Stanford Invite - 09/29/12

Scored with just CCS schools

Scored with just NorCal schools

Meet pictures & video

sTANFORD xc 12

STANFORD INV. Boy's Division 1 5K Seeded Individuals

Place No. Name Yr Sec High School Time Pace
1 105 Estevan De La Rosa JR SS ARCADIA 15:06 4:52
2 1042 Sumner Goodwin SR N/A LEWIS & CLARK 15:09 4:53
3 1297 Yohaness Estifanos SR CCS MILPITAS 15:13 4:54
4 2210 John Lawson SR NCS SIR FRANCIS DRAKE 15:19 4:56
5 616 Blair Hurlock JR NCS DE LA SALLE 15:23 4:57
6 696 John Whelan SR NS ETNA 15:24 4:58
7 2449 Tal Braude JR SDS TORREY PINES 15:27 4:59
8 2378 Connor Fisher SR CS STOCKDALE 15:32 5:00
9 1850 Forrest Riley SR SDS RAMONA 15:33 5:01
10 940 Aaron Roe SO N/A JACKSON -WA 15:34 5:01
11 1554 Andrew Foerder JR N/A NATHAN HALE 15:38 5:02
12 1027 Richard Ho SR CCS LELAND 15:39 5:03
13 1495 Eric Sindel SR SDS MT CARMEL 15:40 5:03
14 114 Mitchell Pratt SR SS ARCADIA 15:43 5:04
15 434 Alec Brudzinski SR N/A CHERRY CREEK 15:48 5:05
16 1676 Peter Kesting SO N/A OLYMPIA-WA 15:48 5:06
17 342 Daniel Bereket SR CCS CARLMONT 15:53 5:07
18 1730 Jorge Matt-Navarro SR SDS PATRICK HENRY 15:54 5:07
19 937 Jadon Olson JR N/A JACKSON -WA 15:54 5:07
20 115 Phillip Rocha FR SS ARCADIA 15:56 5:08
21 211 Raymond Meijer SR CCS BELLARMINE 15:56 5:08
22 1678 Nate Van Haitsma SR N/A OLYMPIA-WA 16:01 5:10
23 112 Mahmoud Moussa JR SS ARCADIA 16:04 5:10
24 1853 Tristan Stidham SR SDS RAMONA 16:04 5:11
25 621 Luke Williams JR NCS DE LA SALLE 16:05 5:11
26 438 Shane Rhodes JR N/A CHERRY CREEK 16:05 5:11
27 1488 Matt McEachren SR SDS MT CARMEL 16:06 5:11
28 1108 Terence Rabuzzi JR CCS LOS ALTOS 16:06 5:11
29 619 Matthew Schumann SO NCS DE LA SALLE 16:08 5:12
30 2209 Clayton Hutchins SR NCS SIR FRANCIS DRAKE 16:08 5:12
31 3456 Christian Hernandez BISHOP AMAT 16:08 5:12
32 1555 Max Leach JR N/A NATHAN HALE 16:09 5:12
33 117 Thomas Tran JR SS ARCADIA 16:10 5:13
34 1491 Derek Morton JR SDS MT CARMEL 16:10 5:13
35 1041 Kyler Goins SR N/A LEWIS & CLARK 16:11 5:13
36 411 Matthew Ruiz JR SS CATHEDRAL-LA 16:12 5:13
37 2712 Eduardo Garibay SR CCS YERBA BUENA 16:13 5:14
38 1026 Jacob Calvillo SR CCS LELAND 16:13 5:14
39 303 Andrew Duffy SR N/A CAMAS 16:14 5:14
40 1674 Ben Gilvar-Parke SO N/A OLYMPIA-WA 16:16 5:14
41 194 Kyle Roux SR SJS BELLA VISTA 16:17 5:15
42 133 Trevor Cowan SR SS ARROYO GRANDE 16:17 5:15
43 2451 Beni Jafek SR SDS TORREY PINES 16:17 5:15
44 2448 Matt Barge SR SDS TORREY PINES 16:18 5:15
45 113 Bryan Ngo JR SS ARCADIA 16:18 5:15
46 301 Tucker Boyd SR N/A CAMAS 16:19 5:16
47 1558 Stuart Smith SO N/A NATHAN HALE 16:20 5:16
48 1553 Abebe Ferede JR N/A NATHAN HALE 16:20 5:16
49 1622 Ryan Wesson SR N/A O'CONNOR 16:22 5:16
50 205 Justin Barry JR CCS BELLARMINE 16:23 5:17
51 433 Daniel Book SO N/A CHERRY CREEK 16:24 5:17
52 1513 Nick Dale JR N/A MTN. RIDGE 16:24 5:17
53 948 Hunter McGuirk SR N/A JESUIT-PORTLAND 16:25 5:17
54 344 Ryan Dimick JR CCS CARLMONT 16:25 5:17
55 409 Elias Munoz JR SS CATHEDRAL-LA 16:25 5:17
56 1556 Natan Lee-Engel SR N/A NATHAN HALE 16:26 5:18
57 1734 Chris Tammadge SR SDS PATRICK HENRY 16:26 5:18
58 156 Tanner Shaw JR NCS ATHENIAN 16:27 5:18
59 207 Charlie Deanda SR CCS BELLARMINE 16:28 5:18
60 946 Alex Joseph SR N/A JESUIT-PORTLAND 16:28 5:18
61 1044 Davis Mathieu SR N/A LEWIS & CLARK 16:29 5:19
62 193 Andrew Petersen SR SJS BELLA VISTA 16:29 5:19
63 950 Sam Remington JR N/A JESUIT-PORTLAND 16:30 5:19
64 947 Brian McDavitt SR N/A JESUIT-PORTLAND 16:31 5:19
65 345 Tim Layten SR CCS CARLMONT 16:31 5:19
66 1854 Cory Thomas SR SDS RAMONA 16:32 5:20
67 215 Matt Seidel JR CCS BELLARMINE 16:33 5:20
68 305 Andrew Kaler SR N/A CAMAS 16:34 5:20
69 175 Evan Bowman SR CS BAKERSFIELD 16:34 5:20
70 1494 Jared Senese SR SDS MT CARMEL 16:35 5:20
71 617 John Jankowski SR NCS DE LA SALLE 16:35 5:20
72 1045 Jackson Peven SR N/A LEWIS & CLARK 16:35 5:21
73 210 Miles Meijer SO CCS BELLARMINE 16:36 5:21
74 439 Noah Westfall JR N/A CHERRY CREEK 16:36 5:21
75 1281 John Lovegren SR CCS MENLO-ATHERTON 16:36 5:21
76 1725 Eric Cota SR SDS PATRICK HENRY 16:37 5:21
77 190 Matt Coss JR SJS BELLA VISTA 16:38 5:21
78 1101 Josh Cohen SR CCS LOS ALTOS 16:38 5:22
79 503 Nathaniel Comar JR NCS COLLEGE PARK 16:39 5:22
80 150 Gabriel Elliott JR NCS ATHENIAN 16:40 5:22
81 107 Josue Gonzalez JR SS ARCADIA 16:40 5:22
82 189 Drew Childs SO SJS BELLA VISTA 16:40 5:22
83 1309 Michael Goldberg SR SS MIRA COSTA 16:41 5:22
84 1728 Jonathan Gonzalez SR SDS PATRICK HENRY 16:42 5:23
85 949 Matt Piercy SR N/A JESUIT-PORTLAND 16:42 5:23
86 343 Reese Dickson SR CCS CARLMONT 16:42 5:23
87 2452 Nathan Platt SR SDS TORREY PINES 16:42 5:23
88 861 Logan Marshall JR CCS HALF MOON BAY 16:44 5:23
89 1675 Wyatt Halverson SR N/A OLYMPIA-WA 16:44 5:23
90 935 Conner Hayes SR N/A JACKSON -WA 16:45 5:24
91 941 Clark Sterling SR N/A JACKSON -WA 16:45 5:24
92 214 Alex Sasser SO CCS BELLARMINE 16:46 5:24
93 1316 Niko Pappas JR SS MIRA COSTA 16:47 5:24
94 951 Josh Sealand SR N/A JESUIT-PORTLAND 16:48 5:25
95 302 Jackson Cutler SO N/A CAMAS 16:49 5:25
96 1729 Tate Graham JR SDS PATRICK HENRY 16:50 5:25
97 348 James Schulte JR CCS CARLMONT 16:52 5:26
98 137 John Nichols JR SS ARROYO GRANDE 16:52 5:26
99 933 Brandon Brown SR N/A JACKSON -WA 16:53 5:26
100 192 Tim O'Shea SR SJS BELLA VISTA 16:53 5:26
101 620 Sean Wankett SO NCS DE LA SALLE 16:53 5:26
102 139 Jake Sarver JR SS ARROYO GRANDE 16:53 5:26
103 1849 Wesley Hardin SR SDS RAMONA 16:54 5:27
104 135 Blake Maule SR SS ARROYO GRANDE 16:54 5:27
105 618 Clark Messman JR NCS DE LA SALLE 16:55 5:27
106 1852 Josh Spieker SR SDS RAMONA 16:55 5:27
107 437 Matt Odum JR N/A CHERRY CREEK 16:55 5:27
108 2235 Chris Tose SR NCS SONOMA VALLEY 16:56 5:27
109 885 Shelby Hernandez Jr. SR SDS HELIX 16:56 5:27
110 406 James Amondsen SR SS CATHEDRAL-LA 16:57 5:28
111 1112 Ben Zaeske FR CCS LOS ALTOS 16:58 5:28
112 945 Michael Godbout JR N/A JESUIT-PORTLAND 16:58 5:28
113 3458 Robert Lawrence BISHOP AMAT 17:00 5:28
114 1315 Jc Ohmstede JR SS MIRA COSTA 17:01 5:29
115 1100 Alex Carr SR CCS LOS ALTOS 17:01 5:29
116 1517 Wesley Gray SO N/A MTN. RIDGE 17:01 5:29
117 1486 Garrett Delong SO SDS MT CARMEL 17:01 5:29
118 306 Ollie Stanchfield JR N/A CAMAS 17:03 5:30
119 136 John Miles JR SS ARROYO GRANDE 17:04 5:30
120 863 Lincoln Treanor SR CCS HALF MOON BAY 17:05 5:30
121 3457 Robbie Santoyo BISHOP AMAT 17:05 5:30
122 1282 Zach Plante JR CCS MENLO-ATHERTON 17:07 5:31
123 615 Amiel Capinpin SR NCS DE LA SALLE 17:07 5:31
124 408 Ian Gomez SR SS CATHEDRAL-LA 17:07 5:31
125 304 Zach Hein JR N/A CAMAS 17:08 5:31
126 2233 Christian Martinez JR NCS SONOMA VALLEY 17:09 5:32
127 159 Charles Thimesch SR NCS ATHENIAN 17:09 5:32
128 412 David Velasquez JR SS CATHEDRAL-LA 17:10 5:32
129 2450 Spencer Dodds FR SDS TORREY PINES 17:10 5:32
130 1490 Marcus Montalvo JR SDS MT CARMEL 17:11 5:32
131 300 Taryk Boyd SO N/A CAMAS 17:12 5:32
132 1046 Alec Scheibner SR N/A LEWIS & CLARK 17:14 5:33
133 2453 Santiago Quintana SR SDS TORREY PINES 17:14 5:33
134 1848 Max Edwards SO SDS RAMONA 17:17 5:34
135 1851 Isaiah Spieker SO SDS RAMONA 17:20 5:35
136 889 Cristian Rodriguez SR SDS HELIX 17:22 5:36
137 346 Lucas Matison SO CCS CARLMONT 17:22 5:36
138 1552 Jonah Falk SR N/A NATHAN HALE 17:23 5:36
139 410 Michael Nevarez SO SS CATHEDRAL-LA 17:24 5:36
140 2379 Keane Kelley SO CS STOCKDALE 17:25 5:37
141 1312 Justin MacDonald SR SS MIRA COSTA 17:25 5:37
142 1519 Darryn Rohr SR N/A MTN. RIDGE 17:27 5:37
143 3474 Justin Elitz JR N/A MTN. RIDGE 17:27 5:37
144 942 Jack Thompson SO N/A JACKSON -WA 17:27 5:37
145 1733 Jack Studley SR SDS PATRICK HENRY 17:28 5:38
146 134 Nate Mash SR SS ARROYO GRANDE 17:28 5:38
147 2382 Ivan Robles SR CS STOCKDALE 17:29 5:38
148 1029 Sean McCarthy JR CCS LELAND 17:29 5:38
149 1031 Adam Schulze SO CCS LELAND 17:31 5:39
150 76 Miguel Vasquez SR CCS ANDREW HILL 17:32 5:39
151 1496 Joseph Taylor SO SDS MT CARMEL 17:33 5:39
152 1673 Ian Dandridge JR N/A OLYMPIA-WA 17:33 5:39
153 1619 Sebastian Kwit SO N/A O'CONNOR 17:34 5:40
154 507 Shane McKenzie JR NCS COLLEGE PARK 17:34 5:40
155 2383 Tyus Thompson JR CS STOCKDALE 17:35 5:40
156 177 Marcus Lara SR CS BAKERSFIELD 17:35 5:40
157 436 Connor Mackey JR N/A CHERRY CREEK 17:36 5:40
158 883 Cody Darvalics JR SDS HELIX 17:38 5:41
159 888 Noah Potts JR SDS HELIX 17:40 5:41
160 1677 James McClintock SO N/A OLYMPIA-WA 17:40 5:42
161 1040 Antonio Fuentes JR N/A LEWIS & CLARK 17:41 5:42
162 505 Parker Marson JR NCS COLLEGE PARK 17:44 5:43
163 1028 Joey Johnson FR CCS LELAND 17:44 5:43
164 1107 Konrad Niemiec JR CCS LOS ALTOS 17:45 5:43
165 178 Scott Van Matre JR CS BAKERSFIELD 17:46 5:43
166 506 Drew McDonald JR NCS COLLEGE PARK 17:47 5:44
167 2232 Owen Ljung JR NCS SONOMA VALLEY 17:48 5:44
168 75 Kevin Ngo SR CCS ANDREW HILL 17:50 5:45
169 407 Luis Ayala SR SS CATHEDRAL-LA 17:53 5:46
170 1110 Riley Soward JR CCS LOS ALTOS 17:55 5:46
171 1109 Tim Scott JR CCS LOS ALTOS 17:55 5:46
172 71 Alex Hoffnagle JR CCS ANDREW HILL 17:56 5:47
173 1514 Domonick Duran JR N/A MTN. RIDGE 17:56 5:47
174 3461 Tyler Boesen BISHOP AMAT 17:58 5:47
175 1043 Jacob Hagen JR N/A LEWIS & CLARK 17:59 5:48
176 435 Connor Anderson SO N/A CHERRY CREEK 18:00 5:48
177 1278 Alex Aguiar SR CCS MENLO-ATHERTON 18:00 5:48
178 158 Cameron Taylor SR NCS ATHENIAN 18:00 5:48
179 2381 David Pedroza SO CS STOCKDALE 18:01 5:48
180 347 Matt Rouse SR CCS CARLMONT 18:01 5:48
181 1621 Eddie Weatherman SO N/A O'CONNOR 18:02 5:48
182 887 Andrew Johnson JR SDS HELIX 18:03 5:49
183 862 John Sorfleet JR CCS HALF MOON BAY 18:06 5:50
184 138 Joey Rodgers SO SS ARROYO GRANDE 18:09 5:51
185 504 Mitchell Hoopes SR NCS COLLEGE PARK 18:10 5:51
186 176 Steven Garner SR CS BAKERSFIELD 18:12 5:52
187 3462 Fernando Gonzalez BISHOP AMAT 18:12 5:52
188 3460 Andrew Isho BISHOP AMAT 18:14 5:53
189 3459 Alex Hernandez BISHOP AMAT 18:15 5:53
190 74 Jose Murillo SR CCS ANDREW HILL 18:18 5:54
191 2384 Matt Wells JR CS STOCKDALE 18:18 5:54
192 1030 Zach Nollette JR CCS LELAND 18:22 5:55
193 1618 Gabe Kutter SR N/A O'CONNOR 18:25 5:56
194 884 Gabriel Echaves SR SDS HELIX 18:26 5:56
195 2229 Keegan Ginter JR NCS SONOMA VALLEY 18:26 5:56
196 1732 Nathan Salas JR SDS PATRICK HENRY 18:28 5:57
197 508 David Phair FR NCS COLLEGE PARK 18:29 5:57
198 2214 Tucker Wasuta SR NCS SIR FRANCIS DRAKE 18:30 5:58
199 1284 Eric Snyder JR CCS MENLO-ATHERTON 18:30 5:58
200 859 Chris Jacobson JR CCS HALF MOON BAY 18:32 5:58
201 932 Jake Billmyer SR N/A JACKSON -WA 18:33 5:59
202 1620 Phillip Noel SR N/A O'CONNOR 18:34 5:59
203 1672 Levi Bisonn SO N/A OLYMPIA-WA 18:35 5:59
204 2212 Cole Schwartz JR NCS SIR FRANCIS DRAKE 18:38 6:00
205 2380 Davian Medrano JR CS STOCKDALE 18:39 6:01
206 147 Alexander Ball JR NCS ATHENIAN 18:40 6:01
207 160 Ryan Zlock SR NCS ATHENIAN 18:41 6:01
208 886 Adrian Jimenez SO SDS HELIX 18:43 6:02
209 1616 Cruz Barrios SR N/A O'CONNOR 18:51 6:04
210 857 Dante DiNapoli FR CCS HALF MOON BAY 18:52 6:05
211 509 Paul Ramstad JR NCS COLLEGE PARK 18:53 6:05
212 1283 Adam Scandlyn SO CCS MENLO-ATHERTON 19:02 6:08
213 1617 Colton Flowers FR N/A O'CONNOR 19:05 6:09
214 72 Christopher Huerta SR CCS ANDREW HILL 19:05 6:09
215 2208 Max Edelman SR NCS SIR FRANCIS DRAKE 19:06 6:09
216 2234 Ryland Osborne SR NCS SONOMA VALLEY 19:07 6:10
217 860 Steve Jacobson JR CCS HALF MOON BAY 19:08 6:10
218 1512 Rodolfo Ayala JR N/A MTN. RIDGE 19:15 6:12
219 70 Demetri Hardnett SO CCS ANDREW HILL 19:22 6:14
220 2230 Peter Gray SR NCS SONOMA VALLEY 19:30 6:17
221 1280 Connor Lindquist SR CCS MENLO-ATHERTON 19:35 6:18
222 1516 Domonick Gonzales JR N/A MTN. RIDGE 19:46 6:22
223 73 Chris Lucatero SR CCS ANDREW HILL 20:16 6:32
224 152 Tzofi Klinghoffer JR NCS ATHENIAN 20:41 6:40

-----------------------------------------------------------
BOY'S DIVISION 1 Seeded Team Scores 5K
-----------------------------------------------------------

1. 83 ARCADIA (15:48 78:59 1:04)
===================================
1 1 105 Estevan De La Rosa JR SS 15:06
2 12 114 Mitchell Pratt SR SS 15:43
3 18 115 Phillip Rocha FR SS 15:56
4 21 112 Mahmoud Moussa JR SS 16:04
5 31 117 Thomas Tran JR SS 16:10
6 ( 42) 113 Bryan Ngo JR SS 16:18
7 ( 77) 107 Josue Gonzalez JR SS 16:40

2. 181 NATHAN HALE (16:11 80:53 0:48)
===================================
1 9 1554 Andrew Foerder JR N/A 15:38
2 30 1555 Max Leach JR N/A 16:09
3 44 1558 Stuart Smith SO N/A 16:20
4 45 1553 Abebe Ferede JR N/A 16:20
5 53 1556 Natan Lee-Engel SR N/A 16:26
6 (131) 1552 Jonah Falk SR N/A 17:23

3. 216 DE LA SALLE (16:13 81:04 1:30)
===================================
1 4 616 Blair Hurlock JR NCS 15:23
2 23 621 Luke Williams JR NCS 16:05
3 27 619 Matthew Schumann SO NCS 16:08
4 67 617 John Jankowski SR NCS 16:35
5 95 620 Sean Wankett SO NCS 16:53
6 ( 99) 618 Clark Messman JR NCS 16:55
7 (116) 615 Amiel Capinpin SR NCS 17:07

4. 244 MT CARMEL (16:19 81:32 1:21)
===================================
1 11 1495 Eric Sindel SR SDS 15:40
2 25 1488 Matt McEachren SR SDS 16:06
3 32 1491 Derek Morton JR SDS 16:10
4 66 1494 Jared Senese SR SDS 16:35
5 110 1486 Garrett Delong SO SDS 17:01
6 (123) 1490 Marcus Montalvo JR SDS 17:11
7 (143) 1496 Joseph Taylor SO SDS 17:33

5. 255 BELLARMINE (16:24 81:56 0:40)
===================================
1 19 211 Raymond Meijer SR CCS 15:56
2 47 205 Justin Barry JR CCS 16:23
3 56 207 Charlie Deanda SR CCS 16:28
4 64 215 Matt Seidel JR CCS 16:33
5 69 210 Miles Meijer SO CCS 16:36
6 ( 87) 214 Alex Sasser SO CCS 16:46

6. 256 CHERRY CREEK (16:22 81:48 1:07)
===================================
1 13 434 Alec Brudzinski SR N/A 15:48
2 24 438 Shane Rhodes JR N/A 16:05
3 48 433 Daniel Book SO N/A 16:24
4 70 439 Noah Westfall JR N/A 16:36
5 101 437 Matt Odum JR N/A 16:55
6 (148) 436 Connor Mackey JR N/A 17:36
7 (166) 435 Connor Anderson SO N/A 18:00

7. 286 LEWIS & CLARK (16:20 81:38 2:05)
===================================
1 2 1042 Sumner Goodwin SR N/A 15:09
2 33 1041 Kyler Goins SR N/A 16:11
3 58 1044 Davis Mathieu SR N/A 16:29
4 68 1045 Jackson Peven SR N/A 16:35
5 125 1046 Alec Scheibner SR N/A 17:14
6 (152) 1040 Antonio Fuentes JR N/A 17:41
7 (165) 1043 Jacob Hagen JR N/A 17:59

8. 289 RAMONA (16:24 81:58 1:22)
===================================
1 7 1850 Forrest Riley SR SDS 15:33
2 22 1853 Tristan Stidham SR SDS 16:04
3 63 1854 Cory Thomas SR SDS 16:32
4 97 1849 Wesley Hardin SR SDS 16:54
5 100 1852 Josh Spieker SR SDS 16:55
6 (127) 1848 Max Edwards SO SDS 17:17
7 (128) 1851 Isaiah Spieker SO SDS 17:20

9. 289 JACKSON -WA (16:23 81:51 1:19)
===================================
1 8 940 Aaron Roe SO N/A 15:34
2 17 937 Jadon Olson JR N/A 15:54
3 85 935 Conner Hayes SR N/A 16:45
4 86 941 Clark Sterling SR N/A 16:45
5 93 933 Brandon Brown SR N/A 16:53
6 (136) 942 Jack Thompson SO N/A 17:27
7 (190) 932 Jake Billmyer SR N/A 18:33

10. 290 TORREY PINES (16:23 81:54 1:43)
===================================
1 5 2449 Tal Braude JR SDS 15:27
2 40 2451 Beni Jafek SR SDS 16:17
3 41 2448 Matt Barge SR SDS 16:18
4 82 2452 Nathan Platt SR SDS 16:42
5 122 2450 Spencer Dodds FR SDS 17:10
6 (126) 2453 Santiago Quintana SR SDS 17:14

11. 299 OLYMPIA-WA (16:29 82:22 1:45)
===================================
1 14 1676 Peter Kesting SO N/A 15:48
2 20 1678 Nate Van Haitsma SR N/A 16:01
3 37 1674 Ben Gilvar-Parke SO N/A 16:16
4 84 1675 Wyatt Halverson SR N/A 16:44
5 144 1673 Ian Dandridge JR N/A 17:33
6 (151) 1677 James McClintock SO N/A 17:40
7 (192) 1672 Levi Bisonn SO N/A 18:35

12. 300 CARLMONT (16:29 82:23 0:59)
===================================
1 15 342 Daniel Bereket SR CCS 15:53
2 51 344 Ryan Dimick JR CCS 16:25
3 62 345 Tim Layten SR CCS 16:31
4 81 343 Reese Dickson SR CCS 16:42
5 91 348 James Schulte JR CCS 16:52
6 (130) 346 Lucas Matison SO CCS 17:22
7 (170) 347 Matt Rouse SR CCS 18:01

13. 308 JESUIT-PORTLAND (16:32 82:36 0:17)
===================================
1 50 948 Hunter McGuirk SR N/A 16:25
2 57 946 Alex Joseph SR N/A 16:28
3 60 950 Sam Remington JR N/A 16:30
4 61 947 Brian McDavitt SR N/A 16:31
5 80 949 Matt Piercy SR N/A 16:42
6 ( 88) 951 Josh Sealand SR N/A 16:48
7 (106) 945 Michael Godbout JR N/A 16:58

14. 311 PATRICK HENRY (16:30 82:29 0:56)
===================================
1 16 1730 Jorge Matt-Navarro SR SDS 15:54
2 54 1734 Chris Tammadge SR SDS 16:26
3 72 1725 Eric Cota SR SDS 16:37
4 79 1728 Jonathan Gonzalez SR SDS 16:42
5 90 1729 Tate Graham JR SDS 16:50
6 (137) 1733 Jack Studley SR SDS 17:28
7 (185) 1732 Nathan Salas JR SDS 18:28

15. 342 BELLA VISTA (16:36 82:57 0:36)
===================================
1 38 194 Kyle Roux SR SJS 16:17
2 59 193 Andrew Petersen SR SJS 16:29
3 73 190 Matt Coss JR SJS 16:38
4 78 189 Drew Childs SO SJS 16:40
5 94 192 Tim O'Shea SR SJS 16:53

16. 344 CAMAS (16:36 82:59 0:49)
===================================
1 36 303 Andrew Duffy SR N/A 16:14
2 43 301 Tucker Boyd SR N/A 16:19
3 65 305 Andrew Kaler SR N/A 16:34
4 89 302 Jackson Cutler SO N/A 16:49
5 111 306 Ollie Stanchfield JR N/A 17:03
6 (118) 304 Zach Hein JR N/A 17:08
7 (124) 300 Taryk Boyd SO N/A 17:12

17. 428 CATHEDRAL-LA (16:47 83:51 0:58)
===================================
1 34 411 Matthew Ruiz JR SS 16:12
2 52 409 Elias Munoz JR SS 16:25
3 104 406 James Amondsen SR SS 16:57
4 117 408 Ian Gomez SR SS 17:07
5 121 412 David Velasquez JR SS 17:10
6 (132) 410 Michael Nevarez SO SS 17:24
7 (159) 407 Luis Ayala SR SS 17:53

18. 437 ARROYO GRANDE (16:48 84:00 0:47)
===================================
1 39 133 Trevor Cowan SR SS 16:17
2 92 137 John Nichols JR SS 16:52
3 96 139 Jake Sarver JR SS 16:53
4 98 135 Blake Maule SR SS 16:54
5 112 136 John Miles JR SS 17:04
6 (138) 134 Nate Mash SR SS 17:28
7 (174) 138 Joey Rodgers SO SS 18:09

19. 468 LOS ALTOS (16:54 84:28 1:39)
===================================
1 26 1108 Terence Rabuzzi JR CCS 16:06
2 74 1101 Josh Cohen SR CCS 16:38
3 105 1112 Ben Zaeske FR CCS 16:58
4 108 1100 Alex Carr SR CCS 17:01
5 155 1107 Konrad Niemiec JR CCS 17:45
6 (160) 1110 Riley Soward JR CCS 17:55
7 (161) 1109 Tim Scott JR CCS 17:55

20. 480 LELAND (16:56 84:36 2:05)
===================================
1 10 1027 Richard Ho SR CCS 15:39
2 35 1026 Jacob Calvillo SR CCS 16:13
3 140 1029 Sean McCarthy JR CCS 17:29
4 141 1031 Adam Schulze SO CCS 17:31
5 154 1028 Joey Johnson FR CCS 17:44
6 (181) 1030 Zach Nollette JR CCS 18:22

21. 590 BISHOP AMAT (17:17 86:23 2:04)
===================================
1 29 3456 Christian Hernandez 16:08
2 107 3458 Robert Lawrence 17:00
3 114 3457 Robbie Santoyo 17:05
4 164 3461 Tyler Boesen 17:58
5 176 3462 Fernando Gonzalez 18:12
6 (177) 3460 Andrew Isho 18:14
7 (178) 3459 Alex Hernandez 18:15

22. 590 MTN. RIDGE (17:15 86:15 1:32)
===================================
1 49 1513 Nick Dale JR N/A 16:24
2 109 1517 Wesley Gray SO N/A 17:01
3 134 1519 Darryn Rohr SR N/A 17:27
4 135 3474 Justin Elitz JR N/A 17:27
5 163 1514 Domonick Duran JR N/A 17:56
6 (207) 1512 Rodolfo Ayala JR N/A 19:15
7 (211) 1516 Domonick Gonzales JR N/A 19:46

23. 594 STOCKDALE (17:13 86:02 2:29)
===================================
1 6 2378 Connor Fisher SR CS 15:32
2 133 2379 Keane Kelley SO CS 17:25
3 139 2382 Ivan Robles SR CS 17:29
4 147 2383 Tyus Thompson JR CS 17:35
5 169 2381 David Pedroza SO CS 18:01
6 (180) 2384 Matt Wells JR CS 18:18
7 (194) 2380 Davian Medrano JR CS 18:39

24. 614 ATHENIAN (17:24 86:56 2:13)
===================================
1 55 156 Tanner Shaw JR NCS 16:27
2 76 150 Gabriel Elliott JR NCS 16:40
3 120 159 Charles Thimesch SR NCS 17:09
4 168 158 Cameron Taylor SR NCS 18:00
5 195 147 Alexander Ball JR NCS 18:40
6 (196) 160 Ryan Zlock SR NCS 18:41
7 (213) 152 Tzofi Klinghoffer JR NCS 20:41

25. 615 SIR FRANCIS DRAKE (17:33 87:41 3:47)
===================================
1 3 2210 John Lawson SR NCS 15:19
2 28 2209 Clayton Hutchins SR NCS 16:08
3 187 2214 Tucker Wasuta SR NCS 18:30
4 193 2212 Cole Schwartz JR NCS 18:38
5 204 2208 Max Edelman SR NCS 19:06

26. 703 HELIX (17:32 87:39 1:07)
===================================
1 103 885 Shelby Hernandez Jr. SR SDS 16:56
2 129 889 Cristian Rodriguez SR SDS 17:22
3 149 883 Cody Darvalics JR SDS 17:38
4 150 888 Noah Potts JR SDS 17:40
5 172 887 Andrew Johnson JR SDS 18:03
6 (183) 884 Gabriel Echaves SR SDS 18:26
7 (197) 886 Adrian Jimenez SO SDS 18:43

27. 705 COLLEGE PARK (17:35 87:54 1:31)
===================================
1 75 503 Nathaniel Comar JR NCS 16:39
2 146 507 Shane McKenzie JR NCS 17:34
3 153 505 Parker Marson JR NCS 17:44
4 156 506 Drew McDonald JR NCS 17:47
5 175 504 Mitchell Hoopes SR NCS 18:10
6 (186) 508 David Phair FR NCS 18:29
7 (200) 509 Paul Ramstad JR NCS 18:53

28. 735 O'CONNOR (17:48 88:57 2:12)
===================================
1 46 1622 Ryan Wesson SR N/A 16:22
2 145 1619 Sebastian Kwit SO N/A 17:34
3 171 1621 Eddie Weatherman SO N/A 18:02
4 182 1618 Gabe Kutter SR N/A 18:25
5 191 1620 Phillip Noel SR N/A 18:34
6 (198) 1616 Cruz Barrios SR N/A 18:51
7 (202) 1617 Colton Flowers FR N/A 19:05

29. 742 MENLO-ATHERTON (17:51 89:15 2:26)
===================================
1 71 1281 John Lovegren SR CCS 16:36
2 115 1282 Zach Plante JR CCS 17:07
3 167 1278 Alex Aguiar SR CCS 18:00
4 188 1284 Eric Snyder JR CCS 18:30
5 201 1283 Adam Scandlyn SO CCS 19:02
6 (210) 1280 Connor Lindquist SR CCS 19:35

30. 757 HALF MOON BAY (17:52 89:19 2:08)
===================================
1 83 861 Logan Marshall JR CCS 16:44
2 113 863 Lincoln Treanor SR CCS 17:05
3 173 862 John Sorfleet JR CCS 18:06
4 189 859 Chris Jacobson JR CCS 18:32
5 199 857 Dante DiNapoli FR CCS 18:52
6 (206) 860 Steve Jacobson JR CCS 19:08

31. 767 SONOMA VALLEY (17:54 89:26 2:11)
===================================
1 102 2235 Chris Tose SR NCS 16:56
2 119 2233 Christian Martinez JR NCS 17:09
3 157 2232 Owen Ljung JR NCS 17:48
4 184 2229 Keegan Ginter JR NCS 18:26
5 205 2234 Ryland Osborne SR NCS 19:07
6 (209) 2230 Peter Gray SR NCS 19:30

32. 844 ANDREW HILL (18:09 90:41 1:33)
===================================
1 142 76 Miguel Vasquez SR CCS 17:32
2 158 75 Kevin Ngo SR CCS 17:50
3 162 71 Alex Hoffnagle JR CCS 17:56
4 179 74 Jose Murillo SR CCS 18:18
5 203 72 Christopher Huerta SR CCS 19:05
6 (208) 70 Demetri Hardnett SO CCS 19:22
7 (212) 73 Chris Lucatero SR CCS 20:16

 

Stanford XC 12

STANFORD INV. Girls 5K Seeded Teams

Place No. Name Yr Sec High School Time Pace
1 815 Amy-Eloise Neale SR N/A GLACIER PEAK 16:52 5:26
2 307 Alexa Efraimson SO N/A CAMAS 17:04 5:30
3 441 Jordyn Colter SO N/A CHERRY CREEK 17:05 5:30
4 295 Julia Maxwell JR NCS BRANSON 17:25 5:37
5 1580 Elise Cranny JR N/A NIWOT 17:36 5:40
6 808 Katie Bianchini SR N/A GLACIER PEAK 17:51 5:45
7 613 Fiona O'Keeffe FR SJS DAVIS SENIOR 17:56 5:47
8 418 Sydney Bodger JR N/A CENTENNIAL 17:59 5:48
9 3447 Vanessa Estrada HOLLISTER 18:05 5:50
10 1867 Danielle Voyles JR SDS RANCHO BERNARDO 18:22 5:55
11 416 Katie Gorczyca JR N/A CENTENNIAL 18:28 5:57
12 293 Anna Harleen JR NCS BRANSON 18:36 6:00
13 312 Alissa Pudlitske SO N/A CAMAS 18:36 6:00
14 445 Carrie Plank FR N/A CHERRY CREEK 18:37 6:00
15 1868 Lauren Voyles JR SDS RANCHO BERNARDO 18:37 6:00
16 2319 Peyton Bilo SO SJS ST. FRANCIS-SAC 18:40 6:01
17 1326 Abby Hong JR SS MIRA COSTA 18:44 6:02
18 614 Laney Teaford SR SJS DAVIS SENIOR 18:45 6:02
19 2322 Lauren LaRocco JR SJS ST. FRANCIS-SAC 18:45 6:02
20 230 Daryl Phill SR N/A BELLARMINE-WA 18:46 6:03
21 759 Jessica Cushing-murray JR SS FOOTHILL SA 18:47 6:03
22 2325 Madison Rawson JR SJS ST. FRANCIS-SAC 18:51 6:04
23 611 Maggie McManis SO SJS DAVIS SENIOR 18:55 6:06
24 198 Kendall Derry FR SJS BELLA VISTA 18:58 6:07
25 1509 Sabrina Seay SR SDS MT CARMEL 19:00 6:07
26 446 Katie Plomondon FR N/A CHERRY CREEK 19:00 6:07
27 2457 Jacqueline Garner SO SDS TORREY PINES 19:02 6:08
28 2459 Kelsey O'Connell SR SDS TORREY PINES 19:02 6:08
29 953 Elle Kallgren SO N/A JESUIT-PORTLAND 19:04 6:08
30 1739 Hannah Kay SR SDS PATRICK HENRY 19:04 6:08
31 3463 Emily Hubert BISHOP AMAT 19:06 6:09
32 145 Jocelyn Reynolds SO SS ARROYO GRANDE 19:06 6:09
33 313 Maddie Woodson FR N/A CAMAS 19:07 6:09
34 2455 Brittany Black FR SDS TORREY PINES 19:08 6:10
35 2326 Kendall Hacker JR CCS ST. IGNATIUS 19:09 6:10
36 2324 Miranda Myers SO SJS ST. FRANCIS-SAC 19:10 6:10
37 952 Dylan Hite SO N/A JESUIT-PORTLAND 19:11 6:11
38 757 Jacquie Adams SR SS FOOTHILL SA 19:12 6:11
39 1325 Lauren Hagedorn SR SS MIRA COSTA 19:13 6:12
40 695 Faith Makau SR SJS ENOCHS 19:14 6:12
41 1626 Kaylee Franks SR N/A O'CONNOR 19:16 6:13
42 1627 Kyra Lopez SO N/A O'CONNOR 19:20 6:14
43 1738 Carly Josephson FR SDS PATRICK HENRY 19:21 6:14
44 956 Megan Mullaney SR N/A JESUIT-PORTLAND 19:21 6:14
45 610 Giulia McIsaac SO SJS DAVIS SENIOR 19:23 6:15
46 768 Cori Stemper SR SS FOOTHILL SA 19:26 6:16
47 955 Taylor Moscoe JR N/A JESUIT-PORTLAND 19:26 6:16
48 957 Lindsay Sheaffer SR N/A JESUIT-PORTLAND 19:29 6:17
49 3454 Nicole McCullough JESUIT-PORTLAND 19:32 6:18
50 388 Ashley Moffett SR NCS CASA GRANDE 19:32 6:18
51 2443 Kamryn Hart FR N/A THUNDER RIDGE 19:33 6:18
52 1864 Bryanna Fuller SO SDS RANCHO BERNARDO 19:34 6:18
53 2320 Eleanor Ferguson SR SJS ST. FRANCIS-SAC 19:35 6:19
54 226 Tara Hale FR N/A BELLARMINE-WA 19:36 6:19
55 2447 Emily Waters SO N/A THUNDER RIDGE 19:36 6:19
56 440 Sami Bremner JR N/A CHERRY CREEK 19:37 6:19
57 224 Hannah Derny JR N/A BELLARMINE-WA 19:37 6:19
58 2446 Lauren Shubin SO N/A THUNDER RIDGE 19:38 6:20
59 809 Megan Davis JR N/A GLACIER PEAK 19:39 6:20
60 1866 Katie Sammer JR SDS RANCHO BERNARDO 19:42 6:21
61 200 Sara Lack SR SJS BELLA VISTA 19:43 6:21
62 1862 Nia Akins FR SDS RANCHO BERNARDO 19:43 6:21
63 2456 Sarah Jo DeVore SR SDS TORREY PINES 19:43 6:21
64 1521 Amber Christian JR N/A MTN. RIDGE 19:44 6:21
65 608 Laura Daggett SR SJS DAVIS SENIOR 19:44 6:21
66 442 Emily Cutter SO N/A CHERRY CREEK 19:45 6:22
67 311 Cami Parsons SR N/A CAMAS 19:49 6:23
68 1510 Uma Vainganker SO SDS MT CARMEL 19:49 6:23
69 1500 Elena Garcia SO SDS MT CARMEL 19:49 6:23
70 1322 Natasha Bruinstein SO SS MIRA COSTA 19:50 6:24
71 2461 Taylor Seamans SO SDS TORREY PINES 19:51 6:24
72 140 Angela Gemignani FR SS ARROYO GRANDE 19:51 6:24
73 3448 Maura Forbush HOLLISTER 19:52 6:24
74 612 Sophie Meads JR SJS DAVIS SENIOR 19:53 6:24
75 310 Megan Napier SR N/A CAMAS 19:54 6:25
76 2442 Sierra Dinges JR N/A THUNDER RIDGE 19:55 6:25
77 146 Leah Rife Dupuy SR SS ARROYO GRANDE 19:55 6:25
78 516 Kendall Stuscavage SR NCS COLLEGE PARK 19:56 6:25
79 1330 Emma Lautanen SO SS MIRA COSTA 19:57 6:26
80 197 Kaitlin Derry FR SJS BELLA VISTA 19:57 6:26
81 769 Hannah Stemper SO SS FOOTHILL SA 19:57 6:26
82 234 Jordan Thurston JR N/A BELLARMINE-WA 19:58 6:26
83 763 Alison Mattias JR SS FOOTHILL SA 19:58 6:26
84 816 Samantha Northrop JR N/A GLACIER PEAK 19:58 6:26
85 954 Zani Moore SO N/A JESUIT-PORTLAND 19:58 6:26
86 2445 Claire Noser SR N/A THUNDER RIDGE 20:00 6:26
87 1865 Tina Girolamo SR SDS RANCHO BERNARDO 20:00 6:27
88 2321 Kim Lackner SR SJS ST. FRANCIS-SAC 20:02 6:27
89 1329 Kellie Jeong JR SS MIRA COSTA 20:02 6:27
90 1520 Christiana Benites JR N/A MTN. RIDGE 20:03 6:27
91 233 Laura Staeheli SO N/A BELLARMINE-WA 20:03 6:28
92 199 Ashley Feldkamp SR SJS BELLA VISTA 20:12 6:30
93 894 Elaine Ribeiro SR SDS HELIX 20:13 6:31
94 235 Zoe Willis SR N/A BELLARMINE-WA 20:13 6:31
95 760 Mikaela Garduno JR SS FOOTHILL SA 20:13 6:31
96 1741 Sylvia Longworth SR SDS PATRICK HENRY 20:13 6:31
97 3449 Amy Quinones HOLLISTER 20:16 6:32
98 770 Audrey Wilcox SR SS FOOTHILL SA 20:17 6:32
99 1847 Elli Brady SR N/A PUNAHOU 20:19 6:33
100 2323 Macee Moreno JR SJS ST. FRANCIS-SAC 20:23 6:34
101 292 Sophie Breck JR NCS BRANSON 20:23 6:34
102 417 Shelby Gibbons SO N/A CENTENNIAL 20:23 6:34
103 1740 Mackenna Kull JR SDS PATRICK HENRY 20:25 6:35
104 512 Victoria Miguel SR NCS COLLEGE PARK 20:26 6:35
105 1333 Yvette Sandoval SR SS MIRA COSTA 20:27 6:35
106 390 Saskia vanOmmeren-Egbert FR NCS CASA GRANDE 20:28 6:35
107 2441 Morgan Aurich FR N/A THUNDER RIDGE 20:28 6:36
108 1327 Lauren Inouye SR SS MIRA COSTA 20:29 6:36
109 1863 Jensen Bogan SR SDS RANCHO BERNARDO 20:31 6:37
110 443 Lillian Markusch FR N/A CHERRY CREEK 20:32 6:37
111 1506 Mae Lee SO SDS MT CARMEL 20:33 6:37
112 227 Hayley Hustead JR N/A BELLARMINE-WA 20:34 6:37
113 510 Emma Arlen JR NCS COLLEGE PARK 20:37 6:39
114 811 Mikayla Ingram JR N/A GLACIER PEAK 20:38 6:39
115 202 Jessica Terry SR SJS BELLA VISTA 20:39 6:39
116 864 Chandra Anderson SR CCS HALF MOON BAY 20:41 6:40
117 1502 Erin Green SR SDS MT CARMEL 20:42 6:40
118 1498 Sarah Chidgey SO SDS MT CARMEL 20:43 6:40
119 297 Allie Williams JR NCS BRANSON 20:43 6:41
120 1737 Camille Jorgensen SR SDS PATRICK HENRY 20:45 6:41
121 511 Parisa Broomand SR NCS COLLEGE PARK 20:46 6:42
122 1526 Cari Steen JR N/A MTN. RIDGE 20:49 6:42
123 2444 Niki Hemminger SR N/A THUNDER RIDGE 20:54 6:44
124 444 Katie Michel SR N/A CHERRY CREEK 20:55 6:44
125 309 Alexa Jones FR N/A CAMAS 20:57 6:45
126 3464 Vivien Arredondo BISHOP AMAT 21:00 6:46
127 386 Andrea Gonzalez SO NCS CASA GRANDE 21:03 6:47
128 515 Selina Saliba SO NCS COLLEGE PARK 21:05 6:48
129 810 Katherine Dittmann SO N/A GLACIER PEAK 21:10 6:49
130 201 Jocelyn Schmidt SR SJS BELLA VISTA 21:12 6:50
131 3450 Gabriella Alvarez HOLLISTER 21:12 6:50
132 3466 Pamela Tenorio BISHOP AMAT 21:14 6:50
133 1499 Nika Cokas SO SDS MT CARMEL 21:19 6:52
134 893 Sylvia Ralston JR SDS HELIX 21:20 6:52
135 389 Ileana Moon FR NCS CASA GRANDE 21:24 6:54
136 866 Kylie Freeburg JR CCS HALF MOON BAY 21:24 6:54
137 2246 Kaila Gibson SO CCS SOQUEL 21:24 6:54
138 1454 Leila Nacouzi SR NCS MONTGOMERY 21:30 6:56
139 1628 Brianna Parsons SO N/A O'CONNOR 21:32 6:56
140 609 Danielle Gantar JR SJS DAVIS SENIOR 21:33 6:56
141 3467 Iesha Magallanes BISHOP AMAT 21:33 6:57
142 1522 Lindsay Fischer SR N/A MTN. RIDGE 21:39 6:58
143 141 Kylie Herlihy SR SS ARROYO GRANDE 21:40 6:59
144 3468 Savannah Fimbres BISHOP AMAT 21:47 7:01
145 291 Lindsay Allison JR NCS BRANSON 21:51 7:02
146 890 Sammi Bojorquez SR SDS HELIX 21:55 7:04
147 2458 Macenzie McGuire SO SDS TORREY PINES 21:59 7:05
148 1747 Alex Shade SR SDS PATRICK HENRY 22:00 7:05
149 294 Anisa Lester JR NCS BRANSON 22:00 7:05
150 812 Haley Longstreth SO N/A GLACIER PEAK 22:01 7:05
151 1523 Karen Hanson SR N/A MTN. RIDGE 22:01 7:06
152 1629 Savannah Toups SO N/A O'CONNOR 22:03 7:06
153 513 Taryn Niederberger SO NCS COLLEGE PARK 22:05 7:07
154 2460 Marissa Platt SO SDS TORREY PINES 22:10 7:08
155 867 Jasmine Shaff JR CCS HALF MOON BAY 22:12 7:09
156 143 Hannah Minardi JR SS ARROYO GRANDE 22:14 7:10
157 1624 Stephanie Britting SO N/A O'CONNOR 22:14 7:10
158 387 Chloe Hall SR NCS CASA GRANDE 22:14 7:10
159 1748 Natalie Teaze JR SDS PATRICK HENRY 22:15 7:10
160 1625 Lindsay Dusard SR N/A O'CONNOR 22:17 7:11
161 892 Annette Jimenez FR SDS HELIX 22:20 7:12
162 3452 Megan Pape HOLLISTER 22:21 7:12
163 385 Hailey Falk SO NCS CASA GRANDE 22:22 7:12
164 868 Natalie Strohm JR CCS HALF MOON BAY 22:24 7:13
165 2247 Justine Linneman SO CCS SOQUEL 22:25 7:13
166 413 Gabrielle Altmannsberger SO N/A CENTENNIAL 22:27 7:14
167 891 Dakota Carrasco SR SDS HELIX 22:29 7:14
168 3453 Bernadette Forbush HOLLISTER 22:30 7:15
169 514 Mariana Perez SO NCS COLLEGE PARK 22:30 7:15
170 308 Sara Garner SR N/A CAMAS 22:32 7:15
171 1527 Ellie Wiemeyer SR N/A MTN. RIDGE 22:47 7:20
172 1524 Hannah Leber JR N/A MTN. RIDGE 22:49 7:21
173 415 Shelby Gibbons SO N/A CENTENNIAL 22:49 7:21
174 869 Ashley Utz SO CCS HALF MOON BAY 22:58 7:24
175 865 Helen Fisher FR CCS HALF MOON BAY 23:09 7:27
176 1623 Mandy Bonsignore SR N/A O'CONNOR 23:22 7:32
177 3451 Anjelica Collins HOLLISTER 23:23 7:32
178 296 Angela Seeger FR NCS BRANSON 23:39 7:37
179 419 Shylah Rosa FR N/A CENTENNIAL 23:45 7:39
180 384 Makayla Chavez SO NCS CASA GRANDE 23:47 7:40
181 144 Christine Moreno SR SS ARROYO GRANDE 23:47 7:40
182 414 Shylah Rosa FR N/A CENTENNIAL 23:47 7:40
183 2248 Jacenda Rangel JR CCS SOQUEL 25:14 8:08
184 895 Simone Selder JR SDS HELIX 25:41 8:16
185 870 Paige Williamson SR CCS HALF MOON BAY 25:50 8:19
186 2244 Mary Christensen JR CCS SOQUEL 26:33 8:33

-----------------------------------------------------------
GIRL'S DIVISION 1 Seeded Team Scores 5K
-----------------------------------------------------------

1. 138 ST. FRANCIS-SAC (19:01 95:01 0:55)
===================================
1 15 2319 Peyton Bilo SO SJS 18:40
2 18 2322 Lauren LaRocco JR SJS 18:45
3 21 2325 Madison Rawson JR SJS 18:51
4 34 2324 Miranda Myers SO SJS 19:10
5 50 2320 Eleanor Ferguson SR SJS 19:35
6 ( 85) 2321 Kim Lackner SR SJS 20:02
7 ( 96) 2323 Macee Moreno JR SJS 20:23

2. 149 DAVIS SENIOR (18:57 94:43 1:48)
===================================
1 6 613 Fiona O'Keeffe FR SJS 17:56
2 17 614 Laney Teaford SR SJS 18:45
3 22 611 Maggie McManis SO SJS 18:55
4 42 610 Giulia McIsaac SO SJS 19:23
5 62 608 Laura Daggett SR SJS 19:44
6 ( 71) 612 Sophie Meads JR SJS 19:53
7 (134) 609 Danielle Gantar JR SJS 21:33

3. 157 CHERRY CREEK (18:49 94:04 2:40)
===================================
1 3 441 Jordyn Colter SO N/A 17:05
2 13 445 Carrie Plank FR N/A 18:37
3 25 446 Katie Plomondon FR N/A 19:00
4 53 440 Sami Bremner JR N/A 19:37
5 63 442 Emily Cutter SO N/A 19:45
6 (106) 443 Lillian Markusch FR N/A 20:32
7 (120) 444 Katie Michel SR N/A 20:55

4. 182 CAMAS (18:54 94:30 2:50)
===================================
1 2 307 Alexa Efraimson SO N/A 17:04
2 12 312 Alissa Pudlitske SO N/A 18:36
3 32 313 Maddie Woodson FR N/A 19:07
4 64 311 Cami Parsons SR N/A 19:49
5 72 310 Megan Napier SR N/A 19:54
6 (121) 309 Alexa Jones FR N/A 20:57
7 (163) 308 Sara Garner SR N/A 22:32

5. 188 RANCHO BERNARDO (19:12 95:58 1:21)
===================================
1 9 1867 Danielle Voyles JR SDS 18:22
2 14 1868 Lauren Voyles JR SDS 18:37
3 49 1864 Bryanna Fuller SO SDS 19:34
4 57 1866 Katie Sammer JR SDS 19:42
5 59 1862 Nia Akins FR SDS 19:43
6 ( 84) 1865 Tina Girolamo SR SDS 20:00
7 (105) 1863 Jensen Bogan SR SDS 20:31

6. 193 JESUIT-PORTLAND (19:19 96:31 0:25)
===================================
1 28 953 Elle Kallgren SO N/A 19:04
2 35 952 Dylan Hite SO N/A 19:11
3 41 956 Megan Mullaney SR N/A 19:21
4 44 955 Taylor Moscoe JR N/A 19:26
5 45 957 Lindsay Sheaffer SR N/A 19:29
6 ( 46) 3454 Nicole McCullough 19:32
7 ( 82) 954 Zani Moore SO N/A 19:58

