CCS Finals - 11/14/09

2.95 miles @ Crystal Springs

Web Results available: Thanks to Mark McConnell of Soquel HS



Crystal Springs Course Schedule
Directions to Crystal Springs
Crystal Springs Course Map
Crystal Springs Course Map (Aerial View) and another Aerial View
Map with 1/4 mile markers and another from another perspective
Virtual Tour of Crystal Springs - WMV file (4:35) - Download Video Instructions
HISTORY of Crystal Springs
Crystal Springs All Time List
Lynbrook Crystal Springs All Time List

CCS XC Web-Site

Mileage Reimbursement
Gate Pass
T-Shirt Order Form

CCS Estimates/Predictions:  Thanks to Walt VanZant of Wilcox HS
CCS Team & Individual Qualifiers
Pictures Here

Combined Times at the end of Divisional Results

MEET PICTURES Lots More Meet Pictures (scroll down for CCS) thanks to Margaret Gallagher. Videos of CCS thanks to Doug Speck. Another Photo Gallery San Jose Mercury News article

Div. 1 Boys

Div. 2 Boys

Div. 3 Boys

Div. 4 Boys

Div. 5 Boys

Combined Boys

Div. 1 Girls

Div. 2 Girls

Div. 3 Girls

Div. 4 Girls

Div. 5 Girls

Combined Girls

Div. 1 Boys Team Scores

Div. 2 Boys Team Scores

Div. 3 Boys Team Scores

Div. 4 Boys Team Scores

Div. 5 Boys Team Scores

Combined Boys Team Scores

Div. 1 Girls Team Scores

Div. 2 Girls Team Scores

Div. 3 Girls Team Scores

Div. 4 Girls Team Scores

Div. 5 Girls Team Scores

Combined Girls Team Scores


DIV. 1 BOYS

PLACE NAME YEAR SCHOOL TIME ===== =================== ==== ================= ======= 1 DAVID PEREZ 12 SALINAS 15:14 2 BENJAMIN HECK 12 CARLMONT 15:26 3 NATHAN LEE 12 CARLMONT 15:27 4 DALTON GUTHRIE 12 BELLARMINE 15:28 5 KEVIN BISHOP 10 MONTA VISTA 15:30 6 MAX BELL 11 SALINAS 15:32 7 ETHAN SCARDINA CARLMONT 15:35 8 TONY FERRARI 11 BELLARMINE 15:41 9 BEN BUNK 11 CARLMONT 15:50 10 MICHAEL KARP 12 MILPITAS 15:52 11 FRANCISCO SALVADOR 10 ALISAL 15:55 12 ADRIAN HINOJOSA 10 BELLARMINE 15:56 13 CHET REYEN 11 CARLMONT 16:04 14 CARSTEN STANN 10 SERRA 16:06 15 TRAVIS LUDLUM 12 EVERGREEN VAL 16:07 16 BRYAN TENA 10 SALINAS 16:10 17 KYLE RAE 11 BELLARMINE 16:10 18 ESTEBAN VALENCIA 10 BELLARMINE 16:10 19 JACK BORDONI 10 BELLARMINE 16:11 20 YOHANNAS ESTIFANOS 9 MILPITAS 16:12 21 JOSE CASTILLO 11 SAN BENITO 16:13 22 DONALD HEATHERINGTO 11 CARLMONT 16:15 23 DANIEL COLOM 11 SERRA 16:17 24 JOE OCON 12 MENLO-ATHERTON 16:17 25 JUAN VELASQUEZ 12 GILROY 16:18 26 EDDIE GUZMAN 11 SAN BENITO 16:19 27 TIMOTHY WILLIAMS 11 GILROY 16:21 28 DIEGO ESCOBAR 11 ALISAL 16:21 29 FORD MILLIGAN 11 SERRA 16:22 30 JACK BECKWITH 10 MENLO-ATHERTON 16:23 31 EDGAR GARCIA 10 WATSONVILLE 16:26 32 KYLE COLLETT 10 GILROY 16:28 33 BRANDON NORWOOD 12 SERRA 16:30 34 KRANTI PEDDADA 12 MONTA VISTA 16:31 35 PABLO BORCEGUIN 12 EVERGREEN VAL 16:32 36 MICHAEL NGO 11 EVERGREEN VAL 16:33 37 OMAR VASQUEZ 10 SAN BENITO 16:35 38 MANUEL NEGRETE 11 ALISAL 16:36 39 MIGUEL VASQUEZ 9 ANDREW HILL 16:37 40 EFREM GEMEDA 11 INDEPENDENCE 16:37 41 SPENCER BERRY 11 MENLO-ATHERTON 16:38 42 ROBBIE COTTON 12 BELLARMINE 16:39 43 BRIAN KNIGHT 12 WATSONVILLE 16:39 44 SERGIO ALCALA 11 SAN BENITO 16:40 45 CHRISTIAN ORTEGA 12 SALINAS 16:41 46 PETER FENG 12 MONTA VISTA 16:42 47 CHRIS GOBELL 12 SALINAS 16:43 48 ARIF HASAN 10 MONTA VISTA 16:46 49 MANUEL MEZA 11 INDEPENDENCE 16:47 50 AVERY TURZANSKI 10 SERRA 16:48 51 CRISTIAN SORATOS 12 SALINAS 16:49 52 DAVID KNIGHT 11 WATSONVILLE 16:50 53 DAVID AGUILAR 9 OAK GROVE 16:50 54 CONNOR PRIOR 9 MILPITAS 16:51 55 MICHAEL HESTER 10 MENLO-ATHERTON 16:52 56 STEVEN HUYNH 11 PIEDMONT HILLS 16:54 57 BRODY KLIEN 12 HOMESTEAD 16:55 58 ADRIAN REYES 12 INDEPENDENCE 16:56 59 ALEX CHENG 12 MONTA VISTA 16:58 60 BRYAN DUKE 10 SALINAS 16:58 61 JASON MCGHEE 11 MENLO-ATHERTON 16:59 62 DANIEL APUZZO 12 GILROY 17:03 63 NIKHIL CHADDA 12 EVERGREEN VAL 17:04 64 VLADIMIR SALVADOR 10 ALISAL 17:04 65 PIERCE MCKENZIE CARLMONT 17:06 66 GARRETT FOSHAY 12 SANTA TERESA 17:06 67 JOSE GABINO RAMIREZ 11 GILROY 17:08 68 AVIV WEINSTEIN 10 HOMESTEAD 17:14 69 HUMBERTO GAETA 10 GILROY 17:15 70 GUILLERMO CUEVAS 11 NORTH SALINAS 17:16 71 JORDAN SCANDLYN 10 MENLO-ATHERTON 17:16 72 JARROD NIXON MENLO-ATHERTON 17:17 73 CASEY SCHWENK 12 SERRA 17:17 74 FERNANDO ALAVEZ 12 INDEPENDENCE 17:18 75 DAN ESPARZA 12 MONTA VISTA 17:21 76 HIRO OKAJIMA 12 MONTA VISTA 17:21 77 KURT REFUERZO 10 INDEPENDENCE 17:21 78 CHRIS DOAN 10 WILCOX 17:22 79 AARON SPANNER 10 WILCOX 17:25 80 JACOB BURKE 11 WILCOX 17:25 81 DAVID NAKONECHNYY 11 MILPITAS 17:26 82 RICARDO ESQUEDA 9 SAN BENITO 17:27 83 RENE SIQUEIROS 11 WATSONVILLE 17:30 84 PABLO RODRIGUEZ 10 MOUNT PLEASANT 17:31 85 JOSE ALVARADO 12 ALISAL 17:31 86 PATRICK COMPARAN 9 EVERGREEN VAL 17:38 87 HARJINDER SINGH 11 SILVER CREEK 17:39 88 ANDREW GADDIS 12 SERRA 17:40 89 PHILLIP STELLMACK 10 SANTA TERESA 17:40 90 EDDIE RUANO 11 ALVAREZ 17:43 91 ROBERT VALENCIA 10 ALISAL 17:43 92 ERICK SALAZAR 10 OAK GROVE 17:46 93 COBARRUBIAS ARMANDO 9 GILROY 17:47 94 GURTEK SINGH 11 SILVER CREEK 17:47 95 LUIS VARGAS 9 ALISAL 17:49 96 KHOI TRAN 12 INDEPENDENCE 17:50 97 CHRIS BANGSAL 12 MILPITAS 17:54 98 JUSTIN RENDON 11 SAN BENITO 17:55 99 MARCO GUTIERREZ 10 OAK GROVE 17:56 100 RAUL MEDINA 11 MILPITAS 17:59 101 MICHAEL BOWER 12 OAK GROVE 18:00 102 RICKY TINOCO 11 SANTA TERESA 18:00 103 KANE SENEGAL 9 OAK GROVE 18:05 104 STEVEN NICHOLS 12 INDEPENDENCE 18:09 105 PEDRO MARTINEZ 12 SILVER CREEK 18:12 106 DAGOBERTO PINA 11 NORTH SALINAS 18:12 107 ARVIN IGNACIO 9 SILVER CREEK 18:16 108 JAMES FOK 11 SILVER CREEK 18:19 109 DYLAN GARRISSERE 10 SANTA TERESA 18:21 110 SEBASTIAN MERCADO 10 WATSONVILLE 18:28 111 BRIAN TA 12 SILVER CREEK 18:30 112 JUAN JARA 11 WATSONVILLE 18:39 113 GABRIEL LAROT 12 EVERGREEN VAL 18:45 114 SAID HERNANDEZ 10 SAN BENITO 18:45 115 TOMMY NGUYEN 12 OAK GROVE 18:47 116 ALAN TRUONG 12 OAK GROVE 18:48 117 MIGUEL CORONA 10 SANTA TERESA 18:52 118 ALPHONSE LE-DUC 12 SANTA TERESA 18:54 119 BRUCE CEREZO 11 MILPITAS 19:00 120 ETHAN LUONG 9 SILVER CREEK 19:02 121 JERIK STRAETKER 10 EVERGREEN VAL 19:03 122 JAMES MORENO 11 SANTA TERESA 19:05 123 ARMANDO HERNANDEZ 12 WATSONVILLE 19:33

DIV. 2 BOYS

PLACE NAME YEAR SCHOOL TIME ===== =================== ==== ================= ======= 1 PAUL SUMMERS 12 GUNN 14:41 2 GARRETT ROWE 12 MOUNTAIN VIEW 14:52 3 IAN MYJER 12 MOUNTAIN VIEW 15:03 4 PHILIP MACQUITTY 12 PALO ALTO 15:03 5 PARKER SCHUH 11 MOUNTAIN VIEW 15:16 6 LUCA SIGNORE 12 LYNBROOK 15:24 7 WILL GIEKEN 11 LOS GATOS 15:28 8 RICHARD HO 9 LELAND 15:35 9 ALEX MCGUIRK 12 MOUNTAIN VIEW 15:42 10 AUBREY MYJER 10 MOUNTAIN VIEW 15:43 11 KYLE FEUERHELM 11 WOODSIDE 15:44 12 PETER GUNN 12 WOODSIDE 15:49 13 ALEX JOHANN 12 GUNN 15:51 14 KYLE ANDERBERG 12 ST. FRANCIS MV 15:51 15 ROBERT CHEN 12 GUNN 15:52 16 PETER ANTHONY 10 CUPERTINO 15:54 17 JOSH NEWBY 12 PALO ALTO 15:57 18 BENJAMIN SCHNEIDER 11 LOS ALTOS 16:00 19 CHRIS WASCHURA 10 WOODSIDE 16:01 20 PETER WILSON 12 PALO ALTO 16:03 21 ALAN RIOS 12 ANN SOBRATO 16:10 22 ERIC SAFAI 12 LOS ALTOS 16:13 23 VARUN PEMMARAJU 12 LYNBROOK 16:21 24 AUSTIN BOWIE 10 LOS ALTOS 16:24 25 DAVID BEAM 12 LOS GATOS 16:26 26 CHRIS WELLS 12 MOUNTAIN VIEW 16:27 27 PETER STEPHENS 12 LEIGH 16:28 28 ETHAN gLASSMAN 12 GUNN 16:30 29 THOMAS ANTHONY 10 CUPERTINO 16:30 30 MATTHEW STEPHENS 12 LEIGH 16:34 31 ANDREW KUO 10 LYNBROOK 16:36 32 PETER CHEN 10 GUNN 16:36 33 HENRY JORDAN 12 PALO ALTO 16:36 34 JOSHUA HOGAN 12 MITTY 16:37 35 COLTON WRIGHT 12 ST. FRANCIS MV 16:38 36 RORY RUNSER 11 GUNN 16:40 37 WINSIN VAN KUELEN 11 ANN SOBRATO 16:42 38 MAX POMMIER 12 CUPERTINO 16:43 39 BRIAN RAICHLEN 12 MOUNTAIN VIEW 16:45 40 RAVI GARCIA 12 LOS GATOS 16:45 41 RORY BEYER 9 ARAGON 16:47 42 BILLY SEEBURGER 10 ARAGON 16:48 43 BEN SKLAROFF 12 PALO ALTO 16:49 44 DANIEL DAMIAN 12 GUNN 16:53 45 ERIC DAUB 11 LEIGH 16:54 46 RYAN NGO 12 WESTMOOR 16:56 47 IAN MIDIERE 12 ST. FRANCIS MV 16:56 48 ALEX VOET 12 PALO ALTO 16:57 49 JOSHUA COHEN 9 LOS ALTOS 16:57 50 AMRIT SUBRAMINIAN 12 LYNBROOK 16:57 51 JASON JIN 10 LYNBROOK 17:00 52 COLIN MACK 10 ST. FRANCIS MV 17:01 53 MATTHEW PROUT 11 ST. FRANCIS MV 17:01 54 JUSTIN SURMA 11 LOS GATOS 17:01 55 MITCH SCHENKELBERG 12 ANN SOBRATO 17:02 56 AARON WALKER 9 LOS GATOS 17:02 57 RICHARD GUZIKOWSKI 9 MITTY 17:03 58 WYATT COOPER 9 ARAGON 17:07 59 SHI HONG 10 ARAGON 17:08 60 CHRISTIAN PEDRO 9 ARAGON 17:09 61 TAYLOR RIVAS 12 WESTMOOR 17:09 62 STEVEN HWU 10 CUPERTINO 17:11 63 RYAN DIBIASE 12 LYNBROOK 17:11 64 MAC HART 12 WOODSIDE 17:17 65 DAVID EWELL 9 LEIGH 17:19 66 JACK MATTEUCCI 12 WOODSIDE 17:24 67 VINCENT GIGLIERANO 11 MITTY 17:26 68 JOHN BEUTTER 9 LOS ALTOS 17:26 69 JACOB FRIEDMAN 10 ARAGON 17:28 70 HENRY MANNING 10 LOS GATOS 17:33 71 CHRIS SWANSON 9 FREMONT 17:35 72 SHUBHANKAR JAIN 9 CUPERTINO 17:35 73 VARUN KOHLI 12 PALO ALTO 17:36 74 MANNY AVILA 10 SEQUOIA 17:37 75 MICHAEL VENDELIN 11 LOS ALTOS 17:38 76 SONNY ESTIVAL WESTMOOR 17:39 77 DEREK DIESENROTH 11 ANN SOBRATO 17:40 78 ERIC RONNE 11 CUPERTINO 17:41 79 JAKOB JORGENSON 12 LOS GATOS 17:42 80 EDUARDO GARIBAY 9 YERBA BUENA 17:43 81 EDRIC KYAUK 10 WESTMOOR 17:44 82 ANDRES SCHRIER 12 ST. FRANCIS MV 17:47 83 JAVIER ASTORGA 11 OVERFELT 17:49 84 TYLER HARMATZ 12 LEIGH 17:49 85 SEAN FLAHERTY 10 LELAND 17:51 86 JOAB CAMARENA 10 WOODSIDE 17:51 87 MIKEY MCFARLANE 12 LEIGH 17:52 88 MICHAEL CONDON 12 ST. FRANCIS MV 17:54 89 GILBERT SUAREZ 12 WESTMOOR 17:56 90 JUAN GARCIA 11 WOODSIDE 17:59 91 MICHAEL CHAN 12 ARAGON 18:08 92 BRUCE PHAM 12 ANN SOBRATO 18:11 93 KYLE LOPEZ 12 CUPERTINO 18:12 94 ALVIN CHANG 11 LYNBROOK 18:14 95 WESLEY ORIBELLO 11 LOS ALTOS 18:15 96 ALAN BARNER 11 LEIGH 18:17 97 ALAN RODRIGUEZ 10 PAJARO VALLEY 18:22 98 LEWIS VAN DIGGELEN 9 LELAND 18:35 99 RYAN CORVESE 9 ANN SOBRATO 18:45 100 CHRISTIAN BELMONTES 11 PAJARO VALLEY 18:54 101 ELOY MALDONADO 12 PAJARO VALLEY 18:54 102 HOWARD BERMUDEZ 10 WESTMOOR 19:00 103 BRIAN MALLARI 11 WESTMOOR 19:00 104 DANIEL YEPEZ 12 PAJARO VALLEY 19:10 105 ANDREW WAKEFIELD 9 LELAND 19:13 106 IGNACIO ROCHA 9 PAJARO VALLEY 19:17 107 SEAN O'MALLEY 12 LELAND 19:34 108 LAURICK CALANNO 10 PAJARO VALLEY 19:35 109 JACOB CAVILLO 9 LELAND 21:06 110 DANIEL SORRIANO 12 PAJARO VALLEY 21:42 111 BEN KING 12 ANN SOBRATO 40:50



DIV. 3 BOYS

PLACE NAME YEAR SCHOOL TIME ===== =================== ==== ================= ======= 1 WESTON STRUM 12 PIONEER 14:58 2 MITCHELL MORIARTY 12 APTOS 15:00 3 BRUK ASSEFA 12 PROSPECT 15:29 4 LUCAS TALAVAN 12 ST. IGNATIUS 15:39 5 MICHAEL REHER 12 ST. IGNATIUS 15:46 6 NATHAN STRUM 12 PIONEER 15:54 7 JARRETT MOORE 11 SACRED HT CATH 16:00 8 DREW DAVIS 12 TERRA NOVA 16:01 9 CIARAN MURPHY 9 ST. IGNATIUS 16:03 10 MIGUEL GALLEGOS 12 N.M.C. 16:06 11 KEVIN ROA 12 N.M.C. 16:07 12 NATHAN MADONICH 10 SOUTH SF 16:09 13 DONALD PLAZOLA 11 WILLOW GLEN 16:14 14 RYAN PEABODY 12 APTOS 16:17 15 GRANT FOSTER 10 PROSPECT 16:21 16 JUSTIN JAYME 11 ST. IGNATIUS 16:23 17 NICK LEBER 11 APTOS 16:25 18 ALEX HANAKAHI 12 N.M.C. 16:37 19 KYLE GRAYCAR 12 ST. IGNATIUS 16:39 20 ABEL MOGESSE 11 WILLOW GLEN 16:41 21 AUSTIN QUACH 10 SACRED HT CATH 16:41 22 PUAL PRIETO 12 N.M.C. 16:42 23 JOSEPH RIVERA 11 WILLOW GLEN 16:42 24 ALEX SHORE 12 MONTEREY 16:43 25 JOE MCINTYRE 10 ST. IGNATIUS 16:45 26 DAVID ORTIZ 12 WILLOW GLEN 16:47 27 ERIK LOPEZ 10 N.M.C. 16:50 28 KYLE FUKUI 11 SARATOGA 16:50 29 STEPHE VENTIMILIA 12 MONTEREY 16:51 30 CLAY IWANAGA-FRIEDM 11 BURLINGAME 16:53 31 JESSE WONG 11 SAN MATEO 16:55 32 NICK ROMAN 12 ST. IGNATIUS 16:55 33 AARON KITCHIN 12 MONTEREY 16:55 34 MARIO ROUSSANOV 11 EL CAMINO SSF 17:00 35 CHANCE VICINO 11 EL CAMINO SSF 17:02 36 ZACH WILLHELM 12 N.M.C. 17:03 37 MARTIN LOMELI 11 WILLOW GLEN 17:06 38 SEAN GRANT 12 APTOS 17:12 39 DANIEL KOCH 12 SACRED HT CATH 17:18 40 FRANCISCO MORENO 12 N.M.C. 17:23 41 DAGAN TRNKA 11 MONTEREY 17:25 42 GARRICK CHAN 11 SARATOGA 17:25 43 JOSH DUFFY 10 PIONEER 17:26 44 COLBY MEYER 10 APTOS 17:28 45 MILES RYAN 11 APTOS 17:29 46 CALEB LAM 9 MILLS 17:29 47 ALBERT RAMIREZ 11 MONTEREY 17:30 48 ERIC JOSEPH DE LARA 12 SACRED HT CATH 17:32 49 MICHAEL ZAMORA 12 PIONEER 17:36 50 MICKI HYNSON 12 SACRED HT CATH 17:38 51 SERJIO CORONA 9 DEL MAR 17:40 52 TAYLOR HAIGHT 11 WILLOW GLEN 17:40 53 NICK COTTER 11 PROSPECT 17:42 54 CARSON DICICCO 10 APTOS 17:44 55 GRANT MURPHY 9 MILLS 17:46 56 BRIAN FURNEY 12 SACRED HT CATH 17:47 57 CARLOS FLORES 9 SACRED HT CATH 17:48 58 JOSEPH ARROYO 10 EL CAMINO SSF 17:51 59 ANDUALE DEJENE 10 DEL MAR 17:53 60 RICHARD CORREA-SORI 12 PROSPECT 17:54 61 RYAN ERNST 9 PROSPECT 17:57 62 DARYN ARAKAWA 10 MONTEREY 17:58 63 CHRIS WILSON 12 SEASIDE 17:58 64 MATT SARGE 11 PIONEER 18:02 65 TONY LI 11 MILLS 18:03 66 MATT KREIGE 11 PROSPECT 18:05 67 BENNY REEVES 11 JAMES LICK 18:06 68 RICARDO FLORES 11 JAMES LICK 18:06 69 OMAR VASQUEZ 9 JAMES LICK 18:08 70 ERIC LOPEZ 12 JAMES LICK 18:13 71 DAVIS NGO 12 PIONEER 18:22 72 ALFREDO MONTES-DE O 10 WILLOW GLEN 18:22 73 SEAN WINCHESTER 10 MILLS 18:23 74 ADAM GROEN 11 LIVE OAK 18:30 75 BEN URZUA-CEJA 9 EL CAMINO SSF 18:31 76 KEVIN DURNEY 11 MILLS 18:34 77 GARRICK YUEN 10 MILLS 18:35 78 JONATHAN LEE 11 EL CAMINO SSF 18:37 79 ISAAC SANCHEZ 9 JAMES LICK 18:41 80 DAVID ZARRIN 9 SARATOGA 18:41 81 AASIM NAQUAL 9 SARATOGA 18:46 82 JULIAN XIE 11 MILLS 18:52 83 EREN VEZIROGLU 10 SARATOGA 19:05 84 LAWRENCE LIAN 10 SARATOGA 19:11 85 PAUL CORREA-SORICH 12 PROSPECT 19:22 86 DANIEL SANTOS 11 JAMES LICK 19:28 87 KELVIN HERNANDEZ 11 SEASIDE 19:32 88 NOLAN ISOZAKI 10 EL CAMINO SSF 19:34 89 ADONIS SINGLETARY 12 SEASIDE 19:39 90 STEPHEN LOUIE 11 SARATOGA 19:40 91 JAMES BRANDON 12 PIONEER 20:22 92 BEN LAI 10 EL CAMINO SSF 20:26 93 CEDRICK STUBBLEFIEL 11 MONTEREY 21:24

