JR Arcata 23:39 7:37 ===== ===== === ==================== == =========== ======= ===== 865 1071 SDS Elizabeth Allison SR Santa Fe Ch 23:41 7:38 866 438 CS Alexx Robles FR Templeton 23:41 7:38 867 1105 SDS Chelsey Servi FR Tri-City Ch 23:43 7:38 868 1088 SDS Naomi Wagner FR The Bishop' 23:44 7:39 869 901 OS Caroline Sou JR Oakland 23:44 7:39 870 888 NS Chelsea Hamilton FR Yreka 23:46 7:39 871 649 NCS Claire Fisher FR Lick Wilmer 23:46 7:39 872 495 NCS Sara Clancy SR Acalanes 23:46 7:39 873 852 NS Heather Nesheim SO Mt. Shasta 23:48 7:40 874 262 CS Heidi McCutcheon JR Bakersfield 23:51 7:41 875 396 CS Kristy Morgan SR Mt. Whitney 23:51 7:41 876 29 CCS Erica Chun JR Carlmont 23:53 7:42 877 329 CS Gabby Garcia FR Exeter 23:53 7:42 878 435 CS Reanna El-Sabbagh JR Templeton 23:54 7:42 879 28 CCS Kimmy Moyer SR Carlmont 23:54 7:42 880 1087 SDS Becca Levin SR The Bishop' 23:54 7:42 881 332 CS Grecia Madriz JR Exeter 23:55 7:42 882 331 CS Jennifer Landers SO Exeter 23:59 7:44 883 1106 SDS Kelly Pfiel JR Tri-City Ch 24:02 7:44 884 761 NCS Alexandra Fox FR University 24:03 7:45 885 840 NS Shawna Schuyler JR Lassen 24:06 7:46 886 1273 SJS Lexi Hubbard FR Jim Elliot 24:09 7:47 887 936 SDS Joleen West JR Calvin Chri 24:13 7:48 888 59 CCS Olivia Porra JR Castilleja 24:13 7:48 889 1275 SJS Elizabeth Thiesen FR Jim Elliot 24:15 7:49 890 781 NCS Maya Mileck JR Willits 24:25 7:52 891 1760 SS Allison Ong SO Sage Hill 24:25 7:52 892 1274 SJS Amanda Stevens SO Jim Elliot 24:27 7:53 893 1437 SS Vanessa Cruz SR Cate 24:28 7:53 894 1173 SJS Deanna Cunningham FR Big Valley 24:28 7:53 895 427 CS Ines Portillo SR Shafter 24:31 7:54 896 1086 SDS Emily Taylor JR The Bishop' 24:36 7:55 897 782 NCS Ashely Rosenquist SR Willits 24:39 7:57 898 1073 SDS Chantel Duhamel SO Santa Fe Ch 24:40 7:57 899 1070 SDS Brooke Weisenberger SO Santa Fe Ch 24:42 7:57 900 835 NS Maryann Guererro SO Lassen 24:50 8:00 901 980 SDS Meghan Madigan JR Julian 24:51 8:00 902 775 NCS Gabie Cobar FR Ursuline 25:00 8:03 903 776 NCS Makisha Maier SR Ursuline 25:06 8:05 904 1761 SS Sara Montazami SO Sage Hill 25:14 8:08 905 783 NCS Colleen Kamaroff FR Willits 25:14 8:08 906 902 OS Jenny Sar SO Oakland 25:18 8:09 907 409 CS Yolanda Franklin SO North 25:18 8:09 908 428 CS Stefana Kosareff JR Shafter 25:34 8:14 909 981 SDS Heather Hallahan SO Julian 25:39 8:16 910 439 CS Ali Glenesk SR Templeton 25:49 8:19 911 352 CS Megan Perry SO Liberty-Med 25:54 8:21 912 410 CS Sara Noble SO North 26:01 8:23 913 1272 SJS Heidi Hathorn SO Jim Elliot 26:02 8:23 914 937 SDS Alyssa Coronado SO Calvin Chri 26:41 8:36 915 263 CS Lauren Merrill JR Bakersfield 27:22 8:49 916 982 SDS Sarah Edman JR Julian 27:40 8:55 917 1269 SJS Kristin Anema SO Jim Elliot 28:03 9:02 918 983 SDS Thersa Duey FR Julian 28:34 9:12 919 264 CS Brandi Latta FR Bakersfield 31:57 10:17 920 841 NS Yasha Truxton SR Lassen 32:00 10:18 921 265 CS Whitney Reinhardt FR Bakersfield 32:26 10:27 922 514 NCS Yasmine White SR Arcata 32:50 10:35 2005 CALIFORNIA INTERSCHOLASTIC FEDERATION STATE CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIPS November 26, 2005 Woodward Park 5K Course, Fresno CA Weather: Cool-High Mid 50's Partly Cloudy **Results by Robert Rush-Sports Consultant rushruner@aol.com RESULTS ON: norcalstat.com 1. 127 Corona del Mar (18:23.0 91:54.9) =================================== 1 2 1466 SS Annie St. Geme SO 17:19.7 5 52 1469 SS Sara Cummings JR 18:59.4 2 15 1471 SS Shelley Buckley SO 18:19.9 6 (163) 1472 SS Allison Gushue SO 19:42.1 3 21 1470 SS Alison Damon SO 18:30.4 7 (248) 1467 SS Christie St. Geme JR 20:03.2 4 37 1468 SS Nicole Skykhouse JR 18:45.5 2. 154 Oak Park (18:37.7 93:08.3) =================================== 1 12 1706 SS Courtney Lightfoot SO 18:14.2 5 51 1710 SS Kirsten Jackson SO 18:57.9 2 28 1707 SS Marissa Diehl SO 18:37.3 6 (285) 1711 SS Ashley Stalzer SR 20:11.0 3 29 1709 SS Kelsey Connor SR 18:37.7 7 (308) 1712 SS Angela Gonzalez SR 20:16.8 4 34 1708 SS Breanne Strenkovski JR 18:41.2 3. 307 Thousand Oaks (18:52.6 94:22.8) =================================== 1 11 1823 SS Lynne Fletcher SR 18:13.7 5 142 1827 SS Nina Su JR 19:36.7 2 18 1824 SS Kaitlyn Sullivan SO 18:23.8 6 (191) 1826 SS Megan Meyer FR 19:48.2 3 47 1825 SS Allie Lopez FR 18:53.3 7 (260) 1829 SS Alix-Ann Kitka SR 20:05.1 4 89 1828 SS Miranda Houston SR 19:15.3 4. 401 Fountain Valley (18:53.4 94:27.0) =================================== 1 5 1554 SS Crystal Reed SR 17:50.3 5 174 1558 SS Ashley Millett SR 19:43.7 2 8 1555 SS Elizabeth Coe SO 18:11.0 6 (214) 1557 SS Kristin Simek SR 19:53.3 3 54 1556 SS Jennifer Wells SR 19:00.3 7 (219) 1559 SS Nicole Glove SO 19:54.0 4 160 1560 SS Laura Wells JR 19:41.7 5. 417 Buchanan (19:10.1 95:50.5) =================================== 1 19 266 CS Lauren Saylor JR 18:29.1 5 121 269 CS Sue Choi FR 19:28.2 2 63 271 CS Cathryn Saylor FR 19:06.6 6 (358) 270 CS Noelle Janzen JR 20:30.8 3 95 268 CS Danielle Layous JR 19:18.9 7 (372) 272 CS Whittney Russell FR 20:34.5 4 119 267 CS Vanessa Zuzuarregi JR 19:27.7 6. 506 Torrey Pines (19:19.7 96:38.3) =================================== 1 49 1100 SDS Ana Prim SO 18:55.3 5 141 1098 SDS Erin Gillingham FR 19:36.5 2 83 1099 SDS Amanda Moore JR 19:13.4 6 (229) 1103 SDS Jessie Bodenhamer JR 19:56.7 3 105 1101 SDS Sophie Davidson JR 19:22.5 7 (490) 1104 SDS Brigitte Doctor SR 21:14.0 4 128 1102 SDS Ashlin Yahr SO 19:30.6 7. 508 Murrieta Valley (19:19.7 96:38.4) =================================== 1 53 1677 SS Liana Boucher JR 19:00.1 5 173 1680 SS Celia Pourtau SR 19:43.3 2 61 1683 SS Danielle Calhoun JR 19:05.5 6 (184) 1682 SS Paige Mobley SO 19:45.9 3 109 1679 SS Jessica Walker SR 19:23.9 7 (257) 1681 SS Kendall Dye FR 20:04.4 4 112 1678 SS Taryn Pastoor JR 19:25.6 8. 554 Edison (19:21.7 96:48.5) =================================== 1 42 1507 SS Hillary Hayes FR 18:49.0 5 180 325 CS Tiffany Hannah JR 19:44.5 2 59 1505 SS Courtney Kostrikin JR 19:04.0 6 (310) 1510 SS Jillian Lopez SR 20:17.2 3 133 1508 SS Mary Verran SR 19:34.6 7 (329) 1509 SS Nicole Alai SR 20:22.5 4 140 1506 SS Candace Alai SR 19:36.4 9. 572 Aptos (19:19.5 96:37.4) =================================== 1 25 11 CCS Jessica Van Ausdall SR 18:36.2 5 280 7 CCS Jamie Humphreys SR 20:10.6 2 72 8 CCS Meghan Hunt SR 19:11.1 6 (294) 5 CCS Leigh Hohmann SO 20:13.5 3 79 10 CCS Amy Schnittger SO 19:12.5 7 (610) 6 CCS Gina Horath FR 22:05.8 4 116 9 CCS Katie Jacobson FR 19:27.0 10. 574 Saugus (19:06.3 95:31.5) =================================== 1 3 1793 SS Shannon Murakami JR 17:42.3 5 235 1797 SS Keri Molt FR 19:59.3 2 23 1794 SS Katie Dunn SO 18:35.4 6 (384) 1799 SS Erin Ortega FR 20:39.8 3 101 1795 SS Chelsea Johnstone SR 19:21.5 7 (525) 1798 SS Anne Randall FR 21:25.3 4 212 1796 SS Toccoa Kahovec SO 19:53.0 11. 580 Miramonte (19:19.9 96:39.1) =================================== 1 20 672 NCS Elaine Tanski FR 18:29.3 5 186 675 NCS Katie Peck SO 19:46.9 2 90 673 NCS Jenny Bergren JR 19:15.4 6 (434) 677 NCS Lindsay Chan JR 20:57.0 3 108 674 NCS Grace Peck SR 19:23.6 7 (531) 678 NCS Becky Penskar JR 21:27.5 4 176 676 NCS Bret Scofield SR 19:43.9 12. 601 Newport Harbor (19:16.1 96:20.2) =================================== 1 7 1692 SS Whitney Blue SR 18:07.0 5 317 1696 SS Lauren Maddox JR 20:20.0 2 76 1691 SS Taylor Bryson JR 19:12.2 6 (420) 1697 SS Sophia Ditty SO 20:51.5 3 91 1695 SS Melissa Mead JR 19:16.8 7 (560) 1694 SS Desiree Alexander FR 21:40.3 4 110 1693 SS Erica Pearson FR 19:24.2 13. 605 Ventura (19:26.9 97:14.1) =================================== 1 80 1854 SS Becky Brinkenhoff JR 19:12.7 5 205 1855 SS Minnie Broccoli-Kellne JR 19:51.4 2 86 1857 SS Sally Venable SO 19:14.5 6 (211) 1859 SS Lauren Ricketts JR 19:52.5 3 103 1856 SS McKay Shaw FR 19:22.1 7 (242) 1853 SS Olivia Guadiana FR 20:01.3 4 131 1858 SS Lauren Martinez SR 19:33.4 14. 673 Davis Sr. (19:29.1 97:25.2) =================================== 1 65 1198 SJS Maddie Hall FR 19:08.2 5 267 1197 SJS Jenna Fritz FR 20:06.2 2 66 1200 SJS Chelsea Reilly JR 19:08.4 6 (453) 1199 SJS Merek Kesser SO 21:01.5 3 85 1201 SJS Jonah Weeks SO 19:14.5 7 (696) 1196 SJS Allison Manderfield JR 23:16.9 4 190 1202 SJS Rebecca Woo JR 19:47.9 15. 698 Fairfield (19:18.3 96:31.1) =================================== 1 16 1241 SJS Caprice Bradshaw SR 18:20.6 5 448 1244 SJS Jessica Koehne FR 20:59.9 2 24 1240 SJS Danzel Bradshaw FR 18:36.0 6 (656) 1246 SJS Nicole Rendon FR 22:38.0 3 44 1243 SJS Dominique Jackson JR 18:52.1 7 (661) 1245 SJS Danielle Piatkiewicz JR 22:41.8 4 166 1242 SJS Bianca Curtis SO 19:42.5 16. 705 Crescenta Valley (19:32.4 97:41.9) =================================== 1 64 1481 SS Rachel Lange SO 19:07.9 5 220 1484 SS Makenzie Mabry SR 19:54.3 2 84 1480 SS Shelby Pock JR 19:14.3 6 (289) 1482 SS Michelle Callister FR 20:12.4 3 159 1483 SS Rachel Mudd FR 19:41.4 7 (339) 1485 SS Allison Baker SR 20:26.7 4 178 1486 SS Claire Collison SO 19:44.0 17. 747 San Lorenzo Valley (19:24.5 97:02.5) =================================== 1 14 185 CCS Taylor Johnson SO 18:19.8 5 287 183 CCS Lizzie Franck JR 20:11.8 2 45 184 CCS Cara Hoyt SO 18:52.7 6 (481) 186 CCS Marissa McReynolds SR 21:09.8 3 115 187 CCS Chelsea Schwerdtfeger SO 19:26.9 7 (496) 189 CCS Annie Williams FR 21:14.5 4 286 188 CCS Melanie Swan SR 20:11.3 18. 756 Royal (19:34.5 97:52.3) =================================== 1 40 1741 SS Kelcie Wiemann SR 18:48.8 5 249 1743 SS Rebecca Albarran JR 20:03.3 2 138 1744 SS Paige Newman SO 19:36.2 6 (450) 1746 SS Nicole McCormick SO 21:00.6 3 144 1742 SS Marie Schaper SR 19:37.2 7 (603) 1747 SS Michelle Graeser JR 22:00.8 4 185 1745 SS Nicole Black JR 19:46.8 19. 784 Campolindo (19:30.1 97:30.2) =================================== 1 31 553 NCS Catherine Murillo JR 18:39.2 5 244 555 NCS Lisa Rosenthal FR 20:01.9 2 48 552 NCS Laurie Finnegan SO 18:54.8 6 (281) 557 NCS Christine Pulford SO 20:10.7 3 230 556 NCS Marie Casabonne SR 19:57.0 7 (318) 558 NCS Mira Patel SR 20:20.0 4 231 554 NCS Kelly Roycraft JR 19:57.3 20. 785 Lutheran (19:29.4 97:26.9) =================================== 1 30 1619 SS Jacqueline Turner JR 18:38.4 5 315 1624 SS Adriana Bracamonte JR 20:18.7 2 43 1621 SS Jane Kerner SO 18:52.0 6 (351) 1623 SS Taylor Dutch SO 20:28.9 3 118 1622 SS Staci Foster FR 19:27.3 7 (607) 1625 SS Clarissa Kenney SO 22:03.0 4 279 1620 SS Kirsta Andrews SO 20:10.5 21. 826 Clovis (19:38.4 98:11.6) =================================== 1 57 295 CS Tawnie Kroll FR 19:02.2 5 290 299 CS Becky Quintana SO 20:12.8 2 114 294 CS Amanda Johnson SR 19:26.3 6 (364) 298 CS Shelby Little FR 20:32.6 3 129 296 CS Vicky Jenkins FR 19:30.8 7 (501) 300 CS Candice Laurent JR 21:17.0 4 236 297 CS Megan Poindexter JR 19:59.5 22. 839 Westlake (19:36.7 98:03.2) =================================== 1 35 1884 SS Jasmine Hayes SO 18:42.4 5 334 1887 SS Jaclyn Borowski JR 20:25.5 2 107 1885 SS Kelly Adamski JR 19:23.5 6 (410) 1890 SS Morgan McLeod SO 20:46.9 3 156 1889 SS Victoria Smith SO 19:40.0 7 (479) 1888 SS Lucy Darago SO 21:09.4 4 207 1886 SS Brianna Alban JR 19:51.8 23. 864 College Park (19:38.2 98:10.7) =================================== 1 26 587 NCS Nicole Pennes SR 18:36.5 5 356 591 NCS Kelsey Dallara JR 20:30.5 2 152 590 NCS Eugenie Foote SO 19:38.7 6 (407) 592 NCS Briana McCready JR 20:46.5 3 161 589 NCS Alyson Finley SO 19:42.0 7 (521) 593 NCS Chloe Madison JR 21:23.9 4 169 588 NCS Stephanie Hadsell JR 19:43.0 24. 880 Dana Hills (19:43.7 98:38.4) =================================== 1 104 1488 SS Chanel Fischetti SR 19:22.2 5 306 1491 SS Stephanie Gaffney JR 20:16.3 2 151 1494 SS Heather Balbier FR 19:38.2 6 (320) 1493 SS Jennifer Norris SO 20:20.2 3 155 1492 SS Danielle Guerin JR 19:39.5 7 (447) 1490 SS Katie McDowell SO 20:59.5 4 164 1489 SS Darien Hall SR 19:42.2 25. 908 Bonita (19:40.5 98:22.2) =================================== 1 39 1400 SS Laura Heuring JR 18:48.6 5 300 1404 SS Katie Neuman SO 20:14.7 2 102 1401 SS Julie Heuring JR 19:21.8 6 (462) 1406 SS Cassie Rodriguez SO 21:03.6 3 170 1402 SS Wendy Darling SR 19:43.0 7 (480) 1405 SS London Tennant SR 21:09.6 4 297 1403 SS Amanda Seibert SR 20:14.1 26. 926 Mt. Shasta (19:42.6 98:32.7) =================================== 1 41 851 NS Natalie Sojka SO 18:48.9 5 396 847 NS Amy Detrich JR 20:45.4 2 97 848 NS Katie Fritzke JR 19:19.2 6 (665) 850 NS Cary Rogers FR 22:45.0 3 149 849 NS Cynthia Laiacona FR 19:37.7 7 (716) 852 NS Heather Nesheim SO 23:47.6 4 243 846 NS Joanna Beem FR 20:01.5 27. 954 Maria Carrillo (19:44.5 98:42.3) =================================== 1 46 653 NCS Jacqui Wentz SR 18:53.1 5 359 658 NCS Jordan Davis FR 20:31.3 2 143 654 NCS Alia Gray JR 19:36.8 6 (494) 657 NCS Tiffany Roberts JR 21:14.3 3 183 655 NCS Leanne Fogg JR 19:45.5 7 (552) 659 NCS Alicia Lueth SO 21:37.5 4 223 656 NCS Kristen Sanzari JR 19:55.6 28. 959 Yucca Valley (19:45.7 98:48.3) =================================== 1 87 1903 SS Sara Presley JR 19:14.7 5 269 1907 SS Janine Watkins JR 20:06.6 2 96 1902 SS Randi Gheta SR 19:19.0 6 (406) 1904 SS Sarah Swanson SR 20:46.4 3 252 1906 SS Candace Salas SR 20:03.7 7 (418) 1901 SS Katie Tucker JR 20:50.4 4 255 1905 SS Chelsie Rexroat JR 20:04.3 29. 976 Harbor (19:40.5 98:22.3) =================================== 1 17 77 CCS Christina Barrientos SO 18:21.3 5 429 81 CCS Melanie Vandenberg SO 20:54.5 2 74 76 CCS Nicole Anderson SR 19:12.0 6 (430) 79 CCS Kaylie Grey SO 20:54.8 3 202 75 CCS Kristen Anderson SO 19:50.5 7 (608) 80 CCS Tarra McPartland SO 22:04.1 4 254 78 CCS Hannah Feldman SO 20:04.0 30. 986 West Torrance (19:47.3 98:56.3) =================================== 1 58 1870 SS Alison Stoakley SR 19:03.5 5 296 1872 SS Danielle Breski JR 20:14.0 2 153 1875 SS Jennifer Rodriguez SR 19:38.8 6 (399) 1876 SS Caitlyn Corrao SO 20:45.8 3 226 1873 SS Nadine Henricks SR 19:56.1 7 (431) 1874 SS Jessica Goldsmith JR 20:55.2 4 253 1871 SS Alison Haugen FR 20:03.9 31. 994 St. Francis-Sacto (19:48.0 98:59.7) =================================== 1 62 1347 SJS Nicole Mendoza FR 19:06.5 5 270 1348 SJS Diva Winje JR 20:07.1 2 150 1343 SJS Katherine Enabnit SO 19:38.1 6 (291) 1344 SJS Meghan Enabnit SO 20:12.8 3 246 1345 SJS Amy Lackner JR 20:02.3 7 (336) 1346 SJS Brittani Lum SO 20:26.0 4 266 1342 SJS Katie Bolce SO 20:05.7 32. 1019 University City (19:49.4 99:06.6) =================================== 1 56 1109 SDS Rowena Tam SR 19:02.0 5 452 1113 SDS Rochelle Coulson JR 21:01.5 2 98 1108 SDS Dayna Anderson JR 19:19.9 6 (457) 1111 SDS Christina Buckley JR 21:02.4 3 179 1110 SDS Sarah Vitug SO 19:44.3 7 (530) 1114 SDS Celeste Phillips SR 21:27.0 4 234 1112 SDS Sheree Shea FR 19:58.9 33. 1047 Valley Center (19:51.7 99:18.3) =================================== 1 69 1126 SDS Amber Throop SO 19:09.1 5 476 1129 SDS Chelsea Schwickert SO 21:08.9 2 71 1125 SDS Katie Sanger FR 19:11.0 6 (532) 1128 SDS Sara Lynch SO 21:28.9 3 139 1124 SDS Erin Murphy SO 19:36.3 7 (569) 1917 SDS Ivette Montiel JR 21:44.1 4 292 1127 SDS Rachel Throop SR 20:13.0 34. 1050 Carlmont (19:48.8 99:03.9) =================================== 1 36 31 CCS Hayley Pascale FR 18:43.7 5 443 27 CCS Tamara Abinader SO 20:59.1 2 111 33 CCS Caitlin Roake SR 19:25.3 6 (719) 29 CCS Erica Chun JR 23:52.5 3 209 30 CCS Justine Fedronic FR 19:52.1 7 (722) 28 CCS Kimmy Moyer SR 23:53.8 4 251 32 CCS Mary Rhoades SO 20:03.7 35. 1051 Half Moon Bay (19:51.2 99:15.6) =================================== 1 93 72 CCS Aly Millett SR 19:17.5 5 321 70 CCS Abby Herhold JR 20:20.3 2 126 68 CCS Megan Correa FR 19:30.1 6 (361) 71 CCS Allie Hughey JR 20:31.7 3 197 73 CCS Samantha Racine SO 19:49.5 7 (393) 67 CCS Catherine Applegate JR 20:44.7 4 314 69 CCS Katherine Fulp-Allen SR 20:18.2 36. 1109 Diamond Ranch (19:54.5 99:32.4) =================================== 1 77 1495 SS Priscilla Rincon FR 19:12.2 5 352 1498 SS Grace Lee SR 20:29.6 2 154 1500 SS Shawtel Nolan JR 19:38.9 6 (470) 1499 SS Agie Lee JR 21:06.9 3 222 1496 SS Annie Prieto FR 19:55.5 7 (506) 1501 SS Cristina Curey SO 21:19.7 4 304 1497 SS Emilio Rincon SO 20:16.2 37. 1111 Monta Vista (19:58.4 99:51.9) =================================== 1 113 123 CCS Jean Feng FR 19:25.9 5 533 124 CCS Rosa Hg JR 21:29.0 2 130 128 CCS Lisa Worsham JR 19:31.9 6 (573) 126 CCS Sharanya Shankar FR 21:44.9 3 146 122 CCS Stephanie Cham SR 19:37.4 7 (580) 127 CCS Vanessa Shih SR 21:48.4 4 189 125 CCS Angela Hsu JR 19:47.7 38. 1125 San Marcos (19:52.5 99:22.4) =================================== 1 27 1776 SS Jenna Ridgway SR 18:37.1 5 441 1780 SS Sarah Terry FR 20:58.8 2 168 1777 SS Claire Woodard SO 19:42.8 6 (538) 1781 SS Angela Afman SO 21:31.4 3 239 1778 SS Kalley Ridgway FR 20:00.0 7 (689) 1782 SS Esther Flores SO 23:10.9 4 250 1779 SS Monica Ciontea JR 20:03.7 39. 1129 Vacaville (19:55.8 99:38.8) =================================== 1 38 1359 SJS Cecily Lemmon SR 18:45.6 5 549 1360 SJS Christina Lopez JR 21:36.5 2 136 1361 SJS Annaliza Rizo SR 19:36.0 6 (629) 1357 SJS Dana Clarke JR 22:19.4 3 181 1358 SJS Lindsey Dubs SO 19:44.8 7 (653) 1362 SJS Katy Stoltz SO 22:35.1 4 225 1363 SJS Sophie Vazquez JR 19:55.9 40. 1137 Santa Margarita (19:57.7 99:48.3) =================================== 1 137 1790 SS Chelsea Owens FR 19:36.1 5 378 1785 SS Rebecca Twinem SR 20:36.6 2 199 1787 SS Karina Galvin SO 19:50.1 6 (445) 1786 SS Stefanie Etow SR 20:59.4 3 206 1789 SS Jessica Mumaugh FR 19:51.6 7 (500) 1784 SS Kelsey Krieger SR 21:16.5 4 217 1788 SS Lindsey Lake SO 19:53.9 41. 1150 El Capitan (19:59.3 99:56.3) =================================== 1 145 958 SDS Christy James SO 19:37.3 5 390 962 SDS Jamie Ferguson SO 20:42.0 2 158 961 SDS Stephanie Cook JR 19:41.2 6 (459) 963 SDS Ashley Tillery SR 21:02.6 3 162 959 SDS Katie Martin FR 19:42.0 7 (547) 964 SDS Kelsee Ramsey SO 21:35.5 4 295 960 SDS Mallory Bawkey SR 20:13.8 42. 1160 El Camino (19:57.0 99:44.8) =================================== 1 81 950 SDS Mariana Monasi SR 19:13.0 5 337 954 SDS Sam Belom SO 20:26.2 2 193 951 SDS Cori Marte JR 19:48.5 6 (370) 955 SDS Diana Bender SO 20:34.0 3 240 952 SDS Stacy Pensinger JR 20:00.3 7 (400) 953 SDS Sara Studer FR 20:46.0 4 309 956 SDS Stephanie Consiglio JR 20:16.8 43. 1170 Brea Olinda (19:57.0 99:45.0) =================================== 1 68 1407 SS Vanessa Hancock SO 19:08.9 5 349 1410 SS Rachael Moon FR 20:28.3 2 203 1412 SS Maggie Serna JR 19:51.0 6 (425) 1411 SS Kortnee Burton SO 20:53.0 3 228 1409 SS Maureen Palmer SR 19:56.4 7 (489) 1413 SS Shelby Bradley JR 21:13.3 4 322 1408 SS Holly Rogers SR 20:20.4 44. 1181 Acalanes (19:50.1 99:10.3) =================================== 1 9 489 NCS Mo Huber SR 18:12.8 5 338 491 NCS Rebecca Lorenzana SO 20:26.7 2 200 490 NCS Grace Appert SO 19:50.3 6 (382) 492 NCS Emily Baker SO 20:38.8 3 301 494 NCS Kristin Marchus SR 20:15.2 7 (715) 495 NCS Sara Clancy SR 23:45.7 4 333 493 NCS Dara Dickson SO 20:25.3 45. 1208 La Costa Canyon (19:47.8 98:59.0) =================================== 1 4 986 SDS Katy Andrews SO 17:49.3 4 299 988 SDS Brooke Giuffre SR 20:14.5 2 224 987 SDS Courtney Clark SO 19:55.7 5 436 991 SDS Rachel Harrington SO 20:57.4 3 245 990 SDS Katie Wicks JR 20:02.1 6 (475) 1919 SDS Kim Taylor JR 21:08.7 46. 1227 Los Gatos (20:01.9 100:09.5) =================================== 1 82 113 CCS Kaela Townsend SO 19:13.3 4 342 110 CCS Paige Knudsen JR 20:27.2 2 187 109 CCS Jacqui Kemp SR 19:47.1 5 428 112 CCS Ariana Nicewonger SR 20:54.4 3 188 108 CCS Jill Goodwin JR 19:47.5 47. 1230 West Hills (20:01.1 100:05.2) =================================== 1 70 1138 SDS Kristen Peters SR 19:10.0 5 437 1142 SDS Samantha Timanus SO 20:58.0 2 94 1139 SDS Kelsey Hall FR 19:18.2 6 (477) 1144 SDS Kelly McNulty FR 21:09.0 3 261 1140 SDS Johana Fiserova SR 20:05.1 7 (516) 1143 SDS Carrie Saccone SO 21:22.4 4 368 1141 SDS Samantha Espindola JR 20:33.9 48. 1237 Palo Alto (20:02.8 100:13.6) =================================== 1 157 151 CCS Alicia Ivanhoe JR 19:40.7 4 275 149 CCS Katie Gosling SR 20:09.0 2 165 148 CCS Renata Cummins JR 19:42.3 5 376 153 CCS Emily Lundy SR 20:35.9 3 264 147 CCS Elle Burstein SR 20:05.7 6 (526) 150 CCS Megan Grant SR 21:25.6 49. 1330 Chico (20:03.1 100:15.1) =================================== 1 32 790 NS Hannah Dillard JR 18:40.2 5 403 793 NS Michelle Johnson SO 20:46.1 2 122 792 NS Joanna Johnson SR 19:28.4 6 (620) 789 NS Morgan Camy SR 22:11.5 3 385 795 NS Brittany O'Regan JR 20:40.0 7 (668) 794 NS Ellen Maynes SR 22:46.0 4 388 791 NS Kelly Harris JR 20:40.4 50. 1357 Arroyo (20:08.2 100:40.7) =================================== 1 73 522 NCS Ashley Chan JR 19:11.7 5 412 527 NCS Jordan Casci JR 20:47.1 2 147 523 NCS Yu-Mee Leal SR 19:37.5 6 (460) 526 NCS Jin-Mee Leal JR 21:03.1 3 362 524 NCS Lacey Bockhaus SO 20:32.0 7 (563) 528 NCS Kylie Boch JR 21:42.1 4 363 525 NCS Samantha Kearney SO 20:32.4 51. 1358 Oak Ridge (19:56.9 99:44.2) =================================== 1 6 1292 SJS Alex Kosinski JR 17:59.2 5 413 1291 SJS Ashley Garrett JR 20:47.3 2 213 1289 SJS Alex Dromensk JR 19:53.1 6 (594) 1290 SJS Kathryn Fergerson FR 21:56.5 3 355 1294 SJS Ashley Silva JR 20:30.3 7 (697) 1293 SJS Caitlin Parvin JR 23:19.7 4 371 1288 SJS Ellie Dickson SR 20:34.3 52. 