7. 214 TORREY PINES (19:22 96:46 0:49)
===================================
1 26 2457 Jacqueline Garner SO SDS 19:02
2 27 2459 Kelsey O'Connell SR SDS 19:02
3 33 2455 Brittany Black FR SDS 19:08
4 60 2456 Sarah Jo DeVore SR SDS 19:43
5 68 2461 Taylor Seamans SO SDS 19:51
6 (141) 2458 Macenzie McGuire SO SDS 21:59
7 (148) 2460 Marissa Platt SO SDS 22:10

8. 253 GLACIER PEAK (19:00 94:58 3:46)
===================================
1 1 815 Amy-Eloise Neale SR N/A 16:52
2 5 808 Katie Bianchini SR N/A 17:51
3 56 809 Megan Davis JR N/A 19:39
4 81 816 Samantha Northrop JR N/A 19:58
5 110 811 Mikayla Ingram JR N/A 20:38
6 (125) 810 Katherine Dittmann SO N/A 21:10
7 (144) 812 Haley Longstreth SO N/A 22:01

9. 257 FOOTHILL SA (19:28 97:20 1:11)
===================================
1 20 759 Jessica Cushing-murray JR SS 18:47
2 36 757 Jacquie Adams SR SS 19:12
3 43 768 Cori Stemper SR SS 19:26
4 78 769 Hannah Stemper SO SS 19:57
5 80 763 Alison Mattias JR SS 19:58
6 ( 92) 760 Mikaela Garduno JR SS 20:13
7 ( 95) 770 Audrey Wilcox SR SS 20:17

10. 282 MIRA COSTA (19:34 97:46 1:18)
===================================
1 16 1326 Abby Hong JR SS 18:44
2 37 1325 Lauren Hagedorn SR SS 19:13
3 67 1322 Natasha Bruinstein SO SS 19:50
4 76 1330 Emma Lautanen SO SS 19:57
5 86 1329 Kellie Jeong JR SS 20:02
6 (101) 1333 Yvette Sandoval SR SS 20:27
7 (104) 1327 Lauren Inouye SR SS 20:29

11. 291 BELLARMINE-WA (19:36 98:00 1:17)
===================================
1 19 230 Daryl Phill SR N/A 18:46
2 51 226 Tara Hale FR N/A 19:36
3 54 224 Hannah Derny JR N/A 19:37
4 79 234 Jordan Thurston JR N/A 19:58
5 88 233 Laura Staeheli SO N/A 20:03
6 ( 91) 235 Zoe Willis SR N/A 20:13
7 (108) 227 Hayley Hustead JR N/A 20:34

12. 311 THUNDER RIDGE (19:45 98:42 0:27)
===================================
1 48 2443 Kamryn Hart FR N/A 19:33
2 52 2447 Emily Waters SO N/A 19:36
3 55 2446 Lauren Shubin SO N/A 19:38
4 73 2442 Sierra Dinges JR N/A 19:55
5 83 2445 Claire Noser SR N/A 20:00
6 (103) 2441 Morgan Aurich FR N/A 20:28
7 (119) 2444 Niki Hemminger SR N/A 20:54

13. 358 BELLA VISTA (19:54 99:29 1:41)
===================================
1 23 198 Kendall Derry FR SJS 18:58
2 58 200 Sara Lack SR SJS 19:43
3 77 197 Kaitlin Derry FR SJS 19:57
4 89 199 Ashley Feldkamp SR SJS 20:12
5 111 202 Jessica Terry SR SJS 20:39
6 (126) 201 Jocelyn Schmidt SR SJS 21:12

14. 366 BRANSON (19:48 98:58 4:26)
===================================
1 4 295 Julia Maxwell JR NCS 17:25
2 11 293 Anna Harleen JR NCS 18:36
3 97 292 Sophie Breck JR NCS 20:23
4 115 297 Allie Williams JR NCS 20:43
5 139 291 Lindsay Allison JR NCS 21:51
6 (143) 294 Anisa Lester JR NCS 22:00
7 (171) 296 Angela Seeger FR NCS 23:39

15. 375 MT CARMEL (19:59 99:53 1:42)
===================================
1 24 1509 Sabrina Seay SR SDS 19:00
2 65 1510 Uma Vainganker SO SDS 19:49
3 66 1500 Elena Garcia SO SDS 19:49
4 107 1506 Mae Lee SO SDS 20:33
5 113 1502 Erin Green SR SDS 20:42
6 (114) 1498 Sarah Chidgey SO SDS 20:43
7 (129) 1499 Nika Cokas SO SDS 21:19

16. 377 PATRICK HENRY (19:58 99:48 1:41)
===================================
1 29 1739 Hannah Kay SR SDS 19:04
2 40 1738 Carly Josephson FR SDS 19:21
3 93 1741 Sylvia Longworth SR SDS 20:13
4 99 1740 Mackenna Kull JR SDS 20:25
5 116 1737 Camille Jorgensen SR SDS 20:45
6 (142) 1747 Alex Shade SR SDS 22:00
7 (153) 1748 Natalie Teaze JR SDS 22:15

17. 440 CENTENNIAL (20:26 102:06 4:50)
===================================
1 7 418 Sydney Bodger JR N/A 17:59
2 10 416 Katie Gorczyca JR N/A 18:28
3 98 417 Shelby Gibbons SO N/A 20:23
4 159 413 Gabrielle Altmannsberger SO N/A 22:27
5 166 415 Shelby Gibbons SO N/A 22:49
6 (172) 419 Shylah Rosa FR N/A 23:45
7 (175) 414 Shylah Rosa FR N/A 23:47

18. 455 HOLLISTER (20:22 101:46 4:16)
===================================
1 8 3447 Vanessa Estrada 18:05
2 70 3448 Maura Forbush 19:52
3 94 3449 Amy Quinones 20:16
4 127 3450 Gabriella Alvarez 21:12
5 156 3452 Megan Pape 22:21
6 (161) 3453 Bernadette Forbush 22:30
7 (170) 3451 Anjelica Collins 23:23

19. 461 ARROYO GRANDE (20:34 102:46 3:08)
===================================
1 31 145 Jocelyn Reynolds SO SS 19:06
2 69 140 Angela Gemignani FR SS 19:51
3 74 146 Leah Rife Dupuy SR SS 19:55
4 137 141 Kylie Herlihy SR SS 21:40
5 150 143 Hannah Minardi JR SS 22:14
6 (174) 144 Christine Moreno SR SS 23:47

20. 507 O'CONNOR (20:53 104:25 2:58)
===================================
1 38 1626 Kaylee Franks SR N/A 19:16
2 39 1627 Kyra Lopez SO N/A 19:20
3 133 1628 Brianna Parsons SO N/A 21:32
4 146 1629 Savannah Toups SO N/A 22:03
5 151 1624 Stephanie Britting SO N/A 22:14
6 (154) 1625 Lindsay Dusard SR N/A 22:17
7 (169) 1623 Mandy Bonsignore SR N/A 23:22

21. 525 COLLEGE PARK (20:34 102:50 1:09)
===================================
1 75 516 Kendall Stuscavage SR NCS 19:56
2 100 512 Victoria Miguel SR NCS 20:26
3 109 510 Emma Arlen JR NCS 20:37
4 117 511 Parisa Broomand SR NCS 20:46
5 124 515 Selina Saliba SO NCS 21:05
6 (147) 513 Taryn Niederberger SO NCS 22:05
7 (162) 514 Mariana Perez SO NCS 22:30

22. 547 MTN. RIDGE (20:52 104:16 2:17)
===================================
1 61 1521 Amber Christian JR N/A 19:44
2 87 1520 Christiana Benites JR N/A 20:03
3 118 1526 Cari Steen JR N/A 20:49
4 136 1522 Lindsay Fischer SR N/A 21:39
5 145 1523 Karen Hanson SR N/A 22:01
6 (164) 1527 Ellie Wiemeyer SR N/A 22:47
7 (165) 1524 Hannah Leber JR N/A 22:49

23. 553 BISHOP AMAT (20:56 104:40 2:41)
===================================
1 30 3463 Emily Hubert 19:06
2 122 3464 Vivien Arredondo 21:00
3 128 3466 Pamela Tenorio 21:14
4 135 3467 Iesha Magallanes 21:33
5 138 3468 Savannah Fimbres 21:47

24. 555 CASA GRANDE (20:57 104:41 2:42)
===================================
1 47 388 Ashley Moffett SR NCS 19:32
2 102 390 Saskia vanOmmeren-Egbert FR NCS 20:28
3 123 386 Andrea Gonzalez SO NCS 21:03
4 131 389 Ileana Moon FR NCS 21:24
5 152 387 Chloe Hall SR NCS 22:14
6 (157) 385 Hailey Falk SO NCS 22:22
7 (173) 384 Makayla Chavez SO NCS 23:47

25. 675 HELIX (21:40 108:17 2:16)
===================================
1 90 894 Elaine Ribeiro SR SDS 20:13
2 130 893 Sylvia Ralston JR SDS 21:20
3 140 890 Sammi Bojorquez SR SDS 21:55
4 155 892 Annette Jimenez FR SDS 22:20
5 160 891 Dakota Carrasco SR SDS 22:29
6 (176) 895 Simone Selder JR SDS 25:41

26. 718 HALF MOON BAY (21:56 109:39 2:17)
===================================
1 112 864 Chandra Anderson SR CCS 20:41
2 132 866 Kylie Freeburg JR CCS 21:24
3 149 867 Jasmine Shaff JR CCS 22:12
4 158 868 Natalie Strohm JR CCS 22:24
5 167 869 Ashley Utz SO CCS 22:58
6 (168) 865 Helen Fisher FR CCS 23:09
7 (177) 870 Paige Williamson SR CCS 25:50

 

 

Stanford XC 12

STANFORD INV. Boy's Division 1 5K Individuals

Place No. Name Yr Sec High School Time Pace
1 604 Jack Scranton SR SJS DAVIS SENIOR 15:51 5:06
2 1074 Cooper Gill SR SJS LINCOLN-STOCKTON 15:52 5:07
3 1858 Brendan Gee SR SDS RANCHO BERNARDO 15:59 5:09
4 2664 Justin Clark SR SJS WOODCREEK 16:06 5:11
5 2668 Jonathan Horvath SR SJS WOODCREEK 16:11 5:13
6 2093 Zach Hanze SR NCS SAN RAMON VALLEY 16:11 5:13
7 1630 Dusty Armstrong SR SJS OAK RIDGE 16:22 5:16
8 2096 Carl Wilke SR NCS SAN RAMON VALLEY 16:25 5:17
9 1950 Matthew Beasley SR SS RIVERSIDE POLY 16:28 5:18
10 1390 Noah Heese SR SJS MODESTO 16:30 5:19
11 1859 Alex Grigoriev SR SDS RANCHO BERNARDO 16:31 5:19
12 118 Jason Tsugawa SR SS ARCADIA 16:33 5:20
13 2189 Joey Berriatua SR CCS SERRA 16:33 5:20
14 1570 Garrett Migliozzi JR SJS NEVADA UNION 16:34 5:20
15 1884 Cody Forman SR N/A REED 16:35 5:21
16 1831 Ben Garcia JR SJS PLEASANT GROVE 16:36 5:21
17 606 Sugal Sutter SR SJS DAVIS SENIOR 16:36 5:21
18 108 Happy Happy SR SS ARCADIA 16:38 5:22
19 2597 Justin Carrancho SR CCS WATSONVILLE 16:39 5:22
20 901 Soloman Ousman demeku JR NCS HERITAGE 16:39 5:22
21 902 Noah Pena SR NCS HERITAGE 16:41 5:22
22 2090 Ryan Colaco JR NCS SAN RAMON VALLEY 16:41 5:22
23 602 Paul Mohr SR SJS DAVIS SENIOR 16:41 5:23
24 2094 Jason Intravaia JR NCS SAN RAMON VALLEY 16:42 5:23
25 1075 Maxwell Little JR SJS LINCOLN-STOCKTON 16:43 5:23
26 1077 Juan Paredes SO SJS LINCOLN-STOCKTON 16:46 5:24
27 1078 Ronnie Rosal JR SJS LINCOLN-STOCKTON 16:46 5:24
28 2120 Aaron Gallagher SR CCS SANTA TERESA 16:47 5:24
29 605 Brian Song SO SJS DAVIS SENIOR 16:48 5:25
30 1569 David French SR SJS NEVADA UNION 16:50 5:25
31 601 Jasper Laca JR SJS DAVIS SENIOR 16:50 5:26
32 109 Thurain Hlaing SR SS ARCADIA 16:51 5:26
33 475 Matt Crow JR CS CLOVIS WEST 16:51 5:26
34 2109 Cris Nazarek SR NCS SANTA ROSA 16:52 5:26
35 204 Ricardo Avila SO CCS BELLARMINE 16:54 5:27
36 603 Daniel Rowen JR SJS DAVIS SENIOR 16:55 5:27
37 213 Josh Pleva JR CCS BELLARMINE 16:56 5:27
38 2667 Taylor Guinnip JR SJS WOODCREEK 16:57 5:28
39 111 Jeff Mettler SO SS ARCADIA 16:57 5:28
40 1160 Rohit Sarathy JR CCS LYNBROOK 16:57 5:28
41 1636 Jake Zeltner SR SJS OAK RIDGE 16:58 5:28
42 607 John Testerman SR SJS DAVIS SENIOR 16:59 5:28
43 1632 Marcos Conde SR SJS OAK RIDGE 17:00 5:29
44 1299 Connor Prior SR CCS MILPITAS 17:01 5:29
45 365 Nick Greene SR N/A CARSON-NV 17:02 5:29
46 110 Jacky Loh JR SS ARCADIA 17:03 5:30
47 2665 Adam Clarke SO SJS WOODCREEK 17:04 5:30
48 1955 Brandon Moore SR SS RIVERSIDE POLY 17:05 5:30
49 2092 Tyler Gambill JR NCS SAN RAMON VALLEY 17:05 5:30
50 62 Spencer Yee SR NCS AMERICAN 17:05 5:30
51 2121 Jacob Garrissere SO CCS SANTA TERESA 17:07 5:31
52 212 Tucker Meijer SO CCS BELLARMINE 17:09 5:32
53 1136 Bradley Ewart FR SS LOS OSOS 17:10 5:32
54 2312 J.D. Kieffer SR SS ST. FRANCIS LC 17:11 5:32
55 116 Eric Shen JR SS ARCADIA 17:12 5:33
56 106 Alex Evangelista JR SS ARCADIA 17:13 5:33
57 2095 Jake Pisenti SR NCS SAN RAMON VALLEY 17:14 5:33
58 2107 Aden Holmes JR NCS SANTA ROSA 17:15 5:34
59 1053 Cody Mayer JR N/A LIBERTY 17:16 5:34
60 1662 Kyle Fredrickson JR SS OAKS CHRISTIAN 17:16 5:34
61 1829 Spencer Cudworth JR SJS PLEASANT GROVE 17:16 5:34
62 1156 So Masuoka SR CCS LYNBROOK 17:16 5:34
63 206 Andrew Blankley JR CCS BELLARMINE 17:16 5:34
64 1631 Evan Baxter SR SJS OAK RIDGE 17:17 5:34
65 1953 Tommy Field SR SS RIVERSIDE POLY 17:18 5:34
66 1052 Aaron Lenci SR N/A LIBERTY 17:18 5:34
67 1397 Rohan Choudhury SO CCS MONTA VISTA 17:19 5:35
68 209 Isaac Madrid JR CCS BELLARMINE 17:19 5:35
69 1857 Cole Davis JR SDS RANCHO BERNARDO 17:20 5:35
70 2108 Michael Kennedy SR NCS SANTA ROSA 17:20 5:35
71 1812 Edgar Martinez SR NCS PITTSBURG 17:21 5:35
72 1855 Matthew Beck JR SDS RANCHO BERNARDO 17:21 5:35
73 363 Anthony Caccioppo JR N/A CARSON-NV 17:21 5:36
74 1701 Nate Cook SO CCS PALO ALTO 17:22 5:36
75 1633 Jordan Hordesky SO SJS OAK RIDGE 17:23 5:36
76 1140 Brandon Whittington JR SS LOS OSOS 17:24 5:36
77 1374 Nick Cai SO NCS MISSION SAN JOSE 17:24 5:36
78 2670 Marshall Sears JR SJS WOODCREEK 17:24 5:36
79 1161 Andy Shen SO CCS LYNBROOK 17:25 5:37
80 1393 Marco Ramirez JR SJS MODESTO 17:25 5:37
81 1634 Ryan Prestegard JR SJS OAK RIDGE 17:26 5:37
82 477 Ray Garcia SR CS CLOVIS WEST 17:26 5:37
83 208 Tyler Lazar JR CCS BELLARMINE 17:26 5:37
84 898 Jacob Drees SO NCS HERITAGE 17:27 5:37
85 2602 Abraham Ortiz SR CCS WATSONVILLE 17:27 5:37
86 2666 Sam Devereux SR SJS WOODCREEK 17:27 5:37
87 1956 Spencer Peterson SR SS RIVERSIDE POLY 17:28 5:38
88 2123 Nick Risner JR CCS SANTA TERESA 17:30 5:38
89 1954 Kieran McVeigh SR SS RIVERSIDE POLY 17:31 5:39
90 1072 Chris Carney SR SJS LINCOLN-STOCKTON 17:31 5:39
91 2106 Adan Chavez SO NCS SANTA ROSA 17:33 5:39
92 2669 Luis Romo SO SJS WOODCREEK 17:33 5:39
93 1158 Justin Robison FR CCS LYNBROOK 17:35 5:40
94 2045 Eric Hytonen SO NCS SAN LEANDRO 17:37 5:41
95 58 Alex Kunz SR NCS AMERICAN 17:39 5:41
96 2105 Toby Alongi FR NCS SANTA ROSA 17:40 5:41
97 478 Jacob Gonzalez SO CS CLOVIS WEST 17:40 5:41
98 1394 Brandon Williams JR SJS MODESTO 17:40 5:41
99 1157 Revanth Nagurla SO CCS LYNBROOK 17:40 5:42
100 699 Kalvin Lam FR CCS EVERGREEN VALLEY 17:41 5:42
101 1731 Paul Meredith SR SDS PATRICK HENRY 17:41 5:42
102 476 Ryan Melendez SR CS CLOVIS WEST 17:41 5:42
103 2315 Chris Rodriguez FR SS ST. FRANCIS LC 17:41 5:42
104 1301 Ryan Tan SR CCS MILPITAS 17:43 5:42
105 2317 Max Sinclair JR SS ST. FRANCIS LC 17:45 5:43
106 1660 Jordan Combe SR SS OAKS CHRISTIAN 17:46 5:43
107 1400 Zachary Patti JR CCS MONTA VISTA 17:47 5:44
108 2316 Nick Sanchez JR SS ST. FRANCIS LC 17:47 5:44
109 1702 Ben Hawthorne SR CCS PALO ALTO 17:47 5:44
110 1050 Bobby Hodgson FR N/A LIBERTY 17:48 5:44
111 1401 Ajay Rajamani SR CCS MONTA VISTA 17:48 5:44
112 1833 Andrew Mellick FR SJS PLEASANT GROVE 17:48 5:44
113 1952 Preston Dodson SO SS RIVERSIDE POLY 17:49 5:44
114 2091 Matt DeVries SR NCS SAN RAMON VALLEY 17:49 5:45
115 479 Caleb Rodriguez SO CS CLOVIS WEST 17:50 5:45
116 1388 Donovan Davis SR SJS MODESTO 17:50 5:45
117 1727 Reid Gilbertson JR SDS PATRICK HENRY 17:50 5:45
118 1134 Aaron Cisneros SR SS LOS OSOS 17:51 5:45
119 1293 Ralph Balaoing SO CCS MILPITAS 17:53 5:46
120 367 Daniel Jauregui SO N/A CARSON-NV 17:53 5:46
121 1951 John Burke SO SS RIVERSIDE POLY 17:53 5:46
122 2177 Nickie Pucel SR CCS SEQUOIA 17:54 5:46
123 1705 Ben May SR CCS PALO ALTO 17:55 5:46
124 2193 Grant Schulte JR CCS SERRA 17:55 5:46
125 1659 Shane Bekian SR SS OAKS CHRISTIAN 17:56 5:47
126 1391 Jose Nevarez SR SJS MODESTO 17:56 5:47
127 1723 Nick Atchison SO SDS PATRICK HENRY 17:56 5:47
128 481 Michael Hahn SO CS CLOVIS WEST 17:57 5:47
129 896 Jason Brown SR NCS HERITAGE 17:57 5:47
130 1402 Anand Rao JR CCS MONTA VISTA 17:58 5:47
131 697 Ben Brown SR CCS EVERGREEN VALLEY 17:58 5:47
132 1412 Jacob Auby JR NCS MONTE VISTA 17:59 5:48
133 1571 Kael Newton SR SJS NEVADA UNION 18:00 5:48
134 1704 Sean Keegan JR CCS PALO ALTO 18:00 5:48
135 1135 Robert Duran SR SS LOS OSOS 18:01 5:48
136 2190 Gabe Flynn JR CCS SERRA 18:02 5:48
137 480 Ryan Ruch FR CS CLOVIS WEST 18:03 5:49
138 1545 Jesus Prado SO SJS NAPA 18:03 5:49
139 2124 Sebastian Thiessen JR CCS SANTA TERESA 18:03 5:49
140 900 Max Lim JR NCS HERITAGE 18:04 5:49
141 2601 Saidi Jarquin SR CCS WATSONVILLE 18:04 5:49
142 1138 Chris Greaves JR SS LOS OSOS 18:04 5:49
143 1832 Kyle Kishineff SR SJS PLEASANT GROVE 18:05 5:49
144 1398 Jeffrey Harrison SR CCS MONTA VISTA 18:05 5:49
145 2118 Jeremy Clark SR CCS SANTA TERESA 18:05 5:49
146 777 Ryan McDonald SR NCS FOOTHILLPLEASANTON 18:05 5:50
147 216 Austin Thornburg SR CCS BELLARMINE 18:06 5:50
148 1300 Jeremy Shaw FR CCS MILPITAS 18:06 5:50
149 1415 James Mason SR NCS MONTE VISTA 18:08 5:51
150 1706 Sam Mignot JR CCS PALO ALTO 18:08 5:51
151 1834 Chase Porter SR SJS PLEASANT GROVE 18:08 5:51
152 1856 Derl Clausen JR SDS RANCHO BERNARDO 18:08 5:51
153 1389 Kaleb Hallack JR SJS MODESTO 18:08 5:51
154 700 Austin Lee SO CCS EVERGREEN VALLEY 18:09 5:51
155 1707 Justin Zhang SR CCS PALO ALTO 18:10 5:51
156 1399 John Hsiao JR CCS MONTA VISTA 18:10 5:51
157 772 Owen Coumou SR NCS FOOTHILLPLEASANTON 18:11 5:51
158 2569 Jack Kobylka JR SJS VINTAGE 18:11 5:51
159 1635 Alex Merry SO SJS OAK RIDGE 18:11 5:52
160 1155 Anthony Huang SR CCS LYNBROOK 18:11 5:52
161 60 Miguel Morales FR NCS AMERICAN 18:12 5:52
162 1403 Steven Ting SR CCS MONTA VISTA 18:12 5:52
163 1375 Nick Ha SR NCS MISSION SAN JOSE 18:13 5:52
164 1392 Alek Pedron SR SJS MODESTO 18:14 5:52
165 368 Porforio Jauregui JR N/A CARSON-NV 18:14 5:52
166 1543 Avery Hill SR SJS NAPA 18:15 5:53
167 775 Aditya Jhanwar SO NCS FOOTHILLPLEASANTON 18:15 5:53
168 701 Umesh Tanniru FR CCS EVERGREEN VALLEY 18:15 5:53
169 364 Tylar Chester JR N/A CARSON-NV 18:16 5:53
170 2599 Martin Corona SR CCS WATSONVILLE 18:16 5:53
171 369 Chris Merriner SR N/A CARSON-NV 18:17 5:53
172 2104 Jon Ahnberg SR NCS SANTA ROSA 18:20 5:55
173 2318 Griffin Taylor SO SS ST. FRANCIS LC 18:21 5:55
174 776 Amar Jyothiprakash JR NCS FOOTHILLPLEASANTON 18:21 5:55
175 2314 Jack Lyons SO SS ST. FRANCIS LC 18:22 5:55
176 2110 Justin Thurman SO NCS SANTA ROSA 18:23 5:55
177 899 Nathan Grovhoug SO NCS HERITAGE 18:23 5:56
178 2179 Charlie Utecht SO CCS SEQUOIA 18:28 5:57
179 2192 Alex Gudino SR CCS SERRA 18:29 5:57
180 1413 Patrick Kragen SR NCS MONTE VISTA 18:31 5:58
181 2603 Anthony Ramirez FR CCS WATSONVILLE 18:32 5:58
182 1159 Ryan Sadjadi FR CCS LYNBROOK 18:32 5:58
183 1860 Jason Peccatiello JR SDS RANCHO BERNARDO 18:33 5:59
184 2600 Erick Flores JR CCS WATSONVILLE 18:34 5:59
185 63 Darien Young JR NCS AMERICAN 18:34 5:59
186 2175 Ty Dewes JR CCS SEQUOIA 18:35 5:59
187 1411 Mike Abood SR NCS MONTE VISTA 18:36 6:00
188 702 Brandon Van JR CCS EVERGREEN VALLEY 18:38 6:00
189 1377 Aamir Rasheed JR NCS MISSION SAN JOSE 18:38 6:00
190 1658 Doug Allison SO SS OAKS CHRISTIAN 18:38 6:00
191 1137 David Garcia SR SS LOS OSOS 18:39 6:00
192 1296 Jonathan Donkers JR CCS MILPITAS 18:39 6:01
193 1661 Reilly Fenderson SR SS OAKS CHRISTIAN 18:40 6:01
194 771 Greg Bach SO NCS FOOTHILLPLEASANTON 18:40 6:01
195 2174 Tyler Beth SO CCS SEQUOIA 18:40 6:01
196 57 Ferdinad Abad SR NCS AMERICAN 18:41 6:01
197 2313 Adam Lyons SO SS ST. FRANCIS LC 18:41 6:01
198 1139 Richard Ramirez SO SS LOS OSOS 18:43 6:02
199 774 Peter Henze SR NCS FOOTHILLPLEASANTON 18:43 6:02
200 1724 Brady Clements JR SDS PATRICK HENRY 18:44 6:02
201 703 Rohan Varma SO CCS EVERGREEN VALLEY 18:45 6:03
202 366 Bryen Holloway SO N/A CARSON-NV 18:46 6:03
203 1076 Zach Mckeever SO SJS LINCOLN-STOCKTON 18:47 6:03
204 1379 Richard Wei SR NCS MISSION SAN JOSE 18:47 6:03
205 2188 Andrew Barton SO CCS SERRA 18:49 6:04
206 59 Bryan Morales JR NCS AMERICAN 18:49 6:04
207 2191 Arum Gasparian SO CCS SERRA 18:49 6:04
208 2047 Oliver Stanley SR NCS SAN LEANDRO 18:50 6:04
209 773 Joel French SR NCS FOOTHILLPLEASANTON 18:50 6:04
210 1572 Robert Sekerak SR SJS NEVADA UNION 18:51 6:04
211 1416 Maxwell Phillips FR NCS MONTE VISTA 18:54 6:05
212 61 Vignesh Ramachandran JR NCS AMERICAN 18:54 6:05
213 2049 Marty Villaflor JR NCS SAN LEANDRO 18:55 6:06
214 2180 Moises Vieyra JR CCS SEQUOIA 18:55 6:06
215 1722 Cole Anderson JR SDS PATRICK HENRY 18:56 6:06
216 1414 Taylor Lee JR NCS MONTE VISTA 18:56 6:06
217 1518 Erasmo Lamas SR N/A MTN. RIDGE 18:57 6:06
218 1726 John Fu SO SDS PATRICK HENRY 18:58 6:07
219 1073 Bryan Foronda JR SJS LINCOLN-STOCKTON 18:59 6:07
220 1861 Burak Tufekci FR SDS RANCHO BERNARDO 19:01 6:08
221 1380 Daniel Zhu JR NCS MISSION SAN JOSE 19:02 6:08
222 2122 Damian Hochmuth JR CCS SANTA TERESA 19:04 6:08
223 1830 Marco Diaz SO SJS PLEASANT GROVE 19:09 6:10
224 3471 Simon Fox PALO ALTO 19:10 6:10
225 1566 Roy Asher SO SJS NEVADA UNION 19:12 6:11
226 1664 Daniel White JR SS OAKS CHRISTIAN 19:13 6:11
227 1546 Kennedy Salsman SR SJS NAPA 19:13 6:12
228 698 Ralph Clamente SO CCS EVERGREEN VALLEY 19:19 6:13
229 1544 Justin Hobaugh SR SJS NAPA 19:26 6:16
230 1568 Evan Des Jardins SO SJS NEVADA UNION 19:29 6:16
231 2046 Romello Rucker JR NCS SAN LEANDRO 19:29 6:17
232 1417 Cameron Somers SR NCS MONTE VISTA 19:30 6:17
233 1663 Mateo Gamoez JR SS OAKS CHRISTIAN 19:32 6:18
234 1378 Steven Tai SR NCS MISSION SAN JOSE 19:33 6:18
235 1295 Zach Barnes SO CCS MILPITAS 19:35 6:19
236 1294 Angelo Banzon SR CCS MILPITAS 19:36 6:19
237 2178 Alex Ruhlman SR CCS SEQUOIA 19:40 6:20
238 1542 Kyle Hawk SO SJS NAPA 19:48 6:23
239 1047 Corey Ackerman FR N/A LIBERTY 19:50 6:23
240 2043 Emilio Bonilla JR NCS SAN LEANDRO 20:09 6:29
241 2048 Wilson Tran SO NCS SAN LEANDRO 20:27 6:35
242 2598 Manny Castillo SR CCS WATSONVILLE 20:33 6:37
243 2044 James Cox JR NCS SAN LEANDRO 20:37 6:39
244 2176 Chris Hunter JR CCS SEQUOIA 21:10 6:49

-----------------------------------------------------------
BOY'S DIVISION 1 Team Scores 5K
-----------------------------------------------------------

1. 97 DAVIS SENIOR (16:34 82:46 0:59)
===================================
1 1 604 Jack Scranton SR SJS 15:51
2 16 606 Sugal Sutter SR SJS 16:36
3 22 602 Paul Mohr SR SJS 16:41
4 28 605 Brian Song SO SJS 16:48
5 30 601 Jasper Laca JR SJS 16:50
6 ( 35) 603 Daniel Rowen JR SJS 16:55
7 ( 41) 607 John Testerman SR SJS 16:59

2. 106 SAN RAMON VALLEY (16:37 83:04 0:54)
===================================
1 6 2093 Zach Hanze SR NCS 16:11
2 8 2096 Carl Wilke SR NCS 16:25
3 21 2090 Ryan Colaco JR NCS 16:41
4 23 2094 Jason Intravaia JR NCS 16:42
5 48 2092 Tyler Gambill JR NCS 17:05
6 ( 56) 2095 Jake Pisenti SR NCS 17:14
7 (109) 2091 Matt DeVries SR NCS 17:49

3. 143 ARCADIA (16:49 84:02 0:30)
===================================
1 12 118 Jason Tsugawa SR SS 16:33
2 17 108 Happy Happy SR SS 16:38
3 31 109 Thurain Hlaing SR SS 16:51
4 38 111 Jeff Mettler SO SS 16:57
5 45 110 Jacky Loh JR SS 17:03
6 ( 54) 116 Eric Shen JR SS 17:12
7 ( 55) 106 Alex Evangelista JR SS 17:13

4. 163 LINCOLN-STOCKTON (16:44 83:38 1:39)
===================================
1 2 1074 Cooper Gill SR SJS 15:52
2 24 1075 Maxwell Little JR SJS 16:43
3 25 1077 Juan Paredes SO SJS 16:46
4 26 1078 Ronnie Rosal JR SJS 16:46
5 86 1072 Chris Carney SR SJS 17:31
6 (197) 1076 Zach Mckeever SO SJS 18:47
7 (212) 1073 Bryan Foronda JR SJS 18:59

5. 166 WOODCREEK (16:45 83:42 1:18)
===================================
1 4 2664 Justin Clark SR SJS 16:06
2 5 2668 Jonathan Horvath SR SJS 16:11
3 37 2667 Taylor Guinnip JR SJS 16:57
4 46 2665 Adam Clarke SO SJS 17:04
5 74 2670 Marshall Sears JR SJS 17:24
6 ( 82) 2666 Sam Devereux SR SJS 17:27
7 ( 88) 2669 Luis Romo SO SJS 17:33

6. 222 OAK RIDGE (17:00 85:00 1:01)
===================================
1 7 1630 Dusty Armstrong SR SJS 16:22
2 40 1636 Jake Zeltner SR SJS 16:58
3 42 1632 Marcos Conde SR SJS 17:00
4 62 1631 Evan Baxter SR SJS 17:17
5 71 1633 Jordan Hordesky SO SJS 17:23
6 ( 77) 1634 Ryan Prestegard JR SJS 17:26
7 (153) 1635 Alex Merry SO SJS 18:11

7. 247 BELLARMINE (17:07 85:34 0:25)
===================================
1 34 204 Ricardo Avila SO CCS 16:54
2 36 213 Josh Pleva JR CCS 16:56
3 51 212 Tucker Meijer SO CCS 17:09
4 61 206 Andrew Blankley JR CCS 17:16
5 65 209 Isaac Madrid JR CCS 17:19
6 ( 79) 208 Tyler Lazar JR CCS 17:26
7 (142) 216 Austin Thornburg SR CCS 18:06

8. 287 RIVERSIDE POLY (17:10 85:50 1:03)
===================================
1 9 1950 Matthew Beasley SR SS 16:28
2 47 1955 Brandon Moore SR SS 17:05
3 63 1953 Tommy Field SR SS 17:18
4 83 1956 Spencer Peterson SR SS 17:28
5 85 1954 Kieran McVeigh SR SS 17:31
6 (108) 1952 Preston Dodson SO SS 17:49
7 (116) 1951 John Burke SO SS 17:53

9. 295 RANCHO BERNARDO (17:04 85:19 2:09)
===================================
1 3 1858 Brendan Gee SR SDS 15:59
2 11 1859 Alex Grigoriev SR SDS 16:31
3 66 1857 Cole Davis JR SDS 17:20
4 68 1855 Matthew Beck JR SDS 17:21
5 147 1856 Derl Clausen JR SDS 18:08
6 (177) 1860 Jason Peccatiello JR SDS 18:33
7 (213) 1861 Burak Tufekci FR SDS 19:01

10. 336 SANTA ROSA (17:20 86:40 0:48)
===================================
1 33 2109 Cris Nazarek SR NCS 16:52
2 57 2107 Aden Holmes JR NCS 17:15
3 67 2108 Michael Kennedy SR NCS 17:20
4 87 2106 Adan Chavez SO NCS 17:33
5 92 2105 Toby Alongi FR NCS 17:40
6 (166) 2104 Jon Ahnberg SR NCS 18:20
7 (170) 2110 Justin Thurman SO NCS 18:23

11. 358 LYNBROOK (17:23 86:53 0:43)
===================================
1 39 1160 Rohit Sarathy JR CCS 16:57
2 60 1156 So Masuoka SR CCS 17:16
3 75 1161 Andy Shen SO CCS 17:25
4 89 1158 Justin Robison FR CCS 17:35
5 95 1157 Revanth Nagurla SO CCS 17:40
6 (154) 1155 Anthony Huang SR CCS 18:11
7 (176) 1159 Ryan Sadjadi FR CCS 18:32

12. 378 HERITAGE (17:22 86:48 1:25)
===================================
1 19 901 Soloman Ousman demeku JR NCS 16:39
2 20 902 Noah Pena SR NCS 16:41
3 80 898 Jacob Drees SO NCS 17:27
4 124 896 Jason Brown SR NCS 17:57
5 135 900 Max Lim JR NCS 18:04
6 (171) 899 Nathan Grovhoug SO NCS 18:23

13. 411 CLOVIS WEST (17:30 87:28 0:59)
===================================
1 32 475 Matt Crow JR CS 16:51
2 78 477 Ray Garcia SR CS 17:26
3 93 478 Jacob Gonzalez SO CS 17:40
4 98 476 Ryan Melendez SR CS 17:41
5 110 479 Caleb Rodriguez SO CS 17:50
6 (123) 481 Michael Hahn SO CS 17:57
7 (132) 480 Ryan Ruch FR CS 18:03

14. 412 MODESTO (17:29 87:21 1:26)
===================================
1 10 1390 Noah Heese SR SJS 16:30
2 76 1393 Marco Ramirez JR SJS 17:25
3 94 1394 Brandon Williams JR SJS 17:40
4 111 1388 Donovan Davis SR SJS 17:50
5 121 1391 Jose Nevarez SR SJS 17:56
6 (148) 1389 Kaleb Hallack JR SJS 18:08
7 (158) 1392 Alek Pedron SR SJS 18:14

15. 435 SANTA TERESA (17:31 87:32 1:18)
===================================
1 27 2120 Aaron Gallagher SR CCS 16:47
2 50 2121 Jacob Garrissere SO CCS 17:07
3 84 2123 Nick Risner JR CCS 17:30
4 134 2124 Sebastian Thiessen JR CCS 18:03
5 140 2118 Jeremy Clark SR CCS 18:05
6 (215) 2122 Damian Hochmuth JR CCS 19:04

16. 465 PLEASANT GROVE (17:35 87:53 1:32)
===================================
1 15 1831 Ben Garcia JR SJS 16:36
2 59 1829 Spencer Cudworth JR SJS 17:16
3 107 1833 Andrew Mellick FR SJS 17:48
4 138 1832 Kyle Kishineff SR SJS 18:05
5 146 1834 Chase Porter SR SJS 18:08
6 (216) 1830 Marco Diaz SO SJS 19:09

17. 504 LOS OSOS (17:42 88:30 0:54)
===================================
1 52 1136 Bradley Ewart FR SS 17:10
2 72 1140 Brandon Whittington JR SS 17:24
3 113 1134 Aaron Cisneros SR SS 17:51
4 130 1135 Robert Duran SR SS 18:01
5 137 1138 Chris Greaves JR SS 18:04
6 (185) 1137 David Garcia SR SS 18:39
7 (192) 1139 Richard Ramirez SO SS 18:43

18. 524 ST. FRANCIS LC (17:45 88:45 1:10)
===================================
1 53 2312 J.D. Kieffer SR SS 17:11
2 99 2315 Chris Rodriguez FR SS 17:41
3 101 2317 Max Sinclair JR SS 17:45
4 104 2316 Nick Sanchez JR SS 17:47
5 167 2318 Griffin Taylor SO SS 18:21
6 (169) 2314 Jack Lyons SO SS 18:22
7 (191) 2313 Adam Lyons SO SS 18:41

19. 537 MONTA VISTA (17:48 88:57 0:46)
===================================
1 64 1397 Rohan Choudhury SO CCS 17:19
2 103 1400 Zachary Patti JR CCS 17:47
3 106 1401 Ajay Rajamani SR CCS 17:48
4 125 1402 Anand Rao JR CCS 17:58
5 139 1398 Jeffrey Harrison SR CCS 18:05
6 (151) 1399 John Hsiao JR CCS 18:10
7 (156) 1403 Steven Ting SR CCS 18:12

20. 550 CARSON-NV (17:46 88:46 1:14)
===================================
1 44 365 Nick Greene SR N/A 17:02
2 69 363 Anthony Caccioppo JR N/A 17:21
3 115 367 Daniel Jauregui SO N/A 17:53
4 159 368 Porforio Jauregui JR N/A 18:14
5 163 364 Tylar Chester JR N/A 18:16
6 (165) 369 Chris Merriner SR N/A 18:17
7 (196) 366 Bryen Holloway SO N/A 18:46

21. 567 PALO ALTO (17:51 89:12 0:46)
===================================
1 70 1701 Nate Cook SO CCS 17:22
2 105 1702 Ben Hawthorne SR CCS 17:47
3 118 1705 Ben May SR CCS 17:55
4 129 1704 Sean Keegan JR CCS 18:00
5 145 1706 Sam Mignot JR CCS 18:08
6 (150) 1707 Justin Zhang SR CCS 18:10
7 (217) 3471 Simon Fox 19:10

22. 574 WATSONVILLE (17:48 88:58 1:53)
===================================
1 18 2597 Justin Carrancho SR CCS 16:39
2 81 2602 Abraham Ortiz SR CCS 17:27
3 136 2601 Saidi Jarquin SR CCS 18:04
4 164 2599 Martin Corona SR CCS 18:16
5 175 2603 Anthony Ramirez FR CCS 18:32
6 (178) 2600 Erick Flores JR CCS 18:34
7 (234) 2598 Manny Castillo SR CCS 20:33

23. 586 MILPITAS (17:53 89:22 1:38)
===================================
1 43 1299 Connor Prior SR CCS 17:01
2 100 1301 Ryan Tan SR CCS 17:43
3 114 1293 Ralph Balaoing SO CCS 17:53
4 143 1300 Jeremy Shaw FR CCS 18:06
5 186 1296 Jonathan Donkers JR CCS 18:39
6 (228) 1295 Zach Barnes SO CCS 19:35
7 (229) 1294 Angelo Banzon SR CCS 19:36

24. 593 NEVADA UNION (17:54 89:27 2:38)
===================================
1 14 1570 Garrett Migliozzi JR SJS 16:34
2 29 1569 David French SR SJS 16:50
3 128 1571 Kael Newton SR SJS 18:00
4 204 1572 Robert Sekerak SR SJS 18:51
5 218 1566 Roy Asher SO SJS 19:12
6 (223) 1568 Evan Des Jardins SO SJS 19:29

25. 635 SERRA (17:58 89:48 2:16)
===================================
1 13 2189 Joey Berriatua SR CCS 16:33
2 119 2193 Grant Schulte JR CCS 17:55
3 131 2190 Gabe Flynn JR CCS 18:02
4 173 2192 Alex Gudino SR CCS 18:29
5 199 2188 Andrew Barton SO CCS 18:49
6 (201) 2191 Arum Gasparian SO CCS 18:49

26. 651 OAKS CHRISTIAN (18:04 90:16 1:24)
===================================
1 58 1662 Kyle Fredrickson JR SS 17:16
2 102 1660 Jordan Combe SR SS 17:46
3 120 1659 Shane Bekian SR SS 17:56
4 184 1658 Doug Allison SO SS 18:38
5 187 1661 Reilly Fenderson SR SS 18:40
6 (219) 1664 Daniel White JR SS 19:13
7 (226) 1663 Mateo Gamoez JR SS 19:32

27. 664 AMERICAN (18:03 90:11 1:36)
===================================
1 49 62 Spencer Yee SR NCS 17:05
2 91 58 Alex Kunz SR NCS 17:39
3 155 60 Miguel Morales FR NCS 18:12
4 179 63 Darien Young JR NCS 18:34
5 190 57 Ferdinad Abad SR NCS 18:41
6 (200) 59 Bryan Morales JR NCS 18:49
7 (206) 61 Vignesh Ramachandran JR NCS 18:54

28. 715 EVERGREEN VALLEY (18:09 90:41 0:57)
===================================
1 96 699 Kalvin Lam FR CCS 17:41
2 126 697 Ben Brown SR CCS 17:58
3 149 700 Austin Lee SO CCS 18:09
4 162 701 Umesh Tanniru FR CCS 18:15
5 182 702 Brandon Van JR CCS 18:38
6 (195) 703 Rohan Varma SO CCS 18:45
7 (221) 698 Ralph Clamente SO CCS 19:19

29. 734 PATRICK HENRY (18:14 91:07 1:15)
===================================
1 97 1731 Paul Meredith SR SDS 17:41
2 112 1727 Reid Gilbertson JR SDS 17:50
3 122 1723 Nick Atchison SO SDS 17:56
4 194 1724 Brady Clements JR SDS 18:44
5 209 1722 Cole Anderson JR SDS 18:56
6 (211) 1726 John Fu SO SDS 18:58

30. 810 FOOTHILLPLEASANTON (18:19 91:32 0:35)
===================================
1 141 777 Ryan McDonald SR NCS 18:05
2 152 772 Owen Coumou SR NCS 18:11
3 161 775 Aditya Jhanwar SO NCS 18:15
4 168 776 Amar Jyothiprakash JR NCS 18:21
5 188 771 Greg Bach SO NCS 18:40
6 (193) 774 Peter Henze SR NCS 18:43
7 (203) 773 Joel French SR NCS 18:50

31. 825 MISSION SAN JOSE (18:25 92:04 1:38)
===================================
1 73 1374 Nick Cai SO NCS 17:24
2 157 1375 Nick Ha SR NCS 18:13
3 183 1377 Aamir Rasheed JR NCS 18:38
4 198 1379 Richard Wei SR NCS 18:47
5 214 1380 Daniel Zhu JR NCS 19:02
6 (227) 1378 Steven Tai SR NCS 19:33

32. 831 MONTE VISTA (18:26 92:08 0:55)
===================================
1 127 1412 Jacob Auby JR NCS 17:59
2 144 1415 James Mason SR NCS 18:08
3 174 1413 Patrick Kragen SR NCS 18:31
4 181 1411 Mike Abood SR NCS 18:36
5 205 1416 Maxwell Phillips FR NCS 18:54
6 (210) 1414 Taylor Lee JR NCS 18:56
7 (225) 1417 Cameron Somers SR NCS 19:30

33. 866 SEQUOIA (18:31 92:32 1:01)
===================================
1 117 2177 Nickie Pucel SR CCS 17:54
2 172 2179 Charlie Utecht SO CCS 18:28
3 180 2175 Ty Dewes JR CCS 18:35
4 189 2174 Tyler Beth SO CCS 18:40
5 208 2180 Moises Vieyra JR CCS 18:55
6 (230) 2178 Alex Ruhlman SR CCS 19:40
7 (236) 2176 Chris Hunter JR CCS 21:10

34. 955 SAN LEANDRO (19:00 95:00 2:32)
===================================
1 90 2045 Eric Hytonen SO NCS 17:37
2 202 2047 Oliver Stanley SR NCS 18:50
3 207 2049 Marty Villaflor JR NCS 18:55
4 224 2046 Romello Rucker JR NCS 19:29
5 232 2043 Emilio Bonilla JR NCS 20:09
6 (233) 2048 Wilson Tran SO NCS 20:27
7 (235) 2044 James Cox JR NCS 20:37

35. 966 NAPA (18:57 94:45 1:45)
===================================
1 133 1545 Jesus Prado SO SJS 18:03
2 160 1543 Avery Hill SR SJS 18:15
3 220 1546 Kennedy Salsman SR SJS 19:13
4 222 1544 Justin Hobaugh SR SJS 19:26
5 231 1542 Kyle Hawk SO SJS 19:48

 

 

