WBAL -2
October 18, 2012 Westmoor HS XC Counrse -2.4 miles

***Results by: RecordTiming ***on the web at www.RecordTiming.com***

BOY'S VARSITY

Place Bib# Name Yr Gen High School Time Pace
1 1387 COREY GONZALES 10 M HARKER 13:12 5:30
2 1744 MATT MYERS 11 M MENLO 13:17 5:32
3 1989 DANIEL HILL 10 M SHP 13:18 5:33
4 1749 ANDREW SCHMITT 12 M MENLO 13:22 5:35
5 1988 STEVEN GLASSMOYER 12 M SHP 13:31 5:38
6 1344 RYAN KAVEH 12 M CSU 13:36 5:40
7 1346 PRESTON LAM 11 M CSU 13:39 5:42
8 1116 JOSHUA KEEFE 12 M TKA 13:42 5:43
9 1743 DENNIS MANDUDZO 9 M MENLO 13:51 5:47
10 1338 COLLING CHING 11 M CSU 13:52 5:47
11 1158 CHRIS GREGORY 11 M WOODSIDE PRIORY 13:53 5:47
12 1112 COLE EBERWEIN 11 M TKA 13:57 5:49
13 1132 ABIN THOMAS 10 M TKA 14:01 5:51
14 1992 CARTER KREMER 11 M SHP 14:03 5:51
15 1994 SASHA NOVITSKY 9 M SHP 14:05 5:52
16 1369 CHRISTIAN ROSALES 12 M EAST SIDE PREP 14:06 5:53
17 1352 HUGO PEGLEY 10 M CSU 14:07 5:53
18 1357 JAVIER ROJAS 10 M CSU 14:09 5:54
19 1149 LEO BEREZ 11 M WOODSIDE PRIORY 14:13 5:56
20 1128 ISAIAH SCOTT 9 M TKA 14:15 5:57
21 1114 DEREK FIELD 11 M TKA 14:15 5:57
22 1742 MICHAEL MACHLIN 12 M MENLO 14:16 5:57
23 1172 JOHNNY TRUDELLE 11 M WOODSIDE PRIORY 14:17 5:58
24 1170 EMRE SONMEZ 12 M WOODSIDE PRIORY 14:24 6:00
25 1397 TYLER YATES 12 M HARKER 14:24 6:00
26 1153 ROSS COREY 10 M WOODSIDE PRIORY 14:24 6:00
27 1148 ISAAC BEREZ 12 M WOODSIDE PRIORY 14:27 6:01
28 1350 MARCUS NIKSA 11 M CSU 14:39 6:06
29 1991 MATTHEW JACOBS 11 M SHP 14:39 6:07
30 1364 SIMON WILLIG 12 M CSU 14:40 6:07
31 1368 CARLOS RODRIGUEZ 12 M EAST SIDE PREP 14:43 6:08
32 1123 DANIEL O'NEILL 10 M TKA 14:43 6:08
33 1741 MATT JOSS 9 M MENLO 14:44 6:09
34 1993 GARRETT MACK 10 M SHP 14:45 6:09
35 1151 ANDREW CHRISTENSEN 11 M WOODSIDE PRIORY 15:07 6:18
36 1987 SCOTT FITCHEN 9 M SHP 15:09 6:19
37 1752 MATTHEW WAN 9 M MENLO 15:12 6:20
38 1746 PETER ROSSTON 10 M MENLO 15:25 6:26
39 1949 KEVIN ENDERSBY 11 M PINEWOOD 15:25 6:26
40 1103 TYLER MORRIS 11 M TKA 15:36 6:30
41 1395 RAHUL SRIDHAR 11 M HARKER 15:47 6:35
42 1372 JOSEPH THORNTON 12 M EAST SIDE PREP 15:59 6:40
43 1367 KEVIN PERALTA 9 M EAST SIDE PREP 16:06 6:43
44 1390 CONNOR O,NEILL 9 M HARKER 16:10 6:44
45 1384 RAHUL BALAKRISHNAN 10 M HARKER 16:21 6:49
46 1948 DYLAN DREYER 11 M PINEWOOD 16:23 6:50
47 1954 AUSTIN TWOMBLEY 11 M PINEWOOD 17:39 7:22
48 1392 LEV SEPETOV 9 M HARKER 17:40 7:22
49 1946 BEN BROWN 11 M PINEWOOD 17:44 7:24
50 1950 EVAN ESCHER 10 M PINEWOOD 18:07 7:33
51 1366 JAMES ANDERSON 11 M EAST SIDE PREP 21:08 8:49

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
BOY'S VARSITY DIVISION SCORING
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

1. 58 CSU (13:53 69:23 0:33)
==============================
1 6 1344 RYAN KAVEH 12 M 13:36
2 7 1346 PRESTON LAM 11 M 13:39
3 10 1338 COLLING CHING 11 M 13:52
4 17 1352 HUGO PEGLEY 10 M 14:07
5 18 1357 JAVIER ROJAS 10 M 14:09
6 ( 28) 1350 MARCUS NIKSA 11 M 14:39
7 ( 30) 1364 SIMON WILLIG 12 M 14:40

