Overview

Boys Crystal&Toro
Girls Crystal&Toro
Boys Team Crystal&Toro
Girls Team Crystal&Toro
Master Spreadsheet (Excel)


Sheet 1: Boys Crystal&Toro

Boys Crystal Times















Boys Toro Times















Crystal (CCS)



















2013 CCS League Cry Springs Center Center PAL SCVAL SCVAL

Runner
Gr
School Div
CS Best Finals Finals Invtl Meet #2 Meet #1 Meet #3 Meet #2 Meet #1
1 Chris Foster
11
Los Gatos 2
15:13 15:13 15:19



16:59 15:54
2 Steven Sum
11
Saratoga 3
15:18 15:35 15:18




15:39
3 Ben Haderle
11
Los Gatos 2
15:19 15:19 15:37



16:59 16:30
4 Justin Robison
10
Lynbrook 2
15:25 15:25 15:44



16:10
5 James Welsh
12
Monterey 3
15:27 15:27






6 Kevin Lehr
10
St.Ignatius 2
15:28 15:28 15:41





7 Lucas Matison
11
Palo Alto 1
15:30 DNR 15:30





8 Ryan Dimick
12
Carlmont 1
15:31 15:31 16:02 15:42

16:22

9 Jose Pina
11
Lincoln 2
15:32 15:45 15:41
15:32



10 Corey Gonzales
11
Harker 4
15:34 15:34 15:55 16:18 15:47



11 Mark Vingralek
11
Carlmont 1
15:38 15:36 16:02 15:38

16:02

12 Logan Marshall
12
Half Moon Bay 4
15:37 15:45 15:45 15:37

15:54

12 Steven Velarde
12
San Benito 1
15:37 15:44
15:37




12 Gerardo Castro
12
El Camino 3
15:37 15:37 16:03 15:39

16:13

12 Ben Zaeske
10
Los Altos 2
15:37 15:37 15:40




16:09
16 Matt Seidel
12
Bellarmine 1
15:38 15:38 15:50 15:50




16 Edgar Bonilla
11
King City 4
15:38 15:38


15:58


18 Alex Sasser
11
Bellarmine 1
15:40 15:43 15:46 15:40




19 Cooper Sloan
12
Homestead 1
15:41 15:47 15:41





20 Miles Meijer
11
Bellarmine 1
15:43 15:46 16:01 15:43




21 Michael Bereket
11
Carlmont 1
15:44 15:44 15:59 15:50

16:17

22 Zack Plante
12
Menlo-Atherton 1
15:46 15:46 16:03
15:53
16:14

23 Daniel Chiriaev
12
Prospect 3
15:47 16:18 15:47 16:13




24 Patrick Olson
10
Aptos 3
15:48 16:15
15:48




24 Tucker Meijer
11
Bellarmine 1
15:48 15:54 15:56 15:48




26 Jack Sexton
11
Los Gatos 2
15:52
15:52





26 Abdinur Hussein
12
Willow Glen 2
15:52 15:52 16:10





26 Johnny Ott
10
St.Francis 2
15:52 15:52 16:35





29 Owen Lee
11
Carlmont 1
15:53 16:15 16:01 15:53

16:14

29 Rohit Sarathy
12
Lynbrook 2
15:53 15:53 16:06



16:27 16:52
31 Jesus Covarrubias
12
Wilcox 2
15:54 15:54 16:15





32 Nolan Dozier
10
Sobrato 2
15:55 16:07 16:00 15:55




33 Justin Barry
12
Bellarmine 1
15:56 15:57 16:01 15:56




33 Jacob Garrissere
11
Santa Teresa 1
15:56 15:56 16:13 16:14




35 Marcus Avila
10
Bellarmine 1
15:58 16:04 16:05 15:58




36 Brandon Sutton
12
Homestead 1
15:59 16:06 15:59





37 Anwar Alghaithy
11
Westmoor 2
16:00 16:00 16:27


16:20

38 Gabriel McLarnan
12
St.Francis 2
16:02 16:35 16:02





39 Daniel Hill
11
Sacred Heart Prep 4
16:03 16:05 16:18 16:03 16:07



40 Michael Ward
12
Terra Nova 3
16:04 16:04 16:52 16:09

17:17

40 Samuel Blake
11
Westmont 2
16:04 16:04 16:12 16:10




42 Johain Ounadjela
11
Carlmont 1
16:05 16:29 16:52 16:05

16:19

42 Ricardo Romero
11
Overfelt 2
16:05 16:15 16:32

16:05


44 Ravanth Nagurla
11
Lynbrook 2
16:05 16:05 16:11





45 Isaac Madrid
12
Bellarmine 1
16:06 DNR 17:03 16:06




46 Ashish Bhusal