1384 Birmingham (20:10.5 100:52.1) =================================== 1 78 454 LAS Jennifer Hernandez SR 19:12.4 5 468 457 LAS Grace Valenzuela SR 21:06.5 2 127 453 LAS Emmaline Hartel SR 19:30.4 6 (600) 452 LAS Charnelle Dove SR 21:59.5 3 307 455 LAS Ashley Lujano JR 20:16.6 7 (626) 1909 LAS Cassandra Soto FR 22:18.1 4 404 456 LAS Jocelyn Oviedo SR 20:46.2 53. 1400 Ponderosa (20:12.7 101:03.2) =================================== 1 124 1304 SJS Deborah Maier SO 19:29.3 5 523 1303 SJS Rachel Lambert SO 21:24.8 2 233 1307 SJS Kelly Roberts FR 19:58.5 6 (566) 1305 SJS Rachel Mullen JR 21:43.4 3 238 1306 SJS Becky Preto FR 19:59.8 7 (577) 1301 SJS Brianne Cook FR 21:48.0 4 282 1302 SJS Samantha Diaz FR 20:10.8 54. 1406 Crystal Springs Upld (20:10.2 100:51.0) =================================== 1 218 610 NCS Blair Snyder SR 19:53.9 5 330 613 NCS Chelsea Davis SR 20:23.0 2 263 611 NCS Maddie Rozwat JR 20:05.3 6 (599) 615 NCS Rachel Madding FR 21:59.3 3 283 614 NCS Alysha de Souza SO 20:10.8 7 (641) 616 NCS Ariana Peck SO 22:26.9 4 312 612 NCS Aimee Raleigh FR 20:18.0 55. 1461 North (20:22.2 101:50.7) =================================== 1 100 405 CS Candace Carlson FR 19:21.2 5 644 408 CS Bridgett McClain FR 22:30.4 2 192 404 CS Amanda Montgomery SR 19:48.4 6 (748) 409 CS Yolanda Franklin SO 25:17.2 3 232 406 CS Ann Hug SR 19:57.6 7 (752) 410 CS Sara Noble SO 26:00.3 4 293 407 CS Emily Robinson SO 20:13.1 56. 1476 Maranatha (20:15.3 101:16.4) =================================== 1 134 1633 SS Rachel Gill JR 19:35.8 5 379 1636 SS Danielle Ritcher JR 20:37.7 2 262 1634 SS Mackenzie Klein SO 20:05.2 6 (564) 1638 SS Mikarla Cowen SO 21:42.3 3 327 1635 SS Roxanne Cook FR 20:22.1 7 (666) 1639 SS Melissa Bishop JR 22:45.8 4 374 1637 SS Rebecca Cassou SO 20:35.6 57. 1490 Riverbank (20:12.4 101:01.9) =================================== 1 10 1318 SJS Maritza Garcia JR 18:13.5 4 369 1315 SJS Georgina Arnold SR 20:33.9 2 171 1321 SJS Bianca Melchor SR 19:43.2 5 615 1319 SJS Brittany Harrison SR 22:09.4 3 325 1316 SJS Angelica Duarte SR 20:21.9 6 (701) 1320 SJS Tiffany Lackey SR 23:30.1 58. 1575 Del Oro (20:17.0 101:24.7) =================================== 1 33 1217 SJS Brianna Atkins SO 18:40.3 5 522 1220 SJS Lauren Jabusch SR 21:24.4 2 332 1218 SJS Randi Evans JR 20:24.8 6 (550) 1221 SJS Sandee Mariner JR 21:36.9 3 340 1223 SJS Jill Tokutomi SR 20:27.0 7 (624) 1219 SJS Sara Hansen JR 22:15.8 4 348 1222 SJS Merie Paddeck SO 20:28.2 59. 1590 Bishop O'Dowd (20:15.2 101:15.8) =================================== 1 13 538 NCS Alexi Pappas SO 18:18.4 4 414 543 NCS Brazile Clark SO 20:47.5 2 277 539 NCS Melissa Yee JR 20:09.6 5 540 541 NCS Stephanie Fong SO 21:32.3 3 346 540 NCS Elizabeth Hendrix JR 20:28.0 6 (601) 542 NCS Amy Eisenberg SO 22:00.4 60. 1592 Chadwick (20:23.0 101:54.8) =================================== 1 125 1451 SS Kelly Owen FR 19:29.8 5 471 1447 SS Ella Kern JR 21:07.1 2 204 1446 SS Jessica McFarlane JR 19:51.1 6 (544) 1450 SS Eleni Marmalis SO 21:34.6 3 360 1445 SS Elise Yoshida FR 20:31.3 7 (561) 1448 SS Lena Vayberg FR 21:40.6 4 432 1449 SS Hilary Brown JR 20:55.5 61. 1595 Marlborough (20:21.6 101:48.0) =================================== 1 88 1647 SS Kate Grace JR 19:14.9 5 467 1649 SS Ashley Phillips FR 21:06.3 2 272 1648 SS Christina Phillips JR 20:07.5 6 (536) 1652 SS Celia Stockwell JR 21:29.8 3 366 1650 SS Carlyle Davis FR 20:33.2 7 (570) 1653 SS Allie Gross SR 21:44.4 4 402 1651 SS Julie Heidt SO 20:46.1 62. 1633 Paraclete (20:32.9 102:44.3) =================================== 1 132 1725 SS Alexis Velazquez SO 19:34.5 5 616 1729 SS Diane O'Meara JR 22:10.4 2 167 1724 SS Kaitlin Huerta JR 19:42.6 6 (623) 1730 SS Katie Twogood SO 22:15.4 3 177 1726 SS Haley Kennedy FR 19:44.0 7 (699) 1727 SS Andrea Gutierrez SR 23:25.6 4 541 1728 SS Catherine Pourdavoud JR 21:32.8 63. 1634 Castro Valley (20:26.3 102:11.1) =================================== 1 135 573 NCS Karlina Beringer SO 19:35.8 5 478 576 NCS Karen Chan SO 21:09.1 2 216 574 NCS Kaitlin Santisteban SO 19:53.7 6 (505) 577 NCS Kwai Philpott SO 21:19.5 3 331 575 NCS Kaitlyn Banchero SR 20:24.5 7 (597) 579 NCS Amy Sweetman SR 21:58.7 4 474 578 NCS Jessica LaPonte SR 21:08.0 64. 1639 Mission Prep (20:05.9 100:29.3) =================================== 1 1 376 CS Jordan Hasay FR 17:10.2 5 502 382 CS Amanda Ford FR 21:17.2 2 210 377 CS Katie Mooney JR 19:52.1 6 (543) 381 CS Paige Czarnecki SO 21:34.4 3 444 379 CS Allison Fields SR 20:59.2 7 (632) 380 CS Becky Stewart JR 22:21.8 4 482 378 CS Sarah Whitaker JR 21:10.6 65. 1643 Carondelet (20:27.9 102:19.2) =================================== 1 172 568 NCS Ashley Chavez SO 19:43.2 5 555 570 NCS Tati Delledera FR 21:38.6 2 175 566 NCS Sara Aliotti FR 19:43.9 6 (591) 571 NCS Chelsea Wheeler SR 21:54.7 3 278 567 NCS Nicole Rumore FR 20:09.7 7 (657) 572 NCS Lisa Fugere SR 22:38.1 4 463 569 NCS Shannon Moore SO 21:03.8 66. 1651 Irvine (20:25.5 102:07.3) =================================== 1 99 1570 SS Katherine Nielsen JR 19:20.2 5 497 1575 SS Meghan Sanchez SO 21:15.1 2 288 1572 SS Vivien Cook SO 20:12.3 6 (562) 1574 SS Lauren Auerbarn SO 21:40.7 3 313 1571 SS Thoa Pham JR 20:18.1 7 (675) 1576 SS Daryn Fabbri SR 22:58.3 4 454 1573 SS Jessica Bloom FR 21:01.6 67. 1668 Harvard-Westlake (20:28.1 102:20.5) =================================== 1 60 1562 SS Bridget Ballard SR 19:04.1 5 557 1568 SS Janise On JR 21:39.4 2 182 1563 SS Catherine Humphreville SR 19:45.4 6 (658) 1566 SS Sasha Mitchell SR 22:38.2 3 365 1564 SS Sarah Mills SR 20:33.0 7 (664) 1565 SS Corinne Hieatt SR 22:44.5 4 504 1567 SS Julia Wick SO 21:18.6 68. 1708 La Jolla Country Day (20:40.1 103:20.5) =================================== 1 67 1006 SDS Valerie Christy SR 19:08.6 5 635 1012 SDS Sasha Binderow FR 22:23.8 2 117 1007 SDS Lauren Pischel JR 19:27.1 6 (636) 1010 SDS Jasmine Junnarkar JR 22:25.0 3 268 1008 SDS Hanako Justice SR 20:06.2 7 (648) 1009 SDS Ariel Abbott SO 22:32.0 4 621 1011 SDS Breanna Muir FR 22:14.8 69. 1709 Carmel (20:27.7 102:18.2) =================================== 1 195 45 CCS Thea Lee JR 19:49.2 4 386 41 CCS Rosie Balcar JR 20:40.1 2 350 47 CCS Cynthia Toth JR 20:28.6 5 411 44 CCS Annasophie Lee FR 20:46.9 3 367 42 CCS Bonnie Given SO 20:33.4 6 (419) 43 CCS Shelby Hawthorne JR 20:51.1 70. 1744 El Camino Real (20:31.8 102:39.0) =================================== 1 120 461 LAS Sarah Roth JR 19:28.0 5 545 460 LAS Sabrina Grigorian JR 21:35.2 2 316 462 LAS Venus Vakhshori JR 20:20.0 6 (558) 1914 LAS Shana Barkhordari JR 21:39.4 3 347 1912 LAS Emily Foxman SR 20:28.0 7 (704) 1920 LAS Bridgett Mills SR 23:34.3 4 416 1913 LAS Penelope Gillette FR 20:47.8 71. 1782 Enterprise (20:32.8 102:43.7) =================================== 1 50 820 NS Lindsey Kirschman SR 18:55.7 4 524 821 NS Michelle Medina SO 21:24.9 2 258 819 NS Stephanie Frescas JR 20:04.5 5 529 818 NS Elycia Zempe SR 21:26.8 3 421 817 NS Amanda Barber JR 20:51.8 6 (609) 822 NS Breanna Winstead FR 22:05.6 72. 1789 Presentation (20:35.6 102:57.7) =================================== 1 194 158 CCS Kathleen Dazzi SR 19:48.6 5 542 159 CCS Jordan Fillmore SO 21:33.3 2 196 163 CCS Katie Wallace JR 19:49.4 6 (575) 162 CCS Lauren Ruiz JR 21:46.1 3 417 161 CCS Rebekah Phillips FR 20:48.0 7 (587) 157 CCS Jennifer Chau SO 21:52.0 4 440 160 CCS Christina Lee FR 20:58.4 73. 1813 La Jolla (20:36.7 103:03.1) =================================== 1 148 993 SDS Margot Hedlin JR 19:37.6 5 534 996 SDS Maya Gamble JR 21:29.2 2 276 992 SDS Tess Plant FR 20:09.1 6 (546) 994 SDS Elizabeth Howard JR 21:35.3 3 389 995 SDS Laurie Mittermiller SR 20:41.0 7 (548) 998 SDS Kate Weber JR 21:35.7 4 466 997 SDS Maegan Bautista FR 21:06.2 74. 1827 Laguna Beach (20:34.5 102:52.5) =================================== 1 55 1587 SS Alex Crawley JR 19:01.0 5 493 1591 SS Kelly McCarter FR 21:14.3 2 357 1588 SS Kady Tucker JR 20:30.5 6 (513) 1592 SS Chanel Brooks SO 21:22.0 3 458 1589 SS Avery Zoellner JR 21:02.5 7 (651) 1590 SS Ashley Eaton SO 22:34.5 4 464 1593 SS Kendra Arnold FR 21:04.2 75. 1870 Alameda (20:39.4 103:16.6) =================================== 1 215 503 NCS Devaja Shafer SR 19:53.6 5 514 506 NCS Ellen Suderman-Talco SO 21:22.0 2 273 504 NCS Jessica Mason SR 20:08.1 6 (537) 507 NCS Gabriela Bobarnac SO 21:30.9 3 395 508 NCS Jessica Vaughan SR 20:45.0 7 (605) 509 NCS Katie Lindstedt JR 22:02.0 4 473 505 NCS Mercedes Zapata JR 21:07.9 76. 1876 Piedmont (20:42.5 103:32.5) =================================== 1 198 707 NCS Dana Isokawa SR 19:49.7 5 583 711 NCS Catie Cox FR 21:49.2 2 237 706 NCS Marki Becker FR 19:59.5 6 (633) 710 NCS Claire Evans JR 22:22.5 3 305 708 NCS Sunnye Lauren JR 20:16.3 7 (685) 712 NCS Rachel Simkover JR 23:06.5 4 553 709 NCS Libby Freeman SO 21:37.8 77. 1912 Arcata (20:49.4 104:06.6) =================================== 1 106 515 NCS Tiffany Knox SR 19:22.6 5 631 520 NCS Jane Leer JR 22:20.2 2 271 517 NCS Emma Kelsey SR 20:07.2 6 (708) 518 NCS Molly Simas JR 23:38.4 3 298 516 NCS Arielle Frasher-Slavin SO 20:14.1 7 (762) 514 NCS Yasmine White SR 32:50.0 4 606 519 NCS Molly Hoch SR 22:02.5 78. 1945 Flintridge Prep (20:42.3 103:31.3) =================================== 1 274 1542 SS Ciara Gonzalez SR 20:08.7 5 520 1541 SS Renee Chang JR 21:23.7 2 377 1543 SS Kathryn Iwata SO 20:36.1 6 (579) 1540 SS Melody Aaron JR 21:48.3 3 380 1544 SS Amanda Peterson SO 20:37.8 7 (622) 1545 SS Annie Ruch SO 22:15.0 4 394 1546 SS Lauren Von Der Ahe JR 20:45.0 79. 1946 Union Mine (20:45.1 103:45.2) =================================== 1 123 1350 SJS Samantha Dougherty FR 19:28.8 5 551 1352 SJS Laura Mahaffy FR 21:37.2 2 345 1355 SJS Hillary Trainor SR 20:27.7 6 (585) 1354 SJS Laura Sosa SO 21:50.6 3 435 1351 SJS Allison Jones SO 20:57.3 7 (694) 1349 SJS Melissa Cosens SR 23:16.3 4 492 1353 SJS Christy Perisho SR 21:14.2 80. 1970 Morro Bay (20:43.3 103:36.5) =================================== 1 323 1667 SS Sammy Thomas SO 20:21.0 5 426 1665 SS Katlin Baumgartner JR 20:53.7 2 392 1663 SS Kim Canete SR 20:42.8 6 (509) 1666 SS Erin Riley SO 21:20.4 3 405 1669 SS Terri Moothart FR 20:46.3 7 (539) 1668 SS Heidi Keas FR 21:31.9 4 424 1664 SS Emi Miller SR 20:52.7 81. 2037 St. Francis-M.V. (20:47.2 103:55.8) =================================== 1 353 211 CCS Alyssa Arvin SO 20:29.9 4 433 216 CCS Dakota Taylor FR 20:56.0 2 354 214 CCS Ashmi Pathela SO 20:30.1 5 488 213 CCS Shelby Golan SO 21:13.2 3 409 215 CCS Michelle Roemer JR 20:46.6 6 (528) 212 CCS Alexis Perez SO 21:26.4 82. 2065 Our Lady of Peace (20:51.1 104:15.1) =================================== 1 208 1033 SDS Katie Barrett SR 19:52.0 5 519 1037 SDS Mairead Bretney FR 21:23.6 2 401 1034 SDS Maria Barrett SO 20:46.1 6 (588) 1038 SDS Michele Valinske JR 21:52.2 3 442 1035 SDS Catalina Hallock JR 20:58.9 7 (659) 1039 SDS Nicola Carlson JR 22:38.9 4 495 1036 SDS Heidi Johnson SO 21:14.5 83. 2134 Escalon (20:57.2 104:45.8) =================================== 1 22 1239 SJS Amanda Moreno SR 18:31.5 5 625 1234 SJS Taylor Arnold FR 22:16.1 2 439 1233 SJS Emily Alves SR 20:58.2 6 (674) 1238 SJS Samantha Metzler SR 22:57.3 3 446 1237 SJS Annelyse Delucchi SO 20:59.5 7 (687) 1235 SJS Marie Beard JR 23:09.0 4 602 1236 SJS Mary Courtright SR 22:00.5 84. 2168 King's Academy (20:57.3 104:46.2) =================================== 1 247 96 CCS Priya Pappu FR 20:02.3 5 535 91 CCS Kristen Butelo JR 21:29.6 2 381 90 CCS Jessica Butelo SR 20:38.2 6 (628) 94 CCS Samantha Mix SR 22:19.0 3 487 95 CCS Monica Monari JR 21:12.9 7 (652) 93 CCS Monica Junge FR 22:34.7 4 518 92 CCS Emily Henderson JR 21:23.2 85. 2171 Lowell (21:02.5 105:12.3) =================================== 1 227 1159 SFS Anna Li SR 19:56.2 5 640 1165 SFS Wen-Wai Yim JR 22:26.5 2 341 1160 SFS Jaimie Ngo JR 20:27.1 6 (663) 1163 SFS Cynthia Leung JR 22:43.9 3 451 1162 SFS Alexis Kim JR 21:00.9 7 (688) 1164 SFS Jeena Arnold JR 23:09.5 4 512 1161 SFS Susanna Liu SR 21:21.6 86. 2194 Centennial (20:57.9 104:49.5) =================================== 1 302 281 CS Jennifer Dittman JR 20:15.2 5 507 284 CS Clare Merz JR 21:19.8 2 397 282 CS Lizzy Baker-Steimer SO 20:45.5 6 (571) 286 CS Jill Unruh SR 21:44.7 3 485 283 CS Marissa Crook SR 21:11.5 7 (683) 287 CS Holly Moseley JR 23:03.9 4 503 285 CS Brianna Smith SR 21:17.5 87. 2270 Clovis East (21:08.0 105:39.7) =================================== 1 241 309 CS Katy Harris SR 20:00.5 4 592 311 CS Kaitlyn Kaufmann SR 21:54.9 2 328 308 CS Emily Hamilton FR 20:22.2 5 611 312 CS Kristin Carlisle FR 22:06.6 3 498 313 CS Jenifer McEntire JR 21:15.5 6 (643) 314 CS Natasha Shah FR 22:28.5 88. 2293 Shafter (21:18.7 106:33.3) =================================== 1 311 422 CS Yesenia Esparza SR 20:17.7 5 705 426 CS Amy Waters SO 23:36.5 2 324 423 CS Elizabeth Wittenberg FR 20:21.5 6 (736) 427 CS Ines Portillo SR 24:30.5 3 469 424 CS Cassandra Salazar SO 21:06.6 7 (749) 428 CS Stefana Kosareff JR 25:33.9 4 484 425 CS Adrianna Reyna JR 21:11.0 89. 2304 Colfax (21:07.0 105:34.9) =================================== 1 303 1188 SJS Danielle Stam FR 20:15.5 5 593 1187 SJS Josie Ruzette FR 21:55.6 2 375 1183 SJS Sarah Clark JR 20:35.8 6 (614) 1186 SJS Stephanie Greenwood JR 22:08.5 3 461 1182 SJS Tabbitha Bailey SO 21:03.1 7 (637) 1184 SJS Francesca Cole SO 22:26.2 4 572 1185 SJS Ella DelSarto JR 21:44.9 90. 2338 Castilleja (21:18.1 106:30.5) =================================== 1 92 60 CCS Ashley Schoettle SR 19:17.1 5 670 56 CCS Ellery Drake SO 22:49.4 2 449 55 CCS Tomi Amos SR 21:00.4 6 (707) 57 CCS Meredith Harding FR 23:38.0 3 559 61 CCS Sonja Swenson SO 21:39.7 7 (730) 59 CCS Olivia Porra JR 24:12.8 4 568 58 CCS Kim Kilgore SO 21:43.9 91. 2452 Bellermine-Jefferson (21:28.4 107:21.7) =================================== 1 259 1389 SS Gabriella Gonzalez SO 20:04.8 5 680 1387 SS Shenandoah Fasano JR 23:02.7 2 326 1385 SS Amber Herkey SR 20:22.0 6 (693) 1390 SS Joelle Hajj SO 23:15.9 3 574 1391 SS Giovanna Gonzalez FR 21:44.9 7 (698) 1386 SS Nicole Taylor SR 23:23.7 4 613 1388 SS Alana Segura SO 22:07.3 92. 2459 St. Margaret's (21:17.3 106:26.3) =================================== 1 383 1815 SS Lauren Dunlop SR 20:39.6 5 589 1819 SS Paige Parker SR 21:52.7 2 438 1816 SS Jais Tollette SO 20:58.0 6 (646) 1820 SS Sarah Verano JR 22:30.7 3 465 1817 SS Annie Wilson JR 21:05.5 7 (682) 1821 SS Adrienne Baker JR 23:03.3 4 584 1818 SS Haley Hunsaker SR 21:50.5 93. 2470 Cate (21:16.8 106:23.8) =================================== 1 387 1432 SS Alison Ryu SR 20:40.2 4 554 1434 SS Kelsey Tanner SR 21:37.8 2 456 1433 SS Celine Cutter SR 21:02.1 5 565 1436 SS Cascade Zale FR 21:43.4 3 508 1435 SS Samantha Ryu SO 21:20.3 6 (735) 1437 SS Vanessa Cruz SR 24:27.3 94. 2474 University S. F. (21:27.4 107:16.6) =================================== 1 75 756 NCS Andrea Imhof JR 19:12.0 5 630 762 NCS Lena McCauley SR 22:20.0 2 567 757 NCS Allison Dorey SO 21:43.7 6 (662) 759 NCS Hannah Kingsley-Ma FR 22:43.1 3 598 758 NCS Kelsey McClure FR 21:59.1 7 (726) 761 NCS Alexandra Fox FR 24:02.6 4 604 760 NCS Danielle Lemieux FR 22:01.8 95. 2480 Yreka (21:16.6 106:23.0) =================================== 1 408 889 NS Amelia Martin FR 20:46.5 5 582 890 NS Kelsey Robberson FR 21:49.0 2 472 887 NS Gina Davis SO 21:07.6 6 (672) 892 NS Julie Weber SO 22:55.5 3 491 891 NS Carrie Turner FR 21:14.0 7 (713) 888 NS Chelsea Hamilton FR 23:45.3 4 527 893 NS Krista Yardley JR 21:25.9 96. 2519 Mt. Whitney (21:28.8 107:23.6) =================================== 1 221 390 CS Alsa Wubeye SO 19:55.2 5 638 393 CS Ally Medina SR 22:26.3 2 486 395 CS Misty Morgan SR 21:12.0 6 (678) 394 CS Angie Navarro JR 23:01.1 3 556 391 CS Maricela Flores SR 21:39.1 7 (718) 396 CS Kristy Morgan SR 23:50.9 4 618 392 CS Fanaye Wubeye SR 22:11.0 97. 2584 Santa Fe Christian (21:49.4 109:06.6) =================================== 1 201 1067 SDS Jaclyn Christopher JR 19:50.4 5 709 1071 SDS Elizabeth Allison SR 23:40.3 2 415 1069 SDS Arin Thorsell FR 20:47.7 6 (739) 1073 SDS Chantel Duhamel SO 24:39.9 3 586 1068 SDS Tarah Kading SO 21:51.9 7 (740) 1070 SDS Brooke Weisenberger SO 24:41.8 4 673 1072 SDS Julie Searle SO 22:56.3 98. 2588 Linfield Christian (21:29.1 107:25.4) =================================== 1 427 1604 SS Ashley Johnson SO 20:54.2 5 645 1608 SS Rebecca Hall JR 22:30.5 2 455 1603 SS Erika Lacy SO 21:01.8 6 (650) 1609 SS Lindsey Christian FR 22:34.2 3 483 1605 SS Sydney Smith SR 21:10.9 7 (692) 1607 SS Alisha Luxton SO 23:15.7 4 578 1606 SS Cristina Gomez JR 21:48.0 99. 2670 Lassen (22:15.1 111:15.4) =================================== 1 265 838 NS Britiny Riley SR 20:05.7 4 727 840 NS Shawna Schuyler JR 24:05.9 2 422 839 NS Leanne Riley SR 20:52.4 5 741 835 NS Maryann Guererro SO 24:49.1 3 515 836 NS Miranda Harris JR 21:22.3 6 (760) 841 NS Yasha Truxton SR 31:59.8 100. 2747 Templeton (21:59.7 109:58.3) =================================== 1 344 433 CS Ali Simpson SR 20:27.6 5 710 438 CS Alexx Robles FR 23:40.6 2 391 434 CS Kelly Wimmer SR 20:42.1 6 (721) 435 CS Reanna El-Sabbagh JR 23:53.4 3 647 436 CS Joy Cuerten JR 22:31.5 7 (751) 439 CS Ali Glenesk SR 25:49.0 4 655 437 CS Kim Velasquez SR 22:36.5 101. 2772 Sage Hill (21:46.4 108:51.6) =================================== 1 335 1755 SS Katie McKeon SO 20:25.8 5 627 1759 SS Kelsey Rose SR 22:18.2 2 595 1756 SS Mackenzie Muhonen FR 21:58.0 6 (733) 1760 SS Allison Ong SO 24:24.1 3 596 1758 SS Aiyana Bobrownicki FR 21:58.2 7 (745) 1761 SS Sara Montazami SO 25:13.6 4 619 1757 SS Cait Williamson FR 22:11.4 102. 2846 Lick Wilmerding (22:00.8 110:04.0) =================================== 1 343 644 NCS Piper Niehaus SR 20:27.5 4 660 647 NCS Emma Smart FR 22:40.3 2 517 645 NCS Charlotte Gjedsted SR 21:22.5 5 677 646 NCS Iris Clayter FR 23:01.0 3 649 648 NCS Claire Ashcraft FR 22:32.7 6 (714) 649 NCS Claire Fisher FR 23:45.6 103. 2850 Willits (22:09.2 110:45.6) =================================== 1 373 777 NCS Cheyenne Waldman SR 20:35.4 5 732 781 NCS Maya Mileck JR 24:24.1 2 499 778 NCS Ashley Shepherd SR 21:16.3 6 (738) 782 NCS Ashely Rosenquist SR 24:39.0 3 612 780 NCS Amber Shepherd SR 22:06.8 7 (746) 783 NCS Colleen Kamaroff FR 25:13.8 4 634 779 NCS Raeann Davis SR 22:23.0 104. 2938 The Bishop's School (22:43.8 113:38.8) =================================== 1 256 1084 SDS Elizabeth Schulze FR 20:04.4 4 723 1087 SDS Becca Levin SR 23:54.0 2 511 1085 SDS Alicia Triana FR 21:21.4 5 737 1086 SDS Emily Taylor JR 24:35.1 3 711 1088 SDS Naomi Wagner FR 23:43.9 105. 2949 Oakland (22:23.0 111:54.9) =================================== 1 284 896 OS Jessica Phuong SR 20:10.8 5 706 900 OS Jamillah Rose SR 23:37.5 2 590 897 OS Lauren Lok SR 21:52.7 6 (712) 901 OS Caroline Sou JR 23:44.0 3 679 899 OS Gianna Gallo JR 23:01.2 7 (747) 902 OS Jenny Sar SO 25:17.1 4 690 898 OS Linda Liang JR 23:12.7 106. 2954 Exeter (22:18.4 111:31.9) =================================== 1 398 326 CS Allison Gonzales SO 20:45.6 5 720 329 CS Gabby Garcia FR 23:52.6 2 510 327 CS Abbey Cochran SR 21:20.8 6 (724) 332 CS Grecia Madriz JR 23:54.9 3 642 330 CS Kara Hayes FR 22:27.7 7 (725) 331 CS Jennifer Landers SO 23:58.7 4 684 328 CS Rachel Mitchell SR 23:05.2 107. 2956 Convent-Sacred Heart (22:06.3 110:31.4) =================================== 1 423 603 NCS Morgan McGovern SR 20:52.6 5 671 609 NCS Darcy Ward SR 22:52.4 2 576 605 NCS Allison Sloan JR 21:47.5 6 (681) 604 NCS Nora McGovern SO 23:03.1 3 617 606 NCS Caroline Rosseti FR 22:10.5 7 (703) 608 NCS Claire Cannon FR 23:33.1 4 669 607 NCS Katie Flannery JR 22:48.4 108. 3121 Ursuline (23:10.3 115:51.1) =================================== 1 319 771 NCS Marielle Ponticiello JR 20:20.0 4 743 775 NCS Gabie Cobar FR 24:59.1 2 639 772 NCS Annie Immordino SO 22:26.4 5 744 776 NCS Makisha Maier SR 25:05.1 3 676 774 NCS Rachelle Puccioni SO 23:00.5 109. 3363 Calvin Christian (23:04.2 115:20.6) =================================== 1 581 932 SDS Melissa Robertson SO 21:48.7 4 700 934 SDS Frances Harbour JR 23:26.4 2 667 935 SDS Amanda Vos SO 22:45.8 5 729 936 SDS Joleen West JR 24:12.6 3 686 933 SDS Kendall Hendricks SR 23:07.1 6 (754) 937 SDS Alyssa Coronado SO 26:40.6 110. 3604 Julian (24:51.4 124:16.7) =================================== 1 654 978 SDS Gina Beckman JR 22:35.5 4 750 981 SDS Heather Hallahan SO 25:39.0 2 702 979 SDS Brenna Kelly JR 23:31.3 5 756 982 SDS Sarah Edman JR 27:40.0 3 742 980 SDS Meghan Madigan JR 24:50.9 6 (758) 983 SDS Thersa Duey FR 28:33.3 111. 3637 Jim Elliot (24:25.5 122:07.1) =================================== 1 691 1270 SJS Chelsea Cornwell SO 23:15.1 4 734 1274 SJS Amanda Stevens SO 24:26.5 2 728 1273 SJS Lexi Hubbard FR 24:09.0 5 753 1272 SJS Heidi Hathorn SO 26:01.6 3 731 1275 SJS Elizabeth Thiesen FR 24:14.9 6 (757) 1269 SJS Kristin Anema SO 28:02.9 112. 3687 Bakersfield Christia (27:46.2 138:50.6) =================================== 1 695 261 CS Elizabeth Adee SO 23:16.6 4 759 264 CS Brandi Latta FR 31:56.7 2 717 262 CS Heidi McCutcheon JR 23:50.1 5 761 265 CS Whitney Reinhardt FR 32:25.4 3 755 263 CS Lauren Merrill JR 27:21.8