Stanford XC 12

STANFORD INV. Girls Division 1 5K Individuals

Place No. Name Yr Sec High School Time Pace
1 2097 Christine Bayliss SO NCS SAN RAMON VALLEY 18:28 5:57
2 1424 Brooke Starn FR NCS MONTE VISTA 18:50 6:04
3 1837 Alex Balph JR SJS PLEASANT GROVE 18:51 6:04
4 2568 Jack Kobylka JR SJS VINTAGE 19:01 6:08
5 1840 Jerriann Wells JR SJS PLEASANT GROVE 19:05 6:09
6 2115 Delaney White FR NCS SANTA ROSA 19:05 6:09
7 485 Katie Grootendorst SO CS CLOVIS WEST 19:07 6:09
8 488 Taylor Samson SR CS CLOVIS WEST 19:08 6:10
9 1409 Jenny Xu SO CCS MONTA VISTA 19:14 6:12
10 1641 Rachel Peterson JR SJS OAK RIDGE 19:16 6:12
11 1422 Katharine Smiley SR NCS MONTE VISTA 19:17 6:13
12 786 Steenalisa Tilcock SR NCS FREEDOM 19:24 6:15
13 2386 Tori Blackmon SR CS STOCKDALE 19:25 6:15
14 372 Alexandra Drozdoff JR N/A CARSON-NV 19:26 6:16
15 1144 Sarah Holloway FR SS LOS OSOS 19:32 6:18
16 2674 Karina Nunes SR SJS WOODCREEK 19:35 6:18
17 1639 Briana Dulgar FR SJS OAK RIDGE 19:37 6:19
18 1578 Nora Pizella FR SJS NEVADA UNION 19:38 6:19
19 1642 Ellie Velez SO SJS OAK RIDGE 19:38 6:19
20 1666 Emma FLeming SO SS OAKS CHRISTIAN 19:40 6:20
21 1288 Taylor Fortnam JR CCS MENLO-ATHERTON 19:45 6:22
22 1548 Claire Miller SR SJS NAPA 19:47 6:23
23 1396 Emma Van Nes SR SJS MODESTO 19:48 6:23
24 2101 Carly Lutz JR NCS SAN RAMON VALLEY 19:51 6:24
25 1410 Madeleine Yip FR CCS MONTA VISTA 19:54 6:25
26 2676 Teresa Zortman FR SJS WOODCREEK 19:57 6:26
27 1421 Elana Lim FR NCS MONTE VISTA 19:57 6:26
28 706 Priscilla Lee FR CCS EVERGREEN VALLEY 20:01 6:27
29 1287 Annalisa Crowe FR CCS MENLO-ATHERTON 20:02 6:27
30 1961 Megan Reed SO SS RIVERSIDE POLY 20:03 6:27
31 1712 Nora Rosati SR CCS PALO ALTO 20:05 6:28
32 1710 Chika Kasahara SR CCS PALO ALTO 20:06 6:28
33 1420 Amy Ingram SR NCS MONTE VISTA 20:09 6:29
34 2389 Bailey Klepacki SO CS STOCKDALE 20:09 6:30
35 487 Sami Ikuma JR CS CLOVIS WEST 20:12 6:30
36 482 Kaitlyn Bethel JR CS CLOVIS WEST 20:13 6:31
37 1291 Maddie Worden FR CCS MENLO-ATHERTON 20:16 6:32
38 1165 Shaelyn Silverman SR CCS LYNBROOK 20:17 6:32
39 483 Julianna Cameron JR CS CLOVIS WEST 20:18 6:32
40 780 Annie Geasa SR NCS FOOTHILLPLEASANTON 20:19 6:33
41 484 Mackenzie Celum SR CS CLOVIS WEST 20:20 6:33
42 1638 Maddie DeZordo SO SJS OAK RIDGE 20:21 6:33
43 1404 Julia Chang SO CCS MONTA VISTA 20:22 6:34
44 1813 Heather Hernandez SR NCS PITTSBURG 20:23 6:34
45 1057 Emily Wylie FR N/A LIBERTY 20:26 6:35
46 1709 Katie Foug SO CCS PALO ALTO 20:28 6:36
47 1143 Alex Burkhart JR SS LOS OSOS 20:28 6:36
48 785 Fionna Lehmann SR NCS FREEDOM 20:29 6:36
49 1141 Jessica Alvarez SR SS LOS OSOS 20:30 6:36
50 2129 Ashley Mathews FR CCS SANTA TERESA 20:32 6:37
51 1579 Chloe Reindl SO SJS NEVADA UNION 20:32 6:37
52 1963 Alexandra Stetkevich FR SS RIVERSIDE POLY 20:33 6:37
53 2385 Kelsey Anthony SO CS STOCKDALE 20:33 6:37
54 705 Anna Le JR CCS EVERGREEN VALLEY 20:33 6:37
55 375 Cindy Juchtzer JR N/A CARSON-NV 20:34 6:37
56 1744 Katie O'Nell SO SDS PATRICK HENRY 20:34 6:38
57 1419 Ellie Harvey SR NCS MONTE VISTA 20:36 6:38
58 2181 Gaia Bouchard-Hall SR CCS SEQUOIA 20:39 6:39
59 1959 Sophia Hrinko FR SS RIVERSIDE POLY 20:40 6:40
60 1303 Sierra Brenciaglia SO CCS MILPITAS 20:41 6:40
61 1386 Lindy Zeng JR NCS MISSION SAN JOSE 20:42 6:40
62 1550 Natalie Slavonia SR SJS NAPA 20:45 6:41
63 1395 Brynna Bolt SR SJS MODESTO 20:46 6:41
64 1640 Samantha Kilcollins JR SJS OAK RIDGE 20:47 6:42
65 1643 Whitney Wilhelmy SO SJS OAK RIDGE 20:47 6:42
66 1423 Elena Smith SR NCS MONTE VISTA 20:47 6:42
67 2100 Regan Leach SO NCS SAN RAMON VALLEY 20:52 6:43
68 2391 Riddhi Patel SR CS STOCKDALE 20:52 6:43
69 1147 Jessica Snincsak SR SS LOS OSOS 20:57 6:45
70 1286 Katie Beebe FR CCS MENLO-ATHERTON 20:58 6:45
71 1418 Megan Blair SR NCS MONTE VISTA 20:59 6:46
72 1575 Joy Castro-Wehr FR SJS NEVADA UNION 20:59 6:46
73 2388 Janine Khandaker JR CS STOCKDALE 21:02 6:47
74 1958 Jasmine Flores SR SS RIVERSIDE POLY 21:02 6:47
75 1957 Viktoria Exon SO SS RIVERSIDE POLY 21:03 6:47
76 1665 Savannah Anderson JR SS OAKS CHRISTIAN 21:03 6:47
77 1836 Aryana Archuleta FR SJS PLEASANT GROVE 21:03 6:47
78 904 Ann Jellica Nubla SO NCS HERITAGE 21:04 6:47
79 371 Evellyn Delgado FR N/A CARSON-NV 21:08 6:48
80 1382 Taylor Jang JR NCS MISSION SAN JOSE 21:08 6:48
81 373 Athena Favero FR N/A CARSON-NV 21:12 6:50
82 1405 Bridget Gottlieb JR CCS MONTA VISTA 21:13 6:50
83 1736 Giovanna Dowell SR SDS PATRICK HENRY 21:14 6:50
84 782 Madeline Taylor JR NCS FOOTHILLPLEASANTON 21:19 6:52
85 2390 Michelle Meyerholtz JR CS STOCKDALE 21:21 6:53
86 1406 Anna Hsiao FR CCS MONTA VISTA 21:22 6:53
87 2130 Sarah Thompson FR CCS SANTA TERESA 21:22 6:53
88 1671 Abby White SO SS OAKS CHRISTIAN 21:22 6:53
89 2102 Lauren Reed JR NCS SAN RAMON VALLEY 21:25 6:54
90 1708 Shaheen Essabhoy SR CCS PALO ALTO 21:31 6:56
91 1637 Alison Bamford JR SJS OAK RIDGE 21:32 6:56
92 1289 Annika Roise JR CCS MENLO-ATHERTON 21:34 6:57
93 1745 Emily O'Sullivan SR SDS PATRICK HENRY 21:35 6:57
94 1162 Jessica Fan SR CCS LYNBROOK 21:35 6:57
95 1962 Jessie Stacey SR SS RIVERSIDE POLY 21:38 6:58
96 2673 Breanna Holman JR SJS WOODCREEK 21:39 6:58
97 2098 Kailey Dunlap JR NCS SAN RAMON VALLEY 21:39 6:58
98 1576 Holly Harrison JR SJS NEVADA UNION 21:41 6:59
99 1407 Isabel La Plain SO CCS MONTA VISTA 21:41 6:59
100 704 Nassim Ataii SR CCS EVERGREEN VALLEY 21:42 6:59
101 1743 Mariel Nelson JR SDS PATRICK HENRY 21:43 7:00
102 1168 Rebecca Yang SR CCS LYNBROOK 21:45 7:00
103 2182 Mariah Driver SR CCS SEQUOIA 21:51 7:02
104 2604 Sonya Cervantes SR CCS WATSONVILLE 21:51 7:02
105 1167 Jennifer Tan SR CCS LYNBROOK 21:54 7:03
106 1838 Madison McCall SR SJS PLEASANT GROVE 21:57 7:04
107 1384 Victoria Ng JR NCS MISSION SAN JOSE 21:58 7:04
108 2672 Devyn Everts SO SJS WOODCREEK 22:00 7:05
109 1714 Emily Zhang FR CCS PALO ALTO 22:01 7:05
110 1145 Jennifer Lee JR SS LOS OSOS 22:02 7:06
111 1381 Lindsey Dobyns SR NCS MISSION SAN JOSE 22:11 7:09
112 1669 Amanda Peters FR SS OAKS CHRISTIAN 22:12 7:09
113 781 Kyra Schwaninger SR NCS FOOTHILLPLEASANTON 22:16 7:10
114 1839 Hannah Schmidt SR SJS PLEASANT GROVE 22:17 7:11
115 2186 Julia Pokorny SR CCS SEQUOIA 22:18 7:11
116 1667 Marianne Madias SO SS OAKS CHRISTIAN 22:19 7:11
117 2055 Michelle Young SO NCS SAN LEANDRO 22:20 7:12
118 1305 Jessica Espinoza JR CCS MILPITAS 22:21 7:12
119 2608 Crystal Ramirez SR CCS WATSONVILLE 22:21 7:12
120 906 Reyna Pena SO NCS HERITAGE 22:22 7:12
121 1142 Sara Bock FR SS LOS OSOS 22:24 7:13
122 370 Shelby Brown SO N/A CARSON-NV 22:27 7:14
123 1668 Isabel Perez SO SS OAKS CHRISTIAN 22:27 7:14
124 65 Shannon Lee SR NCS AMERICAN 22:27 7:14
125 708 Jaqueline Ramirez SR CCS EVERGREEN VALLEY 22:27 7:14
126 2387 Olivia Fisher JR CS STOCKDALE 22:27 7:14
127 1742 Johanna Matt-Navarro JR SDS PATRICK HENRY 22:28 7:14
128 2128 Adrianna Lash SO CCS SANTA TERESA 22:28 7:14
129 1146 Amy Metzgar SR SS LOS OSOS 22:28 7:14
130 1835 Ane Archuleta JR SJS PLEASANT GROVE 22:29 7:14
131 1166 Tammy Taller SR CCS LYNBROOK 22:30 7:15
132 2126 Sweden Darmousseh JR CCS SANTA TERESA 22:32 7:15
133 709 Victoria Tran SR CCS EVERGREEN VALLEY 22:32 7:15
134 1307 Megan O'Brien SO CCS MILPITAS 22:35 7:17
135 68 Divya Madhavan JR NCS AMERICAN 22:36 7:17
136 710 Yvette Villicana FR CCS EVERGREEN VALLEY 22:38 7:17
137 2185 May Martinho SO CCS SEQUOIA 22:39 7:18
138 1841 Maria Woodson SR SJS PLEASANT GROVE 22:45 7:20
139 1408 Chloe Li SO CCS MONTA VISTA 22:48 7:21
140 1735 Sierra Boek SR SDS PATRICK HENRY 22:51 7:22
141 1713 Maryssa Sklaroff SR CCS PALO ALTO 22:52 7:22
142 1387 Lillian Zhao SO NCS MISSION SAN JOSE 22:54 7:23
143 1711 Sophia Robinson SO CCS PALO ALTO 22:54 7:23
144 1290 Cassie Stansberry SR CCS MENLO-ATHERTON 22:55 7:23
145 66 Felicia Lin FR NCS AMERICAN 22:55 7:23
146 908 Delaney Sparling FR NCS HERITAGE 22:56 7:23
147 2183 Mariana Frey SR CCS SEQUOIA 22:56 7:23
148 2606 Lizette Garcia JR CCS WATSONVILLE 22:58 7:24
149 2053 Lupita Montoya SO NCS SAN LEANDRO 22:59 7:24
150 1960 Abbie Meneses JR SS RIVERSIDE POLY 23:05 7:26
151 2099 Emily Evans JR NCS SAN RAMON VALLEY 23:07 7:27
152 1163 Rachel Kim SO CCS LYNBROOK 23:08 7:27
153 1670 Caitlin Teno JR SS OAKS CHRISTIAN 23:09 7:27
154 783 Melissa West JR NCS FOOTHILLPLEASANTON 23:14 7:29
155 374 Alison Greene FR N/A CARSON-NV 23:18 7:30
156 1525 Davilyn Rohr JR N/A MTN. RIDGE 23:19 7:31
157 2131 Enya Van Ham FR CCS SANTA TERESA 23:21 7:31
158 707 Andrea Loyola SO CCS EVERGREEN VALLEY 23:22 7:32
159 909 Lareana Toralba SO NCS HERITAGE 23:23 7:32
160 1306 Rachel Garrett JR CCS MILPITAS 23:25 7:33
161 905 Amanda Pedersen SO NCS HERITAGE 23:26 7:33
162 2103 Amanda Saunders JR NCS SAN RAMON VALLEY 23:28 7:34
163 2605 Beatriz Duarte SO CCS WATSONVILLE 23:28 7:34
164 1164 Grace Ling SO CCS LYNBROOK 23:30 7:34
165 64 Medha Jayaraman FR NCS AMERICAN 23:33 7:35
166 1308 Tiana Teixeira JR CCS MILPITAS 23:33 7:35
167 1577 Marina McKenzie JR SJS NEVADA UNION 23:35 7:36
168 1551 Jessy Vaughn JR SJS NAPA 23:39 7:37
169 486 Abbie Joy SR CS CLOVIS WEST 23:41 7:38
170 2050 Wenqian Deng FR NCS SAN LEANDRO 23:44 7:39
171 2111 Luz Huerta SR NCS SANTA ROSA 23:49 7:40
172 2125 Kylie Cleveland SR CCS SANTA TERESA 23:54 7:42
173 778 Caroline Cho SO NCS FOOTHILLPLEASANTON 23:57 7:43
174 69 Annika Seilnacht SR NCS AMERICAN 23:58 7:43
175 1547 Enlly Bugarin SR SJS NAPA 23:59 7:44
176 376 Moritsa Mora SO N/A CARSON-NV 24:16 7:49
177 784 Nancy Ye SR NCS FOOTHILLPLEASANTON 24:20 7:50
178 2117 Meaghan Woody JR NCS SANTA ROSA 24:24 7:51
179 1302 Vanessa Abarca FR CCS MILPITAS 24:26 7:52
180 1573 Hannah Blari SR SJS NEVADA UNION 24:26 7:52
181 2187 Sophie Walton FR CCS SEQUOIA 24:30 7:54
182 1383 Gurubala Kotta SR NCS MISSION SAN JOSE 24:34 7:55
183 2127 Christine Dickey SO CCS SANTA TERESA 24:41 7:57
184 1385 Shirby Wang JR NCS MISSION SAN JOSE 24:48 7:59
185 2052 Fiona Gee SO NCS SAN LEANDRO 24:52 8:01
186 2054 Mimi Nguyen SO NCS SAN LEANDRO 24:53 8:01
187 2113 Ellie Paul SR NCS SANTA ROSA 24:53 8:01
188 2112 Siena Lish SR NCS SANTA ROSA 25:05 8:05
189 1574 Bella Brownwood SO SJS NEVADA UNION 25:31 8:13
190 1054 Sydney Berrios JR N/A LIBERTY 25:38 8:15
191 2051 Ellie Erickson JR NCS SAN LEANDRO 25:42 8:17
192 2607 Fabiola Perez-Catano SO CCS WATSONVILLE 25:46 8:18
193 2609 Isabel Torres SR CCS WATSONVILLE 26:09 8:25
194 2610 Elizabeth Trejo SR CCS WATSONVILLE 26:10 8:26
195 779 Kelsey Shinn FR NCS FOOTHILLPLEASANTON 27:38 8:54
196 903 Peyton Hamblin FR NCS HERITAGE 28:25 9:09

-----------------------------------------------------------
GIRL'S DIVISION 1 Team Scores 5K
-----------------------------------------------------------

1. 105 CLOVIS WEST (19:48 98:58 1:11)
===================================
1 6 485 Katie Grootendorst SO CS 19:07
2 7 488 Taylor Samson SR CS 19:08
3 29 487 Sami Ikuma JR CS 20:12
4 30 482 Kaitlyn Bethel JR CS 20:13
5 33 483 Julianna Cameron JR CS 20:18
6 ( 35) 484 Mackenzie Celum SR CS 20:20
7 (154) 486 Abbie Joy SR CS 23:41

2. 108 MONTE VISTA (19:46 98:49 1:46)
===================================
1 2 1424 Brooke Starn FR NCS 18:50
2 10 1422 Katharine Smiley SR NCS 19:17
3 21 1421 Elana Lim FR NCS 19:57
4 27 1420 Amy Ingram SR NCS 20:09
5 48 1419 Ellie Harvey SR NCS 20:36
6 ( 55) 1423 Elena Smith SR NCS 20:47
7 ( 60) 1418 Megan Blair SR NCS 20:59

3. 128 OAK RIDGE (19:56 99:39 1:31)
===================================
1 9 1641 Rachel Peterson JR SJS 19:16
2 14 1639 Briana Dulgar FR SJS 19:37
3 16 1642 Ellie Velez SO SJS 19:38
4 36 1638 Maddie DeZordo SO SJS 20:21
5 53 1640 Samantha Kilcollins JR SJS 20:47
6 ( 54) 1643 Whitney Wilhelmy SO SJS 20:47
7 ( 80) 1637 Alison Bamford JR SJS 21:32

4. 202 STOCKDALE (20:25 102:01 1:37)
===================================
1 11 2386 Tori Blackmon SR CS 19:25
2 28 2389 Bailey Klepacki SO CS 20:09
3 44 2385 Kelsey Anthony SO CS 20:33
4 57 2391 Riddhi Patel SR CS 20:52
5 62 2388 Janine Khandaker JR CS 21:02
6 ( 74) 2390 Michelle Meyerholtz JR CS 21:21
7 (113) 2387 Olivia Fisher JR CS 22:27

5. 211 MONTA VISTA (20:25 102:05 2:08)
===================================
1 8 1409 Jenny Xu SO CCS 19:14
2 20 1410 Madeleine Yip FR CCS 19:54
3 37 1404 Julia Chang SO CCS 20:22
4 71 1405 Bridget Gottlieb JR CCS 21:13
5 75 1406 Anna Hsiao FR CCS 21:22
6 ( 87) 1407 Isabel La Plain SO CCS 21:41
7 (126) 1408 Chloe Li SO CCS 22:48

6. 212 MENLO-ATHERTON (20:31 102:35 1:49)
===================================
1 18 1288 Taylor Fortnam JR CCS 19:45
2 23 1287 Annalisa Crowe FR CCS 20:02
3 31 1291 Maddie Worden FR CCS 20:16
4 59 1286 Katie Beebe FR CCS 20:58
5 81 1289 Annika Roise JR CCS 21:34
6 (131) 1290 Cassie Stansberry SR CCS 22:55

7. 239 SAN RAMON VALLEY (20:27 102:15 3:11)
===================================
1 1 2097 Christine Bayliss SO NCS 18:28
2 19 2101 Carly Lutz JR NCS 19:51
3 56 2100 Regan Leach SO NCS 20:52
4 78 2102 Lauren Reed JR NCS 21:25
5 85 2098 Kailey Dunlap JR NCS 21:39
6 (138) 2099 Emily Evans JR NCS 23:07
7 (148) 2103 Amanda Saunders JR NCS 23:28

8. 244 RIVERSIDE POLY (20:41 103:21 1:00)
===================================
1 24 1961 Megan Reed SO SS 20:03
2 43 1963 Alexandra Stetkevich FR SS 20:33
3 50 1959 Sophia Hrinko FR SS 20:40
4 63 1958 Jasmine Flores SR SS 21:02
5 64 1957 Viktoria Exon SO SS 21:03
6 ( 84) 1962 Jessie Stacey SR SS 21:38
7 (137) 1960 Abbie Meneses JR SS 23:05

9. 247 LOS OSOS (20:42 103:29 2:30)
===================================
1 13 1144 Sarah Holloway FR SS 19:32
2 39 1143 Alex Burkhart JR SS 20:28
3 40 1141 Jessica Alvarez SR SS 20:30
4 58 1147 Jessica Snincsak SR SS 20:57
5 97 1145 Jennifer Lee JR SS 22:02
6 (108) 1142 Sara Bock FR SS 22:24
7 (116) 1146 Amy Metzgar SR SS 22:28

10. 264 PALO ALTO (20:51 104:11 1:56)
===================================
1 25 1712 Nora Rosati SR CCS 20:05
2 26 1710 Chika Kasahara SR CCS 20:06
3 38 1709 Katie Foug SO CCS 20:28
4 79 1708 Shaheen Essabhoy SR CCS 21:31
5 96 1714 Emily Zhang FR CCS 22:01
6 (128) 1713 Maryssa Sklaroff SR CCS 22:52
7 (130) 1711 Sophia Robinson SO CCS 22:54

11. 268 PLEASANT GROVE (20:39 103:13 3:26)
===================================
1 3 1837 Alex Balph JR SJS 18:51
2 4 1840 Jerriann Wells JR SJS 19:05
3 66 1836 Aryana Archuleta FR SJS 21:03
4 94 1838 Madison McCall SR SJS 21:57
5 101 1839 Hannah Schmidt SR SJS 22:17
6 (117) 1835 Ane Archuleta JR SJS 22:29
7 (125) 1841 Maria Woodson SR SJS 22:45

12. 305 CARSON-NV (20:58 104:47 3:01)
===================================
1 12 372 Alexandra Drozdoff JR N/A 19:26
2 46 375 Cindy Juchtzer JR N/A 20:34
3 68 371 Evellyn Delgado FR N/A 21:08
4 70 373 Athena Favero FR N/A 21:12
5 109 370 Shelby Brown SO N/A 22:27
6 (142) 374 Alison Greene FR N/A 23:18
7 (160) 376 Moritsa Mora SO N/A 24:16

13. 357 NEVADA UNION (21:17 106:25 3:57)
===================================
1 15 1578 Nora Pizella FR SJS 19:38
2 42 1579 Chloe Reindl SO SJS 20:32
3 61 1575 Joy Castro-Wehr FR SJS 20:59
4 86 1576 Holly Harrison JR SJS 21:41
5 153 1577 Marina McKenzie JR SJS 23:35
6 (164) 1573 Hannah Blari SR SJS 24:26
7 (173) 1574 Bella Brownwood SO SJS 25:31

14. 361 OAKS CHRISTIAN (21:20 106:36 2:39)
===================================
1 17 1666 Emma FLeming SO SS 19:40
2 65 1665 Savannah Anderson JR SS 21:03
3 77 1671 Abby White SO SS 21:22
4 99 1669 Amanda Peters FR SS 22:12
5 103 1667 Marianne Madias SO SS 22:19
6 (110) 1668 Isabel Perez SO SS 22:27
7 (140) 1670 Caitlin Teno JR SS 23:09

15. 387 EVERGREEN VALLEY (21:27 107:15 2:31)
===================================
1 22 706 Priscilla Lee FR CCS 20:01
2 45 705 Anna Le JR CCS 20:33
3 88 704 Nassim Ataii SR CCS 21:42
4 112 708 Jaqueline Ramirez SR CCS 22:27
5 120 709 Victoria Tran SR CCS 22:32
6 (123) 710 Yvette Villicana FR CCS 22:38
7 (144) 707 Andrea Loyola SO CCS 23:22

16. 404 PATRICK HENRY (21:31 107:34 1:54)
===================================
1 47 1744 Katie O'Nell SO SDS 20:34
2 72 1736 Giovanna Dowell SR SDS 21:14
3 82 1745 Emily O'Sullivan SR SDS 21:35
4 89 1743 Mariel Nelson JR SDS 21:43
5 114 1742 Johanna Matt-Navarro JR SDS 22:28
6 (127) 1735 Sierra Boek SR SDS 22:51

17. 416 LYNBROOK (21:37 108:01 2:13)
===================================
1 32 1165 Shaelyn Silverman SR CCS 20:17
2 83 1162 Jessica Fan SR CCS 21:35
3 90 1168 Rebecca Yang SR CCS 21:45
4 93 1167 Jennifer Tan SR CCS 21:54
5 118 1166 Tammy Taller SR CCS 22:30
6 (139) 1163 Rachel Kim SO CCS 23:08
7 (150) 1164 Grace Ling SO CCS 23:30

18. 443 MISSION SAN JOSE (21:47 108:53 2:12)
===================================
1 52 1386 Lindy Zeng JR NCS 20:42
2 69 1382 Taylor Jang JR NCS 21:08
3 95 1384 Victoria Ng JR NCS 21:58
4 98 1381 Lindsey Dobyns SR NCS 22:11
5 129 1387 Lillian Zhao SO NCS 22:54
6 (166) 1383 Gurubala Kotta SR NCS 24:34
7 (168) 1385 Shirby Wang JR NCS 24:48

19. 494 SANTA TERESA (22:03 110:15 2:49)
===================================
1 41 2129 Ashley Mathews FR CCS 20:32
2 76 2130 Sarah Thompson FR CCS 21:22
3 115 2128 Adrianna Lash SO CCS 22:28
4 119 2126 Sweden Darmousseh JR CCS 22:32
5 143 2131 Enya Van Ham FR CCS 23:21
6 (157) 2125 Kylie Cleveland SR CCS 23:54
7 (167) 2127 Christine Dickey SO CCS 24:41

20. 500 SEQUOIA (22:05 110:23 2:17)
===================================
1 49 2181 Gaia Bouchard-Hall SR CCS 20:39
2 91 2182 Mariah Driver SR CCS 21:51
3 102 2186 Julia Pokorny SR CCS 22:18
4 124 2185 May Martinho SO CCS 22:39
5 134 2183 Mariana Frey SR CCS 22:56
6 (165) 2187 Sophie Walton FR CCS 24:30

21. 506 FOOTHILLPLEASANTON (22:13 111:05 3:38)
===================================
1 34 780 Annie Geasa SR NCS 20:19
2 73 782 Madeline Taylor JR NCS 21:19
3 100 781 Kyra Schwaninger SR NCS 22:16
4 141 783 Melissa West JR NCS 23:14
5 158 778 Caroline Cho SO NCS 23:57
6 (161) 784 Nancy Ye SR NCS 24:20
7 (178) 779 Kelsey Shinn FR NCS 27:38

22. 575 MILPITAS (22:31 112:35 2:52)
===================================
1 51 1303 Sierra Brenciaglia SO CCS 20:41
2 105 1305 Jessica Espinoza JR CCS 22:21
3 121 1307 Megan O'Brien SO CCS 22:35
4 146 1306 Rachel Garrett JR CCS 23:25
5 152 1308 Tiana Teixeira JR CCS 23:33
6 (163) 1302 Vanessa Abarca FR CCS 24:26

23. 599 HERITAGE (22:39 113:11 2:22)
===================================
1 67 904 Ann Jellica Nubla SO NCS 21:04
2 107 906 Reyna Pena SO NCS 22:22
3 133 908 Delaney Sparling FR NCS 22:56
4 145 909 Lareana Toralba SO NCS 23:23
5 147 905 Amanda Pedersen SO NCS 23:26
6 (179) 903 Peyton Hamblin FR NCS 28:25

24. 657 WATSONVILLE (23:17 116:24 3:55)
===================================
1 92 2604 Sonya Cervantes SR CCS 21:51
2 106 2608 Crystal Ramirez SR CCS 22:21
3 135 2606 Lizette Garcia JR CCS 22:58
4 149 2605 Beatriz Duarte SO CCS 23:28
5 175 2607 Fabiola Perez-Catano SO CCS 25:46
6 (176) 2609 Isabel Torres SR CCS 26:09
7 (177) 2610 Elizabeth Trejo SR CCS 26:10

25. 666 SANTA ROSA (23:28 117:16 6:00)
===================================
1 5 2115 Delaney White FR NCS 19:05
2 156 2111 Luz Huerta SR NCS 23:49
3 162 2117 Meaghan Woody JR NCS 24:24
4 171 2113 Ellie Paul SR NCS 24:53
5 172 2112 Siena Lish SR NCS 25:05

26. 675 AMERICAN (23:06 115:29 1:31)
===================================
1 111 65 Shannon Lee SR NCS 22:27
2 122 68 Divya Madhavan JR NCS 22:36
3 132 66 Felicia Lin FR NCS 22:55
4 151 64 Medha Jayaraman FR NCS 23:33
5 159 69 Annika Seilnacht SR NCS 23:58

27. 734 SAN LEANDRO (23:46 118:48 2:33)
===================================
1 104 2055 Michelle Young SO NCS 22:20
2 136 2053 Lupita Montoya SO NCS 22:59
3 155 2050 Wenqian Deng FR NCS 23:44
4 169 2052 Fiona Gee SO NCS 24:52
5 170 2054 Mimi Nguyen SO NCS 24:53
6 (174) 2051 Ellie Erickson JR NCS 25:42

 

Stanford XC 12

STANFORD INV. Boy's Division 2 5K Individuals

Place No. Name Yr Sec High School Time Pace
1 822 Trent Brendel SR SJS GRANITE BAY 15:36 5:02
2 2494 Paul Holden SR NCS UKIAH 15:41 5:03
3 1975 Neilson Powless SO SJS ROSEVILLE 15:49 5:06
4 2481 Kyle Miller SR CS TULARE UNION 16:01 5:10
5 1239 Kai Bendict SO N/A MCQUEEN 16:04 5:11
6 2632 Jacob Zufelt SR SJS WHITNEY-ROCKLIN 16:06 5:11
7 2631 Nathan Wellington JR SJS WHITNEY-ROCKLIN 16:11 5:13
8 1121 Chris Foster SO CCS LOS GATOS 16:12 5:13
9 1169 Ryan Anderson JR NCS MARIA CARRILLO 16:20 5:16
10 35 Cameron Tu JR NCS ALAMEDA 16:22 5:16
11 741 Sam Scheuer SR SJS FOLSOM 16:25 5:18
12 753 Ben Rigby JR SS FOOTHILL SA 16:28 5:18
13 2274 Gabriel McLarnan JR CCS ST FRANCIS-MT VIEW 16:30 5:19
14 2627 Ryan Hodgens SR SJS WHITNEY-ROCKLIN 16:33 5:20
15 2535 Jordan Kurtz SR SJS VACAVILLE 16:35 5:21
16 1903 Ivan Gonzalez SR CS RIDGEVIEW 16:38 5:21
17 2588 Nolan Petersen SR NCS WASHINGTON-CA 16:39 5:22
18 2537 Brandon Larson JR SJS VACAVILLE 16:40 5:22
19 1943 Swarnjit Boyal SR SJS RIVER VALLEY 16:44 5:23
20 30 Stephen Carlson SR NCS ALAMEDA 16:45 5:24
21 2275 Tanner Sartwell SO CCS ST FRANCIS-MT VIEW 16:45 5:24
22 381 Matt Salazar FR NCS CASA GRANDE 16:48 5:25
23 2344 Vincent Josh Paradise SO SDS STEELE CANYON 16:49 5:25
24 828 Paul Zeiss SO SJS GRANITE BAY 16:52 5:26
25 33 Duc Nguyen SR NCS ALAMEDA 16:53 5:26
26 836 Johnathan Alcontara SO SJS GREGORI 16:55 5:27
27 1533 Tanner Long SR SS MURRIETA MESA 16:56 5:27
28 1530 Mason Figge JR SS MURRIETA MESA 16:56 5:27
29 1528 James Armstrong SO SS MURRIETA MESA 16:57 5:28
30 755 Taylor Stechmann SR SS FOOTHILL SA 16:57 5:28
31 1122 Ben Haderle SO CCS LOS GATOS 16:58 5:28
32 1171 Nick Jensen JR NCS MARIA CARRILLO 16:59 5:28
33 461 Danny Condon JR NCS CLAYTON VALLEY 16:59 5:28
34 2654 Abdi Hussein JR CCS WILLOW GLEN 17:00 5:29
35 756 Troy Stechmann SR SS FOOTHILL SA 17:01 5:29
36 1124 Ari Rubin SR CCS LOS GATOS 17:02 5:29
37 1885 Ray Cavallo JR N/A RENO 17:02 5:29
38 1978 Arturo Sotomayor SO SJS ROSEVILLE 17:03 5:29
39 1979 Logan Stahl SR SJS ROSEVILLE 17:04 5:30
40 1243 Ron Salvanera JR N/A MCQUEEN 17:05 5:30
41 1472 Nick Van Osdol SR CCS MOUNTAIN VIEW 17:05 5:30
42 1904 Anthony Moronez FR CS RIDGEVIEW 17:06 5:30
43 93 Wyatt Cooper SR CCS ARAGON 17:06 5:31
44 462 Aaron Gardner SR NCS CLAYTON VALLEY 17:07 5:31
45 2273 Robbie Lacomble JR CCS ST FRANCIS-MT VIEW 17:07 5:31
46 1088 Zack Hummel SR SJS LODI 17:08 5:31
47 1172 Harrison Luft SR NCS MARIA CARRILLO 17:11 5:32
48 648 Michael Sisario SR NS DOUGHERTY VALLEY 17:13 5:33
49 2270 Gaurav Begur JR CCS ST FRANCIS-MT VIEW 17:14 5:33
50 738 Jake Goodwin SR SJS FOLSOM 17:14 5:33
51 2347 Daniel Wagner SR SDS STEELE CANYON 17:15 5:33
52 2626 Taylor Bradshaw SR SJS WHITNEY-ROCKLIN 17:16 5:34
53 1442 Maurice Gordon SR SJS MONTEREYTRAIL 17:18 5:34
54 2271 Cameron Fast SR CCS ST FRANCIS-MT VIEW 17:18 5:34
55 752 Hayden Hall JR SS FOOTHILL SA 17:18 5:35
56 17 Matthew Montebello JR SS AGOURA 17:19 5:35
57 2478 Marcus Jimenez JR CS TULARE UNION 17:19 5:35
58 1448 Christian Friday JR NCS MONTGOMERY 17:20 5:35
59 837 Anthony Arauza SO SJS GREGORI 17:21 5:35
60 2496 Noah Taxis SR NCS UKIAH 17:21 5:35
61 2342 Tyler Lee SR SDS STEELE CANYON 17:21 5:36
62 740 Vinnie Morin SR SJS FOLSOM 17:22 5:36
63 1531 Nick Fisher JR SS MURRIETA MESA 17:24 5:36
64 2506 Daniel Brouwer SO SS UNIVERSITY IRVINE 17:25 5:37
65 1534 Tanner Olsen SR SS MURRIETA MESA 17:26 5:37
66 826 Ben Pavik SO SJS GRANITE BAY 17:26 5:37
67 589 Shubhi Jain SR CCS CUPERTINO 17:27 5:37
68 467 Eduardo Wence SO NCS CLAYTON VALLEY 17:28 5:38
69 751 Patrick Cannon SR SS FOOTHILL SA 17:28 5:38
70 1807 Jose Aranda SO SJS PIONEER 17:29 5:38
71 20 Michael Powell SO SS AGOURA 17:29 5:38
72 1173 Colin Metcalfe SR NCS MARIA CARRILLO 17:30 5:38
73 1529 Riley Cox SR SS MURRIETA MESA 17:30 5:38
74 1175 Zach West SO NCS MARIA CARRILLO 17:31 5:39
75 1126 Aaron Walker SR CCS LOS GATOS 17:32 5:39
76 1474 David Williams SR CCS MOUNTAIN VIEW 17:32 5:39
77 1902 Alvaro Gonzalez JR CS RIDGEVIEW 17:33 5:39
78 1900 Ramon Flores FR CS RIDGEVIEW 17:33 5:39
79 2276 George Shoemaker SR CCS ST FRANCIS-MT VIEW 17:34 5:39
80 1321 Chance Weston SO SS MIRA COSTA 17:34 5:40
81 750 Raymond Adams SR SS FOOTHILL SA 17:35 5:40
82 839 Rick Ortega SO SJS GREGORI 17:36 5:40
83 34 Deepak Sharma SR NCS ALAMEDA 17:36 5:40
84 1469 Kyle Bystrom SO CCS MOUNTAIN VIEW 17:38 5:41
85 1944 Jacob Clayton SR SJS RIVER VALLEY 17:38 5:41
86 2651 Austin Grindy SR CCS WILLOW GLEN 17:39 5:41
87 1947 Inderpreet Singh JR SJS RIVER VALLEY 17:41 5:42
88 1532 Loghin Livingston SR SS MURRIETA MESA 17:41 5:42
89 2508 Michael Higson SR SS UNIVERSITY IRVINE 17:42 5:42
90 2679 Matthew Clavelli JR SJS WOODLAND 17:42 5:42
91 1123 Sanjay Mohan FR CCS LOS GATOS 17:44 5:43
92 31 Miguel Hidalgo JR NCS ALAMEDA 17:44 5:43
93 15 Nate Blonsky JR SS AGOURA 17:45 5:43
94 736 John Barrows SR SJS FOLSOM 17:46 5:43
95 19 Ross Husch SO SS AGOURA 17:46 5:44
96 382 Griffin Wigert JR NCS CASA GRANDE 17:47 5:44
97 1174 Alex Morrison SR NCS MARIA CARRILLO 17:49 5:44
98 825 Sam Neptune SO SJS GRANITE BAY 17:50 5:45
99 29 Denver Bishop SO NCS ALAMEDA 17:50 5:45
100 378 Nicholas Rauch SO NCS CASA GRANDE 17:51 5:45
101 649 James Vickroy SR NS DOUGHERTY VALLEY 17:51 5:45
102 2505 Caleb Barber SR SS UNIVERSITY IRVINE 17:52 5:45
103 2482 Marco Padilla JR CS TULARE UNION 17:52 5:45
104 824 Marc Mihailovic JR SJS GRANITE BAY 17:52 5:45
105 2493 Chance Girard JR NCS UKIAH 17:52 5:46
106 97 Sam Sokolsky SR CCS ARAGON 17:54 5:46
107 383 Harrison Wistock JR NCS CASA GRANDE 17:54 5:46
108 2479 Jorge Lopez SO CS TULARE UNION 17:54 5:46
109 742 Blake Shaw SR SJS FOLSOM 17:55 5:46
110 2539 Trevor Ryder JR SJS VACAVILLE 17:57 5:47
111 823 Walker Knaus SO SJS GRANITE BAY 17:57 5:47
112 1087 Alec Fromm SR SJS LODI 17:59 5:48
113 1441 Tho Dinh JR SJS MONTEREYTRAIL 17:59 5:48
114 1901 Paul Gaytan SR CS RIDGEVIEW 18:00 5:48
115 1320 Brandon Shirazi SO SS MIRA COSTA 18:00 5:48
116 2476 John Cisneros SO CS TULARE UNION 18:01 5:48
117 590 Kai Lanning JR CCS CUPERTINO 18:01 5:48
118 644 Austin Do JR NS DOUGHERTY VALLEY 18:02 5:49
119 1890 Mason Osgood SR N/A RENO 18:03 5:49
120 21 Kevin Scrivano SR SS AGOURA 18:03 5:49
121 646 Domnic Lopez JR NS DOUGHERTY VALLEY 18:03 5:49
122 1489 Tyler McMahon SR SDS MT CARMEL 18:04 5:49
123 2341 Miguel Diaz SR SDS STEELE CANYON 18:05 5:50
124 1976 Anthony Sanchez JR SJS ROSEVILLE 18:06 5:50
125 1945 Aaron Hutton JR SJS RIVER VALLEY 18:07 5:50
126 2491 Beau Brown JR NCS UKIAH 18:07 5:50
127 647 Ben Parisi FR NS DOUGHERTY VALLEY 18:07 5:50
128 735 Arvin Chand SR SJS FLORIN 18:07 5:50
129 587 Ayush Chapagain SO CCS CUPERTINO 18:08 5:51
130 95 Landon Hart SR CCS ARAGON 18:09 5:51
131 1314 Matt O'Brien SO SS MIRA COSTA 18:10 5:51
132 1104 Andreas Godderis FR CCS LOS ALTOS 18:10 5:51
133 1120 Stephen Crowe FR CCS LOS GATOS 18:10 5:51
134 2346 Cody Rhodes JR SDS STEELE CANYON 18:12 5:52
135 592 Justin Shieh SR CCS CUPERTINO 18:12 5:52
136 2678 Jose Cervantes SO SJS WOODLAND 18:13 5:52
137 1447 John Dethlefsen JR NCS MONTGOMERY 18:13 5:52
138 1905 Alex Torres SO CS RIDGEVIEW 18:14 5:52
139 2345 Cody Rangel FR SDS STEELE CANYON 18:14 5:52
140 32 Khang Luong SO NCS ALAMEDA 18:14 5:53
141 974 Rigo Carrasco SR SJS KIMBALL 18:14 5:53
142 2495 Cesareo Ruiz JR NCS UKIAH 18:15 5:53
143 840 Nick Sanders SO SJS GREGORI 18:16 5:53
144 643 Atish Bhakta JR NS DOUGHERTY VALLEY 18:16 5:53
145 1090 Connor Phillips SR SJS LODI 18:17 5:53
146 16 Jace Bricker FR SS AGOURA 18:18 5:54
147 1170 Colin Bartlett JR NCS MARIA CARRILLO 18:18 5:54
148 1470 Sam Moore JR CCS MOUNTAIN VIEW 18:18 5:54
149 2649 Ruben Gonzales JR CCS WILLOW GLEN 18:19 5:54
150 827 Luke Rogers JR SJS GRANITE BAY 18:19 5:54
151 1492 Shunsuke Nishiumra FR SDS MT CARMEL 18:19 5:54
152 1497 Alex Ung JR SDS MT CARMEL 18:19 5:54
153 96 Jack Herrera JR CCS ARAGON 18:19 5:54
154 2536 Aaron Lane SO SJS VACAVILLE 18:20 5:54
155 1487 Liam Lau FR SDS MT CARMEL 18:20 5:54
156 2480 Rogelio Luviano SO CS TULARE UNION 18:21 5:55
157 1310 Jacob Helfgott SO SS MIRA COSTA 18:22 5:55
158 1977 Matthew Sangria SO SJS ROSEVILLE 18:22 5:55
159 2343 Ken Lautner FR SDS STEELE CANYON 18:24 5:56
160 842 Alec Villagomes JR SJS GREGORI 18:25 5:56
161 1086 Blake Fonda SO SJS LODI 18:25 5:56
162 379 Jack Jones JR NCS CASA GRANDE 18:25 5:56
163 1236 Peter Thach JR SJS MCNAIR 18:26 5:56
164 1237 Ruben Valle SR SJS MCNAIR 18:26 5:56
165 1245 Walter Weisberg JR N/A MCQUEEN 18:27 5:57
166 838 Alfredo Contreras SO SJS GREGORI 18:27 5:57
167 2507 Sebastian Chen SR SS UNIVERSITY IRVINE 18:27 5:57
168 2538 Ben Martineau SR SJS VACAVILLE 18:27 5:57
169 1311 Nicky Korba SO SS MIRA COSTA 18:29 5:57
170 1485 Ryan Boyd SO SDS MT CARMEL 18:30 5:57
171 1473 Matthew Vera JR CCS MOUNTAIN VIEW 18:30 5:58
172 2510 Cameron Smith SR SS UNIVERSITY IRVINE 18:31 5:58
173 1106 David Klein JR CCS LOS ALTOS 18:32 5:58
174 1899 Joel Gaxiola JR CS RIDGEVIEW 18:34 5:59
175 2533 Spencer Todd JR SJS VACAVILLE 18:35 5:59
176 1887 Nathan Kerr JR N/A RENO 18:36 5:59
177 2653 Fenn Hoppe SO CCS WILLOW GLEN 18:38 6:00
178 466 Kyle Metz JR NCS CLAYTON VALLEY 18:40 6:01
179 1085 Andrew Fonda SR SJS LODI 18:41 6:01
180 978 Kamryn Van Allen JR SJS KIMBALL 18:41 6:01
181 1493 Sam Robinson SO SDS MT CARMEL 18:41 6:01
182 1102 Tim Cyron JR CCS LOS ALTOS 18:42 6:01
183 1451 Stuart Lovelace FR NCS MONTGOMERY 18:42 6:01
184 94 Daniel Golden SR CCS ARAGON 18:42 6:01
185 1891 P. J. Wilkerson SR N/A RENO 18:43 6:02
186 380 Kevin Moffett FR NCS CASA GRANDE 18:43 6:02
187 1484 Luke Bosse JR SDS MT CARMEL 18:43 6:02
188 1980 Evan Stepper JR SJS ROSEVILLE 18:43 6:02
189 1888 Trevor Livingston FR N/A RENO 18:44 6:02
190 754 Alec Snow JR SS FOOTHILL SA 18:45 6:02
191 1317 Sam Reese JR SS MIRA COSTA 18:46 6:03
192 2534 Hunter Jones SR SJS VACAVILLE 18:46 6:03
193 2682 Ricardo Robles JR SJS WOODLAND 18:48 6:04
194 1450 Cameron Long JR NCS MONTGOMERY 18:49 6:04
195 1946 Andres Quijas SR SJS RIVER VALLEY 18:49 6:04
196 737 Cristiano Bobiles SR SJS FOLSOM 18:50 6:04
197 2655 Rogelio Perez SR CCS WILLOW GLEN 18:50 6:04
198 463 Ben Linzey JR NCS CLAYTON VALLEY 18:50 6:04
199 593 Willy Tu FR CCS CUPERTINO 18:52 6:05
200 1471 Zheng Tian SO CCS MOUNTAIN VIEW 18:52 6:05
201 1125 Jack Sexton SO CCS LOS GATOS 18:52 6:05
202 1091 Brandon Woods JR SJS LODI 18:54 6:05
203 2629 Nicholas Pulido JR SJS WHITNEY-ROCKLIN 18:54 6:05
204 1313 Minh Nguyen SO SS MIRA COSTA 18:55 6:06
205 1242 Tyler Dexter SO N/A MCQUEEN 18:56 6:06
206 464 Matt McCoy SR NCS CLAYTON VALLEY 18:56 6:06
207 1099 John Beutter SR CCS LOS ALTOS 18:57 6:06
208 841 Nick Sison SO SJS GREGORI 18:58 6:07
209 1111 Dane Tippett JR CCS LOS ALTOS 19:00 6:07
210 588 Grant Jacobson SO CCS CUPERTINO 19:00 6:07
211 645 Anoop Gala SR NS DOUGHERTY VALLEY 19:02 6:08
212 1241 Colton Crom FR N/A MCQUEEN 19:02 6:08
213 2677 Victor Alvarez JR SJS WOODLAND 19:04 6:09
214 1244 Andy Voong JR N/A MCQUEEN 19:04 6:09
215 2511 Varun Yadav SR SS UNIVERSITY IRVINE 19:06 6:09
216 977 Laurence Paulite SR SJS KIMBALL 19:06 6:09
217 2628 Kent Kruetzberg JR SJS WHITNEY-ROCKLIN 19:10 6:10
218 1105 Owen Jow JR CCS LOS ALTOS 19:14 6:12
219 1942 Amrit Boyal JR SJS RIVER VALLEY 19:15 6:12
220 18 Daniel Haim JR SS AGOURA 19:15 6:12
221 1941 Shahrukh Anwer SR SJS RIVER VALLEY 19:16 6:13
222 1453 Quinn Stewart SR NCS MONTGOMERY 19:17 6:13
223 1449 Alexander Hiltebrand FR NCS MONTGOMERY 19:17 6:13
224 1475 Cannon Wong JR CCS MOUNTAIN VIEW 19:18 6:13
225 1974 Ben Beckwith SR SJS ROSEVILLE 19:18 6:13
226 1886 Jackson Hart SR N/A RENO 19:19 6:13
227 2681 Nolan O'Brien JR SJS WOODLAND 19:19 6:13
228 2652 Hassen Hassen SO CCS WILLOW GLEN 19:20 6:14
229 2683 Aric Strohmeyer JR SJS WOODLAND 19:24 6:15
230 465 Quinten McLane JR NCS CLAYTON VALLEY 19:24 6:15
231 1103 Steven Dittmer SR CCS LOS ALTOS 19:37 6:19
232 2492 Nate England SO NCS UKIAH 19:40 6:20
233 91 Ian Barrie SR CCS ARAGON 19:42 6:21
234 976 Roger Gomez JR SJS KIMBALL 19:46 6:22
235 2656 Haris Softic SR CCS WILLOW GLEN 19:48 6:23
236 1240 Michael Cervantes SR N/A MCQUEEN 19:50 6:23
237 591 Trenton Randles JR CCS CUPERTINO 19:50 6:23
238 2680 Thomas Clavelli SO SJS WOODLAND 19:51 6:24
239 377 Stanley Goto JR NCS CASA GRANDE 19:52 6:24
240 1234 Jeremiah Quilantang SO SJS MCNAIR 19:53 6:24
241 2477 Arturo Gonzalez JR CS TULARE UNION 19:53 6:24
242 1233 Jovani Medina JR SJS MCNAIR 19:54 6:25
243 975 Greg Dawson JR SJS KIMBALL 19:55 6:25
244 1808 Jordan Fredericksen JR SJS PIONEER 20:00 6:27
245 1235 David Rivera JR SJS MCNAIR 20:14 6:31
246 1889 Brent Moore SR N/A RENO 20:29 6:36
247 2630 Devin Valdez JR SJS WHITNEY-ROCKLIN 20:30 6:36
248 2497 Lai Wong SR NCS UKIAH 20:36 6:38
249 972 Christain Andrews SR SJS KIMBALL 20:45 6:41
250 2509 Conor O'Brien SR SS UNIVERSITY IRVINE 21:08 6:49

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
BOY'S DIVISION 2 TEAM SCORING 5K
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

1. 177 ST FRANCIS-MT VIEW (16:59 84:54 0:48)
===================================
1 13 2274 Gabriel McLarnan JR CCS 16:30
2 20 2275 Tanner Sartwell SO CCS 16:45
3 44 2273 Robbie Lacomble JR CCS 17:07
4 48 2270 Gaurav Begur JR CCS 17:14
5 52 2271 Cameron Fast SR CCS 17:18
6 ( 76) 2276 George Shoemaker SR CCS 17:34

2. 195 FOOTHILL SA (17:03 85:12 1:00)
===================================
1 12 753 Ben Rigby JR SS 16:28
2 29 755 Taylor Stechmann SR SS 16:57
3 34 756 Troy Stechmann SR SS 17:01
4 53 752 Hayden Hall JR SS 17:18
5 67 751 Patrick Cannon SR SS 17:28
6 ( 78) 750 Raymond Adams SR SS 17:35
7 (185) 754 Alec Snow JR SS 18:45

3. 205 MURRIETA MESA (17:08 85:39 0:30)
===================================
1 26 1533 Tanner Long SR SS 16:56
2 27 1530 Mason Figge JR SS 16:56
3 28 1528 James Armstrong SO SS 16:57
4 61 1531 Nick Fisher JR SS 17:24
5 63 1534 Tanner Olsen SR SS 17:26
6 ( 70) 1529 Riley Cox SR SS 17:30
7 ( 85) 1532 Loghin Livingston SR SS 17:41

4. 222 ALAMEDA (17:04 85:20 1:22)
===================================
1 10 35 Cameron Tu JR NCS 16:22
2 19 30 Stephen Carlson SR NCS 16:45
3 24 33 Duc Nguyen SR NCS 16:53
4 80 34 Deepak Sharma SR NCS 17:36
5 89 31 Miguel Hidalgo JR NCS 17:44
6 ( 96) 29 Denver Bishop SO NCS 17:50
7 (135) 32 Khang Luong SO NCS 18:14

5. 226 MARIA CARRILLO (17:07 85:31 1:11)
===================================
1 9 1169 Ryan Anderson JR NCS 16:20
2 31 1171 Nick Jensen JR NCS 16:59
3 46 1172 Harrison Luft SR NCS 17:11
4 69 1173 Colin Metcalfe SR NCS 17:30
5 71 1175 Zach West SO NCS 17:31
6 ( 94) 1174 Alex Morrison SR NCS 17:49
7 (142) 1170 Colin Bartlett JR NCS 18:18

6. 233 LOS GATOS (17:06 85:28 1:32)
===================================
1 8 1121 Chris Foster SO CCS 16:12
2 30 1122 Ben Haderle SO CCS 16:58
3 35 1124 Ari Rubin SR CCS 17:02
4 72 1126 Aaron Walker SR CCS 17:32
5 88 1123 Sanjay Mohan FR CCS 17:44
6 (128) 1120 Stephen Crowe FR CCS 18:10
7 (196) 1125 Jack Sexton SO CCS 18:52

7. 276 WHITNEY-ROCKLIN (17:00 85:00 2:48)
===================================
1 6 2632 Jacob Zufelt SR SJS 16:06
2 7 2631 Nathan Wellington JR SJS 16:11
3 14 2627 Ryan Hodgens SR SJS 16:33
4 51 2626 Taylor Bradshaw SR SJS 17:16
5 198 2629 Nicholas Pulido JR SJS 18:54
6 (212) 2628 Kent Kruetzberg JR SJS 19:10
7 (241) 2630 Devin Valdez JR SJS 20:30

8. 284 GRANITE BAY (17:08 85:36 2:16)
===================================
1 1 822 Trent Brendel SR SJS 15:36
2 23 828 Paul Zeiss SO SJS 16:52
3 64 826 Ben Pavik SO SJS 17:26
4 95 825 Sam Neptune SO SJS 17:50
5 101 824 Marc Mihailovic JR SJS 17:52
6 (108) 823 Walker Knaus SO SJS 17:57
7 (145) 827 Luke Rogers JR SJS 18:19

9. 316 RIDGEVIEW (17:22 86:50 1:22)
===================================
1 16 1903 Ivan Gonzalez SR CS 16:38
2 41 1904 Anthony Moronez FR CS 17:06
3 74 1902 Alvaro Gonzalez JR CS 17:33
4 75 1900 Ramon Flores FR CS 17:33
5 110 1901 Paul Gaytan SR CS 18:00
6 (133) 1905 Alex Torres SO CS 18:14
7 (169) 1899 Joel Gaxiola JR CS 18:34

10. 317 FOLSOM (17:21 86:42 1:30)
===================================
1 11 741 Sam Scheuer SR SJS 16:25
2 49 738 Jake Goodwin SR SJS 17:14
3 60 740 Vinnie Morin SR SJS 17:22
4 91 736 John Barrows SR SJS 17:46
5 106 742 Blake Shaw SR SJS 17:55
6 (191) 737 Cristiano Bobiles SR SJS 18:50

11. 351 ROSEVILLE (17:17 86:24 2:33)
===================================
1 3 1975 Neilson Powless SO SJS 15:49
2 37 1978 Arturo Sotomayor SO SJS 17:03
3 38 1979 Logan Stahl SR SJS 17:04
4 120 1976 Anthony Sanchez JR SJS 18:06
5 153 1977 Matthew Sangria SO SJS 18:22
6 (183) 1980 Evan Stepper JR SJS 18:43
7 (220) 1974 Ben Beckwith SR SJS 19:18

12. 376 TULARE UNION (17:26 87:07 2:00)
===================================
1 4 2481 Kyle Miller SR CS 16:01
2 55 2478 Marcus Jimenez JR CS 17:19
3 100 2482 Marco Padilla JR CS 17:52
4 105 2479 Jorge Lopez SO CS 17:54
5 112 2476 John Cisneros SO CS 18:01
6 (151) 2480 Rogelio Luviano SO CS 18:21
7 (236) 2477 Arturo Gonzalez JR CS 19:53

13. 379 STEELE CANYON (17:33 87:42 1:23)
===================================
1 22 2344 Vincent Josh Paradise SO SDS 16:49
2 50 2347 Daniel Wagner SR SDS 17:15
3 59 2342 Tyler Lee SR SDS 17:21
4 119 2341 Miguel Diaz SR SDS 18:05
5 129 2346 Cody Rhodes JR SDS 18:12
6 (134) 2345 Cody Rangel FR SDS 18:14
7 (154) 2343 Ken Lautner FR SDS 18:24

14. 420 AGOURA (17:41 88:22 0:44)
===================================
1 54 17 Matthew Montebello JR SS 17:19
2 68 20 Michael Powell SO SS 17:29
3 90 15 Nate Blonsky JR SS 17:45
4 92 19 Ross Husch SO SS 17:46
5 116 21 Kevin Scrivano SR SS 18:03
6 (141) 16 Jace Bricker FR SS 18:18
7 (215) 18 Daniel Haim JR SS 19:15

15. 421 UKIAH (17:28 87:16 2:34)
===================================
1 2 2494 Paul Holden SR NCS 15:41
2 58 2496 Noah Taxis SR NCS 17:21
3 102 2493 Chance Girard JR NCS 17:52
4 122 2491 Beau Brown JR NCS 18:07
5 137 2495 Cesareo Ruiz JR NCS 18:15
6 (227) 2492 Nate England SO NCS 19:40
7 (242) 2497 Lai Wong SR NCS 20:36