11
Homestead 1
16:07 16:21 16:07





46 Gaurav Begur
12
St.Francis 2
16:07 16:14 16:07





46 Aditya Mohan
10
St.Francis 2
16:07 16:07 16:20





49 Andrew Blankley
12
Bellarmine 1
16:08 DNR 16:39 16:08




49 Jacob Hicks
12
San Lorenzo Valley 4
16:08 16:08
16:26




49 Adam Schulze
11
Leland 2
16:08 16:08
16:31




49 James Schulte
12
Carlmont 1
16:08 16:08 16:21


17:08




































CRYSTAL














1 Serra Invitational Kyle Thompson Sr Central Catholic 14:57.8 5:04









2 Serra Invitational Trevor Reinhart Jr Marin Academy 15:10.1 5:09









3 CCS Finals Chris Foster Jr Los Gatos 15:13 5:09









4 DAL Finals Steven Sum Jr SARATOGA 15:17 5:11









5 Serra Invitational Neilson Powless Jr Roseville 15:17.5 5:11









6 Serra Invitational Nathan Wellington Sr Whitney (Rocklin) 15:17.8 5:11









7 DAL Finals Christopher Foster Jr LOS GATOS 15:18 5:11









8 CCS Finals Ben Haderle Jr Los Gatos 15:19 5:12









9 Serra Invitational Jean Baptist Tooley Jr Central Catholic 15:24.6 5:13









10 CCS Finals Justin Robison So Lynbrook 15:25 5:14









11 CCS Finals James Welsh Sr Monterey 15:27 5:14









12 CCS Finals Kevin Lehr So St. Ignatius 15:28 5:15









13 El Camino League Finals Lucas Matison Jr PALY 15:30 5:15









14 Serra Invitational Wesley Walsh Jr Canyon (Anaheim) 15:30.6 5:15









15 CCS Finals Ryan Dimick Sr Carlmont 15:31 5:16









16 Crystal Springs Ctr Mt #2 Pina Jose Jr Abraham Lincoln (San 15:32 5:16









17 CCS Finals Corey Gonzales Jr Harker 15:34 5:17









18 CCS Finals Steven Sum Jr Saratoga 15:35 5:17









19 DAL Finals Ben Haderle Jr LOS GATOS 15:36 5:17









19 CCS Finals Mark Vingralek Jr Carlmont 15:36 5:17









21 Serra Invitational Steven Valarde
HOLLISTER 15:36.5 5:17









22 Serra Invitational Sam Truax Jr Central Catholic 15:36.6 5:17









23 CCS Finals Ben Zaeske So Los Altos 15:37 5:18









23 CCS Finals Gerardo Castro Sr El Camino 15:37 5:18









25 Serra Invitational Logan Marshall Sr Half Moon Bay 15:37.5 5:18









26 CCS Finals Matt Seidel Sr Bellarmine 15:38 5:18









26 CCS Finals Edgar Bonilla Jr King City 15:38 5:18









28 SCVAL Meet #1 Steven Sum Jr Saratoga 15:38.7 5:18









28 Serra Invitational Mark Vingralek Jr Carlmont 15:38.7 5:18









30 DAL Finals Cooper Sloan Sr HOMESTEAD 15:40 5:19









30 El Camino League Finals Ben Zaeske So LOS ALTOS 15:40 5:19









30 Serra Invitational Gerardo Castro Sr El Camino (So. San Francisco) 15:40 5:19









33 BVAL League Finals Pina Jose Jr Abraham Lincoln (San Jose) 15:40.7 5:19









34 WCAL Finals Kevin Lehr So ST. IGNATIUS 15:41 5:19









35 Serra Invitational Alex Sasser Jr BELLARMINE COLLEGE PREP 15:41.7 5:19









36 Serra Invitational Ryan Dimick Sr Carlmont 15:42.3 5:19









37 DAL Finals Justin Robison So LYNBROOK 15:43 5:20









37 CCS Finals Alex Sasser Jr Bellarmine 15:43 5:20









39 Serra Invitational Miles Meijer Jr BELLARMINE COLLEGE PREP 15:43.1 5:20