2. 66 SHP (13:56 69:36 1:21)
==============================
1 3 1989 DANIEL HILL 10 M 13:18
2 5 1988 STEVEN GLASSMOYER 12 M 13:31
3 14 1992 CARTER KREMER 11 M 14:03
4 15 1994 SASHA NOVITSKY 9 M 14:05
5 29 1991 MATTHEW JACOBS 11 M 14:39
6 ( 34) 1993 GARRETT MACK 10 M 14:45
7 ( 36) 1987 SCOTT FITCHEN 9 M 15:09

3. 70 MENLO (13:54 69:30 1:27)
==============================
1 2 1744 MATT MYERS 11 M 13:17
2 4 1749 ANDREW SCHMITT 12 M 13:22
3 9 1743 DENNIS MANDUDZO 9 M 13:51
4 22 1742 MICHAEL MACHLIN 12 M 14:16
5 33 1741 MATT JOSS 9 M 14:44
6 ( 37) 1752 MATTHEW WAN 9 M 15:12
7 ( 38) 1746 PETER ROSSTON 10 M 15:25

4. 74 TKA (14:02 70:10 0:33)
==============================
1 8 1116 JOSHUA KEEFE 12 M 13:42
2 12 1112 COLE EBERWEIN 11 M 13:57
3 13 1132 ABIN THOMAS 10 M 14:01
4 20 1128 ISAIAH SCOTT 9 M 14:15
5 21 1114 DEREK FIELD 11 M 14:15
6 ( 32) 1123 DANIEL O'NEILL 10 M 14:43
7 ( 40) 1103 TYLER MORRIS 11 M 15:36

5. 103 WOODSIDE PRIORY (14:15 71:11 0:31)
==============================
1 11 1158 CHRIS GREGORY 11 M 13:53
2 19 1149 LEO BEREZ 11 M 14:13
3 23 1172 JOHNNY TRUDELLE 11 M 14:17
4 24 1170 EMRE SONMEZ 12 M 14:24
5 26 1153 ROSS COREY 10 M 14:24
6 ( 27) 1148 ISAAC BEREZ 12 M 14:27
7 ( 35) 1151 ANDREW CHRISTENSEN 11 M 15:07

6. 156 HARKER (15:11 75:54 3:09)
==============================
1 1 1387 COREY GONZALES 10 M 13:12
2 25 1397 TYLER YATES 12 M 14:24
3 41 1395 RAHUL SRIDHAR 11 M 15:47
4 44 1390 CONNOR O,NEILL 9 M 16:10
5 45 1384 RAHUL BALAKRISHNAN 10 M 16:21
6 ( 48) 1392 LEV SEPETOV 9 M 17:40

7. 183 EAST SIDE PREP (16:25 82:02 7:02)
==============================
1 16 1369 CHRISTIAN ROSALES 12 M 14:06
2 31 1368 CARLOS RODRIGUEZ 12 M 14:43
3 42 1372 JOSEPH THORNTON 12 M 15:59
4 43 1367 KEVIN PERALTA 9 M 16:06
5 51 1366 JAMES ANDERSON 11 M 21:08

8. 231 PINEWOOD (17:04 85:18 2:42)
==============================
1 39 1949 KEVIN ENDERSBY 11 M 15:25
2 46 1948 DYLAN DREYER 11 M 16:23
3 47 1954 AUSTIN TWOMBLEY 11 M 17:39
4 49 1946 BEN BROWN 11 M 17:44
5 50 1950 EVAN ESCHER 10 M 18:07