CCS Boys

9 CCS Ben Sitler SR St. Francis 15:29 4:59 38 CCS Mohamed Abdolla SO Willow Glen 15:53 5:07 43 CCS Marcos Corona JR Willow Glen 15:55 5:08 50 CCS Nicolas Alvarado SR St. Ignatiu 15:57 5:08 54 CCS Matt Snyder JR St. Ignatiu 15:59 5:09 69 CCS Kevin Schneider SR Fremont 16:05 5:11 74 CCS Robbie Knorr JR Valley Chr- 16:08 5:12 76 CCS Rob Avarado SR St. Ignatiu 16:11 5:13 88 CCS Brad Surh SO Carlmont 16:15 5:14 89 CCS Scott Himmelberger SR Palo Alto 16:15 5:14 99 CCS Matthew Petrillo JR Los Gatos 16:19 5:15 100 CCS Diego Estrada SO Alisal 16:19 5:15 119 CCS Francis Reynolds SR Palo Alto 16:25 5:17 147 CCS Jonathan Gragert SR Evergreen 16:30 5:19 149 CCS Michael Landry SO Santa Cruz 16:30 5:19 158 CCS Enrique Lopez SR Alisal 16:31 5:19 159 CCS Sam Pompei SR St. Francis 16:32 5:20 162 CCS Philip Pompei SO St. Francis 16:32 5:20 164 CCS Greg Surh JR Carlmont 16:33 5:20 165 CCS Wes Buntman JR Monte Vista 16:33 5:20 178 CCS Walter Mayeda SO Aptos 16:35 5:21 191 CCS Robert Ramos SR Willow Glen 16:36 5:21 192 CCS Brad Jacobs JR Saratoga 16:37 5:21 210 CCS Joe Johnston SR Burlingame 16:40 5:22 212 CCS Andrew Kohnert SR Terra Nova 16:41 5:22 219 CCS Eric Johnson SR St. Francis 16:41 5:23 233 CCS Ivan Alfaro SR No. Montere 16:44 5:23 240 CCS Jon Berthet JR Los Gatos 16:44 5:24 242 CCS Nick Palladino JR Carlmont 16:44 5:24 246 CCS Kyle Stewart JR St. Francis 16:45 5:24 251 CCS Monte Keleher SR Burlingame 16:46 5:24 252 CCS Jimmy Jatho JR Los Gatos 16:46 5:24 257 CCS Justin McArthur JR Willow Glen 16:47 5:24 264 CCS Michael Borg SR Serra 16:48 5:25 271 CCS Rylan Hunt FR Aptos 16:49 5:25 279 CCS Kevin Collins SR San Lorenzo 16:50 5:25 291 CCS Steven Borg SR Serra 16:52 5:26 292 CCS Seth Smart SR Los Gatos 16:52 5:26 295 CCS Alejandro Alvarez-BaJR Watsonville 16:52 5:26 305 CCS Andy Burich JR Los Gatos 16:54 5:27 311 CCS Greg Innes FR St. Ignatiu 16:55 5:27 317 CCS Sean Reavey JR St. Ignatiu 16:55 5:27 319 CCS Oscar Pena SO King City 16:56 5:27 333 CCS Michael Machado SO No. Montere 16:57 5:28 351 CCS Austin Logie SO Carlmont 17:00 5:29 365 CCS Wazi Aguirre SR King City 17:01 5:29 375 CCS Brian Humrich SR Serra 17:02 5:29 393 CCS Daniel Taylor JR San Lorenzo 17:06 5:31 396 CCS Mike Calcagno JR St. Francis 17:07 5:31 403 CCS Alex Blease JR St. Francis 17:07 5:31 410 CCS Tyler Larson SO Carmel 17:08 5:31 413 CCS Carl Reid SR Gunn 17:09 5:31 415 CCS Eddie Trujillo JR San Benito 17:09 5:32 417 CCS Jack Racine SR Half Moon B 17:10 5:32 423 CCS Brandon Bible JR Pacific Col 17:10 5:32 424 CCS Filiberto Ramos JR King City 17:11 5:32 428 CCS Alec Nickolls JR Los Altos 17:11 5:32 430 CCS Lance Wolfsmith FR Ann Sobrato 17:12 5:32 444 CCS Joe Viglienzoni SR Soquel 17:14 5:33 445 CCS Nick Cannata-Bowman JR S.h. Cathed 17:14 5:33 446 CCS Jason Chorpening SR Serra 17:14 5:33 449 CCS Dayne Gradone FR Aptos 17:14 5:33 462 CCS Jesus Camacho SR King City 17:16 5:34 463 CCS Cole Jones SO Serra 17:17 5:34 465 CCS Andre LaMothe SO R.l. Steven 17:17 5:34 466 CCS Eduardo Bravo SR King City 17:17 5:34 469 CCS Ethan Wicklund JR S.h. Cathed 17:17 5:34 486 CCS Antonio Dorado SO No. Montere 17:19 5:35 492 CCS Dane Sawyer SO Los Gatos 17:20 5:35 497 CCS Omeed Moghadam JR Carlmont 17:21 5:35 500 CCS Kramer Straube JR Sacred Hear 17:21 5:36 516 CCS Gino Leonio JR Serra 17:25 5:37 526 CCS Michael Johnson SO Los Gatos 17:27 5:37 536 CCS Roberto Romero SR No. Montere 17:29 5:38 538 CCS Alex Navarro SO Sacred Hear 17:29 5:38 539 CCS Manuel Esparza SO No. Montere 17:29 5:38 541 CCS Mike Palmtag SR No. Montere 17:29 5:38 553 CCS Ruben Camacho SR Willow Glen 17:32 5:39 557 CCS Charles Rogers SO Burlingame 17:33 5:39 560 CCS Eric Williams JR San Lorenzo 17:34 5:39 566 CCS Max Keleher FR Burlingame 17:35 5:40 572 CCS Chris Proffitt SO San Lorenzo 17:36 5:40 586 CCS Jonathon Schannep SR Redwood Chr 17:37 5:41 590 CCS Evan Grzejka FR St. Ignatiu 17:38 5:41 596 CCS Kevin Hodge SR Valley Chr- 17:39 5:41 599 CCS Luke Luboff SO San Lorenzo 17:41 5:42 603 CCS Miguel Camarena SO No. Montere 17:41 5:42 617 CCS Taylor Poole SO Aptos 17:44 5:43 619 CCS Jerry Maccallister SO San Lorenzo 17:44 5:43 624 CCS Ben Holden SR Carmel 17:44 5:43 639 CCS JD Smiley SR Serra 17:47 5:44 652 CCS Sean Robinson JR King's Acad 17:50 5:45 653 CCS Jonathan Juntado SO S.h. Cathed 17:50 5:45 656 CCS Erick Herrera SR James Lick 17:50 5:45 691 CCS Ty Rothstein JR Carmel 18:01 5:48 693 CCS Ryan Howard SR St. Francis 18:01 5:48 697 CCS Mitchell Pfyl JR San Lorenzo 18:04 5:49 714 CCS Jose Rendon JR King City 18:07 5:50 719 CCS Jack Shepherd SR S.h. Cathed 18:09 5:51 724 CCS Hank Morrison FR Carmel 18:09 5:51 726 CCS Oliver Shabram SR Carmel 18:10 5:51 728 CCS Michael Bullard JR S.h. Cathed 18:12 5:52 730 CCS Steven Arce SO S.h. Cathed 18:12 5:52 731 CCS Daniel Diaz JR Willow Glen 18:13 5:52 733 CCS Samson Galato JR Willow Glen 18:13 5:52 734 CCS Justin Abantao JR S.h. Cathed 18:13 5:52 742 CCS Patrick Martin SO Burlingame 18:16 5:53 752 CCS Nick Cone SR Valley Chr- 18:19 5:54 754 CCS Joe Sereda SO King's Acad 18:19 5:54 755 CCS Sean Callahan SO Carlmont 18:19 5:54 762 CCS Anthony Laurel JR King's Acad 18:23 5:55 767 CCS Leo Zendejas JR King City 18:25 5:56 777 CCS Ben Melendes SO Aptos 18:30 5:58 780 CCS Matt Guisti SO King's Acad 18:30 5:58 789 CCS Chris Pedro FR Carlmont 18:34 5:59 795 CCS Jon Proctor JR Burlingame 18:36 5:59 804 CCS Turner Jacobs SO Aptos 18:39 6:01 815 CCS Warren Flake FR Burlingame 18:43 6:02 829 CCS Richie Jercha SR King's Acad 18:53 6:05 832 CCS Cris Cone SO Valley Chr- 18:54 6:05 844 CCS Trevor Vita JR Carmel 19:03 6:08 850 CCS Daniel Falaleyev SO York 19:05 6:09 858 CCS Eric Miller JR King's Acad 19:11 6:11 862 CCS Philip Lafrenierre FR Valley Chr- 19:13 6:11 868 CCS John Erlandson JR Valley Chr- 19:22 6:14 895 CCS Adam Karmally JR Carmel 19:42 6:21 903 CCS John Devilliers JR King's Acad 19:51 6:24 907 CCS Victor Kali SR Mills 19:57 6:26 913 CCS Billy Rowan JR Sacred Hear 20:08 6:29 924 CCS Jun Kristofferson JR Sacred Hear 20:36 6:38 932 CCS Dave Hopper FR Aptos 21:35 6:57 935 CCS Kevin Reynolds SR Sacred Hear 22:03 7:06

NCS Boys

34 NCS Tom Cox SR De La Salle 15:50 5:06 52 NCS Ben Gutierrez SR Bishop O'do 15:58 5:09 61 NCS Alex Harkins SR De La Salle 16:03 5:10 64 NCS Mike Perez SR Lower Lake 16:04 5:11 66 NCS Mark Ceraldi JR Piedmont 16:04 5:11 67 NCS Chris Vizcaino SR Campolindo 16:04 5:11 70 NCS Brendan Scanlon SR De La Salle 16:06 5:11 71 NCS Matt Duffy SO St. Mary's 16:06 5:11 72 NCS Steve Sodaro SR Redwood 16:07 5:12 77 NCS Ricky Griffith SR Piedmont 16:11 5:13 91 NCS Neal Rodrigues SR St. Joseph 16:16 5:14 104 NCS Andy Peabody JR College Par 16:20 5:16 106 NCS Sandy Spicer SR Miramonte 16:21 5:16 113 NCS Marcus Cordero SR Moreau Cath 16:22 5:16 117 NCS Ryan Lewis SR Ygnacio Val 16:24 5:17 126 NCS Joey Thomas JR Acalanes 16:27 5:18 129 NCS Logan Ensign SR Maria Carri 16:28 5:18 133 NCS Christopher Simpson SR Monte Vista 16:28 5:18 135 NCS Connor Mooney JR Acalanes 16:28 5:18 137 NCS Mauricio Hurtado SR Hayward 16:29 5:19 143 NCS Joey Kochlacs JR Campolindo 16:29 5:19 170 NCS Blake McDowall JR Montgomery 16:34 5:20 182 NCS Erick Berthaldan SR St. Mary's 16:35 5:21 187 NCS Alex Davies JR De La Salle 16:36 5:21 188 NCS Tommy Akita SR Campolindo 16:36 5:21 195 NCS Rob Riccardi JR St. Mary's 16:37 5:21 202 NCS Kyle Louv JR Eureka 16:38 5:22 205 NCS Sterling Lockkey FR Petaluma 16:39 5:22 218 NCS James Fazzio SO Castro Vall 16:41 5:23 220 NCS Emerson Powell SR Campolindo 16:42 5:23 223 NCS Sam Milechman SR Tamalpais 16:42 5:23 224 NCS Jack Leng SO Castro Vall 16:42 5:23 226 NCS David Buscho JR San Rafael 16:42 5:23 238 NCS Tyler Cannon-Reese JR Analy 16:44 5:23 243 NCS Michael Brew SR Maria Carri 16:45 5:24 247 NCS Jason Grubb SR Petaluma 16:45 5:24 267 NCS Richard Smith JR Liberty Uni 16:48 5:25 270 NCS Carl Swanson JR Alhambra 16:49 5:25 272 NCS Clinton Hayes SR Deer Valley 16:49 5:25 280 NCS Manny Rin SO Deer Valley 16:50 5:26 282 NCS Jesse Baldridge JR Piedmont 16:51 5:26 308 NCS Mike Gherini SR Miramonte 16:54 5:27 318 NCS Richard Baines SR De La Salle 16:55 5:27 330 NCS Sean Daley SR Deer Valley 16:57 5:28 336 NCS Greg Drosky SO Las Lomas 16:58 5:28 342 NCS Chris Ofstad SR Deer Valley 16:59 5:28 344 NCS Ethan Mark FR Acalanes 16:59 5:28 346 NCS Elliot Nicholson SR Castro Vall 16:59 5:28 348 NCS Benjamin Stern FR Petaluma 16:59 5:28 361 NCS Austen Diliberto JR Bishop O'do 17:00 5:29 362 NCS Dylan McCalmont SR Piedmont 17:00 5:29 370 NCS Dillon Ayers JR Eureka 17:02 5:29 373 NCS Nahoa Moya-Smith SR Piedmont 17:02 5:29 381 NCS Nate Beach SO Acalanes 17:04 5:30 382 NCS Matt Cobette SR James Logan 17:04 5:30 397 NCS Patrick McGuire JR De La Salle 17:07 5:31 402 NCS Mike Langella SO Castro Vall 17:07 5:31 407 NCS Zac Nave SO Santa Rosa 17:08 5:31 411 NCS Cory Todd SR Berean Chri 17:08 5:31 416 NCS Tony Palermini JR Deer Valley 17:10 5:32 420 NCS Matt Riley JR Castro Vall 17:10 5:32 421 NCS Brandon Felipe FR Petaluma 17:10 5:32 435 NCS James McGurk JR Miramonte 17:13 5:33 436 NCS Matt LoForte SR Alhambra 17:13 5:33 440 NCS Chris Harland DunawaJR Campolindo 17:13 5:33 457 NCS Cole Yungert SO Petaluma 17:15 5:34 458 NCS Avery James JR Deer Valley 17:15 5:34 459 NCS Adrian Gallo SO Deer Valley 17:16 5:34 461 NCS Andrew Welch SR Castro Vall 17:16 5:34 473 NCS Ian Girard JR Arcata 17:18 5:34 474 NCS Arran Rogerson SR Alameda 17:18 5:34 478 NCS Terrence Bennett SR Branson 17:18 5:35 479 NCS Ryan Aldridge SR Maria Carri 17:18 5:35 487 NCS Brian Cole JR St. Helena 17:20 5:35 489 NCS Nathan Huckeba SO Maria Carri 17:20 5:35 491 NCS Kenny Smith SO Willits 17:20 5:35 494 NCS Quin Coughlin SO Montgomery 17:21 5:35 499 NCS Jeremy Cutcher JR Montgomery 17:21 5:36 508 NCS Anirban Chowdhury SR Acalanes 17:23 5:36 514 NCS Sam Steyer SR University 17:24 5:37 518 NCS Jarred Burrows SO Miramonte 17:26 5:37 521 NCS Jed Hubbard SR Campolindo 17:26 5:37 524 NCS Tommy Vasquez SR St. Mary's 17:27 5:37 528 NCS Daniel Schieffer SR Bishop O'do 17:27 5:37 529 NCS Anton Karrman JR Maria Carri 17:28 5:38 542 NCS Parker Brown SO University 17:30 5:38 543 NCS Alex Hartz SO Maria Carri 17:30 5:38 564 NCS Phil Niedzwiedz SR Miramonte 17:34 5:40 600 NCS Pat Flannery JR Eureka 17:41 5:42 604 NCS Jon Phipps SR Eureka 17:42 5:42 613 NCS Brett Nickles SR Piedmont 17:43 5:42 614 NCS Grant Williams FR Maria Carri 17:43 5:43 615 NCS Gerard Chapot SR St. Joseph 17:43 5:43 618 NCS Patrick Wendell JR University 17:44 5:43 627 NCS Stephen Chan JR Acalanes 17:45 5:43 630 NCS Paul McWilliams SR Urban-San F 17:46 5:43 631 NCS Abram Pringle SR St. Joseph 17:46 5:43 632 NCS Zeal Levin FR Bishop O'do 17:46 5:43 635 NCS Kevin Dinglasan SR Santa Rosa 17:47 5:44 648 NCS Chase Wilson SO Head-Royce 17:49 5:44 657 NCS Ryan Troxel FR Acalanes 17:50 5:45 661 NCS Matt Katz JR College Pre 17:51 5:45 662 NCS Patrick Foley SO Petaluma 17:52 5:45 663 NCS Josh Fong JR Castro Vall 17:52 5:45 666 NCS Kyle Kelson SR Campolindo 17:53 5:46 668 NCS Jamie Lawrence SO College Pre 17:54 5:46 677 NCS Adalberto Gonzalez JR St. Mary's 17:57 5:47 678 NCS Patrick Harkins JR Bishop O'do 17:57 5:47 685 NCS Kyle Todd SR Berean Chri 17:59 5:48 687 NCS Mark Friese JR University 18:00 5:48 689 NCS Brandon Miller SR St. Joseph 18:01 5:48 695 NCS Dashill Nye FR St. Joseph 18:03 5:49 698 NCS Ben Nelson FR Petaluma 18:04 5:49 703 NCS Brandon Leclere SR Berean Chri 18:05 5:50 710 NCS T Bliska SO Marin Acade 18:06 5:50 732 NCS Henry Clock SO University 18:13 5:52 740 NCS Aaron Scheffler JR College Pre 18:16 5:53 743 NCS Chris Lao-Scott SR St. Joseph 18:16 5:53 746 NCS Charlie Sauter FR College Pre 18:17 5:54 750 NCS Eric Johnson SO De La Salle 18:19 5:54 758 NCS Billy Powell JR Eureka 18:21 5:55 768 NCS Jack Latham JR College Pre 18:25 5:56 769 NCS Alec Boyd JR College Pre 18:25 5:56 771 NCS Jeremy Kotin SO St. Mary's 18:27 5:57 774 NCS David Lee SR University 18:28 5:57 782 NCS Nick Ross SR Miramonte 18:32 5:58 784 NCS Connor Cronin FR Bishop O'do 18:33 5:58 788 NCS Marc Laszlo SR Piedmont 18:34 5:59 801 NCS Forrest Jordan SO St. Mary's 18:38 6:00 802 NCS Sean Faulk JR Crystal Spr 18:38 6:00 814 NCS Jonathan Martindill SO Montgomery 18:43 6:02 818 NCS Joe Lehr SR Santa Rosa 18:45 6:03 822 NCS Tyson Brown SO Eureka 18:48 6:03 826 NCS Dan Bernstein SR University 18:50 6:04 830 NCS Monte Walia SR Santa Rosa 18:53 6:05 836 NCS Tyler Deniston FR Berean Chri 18:57 6:06 849 NCS Devin Finzer FR Miramonte 19:05 6:09 853 NCS Alex Bocchieri JR Berean Chri 19:08 6:10 861 NCS Tyler Main FR Montgomery 19:13 6:11 870 NCS Garrett Chow SR St. Joseph 19:23 6:15 873 NCS John Diekmann JR Santa Rosa 19:24 6:15 874 NCS Tim Harkins FR Bishop O'do 19:25 6:15 879 NCS Jason Haase SO Eureka 19:28 6:16 883 NCS Christian Saylor FR Berean Chri 19:32 6:18 892 NCS Dane Schiendler JR Santa Rosa 19:40 6:20 893 NCS Casey Knudsen SO College Pre 19:41 6:20 894 NCS Cody Sheldon SO Berean Chri 19:42 6:21 905 NCS Jim Diekmann SR Santa Rosa 19:56 6:25 928 NCS Tom Ott SO Montgomery 21:09 6:49