16. 451 VACAVILLE (17:36 87:59 1:52)
===================================
1 15 2535 Jordan Kurtz SR SJS 16:35
2 17 2537 Brandon Larson JR SJS 16:40
3 107 2539 Trevor Ryder JR SJS 17:57
4 149 2536 Aaron Lane SO SJS 18:20
5 163 2538 Ben Martineau SR SJS 18:27
6 (170) 2533 Spencer Todd JR SJS 18:35
7 (187) 2534 Hunter Jones SR SJS 18:46

17. 454 GREGORI (17:43 88:33 1:30)
===================================
1 25 836 Johnathan Alcontara SO SJS 16:55
2 57 837 Anthony Arauza SO SJS 17:21
3 79 839 Rick Ortega SO SJS 17:36
4 138 840 Nick Sanders SO SJS 18:16
5 155 842 Alec Villagomes JR SJS 18:25
6 (161) 838 Alfredo Contreras SO SJS 18:27
7 (203) 841 Nick Sison SO SJS 18:58

18. 472 CASA GRANDE (17:45 88:45 1:37)
===================================
1 21 381 Matt Salazar FR NCS 16:48
2 93 382 Griffin Wigert JR NCS 17:47
3 97 378 Nicholas Rauch SO NCS 17:51
4 104 383 Harrison Wistock JR NCS 17:54
5 157 379 Jack Jones JR NCS 18:25
6 (181) 380 Kevin Moffett FR NCS 18:43
7 (234) 377 Stanley Goto JR NCS 19:52

19. 495 RIVER VALLEY (17:48 88:59 2:05)
===================================
1 18 1943 Swarnjit Boyal SR SJS 16:44
2 82 1944 Jacob Clayton SR SJS 17:38
3 84 1947 Inderpreet Singh JR SJS 17:41
4 121 1945 Aaron Hutton JR SJS 18:07
5 190 1946 Andres Quijas SR SJS 18:49
6 (214) 1942 Amrit Boyal JR SJS 19:15
7 (216) 1941 Shahrukh Anwer SR SJS 19:16

20. 499 DOUGHERTY VALLEY (17:52 89:16 0:54)
===================================
1 47 648 Michael Sisario SR NS 17:13
2 98 649 James Vickroy SR NS 17:51
3 114 644 Austin Do JR NS 18:02
4 117 646 Domnic Lopez JR NS 18:03
5 123 647 Ben Parisi FR NS 18:07
6 (139) 643 Atish Bhakta JR NS 18:16
7 (206) 645 Anoop Gala SR NS 19:02

21. 503 MOUNTAIN VIEW (17:49 89:03 1:25)
===================================
1 40 1472 Nick Van Osdol SR CCS 17:05
2 73 1474 David Williams SR CCS 17:32
3 81 1469 Kyle Bystrom SO CCS 17:38
4 143 1470 Sam Moore JR CCS 18:18
5 166 1473 Matthew Vera JR CCS 18:30
6 (195) 1471 Zheng Tian SO CCS 18:52
7 (219) 1475 Cannon Wong JR CCS 19:18

22. 507 CLAYTON VALLEY (17:49 89:04 1:51)
===================================
1 32 461 Danny Condon JR NCS 16:59
2 43 462 Aaron Gardner SR NCS 17:07
3 66 467 Eduardo Wence SO NCS 17:28
4 173 466 Kyle Metz JR NCS 18:40
5 193 463 Ben Linzey JR NCS 18:50
6 (201) 464 Matt McCoy SR NCS 18:56
7 (225) 465 Quinten McLane JR NCS 19:24

23. 576 UNIVERSITY IRVINE (18:00 89:57 1:06)
===================================
1 62 2506 Daniel Brouwer SO SS 17:25
2 86 2508 Michael Higson SR SS 17:42
3 99 2505 Caleb Barber SR SS 17:52
4 162 2507 Sebastian Chen SR SS 18:27
5 167 2510 Cameron Smith SR SS 18:31
6 (210) 2511 Varun Yadav SR SS 19:06
7 (244) 2509 Conor O'Brien SR SS 21:08

24. 597 ARAGON (18:02 90:10 1:36)
===================================
1 42 93 Wyatt Cooper SR CCS 17:06
2 103 97 Sam Sokolsky SR CCS 17:54
3 125 95 Landon Hart SR CCS 18:09
4 148 96 Jack Herrera JR CCS 18:19
5 179 94 Daniel Golden SR CCS 18:42
6 (228) 91 Ian Barrie SR CCS 19:42

25. 611 MCQUEEN (17:55 89:34 2:58)
===================================
1 5 1239 Kai Bendict SO N/A 16:04
2 39 1243 Ron Salvanera JR N/A 17:05
3 160 1245 Walter Weisberg JR N/A 18:27
4 200 1242 Tyler Dexter SO N/A 18:56
5 207 1241 Colton Crom FR N/A 19:02
6 (209) 1244 Andy Voong JR N/A 19:04
7 (231) 1240 Michael Cervantes SR N/A 19:50

26. 624 LODI (18:06 90:30 1:33)
===================================
1 45 1088 Zack Hummel SR SJS 17:08
2 109 1087 Alec Fromm SR SJS 17:59
3 140 1090 Connor Phillips SR SJS 18:17
4 156 1086 Blake Fonda SO SJS 18:25
5 174 1085 Andrew Fonda SR SJS 18:41
6 (197) 1091 Brandon Woods JR SJS 18:54

27. 624 WILLOW GLEN (18:06 90:26 1:50)
===================================
1 33 2654 Abdi Hussein JR CCS 17:00
2 83 2651 Austin Grindy SR CCS 17:39
3 144 2649 Ruben Gonzales JR CCS 18:19
4 172 2653 Fenn Hoppe SO CCS 18:38
5 192 2655 Rogelio Perez SR CCS 18:50
6 (223) 2652 Hassen Hassen SO CCS 19:20
7 (230) 2656 Haris Softic SR CCS 19:48

28. 626 CUPERTINO (18:08 90:40 1:25)
===================================
1 65 589 Shubhi Jain SR CCS 17:27
2 113 590 Kai Lanning JR CCS 18:01
3 124 587 Ayush Chapagain SO CCS 18:08
4 130 592 Justin Shieh SR CCS 18:12
5 194 593 Willy Tu FR CCS 18:52
6 (205) 588 Grant Jacobson SO CCS 19:00
7 (232) 591 Trenton Randles JR CCS 19:50

29. 630 MIRA COSTA (18:07 90:35 0:55)
===================================
1 77 1321 Chance Weston SO SS 17:34
2 111 1320 Brandon Shirazi SO SS 18:00
3 126 1314 Matt O'Brien SO SS 18:10
4 152 1310 Jacob Helfgott SO SS 18:22
5 164 1311 Nicky Korba SO SS 18:29
6 (186) 1317 Sam Reese JR SS 18:46
7 (199) 1313 Minh Nguyen SO SS 18:55

30. 686 RENO (18:14 91:08 1:42)
===================================
1 36 1885 Ray Cavallo JR N/A 17:02
2 115 1890 Mason Osgood SR N/A 18:03
3 171 1887 Nathan Kerr JR N/A 18:36
4 180 1891 P. J. Wilkerson SR N/A 18:43
5 184 1888 Trevor Livingston FR N/A 18:44
6 (221) 1886 Jackson Hart SR N/A 19:19
7 (240) 1889 Brent Moore SR N/A 20:29

31. 726 MT CARMEL (18:19 91:32 0:26)
===================================
1 118 1489 Tyler McMahon SR SDS 18:04
2 146 1492 Shunsuke Nishiumra FR SDS 18:19
3 147 1497 Alex Ung JR SDS 18:19
4 150 1487 Liam Lau FR SDS 18:20
5 165 1485 Ryan Boyd SO SDS 18:30
6 (176) 1493 Sam Robinson SO SDS 18:41
7 (182) 1484 Luke Bosse JR SDS 18:43

32. 772 MONTGOMERY (18:29 92:21 1:57)
===================================
1 56 1448 Christian Friday JR NCS 17:20
2 132 1447 John Dethlefsen JR NCS 18:13
3 178 1451 Stuart Lovelace FR NCS 18:42
4 189 1450 Cameron Long JR NCS 18:49
5 217 1453 Quinn Stewart SR NCS 19:17
6 (218) 1449 Alexander Hiltebrand FR NCS 19:17

33. 836 WOODLAND (18:38 93:06 1:37)
===================================
1 87 2679 Matthew Clavelli JR SJS 17:42
2 131 2678 Jose Cervantes SO SJS 18:13
3 188 2682 Ricardo Robles JR SJS 18:48
4 208 2677 Victor Alvarez JR SJS 19:04
5 222 2681 Nolan O'Brien JR SJS 19:19
6 (224) 2683 Aric Strohmeyer JR SJS 19:24
7 (233) 2680 Thomas Clavelli SO SJS 19:51

34. 878 LOS ALTOS (18:41 93:21 0:50)
===================================
1 127 1104 Andreas Godderis FR CCS 18:10
2 168 1106 David Klein JR CCS 18:32
3 177 1102 Tim Cyron JR CCS 18:42
4 202 1099 John Beutter SR CCS 18:57
5 204 1111 Dane Tippett JR CCS 19:00
6 (213) 1105 Owen Jow JR CCS 19:14
7 (226) 1103 Steven Dittmer SR CCS 19:37

35. 989 KIMBALL (19:09 95:42 1:41)
===================================
1 136 974 Rigo Carrasco SR SJS 18:14
2 175 978 Kamryn Van Allen JR SJS 18:41
3 211 977 Laurence Paulite SR SJS 19:06
4 229 976 Roger Gomez JR SJS 19:46
5 238 975 Greg Dawson JR SJS 19:55
6 (243) 972 Christain Andrews SR SJS 20:45

36. 1028 MCNAIR (19:23 96:53 1:48)
===================================
1 158 1236 Peter Thach JR SJS 18:26
2 159 1237 Ruben Valle SR SJS 18:26
3 235 1234 Jeremiah Quilantang SO SJS 19:53
4 237 1233 Jovani Medina JR SJS 19:54
5 239 1235 David Rivera JR SJS 20:14
6 (245) 1232 Kevin Martinez JR SJS 21:31


STANFORD INV. Boy's Division 2 5K Individuals

Place No. Name Yr Sec High School Time Pace
251 1232 Kevin Martinez JR SJS MCNAIR 21:31 6:56
Stanford XC 12

STANFORD INV. Girl's Division 2 5K Individuals

Place No. Name Yr Sec High School Time Pace
1 830 Maggie Bell FR SJS GRANITE BAY 18:07 5:50
2 2625 Kylie Goo SR CCS WESTMOOR 18:10 5:51
3 1131 Danielle Katz SR CCS LOS GATOS 18:17 5:53
4 1482 Maya Weigel SR CCS MOUNTAIN VIEW 18:53 6:05
5 1541 Taylor Taite SO SS MURRIETA MESA 18:55 6:06
6 1949 Leanne Jaarvis JR SJS RIVER VALLEY 19:06 6:09
7 1034 Alyssa Johnson SR CCS LELAND 19:07 6:10
8 2549 Andrea Hughes SR SDS VALHALLA 19:09 6:10
9 849 Mya Torres FR SJS GREGORI 19:10 6:10
10 1480 Melissa Reed JR CCS MOUNTAIN VIEW 19:10 6:11
11 2513 Maya Desai SR SS UNIVERSITY IRVINE 19:23 6:15
12 1749 Makenzie Jordan SR SS PENINSULA 19:25 6:15
13 2171 Stephanie Ortega FR SS SEGERSTROM 19:26 6:16
14 833 Katie Mersereau JR SJS GRANITE BAY 19:31 6:17
15 1117 Lauren Jacob FR CCS LOS ALTOS 19:34 6:18
16 1754 Anna Riedl JR SS PENINSULA 19:36 6:19
17 2552 Kristin Semancsin JR SDS VALHALLA 19:37 6:19
18 2517 Sarah Stern SO SS UNIVERSITY IRVINE 19:39 6:20
19 747 Vivian Lam SR SJS FOLSOM 19:40 6:20
20 2551 Shea Ricketts JR SDS VALHALLA 19:40 6:20
21 1182 Brynna Thigpen SR NCS MARIA CARRILLO 19:41 6:20
22 2633 Jenica Dodge JR SJS WHITNEY-ROCKLIN 19:41 6:21
23 2348 Sophia Alcaraz SO SDS STEELE CANYON 19:44 6:21
24 2546 Breanna Sewell JR SJS VACAVILLE 19:44 6:21
25 1246 Michelle Cooper JR N/A MCQUEEN 19:45 6:22
26 1178 Shaz Breedlove SO NCS MARIA CARRILLO 19:50 6:23
27 41 Sonia Xu JR NCS ALAMEDA 19:51 6:24
28 1250 Alyssa Jordan SR N/A MCQUEEN 19:52 6:24
29 2550 Madison Labshere SR SDS VALHALLA 19:54 6:25
30 1481 Laura Reynolds JR CCS MOUNTAIN VIEW 19:59 6:26
31 1910 Lashya Morgan SR CS RIDGEVIEW 20:03 6:27
32 1331 Tofler Leora SO SS MIRA COSTA 20:05 6:28
33 1328 Kara Jeong SO SS MIRA COSTA 20:05 6:28
34 1752 Courtney Klashman SO SS PENINSULA 20:06 6:28
35 1751 Fatima Khan JR SS PENINSULA 20:10 6:30
36 99 Zoe Barrie FR CCS ARAGON 20:11 6:30
37 2634 Megan Hall SR SJS WHITNEY-ROCKLIN 20:12 6:30
38 2659 Kylee Kiesow JR CCS WILLOW GLEN 20:12 6:31
39 2543 Skylar Jauregui JR SJS VACAVILLE 20:15 6:31
40 1753 Olivia Quan SR SS PENINSULA 20:15 6:31
41 2170 Gladys Martinez SR SS SEGERSTROM 20:16 6:32
42 765 Christina Paquette SO SS FOOTHILL SA 20:20 6:33
43 1238 Dorothy Thai SR SJS MCNAIR 20:21 6:33
44 2168 Leslie Aroche SR SS SEGERSTROM 20:23 6:34
45 655 Alexandria Tucker FR NS DOUGHERTY VALLEY 20:28 6:35
46 1535 Mary Katie Brown JR SS MURRIETA MESA 20:29 6:36
47 2167 Crystal Alvarado FR SS SEGERSTROM 20:31 6:37
48 2592 Dylan Kennedy SO NCS WASHINGTON-CA 20:31 6:37
49 983 Francesca Loayza JR SJS KIMBALL 20:33 6:37
50 1177 Cecelia Avelar FR NCS MARIA CARRILLO 20:34 6:38
51 832 Rylee McKeon JR SJS GRANITE BAY 20:36 6:38
52 1035 Riley Mason FR CCS LELAND 20:37 6:38
53 255 Lauren Stanislaw JR SJS BEYER 20:37 6:38
54 1114 Claire Bowie SR CCS LOS ALTOS 20:38 6:39
55 28 Carly Simon SR SS AGOURA 20:39 6:39
56 766 Gabbie Paquette SR SS FOOTHILL SA 20:40 6:40
57 1906 Fernanda Aguilar SO CS RIDGEVIEW 20:41 6:40
58 1537 Alison Ciling FR SS MURRIETA MESA 20:42 6:40
59 1755 Kriya Wong SO SS PENINSULA 20:43 6:40
60 2541 Jessica Cummins SO SJS VACAVILLE 20:46 6:41
61 1446 Regina Nyareso SO SJS MONTEREYTRAIL 20:47 6:42
62 1539 Kirsten Nottingham SR SS MURRIETA MESA 20:50 6:43
63 101 Katherine Chinn SR CCS ARAGON 20:51 6:43
64 651 Helen Guo FR NS DOUGHERTY VALLEY 20:55 6:44
65 767 Jessica Selby SR SS FOOTHILL SA 20:55 6:44
66 1508 Kerenza Robinson FR SDS MT CARMEL 20:55 6:44
67 1335 Amanda Zendejas SR SS MIRA COSTA 20:56 6:45
68 1180 Sophia Mahoney JR NCS MARIA CARRILLO 20:57 6:45
69 1181 Sam Perry SO NCS MARIA CARRILLO 20:58 6:45
70 37 Kelly Hosokawa SR NCS ALAMEDA 20:59 6:46
71 2350 Carolina Gould SR SDS STEELE CANYON 21:01 6:46
72 2351 Ericka Gutierrez SR SDS STEELE CANYON 21:03 6:47
73 1251 Sam Palacios JR N/A MCQUEEN 21:03 6:47
74 1096 Mayra Mejia SR SJS LODI 21:05 6:47
75 844 Brianna Fillpot JR SJS GREGORI 21:05 6:48
76 1132 Zoe Lam FR CCS LOS GATOS 21:05 6:48
77 1093 Rebecca Cobb SO SJS LODI 21:08 6:48
78 22 Jordi Daraad SR SS AGOURA 21:10 6:49
79 2352 Elizabeth Nerat JR SDS STEELE CANYON 21:12 6:50
80 23 Kelsie Garrison JR SS AGOURA 21:13 6:50
81 835 Nicole Zenzola FR SJS GRANITE BAY 21:13 6:50
82 1896 Eliza Mc Call SO N/A RENO 21:13 6:50
83 39 Mariko Stenstedt JR NCS ALAMEDA 21:15 6:51
84 25 Emma Gordon SR SS AGOURA 21:16 6:51
85 761 Cristen Lane SR SS FOOTHILL SA 21:17 6:51
86 1898 Jocelyn Vides SO N/A RENO 21:19 6:52
87 2169 Karen Cruz SO SS SEGERSTROM 21:20 6:52
88 2553 Taylor Sorilla JR SDS VALHALLA 21:21 6:53
89 472 Emma Schoenstein SR NCS CLAYTON VALLEY 21:23 6:53
90 1247 Sam Heward SO N/A MCQUEEN 21:23 6:53
91 2596 Jessica Yee SR NCS WASHINGTON-CA 21:25 6:54
92 42 Elise Yuen JR NCS ALAMEDA 21:25 6:54
93 26 Gabbie Garrison FR SS AGOURA 21:27 6:54
94 1334 Janet Warnecke JR SS MIRA COSTA 21:28 6:55
95 2172 Maria Rodriguez SR SS SEGERSTROM 21:29 6:55
96 1948 Harkiren Everest JR SJS RIVER VALLEY 21:29 6:55
97 596 Diana Kruzman SO CCS CUPERTINO 21:30 6:56
98 1249 Cassandra Jones FR N/A MCQUEEN 21:32 6:56
99 2349 Vanessa Brown SO SDS STEELE CANYON 21:32 6:56
100 1540 Anastasia Oshiro SO SS MURRIETA MESA 21:35 6:57
101 249 Shellin Chuong SR SJS BEYER 21:35 6:57
102 2547 Cambria Ahrens JR SDS VALHALLA 21:35 6:57
103 27 Bailey Higa SR SS AGOURA 21:36 6:57
104 2542 Jessica Jauregui JR SJS VACAVILLE 21:36 6:57
105 2663 Lauren Shlee JR CCS WILLOW GLEN 21:37 6:58
106 1477 Rikki Fearon SR CCS MOUNTAIN VIEW 21:38 6:58
107 1811 Karissa Scheuermann SR SJS PIONEER 21:38 6:58
108 470 Kyra Ortiz JR NCS CLAYTON VALLEY 21:39 6:58
109 979 Anna Carrasco SR SJS KIMBALL 21:41 6:59
110 2595 Celeste Luna JR NCS WASHINGTON-CA 21:45 7:00
111 1750 Mana Kawada JR SS PENINSULA 21:46 7:01
112 36 Polly Fong JR NCS ALAMEDA 21:47 7:01
113 1098 Carole Thomas FR SJS LODI 21:47 7:01
114 1505 Ashlee Lawson SR SDS MT CARMEL 21:49 7:02
115 1809 Ashleigh Acevedo JR SJS PIONEER 21:52 7:03
116 2354 Anele Villanueva JR SDS STEELE CANYON 21:52 7:03
117 2594 Sylvia Liang SR NCS WASHINGTON-CA 21:54 7:03
118 656 Joyce Xu SO NS DOUGHERTY VALLEY 21:56 7:04
119 1094 Cassidy Daley SR SJS LODI 21:57 7:04
120 1504 Nikki LaScala SR SDS MT CARMEL 22:00 7:05
121 1119 Wendy Wu JR CCS LOS ALTOS 22:00 7:05
122 1036 Mohini Narasimhan JR CCS LELAND 22:01 7:05
123 829 Megan Barnett SR SJS GRANITE BAY 22:02 7:06
124 1478 Amy Lynch SO CCS MOUNTAIN VIEW 22:03 7:06
125 104 Oma Skyrus SO CCS ARAGON 22:03 7:06
126 2518 Stacey Yu FR SS UNIVERSITY IRVINE 22:05 7:07
127 2591 Emily Hoeven JR NCS WASHINGTON-CA 22:06 7:07
128 2173 Rachel Rosales SR SS SEGERSTROM 22:07 7:07
129 2353 Emily Nerat JR SDS STEELE CANYON 22:07 7:07
130 2512 Yauss Agahi SO SS UNIVERSITY IRVINE 22:07 7:08
131 2516 Cheryl McElwee SO SS UNIVERSITY IRVINE 22:08 7:08
132 1133 Greta Wagner JR CCS LOS GATOS 22:08 7:08
133 831 Allison Daly SR SJS GRANITE BAY 22:11 7:09
134 834 Maya Murphy-Cook FR SJS GRANITE BAY 22:11 7:09
135 652 Scarlett Guo SO NS DOUGHERTY VALLEY 22:13 7:09
136 984 Chayah Sharma SO SJS KIMBALL 22:13 7:09
137 1536 Emily Buechler JR SS MURRIETA MESA 22:14 7:10
138 1129 Naomi Field FR CCS LOS GATOS 22:16 7:10
139 758 Regina Brodell JR SS FOOTHILL SA 22:16 7:10
140 1092 Madelyn Blank SR SJS LODI 22:17 7:11
141 253 Karla Ortega SR SJS BEYER 22:17 7:11
142 847 Noelle Sanders SO SJS GREGORI 22:18 7:11
143 1116 Anneliese Gallagher SO CCS LOS ALTOS 22:19 7:11
144 843 Akia Burford JR SJS GREGORI 22:20 7:12
145 2593 Trina Lazzara SR NCS WASHINGTON-CA 22:20 7:12
146 2514 Tia Divok SO SS UNIVERSITY IRVINE 22:20 7:12
147 1911 Juanita Moronez JR CS RIDGEVIEW 22:24 7:13
148 24 Taylor Garrison SO SS AGOURA 22:26 7:14
149 597 Amy Ran SO CCS CUPERTINO 22:28 7:14
150 98 Cristina Ashbaugh JR CCS ARAGON 22:30 7:15
151 981 Sophia Dalida FR SJS KIMBALL 22:34 7:16
152 1538 Lauren Coomber JR SS MURRIETA MESA 22:36 7:17
153 1115 Samantha Buhr FR CCS LOS ALTOS 22:37 7:17
154 1324 Bailey Chen SO SS MIRA COSTA 22:37 7:17
155 1810 Hannah Holden FR SJS PIONEER 22:37 7:17
156 1897 Alexis Opferman SR N/A RENO 22:38 7:18
157 469 Kimberly Martinez JR NCS CLAYTON VALLEY 22:39 7:18
158 1118 Louise Stephan SR CCS LOS ALTOS 22:40 7:18
159 762 Madison Markey JR SS FOOTHILL SA 22:41 7:18
160 2540 Emily Ballerini SO SJS VACAVILLE 22:41 7:18
161 1893 Megan Escobosa SR N/A RENO 22:43 7:19
162 1097 Alicia Pacheco SO SJS LODI 22:47 7:20
163 1038 Sarah Tanase SR CCS LELAND 22:49 7:21
164 2548 Myha Castro JR SDS VALHALLA 22:50 7:21
165 40 Isabelle Sullivan SO NCS ALAMEDA 22:51 7:22
166 2515 Racheal Higson JR SS UNIVERSITY IRVINE 22:51 7:22
167 2657 Katia Benitez SR CCS WILLOW GLEN 22:53 7:22
168 2658 Adrienne Hernandez SO CCS WILLOW GLEN 22:53 7:22
169 1985 Sabrina Schott SO SJS ROSEVILLE 22:54 7:23
170 1248 Casey Higgins SR N/A MCQUEEN 22:55 7:23
171 2544 Allie Krohn JR SJS VACAVILLE 22:55 7:23
172 1987 Janelle Stepper JR SJS ROSEVILLE 22:55 7:23
173 1113 Elizabeth Bishop JR CCS LOS ALTOS 22:55 7:23
174 1483 Maya Weigel SR CCS MOUNTAIN VIEW 22:56 7:23
175 846 Ashley Moran JR SJS GREGORI 22:56 7:23
176 2545 Hanna Hobbs SO SJS VACAVILLE 22:57 7:23
177 1501 Nicole Grazda FR SDS MT CARMEL 23:01 7:25
178 1130 Sydney Geredes JR CCS LOS GATOS 23:03 7:26
179 1503 Alexis Hernandez SR SDS MT CARMEL 23:09 7:27
180 254 Dana Pollard SR SJS BEYER 23:10 7:28
181 650 Kristen Chan SR NS DOUGHERTY VALLEY 23:10 7:28
182 38 Montana Sepp SO NCS ALAMEDA 23:12 7:28
183 1986 Morgan Simpson JR SJS ROSEVILLE 23:13 7:29
184 1252 Kalli Wegren SR N/A MCQUEEN 23:13 7:29
185 1039 Rachel Womer FR CCS LELAND 23:18 7:30
186 1907 Emily Armas SO CS RIDGEVIEW 23:19 7:31
187 2660 Leah Mogesse JR CCS WILLOW GLEN 23:20 7:31
188 1908 Ashley Hickey JR CS RIDGEVIEW 23:21 7:31
189 594 Kate Anvick SR CCS CUPERTINO 23:23 7:32
190 600 Ashni Shetty SO CCS CUPERTINO 23:25 7:33
191 474 Lawren Wardle JR NCS CLAYTON VALLEY 23:29 7:34
192 595 Thu Dam SO CCS CUPERTINO 23:29 7:34
193 2503 Katherine Wong SO NCS UKIAH 23:31 7:35
194 1982 Jennifer Gleason JR SJS ROSEVILLE 23:31 7:35
195 1894 Rachael Griener N/A RENO 23:41 7:38
196 599 Rinoka Sato SR CCS CUPERTINO 23:44 7:39
197 1909 Zulma Huizar SO CS RIDGEVIEW 23:46 7:39
198 103 Kathryn DeWitt SR CCS ARAGON 23:47 7:40
199 1095 Sophia Fuller SO SJS LODI 23:49 7:40
200 1507 Amber Ortiz SO SDS MT CARMEL 23:54 7:42
201 985 Joanna Zhu SO SJS KIMBALL 23:56 7:42
202 764 Tamarrah Nguyen SR SS FOOTHILL SA 23:59 7:44
203 980 Jemiyah Castro SR SJS KIMBALL 24:06 7:46
204 252 Rebecca Medina SO SJS BEYER 24:08 7:46
205 2661 Ruby Perez JR CCS WILLOW GLEN 24:14 7:48
206 1037 Allison Politoski SO CCS LELAND 24:19 7:50
207 1128 Allie Dyer SO CCS LOS GATOS 24:20 7:50
208 2662 Karen Rios SR CCS WILLOW GLEN 24:22 7:51
209 1033 Madison Dewing FR CCS LELAND 24:23 7:51
210 1981 Danel Camacho FR SJS ROSEVILLE 24:25 7:52
211 100 Nina Canton JR CCS ARAGON 24:26 7:52
212 473 Riley Travers SO NCS CLAYTON VALLEY 24:26 7:52
213 653 Bella Salazar JR NS DOUGHERTY VALLEY 25:00 8:03
214 2498 Zephyr Girard FR NCS UKIAH 25:11 8:07
215 1511 Hanna Vanderlinde SR SDS MT CARMEL 25:31 8:13
216 2501 May Anne Pejana SO NCS UKIAH 25:39 8:16
217 598 Emma Ronne SR CCS CUPERTINO 26:41 8:35
218 250 Natasha Green SR SJS BEYER 26:43 8:36
219 1984 Monique Sanchez JR SJS ROSEVILLE 26:51 8:39
220 2502 Karina Ruiz SO NCS UKIAH 28:02 9:02

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
GIRL'S DIVSION 2 TEAM SCORES 5K
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

1. 120 PENINSULA (19:55 99:32 0:50)
===================================
1 10 1749 Makenzie Jordan SR SS 19:25
2 14 1754 Anna Riedl JR SS 19:36
3 30 1752 Courtney Klashman SO SS 20:06
4 31 1751 Fatima Khan JR SS 20:10
5 35 1753 Olivia Quan SR SS 20:15
6 ( 53) 1755 Kriya Wong SO SS 20:43
7 (102) 1750 Mana Kawada JR SS 21:46

2. 144 VALHALLA (19:57 99:41 2:12)
===================================
1 6 2549 Andrea Hughes SR SDS 19:09
2 15 2552 Kristin Semancsin JR SDS 19:37
3 17 2551 Shea Ricketts JR SDS 19:40
4 25 2550 Madison Labshere SR SDS 19:54
5 81 2553 Taylor Sorilla JR SDS 21:21
6 ( 94) 2547 Cambria Ahrens JR SDS 21:35
7 (153) 2548 Myha Castro JR SDS 22:50

3. 206 SEGERSTROM (20:24 101:56 1:54)
===================================
1 11 2171 Stephanie Ortega FR SS 19:26
2 36 2170 Gladys Martinez SR SS 20:16
3 38 2168 Leslie Aroche SR SS 20:23
4 41 2167 Crystal Alvarado FR SS 20:31
5 80 2169 Karen Cruz SO SS 21:20
6 ( 88) 2172 Maria Rodriguez SR SS 21:29
7 (118) 2173 Rachel Rosales SR SS 22:07

4. 207 MARIA CARRILLO (20:24 102:00 1:17)
===================================
1 18 1182 Brynna Thigpen SR NCS 19:41
2 22 1178 Shaz Breedlove SO NCS 19:50
3 44 1177 Cecelia Avelar FR NCS 20:34
4 61 1180 Sophia Mahoney JR NCS 20:57
5 62 1181 Sam Perry SO NCS 20:58

5. 243 MURRIETA MESA (20:31 102:31 2:40)
===================================
1 4 1541 Taylor Taite SO SS 18:55
2 40 1535 Mary Katie Brown JR SS 20:29
3 52 1537 Alison Ciling FR SS 20:42
4 55 1539 Kirsten Nottingham SR SS 20:50
5 92 1540 Anastasia Oshiro SO SS 21:35
6 (127) 1536 Emily Buechler JR SS 22:14
7 (142) 1538 Lauren Coomber JR SS 22:36

6. 245 GRANITE BAY (20:18 101:29 3:55)
===================================
1 1 830 Maggie Bell FR SJS 18:07
2 12 833 Katie Mersereau JR SJS 19:31
3 45 832 Rylee McKeon JR SJS 20:36
4 74 835 Nicole Zenzola FR SJS 21:13
5 113 829 Megan Barnett SR SJS 22:02
6 (123) 831 Allison Daly SR SJS 22:11
7 (124) 834 Maya Murphy-Cook FR SJS 22:11

7. 249 MOUNTAIN VIEW (20:21 101:43 3:10)
===================================
1 3 1482 Maya Weigel SR CCS 18:53
2 8 1480 Melissa Reed JR CCS 19:10
3 26 1481 Laura Reynolds JR CCS 19:59
4 98 1477 Rikki Fearon SR CCS 21:38
5 114 1478 Amy Lynch SO CCS 22:03
6 (163) 1483 Maya Weigel SR CCS 22:56

8. 284 MCQUEEN (20:43 103:35 1:47)
===================================
1 21 1246 Michelle Cooper JR N/A 19:45
2 24 1250 Alyssa Jordan SR N/A 19:52
3 66 1251 Sam Palacios JR N/A 21:03
4 83 1247 Sam Heward SO N/A 21:23
5 90 1249 Cassandra Jones FR N/A 21:32
6 (159) 1248 Casey Higgins SR N/A 22:55
7 (173) 1252 Kalli Wegren SR N/A 23:13

9. 311 STEELE CANYON (20:55 104:32 1:48)
===================================
1 19 2348 Sophia Alcaraz SO SDS 19:44
2 64 2350 Carolina Gould SR SDS 21:01
3 65 2351 Ericka Gutierrez SR SDS 21:03
4 72 2352 Elizabeth Nerat JR SDS 21:12
5 91 2349 Vanessa Brown SO SDS 21:32
6 (106) 2354 Anele Villanueva JR SDS 21:52
7 (119) 2353 Emily Nerat JR SDS 22:07

10. 348 MIRA COSTA (21:03 105:11 2:32)
===================================
1 28 1331 Tofler Leora SO SS 20:05
2 29 1328 Kara Jeong SO SS 20:05
3 60 1335 Amanda Zendejas SR SS 20:56
4 87 1334 Janet Warnecke JR SS 21:28
5 144 1324 Bailey Chen SO SS 22:37

11. 350 ALAMEDA (21:04 105:17 1:56)
===================================
1 23 41 Sonia Xu JR NCS 19:51
2 63 37 Kelly Hosokawa SR NCS 20:59
3 76 39 Mariko Stenstedt JR NCS 21:15
4 85 42 Elise Yuen JR NCS 21:25
5 103 36 Polly Fong JR NCS 21:47
6 (154) 40 Isabelle Sullivan SO NCS 22:51
7 (171) 38 Montana Sepp SO NCS 23:12

12. 352 FOOTHILL SA (21:06 105:28 1:56)
===================================
1 37 765 Christina Paquette SO SS 20:20
2 50 766 Gabbie Paquette SR SS 20:40
3 58 767 Jessica Selby SR SS 20:55
4 78 761 Cristen Lane SR SS 21:17
5 129 758 Regina Brodell JR SS 22:16
6 (148) 762 Madison Markey JR SS 22:41
7 (190) 764 Tamarrah Nguyen SR SS 23:59

13. 353 VACAVILLE (21:01 105:02 2:57)
===================================
1 20 2546 Breanna Sewell JR SJS 19:44
2 34 2543 Skylar Jauregui JR SJS 20:15
3 54 2541 Jessica Cummins SO SJS 20:46
4 96 2542 Jessica Jauregui JR SJS 21:36
5 149 2540 Emily Ballerini SO SJS 22:41
6 (160) 2544 Allie Krohn JR SJS 22:55
7 (165) 2545 Hanna Hobbs SO SJS 22:57

14. 356 AGOURA (21:09 105:45 0:48)
===================================
1 49 28 Carly Simon SR SS 20:39
2 71 22 Jordi Daraad SR SS 21:10
3 73 23 Kelsie Garrison JR SS 21:13
4 77 25 Emma Gordon SR SS 21:16
5 86 26 Gabbie Garrison FR SS 21:27
6 ( 95) 27 Bailey Higa SR SS 21:36
7 (138) 24 Taylor Garrison SO SS 22:26

15. 382 UNIVERSITY IRVINE (21:05 105:22 2:45)
===================================
1 9 2513 Maya Desai SR SS 19:23
2 16 2517 Sarah Stern SO SS 19:39
3 116 2518 Stacey Yu FR SS 22:05
4 120 2512 Yauss Agahi SO SS 22:07
5 121 2516 Cheryl McElwee SO SS 22:08
6 (136) 2514 Tia Divok SO SS 22:20
7 (155) 2515 Racheal Higson JR SS 22:51

16. 448 LOS ALTOS (21:26 107:08 3:03)
===================================
1 13 1117 Lauren Jacob FR CCS 19:34
2 48 1114 Claire Bowie SR CCS 20:38
3 111 1119 Wendy Wu JR CCS 22:00
4 133 1116 Anneliese Gallagher SO CCS 22:19
5 143 1115 Samantha Buhr FR CCS 22:37
6 (147) 1118 Louise Stephan SR CCS 22:40
7 (162) 1113 Elizabeth Bishop JR CCS 22:55

17. 451 WASHINGTON-CA (21:33 107:41 1:35)
===================================
1 42 2592 Dylan Kennedy SO NCS 20:31
2 84 2596 Jessica Yee SR NCS 21:25
3 101 2595 Celeste Luna JR NCS 21:45
4 107 2594 Sylvia Liang SR NCS 21:54
5 117 2591 Emily Hoeven JR NCS 22:06
6 (135) 2593 Trina Lazzara SR NCS 22:20

18. 480 LODI (21:39 108:14 1:12)
===================================
1 67 1096 Mayra Mejia SR SJS 21:05
2 70 1093 Rebecca Cobb SO SJS 21:08
3 104 1098 Carole Thomas FR SJS 21:47
4 109 1094 Cassidy Daley SR SJS 21:57
5 130 1092 Madelyn Blank SR SJS 22:17
6 (151) 1097 Alicia Pacheco SO SJS 22:47
7 (187) 1095 Sophia Fuller SO SJS 23:49

19. 488 LOS GATOS (21:22 106:49 4:46)
===================================
1 2 1131 Danielle Katz SR CCS 18:17
2 69 1132 Zoe Lam FR CCS 21:05
3 122 1133 Greta Wagner JR CCS 22:08
4 128 1129 Naomi Field FR CCS 22:16
5 167 1130 Sydney Geredes JR CCS 23:03
6 (195) 1128 Allie Dyer SO CCS 24:20

20. 489 LELAND (21:35 107:52 4:11)
===================================
1 5 1034 Alyssa Johnson SR CCS 19:07
2 46 1035 Riley Mason FR CCS 20:37
3 112 1036 Mohini Narasimhan JR CCS 22:01
4 152 1038 Sarah Tanase SR CCS 22:49
5 174 1039 Rachel Womer FR CCS 23:18
6 (194) 1037 Allison Politoski SO CCS 24:19
7 (197) 1033 Madison Dewing FR CCS 24:23

21. 499 DOUGHERTY VALLEY (21:45 108:42 2:42)
===================================
1 39 655 Alexandria Tucker FR NS 20:28
2 57 651 Helen Guo FR NS 20:55
3 108 656 Joyce Xu SO NS 21:56
4 125 652 Scarlett Guo SO NS 22:13
5 170 650 Kristen Chan SR NS 23:10
6 (201) 653 Bella Salazar JR NS 25:00

22. 505 GREGORI (21:34 107:49 3:46)
===================================
1 7 849 Mya Torres FR SJS 19:10
2 68 844 Brianna Fillpot JR SJS 21:05
3 132 847 Noelle Sanders SO SJS 22:18
4 134 843 Akia Burford JR SJS 22:20
5 164 846 Ashley Moran JR SJS 22:56

23. 529 ARAGON (21:53 109:22 3:36)
===================================
1 32 99 Zoe Barrie FR CCS 20:11
2 56 101 Katherine Chinn SR CCS 20:51
3 115 104 Oma Skyrus SO CCS 22:03
4 140 98 Cristina Ashbaugh JR CCS 22:30
5 186 103 Kathryn DeWitt SR CCS 23:47
6 (199) 100 Nina Canton JR CCS 24:26

24. 567 RIDGEVIEW (21:58 109:48 3:18)
===================================
1 27 1910 Lashya Morgan SR CS 20:03
2 51 1906 Fernanda Aguilar SO CS 20:41
3 137 1911 Juanita Moronez JR CS 22:24
4 175 1907 Emily Armas SO CS 23:19
5 177 1908 Ashley Hickey JR CS 23:21
6 (185) 1909 Zulma Huizar SO CS 23:46

25. 599 KIMBALL (22:12 110:57 3:23)
===================================
1 43 983 Francesca Loayza JR SJS 20:33
2 100 979 Anna Carrasco SR SJS 21:41
3 126 984 Chayah Sharma SO SJS 22:13
4 141 981 Sophia Dalida FR SJS 22:34
5 189 985 Joanna Zhu SO SJS 23:56
6 (191) 980 Jemiyah Castro SR SJS 24:06

26. 608 MT CARMEL (22:11 110:54 2:14)
===================================
1 59 1508 Kerenza Robinson FR SDS 20:55
2 105 1505 Ashlee Lawson SR SDS 21:49
3 110 1504 Nikki LaScala SR SDS 22:00
4 166 1501 Nicole Grazda FR SDS 23:01
5 168 1503 Alexis Hernandez SR SDS 23:09
6 (188) 1507 Amber Ortiz SO SDS 23:54
7 (202) 1511 Hanna Vanderlinde SR SDS 25:31

27. 619 WILLOW GLEN (22:11 110:55 3:08)
===================================
1 33 2659 Kylee Kiesow JR CCS 20:12
2 97 2663 Lauren Shlee JR CCS 21:37
3 156 2657 Katia Benitez SR CCS 22:53
4 157 2658 Adrienne Hernandez SO CCS 22:53
5 176 2660 Leah Mogesse JR CCS 23:20
6 (193) 2661 Ruby Perez JR CCS 24:14
7 (196) 2662 Karen Rios SR CCS 24:22

28. 632 BEYER (22:22 111:47 3:31)
===================================
1 47 255 Lauren Stanislaw JR SJS 20:37
2 93 249 Shellin Chuong SR SJS 21:35
3 131 253 Karla Ortega SR SJS 22:17
4 169 254 Dana Pollard SR SJS 23:10
5 192 252 Rebecca Medina SO SJS 24:08
6 (204) 250 Natasha Green SR SJS 26:43

29. 632 RENO (22:19 111:34 2:28)
===================================
1 75 1896 Eliza Mc Call SO N/A 21:13
2 79 1898 Jocelyn Vides SO N/A 21:19
3 145 1897 Alexis Opferman SR N/A 22:38
4 150 1893 Megan Escobosa SR N/A 22:43
5 183 1894 Rachael Griener N/A 23:41

30. 707 CLAYTON VALLEY (22:44 113:36 3:03)
===================================
1 82 472 Emma Schoenstein SR NCS 21:23
2 99 470 Kyra Ortiz JR NCS 21:39
3 146 469 Kimberly Martinez JR NCS 22:39
4 180 474 Lawren Wardle JR NCS 23:29
5 200 473 Riley Travers SO NCS 24:26

31. 766 CUPERTINO (22:51 114:15 1:59)
===================================
1 89 596 Diana Kruzman SO CCS 21:30
2 139 597 Amy Ran SO CCS 22:28
3 178 594 Kate Anvick SR CCS 23:23
4 179 600 Ashni Shetty SO CCS 23:25
5 181 595 Thu Dam SO CCS 23:29
6 (184) 599 Rinoka Sato SR CCS 23:44
7 (203) 598 Emma Ronne SR CCS 26:41

32. 871 ROSEVILLE (23:24 116:58 1:31)
===================================
1 158 1985 Sabrina Schott SO SJS 22:54
2 161 1987 Janelle Stepper JR SJS 22:55
3 172 1986 Morgan Simpson JR SJS 23:13
4 182 1982 Jennifer Gleason JR SJS 23:31
5 198 1981 Danel Camacho FR SJS 24:25
6 (205) 1984 Monique Sanchez JR SJS 26:51


Stanford XC 12

STANFORD INV. Boy's Division 3 5K Individuals

Place No. Name Yr Sec High School Time Pace
1 1337 Tyler Hanson SR NCS MIRAMONTE 15:44 5:04
2 1818 Toby Qualls SR SJS PLACER 15:47 5:05
3 1757 Ryan Douglas SR NCS PETALUMA 15:48 5:05
4 1874 Fred Huxham SO NCS REDWOOD LARKSPUR 16:04 5:11
5 7 Michael Wang JR NCS ACALANES 16:09 5:12
6 2640 Tyler Sickler SR SJS WILL C. WOOD 16:11 5:13
7 1341 Dillon Read SR NCS MIRAMONTE 16:11 5:13
8 675 Daniel Gomez SR SDS EL CAPITAN 16:12 5:13
9 1789 Jaime Silva SR NCS PINER 16:14 5:14
10 317 Adam Hathaway SR NCS CAMPOLINDO 16:16 5:15
11 1787 Efren Reyes JR NCS PINER 16:20 5:16
12 274 Andrew Melendez JR NCS BISHOP O'DOWD 16:21 5:16
13 641 Trevor Stephens SR SJS DEL ORO 16:21 5:16
14 1717 Matthew Kwiatkowski SR SS PASO ROBLES 16:23 5:17
15 1716 Aidan Farrell SR SS PASO ROBLES 16:26 5:18
16 2576 Zach Yeager SR SJS VISTA DEL LAGO 16:30 5:19
17 2200 Blake Zufall SR NS SHASTA 16:33 5:20
18 273 Eugene Hamilton III SR NCS BISHOP O'DOWD 16:33 5:20
19 2065 Josh Ernst SR SS SAN LUIS OBISPO 16:33 5:20
20 1719 Kyle Ravera JR SS PASO ROBLES 16:36 5:21
21 550 Teddy Parks SR SS CORONA DEL MAR 16:39 5:22
22 1342 Mark Tamminga SR NCS MIRAMONTE 16:39 5:22
23 1721 Noah Yoshida SR SS PASO ROBLES 16:40 5:22
24 1816 Gama Gomez SR SJS PLACER 16:40 5:22
25 549 Reid Meckler SR SS CORONA DEL MAR 16:41 5:22
26 1715 Zach Chamberlain SO SS PASO ROBLES 16:41 5:23
27 1815 Viktor Dorofeyev SR SJS PLACER 16:41 5:23
28 275 Marco Siler-Gonzales SR NCS BISHOP O'DOWD 16:43 5:23
29 2199 Landon Woollard JR NS SHASTA 16:45 5:24
30 449 Chris Midkiff SR NS CHICO 16:45 5:24
31 319 Michael Peterson SO NCS CAMPOLINDO 16:47 5:24
32 546 Spencer Keith JR SS CORONA DEL MAR 16:48 5:25
33 314 Walter Brennan JR NCS CAMPOLINDO 16:49 5:25
34 4 Cameron Gaskell FR NCS ACALANES 16:53 5:26
35 1964 Edgar Bolanos JR CS ROOSEVELT 16:56 5:27
36 1871 Andy Ehrenberg FR NCS REDWOOD LARKSPUR 16:56 5:27
37 320 Isaac Valverde JR NCS CAMPOLINDO 16:57 5:28
38 1917 George Halvorsen SR SJS RIO AMERICANO 16:57 5:28
39 1760 Casey Kramer JR NCS PETALUMA 16:58 5:28
40 316 Kevin Fong SR NCS CAMPOLINDO 16:59 5:28
41 1814 Moshe Carter SO SJS PLACER 17:01 5:29
42 1720 Nick Stair SR SS PASO ROBLES 17:03 5:30
43 1913 Kenji Anzai JR SJS RIO AMERICANO 17:06 5:31
44 1817 Felix Oliveros JR SJS PLACER 17:06 5:31
45 1875 Kyle Ryan SR NCS REDWOOD LARKSPUR 17:09 5:31
46 2641 Ajaypal Singh SO SJS WILL C. WOOD 17:09 5:32
47 2066 William Ernst SO SS SAN LUIS OBISPO 17:10 5:32
48 2570 Kyle Chun SO SJS VISTA DEL LAGO 17:11 5:32
49 674 Reoh Darwell JR SDS EL CAPITAN 17:13 5:33
50 1786 Matthew Mulligan SR NCS PINER 17:13 5:33
51 638 Kyle Ebert JR SJS DEL ORO 17:14 5:33
52 1968 Oscar Martinez SR CS ROOSEVELT 17:14 5:33
53 2636 Jacob Garcia SR SJS WILL C. WOOD 17:14 5:33
54 1352 David Carrasco SR CS MISSION OAK 17:15 5:33
55 1820 Zach Stelzer JR SJS PLACER 17:16 5:34
56 2064 Jeremy Costello JR SS SAN LUIS OBISPO 17:17 5:34
57 805 Keagan Smith JR N/A GLACIER PEAK 17:17 5:34
58 1343 Charlie Zamanian JR NCS MIRAMONTE 17:19 5:35
59 123 Jose Lopez JR NS ARCATA 17:19 5:35
60 318 Will Moran JR NCS CAMPOLINDO 17:21 5:35
61 450 Andris Molina JR NS CHICO 17:22 5:36
62 270 Colin Burke SO NCS BISHOP O'DOWD 17:23 5:36
63 807 Andrew Thomas JR N/A GLACIER PEAK 17:23 5:36
64 276 Julian Siow JR NCS BISHOP O'DOWD 17:25 5:37
65 121 Brandon Kesley FR NS ARCATA 17:28 5:38
66 1645 Ian Miller SO SJS OAKMONT 17:28 5:38
67 80 Patrick Olson FR CCS APTOS 17:28 5:38
68 1080 Jack Robb JR N/A LITTLETON 17:28 5:38
69 931 Steven Ainsworth JR N/A JACKSON -WA 17:29 5:38
70 639 Brent Giles JR SJS DEL ORO 17:32 5:39
71 1339 Miles McCaulou JR NCS MIRAMONTE 17:32 5:39
72 1872 Culley Deisinger SO NCS REDWOOD LARKSPUR 17:32 5:39
73 943 Chase Weholt SR N/A JACKSON -WA 17:33 5:39
74 1788 Joe Ruiz SR NCS PINER 17:33 5:39
75 78 Morgan Miller SO CCS APTOS 17:34 5:40
76 806 Zach Smith JR N/A GLACIER PEAK 17:35 5:40
77 802 Michael Matwichuk SR N/A GLACIER PEAK 17:36 5:40
78 676 Jorge Gomez JR SDS EL CAPITAN 17:36 5:40
79 1916 Evan Cross FR SJS RIO AMERICANO 17:36 5:40
80 547 Tanner Love SR SS CORONA DEL MAR 17:38 5:41
81 804 Ryan Rodriguez SR N/A GLACIER PEAK 17:39 5:41
82 271 Sean Burke SO NCS BISHOP O'DOWD 17:40 5:42
83 545 Ethan Hold JR SS CORONA DEL MAR 17:43 5:42
84 2560 Eyobed Mesfun SR CCS VALLEY CHRISTIAN 17:43 5:43
85 453 Gary Thornton SR NS CHICO 17:44 5:43
86 544 Dylan Gronendyke SR SS CORONA DEL MAR 17:44 5:43
87 2195 Riley Davis SO NS SHASTA 17:44 5:43
88 272 Riley Cooke SO NCS BISHOP O'DOWD 17:45 5:43
89 2197 Hunter Jensen SR NS SHASTA 17:45 5:43
90 2194 Josh Bland JR NS SHASTA 17:45 5:43
91 1819 Louis Rinn JR SJS PLACER 17:47 5:44
92 171 Rudy Baza SO SS AZUSA 17:48 5:44
93 1338 Jeff Lee JR NCS MIRAMONTE 17:49 5:44
94 640 Dan Grattan SR SJS DEL ORO 17:49 5:44
95 2637 Ricky Henderson SR SJS WILL C. WOOD 17:50 5:45
96 49 Michael Viano SO NCS ALHAMBRA 17:50 5:45
97 2001 Brendan Foti JR CCS SACREDHEARTCATH 17:51 5:45
98 1649 Logan Taggart FR SJS OAKMONT 17:52 5:45
99 1967 Victor Maldanado SR CS ROOSEVELT 17:52 5:45
100 83 Chris Tiran JR CCS APTOS 17:53 5:46
101 172 Ernesto Castro SR SS AZUSA 17:53 5:46
102 678 Tyler Ruff FR SDS EL CAPITAN 17:54 5:46
103 1718 Sid Monge SO SS PASO ROBLES 17:54 5:46
104 1228 John Milender SO NCS MCKINLEYVILLE 17:54 5:46
105 679 Ben Sellers SO SDS EL CAPITAN 17:54 5:46
106 81 Noah Price JR CCS APTOS 17:55 5:46
107 448 Malcolm Hinz SR NS CHICO 17:56 5:47
108 1758 Duncan Gardner SR NCS PETALUMA 17:56 5:47
109 1648 Austin Taggart JR SJS OAKMONT 17:57 5:47
110 944 Brandon Yee SO N/A JACKSON -WA 17:57 5:47
111 1646 Tanner Moore FR SJS OAKMONT 17:58 5:47
112 1430 James Welsh JR CCS MONTEREY 17:58 5:47
113 1340 Jimmy McFeely SR NCS MIRAMONTE 18:02 5:49
114 2141 Scott Edwards JR CCS SCOTTS VALLEY 18:03 5:49
115 2002 Matthew Kozuch SR CCS SACREDHEARTCATH 18:03 5:49
116 2639 Shaun Krum SO SJS WILL C. WOOD 18:05 5:50
117 939 Spencer Robert SR N/A JACKSON -WA 18:07 5:50
118 1225 Jasen Coley SO NCS MCKINLEYVILLE 18:08 5:50
119 636 Alex Bice JR SJS DEL ORO 18:10 5:51
120 447 Liam Hays SO NS CHICO 18:10 5:51
121 677 Alex Mason SR SDS EL CAPITAN 18:11 5:52
122 2554 Alex Ascencio SR CCS VALLEY CHRISTIAN 18:12 5:52
123 938 Landon Petterson SR N/A JACKSON -WA 18:13 5:52
124 642 Moses Wolfe Polgar SO SJS DEL ORO 18:13 5:52
125 1790 Will Tran NCS PINER 18:13 5:52
126 1873 Max Friend SR NCS REDWOOD LARKSPUR 18:13 5:52
127 2069 David White JR SS SAN LUIS OBISPO 18:13 5:52
128 1226 Michael Davis FR NCS MCKINLEYVILLE 18:15 5:53
129 1761 Matt Schafer SR NCS PETALUMA 18:15 5:53
130 2413 Isaac Cohen JR NCS TAMALPAIS 18:17 5:53
131 1966 Francisco Luna SR CS ROOSEVELT 18:18 5:54
132 451 Brandon Reddish SR NS CHICO 18:19 5:54
133 2575 Andrew Schiek SR SJS VISTA DEL LAGO 18:20 5:54
134 2198 Nathan Schillen JR NS SHASTA 18:20 5:54
135 2571 Nathan Lemay SR SJS VISTA DEL LAGO 18:20 5:54
136 936 Caleb Lance SR N/A JACKSON -WA 18:21 5:55
137 1429 Romey Osorio SR CCS MONTEREY 18:23 5:55
138 452 Chris Cherrington SR NS CHICO 18:23 5:55
139 2638 Thomas Kirbyson SR SJS WILL C. WOOD 18:24 5:56
140 680 Andrew Smith SR SDS EL CAPITAN 18:24 5:56
141 1650 Christian Woolfolk SO SJS OAKMONT 18:24 5:56
142 1785 Bryan LoCoco JR NCS PINER 18:25 5:56
143 1355 David Koogler JR CS MISSION OAK 18:27 5:57
144 2144 Nick Heath SO CCS SCOTTS VALLEY 18:28 5:57
145 2143 Draven Hawk SO CCS SCOTTS VALLEY 18:28 5:57
146 1759 Tom Healy SR NCS PETALUMA 18:29 5:57
147 548 Greg May SR SS CORONA DEL MAR 18:30 5:58
148 45 Logan Kent JR NCS ALHAMBRA 18:31 5:58
149 1606 Travis Reder SR NCS NOVATO 18:34 5:59
150 122 Zephir Lennox SO NS ARCATA 18:36 5:59
151 1647 Jose Ramirez JR SJS OAKMONT 18:40 6:01
152 2556 Ryan Ensor SR CCS VALLEY CHRISTIAN 18:40 6:01
153 1998 Martin Cazares JR CCS SACREDHEARTCATH 18:40 6:01
154 2003 Tony Suarez JR CCS SACREDHEARTCATH 18:40 6:01
155 2555 Jeremy Dong FR CCS VALLEY CHRISTIAN 18:40 6:01
156 1756 Kieran Clegg SR NCS PETALUMA 18:42 6:01
157 1356 Adrian Ontiverso SO CS MISSION OAK 18:46 6:03
158 1425 Jake Greenshields SR CCS MONTEREY 18:48 6:03
159 801 James Horne SO N/A GLACIER PEAK 18:48 6:04
160 2145 Conor McDermott JR CCS SCOTTS VALLEY 18:50 6:04
161 1999 Jonathan Chan SO CCS SACREDHEARTCATH 18:52 6:05
162 1915 Nick Buchett SO SJS RIO AMERICANO 18:52 6:05
163 46 Malik Major JR NCS ALHAMBRA 18:53 6:05
164 1644 Adam Hocking SR SJS OAKMONT 18:53 6:05
165 1427 Jack McClellend JR CCS MONTEREY 18:54 6:05
166 2139 Colin Abel SR CCS SCOTTS VALLEY 18:55 6:06
167 803 Isaac Ripley SO N/A GLACIER PEAK 18:55 6:06
168 1603 Drake Johnson SO NCS NOVATO 18:57 6:06
169 77 Caleb Culwell JR CCS APTOS 18:58 6:06
170 2067 Ethan McSwain SO SS SAN LUIS OBISPO 18:58 6:07
171 82 Jack Rose SO CCS APTOS 18:59 6:07
172 637 Denver Blatter SR SJS DEL ORO 18:59 6:07
173 79 Samuel Nicols SO CCS APTOS 19:00 6:07
174 1762 Tillman Schmid JR NCS PETALUMA 19:03 6:08
175 1970 Daniel Gonzalez JR CS ROOSEVELT 19:04 6:09
176 2558 Jason Li SO CCS VALLEY CHRISTIAN 19:05 6:09
177 1357 Matt Zorn SR CS MISSION OAK 19:05 6:09
178 168 Alan Aguilar SO SS AZUSA 19:06 6:09
179 2574 Aaron Schiek JR SJS VISTA DEL LAGO 19:07 6:10
180 2572 Jeff Reinking SR SJS VISTA DEL LAGO 19:08 6:10
181 170 Robert Armenta SR SS AZUSA 19:10 6:11
182 2635 Mac Brown SR SJS WILL C. WOOD 19:15 6:12
183 124 Jasper Severn JR NS ARCATA 19:17 6:13
184 44 Chrisian Giannini SO NCS ALHAMBRA 19:17 6:13
185 1918 Josh Lowy SR SJS RIO AMERICANO 19:21 6:14
186 1997 Jack Alber JR CCS SACREDHEARTCATH 19:22 6:14
187 1876 Austin Heller SO NCS REDWOOD LARKSPUR 19:27 6:16
188 2720 Matt Bailey SR SJS YUBA CITY 19:28 6:16
189 1919 Beau Shaechtrle SR SJS RIO AMERICANO 19:28 6:16
190 1431 Drew Wodecki JR CCS MONTEREY 19:29 6:16
191 1428 Nicholas McCllough SR CCS MONTEREY 19:29 6:17
192 2000 Carlos Flores SR CCS SACREDHEARTCATH 19:32 6:18
193 2142 Cody Gigiuere JR CCS SCOTTS VALLEY 19:39 6:20
194 856 Peyton Young FR CCS GUNDERSON 19:40 6:20
195 2573 Christian Guevara JR SJS VISTA DEL LAGO 19:40 6:20
196 1351 Zach Brishaber CS MISSION OAK 19:41 6:21
197 2559 Nathan Lynch SO CCS VALLEY CHRISTIAN 19:42 6:21
198 174 Miguel Reyes JR SS AZUSA 19:43 6:21
199 2063 Kieran Bolger SO SS SAN LUIS OBISPO 19:44 6:22
200 1914 Noble Boutin FR SJS RIO AMERICANO 19:45 6:22
201 1426 Harrison Marsottini FR CCS MONTEREY 19:45 6:22
202 120 Joseph Esparza JR NS ARCATA 19:45 6:22
203 2416 Kevin Long JR NCS TAMALPAIS 19:45 6:22
204 119 Ben Albright SO NS ARCATA 19:46 6:22
205 169 Jorge Aguilar JR SS AZUSA 19:51 6:24
206 1604 Matt Lovetri FR NCS NOVATO 19:54 6:24
207 1354 Brady Jeffries JR CS MISSION OAK 19:59 6:26
208 1784 Ian Carpenter SR NCS PINER 20:00 6:27
209 853 Adrian Morales SR CCS GUNDERSON 20:06 6:28
210 47 Calvin Roth JR NCS ALHAMBRA 20:09 6:30
211 1870 Blake Alm SO NCS REDWOOD LARKSPUR 20:15 6:31
212 2140 Sean Andersen JR CCS SCOTTS VALLEY 20:17 6:32
213 43 Connor Francis SR NCS ALHAMBRA 20:23 6:34
214 1965 Eduardo Gonzales JR CS ROOSEVELT 20:24 6:34
215 173 Mark Illacuna SR SS AZUSA 20:37 6:38
216 1602 Robert Everette SO NCS NOVATO 20:38 6:39
217 2415 Anthony Lavezzo JR NCS TAMALPAIS 20:39 6:39
218 1227 Paul Hilton JR NCS MCKINLEYVILLE 20:54 6:44
219 851 David Hernandez SR CCS GUNDERSON 20:55 6:44
220 1608 David Wentworth SR NCS NOVATO 21:16 6:51
221 852 Marco Malone FR CCS GUNDERSON 21:18 6:52
222 1605 Jake Pierce SR NCS NOVATO 21:37 6:58
223 1607 Jared Taylor JR NCS NOVATO 21:39 6:58
224 1969 Elder Morales SR CS ROOSEVELT 21:40 6:59
225 934 Alex Haupt FR N/A JACKSON -WA 22:01 7:05
226 2418 Reed Sawyers JR NCS TAMALPAIS 22:44 7:19
227 2414 Ethan Frankel FR NCS TAMALPAIS 22:47 7:20
228 850 Christian Hernandez FR CCS GUNDERSON 22:47 7:20
229 855 Moises Salinas SO CCS GUNDERSON 22:49 7:21
230 1336 Austin Dehart JR SJS MIRA LOMA 22:50 7:21