40 Serra Invitational Andrew Selevos Sr Canyon (Anaheim) 15:43.8 5:20









41 CCS Finals Michael Bereket Jr Carlmont 15:44 5:20









41 CCS Finals Steven Velarde Sr San Benito 15:44 5:20









43 PAL Championships Logan Marshall Sr Half Moon Bay 15:44.9 5:20









44 CCS Finals Logan Marshall Sr Half Moon Bay 15:45 5:20









44 CCS Finals Pina Jose Jr Lincoln 15:45 5:20









46 WCAL Finals Alex Sasser Jr BELLARMINE 15:46 5:21









46 CCS Finals Miles Meijer Jr Bellarmine 15:46 5:21









46 CCS Finals Zach Plante Sr Menlo-Atherton 15:46 5:21









49 BVAL League Finals Daniel Chiriaev Sr Prospect 15:46.8 5:21









50 CCS Finals Cooper Sloan Sr Homestead 15:47 5:21









50 Crystal Springs Ctr Mt #2 Corey Gonzales Jr Harker School 15:47 5:21









52 Serra Invitational Chance Lamberth So Canyon (Anaheim) 15:47.1 5:21









53 Serra Invitational Daniel Thompson So Central Catholic 15:47.5 5:21









54 Serra Invitational Tucker Meijer Jr BELLARMINE COLLEGE PREP 15:48 5:21









55 Serra Invitational Patrick Olson So Aptos 15:48.6 5:22









56 Serra Invitational Gunnar Vik Jr Central Catholic 15:49.4 5:22









57 Serra Invitational Michael Berket Jr Carlmont 15:49.9 5:22









58 WCAL Finals Matt Seidel Sr BELLARMINE 15:50 5:22









59 CCS Finals Johnny Ott So Saint Francis 15:52 5:23









59 DAL Finals Jack Sexton Jr LOS GATOS 15:52 5:23









59 CCS Finals Abdinur Hussein Sr Willow Glen 15:52 5:23









62 CCS Finals Rohit Sarathy Sr Lynbrook 15:53 5:23









62 Crystal Springs Ctr Mt #2 Zack Plante Sr Menlo-Atherton 15:53 5:23









62 Serra Invitational Matt Seidel Sr BELLARMINE COLLEGE PREP 15:53 5:23









65 SCVAL Meet #1 Christopher Foster Jr Los Gatos 15:53.6 5:23









66 CCS Finals Tucker Meijer Jr Bellarmine 15:54 5:23









66 CCS Finals Jesus Covarrubias Sr Wilcox 15:54 5:23









66 PAL Meet #3 Logan Marshall Sr HALF MOON BAY 15:54 5:23









69 WBAL Finals Corey Gonzales Jr Harker 15:54.4 5:24









70 Serra Invitational Nolan Dozier So Ann Sobrato 15:54.6 5:24









71 Serra Invitational Owen Lee Jr Carlmont 15:54.8 5:24









72 Serra Invitational Sam Lomax Jr Central Catholic 15:55.4 5:24









73 Serra Invitational Justin Barry Sr BELLARMINE COLLEGE PREP 15:55.6 5:24









74 WCAL Finals Tucker Meijer Jr BELLARMINE 15:56 5:24









74 CCS Finals Jacob Garrissere Jr Santa Teresa 15:56 5:24









76 CCS Finals Justin Barry Sr Bellarmine 15:57 5:24









77 Crystal Springs Ctr Mt #1 Edgar Bonilla Jr King City 15:58 5:25









77 Serra Invitational Dante Dalla Gasperina Sr Central Catholic 15:58 5:25









79 PAL Championships Michael Bereket Jr Carlmont 15:59 5:25









79 DAL Finals Brandon Sutton Sr HOMESTEAD 15:59 5:25









81 BVAL League Finals Nolan Dozier So Ann Sobrato 15:59.7 5:25









82 CCS Finals Anwar Alghaithy Jr Westmoor 16:00 5:25









83 PAL Championships Mark Vingralek Jr Carlmont 16:00.2 5:25