WBAL 2 XC


WBAL -2
October 18, 2012 Westmoor HS XC Course -2.4 miles

***Results by: RecordTiming ***on the web at www.RecordTiming.com***

GIRL'S VARSITY

Place Bib# Name Yr Gen High School Time Pace
1 1717 ZOE ENRIGHT 9 F MENLO 15:31 6:28
2 1761 JORDAN CHASE 12 F MERCY -B 15:44 6:34
3 1958 GILLIAN BELTON 10 F SHP 15:51 6:37
4 1312 FIONA MALONEY-MCCRYSTLE 12 F CASTILLEJA 15:52 6:37
5 1331 JENNY SHEARER 11 F CSU 15:56 6:39
6 1727 LIZZIE LACY 10 F MENLO 16:01 6:41
7 1966 KATHRYN LEAHY 12 F SHP 16:03 6:42
8 1321 LIANNE BLODGETT 10 F CSU 16:13 6:46
9 1913 EMILY COX 10 F ND- SJ 16:17 6:47
10 1333 GRACE STAYNER 12 F CSU 16:17 6:48
11 1774 MEAGAN MOYER 9 F MERCY -B 16:22 6:49
12 1374 RAGINI BHATTACHARYA 12 F HARKER 16:23 6:50
13 1320 BRITNEY BIDDLE 10 F CSU 16:23 6:50
14 1382 CLAUDIA TISCHLER 11 F HARKER 16:24 6:50
15 1304 ALINA BROWN 11 F CASTILLEJA 16:25 6:51
16 1995 MICHELLE BROMLEY 9 F TKA 16:28 6:52
17 1997 SHELBY COYNE 10 F TKA 16:30 6:53
18 1326 KATHERINE HUANG 11 F CSU 16:41 6:57
19 1105 FERNANDA SALGUERO 10 F TKA 16:49 7:01
20 1107 DANIELLE TATSUNO 9 F TKA 16:51 7:01
21 1770 LYDIA HO 11 F MERCY -B 16:57 7:04
22 1329 MELINA KOMPELLA 9 F CSU 16:59 7:05
23 1974 COURTNEY SCHRIER 12 F SHP 16:59 7:05
24 1914 KAELA CROWLEY 11 F ND- SJ 17:03 7:07
25 1764 SARA DELUCCHI 12 F MERCY -B 17:15 7:12
26 1922 EMELIA HAMILTON 11 F ND- SJ 17:21 7:14
27 1930 CLAIRE MONDRY 9 F ND- SJ 17:24 7:15
28 1723 BROOKE HAMMARSKJOLD 10 F MENLO 17:34 7:19
29 1722 LILJA GUDMUNDSDOTTIR 9 F MENLO 17:36 7:20
30 1786 CHRISTINA WAMPLER 10 F MERCY -B 17:38 7:21
31 1734 DARIA SPRAGUE 9 F MENLO 17:48 7:25
32 1759 HANNAH CANEVARO 9 F MERCY -B 17:51 7:26
33 1102 JULIA MONACO 10 F TKA 17:55 7:28
34 1377 MARY NAJIBI 9 F HARKER 18:00 7:30
35 1977 EVE SUTTON 11 F SHP 18:05 7:32
36 1140 MARIA NACLERIO 9 F WOODSIDE PRIORY 18:08 7:34
37 1136 SARAH HALABE 9 F WOODSIDE PRIORY 18:10 7:34
38 1736 LEXI VAN LIGTEN 10 F MENLO 18:12 7:35
39 1762 RUTH COLOM 11 F MERCY -B 18:21 7:39
40 1964 MEGHAN HOLLAND 11 F SHP 18:23 7:40
41 1916 GERALDINE ELEAZAR 10 F ND- SJ 18:24 7:40
42 1715 SASHA CASSIDY 9 F MENLO 18:25 7:41
43 1926 MEILANI MAKHNI 10 F ND- SJ 18:26 7:41
44 1912 QUINN CABRAL 11 F ND- SJ 18:29 7:42
45 1941 GRETCHEN OLSEN 12 F PINEWOOD 18:42 7:48
46 1319 MEGAN XU 9 F CASTILLEJA 19:38 8:11
47 1315 NORMA RODRIGUEZ 11 F CASTILLEJA 19:39 8:11
48 1375 KACEY FANG 10 F HARKER 19:48 8:15
49 1139 EMILY MORETON 11 F WOODSIDE PRIORY 19:54 8:18
50 1303 LOU BIFFAR 10 F CASTILLEJA 20:25 8:31
51 1383 NAMITHA VELLIAN 9 F HARKER 20:35 8:35
52 1109 RURI WEN-MATSUI 11 F TKA 20:55 8:43
53 1108 MAKENNA VIS 10 F TKA 21:02 8:46
54 1943 DARIYA SMITH 10 F PINEWOOD 21:03 8:47
55 1137 MADISON HUGHES 11 F WOODSIDE PRIORY 21:35 9:00
56 1144 HANNAH SOUTHGATE 12 F WOODSIDE PRIORY 22:12 9:15
57 1378 SAHANA NARAYANAN 9 F HARKER 22:48 9:30

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
GIRL'S VARSITY DIVSION SCORES OVERALL
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

1. 54 CSU (16:18 81:30 0:45)
==============================
1 5 1331 JENNY SHEARER 11 F 15:56
2 8 1321 LIANNE BLODGETT 10 F 16:13
3 10 1333 GRACE STAYNER 12 F 16:17
4 13 1320 BRITNEY BIDDLE 10 F 16:23
5 18 1326 KATHERINE HUANG 11 F 16:41
6 ( 22) 1329 MELINA KOMPELLA 9 F 16:59

2. 89 MERCY -B (16:48 83:56 1:54)
==============================
1 2 1761 JORDAN CHASE 12 F 15:44
2 11 1774 MEAGAN MOYER 9 F 16:22
3 21 1770 LYDIA HO 11 F 16:57
4 25 1764 SARA DELUCCHI 12 F 17:15
5 30 1786 CHRISTINA WAMPLER 10 F 17:38
6 ( 32) 1759 HANNAH CANEVARO 9 F 17:51
7 ( 39) 1762 RUTH COLOM 11 F 18:21

3. 95 MENLO (16:54 84:30 2:17)
==============================
1 1 1717 ZOE ENRIGHT 9 F 15:31
2 6 1727 LIZZIE LACY 10 F 16:01
3 28 1723 BROOKE HAMMARSKJOLD 10 F 17:34
4 29 1722 LILJA GUDMUNDSDOTTIR 9 F 17:36
5 31 1734 DARIA SPRAGUE 9 F 17:48
6 ( 38) 1736 LEXI VAN LIGTEN 10 F 18:12
7 ( 42) 1715 SASHA CASSIDY 9 F 18:25

4. 105 TKA (16:55 84:33 1:27)
==============================
1 16 1995 MICHELLE BROMLEY 9 F 16:28
2 17 1997 SHELBY COYNE 10 F 16:30
3 19 1105 FERNANDA SALGUERO 10 F 16:49
4 20 1107 DANIELLE TATSUNO 9 F 16:51
5 33 1102 JULIA MONACO 10 F 17:55
6 ( 51) 1109 RURI WEN-MATSUI 11 F 20:55
7 ( 52) 1108 MAKENNA VIS 10 F 21:02