SJS Boys

2 SJS German Fernandez SO Riverbank 15:14 4:55 6 SJS Marlon Patterson SR Franklin (e 15:23 4:58 10 SJS Jake Matthews SR Folsom 15:29 5:00 23 SJS Tim Cannon SR Rocklin 15:43 5:04 27 SJS Jon Santellano SR Rocklin 15:44 5:04 37 SJS Brendan Gregg JR Davis Sr. 15:52 5:07 51 SJS Samir Benouar SR Jesuit-Sact 15:57 5:09 56 SJS Shaun Boyte JR Del Oro 16:01 5:10 57 SJS Dillon Brook SR Ponderosa 16:01 5:10 60 SJS Michael Salvatierra JR Jesuit-Sact 16:03 5:10 80 SJS Kevin Hougen SR Rocklin 16:12 5:13 90 SJS Evan Watchempino JR Jesuit-Sact 16:16 5:14 105 SJS Jake Kelly-Strong SR Jesuit-Sact 16:20 5:16 138 SJS Phil McKennan JR Jesuit-Sact 16:29 5:19 139 SJS James Laville SR Jesuit-Sact 16:29 5:19 142 SJS Anthony Costales JR Fairfield 16:29 5:19 144 SJS Scott Halliday SR Davis Sr. 16:30 5:19 150 SJS Nathan Spangler JR Del Oro 16:30 5:19 153 SJS Frank Sanders SR Pitman 16:31 5:19 185 SJS Cameron Mitchell SO Woodcreek 16:35 5:21 203 SJS Dan Labrador JR Placer 16:39 5:22 204 SJS Brad Doering JR Yuba City 16:39 5:22 207 SJS Ryan Cosens JR Oak Ridge 16:39 5:22 231 SJS Mike Wright SR Ponderosa 16:43 5:23 237 SJS Scott Donahue JR Jesuit-Sact 16:44 5:23 239 SJS Patrick Lynch JR Davis Sr. 16:44 5:24 241 SJS James Tracy SO Del Campo 16:44 5:24 255 SJS James Alway SR Del Campo 16:47 5:24 259 SJS Terrell Kirtz SR Fairfield 16:47 5:25 266 SJS William Marquardt SO Union Mine 16:48 5:25 283 SJS Darrell Fernandez JR Fairfield 16:51 5:26 288 SJS Zac Bowers SR Sheldon 16:51 5:26 293 SJS Russell Darling JR Woodland 16:52 5:26 297 SJS Mitchell Danforth JR Davis Sr. 16:53 5:26 304 SJS Myko Lucas JR Fairfield 16:54 5:27 309 SJS Matt Wollenberg SR Colfax 16:55 5:27 323 SJS Brady Ryan SR Ponderosa 16:56 5:27 331 SJS Devin Jokerst FR Ponderosa 16:57 5:28 340 SJS Bill Brewer SR Sonora 16:58 5:28 350 SJS Zach Bonner JR Davis Sr. 16:59 5:28 357 SJS Ryan Garcia JR Del Campo 17:00 5:29 358 SJS Patrick Ferrell SO Fairfield 17:00 5:29 366 SJS Jeff Merrill SR Lodi 17:01 5:29 369 SJS Greg Reynolds JR Colfax 17:01 5:29 377 SJS Kyle Knutson SR Lincoln (l) 17:03 5:30 380 SJS Omar Fernandez JR Riverbank 17:04 5:30 385 SJS Sean Kelleher SR Del Campo 17:05 5:30 387 SJS Nuno Espadinha SO Livingston 17:05 5:30 422 SJS Alec Reynolds SR Colfax 17:10 5:32 433 SJS Kyle Buchhoff JR Davis Sr. 17:12 5:33 438 SJS Jonathan Crebbin JR Colfax 17:13 5:33 441 SJS Garrett Infausto SR Oakmont 17:13 5:33 464 SJS Ryan Schnell JR Ponderosa 17:17 5:34 470 SJS Cameron Sullivan JR Rocklin 17:17 5:34 477 SJS Cirilo Chavez SO Hughson 17:18 5:35 485 SJS JT Evans SR Colfax 17:19 5:35 503 SJS David Descalso JR Del Campo 17:22 5:36 520 SJS Jon Hakala SO Rocklin 17:26 5:37 562 SJS Micah Price SR Ponderosa 17:34 5:40 563 SJS Jesse Rushing JR Del Campo 17:34 5:40 574 SJS Chadd Baltzley SO Del Oro 17:36 5:40 575 SJS Kenny Durell SO Davis Sr. 17:36 5:40 578 SJS Seb Kavanaugh JR Del Campo 17:37 5:40 607 SJS Nick Papp SR Calaveras 17:42 5:42 626 SJS George Cook-Cantu SO Christian B 17:45 5:43 633 SJS Greg Young JR Ponderosa 17:46 5:44 667 SJS Isaac Montoya JR Riverbank 17:53 5:46 679 SJS Chris Walstad SR Del Oro 17:57 5:47 683 SJS Richard Jones SR Benicia 17:59 5:48 694 SJS Rafael Schopfer JR Colfax 18:02 5:49 700 SJS Robbie Searway JR Riverbank 18:04 5:49 708 SJS Jacob Hodges FR Riverbank 18:06 5:50 709 SJS Ben Wulbern JR Del Oro 18:06 5:50 721 SJS Matt Ziebell JR Rocklin 18:09 5:51 725 SJS Joel Iventosch SO Colfax 18:10 5:51 737 SJS Zac Zadrozna FR Rocklin 18:15 5:53 747 SJS Scott Meteer JR Del Oro 18:18 5:54 756 SJS Neil Williams JR Fairfield 18:20 5:54 773 SJS Kai Pedersen SR Fairfield 18:28 5:57 809 SJS Ben Bice SR Del Oro 18:40 6:01 817 SJS Ivan Nunez JR Riverbank 18:45 6:02 855 SJS Ryan Fetzer SR Jim Elliot 19:09 6:10 865 SJS Matt Hagen SO Jim Elliot 19:18 6:13 902 SJS Ryan Jordan SR Riverbank 19:50 6:23 904 SJS Derrick Warmerdam JR Jim Elliot 19:56 6:25 909 SJS Miles Bennett-Smith FR Scds 20:00 6:26 919 SJS Adam Gaither SR Scds 20:17 6:32 922 SJS Tim Platz SR Jim Elliot 20:26 6:35 931 SJS Adam Koehler SO Jim Elliot 21:14 6:50 938 SJS Matt Howen SO Jim Elliot 23:08 7:27 940 SJS John Drebinger SO Jim Elliot 23:34 7:35

NS Boys

47 NS Austin Fritzke SR Mt. Shasta 15:56 5:08 75 NS Brent Handa JR Fall River 16:10 5:13 94 NS Cesar Silva SR Corning 16:18 5:15 131 NS Eric Malain JR Enterprise 16:28 5:18 168 NS Nick Payton SR Enterprise 16:33 5:20 183 NS Sean Cascarina SR Shasta 16:35 5:21 216 NS Matt Baker SR West Valley 16:41 5:23 225 NS Matt Sojka SR Mt. Shasta 16:42 5:23 234 NS Cody Higginson SR Corning 16:44 5:23 244 NS David Short SR Shasta 16:45 5:24 306 NS Tyson Teesdale SR Foothill 16:54 5:27 313 NS Shane Reno SR West Valley 16:55 5:27 364 NS Nick Rebol JR Red Bluff 17:01 5:29 409 NS Daniel Collins SR Corning 17:08 5:31 427 NS Jon Hanna SR West Valley 17:11 5:32 450 NS Casey Peterson SR Enterprise 17:15 5:33 451 NS Tanner Hickman SO Pleasant Va 17:15 5:33 493 NS Nick Woodward SO Enterprise 17:21 5:35 507 NS Ryan Fairley SO West Valley 17:23 5:36 509 NS Steven Heberle SR Pleasant Va 17:23 5:36 510 NS Tyler Bowman JR Foothill 17:23 5:36 552 NS Cory Coppin JR Mt. Shasta 17:32 5:39 587 NS Zack Martin SO Enterprise 17:37 5:41 589 NS Justin Barry SR West Valley 17:38 5:41 610 NS Rob Chaffer-Adams SR Lassen 17:43 5:42 637 NS Ramon Rubio SO Mt. Shasta 17:47 5:44 638 NS Eric Bowden SR Enterprise 17:47 5:44 674 NS Kale Coppin JR Mt. Shasta 17:55 5:47 686 NS Duncan Green SR Pleasant Va 18:00 5:48 711 NS Zac Dickens SR Pleasant Va 18:06 5:50 727 NS Richard Hodges SR Enterprise 18:10 5:51 739 NS Travis Deering SR Lassen 18:15 5:53 753 NS Tom Provine JR Corning 18:19 5:54 761 NS Will Brumbaugh FR West Valley 18:23 5:55 770 NS Zachary Winstead SR Pleasant Va 18:26 5:56 786 NS Zach Schlichting SR Yreka 18:33 5:59 807 NS David Bruhn SR Pleasant Va 18:40 6:01 816 NS Leonel Pulido JR Corning 18:44 6:02 819 NS Charles Haley SO West Valley 18:45 6:03 843 NS Heda Solorio SR Corning 19:02 6:08 852 NS Brian Santich JR Pleasant Va 19:06 6:09 860 NS Brice Peters SR Yreka 19:12 6:11 882 NS Sergio Zagal SR Corning 19:32 6:17 887 NS Dwight Thompson JR Chico 19:36 6:19 889 NS Bryan Maelfeyt SO Trinity 19:39 6:20 890 NS Max Struble JR Durham 19:39 6:20 897 NS Cain Madrigal Modoc 19:46 6:22 906 NS Ryan Godsil SR Durham 19:56 6:25 915 NS Mitchell Nesheim FR Mt. Shasta 20:15 6:31 917 NS Steven McKeever SO Durham 20:16 6:32 925 NS Jeremiah Newton JR Burney 20:53 6:44 926 NS Kevin Valenzuela SR Mt. Shasta 20:54 6:44 927 NS Martin Corns JR Modoc 21:08 6:48 934 NS Brecken Pisenti SO Durham 21:47 7:01 939 NS Tony Suschil JR Durham 23:14 7:29 941 NS Rob Hunzeker FR Durham 25:17 8:09

Oak/SF Boys

48 OS Thomas Dileo SR Oakland 15:57 5:08 121 OS John Cheng JR Oakland 16:26 5:18 360 OS DeAndre Cherry SR Oakland Tec 17:00 5:29 517 OS Andrew Sylvester SO Skyline 17:26 5:37 522 OS Jimmy Dileo SO Oakland 17:26 5:37 595 OS Ryan Purcell SO Skyline 17:39 5:41 601 OS Sean Purcell SO Skyline 17:41 5:42 692 OS Ryan Lok FR Oakland 18:01 5:48 857 OS Jonathan Chiu SR Oakland 19:11 6:11 918 OS Tony Mai FR Oakland 20:17 6:32 109 SFS Dawit Melak SR Int'l Studi 16:21 5:16 597 SFS Phillip Yee SR Lowell 17:39 5:41 699 SFS Brian Estill SR Lincoln 18:04 5:49 793 SFS Stephen Wong JR Lincoln 18:35 5:59 825 SFS Mike Novak SR Lowell 18:49 6:04 839 SFS Nick Don-Don Cow SR Lincoln 18:59 6:07 840 SFS Wen Jun Yan JR Wallenberg 19:01 6:08 845 SFS Wayland Chan SR Lincoln 19:03 6:08 891 SFS Eric Chen SR Lincoln 19:40 6:20 900 SFS Colin Leung SR Lincoln 19:48 6:23 911 SFS Corey He SR Lincoln 20:05 6:28

CCS Girls

20 CCS Taylor Johnson SO San Lorenzo 18:20 5:54 24 CCS Christina BarrientosSO Harbor 18:22 5:55 34 CCS Jennifer Bergmann FR Valley Chr- 18:35 5:59 37 CCS Jessica Van Ausdall SR Aptos 18:37 6:00 39 CCS Katy Daly FR St. Ignatiu 18:37 6:00 50 CCS Hayley Pascale FR Carlmont 18:44 6:02 51 CCS Katie Voigtlander SR Burlingame 18:45 6:02 63 CCS Stephanie Barnett FR Leland 18:52 6:05 65 CCS Cara Hoyt SO San Lorenzo 18:53 6:05 84 CCS Sumika Shiokawa SO Cupertino 19:03 6:08 108 CCS Meghan Hunt SR Aptos 19:12 6:11 110 CCS Nicole Anderson SR Harbor 19:12 6:11 115 CCS Amy Schnittger SO Aptos 19:13 6:11 119 CCS Kaela Townsend SO Los Gatos 19:14 6:12 131 CCS Ashley Schoettle SR Castilleja 19:18 6:13 132 CCS Aly Millett SR Half Moon B 19:18 6:13 147 CCS Allie Mayer FR Gunn 19:23 6:15 154 CCS Caitlin Roake SR Carlmont 19:26 6:16 156 CCS Jean Feng FR Monta Vista 19:26 6:16 160 CCS Samatha Smiley SO Notre Dame- 19:27 6:16 161 CCS Chelsea SchwerdtfegeSO San Lorenzo 19:27 6:16 162 CCS Katie Jacobson FR Aptos 19:27 6:16 175 CCS Megan Correa FR Half Moon B 19:31 6:17 181 CCS Lisa Worsham JR Monta Vista 19:32 6:18 185 CCS Cobbie Jones SR Live Oak 19:34 6:18 204 CCS Stephanie Cham SR Monta Vista 19:38 6:19 208 CCS Arely Marquez JR Yerba Buena 19:38 6:20 220 CCS Alicia Ivanhoe JR Palo Alto 19:41 6:21 222 CCS Kelsey Johnson FR Santa Cruz 19:41 6:21 223 CCS Amanda Boyd SR San Benito 19:42 6:21 228 CCS Poppy Lawman FR Valley Chr- 19:42 6:21 234 CCS Renata Cummins JR Palo Alto 19:43 6:21 262 CCS Jacqui Kemp SR Los Gatos 19:48 6:23 263 CCS Jill Goodwin JR Los Gatos 19:48 6:23 264 CCS Angela Hsu JR Monta Vista 19:48 6:23 269 CCS Kathleen Dazzi SR Presentatio 19:49 6:23 270 CCS Thea Lee JR Carmel 19:50 6:23 271 CCS Katie Wallace JR Presentatio 19:50 6:23 272 CCS Samantha Racine SO Half Moon B 19:50 6:23 278 CCS Kristen Anderson SO Harbor 19:51 6:24 281 CCS Alex Bell JR Salinas 19:52 6:24 287 CCS Justine Fedronic FR Carlmont 19:53 6:24 331 CCS Priya Pappu FR King's Acad 20:03 6:27 336 CCS Mary Rhoades SO Carlmont 20:04 6:28 339 CCS Hannah Feldman SO Harbor 20:04 6:28 344 CCS Jaclyn Flynn SO S.h. Cathed 20:05 6:28 350 CCS Elle Burstein SR Palo Alto 20:06 6:29 365 CCS Katie Gosling SR Palo Alto 20:09 6:30 370 CCS Jamie Humphreys SR Aptos 20:11 6:30 378 CCS Melanie Swan SR San Lorenzo 20:12 6:30 379 CCS Lizzie Franck JR San Lorenzo 20:12 6:31 387 CCS Leigh Hohmann SO Aptos 20:14 6:31 410 CCS Katherine Fulp-AllenSR Half Moon B 20:19 6:33 417 CCS Abby Herhold JR Half Moon B 20:21 6:33 427 CCS Jennifer Clarke SO Oak Grove 20:24 6:34 428 CCS Amina Ahmad JR St. Lawrenc 20:24 6:34 443 CCS Paige Knudsen JR Los Gatos 20:28 6:35 452 CCS Cynthia Toth JR Carmel 20:29 6:36 453 CCS Tania Morimoto SO Mt. View 20:29 6:36 458 CCS Alyssa Arvin SO St. Francis 20:30 6:36 459 CCS Ashmi Pathela SO St. Francis 20:31 6:36 467 CCS Allie Hughey JR Half Moon B 20:32 6:37 475 CCS Bonnie Given SO Carmel 20:34 6:37 484 CCS Emily Lundy SR Palo Alto 20:36 6:38 489 CCS Jessica Butelo SR King's Acad 20:39 6:39 494 CCS Rosie Balcar JR Carmel 20:41 6:40 505 CCS Catherine Applegate JR Half Moon B 20:45 6:41 522 CCS Michelle Roemer JR St. Francis 20:47 6:42 524 CCS Annasophie Lee FR Carmel 20:47 6:42 530 CCS Rebekah Phillips FR Presentatio 20:48 6:42 534 CCS Shelby Hawthorne JR Carmel 20:52 6:43 536 CCS Brenna Bauer SR North Salin 20:52 6:43 544 CCS Ariana Nicewonger SR Los Gatos 20:55 6:44 545 CCS Melanie Vandenberg SO Harbor 20:55 6:44 546 CCS Kaylie Grey SO Harbor 20:55 6:44 551 CCS Dakota Taylor FR St. Francis 20:56 6:45 560 CCS Christina Lee FR Presentatio 20:59 6:46 564 CCS Tamara Abinader SO Carlmont 21:00 6:46 571 CCS Tomi Amos SR Castilleja 21:01 6:46 583 CCS Chrissa Trudelle JR Woodside Pr 21:03 6:47 608 CCS Marissa McReynolds SR San Lorenzo 21:10 6:49 615 CCS Monica Monari JR King's Acad 21:13 6:50 616 CCS Shannon McVannell JR Salinas 21:13 6:50 617 CCS Shelby Golan SO St. Francis 21:14 6:50 625 CCS Annie Williams FR San Lorenzo 21:15 6:51 651 CCS Emily Henderson JR King's Acad 21:24 6:54 659 CCS Megan Grant SR Palo Alto 21:26 6:54 661 CCS Alexis Perez SO St. Francis 21:27 6:55 666 CCS Rosa Hg JR Monta Vista 21:29 6:55 668 CCS Kristen Butelo JR King's Acad 21:30 6:56 676 CCS Jordan Fillmore SO Presentatio 21:34 6:57 694 CCS Sonja Swenson SO Castilleja 21:40 6:59 704 CCS Kim Kilgore SO Castilleja 21:44 7:00 709 CCS Sharanya Shankar FR Monta Vista 21:45 7:00 711 CCS Lauren Ruiz JR Presentatio 21:47 7:01 719 CCS Vanessa Shih SR Monta Vista 21:49 7:02 726 CCS Jennifer Chau SO Presentatio 21:52 7:03 752 CCS Tarra McPartland SO Harbor 22:05 7:07 754 CCS Gina Horath FR Aptos 22:06 7:07 760 CCS Annette Ruvalcaba SO St. Francis 22:11 7:09 774 CCS Samantha Mix SR King's Acad 22:19 7:11 778 CCS Megan Endersby JR Pinewood 22:21 7:12 800 CCS Monica Junge FR King's Acad 22:35 7:17 820 CCS Sara Sholes SO Pacific Col 22:46 7:20 823 CCS Ellery Drake SO Castilleja 22:50 7:21 841 CCS Molly Shane FR Pacific Col 23:10 7:28 863 CCS Meredith Harding FR Castilleja 23:38 7:37 876 CCS Erica Chun JR Carlmont 23:53 7:42 879 CCS Kimmy Moyer SR Carlmont 23:54 7:42 888 CCS Olivia Porra JR Castilleja 24:13 7:48