84 PAL Championships Owen Lee Jr Carlmont 16:00.9 5:26









85 WCAL Finals Miles Meijer Jr BELLARMINE 16:01 5:26









85 WCAL Finals Justin Barry Sr BELLARMINE 16:01 5:26









87 PAL Championships Ryan Dimick Sr Carlmont 16:01.6 5:26









88 WCAL Finals Gabriel Mclarnan Sr ST. FRANCIS 16:02 5:26









88 PAL Meet #3 Mark Vingralek Jr CARLMONT 16:02 5:26









90 PAL Championships Zach Plante Sr Menlo-Atherton 16:02.1 5:26









91 PAL Championships Gerardo Castro Sr El Camino 16:02.6 5:26









92 Serra Invitational Daniel Hill Jr Sacred Heart Prep 16:02.6 5:26









93 Serra Invitational Marcus Avila So BELLARMINE COLLEGE PREP 16:03.8 5:27









94 CCS Finals Marcus Avila So Bellarmine 16:04 5:27









94 CCS Finals Michael Ward Sr Terra Nova 16:04 5:27









94 CCS Finals Samuel Blake Jr Westmont 16:04 5:27









97 Serra Invitational Dylan Scarscone So Canyon (Anaheim) 16:04.1 5:27









98 DAL Finals Rohit Sarathy Sr LYNBROOK 16:05 5:27









98 DAL Finals Rohan Choudhury Jr MONTA VISTA 16:05 5:27









98 WCAL Finals Marcus Avila So BELLARMINE 16:05 5:27









98 CCS Finals Revanth Nagurla Jr Lynbrook 16:05 5:27









98 Crystal Springs Ctr Mt #1 Ricardo Romero Jr William C. Overfelt 16:05 5:27









98 CCS Finals Daniel Hill Jr Sacred Ht Prep 16:05 5:27












































TORO














1 MBL Center Meet #3 James Welsh Sr Monterey 0:15 5:13









2 MBL Center Meet #2 James Welsh Sr Monterey 15:43 5:14









2 Early Bird Invitational Eduardo Herrera So MADERA SOUTH 15:43 5:14









4 Chieftain Classic Edgar Bonilla Jr KING CITY 15:45 5:15









5 MBL Center Meet #2 Steven Velarde Sr San Benito (Hollister) 15:50 5:17









6 MBL Championships James Welsh Sr Monterey 15:52 5:17









6 Chieftain Classic Gabriel Mclarnan Sr ST. FRANCIS 15:52 5:17









6 Early Bird Invitational Cooper Sloan Sr HOMESTEAD 15:52 5:17









6 Early Bird Invitational Chris Foster Jr LOS GATOS 15:52 5:17









10 Early Bird Invitational Jose Pina Jr LINCOLN 15:55 5:18









11 Chieftain Classic Steven Velarde Sr SAN BENITO 15:56 5:19









11 Early Bird Invitational Michael Marquez Sr MADERA SOUTH 15:56 5:19









13 Monterey Bay Invitational James Welsh
Monterey 16:01 5:20









14 Early Bird Invitational Corey Gonzales Jr HARKER 16:02 5:21









15 MBL Championships Steven Velarde Sr San Benito ( 16:03 5:21









16 Monterey Bay Invitational Ben Zaeske
Los Altos 16:04 5:21









16 Early Bird Invitational Steven Velarde Sr SAN BENITO 16:04 5:21









18 Early Bird Invitational Miguel Villar Fr MADERA SOUTH 16:07 5:22









19 Early Bird Invitational Kevin Lehr So ST. IGNATIUS 16:08 5:23









20 MBL Center Meet #3 Steven Velarde Sr San Benito (Hollister) 0:16 5:23









21 Monterey Bay Invitational Edgar Bonilla
King City 16:09 5:23









21 Early Bird Invitational Miles Meijer Jr BELLARMINE 16:09 5:23









23 Early Bird Invitational Ryan Dimick Sr CARLMONT 16:13 5:24