5. 108 SHP (17:05 85:21 2:32)
==============================
1 3 1958 GILLIAN BELTON 10 F 15:51
2 7 1966 KATHRYN LEAHY 12 F 16:03
3 23 1974 COURTNEY SCHRIER 12 F 16:59
4 35 1977 EVE SUTTON 11 F 18:05
5 40 1964 MEGHAN HOLLAND 11 F 18:23

6. 127 ND- SJ (17:18 86:29 2:07)
==============================
1 9 1913 EMILY COX 10 F 16:17
2 24 1914 KAELA CROWLEY 11 F 17:03
3 26 1922 EMELIA HAMILTON 11 F 17:21
4 27 1930 CLAIRE MONDRY 9 F 17:24
5 41 1916 GERALDINE ELEAZAR 10 F 18:24
6 ( 43) 1926 MEILANI MAKHNI 10 F 18:26
7 ( 44) 1912 QUINN CABRAL 11 F 18:29

7. 157 HARKER (18:14 91:10 4:12)
==============================
1 12 1374 RAGINI BHATTACHARYA 12 F 16:23
2 14 1382 CLAUDIA TISCHLER 11 F 16:24
3 34 1377 MARY NAJIBI 9 F 18:00
4 47 1375 KACEY FANG 10 F 19:48
5 50 1383 NAMITHA VELLIAN 9 F 20:35
6 ( 55) 1378 SAHANA NARAYANAN 9 F 22:48

8. 159 CASTILLEJA (18:24 91:59 4:33)
==============================
1 4 1312 FIONA MALONEY-MCCRYSTLE 12 F 15:52
2 15 1304 ALINA BROWN 11 F 16:25
3 45 1319 MEGAN XU 9 F 19:38
4 46 1315 NORMA RODRIGUEZ 11 F 19:39
5 49 1303 LOU BIFFAR 10 F 20:25

9. 228 WOODSIDE PRIORY (20:00 99:59 4:04)
==============================
1 36 1140 MARIA NACLERIO 9 F 18:08
2 37 1136 SARAH HALABE 9 F 18:10
3 48 1139 EMILY MORETON 11 F 19:54
4 53 1137 MADISON HUGHES 11 F 21:35
5 54 1144 HANNAH SOUTHGATE 12 F 22:12