DIV. 4 BOYS

PLACE NAME YEAR SCHOOL TIME ===== =================== ==== ================= ======= 1 JAMES SILVESTRI 11 STEVENSON 15:54 2 MITCH MARTIN 10 HALF MOON BAY 16:04 3 SAMUEL HALES 10 KING CITY 16:05 4 KEVIN MANGAN 12 SCOTTS VALLEY 16:12 5 KYLE MCNULTY 12 SCOTTS VALLEY 16:15 6 MITCHELL LEE 12 HILLSDALE 16:19 7 GALEN LANIER 10 CARMEL 16:21 8 ALLAN HETKE 12 S.L.V. 16:29 9 AADITHYA PRAKASH 12 HARKER 16:33 10 SAM WILCOXON 12 STEVENSON 16:33 11 RYAN DILL 12 HALF MOON BAY 16:36 12 ALEX SCHRAMM 11 PACIFIC GROVE 16:37 13 EDDIE LU 11 STEVENSON 16:38 14 LES GIRARD 10 CARMEL 16:42 15 CODY JOHNSON 9 S.L.V. 16:47 16 LANDIS MACMILLAN 10 S.L.V. 16:49 17 ALEXI FARMER 9 STEVENSON 16:50 18 ORLANDO ZENDEJAS 11 KING CITY 16:50 19 SAM PARKER 11 MENLO SCHOOL 16:50 20 CONRAD HAIN 10 CARMEL 16:53 21 MATT SHISLER 12 S.L.V. 17:00 22 ALEJANDRO TORRES 12 S.L.V. 17:00 23 COOPER KERSEY 12 HARBOR 17:01 24 WILLIAM MEYER 12 CARMEL 17:02 25 TOBIN PAXTON 11 STEVENSON 17:06 26 ZACH KAPLAN 10 SACRED HT. PREP 17:08 27 TOM KOCHEVAR 10 CARMEL 17:09 28 ANDREAS SPANOS 10 STEVENSON 17:11 29 EDDIE KLINE 11 CARMEL 17:14 30 MARTIN BARSHAI 11 STEVENSON 17:21 31 STEFANN ECKHARDT 12 HARKER 17:27 32 CAM HUTTON 12 SACRED HT. PREP 17:28 33 THOMAS SCAGLIONE 12 PALMA 17:29 34 ALEX RINKERT 11 S.L.V. 17:30 35 TYLER EDWARDS 11 SCOTTS VALLEY 17:32 36 KYLE BURBACH 10 SACRED HT. PREP 17:37 37 ALEX ROMERO 11 KING CITY 17:38 38 FELIX BONILLA 12 KING CITY 17:41 39 LATCH VOYNIKOV 9 HARBOR 17:42 40 MOISES PEREZ 11 KING CITY 17:43 41 ANDREW HOSKING 11 SACRED HT. PREP 17:44 42 ANDREW SCHMITT 9 MENLO SCHOOL 17:44 43 SEAN KENNEDY 10 SCOTTS VALLEY 17:45 44 ZACH WATTERSON 11 SACRED HT. PREP 17:45 45 MIGUEL SORIA 11 PALMA 17:48 46 SAMSON SO 12 HILLSDALE 17:49 47 AARON JONES 11 CAPUCHINO 17:49 48 ANDREW BROCKMANN 11 SCOTTS VALLEY 17:50 49 KENT MAJEWSKI 12 PALMA 17:50 50 JUAN ROJO 11 KING CITY 17:54 51 JOSUE GONZALES 12 GUNDERSON 17:55 52 BEN SWAN 12 S.L.V. 17:57 53 CHRIS D'ARRIGO 12 PALMA 17:57 54 CHRIS CHEN 10 PALMA 17:58 55 LUCAS SOKOLSKY 12 MENLO SCHOOL 17:58 56 NICK SURBER 12 HARBOR 17:59 57 CESAR AGUILAR 10 HALF MOON BAY 18:00 58 RANDY SOSA 9 GREENFIELD 18:03 59 HUNTER REHBEIN 9 PALMA 18:05 60 SHAUN CAMCAM 11 PALMA 18:05 61 CHRIS ESPOSITO 12 SANTA CRUZ 18:06 62 JESUS ARREOLA 11 KING CITY 18:10 63 ALEX DEBAETS 10 HALF MOON BAY 18:16 64 HUNTER HERSEY 10 HARBOR 18:19 65 MATTHEW ABRAHAM 12 SCOTTS VALLEY 18:19 66 ADDISON MILLER 10 PACIFIC GROVE 18:22 67 LOWRY YANKWICH 11 MENLO SCHOOL 18:26 68 SKYLER FERRY 12 HALF MOON BAY 18:27 69 BILL WHITE 10 SACRED HT. PREP 18:27 70 CHRIS FOGUET 10 SOQUEL 18:28 71 NICHOLAS MOY 12 HILLSDALE 18:31 72 JARED CILIA 11 HALF MOON BAY 18:35 73 COLIN BOYLE 12 SANTA CRUZ 18:48 74 BERENGER CHRISTY 12 HARBOR 18:50 75 TJ MCCORMICK 12 HARBOR 18:51 76 RAUL RODARTE 10 GUNDERSON 18:55 77 DIMITRY PICCHI 11 HALF MOON BAY 18:56 78 STEVEN GLASSMOYER 9 SACRED HT. PREP 19:00 79 GREG EBERT 11 SCOTTS VALLEY 19:22 80 MICHAEL MACHLIN 9 MENLO SCHOOL 19:24 81 WILL STROBER 11 MENLO SCHOOL 19:37 82 JASON OLEDAN 12 HILLSDALE 20:03 83 DREW SCHLECK 12 MENLO SCHOOL 20:09 84 RYAN TRAN 9 GUNDERSON 20:13 85 DAVID HERNANDEZ 9 GUNDERSON 20:24 86 ANDREW CYPERT 10 HARBOR 20:59

DIV. 5 BOYS

PLACE NAME YEAR SCHOOL TIME ===== =================== ==== ================= ======= 1 JAMES PALANIUK 11 THE YORK SCHOOL 15:54 2 DARRYL SEPULVEDA 12 EASTSIDE C.P. 16:36 3 AARON HSIA-CORON 11 ANZAR 16:48 4 MICHAEL YOUNG 12 ST. FRANCIS CC 17:00 5 WILL SHEARER 10 THE YORK SCHOOL 17:03 6 WILL GRAY 12 CRYSTAL SPRINGS 17:15 7 ERIK SCHILLER 12 CRYSTAL SPRINGS 17:16 8 JEFFREY PAWLING 11 THE YORK SCHOOL 17:17 9 NIK PAYNE 12 PACIFIC COLL. 17:19 10 JACOB WILKENSON 12 ANZAR 17:29 11 FRANCISCO VELAZCO 10 LATINO C.P. 17:35 12 CODY HEINER 12 CRYSTAL SPRINGS 17:36 13 STEPHEN PINTO 12 CRYSTAL SPRINGS 17:37 14 ALEC OLSON 12 PACIFIC COLL. 17:39 15 JOSH KIM 11 THE YORK SCHOOL 17:46 16 SAM KLOTZ 10 CRYSTAL SPRINGS 17:46 17 GRAHAM HOGG 11 THE YORK SCHOOL 17:54 18 MIGUEL VEGA 11 ANZAR 18:00 19 IZZY PARRA 12 ANZAR 18:05 20 JEREMY BLALOCK 12 THE YORK SCHOOL 18:06 21 CAMERON BUCHANAN RO 12 MARINA 18:11 22 CONNOR O'DOWD 12 CRYSTAL SPRINGS 18:13 23 DANIEL FRIEDMAN 12 CRYSTAL SPRINGS 18:26 24 ADRIAN DURAN 11 ST. FRANCIS CC 18:26 25 TOMMY SHIELDS 12 WOODSIDE PRIORY 18:27 26 JOSH LEGHA 11 SAINT LAWRENCE 18:29 27 AMANDO ZEPEDA 12 ANZAR 18:30 28 ADRIAN CALDERON 12 LATINO C.P. 18:32 29 TARAS DRESZER 12 PACIFIC COLL. 18:48 30 GREG BISSELL 11 ANZAR 18:58 31 TOBIN ZUNES-WOLFE 11 PACIFIC COLL. 19:02 32 AARON FISH 10 PACIFIC COLL. 19:05 33 CAMERON HISERMAN 11 ST. FRANCIS CC 19:07 34 CESAR GONZALEZ 12 LATINO C.P. 19:08 35 RYAN BATTERMAN 11 THE YORK SCHOOL 19:11 36 SCOTT DIGIORGIO 12 WOODSIDE PRIORY 19:12 37 BURT SADLER 10 WOODSIDE PRIORY 19:20 38 CHRISTIAN KELLEHER 12 ALMA HEIGHTS 19:26 39 BRIAN DIGIORGIO 9 WOODSIDE PRIORY 19:37 40 MICHAEL EISKAMP 12 ST. FRANCIS CC 19:38 41 DAVID LOW 12 WOODSIDE PRIORY 19:52 42 DIEGO LEON 9 ANZAR 19:59 43 REWEN REYES 9 ST. FRANCIS CC 20:10 44 JOE FARNED 9 WOODSIDE PRIORY 20:12 45 JOE GREEN 10 PACIFIC COLL. 20:16 46 AKHIL REDDY 10 SAINT LAWRENCE 20:25 47 JEREMIAS CARDOSO 10 ALMA HEIGHTS 20:35 48 SEAN KEOGH 9 SAINT LAWRENCE 20:41 49 JOSH OLMEDA 11 ST. FRANCIS CC 20:55 50 ELIAS ESTRADA 11 LATINO C.P. 21:07 51 ANTHONY GREEN 11 ALMA HEIGHTS 21:09 52 FORREST ESSLINGER 11 MARINA 21:21 53 JOE KENNEDY 12 PACIFIC COLL. 21:25 54 EDGAR RANGEL 12 LATINO C.P. 21:34 55 NAMATH DIAMSAY 10 MARINA 21:40 56 RON CONNORS 12 ST. FRANCIS CC 21:43 57 JORAWAR GELLON 9 SAINT LAWRENCE 22:06 58 ANDREW KALT 12 SAINT LAWRENCE 22:10 59 MICHAEL RAMIREZ 9 LATINO C.P. 23:05 60 AMAN VAID 10 SAINT LAWRENCE 24:26 61 TAMAS GARLI 9 SAINT LAWRENCE 26:41

COMBINED BOYS

PLACE NAME YEAR SCHOOL TIME ===== =================== ==== ================= ======= 1 PAUL SUMMERS 12 GUNN 14:41 2 GARRETT ROWE 12 MOUNTAIN VIEW 14:52 3 WESTON STRUM 12 PIONEER 14:58 4 MITCHELL MORIARTY 12 APTOS 15:00 5 IAN MYJER 12 MOUNTAIN VIEW 15:03 6 PHILIP MACQUITTY 12 PALO ALTO 15:03 7 DAVID PEREZ 12 SALINAS 15:14 8 PARKER SCHUH 11 MOUNTAIN VIEW 15:16 9 LUCA SIGNORE 12 LYNBROOK 15:24 10 BENJAMIN HECK 12 CARLMONT 15:26 11 NATHAN LEE 12 CARLMONT 15:27 12 DALTON GUTHRIE 12 BELLARMINE 15:28 13 WILL GIEKEN 11 LOS GATOS 15:28 14 BRUK ASSEFA 12 PROSPECT 15:29 15 KEVIN BISHOP 10 MONTA VISTA 15:30 16 MAX BELL 11 SALINAS 15:32 17 RICHARD HO 9 LELAND 15:35 18 ETHAN SCARDINA CARLMONT 15:35 19 LUCAS TALAVAN 12 ST. IGNATIUS 15:39 20 TONY FERRARI 11 BELLARMINE 15:41 21 ALEX MCGUIRK 12 MOUNTAIN VIEW 15:42 22 AUBREY MYJER 10 MOUNTAIN VIEW 15:43 23 KYLE FEUERHELM 11 WOODSIDE 15:44 24 MICHAEL REHER 12 ST. IGNATIUS 15:46 25 PETER GUNN 12 WOODSIDE 15:49 26 BEN BUNK 11 CARLMONT 15:50 27 ALEX JOHANN 12 GUNN 15:51 28 KYLE ANDERBERG 12 ST. FRANCIS MV 15:51 29 ROBERT CHEN 12 GUNN 15:52 30 MICHAEL KARP 12 MILPITAS 15:52 31 NATHAN STRUM 12 PIONEER 15:54 32 JAMES PALANIUK 11 THE YORK SCHOOL 15:54 33 PETER ANTHONY 10 CUPERTINO 15:54 34 JAMES SILVESTRI 11 STEVENSON 15:54 35 FRANCISCO SALVADOR 10 ALISAL 15:55 36 ADRIAN HINOJOSA 10 BELLARMINE 15:56 37 JOSH NEWBY 12 PALO ALTO 15:57 38 BENJAMIN SCHNEIDER 11 LOS ALTOS 16:00 39 JARRETT MOORE 11 SACRED HT CATH 16:00 40 DREW DAVIS 12 TERRA NOVA 16:01 41 CHRIS WASCHURA 10 WOODSIDE 16:01 42 PETER WILSON 12 PALO ALTO 16:03 43 CIARAN MURPHY 9 ST. IGNATIUS 16:03 44 MITCH MARTIN 10 HALF MOON BAY 16:04 45 CHET REYEN 11 CARLMONT 16:04 46 SAMUEL HALES 10 KING CITY 16:05 47 CARSTEN STANN 10 SERRA 16:06 48 MIGUEL GALLEGOS 12 N.M.C. 16:06 49 TRAVIS LUDLUM 12 EVERGREEN VAL 16:07 50 KEVIN ROA 12 N.M.C. 16:07 51 NATHAN MADONICH 10 SOUTH SF 16:09 52 ALAN RIOS 12 ANN SOBRATO 16:10 53 BRYAN TENA 10 SALINAS 16:10 54 KYLE RAE 11 BELLARMINE 16:10 55 ESTEBAN VALENCIA 10 BELLARMINE 16:10 56 JACK BORDONI 10 BELLARMINE 16:11 57 KEVIN MANGAN 12 SCOTTS VALLEY 16:12 58 YOHANNAS ESTIFANOS 9 MILPITAS 16:12 59 ERIC SAFAI 12 LOS ALTOS 16:13 60 JOSE CASTILLO 11 SAN BENITO 16:13 61 DONALD PLAZOLA 11 WILLOW GLEN 16:14 62 KYLE MCNULTY 12 SCOTTS VALLEY 16:15 63 DONALD HEATHERINGTO 11 CARLMONT 16:15 64 DANIEL COLOM 11 SERRA 16:17 65 RYAN PEABODY 12 APTOS 16:17 66 JOE OCON 12 MENLO-ATHERTON 16:17 67 JUAN VELASQUEZ 12 GILROY 16:18 68 EDDIE GUZMAN 11 SAN BENITO 16:19 69 MITCHELL LEE 12 HILLSDALE 16:19 70 GRANT FOSTER 10 PROSPECT 16:21 71 VARUN PEMMARAJU 12 LYNBROOK 16:21 72 TIMOTHY WILLIAMS 11 GILROY 16:21 73 GALEN LANIER 10 CARMEL 16:21 74 DIEGO ESCOBAR 11 ALISAL 16:21 75 FORD MILLIGAN 11 SERRA 16:22 76 JUSTIN JAYME 11 ST. IGNATIUS 16:23 77 JACK BECKWITH 10 MENLO-ATHERTON 16:23 78 AUSTIN BOWIE 10 LOS ALTOS 16:24 79 NICK LEBER 11 APTOS 16:25 80 EDGAR GARCIA 10 WATSONVILLE 16:26 81 DAVID BEAM 12 LOS GATOS 16:26 82 CHRIS WELLS 12 MOUNTAIN VIEW 16:27 83 PETER STEPHENS 12 LEIGH 16:28 84 KYLE COLLETT 10 GILROY 16:28 85 ALLAN HETKE 12 S.L.V. 16:29 86 ETHAN GLASSMAN 12 GUNN 16:30 87 BRANDON NORWOOD 12 SERRA 16:30 88 THOMAS ANTHONY 10 CUPERTINO 16:30 89 KRANTI PEDDADA 12 MONTA VISTA 16:31 90 PABLO BORCEGUIN 12 EVERGREEN VAL 16:32 91 AADITHYA PRAKASH 12 HARKER 16:33 92 MICHAEL NGO 11 EVERGREEN VAL 16:33 93 SAM WILCOXON 12 STEVENSON 16:33 94 MATTHEW STEPHENS 12 LEIGH 16:34 95 OMAR VASQUEZ 10 SAN BENITO 16:35 96 MANUEL NEGRETE 11 ALISAL 16:36 97 RYAN DILL 12 HALF MOON BAY 16:36 98 ANDREW KUO 10 LYNBROOK 16:36 99 DARRYL SEPULVEDA 12 EASTSIDE C.P. 16:36 100 PETER CHEN 10 GUNN 16:36 101 HENRY JORDAN 12 PALO ALTO 16:36 102 MIGUEL VASQUEZ 9 ANDREW HILL 16:37 103 ALEX HANAKAHI 12 N.M.C. 16:37 104 ALEX SCHRAMM 11 PACIFIC GROVE 16:37 105 EFREM GEMEDA 11 INDEPENDENCE 16:37 106 JOSHUA HOGAN 12 MITTY 16:37 107 EDDIE LU 11 STEVENSON 16:38 108 SPENCER BERRY 11 MENLO-ATHERTON 16:38 109 COLTON WRIGHT 12 ST. FRANCIS MV 16:38 110 KYLE GRAYCAR 12 ST. IGNATIUS 16:39 111 ROBBIE COTTON 12 BELLARMINE 16:39 112 BRIAN KNIGHT 12 WATSONVILLE 16:39 113 RORY RUNSER 11 GUNN 16:40 114 SERGIO ALCALA 11 SAN BENITO 16:40 115 ABEL MOGESSE 11 WILLOW GLEN 16:41 116 CHRISTIAN ORTEGA 12 SALINAS 16:41 117 AUSTIN QUACH 10 SACRED HT CATH 16:41 118 LES GIRARD 10 CARMEL 16:42 119 PETER FENG 12 MONTA VISTA 16:42 120 PUAL PRIETO 12 N.M.C. 16:42 121 WINSIN VAN KUELEN 11 ANN SOBRATO 16:42 122 JOSEPH RIVERA 11 WILLOW GLEN 16:42 123 CHRIS GOBELL 12 SALINAS 16:43 124 ALEX SHORE 12 MONTEREY 16:43 125 MAX POMMIER 12 CUPERTINO 16:43 126 BRIAN RAICHLEN 12 MOUNTAIN VIEW 16:45 127 RAVI GARCIA 12 LOS GATOS 16:45 128 JOE MCINTYRE 10 ST. IGNATIUS 16:45 129 ARIF HASAN 10 MONTA VISTA 16:46 130 RORY BEYER 9 ARAGON 16:47 131 DAVID ORTIZ 12 WILLOW GLEN 16:47 132 CODY JOHNSON 9 S.L.V. 16:47 133 MANUEL MEZA 11 INDEPENDENCE 16:47 134 BILLY SEEBURGER 10 ARAGON 16:48 135 AVERY TURZANSKI 10 SERRA 16:48 136 AARON HSIA-CORON 11 ANZAR 16:48 137 LANDIS MACMILLAN 10 S.L.V. 16:49 138 BEN SKLAROFF 12 PALO ALTO 16:49 139 CRISTIAN SORATOS 12 SALINAS 16:49 140 ERIK LOPEZ 10 N.M.C. 16:50 141 ALEXI FARMER 9 STEVENSON 16:50 142 DAVID KNIGHT 11 WATSONVILLE 16:50 143 KYLE FUKUI 11 SARATOGA 16:50 144 ORLANDO ZENDEJAS 11 KING CITY 16:50 145 DAVID AGUILAR 9 OAK GROVE 16:50 146 SAM PARKER 11 MENLO SCHOOL 16:50 147 CONNOR PRIOR 9 MILPITAS 16:51 148 STEPHE VENTIMILIA 12 MONTEREY 16:51 149 MICHAEL HESTER 10 MENLO-ATHERTON 16:52 150 DANIEL DAMIAN 12 GUNN 16:53 151 CLAY IWANAGA-FRIEDM 11 BURLINGAME 16:53 152 CONRAD HAIN 10 CARMEL 16:53 153 STEVEN HUYNH 11 PIEDMONT HILLS 16:54 154 ERIC DAUB 11 LEIGH 16:54 155 JESSE WONG 11 SAN MATEO 16:55 156 NICK ROMAN 12 ST. IGNATIUS 16:55 157 AARON KITCHIN 12 MONTEREY 16:55 158 BRODY KLIEN 12 HOMESTEAD 16:55 159 ADRIAN REYES 12 INDEPENDENCE 16:56 160 RYAN NGO 12 WESTMOOR 16:56 161 IAN MIDIERE 12 ST. FRANCIS MV 16:56 162 ALEX VOET 12 PALO ALTO 16:57 163 JOSHUA COHEN 9 LOS ALTOS 16:57 164 AMRIT SUBRAMINIAN 12 LYNBROOK 16:57 165 ALEX CHENG 12 MONTA VISTA 16:58 166 BRYAN DUKE 10 SALINAS 16:58 167 JASON MCGHEE 11 MENLO-ATHERTON 16:59 168 MICHAEL YOUNG 12 ST. FRANCIS CC 17:00 169 MATT SHISLER 12 S.L.V. 17:00 170 MARIO ROUSSANOV 11 EL CAMINO SSF 17:00 171 ALEJANDRO TORRES 12 S.L.V. 17:00 172 JASON JIN 10 LYNBROOK 17:00 173 COLIN MACK 10 ST. FRANCIS MV 17:01 174 COOPER KERSEY 12 HARBOR 17:01 175 MATTHEW PROUT 11 ST. FRANCIS MV 17:01 176 JUSTIN SURMA 11 LOS GATOS 17:01 177 MITCH SCHENKELBERG 12 ANN SOBRATO 17:02 178 WILLIAM MEYER 12 CARMEL 17:02 179 AARON WALKER 9 LOS GATOS 17:02 180 CHANCE VICINO 11 EL CAMINO SSF 17:02 181 RICHARD GUZIKOWSKI 9 MITTY 17:03 182 ZACH WILLHELM 12 N.M.C. 17:03 183 DANIEL APUZZO 12 GILROY 17:03 184 WILL SHEARER 10 THE YORK SCHOOL 17:03 185 NIKHIL CHADDA 12 EVERGREEN VAL 17:04 186 VLADIMIR SALVADOR 10 ALISAL 17:04 187 TOBIN PAXTON 11 STEVENSON 17:06 188 MARTIN LOMELI 11 WILLOW GLEN 17:06 189 PIERCE MCKENZIE CARLMONT 17:06 190 GARRETT FOSHAY 12 SANTA TERESA 17:06 191 WYATT COOPER 9 ARAGON 17:07 192 ZACH KAPLAN 10 SACRED HT. PREP 17:08 193 JOSE GABINO RAMIREZ 11 GILROY 17:08 194 SHI HONG 10 ARAGON 17:08 195 CHRISTIAN PEDRO 9 ARAGON 17:09 196 TOM KOCHEVAR 10 CARMEL 17:09 197 TAYLOR RIVAS 12 WESTMOOR 17:09 198 STEVEN HWU 10 CUPERTINO 17:11 199 ANDREAS SPANOS 10 STEVENSON 17:11 200 RYAN DIBIASE 12 LYNBROOK 17:11 201 SEAN GRANT 12 APTOS 17:12 202 EDDIE KLINE 11 CARMEL 17:14 203 AVIV WEINSTEIN 10 HOMESTEAD 17:14 204 WILL GRAY 12 CRYSTAL SPRINGS 17:15 205 HUMBERTO GAETA 10 GILROY 17:15 206 GUILLERMO CUEVAS 11 NORTH SALINAS 17:16 207 JORDAN SCANDLYN 10 MENLO-ATHERTON 17:16 208 ERIK SCHILLER 12 CRYSTAL SPRINGS 17:16 209 MAC HART 12 WOODSIDE 17:17 210 JARROD NIXON MENLO-ATHERTON 17:17 211 JEFFREY PAWLING 11 THE YORK SCHOOL 17:17 212 CASEY SCHWENK 12 SERRA 17:17 213 FERNANDO ALAVEZ 12 INDEPENDENCE 17:18 214 DANIEL KOCH 12 SACRED HT CATH 17:18 215 DAVID EWELL 9 LEIGH 17:19 216 NIK PAYNE 12 PACIFIC COLL. 17:19 217 DAN ESPARZA 12 MONTA VISTA 17:21 218 HIRO OKAJIMA 12 MONTA VISTA 17:21 219 KURT REFUERZO 10 INDEPENDENCE 17:21 220 MARTIN BARSHAI 11 STEVENSON 17:21 221 CHRIS DOAN 10 WILCOX 17:22 222 FRANCISCO MORENO 12 N.M.C. 17:23 223 JACK MATTEUCCI 12 WOODSIDE 17:24 224 DAGAN TRNKA 11 MONTEREY 17:25 225 AARON SPANNER 10 WILCOX 17:25 226 GARRICK CHAN 11 SARATOGA 17:25 227 JACOB BURKE 11 WILCOX 17:25 228 VINCENT GIGLIERANO 11 MITTY 17:26 229 JOSH DUFFY 10 PIONEER 17:26 230 JOHN BEUTTER 9 LOS ALTOS 17:26 231 DAVID NAKONECHNYY 11 MILPITAS 17:26 232 STEFANN ECKHARDT 12 HARKER 17:27 233 RICARDO ESQUEDA 9 SAN BENITO 17:27 234 COLBY MEYER 10 APTOS 17:28 235 CAM HUTTON 12 SACRED HT. PREP 17:28 236 JACOB FRIEDMAN 10 ARAGON 17:28 237 MILES RYAN 11 APTOS 17:29 238 THOMAS SCAGLIONE 12 PALMA 17:29 239 JACOB WILKENSON 12 ANZAR 17:29 240 CALEB LAM 9 MILLS 17:29 241 ALEX RINKERT 11 S.L.V. 17:30 242 ALBERT RAMIREZ 11 MONTEREY 17:30 243 RENE SIQUEIROS 11 WATSONVILLE 17:30 244 PABLO RODRIGUEZ 10 MOUNT PLEASANT 17:31 245 JOSE ALVARADO 12 ALISAL 17:31 246 ERIC JOSEPH DE LARA 12 SACRED HT CATH 17:32 247 TYLER EDWARDS 11 SCOTTS VALLEY 17:32 248 HENRY MANNING 10 LOS GATOS 17:33 249 CHRIS SWANSON 9 FREMONT 17:35 250 SHUBHANKAR JAIN 9 CUPERTINO 17:35 251 FRANCISCO VELAZCO 10 LATINO C.P. 17:35 252 VARUN KOHLI 12 PALO ALTO 17:36 253 MICHAEL ZAMORA 12 PIONEER 17:36 254 CODY HEINER 12 CRYSTAL SPRINGS 17:36 255 STEPHEN PINTO 12 CRYSTAL SPRINGS 17:37 256 MANNY AVILA 10 SEQUOIA 17:37 257 KYLE BURBACH 10 SACRED HT. PREP 17:37 258 PATRICK COMPARAN 9 EVERGREEN VAL 17:38 259 MICKI HYNSON 12 SACRED HT CATH 17:38 260 ALEX ROMERO 11 KING CITY 17:38 261 MICHAEL VENDELIN 11 LOS ALTOS 17:38 262 SONNY ESTIVAL WESTMOOR 17:39 263 HARJINDER SINGH 11 SILVER CREEK 17:39 264 ALEC OLSON 12 PACIFIC COLL. 17:39 265 SERJIO CORONA 9 DEL MAR 17:40 266 ANDREW GADDIS 12 SERRA 17:40 267 TAYLOR HAIGHT 11 WILLOW GLEN 17:40 268 DEREK DIESENROTH 11 ANN SOBRATO 17:40 269 PHILLIP STELLMACK 10 SANTA TERESA 17:40 270 FELIX BONILLA 12 KING CITY 17:41 271 ERIC RONNE 11 CUPERTINO 17:41 272 NICK COTTER 11 PROSPECT 17:42 273 LATCH VOYNIKOV 9 HARBOR 17:42 274 JAKOB JORGENSON 12 LOS GATOS 17:42 275 EDDIE RUANO 11 ALVAREZ 17:43 276 EDUARDO GARIBAY 9 YERBA BUENA 17:43 277 MOISES PEREZ 11 KING CITY 17:43 278 ROBERT VALENCIA 10 ALISAL 17:43 279 EDRIC KYAUK 10 WESTMOOR 17:44 280 ANDREW HOSKING 11 SACRED HT. PREP 17:44 281 ANDREW SCHMITT 9 MENLO SCHOOL 17:44 282 CARSON DICICCO 10 APTOS 17:44 283 SEAN KENNEDY 10 SCOTTS VALLEY 17:45 284 ZACH WATTERSON 11 SACRED HT. PREP 17:45 285 ERICK SALAZAR 10 OAK GROVE 17:46 286 JOSH KIM 11 THE YORK SCHOOL 17:46 287 GRANT MURPHY 9 MILLS 17:46 288 SAM KLOTZ 10 CRYSTAL SPRINGS 17:46 289 COBARRUBIAS ARMANDO 9 GILROY 17:47 290 BRIAN FURNEY 12 SACRED HT CATH 17:47 291 GURTEK SINGH 11 SILVER CREEK 17:47 292 ANDRES SCHRIER 12 ST. FRANCIS MV 17:47 293 MIGUEL SORIA 11 PALMA 17:48 294 CARLOS FLORES 9 SACRED HT CATH 17:48 295 JAVIER ASTORGA 11 OVERFELT 17:49 296 LUIS VARGAS 9 ALISAL 17:49 297 SAMSON SO 12 HILLSDALE 17:49 298 AARON JONES 11 CAPUCHINO 17:49 299 TYLER HARMATZ 12 LEIGH 17:49 300 KHOI TRAN 12 INDEPENDENCE 17:50 301 ANDREW BROCKMANN 11 SCOTTS VALLEY 17:50 302 KENT MAJEWSKI 12 PALMA 17:50 303 SEAN FLAHERTY 10 LELAND 17:51 304 JOAB CAMARENA 10 WOODSIDE 17:51 305 JOSEPH ARROYO 10 EL CAMINO SSF 17:51 306 MIKEY MCFARLANE 12 LEIGH 17:52 307 ANDUALE DEJENE 10 DEL MAR 17:53 308 MICHAEL CONDON 12 ST. FRANCIS MV 17:54 309 GRAHAM HOGG 11 THE YORK SCHOOL 17:54 310 RICHARD CORREA-SORI 12 PROSPECT 17:54 311 JUAN ROJO 11 KING CITY 17:54 312 CHRIS BANGSAL 12 MILPITAS 17:54 313 JUSTIN RENDON 11 SAN BENITO 17:55 314 JOSUE GONZALES 12 GUNDERSON 17:55 315 MARCO GUTIERREZ 10 OAK GROVE 17:56 316 GILBERT SUAREZ 12 WESTMOOR 17:56 317 BEN SWAN 12 S.L.V. 17:57 318 CHRIS D'ARRIGO 12 PALMA 17:57 319 RYAN ERNST 9 PROSPECT 17:57 320 DARYN ARAKAWA 10 MONTEREY 17:58 321 CHRIS CHEN 10 PALMA 17:58 322 CHRIS WILSON 12 SEASIDE 17:58 323 LUCAS SOKOLSKY 12 MENLO SCHOOL 17:58 324 RAUL MEDINA 11 MILPITAS 17:59 325 NICK SURBER 12 HARBOR 17:59 326 JUAN GARCIA 11 WOODSIDE 17:59 327 MICHAEL BOWER 12 OAK GROVE 18:00 328 MIGUEL VEGA 11 ANZAR 18:00 329 RICKY TINOCO 11 SANTA TERESA 18:00 330 CESAR AGUILAR 10 HALF MOON BAY 18:00 331 MATT SARGE 11 PIONEER 18:02 332 TONY LI 11 MILLS 18:03 333 RANDY SOSA 9 GREENFIELD 18:03 334 HUNTER REHBEIN 9 PALMA 18:05 335 IZZY PARRA 12 ANZAR 18:05 336 KANE SENEGAL 9 OAK GROVE 18:05 337 SHAUN CAMCAM 11 PALMA 18:05 338 MATT KREIGE 11 PROSPECT 18:05 339 JEREMY BLALOCK 12 THE YORK SCHOOL 18:06 340 BENNY REEVES 11 JAMES LICK 18:06 341 CHRIS ESPOSITO 12 SANTA CRUZ 18:06 342 RICARDO FLORES 11 JAMES LICK 18:06 343 MICHAEL CHAN 12 ARAGON 18:08 344 OMAR VASQUEZ 9 JAMES LICK 18:08 345 STEVEN NICHOLS 12 INDEPENDENCE 18:09 346 JESUS ARREOLA 11 KING CITY 18:10 347 BRUCE PHAM 12 ANN SOBRATO 18:11 348 CAMERON BUCHANAN RO 12 MARINA 18:11 349 KYLE LOPEZ 12 CUPERTINO 18:12 350 PEDRO MARTINEZ 12 SILVER CREEK 18:12 351 DAGOBERTO PINA 11 NORTH SALINAS 18:12 352 ERIC LOPEZ 12 JAMES LICK 18:13 353 CONNOR O'DOWD 12 CRYSTAL SPRINGS 18:13 354 ALVIN CHANG 11 LYNBROOK 18:14 355 WESLEY ORIBELLO 11 LOS ALTOS 18:15 356 ARVIN IGNACIO 9 SILVER CREEK 18:16 357 ALEX DEBAETS 10 HALF MOON BAY 18:16 358 ALAN BARNER 11 LEIGH 18:17 359 HUNTER HERSEY 10 HARBOR 18:19 360 MATTHEW ABRAHAM 12 SCOTTS VALLEY 18:19 361 JAMES FOK 11 SILVER CREEK 18:19 362 DYLAN GARRISSERE 10 SANTA TERESA 18:21 363 DAVIS NGO 12 PIONEER 18:22 364 ALAN RODRIGUEZ 10 PAJARO VALLEY 18:22 365 ALFREDO MONTES-DE O 10 WILLOW GLEN 18:22 366 ADDISON MILLER 10 PACIFIC GROVE 18:22 367 SEAN WINCHESTER 10 MILLS 18:23 368 DANIEL FRIEDMAN 12 CRYSTAL SPRINGS 18:26 369 ADRIAN DURAN 11 ST. FRANCIS CC 18:26 370 LOWRY YANKWICH 11 MENLO SCHOOL 18:26 371 SKYLER FERRY 12 HALF MOON BAY 18:27 372 BILL WHITE 10 SACRED HT. PREP 18:27 373 TOMMY SHIELDS 12 WOODSIDE PRIORY 18:27 374 CHRIS FOGUET 10 SOQUEL 18:28 375 SEBASTIAN MERCADO 10 WATSONVILLE 18:28 376 JOSH LEGHA 11 SAINT LAWRENCE 18:29 377 BRIAN TA 12 SILVER CREEK 18:30 378 ADAM GROEN 11 LIVE OAK 18:30 379 AMANDO ZEPEDA 12 ANZAR 18:30 380 NICHOLAS MOY 12 HILLSDALE 18:31 381 BEN URZUA-CEJA 9 EL CAMINO SSF 18:31 382 ADRIAN CALDERON 12 LATINO C.P. 18:32 383 KEVIN DURNEY 11 MILLS 18:34 384 GARRICK YUEN 10 MILLS 18:35 385 LEWIS VAN DIGGELEN 9 LELAND 18:35 386 JARED CILIA 11 HALF MOON BAY 18:35 387 JONATHAN LEE 11 EL CAMINO SSF 18:37 388 JUAN JARA 11 WATSONVILLE 18:39 389 ISAAC SANCHEZ 9 JAMES LICK 18:41 390 DAVID ZARRIN 9 SARATOGA 18:41 391 RYAN CORVESE 9 ANN SOBRATO 18:45 392 GABRIEL LAROT 12 EVERGREEN VAL 18:45 393 SAID HERNANDEZ 10 SAN BENITO 18:45 394 AASIM NAQUAL 9 SARATOGA 18:46 395 TOMMY NGUYEN 12 OAK GROVE 18:47 396 COLIN BOYLE 12 SANTA CRUZ 18:48 397 ALAN TRUONG 12 OAK GROVE 18:48 398 TARAS DRESZER 12 PACIFIC COLL. 18:48 399 BERENGER CHRISTY 12 HARBOR 18:50 400 TJ MCCORMICK 12 HARBOR 18:51 401 JULIAN XIE 11 MILLS 18:52 402 MIGUEL CORONA 10 SANTA TERESA 18:52 403 CHRISTIAN BELMONTES 11 PAJARO VALLEY 18:54 404 ALPHONSE LE-DUC 12 SANTA TERESA 18:54 405 ELOY MALDONADO 12 PAJARO VALLEY 18:54 406 RAUL RODARTE 10 GUNDERSON 18:55 407 DIMITRY PICCHI 11 HALF MOON BAY 18:56 408 GREG BISSELL 11 ANZAR 18:58 409 HOWARD BERMUDEZ 10 WESTMOOR 19:00 410 STEVEN GLASSMOYER 9 SACRED HT. PREP 19:00 411 BRIAN MALLARI 11 WESTMOOR 19:00 412 BRUCE CEREZO 11 MILPITAS 19:00 413 TOBIN ZUNES-WOLFE 11 PACIFIC COLL. 19:02 414 ETHAN LUONG 9 SILVER CREEK 19:02 415 JERIK STRAETKER 10 EVERGREEN VAL 19:03 416 EREN VEZIROGLU 10 SARATOGA 19:05 417 JAMES MORENO 11 SANTA TERESA 19:05 418 AARON FISH 10 PACIFIC COLL. 19:05 419 CAMERON HISERMAN 11 ST. FRANCIS CC 19:07 420 CESAR GONZALEZ 12 LATINO C.P. 19:08 421 DANIEL YEPEZ 12 PAJARO VALLEY 19:10 422 RYAN BATTERMAN 11 THE YORK SCHOOL 19:11 423 LAWRENCE LIAN 10 SARATOGA 19:11 424 SCOTT DIGIORGIO 12 WOODSIDE PRIORY 19:12 425 ANDREW WAKEFIELD 9 LELAND 19:13 426 IGNACIO ROCHA 9 PAJARO VALLEY 19:17 427 BURT SADLER 10 WOODSIDE PRIORY 19:20 428 GREG EBERT 11 SCOTTS VALLEY 19:22 429 PAUL CORREA-SORICH 12 PROSPECT 19:22 430 MICHAEL MACHLIN 9 MENLO SCHOOL 19:24 431 CHRISTIAN KELLEHER 12 ALMA HEIGHTS 19:26 432 DANIEL SANTOS 11 JAMES LICK 19:28 433 KELVIN HERNANDEZ 11 SEASIDE 19:32 434 ARMANDO HERNANDEZ 12 WATSONVILLE 19:33 435 NOLAN ISOZAKI 10 EL CAMINO SSF 19:34 436 SEAN O'MALLEY 12 LELAND 19:34 437 LAURICK CALANNO 10 PAJARO VALLEY 19:35 438 BRIAN DIGIORGIO 9 WOODSIDE PRIORY 19:37 439 WILL STROBER 11 MENLO SCHOOL 19:37 440 MICHAEL EISKAMP 12 ST. FRANCIS CC 19:38 441 ADONIS SINGLETARY 12 SEASIDE 19:39 442 STEPHEN LOUIE 11 SARATOGA 19:40 443 DAVID LOW 12 WOODSIDE PRIORY 19:52 444 DIEGO LEON 9 ANZAR 19:59 445 JASON OLEDAN 12 HILLSDALE 20:03 446 DREW SCHLECK 12 MENLO SCHOOL 20:09 447 REWEN REYES 9 ST. FRANCIS CC 20:10 448 JOE FARNED 9 WOODSIDE PRIORY 20:12 449 RYAN TRAN 9 GUNDERSON 20:13 450 JOE GREEN 10 PACIFIC COLL. 20:16 451 JAMES BRANDON 12 PIONEER 20:22 452 DAVID HERNANDEZ 9 GUNDERSON 20:24 453 AKHIL REDDY 10 SAINT LAWRENCE 20:25 454 BEN LAI 10 EL CAMINO SSF 20:26 455 JEREMIAS CARDOSO 10 ALMA HEIGHTS 20:35 456 SEAN KEOGH 9 SAINT LAWRENCE 20:41 457 JOSH OLMEDA 11 ST. FRANCIS CC 20:55 458 ANDREW CYPERT 10 HARBOR 20:59 459 JACOB CAVILLO 9 LELAND 21:06 460 ELIAS ESTRADA 11 LATINO C.P. 21:07 461 ANTHONY GREEN 11 ALMA HEIGHTS 21:09 462 FORREST ESSLINGER 11 MARINA 21:21 463 CEDRICK STUBBLEFIEL 11 MONTEREY 21:24 464 JOE KENNEDY 12 PACIFIC COLL. 21:25 465 EDGAR RANGEL 12 LATINO C.P. 21:34 466 NAMATH DIAMSAY 10 MARINA 21:40 467 DANIEL SORRIANO 12 PAJARO VALLEY 21:42 468 RON CONNORS 12 ST. FRANCIS CC 21:43 469 JORAWAR GELLON 9 SAINT LAWRENCE 22:06 470 ANDREW KALT 12 SAINT LAWRENCE 22:10 471 MICHAEL RAMIREZ 9 LATINO C.P. 23:05 472 AMAN VAID 10 SAINT LAWRENCE 24:26 473 TAMAS GARLI 9 SAINT LAWRENCE 26:41 474 BEN KING 12 ANN SOBRATO 40:50