NCS Girls

14 NCS Mo Huber SR Acalanes 18:13 5:52 19 NCS Alexi Pappas SO Bishop O'do 18:19 5:54 29 NCS Elaine Tanski FR Miramonte 18:30 5:58 38 NCS Nicole Pennes SR College Par 18:37 6:00 44 NCS Catherine Murillo JR Campolindo 18:40 6:01 66 NCS Jacqui Wentz SR Maria Carri 18:54 6:05 68 NCS Shannon Rich JR Rancho Cota 18:54 6:05 70 NCS Laurie Finnegan SO Campolindo 18:55 6:06 92 NCS Diana George FR Livermore 19:06 6:09 105 NCS Alison Greggor SR San Marin 19:10 6:11 109 NCS Ashley Chan JR Arroyo 19:12 6:11 111 NCS Andrea Imhof JR University 19:12 6:11 117 NCS Jennifer Martindill SR Montgomery 19:13 6:12 127 NCS Jenny Bergren JR Miramonte 19:16 6:12 137 NCS Alesandra Roger SO Marin Acade 19:20 6:14 149 NCS Tiffany Knox SR Arcata 19:23 6:15 151 NCS Grace Peck SR Miramonte 19:24 6:15 183 NCS Celeste Berg FR Montgomery 19:33 6:18 193 NCS Karlina Beringer SO Castro Vall 19:36 6:19 201 NCS Alia Gray JR Maria Carri 19:37 6:19 205 NCS Yu-Mee Leal SR Arroyo 19:38 6:19 211 NCS Emilie Olsen JR Tamalpais 19:39 6:20 212 NCS Eugenie Foote SO College Par 19:39 6:20 219 NCS Claire Ross SR Redwood 19:41 6:20 229 NCS Alyson Finley SO College Par 19:42 6:21 241 NCS Stephanie Hadsell JR College Par 19:43 6:21 244 NCS Ashley Chavez SO Carondelet 19:44 6:21 247 NCS Natalee Fisher SO Marin Catho 19:44 6:21 248 NCS Sara Aliotti FR Carondelet 19:44 6:22 249 NCS Bret Scofield SR Miramonte 19:44 6:22 256 NCS Leanne Fogg JR Maria Carri 19:46 6:22 261 NCS Katie Peck SO Miramonte 19:47 6:23 273 NCS Laura Rogina FR Windsor 19:50 6:23 274 NCS Dana Isokawa SR Piedmont 19:50 6:23 276 NCS Grace Appert SO Acalanes 19:51 6:24 294 NCS Devaja Shafer SR Alameda 19:54 6:25 295 NCS Kaitlin Santisteban SO Castro Vall 19:54 6:25 297 NCS Blair Snyder SR Crystal Spr 19:54 6:25 303 NCS Kristen Sanzari JR Maria Carri 19:56 6:25 310 NCS Marie Casabonne SR Campolindo 19:57 6:26 311 NCS Kelly Roycraft JR Campolindo 19:58 6:26 313 NCS Taylor Parks JR Petaluma 19:58 6:26 314 NCS Liz Eve SR Mission San 19:59 6:26 319 NCS Marki Becker FR Piedmont 20:00 6:27 328 NCS Lisa Rosenthal FR Campolindo 20:02 6:27 349 NCS Maddie Rozwat JR Crystal Spr 20:06 6:28 357 NCS Emma Kelsey SR Arcata 20:08 6:29 361 NCS Jessica Mason SR Alameda 20:09 6:29 367 NCS Melissa Yee JR Bishop O'do 20:10 6:30 368 NCS Nicole Rumore FR Carondelet 20:10 6:30 372 NCS Christine Pulford SO Campolindo 20:11 6:30 374 NCS Alysha de Souza SO Crystal Spr 20:11 6:30 391 NCS Arielle Frasher-SlavSO Arcata 20:15 6:31 395 NCS Kristin Marchus SR Acalanes 20:16 6:32 400 NCS Sunnye Lauren JR Piedmont 20:17 6:32 407 NCS Aimee Raleigh FR Crystal Spr 20:18 6:33 409 NCS Alexis Nordine JR San Ramon V 20:19 6:33 414 NCS Mira Patel SR Campolindo 20:20 6:33 415 NCS Marielle PonticielloJR Ursuline 20:20 6:33 426 NCS Chelsea Davis SR Crystal Spr 20:23 6:34 429 NCS Kaitlyn Banchero SR Castro Vall 20:25 6:35 433 NCS Dara Dickson SO Acalanes 20:26 6:35 438 NCS Rebecca Lorenzana SO Acalanes 20:27 6:35 444 NCS Piper Niehaus SR Lick Wilmer 20:28 6:36 448 NCS Elizabeth Hendrix JR Bishop O'do 20:28 6:36 455 NCS Zuna Portillo JR Pittsburg 20:30 6:36 456 NCS Kimberly Volkmann JR Marin Acade 20:30 6:36 461 NCS Kelsey Dallara JR College Par 20:31 6:37 463 NCS Anna Smidebush SO Concord 20:31 6:37 465 NCS Jordan Davis FR Maria Carri 20:32 6:37 468 NCS Lacey Bockhaus SO Arroyo 20:32 6:37 469 NCS Samantha Kearney SO Arroyo 20:33 6:37 481 NCS Cheyenne Waldman SR Willits 20:36 6:38 490 NCS Emily Baker SO Acalanes 20:39 6:39 507 NCS Jessica Vaughan SR Alameda 20:45 6:41 520 NCS Briana McCready JR College Par 20:47 6:42 525 NCS Jordan Casci JR Arroyo 20:48 6:42 527 NCS Brazile Clark SO Bishop O'do 20:48 6:42 539 NCS Morgan McGovern SR Convent-Sac 20:53 6:44 552 NCS Damajeria DuBose FR St. Joseph 20:57 6:45 553 NCS Lindsay Chan JR Miramonte 20:57 6:45 555 NCS Lora Marchini JR Salesian 20:58 6:45 563 NCS Paulani Mui SR St. Joseph 20:59 6:46 584 NCS Jin-Mee Leal JR Arroyo 21:04 6:47 587 NCS Shannon Moore SO Carondelet 21:04 6:47 600 NCS Mercedes Zapata JR Alameda 21:08 6:49 601 NCS Jessica LaPonte SR Castro Vall 21:08 6:49 605 NCS Karen Chan SO Castro Vall 21:10 6:49 609 NCS Jaime Feldman FR Sonoma Acad 21:11 6:49 623 NCS Tiffany Roberts JR Maria Carri 21:15 6:51 628 NCS Ashley Shepherd SR Willits 21:17 6:51 635 NCS Kwai Philpott SO Castro Vall 21:20 6:52 647 NCS Ellen Suderman-TalcoSO Alameda 21:22 6:53 650 NCS Charlotte Gjedsted SR Lick Wilmer 21:23 6:53 654 NCS Chloe Madison JR College Par 21:24 6:54 664 NCS Becky Penskar JR Miramonte 21:28 6:55 670 NCS Gabriela Bobarnac SO Alameda 21:31 6:56 673 NCS Stephanie Fong SO Bishop O'do 21:33 6:56 687 NCS Alicia Lueth SO Maria Carri 21:38 6:58 688 NCS Libby Freeman SO Piedmont 21:38 6:58 690 NCS Tati Delledera FR Carondelet 21:39 6:58 698 NCS Kylie Boch JR Arroyo 21:43 7:00 703 NCS Allison Dorey SO University 21:44 7:00 712 NCS Ruth Adamiec JR Berean Chri 21:47 7:01 715 NCS Allison Sloan JR Convent-Sac 21:48 7:01 722 NCS Catie Cox FR Piedmont 21:50 7:02 730 NCS Chelsea Wheeler SR Carondelet 21:55 7:04 736 NCS Faith Hall SO Santa Rosa 21:59 7:05 737 NCS Amy Sweetman SR Castro Vall 21:59 7:05 738 NCS Kelsey McClure FR University 22:00 7:05 739 NCS Rachel Madding FR Crystal Spr 22:00 7:05 741 NCS Amy Eisenberg SO Bishop O'do 22:01 7:05 746 NCS Danielle Lemieux FR University 22:02 7:06 747 NCS Katie Lindstedt JR Alameda 22:02 7:06 748 NCS Molly Hoch SR Arcata 22:03 7:06 751 NCS Julia Malvino SR Middletown 22:04 7:07 756 NCS Amber Shepherd SR Willits 22:07 7:08 762 NCS Caroline Rosseti FR Convent-Sac 22:11 7:09 776 NCS Lena McCauley SR University 22:20 7:12 777 NCS Jane Leer JR Arcata 22:21 7:12 780 NCS Claire Evans JR Piedmont 22:23 7:13 781 NCS Raeann Davis SR Willits 22:23 7:13 786 NCS Annie Immordino SO Ursuline 22:27 7:14 788 NCS Ariana Peck SO Crystal Spr 22:27 7:14 796 NCS Claire Ashcraft FR Lick Wilmer 22:33 7:16 806 NCS Lisa Fugere SR Carondelet 22:39 7:18 810 NCS Emma Smart FR Lick Wilmer 22:41 7:18 813 NCS Hannah Kingsley-Ma FR University 22:44 7:19 822 NCS Katie Flannery JR Convent-Sac 22:49 7:21 824 NCS Darcy Ward SR Convent-Sac 22:53 7:22 829 NCS Rachelle Puccioni SO Ursuline 23:01 7:25 830 NCS Iris Clayter FR Lick Wilmer 23:01 7:25 834 NCS Nora McGovern SO Convent-Sac 23:04 7:26 838 NCS Rachel Simkover JR Piedmont 23:07 7:27 859 NCS Claire Cannon FR Convent-Sac 23:34 7:35 864 NCS Molly Simas JR Arcata 23:39 7:37 871 NCS Claire Fisher FR Lick Wilmer 23:46 7:39 872 NCS Sara Clancy SR Acalanes 23:46 7:39 884 NCS Alexandra Fox FR University 24:03 7:45 890 NCS Maya Mileck JR Willits 24:25 7:52 897 NCS Ashely Rosenquist SR Willits 24:39 7:57 902 NCS Gabie Cobar FR Ursuline 25:00 8:03 903 NCS Makisha Maier SR Ursuline 25:06 8:05 905 NCS Colleen Kamaroff FR Willits 25:14 8:08 922 NCS Yasmine White SR Arcata 32:50 10:35

NS Girls

45 NS Hannah Dillard JR Chico 18:41 6:01 55 NS Michelle Johnson FR West Valley 18:47 6:03 58 NS Natalie Sojka SO Mt. Shasta 18:49 6:04 69 NS Hannah Hodgkinson JR Pleasant Va 18:55 6:06 73 NS Lindsey Kirschman SR Enterprise 18:56 6:06 77 NS Erynn Rebol FR Red Bluff 18:59 6:07 136 NS Katie Fritzke JR Mt. Shasta 19:20 6:14 159 NS Hagen Atkins JR Durham 19:27 6:16 164 NS Natalie Hickman SR Pleasant Va 19:28 6:16 170 NS Joanna Johnson SR Chico 19:29 6:17 207 NS Cynthia Laiacona FR Mt. Shasta 19:38 6:20 258 NS Shannon Robertson SO Las Plumas 19:46 6:22 327 NS Joanna Beem FR Mt. Shasta 20:02 6:27 332 NS Bethany Rasmussen FR American Ch 20:03 6:28 343 NS Stephanie Frescas JR Enterprise 20:05 6:28 351 NS Britiny Riley SR Lassen 20:06 6:29 380 NS Leigh Ann Krantz SO Shasta 20:12 6:31 432 NS Amanda Sperling SR Oroville 20:26 6:35 441 NS Brittany Williams SR West Valley 20:27 6:35 493 NS Brittany O'Regan JR Chico 20:40 6:40 496 NS Kelly Harris JR Chico 20:41 6:40 503 NS Haley Davis SR Pleasant Va 20:45 6:41 509 NS Amy Detrich JR Mt. Shasta 20:46 6:41 516 NS Michelle Johnson SO Chico 20:47 6:42 521 NS Amelia Martin FR Yreka 20:47 6:42 537 NS Amanda Barber JR Enterprise 20:52 6:43 538 NS Leanne Riley SR Lassen 20:53 6:44 590 NS Lauren Teesdale JR Foothill 21:06 6:48 599 NS Gina Davis SO Yreka 21:08 6:48 620 NS Carrie Turner FR Yreka 21:14 6:51 632 NS Kristina Brandt JR Oroville 21:18 6:52 648 NS Miranda Harris JR Lassen 21:23 6:53 657 NS Michelle Medina SO Enterprise 21:25 6:54 660 NS Krista Yardley JR Yreka 21:26 6:54 662 NS Elycia Zempe SR Enterprise 21:27 6:55 683 NS Sarah Ellis SO Durham 21:36 6:58 721 NS Kelsey Robberson FR Yreka 21:49 7:02 753 NS Breanna Winstead FR Enterprise 22:06 7:07 765 NS Morgan Camy SR Chico 22:12 7:09 816 NS Cary Rogers FR Mt. Shasta 22:45 7:20 819 NS Ellen Maynes SR Chico 22:46 7:20 825 NS Julie Weber SO Yreka 22:56 7:23 870 NS Chelsea Hamilton FR Yreka 23:46 7:39 873 NS Heather Nesheim SO Mt. Shasta 23:48 7:40 885 NS Shawna Schuyler JR Lassen 24:06 7:46 900 NS Maryann Guererro SO Lassen 24:50 8:00 920 NS Yasha Truxton SR Lassen 32:00 10:18

SJS Girls

11 SJS Alex Kosinski JR Oak Ridge 18:00 5:48 15 SJS Maritza Garcia JR Riverbank 18:14 5:52 23 SJS Caprice Bradshaw SR Fairfield 18:21 5:55 27 SJS Erin Lewis SR Modesto 18:25 5:56 32 SJS Amanda Moreno SR Escalon 18:32 5:58 36 SJS Danzel Bradshaw FR Fairfield 18:36 6:00 46 SJS Brianna Atkins SO Del Oro 18:41 6:01 53 SJS Cecily Lemmon SR Vacaville 18:46 6:03 54 SJS Maria Malone FR Folsom 18:46 6:03 61 SJS Stacey Haack FR Oakmont 18:52 6:05 64 SJS Dominique Jackson JR Fairfield 18:53 6:05 76 SJS Cherise McNair SR Sierra 18:59 6:07 85 SJS Hillary Kigar SO El Camino-S 19:04 6:08 95 SJS Nicole Mendoza FR St. Francis 19:07 6:09 100 SJS Chelsea Reilly JR Davis Sr. 19:09 6:10 99 SJS Maddie Hall FR Davis Sr. 19:09 6:10 104 SJS Jordan Burke SO Placer 19:10 6:10 122 SJS Jonah Weeks SO Davis Sr. 19:15 6:12 129 SJS Lauren Lewis JR Yuba City 19:17 6:13 140 SJS Ursy Bergmooser SR Rocklin 19:21 6:14 158 SJS Erika Keylon SO Inderkum 19:27 6:16 171 SJS Samantha Dougherty FR Union Mine 19:29 6:17 172 SJS Deborah Maier SO Ponderosa 19:30 6:17 178 SJS Erica Cuellar JR Modesto 19:31 6:17 180 SJS Jenni Eiremo JR El Camino-S 19:32 6:17 187 SJS Casey O'Day JR Folsom 19:35 6:18 191 SJS Mary Wagner SR Golden Sier 19:36 6:19 194 SJS Annaliza Rizo SR Vacaville 19:36 6:19 209 SJS Katherine Enabnit SO St. Francis 19:39 6:20 235 SJS Bianca Curtis SO Fairfield 19:43 6:21 243 SJS Bianca Melchor SR Riverbank 19:44 6:21 254 SJS Lindsey Dubs SO Vacaville 19:45 6:22 265 SJS Rebecca Woo JR Davis Sr. 19:48 6:23 292 SJS Alex Dromensk JR Oak Ridge 19:54 6:24 305 SJS Sophie Vazquez JR Vacaville 19:56 6:25 315 SJS Kelly Roberts FR Ponderosa 19:59 6:26 320 SJS Becky Preto FR Ponderosa 20:00 6:27 324 SJS Samantha Gove JR Wood 20:01 6:27 326 SJS Tamilyn Lee SR Bret Harte 20:02 6:27 330 SJS Amy Lackner JR St. Francis 20:03 6:27 352 SJS Katie Bolce SO St. Francis 20:06 6:29 353 SJS Jenna Fritz FR Davis Sr. 20:07 6:29 356 SJS Diva Winje JR St. Francis 20:08 6:29 362 SJS Jessica Nelson SR Amador 20:09 6:29 373 SJS Samantha Diaz FR Ponderosa 20:11 6:30 384 SJS Meghan Enabnit SO St. Francis 20:13 6:31 392 SJS Caitlin Brant SR Centrial Ca 20:15 6:31 398 SJS Danielle Stam FR Colfax 20:16 6:32 421 SJS Angelica Duarte SR Riverbank 20:22 6:34 430 SJS Randi Evans JR Del Oro 20:25 6:35 431 SJS Sarah Tusting FR Benicia 20:26 6:35 436 SJS Brittani Lum SO St. Francis 20:26 6:35 440 SJS Jill Tokutomi SR Del Oro 20:27 6:35 446 SJS Hillary Trainor SR Union Mine 20:28 6:36 450 SJS Merie Paddeck SO Del Oro 20:29 6:36 460 SJS Ashley Silva JR Oak Ridge 20:31 6:36 477 SJS Georgina Arnold SR Riverbank 20:34 6:38 479 SJS Ellie Dickson SR Oak Ridge 20:35 6:38 483 SJS Sarah Clark JR Colfax 20:36 6:38 508 SJS Caitlin Clark JR Granite Bay 20:46 6:41 526 SJS Ashley Garrett JR Oak Ridge 20:48 6:42 554 SJS Allison Jones SO Union Mine 20:58 6:45 559 SJS Emily Alves SR Escalon 20:59 6:45 568 SJS Annelyse Delucchi SO Escalon 21:00 6:46 570 SJS Jessica Koehne FR Fairfield 21:00 6:46 575 SJS Merek Kesser SO Davis Sr. 21:02 6:47 585 SJS Tabbitha Bailey SO Colfax 21:04 6:47 594 SJS Lauren Jimison SO Capital Chr 21:07 6:48 621 SJS Christy Perisho SR Union Mine 21:15 6:51 655 SJS Lauren Jabusch SR Del Oro 21:25 6:54 656 SJS Rachel Lambert SO Ponderosa 21:25 6:54 684 SJS Christina Lopez JR Vacaville 21:37 6:58 685 SJS Sandee Mariner JR Del Oro 21:37 6:58 686 SJS Laura Mahaffy FR Union Mine 21:38 6:58 702 SJS Rachel Mullen JR Ponderosa 21:44 7:00 708 SJS Ella DelSarto JR Colfax 21:45 7:00 716 SJS Brianne Cook FR Ponderosa 21:48 7:01 724 SJS Laura Sosa SO Union Mine 21:51 7:02 732 SJS Josie Ruzette FR Colfax 21:56 7:04 733 SJS Kathryn Fergerson FR Oak Ridge 21:57 7:04 742 SJS Alexandra Highsmith FR Vacaville C 22:01 7:06 743 SJS Mary Courtright SR Escalon 22:01 7:06 758 SJS Stephanie Greenwood JR Colfax 22:09 7:08 759 SJS Brittany Harrison SR Riverbank 22:10 7:08 770 SJS Sara Hansen JR Del Oro 22:16 7:10 771 SJS Taylor Arnold FR Escalon 22:17 7:11 775 SJS Dana Clarke JR Vacaville 22:20 7:12 784 SJS Francesca Cole SO Colfax 22:27 7:14 801 SJS Katy Stoltz SO Vacaville 22:36 7:17 805 SJS Nicole Rendon FR Fairfield 22:38 7:18 812 SJS Danielle PiatkiewiczJR Fairfield 22:42 7:19 827 SJS Samantha Metzler SR Escalon 22:58 7:24 840 SJS Marie Beard JR Escalon 23:09 7:28 846 SJS Chelsea Cornwell SO Jim Elliot 23:16 7:30 849 SJS Melissa Cosens SR Union Mine 23:17 7:30 850 SJS Tracy Morrison JR Big Valley 23:17 7:30 852 SJS Allison Manderfield JR Davis Sr. 23:17 7:30 853 SJS Caitlin Parvin JR Oak Ridge 23:20 7:31 857 SJS Tiffany Lackey SR Riverbank 23:31 7:34 886 SJS Lexi Hubbard FR Jim Elliot 24:09 7:47 889 SJS Elizabeth Thiesen FR Jim Elliot 24:15 7:49 892 SJS Amanda Stevens SO Jim Elliot 24:27 7:53 894 SJS Deanna Cunningham FR Big Valley 24:28 7:53 913 SJS Heidi Hathorn SO Jim Elliot 26:02 8:23 917 SJS Kristin Anema SO Jim Elliot 28:03 9:02

Oak/SF Girls

375 OS Jessica Phuong SR Oakland 20:11 6:30 700 OS Maya Velez SR Skyline 21:43 7:00 729 OS Lauren Lok SR Oakland 21:53 7:03 809 OS Kara Anderson JR Oakland Tec 22:40 7:18 821 OS Amy Cordisco SO Skyline 22:48 7:21 832 OS Gianna Gallo JR Oakland 23:02 7:25 845 OS Linda Liang JR Oakland 23:13 7:29 862 OS Jamillah Rose SR Oakland 23:38 7:37 869 OS Caroline Sou JR Oakland 23:44 7:39 906 OS Jenny Sar SO Oakland 25:18 8:09 307 SFS Anna Li SR Lowell 19:57 6:25 442 SFS Jaimie Ngo JR Lowell 20:28 6:35 504 SFS Lucy Luong JR Lincoln 20:45 6:41 573 SFS Alexis Kim JR Lowell 21:01 6:46 577 SFS Hiwet Mehari JR Int'l Studi 21:02 6:47 643 SFS Susanna Liu SR Lowell 21:22 6:53 713 SFS Amanda Conn SR Lincoln 21:47 7:01 766 SFS Jenny Liu SR Washington 22:13 7:09 787 SFS Wen-Wai Yim JR Lowell 22:27 7:14 814 SFS Cynthia Leung JR Lowell 22:44 7:19 842 SFS Jeena Arnold JR Lowell 23:10 7:28