WBAL 2 XC


WBAL -2
October 18, 2012 Westmoor HS XC Course -2.4 miles

***Results by: RecordTiming ***on the web at www.RecordTiming.com***

BOY'S JUNIOR VARSITY

Place Bib# Name Yr Gen High School Bjv Pace
1 1133 GRANT WILSON 9 M TKA 14:33 6:04
2 1341 NICK HOLTERMAN 10 M CSU 14:41 6:07
3 1349 OLIVER NEWLAND 11 M CSU 14:48 6:10
4 1353 BINH PHAN 12 M CSU 14:51 6:11
5 1347 NIKI LONBERG 10 M CSU 14:53 6:13
6 1154 DYLAN CROLL 12 M WOODSIDE PRIORY 14:55 6:13
7 1990 AUGUST HOWELL 10 M SHP 14:57 6:14
8 1340 BEN HAUGEN 12 M CSU 15:04 6:17
9 1359 YUMETO SHIGIHARA 9 M CSU 15:10 6:19
10 1124 BLAKE OSTMAN 10 M TKA 15:12 6:20
11 1986 PETER FITCHEN 11 M SHP 15:14 6:21
12 1126 CONNER SCHOENDUVE 10 M TKA 15:14 6:21
13 1335 AYO AGUNBIADE 10 M CSU 15:21 6:24
14 1125 PAUL ROGEL - HERRERA 10 M TKA 15:22 6:24
15 1343 RASHAD JAYMES 9 M CSU 15:29 6:27
16 1356 KWATE QUARTEY 10 M CSU 15:34 6:29
17 1120 AMAN MEHROTRA 10 M TKA 15:48 6:35
18 1152 BEN CLOCK 10 M WOODSIDE PRIORY 15:53 6:37
19 1160 SHI HAO HONG 12 M WOODSIDE PRIORY 15:57 6:39
20 1363 JUSTIN WEI 9 M CSU 16:08 6:44
21 1747 SAM RUBIN 10 M MENLO 16:27 6:52
22 1362 MRINAL VERGHESE 9 M CSU 16:32 6:54
23 1111 SETH CHATTERTON 10 M TKA 16:37 6:56
24 1169 ROBERT SCREVEN 9 M WOODSIDE PRIORY 16:41 6:58
25 1360 CONNOR SOOHOO 9 M CSU 17:04 7:07
26 1159 JOSH GUTOW 9 M WOODSIDE PRIORY 17:09 7:09
27 1351 ALBERTO NISSIM 10 M CSU 17:10 7:09
28 1164 BEN KRAUSZ 12 M WOODSIDE PRIORY 17:10 7:10
29 1162 NICK JAEGER 9 M WOODSIDE PRIORY 17:25 7:15
30 1127 TYLER SCHOENDUVE 10 M TKA 17:28 7:17
31 1119 TIM MCMANIS 9 M TKA 17:31 7:18
32 1339 MICHAL CIHLAR 9 M CSU 17:32 7:19
33 1171 MATTHEW SURBER 11 M WOODSIDE PRIORY 17:34 7:20
34 1157 SIDDHARTH GANDHI 10 M WOODSIDE PRIORY 17:43 7:23
35 1131 HUBERT SUN 9 M TKA 17:45 7:24
36 1150 RILEY CANTWELL 9 M WOODSIDE PRIORY 17:50 7:26
37 1121 QUINN NAKANO 9 M TKA 17:51 7:26
38 1168 NICHOLAS NACLERIO 12 M WOODSIDE PRIORY 17:59 7:30
39 1166 HOWARD MU 11 M WOODSIDE PRIORY 18:04 7:32
40 1955 DOMINICK TWOMBLEY 9 M PINEWOOD 18:08 7:34
41 1947 ERIC DABAGIAN 9 M PINEWOOD 18:15 7:37
42 1393 JERRY SHEN 11 M HARKER 18:16 7:37
43 1983 JEFFERY BIRDWELL 9 M SHP 18:26 7:41
44 1389 PRITHVI GUDAPATI 9 M HARKER 18:29 7:42
45 1388 RICHARD GU 10 M HARKER 18:29 7:43
46 1391 RAJIV SANCHETI 9 M HARKER 18:31 7:43
47 1117 PAUL MAJCHROWICZ 9 M TKA 18:53 7:52
48 1984 COLIN CHAU 11 M SHP 18:53 7:52
49 1396 ERIC WANG 10 M HARKER 19:12 8:00
50 1155 SAM CROW 12 M WOODSIDE PRIORY 19:24 8:05
51 1738 TAGGART BONHAM 9 M MENLO 19:35 8:10
52 1753 BRENNON WILLIAMS 12 M MENLO 19:36 8:10
53 1163 DANNY KIM 12 M WOODSIDE PRIORY 19:36 8:10
54 1952 PAVEL KHOKHLOV 9 M PINEWOOD 19:54 8:18
55 1982 OMAR AVELLAN 9 M SHP 20:07 8:23
56 1953 SID KURKURE 11 M PINEWOOD 20:10 8:25
57 1345 RAGHAV KUMAR 9 M CSU 20:11 8:25
58 1985 MICHAEL DUANE 10 M SHP 20:20 8:28
59 1175 JERRY ZENG 10 M WOODSIDE PRIORY 21:01 8:46
60 1174 JEFFREY XU 10 M WOODSIDE PRIORY 21:11 8:50
61 1945 VAUTHEY BAPTISTE 11 M PINEWOOD 21:35 9:00
62 1354 DANNY PINTO 9 M CSU 21:37 9:01
63 1737 BENJAMIN BARANTSCHIK 10 M MENLO 21:37 9:01
64 1750 OJAN THORNYCROFT 11 M MENLO 21:49 9:06
65 1748 EVAN SAWYER 10 M MENLO 21:53 9:07
66 1394 NIKHIL SINGH 10 M HARKER 23:03 9:37
67 1385 SAMIR BAZ 11 M HARKER 23:10 9:39
68 1342 ALEX HSU 9 M CSU 23:13 9:41
69 1176 ANISH VELAGAPUDI 9 M HARKER 26:25 11:01
70 1371 JOSE LUIS SANCHEZ 11 M EAST SIDE PREP 27:13 11:21

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
BOY'S JUNIOR VARSITY DIVISION
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

1. 22 CSU (14:52 74:17 0:23)
==============================
1 2 1341 NICK HOLTERMAN 10 M 14:41
2 3 1349 OLIVER NEWLAND 11 M 14:48
3 4 1353 BINH PHAN 12 M 14:51
4 5 1347 NIKI LONBERG 10 M 14:53
5 8 1340 BEN HAUGEN 12 M 15:04
6 ( 9) 1359 YUMETO SHIGIHARA 9 M 15:10
7 ( 13) 1335 AYO AGUNBIADE 10 M 15:21

2. 52 TKA (15:14 76:09 1:15)
==============================
1 1 1133 GRANT WILSON 9 M 14:33
2 10 1124 BLAKE OSTMAN 10 M 15:12
3 12 1126 CONNER SCHOENDUVE 10 M 15:14
4 14 1125 PAUL ROGEL - HERRERA 10 M 15:22
5 15 1120 AMAN MEHROTRA 10 M 15:48
6 ( 19) 1111 SETH CHATTERTON 10 M 16:37
7 ( 24) 1127 TYLER SCHOENDUVE 10 M 17:28

3. 80 WOODSIDE PRIORY (16:07 80:35 2:14)
==============================
1 6 1154 DYLAN CROLL 12 M 14:55
2 16 1152 BEN CLOCK 10 M 15:53
3 17 1160 SHI HAO HONG 12 M 15:57
4 20 1169 ROBERT SCREVEN 9 M 16:41
5 21 1159 JOSH GUTOW 9 M 17:09
6 ( 22) 1164 BEN KRAUSZ 12 M 17:10
7 ( 23) 1162 NICK JAEGER 9 M 17:25