DIV. 1 GIRLS

PLACE NAME YEAR SCHOOL TIME ===== =================== ==== ================= ======= 1 JESSIE PETERSEN 11 CARLMONT 17:28 2 ERIN ROBINSON 11 GUNN 18:19 3 ATHENA ALARCON 10 GILROY 18:20 4 MEGAN SHEARER 10 CARLMONT 18:31 5 ABBY BARKER 12 CARLMONT 18:36 6 KIERAN GALLAGHER 10 GUNN 18:45 7 CLAIRE O'CONNELL 12 GUNN 18:49 8 RACHEL SHIMABUKURO 12 SAN BENITO 18:51 9 MARITZA RUELAS 10 GILROY 18:52 10 SAMANTHA GARCIA 10 EVERGREEN VAL 19:01 11 RACHEL WITTENAUER 12 GUNN 19:04 12 PATRICIA HERNANDEZ 12 GILROY 19:06 13 EMMA DOHNER 11 GUNN 19:06 14 SAVANNAH SILACCI 10 GILROY 19:13 15 MEI-LIN OKINO 10 CARLMONT 19:13 16 DARIANI SALVADOR 12 ALISAL 19:26 17 LALIDA MAOKHAMPHIOU 10 WILCOX 19:35 18 CORIN SOLEBERG 9 CARLMONT 19:40 19 KAYLIE MCGRADY 9 SANTA TERESA 19:44 20 ROSITA URIOSTEGUI 11 ALISAL 19:45 21 RIYANA STRAETKER 12 EVERGREEN VAL 19:47 22 JULIA ROAKE 12 CARLMONT 19:53 23 HEATHER ROHRER 9 FREMONT 19:55 24 DAYNA CASILLAS 11 SAN BENITO 19:56 25 MY LINH PHAM 11 SILVER CREEK 19:58 26 JENNIFER ESPINOZA 11 EVERGREEN VAL 20:01 27 BRANDIE RODRIGUEZ 12 GILROY 20:01 28 KYLIE CLEVELAND 9 SANTA TERESA 20:02 29 VICTORIA ALCALA 11 ALVAREZ 20:03 30 AMANDA HILL 9 SAN BENITO 20:08 31 GEORGIA COTTONG 12 CARLMONT 20:16 32 CHRISTINE CHANG 12 MONTA VISTA 20:21 33 VANESSA ESTRADA 9 SAN BENITO 20:27 34 KELLI SUM 12 MONTA VISTA 20:27 35 BRENDA SALVADOR 11 ALISAL 20:27 36 YARITZA BARAJAS 10 OAK GROVE 20:31 37 AMANI TURMININI 10 SILVER CREEK 20:33 38 KELSEY PALASSOU 12 SALINAS 20:33 39 MICHELLE SANCHEZ 9 OAK GROVE 20:34 40 MELIA DUNBAR 10 GUNN 20:35 41 SAMANTHA MUNOZ 11 EVERGREEN VAL 20:36 42 SONIA MANNAN 9 SILVER CREEK 20:39 43 SARENA ALSUKHON 9 MONTA VISTA 20:40 44 ALEJANDRA MARTINEZ 9 MOUNT PLEASANT 20:42 45 GRISELDA NOLASCO 12 INDEPENDENCE 20:43 46 ALICE TWU 12 PIEDMONT HILLS 20:46 47 MIKKI APOSTOL 9 INDEPENDENCE 20:48 48 REBECCA LOPEZ 9 NORTH SALINAS 20:54 49 MARIELLA MEZA 10 ALISAL 20:57 50 JESSICA COOK SAN BENITO 20:58 51 MICHELLE PHAM 10 EVERGREEN VAL 20:59 52 KATIE MOORE 12 WATSONVILLE 21:02 53 SHANA RUBIN 10 MONTA VISTA 21:04 54 BRITTANY SCHEUCH 9 MENLO ATHERTON 21:10 55 MICHELLE DUARTE 12 SAN BENITO 21:12 56 ADITI KRISHNAPRIYAN 12 MONTA VISTA 21:12 57 JOANNA REYES 12 PIEDMONT HILLS 21:16 58 GRACIELA BELMONTES 9 ALISAL 21:18 59 KELSEY MARCOS 11 SILVER CREEK 21:24 60 NANCY TANG 10 SILVER CREEK 21:26 61 CHELSEA MCALPINE 10 SANTA TERESA 21:29 62 MALI MECKER 9 MONTA VISTA 21:37 63 CATALINA HUANG 9 MONTA VISTA 21:38 64 TIFFANY DIAZ 12 PIEDMONT HILLS 21:38 65 STEPHANIE TEEL 12 SILVER CREEK 21:39 66 KIERA FINCANNON 10 SANTA TERESA 21:39 67 RUI CAO 12 PIEDMONT HILLS 21:41 68 AGNES PORTAL 12 ALISAL 21:42 69 CAITLIN MCALPINE 12 SANTA TERESA 21:49 70 JEANETTE LOPEZ 11 ALISAL 21:56 71 CYNTHIA TRUJILLO 9 SAN BENITO 21:57 72 JERUSHA INGLIS 10 WOODSIDE 22:02 73 YADIRA GUERRERO 11 ANDREW HILL 22:03 74 NINA JOHAL 9 SILVER CREEK 22:06 75 CHRISTINA COLLETT 9 GILROY 22:25 76 NATALIE PANG 10 EVERGREEN VAL 22:38 77 APRIL MELENDEZ 12 MENLO ATHERTON 22:40 78 KELLY LEUNG 11 GILROY 22:46 79 RACHAEL CLARK 12 GUNN 23:00 80 ARIANE ADLER 12 WOODSIDE 23:04 81 ISABELLA GERST 10 SANTA TERESA 23:11 82 LILIANA NAVARRETE 10 OAK GROVE 23:17 83 MELISSA FARGUHAR 12 PIEDMONT HILLS 23:19 84 GABY GARCIA 10 SANTA TERESA 23:31 85 ANNIE VUONG 12 PIEDMONT HILLS 23:38 86 KRISTY PEREZ 12 MENLO ATHERTON 23:51 87 SHAYDA ABADI 10 MENLO ATHERTON 23:58 88 CAITLIN KENNEY 11 MENLO ATHERTON 24:01 89 BRIGID MCCURDY 12 MENLO ATHERTON 24:12 90 ZOE MOYER MENLO ATHERTON 24:24 91 MARIELLA BELTRAN 10 OAK GROVE 24:32 92 MACY CHANTHARAK 10 OAK GROVE 27:23 93 KIRSTEN CLARKE 12 OAK GROVE 28:46

DIV. 2 GIRLS

PLACE NAME YEAR SCHOOL TIME ===== =================== ==== ================= ======= 1 ALLISON STURGES 10 MOUNTAIN VIEW 18:00 2 ERIN HICKS 12 LOS ALTOS 18:18 3 LAUREN CROSHAW 10 ARAGON 18:19 4 MARTINA DE GEUS 12 MOUNTAIN VIEW 18:22 5 KATIE CASTRO 11 LOS GATOS 18:37 6 MELISSA HOPPER 12 LEIGH 18:38 7 MORGAN HEALY 10 ST. FRANCIS MV 18:38 8 ZOE PAPPAS 12 MOUNTAIN VIEW 18:40 9 DANIELLE KATZ 9 LOS GATOS 18:45 10 ALYSSA JOHNSON 9 LELAND 18:55 11 ABBY BLAKE 10 WESTMONT 18:58 12 SARAH WELLS 10 MOUNTAIN VIEW 19:00 13 MICHELLE POQUETTE 9 LEIGH 19:02 14 CLAUDIA BARNETT 12 LELAND 19:05 15 MARY KRIEGE 11 MITTY 19:06 16 LAURA VAZQUEZ 10 PRESENTATION 19:09 17 NIKKI STOKMAN 9 ARAGON 19:10 18 SARAH GILBERT 10 ANN SOBRATO 19:13 19 ANGIE KORPUSIK 11 PRESENTATION 19:15 20 CINDY HUANG 11 LYNBROOK 19:18 21 CAROL PASSARELLI 11 MOUNTAIN VIEW 19:23 22 MELISSA IAROCCI 11 LOS GATOS 19:27 23 SHAELYN SILVERMAN 9 LYNBROOK 19:31 24 KATHLEEN HIGGINS 12 PALO ALTO 19:34 25 KAYLA KNAPP 10 LOS GATOS 19:36 26 GRACIE CAIN 11 PALO ALTO 19:36 27 IZZIE BANEY 11 MOUNTAIN VIEW 19:41 28 MICHELLE YEE 12 LYNBROOK 19:46 29 KYLIE GOO O 9 WESTMOOR 19:47 30 JESSICA ETTERMAN 10 MITTY 19:51 31 MADDY ROEMER 10 ST. FRANCIS MV 19:51 32 HANNAH GUSTAFSON 12 LOS GATOS 19:52 33 COURTNEY ELLENBURG 10 ANN SOBRATO 19:52 34 KATHERINE CHINN 9 ARAGON 19:52 35 EMILY SITLER 11 ST. FRANCIS MV 19:59 36 SUSAN HEINSELMAN 11 PALO ALTO 20:06 37 JESSICA TOM 11 PIONEER 20:07 38 SADIE NAVARRO 11 MOUNTAIN VIEW 20:11 39 KATHLEEN OCAMPO 11 WESTMOOR 20:15 40 OLIVIA RINTALA 9 MITTY 20:16 41 JESSICA LAM 10 MILLS 20:17 42 MICHELLE HOPPER 11 LEIGH 20:19 43 JACQUELINE GILL 10 PRESENTATION 20:22 44 APRIL CHAU 10 PAJARO VALLEY 20:22 45 EMILY GORDON 12 SANTA CLARA 20:23 46 MADELINE COOPER 9 PRESENTATION 20:27 47 JUNG WU 9 LEIGH 20:28 48 REGAN DYER 10 SANTA CLARA 20:28 49 MICHELLE HSIEH 12 LELAND 20:31 50 KATE ANVICK 9 CUPERTINO 20:33 51 ANNELISE BROCHIER 12 ST. FRANCIS MV 20:35 52 CLAIRE PFIEFFER 11 LELAND 20:35 53 EMILIA SCHRIER 10 ST. FRANCIS MV 20:36 54 LEIGH DAIRAGHI 11 PALO ALTO 20:39 55 SERINA RYE 10 LOS ALTOS 20:42 56 KATHERINE EDGECUMBE 12 MITTY 20:42 57 SHONA HEMMADY 10 CUPERTINO 20:43 58 LAUREN MADIGAN 11 ST. FRANCIS MV 20:45 59 GINA D'ARPINO 11 PRESENTATION 20:49 60 CHIANNA WANG 12 LYNBROOK 20:51 61 ADRIANA ROMERO 12 ST. FRANCIS MV 20:53 62 NICOLE NOVALES 10 WESTMOOR 20:53 63 LAUREN DUCOTE 11 MITTY 20:57 64 ERIN KIEKHAEFER 11 PALO ALTO 20:59 65 VIVIAN CHAN 10 LYNBROOK 21:00 66 MONTANA LOVEDAY 9 MITTY 21:00 67 STEPHANIE SEWELL 10 LOS GATOS 21:01 68 LYDIA VEIRARTIS 10 LOS ALTOS 21:02 69 RACHELLE HOLMGREN 10 PALO ALTO 21:03 70 CLAUDIA MORENO 12 OVERFELT 21:03 71 IDABELLE GUTIERREZ 10 WESTMOOR 21:04 72 CYNTHIA LOYAZA 11 WESTMONT 21:06 73 CHANTEL YIP 10 MILLS 21:06 74 YAMILETH JIMENEZ 11 WESTMOOR 21:09 75 RACHEL SANDBERG 12 ANN SOBRATO 21:11 76 GAIA BOUCHARD-HALL 9 SEQUOIA 21:15 77 YIN THEINT 12 WESTMOOR 21:17 78 KRISTEN BRYSON 12 LYNBROOK 21:19 79 MOLLY VOLDEN 11 LEIGH 21:20 80 TORI TSOLIS 11 PRESENTATION 21:23 81 MOLLY HAAR 9 MITTY 21:25 82 LYDIA GUO 10 PALO ALTO 21:28 83 SARAH TANASE 9 LELAND 21:28 84 ANGELA MORALES 9 LELAND 21:43 85 ANESSA GAUR 10 WESTMONT 21:44 86 ERIN BROWN 11 LOS GATOS 21:52 87 LAUREN TANG 11 LYNBROOK 21:54 88 CASSANDRA VALENZUEL 11 ANN SOBRATO 21:56 89 CHRISTINE LIU 11 LELAND 21:57 90 JENNIFER TSE 10 WESTMOOR 21:57 91 GABRIELLE JEANPIERR 12 OVERFELT 22:05 92 JUSTINE KUBO 10 ARAGON 22:10 93 ASHLEY SANDBERG 12 ANN SOBRATO 22:12 94 SIMONE JACOBS 10 ARAGON 22:13 95 EMILY THOMS 11 ANN SOBRATO 22:15 96 SOPHIA STEFFENS 10 LOS ALTOS 22:20 97 TIFFANY WONG 12 MILLS 22:24 98 LINSEY PLOSHAY 10 WESTMONT 22:26 99 EMI HASHIZUME 12 ARAGON 22:34 100 SHELBY BARTHOLD 12 ARAGON 22:46 101 JESSICA SUITS 10 LEIGH 22:52 102 WINNIE TOY 12 MILLS 22:55 103 VIVIAN WAN 12 MILLS 23:00 104 KAYLAN MADSON 10 WESTMONT 23:00 105 CHRISSY LUM 11 LOS ALTOS 23:05 106 NICOLE SIALARIS 11 LEIGH 23:12 107 OLIVIA LINDORFER 9 PIONEER 23:13 108 ADITI JAIN 10 LOS ALTOS 23:20 109 HANNAH PARK 12 LOS ALTOS 23:32 110 CLARE LIU MILLS 23:47 111 JENNY ZHONG MILLS 23:47 112 CHRISTINA WINN 10 WESTMONT 24:59 113 KYLIE FOSTER 11 ANN SOBRATO 25:30 114 CINDY VALENCIA 9 PAJARO VALLEY 26:27 115 PAMELA PHAN 12 WESTMONT 26:39 116 ELIZABETH RODRIGUEZ 9 PAJARO VALLEY 29:37 117 AMANDA ESPINDOLA 9 PAJARO VALLEY 29:37