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
BOY'S DIVISION 3 TEAM SCORING 5K
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

1. 93 PASO ROBLES (16:34 82:46 0:18)
===================================
1 13 1717 Matthew Kwiatkowski SR SS 16:23
2 14 1716 Aidan Farrell SR SS 16:26
3 19 1719 Kyle Ravera JR SS 16:36
4 22 1721 Noah Yoshida SR SS 16:40
5 25 1715 Zach Chamberlain SO SS 16:41
6 ( 40) 1720 Nick Stair SR SS 17:03
7 (100) 1718 Sid Monge SO SS 17:54

2. 132 PLACER (16:39 83:15 1:19)
===================================
1 2 1818 Toby Qualls SR SJS 15:47
2 23 1816 Gama Gomez SR SJS 16:40
3 26 1815 Viktor Dorofeyev SR SJS 16:41
4 39 1814 Moshe Carter SO SJS 17:01
5 42 1817 Felix Oliveros JR SJS 17:06
6 ( 53) 1820 Zach Stelzer JR SJS 17:16
7 ( 88) 1819 Louis Rinn JR SJS 17:47

3. 144 CAMPOLINDO (16:46 83:48 0:43)
===================================
1 9 317 Adam Hathaway SR NCS 16:16
2 30 319 Michael Peterson SO NCS 16:47
3 32 314 Walter Brennan JR NCS 16:49
4 35 320 Isaac Valverde JR NCS 16:57
5 38 316 Kevin Fong SR NCS 16:59
6 ( 58) 318 Will Moran JR NCS 17:21

4. 152 MIRAMONTE (16:41 83:25 1:48)
===================================
1 1 1337 Tyler Hanson SR NCS 15:44
2 6 1341 Dillon Read SR NCS 16:11
3 21 1342 Mark Tamminga SR NCS 16:39
4 56 1343 Charlie Zamanian JR NCS 17:19
5 68 1339 Miles McCaulou JR NCS 17:32
6 ( 90) 1338 Jeff Lee JR NCS 17:49
7 (109) 1340 Jimmy McFeely SR NCS 18:02

5. 177 BISHOP O'DOWD (16:53 84:25 1:04)
===================================
1 11 274 Andrew Melendez JR NCS 16:21
2 17 273 Eugene Hamilton III SR NCS 16:33
3 27 275 Marco Siler-Gonzales SR NCS 16:43
4 60 270 Colin Burke SO NCS 17:23
5 62 276 Julian Siow JR NCS 17:25
6 ( 79) 271 Sean Burke SO NCS 17:40
7 ( 85) 272 Riley Cooke SO NCS 17:45

6. 232 CORONA DEL MAR (17:06 85:29 1:04)
===================================
1 20 550 Teddy Parks SR SS 16:39
2 24 549 Reid Meckler SR SS 16:41
3 31 546 Spencer Keith JR SS 16:48
4 77 547 Tanner Love SR SS 17:38
5 80 545 Ethan Hold JR SS 17:43
6 ( 83) 544 Dylan Gronendyke SR SS 17:44
7 (141) 548 Greg May SR SS 18:30

7. 257 PINER (17:07 85:33 1:59)
===================================
1 8 1789 Jaime Silva SR NCS 16:14
2 10 1787 Efren Reyes JR NCS 16:20
3 48 1786 Matthew Mulligan SR NCS 17:13
4 71 1788 Joe Ruiz SR NCS 17:33
5 120 1790 Will Tran NCS 18:13
6 (136) 1785 Bryan LoCoco JR NCS 18:25
7 (201) 1784 Ian Carpenter SR NCS 20:00

8. 271 REDWOOD LARKSPUR (17:11 85:54 2:09)
===================================
1 4 1874 Fred Huxham SO NCS 16:04
2 34 1871 Andy Ehrenberg FR NCS 16:56
3 43 1875 Kyle Ryan SR NCS 17:09
4 69 1872 Culley Deisinger SO NCS 17:32
5 121 1873 Max Friend SR NCS 18:13
6 (181) 1876 Austin Heller SO NCS 19:27
7 (204) 1870 Blake Alm SO NCS 20:15

9. 301 SHASTA (17:19 86:32 1:12)
===================================
1 16 2200 Blake Zufall SR NS 16:33
2 28 2199 Landon Woollard JR NS 16:45
3 84 2195 Riley Davis SO NS 17:44
4 86 2197 Hunter Jensen SR NS 17:45
5 87 2194 Josh Bland JR NS 17:45
6 (128) 2198 Nathan Schillen JR NS 18:20

10. 304 WILL C. WOOD (17:18 86:29 1:54)
===================================
1 5 2640 Tyler Sickler SR SJS 16:11
2 44 2641 Ajaypal Singh SO SJS 17:09
3 51 2636 Jacob Garcia SR SJS 17:14
4 92 2637 Ricky Henderson SR SJS 17:50
5 112 2639 Shaun Krum SO SJS 18:05
6 (133) 2638 Thomas Kirbyson SR SJS 18:24
7 (176) 2635 Mac Brown SR SJS 19:15

11. 329 EL CAPITAN (17:22 86:49 1:42)
===================================
1 7 675 Daniel Gomez SR SDS 16:12
2 47 674 Reoh Darwell JR SDS 17:13
3 75 676 Jorge Gomez JR SDS 17:36
4 99 678 Tyler Ruff FR SDS 17:54
5 101 679 Ben Sellers SO SDS 17:54
6 (116) 677 Alex Mason SR SDS 18:11
7 (134) 680 Andrew Smith SR SDS 18:24

12. 333 DEL ORO (17:26 87:06 1:49)
===================================
1 12 641 Trevor Stephens SR SJS 16:21
2 49 638 Kyle Ebert JR SJS 17:14
3 67 639 Brent Giles JR SJS 17:32
4 91 640 Dan Grattan SR SJS 17:49
5 114 636 Alex Bice JR SJS 18:10
6 (119) 642 Moses Wolfe Polgar SO SJS 18:13
7 (166) 637 Denver Blatter SR SJS 18:59

13. 341 GLACIER PEAK (17:30 87:30 0:22)
===================================
1 55 805 Keagan Smith JR N/A 17:17
2 61 807 Andrew Thomas JR N/A 17:23
3 73 806 Zach Smith JR N/A 17:35
4 74 802 Michael Matwichuk SR N/A 17:36
5 78 804 Ryan Rodriguez SR N/A 17:39
6 (153) 801 James Horne SO N/A 18:48
7 (161) 803 Isaac Ripley SO N/A 18:55

14. 388 CHICO (17:36 87:57 1:25)
===================================
1 29 449 Chris Midkiff SR NS 16:45
2 59 450 Andris Molina JR NS 17:22
3 82 453 Gary Thornton SR NS 17:44
4 103 448 Malcolm Hinz SR NS 17:56
5 115 447 Liam Hays SO NS 18:10
6 (126) 451 Brandon Reddish SR NS 18:19
7 (132) 452 Chris Cherrington SR NS 18:23

15. 403 SAN LUIS OBISPO (17:39 88:11 2:25)
===================================
1 18 2065 Josh Ernst SR SS 16:33
2 45 2066 William Ernst SO SS 17:10
3 54 2064 Jeremy Costello JR SS 17:17
4 122 2069 David White JR SS 18:13
5 164 2067 Ethan McSwain SO SS 18:58
6 (192) 2063 Kieran Bolger SO SS 19:44

16. 407 PETALUMA (17:30 87:26 2:41)
===================================
1 3 1757 Ryan Douglas SR NCS 15:48
2 37 1760 Casey Kramer JR NCS 16:58
3 104 1758 Duncan Gardner SR NCS 17:56
4 123 1761 Matt Schafer SR NCS 18:15
5 140 1759 Tom Healy SR NCS 18:29
6 (150) 1756 Kieran Clegg SR NCS 18:42
7 (168) 1762 Tillman Schmid JR NCS 19:03

17. 473 JACKSON -WA (17:52 89:19 0:44)
===================================
1 66 931 Steven Ainsworth JR N/A 17:29
2 70 943 Chase Weholt SR N/A 17:33
3 106 944 Brandon Yee SO N/A 17:57
4 113 939 Spencer Robert SR N/A 18:07
5 118 938 Landon Petterson SR N/A 18:13
6 (130) 936 Caleb Lance SR N/A 18:21
7 (217) 934 Alex Haupt FR N/A 22:01

18. 473 ROOSEVELT (17:53 89:24 2:08)
===================================
1 33 1964 Edgar Bolanos JR CS 16:56
2 50 1968 Oscar Martinez SR CS 17:14
3 96 1967 Victor Maldanado SR CS 17:52
4 125 1966 Francisco Luna SR CS 18:18
5 169 1970 Daniel Gonzalez JR CS 19:04
6 (207) 1965 Eduardo Gonzales JR CS 20:24
7 (216) 1969 Elder Morales SR CS 21:40

19. 488 RIO AMERICANO (17:59 89:52 2:24)
===================================
1 36 1917 George Halvorsen SR SJS 16:57
2 41 1913 Kenji Anzai JR SJS 17:06
3 76 1916 Evan Cross FR SJS 17:36
4 156 1915 Nick Buchett SO SJS 18:52
5 179 1918 Josh Lowy SR SJS 19:21
6 (182) 1919 Beau Shaechtrle SR SJS 19:28
7 (193) 1914 Noble Boutin FR SJS 19:45

20. 490 VISTA DEL LAGO (17:54 89:28 2:37)
===================================
1 15 2576 Zach Yeager SR SJS 16:30
2 46 2570 Kyle Chun SO SJS 17:11
3 127 2575 Andrew Schiek SR SJS 18:20
4 129 2571 Nathan Lemay SR SJS 18:20
5 173 2574 Aaron Schiek JR SJS 19:07
6 (174) 2572 Jeff Reinking SR SJS 19:08
7 (188) 2573 Christian Guevara JR SJS 19:40

21. 499 APTOS (17:58 89:48 1:30)
===================================
1 65 80 Patrick Olson FR CCS 17:28
2 72 78 Morgan Miller SO CCS 17:34
3 97 83 Chris Tiran JR CCS 17:53
4 102 81 Noah Price JR CCS 17:55
5 163 77 Caleb Culwell JR CCS 18:58
6 (165) 82 Jack Rose SO CCS 18:59
7 (167) 79 Samuel Nicols SO CCS 19:00

22. 506 OAKMONT (17:56 89:39 0:56)
===================================
1 64 1645 Ian Miller SO SJS 17:28
2 95 1649 Logan Taggart FR SJS 17:52
3 105 1648 Austin Taggart JR SJS 17:57
4 107 1646 Tanner Moore FR SJS 17:58
5 135 1650 Christian Woolfolk SO SJS 18:24
6 (145) 1647 Jose Ramirez JR SJS 18:40
7 (158) 1644 Adam Hocking SR SJS 18:53

23. 636 ARCATA (18:29 92:25 2:26)
===================================
1 57 123 Jose Lopez JR NS 17:19
2 63 121 Brandon Kesley FR NS 17:28
3 144 122 Zephir Lennox SO NS 18:36
4 177 124 Jasper Severn JR NS 19:17
5 195 120 Joseph Esparza JR NS 19:45
6 (197) 119 Ben Albright SO NS 19:46

24. 655 SACREDHEARTCATH (18:26 92:06 1:01)
===================================
1 94 2001 Brendan Foti JR CCS 17:51
2 111 2002 Matthew Kozuch SR CCS 18:03
3 147 1998 Martin Cazares JR CCS 18:40
4 148 2003 Tony Suarez JR CCS 18:40
5 155 1999 Jonathan Chan SO CCS 18:52
6 (180) 1997 Jack Alber JR CCS 19:22
7 (185) 2000 Carlos Flores SR CCS 19:32

25. 663 VALLEY CHRISTIAN (18:28 92:20 1:22)
===================================
1 81 2560 Eyobed Mesfun SR CCS 17:43
2 117 2554 Alex Ascencio SR CCS 18:12
3 146 2556 Ryan Ensor SR CCS 18:40
4 149 2555 Jeremy Dong FR CCS 18:40
5 170 2558 Jason Li SO CCS 19:05
6 (190) 2559 Nathan Lynch SO CCS 19:42

26. 700 MISSION OAK (18:39 93:14 2:26)
===================================
1 52 1352 David Carrasco SR CS 17:15
2 137 1355 David Koogler JR CS 18:27
3 151 1356 Adrian Ontiverso SO CS 18:46
4 171 1357 Matt Zorn SR CS 19:05
5 189 1351 Zach Brishaber CS 19:41
6 (200) 1354 Brady Jeffries JR CS 19:59

27. 701 SCOTTS VALLEY (18:33 92:44 0:52)
===================================
1 110 2141 Scott Edwards JR CCS 18:03
2 138 2144 Nick Heath SO CCS 18:28
3 139 2143 Draven Hawk SO CCS 18:28
4 154 2145 Conor McDermott JR CCS 18:50
5 160 2139 Colin Abel SR CCS 18:55
6 (186) 2142 Cody Gigiuere JR CCS 19:39
7 (205) 2140 Sean Andersen JR CCS 20:17

28. 725 AZUSA (18:44 93:40 1:55)
===================================
1 89 171 Rudy Baza SO SS 17:48
2 98 172 Ernesto Castro SR SS 17:53
3 172 168 Alan Aguilar SO SS 19:06
4 175 170 Robert Armenta SR SS 19:10
5 191 174 Miguel Reyes JR SS 19:43
6 (198) 169 Jorge Aguilar JR SS 19:51
7 (208) 173 Mark Illacuna SR SS 20:37

29. 733 MONTEREY (18:43 93:32 1:31)
===================================
1 108 1430 James Welsh JR CCS 17:58
2 131 1429 Romey Osorio SR CCS 18:23
3 152 1425 Jake Greenshields SR CCS 18:48
4 159 1427 Jack McClellend JR CCS 18:54
5 183 1431 Drew Wodecki JR CCS 19:29
6 (184) 1428 Nicholas McCllough SR CCS 19:29
7 (194) 1426 Harrison Marsottini FR CCS 19:45

30. 773 ALHAMBRA (18:56 94:40 2:19)
===================================
1 93 49 Michael Viano SO NCS 17:50
2 142 45 Logan Kent JR NCS 18:31
3 157 46 Malik Major JR NCS 18:53
4 178 44 Chrisian Giannini SO NCS 19:17
5 203 47 Calvin Roth JR NCS 20:09
6 (206) 43 Connor Francis SR NCS 20:23




Stanford XC 12

STANFORD INV. Girls Division 3 5K Individuals

Place No. Name Yr Sec High School Time Pace
1 2577 Madeleine Ankhelyi SR SJS VISTA DEL LAGO 17:39 5:41
2 2578 Clare Carroll SR SJS VISTA DEL LAGO 18:15 5:53
3 2148 Vanessa Fraser SR CCS SCOTTS VALLEY 18:16 5:53
4 131 Chloe Pigg FR NS ARCATA 18:25 5:56
5 13 Annie Marggraff SR NCS ACALANES 18:46 6:03
6 1653 Marisa Carino JR SJS OAKMONT 18:50 6:04
7 2624 Jenna Storms SO NS WEST VALLEY 19:02 6:08
8 1925 Macaulay Porter SR SJS RIO AMERICANO 19:04 6:09
9 8 Kelly Collins SR NCS ACALANES 19:11 6:11
10 1231 Morgin Coonfield FR NCS MCKINLEYVILLE 19:16 6:12
11 323 Rachel Johnson SO NCS CAMPOLINDO 19:21 6:14
12 1214 Kate MacCarey SO SS MARLBOROUGH 19:21 6:14
13 1211 Bionca Alonzo FR SS MARLBOROUGH 19:22 6:14
14 682 Miranda Fisher SR SDS EL CAPITAN 19:22 6:14
15 2581 Sierra Jaeger SO SJS VISTA DEL LAGO 19:30 6:17
16 2071 Olivia Carmo SR SS SAN LUIS OBISPO 19:31 6:17
17 681 Kayden Carpenter SO SDS EL CAPITAN 19:32 6:18
18 1611 Isabel Moon JR NCS NOVATO 19:39 6:20
19 1923 Elizabeth Hutchison JR SJS RIO AMERICANO 19:43 6:21
20 88 Clare Peabody JR CCS APTOS 19:48 6:23
21 1877 Megan Bordes SR NCS REDWOOD LARKSPUR 19:50 6:23
22 127 Elise Ford SO NS ARCATA 19:52 6:24
23 84 Yulisa Abundis SO CCS APTOS 19:59 6:26
24 280 Emily Fieberling JR NCS BISHOP O'DOWD 20:02 6:27
25 1794 Paloma Romero JR NCS PINER 20:04 6:28
26 279 Julia Cooke SO NCS BISHOP O'DOWD 20:11 6:30
27 1347 Sarah Rockwood SO NCS MIRAMONTE 20:13 6:31
28 1880 Sophie Epstein SR NCS REDWOOD LARKSPUR 20:18 6:32
29 89 Matti Peoples FR CCS APTOS 20:21 6:33
30 2076 Micayla Rennick SR SS SAN LUIS OBISPO 20:21 6:33
31 1084 Magda van Leeuwen FR N/A LITTLETON 20:21 6:33
32 126 Sara Davis SO NS ARCATA 20:22 6:34
33 2621 Megan James SO NS WEST VALLEY 20:25 6:35
34 553 Kirsten Hansen SO SS CORONA DEL MAR 20:25 6:35
35 683 Tori Lomax SR SDS EL CAPITAN 20:27 6:35
36 278 Alyssa Byer SO NCS BISHOP O'DOWD 20:31 6:37
37 1349 Andrea Tamminga JR NCS MIRAMONTE 20:31 6:37
38 1345 Sondra Abruzzo SO NCS MIRAMONTE 20:31 6:37
39 2619 Delaney Faggard JR NS WEST VALLEY 20:35 6:38
40 555 Shelby Perez SR SS CORONA DEL MAR 20:36 6:38
41 2643 Victoria Everett JR SJS WILL C. WOOD 20:38 6:39
42 86 Karen Jimenez SO CCS APTOS 20:39 6:39
43 2420 Bella Amyx SO NCS TAMALPAIS 20:40 6:40
44 1972 Angela Ramirez SR CS ROOSEVELT 20:42 6:40
45 2423 Gianna Garza SO NCS TAMALPAIS 20:43 6:40
46 552 Hannah Crane FR SS CORONA DEL MAR 20:43 6:40
47 1350 Ariel Thomas SR NCS MIRAMONTE 20:44 6:41
48 1878 Rachel Bordes FR NCS REDWOOD LARKSPUR 20:45 6:41
49 1882 Emma Gallagher JR NCS REDWOOD LARKSPUR 20:45 6:41
50 2583 Michaela Reynolds JR SJS VISTA DEL LAGO 20:46 6:41
51 1881 Kendra Loo FR NCS REDWOOD LARKSPUR 20:47 6:42
52 1883 Julia Hansen SR NCS REDWOOD LARKSPUR 20:49 6:42
53 1081 Kelly Dinneen SO N/A LITTLETON 20:50 6:43
54 2688 Mary Mast JR SJS WOODLAND 20:50 6:43
55 2563 Ahley Lara SO CCS VALLEY CHRISTIAN 20:54 6:44
56 132 Zoe Ziegler SO NS ARCATA 20:56 6:45
57 2567 Jessica Xu JR CCS VALLEY CHRISTIAN 20:57 6:45
58 2580 Meg Howell JR SJS VISTA DEL LAGO 20:57 6:45
59 1609 Raissa Boysen SO NCS NOVATO 20:58 6:45
60 2646 Paige Peck JR SJS WILL C. WOOD 20:58 6:45
61 989 Danielle Collins JR SDS LA JOLLA 20:58 6:45
62 2006 Emily Hipp SR CCS SACREDHEARTCATH 21:02 6:46
63 2074 Malea Martin SO SS SAN LUIS OBISPO 21:03 6:47
64 987 Megan Carroll SR SDS LA JOLLA 21:05 6:48
65 1083 Elizebeth Rothrock SO N/A LITTLETON 21:07 6:48
66 554 Darcie Marshall SR SS CORONA DEL MAR 21:07 6:48
67 1796 Mayra Villa JR NCS PINER 21:09 6:49
68 990 Roberts Lauren SO SDS LA JOLLA 21:10 6:49
69 684 Addie Moore JR SDS EL CAPITAN 21:11 6:49
70 1348 Sierra Ryder JR NCS MIRAMONTE 21:13 6:50
71 557 Elin Wolker SO SS CORONA DEL MAR 21:13 6:50
72 456 Alyson Lacko SO NS CHICO 21:14 6:50
73 2579 Alayna Gocke FR SJS VISTA DEL LAGO 21:15 6:51
74 2073 Kelsey Harper JR SS SAN LUIS OBISPO 21:15 6:51
75 128 Vera Heidman JR NS ARCATA 21:15 6:51
76 2005 Sophia Cannata-Bowman SR CCS SACREDHEARTCATH 21:17 6:51
77 1763 Kirby Franklin SR NCS PETALUMA 21:18 6:52
78 686 Jenny Smith FR SDS EL CAPITAN 21:18 6:52
79 2582 Weirvi Xino SO SJS VISTA DEL LAGO 21:19 6:52
80 1940 Ellie Waters FR SJS RIPON 21:20 6:52
81 2203 Michaela Dyson SO NS SHASTA 21:21 6:53
82 2724 Holly McAlister SR SJS YUBA CITY 21:21 6:53
83 2201 Maitie Bradley Silva FR NS SHASTA 21:21 6:53
84 1082 Carli Murray SO N/A LITTLETON 21:22 6:53
85 1935 Jessica Carmona JR SJS RIPON 21:24 6:53
86 1657 Kylie Michaels SO SJS OAKMONT 21:24 6:54
87 90 Olivia Quinn FR CCS APTOS 21:25 6:54
88 2149 Olivia Gonzalez SR CCS SCOTTS VALLEY 21:26 6:54
89 2642 Amanda Barthelmes SO SJS WILL C. WOOD 21:26 6:54
90 281 Alison Heywood SO NCS BISHOP O'DOWD 21:33 6:57
91 1879 Sammy Cohen SR NCS REDWOOD LARKSPUR 21:34 6:57
92 2620 Alexa Flagg SO NS WEST VALLEY 21:36 6:57
93 1612 Ashley Nieman SO NCS NOVATO 21:36 6:57
94 818 Charlie Severants FR N/A GLACIER PEAK 21:37 6:58
95 1826 Halle Ralls JR SJS PLACER 21:38 6:58
96 277 Jenna Anderson SR NCS BISHOP O'DOWD 21:38 6:58
97 1937 Alexis Keylon SR SJS RIPON 21:40 6:59
98 2009 Kellie Redmond SR CCS SACREDHEARTCATH 21:44 7:00
99 687 Taylor Towne SO SDS EL CAPITAN 21:46 7:01
100 2561 Kellianne Connolly SR CCS VALLEY CHRISTIAN 21:51 7:02
101 817 Aubree Pederson SR N/A GLACIER PEAK 21:51 7:02
102 1793 Jasmine Nystrom SR NCS PINER 21:53 7:03
103 2689 Silena Palozzola JR SJS WOODLAND 21:53 7:03
104 2152 Valerie Morrison JR CCS SCOTTS VALLEY 21:54 7:03
105 1938 Analisa Rangel FR SJS RIPON 21:55 7:03
106 2075 Emma Phillips SR SS SAN LUIS OBISPO 21:55 7:03
107 1654 Mika Davidian SR SJS OAKMONT 21:57 7:04
108 2566 Amy Reyes SR CCS VALLEY CHRISTIAN 21:57 7:04
109 85 Emily Forsberg FR CCS APTOS 21:58 7:05
110 1922 Paige Gowan SO SJS RIO AMERICANO 21:59 7:05
111 1656 Whitney Lelis FR SJS OAKMONT 21:59 7:05
112 1435 Annalise Mariottini SR CCS MONTEREY 21:59 7:05
113 2147 Courtney Clark JR CCS SCOTTS VALLEY 22:00 7:05
114 283 Ashley Ryan SO NCS BISHOP O'DOWD 22:00 7:05
115 460 Molly Steindorf SO NS CHICO 22:02 7:06
116 2072 Ashley Ellsworth JR SS SAN LUIS OBISPO 22:05 7:07
117 2007 Olivia Jacobo JR CCS SACREDHEARTCATH 22:06 7:07
118 2146 Allie Carl FR CCS SCOTTS VALLEY 22:07 7:07
119 1769 Sara Stypa FR NCS PETALUMA 22:16 7:10
120 1346 Lindsay Buckel JR NCS MIRAMONTE 22:17 7:11
121 2623 Teagan Perry JR NS WEST VALLEY 22:19 7:11
122 2564 Shannon Luu SO CCS VALLEY CHRISTIAN 22:22 7:12
123 1822 Kyra Hostetler SO SJS PLACER 22:23 7:13
124 813 Emily McGaughey SR N/A GLACIER PEAK 22:25 7:13
125 2426 Meghan Tanel SO NCS TAMALPAIS 22:27 7:14
126 2151 Mikaela Inman FR CCS SCOTTS VALLEY 22:28 7:14
127 129 Alyssa Koski SR NS ARCATA 22:28 7:14
128 1825 Macaylea Mitchell JR SJS PLACER 22:30 7:15
129 1216 Madison Wells FR SS MARLBOROUGH 22:32 7:16
130 457 Kelsey Reed SR NS CHICO 22:34 7:16
131 55 Anna Taylor SR NCS ALHAMBRA 22:34 7:16
132 2010 Katherine Tse SR CCS SACREDHEARTCATH 22:35 7:17
133 1344 Hanna Abruzzo JR NCS MIRAMONTE 22:35 7:17
134 455 Annie Joliff SO NS CHICO 22:37 7:17
135 986 Jaegan Ayoub SO SDS LA JOLLA 22:42 7:19
136 2622 Rayleen Matheson SO NS WEST VALLEY 22:46 7:20
137 1213 Uriel Lee JR SS MARLBOROUGH 22:49 7:21
138 1217 Rachel Yanover SO SS MARLBOROUGH 22:50 7:21
139 1766 Jessica O'Hanlon SO NCS PETALUMA 22:51 7:22
140 2721 Kate Aldridge JR SJS YUBA CITY 22:54 7:23
141 1924 Audrey Nishi SJS RIO AMERICANO 22:56 7:23
142 2008 Grace Newman SR CCS SACREDHEARTCATH 22:58 7:24
143 2425 Madison Kwasny SR NCS TAMALPAIS 23:03 7:25
144 459 Delaney Smith SR NS CHICO 23:03 7:25
145 2205 Amanda Jensen SO NS SHASTA 23:07 7:27
146 1651 Sahara Almquist SR SJS OAKMONT 23:08 7:27
147 282 Sophia Kvochak SR NCS BISHOP O'DOWD 23:08 7:27
148 2150 Hayley Herberg SO CCS SCOTTS VALLEY 23:11 7:28
149 56 Allie Timbrell SO NCS ALHAMBRA 23:13 7:29
150 2686 Gabbie Humphrey JR SJS WOODLAND 23:14 7:29
151 1615 Katie Somers SR NCS NOVATO 23:15 7:29
152 2647 Katie Tinder SO SJS WILL C. WOOD 23:15 7:29
153 2202 Madison Browning JR NS SHASTA 23:17 7:30
154 87 Emily Passey SO CCS APTOS 23:19 7:31
155 2070 Karaline Bridgeford SR SS SAN LUIS OBISPO 23:22 7:32
156 1821 Ruth Braica SR SJS PLACER 23:26 7:33
157 1610 Allie DeGeorge SR NCS NOVATO 23:28 7:34
158 2684 Becca Coman SO SJS WOODLAND 23:31 7:34
159 1823 Alex Lee SR SJS PLACER 23:32 7:35
160 54 Danielle Osborne SR NCS ALHAMBRA 23:33 7:35
161 2562 Kailey Eddy FR CCS VALLEY CHRISTIAN 23:34 7:35
162 988 Natasha Chandler SR SDS LA JOLLA 23:35 7:36
163 685 Hannah Simmons SO SDS EL CAPITAN 23:39 7:37
164 1652 Megan Burnes SO SJS OAKMONT 23:48 7:40
165 2685 Irene Enriquez SR SJS WOODLAND 23:51 7:41
166 1926 Illana Weisberg JR SJS RIO AMERICANO 23:54 7:42
167 1827 Kailee Warren SR SJS PLACER 23:56 7:43
168 820 India Smith SR N/A GLACIER PEAK 24:08 7:46
169 458 Luna Retzer JR NS CHICO 24:09 7:47
170 454 Taylor Barron SR NS CHICO 24:10 7:47
171 130 Lizzy Fernandez FR NS ARCATA 24:13 7:48
172 1212 Caroline Ambrose SR SS MARLBOROUGH 24:16 7:49
173 2204 Sarah Hill SR NS SHASTA 24:18 7:50
174 2206 Amber Jensen FR NS SHASTA 24:19 7:50
175 2422 Grace Dougherty SO NCS TAMALPAIS 24:26 7:52
176 1824 Jessica Lund SO SJS PLACER 24:33 7:54
177 1934 Amanda Campbell SR SJS RIPON 24:41 7:57
178 1792 Zuley Munoz FR NCS PINER 24:41 7:57
179 1920 Courtney Craney SR SJS RIO AMERICANO 24:41 7:57
180 53 Francesca Marietti SR NCS ALHAMBRA 24:41 7:57
181 814 Jessica Miller JR N/A GLACIER PEAK 24:59 8:03
182 1215 Lovinia Reynolds SR SS MARLBOROUGH 25:00 8:03
183 1768 Samantha Royall JR NCS PETALUMA 25:01 8:03
184 1436 Leslie Oseguera FR CCS MONTEREY 25:04 8:04
185 2207 Alexis Osborn FR NS SHASTA 25:14 8:08
186 1767 Alison Roper FR NCS PETALUMA 25:21 8:10
187 1613 Kelsey Nieman SR NCS NOVATO 25:22 8:10
188 1432 Sarah Arnow FR CCS MONTEREY 25:25 8:11
189 2687 Amy Kochera JR SJS WOODLAND 25:29 8:12
190 1797 Diana Villagomez FR NCS PINER 25:42 8:17
191 1437 Katie Pritchett SR CCS MONTEREY 25:47 8:18
192 1433 Delaney Balza FR CCS MONTEREY 26:00 8:23
193 50 Kay Bromley SR NCS ALHAMBRA 26:03 8:23
194 1438 Marisa Ignacio SR CCS MONTEREY 26:20 8:29
195 1434 Olivia Santos FR CCS MONTEREY 26:36 8:34
196 2723 Harpreet Kaur SR SJS YUBA CITY 26:47 8:38
197 52 Ariana Jorgensen JR NCS ALHAMBRA 26:56 8:40
198 2004 Isabella Alvarenga SR CCS SACREDHEARTCATH 27:00 8:42
199 2690 Natasha Solorio FR SJS WOODLAND 27:33 8:53

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
GIRL'S DIVSION 3 TEAM SCORES 5K
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

1. 107 VISTA DEL LAGO (19:26 97:07 3:18)
===================================
1 1 2577 Madeleine Ankhelyi SR SJS 17:39
2 2 2578 Clare Carroll SR SJS 18:15
3 11 2581 Sierra Jaeger SO SJS 19:30
4 43 2583 Michaela Reynolds JR SJS 20:46
5 50 2580 Meg Howell JR SJS 20:57
6 ( 63) 2579 Alayna Gocke FR SJS 21:15
7 ( 69) 2582 Weirvi Xino SO SJS 21:19

2. 162 ARCATA (20:10 100:50 2:50)
===================================
1 4 131 Chloe Pigg FR NS 18:25
2 18 127 Elise Ford SO NS 19:52
3 27 126 Sara Davis SO NS 20:22
4 48 132 Zoe Ziegler SO NS 20:56
5 65 128 Vera Heidman JR NS 21:15
6 (114) 129 Alyssa Koski SR NS 22:28
7 (156) 130 Lizzy Fernandez FR NS 24:13

3. 168 REDWOOD LARKSPUR (20:29 102:25 0:57)
===================================
1 17 1877 Megan Bordes SR NCS 19:50
2 24 1880 Sophie Epstein SR NCS 20:18
3 41 1878 Rachel Bordes FR NCS 20:45
4 42 1882 Emma Gallagher JR NCS 20:45
5 44 1881 Kendra Loo FR NCS 20:47
6 ( 45) 1883 Julia Hansen SR NCS 20:49
7 ( 78) 1879 Sammy Cohen SR NCS 21:34

4. 171 APTOS (20:27 102:12 1:37)
===================================
1 16 88 Clare Peabody JR CCS 19:48
2 19 84 Yulisa Abundis SO CCS 19:59
3 25 89 Matti Peoples FR CCS 20:21
4 36 86 Karen Jimenez SO CCS 20:39
5 75 90 Olivia Quinn FR CCS 21:25
6 ( 96) 85 Emily Forsberg FR CCS 21:58
7 (139) 87 Emily Passey SO CCS 23:19

5. 180 EL CAPITAN (20:22 101:50 1:56)
===================================
1 10 682 Miranda Fisher SR SDS 19:22
2 13 681 Kayden Carpenter SO SDS 19:32
3 30 683 Tori Lomax SR SDS 20:27
4 59 684 Addie Moore JR SDS 21:11
5 68 686 Jenny Smith FR SDS 21:18
6 ( 86) 687 Taylor Towne SO SDS 21:46
7 (148) 685 Hannah Simmons SO SDS 23:39

6. 188 MIRAMONTE (20:39 103:12 1:00)
===================================
1 23 1347 Sarah Rockwood SO NCS 20:13
2 32 1349 Andrea Tamminga JR NCS 20:31
3 33 1345 Sondra Abruzzo SO NCS 20:31
4 40 1350 Ariel Thomas SR NCS 20:44
5 60 1348 Sierra Ryder JR NCS 21:13
6 (107) 1346 Lindsay Buckel JR NCS 22:17
7 (120) 1344 Hanna Abruzzo JR NCS 22:35

7. 220 CORONA DEL MAR (20:49 104:04 0:48)
===================================
1 29 553 Kirsten Hansen SO SS 20:25
2 35 555 Shelby Perez SR SS 20:36
3 39 552 Hannah Crane FR SS 20:43
4 56 554 Darcie Marshall SR SS 21:07
5 61 557 Elin Wolker SO SS 21:13

8. 233 BISHOP O'DOWD (20:47 103:55 1:36)
===================================
1 20 280 Emily Fieberling JR NCS 20:02
2 22 279 Julia Cooke SO NCS 20:11
3 31 278 Alyssa Byer SO NCS 20:31
4 77 281 Alison Heywood SO NCS 21:33
5 83 277 Jenna Anderson SR NCS 21:38
6 (101) 283 Ashley Ryan SO NCS 22:00
7 (133) 282 Sophia Kvochak SR NCS 23:08

9. 249 SAN LUIS OBISPO (20:49 104:05 2:24)
===================================
1 12 2071 Olivia Carmo SR SS 19:31
2 26 2076 Micayla Rennick SR SS 20:21
3 54 2074 Malea Martin SO SS 21:03
4 64 2073 Kelsey Harper JR SS 21:15
5 93 2075 Emma Phillips SR SS 21:55
6 (103) 2072 Ashley Ellsworth JR SS 22:05
7 (140) 2070 Karaline Bridgeford SR SS 23:22

10. 255 WEST VALLEY (20:48 103:57 3:17)
===================================
1 6 2624 Jenna Storms SO NS 19:02
2 28 2621 Megan James SO NS 20:25
3 34 2619 Delaney Faggard JR NS 20:35
4 79 2620 Alexa Flagg SO NS 21:36
5 108 2623 Teagan Perry JR NS 22:19
6 (123) 2622 Rayleen Matheson SO NS 22:46

11. 375 SCOTTS VALLEY (21:09 105:43 3:51)
===================================
1 3 2148 Vanessa Fraser SR CCS 18:16
2 76 2149 Olivia Gonzalez SR CCS 21:26
3 91 2152 Valerie Morrison JR CCS 21:54
4 100 2147 Courtney Clark JR CCS 22:00
5 105 2146 Allie Carl FR CCS 22:07
6 (113) 2151 Mikaela Inman FR CCS 22:28
7 (134) 2150 Hayley Herberg SO CCS 23:11

12. 382 MARLBOROUGH (21:23 106:54 3:29)
===================================
1 8 1214 Kate MacCarey SO SS 19:21
2 9 1211 Bionca Alonzo FR SS 19:22
3 116 1216 Madison Wells FR SS 22:32
4 124 1213 Uriel Lee JR SS 22:49
5 125 1217 Rachel Yanover SO SS 22:50
6 (157) 1212 Caroline Ambrose SR SS 24:16
7 (167) 1215 Lovinia Reynolds SR SS 25:00

13. 387 VALLEY CHRISTIAN (21:37 108:01 1:28)
===================================
1 47 2563 Ahley Lara SO CCS 20:54
2 49 2567 Jessica Xu JR CCS 20:57
3 87 2561 Kellianne Connolly SR CCS 21:51
4 95 2566 Amy Reyes SR CCS 21:57
5 109 2564 Shannon Luu SO CCS 22:22
6 (146) 2562 Kailey Eddy FR CCS 23:34

14. 397 RIO AMERICANO (21:32 107:36 4:50)
===================================
1 7 1925 Macaulay Porter SR SJS 19:04
2 15 1923 Elizabeth Hutchison JR SJS 19:43
3 97 1922 Paige Gowan SO SJS 21:59
4 127 1924 Audrey Nishi SJS 22:56
5 151 1926 Illana Weisberg JR SJS 23:54
6 (164) 1920 Courtney Craney SR SJS 24:41

15. 403 OAKMONT (21:28 107:18 4:18)
===================================
1 5 1653 Marisa Carino JR SJS 18:50
2 74 1657 Kylie Michaels SO SJS 21:24
3 94 1654 Mika Davidian SR SJS 21:57
4 98 1656 Whitney Lelis FR SJS 21:59
5 132 1651 Sahara Almquist SR SJS 23:08
6 (149) 1652 Megan Burnes SO SJS 23:48

16. 424 NOVATO (21:48 108:56 3:49)
===================================
1 14 1611 Isabel Moon JR NCS 19:39
2 51 1609 Raissa Boysen SO NCS 20:58
3 80 1612 Ashley Nieman SO NCS 21:36
4 137 1615 Katie Somers SR NCS 23:15
5 142 1610 Allie DeGeorge SR NCS 23:28
6 (172) 1613 Kelsey Nieman SR NCS 25:22

17. 427 SACREDHEARTCATH (21:45 108:44 1:33)
===================================
1 53 2006 Emily Hipp SR CCS 21:02
2 66 2005 Sophia Cannata-Bowman SR CCS 21:17
3 85 2009 Kellie Redmond SR CCS 21:44
4 104 2007 Olivia Jacobo JR CCS 22:06
5 119 2010 Katherine Tse SR CCS 22:35
6 (128) 2008 Grace Newman SR CCS 22:58
7 (182) 2004 Isabella Alvarenga SR CCS 27:00

18. 434 LA JOLLA (21:54 109:30 2:37)
===================================
1 52 989 Danielle Collins JR SDS 20:58
2 55 987 Megan Carroll SR SDS 21:05
3 58 990 Roberts Lauren SO SDS 21:10
4 122 986 Jaegan Ayoub SO SDS 22:42
5 147 988 Natasha Chandler SR SDS 23:35

19. 476 TAMALPAIS (22:16 111:19 3:46)
===================================
1 37 2420 Bella Amyx SO NCS 20:40
2 38 2423 Gianna Garza SO NCS 20:43
3 112 2426 Meghan Tanel SO NCS 22:27
4 129 2425 Madison Kwasny SR NCS 23:03
5 160 2422 Grace Dougherty SO NCS 24:26

20. 481 RIPON (22:12 111:00 3:21)
===================================
1 70 1940 Ellie Waters FR SJS 21:20
2 73 1935 Jessica Carmona JR SJS 21:24
3 84 1937 Alexis Keylon SR SJS 21:40
4 92 1938 Analisa Rangel FR SJS 21:55
5 162 1934 Amanda Campbell SR SJS 24:41

21. 505 PINER (22:42 113:29 5:38)
===================================
1 21 1794 Paloma Romero JR NCS 20:04
2 57 1796 Mayra Villa JR NCS 21:09
3 89 1793 Jasmine Nystrom SR NCS 21:53
4 163 1792 Zuley Munoz FR NCS 24:41
5 175 1797 Diana Villagomez FR NCS 25:42

22. 532 CHICO (22:18 111:30 1:49)
===================================
1 62 456 Alyson Lacko SO NS 21:14
2 102 460 Molly Steindorf SO NS 22:02
3 117 457 Kelsey Reed SR NS 22:34
4 121 455 Annie Joliff SO NS 22:37
5 130 459 Delaney Smith SR NS 23:03
6 (154) 458 Luna Retzer JR NS 24:09
7 (155) 454 Taylor Barron SR NS 24:10

23. 565 WOODLAND (22:40 113:19 3:01)
===================================
1 46 2688 Mary Mast JR SJS 20:50
2 90 2689 Silena Palozzola JR SJS 21:53
3 136 2686 Gabbie Humphrey JR SJS 23:14
4 143 2684 Becca Coman SO SJS 23:31
5 150 2685 Irene Enriquez SR SJS 23:51
6 (174) 2687 Amy Kochera JR SJS 25:29
7 (183) 2690 Natasha Solorio FR SJS 27:33

24. 570 SHASTA (22:41 113:24 2:57)
===================================
1 71 2203 Michaela Dyson SO NS 21:21
2 72 2201 Maitie Bradley Silva FR NS 21:21
3 131 2205 Amanda Jensen SO NS 23:07
4 138 2202 Madison Browning JR NS 23:17
5 158 2204 Sarah Hill SR NS 24:18
6 (159) 2206 Amber Jensen FR NS 24:19
7 (170) 2207 Alexis Osborn FR NS 25:14

25. 592 PLACER (22:42 113:29 1:54)
===================================
1 82 1826 Halle Ralls JR SJS 21:38
2 110 1822 Kyra Hostetler SO SJS 22:23
3 115 1825 Macaylea Mitchell JR SJS 22:30
4 141 1821 Ruth Braica SR SJS 23:26
5 144 1823 Alex Lee SR SJS 23:32
6 (152) 1827 Kailee Warren SR SJS 23:56
7 (161) 1824 Jessica Lund SO SJS 24:33

26. 599 GLACIER PEAK (23:00 115:00 3:22)
===================================
1 81 818 Charlie Severants FR N/A 21:37
2 88 817 Aubree Pederson SR N/A 21:51
3 111 813 Emily McGaughey SR N/A 22:25
4 153 820 India Smith SR N/A 24:08
5 166 814 Jessica Miller JR N/A 24:59

27. 638 PETALUMA (23:22 116:47 4:03)
===================================
1 67 1763 Kirby Franklin SR NCS 21:18
2 106 1769 Sara Stypa FR NCS 22:16
3 126 1766 Jessica O'Hanlon SO NCS 22:51
4 168 1768 Samantha Royall JR NCS 25:01
5 171 1767 Alison Roper FR NCS 25:21