4. 115 SHP (17:32 87:37 5:10)
==============================
1 7 1990 AUGUST HOWELL 10 M 14:57
2 11 1986 PETER FITCHEN 11 M 15:14
3 28 1983 JEFFERY BIRDWELL 9 M 18:26
4 32 1984 COLIN CHAU 11 M 18:53
5 37 1982 OMAR AVELLAN 9 M 20:07
6 ( 39) 1985 MICHAEL DUANE 10 M 20:20

5. 150 HARKER (18:36 92:57 0:56)
==============================
1 27 1393 JERRY SHEN 11 M 18:16
2 29 1389 PRITHVI GUDAPATI 9 M 18:29
3 30 1388 RICHARD GU 10 M 18:29
4 31 1391 RAJIV SANCHETI 9 M 18:31
5 33 1396 ERIC WANG 10 M 19:12
6 ( 44) 1394 NIKHIL SINGH 10 M 23:03
7 ( 45) 1385 SAMIR BAZ 11 M 23:10

6. 165 PINEWOOD (19:37 98:02 3:27)
==============================
1 25 1955 DOMINICK TWOMBLEY 9 M 18:08
2 26 1947 ERIC DABAGIAN 9 M 18:15
3 36 1952 PAVEL KHOKHLOV 9 M 19:54
4 38 1953 SID KURKURE 11 M 20:10
5 40 1945 VAUTHEY BAPTISTE 11 M 21:35

7. 170 MENLO (19:49 99:04 5:22)
==============================
1 18 1747 SAM RUBIN 10 M 16:27
2 34 1738 TAGGART BONHAM 9 M 19:35
3 35 1753 BRENNON WILLIAMS 12 M 19:36
4 41 1737 BENJAMIN BARANTSCHIK 10 M 21:37
5 42 1750 OJAN THORNYCROFT 11 M 21:49
6 ( 43) 1748 EVAN SAWYER 10 M 21:53