DIV. 3 GIRLS

PLACE NAME YEAR SCHOOL TIME ===== =================== ==== ================= ======= 1 MARISSA FERRANTE 12 APTOS 18:31 2 MELISSA HASTINGS 12 HILLSDALE 18:49 3 KIM MCMULLEN 12 APTOS 18:53 4 MORGAN LIRA 10 VALLEY CHR SJ 18:53 5 NIKKI HILTZ 9 APTOS 18:57 6 ANNA WELSH 10 MONTEREY 19:07 7 SOPHIA CANNATA-BOWM 9 SACRED HT CATH 19:17 8 RACHEL HINDS 11 ST. IGNATIUS 19:18 9 MEGHAN MORSE 10 APTOS 19:25 10 KAREN WAI 12 SARATOGA 19:26 11 KRISTINA RIVERA 12 WILLOW GLEN 19:34 12 COURTNEY SCHLOSSARE 9 SARATOGA 19:36 13 EMILY BLAHA 11 VALLEY CHR SJ 19:39 14 ZAIRA GUZMAN 12 N.M.C. 19:42 15 ABBY OTTO 12 ST. IGNATIUS 19:47 16 DOMINIQUE GUINNANE 11 PROSPECT 19:48 17 NICOLE ELLIS 11 PROSPECT 19:49 18 CAMILLE MARON 12 NOTRE DAME BEL 19:50 19 SAM SCHUETZ 11 ST. IGNATIUS 19:52 20 ISABEL GARCIA 10 VALLEY CHR SJ 19:56 21 JACQUELYN URBINA 11 ST. IGNATIUS 20:01 22 LAURA PANDORI 10 NOTRE DAME SJ 20:07 23 KENDRA HIGGINS 12 VALLEY CHR SJ 20:13 24 ANNALISE MARIOTTINI 9 MONTEREY 20:16 25 KELLIE REDMOND 9 SACRED HT CATH 20:17 26 EMILY WILLIAMS 10 SARATOGA 20:22 27 NICOLE ROCKWELL 10 WILLOW GLEN 20:24 28 LINNEA BIDDICK 11 APTOS 20:24 29 SERENA SMILEY 11 NOTRE DAME BEL 20:30 30 BRIDGET SULLIVAN 11 ST. IGNATIUS 20:36 31 DIONNE DETTMER 12 TERRA NOVA 20:41 32 BRIANA VALENTINI 10 SACRED HT CATH 20:43 33 JESSICA RINALDI 12 NOTRE DAME BEL 20:47 34 MOLLY DONALD 10 BURLINGAME 20:50 35 CAROLINE CHOU 9 SARATOGA 20:51 36 CHANDLER JENNINGS 10 MONTEREY 20:51 37 COURTNEY DESTAILLAT 10 APTOS 20:54 38 AMY BERGMAN VALLEY CHR SJ 20:59 39 TATIANA BAIZA 10 SACRED HT CATH 21:00 40 MIKA BOYLE 10 MONTEREY 21:02 41 KATHERINE TSE 9 SACRED HT CATH 21:06 42 SOPHIE CRINION 12 NOTRE DAME SJ 21:09 43 MARIKO PIETERSE 12 NOTRE DAME SJ 21:10 44 ALEXA TORRES 11 PROSPECT 21:12 45 EMILY TATUM 12 ST. IGNATIUS 21:15 46 DANA LENARDON 9 BURLINGAME 21:18 47 STEPHANIE SCHINDLER 10 PROSPECT 21:18 48 LINDA DELGADO 9 N.M.C. 21:21 49 LEIGHANN KEMERER 11 HILLSDALE 21:21 50 LUCIA RAMIREZ 11 N.M.C. 21:24 51 MARIELLE ARGUEZA 11 MONTEREY 21:25 52 MAGGIE COLGAN 10 HILLSDALE 21:27 53 RENEE DOMINGUEZ 12 LIVE OAK 21:30 54 NADINE HUERTA 12 N.M.C. 21:33 55 VICTORIA RODRIGUEZ 9 CAPUCHINO 21:34 56 KAITLYN VAN DER ZWE 11 NOTRE DAME SJ 21:41 57 NATALIA KEOHANE 9 ST. IGNATIUS 21:43 58 KYONGWON PAK 11 NOTRE DAME SJ 21:44 59 JULIANA WALLACE 12 VALLEY CHR SJ 21:51 60 LESLEY HASEGAWA 12 MONTEREY 21:51 61 AMY ABDELHAIM 10 CAPUCHINO 21:57 62 RACHAEL GEREMEW 11 DEL MAR 22:00 63 EVA TWYLA-FAY 10 CAPUCHINO 22:03 64 KELLIANNE CONNOLLY 9 VALLEY CHR SJ 22:03 65 ANUSHA PRATURU 10 NOTRE DAME SJ 22:06 66 HANNAH HARTER 11 SARATOGA 22:06 67 PAULINE OLSEN 12 LIVE OAK 22:09 68 MELISSA CHAIDEZ 11 NOTRE DAME SJ 22:11 69 JULIANA FLYNN 11 SACRED HT CATH 22:15 70 NATASHA FLOWERS 10 PROSPECT 22:16 71 NAOMI CATTERLIN 10 MONTEREY 22:16 72 PAIGE BOUEY-SUEN 12 BURLINGAME 22:22 73 CHRISTINE HURTY 11 BURLINGAME 22:26 74 CHELSIE FAULK 11 LIVE OAK 22:33 75 DANIELA LOMELI 10 WILLOW GLEN 22:37 76 EMMA BARRAZA 9 PROSPECT 22:43 77 MANSIE CHEUNG 11 SARATOGA 22:44 78 KRISTINE JOHNSTON 10 SARATOGA 22:46 79 NATHALIE HECHINGER 11 SACRED HT CATH 22:48 80 SANDY NAREZ 11 N.M.C. 23:00 81 MARIKO KUGA 11 HILLSDALE 23:07 82 MARIANA GARCIA 10 WILLOW GLEN 23:14 83 MARISA ORTIZ 10 WILLOW GLEN 23:16 84 ADRIANNE VIRAY 11 EL CAMINO SSF 23:36 85 NEYLENE LEON 10 WILLOW GLEN 23:37 86 JESSICA BLAKESLEE 10 CAPUCHINO 23:44 87 JOVITA TRUJILLO 12 N.M.C. 23:50 88 GIOVANNA SANCHEZ 11 CAPUCHINO 23:52 89 JESSICA PELUFFO 10 HILLSDALE 24:03 90 KATIE PILSTER 9 CAPUCHINO 24:10 91 MAYRA TOSTADO 12 N.M.C. 24:39 92 KATE RANCATORE 12 HILLSDALE 25:16 93 MARY DINH 10 WILLOW GLEN 25:24 94 TINA TRAN 12 SEASIDE 25:43 95 MELISSA INOPIQUEZ 11 SEASIDE 25:58 96 KIM PAN 10 BURLINGAME 26:04 97 KELLY SHERLOCK 10 CAPUCHINO 26:19 98 SAMANTHA HAMPTON 11 HILLSDALE 27:56 99 MORIAH TAYLOR 9 LIVE OAK 28:31

DIV. 4 GIRLS

PLACE NAME YEAR SCHOOL TIME ===== =================== ==== ================= ======= 1 NINA ANDERSON 10 NOTRE DAME SAL 18:16 2 VANESSA FRASER 9 SCOTTS VALLEY 18:41 3 KELSEY HILBRICH 12 HARKER 18:53 4 CHONDRA ANDERSON 9 HALF MOON BAY 18:56 5 MELANIE HONG 11 CARMEL 19:08 6 NATALIE SANDOVAL 12 NOTRE DAME SAL 19:12 7 MANDY COLE 11 SANTA CRUZ 19:15 8 SAMANTHA HAMILTON 12 HALF MOON BAY 19:25 9 ELLE SANDERS 12 SANTA CRUZ 19:25 10 LAUREN GERMANY 12 SCOTTS VALLEY 19:25 11 AMY WRIGHT 11 KING'S ACADEMY 19:28 12 KATHLEEN ABADIE 12 HALF MOON BAY 19:39 13 CHRISTA GREEN 11 KING'S ACADEMY 19:42 14 ISABEL ALT 11 HARBOR 19:51 15 KAYLA GERMANY 12 SCOTTS VALLEY 19:52 16 JESSICA FENTON 12 CARMEL 19:52 17 ALEJANDRA MARIN 11 HALF MOON BAY 20:03 18 CARMELA ROBERTS 10 SANTA CRUZ 20:07 19 MONTANA MILLER 10 HALF MOON BAY 20:08 20 SUMEET MUDAHAR 12 NOTRE DAME SAL 20:11 21 ANNA WILCOXON 9 STEVENSON 20:12 22 ELENA VENABLE 11 SANTA CRUZ 20:13 23 IVY HUNT 12 CARMEL 20:15 24 CASSIDY BURR 10 SANTA CRUZ 20:16 25 EMMA USSAT 12 S.L.V. 20:18 26 MOLLY VOLLSTEDT 10 NOTRE DAME SAL 20:19 27 SIERRA WALLEN 10 S.L.V. 20:22 28 AUDREY BRENNAN 12 HARBOR 20:23 29 AMY JOHNSTON 11 NOTRE DAME SAL 20:28 30 REBECCA REID 11 MERCY BURL. 20:30 31 TWYLA HAWLEY 10 SCOTTS VALLEY 20:33 32 ISABELLE CONNEL 9 HARKER 20:33 33 KATIE ALIOTO 10 SOQUEL 20:35 34 PAIGE WILLIAMSON 9 HALF MOON BAY 20:37 35 KRISTA MCNULTY 10 SCOTTS VALLEY 20:39 36 ANNIE TAYLOR 10 MENLO SCHOOL 20:40 37 TANYA NARANJO 11 SANTA CRUZ 20:40 38 HALEY FANFELLE 9 MERCY BURL. 20:41 39 MAGGIE GALLI 10 HALF MOON BAY 20:44 40 ABBY UTIC 10 SCOTTS VALLEY 20:45 41 NAOMI DAVIDSON 11 OCEANA 20:47 42 KATIE WILCOX 9 CARMEL 20:58 43 RAGGINI BHATTACHARY 9 HARKER 21:09 44 MADDIE TAYLOR 10 MENLO SCHOOL 21:09 45 ADRIENNE MENDEL 9 HARKER 21:12 46 CRISTINA TORRES 12 KING CITY 21:14 47 LUPITA MEXICANO 12 KING CITY 21:15 48 EMILY LAMB 9 S.L.V. 21:26 49 CARLY SASSCER 10 S.L.V. 21:27 50 ELENA RAMIREZ 11 SANTA CRUZ 21:32 51 ISABELLA FENSTERMAK 10 PACIFIC GROVE 21:37 52 TAJHA LANIER 12 CARMEL 21:40 53 CAITLIN NORDBERG 12 MERCY SF 21:41 54 CAMILLE HERHUSKY 10 CARMEL 21:42 55 ALANNA WEISBERG 12 STEVENSON 21:51 56 KARLA GAITAN 12 SACRED HT PREP 21:52 57 SHANNON WHITE 11 SANTA CATALINA 21:57 58 RILEY PERDUE 11 SACRED HT PREP 22:02 59 SARA TEPLITS 12 HARKER 22:08 60 DEBORAH WOHL 12 MENLO SCHOOL 22:12 61 CAITLIN TAYLOR 12 S.L.V. 22:13 62 RAQUEL YEOMANS 9 S.L.V. 22:13 63 KAYLA STROM 12 MERCY BURL. 22:18 64 APRIL LOU 11 HARKER 22:23 65 SOFIA MARTINEZ 11 GREENFIELD 22:25 66 ELIZABETH GARCIA 10 KING CITY 22:26 67 ALLI MEARS 9 S.L.V. 22:36 68 JULIANA PAZZAGLIA 11 CARMEL 22:38 69 MIKAELA WELTON 10 STEVENSON 22:39 70 BRIANNA SHUPE 10 SAN JOSE AC. 22:40 71 KYRA VARGAS 11 MENLO SCHOOL 22:58 72 ANA PEREZ 10 KING CITY 22:59 73 JESSICA WONG 12 HARBOR 23:06 74 EMERALD SOUZA 11 KING'S ACADEMY 23:15 75 BELLA RAUGI 11 HARBOR 23:16 76 SARA DELUCCHI 9 MERCY BURL. 23:17 77 AMANDA KIELIAN 11 MERCY BURL. 23:21 78 SARAH SHIRLEY 12 SCOTTS VALLEY 23:24 79 RASIA MCNEIR 10 SAN JOSE AC. 23:26 80 MILDRED HERNANDEZ 11 SAN JOSE AC. 23:31 81 HEATHER SABOFF 10 KING'S ACADEMY 23:34 82 RACHEL BLACKBURN 12 HARBOR 23:41 83 MARIA ROJO 10 KING CITY 23:41 84 ROXANA GARCIA 11 KING CITY 23:52 85 IXCHEL MENDIETA 9 MERCY BURL. 23:52 86 KATE MICLEAN 12 KING'S ACADEMY 24:02 87 MAGGIE BROWN 12 MENLO SCHOOL 24:09 88 ANGELICA PEREZ RUIZ 9 KING CITY 24:12 89 PRIYANKA MODY 10 HARKER 24:25 90 MADDIE BAIREY 11 STEVENSON 24:37 91 RUBY LAGUNES 11 SAN JOSE AC. 25:05 92 PRIYANKA NIGAM 11 MENLO SCHOOL 25:05 93 SARAH PURKRABEK 11 MENLO SCHOOL 25:07 94 KENSIE LINTZ 12 STEVENSON 25:11 95 ANGELA FINOCCHIARO 11 MERCY BURL. 25:42 96 MELISSA PORTILLO 11 SAN JOSE AC. 31:19

DIV. 5 GIRLS

PLACE NAME YEAR SCHOOL TIME ===== =================== ==== ================= ======= 1 KAT GREGORY 10 WOODSIDE PRIORY 19:07 2 RACHEL SKOKOWSKI 11 CASTILLEJA 19:35 3 TAYLOR GROSSMAN 11 CRYSTAL SPRINGS 19:41 4 LAUREN ALLEN 12 WOODSIDE PRIORY 19:46 5 ELSA VALENZUELA 10 CRYSTAL SPRINGS 20:01 6 JENNIE CHRISTENSEN 10 WOODSIDE PRIORY 20:11 7 HALSEY HOSTER 12 CRYSTAL SPRINGS 20:40 8 ALEXANDRA YOUNG 10 ST. FRANCIS CC 20:47 9 HEATHER BARIGIAN 12 ST. FRANCIS CC 21:16 10 DEVON ERRINGTON 11 WOODSIDE PRIORY 21:19 11 LIZ DRAEGER 12 WOODSIDE PRIORY 21:23 12 LAURA SWENSON 12 CASTILLEJA 21:31 13 ANNIE MASLAN 11 CRYSTAL SPRINGS 21:56 14 KATHERINE TAYLOR 9 CASTILLEJA 22:06 15 MADDIE PIERSON 10 WOODSIDE PRIORY 22:12 16 JENNIFER AMAYA 11 LATINO C.P. 22:14 17 VALERIE QUEZADA 9 ANZAR 22:19 18 CRYSTAL GHOSH 12 CASTILLEJA 22:29 19 RACHEL HUTTON 9 CRYSTAL SPRINGS 22:46 20 LULU ALVAREZ 9 ST. FRANCIS CC 23:24 21 GABBY MICHELETTI 10 THE YORK SCHOOL 23:25 22 ARIYANTI SANI 11 MARINA 23:39 23 KATY LAIRD 9 CRYSTAL SPRINGS 23:59 24 MORGAN MATHER 9 WOODSIDE PRIORY 24:21 25 GABRIELLE JARDINI 10 THE YORK SCHOOL 24:33 26 ABIGAIL MAGNO 10 ST. FRANCIS CC 24:44 27 JULIA MCGEE 9 CASTILLEJA 25:23 28 SAMANTHA PENKO 12 MARINA 25:52 29 GRACE STAYNER 9 CRYSTAL SPRINGS 26:09 30 MELISSA EUGENE 12 MARINA 26:59 31 MACIE HILDEBRAND 12 ST. FRANCIS CC 27:06 32 SABRINA GONZALEZ 12 ANZAR 27:13 33 CRYSTAL PRADO 11 ANZAR 27:31 34 KELLY GOMEZ 12 ANZAR 27:33 35 AMANDA MAST 12 MARINA 28:29 36 CRISTINA ESPINOZA 11 LATINO C.P. 28:56 37 COURTNEY DELGADO 11 ANZAR 28:56 38 ELIZABETH RAMSAY 11 THE YORK SCHOOL 30:04 39 KRYSTAL RUIZ-ROCHA 11 ANZAR 30:39 40 SARAH BRIDLER 12 MARINA 31:28 41 KARINA GALLARDO 12 LATINO C.P. 32:06 42 CLARA CUSHING 10 THE YORK SCHOOL 33:35