Score only CCS Boys

COMBINED CCS BOYS AT THE 2005 State MEET TEAM SCORES BASED UPON CCS TEAMS VS. CCS TEAMS 1 St.Francis 81:59 58 4th place out of 23 teams in division 3 2 St.Ignatius 81:57 77 3rd place out of 23 teams in division 3 3 Willow Glen 82:43 101 5th place out of 23 teams in division 3 4 Los Gatos 83:35 106 3rd place out of 23 teams in division 2 5 Carlmont 83:53 124 12th place out of 23 teams in division 1 6 Serra 85:13 176 20th place out of 23 teams in division 1 7 King City 85:41 200 8th place out of 23 teams in division 4 8 Nort Monterey County 85:58 211 18th place out of 23 teams in division 2 9 Aptos 86:52 242 19th place out of 23 teams in division 2 10 Burlingame 86:50 244 20th place out of 23 teams in division 3 11 San Lorenzo Valley 86:47 253 10th place out of 23 teams in division 4 12 Sacred Heart Cathedral 88:42 322 18th place out of 23 teams in division 4 13 Carmel 89:12 343 20th place out of 23 teams in division 4 14 Valley Christian-Dub 90:13 359 9th place out of 21 teams in division 5 15 Sacred Heart Prep 97:37 430 18th place out of 21 teams in division 5 16 King's Academy 91:55 441 13th place out of 21 teams in division 5 INDIVIDUALS 1 Ben Sitler SR St. Francis 15:29 Div 3 2 Mohamed Abdolla SO Willow Glen 15:53 Div 3 3 Marcos Corona JR Willow Glen 15:55 Div 3 4 Nicolas Alvarado SR St. Ignatiu 15:57 Div 3 5 Matt Snyder JR St. Ignatiu 15:59 Div 3 Kevin Schneider SR Fremont 16:05 Div 2 6 Robbie Knorr JR Valley Chr-Dub 16:08 Div 5 7 Rob Avarado SR St. Ignatiu 16:11 Div 3 8 Brad Surh SO Carlmont 16:15 Div 1 Scott Himmelberger SR Palo Alto 16:15 Div 2 9 Matthew Petrillo JR Los Gatos 16:19 Div 2 Diego Estrada SO Alisal 16:19 Div 1 Francis Reynolds SR Palo Alto 16:25 Div 2 Jonathan Gragert SR Evergreen 16:30 Div 1 Michael Landry SO Santa Cruz 16:30 Div 3 Enrique Lopez SR Alisal 16:31 Div 1 10 Sam Pompei SR St. Francis 16:32 Div 3 11 Philip Pompei SO St. Francis 16:32 Div 3 12 Greg Surh JR Carlmont 16:33 Div 1 Wes Buntman JR Monte Vista Chr 16:33 Div 4 13 Walter Mayeda SO Aptos 16:35 Div 2 14 Robert Ramos SR Willow Glen 16:36 Div 3 Brad Jacobs JR Saratoga 16:37 Div 3 15 Joe Johnston SR Burlingame 16:40 Div 3 16 Eric Johnson SR St. Francis 16:41 Div 3 Andrew Kohnert SR Terra Nova 16:41 Div 3 17 Ivan Alfaro SR No. Montere 16:44 Div 2 18 Jon Berthet JR Los Gatos 16:44 Div 2 19 Nick Palladino JR Carlmont 16:44 Div 1 20 Kyle Stewart JR St. Francis 16:45 Div 3 21 Monte Keleher SR Burlingame 16:46 Div 3 22 Jimmy Jatho JR Los Gatos 16:46 Div 2 23 Justin McArthur JR Willow Glen 16:47 Div 3 24 Michael Borg SR Serra 16:48 Div 1 25 Rylan Hunt FR Aptos 16:49 Div 2 26 Kevin Collins SR San Lorenzo Val 16:50 Div 4 27 Steven Borg SR Serra 16:52 Div 1 28 Seth Smart SR Los Gatos 16:52 Div 2 Alejandro Alvarez-Ba JR Watsonville 16:52 Div 1 29 Andy Burich JR Los Gatos 16:54 Div 2 30 Greg Innes FR St. Ignatiu 16:55 Div 3 31 Sean Reavey JR St. Ignatiu 16:55 Div 3 32 Oscar Pena SO King City 16:56 Div 4 33 Michael Machado SO No. Montere 16:57 Div 2 34 Austin Logie SO Carlmont 17:00 Div 1 35 Wazi Aguirre SR King City 17:01 Div 4 36 Brian Humrich SR Serra 17:02 Div 1 37 Daniel Taylor JR San Lorenzo Val 17:06 Div 4 38 Mike Calcagno JR St. Francis 17:07 Div 3 39 Alex Blease JR St. Francis 17:07 Div 3 40 Tyler Larson SO Carmel 17:08 Div 4 Carl Reid SR Gunn 17:09 Div 2 Eddie Trujillo JR San Benito 17:09 Div 1 Jack Racine SR Half Moon B 17:10 Div 4 Brandon Bible JR Pacific Col 17:10 Div 5 41 Filiberto Ramos JR King City 17:11 Div 4 Alec Nickolls JR Los Altos 17:11 Div 2 Lance Wolfsmith FR Sobrato 17:12 Div 4 42 Nick Cannata-Bowman JR S.H. Cathed 17:14 Div 4 43 Jason Chorpening SR Serra 17:14 Div 1 44 Dayne Gradone FR Aptos 17:14 Div 2 Joe Viglienzoni SR Soquel 17:14 Div 3 45 Jesus Camacho SR King City 17:16 Div 4 46 Cole Jones SO Serra 17:17 Div 1 47 Eduardo Bravo SR King City 17:17 Div 4 48 Ethan Wicklund JR S.H. Cathed 17:17 Div 4 Andre LaMothe SO R.l. Steven 17:17 Div 4 49 Antonio Dorado SO No. Montere 17:19 Div 2 50 Dane Sawyer SO Los Gatos 17:20 Div 2 51 Omeed Moghadam JR Carlmont 17:21 Div 1 52 Kramer Straube JR Sacred Heart Prep 17:21 Div 5 53 Gino Leonio JR Serra 17:25 Div 1 54 Michael Johnson SO Los Gatos 17:27 Div 2 55 Roberto Romero SR No. Montere 17:29 Div 2 56 Alex Navarro SO Sacred Heart Prep 17:29 Div 5 57 Manuel Esparza SO No. Montere 17:29 Div 2 58 Mike Palmtag SR No. Montere 17:29 Div 2 59 Ruben Camacho SR Willow Glen 17:32 Div 3 60 Charles Rogers SO Burlingame 17:33 Div 3 61 Eric Williams JR San Lorenzo Val 17:34 Div 4 62 Max Keleher FR Burlingame 17:35 Div 3 63 Chris Proffitt SO San Lorenzo Val 17:36 Div 4 Jonathon Schannep SR Redwood Chr 17:37 Div 5 64 Evan Grzejka FR St. Ignatiu 17:38 Div 3 65 Kevin Hodge SR Valley Chr-Dub 17:39 Div 5 66 Luke Luboff SO San Lorenzo Val 17:41 Div 4 67 Miguel Camarena SO No. Montere 17:41 Div 2 68 Taylor Poole SO Aptos 17:44 Div 2 69 Jerry Maccallister SO San Lorenzo Val 17:44 Div 4 70 Ben Holden SR Carmel 17:44 Div 4 71 JD Smiley SR Serra 17:47 Div 1 72 Sean Robinson JR King's Acad 17:50 Div 5 73 Jonathan Juntado SO S.H. Cathed 17:50 Div 4 Erick Herrera SR James Lick 17:50 Div 4 74 Ty Rothstein JR Carmel 18:01 Div 4 75 Ryan Howard SR St. Francis 18:01 Div 3 76 Mitchell Pfyl JR San Lorenzo Val 18:04 Div 4 77 Jose Rendon JR King City 18:07 Div 4 78 Jack Shepherd SR S.H. Cathed 18:09 Div 4 79 Hank Morrison FR Carmel 18:09 Div 4 80 Oliver Shabram SR Carmel 18:10 Div 4 81 Michael Bullard JR S.H. Cathed 18:12 Div 4 82 Steven Arce SO S.H. Cathed 18:12 Div 4 83 Daniel Diaz JR Willow Glen 18:13 Div 3 84 Samson Galato JR Willow Glen 18:13 Div 3 85 Justin Abantao JR S.H. Cathed 18:13 Div 4 86 Patrick Martin SO Burlingame 18:16 Div 3 87 Nick Cone SR Valley Chr-Dub 18:19 Div 5 88 Joe Sereda SO King's Acad 18:19 Div 5 89 Sean Callahan SO Carlmont 18:19 Div 1 90 Anthony Laurel JR King's Acad 18:23 Div 5 91 Leo Zendejas JR King City 18:25 Div 4 92 Ben Melendes SO Aptos 18:30 Div 2 93 Matt Guisti SO King's Acad 18:30 Div 5 94 Chris Pedro FR Carlmont 18:34 Div 1 95 Jon Proctor JR Burlingame 18:36 Div 3 96 Turner Jacobs SO Aptos 18:39 Div 2 97 Warren Flake FR Burlingame 18:43 Div 3 98 Richie Jercha SR King's Acad 18:53 Div 5 99 Cris Cone SO Valley Chr-Dub 18:54 Div 5 100 Trevor Vita JR Carmel 19:03 Div 4 Daniel Falaleyev SO York 19:05 Div 5 101 Eric Miller JR King's Acad 19:11 Div 5 102 Philip Lafrenierre FR Valley Chr-Dub 19:13 Div 5 103 John Erlandson JR Valley Chr-Dub 19:22 Div 5 104 Adam Karmally JR Carmel 19:42 Div 4 105 John Devilliers JR King's Acad 19:51 Div 5 Victor Kali SR Mills 19:57 Div 3 106 Billy Rowan JR Sacred Heart Prep 20:08 Div 5 107 Jun Kristofferson JR Sacred Heart Prep 20:36 Div 5 108 Dave Hopper FR Aptos 21:35 Div 2 109 Kevin Reynolds SR Sacred Heart Prep 22:03 Div 5 ALISAL Diego Estrada SO 16:19 Enrique Lopez SR 16:31 APTOS 13 Walter Mayeda SO 16:35 25 Rylan Hunt FR 16:49 44 Dayne Gradone FR 17:14 68 Taylor Poole SO 17:44 92 Ben Melendes SO 18:30 96 Turner Jacobs SO 18:39 108 Dave Hopper FR 21:35 BURLINGAME 15 Joe Johnston SR 16:40 21 Monte Keleher SR 16:46 60 Charles Rogers SO 17:33 62 Max Keleher FR 17:35 86 Patrick Martin SO 18:16 95 Jon Proctor JR 18:36 97 Warren Flake FR 18:43 CARLMONT 8 Brad Surh SO 16:15 12 Greg Surh JR 16:33 19 Nick Palladino JR 16:44 34 Austin Logie SO 17:00 51 Omeed Moghadam JR 17:21 89 Sean Callahan SO 18:19 94 Chris Pedro FR 18:34 CARMEL 40 Tyler Larson SO 17:08 70 Ben Holden SR 17:44 74 Ty Rothstein JR 18:01 79 Hank Morrison FR 18:09 80 Oliver Shabram SR 18:10 100 Trevor Vita JR 19:03 104 Adam Karmally JR 19:42 EVERGREEN Jonathan Gragert SR 16:30 FREMONT Kevin Schneider SR 16:05 GUNN Carl Reid SR 17:09 HALF MOON BAY Jack Racine SR 17:10 JAMES LICK Erick Herrera SR 17:50 KING CITY 32 Oscar Pena SO 16:56 35 Wazi Aguirre SR 17:01 41 Filiberto Ramos JR 17:11 45 Jesus Camacho SR 17:16 47 Eduardo Bravo SR 17:17 77 Jose Rendon JR 18:07 91 Leo Zendejas JR 18:25 KING'S ACADEMY 72 Sean Robinson JR 17:50 88 Joe Sereda SO 18:19 90 Anthony Laurel JR 18:23 93 Matt Guisti SO 18:30 98 Richie Jercha SR 18:53 101 Eric Miller JR 19:11 105 John Devilliers JR 19:51 LOS ALTOS Alec Nickolls JR 17:11 LOS GATOS 9 Matthew Petrillo JR 16:19 18 Jon Berthet JR 16:44 22 Jimmy Jatho JR 16:46 28 Seth Smart SR 16:52 29 Andy Burich JR 16:54 50 Dane Sawyer SO 17:20 54 Michael Johnson SO 17:27 MILLS Victor Kali SR 19:57 MONTE VISTA CHRISTIAN Wes Buntman JR 16:33 NORTH MONTEREY COUNTY 17 Ivan Alfaro SR 16:44 33 Michael Machado SO 16:57 49 Antonio Dorado SO 17:19 55 Roberto Romero SR 17:29 57 Manuel Esparza SO 17:29 58 Mike Palmtag SR 17:29 67 Miguel Camarena SO 17:41 PACIFIC COLLEGIATE Brandon Bible JR 17:10 PALO ALTO Scott Himmelberger SR 16:15 Francis Reynolds SR 16:25 R.L. STEVENSON Andre LaMothe SO 17:17 REDWOOD CHRISTIAN Jonathon Schannep SR 17:37 SACRED HEART CATHEDRAL 42 Nick Cannata-Bowman JR 17:14 48 Ethan Wicklund JR 17:17 73 Jonathan Juntado SO 17:50 78 Jack Shepherd SR 18:09 81 Michael Bullard JR 18:12 82 Steven Arce SO 18:12 85 Justin Abantao JR 18:13 SACRED HEART PREP 52 Kramer Straube JR 17:21 56 Alex Navarro SO 17:29 106 Billy Rowan JR 20:08 107 Jun Kristofferson JR 20:36 109 Kevin Reynolds SR 22:03 SAN BENITO Eddie Trujillo JR 17:09 SAN LORENZO VALLEY 26 Kevin Collins SR 16:50 37 Daniel Taylor JR 17:06 61 Eric Williams JR 17:34 63 Chris Proffitt SO 17:36 66 Luke Luboff SO 17:41 69 Jerry Maccallister SO 17:44 76 Mitchell Pfyl JR 18:04 SANTA CRUZ Michael Landry SO 16:30 SARATOGA Brad Jacobs JR 16:37 SERRA 24 Michael Borg SR 16:48 27 Steven Borg SR 16:52 36 Brian Humrich SR 17:02 43 Jason Chorpening SR 17:14 46 Cole Jones SO 17:17 53 Gino Leonio JR 17:25 71 JD Smiley SR 17:47 SOBRATO Lance Wolfsmith FR 17:12 SOQUEL Joe Viglienzoni SR 17:14 ST.FRANCIS 1 Ben Sitler SR 15:29 10 Sam Pompei SR 16:32 11 Philip Pompei SO 16:32 16 Eric Johnson SR 16:41 20 Kyle Stewart JR 16:45 38 Mike Calcagno JR 17:07 39 Alex Blease JR 17:07 75 Ryan Howard SR 18:01 ST.IGNATIUS 4 Nicolas Alvarado SR 15:57 5 Matt Snyder JR 15:59 7 Rob Avarado SR 16:11 30 Greg Innes FR 16:55 31 Sean Reavey JR 16:55 64 Evan Grzejka FR 17:38 TERRA NOVA Andrew Kohnert SR 16:41 VALLEY CHRISTIAN-DUBLIN 6 Robbie Knorr JR 16:08 65 Kevin Hodge SR 17:39 87 Nick Cone SR 18:19 99 Cris Cone SO 18:54 102 Philip Lafrenierre FR 19:13 103 John Erlandson JR 19:22 WATSONVILLE Alejandro Alvarez-Ba JR 16:52 WILLOW GLEN 2 Mohamed Abdolla SO 15:53 3 Marcos Corona JR 15:55 14 Robert Ramos SR 16:36 23 Justin McArthur JR 16:47 59 Ruben Camacho SR 17:32 83 Daniel Diaz JR 18:13 84 Samson Galato JR 18:13 YORK Daniel Falaleyev SO 19:05

Score only CCS Girls

COMBINED CCS GIRLS AT THE 2005 State MEET TEAM SCORES BASED UPON CCS TEAMS VS. CCS TEAMS 1 Aptos 96:40 67 1st place out of 23 teams in division 2 2 San Lorenzo Valley 97:04 93 1st place out of 23 teams in division 4 3 Harbor 98:24 125 8th place out of 23 teams in division 3 4 Half Moon Bay 99:19 133 3rd place out of 23 teams in division 4 5 Carlmont 99:07 136 13th place out of 23 teams in division 1 6 Monta Vista 99:53 140 14th place out of 23 teams in division 1 7 Los Gatos 100:13 148 15th place out of 23 teams in division 2 8 Palo Alto 100:15 153 16th place out of 23 teams in division 2 9 Carmel 102:21 214 7th place out of 23 teams in division 4 10 Presentation 102:59 233 16th place out of 23 teams in division 3 11 St.Francis 103:58 260 21st place out of 23 teams in division 3 12 King's Academy 104:49 277 6th place out of 20 teams in division 5 13 Castilleja 106:33 299 9th place out of 20 teams in division 5 INDIVIDUALS 1 Taylor Johnson SO San Lorenzo Valley 18:20 Div 4 2 Christina Barrientos SO Harbor 18:22 Div 3 Jennifer Bergmann FR Valley Chr-SJ 18:35 Div 4 3 Jessica Van Ausdall SR Aptos 18:37 Div 2 Katy Daly FR St. Ignatiu 18:37 Div 3 4 Hayley Pascale FR Carlmont 18:44 Div 1 Katie Voigtlander SR Burlingame 18:45 Div 3 Stephanie Barnett FR Leland 18:52 Div 2 5 Cara Hoyt SO San Lorenzo Valley 18:53 Div 4 Sumika Shiokawa SO Cupertino 19:03 Div 3 6 Meghan Hunt SR Aptos 19:12 Div 2 7 Nicole Anderson SR Harbor 19:12 Div 3 8 Amy Schnittger SO Aptos 19:13 Div 2 9 Kaela Townsend SO Los Gatos 19:14 Div 2 10 Ashley Schoettle SR Castilleja 19:18 Div 5 11 Aly Millett SR Half Moon Bay 19:18 Div 4 Allie Mayer FR Gunn 19:23 Div 2 12 Caitlin Roake SR Carlmont 19:26 Div 1 13 Jean Feng FR Monta Vista 19:26 Div 1 14 Chelsea Schwerdtfege SO San Lorenzo Valley 19:27 Div 4 15 Katie Jacobson FR Aptos 19:27 Div 2 Samatha Smiley SO Notre Dame-Bel 19:27 Div 3 16 Megan Correa FR Half Moon Bay 19:31 Div 4 17 Lisa Worsham JR Monta Vista 19:32 Div 1 Cobbie Jones SR Live Oak 19:34 Div 2 18 Stephanie Cham SR Monta Vista 19:38 Div 1 Arely Marquez JR Yerba Buena 19:38 Div 2 19 Alicia Ivanhoe JR Palo Alto 19:41 Div 2 Kelsey Johnson FR Santa Cruz 19:41 Div 3 Amanda Boyd SR San Benito 19:42 Div 1 Poppy Lawman FR Valley Chr-SJ 19:42 Div 4 20 Renata Cummins JR Palo Alto 19:43 Div 2 21 Jacqui Kemp SR Los Gatos 19:48 Div 2 22 Jill Goodwin JR Los Gatos 19:48 Div 2 23 Angela Hsu JR Monta Vista 19:48 Div 1 24 Kathleen Dazzi SR Presentation 19:49 Div 3 25 Thea Lee JR Carmel 19:50 Div 4 26 Katie Wallace JR Presentation 19:50 Div 3 27 Samantha Racine SO Half Moon Bay 19:50 Div 4 28 Kristen Anderson SO Harbor 19:51 Div 3 Alex Bell JR Salinas 19:52 Div 1 29 Justine Fedronic FR Carlmont 19:53 Div 1 30 Priya Pappu FR King's Acad 20:03 Div 5 31 Mary Rhoades SO Carlmont 20:04 Div 1 32 Hannah Feldman SO Harbor 20:04 Div 3 Jaclyn Flynn SO S.H. Cathedral 20:05 Div 4 33 Elle Burstein SR Palo Alto 20:06 Div 2 34 Katie Gosling SR Palo Alto 20:09 Div 2 35 Jamie Humphreys SR Aptos 20:11 Div 2 36 Melanie Swan SR San Lorenzo Valley 20:12 Div 4 37 Lizzie Franck JR San Lorenzo Valley 20:12 Div 4 38 Leigh Hohmann SO Aptos 20:14 Div 2 39 Katherine Fulp-Allen SR Half Moon Bay 20:19 Div 4 40 Abby Herhold JR Half Moon Bay 20:21 Div 4 Jennifer Clarke SO Oak Grove 20:24 Div 1 Amina Ahmad JR St. Lawrence 20:24 Div 5 41 Paige Knudsen JR Los Gatos 20:28 Div 2 42 Cynthia Toth JR Carmel 20:29 Div 4 Tania Morimoto SO Mt. View 20:29 Div 2 43 Alyssa Arvin SO St. Francis 20:30 Div 3 44 Ashmi Pathela SO St. Francis 20:31 Div 3 45 Allie Hughey JR Half Moon Bay 20:32 Div 4 46 Bonnie Given SO Carmel 20:34 Div 4 47 Emily Lundy SR Palo Alto 20:36 Div 2 48 Jessica Butelo SR King's Acad 20:39 Div 5 49 Rosie Balcar JR Carmel 20:41 Div 4 50 Catherine Applegate JR Half Moon Bay 20:45 Div 4 51 Michelle Roemer JR St. Francis 20:47 Div 3 52 Annasophie Lee FR Carmel 20:47 Div 4 53 Rebekah Phillips FR Presentation 20:48 Div 3 54 Shelby Hawthorne JR Carmel 20:52 Div 4 Brenna Bauer SR North Salinas 20:52 Div 1 55 Ariana Nicewonger SR Los Gatos 20:55 Div 2 56 Melanie Vandenberg SO Harbor 20:55 Div 3 57 Kaylie Grey SO Harbor 20:55 Div 3 58 Dakota Taylor FR St. Francis 20:56 Div 3 59 Christina Lee FR Presentation 20:59 Div 3 60 Tamara Abinader SO Carlmont 21:00 Div 1 61 Tomi Amos SR Castilleja 21:01 Div 5 Chrissa Trudelle JR Woodside Priory 21:03 Div 5 62 Marissa McReynolds SR San Lorenzo Valley 21:10 Div 4 63 Monica Monari JR King's Acad 21:13 Div 5 Shannon McVannell JR Salinas 21:13 Div 1 64 Shelby Golan SO St. Francis 21:14 Div 3 65 Annie Williams FR San Lorenzo Valley 21:15 Div 4 66 Emily Henderson JR King's Acad 21:24 Div 5 67 Megan Grant SR Palo Alto 21:26 Div 2 68 Alexis Perez SO St. Francis 21:27 Div 3 69 Rosa Hg JR Monta Vista 21:29 Div 1 70 Kristen Butelo JR King's Acad 21:30 Div 5 71 Jordan Fillmore SO Presentation 21:34 Div 3 72 Sonja Swenson SO Castilleja 21:40 Div 5 73 Kim Kilgore SO Castilleja 21:44 Div 5 74 Sharanya Shankar FR Monta Vista 21:45 Div 1 75 Lauren Ruiz JR Presentation 21:47 Div 3 76 Vanessa Shih SR Monta Vista 21:49 Div 1 77 Jennifer Chau SO Presentation 21:52 Div 3 78 Tarra McPartland SO Harbor 22:05 Div 3 79 Gina Horath FR Aptos 22:06 Div 2 80 Annette Ruvalcaba SO St. Francis 22:11 Div 3 81 Samantha Mix SR King's Acad 22:19 Div 5 Megan Endersby JR Pinewood 22:21 Div 5 82 Monica Junge FR King's Acad 22:35 Div 5 Sara Sholes SO Pacific Col 22:46 Div 5 83 Ellery Drake SO Castilleja 22:50 Div 5 Molly Shane FR Pacific Col 23:10 Div 5 84 Meredith Harding FR Castilleja 23:38 Div 5 85 Erica Chun JR Carlmont 23:53 Div 1 86 Kimmy Moyer SR Carlmont 23:54 Div 1 87 Olivia Porra JR Castilleja 24:13 Div 5 APTOS 3 Jessica Van Ausdall SR 18:37 6 Meghan Hunt SR 19:12 8 Amy Schnittger SO 19:13 15 Katie Jacobson FR 19:27 35 Jamie Humphreys SR 20:11 38 Leigh Hohmann SO 20:14 79 Gina Horath FR 22:06 BURLINGAME Katie Voigtlander SR 18:45 CARLMONT 4 Hayley Pascale FR 18:44 12 Caitlin Roake SR 19:26 29 Justine Fedronic FR 19:53 31 Mary Rhoades SO 20:04 60 Tamara Abinader SO 21:00 85 Erica Chun JR 23:53 86 Kimmy Moyer SR 23:54 CARMEL 25 Thea Lee JR 19:50 42 Cynthia Toth JR 20:29 46 Bonnie Given SO 20:34 49 Rosie Balcar JR 20:41 52 Annasophie Lee FR 20:47 54 Shelby Hawthorne JR 20:52 CASTILLEJA 10 Ashley Schoettle SR 19:18 61 Tomi Amos SR 21:01 72 Sonja Swenson SO 21:40 73 Kim Kilgore SO 21:44 83 Ellery Drake SO 22:50 84 Meredith Harding FR 23:38 87 Olivia Porra JR 24:13 CUPERTINO Sumika Shiokawa SO 19:03 GUNN Allie Mayer FR 19:23 HALF MOON BAY 11 Aly Millett SR 19:18 16 Megan Correa FR 19:31 27 Samantha Racine SO 19:50 39 Katherine Fulp-Allen SR 20:19 40 Abby Herhold JR 20:21 45 Allie Hughey JR 20:32 50 Catherine Applegate JR 20:45 HARBOR 2 Christina Barrientos SO 18:22 7 Nicole Anderson SR 19:12 28 Kristen Anderson SO 19:51 32 Hannah Feldman SO 20:04 56 Melanie Vandenberg SO 20:55 57 Kaylie Grey SO 20:55 78 Tarra McPartland SO 22:05 KING'S ACADEMY 30 Priya Pappu FR 20:03 48 Jessica Butelo SR 20:39 63 Monica Monari JR 21:13 66 Emily Henderson JR 21:24 70 Kristen Butelo JR 21:30 277 81 Samantha Mix SR 22:19 82 Monica Junge FR 22:35 LELAND Stephanie Barnett FR 18:52 LIVE OAK Cobbie Jones SR 19:34 LOS GATOS 9 Kaela Townsend SO 19:14 21 Jacqui Kemp SR 19:48 22 Jill Goodwin JR 19:48 41 Paige Knudsen JR 20:28 55 Ariana Nicewonger SR 20:55 MONTA VISTA 13 Jean Feng FR 19:26 17 Lisa Worsham JR 19:32 18 Stephanie Cham SR 19:38 23 Angela Hsu JR 19:48 69 Rosa Hg JR 21:29 74 Sharanya Shankar FR 21:45 76 Vanessa Shih SR 21:49 MT.VIEW Tania Morimoto SO 20:29 NORTH SALINAS Brenna Bauer SR 20:52 NOTRE DAME-BELMONT Samatha Smiley SO 19:27 OAK GROVE Jennifer Clarke SO 20:24 PACIFIC COLLEGIATE Sara Sholes SO 22:46 Molly Shane FR 23:10 PALO ALTO 19 Alicia Ivanhoe JR 19:41 20 Renata Cummins JR 19:43 33 Elle Burstein SR 20:06 34 Katie Gosling SR 20:09 47 Emily Lundy SR 20:36 67 Megan Grant SR 21:26 PINEWOOD Megan Endersby JR 22:21 PRESENTATION 24 Kathleen Dazzi SR 19:49 26 Katie Wallace JR 19:50 53 Rebekah Phillips FR 20:48 59 Christina Lee FR 20:59 71 Jordan Fillmore SO 21:34 75 Lauren Ruiz JR 21:47 77 Jennifer Chau SO 21:52 SACRED HEART CATHEDRAL Jaclyn Flynn SO 20:05 SALINAS Alex Bell JR 19:52 Shannon McVannell JR 21:13 SAN BENITO Amanda Boyd SR 19:42 SAN LORENZO VALLEY 1 Taylor Johnson SO 18:20 5 Cara Hoyt SO 18:53 14 Chelsea Schwerdtfege SO 19:27 36 Melanie Swan SR 20:12 37 Lizzie Franck JR 20:12 62 Marissa McReynolds SR 21:10 65 Annie Williams FR 21:15 SANTA CRUZ Kelsey Johnson FR 19:41 ST.FRANCIS 43 Alyssa Arvin SO 20:30 44 Ashmi Pathela SO 20:31 51 Michelle Roemer JR 20:47 58 Dakota Taylor FR 20:56 64 Shelby Golan SO 21:14 68 Alexis Perez SO 21:27 80 Annette Ruvalcaba SO 22:11 ST.IGNATIUS Katy Daly FR 18:37 ST.LAWRENCE Amina Ahmad JR 20:24 VALLEY CHRISTIAN-SAN JOSE Jennifer Bergmann FR 18:35 Poppy Lawman FR 19:42 WOODSIDE PRIORY Chrissa Trudelle JR 21:03 YERBA BUENA Arely Marquez JR 19:38