WBAL 2 XC


WBAL -2
October 18, 2012 Westmoor HS XC Course -2.4 miles

***Results by: RecordTiming ***on the web at www.RecordTiming.com***

GIRL'S JUNIOR VARSITY

Place Bib# Name Yr Gen High School Time Pace
1 1775 JUSTINE OLIVA 10 F MERCY -B 17:47 7:25
2 1785 SAMANTHA VIGIL 12 F MERCY -B 18:11 7:35
3 1929 MAYA MIZUKI F ND- SJ 18:12 7:35
4 1731 NIKKY PRICE 9 F MENLO 18:46 7:49
5 1758 MELISSA CAGNEY 9 F MERCY -B 18:57 7:54
6 1968 TAYLOR MAHNKE 10 F SHP 19:00 7:55
7 1957 KATE BECHTEL 11 F SHP 19:01 7:56
8 1933 INGRID SPIELBAUER F ND- SJ 19:02 7:56
9 1773 EMILY HUTH 12 F MERCY -B 19:03 7:56
10 1726 SHEA KETSDEVER 10 F MENLO 19:07 7:58
11 1732 JAMIE REDMAN 11 F MENLO 19:08 7:59
12 1967 JACQUELINE LOUIE 9 F SHP 19:09 7:59
13 1931 JOCELYN ORTEGA 11 F ND- SJ 19:14 8:01
14 1720 EMILY GLAZER 10 F MENLO 19:16 8:02
15 1756 ALLIE BARRI 11 F MERCY -B 19:19 8:03
16 1959 KATHLEEN BIRD 11 F SHP 19:51 8:16
17 1327 RACHEL HUTTON 12 F CSU 20:03 8:22
18 1757 JESSICA BARRI 9 F MERCY -B 20:05 8:22
19 1932 KATHERINE SINDELAR 11 F ND- SJ 20:13 8:26
20 1915 MYEDITH DAMBA 11 F ND- SJ 20:16 8:27
21 1979 MACKENZIE WALTER 11 F SHP 20:20 8:28
22 1976 ABIGAIL SMITH 9 F SHP 20:20 8:29
23 1970 RACHAEL MELLOWS 10 F SHP 20:24 8:30
24 1110 MICHELLE ZUNIGA-HERNANDEZ 10 F TKA 20:29 8:33
25 1998 ELLA GIORDANO 11 F TKA 20:34 8:34
26 1925 JOSEPHINE LEINGANG 11 F ND- SJ 20:37 8:36
27 1305 CLAIRE GOLDBERG 9 F CASTILLEJA 20:38 8:36
28 1927 MEGHA MALLYA 9 F ND- SJ 20:50 8:41
29 1937 SHANNON VYVIJAL 10 F ND- SJ 20:51 8:41
30 1324 JULIANNE FONG 9 F CSU 21:00 8:45
31 1310 SHAMMAI MADING 11 F CASTILLEJA 21:00 8:45
32 1768 ARIELLE GUTIERREZ 10 F MERCY -B 21:01 8:46
33 1965 CHRISTINA KNEIS 12 F SHP 21:07 8:48
34 1729 PAIGE PIETROFESA 9 F MENLO 21:09 8:49
35 1969 CLARE MCCARTHY 9 F SHP 21:12 8:50
36 1978 MARY TUOMALA 9 F SHP 21:12 8:50
37 1783 GABBY STANTON-FISCHER 9 F MERCY -B 21:14 8:51
38 1309 CAOIMHE MACRUNNELS 10 F CASTILLEJA 21:18 8:53
39 1755 JOYCE AQUINO 10 F MERCY -B 21:21 8:54
40 1316 ANA´S SARRAZIN 9 F CASTILLEJA 21:30 8:58
41 1938 JACLYN WOODWARD 11 F ND- SJ 21:36 9:00
42 1780 AMANJOT SAMRA 10 F MERCY -B 21:41 9:02
43 1104 CHRISTINA NICE 10 F TKA 21:48 9:05
44 1972 ELLIE NEWLAND 9 F SHP 21:48 9:05
45 1101 RACHEL MCINTYRE 12 F TKA 21:54 9:08
46 1784 ANNA-ROSE TRULIO 9 F MERCY -B 21:56 9:09
47 1380 SURYA SOLANKI 9 F HARKER 21:56 9:09
48 1791 MADELINE COONEY 11 F MERCY -SF 21:57 9:09
49 1923 ERICA KAO 11 F ND- SJ 22:00 9:10
50 1975 ASHLEY SIMONS 11 F SHP 22:14 9:16
51 1960 JULIA BUCHSBAUM 11 F SHP 22:14 9:16
52 1963 KIA FRIEL 10 F SHP 22:18 9:18
53 1918 HARITA GOURABATHINA 9 F ND- SJ 22:19 9:18
54 1935 AMY TASUKAWA 9 F ND- SJ 22:20 9:19
55 1728 KATE LAZAR 9 F MENLO 22:24 9:20
56 1797 ALEXANDRIA JIMENEZ 12 F MERCY -SF 22:28 9:22
57 1779 AMANGEET SAMRA 10 F MERCY -B 22:33 9:24
58 1141 ELIZABETH PUTNAM 10 F WOODSIDE PRIORY 22:37 9:26
59 1376 ANERI MEHTA 9 F HARKER 22:41 9:27
60 1381 ALLISON SUN 11 F HARKER 22:43 9:28
61 1308 ABBY LOWELL 9 F CASTILLEJA 22:44 9:29
62 2000 KRIS MCINTYRE 9 F TKA 22:45 9:29
63 1721 KYRA GRAY 12 F MENLO 22:47 9:30
64 1716 JULIA DRESSEL 12 F MENLO 22:50 9:31
65 1904 THERESA MANDAPAT 12 F MERCY -SF 22:51 9:31
66 1719 TAYLOR FELT 10 F MENLO 22:52 9:32
67 1730 AMY PINKUS 12 F MENLO 23:05 9:37
68 1765 JULIA DESCHAUMES 10 F MERCY -B 23:06 9:38
69 1706 VITA MOSKAL 11 F ICA 23:06 9:38
70 1996 VERONICA COVERSON 11 F TKA 23:08 9:39
71 1328 ARIANA KAVEH 10 F CSU 23:08 9:39
72 1302 AMIEE ANN 9 F CASTILLEJA 23:08 9:39
73 1705 GISELLE MARSTON 11 F ICA 23:12 9:40
74 1763 KATIE COOPER 10 F MERCY -B 23:17 9:42
75 1906 NATALIE MAZZA 12 F MERCY -SF 23:17 9:42
76 1903 YVONNE LEONG 11 F MERCY -SF 23:28 9:47
77 1934 DIANE TACHIBANA 10 F ND- SJ 23:30 9:48
78 1400 NEMESIS CONTRERAS 11 F ICA 23:32 9:49
79 1399 BIANCA CHAVEZ 12 F ICA 23:35 9:50
80 1917 JACKIE GOODLEY-ESPINOSA 10 F ND- SJ 23:36 9:50
81 1919 ABIGAIL GRABER 10 F ND- SJ 23:42 9:53
82 1910 REINA SANZ 12 F MERCY -SF 23:44 9:54
83 1788 ALEXIS WEST 9 F MERCY -B 24:01 10:01
84 1145 JESSICA THORSON 10 F WOODSIDE PRIORY 24:09 10:04
85 1769 AMANDA HERMOSILLO 10 F MERCY -B 24:09 10:04
86 1771 SILVANA HOFFMANN 9 F MERCY -B 24:15 10:07
87 1908 CHRISTINE O'CONNOR 12 F MERCY -SF 24:20 10:09
88 1920 AMARA GRECO 10 F ND- SJ 24:20 10:09
89 1703 CLARA GIBSON 12 F ICA 24:35 10:15
90 1944 GRACIE TAYLOR 9 F PINEWOOD 24:45 10:19
91 1794 DANIELLE HAYES 10 F MERCY -SF 24:45 10:19
92 1325 KENIA FRENCH 9 F CSU 25:07 10:28
93 1789 GINA ANTONOGLOU 10 F MERCY -SF 25:33 10:39
94 1921 SHANTI GURBUXANI F ND- SJ 26:01 10:51
95 1712 NICOLE UYCHIAT 11 F ICA 26:13 10:56
96 1702 MICHELLE FONSECA 9 F ICA 26:37 11:06
97 1134 MICAH AGUILA 9 F WOODSIDE PRIORY 27:26 11:26
98 1792 GILLIANE DEL ROSARIO 10 F MERCY -SF 27:33 11:29
99 1708 JULIANNA PEREZ 11 F ICA 27:53 11:37
100 1704 VANESSA LARA 9 F ICA 27:58 11:40
101 1142 KATE ROBERTSON 10 F WOODSIDE PRIORY 28:18 11:48
102 1711 ANNA MARIE SOTIO 11 F ICA 28:40 11:57
103 1398 ANGELINA BRAND 12 F ICA 29:56 12:29
104 1365 DENISSE PERALTA 11 F EAST SIDE PREP 30:08 12:34
105 1710 ANA SANCHEZ 9 F ICA 30:59 12:55
106 1795 ERIN HEGARTY 9 F MERCY -SF 31:10 12:59
107 1709 BEA RAMOS 11 F ICA 31:12 13:00
108 1793 MELLANIE GOMES 10 F MERCY -SF 31:58 13:20