28. 741 ALHAMBRA (24:01 120:04 3:29)
===================================
1 118 55 Anna Taylor SR NCS 22:34
2 135 56 Allie Timbrell SO NCS 23:13
3 145 54 Danielle Osborne SR NCS 23:33
4 165 53 Francesca Marietti SR NCS 24:41
5 178 50 Kay Bromley SR NCS 26:03
6 (181) 52 Ariana Jorgensen JR NCS 26:56

29. 794 MONTEREY (24:51 124:15 4:01)
===================================
1 99 1435 Annalise Mariottini SR CCS 21:59
2 169 1436 Leslie Oseguera FR CCS 25:04
3 173 1432 Sarah Arnow FR CCS 25:25
4 176 1437 Katie Pritchett SR CCS 25:47
5 177 1433 Delaney Balza FR CCS 26:00
6 (179) 1438 Marisa Ignacio SR CCS 26:20
7 (180) 1434 Olivia Santos FR CCS 26:36


Stanford XC 12

STANFORD INV. Boy's Division 4 5K Individuals

Place No. Name Yr Sec High School Time Pace
1 2238 Steven Grolle JR SJS SONORA UNION 15:46 5:05
2 2257 Connor Henderson SR N/A SOUTH TAHOE 15:47 5:05
3 2039 Jonathan Estrada SR SS SALESIAN 16:07 5:12
4 2037 Angel Barranco SR SS SALESIAN 16:08 5:12
5 2714 Clayton Bunn JR NS YREKA 16:10 5:12
6 2133 Jacob Carey SR SS SANTA YNEZ 16:21 5:16
7 999 Jack Crawford SR SS LAGUNA BEACH 16:23 5:17
8 220 Quentin Purtzer JR N/A BELLARMINE-WA 16:24 5:17
9 2483 Brent Knutzen JR N/A TUMWATER 16:27 5:18
10 2132 Roberto Bazan JR SS SANTA YNEZ 16:27 5:18
11 714 Jose Almaguer SR SS FILLMORE 16:28 5:18
12 2042 Tomas Navarro SO SS SALESIAN 16:28 5:19
13 2153 Jose Gonzalez SO CCS SEASIDE 16:29 5:19
14 792 Mason Labadie SO N/A GALENA 16:29 5:19
15 715 Alexander Frias SR SS FILLMORE 16:29 5:19
16 2082 Joey Morris SR NCS SAN RAFAEL 16:30 5:19
17 725 Aaron Sugimoto SR SS FLINTRIDGE PREP 16:30 5:19
18 720 Hugo Valdovinos SR SS FILLMORE 16:31 5:19
19 719 Anthony Rivas SR SS FILLMORE 16:32 5:20
20 727 Alan Yoho JR SS FLINTRIDGE PREP 16:33 5:20
21 2159 Zechariah Snel JR CCS SEASIDE 16:35 5:21
22 717 Isaac Gomez SR SS FILLMORE 16:37 5:21
23 1267 Matthew Myers JR CCS MENLO SCHOOL 16:37 5:21
24 791 Evan Jordan SR N/A GALENA 16:38 5:22
25 694 Rodrigo Vargas SR NCS EL MOLINO 16:39 5:22
26 721 Elias Ellison SR SS FLINTRIDGE PREP 16:39 5:22
27 2718 David Neill JR NS YREKA 16:40 5:22
28 718 Adrian Mejia SR SS FILLMORE 16:41 5:23
29 692 Ben Schulz SR NCS EL MOLINO 16:42 5:23
30 1932 Ryan Torres SR SJS RIPON 16:44 5:24
31 793 Matt Paulsen JR N/A GALENA 16:46 5:24
32 2463 Andrew Clusserath FR NS TRUCKEE 16:47 5:24
33 658 Brandon Pankey JR N/A DOUGLAS 16:48 5:25
34 998 Grant Barton SO SS LAGUNA BEACH 16:49 5:25
35 2717 Matthew Jochim SO NS YREKA 16:50 5:25
36 1460 Billy Vedrin SR SS MORRO BAY 16:50 5:25
37 1457 Austin Lay SO SS MORRO BAY 16:51 5:26
38 2488 Stanley Walker SR N/A TUMWATER 16:54 5:27
39 1015 Douglas Davis SO N/A LAKEWOOD-WA 16:54 5:27
40 217 Tom Bolt SR N/A BELLARMINE-WA 16:56 5:27
41 659 Cole Peck JR N/A DOUGLAS 16:56 5:27
42 2079 Nassim Kabbara SO NCS SAN RAFAEL 16:57 5:28
43 1001 Mitch Kimball SR SS LAGUNA BEACH 16:58 5:28
44 221 Will Sherman SO N/A BELLARMINE-WA 16:59 5:28
45 2296 Patrick Mariolle SR NCS ST MARY'S-BERKELEY 17:00 5:29
46 2013 Daniel Hill SO CCS SACREDHEARTPREP 17:01 5:29
47 2012 Steven Glassmoyer SR CCS SACREDHEARTPREP 17:01 5:29
48 1591 Matthew Meredith JR SS NOTRE DAME-SO 17:01 5:29
49 1012 Drew Cabales JR N/A LAKEWOOD-WA 17:03 5:30
50 179 Alex Coffman SR SJS BEAR RIVER 17:03 5:30
51 2155 Arturo Miguel-Perez JR CCS SEASIDE 17:04 5:30
52 787 David Curtis JR N/A GALENA 17:04 5:30
53 222 Brian Ward JR N/A BELLARMINE-WA 17:05 5:30
54 790 Grant Haley JR N/A GALENA 17:09 5:31
55 661 Lane Smith JR N/A DOUGLAS 17:09 5:31
56 218 Tavin Jensen SR N/A BELLARMINE-WA 17:11 5:32
57 2081 Kevin Martinez SR NCS SAN RAFAEL 17:11 5:32
58 256 Hank Bingham JR N/A BISHOP MANOGUE 17:11 5:32
59 716 Nicolas Frias JR SS FILLMORE 17:12 5:32
60 261 Billy Haug SR N/A BISHOP MANOGUE 17:12 5:33
61 1689 Timmy Matthews SR CCS PACIFIC GROVE 17:12 5:33
62 2040 Luis Leon JR SS SALESIAN 17:13 5:33
63 2080 Jonathon Kaufman SR NCS SAN RAFAEL 17:14 5:33
64 391 Tristan Akery SO N/A CASCADE CHRISTIAN 17:14 5:33
65 2716 Jacob Hill SO NS YREKA 17:15 5:34
66 2462 Nathan Ariza SO NS TRUCKEE 17:16 5:34
67 2157 Fes Mock SR CCS SEASIDE 17:17 5:34
68 722 Tyler Fong JR SS FLINTRIDGE PREP 17:17 5:34
69 662 Brian Tubridy SR N/A DOUGLAS 17:17 5:34
70 663 Jeff Williams JR N/A DOUGLAS 17:18 5:34
71 1931 Alec Steinberg SR SJS RIPON 17:19 5:35
72 789 Caesar Garduno SR N/A GALENA 17:20 5:35
73 1594 Alex Reilly SR SS NOTRE DAME-SO 17:21 5:35
74 393 Alex Cummings SR N/A CASCADE CHRISTIAN 17:21 5:35
75 2715 Cody Griffith JR NS YREKA 17:21 5:35
76 2617 Ryan Stockton SR NS WEST VALLEY 17:21 5:35
77 2485 Thomas Morrissey SR N/A TUMWATER 17:21 5:35
78 1459 Daniel Van Buerden JR SS MORRO BAY 17:22 5:36
79 1588 Jack Apablasas SR SS NOTRE DAME-SO 17:23 5:36
80 2293 Guy Forte SR NCS ST MARY'S-BERKELEY 17:24 5:36
81 1455 Andrew Stafford FR SS MORRO BAY 17:25 5:37
82 2261 Harley Norton JR N/A SOUTH TAHOE 17:25 5:37
83 1198 Dominic LeCouturier SO NCS MARIN CATHOLIC 17:25 5:37
84 1589 Brennan Doyle SO SS NOTRE DAME-SO 17:25 5:37
85 724 Eric Sasse SR SS FLINTRIDGE PREP 17:26 5:37
86 689 Brady Lane SO NCS EL MOLINO 17:26 5:37
87 2135 Ricky Santos SR SS SANTA YNEZ 17:26 5:37
88 1688 Paul Marien JR CCS PACIFIC GROVE 17:28 5:38
89 2292 Josh Dull JR NCS ST MARY'S-BERKELEY 17:28 5:38
90 219 Jack Metcalfe SO N/A BELLARMINE-WA 17:29 5:38
91 1013 Alex Cooper SO N/A LAKEWOOD-WA 17:29 5:38
92 1017 Peter Espinoza SR N/A LAKEWOOD-WA 17:29 5:38
93 2484 Dawit Mengistu JR N/A TUMWATER 17:30 5:38
94 349 Joshua Dormody SO CCS CARMEL 17:31 5:39
95 2355 Alex Farmer SR CCS STEVENSON 17:32 5:39
96 2137 Leonardo Valdez JR SS SANTA YNEZ 17:32 5:39
97 1461 Angel Virgen FR SS MORRO BAY 17:33 5:39
98 2134 Jon Macaluso SR SS SANTA YNEZ 17:34 5:39
99 1000 Casey Kaprowski JR SS LAGUNA BEACH 17:34 5:40
100 2297 Mickey Tessema SO NCS ST MARY'S-BERKELEY 17:36 5:40
101 2156 Carlos Millan SR CCS SEASIDE 17:37 5:40
102 1018 Ryan Whitehead JR N/A LAKEWOOD-WA 17:38 5:41
103 2486 Kyle Smith JR N/A TUMWATER 17:39 5:41
104 1776 Phillip Todak JR N/A PHOENIX OREGON 17:39 5:41
105 1203 Jake Yandle JR NCS MARIN CATHOLIC 17:41 5:42
106 788 Andrew Dobrowski FR N/A GALENA 17:41 5:42
107 259 Jack Currie SR N/A BISHOP MANOGUE 17:42 5:42
108 1004 Cameron Zuziak SO SS LAGUNA BEACH 17:42 5:42
109 2158 Parker Smith SO CCS SEASIDE 17:43 5:43
110 657 Froco Lyman SO N/A DOUGLAS 17:43 5:43
111 726 Danny Weitekamp JR SS FLINTRIDGE PREP 17:44 5:43
112 2083 Jose Ordonez SR NCS SAN RAFAEL 17:46 5:43
113 2487 Jonah Valler FR N/A TUMWATER 17:46 5:43
114 2291 Jovani Barajas JR NCS ST MARY'S-BERKELEY 17:46 5:43
115 1458 Chris Popoca JR SS MORRO BAY 17:47 5:44
116 2432 Chris Stapp SR NCS TERRA LINDA 17:49 5:44
117 2077 Sam Curtis JR NCS SAN RAFAEL 17:49 5:44
118 723 Nikhil Poole FR SS FLINTRIDGE PREP 17:49 5:44
119 2294 Stephen Giuntini JR NCS ST MARY'S-BERKELEY 17:52 5:45
120 1197 Austin Gooder SR NCS MARIN CATHOLIC 17:53 5:46
121 2136 Zack Tolson JR SS SANTA YNEZ 17:53 5:46
122 1929 Alex Norling SO SJS RIPON 17:54 5:46
123 1930 Antonio Pelaez JR SJS RIPON 17:54 5:46
124 1928 Kyle Bailey JR SJS RIPON 17:55 5:46
125 2427 Zach Bibeault FR NCS TERRA LINDA 17:57 5:47
126 2713 Gabe Best SR NS YREKA 17:57 5:47
127 330 Jack Bowlby SR NCS CARDINAL NEWMAN 17:59 5:47
128 1014 Mitchell Darrah JR N/A LAKEWOOD-WA 17:59 5:48
129 2465 Alex Kopetko SR NS TRUCKEE 18:01 5:48
130 3446 Chase Raquer BELLARMINE-WA 18:02 5:49
131 2295 Nabai Habtemariam JR NCS ST MARY'S-BERKELEY 18:03 5:49
132 2016 Sasha Novitsky FR CCS SACREDHEARTPREP 18:03 5:49
133 2719 Matt Wood SR NS YREKA 18:04 5:49
134 2431 Kieran Perez SR NCS TERRA LINDA 18:04 5:49
135 2036 Jonathan Barocio SR SS SALESIAN 18:06 5:50
136 350 Nick Girard SO CCS CARMEL 18:07 5:50
137 1692 Dashiell Stokes SO CCS PACIFIC GROVE 18:09 5:51
138 2258 Ross Kovac JR N/A SOUTH TAHOE 18:10 5:51
139 874 Raoul Friedemann NCS HEALDSBURG 18:10 5:51
140 660 Zak Scherbak JR N/A DOUGLAS 18:11 5:52
141 2612 Jeff Foreman JR NS WEST VALLEY 18:12 5:52
142 2262 Conner Rettig SR N/A SOUTH TAHOE 18:13 5:52
143 2611 Gabe Cheek FR NS WEST VALLEY 18:15 5:53
144 2241 Matt Myers SR SJS SONORA UNION 18:18 5:54
145 1002 Penn Nielson FR SS LAGUNA BEACH 18:18 5:54
146 2260 Tyler Myers SR N/A SOUTH TAHOE 18:19 5:54
147 2041 Michael Mojarro SO SS SALESIAN 18:21 5:55
148 352 Max Iles JR CCS CARMEL 18:22 5:55
149 354 Max Schrock SO CCS CARMEL 18:22 5:55
150 2138 Robert Williams JR SS SANTA YNEZ 18:23 5:55
151 355 Sam Snowden FR CCS CARMEL 18:23 5:55
152 489 Tristen Bohn SO SJS COLFAX 18:23 5:55
153 1933 Chris Vitale JR SJS RIPON 18:24 5:56
154 351 Christopher Good SO CCS CARMEL 18:25 5:56
155 2015 Carter Kremer JR CCS SACREDHEARTPREP 18:25 5:56
156 1456 Oziel Guiterrrez JR SS MORRO BAY 18:26 5:56
157 2466 Nick Morgan JR NS TRUCKEE 18:27 5:57
158 1592 Christian Meyer SO SS NOTRE DAME-SO 18:30 5:58
159 2428 Chris Campbell JR NCS TERRA LINDA 18:32 5:58
160 691 Alex Saunders SR NCS EL MOLINO 18:33 5:59
161 2038 Saulo Barranco SO SS SALESIAN 18:34 5:59
162 394 Tim McPherson SO N/A CASCADE CHRISTIAN 18:34 5:59
163 2614 Donald Leedy FR NS WEST VALLEY 18:38 6:00
164 2615 Nick McCaslin JR NS WEST VALLEY 18:39 6:00
165 395 Steven Mein SR N/A CASCADE CHRISTIAN 18:45 6:02
166 1927 Josh Angel SO SJS RIPON 18:47 6:03
167 2240 Patrick McConnell FR SJS SONORA UNION 18:50 6:04
168 1199 Will Lorne SR NCS MARIN CATHOLIC 18:51 6:04
169 328 Steve Adams SO NCS CARDINAL NEWMAN 18:53 6:05
170 334 Andrew Reeder SO NCS CARDINAL NEWMAN 18:54 6:05
171 2014 Matthew Jacobs JR CCS SACREDHEARTPREP 18:54 6:05
172 1201 Matt Theriault FR NCS MARIN CATHOLIC 18:54 6:05
173 2616 Austin Smith SR NS WEST VALLEY 18:55 6:06
174 339 Paige Nonella SR NCS CARDINAL NEWMAN 18:57 6:06
175 353 Lennie Rodriguez FR CCS CARMEL 18:59 6:07
176 2467 Simeon Murphy JR NS TRUCKEE 18:59 6:07
177 2239 Thomas Kruetzfeldt FR SJS SONORA UNION 19:00 6:07
178 2613 Brent Hunter FR NS WEST VALLEY 19:00 6:07
179 494 Anderson Vereyken JR SJS COLFAX 19:01 6:08
180 1590 Sean Gallagher JR SS NOTRE DAME-SO 19:01 6:08
181 2433 Joe Woods JR NCS TERRA LINDA 19:02 6:08
182 2017 Joey Putnam JR CCS SACREDHEARTPREP 19:02 6:08
183 493 Patrick Myers SR SJS COLFAX 19:05 6:09
184 2011 Peter Fitchen JR CCS SACREDHEARTPREP 19:08 6:10
185 333 Harold Paskal SO NCS CARDINAL NEWMAN 19:08 6:10
186 2078 Jack Fukushima JR NCS SAN RAFAEL 19:09 6:10
187 1202 Will Thompson SO NCS MARIN CATHOLIC 19:11 6:11
188 392 Wyatt Croy FR N/A CASCADE CHRISTIAN 19:11 6:11
189 2464 Colin Deurlington FR NS TRUCKEE 19:12 6:11
190 2242 Erick Rodriguez SO SJS SONORA UNION 19:12 6:11
191 1686 Sam Fenstermaker FR CCS PACIFIC GROVE 19:12 6:11
192 491 Clayton Leviskis JR SJS COLFAX 19:20 6:14
193 1690 Max Paris SR CCS PACIFIC GROVE 19:21 6:14
194 2400 Ryan Jaspar SR SJS SUMMERVILLE 19:21 6:14
195 257 Connor Boltman FR N/A BISHOP MANOGUE 19:24 6:15
196 2468 Noah Oberriter SO NS TRUCKEE 19:24 6:15
197 2399 Chris Hoffman-Brady SO SJS SUMMERVILLE 19:26 6:16
198 1593 Michael Mudy SO SS NOTRE DAME-SO 19:27 6:16
199 1268 Peter Rosston SO CCS MENLO SCHOOL 19:28 6:16
200 2403 Reese Mohler SR SJS SUMMERVILLE 19:29 6:17
201 262 Liam Kilroy SO N/A BISHOP MANOGUE 19:29 6:17
202 2430 Alex Henry SR NCS TERRA LINDA 19:30 6:17
203 2236 Sean Brennan SO SJS SONORA UNION 19:30 6:17
204 1270 Matthew Wan FR CCS MENLO SCHOOL 19:30 6:17
205 2429 Will Henderson SR NCS TERRA LINDA 19:33 6:18
206 1016 Preston Davis JR N/A LAKEWOOD-WA 19:35 6:19
207 181 Patrick Gillis FR SJS BEAR RIVER 19:40 6:20
208 396 John Shipley FR N/A CASCADE CHRISTIAN 19:42 6:21
209 688 Greg Kincheloe SR NCS EL MOLINO 19:47 6:22
210 2256 Chas Carlson JR N/A SOUTH TAHOE 19:49 6:23
211 490 Jesse Dail SR SJS COLFAX 19:50 6:23
212 877 Robert Wilcox JR NCS HEALDSBURG 20:09 6:30
213 258 Jonathan Cantlon JR N/A BISHOP MANOGUE 20:19 6:33
214 260 Ben Geil SR N/A BISHOP MANOGUE 20:25 6:35
215 875 Eddie Mondragon FR NCS HEALDSBURG 20:27 6:35
216 873 Oliver Evans SR NCS HEALDSBURG 20:28 6:35
217 2358 Bryan Louie SR CCS STEVENSON 20:29 6:36
218 2237 S. Michael French SO SJS SONORA UNION 20:32 6:37
219 1269 Julian Viret SR CCS MENLO SCHOOL 20:35 6:38
220 2357 Jihoon Han SO CCS STEVENSON 20:35 6:38
221 871 Michael Beard SO NCS HEALDSBURG 20:35 6:38
222 180 Dakota Cornejo FR SJS BEAR RIVER 20:42 6:40
223 495 Joshua Vrooman FR SJS COLFAX 20:42 6:40
224 397 Jackson Williams SO N/A CASCADE CHRISTIAN 20:43 6:40
225 2360 Jake Villarreal SR CCS STEVENSON 20:46 6:41
226 2402 Jake Kulik JR SJS SUMMERVILLE 20:58 6:45
227 492 Thomas Irons SR SJS COLFAX 21:03 6:47
228 2404 Aiden O'Connell FR SJS SUMMERVILLE 21:14 6:50
229 1264 Sam Rubin SO CCS MENLO SCHOOL 21:16 6:51
230 872 Christopher Duke JR NCS HEALDSBURG 21:27 6:55
231 693 David Thiessen SR NCS EL MOLINO 21:35 6:57
232 690 Sam Saulsbury SR NCS EL MOLINO 21:43 7:00
233 2405 Sheamus Vaughn-Ward SR SJS SUMMERVILLE 21:45 7:00
234 2359 Brad Powers FR CCS STEVENSON 21:50 7:02
235 2401 Chase Johnston SR SJS SUMMERVILLE 22:52 7:22

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
BOY'S DIVISION 4 TEAM SCORING 4K
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

1. 85 FILLMORE (16:32 82:37 0:09)
===================================
1 11 714 Jose Almaguer SR SS 16:28
2 15 715 Alexander Frias SR SS 16:29
3 18 720 Hugo Valdovinos SR SS 16:31
4 19 719 Anthony Rivas SR SS 16:32
5 22 717 Isaac Gomez SR SS 16:37
6 ( 28) 718 Adrian Mejia SR SS 16:41
7 ( 58) 716 Nicolas Frias JR SS 17:12

2. 173 GALENA (16:50 84:06 0:40)
===================================
1 14 792 Mason Labadie SO N/A 16:29
2 24 791 Evan Jordan SR N/A 16:38
3 31 793 Matt Paulsen JR N/A 16:46
4 51 787 David Curtis JR N/A 17:04
5 53 790 Grant Haley JR N/A 17:09
6 ( 71) 789 Caesar Garduno SR N/A 17:20
7 (104) 788 Andrew Dobrowski FR N/A 17:41

3. 199 BELLARMINE-WA (16:55 84:35 0:47)
===================================
1 8 220 Quentin Purtzer JR N/A 16:24
2 40 217 Tom Bolt SR N/A 16:56
3 44 221 Will Sherman SO N/A 16:59
4 52 222 Brian Ward JR N/A 17:05
5 55 218 Tavin Jensen SR N/A 17:11
6 ( 89) 219 Jack Metcalfe SO N/A 17:29
7 (128) 3446 Chase Raquer 18:02

4. 205 YREKA (16:52 84:16 1:11)
===================================
1 5 2714 Clayton Bunn JR NS 16:10
2 27 2718 David Neill JR NS 16:40
3 35 2717 Matthew Jochim SO NS 16:50
4 64 2716 Jacob Hill SO NS 17:15
5 74 2715 Cody Griffith JR NS 17:21
6 (124) 2713 Gabe Best SR NS 17:57
7 (131) 2719 Matt Wood SR NS 18:04

5. 213 SALESIAN (16:49 84:02 1:59)
===================================
1 3 2039 Jonathan Estrada SR SS 16:07
2 4 2037 Angel Barranco SR SS 16:08
3 12 2042 Tomas Navarro SO SS 16:28
4 61 2040 Luis Leon JR SS 17:13
5 133 2036 Jonathan Barocio SR SS 18:06
6 (145) 2041 Michael Mojarro SO SS 18:21
7 (159) 2038 Saulo Barranco SO SS 18:34

6. 214 FLINTRIDGE PREP (16:53 84:25 0:56)
===================================
1 17 725 Aaron Sugimoto SR SS 16:30
2 20 727 Alan Yoho JR SS 16:33
3 26 721 Elias Ellison SR SS 16:39
4 67 722 Tyler Fong JR SS 17:17
5 84 724 Eric Sasse SR SS 17:26
6 (109) 726 Danny Weitekamp JR SS 17:44
7 (116) 723 Nikhil Poole FR SS 17:49

7. 250 SEASIDE (17:01 85:02 1:08)
===================================
1 13 2153 Jose Gonzalez SO CCS 16:29
2 21 2159 Zechariah Snel JR CCS 16:35
3 50 2155 Arturo Miguel-Perez JR CCS 17:04
4 66 2157 Fes Mock SR CCS 17:17
5 100 2156 Carlos Millan SR CCS 17:37
6 (107) 2158 Parker Smith SO CCS 17:43

8. 265 DOUGLAS (17:06 85:28 0:30)
===================================
1 33 658 Brandon Pankey JR N/A 16:48
2 41 659 Cole Peck JR N/A 16:56
3 54 661 Lane Smith JR N/A 17:09
4 68 662 Brian Tubridy SR N/A 17:17
5 69 663 Jeff Williams JR N/A 17:18
6 (108) 657 Froco Lyman SO N/A 17:43
7 (138) 660 Zak Scherbak JR N/A 18:11

9. 286 SAN RAFAEL (17:08 85:38 1:16)
===================================
1 16 2082 Joey Morris SR NCS 16:30
2 42 2079 Nassim Kabbara SO NCS 16:57
3 56 2081 Kevin Martinez SR NCS 17:11
4 62 2080 Jonathon Kaufman SR NCS 17:14
5 110 2083 Jose Ordonez SR NCS 17:46
6 (115) 2077 Sam Curtis JR NCS 17:49
7 (184) 2078 Jack Fukushima JR NCS 19:09

10. 288 LAGUNA BEACH (17:06 85:26 1:19)
===================================
1 7 999 Jack Crawford SR SS 16:23
2 34 998 Grant Barton SO SS 16:49
3 43 1001 Mitch Kimball SR SS 16:58
4 98 1000 Casey Kaprowski JR SS 17:34
5 106 1004 Cameron Zuziak SO SS 17:42
6 (143) 1002 Penn Nielson FR SS 18:18

11. 294 SANTA YNEZ (17:04 85:20 1:13)
===================================
1 6 2133 Jacob Carey SR SS 16:21
2 10 2132 Roberto Bazan JR SS 16:27
3 86 2135 Ricky Santos SR SS 17:26
4 95 2137 Leonardo Valdez JR SS 17:32
5 97 2134 Jon Macaluso SR SS 17:34
6 (119) 2136 Zack Tolson JR SS 17:53
7 (148) 2138 Robert Williams JR SS 18:23

12. 317 TUMWATER (17:11 85:51 1:12)
===================================
1 9 2483 Brent Knutzen JR N/A 16:27
2 38 2488 Stanley Walker SR N/A 16:54
3 76 2485 Thomas Morrissey SR N/A 17:21
4 92 2484 Dawit Mengistu JR N/A 17:30
5 102 2486 Kyle Smith JR N/A 17:39
6 (111) 2487 Jonah Valler FR N/A 17:46

13. 326 MORRO BAY (17:13 86:01 0:43)
===================================
1 36 1460 Billy Vedrin SR SS 16:50
2 37 1457 Austin Lay SO SS 16:51
3 77 1459 Daniel Van Buerden JR SS 17:22
4 80 1455 Andrew Stafford FR SS 17:25
5 96 1461 Angel Virgen FR SS 17:33
6 (113) 1458 Chris Popoca JR SS 17:47
7 (154) 1456 Oziel Guiterrrez JR SS 18:26

14. 370 LAKEWOOD-WA (17:19 86:33 0:44)
===================================
1 39 1015 Douglas Davis SO N/A 16:54
2 49 1012 Drew Cabales JR N/A 17:03
3 90 1013 Alex Cooper SO N/A 17:29
4 91 1017 Peter Espinoza SR N/A 17:29
5 101 1018 Ryan Whitehead JR N/A 17:38
6 (126) 1014 Mitchell Darrah JR N/A 17:59
7 (204) 1016 Preston Davis JR N/A 19:35

15. 423 ST MARY'S-BERKELEY (17:27 87:14 0:46)
===================================
1 45 2296 Patrick Mariolle SR NCS 17:00
2 79 2293 Guy Forte SR NCS 17:24
3 88 2292 Josh Dull JR NCS 17:28
4 99 2297 Mickey Tessema SO NCS 17:36
5 112 2291 Jovani Barajas JR NCS 17:46
6 (117) 2294 Stephen Giuntini JR NCS 17:52
7 (129) 2295 Nabai Habtemariam JR NCS 18:03

16. 437 NOTRE DAME-SO (17:32 87:40 1:29)
===================================
1 48 1591 Matthew Meredith JR SS 17:01
2 72 1594 Alex Reilly SR SS 17:21
3 78 1588 Jack Apablasas SR SS 17:23
4 83 1589 Brennan Doyle SO SS 17:25
5 156 1592 Christian Meyer SO SS 18:30
6 (178) 1590 Sean Gallagher JR SS 19:01
7 (196) 1593 Michael Mudy SO SS 19:27

17. 463 RIPON (17:34 87:46 1:11)
===================================
1 30 1932 Ryan Torres SR SJS 16:44
2 70 1931 Alec Steinberg SR SJS 17:19
3 120 1929 Alex Norling SO SJS 17:54
4 121 1930 Antonio Pelaez JR SJS 17:54
5 122 1928 Kyle Bailey JR SJS 17:55
6 (151) 1933 Chris Vitale JR SJS 18:24
7 (164) 1927 Josh Angel SO SJS 18:47

18. 503 SOUTH TAHOE (17:35 87:54 2:32)
===================================
1 2 2257 Connor Henderson SR N/A 15:47
2 81 2261 Harley Norton JR N/A 17:25
3 136 2258 Ross Kovac JR N/A 18:10
4 140 2262 Conner Rettig SR N/A 18:13
5 144 2260 Tyler Myers SR N/A 18:19
6 (207) 2256 Chas Carlson JR N/A 19:49

19. 503 EL MOLINO (17:50 89:07 3:08)
===================================
1 25 694 Rodrigo Vargas SR NCS 16:39
2 29 692 Ben Schulz SR NCS 16:42
3 85 689 Brady Lane SO NCS 17:26
4 158 691 Alex Saunders SR NCS 18:33
5 206 688 Greg Kincheloe SR NCS 19:47
6 (227) 693 David Thiessen SR NCS 21:35
7 (228) 690 Sam Saulsbury SR NCS 21:43

20. 545 SACREDHEARTPREP (17:53 89:24 1:53)
===================================
1 46 2013 Daniel Hill SO CCS 17:01
2 47 2012 Steven Glassmoyer SR CCS 17:01
3 130 2016 Sasha Novitsky FR CCS 18:03
4 153 2015 Carter Kremer JR CCS 18:25
5 169 2014 Matthew Jacobs JR CCS 18:54
6 (180) 2017 Joey Putnam JR CCS 19:02
7 (182) 2011 Peter Fitchen JR CCS 19:08

21. 553 TRUCKEE (17:54 89:30 2:12)
===================================
1 32 2463 Andrew Clusserath FR NS 16:47
2 65 2462 Nathan Ariza SO NS 17:16
3 127 2465 Alex Kopetko SR NS 18:01
4 155 2466 Nick Morgan JR NS 18:27
5 174 2467 Simeon Murphy JR NS 18:59
6 (187) 2464 Colin Deurlington FR NS 19:12
7 (194) 2468 Noah Oberriter SO NS 19:24

22. 613 BISHOP MANOGUE (18:12 90:58 2:18)
===================================
1 57 256 Hank Bingham JR N/A 17:11
2 59 261 Billy Haug SR N/A 17:12
3 105 259 Jack Currie SR N/A 17:42
4 193 257 Connor Boltman FR N/A 19:24
5 199 262 Liam Kilroy SO N/A 19:29
6 (210) 258 Jonathan Cantlon JR N/A 20:19
7 (211) 260 Ben Geil SR N/A 20:25

23. 639 MARIN CATHOLIC (18:09 90:44 1:29)
===================================
1 82 1198 Dominic LeCouturier SO NCS 17:25
2 103 1203 Jake Yandle JR NCS 17:41
3 118 1197 Austin Gooder SR NCS 17:53
4 166 1199 Will Lorne SR NCS 18:51
5 170 1201 Matt Theriault FR NCS 18:54
6 (185) 1202 Will Thompson SO NCS 19:11

24. 645 CASCADE CHRISTIAN (18:13 91:05 1:57)
===================================
1 63 391 Tristan Akery SO N/A 17:14
2 73 393 Alex Cummings SR N/A 17:21
3 160 394 Tim McPherson SO N/A 18:34
4 163 395 Steven Mein SR N/A 18:45
5 186 392 Wyatt Croy FR N/A 19:11
6 (205) 396 John Shipley FR N/A 19:42
7 (220) 397 Jackson Williams SO N/A 20:43

25. 662 PACIFIC GROVE (18:17 91:22 2:09)
===================================
1 60 1689 Timmy Matthews SR CCS 17:12
2 87 1688 Paul Marien JR CCS 17:28
3 135 1692 Dashiell Stokes SO CCS 18:09
4 189 1686 Sam Fenstermaker FR CCS 19:12
5 191 1690 Max Paris SR CCS 19:21

26. 669 CARMEL (18:09 90:45 0:52)
===================================
1 93 349 Joshua Dormody SO CCS 17:31
2 134 350 Nick Girard SO CCS 18:07
3 146 352 Max Iles JR CCS 18:22
4 147 354 Max Schrock SO CCS 18:22
5 149 355 Sam Snowden FR CCS 18:23
6 (152) 351 Christopher Good SO CCS 18:25
7 (173) 353 Lennie Rodriguez FR CCS 18:59

27. 671 SONORA UNION (18:14 91:06 3:26)
===================================
1 1 2238 Steven Grolle JR SJS 15:46
2 142 2241 Matt Myers SR SJS 18:18
3 165 2240 Patrick McConnell FR SJS 18:50
4 175 2239 Thomas Kruetzfeldt FR SJS 19:00
5 188 2242 Erick Rodriguez SO SJS 19:12
6 (201) 2236 Sean Brennan SO SJS 19:30
7 (215) 2237 S. Michael French SO SJS 20:32

28. 678 WEST VALLEY (18:13 91:05 1:18)
===================================
1 75 2617 Ryan Stockton SR NS 17:21
2 139 2612 Jeff Foreman JR NS 18:12
3 141 2611 Gabe Cheek FR NS 18:15
4 161 2614 Donald Leedy FR NS 18:38
5 162 2615 Nick McCaslin JR NS 18:39
6 (171) 2616 Austin Smith SR NS 18:55
7 (176) 2613 Brent Hunter FR NS 19:00

29. 705 TERRA LINDA (18:17 91:24 1:13)
===================================
1 114 2432 Chris Stapp SR NCS 17:49
2 123 2427 Zach Bibeault FR NCS 17:57
3 132 2431 Kieran Perez SR NCS 18:04
4 157 2428 Chris Campbell JR NCS 18:32
5 179 2433 Joe Woods JR NCS 19:02
6 (200) 2430 Alex Henry SR NCS 19:30
7 (203) 2429 Will Henderson SR NCS 19:33

30. 815 CARDINAL NEWMAN (18:47 93:51 1:09)
===================================
1 125 330 Jack Bowlby SR NCS 17:59
2 167 328 Steve Adams SO NCS 18:53
3 168 334 Andrew Reeder SO NCS 18:54
4 172 339 Paige Nonella SR NCS 18:57
5 183 333 Harold Paskal SO NCS 19:08

31. 863 MENLO SCHOOL (19:30 97:26 4:39)
===================================
1 23 1267 Matthew Myers JR CCS 16:37
2 197 1268 Peter Rosston SO CCS 19:28
3 202 1270 Matthew Wan FR CCS 19:30
4 216 1269 Julian Viret SR CCS 20:35
5 225 1264 Sam Rubin SO CCS 21:16

32. 906 COLFAX (19:08 95:39 1:27)
===================================
1 150 489 Tristen Bohn SO SJS 18:23
2 177 494 Anderson Vereyken JR SJS 19:01
3 181 493 Patrick Myers SR SJS 19:05
4 190 491 Clayton Leviskis JR SJS 19:20
5 208 490 Jesse Dail SR SJS 19:50
6 (219) 495 Joshua Vrooman FR SJS 20:42
7 (223) 492 Thomas Irons SR SJS 21:03

33. 976 STEVENSON (20:15 101:12 4:18)
===================================
1 94 2355 Alex Farmer SR CCS 17:32
2 214 2358 Bryan Louie SR CCS 20:29
3 217 2357 Jihoon Han SO CCS 20:35
4 221 2360 Jake Villarreal SR CCS 20:46
5 230 2359 Brad Powers FR CCS 21:50

34. 989 HEALDSBURG (19:58 99:49 2:25)
===================================
1 137 874 Raoul Friedemann NCS 18:10
2 209 877 Robert Wilcox JR NCS 20:09
3 212 875 Eddie Mondragon FR NCS 20:27
4 213 873 Oliver Evans SR NCS 20:28
5 218 871 Michael Beard SO NCS 20:35
6 (226) 872 Christopher Duke JR NCS 21:27

35. 1031 SUMMERVILLE (20:06 100:28 1:53)
===================================
1 192 2400 Ryan Jaspar SR SJS 19:21
2 195 2399 Chris Hoffman-Brady SO SJS 19:26
3 198 2403 Reese Mohler SR SJS 19:29
4 222 2402 Jake Kulik JR SJS 20:58
5 224 2404 Aiden O'Connell FR SJS 21:14
6 (229) 2405 Sheamus Vaughn-Ward SR SJS 21:45
7 (231) 2401 Chase Johnston SR SJS 22:52


Stanford XC 12

STANFORD INV. Girls Division 4 5K Individuals

Place No. Name Yr Sec High School Time Pace
1 1598 Stephanie LaFace SR SS NOTRE DAME-SO 18:54 6:05
2 2470 Skyler Flora SO NS TRUCKEE 18:59 6:07
3 1599 Kazia Mermel SR SS NOTRE DAME-SO 19:11 6:11
4 992 Ariana Brajkovich SO SS LA REINA 19:11 6:11
5 2243 Samantha Smith SR SJS SONORA UNION 19:14 6:12
6 2411 Kristen Turner SR SJS SUMMERVILLE 19:16 6:13
7 797 Sara Hanneman SO N/A GALENA 19:17 6:13
8 993 Alyssa Frank JR SS LA REINA 19:20 6:14
9 1699 Michelle Watkins SO CCS PACIFIC GROVE 19:25 6:15
10 1272 Zoe Enright FR CCS MENLO SCHOOL 19:30 6:17
11 664 Aspen Abbott SR N/A DOUGLAS 19:31 6:17
12 1779 Nevina DeLuca SO N/A PHOENIX OREGON 19:35 6:18
13 2018 Gillian Belton SO CCS SACREDHEARTPREP 19:41 6:21
14 1219 Christina Cordano SR SS MAYFIELD 19:43 6:21
15 1275 Elizabeth Lacy SO CCS MENLO SCHOOL 19:46 6:22
16 794 Abby Bolt SO N/A GALENA 19:46 6:22
17 1204 Jordan Allen SO NCS MARIN CATHOLIC 19:53 6:24
18 401 Stephanie Croy JR N/A CASCADE CHRISTIAN 19:53 6:24
19 1006 Janie Crawford SO SS LAGUNA BEACH 19:55 6:25
20 1559 Paloma Farkas FR N/A NATHAN HALE 19:56 6:25
21 1021 Ariel Jensen SR N/A LAKEWOOD-WA 19:56 6:25
22 1222 Mary Najarian SR SS MAYFIELD 20:00 6:27
23 564 Aeron Yim SO SDS CORONADO 20:05 6:28
24 225 Rachel Hale JR N/A BELLARMINE-WA 20:08 6:29
25 2021 Kathryn Leahy SR CCS SACREDHEARTPREP 20:09 6:30
26 1005 Livie Clark SO SS LAGUNA BEACH 20:14 6:31
27 359 Maddie McKenzie SO CCS CARMEL 20:15 6:31
28 229 Erin McCune JR N/A BELLARMINE-WA 20:15 6:32
29 558 Hannah Downey SO SDS CORONADO 20:15 6:32
30 2489 Alex Bonner FR N/A TUMWATER 20:19 6:33
31 728 Gabby Fitzpatrick SR SS FLINTRIDGE SH 20:20 6:33
32 1218 Karina Alvarez SR SS MAYFIELD 20:24 6:34
33 1224 Alyssa Rivas JR SS MAYFIELD 20:26 6:35
34 562 Rachel Steffen JR SDS CORONADO 20:27 6:35
35 185 Mary Nattrass SR SJS BEAR RIVER 20:27 6:35
36 1009 Carlee Ressler SO SS LAGUNA BEACH 20:28 6:36
37 1008 Natalie Kimball SO SS LAGUNA BEACH 20:28 6:36
38 228 Emi Klein FR N/A BELLARMINE-WA 20:31 6:37
39 798 Jourdyn Labadie SO N/A GALENA 20:35 6:38
40 670 Maria Munoz JR N/A DOUGLAS 20:37 6:39
41 712 Hannah Pavlov SO N/A FAITH LUTHERAN 20:40 6:40
42 1010 Eliza Romero SO SS LAGUNA BEACH 20:42 6:40
43 1600 Lily Peterson SR SS NOTRE DAME-SO 20:45 6:41
44 730 Kayla Grahn SO SS FLINTRIDGE SH 20:45 6:41
45 2268 Emily Treat SR N/A SOUTH TAHOE 20:47 6:42
46 795 Corrie Calderon SR N/A GALENA 20:48 6:42
47 996 Holly Petrusson JR SS LA REINA 20:49 6:42
48 232 Miranda Ross SO N/A BELLARMINE-WA 20:52 6:43
49 223 Caroline Baer SR N/A BELLARMINE-WA 20:55 6:44
50 1778 Lindsey Vermillion N/A PHOENIX OREGON 20:55 6:44
51 2406 Christina Cazares FR SJS SUMMERVILLE 20:56 6:44
52 997 Hayley Walke SR SS LA REINA 20:57 6:45
53 733 Maddie Peterson JR SS FLINTRIDGE SH 20:57 6:45
54 231 Larisa Robic JR N/A BELLARMINE-WA 20:58 6:45
55 559 Ashley Engelman SR SDS CORONADO 20:58 6:45
56 1597 Mia Gilbert SR SS NOTRE DAME-SO 20:58 6:45
57 2087 Maddie Gebbie SO NCS SAN RAFAEL 20:59 6:45
58 2474 Ruby Wood SR NS TRUCKEE 20:59 6:46
59 2266 Riley Rettig FR N/A SOUTH TAHOE 20:59 6:46
60 561 Brooke Pierson JR SDS CORONADO 20:59 6:46
61 1595 Elizabeth Coda FR SS NOTRE DAME-SO 21:00 6:46
62 732 Noelle Niederhaus SR SS FLINTRIDGE SH 21:00 6:46
63 734 Jacquie Scherer SR SS FLINTRIDGE SH 21:01 6:46
64 911 Gina Canzona SO SS IMMACULATE HEART 21:01 6:46
65 914 Allie Howell SO SS IMMACULATE HEART 21:04 6:47
66 666 Rebecca Corbett SO N/A DOUGLAS 21:05 6:47
67 995 Melissa Pearson JR SS LA REINA 21:05 6:48
68 1207 Olivia Pera SO NCS MARIN CATHOLIC 21:07 6:48
69 2407 Ellen Luce-McKay SR SJS SUMMERVILLE 21:07 6:48
70 2490 Berhanie Knutzen SO N/A TUMWATER 21:08 6:49
71 800 Jessica Rosser FR N/A GALENA 21:09 6:49
72 1149 Amberly Gil SR SS LOUISVILLE 21:10 6:49
73 1025 Darby Throndsen SO N/A LAKEWOOD-WA 21:11 6:49
74 188 Kimmy Pugel SR SJS BEAR RIVER 21:11 6:49
75 1468 Alyson Voth SR SS MORRO BAY 21:11 6:49
76 1223 Anne-Marie Peacock JR SS MAYFIELD 21:12 6:50
77 2469 Kyla Burrill FR NS TRUCKEE 21:12 6:50
78 1596 Miranda Cornwell SR SS NOTRE DAME-SO 21:13 6:50
79 1154 Annie Wendelin FR SS LOUISVILLE 21:13 6:50
80 2269 Tatum Whatford FR N/A SOUTH TAHOE 21:17 6:52
81 2439 Kaitlin McKeogh SR NCS TERRA LINDA 21:19 6:52
82 1007 Katie Grayden SO SS LAGUNA BEACH 21:21 6:53
83 2264 Cara Filce SO N/A SOUTH TAHOE 21:22 6:53
84 913 Lauren Hernandez JR SS IMMACULATE HEART 21:22 6:53
85 910 Katherine Aranda SR SS IMMACULATE HEART 21:23 6:53
86 994 Jordan Jeworski SR SS LA REINA 21:24 6:53
87 796 Gio Casazza SO N/A GALENA 21:24 6:54
88 2059 Phoenix Herring SO CCS SAN LORENZO VALLEY 21:25 6:54
89 1464 Shannon McClish SO SS MORRO BAY 21:26 6:54
90 2436 Sara Evans SO NCS TERRA LINDA 21:26 6:54
91 1221 Rowen Merrill JR SS MAYFIELD 21:28 6:55
92 1562 Bailey Nurmia SR N/A NATHAN HALE 21:28 6:55
93 1220 Lauren Joseph SR SS MAYFIELD 21:28 6:55
94 1565 Teresa Wang JR N/A NATHAN HALE 21:32 6:56
95 915 Katie Memel SO SS IMMACULATE HEART 21:33 6:57
96 1563 Jasmine Shirey JR N/A NATHAN HALE 21:34 6:57
97 2471 Hannah Halvorsen FR NS TRUCKEE 21:36 6:57
98 1024 Rachel Sowards JR N/A LAKEWOOD-WA 21:36 6:58
99 799 Rebekah Patton SR N/A GALENA 21:38 6:58
100 182 Cecilia Malik FR SJS BEAR RIVER 21:43 7:00
101 560 Irlanda Goulding SO SDS CORONADO 21:44 7:00
102 184 Sierra Mitchell JR SJS BEAR RIVER 21:45 7:00
103 1564 Jessie Thoreson SR N/A NATHAN HALE 21:45 7:00
104 2089 Rachel Urban SR NCS SAN RAFAEL 21:46 7:01
105 2475 Olivia Yale FR NS TRUCKEE 21:46 7:01
106 1466 Madeline Ogle SO SS MORRO BAY 21:46 7:01
107 2062 Adela Weigel JR CCS SAN LORENZO VALLEY 21:49 7:02
108 2086 Jesse Eaton-Lurie FR NCS SAN RAFAEL 21:49 7:02
109 1783 Ashlee Vos SO N/A PHOENIX OREGON 21:52 7:02
110 2058 Brittney Greenlaw SO CCS SAN LORENZO VALLEY 21:58 7:05
111 2056 Randie Beasley JR CCS SAN LORENZO VALLEY 22:02 7:06
112 1467 Allie Sulaitis SR SS MORRO BAY 22:03 7:06
113 1151 Elisabeth Lomis SO SS LOUISVILLE 22:04 7:07
114 2060 Addie Pavelko JR CCS SAN LORENZO VALLEY 22:06 7:07
115 991 Ally Adams SR SS LA REINA 22:06 7:07
116 912 Stephanie Droz JR SS IMMACULATE HEART 22:06 7:07
117 499 Madi Newman SR SJS COLFAX 22:08 7:08
118 1561 Sarah Luth JR N/A NATHAN HALE 22:10 7:08
119 665 Olivia Abbott SO N/A DOUGLAS 22:10 7:09
120 711 Leah Holleran SR N/A FAITH LUTHERAN 22:12 7:09
121 1022 Sara Newman JR N/A LAKEWOOD-WA 22:13 7:09
122 669 Allison Meyer FR N/A DOUGLAS 22:14 7:10
123 1560 Anne Gardner JR N/A NATHAN HALE 22:16 7:10
124 668 April Hoogendijk SR N/A DOUGLAS 22:17 7:11
125 713 Jessica Scamman SO N/A FAITH LUTHERAN 22:18 7:11
126 187 Hallie Pettitt SO SJS BEAR RIVER 22:26 7:14
127 1023 Alisa Smith JR N/A LAKEWOOD-WA 22:30 7:15
128 263 Wynne Allen SR N/A BISHOP MANOGUE 22:33 7:16
129 2023 Eve Sutton JR CCS SACREDHEARTPREP 22:35 7:17
130 1273 Brooke Hammarskjold SO CCS MENLO SCHOOL 22:37 7:17
131 1693 Kaitlin Alt JR CCS PACIFIC GROVE 22:37 7:17
132 2061 Michaela Sanchez JR CCS SAN LORENZO VALLEY 22:38 7:17
133 1601 Rebecca Vasquez JR SS NOTRE DAME-SO 22:39 7:18
134 2263 Andi Ebright SR N/A SOUTH TAHOE 22:45 7:20
135 563 Elise Umansky SR SDS CORONADO 22:46 7:20
136 2024 Mikaela Waters SR CCS SACREDHEARTPREP 22:49 7:21
137 2267 Lauren Tang SO N/A SOUTH TAHOE 22:49 7:21
138 916 Lily Sadowsky JR SS IMMACULATE HEART 22:50 7:21
139 361 Madi Salvati JR CCS CARMEL 22:51 7:22
140 731 Katherine Laco SO SS FLINTRIDGE SH 22:54 7:23
141 1019 Celine Espinoza JR N/A LAKEWOOD-WA 22:57 7:24
142 1463 Rylie Fee SR SS MORRO BAY 22:58 7:24
143 2057 Cayla DeTar JR CCS SAN LORENZO VALLEY 23:01 7:25
144 1208 Maria Stephens JR NCS MARIN CATHOLIC 23:04 7:26
145 1205 Dana Leavitt JR NCS MARIN CATHOLIC 23:06 7:26
146 1780 Arin Fitch JR N/A PHOENIX OREGON 23:06 7:27
147 336 Maggie Botka SO NCS CARDINAL NEWMAN 23:07 7:27
148 1210 Addie Wight SO NCS MARIN CATHOLIC 23:11 7:28
149 183 Jessica Meylor SO SJS BEAR RIVER 23:16 7:30
150 729 Riley Gilmartin JR SS FLINTRIDGE SH 23:19 7:31
151 1462 Fisher Ashley SR SS MORRO BAY 23:25 7:33
152 1276 Alyssa Sherman JR CCS MENLO SCHOOL 23:25 7:33
153 2363 Anna Wilcoxon SR CCS STEVENSON 23:26 7:33
154 1271 Sasha Cassidy FR CCS MENLO SCHOOL 23:26 7:33
155 2019 Meghan Holland JR CCS SACREDHEARTPREP 23:33 7:35
156 2165 Jayla Scholis SR CCS SEASIDE 23:37 7:36
157 2161 Edenne Flinn SO CCS SEASIDE 23:37 7:37
158 2022 Courtney Schrier SR CCS SACREDHEARTPREP 23:38 7:37
159 1153 Tatiana Vause JR SS LOUISVILLE 23:39 7:37
160 2088 Lauren Kemmeter SR NCS SAN RAFAEL 23:39 7:37
161 398 Katie Akery FR N/A CASCADE CHRISTIAN 23:39 7:37
162 1209 Anna Watkins SR NCS MARIN CATHOLIC 23:43 7:38
163 501 Sully Pujol SR SJS COLFAX 23:44 7:39
164 2166 Lexi Valero FR CCS SEASIDE 23:48 7:40
165 266 Aubrey Hulbert JR N/A BISHOP MANOGUE 23:50 7:41
166 1152 Lily Spirtos SO SS LOUISVILLE 23:52 7:41
167 2412 Julia Van Bezey FR SJS SUMMERVILLE 23:54 7:42
168 667 Kate Hill SO N/A DOUGLAS 23:57 7:43
169 2361 Charlotte Bairey SO CCS STEVENSON 23:58 7:43
170 1781 Katie Vermillion SO N/A PHOENIX OREGON 23:58 7:43
171 2162 Mitzy Jacinto SR CCS SEASIDE 24:01 7:44
172 399 Brittany Brown SR N/A CASCADE CHRISTIAN 24:04 7:45
173 1020 Chiara Flores SR N/A LAKEWOOD-WA 24:04 7:45
174 1148 Erin Donley SR SS LOUISVILLE 24:04 7:45
175 269 Christa Young SO N/A BISHOP MANOGUE 24:06 7:46
176 335 Allyson Ahlstrom SR NCS CARDINAL NEWMAN 24:06 7:46
177 338 Marissa Greenband SR NCS CARDINAL NEWMAN 24:06 7:46
178 268 J'Naey Soule JR N/A BISHOP MANOGUE 24:07 7:46
179 186 Rachel Olsen JR SJS BEAR RIVER 24:09 7:47
180 1274 Shea Ketsdever SO CCS MENLO SCHOOL 24:18 7:50
181 2020 Christina Kneis SR CCS SACREDHEARTPREP 24:21 7:50
182 1206 Christina Pera SO NCS MARIN CATHOLIC 24:22 7:51
183 2437 Kristal Garcia SR NCS TERRA LINDA 24:27 7:52
184 2362 Quinn Emily SO CCS STEVENSON 24:30 7:54
185 402 Mallory Kirms SO N/A CASCADE CHRISTIAN 24:39 7:56
186 362 Jenny Schrock JR CCS CARMEL 24:43 7:58
187 1150 Hope Holtum JR SS LOUISVILLE 24:56 8:02
188 1777 Salenah Cham SO N/A PHOENIX OREGON 25:02 8:04
189 340 Yasmine Payne JR NCS CARDINAL NEWMAN 25:15 8:08
190 502 Teagan Santin SO SJS COLFAX 25:25 8:11
191 2160 Dania Blanco JR CCS SEASIDE 25:42 8:17
192 356 Erika Depalatis SO CCS CARMEL 25:43 8:17
193 2472 Nicole Rathbun FR NS TRUCKEE 25:49 8:19
194 2163 Itzel Maldonado SO CCS SEASIDE 25:49 8:19
195 498 Erin Livinghouse SO SJS COLFAX 25:52 8:20
196 496 Lylie Phillips FR SJS COLFAX 26:06 8:24
197 1277 Daria Sprague FR CCS MENLO SCHOOL 26:23 8:30
198 2410 Jolysa Thibodeaux FR SJS SUMMERVILLE 26:27 8:31
199 2434 Veronica Champine JR NCS TERRA LINDA 26:28 8:31
200 2435 Lily Corlett JR NCS TERRA LINDA 26:39 8:35
201 1694 Maggie Lindenthal-Cox FR CCS PACIFIC GROVE 27:19 8:48
202 2438 Kate Granlund SR NCS TERRA LINDA 27:30 8:51
203 497 Deven Kabler JR SJS COLFAX 27:33 8:52
204 500 Riley O'Keefe SO SJS COLFAX 27:37 8:54
205 2440 Alexandra Weitman JR NCS TERRA LINDA 28:16 9:06
206 882 Alia Tincknell JR NCS HEALDSBURG 29:50 9:36