23 Monterey Bay Invitational Landon Woollard
Shasta 16:13 5:24









25 Monterey Bay Invitational Abdinur Hussein
Willow Glen 16:14 5:25









25 Early Bird Invitational Matt Seidel Sr BELLARMINE 16:14 5:25









25 Early Bird Invitational Edgar Bonilla Jr KING CITY 16:14 5:25









25 Early Bird Invitational James Welsh Sr MONTEREY 16:14 5:25









29 Monterey Bay Invitational Lucas Matison
Palo Alto 16:16 5:25









30 Early Bird Invitational Ben Zaeske So LOS ALTOS 16:17 5:26









30 Early Bird Invitational Ben Haderle Jr LOS GATOS 16:17 5:26









32 Early Bird Invitational Mark Vingralek Jr CARLMONT 16:18 5:26









32 Early Bird Invitational Jesus Covarrubias Sr WILCOX 16:18 5:26









32 Early Bird Invitational Tucker Meijer Jr BELLARMINE 16:18 5:26









35 Early Bird Invitational Samuel Blake Jr WESTMONT 16:22 5:27









36 MBL Championships Zechariah Snel Sr Seaside 16:23 5:28









37 Early Bird Invitational Nolan Dozier So ANN SOBRATO 16:24 5:28









38 MBL Center Meet #3 Zechariah Snel Sr Seaside 0:16 5:28









39 Early Bird Invitational Justin Barry Sr BELLARMINE 16:26 5:29









39 Early Bird Invitational Johain Ounadjela Jr CARLMONT 16:26 5:29









41 Monterey Bay Invitational Jack Rose
Aptos 16:27 5:29









42 Early Bird Invitational Zechariah Snel Sr SEASIDE 16:28 5:29









42 Early Bird Invitational Alex Sasser Jr BELLARMINE 16:28 5:29









44 MBL Championships Jose Ruiz Jr San Benito ( 16:30 5:30









45 Early Bird Invitational Patrick Olson So APTOS 16:31 5:30









45 Early Bird Invitational Brandon Sutton Sr HOMESTEAD 16:31 5:30









45 MBL Center Meet #2 Freddy Torres So North Monterey County 16:31 5:30









48 Monterey Bay Invitational Hassen Hassen
Willow Glen 16:33 5:31









48 Chieftain Classic Adam Schulze Jr LELAND 16:33 5:31









48 Chieftain Classic Abdinur Hussein Sr WILLOW GLEN 16:33 5:31









51 Chieftain Classic Patrick Olson So APTOS 16:34 5:31









51 Monterey Bay Invitational Josh Bland
Shasta 16:34 5:31









51 MBL Center Meet #2 Arturo Rivera Sr Alisal 16:34 5:31









54 MBL Center Meet #3 Jose Ruiz Jr San Benito (Hollister) 0:16 5:32









55 Early Bird Invitational Ben Osipow Jr ST. IGNATIUS 16:35 5:32









55 MBL Championships Jorge Sanchez Jr Everett Alvarez 16:35 5:32









55 Chieftain Classic Gaurav Begur Sr ST. FRANCIS 16:35 5:32









55 Early Bird Invitational Michael Bereket Jr CARLMONT 16:35 5:32









59 MBL Center Meet #3 Juan Gutierrez So San Benito (Hollister) 0:16 5:32









60 MBL Championships Humberto Barraza Sr North Monter 16:36 5:32









61 MBL Center Meet #3 Elijah Changco So San Benito (Hollister) 0:16 5:32









62 Early Bird Invitational Adam Schulze Jr LELAND 16:37 5:32









62 Early Bird Invitational Luis Becerra Jr MADERA SOUTH 16:37 5:32









64 Early Bird Invitational Marcus Avila So BELLARMINE 16:39 5:33









64 Early Bird Invitational Justin Robison So LYNBROOK 16:39 5:33