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
GIRL'S JUNIOR VARSITY DIVSION SCORING -OVERALL
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

1. 32 MERCY -B (18:40 93:17 1:32)
==============================
1 1 1775 JUSTINE OLIVA 10 F 17:47
2 2 1785 SAMANTHA VIGIL 12 F 18:11
3 5 1758 MELISSA CAGNEY 9 F 18:57
4 9 1773 EMILY HUTH 12 F 19:03
5 15 1756 ALLIE BARRI 11 F 19:19
6 ( 17) 1757 JESSICA BARRI 9 F 20:05
7 ( 29) 1768 ARIELLE GUTIERREZ 10 F 21:01

2. 61 SHP (19:29 97:21 1:20)
==============================
1 6 1968 TAYLOR MAHNKE 10 F 19:00
2 7 1957 KATE BECHTEL 11 F 19:01
3 12 1967 JACQUELINE LOUIE 9 F 19:09
4 16 1959 KATHLEEN BIRD 11 F 19:51
5 20 1979 MACKENZIE WALTER 11 F 20:20
6 ( 21) 1976 ABIGAIL SMITH 9 F 20:20
7 ( 22) 1970 RACHAEL MELLOWS 10 F 20:24

3. 61 ND- SJ (19:24 96:57 2:04)
==============================
1 3 1929 MAYA MIZUKI 9  F 18:12
2 8 1933 INGRID SPIELBAUER 9  F 19:02
3 13 1931 JOCELYN ORTEGA 11 F 19:14
4 18 1932 KATHERINE SINDELAR 11 F 20:13
5 19 1915 MYEDITH DAMBA 11 F 20:16
6 ( 25) 1925 JOSEPHINE LEINGANG 11 F 20:37
7 ( 27) 1927 MEGHA MALLYA 9 F 20:50

4. 69 MENLO (19:30 97:26 2:23)
==============================
1 4 1731 NIKKY PRICE 9 F 18:46
2 10 1726 SHEA KETSDEVER 10 F 19:07
3 11 1732 JAMIE REDMAN 11 F 19:08
4 14 1720 EMILY GLAZER 10 F 19:16
5 30 1729 PAIGE PIETROFESA 9 F 21:09
6 ( 36) 1728 KATE LAZAR 9 F 22:24
7 ( 40) 1721 KYRA GRAY 12 F 22:47

5. 153 TKA (21:30 107:30 2:16)
==============================
1 23 1110 MICHELLE ZUNIGA-HERNANDEZ 10 F 20:29
2 24 1998 ELLA GIORDANO 11 F 20:34
3 33 1104 CHRISTINA NICE 10 F 21:48
4 34 1101 RACHEL MCINTYRE 12 F 21:54
5 39 2000 KRIS MCINTYRE 9 F 22:45
6 ( 43) 1996 VERONICA COVERSON 11 F 23:08

6. 155 CASTILLEJA (21:26 107:10 2:06)
==============================
1 26 1305 CLAIRE GOLDBERG 9 F 20:38
2 28 1310 SHAMMAI MADING 11 F 21:00
3 31 1309 CAOIMHE MACRUNNELS 10 F 21:18
4 32 1316 ANAïS SARRAZIN 9 F 21:30
5 38 1308 ABBY LOWELL 9 F 22:44
6 ( 44) 1302 AMIEE ANN 9 F 23:08

7. 206 MERCY -SF (22:49 114:01 1:31)
==============================
1 35 1791 MADELINE COONEY 11 F 21:57
2 37 1797 ALEXANDRIA JIMENEZ 12 F 22:28
3 41 1904 THERESA MANDAPAT 12 F 22:51
4 46 1906 NATALIE MAZZA 12 F 23:17
5 47 1903 YVONNE LEONG 11 F 23:28
6 ( 50) 1910 REINA SANZ 12 F 23:44
7 ( 51) 1908 CHRISTINE O'CONNOR 12 F 24:20

8. 236 ICA (23:36 118:00 1:29)
==============================
1 42 1706 VITA MOSKAL 11 F 23:06
2 45 1705 GISELLE MARSTON 11 F 23:12
3 48 1400 NEMESIS CONTRERAS 11 F 23:32
4 49 1399 BIANCA CHAVEZ 12 F 23:35
5 52 1703 CLARA GIBSON 12 F 24:35
6 ( 53) 1712 NICOLE UYCHIAT 11 F 26:13
7 ( 54) 1702 MICHELLE FONSECA 9 F 26:37