Coed Scoring

------------------------------------ COMBINED SCORING 3 Boys and 2 Girls CIF Co-ed Champions ------------------------------------ 1. 1840 Corona del Mar (17:05.9 85:29.4) ============================== 1 140 1477 SS Jack Turner SR M SS 3 16:28.7 2 213 1479 SS Ryan Guthrie SR M SS 3 16:40.4 3 217 1475 SS Tommy Hutchinson JR M SS 3 16:40.7 4 492 1466 SS Annie St. Geme SO F SS 3 17:19.7 5 778 1471 SS Shelley Buckley SO F SS 3 18:19.9 2. 2004 Royal (16:59.9 84:59.4) ============================== 1 5 1750 SS Michael Cybulski JR M SS 1 15:21.7 2 15 1749 SS Hudson Andrews JR M SS 1 15:32.3 3 19 1751 SS Kevin Sullivan SR M SS 1 15:40.4 4 882 1741 SS Kelcie Wiemann SR F SS 1 18:48.8 5 1083 1744 SS Paige Newman SO F SS 1 19:36.2 3. 2146 Murrieta Valley (17:19.2 86:35.9) ============================== 1 28 1684 SS Patrick Milloy SR M SS 1 15:43.9 2 85 1685 SS Mike Munoz SR M SS 1 16:13.1 3 171 1688 SS Connor Pastoor JR M SS 1 16:33.3 4 918 1677 SS Liana Boucher JR F SS 1 19:00.1 5 944 1683 SS Danielle Calhoun JR F SS 1 19:05.5 4. 2154 Campolindo (17:20.5 86:42.4) ============================== 1 67 559 NCS Chris Vizcaino SR M NCS 3 16:04.0 2 143 560 NCS Joey Kochlacs JR M NCS 3 16:29.0 3 188 562 NCS Tommy Akita SR M NCS 3 16:35.4 4 851 553 NCS Catherine Murillo JR F NCS 3 18:39.2 5 905 552 NCS Laurie Finnegan SO F NCS 3 18:54.8 5. 2197 Clovis (17:20.5 86:42.5) ============================== 1 8 301 CS Mikel Thomas JR M CS 2 15:28.3 2 102 303 CS John Brodie SR M CS 2 16:18.9 3 125 302 CS Jonathan Peterson JR M CS 2 16:26.8 4 927 295 CS Tawnie Kroll FR F CS 2 19:02.2 5 1035 294 CS Amanda Johnson SR F CS 2 19:26.3 6. 2297 Fairfield (17:24.5 87:02.4) ============================== 1 142 1247 SJS Anthony Costales JR M SJS 1 16:29.0 2 259 1250 SJS Terrell Kirtz SR M SJS 1 16:46.7 3 283 1248 SJS Darrell Fernandez JR M SJS 1 16:50.1 4 781 1241 SJS Caprice Bradshaw SR F SJS 1 18:20.6 5 832 1240 SJS Danzel Bradshaw FR F SJS 1 18:36.0 7. 2327 Davis Sr. (17:28.3 87:21.2) ============================== 1 37 1207 SJS Brendan Gregg JR M SJS 1 15:51.8 2 144 1208 SJS Scott Halliday SR M SJS 1 16:29.2 3 239 1209 SJS Patrick Lynch JR M SJS 1 16:43.6 4 953 1198 SJS Maddie Hall FR F SJS 1 19:08.2 5 954 1200 SJS Chelsea Reilly JR F SJS 1 19:08.4 8. 2389 Carlmont (17:32.0 87:39.6) ============================== 1 88 39 CCS Brad Surh SO M CCS 1 16:14.3 2 164 40 CCS Greg Surh JR M CCS 1 16:32.3 3 242 38 CCS Nick Palladino JR M CCS 1 16:44.0 4 865 31 CCS Hayley Pascale FR F CCS 1 18:43.7 5 1030 33 CCS Caitlin Roake SR F CCS 1 19:25.3 9. 2528 Rancho Bernardo (17:36.5 88:02.4) ============================== 1 101 1050 SDS Carl Dagitz SR M SDS 1 16:18.7 2 274 1053 SDS Jared Fenlason JR M SDS 1 16:48.9 3 300 1051 SDS Jake Wertner JR M SDS 1 16:52.9 4 907 1048 SDS Krista Egense SO F SDS 1 18:55.6 5 946 1047 SDS Caroline Draper FR F SDS 1 19:06.3 10. 2532 Acalanes (17:35.3 87:56.1) ============================== 1 126 499 NCS Joey Thomas JR M NCS 3 16:26.8 2 135 497 NCS Connor Mooney JR M NCS 3 16:28.0 3 344 498 NCS Ethan Mark FR M NCS 3 16:58.2 4 749 489 NCS Mo Huber SR F NCS 3 18:12.8 5 1178 490 NCS Grace Appert SO F NCS 3 19:50.3 11. 2645 Miramonte (17:38.2 88:10.9) ============================== 1 106 679 NCS Sandy Spicer SR M NCS 3 16:20.2 2 308 680 NCS Mike Gherini SR M NCS 3 16:53.8 3 436 682 NCS James McGurk JR M NCS 3 17:12.2 4 805 672 NCS Elaine Tanski FR F NCS 3 18:29.3 5 990 673 NCS Jenny Bergren JR F NCS 3 19:15.4 12. 2647 Ventura (17:42.7 88:33.5) ============================== 1 196 1861 SS Ben Bernaldo JR M SS 2 16:37.0 2 215 1863 SS Brandon Johnson SR M SS 2 16:40.5 3 273 1862 SS Stephen Hennek SR M SS 2 16:48.8 4 978 1854 SS Becky Brinkenhoff JR F SS 2 19:12.7 5 985 1857 SS Sally Venable SO F SS 2 19:14.5 13. 2656 University City (17:34.2 87:50.6) ============================== 1 7 1115 SDS Riley Booker SR M SDS 2 15:26.3 2 302 1119 SDS David Palm SR M SDS 2 16:53.1 3 418 1117 SDS Alex Scherling JR M SDS 2 17:09.3 4 925 1109 SDS Rowena Tam SR F SDS 2 19:02.0 5 1004 1108 SDS Dayna Anderson JR F SDS 2 19:19.9 14. 2683 Lutheran (17:38.8 88:13.9) ============================== 1 290 1632 SS Sam Delgado SO M SS 4 16:51.0 2 301 1626 SS Cameron Everhart SO M SS 4 16:53.0 3 356 1629 SS Blake Edwards SR M SS 4 16:59.5 4 846 1619 SS Jacqueline Turner JR F SS 4 18:38.4 5 890 1621 SS Jane Kerner SO F SS 4 18:52.0 15. 2700 Aptos (17:40.8 88:24.0) ============================== 1 178 16 CCS Walter Mayeda SO M CCS 2 16:34.3 2 271 14 CCS Rylan Hunt FR M CCS 2 16:48.5 3 450 12 CCS Dayne Gradone FR M CCS 2 17:13.9 4 834 11 CCS Jessica Van Ausdall SR F CCS 2 18:36.2 5 967 8 CCS Meghan Hunt SR F CCS 2 19:11.1 16. 2706 Buchanan (17:39.7 88:18.2) ============================== 1 208 274 CS Brandon Geis SR M CS 1 16:39.1 2 368 273 CS Jonathan Sanchez FR M CS 1 17:00.9 3 378 276 CS Daniel Lillibridge JR M CS 1 17:02.5 4 804 266 CS Lauren Saylor JR F CS 1 18:29.1 5 948 271 CS Cathryn Saylor FR F CS 1 19:06.6 17. 2711 Mt. Shasta (17:39.4 88:16.9) ============================== 1 47 855 NS Austin Fritzke SR M NS 5 15:55.4 2 225 858 NS Matt Sojka SR M NS 5 16:41.8 3 554 853 NS Cory Coppin JR M NS 5 17:31.6 4 883 851 NS Natalie Sojka SO F NS 5 18:48.9 5 1002 848 NS Katie Fritzke JR F NS 5 19:19.2 18. 2733 Los Gatos (17:45.7 88:48.5) ============================== 1 99 118 CCS Matthew Petrillo JR M CCS 2 16:18.4 2 240 114 CCS Jon Berthet JR M CCS 2 16:43.8 3 252 116 CCS Jimmy Jatho JR M CCS 2 16:45.9 4 981 113 CCS Kaela Townsend SO F CCS 2 19:13.3 5 1161 109 CCS Jacqui Kemp SR F CCS 2 19:47.1 19. 2829 Piedmont (17:46.8 88:53.8) ============================== 1 66 713 NCS Mark Ceraldi JR M NCS 4 16:04.0 2 77 714 NCS Ricky Griffith SR M NCS 4 16:10.5 3 282 715 NCS Jesse Baldridge JR M NCS 4 16:50.1 4 1176 707 NCS Dana Isokawa SR F NCS 4 19:49.7 5 1228 706 NCS Marki Becker FR F NCS 4 19:59.5 20. 2837 Maria Carrillo (17:47.9 88:59.4) ============================== 1 129 662 NCS Logan Ensign SR M NCS 2 16:27.3 2 243 660 NCS Michael Brew SR M NCS 2 16:44.2 3 480 661 NCS Ryan Aldridge SR M NCS 2 17:18.0 4 897 653 NCS Jacqui Wentz SR F NCS 2 18:53.1 5 1088 654 NCS Alia Gray JR F NCS 2 19:36.8 21. 2839 West Torrance (17:49.2 89:06.0) ============================== 1 198 1880 SS Alex Tseng SR M SS 2 16:37.3 2 298 1879 SS Avo Nazarian SR M SS 2 16:52.6 3 307 1878 SS Louis Castro SR M SS 2 16:53.8 4 934 1870 SS Alison Stoakley SR F SS 2 19:03.5 5 1102 1875 SS Jennifer Rodriguez SR F SS 2 19:38.8 22. 2885 Ponderosa (17:49.3 89:06.5) ============================== 1 57 1308 SJS Dillon Brook SR M SJS 2 16:00.6 2 231 1313 SJS Mike Wright SR M SJS 2 16:42.6 3 323 1311 SJS Brady Ryan SR M SJS 2 16:55.5 4 1051 1304 SJS Deborah Maier SO F SJS 2 19:29.3 5 1223 1307 SJS Kelly Roberts FR F SJS 2 19:58.5 23. 2906 San Lorenzo Valley (17:44.2 88:41.0) ============================== 1 279 190 CCS Kevin Collins SR M CCS 4 16:49.7 2 393 195 CCS Daniel Taylor JR M CCS 4 17:05.7 3 562 196 CCS Eric Williams JR M CCS 4 17:33.1 4 777 185 CCS Taylor Johnson SO F CCS 4 18:19.8 5 895 184 CCS Cara Hoyt SO F CCS 4 18:52.7 24. 2911 Enterprise (17:51.0 89:14.8) ============================== 1 131 825 NS Eric Malain JR M NS 3 16:27.7 2 168 827 NS Nick Payton SR M NS 3 16:32.7 3 451 828 NS Casey Peterson SR M NS 3 17:14.2 4 908 820 NS Lindsey Kirschman SR F NS 3 18:55.7 5 1253 819 NS Stephanie Frescas JR F NS 3 20:04.5 25. 2946 Riverbank (17:37.3 88:06.4) ============================== 1 2 1323 SJS German Fernandez SO M SJS 4 15:13.6 2 380 1322 SJS Omar Fernandez JR M SJS 4 17:03.5 3 675 1326 SJS Isaac Montoya JR M SJS 4 17:52.6 4 750 1318 SJS Maritza Garcia JR F SJS 4 18:13.5 5 1139 1321 SJS Bianca Melchor SR F SJS 4 19:43.2 26. 2987 Del Oro (17:50.3 89:11.5) ============================== 1 56 1226 SJS Shaun Boyte JR M SJS 3 16:00.6 2 150 1228 SJS Nathan Spangler JR M SJS 3 16:30.0 3 576 1224 SJS Chadd Baltzley SO M SJS 3 17:35.8 4 855 1217 SJS Brianna Atkins SO F SJS 3 18:40.3 5 1350 1218 SJS Randi Evans JR F SJS 3 20:24.8 27. 2991 Laguna Beach (17:54.6 89:32.7) ============================== 1 97 1594 SS Max Mulleder SR M SS 4 16:18.1 2 263 1596 SS Aman Bhatia SR M SS 4 16:47.5 3 325 1597 SS Andrew Raub JR M SS 4 16:55.6 4 922 1587 SS Alex Crawley JR F SS 4 19:01.0 5 1384 1588 SS Kady Tucker JR F SS 4 20:30.5 28. 2993 Bishop O'Dowd (17:46.5 88:52.3) ============================== 1 52 544 NCS Ben Gutierrez SR M NCS 3 15:57.3 2 361 545 NCS Austen Diliberto JR M NCS 3 17:00.0 3 530 547 NCS Daniel Schieffer SR M NCS 3 17:27.0 4 770 538 NCS Alexi Pappas SO F NCS 3 18:18.4 5 1280 539 NCS Melissa Yee JR F NCS 3 20:09.6 29. 3066 Castro Valley (17:58.2 89:50.6) ============================== 1 218 580 NCS James Fazzio SO M NCS 1 16:41.0 2 224 581 NCS Jack Leng SO M NCS 1 16:41.7 3 346 582 NCS Elliot Nicholson SR M NCS 1 16:58.4 4 1080 573 NCS Karlina Beringer SO F NCS 1 19:35.8 5 1198 574 NCS Kaitlin Santisteban SO F NCS 1 19:53.7 30. 3079 Valley Center (17:53.8 89:28.6) ============================== 1 81 1130 SDS Alex Avilez JR M SDS 3 16:11.5 2 457 1131 SDS David Morningstar JR M SDS 3 17:14.8 3 616 1134 SDS Kenny Vexler JR M SDS 3 17:42.2 4 959 1126 SDS Amber Throop SO F SDS 3 19:09.1 5 966 1125 SDS Katie Sanger FR F SDS 3 19:11.0 31. 3091 St. Francis-M.V. (17:54.3 89:31.2) ============================== 1 9 222 CCS Ben Sitler SR M CCS 3 15:28.3 2 159 221 CCS Sam Pompei SR M CCS 3 16:31.3 3 162 220 CCS Philip Pompei SO M CCS 3 16:31.6 4 1380 211 CCS Alyssa Arvin SO F CCS 3 20:29.9 5 1381 214 CCS Ashmi Pathela SO F CCS 3 20:30.1 32. 3155 La Jolla (18:00.6 90:02.8) ============================== 1 114 999 SDS Charlie Gamble SR M SDS 3 16:22.0 2 260 1001 SDS Alex Todd JR M SDS 3 16:46.8 3 408 1000 SDS Christian Schwarz SR M SDS 3 17:07.3 4 1094 993 SDS Margot Hedlin JR F SDS 3 19:37.6 5 1279 992 SDS Tess Plant FR F SDS 3 20:09.1 33. 3196 West Valley (17:59.9 89:59.2) ============================== 1 216 880 NS Matt Baker SR M NS 4 16:40.6 2 313 886 NS Shane Reno SR M NS 4 16:54.5 3 428 885 NS Jon Hanna SR M NS 4 17:10.7 4 876 878 NS Michelle Johnson FR F NS 4 18:46.4 5 1363 879 NS Brittany Williams SR F NS 4 20:27.0 34. 3213 Montgomery (18:00.1 90:00.2) ============================== 1 170 690 NCS Blake McDowall JR M NCS 2 16:33.2 2 496 692 NCS Quin Coughlin SO M NCS 2 17:20.3 3 501 691 NCS Jeremy Cutcher JR M NCS 2 17:21.0 4 979 688 NCS Jennifer Martindill SR F NCS 2 19:13.0 5 1067 689 NCS Celeste Berg FR F NCS 2 19:32.7 35. 3524 Paraclete (18:11.9 90:59.1) ============================== 1 206 1731 SS Edwin Flores SO M SS 4 16:38.9 2 472 1732 SS Tim Smith SR M SS 4 17:17.1 3 639 1733 SS Scott Bauer FR M SS 4 17:46.0 4 1075 1725 SS Alexis Velazquez SO F SS 4 19:34.5 5 1132 1724 SS Kaitlin Huerta JR F SS 4 19:42.6 36. 3606 Pleasant Valley (18:11.7 90:58.5) ============================== 1 452 869 NS Tanner Hickman SO M NS 2 17:14.3 2 511 868 NS Steven Heberle SR M NS 2 17:22.9 3 696 867 NS Duncan Green SR M NS 2 17:59.2 4 904 864 NS Hannah Hodgkinson JR F NS 2 18:54.8 5 1043 863 NS Natalie Hickman SR F NS 2 19:27.3 37. 3610 Maranatha (18:14.4 91:11.6) ============================== 1 285 1640 SS Tony Hilling SR M SS 4 16:50.5 2 481 1644 SS Cory Martinez JR M SS 4 17:18.1 3 506 1641 SS Andrew Yen SO M SS 4 17:22.0 4 1079 1633 SS Rachel Gill JR F SS 4 19:35.8 5 1259 1634 SS Mackenzie Klein SO F SS 4 20:05.2 38. 3614 Mission Prep (18:12.4 91:01.6) ============================== 1 399 383 CS Marshall Ford SR M CS 5 17:06.3 2 424 376 CS Jordan Hasay FR F CS 5 17:10.2 3 762 385 CS Jeremy Riforgiate JR M CS 5 18:16.2 4 838 384 CS Ben Sigueiros SO M CS 5 18:36.8 5 1191 377 CS Katie Mooney JR F CS 5 19:52.1 39. 3644 Oakland (18:22.3 91:51.5) ============================== 1 48 903 OS Thomas Dileo SR M OS 1 15:56.5 2 121 904 OS John Cheng JR M OS 1 16:25.5 3 524 905 OS Jimmy Dileo SO M OS 1 17:26.0 4 1288 896 OS Jessica Phuong SR F OS 1 20:10.8 5 1663 897 OS Lauren Lok SR F OS 1 21:52.7 40. 3688 Chadwick (18:15.8 91:18.8) ============================== 1 454 1452 SS Travis Cohoon JR M SS 5 17:14.6 2 469 1453 SS Eric De Pauw SR M SS 5 17:16.6 3 529 1454 SS Ryan Jackson SR M SS 5 17:26.7 4 1053 1451 SS Kelly Owen FR F SS 5 19:29.8 5 1183 1446 SS Jessica McFarlane JR F SS 5 19:51.1 41. 3821 Colfax (18:23.3 91:56.5) ============================== 1 309 1195 SJS Matt Wollenberg SR M SJS 4 16:54.2 2 369 1192 SJS Greg Reynolds JR M SJS 4 17:01.0 3 422 1193 SJS Alec Reynolds SR M SJS 4 17:10.0 4 1314 1188 SJS Danielle Stam FR F SJS 4 20:15.5 5 1407 1183 SJS Sarah Clark JR F SJS 4 20:35.8 42. 3926 Flintridge Prep (18:26.7 92:13.2) ============================== 1 151 1547 SS Tom Adams SR M SS 5 16:30.2 2 507 1551 SS James Woollley JR M SS 5 17:22.0 3 582 1548 SS Nik Miller SR M SS 5 17:36.2 4 1277 1542 SS Ciara Gonzalez SR F SS 5 20:08.7 5 1409 1543 SS Kathryn Iwata SO F SS 5 20:36.1 43. 4218 The Bishop's School (18:39.1 93:15.1) ============================== 1 404 1091 SDS Nick Lake SR M SDS 4 17:06.8 2 453 1092 SDS Hunt Hardisty SR M SDS 4 17:14.5 3 537 1093 SDS Eudoro Orozco SR M SDS 4 17:28.0 4 1251 1084 SDS Elizabeth Schulze FR F SDS 4 20:04.4 5 1573 1085 SDS Alicia Triana FR F SDS 4 21:21.4 44. 4221 Morro Bay (18:36.3 93:01.4) ============================== 1 443 1670 SS Steve Neuman SR M SS 4 17:13.0 2 500 1671 SS Addison Cugini JR M SS 4 17:20.8 3 515 1673 SS Trent Hitchinson SO M SS 4 17:23.8 4 1338 1667 SS Sammy Thomas SO F SS 4 20:21.0 5 1425 1663 SS Kim Canete SR F SS 4 20:42.8 45. 4230 Cate (18:40.1 93:20.2) ============================== 1 324 1440 SS Nicolas Sawaya SR M SS 5 16:55.6 2 384 1438 SS Quetin Reynolds SR M SS 5 17:04.2 3 598 1442 SS Chris Alvarez JR M SS 5 17:38.1 4 1419 1432 SS Alison Ryu SR F SS 5 20:40.2 5 1505 1433 SS Celine Cutter SR F SS 5 21:02.1 46. 4286 Carmel (18:38.0 93:09.8) ============================== 1 410 50 CCS Tyler Larson SO M CCS 4 17:07.6 2 629 48 CCS Ben Holden SR M CCS 4 17:43.7 3 702 52 CCS Ty Rothstein JR M CCS 4 18:00.7 4 1171 45 CCS Thea Lee JR F CCS 4 19:49.2 5 1374 47 CCS Cynthia Toth JR F CCS 4 20:28.6 47. 4290 University S. F. (18:42.4 93:32.0) ============================== 1 516 763 NCS Sam Steyer SR M NCS 5 17:24.0 2 544 764 NCS Parker Brown SO M NCS 5 17:29.1 3 623 765 NCS Patrick Wendell JR M NCS 5 17:43.2 4 971 756 NCS Andrea Imhof JR F NCS 5 19:12.0 5 1636 757 NCS Allison Dorey SO F NCS 5 21:43.7 48. 4314 St. Joseph N. Dame (18:43.7 93:38.5) ============================== 1 91 740 NCS Neal Rodrigues SR M NCS 4 16:15.2 2 620 741 NCS Gerard Chapot SR M NCS 4 17:42.8 3 636 744 NCS Abram Pringle SR M NCS 4 17:45.3 4 1478 738 NCS Damajeria DuBose FR F NCS 4 20:56.2 5 1489 739 NCS Paulani Mui SR F NCS 4 20:59.0 49. 4666 Mt. Whitney (18:53.3 94:26.5) ============================== 1 572 398 CS Brian Beltran JR M CS 3 17:35.0 2 666 397 CS Carlos Marquez SR M CS 3 17:50.2 3 680 401 CS Vincent Ortega JR M CS 3 17:54.1 4 1205 390 CS Alsa Wubeye SO F CS 3 19:55.2 5 1543 395 CS Misty Morgan SR F CS 3 21:12.0 50. 4870 King's Academy (19:02.3 95:11.3) ============================== 1 657 102 CCS Sean Robinson JR M CCS 5 17:49.1 2 773 103 CCS Joe Sereda SO M CCS 5 18:18.9 3 786 100 CCS Anthony Laurel JR M CCS 5 18:22.8 4 1241 96 CCS Priya Pappu FR F CCS 5 20:02.3 5 1413 90 CCS Jessica Butelo SR F CCS 5 20:38.2 51. 5114 Skyline (19:26.8 97:13.9) ============================== 1 519 914 OS Andrew Sylvester SO M OS 1 17:25.3 2 599 915 OS Ryan Purcell SO M OS 1 17:38.3 3 605 916 OS Sean Purcell SO M OS 1 17:40.5 4 1633 913 OS Maya Velez SR F OS 1 21:42.3 5 1758 912 OS Amy Cordisco SO F OS 1 22:47.5 52. 5252 Sage Hill (19:24.6 97:02.7) ============================== 1 621 1762 SS Connor Rose SO M SS 5 17:42.9 2 799 1763 SS Tyler Ellis JR M SS 5 18:26.4 3 807 1765 SS Sean McElroy SO M SS 5 18:29.6 4 1357 1755 SS Katie McKeon SO F SS 5 20:25.8 5 1668 1756 SS Mackenzie Muhonen FR F SS 5 21:58.0 53. 5366 Calvin Christian (19:43.3 98:36.3) ============================== 1 287 938 SDS Michael Walters SR M SDS 5 16:50.6 2 792 940 SDS Chad Hammel SO M SDS 5 18:24.0 3 878 939 SDS Stephen Estrada JR M SDS 5 18:47.2 4 1654 932 SDS Melissa Robertson SO F SDS 5 21:48.7 5 1755 935 SDS Amanda Vos SO F SDS 5 22:45.8 54. 5528 Lincoln (19:37.7 98:08.1) ============================== 1 710 1152 SFS Brian Estill SR M SFS 1 18:03.5 2 827 1153 SFS Stephen Wong JR M SFS 1 18:34.6 3 916 1156 SFS Nick Don-Don Cow SR M SFS 1 18:58.9 4 1428 1150 SFS Lucy Luong JR F SFS 1 20:44.3 5 1647 1151 SFS Amanda Conn SR F SFS 1 21:46.8 55. 6278 Durham (20:10.5 100:52.5) ============================== 1 1037 810 NS Hagen Atkins JR F NS 5 19:26.3 2 1104 815 NS Max Struble JR M NS 5 19:39.0 3 1207 812 NS Ryan Godsil SR M NS 5 19:55.5 4 1315 813 NS Steven McKeever SO M NS 5 20:15.8 5 1615 811 NS Sarah Ellis SO F NS 5 21:35.9 6 (1645) 814 NS Brecken Pisenti SO M NS 5 21:46.2 7 (1784) 816 NS Tony Suschil JR M NS 5 23:13.1 56. 6767 Jim Elliot (21:09.1 105:45.3) ============================== 1 956 1277 SJS Ryan Fetzer SR M SJS 5 19:08.9 2 996 1278 SJS Matt Hagen SO M SJS 5 19:17.2 3 1204 1282 SJS Derrick Warmerdam JR M SJS 5 19:55.1 4 1785 1270 SJS Chelsea Cornwell SO F SJS 5 23:15.1 5 1826 1273 SJS Lexi Hubbard FR F SJS 5 24:09.0 ------------------------------------ COMBINED SCORING 3 Boys and 2 Girls CIF Co-ed Champions ------------------------------------ 1. 