COMBINED GIRLS

PLACE NAME YEAR SCHOOL TIME ===== =================== ==== ================= ======= 1 JESSIE PETERSEN 11 CARLMONT 17:28 2 ALLISON STURGES 10 MOUNTAIN VIEW 18:00 3 NINA ANDERSON 10 NOTRE DAME SAL 18:16 4 ERIN HICKS 12 LOS ALTOS 18:18 5 ERIN ROBINSON 11 GUNN 18:19 6 LAUREN CROSHAW 10 ARAGON 18:19 7 ATHENA ALARCON 10 GILROY 18:20 8 MARTINA DE GEUS 12 MOUNTAIN VIEW 18:22 9 MARISSA FERRANTE 12 APTOS 18:31 10 MEGAN SHEARER 10 CARLMONT 18:31 11 ABBY BARKER 12 CARLMONT 18:36 12 KATIE CASTRO 11 LOS GATOS 18:37 13 MELISSA HOPPER 12 LEIGH 18:38 14 MORGAN HEALY 10 ST. FRANCIS MV 18:38 15 ZOE PAPPAS 12 MOUNTAIN VIEW 18:40 16 VANESSA FRASER 9 SCOTTS VALLEY 18:41 17 KIERAN GALLAGHER 10 GUNN 18:45 18 DANIELLE KATZ 9 LOS GATOS 18:45 19 CLAIRE O'CONNELL 12 GUNN 18:49 20 MELISSA HASTINGS 12 HILLSDALE 18:49 21 RACHEL SHIMABUKURO 12 SAN BENITO 18:51 22 MARITZA RUELAS 10 GILROY 18:52 23 KIM MCMULLEN 12 APTOS 18:53 24 MORGAN LIRA 10 VALLEY CHR SJ 18:53 25 KELSEY HILBRICH 12 HARKER 18:53 26 ALYSSA JOHNSON 9 LELAND 18:55 27 CHONDRA ANDERSON 9 HALF MOON BAY 18:56 28 NIKKI HILTZ 9 APTOS 18:57 29 ABBY BLAKE 10 WESTMONT 18:58 30 SARAH WELLS 10 MOUNTAIN VIEW 19:00 31 SAMANTHA GARCIA 10 EVERGREEN VAL 19:01 32 MICHELLE POQUETTE 9 LEIGH 19:02 33 RACHEL WITTENAUER 12 GUNN 19:04 34 CLAUDIA BARNETT 12 LELAND 19:05 35 MARY KRIEGE 11 MITTY 19:06 36 PATRICIA HERNANDEZ 12 GILROY 19:06 37 EMMA DOHNER 11 GUNN 19:06 38 KAT GREGORY 10 WOODSIDE PRIORY 19:07 39 ANNA WELSH 10 MONTEREY 19:07 40 MELANIE HONG 11 CARMEL 19:08 41 LAURA VAZQUEZ 10 PRESENTATION 19:09 42 NIKKI STOKMAN 9 ARAGON 19:10 43 NATALIE SANDOVAL 12 NOTRE DAME SAL 19:12 44 SAVANNAH SILACCI 10 GILROY 19:13 45 MEI-LIN OKINO 10 CARLMONT 19:13 46 SARAH GILBERT 10 ANN SOBRATO 19:13 47 MANDY COLE 11 SANTA CRUZ 19:15 48 ANGIE KORPUSIK 11 PRESENTATION 19:15 49 SOPHIA CANNATA-BOWM 9 SACRED HT CATH 19:17 50 CINDY HUANG 11 LYNBROOK 19:18 51 RACHEL HINDS 11 ST. IGNATIUS 19:18 52 CAROL PASSARELLI 11 MOUNTAIN VIEW 19:23 53 SAMANTHA HAMILTON 12 HALF MOON BAY 19:25 54 ELLE SANDERS 12 SANTA CRUZ 19:25 55 MEGHAN MORSE 10 APTOS 19:25 56 LAUREN GERMANY 12 SCOTTS VALLEY 19:25 57 DARIANI SALVADOR 12 ALISAL 19:26 58 KAREN WAI 12 SARATOGA 19:26 59 MELISSA IAROCCI 11 LOS GATOS 19:27 60 AMY WRIGHT 11 KING'S ACADEMY 19:28 61 SHAELYN SILVERMAN 9 LYNBROOK 19:31 62 KATHLEEN HIGGINS 12 PALO ALTO 19:34 63 KRISTINA RIVERA 12 WILLOW GLEN 19:34 64 LALIDA MAOKHAMPHIOU 10 WILCOX 19:35 65 RACHEL SKOKOWSKI 11 CASTILLEJA 19:35 66 COURTNEY SCHLOSSARE 9 SARATOGA 19:36 67 KAYLA KNAPP 10 LOS GATOS 19:36 68 GRACIE CAIN 11 PALO ALTO 19:36 69 EMILY BLAHA 11 VALLEY CHR SJ 19:39 70 KATHLEEN ABADIE 12 HALF MOON BAY 19:39 71 CORIN SOLEBERG 9 CARLMONT 19:40 72 IZZIE BANEY 11 MOUNTAIN VIEW 19:41 73 TAYLOR GROSSMAN 11 CRYSTAL SPRINGS 19:41 74 CHRISTA GREEN 11 KING'S ACADEMY 19:42 75 ZAIRA GUZMAN 12 N.M.C. 19:42 76 KAYLIE MCGRADY 9 SANTA TERESA 19:44 77 ROSITA URIOSTEGUI 11 ALISAL 19:45 78 LAUREN ALLEN 12 WOODSIDE PRIORY 19:46 79 MICHELLE YEE 12 LYNBROOK 19:46 80 ABBY OTTO 12 ST. IGNATIUS 19:47 81 RIYANA STRAETKER 12 EVERGREEN VAL 19:47 82 KYLIE GOO O 9 WESTMOOR 19:47 83 DOMINIQUE GUINNANE 11 PROSPECT 19:48 84 NICOLE ELLIS 11 PROSPECT 19:49 85 CAMILLE MARON 12 NOTRE DAME BEL 19:50 86 JESSICA ETTERMAN 10 MITTY 19:51 87 ISABEL ALT 11 HARBOR 19:51 88 MADDY ROEMER 10 ST. FRANCIS MV 19:51 89 HANNAH GUSTAFSON 12 LOS GATOS 19:52 90 COURTNEY ELLENBURG 10 ANN SOBRATO 19:52 91 KAYLA GERMANY 12 SCOTTS VALLEY 19:52 92 SAM SCHUETZ 11 ST. IGNATIUS 19:52 93 KATHERINE CHINN 9 ARAGON 19:52 94 JESSICA FENTON 12 CARMEL 19:52 95 JULIA ROAKE 12 CARLMONT 19:53 96 HEATHER ROHRER 9 FREMONT 19:55 97 ISABEL GARCIA 10 VALLEY CHR SJ 19:56 98 DAYNA CASILLAS 11 SAN BENITO 19:56 99 MY LINH PHAM 11 SILVER CREEK 19:58 100 EMILY SITLER 11 ST. FRANCIS MV 19:59 101 JACQUELYN URBINA 11 ST. IGNATIUS 20:01 102 ELSA VALENZUELA 10 CRYSTAL SPRINGS 20:01 103 JENNIFER ESPINOZA 11 EVERGREEN VAL 20:01 104 BRANDIE RODRIGUEZ 12 GILROY 20:01 105 KYLIE CLEVELAND 9 SANTA TERESA 20:02 106 ALEJANDRA MARIN 11 HALF MOON BAY 20:03 107 VICTORIA ALCALA 11 ALVAREZ 20:03 108 SUSAN HEINSELMAN 11 PALO ALTO 20:06 109 JESSICA TOM 11 PIONEER 20:07 110 CARMELA ROBERTS 10 SANTA CRUZ 20:07 111 LAURA PANDORI 10 NOTRE DAME SJ 20:07 112 AMANDA HILL 9 SAN BENITO 20:08 113 MONTANA MILLER 10 HALF MOON BAY 20:08 114 SADIE NAVARRO 11 MOUNTAIN VIEW 20:11 115 SUMEET MUDAHAR 12 NOTRE DAME SAL 20:11 116 JENNIE CHRISTENSEN 10 WOODSIDE PRIORY 20:11 117 ANNA WILCOXON 9 STEVENSON 20:12 118 KENDRA HIGGINS 12 VALLEY CHR SJ 20:13 119 ELENA VENABLE 11 SANTA CRUZ 20:13 120 KATHLEEN OCAMPO 11 WESTMOOR 20:15 121 IVY HUNT 12 CARMEL 20:15 122 ANNALISE MARIOTTINI 9 MONTEREY 20:16 123 OLIVIA RINTALA 9 MITTY 20:16 124 GEORGIA COTTONG 12 CARLMONT 20:16 125 CASSIDY BURR 10 SANTA CRUZ 20:16 126 JESSICA LAM 10 MILLS 20:17 127 KELLIE REDMOND 9 SACRED HT CATH 20:17 128 EMMA USSAT 12 S.L.V. 20:18 129 MOLLY VOLLSTEDT 10 NOTRE DAME SAL 20:19 130 MICHELLE HOPPER 11 LEIGH 20:19 131 CHRISTINE CHANG 12 MONTA VISTA 20:21 132 EMILY WILLIAMS 10 SARATOGA 20:22 133 JACQUELINE GILL 10 PRESENTATION 20:22 134 APRIL CHAU 10 PAJARO VALLEY 20:22 135 SIERRA WALLEN 10 S.L.V. 20:22 136 EMILY GORDON 12 SANTA CLARA 20:23 137 AUDREY BRENNAN 12 HARBOR 20:23 138 NICOLE ROCKWELL 10 WILLOW GLEN 20:24 139 LINNEA BIDDICK 11 APTOS 20:24 140 VANESSA ESTRADA 9 SAN BENITO 20:27 141 MADELINE COOPER 9 PRESENTATION 20:27 142 KELLI SUM 12 MONTA VISTA 20:27 143 BRENDA SALVADOR 11 ALISAL 20:27 144 AMY JOHNSTON 11 NOTRE DAME SAL 20:28 145 JUNG WU 9 LEIGH 20:28 146 REGAN DYER 10 SANTA CLARA 20:28 147 REBECCA REID 11 MERCY BURL. 20:30 148 SERENA SMILEY 11 NOTRE DAME BEL 20:30 149 YARITZA BARAJAS 10 OAK GROVE 20:31 150 MICHELLE HSIEH 12 LELAND 20:31 151 AMANI TURMININI 10 SILVER CREEK 20:33 152 TWYLA HAWLEY 10 SCOTTS VALLEY 20:33 153 ISABELLE CONNEL 9 HARKER 20:33 154 KELSEY PALASSOU 12 SALINAS 20:33 155 KATE ANVICK 9 CUPERTINO 20:33 156 MICHELLE SANCHEZ 9 OAK GROVE 20:34 157 ANNELISE BROCHIER 12 ST. FRANCIS MV 20:35 158 MELIA DUNBAR 10 GUNN 20:35 159 CLAIRE PFIEFFER 11 LELAND 20:35 160 KATIE ALIOTO 10 SOQUEL 20:35 161 BRIDGET SULLIVAN 11 ST. IGNATIUS 20:36 162 SAMANTHA MUNOZ 11 EVERGREEN VAL 20:36 163 EMILIA SCHRIER 10 ST. FRANCIS MV 20:36 164 PAIGE WILLIAMSON 9 HALF MOON BAY 20:37 165 SONIA MANNAN 9 SILVER CREEK 20:39 166 LEIGH DAIRAGHI 11 PALO ALTO 20:39 167 KRISTA MCNULTY 10 SCOTTS VALLEY 20:39 168 HALSEY HOSTER 12 CRYSTAL SPRINGS 20:40 169 SARENA ALSUKHON 9 MONTA VISTA 20:40 170 ANNIE TAYLOR 10 MENLO SCHOOL 20:40 171 TANYA NARANJO 11 SANTA CRUZ 20:40 172 DIONNE DETTMER 12 TERRA NOVA 20:41 173 HALEY FANFELLE 9 MERCY BURL. 20:41 174 ALEJANDRA MARTINEZ 9 MOUNT PLEASANT 20:42 175 SERINA RYE 10 LOS ALTOS 20:42 176 KATHERINE EDGECUMBE 12 MITTY 20:42 177 GRISELDA NOLASCO 12 INDEPENDENCE 20:43 178 BRIANA VALENTINI 10 SACRED HT CATH 20:43 179 SHONA HEMMADY 10 CUPERTINO 20:43 180 MAGGIE GALLI 10 HALF MOON BAY 20:44 181 LAUREN MADIGAN 11 ST. FRANCIS MV 20:45 182 ABBY UTIC 10 SCOTTS VALLEY 20:45 183 ALICE TWU 12 PIEDMONT HILLS 20:46 184 JESSICA RINALDI 12 NOTRE DAME BEL 20:47 185 ALEXANDRA YOUNG 10 ST. FRANCIS CC 20:47 186 NAOMI DAVIDSON 11 OCEANA 20:47 187 MIKKI APOSTOL 9 INDEPENDENCE 20:48 188 GINA D'ARPINO 11 PRESENTATION 20:49 189 MOLLY DONALD 10 BURLINGAME 20:50 190 CHIANNA WANG 12 LYNBROOK 20:51 191 CAROLINE CHOU 9 SARATOGA 20:51 192 CHANDLER JENNINGS 10 MONTEREY 20:51 193 ADRIANA ROMERO 12 ST. FRANCIS MV 20:53 194 NICOLE NOVALES 10 WESTMOOR 20:53 195 COURTNEY DESTAILLAT 10 APTOS 20:54 196 REBECCA LOPEZ 9 NORTH SALINAS 20:54 197 LAUREN DUCOTE 11 MITTY 20:57 198 MARIELLA MEZA 10 ALISAL 20:57 199 KATIE WILCOX 9 CARMEL 20:58 200 JESSICA COOK SAN BENITO 20:58 201 ERIN KIEKHAEFER 11 PALO ALTO 20:59 202 AMY BERGMAN VALLEY CHR SJ 20:59 203 MICHELLE PHAM 10 EVERGREEN VAL 20:59 204 VIVIAN CHAN 10 LYNBROOK 21:00 205 TATIANA BAIZA 10 SACRED HT CATH 21:00 206 MONTANA LOVEDAY 9 MITTY 21:00 207 STEPHANIE SEWELL 10 LOS GATOS 21:01 208 LYDIA VEIRARTIS 10 LOS ALTOS 21:02 209 KATIE MOORE 12 WATSONVILLE 21:02 210 MIKA BOYLE 10 MONTEREY 21:02 211 RACHELLE HOLMGREN 10 PALO ALTO 21:03 212 CLAUDIA MORENO 12 OVERFELT 21:03 213 IDABELLE GUTIERREZ 10 WESTMOOR 21:04 214 SHANA RUBIN 10 MONTA VISTA 21:04 215 CYNTHIA LOYAZA 11 WESTMONT 21:06 216 KATHERINE TSE 9 SACRED HT CATH 21:06 217 CHANTEL YIP 10 MILLS 21:06 218 YAMILETH JIMENEZ 11 WESTMOOR 21:09 219 RAGGINI BHATTACHARY 9 HARKER 21:09 220 MADDIE TAYLOR 10 MENLO SCHOOL 21:09 221 SOPHIE CRINION 12 NOTRE DAME SJ 21:09 222 BRITTANY SCHEUCH 9 MENLO ATHERTON 21:10 223 MARIKO PIETERSE 12 NOTRE DAME SJ 21:10 224 RACHEL SANDBERG 12 ANN SOBRATO 21:11 225 MICHELLE DUARTE 12 SAN BENITO 21:12 226 ADITI KRISHNAPRIYAN 12 MONTA VISTA 21:12 227 ADRIENNE MENDEL 9 HARKER 21:12 228 ALEXA TORRES 11 PROSPECT 21:12 229 CRISTINA TORRES 12 KING CITY 21:14 230 GAIA BOUCHARD-HALL 9 SEQUOIA 21:15 231 EMILY TATUM 12 ST. IGNATIUS 21:15 232 LUPITA MEXICANO 12 KING CITY 21:15 233 HEATHER BARIGIAN 12 ST. FRANCIS CC 21:16 234 JOANNA REYES 12 PIEDMONT HILLS 21:16 235 YIN THEINT 12 WESTMOOR 21:17 236 DANA LENARDON 9 BURLINGAME 21:18 237 GRACIELA BELMONTES 9 ALISAL 21:18 238 STEPHANIE SCHINDLER 10 PROSPECT 21:18 239 DEVON ERRINGTON 11 WOODSIDE PRIORY 21:19 240 KRISTEN BRYSON 12 LYNBROOK 21:19 241 MOLLY VOLDEN 11 LEIGH 21:20 242 LINDA DELGADO 9 N.M.C. 21:21 243 LEIGHANN KEMERER 11 HILLSDALE 21:21 244 LIZ DRAEGER 12 WOODSIDE PRIORY 21:23 245 TORI TSOLIS 11 PRESENTATION 21:23 246 LUCIA RAMIREZ 11 N.M.C. 21:24 247 KELSEY MARCOS 11 SILVER CREEK 21:24 248 MOLLY HAAR 9 MITTY 21:25 249 MARIELLE ARGUEZA 11 MONTEREY 21:25 250 NANCY TANG 10 SILVER CREEK 21:26 251 EMILY LAMB 9 S.L.V. 21:26 252 CARLY SASSCER 10 S.L.V. 21:27 253 MAGGIE COLGAN 10 HILLSDALE 21:27 254 LYDIA GUO 10 PALO ALTO 21:28 255 SARAH TANASE 9 LELAND 21:28 256 CHELSEA MCALPINE 10 SANTA TERESA 21:29 257 RENEE DOMINGUEZ 12 LIVE OAK 21:30 258 LAURA SWENSON 12 CASTILLEJA 21:31 259 ELENA RAMIREZ 11 SANTA CRUZ 21:32 260 NADINE HUERTA 12 N.M.C. 21:33 261 VICTORIA RODRIGUEZ 9 CAPUCHINO 21:34 262 ISABELLA FENSTERMAK 10 PACIFIC GROVE 21:37 263 MALI MECKER 9 MONTA VISTA 21:37 264 CATALINA HUANG 9 MONTA VISTA 21:38 265 TIFFANY DIAZ 12 PIEDMONT HILLS 21:38 266 STEPHANIE TEEL 12 SILVER CREEK 21:39 267 KIERA FINCANNON 10 SANTA TERESA 21:39 268 TAJHA LANIER 12 CARMEL 21:40 269 KAITLYN VAN DER ZWE 11 NOTRE DAME SJ 21:41 270 CAITLIN NORDBERG 12 MERCY SF 21:41 271 RUI CAO 12 PIEDMONT HILLS 21:41 272 AGNES PORTAL 12 ALISAL 21:42 273 CAMILLE HERHUSKY 10 CARMEL 21:42 274 NATALIA KEOHANE 9 ST. IGNATIUS 21:43 275 ANGELA MORALES 9 LELAND 21:43 276 KYONGWON PAK 11 NOTRE DAME SJ 21:44 277 ANESSA GAUR 10 WESTMONT 21:44 278 CAITLIN MCALPINE 12 SANTA TERESA 21:49 279 JULIANA WALLACE 12 VALLEY CHR SJ 21:51 280 ALANNA WEISBERG 12 STEVENSON 21:51 281 LESLEY HASEGAWA 12 MONTEREY 21:51 282 ERIN BROWN 11 LOS GATOS 21:52 283 KARLA GAITAN 12 SACRED HT PREP 21:52 284 LAUREN TANG 11 LYNBROOK 21:54 285 CASSANDRA VALENZUEL 11 ANN SOBRATO 21:56 286 ANNIE MASLAN 11 CRYSTAL SPRINGS 21:56 287 JEANETTE LOPEZ 11 ALISAL 21:56 288 CHRISTINE LIU 11 LELAND 21:57 289 CYNTHIA TRUJILLO 9 SAN BENITO 21:57 290 AMY ABDELHAIM 10 CAPUCHINO 21:57 291 JENNIFER TSE 10 WESTMOOR 21:57 292 SHANNON WHITE 11 SANTA CATALINA 21:57 293 RACHAEL GEREMEW 11 DEL MAR 22:00 294 JERUSHA INGLIS 10 WOODSIDE 22:02 295 RILEY PERDUE 11 SACRED HT PREP 22:02 296 EVA TWYLA-FAY 10 CAPUCHINO 22:03 297 YADIRA GUERRERO 11 ANDREW HILL 22:03 298 KELLIANNE CONNOLLY 9 VALLEY CHR SJ 22:03 299 GABRIELLE JEANPIERR 12 OVERFELT 22:05 300 KATHERINE TAYLOR 9 CASTILLEJA 22:06 301 ANUSHA PRATURU 10 NOTRE DAME SJ 22:06 302 NINA JOHAL 9 SILVER CREEK 22:06 303 HANNAH HARTER 11 SARATOGA 22:06 304 SARA TEPLITS 12 HARKER 22:08 305 PAULINE OLSEN 12 LIVE OAK 22:09 306 JUSTINE KUBO 10 ARAGON 22:10 307 MELISSA CHAIDEZ 11 NOTRE DAME SJ 22:11 308 DEBORAH WOHL 12 MENLO SCHOOL 22:12 309 ASHLEY SANDBERG 12 ANN SOBRATO 22:12 310 MADDIE PIERSON 10 WOODSIDE PRIORY 22:12 311 CAITLIN TAYLOR 12 S.L.V. 22:13 312 RAQUEL YEOMANS 9 S.L.V. 22:13 313 SIMONE JACOBS 10 ARAGON 22:13 314 JENNIFER AMAYA 11 LATINO C.P. 22:14 315 JULIANA FLYNN 11 SACRED HT CATH 22:15 316 EMILY THOMS 11 ANN SOBRATO 22:15 317 NATASHA FLOWERS 10 PROSPECT 22:16 318 NAOMI CATTERLIN 10 MONTEREY 22:16 319 KAYLA STROM 12 MERCY BURL. 22:18 320 VALERIE QUEZADA 9 ANZAR 22:19 321 SOPHIA STEFFENS 10 LOS ALTOS 22:20 322 PAIGE BOUEY-SUEN 12 BURLINGAME 22:22 323 APRIL LOU 11 HARKER 22:23 324 TIFFANY WONG 12 MILLS 22:24 325 SOFIA MARTINEZ 11 GREENFIELD 22:25 326 CHRISTINA COLLETT 9 GILROY 22:25 327 CHRISTINE HURTY 11 BURLINGAME 22:26 328 ELIZABETH GARCIA 10 KING CITY 22:26 329 LINSEY PLOSHAY 10 WESTMONT 22:26 330 CRYSTAL GHOSH 12 CASTILLEJA 22:29 331 CHELSIE FAULK 11 LIVE OAK 22:33 332 EMI HASHIZUME 12 ARAGON 22:34 333 ALLI MEARS 9 S.L.V. 22:36 334 DANIELA LOMELI 10 WILLOW GLEN 22:37 335 NATALIE PANG 10 EVERGREEN VAL 22:38 336 JULIANA PAZZAGLIA 11 CARMEL 22:38 337 MIKAELA WELTON 10 STEVENSON 22:39 338 BRIANNA SHUPE 10 SAN JOSE AC. 22:40 339 APRIL MELENDEZ 12 MENLO ATHERTON 22:40 340 EMMA BARRAZA 9 PROSPECT 22:43 341 MANSIE CHEUNG 11 SARATOGA 22:44 342 KELLY LEUNG 11 GILROY 22:46 343 RACHEL HUTTON 9 CRYSTAL SPRINGS 22:46 344 SHELBY BARTHOLD 12 ARAGON 22:46 345 KRISTINE JOHNSTON 10 SARATOGA 22:46 346 NATHALIE HECHINGER 11 SACRED HT CATH 22:48 347 JESSICA SUITS 10 LEIGH 22:52 348 WINNIE TOY 12 MILLS 22:55 349 KYRA VARGAS 11 MENLO SCHOOL 22:58 350 ANA PEREZ 10 KING CITY 22:59 351 SANDY NAREZ 11 N.M.C. 23:00 352 RACHAEL CLARK 12 GUNN 23:00 353 VIVIAN WAN 12 MILLS 23:00 354 KAYLAN MADSON 10 WESTMONT 23:00 355 ARIANE ADLER 12 WOODSIDE 23:04 356 CHRISSY LUM 11 LOS ALTOS 23:05 357 JESSICA WONG 12 HARBOR 23:06 358 MARIKO KUGA 11 HILLSDALE 23:07 359 ISABELLA GERST 10 SANTA TERESA 23:11 360 NICOLE SIALARIS 11 LEIGH 23:12 361 OLIVIA LINDORFER 9 PIONEER 23:13 362 MARIANA GARCIA 10 WILLOW GLEN 23:14 363 EMERALD SOUZA 11 KING'S ACADEMY 23:15 364 BELLA RAUGI 11 HARBOR 23:16 365 MARISA ORTIZ 10 WILLOW GLEN 23:16 366 SARA DELUCCHI 9 MERCY BURL. 23:17 367 LILIANA NAVARRETE 10 OAK GROVE 23:17 368 MELISSA FARGUHAR 12 PIEDMONT HILLS 23:19 369 ADITI JAIN 10 LOS ALTOS 23:20 370 AMANDA KIELIAN 11 MERCY BURL. 23:21 371 SARAH SHIRLEY 12 SCOTTS VALLEY 23:24 372 LULU ALVAREZ 9 ST. FRANCIS CC 23:24 373 GABBY MICHELETTI 10 THE YORK SCHOOL 23:25 374 RASIA MCNEIR 10 SAN JOSE AC. 23:26 375 GABY GARCIA 10 SANTA TERESA 23:31 376 MILDRED HERNANDEZ 11 SAN JOSE AC. 23:31 377 HANNAH PARK 12 LOS ALTOS 23:32 378 HEATHER SABOFF 10 KING'S ACADEMY 23:34 379 ADRIANNE VIRAY 11 EL CAMINO SSF 23:36 380 NEYLENE LEON 10 WILLOW GLEN 23:37 381 ANNIE VUONG 12 PIEDMONT HILLS 23:38 382 ARIYANTI SANI 11 MARINA 23:39 383 RACHEL BLACKBURN 12 HARBOR 23:41 384 MARIA ROJO 10 KING CITY 23:41 385 JESSICA BLAKESLEE 10 CAPUCHINO 23:44 386 CLARE LIU MILLS 23:47 387 JENNY ZHONG MILLS 23:47 388 JOVITA TRUJILLO 12 N.M.C. 23:50 389 KRISTY PEREZ 12 MENLO ATHERTON 23:51 390 GIOVANNA SANCHEZ 11 CAPUCHINO 23:52 391 ROXANA GARCIA 11 KING CITY 23:52 392 IXCHEL MENDIETA 9 MERCY BURL. 23:52 393 SHAYDA ABADI 10 MENLO ATHERTON 23:58 394 KATY LAIRD 9 CRYSTAL SPRINGS 23:59 395 CAITLIN KENNEY 11 MENLO ATHERTON 24:01 396 KATE MICLEAN 12 KING'S ACADEMY 24:02 397 JESSICA PELUFFO 10 HILLSDALE 24:03 398 MAGGIE BROWN 12 MENLO SCHOOL 24:09 399 KATIE PILSTER 9 CAPUCHINO 24:10 400 BRIGID MCCURDY 12 MENLO ATHERTON 24:12 401 ANGELICA PEREZ RUIZ 9 KING CITY 24:12 402 MORGAN MATHER 9 WOODSIDE PRIORY 24:21 403 ZOE MOYER MENLO ATHERTON 24:24 404 PRIYANKA MODY 10 HARKER 24:25 405 MARIELLA BELTRAN 10 OAK GROVE 24:32 406 GABRIELLE JARDINI 10 THE YORK SCHOOL 24:33 407 MADDIE BAIREY 11 STEVENSON 24:37 408 MAYRA TOSTADO 12 N.M.C. 24:39 409 ABIGAIL MAGNO 10 ST. FRANCIS CC 24:44 410 CHRISTINA WINN 10 WESTMONT 24:59 411 RUBY LAGUNES 11 SAN JOSE AC. 25:05 412 PRIYANKA NIGAM 11 MENLO SCHOOL 25:05 413 SARAH PURKRABEK 11 MENLO SCHOOL 25:07 414 KENSIE LINTZ 12 STEVENSON 25:11 415 KATE RANCATORE 12 HILLSDALE 25:16 416 JULIA MCGEE 9 CASTILLEJA 25:23 417 MARY DINH 10 WILLOW GLEN 25:24 418 KYLIE FOSTER 11 ANN SOBRATO 25:30 419 ANGELA FINOCCHIARO 11 MERCY BURL. 25:42 420 TINA TRAN 12 SEASIDE 25:43 421 SAMANTHA PENKO 12 MARINA 25:52 422 MELISSA INOPIQUEZ 11 SEASIDE 25:58 423 KIM PAN 10 BURLINGAME 26:04 424 GRACE STAYNER 9 CRYSTAL SPRINGS 26:09 425 KELLY SHERLOCK 10 CAPUCHINO 26:19 426 CINDY VALENCIA 9 PAJARO VALLEY 26:27 427 PAMELA PHAN 12 WESTMONT 26:39 428 MELISSA EUGENE 12 MARINA 26:59 429 MACIE HILDEBRAND 12 ST. FRANCIS CC 27:06 430 SABRINA GONZALEZ 12 ANZAR 27:13 431 MACY CHANTHARAK 10 OAK GROVE 27:23 432 CRYSTAL PRADO 11 ANZAR 27:31 433 KELLY GOMEZ 12 ANZAR 27:33 434 SAMANTHA HAMPTON 11 HILLSDALE 27:56 435 AMANDA MAST 12 MARINA 28:29 436 MORIAH TAYLOR 9 LIVE OAK 28:31 437 KIRSTEN CLARKE 12 OAK GROVE 28:46 438 CRISTINA ESPINOZA 11 LATINO C.P. 28:56 439 COURTNEY DELGADO 11 ANZAR 28:56 440 ELIZABETH RODRIGUEZ 9 PAJARO VALLEY 29:37 441 AMANDA ESPINDOLA 9 PAJARO VALLEY 29:37 442 ELIZABETH RAMSAY 11 THE YORK SCHOOL 30:04 443 KRYSTAL RUIZ-ROCHA 11 ANZAR 30:39 444 MELISSA PORTILLO 11 SAN JOSE AC. 31:19 445 SARAH BRIDLER 12 MARINA 31:28 446 KARINA GALLARDO 12 LATINO C.P. 32:06 447 CLARA CUSHING 10 THE YORK SCHOOL 33:35