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
GIRL'S DIVISION 4 TEAM SCORES 5K
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

1. 138 LAGUNA BEACH (20:22 101:47 0:47)
===================================
1 16 1006 Janie Crawford SO SS 19:55
2 23 1005 Livie Clark SO SS 20:14
3 31 1009 Carlee Ressler SO SS 20:28
4 32 1008 Natalie Kimball SO SS 20:28
5 36 1010 Eliza Romero SO SS 20:42
6 ( 74) 1007 Katie Grayden SO SS 21:21

2. 145 NOTRE DAME-SO (20:10 100:48 2:06)
===================================
1 1 1598 Stephanie LaFace SR SS 18:54
2 3 1599 Kazia Mermel SR SS 19:11
3 37 1600 Lily Peterson SR SS 20:45
4 50 1597 Mia Gilbert SR SS 20:58
5 54 1595 Elizabeth Coda FR SS 21:00
6 ( 70) 1596 Miranda Cornwell SR SS 21:13
7 (119) 1601 Rebecca Vasquez JR SS 22:39

3. 154 MAYFIELD (20:21 101:45 1:29)
===================================
1 12 1219 Christina Cordano SR SS 19:43
2 19 1222 Mary Najarian SR SS 20:00
3 27 1218 Karina Alvarez SR SS 20:24
4 28 1224 Alyssa Rivas JR SS 20:26
5 68 1223 Anne-Marie Peacock JR SS 21:12
6 ( 83) 1221 Rowen Merrill JR SS 21:28
7 ( 85) 1220 Lauren Joseph SR SS 21:28

4. 157 GALENA (20:19 101:35 1:52)
===================================
1 6 797 Sara Hanneman SO N/A 19:17
2 14 794 Abby Bolt SO N/A 19:46
3 34 798 Jourdyn Labadie SO N/A 20:35
4 40 795 Corrie Calderon SR N/A 20:48
5 63 800 Jessica Rosser FR N/A 21:09
6 ( 79) 796 Gio Casazza SO N/A 21:24
7 ( 91) 799 Rebekah Patton SR N/A 21:38

5. 158 LA REINA (20:17 101:22 1:54)
===================================
1 4 992 Ariana Brajkovich SO SS 19:11
2 7 993 Alyssa Frank JR SS 19:20
3 41 996 Holly Petrusson JR SS 20:49
4 46 997 Hayley Walke SR SS 20:57
5 60 995 Melissa Pearson JR SS 21:05
6 ( 78) 994 Jordan Jeworski SR SS 21:24
7 (105) 991 Ally Adams SR SS 22:06

6. 163 BELLARMINE-WA (20:33 102:41 0:47)
===================================
1 21 225 Rachel Hale JR N/A 20:08
2 24 229 Erin McCune JR N/A 20:15
3 33 228 Emi Klein FR N/A 20:31
4 42 232 Miranda Ross SO N/A 20:52
5 43 223 Caroline Baer SR N/A 20:55
6 ( 48) 231 Larisa Robic JR N/A 20:58

7. 176 CORONADO (20:33 102:44 0:54)
===================================
1 20 564 Aeron Yim SO SDS 20:05
2 25 558 Hannah Downey SO SDS 20:15
3 29 562 Rachel Steffen JR SDS 20:27
4 49 559 Ashley Engelman SR SDS 20:58
5 53 561 Brooke Pierson JR SDS 20:59
6 ( 93) 560 Irlanda Goulding SO SDS 21:44
7 (121) 563 Elise Umansky SR SDS 22:46

8. 222 FLINTRIDGE SH (20:49 104:03 0:41)
===================================
1 26 728 Gabby Fitzpatrick SR SS 20:20
2 38 730 Kayla Grahn SO SS 20:45
3 47 733 Maddie Peterson JR SS 20:57
4 55 732 Noelle Niederhaus SR SS 21:00
5 56 734 Jacquie Scherer SR SS 21:01
6 (125) 731 Katherine Laco SO SS 22:54
7 (134) 729 Riley Gilmartin JR SS 23:19

9. 307 TRUCKEE (20:55 104:32 2:47)
===================================
1 2 2470 Skyler Flora SO NS 18:59
2 51 2474 Ruby Wood SR NS 20:59
3 69 2469 Kyla Burrill FR NS 21:12
4 89 2471 Hannah Halvorsen FR NS 21:36
5 96 2475 Olivia Yale FR NS 21:46
6 (162) 2472 Nicole Rathbun FR NS 25:49

10. 323 DOUGLAS (21:08 105:37 2:43)
===================================
1 9 664 Aspen Abbott SR N/A 19:31
2 35 670 Maria Munoz JR N/A 20:37
3 59 666 Rebecca Corbett SO N/A 21:05
4 109 665 Olivia Abbott SO N/A 22:10
5 111 669 Allison Meyer FR N/A 22:14
6 (113) 668 April Hoogendijk SR N/A 22:17
7 (148) 667 Kate Hill SO N/A 23:57

11. 355 IMMACULATE HEART (21:17 106:23 0:32)
===================================
1 57 911 Gina Canzona SO SS 21:01
2 58 914 Allie Howell SO SS 21:04
3 76 913 Lauren Hernandez JR SS 21:22
4 77 910 Katherine Aranda SR SS 21:23
5 87 915 Katie Memel SO SS 21:33
6 (106) 912 Stephanie Droz JR SS 22:06
7 (124) 916 Lily Sadowsky JR SS 22:50

12. 358 SOUTH TAHOE (21:26 107:10 1:58)
===================================
1 39 2268 Emily Treat SR N/A 20:47
2 52 2266 Riley Rettig FR N/A 20:59
3 72 2269 Tatum Whatford FR N/A 21:17
4 75 2264 Cara Filce SO N/A 21:22
5 120 2263 Andi Ebright SR N/A 22:45
6 (123) 2267 Lauren Tang SO N/A 22:49

13. 370 NATHAN HALE (21:15 106:15 1:49)
===================================
1 17 1559 Paloma Farkas FR N/A 19:56
2 84 1562 Bailey Nurmia SR N/A 21:28
3 86 1565 Teresa Wang JR N/A 21:32
4 88 1563 Jasmine Shirey JR N/A 21:34
5 95 1564 Jessie Thoreson SR N/A 21:45
6 (108) 1561 Sarah Luth JR N/A 22:10
7 (112) 1560 Anne Gardner JR N/A 22:16

14. 396 BEAR RIVER (21:31 107:32 1:59)
===================================
1 30 185 Mary Nattrass SR SJS 20:27
2 66 188 Kimmy Pugel SR SJS 21:11
3 92 182 Cecilia Malik FR SJS 21:43
4 94 184 Sierra Mitchell JR SJS 21:45
5 114 187 Hallie Pettitt SO SJS 22:26
6 (133) 183 Jessica Meylor SO SJS 23:16
7 (153) 186 Rachel Olsen JR SJS 24:09

15. 398 LAKEWOOD-WA (21:30 107:26 2:34)
===================================
1 18 1021 Ariel Jensen SR N/A 19:56
2 65 1025 Darby Throndsen SO N/A 21:11
3 90 1024 Rachel Sowards JR N/A 21:36
4 110 1022 Sara Newman JR N/A 22:13
5 115 1023 Alisa Smith JR N/A 22:30
6 (126) 1019 Celine Espinoza JR N/A 22:57
7 (151) 1020 Chiara Flores SR N/A 24:04

16. 409 SACREDHEARTPREP (21:46 108:47 3:52)
===================================
1 11 2018 Gillian Belton SO CCS 19:41
2 22 2021 Kathryn Leahy SR CCS 20:09
3 116 2023 Eve Sutton JR CCS 22:35
4 122 2024 Mikaela Waters SR CCS 22:49
5 138 2019 Meghan Holland JR CCS 23:33
6 (141) 2022 Courtney Schrier SR CCS 23:38
7 (155) 2020 Christina Kneis SR CCS 24:21

17. 411 MENLO SCHOOL (21:45 108:44 3:56)
===================================
1 8 1272 Zoe Enright FR CCS 19:30
2 13 1275 Elizabeth Lacy SO CCS 19:46
3 117 1273 Brooke Hammarskjold SO CCS 22:37
4 136 1276 Alyssa Sherman JR CCS 23:25
5 137 1271 Sasha Cassidy FR CCS 23:26
6 (154) 1274 Shea Ketsdever SO CCS 24:18
7 (166) 1277 Daria Sprague FR CCS 26:23

18. 426 SUMMERVILLE (22:20 111:40 7:11)
===================================
1 5 2411 Kristen Turner SR SJS 19:16
2 45 2406 Christina Cazares FR SJS 20:56
3 62 2407 Ellen Luce-McKay SR SJS 21:07
4 147 2412 Julia Van Bezey FR SJS 23:54
5 167 2410 Jolysa Thibodeaux FR SJS 26:27

19. 433 PHOENIX OREGON (21:54 109:26 4:23)
===================================
1 10 1779 Nevina DeLuca SO N/A 19:35
2 44 1778 Lindsey Vermillion N/A 20:55
3 99 1783 Ashlee Vos SO N/A 21:52
4 131 1780 Arin Fitch JR N/A 23:06
5 149 1781 Katie Vermillion SO N/A 23:58
6 (159) 1777 Salenah Cham SO N/A 25:02

20. 467 MARIN CATHOLIC (22:05 110:21 3:18)
===================================
1 15 1204 Jordan Allen SO NCS 19:53
2 61 1207 Olivia Pera SO NCS 21:07
3 129 1208 Maria Stephens JR NCS 23:04
4 130 1205 Dana Leavitt JR NCS 23:06
5 132 1210 Addie Wight SO NCS 23:11
6 (143) 1209 Anna Watkins SR NCS 23:43
7 (156) 1206 Christina Pera SO NCS 24:22

21. 474 MORRO BAY (21:53 109:24 1:47)
===================================
1 67 1468 Alyson Voth SR SS 21:11
2 81 1464 Shannon McClish SO SS 21:26
3 97 1466 Madeline Ogle SO SS 21:46
4 102 1467 Allie Sulaitis SR SS 22:03
5 127 1463 Rylie Fee SR SS 22:58
6 (135) 1462 Fisher Ashley SR SS 23:25

22. 483 SAN LORENZO VALLEY (21:52 109:20 0:41)
===================================
1 80 2059 Phoenix Herring SO CCS 21:25
2 98 2062 Adela Weigel JR CCS 21:49
3 100 2058 Brittney Greenlaw SO CCS 21:58
4 101 2056 Randie Beasley JR CCS 22:02
5 104 2060 Addie Pavelko JR CCS 22:06
6 (118) 2061 Michaela Sanchez JR CCS 22:38
7 (128) 2057 Cayla DeTar JR CCS 23:01

23. 526 LOUISVILLE (22:24 111:58 2:42)
===================================
1 64 1149 Amberly Gil SR SS 21:10
2 71 1154 Annie Wendelin FR SS 21:13
3 103 1151 Elisabeth Lomis SO SS 22:04
4 142 1153 Tatiana Vause JR SS 23:39
5 146 1152 Lily Spirtos SO SS 23:52
6 (152) 1148 Erin Donley SR SS 24:04
7 (158) 1150 Hope Holtum JR SS 24:56

24. 649 TERRA LINDA (24:04 120:19 5:20)
===================================
1 73 2439 Kaitlin McKeogh SR NCS 21:19
2 82 2436 Sara Evans SO NCS 21:26
3 157 2437 Kristal Garcia SR NCS 24:27
4 168 2434 Veronica Champine JR NCS 26:28
5 169 2435 Lily Corlett JR NCS 26:39
6 (170) 2438 Kate Granlund SR NCS 27:30
7 (173) 2440 Alexandra Weitman JR NCS 28:16

25. 735 SEASIDE (24:09 120:45 2:05)
===================================
1 139 2165 Jayla Scholis SR CCS 23:37
2 140 2161 Edenne Flinn SO CCS 23:37
3 145 2166 Lexi Valero FR CCS 23:48
4 150 2162 Mitzy Jacinto SR CCS 24:01
5 161 2160 Dania Blanco JR CCS 25:42
6 (163) 2163 Itzel Maldonado SO CCS 25:49

26. 740 COLFAX (24:39 123:15 3:58)
===================================
1 107 499 Madi Newman SR SJS 22:08
2 144 501 Sully Pujol SR SJS 23:44
3 160 502 Teagan Santin SO SJS 25:25
4 164 498 Erin Livinghouse SO SJS 25:52
5 165 496 Lylie Phillips FR SJS 26:06
6 (171) 497 Deven Kabler JR SJS 27:33
7 (172) 500 Riley O'Keefe SO SJS 27:37


Stanford XC 12

STANFORD INV. Boy's Division 5 5K Individuals

Place No. Name Yr Sec High School Time Pace
1 1188 Trevor Reinhart SO NCS MARIN ACADEMY 16:17 5:15
2 1186 James Kinney JR NCS MARIN ACADEMY 16:26 5:18
3 569 Joe Joe Cortez-Adams SR SS CRESPI 16:32 5:19
4 2364 Gabe Arias-Sheriden JR NCS STJOSEPH NOTREDAME 16:41 5:23
5 2219 Austin Orr SR NCS SONOMA ACADEMY 16:53 5:26
6 2369 Michael Murphy SO NCS STJOSEPH NOTREDAME 16:59 5:28
7 565 Warren Bonilla JR SS CRESPI 17:01 5:29
8 1994 Logan Winfield SR SJS SAC COUNTRY DAY 17:03 5:30
9 2525 Walker Willett SR NCS URBAN-SF 17:04 5:30
10 1844 Tucker Hoffman SR NS PROVIDENCE XTIAN 17:06 5:30
11 672 Damon Young JR NS DURHAM 17:10 5:32
12 2368 Matthew Murphy SO NCS STJOSEPH NOTREDAME 17:14 5:33
13 572 Joe Yuengert JR SS CRESPI 17:25 5:37
14 2026 John Dewald SR N/A SAGE RIDGE 17:27 5:37
15 918 Levi Dodge SR N/A INCLINE 17:28 5:38
16 2370 Louis Rodrigues SR NCS STJOSEPH NOTREDAME 17:30 5:38
17 570 Alex MacMiller SR SS CRESPI 17:30 5:38
18 2215 Jacob Gaynor SR NCS SONOMA ACADEMY 17:39 5:41
19 923 Evan Vomund JR N/A INCLINE 17:41 5:42
20 1062 Corey Robinson JR NCS LICK-WILMERDING 17:42 5:42
21 2220 Jax Reiff SR NCS SONOMA ACADEMY 17:42 5:42
22 2218 Patrick Loftus JR NCS SONOMA ACADEMY 17:43 5:43
23 1183 Michael Dunne FR NCS MARIN ACADEMY 17:45 5:43
24 574 Ryan Kaveh SR CCS CRYSTAL SPRINGS 17:46 5:44
25 566 Gabe Calove SR SS CRESPI 17:49 5:44
26 1058 Matt Jenkins SO NCS LICK-WILMERDING 17:50 5:45
27 2330 Chris Martin JR N/A ST. MARY'S MEDFORD 17:54 5:46
28 2711 Johnny Trudelle JR CCS WOODSIDE PRIORY 17:56 5:47
29 1361 Jack Mooney JR SS MISSION PREP 17:57 5:47
30 575 Preston Lam JR CCS CRYSTAL SPRINGS 17:59 5:48
31 2709 Chris Gregory JR CCS WOODSIDE PRIORY 18:06 5:50
32 2366 Sam Levy-Wendt SR NCS STJOSEPH NOTREDAME 18:07 5:50
33 919 Owen Graffis FR N/A INCLINE 18:10 5:51
34 1059 Connor Jordan SR NCS LICK-WILMERDING 18:11 5:51
35 2025 Andrew Chellman SR N/A SAGE RIDGE 18:12 5:52
36 236 Tobin Bolter SO NCS BEREAN CHRISTIAN 18:13 5:52
37 1061 Steve Page SO NCS LICK-WILMERDING 18:13 5:52
38 2367 Chris Melendez JR NCS STJOSEPH NOTREDAME 18:14 5:52
39 2705 Leo Berez JR CCS WOODSIDE PRIORY 18:14 5:52
40 2221 Caleb Richards FR NCS SONOMA ACADEMY 18:15 5:53
41 917 Daniel Baron SR N/A INCLINE 18:16 5:53
42 671 Ryder Pisenti SR NS DURHAM 18:19 5:54
43 237 Ross Deniston SO NCS BEREAN CHRISTIAN 18:20 5:54
44 573 Collin Ching JR CCS CRYSTAL SPRINGS 18:22 5:55
45 2365 James LaFollette SR NCS STJOSEPH NOTREDAME 18:27 5:57
46 576 Hugo Pegley SO CCS CRYSTAL SPRINGS 18:28 5:57
47 522 Stevie Sloan FR NCS COLLEGE PREP 18:29 5:57
48 2327 Elijah Conway FR N/A ST. MARY'S MEDFORD 18:29 5:57
49 1184 Jack Ferguson SR NCS MARIN ACADEMY 18:31 5:58
50 577 Binh Phan SR CCS CRYSTAL SPRINGS 18:34 5:59
51 571 Max Portillo JR SS CRESPI 18:36 6:00
52 2251 Ismael Lopez SR NCS SOUTH FORK 18:37 6:00
53 1680 Alex Condotti SO CCS PACIFIC COLLEGIATE 18:38 6:00
54 2708 Joe Farned SR CCS WOODSIDE PRIORY 18:39 6:00
55 517 Vishaal Agartha SO NCS COLLEGE PREP 18:44 6:02
56 2706 Andrew Christensen JR CCS WOODSIDE PRIORY 18:45 6:02
57 2216 Graham Johnson SR NCS SONOMA ACADEMY 18:46 6:03
58 2519 Shane Bannon JR NCS URBAN-SF 18:46 6:03
59 1189 David Sutter JR NCS MARIN ACADEMY 18:47 6:03
60 920 Matt Hanna SO N/A INCLINE 18:49 6:04
61 1185 Henry Fleming FR NCS MARIN ACADEMY 18:49 6:04
62 521 Matt Romer JR NCS COLLEGE PREP 18:51 6:04
63 959 Maka'ala Cruz JR N/A KAMEHAMEHA 18:51 6:04
64 2028 Garrett Helms JR N/A SAGE RIDGE 18:51 6:04
65 567 Brandon Clause SO SS CRESPI 18:55 6:06
66 578 Marcus Niksa JR CCS CRYSTAL SPRINGS 18:57 6:06
67 2333 Peter Schwartz SR N/A ST. MARY'S MEDFORD 18:59 6:07
68 963 Kaimiola Ho SO N/A KAMEHAMEHA 19:00 6:07
69 1064 Tayeb Zaidi SR NCS LICK-WILMERDING 19:01 6:07
70 2521 Octave Lepinard SO NCS URBAN-SF 19:01 6:08
71 964 Dallas Tada SR N/A KAMEHAMEHA 19:02 6:08
72 2249 David Chadbourne SR NCS SOUTH FORK 19:02 6:08
73 518 Tris Dodge SO NCS COLLEGE PREP 19:03 6:08
74 961 Jonah Knell SR N/A KAMEHAMEHA 19:04 6:08
75 2332 Ross Robino SR N/A ST. MARY'S MEDFORD 19:05 6:09
76 1990 Jacob Frankel SR SJS SAC COUNTRY DAY 19:06 6:09
77 520 Justin Nathan SR NCS COLLEGE PREP 19:07 6:10
78 922 Dylan Smith SO N/A INCLINE 19:09 6:10
79 238 Levi Nortune SO NCS BEREAN CHRISTIAN 19:13 6:12
80 1060 Kyle Lee JR NCS LICK-WILMERDING 19:16 6:13
81 1679 Luc Bouchard SO CCS PACIFIC COLLEGIATE 19:17 6:13
82 1992 Donald Hutchinson SR SJS SAC COUNTRY DAY 19:19 6:14
83 2031 Jordan Welch JR N/A SAGE RIDGE 19:22 6:14
84 2710 Ross Corey SO CCS WOODSIDE PRIORY 19:24 6:15
85 962 Colton Hill JR N/A KAMEHAMEHA 19:24 6:15
86 2027 Tim Djarf SR N/A SAGE RIDGE 19:24 6:15
87 155 Abraham Saikley FR NCS ATHENIAN 19:25 6:15
88 2217 Morgan Kinunen SR NCS SONOMA ACADEMY 19:25 6:15
89 2707 Dylan Croll SR CCS WOODSIDE PRIORY 19:29 6:17
90 960 Kawika Finley SR N/A KAMEHAMEHA 19:31 6:17
91 2393 Liam Lynch SR NCS STUART HALL 19:31 6:17
92 579 Simon Willig SR CCS CRYSTAL SPRINGS 19:35 6:18
93 157 Eric Strand FR NCS ATHENIAN 19:40 6:20
94 1362 Tobin Shea FR SS MISSION PREP 19:41 6:21
95 2522 James Powell JR NCS URBAN-SF 19:45 6:22
96 2398 Mars Pasache JR NCS STUART HALL 19:46 6:22
97 519 Jack Mitchell SR NCS COLLEGE PREP 19:49 6:23
98 2397 Thomas Namara SO NCS STUART HALL 19:51 6:24
99 1256 Nick Knoebber SR NCS MENDOCINO 19:54 6:25
100 1681 Eli Cushnir JR CCS PACIFIC COLLEGIATE 19:54 6:25
101 2396 Julian Moreno FR NCS STUART HALL 19:55 6:25
102 921 Josh Lewis FR N/A INCLINE 19:55 6:25
103 151 David Kerns SR NCS ATHENIAN 19:57 6:26
104 153 Anthony Ottati FR NCS ATHENIAN 20:03 6:28
105 1846 Guy Sinclair SO NS PROVIDENCE XTIAN 20:04 6:28
106 239 Andrew Peacock JR NCS BEREAN CHRISTIAN 20:05 6:28
107 1187 Evan Neal JR NCS MARIN ACADEMY 20:10 6:30
108 1063 Avery Rock JR NCS LICK-WILMERDING 20:14 6:31
109 2392 Thomas Egan JR NCS STUART HALL 20:20 6:33
110 2394 Dunham McBride SO NCS STUART HALL 20:20 6:33
111 1991 Ethan Hamm SO SJS SAC COUNTRY DAY 20:24 6:34
112 2395 Connor McKeon SR NCS STUART HALL 20:27 6:35
113 149 Matthew Chabala FR NCS ATHENIAN 20:28 6:36
114 2524 John West SR NCS URBAN-SF 20:29 6:36
115 1255 Justin Garcia SR NCS MENDOCINO 20:33 6:37
116 154 Krishna Peri JR NCS ATHENIAN 20:35 6:38
117 1358 Peter Bertelsen JR SS MISSION PREP 20:37 6:39
118 148 William Brown JR NCS ATHENIAN 20:43 6:40
119 2281 Jose Garcia JR CCS ST FRANCIS-WATSON 20:53 6:44
120 2298 Mark Bartolome SR NCS ST PAT ST VIN 20:57 6:45
121 1801 Jack Hochberg JR CCS PINEWOOD 20:59 6:46
122 1842 Nathan Bristley SO NS PROVIDENCE XTIAN 21:04 6:47
123 1258 Nathan Van Horn JR NCS MENDOCINO 21:27 6:54
124 1845 Matthew Reese JR NS PROVIDENCE XTIAN 21:29 6:55
125 2299 John Cuevas SO NCS ST PAT ST VIN 21:39 6:58
126 1363 Joe Spillane FR SS MISSION PREP 21:42 6:59
127 1364 Diego Torres FR SS MISSION PREP 21:43 7:00
128 1799 Dylan Dreyer JR CCS PINEWOOD 21:44 7:00
129 2328 Harrison Jensen FR N/A ST. MARY'S MEDFORD 21:44 7:00
130 1359 Joseph Guidetti FR SS MISSION PREP 21:50 7:02
131 241 Eric Windt SO NCS BEREAN CHRISTIAN 21:52 7:03
132 1365 Kyle Van Housen SO SS MISSION PREP 21:54 7:03
133 2282 Louie Martinelli JR CCS ST FRANCIS-WATSON 22:00 7:05
134 2304 Patrick Sarmiento JR NCS ST PAT ST VIN 22:01 7:05
135 2523 Luke Schwartz SO NCS URBAN-SF 22:10 7:09
136 2300 Jason Eakin JR NCS ST PAT ST VIN 22:13 7:09
137 2302 Osilio Navigato SR NCS ST PAT ST VIN 22:30 7:15
138 240 Austin Silva JR NCS BEREAN CHRISTIAN 22:34 7:16
139 2303 Chad Sambajon JR NCS ST PAT ST VIN 22:37 7:17
140 422 Brandon Rivera JR SJS CENTRAL CATHOLIC 22:49 7:21
141 2331 Will Patterson JR N/A ST. MARY'S MEDFORD 22:58 7:24
142 2301 Brandon Edoria JR NCS ST PAT ST VIN 23:16 7:30
143 1798 Ben Brown JR CCS PINEWOOD 23:17 7:30
144 2329 Eloery Li SO N/A ST. MARY'S MEDFORD 23:25 7:33
145 2250 Devin Hand SR NCS SOUTH FORK 23:29 7:34
146 1254 Josh Garcia FR NCS MENDOCINO 23:46 7:39
147 1802 Austin Twombly JR CCS PINEWOOD 24:12 7:48
148 1993 Adam Ketchum FR SJS SAC COUNTRY DAY 24:15 7:49
149 1253 Scott Duncan SO NCS MENDOCINO 24:33 7:54
150 2030 Warren Trepp FR N/A SAGE RIDGE 24:40 7:57
151 1843 Jacob Grant SR NS PROVIDENCE XTIAN 24:40 7:57
152 421 Joey Heck SR SJS CENTRAL CATHOLIC 26:20 8:29

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
BOYS DIVISION 5 TEAM SCORES 5K

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

1. 62 CRESPI (17:16 86:17 1:17)
===================================
1 3 569 Joe Joe Cortez-Adams SR SS 16:32
2 7 565 Warren Bonilla JR SS 17:01
3 12 572 Joe Yuengert JR SS 17:25
4 16 570 Alex MacMiller SR SS 17:30
5 24 566 Gabe Calove SR SS 17:49
6 ( 49) 571 Max Portillo JR SS 18:36
7 ( 61) 567 Brandon Clause SO SS 18:55

2. 67 STJOSEPH NOTREDAME (17:19 86:31 1:26)
===================================
1 4 2364 Gabe Arias-Sheriden JR NCS 16:41
2 6 2369 Michael Murphy SO NCS 16:59
3 11 2368 Matthew Murphy SO NCS 17:14
4 15 2370 Louis Rodrigues SR NCS 17:30
5 31 2366 Sam Levy-Wendt SR NCS 18:07
6 ( 37) 2367 Chris Melendez JR NCS 18:14
7 ( 43) 2365 James LaFollette SR NCS 18:27

3. 102 SONOMA ACADEMY (17:39 88:12 1:22)
===================================
1 5 2219 Austin Orr SR NCS 16:53
2 17 2215 Jacob Gaynor SR NCS 17:39
3 20 2220 Jax Reiff SR NCS 17:42
4 21 2218 Patrick Loftus JR NCS 17:43
5 39 2221 Caleb Richards FR NCS 18:15
6 ( 53) 2216 Graham Johnson SR NCS 18:46
7 ( 82) 2217 Morgan Kinunen SR NCS 19:25

4. 127 MARIN ACADEMY (17:34 87:46 2:30)
===================================
1 1 1188 Trevor Reinhart SO NCS 16:17
2 2 1186 James Kinney JR NCS 16:26
3 22 1183 Michael Dunne FR NCS 17:45
4 47 1184 Jack Ferguson SR NCS 18:31
5 55 1189 David Sutter JR NCS 18:47
6 ( 57) 1185 Henry Fleming FR NCS 18:49
7 (100) 1187 Evan Neal JR NCS 20:10

5. 160 INCLINE (18:05 90:24 1:21)
===================================
1 14 918 Levi Dodge SR N/A 17:28
2 18 923 Evan Vomund JR N/A 17:41
3 32 919 Owen Graffis FR N/A 18:10
4 40 917 Daniel Baron SR N/A 18:16
5 56 920 Matt Hanna SO N/A 18:49
6 ( 73) 922 Dylan Smith SO N/A 19:09
7 ( 95) 921 Josh Lewis FR N/A 19:55

6. 178 LICK-WILMERDING (18:12 90:57 1:19)
===================================
1 19 1062 Corey Robinson JR NCS 17:42
2 25 1058 Matt Jenkins SO NCS 17:50
3 33 1059 Connor Jordan SR NCS 18:11
4 36 1061 Steve Page SO NCS 18:13
5 65 1064 Tayeb Zaidi SR NCS 19:01
6 ( 75) 1060 Kyle Lee JR NCS 19:16
7 (101) 1063 Avery Rock JR NCS 20:14

7. 186 CRYSTAL SPRINGS (18:14 91:09 0:48)
===================================
1 23 574 Ryan Kaveh SR CCS 17:46
2 29 575 Preston Lam JR CCS 17:59
3 42 573 Collin Ching JR CCS 18:22
4 44 576 Hugo Pegley SO CCS 18:28
5 48 577 Binh Phan SR CCS 18:34
6 ( 62) 578 Marcus Niksa JR CCS 18:57
7 ( 86) 579 Simon Willig SR CCS 19:35

8. 197 WOODSIDE PRIORY (18:20 91:40 0:49)
===================================
1 27 2711 Johnny Trudelle JR CCS 17:56
2 30 2709 Chris Gregory JR CCS 18:06
3 38 2705 Leo Berez JR CCS 18:14
4 50 2708 Joe Farned SR CCS 18:39
5 52 2706 Andrew Christensen JR CCS 18:45
6 ( 78) 2710 Ross Corey SO CCS 19:24
7 ( 83) 2707 Dylan Croll SR CCS 19:29

9. 264 SAGE RIDGE (18:40 93:16 1:57)
===================================
1 13 2026 John Dewald SR N/A 17:27
2 34 2025 Andrew Chellman SR N/A 18:12
3 60 2028 Garrett Helms JR N/A 18:51
4 77 2031 Jordan Welch JR N/A 19:22
5 80 2027 Tim Djarf SR N/A 19:24
6 (135) 2030 Warren Trepp FR N/A 24:40

10. 294 COLLEGE PREP (18:51 94:14 0:38)
===================================
1 45 522 Stevie Sloan FR NCS 18:29
2 51 517 Vishaal Agartha SO NCS 18:44
3 58 521 Matt Romer JR NCS 18:51
4 68 518 Tris Dodge SO NCS 19:03
5 72 520 Justin Nathan SR NCS 19:07
6 ( 91) 519 Jack Mitchell SR NCS 19:49

11. 324 ST. MARY'S MEDFORD (19:15 96:11 3:50)
===================================
1 26 2330 Chris Martin JR N/A 17:54
2 46 2327 Elijah Conway FR N/A 18:29
3 63 2333 Peter Schwartz SR N/A 18:59
4 70 2332 Ross Robino SR N/A 19:05
5 119 2328 Harrison Jensen FR N/A 21:44
6 (129) 2331 Will Patterson JR N/A 22:58
7 (131) 2329 Eloery Li SO N/A 23:25

12. 325 URBAN-SF (19:01 95:05 3:25)
===================================
1 9 2525 Walker Willett SR NCS 17:04
2 54 2519 Shane Bannon JR NCS 18:46
3 66 2521 Octave Lepinard SO NCS 19:01
4 89 2522 James Powell JR NCS 19:45
5 107 2524 John West SR NCS 20:29
6 (124) 2523 Luke Schwartz SO NCS 22:10

13. 338 KAMEHAMEHA (19:05 95:21 0:33)
===================================
1 59 959 Maka'ala Cruz JR N/A 18:51
2 64 963 Kaimiola Ho SO N/A 19:00
3 67 964 Dallas Tada SR N/A 19:02
4 69 961 Jonah Knell SR N/A 19:04
5 79 962 Colton Hill JR N/A 19:24
6 ( 84) 960 Kawika Finley SR N/A 19:31

14. 370 BEREAN CHRISTIAN (19:33 97:43 3:39)
===================================
1 35 236 Tobin Bolter SO NCS 18:13
2 41 237 Ross Deniston SO NCS 18:20
3 74 238 Levi Nortune SO NCS 19:13
4 99 239 Andrew Peacock JR NCS 20:05
5 121 241 Eric Windt SO NCS 21:52
6 (127) 240 Austin Silva JR NCS 22:34

15. 392 SAC COUNTRY DAY (20:02 100:07 7:12)
===================================
1 8 1994 Logan Winfield SR SJS 17:03
2 71 1990 Jacob Frankel SR SJS 19:06
3 76 1992 Donald Hutchinson SR SJS 19:19
4 104 1991 Ethan Hamm SO SJS 20:24
5 133 1993 Adam Ketchum FR SJS 24:15

16. 461 MISSION PREP (20:20 101:40 3:46)
===================================
1 28 1361 Jack Mooney JR SS 17:57
2 88 1362 Tobin Shea FR SS 19:41
3 110 1358 Peter Bertelsen JR SS 20:37
4 117 1363 Joe Spillane FR SS 21:42
5 118 1364 Diego Torres FR SS 21:43
6 (120) 1359 Joseph Guidetti FR SS 21:50
7 (122) 1365 Kyle Van Housen SO SS 21:54

17. 463 STUART HALL (19:53 99:23 0:49)
===================================
1 85 2393 Liam Lynch SR NCS 19:31
2 90 2398 Mars Pasache JR NCS 19:46
3 92 2397 Thomas Namara SO NCS 19:51
4 94 2396 Julian Moreno FR NCS 19:55
5 102 2392 Thomas Egan JR NCS 20:20
6 (103) 2394 Dunham McBride SO NCS 20:20
7 (105) 2395 Connor McKeon SR NCS 20:27

18. 467 ATHENIAN (19:55 99:33 1:03)
===================================
1 81 155 Abraham Saikley FR NCS 19:25
2 87 157 Eric Strand FR NCS 19:40
3 96 151 David Kerns SR NCS 19:57
4 97 153 Anthony Ottati FR NCS 20:03
5 106 149 Matthew Chabala FR NCS 20:28
6 (109) 154 Krishna Peri JR NCS 20:35
7 (111) 148 William Brown JR NCS 20:43

19. 472 PROVIDENCE XTIAN (20:53 104:23 7:34)
===================================
1 10 1844 Tucker Hoffman SR NS 17:06
2 98 1846 Guy Sinclair SO NS 20:04
3 113 1842 Nathan Bristley SO NS 21:04
4 115 1845 Matthew Reese JR NS 21:29
5 136 1843 Jacob Grant SR NS 24:40

20. 581 MENDOCINO (22:03 110:13 4:39)
===================================
1 93 1256 Nick Knoebber SR NCS 19:54
2 108 1255 Justin Garcia SR NCS 20:33
3 114 1258 Nathan Van Horn JR NCS 21:27
4 132 1254 Josh Garcia FR NCS 23:46
5 134 1253 Scott Duncan SO NCS 24:33

21. 602 ST PAT ST VIN (21:52 109:20 1:33)
===================================
1 112 2298 Mark Bartolome SR NCS 20:57
2 116 2299 John Cuevas SO NCS 21:39
3 123 2304 Patrick Sarmiento JR NCS 22:01
4 125 2300 Jason Eakin JR NCS 22:13
5 126 2302 Osilio Navigato SR NCS 22:30
6 (128) 2303 Chad Sambajon JR NCS 22:37
7 (130) 2301 Brandon Edoria JR NCS 23:16


Stanford XC 12

STANFORD INV. Girls Division 5 5K Individuals

Place No. Name Yr Sec High School Time Pace
1 1263 Erin Thomas JR NCS MENDOCINO 19:43 6:21
2 2373 Kimberly Avalos SR NCS STJOSEPH NOTREDAME 19:56 6:25
3 1070 Andie Von Eschen JR NCS LICK-WILMERDING 20:02 6:27
4 1065 Molly Dicke JR NCS LICK-WILMERDING 20:06 6:29
5 1803 Nicole Colonna SO CCS PINEWOOD 20:09 6:30
6 2528 Molly Carleton SO NCS URBAN-SF 20:18 6:32
7 405 Fiona Maloney-McCrystle SR CCS CASTILLEJA 20:34 6:38
8 2372 Veronica Aquila SO NCS STJOSEPH NOTREDAME 20:41 6:40
9 1193 Bevin McCullough SO NCS MARIN ACADEMY 20:42 6:40
10 585 Jenny Shearer JR CCS CRYSTAL SPRINGS 20:44 6:41
11 528 Claire Shellem SR NCS COLLEGE PREP 20:49 6:42
12 542 Sarah Selzer SO NCS CONVENT 20:49 6:42
13 1869 Belle Moran FR NS REDDING CHRISTIAN 20:50 6:43
14 538 Camilla Bykhovsky SO NCS CONVENT 20:52 6:43
15 673 Madison Schell JR NS DURHAM 20:56 6:45
16 927 Stephanie Homola FR N/A INCLINE 21:04 6:47
17 1587 Jackie Tarsitano JR CCS NOTRE DAME-SALINAS 21:09 6:49
18 526 Amanda Glavin SR NCS COLLEGE PREP 21:10 6:49
19 968 Kahala Huddleston FR N/A KAMEHAMEHA 21:15 6:51
20 1584 Alex Lathos JR CCS NOTRE DAME-SALINAS 21:16 6:51
21 1069 Julia Thompson SO NCS LICK-WILMERDING 21:22 6:53
22 580 Britney Biddle SO CCS CRYSTAL SPRINGS 21:25 6:54
23 1191 Jessie Colin JR NCS MARIN ACADEMY 21:26 6:54
24 3455 Alina Brown CASTILLEJA 21:28 6:55
25 1068 Hannah Rosenthal SR NCS LICK-WILMERDING 21:29 6:55
26 524 Lexie Burton SR NCS COLLEGE PREP 21:30 6:56
27 165 Delaney Inamine SO NCS ATHENIAN 21:34 6:57
28 1372 Karina Torres JR SS MISSION PREP 21:35 6:57
29 1192 Yasmine Eichbaum SR NCS MARIN ACADEMY 21:38 6:58
30 2307 Michelle Gaines JR NCS ST PAT ST VIN 21:45 7:00
31 246 Elyse Mueller SO NCS BEREAN CHRISTIAN 21:53 7:03
32 581 Lianne Blodgett SO CCS CRYSTAL SPRINGS 21:54 7:03
33 530 Kelly Zhang SR NCS COLLEGE PREP 21:55 7:04
34 543 Jane Stephens SR NCS CONVENT 21:56 7:04
35 2223 Alyssa Goody FR NCS SONOMA ACADEMY 22:01 7:05
36 2228 Lilly Reinstein FR NCS SONOMA ACADEMY 22:01 7:05
37 529 Emme Sloan JR NCS COLLEGE PREP 22:03 7:06
38 970 TeHani Jones SR N/A KAMEHAMEHA 22:03 7:06
39 926 Julia Golimbik FR N/A INCLINE 22:07 7:07
40 2335 Brooklyn Gillespie SR N/A ST. MARY'S MEDFORD 22:07 7:07
41 928 Haley Kennedy SR N/A INCLINE 22:09 7:08
42 2032 Savannah Dennis SR N/A SAGE RIDGE 22:14 7:10
43 248 Lizzy Pintarich SO NCS BEREAN CHRISTIAN 22:22 7:12
44 164 Annalise Inamine FR NCS ATHENIAN 22:28 7:14
45 586 Grace Stayner SR CCS CRYSTAL SPRINGS 22:29 7:14
46 162 Rebecca Elliott FR NCS ATHENIAN 22:29 7:14
47 584 Melina Kompella FR CCS CRYSTAL SPRINGS 22:30 7:15
48 1195 Frances Swanson SR NCS MARIN ACADEMY 22:30 7:15
49 2310 Alexa Torres JR NCS ST PAT ST VIN 22:30 7:15
50 971 Makena Wagner FR N/A KAMEHAMEHA 22:30 7:15
51 1196 Rachel Zimmerman SR NCS MARIN ACADEMY 22:31 7:15
52 1066 Eva Laxo FR NCS LICK-WILMERDING 22:31 7:15
53 1194 Emma Sklarin JR NCS MARIN ACADEMY 22:34 7:16
54 929 Hannah Laurie FR N/A INCLINE 22:39 7:18
55 1190 Cami Carrera JR NCS MARIN ACADEMY 22:39 7:18
56 1071 Emma Wexler JR NCS LICK-WILMERDING 22:46 7:20
57 924 Kate Ballan JR N/A INCLINE 22:47 7:20
58 2340 Madeline Volk FR N/A ST. MARY'S MEDFORD 22:48 7:21
59 527 Saehee Lee SR NCS COLLEGE PREP 22:48 7:21
60 2337 Taylor Kreul FR N/A ST. MARY'S MEDFORD 22:49 7:21
61 242 Julia Drewicke SO NCS BEREAN CHRISTIAN 22:53 7:22
62 404 Abby Holston FR CCS CASTILLEJA 22:54 7:22
63 2529 Cassidy Elkins SO NCS URBAN-SF 22:59 7:24
64 1067 Charlotte Reider-Smith JR NCS LICK-WILMERDING 23:01 7:25
65 537 Amelia Baier JR NCS CONVENT 23:04 7:26
66 967 Layn Taylor Glenn FR N/A KAMEHAMEHA 23:09 7:27
67 930 Sophia Mourelatos JR N/A INCLINE 23:09 7:27
68 2530 Bella Morford FR NCS URBAN-SF 23:19 7:31
69 582 Katherine Huang JR CCS CRYSTAL SPRINGS 23:22 7:32
70 166 Melise Knowles JR NCS ATHENIAN 23:29 7:34
71 525 Emmy Davis SR NCS COLLEGE PREP 23:33 7:35
72 540 Claire Fahy SR NCS CONVENT 23:35 7:36
73 965 Kera Akiyama SR N/A KAMEHAMEHA 23:36 7:36
74 925 Molly Franklin SO N/A INCLINE 23:39 7:37
75 969 Tiana Iwata JR N/A KAMEHAMEHA 23:41 7:38
76 2526 Hannah Berk SO NCS URBAN-SF 23:42 7:38
77 1805 Gretchen Olsen SR CCS PINEWOOD 23:43 7:38
78 2338 Olivia Minor SO N/A ST. MARY'S MEDFORD 23:45 7:39
79 2336 Gianna Isola FR N/A ST. MARY'S MEDFORD 23:48 7:40
80 2334 Annelise Delgado FR N/A ST. MARY'S MEDFORD 23:48 7:40
81 167 Skyla Stewart SO NCS ATHENIAN 23:51 7:41
82 966 Mikela Cabel JR N/A KAMEHAMEHA 23:54 7:42
83 2532 Mara Pleasure SO NCS URBAN-SF 23:55 7:42
84 244 Hannah Louis SO NCS BEREAN CHRISTIAN 23:58 7:43
85 2339 Maddy Schwartz SO N/A ST. MARY'S MEDFORD 24:16 7:49
86 1371 Jillian Ronay SO SS MISSION PREP 24:18 7:50
87 2527 Charley Burlock FR NCS URBAN-SF 24:21 7:51
88 247 Gianna Nardi JR NCS BEREAN CHRISTIAN 24:24 7:52
89 1261 Anabelle Carpenter JR NCS MENDOCINO 24:29 7:53
90 539 Mika Esquivel-Varela JR NCS CONVENT 24:33 7:55
91 2374 Jessica Birky SO NCS STJOSEPH NOTREDAME 24:37 7:56
92 2308 Koly Kadel SR NCS ST PAT ST VIN 24:38 7:56
93 163 Emily Golding JR NCS ATHENIAN 24:40 7:57
94 432 Clarissa Sandoval JR SJS CENTRAL CATHOLIC 24:43 7:58
95 1368 Cami Monroy FR SS MISSION PREP 24:48 7:59
96 1367 Nathalie Coletta FR SS MISSION PREP 24:49 8:00
97 2224 Kiana Herold SR NCS SONOMA ACADEMY 25:17 8:09
98 2376 Isabela Reid JR NCS STJOSEPH NOTREDAME 25:18 8:09
99 2226 Amy Pino JR NCS SONOMA ACADEMY 25:32 8:13
100 429 Jaqueline Kisst SR SJS CENTRAL CATHOLIC 25:39 8:16
101 2377 Elizabeth Westwood JR NCS STJOSEPH NOTREDAME 25:46 8:18
102 1366 Alexa Buerger SR SS MISSION PREP 25:50 8:19
103 541 Julia Nemy JR NCS CONVENT 26:07 8:25
104 245 Sylvana Marquina SR NCS BEREAN CHRISTIAN 26:17 8:28
105 2225 Yzzy Manton JR NCS SONOMA ACADEMY 26:32 8:33
106 1260 Marion Berry JR NCS MENDOCINO 26:41 8:36
107 161 Hayden Craig SO NCS ATHENIAN 26:54 8:40
108 428 Anna Kiesser JR SJS CENTRAL CATHOLIC 27:04 8:43
109 1806 Dariya Smith SO CCS PINEWOOD 27:09 8:45
110 1996 Darby Bosco JR SJS SAC COUNTRY DAY 27:22 8:49
111 1995 Micaela Bennett-Smith SO SJS SAC COUNTRY DAY 27:26 8:50
112 431 Katelyn Mitchell SR SJS CENTRAL CATHOLIC 27:28 8:51
113 2371 Jessica Academia SO NCS STJOSEPH NOTREDAME 27:29 8:51
114 2222 Allison Ashley JR NCS SONOMA ACADEMY 27:32 8:52
115 2255 Tristan Jeffers SR NCS SOUTH FORK 27:42 8:55
116 1262 Raegen Carter FR NCS MENDOCINO 27:42 8:55
117 2034 Natalie Muhon SO N/A SAGE RIDGE 28:04 9:02
118 1804 Laine Corfield FR CCS PINEWOOD 28:24 9:09
119 2227 Sinclaire Pirer SO NCS SONOMA ACADEMY 28:34 9:12
120 2254 Tara Gallagher NCS SOUTH FORK 28:48 9:17
121 1585 Kiera Paulo SR CCS NOTRE DAME-SALINAS 29:33 9:31
122 1373 Sabrina Zehnder SO SS MISSION PREP 29:54 9:38
123 2253 Miriam Duron JR NCS SOUTH FORK 30:51 9:56
124 2033 Yinong Li SR N/A SAGE RIDGE 30:56 9:58
125 1259 Montana Ayster-Kearns FR NCS MENDOCINO 31:51 10:15
126 430 Danielle Magana JR SJS CENTRAL CATHOLIC 38:24 12:22

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
GIRL'S DIVISION 5 TEAM SCORES 5K
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

1. 82 LICK-WILMERDING (21:06 105:30 2:29)
===================================
1 3 1070 Andie Von Eschen JR NCS 20:02
2 4 1065 Molly Dicke JR NCS 20:06
3 15 1069 Julia Thompson SO NCS 21:22
4 18 1068 Hannah Rosenthal SR NCS 21:29
5 42 1066 Eva Laxo FR NCS 22:31
6 ( 46) 1071 Emma Wexler JR NCS 22:46
7 ( 53) 1067 Charlotte Reider-Smith JR NCS 23:01

2. 95 COLLEGE PREP (21:30 107:27 1:14)
===================================
1 9 528 Claire Shellem SR NCS 20:49
2 13 526 Amanda Glavin SR NCS 21:10
3 19 524 Lexie Burton SR NCS 21:30
4 25 530 Kelly Zhang SR NCS 21:55
5 29 529 Emme Sloan JR NCS 22:03
6 ( 49) 527 Saehee Lee SR NCS 22:48
7 ( 60) 525 Emmy Davis SR NCS 23:33

3. 122 CRYSTAL SPRINGS (21:49 109:02 1:46)
===================================
1 8 585 Jenny Shearer JR CCS 20:44
2 16 580 Britney Biddle SO CCS 21:25
3 24 581 Lianne Blodgett SO CCS 21:54
4 36 586 Grace Stayner SR CCS 22:29
5 38 584 Melina Kompella FR CCS 22:30
6 ( 58) 582 Katherine Huang JR CCS 23:22

4. 126 MARIN ACADEMY (21:46 108:47 1:49)
===================================
1 7 1193 Bevin McCullough SO NCS 20:42
2 17 1191 Jessie Colin JR NCS 21:26
3 22 1192 Yasmine Eichbaum SR NCS 21:38
4 39 1195 Frances Swanson SR NCS 22:30
5 41 1196 Rachel Zimmerman SR NCS 22:31
6 ( 43) 1194 Emma Sklarin JR NCS 22:34
7 ( 45) 1190 Cami Carrera JR NCS 22:39

5. 162 CONVENT (22:04 110:16 2:46)
===================================
1 10 542 Sarah Selzer SO NCS 20:49
2 11 538 Camilla Bykhovsky SO NCS 20:52
3 26 543 Jane Stephens SR NCS 21:56
4 54 537 Amelia Baier JR NCS 23:04
5 61 540 Claire Fahy SR NCS 23:35
6 ( 78) 539 Mika Esquivel-Varela JR NCS 24:33
7 ( 90) 541 Julia Nemy JR NCS 26:07

6. 167 INCLINE (22:10 110:46 1:43)
===================================
1 12 927 Stephanie Homola FR N/A 21:04
2 31 926 Julia Golimbik FR N/A 22:07
3 33 928 Haley Kennedy SR N/A 22:09
4 44 929 Hannah Laurie FR N/A 22:39
5 47 924 Kate Ballan JR N/A 22:47
6 ( 56) 930 Sophia Mourelatos JR N/A 23:09
7 ( 63) 925 Molly Franklin SO N/A 23:39

7. 201 KAMEHAMEHA (22:31 112:33 2:21)
===================================
1 14 968 Kahala Huddleston FR N/A 21:15
2 30 970 TeHani Jones SR N/A 22:03
3 40 971 Makena Wagner FR N/A 22:30
4 55 967 Layn Taylor Glenn FR N/A 23:09
5 62 965 Kera Akiyama SR N/A 23:36
6 ( 64) 969 Tiana Iwata JR N/A 23:41
7 ( 70) 966 Mikela Cabel JR N/A 23:54

8. 220 ATHENIAN (22:47 113:51 2:17)
===================================
1 20 165 Delaney Inamine SO NCS 21:34
2 35 164 Annalise Inamine FR NCS 22:28
3 37 162 Rebecca Elliott FR NCS 22:29
4 59 166 Melise Knowles JR NCS 23:29
5 69 167 Skyla Stewart SO NCS 23:51
6 ( 80) 163 Emily Golding JR NCS 24:40
7 ( 94) 161 Hayden Craig SO NCS 26:54