64 Monterey Bay Invitational Patrick Olson
Aptos 16:39 5:33









64 Early Bird Invitational Ricardo Avila Jr BELLARMINE 16:39 5:33









68 Early Bird Invitational David Garcia Sr MADERA SOUTH 16:40 5:33









68 Early Bird Invitational Shiva Kannan Jr SILVER CREEK 16:40 5:33









68 Monterey Bay Invitational Fenn Hoppe
Willow Glen 16:40 5:33









71 MBL Center Meet #3 Freddy Torres So North Monterey County 16:41 5:34









71 Chieftain Classic Xander Olivero So ST. FRANCIS 16:41 5:34









71 Early Bird Invitational Rohit Sarathy Sr LYNBROOK 16:41 5:34









74 MBL Center Meet #2 Oscar Mora Jr North Monterey County 16:42 5:34









75 Chieftain Classic Fenn Hoppe Jr WILLOW GLEN 16:43 5:34









76 Early Bird Invitational Juan Macias Jr MADERA SOUTH 16:44 5:35









77 MBL Center Meet #3 Humberto Barraza Sr North Monterey County 0:16 5:35









78 Chieftain Classic Alex Ward So ST. FRANCIS 16:45 5:35









78 MBL Championships Elijah Changco So San Benito ( 16:45 5:35









78 Monterey Bay Invitational Javier Garcia
Greenfield 16:45 5:35









78 Monterey Bay Invitational Jorge Sanchez
Everett Alvarez 16:45 5:35









82 MBL Championships Oscar Mora Jr North Monter 16:46 5:35









82 Early Bird Invitational Owen Lee Jr CARLMONT 16:46 5:35









84 Chieftain Classic Eduardo Orozco Jr KING CITY 16:47 5:36









84 Early Bird Invitational Donald Welsh So BELLARMINE 16:47 5:36









84 Early Bird Invitational Raj Bhargava Sr FREMONT 16:47 5:36









84 MBL Championships Ian Clark Jr Salinas 16:47 5:36









84 Early Bird Invitational Abdinur Hussein Sr WILLOW GLEN 16:47 5:36









84 MBL Center Meet #2 Humberto Barraza Sr North Monterey County 16:47 5:36









90 MBL Center Meet #3 Ian Clark Jr Salinas 0:16 5:36









91 Early Bird Invitational Andreas Godderis So LOS ALTOS 16:48 5:36









92 Early Bird Invitational Ryan Burd Jr BELLARMINE 16:49 5:36









92 MBL Championships Arturo Rivera Sr Alisal 16:49 5:36









94 Early Bird Invitational Jacob Garrissere Jr SANTA TERESA 16:50 5:37









95 Monterey Bay Invitational Rick Duenas
Santa Clara 16:51 5:37









95 Monterey Bay Invitational Kent Slaney
Palo Alto 16:51 5:37









97 MBL Center Meet #3 Oscar Mora Jr North Monterey County 0:16 5:37









98 Early Bird Invitational Shawn Silverman So LYNBROOK 16:52 5:37









98 Early Bird Invitational Revanth Nagurla Jr LYNBROOK 16:52 5:37









100 Early Bird Invitational Sanjay Mohan So LOS GATOS 16:53 5:38









100 Early Bird Invitational Abel Aleman Sr MERCED 16:53 5:38









100 MBL Center Meet #2 Jose Ruiz Jr San Benito (Hollister) 16:53 5:38










Sheet 2: Girls Crystal&Toro

Girls Crystal Times















Girls Toro Times















Crystal (CCS)

















2013 CCS League Cry Springs Center Center PAL SCVAL SCVAL
Pl Runner
Gr
School Div
CS Best Finals Finals Invtl Meet #2 Meet #1 Meet #3 Meet #2 Meet #1
1 Anna Maxwell
12
San Lorenzo Valley 4
16:53 16:53
17:00