1840 Corona del Mar (17:05.9 85:29.4) ============================== 1 140 1477 SS Jack Turner SR M SS 3 16:28.7 2 213 1479 SS Ryan Guthrie SR M SS 3 16:40.4 3 217 1475 SS Tommy Hutchinson JR M SS 3 16:40.7 4 492 1466 SS Annie St. Geme SO F SS 3 17:19.7 5 778 1471 SS Shelley Buckley SO F SS 3 18:19.9 6 (810) 1470 SS Alison Damon SO F SS 3 18:30.4 2. 2004 Royal (16:59.9 84:59.4) ============================== 1 5 1750 SS Michael Cybulski JR M SS 1 15:21.7 2 15 1749 SS Hudson Andrews JR M SS 1 15:32.3 3 19 1751 SS Kevin Sullivan SR M SS 1 15:40.4 4 882 1741 SS Kelcie Wiemann SR F SS 1 18:48.8 5 1083 1744 SS Paige Newman SO F SS 1 19:36.2 6 (1089) 1742 SS Marie Schaper SR F SS 1 19:37.2 3. 2146 Murrieta Valley (17:19.2 86:35.9) ============================== 1 28 1684 SS Patrick Milloy SR M SS 1 15:43.9 2 85 1685 SS Mike Munoz SR M SS 1 16:13.1 3 171 1688 SS Connor Pastoor JR M SS 1 16:33.3 4 918 1677 SS Liana Boucher JR F SS 1 19:00.1 5 944 1683 SS Danielle Calhoun JR F SS 1 19:05.5 6 (1024) 1679 SS Jessica Walker SR F SS 1 19:23.9 4. 2154 Campolindo (17:20.5 86:42.4) ============================== 1 67 559 NCS Chris Vizcaino SR M NCS 3 16:04.0 2 143 560 NCS Joey Kochlacs JR M NCS 3 16:29.0 3 188 562 NCS Tommy Akita SR M NCS 3 16:35.4 4 851 553 NCS Catherine Murillo JR F NCS 3 18:39.2 5 905 552 NCS Laurie Finnegan SO F NCS 3 18:54.8 6 (1217) 556 NCS Marie Casabonne SR F NCS 3 19:57.0 5. 2197 Clovis (17:20.5 86:42.5) ============================== 1 8 301 CS Mikel Thomas JR M CS 2 15:28.3 2 102 303 CS John Brodie SR M CS 2 16:18.9 3 125 302 CS Jonathan Peterson JR M CS 2 16:26.8 4 927 295 CS Tawnie Kroll FR F CS 2 19:02.2 5 1035 294 CS Amanda Johnson SR F CS 2 19:26.3 6 (1060) 296 CS Vicky Jenkins FR F CS 2 19:30.8 6. 2297 Fairfield (17:24.5 87:02.4) ============================== 1 142 1247 SJS Anthony Costales JR M SJS 1 16:29.0 2 259 1250 SJS Terrell Kirtz SR M SJS 1 16:46.7 3 283 1248 SJS Darrell Fernandez JR M SJS 1 16:50.1 4 781 1241 SJS Caprice Bradshaw SR F SJS 1 18:20.6 5 832 1240 SJS Danzel Bradshaw FR F SJS 1 18:36.0 6 (893) 1243 SJS Dominique Jackson JR F SJS 1 18:52.1 7. 2327 Davis Sr. (17:28.3 87:21.2) ============================== 1 37 1207 SJS Brendan Gregg JR M SJS 1 15:51.8 2 144 1208 SJS Scott Halliday SR M SJS 1 16:29.2 3 239 1209 SJS Patrick Lynch JR M SJS 1 16:43.6 4 953 1198 SJS Maddie Hall FR F SJS 1 19:08.2 5 954 1200 SJS Chelsea Reilly JR F SJS 1 19:08.4 6 (984) 1201 SJS Jonah Weeks SO F SJS 1 19:14.5 8. 2389 Carlmont (17:32.0 87:39.6) ============================== 1 88 39 CCS Brad Surh SO M CCS 1 16:14.3 2 164 40 CCS Greg Surh JR M CCS 1 16:32.3 3 242 38 CCS Nick Palladino JR M CCS 1 16:44.0 4 865 31 CCS Hayley Pascale FR F CCS 1 18:43.7 5 1030 33 CCS Caitlin Roake SR F CCS 1 19:25.3 6 (1190) 30 CCS Justine Fedronic FR F CCS 1 19:52.1 9. 2532 Acalanes (17:35.3 87:56.1) ============================== 1 126 499 NCS Joey Thomas JR M NCS 3 16:26.8 2 135 497 NCS Connor Mooney JR M NCS 3 16:28.0 3 344 498 NCS Ethan Mark FR M NCS 3 16:58.2 4 749 489 NCS Mo Huber SR F NCS 3 18:12.8 5 1178 490 NCS Grace Appert SO F NCS 3 19:50.3 6 (1311) 494 NCS Kristin Marchus SR F NCS 3 20:15.2 10. 2645 Miramonte (17:38.2 88:10.9) ============================== 1 106 679 NCS Sandy Spicer SR M NCS 3 16:20.2 2 308 680 NCS Mike Gherini SR M NCS 3 16:53.8 3 436 682 NCS James McGurk JR M NCS 3 17:12.2 4 805 672 NCS Elaine Tanski FR F NCS 3 18:29.3 5 990 673 NCS Jenny Bergren JR F NCS 3 19:15.4 6 (1023) 674 NCS Grace Peck SR F NCS 3 19:23.6 11. 2647 Ventura (17:42.7 88:33.5) ============================== 1 196 1861 SS Ben Bernaldo JR M SS 2 16:37.0 2 215 1863 SS Brandon Johnson SR M SS 2 16:40.5 3 273 1862 SS Stephen Hennek SR M SS 2 16:48.8 4 978 1854 SS Becky Brinkenhoff JR F SS 2 19:12.7 5 985 1857 SS Sally Venable SO F SS 2 19:14.5 6 (1014) 1856 SS McKay Shaw FR F SS 2 19:22.1 12. 2656 University City (17:34.2 87:50.6) ============================== 1 7 1115 SDS Riley Booker SR M SDS 2 15:26.3 2 302 1119 SDS David Palm SR M SDS 2 16:53.1 3 418 1117 SDS Alex Scherling JR M SDS 2 17:09.3 4 925 1109 SDS Rowena Tam SR F SDS 2 19:02.0 5 1004 1108 SDS Dayna Anderson JR F SDS 2 19:19.9 6 (1148) 1110 SDS Sarah Vitug SO F SDS 2 19:44.3 13. 2683 Lutheran (17:38.8 88:13.9) ============================== 1 290 1632 SS Sam Delgado SO M SS 4 16:51.0 2 301 1626 SS Cameron Everhart SO M SS 4 16:53.0 3 356 1629 SS Blake Edwards SR M SS 4 16:59.5 4 846 1619 SS Jacqueline Turner JR F SS 4 18:38.4 5 890 1621 SS Jane Kerner SO F SS 4 18:52.0 6 (1044) 1622 SS Staci Foster FR F SS 4 19:27.3 14. 2700 Aptos (17:40.8 88:24.0) ============================== 1 178 16 CCS Walter Mayeda SO M CCS 2 16:34.3 2 271 14 CCS Rylan Hunt FR M CCS 2 16:48.5 3 450 12 CCS Dayne Gradone FR M CCS 2 17:13.9 4 834 11 CCS Jessica Van Ausdall SR F CCS 2 18:36.2 5 967 8 CCS Meghan Hunt SR F CCS 2 19:11.1 6 (976) 10 CCS Amy Schnittger SO F CCS 2 19:12.5 15. 2706 Buchanan (17:39.7 88:18.2) ============================== 1 208 274 CS Brandon Geis SR M CS 1 16:39.1 2 368 273 CS Jonathan Sanchez FR M CS 1 17:00.9 3 378 276 CS Daniel Lillibridge JR M CS 1 17:02.5 4 804 266 CS Lauren Saylor JR F CS 1 18:29.1 5 948 271 CS Cathryn Saylor FR F CS 1 19:06.6 6 (1000) 268 CS Danielle Layous JR F CS 1 19:18.9 16. 2711 Mt. Shasta (17:39.4 88:16.9) ============================== 1 47 855 NS Austin Fritzke SR M NS 5 15:55.4 2 225 858 NS Matt Sojka SR M NS 5 16:41.8 3 554 853 NS Cory Coppin JR M NS 5 17:31.6 4 883 851 NS Natalie Sojka SO F NS 5 18:48.9 5 1002 848 NS Katie Fritzke JR F NS 5 19:19.2 6 (1095) 849 NS Cynthia Laiacona FR F NS 5 19:37.7 17. 2733 Los Gatos (17:45.7 88:48.5) ============================== 1 99 118 CCS Matthew Petrillo JR M CCS 2 16:18.4 2 240 114 CCS Jon Berthet JR M CCS 2 16:43.8 3 252 116 CCS Jimmy Jatho JR M CCS 2 16:45.9 4 981 113 CCS Kaela Townsend SO F CCS 2 19:13.3 5 1161 109 CCS Jacqui Kemp SR F CCS 2 19:47.1 6 (1163) 108 CCS Jill Goodwin JR F CCS 2 19:47.5 18. 2829 Piedmont (17:46.8 88:53.8) ============================== 1 66 713 NCS Mark Ceraldi JR M NCS 4 16:04.0 2 77 714 NCS Ricky Griffith SR M NCS 4 16:10.5 3 282 715 NCS Jesse Baldridge JR M NCS 4 16:50.1 4 1176 707 NCS Dana Isokawa SR F NCS 4 19:49.7 5 1228 706 NCS Marki Becker FR F NCS 4 19:59.5 6 (1317) 708 NCS Sunnye Lauren JR F NCS 4 20:16.3 19. 2837 Maria Carrillo (17:47.9 88:59.4) ============================== 1 129 662 NCS Logan Ensign SR M NCS 2 16:27.3 2 243 660 NCS Michael Brew SR M NCS 2 16:44.2 3 480 661 NCS Ryan Aldridge SR M NCS 2 17:18.0 4 897 653 NCS Jacqui Wentz SR F NCS 2 18:53.1 5 1088 654 NCS Alia Gray JR F NCS 2 19:36.8 6 (1154) 655 NCS Leanne Fogg JR F NCS 2 19:45.5 20. 2839 West Torrance (17:49.2 89:06.0) ============================== 1 198 1880 SS Alex Tseng SR M SS 2 16:37.3 2 298 1879 SS Avo Nazarian SR M SS 2 16:52.6 3 307 1878 SS Louis Castro SR M SS 2 16:53.8 4 934 1870 SS Alison Stoakley SR F SS 2 19:03.5 5 1102 1875 SS Jennifer Rodriguez SR F SS 2 19:38.8 6 (1212) 1873 SS Nadine Henricks SR F SS 2 19:56.1 21. 2885 Ponderosa (17:49.3 89:06.5) ============================== 1 57 1308 SJS Dillon Brook SR M SJS 2 16:00.6 2 231 1313 SJS Mike Wright SR M SJS 2 16:42.6 3 323 1311 SJS Brady Ryan SR M SJS 2 16:55.5 4 1051 1304 SJS Deborah Maier SO F SJS 2 19:29.3 5 1223 1307 SJS Kelly Roberts FR F SJS 2 19:58.5 6 (1229) 1306 SJS Becky Preto FR F SJS 2 19:59.8 22. 2906 San Lorenzo Valley (17:44.2 88:41.0) ============================== 1 279 190 CCS Kevin Collins SR M CCS 4 16:49.7 2 393 195 CCS Daniel Taylor JR M CCS 4 17:05.7 3 562 196 CCS Eric Williams JR M CCS 4 17:33.1 4 777 185 CCS Taylor Johnson SO F CCS 4 18:19.8 5 895 184 CCS Cara Hoyt SO F CCS 4 18:52.7 6 (1039) 187 CCS Chelsea Schwerdtfeger SO F CCS 4 19:26.9 23. 2911 Enterprise (17:51.0 89:14.8) ============================== 1 131 825 NS Eric Malain JR M NS 3 16:27.7 2 168 827 NS Nick Payton SR M NS 3 16:32.7 3 451 828 NS Casey Peterson SR M NS 3 17:14.2 4 908 820 NS Lindsey Kirschman SR F NS 3 18:55.7 5 1253 819 NS Stephanie Frescas JR F NS 3 20:04.5 6 (1461) 817 NS Amanda Barber JR F NS 3 20:51.8 24. 2946 Riverbank (17:37.3 88:06.4) ============================== 1 2 1323 SJS German Fernandez SO M SJS 4 15:13.6 2 380 1322 SJS Omar Fernandez JR M SJS 4 17:03.5 3 675 1326 SJS Isaac Montoya JR M SJS 4 17:52.6 4 750 1318 SJS Maritza Garcia JR F SJS 4 18:13.5 5 1139 1321 SJS Bianca Melchor SR F SJS 4 19:43.2 6 (1341) 1316 SJS Angelica Duarte SR F SJS 4 20:21.9 25. 2987 Del Oro (17:50.3 89:11.5) ============================== 1 56 1226 SJS Shaun Boyte JR M SJS 3 16:00.6 2 150 1228 SJS Nathan Spangler JR M SJS 3 16:30.0 3 576 1224 SJS Chadd Baltzley SO M SJS 3 17:35.8 4 855 1217 SJS Brianna Atkins SO F SJS 3 18:40.3 5 1350 1218 SJS Randi Evans JR F SJS 3 20:24.8 6 (1362) 1223 SJS Jill Tokutomi SR F SJS 3 20:27.0 26. 2991 Laguna Beach (17:54.6 89:32.7) ============================== 1 97 1594 SS Max Mulleder SR M SS 4 16:18.1 2 263 1596 SS Aman Bhatia SR M SS 4 16:47.5 3 325 1597 SS Andrew Raub JR M SS 4 16:55.6 4 922 1587 SS Alex Crawley JR F SS 4 19:01.0 5 1384 1588 SS Kady Tucker JR F SS 4 20:30.5 6 (1507) 1589 SS Avery Zoellner JR F SS 4 21:02.5 27. 2993 Bishop O'Dowd (17:46.5 88:52.3) ============================== 1 52 544 NCS Ben Gutierrez SR M NCS 3 15:57.3 2 361 545 NCS Austen Diliberto JR M NCS 3 17:00.0 3 530 547 NCS Daniel Schieffer SR M NCS 3 17:27.0 4 770 538 NCS Alexi Pappas SO F NCS 3 18:18.4 5 1280 539 NCS Melissa Yee JR F NCS 3 20:09.6 6 (1370) 540 NCS Elizabeth Hendrix JR F NCS 3 20:28.0 28. 3066 Castro Valley (17:58.2 89:50.6) ============================== 1 218 580 NCS James Fazzio SO M NCS 1 16:41.0 2 224 581 NCS Jack Leng SO M NCS 1 16:41.7 3 346 582 NCS Elliot Nicholson SR M NCS 1 16:58.4 4 1080 573 NCS Karlina Beringer SO F NCS 1 19:35.8 5 1198 574 NCS Kaitlin Santisteban SO F NCS 1 19:53.7 6 (1349) 575 NCS Kaitlyn Banchero SR F NCS 1 20:24.5 29. 3079 Valley Center (17:53.8 89:28.6) ============================== 1 81 1130 SDS Alex Avilez JR M SDS 3 16:11.5 2 457 1131 SDS David Morningstar JR M SDS 3 17:14.8 3 616 1134 SDS Kenny Vexler JR M SDS 3 17:42.2 4 959 1126 SDS Amber Throop SO F SDS 3 19:09.1 5 966 1125 SDS Katie Sanger FR F SDS 3 19:11.0 6 (1084) 1124 SDS Erin Murphy SO F SDS 3 19:36.3 30. 3091 St. Francis-M.V. (17:54.3 89:31.2) ============================== 1 9 222 CCS Ben Sitler SR M CCS 3 15:28.3 2 159 221 CCS Sam Pompei SR M CCS 3 16:31.3 3 162 220 CCS Philip Pompei SO M CCS 3 16:31.6 4 1380 211 CCS Alyssa Arvin SO F CCS 3 20:29.9 5 1381 214 CCS Ashmi Pathela SO F CCS 3 20:30.1 6 (1446) 215 CCS Michelle Roemer JR F CCS 3 20:46.6 31. 3155 La Jolla (18:00.6 90:02.8) ============================== 1 114 999 SDS Charlie Gamble SR M SDS 3 16:22.0 2 260 1001 SDS Alex Todd JR M SDS 3 16:46.8 3 408 1000 SDS Christian Schwarz SR M SDS 3 17:07.3 4 1094 993 SDS Margot Hedlin JR F SDS 3 19:37.6 5 1279 992 SDS Tess Plant FR F SDS 3 20:09.1 6 (1421) 995 SDS Laurie Mittermiller SR F SDS 3 20:41.0 32. 3524 Paraclete (18:11.9 90:59.1) ============================== 1 206 1731 SS Edwin Flores SO M SS 4 16:38.9 2 472 1732 SS Tim Smith SR M SS 4 17:17.1 3 639 1733 SS Scott Bauer FR M SS 4 17:46.0 4 1075 1725 SS Alexis Velazquez SO F SS 4 19:34.5 5 1132 1724 SS Kaitlin Huerta JR F SS 4 19:42.6 6 (1146) 1726 SS Haley Kennedy FR F SS 4 19:44.0 33. 3606 Pleasant Valley (18:11.7 90:58.5) ============================== 1 452 869 NS Tanner Hickman SO M NS 2 17:14.3 2 511 868 NS Steven Heberle SR M NS 2 17:22.9 3 696 867 NS Duncan Green SR M NS 2 17:59.2 4 904 864 NS Hannah Hodgkinson JR F NS 2 18:54.8 5 1043 863 NS Natalie Hickman SR F NS 2 19:27.3 6 (1427) 862 NS Haley Davis SR F NS 2 20:44.1 34. 3610 Maranatha (18:14.4 91:11.6) ============================== 1 285 1640 SS Tony Hilling SR M SS 4 16:50.5 2 481 1644 SS Cory Martinez JR M SS 4 17:18.1 3 506 1641 SS Andrew Yen SO M SS 4 17:22.0 4 1079 1633 SS Rachel Gill JR F SS 4 19:35.8 5 1259 1634 SS Mackenzie Klein SO F SS 4 20:05.2 6 (1343) 1635 SS Roxanne Cook FR F SS 4 20:22.1 35. 3614 Mission Prep (18:12.4 91:01.6) ============================== 1 399 383 CS Marshall Ford SR M CS 5 17:06.3 2 424 376 CS Jordan Hasay FR F CS 5 17:10.2 3 762 385 CS Jeremy Riforgiate JR M CS 5 18:16.2 4 838 384 CS Ben Sigueiros SO M CS 5 18:36.8 5 1191 377 CS Katie Mooney JR F CS 5 19:52.1 6 (1492) 379 CS Allison Fields SR F CS 5 20:59.2 36. 3644 Oakland (18:22.3 91:51.5) ============================== 1 48 903 OS Thomas Dileo SR M OS 1 15:56.5 2 121 904 OS John Cheng JR M OS 1 16:25.5 3 524 905 OS Jimmy Dileo SO M OS 1 17:26.0 4 1288 896 OS Jessica Phuong SR F OS 1 20:10.8 5 1663 897 OS Lauren Lok SR F OS 1 21:52.7 6 (1769) 899 OS Gianna Gallo JR F OS 1 23:01.2 37. 3688 Chadwick (18:15.8 91:18.8) ============================== 1 454 1452 SS Travis Cohoon JR M SS 5 17:14.6 2 469 1453 SS Eric De Pauw SR M SS 5 17:16.6 3 529 1454 SS Ryan Jackson SR M SS 5 17:26.7 4 1053 1451 SS Kelly Owen FR F SS 5 19:29.8 5 1183 1446 SS Jessica McFarlane JR F SS 5 19:51.1 6 (1388) 1445 SS Elise Yoshida FR F SS 5 20:31.3 38. 3821 Colfax (18:23.3 91:56.5) ============================== 1 309 1195 SJS Matt Wollenberg SR M SJS 4 16:54.2 2 369 1192 SJS Greg Reynolds JR M SJS 4 17:01.0 3 422 1193 SJS Alec Reynolds SR M SJS 4 17:10.0 4 1314 1188 SJS Danielle Stam FR F SJS 4 20:15.5 5 1407 1183 SJS Sarah Clark JR F SJS 4 20:35.8 6 (1511) 1182 SJS Tabbitha Bailey SO F SJS 4 21:03.1 39. 3926 Flintridge Prep (18:26.7 92:13.2) ============================== 1 151 1547 SS Tom Adams SR M SS 5 16:30.2 2 507 1551 SS James Woollley JR M SS 5 17:22.0 3 582 1548 SS Nik Miller SR M SS 5 17:36.2 4 1277 1542 SS Ciara Gonzalez SR F SS 5 20:08.7 5 1409 1543 SS Kathryn Iwata SO F SS 5 20:36.1 6 (1412) 1544 SS Amanda Peterson SO F SS 5 20:37.8 40. 4218 The Bishop's School (18:39.1 93:15.1) ============================== 1 404 1091 SDS Nick Lake SR M SDS 4 17:06.8 2 453 1092 SDS Hunt Hardisty SR M SDS 4 17:14.5 3 537 1093 SDS Eudoro Orozco SR M SDS 4 17:28.0 4 1251 1084 SDS Elizabeth Schulze FR F SDS 4 20:04.4 5 1573 1085 SDS Alicia Triana FR F SDS 4 21:21.4 6 (1808) 1088 SDS Naomi Wagner FR F SDS 4 23:43.9 41. 4221 Morro Bay (18:36.3 93:01.4) ============================== 1 443 1670 SS Steve Neuman SR M SS 4 17:13.0 2 500 1671 SS Addison Cugini JR M SS 4 17:20.8 3 515 1673 SS Trent Hitchinson SO M SS 4 17:23.8 4 1338 1667 SS Sammy Thomas SO F SS 4 20:21.0 5 1425 1663 SS Kim Canete SR F SS 4 20:42.8 6 (1442) 1669 SS Terri Moothart FR F SS 4 20:46.3 42. 4230 Cate (18:40.1 93:20.2) ============================== 1 324 1440 SS Nicolas Sawaya SR M SS 5 16:55.6 2 384 1438 SS Quetin Reynolds SR M SS 5 17:04.2 3 598 1442 SS Chris Alvarez JR M SS 5 17:38.1 4 1419 1432 SS Alison Ryu SR F SS 5 20:40.2 5 1505 1433 SS Celine Cutter SR F SS 5 21:02.1 6 (1569) 1435 SS Samantha Ryu SO F SS 5 21:20.3 43. 4286 Carmel (18:38.0 93:09.8) ============================== 1 410 50 CCS Tyler Larson SO M CCS 4 17:07.6 2 629 48 CCS Ben Holden SR M CCS 4 17:43.7 3 702 52 CCS Ty Rothstein JR M CCS 4 18:00.7 4 1171 45 CCS Thea Lee JR F CCS 4 19:49.2 5 1374 47 CCS Cynthia Toth JR F CCS 4 20:28.6 6 (1398) 42 CCS Bonnie Given SO F CCS 4 20:33.4 44. 4290 University S. F. (18:42.4 93:32.0) ============================== 1 516 763 NCS Sam Steyer SR M NCS 5 17:24.0 2 544 764 NCS Parker Brown SO M NCS 5 17:29.1 3 623 765 NCS Patrick Wendell JR M NCS 5 17:43.2 4 971 756 NCS Andrea Imhof JR F NCS 5 19:12.0 5 1636 757 NCS Allison Dorey SO F NCS 5 21:43.7 6 (1672) 758 NCS Kelsey McClure FR F NCS 5 21:59.1 45. 4666 Mt. Whitney (18:53.3 94:26.5) ============================== 1 572 398 CS Brian Beltran JR M CS 3 17:35.0 2 666 397 CS Carlos Marquez SR M CS 3 17:50.2 3 680 401 CS Vincent Ortega JR M CS 3 17:54.1 4 1205 390 CS Alsa Wubeye SO F CS 3 19:55.2 5 1543 395 CS Misty Morgan SR F CS 3 21:12.0 6 (1624) 391 CS Maricela Flores SR F CS 3 21:39.1 46. 4870 King's Academy (19:02.3 95:11.3) ============================== 1 657 102 CCS Sean Robinson JR M CCS 5 17:49.1 2 773 103 CCS Joe Sereda SO M CCS 5 18:18.9 3 786 100 CCS Anthony Laurel JR M CCS 5 18:22.8 4 1241 96 CCS Priya Pappu FR F CCS 5 20:02.3 5 1413 90 CCS Jessica Butelo SR F CCS 5 20:38.2 6 (1545) 95 CCS Monica Monari JR F CCS 5 21:12.9 47. 5252 Sage Hill (19:24.6 97:02.7) ============================== 1 621 1762 SS Connor Rose SO M SS 5 17:42.9 2 799 1763 SS Tyler Ellis JR M SS 5 18:26.4 3 807 1765 SS Sean McElroy SO M SS 5 18:29.6 4 1357 1755 SS Katie McKeon SO F SS 5 20:25.8 5 1668 1756 SS Mackenzie Muhonen FR F SS 5 21:58.0 6 (1669) 1758 SS Aiyana Bobrownicki FR F SS 5 21:58.2 48. 5366 Calvin Christian (19:43.3 98:36.3) ============================== 1 287 938 SDS Michael Walters SR M SDS 5 16:50.6 2 792 940 SDS Chad Hammel SO M SDS 5 18:24.0 3 878 939 SDS Stephen Estrada JR M SDS 5 18:47.2 4 1654 932 SDS Melissa Robertson SO F SDS 5 21:48.7 5 1755 935 SDS Amanda Vos SO F SDS 5 22:45.8 6 (1776) 933 SDS Kendall Hendricks SR F SDS 5 23:07.1 49. 6767 Jim Elliot (21:09.1 105:45.3) ============================== 1 956 1277 SJS Ryan Fetzer SR M SJS 5 19:08.9 2 996 1278 SJS Matt Hagen SO M SJS 5 19:17.2 3 1204 1282 SJS Derrick Warmerdam JR M SJS 5 19:55.1 4 1785 1270 SJS Chelsea Cornwell SO F SJS 5 23:15.1 5 1826 1273 SJS Lexi Hubbard FR F SJS 5 24:09.0 6 (1829) 1275 SJS Elizabeth Thiesen FR F SJS 5 24:14.9