9. 250 URBAN-SF (22:51 114:13 3:37)
===================================
1 5 2528 Molly Carleton SO NCS 20:18
2 52 2529 Cassidy Elkins SO NCS 22:59
3 57 2530 Bella Morford FR NCS 23:19
4 65 2526 Hannah Berk SO NCS 23:42
5 71 2532 Mara Pleasure SO NCS 23:55
6 ( 75) 2527 Charley Burlock FR NCS 24:21

10. 256 BEREAN CHRISTIAN (23:06 115:30 2:31)
===================================
1 23 246 Elyse Mueller SO NCS 21:53
2 34 248 Lizzy Pintarich SO NCS 22:22
3 51 242 Julia Drewicke SO NCS 22:53
4 72 244 Hannah Louis SO NCS 23:58
5 76 247 Gianna Nardi JR NCS 24:24
6 ( 91) 245 Sylvana Marquina SR NCS 26:17

11. 260 STJOSEPH NOTREDAME (23:16 116:18 5:50)
===================================
1 2 2373 Kimberly Avalos SR NCS 19:56
2 6 2372 Veronica Aquila SO NCS 20:41
3 79 2374 Jessica Birky SO NCS 24:37
4 85 2376 Isabela Reid JR NCS 25:18
5 88 2377 Elizabeth Westwood JR NCS 25:46
6 ( 97) 2371 Jessica Academia SO NCS 27:29

12. 263 ST. MARY'S MEDFORD (23:04 115:17 1:41)
===================================
1 32 2335 Brooklyn Gillespie SR N/A 22:07
2 48 2340 Madeline Volk FR N/A 22:48
3 50 2337 Taylor Kreul FR N/A 22:49
4 66 2338 Olivia Minor SO N/A 23:45
5 67 2336 Gianna Isola FR N/A 23:48
6 ( 68) 2334 Annelise Delgado FR N/A 23:48
7 ( 73) 2339 Maddy Schwartz SO N/A 24:16

13. 317 SONOMA ACADEMY (24:17 121:23 4:31)
===================================
1 27 2223 Alyssa Goody FR NCS 22:01
2 28 2228 Lilly Reinstein FR NCS 22:01
3 84 2224 Kiana Herold SR NCS 25:17
4 86 2226 Amy Pino JR NCS 25:32
5 92 2225 Yzzy Manton JR NCS 26:32
6 ( 98) 2222 Allison Ashley JR NCS 27:32
7 (100) 2227 Sinclaire Pirer SO NCS 28:34

14. 349 MISSION PREP (24:16 121:20 4:15)
===================================
1 21 1372 Karina Torres JR SS 21:35
2 74 1371 Jillian Ronay SO SS 24:18
3 82 1368 Cami Monroy FR SS 24:48
4 83 1367 Nathalie Coletta FR SS 24:49
5 89 1366 Alexa Buerger SR SS 25:50
6 (101) 1373 Sabrina Zehnder SO SS 29:54

15. 372 MENDOCINO (26:06 130:2612:08)
===================================
1 1 1263 Erin Thomas JR NCS 19:43
2 77 1261 Anabelle Carpenter JR NCS 24:29
3 93 1260 Marion Berry JR NCS 26:41
4 99 1262 Raegen Carter FR NCS 27:42
5 102 1259 Montana Ayster-Kearns FR NCS 31:51

16. 462 CENTRAL CATHOLIC (28:40 143:1813:41)
===================================
1 81 432 Clarissa Sandoval JR SJS 24:43
2 87 429 Jaqueline Kisst SR SJS 25:39
3 95 428 Anna Kiesser JR SJS 27:04
4 96 431 Katelyn Mitchell SR SJS 27:28
5 103 430 Danielle Magana JR SJS 38:24


Stanford XC 12

STANFORD INV. Boy's Combined Divisions 1-5 5K Combined

Place No. Name Yr Sec High School Time Pace
1 105 Estevan De La Rosa JR SS ARCADIA 15:05.5 4:52
2 1042 Sumner Goodwin SR N/A LEWIS & CLARK 15:08.8 4:53
3 1297 Yohaness Estifanos SR CCS MILPITAS 15:12.9 4:54
4 2210 John Lawson SR NCS SIR FRANCIS DRAKE 15:18.5 4:56
5 616 Blair Hurlock JR NCS DE LA SALLE 15:22.4 4:57
6 696 John Whelan SR NS ETNA 15:23.9 4:58
7 2449 Tal Braude JR SDS TORREY PINES 15:26.4 4:59
8 2378 Connor Fisher SR CS STOCKDALE 15:31.2 5:00
9 1850 Forrest Riley SR SDS RAMONA 15:33.0 5:01
10 940 Aaron Roe SO N/A JACKSON -WA 15:33.3 5:01
11 822 Trent Brendel SR SJS GRANITE BAY 15:35.8 5:02
12 1554 Andrew Foerder JR N/A NATHAN HALE 15:38.0 5:02
13 1027 Richard Ho SR CCS LELAND 15:38.3 5:03
14 1495 Eric Sindel SR SDS MT CARMEL 15:39.6 5:03
15 2494 Paul Holden SR NCS UKIAH 15:40.8 5:03
16 114 Mitchell Pratt SR SS ARCADIA 15:42.5 5:04
17 1337 Tyler Hanson SR NCS MIRAMONTE 15:43.8 5:04
18 2238 Steven Grolle JR SJS SONORA UNION 15:45.8 5:05
19 2257 Connor Henderson SR N/A SOUTH TAHOE 15:46.5 5:05
20 1818 Toby Qualls SR SJS PLACER 15:46.8 5:05
21 1757 Ryan Douglas SR NCS PETALUMA 15:47.3 5:05
22 434 Alec Brudzinski SR N/A CHERRY CREEK 15:47.5 5:05
23 1676 Peter Kesting SO N/A OLYMPIA-WA 15:47.8 5:06
24 1975 Neilson Powless SO SJS ROSEVILLE 15:48.9 5:06
25 604 Jack Scranton SR SJS DAVIS SENIOR 15:50.2 5:06
26 1074 Cooper Gill SR SJS LINCOLN-STOCKTON 15:51.5 5:07
27 342 Daniel Bereket SR CCS CARLMONT 15:52.5 5:07
28 1730 Jorge Matt-Navarro SR SDS PATRICK HENRY 15:53.1 5:07
29 937 Jadon Olson JR N/A JACKSON -WA 15:53.6 5:07
30 115 Phillip Rocha FR SS ARCADIA 15:55.1 5:08
31 211 Raymond Meijer SR CCS BELLARMINE 15:55.3 5:08
32 1858 Brendan Gee SR SDS RANCHO BERNARDO 15:58.3 5:09
33 2481 Kyle Miller SR CS TULARE UNION 16:00.8 5:10
34 1678 Nate Van Haitsma SR N/A OLYMPIA-WA 16:01.0 5:10
35 112 Mahmoud Moussa JR SS ARCADIA 16:03.2 5:10
36 1874 Fred Huxham SO NCS REDWOOD LARKSPUR 16:03.7 5:11
37 1239 Kai Bendict SO N/A MCQUEEN 16:03.9 5:11
38 1853 Tristan Stidham SR SDS RAMONA 16:04.0 5:11
39 621 Luke Williams JR NCS DE LA SALLE 16:04.1 5:11
40 438 Shane Rhodes JR N/A CHERRY CREEK 16:04.6 5:11
41 1488 Matt McEachren SR SDS MT CARMEL 16:05.1 5:11
42 2632 Jacob Zufelt SR SJS WHITNEY-ROCKLIN 16:05.3 5:11
43 2664 Justin Clark SR SJS WOODCREEK 16:05.4 5:11
44 1108 Terence Rabuzzi JR CCS LOS ALTOS 16:05.9 5:11
45 2039 Jonathan Estrada SR SS SALESIAN 16:06.9 5:12
46 2037 Angel Barranco SR SS SALESIAN 16:07.4 5:12
47 619 Matthew Schumann SO NCS DE LA SALLE 16:07.4 5:12
48 2209 Clayton Hutchins SR NCS SIR FRANCIS DRAKE 16:07.4 5:12
49 3456 Christian Hernandez BISHOP AMAT 16:07.9 5:12
50 7 Michael Wang JR NCS ACALANES 16:08.9 5:12
51 1555 Max Leach JR N/A NATHAN HALE 16:09.0 5:12
52 2714 Clayton Bunn JR NS YREKA 16:09.3 5:12
53 117 Thomas Tran JR SS ARCADIA 16:09.4 5:13
54 1491 Derek Morton JR SDS MT CARMEL 16:09.5 5:13
55 2668 Jonathan Horvath SR SJS WOODCREEK 16:10.1 5:13
56 1041 Kyler Goins SR N/A LEWIS & CLARK 16:10.1 5:13
57 2640 Tyler Sickler SR SJS WILL C. WOOD 16:10.4 5:13
58 2093 Zach Hanze SR NCS SAN RAMON VALLEY 16:10.5 5:13
59 2631 Nathan Wellington JR SJS WHITNEY-ROCKLIN 16:10.7 5:13
60 1341 Dillon Read SR NCS MIRAMONTE 16:10.9 5:13
61 675 Daniel Gomez SR SDS EL CAPITAN 16:11.4 5:13
62 1121 Chris Foster SO CCS LOS GATOS 16:11.4 5:13
63 411 Matthew Ruiz JR SS CATHEDRAL-LA 16:11.6 5:13
64 2712 Eduardo Garibay SR CCS YERBA BUENA 16:12.6 5:14
65 1026 Jacob Calvillo SR CCS LELAND 16:13.0 5:14
66 303 Andrew Duffy SR N/A CAMAS 16:13.8 5:14
67 1789 Jaime Silva SR NCS PINER 16:14.0 5:14
68 1674 Ben Gilvar-Parke SO N/A OLYMPIA-WA 16:15.1 5:14
69 317 Adam Hathaway SR NCS CAMPOLINDO 16:15.8 5:15
70 194 Kyle Roux SR SJS BELLA VISTA 16:16.1 5:15
71 133 Trevor Cowan SR SS ARROYO GRANDE 16:16.9 5:15
72 2451 Beni Jafek SR SDS TORREY PINES 16:17.0 5:15
73 1188 Trevor Reinhart SO NCS MARIN ACADEMY 16:17.0 5:15
74 2448 Matt Barge SR SDS TORREY PINES 16:17.5 5:15
75 113 Bryan Ngo JR SS ARCADIA 16:17.5 5:15
76 301 Tucker Boyd SR N/A CAMAS 16:18.8 5:16
77 1787 Efren Reyes JR NCS PINER 16:19.1 5:16
78 1558 Stuart Smith SO N/A NATHAN HALE 16:19.3 5:16
79 1169 Ryan Anderson JR NCS MARIA CARRILLO 16:19.6 5:16
80 1553 Abebe Ferede JR N/A NATHAN HALE 16:19.8 5:16
81 274 Andrew Melendez JR NCS BISHOP O'DOWD 16:20.1 5:16
82 2133 Jacob Carey SR SS SANTA YNEZ 16:20.4 5:16
83 641 Trevor Stephens SR SJS DEL ORO 16:20.8 5:16
84 35 Cameron Tu JR NCS ALAMEDA 16:21.1 5:16
85 1630 Dusty Armstrong SR SJS OAK RIDGE 16:21.4 5:16
86 1622 Ryan Wesson SR N/A O'CONNOR 16:21.5 5:16
87 205 Justin Barry JR CCS BELLARMINE 16:22.1 5:17
88 1717 Matthew Kwiatkowski SR SS PASO ROBLES 16:22.3 5:17
89 999 Jack Crawford SR SS LAGUNA BEACH 16:22.5 5:17
90 433 Daniel Book SO N/A CHERRY CREEK 16:23.1 5:17
91 1513 Nick Dale JR N/A MTN. RIDGE 16:23.4 5:17
92 220 Quentin Purtzer JR N/A BELLARMINE-WA 16:24.0 5:17
93 948 Hunter McGuirk SR N/A JESUIT-PORTLAND 16:24.1 5:17
94 2096 Carl Wilke SR NCS SAN RAMON VALLEY 16:24.1 5:17
95 344 Ryan Dimick JR CCS CARLMONT 16:24.6 5:17
96 409 Elias Munoz JR SS CATHEDRAL-LA 16:24.6 5:17
97 741 Sam Scheuer SR SJS FOLSOM 16:25.0 5:18
98 1556 Natan Lee-Engel SR N/A NATHAN HALE 16:25.2 5:18
99 1186 James Kinney JR NCS MARIN ACADEMY 16:25.6 5:18
100 1716 Aidan Farrell SR SS PASO ROBLES 16:25.9 5:18
101 1734 Chris Tammadge SR SDS PATRICK HENRY 16:26.0 5:18
102 156 Tanner Shaw JR NCS ATHENIAN 16:26.4 5:18
103 2483 Brent Knutzen JR N/A TUMWATER 16:26.5 5:18
104 2132 Roberto Bazan JR SS SANTA YNEZ 16:26.6 5:18
105 714 Jose Almaguer SR SS FILLMORE 16:27.4 5:18
106 1950 Matthew Beasley SR SS RIVERSIDE POLY 16:27.5 5:18
107 207 Charlie Deanda SR CCS BELLARMINE 16:27.6 5:18
108 946 Alex Joseph SR N/A JESUIT-PORTLAND 16:27.7 5:18
109 753 Ben Rigby JR SS FOOTHILL SA 16:28.0 5:18
110 2042 Tomas Navarro SO SS SALESIAN 16:28.0 5:19
111 1044 Davis Mathieu SR N/A LEWIS & CLARK 16:28.3 5:19
112 193 Andrew Petersen SR SJS BELLA VISTA 16:28.3 5:19
113 2153 Jose Gonzalez SO CCS SEASIDE 16:28.4 5:19
114 792 Mason Labadie SO N/A GALENA 16:28.6 5:19
115 715 Alexander Frias SR SS FILLMORE 16:29.0 5:19
116 2082 Joey Morris SR NCS SAN RAFAEL 16:29.1 5:19
117 950 Sam Remington JR N/A JESUIT-PORTLAND 16:29.1 5:19
118 2576 Zach Yeager SR SJS VISTA DEL LAGO 16:29.3 5:19
119 725 Aaron Sugimoto SR SS FLINTRIDGE PREP 16:29.4 5:19
120 1390 Noah Heese SR SJS MODESTO 16:29.9 5:19
121 2274 Gabriel McLarnan JR CCS ST FRANCIS-MT VIEW 16:30.0 5:19
122 947 Brian McDavitt SR N/A JESUIT-PORTLAND 16:30.2 5:19
123 1859 Alex Grigoriev SR SDS RANCHO BERNARDO 16:30.6 5:19
124 345 Tim Layten SR CCS CARLMONT 16:30.7 5:19
125 720 Hugo Valdovinos SR SS FILLMORE 16:30.9 5:19
126 569 Joe Joe Cortez-Adams SR SS CRESPI 16:31.1 5:19
127 1854 Cory Thomas SR SDS RAMONA 16:31.2 5:20
128 719 Anthony Rivas SR SS FILLMORE 16:32.0 5:20
129 2200 Blake Zufall SR NS SHASTA 16:32.1 5:20
130 215 Matt Seidel JR CCS BELLARMINE 16:32.1 5:20
131 727 Alan Yoho JR SS FLINTRIDGE PREP 16:32.2 5:20
132 2627 Ryan Hodgens SR SJS WHITNEY-ROCKLIN 16:32.6 5:20
133 273 Eugene Hamilton III SR NCS BISHOP O'DOWD 16:32.7 5:20
134 2065 Josh Ernst SR SS SAN LUIS OBISPO 16:32.8 5:20
135 118 Jason Tsugawa SR SS ARCADIA 16:32.9 5:20
136 2189 Joey Berriatua SR CCS SERRA 16:33.0 5:20
137 305 Andrew Kaler SR N/A CAMAS 16:33.4 5:20
138 175 Evan Bowman SR CS BAKERSFIELD 16:33.6 5:20
139 1570 Garrett Migliozzi JR SJS NEVADA UNION 16:33.9 5:20
140 1494 Jared Senese SR SDS MT CARMEL 16:34.1 5:20
141 617 John Jankowski SR NCS DE LA SALLE 16:34.2 5:20
142 1045 Jackson Peven SR N/A LEWIS & CLARK 16:34.5 5:21
143 2159 Zechariah Snel JR CCS SEASIDE 16:34.5 5:21
144 2535 Jordan Kurtz SR SJS VACAVILLE 16:34.9 5:21
145 1884 Cody Forman SR N/A REED 16:35.0 5:21
146 210 Miles Meijer SO CCS BELLARMINE 16:35.6 5:21
147 439 Noah Westfall JR N/A CHERRY CREEK 16:35.8 5:21
148 1831 Ben Garcia JR SJS PLEASANT GROVE 16:35.9 5:21
149 1281 John Lovegren SR CCS MENLO-ATHERTON 16:35.9 5:21
150 1719 Kyle Ravera JR SS PASO ROBLES 16:35.9 5:21
151 606 Sugal Sutter SR SJS DAVIS SENIOR 16:36.0 5:21
152 1725 Eric Cota SR SDS PATRICK HENRY 16:36.2 5:21
153 717 Isaac Gomez SR SS FILLMORE 16:36.6 5:21
154 1267 Matthew Myers JR CCS MENLO SCHOOL 16:36.8 5:21
155 190 Matt Coss JR SJS BELLA VISTA 16:37.2 5:21
156 1903 Ivan Gonzalez SR CS RIDGEVIEW 16:37.3 5:21
157 108 Happy Happy SR SS ARCADIA 16:37.8 5:22
158 1101 Josh Cohen SR CCS LOS ALTOS 16:38.0 5:22
159 791 Evan Jordan SR N/A GALENA 16:38.0 5:22
160 550 Teddy Parks SR SS CORONA DEL MAR 16:38.2 5:22
161 1342 Mark Tamminga SR NCS MIRAMONTE 16:38.2 5:22
162 2597 Justin Carrancho SR CCS WATSONVILLE 16:38.4 5:22
163 2588 Nolan Petersen SR NCS WASHINGTON-CA 16:38.5 5:22
164 694 Rodrigo Vargas SR NCS EL MOLINO 16:38.7 5:22
165 721 Elias Ellison SR SS FLINTRIDGE PREP 16:38.7 5:22
166 901 Soloman Ousman demeku JR NCS HERITAGE 16:38.8 5:22
167 503 Nathaniel Comar JR NCS COLLEGE PARK 16:38.9 5:22
168 2537 Brandon Larson JR SJS VACAVILLE 16:39.3 5:22
169 1721 Noah Yoshida SR SS PASO ROBLES 16:39.4 5:22
170 150 Gabriel Elliott JR NCS ATHENIAN 16:39.6 5:22
171 1816 Gama Gomez SR SJS PLACER 16:39.6 5:22
172 2718 David Neill JR NS YREKA 16:39.7 5:22
173 107 Josue Gonzalez JR SS ARCADIA 16:39.8 5:22
174 189 Drew Childs SO SJS BELLA VISTA 16:39.9 5:22
175 902 Noah Pena SR NCS HERITAGE 16:40.1 5:22
176 549 Reid Meckler SR SS CORONA DEL MAR 16:40.2 5:22
177 2090 Ryan Colaco JR NCS SAN RAMON VALLEY 16:40.2 5:22
178 1309 Michael Goldberg SR SS MIRA COSTA 16:40.4 5:22
179 1715 Zach Chamberlain SO SS PASO ROBLES 16:40.6 5:23
180 2364 Gabe Arias-Sheriden JR NCS STJOSEPH NOTREDAME 16:40.7 5:23
181 602 Paul Mohr SR SJS DAVIS SENIOR 16:40.7 5:23
182 718 Adrian Mejia SR SS FILLMORE 16:40.9 5:23
183 1815 Viktor Dorofeyev SR SJS PLACER 16:41.0 5:23
184 2094 Jason Intravaia JR NCS SAN RAMON VALLEY 16:41.3 5:23
185 1728 Jonathan Gonzalez SR SDS PATRICK HENRY 16:41.3 5:23
186 692 Ben Schulz SR NCS EL MOLINO 16:41.6 5:23
187 949 Matt Piercy SR N/A JESUIT-PORTLAND 16:41.9 5:23
188 343 Reese Dickson SR CCS CARLMONT 16:42.0 5:23
189 2452 Nathan Platt SR SDS TORREY PINES 16:42.0 5:23
190 1075 Maxwell Little JR SJS LINCOLN-STOCKTON 16:42.6 5:23
191 275 Marco Siler-Gonzales SR NCS BISHOP O'DOWD 16:42.7 5:23
192 861 Logan Marshall JR CCS HALF MOON BAY 16:43.1 5:23
193 1943 Swarnjit Boyal SR SJS RIVER VALLEY 16:43.2 5:23
194 1675 Wyatt Halverson SR N/A OLYMPIA-WA 16:43.5 5:23
195 1932 Ryan Torres SR SJS RIPON 16:44.0 5:24
196 30 Stephen Carlson SR NCS ALAMEDA 16:44.1 5:24
197 2275 Tanner Sartwell SO CCS ST FRANCIS-MT VIEW 16:44.4 5:24
198 2199 Landon Woollard JR NS SHASTA 16:44.4 5:24
199 935 Conner Hayes SR N/A JACKSON -WA 16:44.8 5:24
200 449 Chris Midkiff SR NS CHICO 16:44.9 5:24
201 941 Clark Sterling SR N/A JACKSON -WA 16:44.9 5:24
202 1077 Juan Paredes SO SJS LINCOLN-STOCKTON 16:45.6 5:24
203 214 Alex Sasser SO CCS BELLARMINE 16:45.7 5:24
204 793 Matt Paulsen JR N/A GALENA 16:45.7 5:24
205 1078 Ronnie Rosal JR SJS LINCOLN-STOCKTON 16:45.9 5:24
206 2463 Andrew Clusserath FR NS TRUCKEE 16:46.4 5:24
207 319 Michael Peterson SO NCS CAMPOLINDO 16:46.5 5:24
208 2120 Aaron Gallagher SR CCS SANTA TERESA 16:46.6 5:24
209 1316 Niko Pappas JR SS MIRA COSTA 16:46.7 5:24
210 658 Brandon Pankey JR N/A DOUGLAS 16:47.1 5:25
211 381 Matt Salazar FR NCS CASA GRANDE 16:47.2 5:25
212 546 Spencer Keith JR SS CORONA DEL MAR 16:47.5 5:25
213 605 Brian Song SO SJS DAVIS SENIOR 16:47.6 5:25
214 951 Josh Sealand SR N/A JESUIT-PORTLAND 16:48.0 5:25
215 2344 Vincent Josh Paradise SO SDS STEELE CANYON 16:49.0 5:25
216 314 Walter Brennan JR NCS CAMPOLINDO 16:49.0 5:25
217 302 Jackson Cutler SO N/A CAMAS 16:49.0 5:25
218 998 Grant Barton SO SS LAGUNA BEACH 16:49.0 5:25
219 2717 Matthew Jochim SO NS YREKA 16:49.5 5:25
220 1569 David French SR SJS NEVADA UNION 16:49.6 5:25
221 1729 Tate Graham JR SDS PATRICK HENRY 16:49.7 5:25
222 1460 Billy Vedrin SR SS MORRO BAY 16:49.8 5:25
223 601 Jasper Laca JR SJS DAVIS SENIOR 16:49.9 5:26
224 1457 Austin Lay SO SS MORRO BAY 16:50.2 5:26
225 109 Thurain Hlaing SR SS ARCADIA 16:50.5 5:26
226 475 Matt Crow JR CS CLOVIS WEST 16:51.0 5:26
227 348 James Schulte JR CCS CARLMONT 16:51.1 5:26
228 828 Paul Zeiss SO SJS GRANITE BAY 16:51.2 5:26
229 137 John Nichols JR SS ARROYO GRANDE 16:51.2 5:26
230 2109 Cris Nazarek SR NCS SANTA ROSA 16:51.3 5:26
231 2219 Austin Orr SR NCS SONOMA ACADEMY 16:52.1 5:26
232 933 Brandon Brown SR N/A JACKSON -WA 16:52.3 5:26
233 192 Tim O'Shea SR SJS BELLA VISTA 16:52.3 5:26
234 620 Sean Wankett SO NCS DE LA SALLE 16:52.4 5:26
235 4 Cameron Gaskell FR NCS ACALANES 16:52.6 5:26
236 139 Jake Sarver JR SS ARROYO GRANDE 16:52.7 5:26
237 33 Duc Nguyen SR NCS ALAMEDA 16:52.8 5:26
238 2488 Stanley Walker SR N/A TUMWATER 16:53.1 5:27
239 1849 Wesley Hardin SR SDS RAMONA 16:53.2 5:27
240 204 Ricardo Avila SO CCS BELLARMINE 16:53.2 5:27
241 135 Blake Maule SR SS ARROYO GRANDE 16:53.3 5:27
242 1015 Douglas Davis SO N/A LAKEWOOD-WA 16:53.6 5:27
243 618 Clark Messman JR NCS DE LA SALLE 16:54.1 5:27
244 1852 Josh Spieker SR SDS RAMONA 16:54.5 5:27
245 836 Johnathan Alcontara SO SJS GREGORI 16:54.7 5:27
246 437 Matt Odum JR N/A CHERRY CREEK 16:54.9 5:27
247 603 Daniel Rowen JR SJS DAVIS SENIOR 16:54.9 5:27
248 1533 Tanner Long SR SS MURRIETA MESA 16:55.3 5:27
249 217 Tom Bolt SR N/A BELLARMINE-WA 16:55.3 5:27
250 213 Josh Pleva JR CCS BELLARMINE 16:55.3 5:27
251 1530 Mason Figge JR SS MURRIETA MESA 16:55.5 5:27
252 2235 Chris Tose SR NCS SONOMA VALLEY 16:55.6 5:27
253 1964 Edgar Bolanos JR CS ROOSEVELT 16:55.6 5:27
254 885 Shelby Hernandez Jr. SR SDS HELIX 16:55.8 5:27
255 659 Cole Peck JR N/A DOUGLAS 16:55.8 5:27
256 1871 Andy Ehrenberg FR NCS REDWOOD LARKSPUR 16:55.9 5:27
257 2667 Taylor Guinnip JR SJS WOODCREEK 16:56.3 5:28
258 320 Isaac Valverde JR NCS CAMPOLINDO 16:56.4 5:28
259 406 James Amondsen SR SS CATHEDRAL-LA 16:56.5 5:28
260 1917 George Halvorsen SR SJS RIO AMERICANO 16:56.5 5:28
261 2079 Nassim Kabbara SO NCS SAN RAFAEL 16:56.6 5:28
262 111 Jeff Mettler SO SS ARCADIA 16:56.8 5:28
263 1160 Rohit Sarathy JR CCS LYNBROOK 16:56.9 5:28
264 1528 James Armstrong SO SS MURRIETA MESA 16:57.0 5:28
265 755 Taylor Stechmann SR SS FOOTHILL SA 16:57.0 5:28
266 1112 Ben Zaeske FR CCS LOS ALTOS 16:57.2 5:28
267 1001 Mitch Kimball SR SS LAGUNA BEACH 16:57.5 5:28
268 1122 Ben Haderle SO CCS LOS GATOS 16:57.6 5:28
269 1760 Casey Kramer JR NCS PETALUMA 16:57.6 5:28
270 1636 Jake Zeltner SR SJS OAK RIDGE 16:58.0 5:28
271 945 Michael Godbout JR N/A JESUIT-PORTLAND 16:58.0 5:28
272 1171 Nick Jensen JR NCS MARIA CARRILLO 16:58.4 5:28
273 607 John Testerman SR SJS DAVIS SENIOR 16:58.8 5:28
274 316 Kevin Fong SR NCS CAMPOLINDO 16:58.8 5:28
275 461 Danny Condon JR NCS CLAYTON VALLEY 16:58.9 5:28
276 221 Will Sherman SO N/A BELLARMINE-WA 16:58.9 5:28
277 2369 Michael Murphy SO NCS STJOSEPH NOTREDAME 16:59.0 5:28
278 3458 Robert Lawrence BISHOP AMAT 16:59.1 5:28
279 2296 Patrick Mariolle SR NCS ST MARY'S-BERKELEY 16:59.6 5:29
280 1632 Marcos Conde SR SJS OAK RIDGE 16:59.9 5:29
281 2654 Abdi Hussein JR CCS WILLOW GLEN 16:59.9 5:29
282 1814 Moshe Carter SO SJS PLACER 17:00.2 5:29
283 1315 Jc Ohmstede JR SS MIRA COSTA 17:00.4 5:29
284 2013 Daniel Hill SO CCS SACREDHEARTPREP 17:00.5 5:29
285 2012 Steven Glassmoyer SR CCS SACREDHEARTPREP 17:00.5 5:29
286 756 Troy Stechmann SR SS FOOTHILL SA 17:00.6 5:29
287 1299 Connor Prior SR CCS MILPITAS 17:00.7 5:29
288 565 Warren Bonilla JR SS CRESPI 17:00.7 5:29
289 1100 Alex Carr SR CCS LOS ALTOS 17:00.8 5:29
290 1517 Wesley Gray SO N/A MTN. RIDGE 17:00.9 5:29
291 1486 Garrett Delong SO SDS MT CARMEL 17:01.0 5:29
292 1591 Matthew Meredith JR SS NOTRE DAME-SO 17:01.0 5:29
293 1124 Ari Rubin SR CCS LOS GATOS 17:01.2 5:29
294 365 Nick Greene SR N/A CARSON-NV 17:01.4 5:29
295 1885 Ray Cavallo JR N/A RENO 17:02.0 5:29
296 1978 Arturo Sotomayor SO SJS ROSEVILLE 17:02.1 5:29
297 1994 Logan Winfield SR SJS SAC COUNTRY DAY 17:02.3 5:30
298 306 Ollie Stanchfield JR N/A CAMAS 17:02.5 5:30
299 1720 Nick Stair SR SS PASO ROBLES 17:02.5 5:30
300 1012 Drew Cabales JR N/A LAKEWOOD-WA 17:02.7 5:30
301 110 Jacky Loh JR SS ARCADIA 17:02.7 5:30
302 179 Alex Coffman SR SJS BEAR RIVER 17:02.9 5:30
303 1979 Logan Stahl SR SJS ROSEVILLE 17:03.2 5:30
304 2525 Walker Willett SR NCS URBAN-SF 17:03.3 5:30
305 2665 Adam Clarke SO SJS WOODCREEK 17:03.5 5:30
306 2155 Arturo Miguel-Perez JR CCS SEASIDE 17:03.8 5:30
307 136 John Miles JR SS ARROYO GRANDE 17:03.9 5:30
308 787 David Curtis JR N/A GALENA 17:03.9 5:30
309 1243 Ron Salvanera JR N/A MCQUEEN 17:04.1 5:30
310 863 Lincoln Treanor SR CCS HALF MOON BAY 17:04.1 5:30
311 222 Brian Ward JR N/A BELLARMINE-WA 17:04.3 5:30
312 1955 Brandon Moore SR SS RIVERSIDE POLY 17:04.4 5:30
313 2092 Tyler Gambill JR NCS SAN RAMON VALLEY 17:04.5 5:30
314 62 Spencer Yee SR NCS AMERICAN 17:04.9 5:30
315 3457 Robbie Santoyo BISHOP AMAT 17:05.0 5:30
316 1472 Nick Van Osdol SR CCS MOUNTAIN VIEW 17:05.0 5:30
317 1904 Anthony Moronez FR CS RIDGEVIEW 17:05.1 5:30
318 1844 Tucker Hoffman SR NS PROVIDENCE XTIAN 17:05.2 5:30
319 1913 Kenji Anzai JR SJS RIO AMERICANO 17:05.4 5:31
320 1817 Felix Oliveros JR SJS PLACER 17:05.5 5:31
321 93 Wyatt Cooper SR CCS ARAGON 17:05.8 5:31
322 1282 Zach Plante JR CCS MENLO-ATHERTON 17:06.1 5:31
323 462 Aaron Gardner SR NCS CLAYTON VALLEY 17:06.2 5:31
324 615 Amiel Capinpin SR NCS DE LA SALLE 17:06.2 5:31
325 2121 Jacob Garrissere SO CCS SANTA TERESA 17:06.3 5:31
326 408 Ian Gomez SR SS CATHEDRAL-LA 17:06.3 5:31
327 2273 Robbie Lacomble JR CCS ST FRANCIS-MT VIEW 17:06.8 5:31
328 1088 Zack Hummel SR SJS LODI 17:07.6 5:31
329 304 Zach Hein JR N/A CAMAS 17:07.6 5:31
330 790 Grant Haley JR N/A GALENA 17:08.2 5:31
331 1875 Kyle Ryan SR NCS REDWOOD LARKSPUR 17:08.2 5:31
332 661 Lane Smith JR N/A DOUGLAS 17:08.2 5:31
333 2233 Christian Martinez JR NCS SONOMA VALLEY 17:08.5 5:32
334 212 Tucker Meijer SO CCS BELLARMINE 17:08.6 5:32
335 2641 Ajaypal Singh SO SJS WILL C. WOOD 17:09.0 5:32
336 159 Charles Thimesch SR NCS ATHENIAN 17:09.0 5:32
337 412 David Velasquez JR SS CATHEDRAL-LA 17:09.3 5:32
338 2066 William Ernst SO SS SAN LUIS OBISPO 17:09.3 5:32
339 2450 Spencer Dodds FR SDS TORREY PINES 17:09.7 5:32
340 672 Damon Young JR NS DURHAM 17:09.9 5:32
341 1136 Bradley Ewart FR SS LOS OSOS 17:10.0 5:32
342 2570 Kyle Chun SO SJS VISTA DEL LAGO 17:10.1 5:32
343 1490 Marcus Montalvo JR SDS MT CARMEL 17:10.3 5:32
344 218 Tavin Jensen SR N/A BELLARMINE-WA 17:10.5 5:32
345 2081 Kevin Martinez SR NCS SAN RAFAEL 17:10.5 5:32
346 2312 J.D. Kieffer SR SS ST. FRANCIS LC 17:10.5 5:32
347 256 Hank Bingham JR N/A BISHOP MANOGUE 17:10.6 5:32
348 1172 Harrison Luft SR NCS MARIA CARRILLO 17:10.8 5:32
349 716 Nicolas Frias JR SS FILLMORE 17:11.3 5:32
350 300 Taryk Boyd SO N/A CAMAS 17:11.4 5:32
351 116 Eric Shen JR SS ARCADIA 17:11.7 5:33
352 261 Billy Haug SR N/A BISHOP MANOGUE 17:11.8 5:33
353 1689 Timmy Matthews SR CCS PACIFIC GROVE 17:11.9 5:33
354 674 Reoh Darwell JR SDS EL CAPITAN 17:12.4 5:33
355 2040 Luis Leon JR SS SALESIAN 17:12.4 5:33
356 648 Michael Sisario SR NS DOUGHERTY VALLEY 17:12.4 5:33
357 106 Alex Evangelista JR SS ARCADIA 17:12.7 5:33
358 1786 Matthew Mulligan SR NCS PINER 17:13.0 5:33
359 2368 Matthew Murphy SO NCS STJOSEPH NOTREDAME 17:13.1 5:33
360 2270 Gaurav Begur JR CCS ST FRANCIS-MT VIEW 17:13.3 5:33
361 738 Jake Goodwin SR SJS FOLSOM 17:13.4 5:33
362 2080 Jonathon Kaufman SR NCS SAN RAFAEL 17:13.4 5:33
363 638 Kyle Ebert JR SJS DEL ORO 17:13.4 5:33
364 2095 Jake Pisenti SR NCS SAN RAMON VALLEY 17:13.8 5:33
365 1968 Oscar Martinez SR CS ROOSEVELT 17:13.8 5:33
366 1046 Alec Scheibner SR N/A LEWIS & CLARK 17:13.8 5:33
367 2636 Jacob Garcia SR SJS WILL C. WOOD 17:13.9 5:33
368 2453 Santiago Quintana SR SDS TORREY PINES 17:13.9 5:33
369 391 Tristan Akery SO N/A CASCADE CHRISTIAN 17:14.0 5:33
370 2347 Daniel Wagner SR SDS STEELE CANYON 17:14.3 5:33
371 1352 David Carrasco SR CS MISSION OAK 17:14.4 5:33
372 2107 Aden Holmes JR NCS SANTA ROSA 17:14.9 5:34
373 2716 Jacob Hill SO NS YREKA 17:15.0 5:34
374 1053 Cody Mayer JR N/A LIBERTY 17:15.2 5:34
375 1662 Kyle Fredrickson JR SS OAKS CHRISTIAN 17:15.4 5:34
376 1829 Spencer Cudworth JR SJS PLEASANT GROVE 17:15.5 5:34
377 1156 So Masuoka SR CCS LYNBROOK 17:15.6 5:34
378 1820 Zach Stelzer JR SJS PLACER 17:15.6 5:34
379 2462 Nathan Ariza SO NS TRUCKEE 17:15.7 5:34
380 2626 Taylor Bradshaw SR SJS WHITNEY-ROCKLIN 17:15.7 5:34
381 206 Andrew Blankley JR CCS BELLARMINE 17:16.0 5:34
382 2157 Fes Mock SR CCS SEASIDE 17:16.2 5:34
383 722 Tyler Fong JR SS FLINTRIDGE PREP 17:16.2 5:34
384 2064 Jeremy Costello JR SS SAN LUIS OBISPO 17:16.2 5:34
385 1631 Evan Baxter SR SJS OAK RIDGE 17:16.4 5:34
386 1848 Max Edwards SO SDS RAMONA 17:16.5 5:34
387 662 Brian Tubridy SR N/A DOUGLAS 17:16.6 5:34
388 805 Keagan Smith JR N/A GLACIER PEAK 17:16.7 5:34
389 1953 Tommy Field SR SS RIVERSIDE POLY 17:17.1 5:34
390 1442 Maurice Gordon SR SJS MONTEREYTRAIL 17:17.2 5:34
391 1052 Aaron Lenci SR N/A LIBERTY 17:17.5 5:34
392 663 Jeff Williams JR N/A DOUGLAS 17:17.5 5:34
393 2271 Cameron Fast SR CCS ST FRANCIS-MT VIEW 17:17.7 5:34
394 752 Hayden Hall JR SS FOOTHILL SA 17:18.0 5:35
395 17 Matthew Montebello JR SS AGOURA 17:18.1 5:35
396 1931 Alec Steinberg SR SJS RIPON 17:18.2 5:35
397 1343 Charlie Zamanian JR NCS MIRAMONTE 17:18.2 5:35
398 1397 Rohan Choudhury SO CCS MONTA VISTA 17:18.4 5:35
399 2478 Marcus Jimenez JR CS TULARE UNION 17:18.6 5:35
400 209 Isaac Madrid JR CCS BELLARMINE 17:18.8 5:35
401 123 Jose Lopez JR NS ARCATA 17:18.9 5:35
402 789 Caesar Garduno SR N/A GALENA 17:19.3 5:35
403 1857 Cole Davis JR SDS RANCHO BERNARDO 17:19.3 5:35
404 1448 Christian Friday JR NCS MONTGOMERY 17:19.4 5:35
405 1851 Isaiah Spieker SO SDS RAMONA 17:19.9 5:35
406 2108 Michael Kennedy SR NCS SANTA ROSA 17:20.0 5:35
407 1594 Alex Reilly SR SS NOTRE DAME-SO 17:20.1 5:35
408 393 Alex Cummings SR N/A CASCADE CHRISTIAN 17:20.1 5:35
409 837 Anthony Arauza SO SJS GREGORI 17:20.1 5:35
410 2715 Cody Griffith JR NS YREKA 17:20.3 5:35
411 1812 Edgar Martinez SR NCS PITTSBURG 17:20.4 5:35
412 2496 Noah Taxis SR NCS UKIAH 17:20.4 5:35
413 1855 Matthew Beck JR SDS RANCHO BERNARDO 17:20.5 5:35
414 2617 Ryan Stockton SR NS WEST VALLEY 17:20.6 5:35
415 2485 Thomas Morrissey SR N/A TUMWATER 17:20.7 5:35
416 318 Will Moran JR NCS CAMPOLINDO 17:20.8 5:35
417 363 Anthony Caccioppo JR N/A CARSON-NV 17:21.0 5:36
418 2342 Tyler Lee SR SDS STEELE CANYON 17:21.0 5:36
419 450 Andris Molina JR NS CHICO 17:21.1 5:36
420 1459 Daniel Van Buerden JR SS MORRO BAY 17:21.4 5:36
421 889 Cristian Rodriguez SR SDS HELIX 17:21.7 5:36
422 1701 Nate Cook SO CCS PALO ALTO 17:21.7 5:36
423 740 Vinnie Morin SR SJS FOLSOM 17:21.8 5:36
424 346 Lucas Matison SO CCS CARLMONT 17:21.9 5:36
425 270 Colin Burke SO NCS BISHOP O'DOWD 17:22.1 5:36
426 1552 Jonah Falk SR N/A NATHAN HALE 17:22.1 5:36
427 1588 Jack Apablasas SR SS NOTRE DAME-SO 17:22.2 5:36
428 1633 Jordan Hordesky SO SJS OAK RIDGE 17:22.7 5:36
429 807 Andrew Thomas JR N/A GLACIER PEAK 17:22.9 5:36
430 1140 Brandon Whittington JR SS LOS OSOS 17:23.2 5:36
431 410 Michael Nevarez SO SS CATHEDRAL-LA 17:23.4 5:36
432 1374 Nick Cai SO NCS MISSION SAN JOSE 17:23.7 5:36
433 1531 Nick Fisher JR SS MURRIETA MESA 17:23.7 5:36
434 2670 Marshall Sears JR SJS WOODCREEK 17:23.9 5:36
435 2293 Guy Forte SR NCS ST MARY'S-BERKELEY 17:23.9 5:36
436 1161 Andy Shen SO CCS LYNBROOK 17:24.1 5:37
437 1455 Andrew Stafford FR SS MORRO BAY 17:24.1 5:37
438 2261 Harley Norton JR N/A SOUTH TAHOE 17:24.2 5:37
439 2506 Daniel Brouwer SO SS UNIVERSITY IRVINE 17:24.2 5:37
440 572 Joe Yuengert JR SS CRESPI 17:24.3 5:37
441 2379 Keane Kelley SO CS STOCKDALE 17:24.4 5:37
442 1312 Justin MacDonald SR SS MIRA COSTA 17:24.4 5:37
443 1198 Dominic LeCouturier SO NCS MARIN CATHOLIC 17:24.7 5:37
444 1393 Marco Ramirez JR SJS MODESTO 17:24.7 5:37
445 276 Julian Siow JR NCS BISHOP O'DOWD 17:24.7 5:37
446 1589 Brennan Doyle SO SS NOTRE DAME-SO 17:25.0 5:37
447 1534 Tanner Olsen SR SS MURRIETA MESA 17:25.1 5:37
448 724 Eric Sasse SR SS FLINTRIDGE PREP 17:25.3 5:37
449 1634 Ryan Prestegard JR SJS OAK RIDGE 17:25.3 5:37
450 689 Brady Lane SO NCS EL MOLINO 17:25.4 5:37
451 2135 Ricky Santos SR SS SANTA YNEZ 17:25.5 5:37
452 826 Ben Pavik SO SJS GRANITE BAY 17:25.6 5:37
453 477 Ray Garcia SR CS CLOVIS WEST 17:25.7 5:37
454 208 Tyler Lazar JR CCS BELLARMINE 17:25.8 5:37
455 1519 Darryn Rohr SR N/A MTN. RIDGE 17:26.1 5:37
456 3474 Justin Elitz JR N/A MTN. RIDGE 17:26.4 5:37
457 589 Shubhi Jain SR CCS CUPERTINO 17:26.4 5:37
458 898 Jacob Drees SO NCS HERITAGE 17:26.4 5:37
459 2602 Abraham Ortiz SR CCS WATSONVILLE 17:26.5 5:37
460 2026 John Dewald SR N/A SAGE RIDGE 17:26.6 5:37
461 942 Jack Thompson SO N/A JACKSON -WA 17:26.8 5:37
462 2666 Sam Devereux SR SJS WOODCREEK 17:27.0 5:37
463 467 Eduardo Wence SO NCS CLAYTON VALLEY 17:27.1 5:38
464 1733 Jack Studley SR SDS PATRICK HENRY 17:27.1 5:38
465 121 Brandon Kesley FR NS ARCATA 17:27.2 5:38
466 1688 Paul Marien JR CCS PACIFIC GROVE 17:27.2 5:38
467 751 Patrick Cannon SR SS FOOTHILL SA 17:27.5 5:38
468 134 Nate Mash SR SS ARROYO GRANDE 17:27.6 5:38
469 918 Levi Dodge SR N/A INCLINE 17:27.6 5:38
470 1645 Ian Miller SO SJS OAKMONT 17:27.6 5:38
471 80 Patrick Olson FR CCS APTOS 17:27.8 5:38
472 1080 Jack Robb JR N/A LITTLETON 17:27.8 5:38
473 1956 Spencer Peterson SR SS RIVERSIDE POLY 17:27.8 5:38
474 2292 Josh Dull JR NCS ST MARY'S-BERKELEY 17:27.9 5:38
475 219 Jack Metcalfe SO N/A BELLARMINE-WA 17:28.2 5:38
476 2382 Ivan Robles SR CS STOCKDALE 17:28.3 5:38
477 1029 Sean McCarthy JR CCS LELAND 17:28.3 5:38
478 1013 Alex Cooper SO N/A LAKEWOOD-WA 17:28.3 5:38
479 1807 Jose Aranda SO SJS PIONEER 17:28.7 5:38
480 931 Steven Ainsworth JR N/A JACKSON -WA 17:28.7 5:38
481 20 Michael Powell SO SS AGOURA 17:28.8 5:38
482 1017 Peter Espinoza SR N/A LAKEWOOD-WA 17:28.9 5:38
483 1173 Colin Metcalfe SR NCS MARIA CARRILLO 17:29.1 5:38
484 2370 Louis Rodrigues SR NCS STJOSEPH NOTREDAME 17:29.2 5:38
485 2484 Dawit Mengistu JR N/A TUMWATER 17:29.2 5:38
486 1529 Riley Cox SR SS MURRIETA MESA 17:29.7 5:38
487 2123 Nick Risner JR CCS SANTA TERESA 17:29.7 5:38
488 570 Alex MacMiller SR SS CRESPI 17:29.8 5:38
489 349 Joshua Dormody SO CCS CARMEL 17:30.2 5:39
490 1031 Adam Schulze SO CCS LELAND 17:30.5 5:39
491 1175 Zach West SO NCS MARIA CARRILLO 17:30.5 5:39
492 1954 Kieran McVeigh SR SS RIVERSIDE POLY 17:30.5 5:39
493 1072 Chris Carney SR SJS LINCOLN-STOCKTON 17:30.8 5:39
494 2355 Alex Farmer SR CCS STEVENSON 17:31.2 5:39
495 1126 Aaron Walker SR CCS LOS GATOS 17:31.2 5:39
496 639 Brent Giles JR SJS DEL ORO 17:31.4 5:39
497 76 Miguel Vasquez SR CCS ANDREW HILL 17:31.6 5:39
498 1339 Miles McCaulou JR NCS MIRAMONTE 17:31.6 5:39
499 1872 Culley Deisinger SO NCS REDWOOD LARKSPUR 17:31.6 5:39
500 2137 Leonardo Valdez JR SS SANTA YNEZ 17:31.8 5:39
501 1474 David Williams SR CCS MOUNTAIN VIEW 17:31.9 5:39
502 1496 Joseph Taylor SO SDS MT CARMEL 17:32.2 5:39
503 2106 Adan Chavez SO NCS SANTA ROSA 17:32.4 5:39
504 2669 Luis Romo SO SJS WOODCREEK 17:32.5 5:39
505 1461 Angel Virgen FR SS MORRO BAY 17:32.5 5:39
506 943 Chase Weholt SR N/A JACKSON -WA 17:32.6 5:39
507 1673 Ian Dandridge JR N/A OLYMPIA-WA 17:32.7 5:39
508 1788 Joe Ruiz SR NCS PINER 17:32.7 5:39
509 1902 Alvaro Gonzalez JR CS RIDGEVIEW 17:32.9 5:39
510 1900 Ramon Flores FR CS RIDGEVIEW 17:32.9 5:39
511 2276 George Shoemaker SR CCS ST FRANCIS-MT VIEW 17:33.2 5:39
512 2134 Jon Macaluso SR SS SANTA YNEZ 17:33.2 5:39
513 1619 Sebastian Kwit SO N/A O'CONNOR 17:33.3 5:40
514 507 Shane McKenzie JR NCS COLLEGE PARK 17:33.5 5:40
515 78 Morgan Miller SO CCS APTOS 17:33.6 5:40
516 1321 Chance Weston SO SS MIRA COSTA 17:33.6 5:40
517 1000 Casey Kaprowski JR SS LAGUNA BEACH 17:34.0 5:40
518 2383 Tyus Thompson JR CS STOCKDALE 17:34.1 5:40
519 177 Marcus Lara SR CS BAKERSFIELD 17:34.8 5:40
520 750 Raymond Adams SR SS FOOTHILL SA 17:34.9 5:40
521 1158 Justin Robison FR CCS LYNBROOK 17:35.0 5:40
522 806 Zach Smith JR N/A GLACIER PEAK 17:35.0 5:40
523 802 Michael Matwichuk SR N/A GLACIER PEAK 17:35.3 5:40
524 676 Jorge Gomez JR SDS EL CAPITAN 17:35.4 5:40
525 436 Connor Mackey JR N/A CHERRY CREEK 17:35.5 5:40
526 2297 Mickey Tessema SO NCS ST MARY'S-BERKELEY 17:35.7 5:40
527 839 Rick Ortega SO SJS GREGORI 17:35.8 5:40
528 34 Deepak Sharma SR NCS ALAMEDA 17:35.9 5:40
529 1916 Evan Cross FR SJS RIO AMERICANO 17:36.0 5:40
530 2156 Carlos Millan SR CCS SEASIDE 17:36.4 5:40
531 2045 Eric Hytonen SO NCS SAN LEANDRO 17:36.4 5:41
532 547 Tanner Love SR SS CORONA DEL MAR 17:37.1 5:41
533 883 Cody Darvalics JR SDS HELIX 17:37.1 5:41
534 1469 Kyle Bystrom SO CCS MOUNTAIN VIEW 17:37.1 5:41
535 1018 Ryan Whitehead JR N/A LAKEWOOD-WA 17:37.4 5:41
536 1944 Jacob Clayton SR SJS RIVER VALLEY 17:37.8 5:41
537 58 Alex Kunz SR NCS AMERICAN 17:38.2 5:41
538 2486 Kyle Smith JR N/A TUMWATER 17:38.4 5:41
539 2215 Jacob Gaynor SR NCS SONOMA ACADEMY 17:38.6 5:41
540 804 Ryan Rodriguez SR N/A GLACIER PEAK 17:38.8 5:41
541 2651 Austin Grindy SR CCS WILLOW GLEN 17:38.8 5:41
542 1776 Phillip Todak JR N/A PHOENIX OREGON 17:39.0 5:41
543 888 Noah Potts JR SDS HELIX 17:39.1 5:41
544 2105 Toby Alongi FR NCS SANTA ROSA 17:39.1 5:41
545 478 Jacob Gonzalez SO CS CLOVIS WEST 17:39.3 5:41
546 1394 Brandon Williams JR SJS MODESTO 17:39.4 5:41
547 271 Sean Burke SO NCS BISHOP O'DOWD 17:39.6 5:42
548 1677 James McClintock SO N/A OLYMPIA-WA 17:39.7 5:42
549 1157 Revanth Nagurla SO CCS LYNBROOK 17:39.9 5:42
550 923 Evan Vomund JR N/A INCLINE 17:40.1 5:42
551 1947 Inderpreet Singh JR SJS RIVER VALLEY 17:40.2 5:42
552 699 Kalvin Lam FR CCS EVERGREEN VALLEY 17:40.2 5:42
553 1040 Antonio Fuentes JR N/A LEWIS & CLARK 17:40.4 5:42
554 1203 Jake Yandle JR NCS MARIN CATHOLIC 17:40.4 5:42
555 1731 Paul Meredith SR SDS PATRICK HENRY 17:40.5 5:42
556 1532 Loghin Livingston SR SS MURRIETA MESA 17:40.6 5:42
557 476 Ryan Melendez SR CS CLOVIS WEST 17:40.6 5:42
558 788 Andrew Dobrowski FR N/A GALENA 17:4