DIV. 1 BOYS TEAM SCORES

1. CARLMONT 2 3 7 9 13 (22) (62) = 34 BENJAMIN HECK, NATHAN LEE, ETHAN SCARDINA, BEN BUNK, CHET REYEN, DONALD HEATHERINGTON, PIERCE MCKENZIE 2. BELLARMINE 4 8 12 17 18 (19) (41) = 59 DALTON GUTHRIE, TONY FERRARI, ADRIAN HINOJOSA, KYLE RAE, ESTEBAN VALENCIA, JACK BORDONI, ROBBIE COTTON 3. SALINAS 1 6 16 44 46 (50) (57) = 113 DAVID PEREZ, MAX BELL, BRYAN TENA, CHRISTIAN ORTEGA, CHRIS GOBELL, CRISTIAN SORATOS, BRYAN DUKE 4. SERRA 14 23 29 33 49 (68) (79) = 148 CARSTEN STANN, DANIEL COLOM, FORD MILLIGAN, BRANDON NORWOOD, AVERY TURZANSKI, CASEY SCHWENK, ANDREW GADDIS 5. MONTA VISTA 5 34 45 47 56 (70) (71) = 187 KEVIN BISHOP, KRANTI PEDDADA, PETER FENG, ARIF HASAN, ALEX CHENG, DAN ESPARZA, HIRO OKAJIMA 6. SAN BENITO 21 26 37 43 74 (88)(103) = 201 JOSE CASTILLO, EDDIE GUZMAN, OMAR VASQUEZ, SERGIO ALCALA, RICARDO ESQUEDA, JUSTIN RENDON, SAID HERNANDEZ 7. MENLO-ATHERTON 24 30 40 54 58 (66) (67) = 206 JOE OCON, JACK BECKWITH, SPENCER BERRY, MICHAEL HESTER, JASON MCGHEE, JORDAN SCANDLYN, JARROD NIXON 8. GILROY 25 27 32 59 64 (65) (83) = 207 JUAN VELASQUEZ, TIMOTHY WILLIAMS, KYLE COLLETT, DANIEL APUZZO, JOSE GABINO RAMIREZ, HUMBERTO GAETA, COBARRUBIAS ARMANDO 9. ALISAL 11 28 38 61 76 (81) (85) = 214 FRANCISCO SALVADOR, DIEGO ESCOBAR, MANUEL NEGRETE, VLADIMIR SALVADOR, JOSE ALVARADO, ROBERT VALENCIA, LUIS VARGAS 10. EVERGREEN VAL 15 35 36 60 77 (102)(110) = 223 TRAVIS LUDLUM, PABLO BORCEGUIN, MICHAEL NGO, NIKHIL CHADDA, PATRICK COMPARAN, GABRIEL LAROT, JERIK STRAETKER 11. MILPITAS 10 20 53 73 87 (90)(108) = 243 MICHAEL KARP, YOHANNAS ESTIFANOS, CONNOR PRIOR, DAVID NAKONECHNYY, CHRIS BANGSAL, RAUL MEDINA, BRUCE CEREZO 12. INDEPENDENCE 39 48 55 69 72 (86) (94) = 283 EFREM GEMEDA, MANUEL MEZA, ADRIAN REYES, FERNANDO ALAVEZ, KURT REFUERZO, KHOI TRAN, STEVEN NICHOLS 13. WATSONVILLE 31 42 51 75 99 (101)(112) = 298 EDGAR GARCIA, BRIAN KNIGHT, DAVID KNIGHT, RENE SIQUEIROS, SEBASTIAN MERCADO, JUAN JARA, ARMANDO HERNANDEZ 14. OAK GROVE 52 82 89 91 93 (104)(105) = 407 DAVID AGUILAR, ERICK SALAZAR, MARCO GUTIERREZ, MICHAEL BOWER, KANE SENEGAL, TOMMY NGUYEN, ALAN TRUONG 15. SANTA TERESA 63 80 92 98 106 (107)(111) = 439 GARRETT FOSHAY, PHILLIP STELLMACK, RICKY TINOCO, DYLAN GARRISSERE, MIGUEL CORONA, ALPHONSE LE-DUC, JAMES MORENO 16. SILVER CREEK 78 84 95 96 97 (100)(109) = 450 HARJINDER SINGH, GURTEK SINGH, PEDRO MARTINEZ, ARVIN IGNACIO, JAMES FOK, BRIAN TA, ETHAN LUONG

DIV. 2 BOYS TEAM SCORES

1. MOUNTAIN VIEW 2 3 5 9 10 (26) (38) = 29 GARRETT ROWE, IAN MYJER, PARKER SCHUH, ALEX MCGUIRK, AUBREY MYJER, CHRIS WELLS, BRIAN RAICHLEN 2. GUNN 1 13 15 28 32 (35) (43) = 89 PAUL SUMMERS, ALEX JOHANN, ROBERT CHEN, ETHAN GLASSMAN, PETER CHEN, RORY RUNSER, DANIEL DAMIAN 3. PALO ALTO 4 17 20 33 42 (47) (69) = 116 PHILIP MACQUITTY, JOSH NEWBY, PETER WILSON, HENRY JORDAN, BEN SKLAROFF, ALEX VOET, VARUN KOHLI 4. LYNBROOK 6 23 31 49 50 (61) (87) = 159 LUCA SIGNORE, VARUN PEMMARAJU, ANDREW KUO, AMRIT SUBRAMINIAN, JASON JIN, RYAN DIBIASE, ALVIN CHANG 5. WOODSIDE 11 12 19 62 64 (79) (83) = 168 KYLE FEUERHELM, PETER GUNN, CHRIS WASCHURA, MAC HART, JACK MATTEUCCI, JOAB CAMARENA, JUAN GARCIA 6. LOS ALTOS 18 22 24 48 65 (70) (88) = 177 BENJAMIN SCHNEIDER, ERIC SAFAI, AUSTIN BOWIE, JOSHUA COHEN, JOHN BEUTTER, MICHAEL VENDELIN, WESLEY ORIBELLO 7. LOS GATOS 7 25 39 53 55 (67) (74) = 179 WILL GIEKEN, DAVID BEAM, RAVI GARCIA, JUSTIN SURMA, AARON WALKER, HENRY MANNING, JAKOB JORGENSON 8. ST. FRANCIS MV 14 34 46 51 52 (76) (81) = 197 KYLE ANDERBERG, COLTON WRIGHT, IAN MIDIERE, COLIN MACK, MATTHEW PROUT, ANDRES SCHRIER, MICHAEL CONDON 9. CUPERTINO 16 29 37 60 68 (73) (86) = 210 PETER ANTHONY, THOMAS ANTHONY, MAX POMMIER, STEVEN HWU, SHUBHANKAR JAIN, ERIC RONNE, KYLE LOPEZ 10. LEIGH 27 30 44 63 77 (80) (89) = 241 PETER STEPHENS, MATTHEW STEPHENS, ERIC DAUB, DAVID EWELL, TYLER HARMATZ, MIKEY MCFARLANE, ALAN BARNER 11. ARAGON 40 41 56 57 58 (66) (84) = 252 RORY BEYER, BILLY SEEBURGER, WYATT COOPER, SHI HONG, CHRISTIAN PEDRO, JACOB FRIEDMAN, MICHAEL CHAN 12. ANN SOBRATO 21 36 54 72 85 (92)(104) = 268 ALAN RIOS, WINSIN VAN KUELEN, MITCH SCHENKELBERG, DEREK DIESENROTH, BRUCE PHAM, RYAN CORVESE, BEN KING 13. WESTMOOR 45 59 71 75 82 (95) (96) = 332 RYAN NGO, TAYLOR RIVAS, SONNY ESTIVAL, EDRIC KYAUK, GILBERT SUAREZ, HOWARD BERMUDEZ, BRIAN MALLARI 14. LELAND 8 78 91 98 100 (102) = 375 RICHARD HO, SEAN FLAHERTY, LEWIS VAN DIGGELEN, ANDREW WAKEFIELD, SEAN O'MALLEY, JACOB CAVILLO 15. PAJARO VALLEY 90 93 94 97 99 (101)(103) = 473 ALAN RODRIGUEZ, CHRISTIAN BELMONTES, ELOY MALDONADO, DANIEL YEPEZ, IGNACIO ROCHA, LAURICK CALANNO, DANIEL SORRIANO

DIV. 3 BOYS TEAM SCORES

1. ST. IGNATIUS 4 5 8 14 17 (23) (28) = 48 LUCAS TALAVAN, MICHAEL REHER, CIARAN MURPHY, JUSTIN JAYME, KYLE GRAYCAR, JOE MCINTYRE, NICK ROMAN 2. N.M.C. 9 10 16 20 25 (32) (36) = 80 MIGUEL GALLEGOS, KEVIN ROA, ALEX HANAKAHI, PUAL PRIETO, ERIK LOPEZ, ZACH WILLHELM, FRANCISCO MORENO 3. APTOS 2 12 15 34 40 (41) (49) = 103 MITCHELL MORIARTY, RYAN PEABODY, NICK LEBER, SEAN GRANT, COLBY MEYER, MILES RYAN, CARSON DICICCO 4. WILLOW GLEN 11 18 21 24 33 (47) (65) = 107 DONALD PLAZOLA, ABEL MOGESSE, JOSEPH RIVERA, DAVID ORTIZ, MARTIN LOMELI, TAYLOR HAIGHT, ALFREDO MONTES-DE OCA 5. PIONEER 1 6 39 45 57 (64) (81) = 148 WESTON STRUM, NATHAN STRUM, JOSH DUFFY, MICHAEL ZAMORA, MATT SARGE, DAVIS NGO, JAMES BRANDON 6. SACRED HT CATH 7 19 35 44 46 (51) (52) = 151 JARRETT MOORE, AUSTIN QUACH, DANIEL KOCH, ERIC JOSEPH DE LARA, MICKI HYNSON, BRIAN FURNEY, CARLOS FLORES 7. MONTEREY 22 27 29 37 43 (56) (83) = 158 ALEX SHORE, STEPHE VENTIMILIA, AARON KITCHIN, DAGAN TRNKA, ALBERT RAMIREZ, DARYN ARAKAWA, CEDRICK STUBBLEFIELD 8. PROSPECT 3 13 48 54 55 (59) (77) = 173 BRUK ASSEFA, GRANT FOSTER, NICK COTTER, RICHARD CORREA-SORICH, RYAN ERNST, MATT KREIGE, PAUL CORREA-SORICH 9. EL CAMINO SSF 30 31 53 67 70 (79) (82) = 251 MARIO ROUSSANOV, CHANCE VICINO, JOSEPH ARROYO, BEN URZUA-CEJA, JONATHAN LEE, NOLAN ISOZAKI, BEN LAI 10. MILLS 42 50 58 66 68 (69) (74) = 284 CALEB LAM, GRANT MURPHY, TONY LI, SEAN WINCHESTER, KEVIN DURNEY, GARRICK YUEN, JULIAN XIE 11. SARATOGA 26 38 72 73 75 (76) (80) = 284 KYLE FUKUI, GARRICK CHAN, DAVID ZARRIN, AASIM NAQUAL, EREN VEZIROGLU, LAWRENCE LIAN, STEPHEN LOUIE 12. JAMES LICK 60 61 62 63 71 (78) = 317 BENNY REEVES, RICARDO FLORES, OMAR VASQUEZ, ERIC LOPEZ, ISAAC SANCHEZ, DANIEL SANTOS

DIV. 4 BOYS TEAM SCORES

1. STEVENSON 1 8 10 14 22 (25) (27) = 55 JAMES SILVESTRI, SAM WILCOXON, EDDIE LU, ALEXI FARMER, TOBIN PAXTON, ANDREAS SPANOS, MARTIN BARSHAI 2. S.L.V. 7 12 13 18 19 (30) (45) = 69 ALLAN HETKE, CODY JOHNSON, LANDIS MACMILLAN, MATT SHISLER, ALEJANDRO TORRES, ALEX RINKERT, BEN SWAN 3. CARMEL 6 11 17 21 24 (26) = 79 GALEN LANIER, LES GIRARD, CONRAD HAIN, WILLIAM MEYER, TOM KOCHEVAR, EDDIE KLINE 4. KING CITY 3 15 33 34 36 (44) (53) = 121 SAMUEL HALES, ORLANDO ZENDEJAS, ALEX ROMERO, FELIX BONILLA, MOISES PEREZ, JUAN ROJO, JESUS ARREOLA 5. SCOTTS VALLEY 4 5 31 39 42 (56) (65) = 121 KEVIN MANGAN, KYLE MCNULTY, TYLER EDWARDS, SEAN KENNEDY, ANDREW BROCKMANN, MATTHEW ABRAHAM, GREG EBERT 6. SACRED HT. PREP 23 28 32 37 40 (59) (64) = 160 ZACH KAPLAN, CAM HUTTON, KYLE BURBACH, ANDREW HOSKING, ZACH WATTERSON, BILL WHITE, STEVEN GLASSMOYER 7. HALF MOON BAY 2 9 50 54 58 (60) (63) = 173 MITCH MARTIN, RYAN DILL, CESAR AGUILAR, ALEX DEBAETS, SKYLER FERRY, JARED CILIA, DIMITRY PICCHI 8. PALMA 29 41 43 46 47 (51) (52) = 206 THOMAS SCAGLIONE, MIGUEL SORIA, KENT MAJEWSKI, CHRIS D'ARRIGO, CHRIS CHEN, HUNTER REHBEIN, SHAUN CAMCAM 9. HARBOR 20 35 49 55 61 (62) (69) = 220 COOPER KERSEY, LATCH VOYNIKOV, NICK SURBER, HUNTER HERSEY, BERENGER CHRISTY, TJ MCCORMICK, ANDREW CYPERT 10. MENLO SCHOOL 16 38 48 57 66 (67) (68) = 225 SAM PARKER, ANDREW SCHMITT, LUCAS SOKOLSKY, LOWRY YANKWICH, MICHAEL MACHLIN, WILL STROBER, DREW SCHLECK

DIV. 5 BOYS TEAM SCORES

1. THE YORK SCHOOL 1 4 7 14 16 (19) (33) = 42 JAMES PALANIUK, WILL SHEARER, JEFFREY PAWLING, JOSH KIM, GRAHAM HOGG, JEREMY BLALOCK, RYAN BATTERMAN 2. CRYSTAL SPRINGS 5 6 11 12 15 (20) (21) = 49 WILL GRAY, ERIK SCHILLER, CODY HEINER, STEPHEN PINTO, SAM KLOTZ, CONNOR O'DOWD, DANIEL FRIEDMAN 3. ANZAR 2 9 17 18 25 (28) (39) = 71 AARON HSIA-CORON, JACOB WILKENSON, MIGUEL VEGA, IZZY PARRA, AMANDO ZEPEDA, GREG BISSELL, DIEGO LEON 4. PACIFIC COLL. 8 13 27 29 30 (42) (47) = 107 NIK PAYNE, ALEC OLSON, TARAS DRESZER, TOBIN ZUNES-WOLFE, AARON FISH, JOE GREEN, JOE KENNEDY 5. ST. FRANCIS CC 3 22 31 37 40 (45) (49) = 133 MICHAEL YOUNG, ADRIAN DURAN, CAMERON HISERMAN, MICHAEL EISKAMP, REWEN REYES, JOSH OLMEDA, RON CONNORS 6. LATINO C.P. 10 26 32 46 48 (52) = 162 FRANCISCO VELAZCO, ADRIAN CALDERON, CESAR GONZALEZ, ELIAS ESTRADA, EDGAR RANGEL, MICHAEL RAMIREZ 7. WOODSIDE PRIORY 23 34 35 36 38 (41) = 166 TOMMY SHIELDS, SCOTT DIGIORGIO, BURT SADLER, BRIAN DIGIORGIO, DAVID LOW, JOE FARNED 8. SAINT LAWRENCE 24 43 44 50 51 (53) (54) = 212 JOSH LEGHA, AKHIL REDDY, SEAN KEOGH, JORAWAR GELLON, ANDREW KALT, AMAN VAID, TAMAS GARLI