2 Sarah Robinson
12
Gunn 1
16:59 16:59 17:04




18:31
3 Lauren Jacob
10
Los Altos 2
17:20 17:20 17:49



17:53
4 Bridget Gottlieb
12
Monta Vista 1
17:37 17:37 17:51



18:31 18:59
5 Julia Bounds
9
St. Francis 2
17:52 17:52 18:14
18:23



6 Niki Iyer
9
Harker 4
17:53 18:01 18:08 18:03 17:53



7 Valerie Morrison
12
Scotts Valley 4
17:58 17:58
18:00 18:09



8 Clare Peabody
10
Aptos 3
18:01 18:01
18:40




9 Melissa Reed
12 Mountain View 2
18:02 18:02 18:54 18:25


18:15 18:57
10 Claire MacMillan
12
San Lorenzo Valley 4
18:04 18:20
18:04




11 Cate Ratliff
10
Santa Cruz 3
18:08 18:15
18:08




12 Kelly Bishop
9
Monta Vista 1
18:19 18:26 18:19





12 Hannah Allen
11
Homestead 1
18:19 18:19 18:30





14 Lindsay Allen
9
Homestead 1
18:20 18:20 18:31





15 Jaqueleine Escalera
10
Fremont 1
18:25 18:25 18:58



19:07 19:49
16 Mattie Peoples
10
Aptos 3
18:26 18:26
18:40




17 Grace Ling
11
Lynbrook 2
18:30 18:30 18:38





18 Abbey Meck
9
San Lorenzo Valley 4
18:32 19:05
18:32




18 Zoe Enright
10
Menlo School 4
19:02 18:32

19:02



20 Elizabeth Lacy
11
Menlo School 4
18:34 18:34 18:40
19:17



21 Jenny Xu
11
Monta Vista 1
18:35 18:35 18:50





22 Madeleine Baier
10
Menlo-Atherton 1
18:37 18:51 18:42 18:37

18:48

23 Riley Mason
10
Leland 2
18:46 18:46 19:00 18:57




24 Olivia Quinn
10
Aptos 3
18:47 19:01
18:47




24 Nicole Colonna
11
Pinewood 5
18:47 19:30 19:01
18:47



24 Brianna Bilter
9
St. Ignatius 2
18:47 19:04 18:47
19:22



27 Amy Lynch
11
Mountain View 2
18:50 18:50 19:08 19:09


19:12
28 Jennifer Saucedo
10
Santa Teresa 1
18:51 19:44 20:15 18:51




29 Annika McBride
9
Aptos 3
18:52 19:16
18:52




30 Bryn Carlson
10
Palo Alto 1
18:54 19:47 18:54





31 Hannah Wood
12
Presentation 2
18:55 18:55
19:06
19:33

31 Cecily Johnson
11
Los Gatos 2
18:55 18:55 19:19





31 Gillian Meeks
10
Gunn 1
18:55 18:55 19:39





34 Carmen Contreras
12
Half Moon Bay 4
18:56 19:07
18:56

19:34

34 Katie Beebe
10
Menlo-Atherton 1
18:56 19:02 18:56
19:06
19:27

36 Carina Gwennap
11
Mountain View 2
18:58 19:06 19:22 18:58




37 Claire Hu
9
Gunn 1
19:01 19:07 19:01





38 Meghan Moyer
12
Mercy-Burl 4
19:02 19:02 19:15 19:32




39 Alexandra Lathos
12
Notre Dame-Salinas 5
19:04 21:59
19:04




39 Yulisa Abundis
11
Aptos 3
19:04 19:05
19:04




39 Jeanine Noordam
12
Pioneer 2
19:04 19:04 19:19 19:14




39 Madeleine Yip
10
Monta Vista 1
19:04 19:04






43 Taylor Fortnam
12
Menlo-Atherton 1
19:06 19:06

19:07



43 Emilia Janiczek
9
St.Ignatius 2
19:06 19:06 20:30





45 Gia Kim
10
St.Francis 2
19:07 19:15 19:07





45 Melissa Seaman
10
St.Francis 2
19:07 19:07 20:23

19:51


47 Emily Skahill
9
St.Francis 2
19:09 19:09 19:45

20:09


48 Ashley Mathews
10
Santa Teresa 1
19:10 19:10 19:11 19:41


19:43 21:03
49 Duyen Tran
10
Independence 1
19:11 19:11 19:13





50 Jessica Jensen
12
San Lorenzo Valley 4
19:14 19:22
19:14




50 Jessica Xu 12
Valley Christian 3
19:14 20:02


























































CRYSTAL














1 CCS Finals Anna Maxwell Sr S.L.V. 16:53 5:43









2 CCS Finals Sarah Robinson Sr Gunn 16:59 5:45