COMBINED BOYS TEAM SCORES

1. 58 MOUNTAIN VIEW ( 15:20 1:16:36) ============================== 1 2 GARRETT ROWE 14:52 2 5 IAN MYJER 15:03 3 8 PARKER SCHUH 15:16 4 21 ALEX MCGUIRK 15:42 5 22 AUBREY MYJER 15:43 6 ( 79) CHRIS WELLS 16:27 7 (118) BRIAN RAICHLEN 16:45 2. 109 CARLMONT ( 15:41 1:18:22) ============================== 1 10 BENJAMIN HECK 15:26 2 11 NATHAN LEE 15:27 3 18 ETHAN SCARDINA 15:35 4 26 BEN BUNK 15:50 5 44 CHET REYEN 16:04 6 ( 61) DONALD HEATHERINGTON 16:15 7 (176) PIERCE MCKENZIE 17:06 3. 173 BELLARMINE ( 15:53 1:19:25) ============================== 1 12 DALTON GUTHRIE 15:28 2 20 TONY FERRARI 15:41 3 36 ADRIAN HINOJOSA 15:56 4 52 KYLE RAE 16:10 5 53 ESTEBAN VALENCIA 16:10 6 ( 54) JACK BORDONI 16:11 7 (103) ROBBIE COTTON 16:39 4. 235 GUNN ( 15:54 1:19:30) ============================== 1 1 PAUL SUMMERS 14:41 2 27 ALEX JOHANN 15:51 3 29 ROBERT CHEN 15:52 4 83 ETHAN GLASSMAN 16:30 5 95 PETER CHEN 16:36 6 (105) RORY RUNSER 16:40 7 (142) DANIEL DAMIAN 16:53 5. 260 ST. IGNATIUS ( 16:06 1:20:30) ============================== 1 19 LUCAS TALAVAN 15:39 2 24 MICHAEL REHER 15:46 3 42 CIARAN MURPHY 16:03 4 73 JUSTIN JAYME 16:23 5 102 KYLE GRAYCAR 16:39 6 (120) JOE MCINTYRE 16:45 7 (145) NICK ROMAN 16:55 6. 297 SALINAS ( 16:04 1:20:20) ============================== 1 7 DAVID PEREZ 15:14 2 16 MAX BELL 15:32 3 51 BRYAN TENA 16:10 4 108 CHRISTIAN ORTEGA 16:41 5 115 CHRIS GOBELL 16:43 6 (131) CRISTIAN SORATOS 16:49 7 (154) BRYAN DUKE 16:58 7. 310 PALO ALTO ( 16:06 1:20:28) ============================== 1 6 PHILIP MACQUITTY 15:03 2 37 JOSH NEWBY 15:57 3 41 PETER WILSON 16:03 4 96 HENRY JORDAN 16:36 5 130 BEN SKLAROFF 16:49 6 (150) ALEX VOET 16:57 7 (230) VARUN KOHLI 17:36 8. 391 SERRA ( 16:25 1:22:03) ============================== 1 46 CARSTEN STANN 16:06 2 62 DANIEL COLOM 16:17 3 72 FORD MILLIGAN 16:22 4 84 BRANDON NORWOOD 16:30 5 127 AVERY TURZANSKI 16:48 6 (197) CASEY SCHWENK 17:17 7 (242) ANDREW GADDIS 17:40 9. 437 N.M.C. ( 16:29 1:22:22) ============================== 1 47 MIGUEL GALLEGOS 16:06 2 49 KEVIN ROA 16:07 3 97 ALEX HANAKAHI 16:37 4 112 PUAL PRIETO 16:42 5 132 ERIK LOPEZ 16:50 6 (169) ZACH WILLHELM 17:03 7 (206) FRANCISCO MORENO 17:23 10. 483 LYNBROOK ( 16:28 1:22:18) ============================== 1 9 LUCA SIGNORE 15:24 2 68 VARUN PEMMARAJU 16:21 3 94 ANDREW KUO 16:36 4 152 AMRIT SUBRAMINIAN 16:57 5 160 JASON JIN 17:00 6 (187) RYAN DIBIASE 17:11 7 (318) ALVIN CHANG 18:14 11. 486 MONTA VISTA ( 16:30 1:22:27) ============================== 1 15 KEVIN BISHOP 15:30 2 86 KRANTI PEDDADA 16:31 3 111 PETER FENG 16:42 4 121 ARIF HASAN 16:46 5 153 ALEX CHENG 16:58 6 (202) DAN ESPARZA 17:21 7 (203) HIRO OKAJIMA 17:21 12. 489 WOODSIDE ( 16:27 1:22:15) ============================== 1 23 KYLE FEUERHELM 15:44 2 25 PETER GUNN 15:49 3 40 CHRIS WASCHURA 16:01 4 194 MAC HART 17:17 5 207 JACK MATTEUCCI 17:24 6 (275) JOAB CAMARENA 17:51 7 (294) JUAN GARCIA 17:59 13. 529 STEVENSON ( 16:37 1:23:01) ============================== 1 34 JAMES SILVESTRI 15:54 2 89 SAM WILCOXON 16:33 3 99 EDDIE LU 16:38 4 133 ALEXI FARMER 16:50 5 174 TOBIN PAXTON 17:06 6 (186) ANDREAS SPANOS 17:11 7 (205) MARTIN BARSHAI 17:21 14. 532 LOS ALTOS ( 16:36 1:23:00) ============================== 1 38 BENJAMIN SCHNEIDER 16:00 2 57 ERIC SAFAI 16:13 3 75 AUSTIN BOWIE 16:24 4 151 JOSHUA COHEN 16:57 5 211 JOHN BEUTTER 17:26 6 (238) MICHAEL VENDELIN 17:38 7 (319) WESLEY ORIBELLO 18:15 15. 534 MENLO-ATHERTON ( 16:38 1:23:09) ============================== 1 64 JOE OCON 16:17 2 74 JACK BECKWITH 16:23 3 100 SPENCER BERRY 16:38 4 141 MICHAEL HESTER 16:52 5 155 JASON MCGHEE 16:59 6 (192) JORDAN SCANDLYN 17:16 7 (195) JARROD NIXON 17:17 16. 534 SAN BENITO ( 16:39 1:23:14) ============================== 1 58 JOSE CASTILLO 16:13 2 66 EDDIE GUZMAN 16:19 3 91 OMAR VASQUEZ 16:35 4 106 SERGIO ALCALA 16:40 5 213 RICARDO ESQUEDA 17:27 6 (283) JUSTIN RENDON 17:55 7 (353) SAID HERNANDEZ 18:45 17. 541 LOS GATOS ( 16:33 1:22:42) ============================== 1 13 WILL GIEKEN 15:28 2 78 DAVID BEAM 16:26 3 119 RAVI GARCIA 16:45 4 164 JUSTIN SURMA 17:01 5 167 AARON WALKER 17:02 6 (227) HENRY MANNING 17:33 7 (250) JAKOB JORGENSON 17:42 18. 545 APTOS ( 16:29 1:22:22) ============================== 1 4 MITCHELL MORIARTY 15:00 2 63 RYAN PEABODY 16:17 3 76 NICK LEBER 16:25 4 188 SEAN GRANT 17:12 5 214 COLBY MEYER 17:28 6 (217) MILES RYAN 17:29 7 (256) CARSON DICICCO 17:44 19. 565 GILROY ( 16:40 1:23:18) ============================== 1 65 JUAN VELASQUEZ 16:18 2 69 TIMOTHY WILLIAMS 16:21 3 81 KYLE COLLETT 16:28 4 170 DANIEL APUZZO 17:03 5 180 JOSE GABINO RAMIREZ 17:08 6 (191) HUMBERTO GAETA 17:15 7 (263) COBARRUBIAS ARMANDO 17:47 20. 578 WILLOW GLEN ( 16:42 1:23:30) ============================== 1 59 DONALD PLAZOLA 16:14 2 107 ABEL MOGESSE 16:41 3 114 JOSEPH RIVERA 16:42 4 123 DAVID ORTIZ 16:47 5 175 MARTIN LOMELI 17:06 6 (243) TAYLOR HAIGHT 17:40 7 (329) ALFREDO MONTES-DE OCA 18:22 21. 595 ALISAL ( 16:42 1:23:27) ============================== 1 35 FRANCISCO SALVADOR 15:55 2 71 DIEGO ESCOBAR 16:21 3 92 MANUEL NEGRETE 16:36 4 173 VLADIMIR SALVADOR 17:04 5 224 JOSE ALVARADO 17:31 6 (252) ROBERT VALENCIA 17:43 7 (269) LUIS VARGAS 17:49 22. 602 ST. FRANCIS MV ( 16:42 1:23:27) ============================== 1 28 KYLE ANDERBERG 15:51 2 101 COLTON WRIGHT 16:38 3 149 IAN MIDIERE 16:56 4 161 COLIN MACK 17:01 5 163 MATTHEW PROUT 17:01 6 (266) ANDRES SCHRIER 17:47 7 (278) MICHAEL CONDON 17:54 23. 630 EVERGREEN VAL ( 16:47 1:23:54) ============================== 1 48 TRAVIS LUDLUM 16:07 2 87 PABLO BORCEGUIN 16:32 3 88 MICHAEL NGO 16:33 4 172 NIKHIL CHADDA 17:04 5 235 PATRICK COMPARAN 17:38 6 (352) GABRIEL LAROT 18:45 7 (373) JERIK STRAETKER 19:03 24. 648 CUPERTINO ( 16:47 1:23:53) ============================== 1 33 PETER ANTHONY 15:54 2 85 THOMAS ANTHONY 16:30 3 117 MAX POMMIER 16:43 4 185 STEVEN HWU 17:11 5 228 SHUBHANKAR JAIN 17:35 6 (247) ERIC RONNE 17:41 7 (314) KYLE LOPEZ 18:12 25. 651 S.L.V. ( 16:49 1:24:05) ============================== 1 82 ALLAN HETKE 16:29 2 124 CODY JOHNSON 16:47 3 129 LANDIS MACMILLAN 16:49 4 157 MATT SHISLER 17:00 5 159 ALEJANDRO TORRES 17:00 6 (221) ALEX RINKERT 17:30 7 (286) BEN SWAN 17:57 26. 672 CARMEL ( 16:50 1:24:07) ============================== 1 70 GALEN LANIER 16:21 2 110 LES GIRARD 16:42 3 143 CONRAD HAIN 16:53 4 166 WILLIAM MEYER 17:02 5 183 TOM KOCHEVAR 17:09 6 (189) EDDIE KLINE 17:14 27. 719 MILPITAS ( 16:51 1:24:15) ============================== 1 30 MICHAEL KARP 15:52 2 56 YOHANNAS ESTIFANOS 16:12 3 139 CONNOR PRIOR 16:51 4 212 DAVID NAKONECHNYY 17:26 5 282 CHRIS BANGSAL 17:54 6 (292) RAUL MEDINA 17:59 7 (370) BRUCE CEREZO 19:00 28. 772 INDEPENDENCE ( 17:00 1:24:59) ============================== 1 98 EFREM GEMEDA 16:37 2 125 MANUEL MEZA 16:47 3 147 ADRIAN REYES 16:56 4 198 FERNANDO ALAVEZ 17:18 5 204 KURT REFUERZO 17:21 6 (271) KHOI TRAN 17:50 7 (311) STEVEN NICHOLS 18:09 29. 774 PIONEER ( 16:48 1:23:56) ============================== 1 3 WESTON STRUM 14:58 2 31 NATHAN STRUM 15:54 3 210 JOSH DUFFY 17:26 4 231 MICHAEL ZAMORA 17:36 5 299 MATT SARGE 18:02 6 (327) DAVIS NGO 18:22 7 (404) JAMES BRANDON 20:22 30. 784 LEIGH ( 17:01 1:25:04) ============================== 1 80 PETER STEPHENS 16:28 2 90 MATTHEW STEPHENS 16:34 3 144 ERIC DAUB 16:54 4 200 DAVID EWELL 17:19 5 270 TYLER HARMATZ 17:49 6 (277) MIKEY MCFARLANE 17:52 7 (322) ALAN BARNER 18:17 31. 789 ARAGON ( 17:00 1:24:59) ============================== 1 122 RORY BEYER 16:47 2 126 BILLY SEEBURGER 16:48 3 178 WYATT COOPER 17:07 4 181 SHI HONG 17:08 5 182 CHRISTIAN PEDRO 17:09 6 (216) JACOB FRIEDMAN 17:28 7 (309) MICHAEL CHAN 18:08 32. 808 SACRED HT CATH ( 17:02 1:25:09) ============================== 1 39 JARRETT MOORE 16:00 2 109 AUSTIN QUACH 16:41 3 199 DANIEL KOCH 17:18 4 225 ERIC JOSEPH DE LARA 17:32 5 236 MICKI HYNSON 17:38 6 (264) BRIAN FURNEY 17:47 7 (268) CARLOS FLORES 17:48 33. 832 MONTEREY ( 17:05 1:25:24) ============================== 1 116 ALEX SHORE 16:43 2 140 STEPHE VENTIMILIA 16:51 3 146 AARON KITCHIN 16:55 4 208 DAGAN TRNKA 17:25 5 222 ALBERT RAMIREZ 17:30 6 (289) DARYN ARAKAWA 17:58 7 (412) CEDRICK STUBBLEFIELD 21:24 34. 870 SCOTTS VALLEY ( 17:07 1:25:34) ============================== 1 55 KEVIN MANGAN 16:12 2 60 KYLE MCNULTY 16:15 3 226 TYLER EDWARDS 17:32 4 257 SEAN KENNEDY 17:45 5 272 ANDREW BROCKMANN 17:50 6 (324) MATTHEW ABRAHAM 18:19 7 (386) GREG EBERT 19:22 35. 875 WATSONVILLE ( 17:11 1:25:53) ============================== 1 77 EDGAR GARCIA 16:26 2 104 BRIAN KNIGHT 16:39 3 134 DAVID KNIGHT 16:50 4 223 RENE SIQUEIROS 17:30 5 337 SEBASTIAN MERCADO 18:28 6 (348) JUAN JARA 18:39 7 (390) ARMANDO HERNANDEZ 19:33 36. 885 ANN SOBRATO ( 17:09 1:25:45) ============================== 1 50 ALAN RIOS 16:10 2 113 WINSIN VAN KUELEN 16:42 3 165 MITCH SCHENKELBERG 17:02 4 244 DEREK DIESENROTH 17:40 5 313 BRUCE PHAM 18:11 6 (351) RYAN CORVESE 18:45 7 (422) BEN KING 40:50 37. 897 PROSPECT ( 17:05 1:25:23) ============================== 1 14 BRUK ASSEFA 15:29 2 67 GRANT FOSTER 16:21 3 248 NICK COTTER 17:42 4 280 RICHARD CORREA-SORICH 17:54 5 288 RYAN ERNST 17:57 6 (305) MATT KREIGE 18:05 7 (387) PAUL CORREA-SORICH 19:22 38. 915 KING CITY ( 17:12 1:25:57) ============================== 1 45 SAMUEL HALES 16:05 2 136 ORLANDO ZENDEJAS 16:50 3 237 ALEX ROMERO 17:38 4 246 FELIX BONILLA 17:41 5 251 MOISES PEREZ 17:43 6 (281) JUAN ROJO 17:54 7 (312) JESUS ARREOLA 18:10 39. 938 THE YORK SCHOOL ( 17:11 1:25:54) ============================== 1 32 JAMES PALANIUK 15:54 2 171 WILL SHEARER 17:03 3 196 JEFFREY PAWLING 17:17 4 260 JOSH KIM 17:46 5 279 GRAHAM HOGG 17:54 6 (306) JEREMY BLALOCK 18:06 7 (380) RYAN BATTERMAN 19:11 40. 1089 HALF MOON BAY ( 17:29 1:27:23) ============================== 1 43 MITCH MARTIN 16:04 2 93 RYAN DILL 16:36 3 298 CESAR AGUILAR 18:00 4 321 ALEX DEBAETS 18:16 5 334 SKYLER FERRY 18:27 6 (346) JARED CILIA 18:35 7 (365) DIMITRY PICCHI 18:56 41. 1109 WESTMOOR ( 17:29 1:27:24) ============================== 1 148 RYAN NGO 16:56 2 184 TAYLOR RIVAS 17:09 3 239 SONNY ESTIVAL 17:39 4 253 EDRIC KYAUK 17:44 5 285 GILBERT SUAREZ 17:56 6 (367) HOWARD BERMUDEZ 19:00 7 (369) BRIAN MALLARI 19:00 42. 1110 CRYSTAL SPRINGS ( 17:30 1:27:30) ============================== 1 190 WILL GRAY 17:15 2 193 ERIK SCHILLER 17:16 3 232 CODY HEINER 17:36 4 233 STEPHEN PINTO 17:37 5 262 SAM KLOTZ 17:46 6 (317) CONNOR O'DOWD 18:13 7 (331) DANIEL FRIEDMAN 18:26 43. 1140 SACRED HT. PREP ( 17:33 1:27:42) ============================== 1 179 ZACH KAPLAN 17:08 2 215 CAM HUTTON 17:28 3 234 KYLE BURBACH 17:37 4 254 ANDREW HOSKING 17:44 5 258 ZACH WATTERSON 17:45 6 (335) BILL WHITE 18:27 7 (368) STEVEN GLASSMOYER 19:00 44. 1278 OAK GROVE ( 17:44 1:28:37) ============================== 1 137 DAVID AGUILAR 16:50 2 259 ERICK SALAZAR 17:46 3 284 MARCO GUTIERREZ 17:56 4 295 MICHAEL BOWER 18:00 5 303 KANE SENEGAL 18:05 6 (355) TOMMY NGUYEN 18:47 7 (356) ALAN TRUONG 18:48 45. 1285 ANZAR ( 17:47 1:28:52) ============================== 1 128 AARON HSIA-CORON 16:48 2 219 JACOB WILKENSON 17:29 3 296 MIGUEL VEGA 18:00 4 302 IZZY PARRA 18:05 5 340 AMANDO ZEPEDA 18:30 6 (366) GREG BISSELL 18:58 7 (399) DIEGO LEON 19:59 46. 1290 EL CAMINO SSF ( 17:49 1:29:01) ============================== 1 158 MARIO ROUSSANOV 17:00 2 168 CHANCE VICINO 17:02 3 276 JOSEPH ARROYO 17:51 4 341 BEN URZUA-CEJA 18:31 5 347 JONATHAN LEE 18:37 6 (391) NOLAN ISOZAKI 19:34 7 (406) BEN LAI 20:26 47. 1335 PALMA ( 17:49 1:29:02) ============================== 1 218 THOMAS SCAGLIONE 17:29 2 267 MIGUEL SORIA 17:48 3 273 KENT MAJEWSKI 17:50 4 287 CHRIS D'ARRIGO 17:57 5 290 CHRIS CHEN 17:58 6 (301) HUNTER REHBEIN 18:05 7 (304) SHAUN CAMCAM 18:05 48. 1385 HARBOR ( 17:59 1:29:51) ============================== 1 162 COOPER KERSEY 17:01 2 249 LATCH VOYNIKOV 17:42 3 293 NICK SURBER 17:59 4 323 HUNTER HERSEY 18:19 5 358 BERENGER CHRISTY 18:50 6 (359) TJ MCCORMICK 18:51 7 (409) ANDREW CYPERT 20:59 49. 1405 MENLO SCHOOL ( 18:05 1:30:22) ============================== 1 138 SAM PARKER 16:50 2 255 ANDREW SCHMITT 17:44 3 291 LUCAS SOKOLSKY 17:58 4 333 LOWRY YANKWICH 18:26 5 388 MICHAEL MACHLIN 19:24 6 (395) WILL STROBER 19:37 7 (400) DREW SCHLECK 20:09 50. 1406 SANTA TERESA ( 18:00 1:29:59) ============================== 1 177 GARRETT FOSHAY 17:06 2 245 PHILLIP STELLMACK 17:40 3 297 RICKY TINOCO 18:00 4 326 DYLAN GARRISSERE 18:21 5 361 MIGUEL CORONA 18:52 6 (363) ALPHONSE LE-DUC 18:54 7 (375) JAMES MORENO 19:05 51. 1411 LELAND ( 18:10 1:30:48) ============================== 1 17 RICHARD HO 15:35 2 274 SEAN FLAHERTY 17:51 3 345 LEWIS VAN DIGGELEN 18:35 4 383 ANDREW WAKEFIELD 19:13 5 392 SEAN O'MALLEY 19:34 6 (410) JACOB CAVILLO 21:06 52. 1422 SARATOGA ( 18:10 1:30:47) ============================== 1 135 KYLE FUKUI 16:50 2 209 GARRICK CHAN 17:25 3 350 DAVID ZARRIN 18:41 4 354 AASIM NAQUAL 18:46 5 374 EREN VEZIROGLU 19:05 6 (381) LAWRENCE LIAN 19:11 7 (397) STEPHEN LOUIE 19:40 53. 1454 MILLS ( 18:03 1:30:15) ============================== 1 220 CALEB LAM 17:29 2 261 GRANT MURPHY 17:46 3 300 TONY LI 18:03 4 330 SEAN WINCHESTER 18:23 5 343 KEVIN DURNEY 18:34 6 (344) GARRICK YUEN 18:35 7 (360) JULIAN XIE 18:52 54. 1465 SILVER CREEK ( 18:03 1:30:13) ============================== 1 240 HARJINDER SINGH 17:39 2 265 GURTEK SINGH 17:47 3 315 PEDRO MARTINEZ 18:12 4 320 ARVIN IGNACIO 18:16 5 325 JAMES FOK 18:19 6 (339) BRIAN TA 18:30 7 (372) ETHAN LUONG 19:02 55. 1546 PACIFIC COLL. ( 18:23 1:31:53) ============================== 1 201 NIK PAYNE 17:19 2 241 ALEC OLSON 17:39 3 357 TARAS DRESZER 18:48 4 371 TOBIN ZUNES-WOLFE 19:02 5 376 AARON FISH 19:05 6 (403) JOE GREEN 20:16 7 (413) JOE KENNEDY 21:25 56. 1590 JAMES LICK ( 18:15 1:31:14) ============================== 1 307 BENNY REEVES 18:06 2 308 RICARDO FLORES 18:06 3 310 OMAR VASQUEZ 18:08 4 316 ERIC LOPEZ 18:13 5 349 ISAAC SANCHEZ 18:41 6 (389) DANIEL SANTOS 19:28 57. 1662 ST. FRANCIS CC ( 18:53 1:34:21) ============================== 1 156 MICHAEL YOUNG 17:00 2 332 ADRIAN DURAN 18:26 3 377 CAMERON HISERMAN 19:07 4 396 MICHAEL EISKAMP 19:38 5 401 REWEN REYES 20:10 6 (408) JOSH OLMEDA 20:55 7 (416) RON CONNORS 21:43 58. 1774 LATINO C.P. ( 19:36 1:37:56) ============================== 1 229 FRANCISCO VELAZCO 17:35 2 342 ADRIAN CALDERON 18:32 3 378 CESAR GONZALEZ 19:08 4 411 ELIAS ESTRADA 21:07 5 414 EDGAR RANGEL 21:34 6 (419) MICHAEL RAMIREZ 23:05 59. 1817 PAJARO VALLEY ( 18:56 1:34:37) ============================== 1 328 ALAN RODRIGUEZ 18:22 2 362 CHRISTIAN BELMONTES 18:54 3 364 ELOY MALDONADO 18:54 4 379 DANIEL YEPEZ 19:10 5 384 IGNACIO ROCHA 19:17 6 (393) LAURICK CALANNO 19:35 7 (415) DANIEL SORRIANO 21:42 60. 1895 WOODSIDE PRIORY ( 19:18 1:36:28) ============================== 1 336 TOMMY SHIELDS 18:27 2 382 SCOTT DIGIORGIO 19:12 3 385 BURT SADLER 19:20 4 394 BRIAN DIGIORGIO 19:37 5 398 DAVID LOW 19:52 6 (402) JOE FARNED 20:12 61. 1985 SAINT LAWRENCE ( 20:47 1:43:51) ============================== 1 338 JOSH LEGHA 18:29 2 405 AKHIL REDDY 20:25 3 407 SEAN KEOGH 20:41 4 417 JORAWAR GELLON 22:06 5 418 ANDREW KALT 22:10 6 (420) AMAN VAID 24:26 7 (421) TAMAS GARLI 26:41

DIV. 1 GIRLS TEAM SCORES

1. GUNN 2 6 7 11 13 (36) (68) = 39 ERIN ROBINSON, KIERAN GALLAGHER, CLAIRE O'CONNELL, RACHEL WITTENAUER, EMMA DOHNER, MELIA DUNBAR, RACHAEL CLARK 2. CARLMONT 1 4 5 15 17 (21) (28) = 42 JESSIE PETERSEN, MEGAN SHEARER, ABBY BARKER, MEI-LIN OKINO, CORIN SOLEBERG, JULIA ROAKE, GEORGIA COTTONG 3. GILROY 3 9 12 14 25 (64) (67) = 63 ATHENA ALARCON, MARITZA RUELAS, PATRICIA HERNANDEZ, SAVANNAH SILACCI, BRANDIE RODRIGUEZ, CHRISTINA COLLETT, KELLY LEUNG 4. SAN BENITO 8 22 27 30 42 (46) (62) = 129 RACHEL SHIMABUKURO, DAYNA CASILLAS, AMANDA HILL, VANESSA ESTRADA, JESSICA COOK, MICHELLE DUARTE, CYNTHIA TRUJILLO 5. EVERGREEN VAL 10 20 24 37 43 (65) = 134 SAMANTHA GARCIA, RIYANA STRAETKER, JENNIFER ESPINOZA, SAMANTHA MUNOZ, MICHELLE PHAM, NATALIE PANG 6. ALISAL 16 19 32 41 49 (59) (61) = 157 DARIANI SALVADOR, ROSITA URIOSTEGUI, BRENDA SALVADOR, MARIELLA MEZA, GRACIELA BELMONTES, AGNES PORTAL, JEANETTE LOPEZ 7. MONTA VISTA 29 31 39 44 47 (53) (54) = 190 CHRISTINE CHANG, KELLI SUM, SARENA ALSUKHON, SHANA RUBIN, ADITI KRISHNAPRIYAN, MALI MECKER, CATALINA HUANG 8. SILVER CREEK 23 34 38 50 51 (56) (63) = 196 MY LINH PHAM, AMANI TURMININI, SONIA MANNAN, KELSEY MARCOS, NANCY TANG, STEPHANIE TEEL, NINA JOHAL 9. SANTA TERESA 18 26 52 57 60 (69) (72) = 213 KAYLIE MCGRADY, KYLIE CLEVELAND, CHELSEA MCALPINE, KIERA FINCANNON, CAITLIN MCALPINE, ISABELLA GERST, GABY GARCIA 10. PIEDMONT HILLS 40 48 55 58 71 (73) = 272 ALICE TWU, JOANNA REYES, TIFFANY DIAZ, RUI CAO, MELISSA FARGUHAR, ANNIE VUONG 11. OAK GROVE 33 35 70 79 80 (81) = 297 YARITZA BARAJAS, MICHELLE SANCHEZ, LILIANA NAVARRETE, MARIELLA BELTRAN, MACY CHANTHARAK, KIRSTEN CLARKE 12. MENLO ATHERTON 45 66 74 75 76 (77) (78) = 336 BRITTANY SCHEUCH, APRIL MELENDEZ, KRISTY PEREZ, SHAYDA ABADI, CAITLIN KENNEY, BRIGID MCCURDY, ZOE MOYER

DIV. 2 GIRLS TEAM SCORES

1. MOUNTAIN VIEW 1 4 8 12 21 (27) (37) = 46 ALLISON STURGES, MARTINA DE GEUS, ZOE PAPPAS, SARAH WELLS, CAROL PASSARELLI, IZZIE BANEY, SADIE NAVARRO 2. LOS GATOS 5 9 22 25 32 (61) (78) = 93 KATIE CASTRO, DANIELLE KATZ, MELISSA IAROCCI, KAYLA KNAPP, HANNAH GUSTAFSON, STEPHANIE SEWELL, ERIN BROWN 3. ST. FRANCIS MV 7 31 35 46 48 (52) (55) = 167 MORGAN HEALY, MADDY ROEMER, EMILY SITLER, ANNELISE BROCHIER, EMILIA SCHRIER, LAUREN MADIGAN, ADRIANA ROMERO 4. PRESENTATION 16 19 42 43 53 (72) = 173 LAURA VAZQUEZ, ANGIE KORPUSIK, JACQUELINE GILL, MADELINE COOPER, GINA D'ARPINO, TORI TSOLIS 5. LEIGH 6 13 41 44 71 (92) (97) = 175 MELISSA HOPPER, MICHELLE POQUETTE, MICHELLE HOPPER, JUNG WU, MOLLY VOLDEN, JESSICA SUITS, NICOLE SIALARIS 6. LYNBROOK 20 23 28 54 59 (70) (79) = 184 CINDY HUANG, SHAELYN SILVERMAN, MICHELLE YEE, CHIANNA WANG, VIVIAN CHAN, KRISTEN BRYSON, LAUREN TANG 7. LELAND 10 14 45 47 75 (76) (81) = 191 ALYSSA JOHNSON, CLAUDIA BARNETT, MICHELLE HSIEH, CLAIRE PFIEFFER, SARAH TANASE, ANGELA MORALES, CHRISTINE LIU 8. MITTY 15 30 39 51 57 (60) (73) = 192 MARY KRIEGE, JESSICA ETTERMAN, OLIVIA RINTALA, KATHERINE EDGECUMBE, LAUREN DUCOTE, MONTANA LOVEDAY, MOLLY HAAR 9. PALO ALTO 24 26 36 49 58 (63) (74) = 193 KATHLEEN HIGGINS, GRACIE CAIN, SUSAN HEINSELMAN, LEIGH DAIRAGHI, ERIN KIEKHAEFER, RACHELLE HOLMGREN, LYDIA GUO 10. ARAGON 3 17 34 83 85 (90) (91) = 222 LAUREN CROSHAW, NIKKI STOKMAN, KATHERINE CHINN, JUSTINE KUBO, SIMONE JACOBS, EMI HASHIZUME, SHELBY BARTHOLD 11. WESTMOOR 29 38 56 64 67 (69) (82) = 254 KYLIE GOO O, KATHLEEN OCAMPO, NICOLE NOVALES, IDABELLE GUTIERREZ, YAMILETH JIMENEZ, YIN THEINT, JENNIFER TSE 12. ANN SOBRATO 18 33 68 80 84 (86)(103) = 283 SARAH GILBERT, COURTNEY ELLENBURG, RACHEL SANDBERG, CASSANDRA VALENZUELA, ASHLEY SANDBERG, EMILY THOMS, KYLIE FOSTER 13. LOS ALTOS 2 50 62 87 96 (98) (99) = 297 ERIN HICKS, SERINA RYE, LYDIA VEIRARTIS, SOPHIA STEFFENS, CHRISSY LUM, ADITI JAIN, HANNAH PARK 14. WESTMONT 11 65 77 89 95 (102)(104) = 337 ABBY BLAKE, CYNTHIA LOYAZA, ANESSA GAUR, LINSEY PLOSHAY, KAYLAN MADSON, CHRISTINA WINN, PAMELA PHAN 15. MILLS 40 66 88 93 94 (100)(101) = 381 JESSICA LAM, CHANTEL YIP, TIFFANY WONG, WINNIE TOY, VIVIAN WAN, CLARE LIU, JENNY ZHONG

DIV. 3 GIRLS TEAM SCORES

1. APTOS 1 3 5 9 27 (33) = 45 MARISSA FERRANTE, KIM MCMULLEN, NIKKI HILTZ, MEGHAN MORSE, LINNEA BIDDICK, COURTNEY DESTAILLATS 2. ST. IGNATIUS 8 15 18 20 28 (41) (52) = 89 RACHEL HINDS, ABBY OTTO, SAM SCHUETZ, JACQUELYN URBINA, BRIDGET SULLIVAN, EMILY TATUM, NATALIA KEOHANE 3. VALLEY CHR SJ 4 13 19 22 34 (54) (58) = 92 MORGAN LIRA, EMILY BLAHA, ISABEL GARCIA, KENDRA HIGGINS, AMY BERGMAN, JULIANA WALLACE, KELLIANNE CONNOLLY 4. SACRED HT CATH 7 24 29 35 37 (62) (71) = 132 SOPHIA CANNATA-BOWMAN, KELLIE REDMOND, BRIANA VALENTINI, TATIANA BAIZA, KATHERINE TSE, JULIANA FLYNN, NATHALIE HECHINGER 5. SARATOGA 10 12 25 31 60 (69) (70) = 138 KAREN WAI, COURTNEY SCHLOSSARECK, EMILY WILLIAMS, CAROLINE CHOU, HANNAH HARTER, MANSIE CHEUNG, KRISTINE JOHNSTON 6. MONTEREY 6 23 32 36 47 (55) (64) = 144 ANNA WELSH, ANNALISE MARIOTTINI, CHANDLER JENNINGS, MIKA BOYLE, MARIELLE ARGUEZA, LESLEY HASEGAWA, NAOMI CATTERLIN 7. PROSPECT 16 17 40 43 63 (68) = 179 DOMINIQUE GUINNANE, NICOLE ELLIS, ALEXA TORRES, STEPHANIE SCHINDLER, NATASHA FLOWERS, EMMA BARRAZA 8. NOTRE DAME SJ 21 38 39 51 53 (59) (61) = 202 LAURA PANDORI, SOPHIE CRINION, MARIKO PIETERSE, KAITLYN VAN DER ZWEEP, KYONGWON PAK, ANUSHA PRATURU, MELISSA CHAIDEZ 9. N.M.C. 14 44 46 49 72 (78) (82) = 225 ZAIRA GUZMAN, LINDA DELGADO, LUCIA RAMIREZ, NADINE HUERTA, SANDY NAREZ, JOVITA TRUJILLO, MAYRA TOSTADO 10. HILLSDALE 2 45 48 73 80 (83) (87) = 248 MELISSA HASTINGS, LEIGHANN KEMERER, MAGGIE COLGAN, MARIKO KUGA, JESSICA PELUFFO, KATE RANCATORE, SAMANTHA HAMPTON 11. WILLOW GLEN 11 26 67 74 75 (76) (84) = 253 KRISTINA RIVERA, NICOLE ROCKWELL, DANIELA LOMELI, MARIANA GARCIA, MARISA ORTIZ, NEYLENE LEON, MARY DINH 12. BURLINGAME 30 42 65 66 85 = 288 MOLLY DONALD, DANA LENARDON, PAIGE BOUEY-SUEN, CHRISTINE HURTY, KIM PAN 13. CAPUCHINO 50 56 57 77 79 (81) (86) = 319 VICTORIA RODRIGUEZ, AMY ABDELHAIM, EVA TWYLA-FAY, JESSICA BLAKESLEE, GIOVANNA SANCHEZ, KATIE PILSTER, KELLY SHERLOCK

DIV. 4 GIRLS TEAM SCORES

1. HALF MOON BAY 4 8 12 17 19 (33) (38) = 60 CHONDRA ANDERSON, SAMANTHA HAMILTON, KATHLEEN ABADIE, ALEJANDRA MARIN, MONTANA MILLER, PAIGE WILLIAMSON, MAGGIE GALLI 2. SANTA CRUZ 7 9 18 22 24 (36) (48) = 80 MANDY COLE, ELLE SANDERS, CARMELA ROBERTS, ELENA VENABLE, CASSIDY BURR, TANYA NARANJO, ELENA RAMIREZ 3. NOTRE DAME SAL 1 6 20 26 29 = 82 NINA ANDERSON, NATALIE SANDOVAL, SUMEET MUDAHAR, MOLLY VOLLSTEDT, AMY JOHNSTON 4. SCOTTS VALLEY 2 10 15 31 34 (39) (70) = 92 VANESSA FRASER, LAUREN GERMANY, KAYLA GERMANY, TWYLA HAWLEY, KRISTA MCNULTY, ABBY UTIC, SARAH SHIRLEY 5. CARMEL 5 16 23 40 49 (50) (60) = 133 MELANIE HONG, JESSICA FENTON, IVY HUNT, KATIE WILCOX, TAJHA LANIER, CAMILLE HERHUSKY, JULIANA PAZZAGLIA 6. HARKER 3 32 41 43 52 (57) (81) = 171 KELSEY HILBRICH, ISABELLE CONNEL, RAGGINI BHATTACHARYA, ADRIENNE MENDEL, SARA TEPLITS, APRIL LOU, PRIYANKA MODY 7. S.L.V. 25 27 46 47 54 (55) (59) = 199 EMMA USSAT, SIERRA WALLEN, EMILY LAMB, CARLY SASSCER, CAITLIN TAYLOR, RAQUEL YEOMANS, ALLI MEARS 8. KING'S ACADEMY 11 13 66 73 78 = 241 AMY WRIGHT, CHRISTA GREEN, EMERALD SOUZA, HEATHER SABOFF, KATE MICLEAN 9. HARBOR 14 28 65 67 74 = 248 ISABEL ALT, AUDREY BRENNAN, JESSICA WONG, BELLA RAUGI, RACHEL BLACKBURN 10. MERCY BURL. 30 37 56 68 69 (77) (87) = 260 REBECCA REID, HALEY FANFELLE, KAYLA STROM, SARA DELUCCHI, AMANDA KIELIAN, IXCHEL MENDIETA, ANGELA FINOCCHIARO 11. MENLO SCHOOL 35 42 53 63 79 (84) (85) = 272 ANNIE TAYLOR, MADDIE TAYLOR, DEBORAH WOHL, KYRA VARGAS, MAGGIE BROWN, PRIYANKA NIGAM, SARAH PURKRABEK 12. KING CITY 44 45 58 64 75 (76) (80) = 286 CRISTINA TORRES, LUPITA MEXICANO, ELIZABETH GARCIA, ANA PEREZ, MARIA ROJO, ROXANA GARCIA, ANGELICA PEREZ RUIZ 13. STEVENSON 21 51 61 82 86 = 301 ANNA WILCOXON, ALANNA WEISBERG, MIKAELA WELTON, MADDIE BAIREY, KENSIE LINTZ 14. SAN JOSE AC. 62 71 72 83 88 = 376 BRIANNA SHUPE, RASIA MCNEIR, MILDRED HERNANDEZ, RUBY LAGUNES, MELISSA PORTILLO

DIV. 5 GIRLS TEAM SCORES

1. WOODSIDE PRIORY 1 4 6 10 11 (15) (22) = 32 KAT GREGORY, LAUREN ALLEN, JENNIE CHRISTENSEN, DEVON ERRINGTON, LIZ DRAEGER, MADDIE PIERSON, MORGAN MATHER 2. CRYSTAL SPRINGS 3 5 7 13 18 (21) (26) = 46 TAYLOR GROSSMAN, ELSA VALENZUELA, HALSEY HOSTER, ANNIE MASLAN, RACHEL HUTTON, KATY LAIRD, GRACE STAYNER 3. CASTILLEJA 2 12 14 17 24 = 69 RACHEL SKOKOWSKI, LAURA SWENSON, KATHERINE TAYLOR, CRYSTAL GHOSH, JULIA MCGEE 4. ST. FRANCIS CC 8 9 19 23 28 = 87 ALEXANDRA YOUNG, HEATHER BARIGIAN, LULU ALVAREZ, ABIGAIL MAGNO, MACIE HILDEBRAND 5. ANZAR 16 29 30 31 33 (34) = 139 VALERIE QUEZADA, SABRINA GONZALEZ, CRYSTAL PRADO, KELLY GOMEZ, COURTNEY DELGADO, KRYSTAL RUIZ-ROCHA 6. MARINA 20 25 27 32 35 = 139 ARIYANTI SANI, SAMANTHA PENKO, MELISSA EUGENE, AMANDA MAST, SARAH BRIDLER

COMBINED GIRLS TEAM SCORES

1. 107 MOUNTAIN VIEW ( 18:41 1:33:25) ============================== 1 2 ALLISON STURGES 18:00 2 8 MARTINA DE GEUS 18:22 3 15 ZOE PAPPAS 18:40 4 30 SARAH WELLS 19:00 5 52 CAROL PASSARELLI 19:23 6 ( 71) IZZIE BANEY 19:41 7 (109) SADIE NAVARRO 20:11 2. 111 GUNN ( 18:49 1:34:03) ============================== 1 5 ERIN ROBINSON 18:19 2 17 KIERAN GALLAGHER 18:45 3 19 CLAIRE O'CONNELL 18:49 4 33 RACHEL WITTENAUER 19:04 5 37 EMMA DOHNER 19:06 6 (147) MELIA DUNBAR 20:35 7 (315) RACHAEL CLARK 23:00 3. 137 CARLMONT ( 18:42 1:33:28) ============================== 1 1 JESSIE PETERSEN 17:28 2 10 MEGAN SHEARER 18:31 3 11 ABBY BARKER 18:36 4 45 MEI-LIN OKINO 19:13 5 70 CORIN SOLEBERG 19:40 6 ( 93) JULIA ROAKE 19:53 7 (119) GEORGIA COTTONG 20:16 4. 210 GILROY ( 19:07 1:35:32) ============================== 1 7 ATHENA ALARCON 18:20 2 22 MARITZA RUELAS 18:52 3 36 PATRICIA HERNANDEZ 19:06 4 44 SAVANNAH SILACCI 19:13 5 101 BRANDIE RODRIGUEZ 20:01 6 (290) CHRISTINA COLLETT 22:25 7 (305) KELLY LEUNG 22:46 5. 242 LOS GATOS ( 19:16 1:36:17) ============================== 1 12 KATIE CASTRO 18:37 2 18 DANIELLE KATZ 18:45 3 59 MELISSA IAROCCI 19:27 4 66 KAYLA KNAPP 19:36 5 87 HANNAH GUSTAFSON 19:52 6 (187) STEPHANIE SEWELL 21:01 7 (256) ERIN BROWN 21:52 6. 247 APTOS ( 19:14 1:36:10) ============================== 1 9 MARISSA FERRANTE 18:31 2 23 KIM MCMULLEN 18:53 3 28 NIKKI HILTZ 18:57 4 55 MEGHAN MORSE 19:25 5 132 LINNEA BIDDICK 20:24 6 (176) COURTNEY DESTAILLATS 20:54 7. 360 HALF MOON BAY ( 19:39 1:38:11) ============================== 1 27 CHONDRA ANDERSON 18:56 2 53 SAMANTHA HAMILTON 19:25 3 69 KATHLEEN ABADIE 19:39 4 103 ALEJANDRA MARIN 20:03 5 108 MONTANA MILLER 20:08 6 (152) PAIGE WILLIAMSON 20:37 7 (164) MAGGIE GALLI 20:44 8. 417 NOTRE DAME SAL ( 19:42 1:38:26) ============================== 1 3 NINA ANDERSON 18:16 2 43 NATALIE SANDOVAL 19:12 3 110 SUMEET MUDAHAR 20:11 4 124 MOLLY VOLLSTEDT 20:19 5 137 AMY JOHNSTON 20:28 9. 440 SANTA CRUZ ( 19:52 1:39:16) ============================== 1 47 MANDY COLE 19:15 2 54 ELLE SANDERS 19:25 3 105 CARMELA ROBERTS 20:07 4 114 ELENA VENABLE 20:13 5 120 CASSIDY BURR 20:16 6 (159) TANYA NARANJO 20:40 7 (235) ELENA RAMIREZ 21:32 10. 459 SCOTTS VALLEY ( 19:50 1:39:10) ============================== 1 16 VANESSA FRASER 18:41 2 56 LAUREN GERMANY 19:25 3 89 KAYLA GERMANY 19:52 4 143 TWYLA HAWLEY 20:33 5 155 KRISTA MCNULTY 20:39 6 (166) ABBY UTIC 20:45 7 (332) SARAH SHIRLEY 23:24 11. 467 ST. IGNATIUS ( 19:55 1:39:34) ============================== 1 51 RACHEL HINDS 19:18 2 79 ABBY OTTO 19:47 3 90 SAM SCHUETZ 19:52 4 98 JACQUELYN URBINA 20:01 5 149 BRIDGET SULLIVAN 20:36 6 (208) EMILY TATUM 21:15 7 (248) NATALIA KEOHANE 21:43 12. 481 VALLEY CHR SJ ( 19:56 1:39:40) ============================== 1 24 MORGAN LIRA 18:53 2 68 EMILY BLAHA 19:39 3 94 ISABEL GARCIA 19:56 4 113 KENDRA HIGGINS 20:13 5 182 AMY BERGMAN 20:59 6 (253) JULIANA WALLACE 21:51 7 (266) KELLIANNE CONNOLLY 22:03 13. 494 ST. FRANCIS MV ( 19:56 1:39:39) ============================== 1 14 MORGAN HEALY 18:38 2 86 MADDY ROEMER 19:51 3 97 EMILY SITLER 19:59 4 146 ANNELISE BROCHIER 20:35 5 151 EMILIA SCHRIER 20:36 6 (165) LAUREN MADIGAN 20:45 7 (174) ADRIANA ROMERO 20:53 14. 520 PRESENTATION ( 20:01 1:40:02) ============================== 1 41 LAURA VAZQUEZ 19:09 2 48 ANGIE KORPUSIK 19:15 3 128 JACQUELINE GILL 20:22 4 134 MADELINE COOPER 20:27 5 169 GINA D'ARPINO 20:49 6 (222) TORI TSOLIS 21:23 15. 526 LEIGH ( 19:58 1:39:47) ============================== 1 13 MELISSA HOPPER 18:38 2 32 MICHELLE POQUETTE 19:02 3 125 MICHELLE HOPPER 20:19 4 138 JUNG WU 20:28 5 218 MOLLY VOLDEN 21:20 6 (310) JESSICA SUITS 22:52 7 (322) NICOLE SIALARIS 23:12 16. 536 SAN BENITO ( 20:04 1:40:20) ============================== 1 21 RACHEL SHIMABUKURO 18:51 2 95 DAYNA CASILLAS 19:56 3 107 AMANDA HILL 20:08 4 133 VANESSA ESTRADA 20:27 5 180 JESSICA COOK 20:58 6 (203) MICHELLE DUARTE 21:12 7 (262) CYNTHIA TRUJILLO 21:57 17. 544 LYNBROOK ( 20:06 1:40:26) ============================== 1 50 CINDY HUANG 19:18 2 61 SHAELYN SILVERMAN 19:31 3 78 MICHELLE YEE 19:46 4 171 CHIANNA WANG 20:51 5 184 VIVIAN CHAN 21:00 6 (217) KRISTEN BRYSON 21:19 7 (257) LAUREN TANG 21:54 18. 544 EVERGREEN VAL ( 20:05 1:40:24) ============================== 1 31 SAMANTHA GARCIA 19:01 2 80 RIYANA STRAETKER 19:47 3 100 JENNIFER ESPINOZA 20:01 4 150 SAMANTHA MUNOZ 20:36 5 183 MICHELLE PHAM 20:59 6 (298) NATALIE PANG 22:38 19. 568 PALO ALTO ( 20:11 1:40:54) ============================== 1 62 KATHLEEN HIGGINS 19:34 2 67 GRACIE CAIN 19:36 3 104 SUSAN HEINSELMAN 20:06 4 154 LEIGH DAIRAGHI 20:39 5 181 ERIN KIEKHAEFER 20:59 6 (190) RACHELLE HOLMGREN 21:03 7 (231) LYDIA GUO 21:28 20. 576 MITTY ( 20:11 1:40:52) ============================== 1 35 MARY KRIEGE 19:06 2 84 JESSICA ETTERMAN 19:51 3 118 OLIVIA RINTALA 20:16 4 162 KATHERINE EDGECUMBE 20:42 5 177 LAUREN DUCOTE 20:57 6 (186) MONTANA LOVEDAY 21:00 7 (225) MOLLY HAAR 21:25 21. 581 LELAND ( 20:07 1:40:34) ============================== 1 26 ALYSSA JOHNSON 18:55 2 34 CLAUDIA BARNETT 19:05 3 141 MICHELLE HSIEH 20:31 4 148 CLAIRE PFIEFFER 20:35 5 232 SARAH TANASE 21:28 6 (249) ANGELA MORALES 21:43 7 (261) CHRISTINE LIU 21:57 22. 661 ALISAL ( 20:23 1:41:53) ============================== 1 57 DARIANI SALVADOR 19:26 2 76 ROSITA URIOSTEGUI 19:45 3 136 BRENDA SALVADOR 20:27 4 178 MARIELLA MEZA 20:57 5 214 GRACIELA BELMONTES 21:18 6 (246) AGNES PORTAL 21:42 7 (260) JEANETTE LOPEZ 21:56 23. 663 WOODSIDE PRIORY ( 20:22 1:41:46) ============================== 1 38 KAT GREGORY 19:07 2 77 LAUREN ALLEN 19:46 3 111 JENNIE CHRISTENSEN 20:11 4 216 DEVON ERRINGTON 21:19 5 221 LIZ DRAEGER 21:23 6 (276) MADDIE PIERSON 22:12 7 (361) MORGAN MATHER 24:21 24. 670 CARMEL ( 20:23 1:41:53) ============================== 1 40 MELANIE HONG 19:08 2 92 JESSICA FENTON 19:52 3 116 IVY HUNT 20:15 4 179 KATIE WILCOX 20:58 5 243 TAJHA LANIER 21:40 6 (247) CAMILLE HERHUSKY 21:42 7 (299) JULIANA PAZZAGLIA 22:38 25. 690 ARAGON ( 20:21 1:41:44) ============================== 1 6 LAUREN CROSHAW 18:19 2 42 NIKKI STOKMAN 19:10 3 91 KATHERINE CHINN 19:52 4 272 JUSTINE KUBO 22:10 5 279 SIMONE JACOBS 22:13 6 (295) EMI HASHIZUME 22:34 7 (307) SHELBY BARTHOLD 22:46 26. 692 SARATOGA ( 20:29 1:42:21) ============================== 1 58 KAREN WAI 19:26 2 65 COURTNEY SCHLOSSARECK 19:36 3 127 EMILY WILLIAMS 20:22 4 172 CAROLINE CHOU 20:51 5 270 HANNAH HARTER 22:06 6 (304) MANSIE CHEUNG 22:44 7 (308) KRISTINE JOHNSTON 22:46 27. 713 SACRED HT CATH ( 20:29 1:42:23) ============================== 1 49 SOPHIA CANNATA-BOWMAN 19:17 2 122 KELLIE REDMOND 20:17 3 163 BRIANA VALENTINI 20:43 4 185 TATIANA BAIZA 21:00 5 194 KATHERINE TSE 21:06 6 (280) JULIANA FLYNN 22:15 7 (309) NATHALIE HECHINGER 22:48 28. 744 MONTEREY ( 20:33 1:42:41) ============================== 1 39 ANNA WELSH 19:07 2 117 ANNALISE MARIOTTINI 20:16 3 173 CHANDLER JENNINGS 20:51 4 189 MIKA BOYLE 21:02 5 226 MARIELLE ARGUEZA 21:25 6 (255) LESLEY HASEGAWA 21:51 7 (283) NAOMI CATTERLIN 22:16 29. 758 WESTMOOR ( 20:38 1:43:08) ============================== 1 81 KYLIE GOO O 19:47 2 115 KATHLEEN OCAMPO 20:15 3 175 NICOLE NOVALES 20:53 4 191 IDABELLE GUTIERREZ 21:04 5 196 YAMILETH JIMENEZ 21:09 6 (212) YIN THEINT 21:17 7 (264) JENNIFER TSE 21:57 30. 814 MONTA VISTA ( 20:45 1:43:44) ============================== 1 126 CHRISTINE CHANG 20:21 2 135 KELLI SUM 20:27 3 157 SARENA ALSUKHON 20:40 4 192 SHANA RUBIN 21:04 5 204 ADITI KRISHNAPRIYAN 21:12 6 (238) MALI MECKER 21:37 7 (239) CATALINA HUANG 21:38 31. 842 SILVER CREEK ( 20:48 1:44:00) ============================== 1 96 MY LINH PHAM 19:58 2 142 AMANI TURMININI 20:33 3 153 SONIA MANNAN 20:39 4 224 KELSEY MARCOS 21:24 5 227 NANCY TANG 21:26 6 (241) STEPHANIE TEEL 21:39 7 (269) NINA JOHAL 22:06 32. 842 HARKER ( 20:47 1:43:55) ============================== 1 25 KELSEY HILBRICH 18:53 2 144 ISABELLE CONNEL 20:33 3 197 RAGGINI BHATTACHARYA 21:09 4 205 ADRIENNE MENDEL 21:12 5 271 SARA TEPLITS 22:08 6 (288) APRIL LOU 22:23 7 (363) PRIYANKA MODY 24:25 33. 868 PROSPECT ( 20:53 1:44:23) ============================== 1 82 DOMINIQUE GUINNANE 19:48 2 83 NICOLE ELLIS 19:49 3 206 ALEXA TORRES 21:12 4 215 STEPHANIE SCHINDLER 21:18 5 282 NATASHA FLOWERS 22:16 6 (303) EMMA BARRAZA 22:43 34. 869 ANN SOBRATO ( 20:53 1:44:24) ============================== 1 46 SARAH GILBERT 19:13 2 88 COURTNEY ELLENBURG 19:52 3 202 RACHEL SANDBERG 21:11 4 258 CASSANDRA VALENZUELA 21:56 5 275 ASHLEY SANDBERG 22:12 6 (281) EMILY THOMS 22:15 7 (376) KYLIE FOSTER 25:30 35. 892 CRYSTAL SPRINGS ( 21:01 1:45:04) ============================== 1 72 TAYLOR GROSSMAN 19:41 2 99 ELSA VALENZUELA 20:01 3 156 HALSEY HOSTER 20:40 4 259 ANNIE MASLAN 21:56 5 306 RACHEL HUTTON 22:46 6 (353) KATY LAIRD 23:59 7 (380) GRACE STAYNER 26:09 36. 904 SANTA TERESA ( 20:57 1:44:43) ============================== 1 75 KAYLIE MCGRADY 19:44 2 102 KYLIE CLEVELAND 20:02 3 233 CHELSEA MCALPINE 21:29 4 242 KIERA FINCANNON 21:39 5 252 CAITLIN MCALPINE 21:49 6 (321) ISABELLA GERST 23:11 7 (335) GABY GARCIA 23:31 37. 957 LOS ALTOS ( 21:06 1:45:27) ============================== 1 4 ERIN HICKS 18:18 2 161 SERINA RYE 20:42 3 188 LYDIA VEIRARTIS 21:02 4 286 SOPHIA STEFFENS 22:20 5 318 CHRISSY LUM 23:05 6 (330) ADITI JAIN 23:20 7 (337) HANNAH PARK 23:32 38. 986 S.L.V. ( 21:10 1:45:46) ============================== 1 123 EMMA USSAT 20:18 2 129 SIERRA WALLEN 20:22 3 228 EMILY LAMB 21:26 4 229 CARLY SASSCER 21:27 5 277 CAITLIN TAYLOR 22:13 6 (278) RAQUEL YEOMANS 22:13 7 (296) ALLI MEARS 22:36 39. 1000 NOTRE DAME SJ ( 21:11 1:45:51) ============================== 1 106 LAURA PANDORI 20:07 2 199 SOPHIE CRINION 21:09 3 201 MARIKO PIETERSE 21:10 4 244 KAITLYN VAN DER ZWEEP 21:41 5 250 KYONGWON PAK 21:44 6 (268) ANUSHA PRATURU 22:06 7 (273) MELISSA CHAIDEZ 22:11 40. 1066 N.M.C. ( 21:24 1:47:00) ============================== 1 74 ZAIRA GUZMAN 19:42 2 219 LINDA DELGADO 21:21 3 223 LUCIA RAMIREZ 21:24 4 236 NADINE HUERTA 21:33 5 314 SANDY NAREZ 23:00 6 (347) JOVITA TRUJILLO 23:50 7 (366) MAYRA TOSTADO 24:39 41. 1083 WESTMONT ( 21:27 1:47:14) ============================== 1 29 ABBY BLAKE 18:58 2 193 CYNTHIA LOYAZA 21:06 3 251 ANESSA GAUR 21:44 4 293 LINSEY PLOSHAY 22:26 5 317 KAYLAN MADSON 23:00 6 (368) CHRISTINA WINN 24:59 7 (382) PAMELA PHAN 26:39 42. 1140 WILLOW GLEN ( 21:49 1:49:05) ============================== 1 63 KRISTINA RIVERA 19:34 2 131 NICOLE ROCKWELL 20:24 3 297 DANIELA LOMELI 22:37 4 323 MARIANA GARCIA 23:14 5 326 MARISA ORTIZ 23:16 6 (339) NEYLENE LEON 23:37 7 (375) MARY DINH 25:24 43. 1146 HILLSDALE ( 21:46 1:48:47) ============================== 1 20 MELISSA HASTINGS 18:49 2 220 LEIGHANN KEMERER 21:21 3 230 MAGGIE COLGAN 21:27 4 320 MARIKO KUGA 23:07 5 356 JESSICA PELUFFO 24:03 6 (373) KATE RANCATORE 25:16 7 (389) SAMANTHA HAMPTON 27:56 44. 1150 KING'S ACADEMY ( 22:01 1:50:01) ============================== 1 60 AMY WRIGHT 19:28 2 73 CHRISTA GREEN 19:42 3 324 EMERALD SOUZA 23:15 4 338 HEATHER SABOFF 23:34 5 355 KATE MICLEAN 24:02 45. 1192 PIEDMONT HILLS ( 21:44 1:48:40) ============================== 1 167 ALICE TWU 20:46 2 211 JOANNA REYES 21:16 3 240 TIFFANY DIAZ 21:38 4 245 RUI CAO 21:41 5 329 MELISSA FARGUHAR 23:19 6 (340) ANNIE VUONG 23:38 46. 1201 HARBOR ( 22:04 1:50:17) ============================== 1 85 ISABEL ALT 19:51 2 130 AUDREY BRENNAN 20:23 3 319 JESSICA WONG 23:06 4 325 BELLA RAUGI 23:16 5 342 RACHEL BLACKBURN 23:41 47. 1232 MILLS ( 21:57 1:49:42) ============================== 1 121 JESSICA LAM 20:17 2 195 CHANTEL YIP 21:06 3 289 TIFFANY WONG 22:24 4 311 WINNIE TOY 22:55 5 316 VIVIAN WAN 23:00 6 (345) CLARE LIU 23:47 7 (346) JENNY ZHONG 23:47 48. 1233 CASTILLEJA ( 22:13 1:51:04) ============================== 1 64 RACHEL SKOKOWSKI 19:35 2 234 LAURA SWENSON 21:31 3 267 KATHERINE TAYLOR 22:06 4 294 CRYSTAL GHOSH 22:29 5 374 JULIA MCGEE 25:23 49. 1241 MERCY BURL. ( 22:02 1:50:07) ============================== 1 139 REBECCA REID 20:30 2 160 HALEY FANFELLE 20:41 3 284 KAYLA STROM 22:18 4 327 SARA DELUCCHI 23:17 5 331 AMANDA KIELIAN 23:21 6 (351) IXCHEL MENDIETA 23:52 7 (377) ANGELA FINOCCHIARO 25:42 50. 1299 MENLO SCHOOL ( 22:14 1:51:08) ============================== 1 158 ANNIE TAYLOR 20:40 2 198 MADDIE TAYLOR 21:09 3 274 DEBORAH WOHL 22:12 4 312 KYRA VARGAS 22:58 5 357 MAGGIE BROWN 24:09 6 (370) PRIYANKA NIGAM 25:05 7 (371) SARAH PURKRABEK 25:07 51. 1340 BURLINGAME ( 22:36 1:53:00) ============================== 1 170 MOLLY DONALD 20:50 2 213 DANA LENARDON 21:18 3 287 PAIGE BOUEY-SUEN 22:22 4 291 CHRISTINE HURTY 22:26 5 379 KIM PAN 26:04 52. 1363 OAK GROVE ( 23:16 1:56:17) ============================== 1 140 YARITZA BARAJAS 20:31 2 145 MICHELLE SANCHEZ 20:34 3 328 LILIANA NAVARRETE 23:17 4 364 MARIELLA BELTRAN 24:32 5 386 MACY CHANTHARAK 27:23 6 (391) KIRSTEN CLARKE 28:46 53. 1364 KING CITY ( 22:19 1:51:35) ============================== 1 207 CRISTINA TORRES 21:14 2 209 LUPITA MEXICANO 21:15 3 292 ELIZABETH GARCIA 22:26 4 313 ANA PEREZ 22:59 5 343 MARIA ROJO 23:41 6 (350) ROXANA GARCIA 23:52 7 (360) ANGELICA PEREZ RUIZ 24:12 54. 1403 STEVENSON ( 22:54 1:54:30) ============================== 1 112 ANNA WILCOXON 20:12 2 254 ALANNA WEISBERG 21:51 3 300 MIKAELA WELTON 22:39 4 365 MADDIE BAIREY 24:37 5 372 KENSIE LINTZ 25:11 55. 1458 CAPUCHINO ( 22:38 1:53:10) ============================== 1 237 VICTORIA RODRIGUEZ 21:34 2 263 AMY ABDELHAIM 21:57 3 265 EVA TWYLA-FAY 22:03 4 344 JESSICA BLAKESLEE 23:44 5 349 GIOVANNA SANCHEZ 23:52 6 (358) KATIE PILSTER 24:10 7 (381) KELLY SHERLOCK 26:19 56. 1462 ST. FRANCIS CC ( 23:28 1:57:17) ============================== 1 168 ALEXANDRA YOUNG 20:47 2 210 HEATHER BARIGIAN 21:16 3 333 LULU ALVAREZ 23:24 4 367 ABIGAIL MAGNO 24:44 5 384 MACIE HILDEBRAND 27:06 57. 1556 MENLO ATHERTON ( 23:08 1:55:40) ============================== 1 200 BRITTANY SCHEUCH 21:10 2 302 APRIL MELENDEZ 22:40 3 348 KRISTY PEREZ 23:51 4 352 SHAYDA ABADI 23:58 5 354 CAITLIN KENNEY 24:01 6 (359) BRIGID MCCURDY 24:12 7 (362) ZOE MOYER 24:24 58. 1734 SAN JOSE AC. ( 25:13 2:06:01) ============================== 1 301 BRIANNA SHUPE 22:40 2 334 RASIA MCNEIR 23:26 3 336 MILDRED HERNANDEZ 23:31 4 369 RUBY LAGUNES 25:05 5 394 MELISSA PORTILLO 31:19 59. 1837 ANZAR ( 26:43 2:13:32) ============================== 1 285 VALERIE QUEZADA 22:19 2 385 SABRINA GONZALEZ 27:13 3 387 CRYSTAL PRADO 27:31 4 388 KELLY GOMEZ 27:33 5 392 COURTNEY DELGADO 28:56 6 (393) KRYSTAL RUIZ-ROCHA 30:39 60. 1887 MARINA ( 27:18 2:16:27) ============================== 1 341 ARIYANTI SANI 23:39 2 378 SAMANTHA PENKO 25:52 3 383 MELISSA EUGENE 26:59 4 390 AMANDA MAST 28:29 5 395 SARAH BRIDLER 31:28 Div I Boys 10:00AM Girls 10:30AM Div II Boys 11:05AM Girls 11:35AM Div III Boys 12:10PM Girls 12:40PM Div IV Boys 1:15PM Girls 1:45PM Div V Boys 2:20PM Girls 2:50PM