3 Serra Invitational Anna Maxwell Sr San Lorenzo Valley 17:00 5:46









4 El Camino League Finals Sarah Robinson Sr GUNN 17:04 5:47









5 CCS Finals Lauren Jacob So Los Altos 17:20 5:53









6 CCS Finals Bridget Gottlieb Sr Monta Vista 17:37 5:58









7 El Camino League Finals Lauren Jacob So LOS ALTOS 17:49 6:02









8 DAL Finals Bridget Gottlieb Sr MONTA VISTA 17:50 6:03









9 CCS Finals Julia Bounds Fr Saint Francis 17:52 6:03









10 SCVAL Meet #2 Lauren Jacob So Los Altos 17:52.9 6:04









11 Crystal Springs Ctr Mt #2 Niki Iyer Fr Harker School 17:53 6:04









12 CCS Finals Valerie Morrison Sr Scotts Valley 17:58 6:05









13 Serra Invitational Valerie Morrison Sr Scotts Valley 17:59.6 6:06









14 CCS Finals Niki Iyer Fr Harker 18:01 6:06









14 CCS Finals Clare Peabody Sr Aptos 18:01 6:06









16 CCS Finals Melissa Reed Sr Mountain View 18:02 6:07









17 Serra Invitational Niki Iyer Fr HARKER 18:02.2 6:07









18 Serra Invitational Claire Macmillan Sr San Lorenzo Valley 18:03.1 6:07









19 Serra Invitational Jenica Dodge Sr Whitney (Rocklin) 18:05.5 6:08









20 WBAL Finals Niki Iyer Fr Harker 18:07.1 6:09









21 Serra Invitational Cate Ratliff So Santa Cruz 18:07.4 6:09









22 Crystal Springs Ctr Mt #2 Valerie Morrison Sr Scotts Valley 18:09 6:09









23 WCAL Finals Julia Bounds Fr ST. FRANCIS 18:14 6:11









24 SCVAL Meet #2 Melissa Reed Sr Mt View 18:14.9 6:11









25 CCS Finals Cate Ratliff So Santa Cruz 18:15 6:11









26 DAL Finals Kelly Bishop Fr MONTA VISTA 18:18 6:12









27 CCS Finals Hannah Allen Jr Homestead 18:19 6:13









28 CCS Finals Claire Macmillan Sr S.L.V. 18:20 6:13









28 CCS Finals Lindsey Allen Fr Homestead 18:20 6:13









30 Serra Invitational Leanne Jarvis Sr River Valley 18:22.5 6:14









31 Crystal Springs Ctr Mt #2 Julia Bounds Fr St. Francis (Mounta 18:23 6:14









32 Serra Invitational Melissa Reed Sr Mountain View 18:24.2 6:14









33 CCS Finals Jj Escalera So Fremont 18:25 6:15









34 CCS Finals Matti Peoples So Aptos 18:26 6:15









34 CCS Finals Kelly Bishop Fr Monta Vista 18:26 6:15









36 DAL Finals Hannah Allen Jr HOMESTEAD 18:29 6:16









37 DAL Finals Lindsay Allen Fr HOMESTEAD 18:30 6:16









37 CCS Finals Grace Ling Jr Lynbrook 18:30 6:16









39 SCVAL Meet #2 Bridget Gottlieb Sr Monta Vista 18:30.1 6:16









40 SCVAL Meet #1 Sarah Robinson Sr Gunn 18:30.2 6:16









41 Serra Invitational Abbey Meck Fr San Lorenzo Valley 18:31.1 6:17









42 CCS Finals Zoe Enright So Menlo 18:32 6:17









43 CCS Finals Lizzie Lacy Jr Menlo 18:34 6:18









44 CCS Finals Jenny Xu Jr Monta Vista 18:35 6:18









45 Crystal Springs Ctr Mt #2 Madeleine Baier So Menlo-Atherton 18:37 6:19









46 DAL Finals Grace Ling Jr LYNBROOK 18:38 6:19









47 Serra Invitational Matti Peoples So Aptos 18:39.4 6:19









48 WBAL Finals Lizzie Lacy Jr Menlo 18:39.7 6:20









49 Serra Invitational Clare Peabody Sr Aptos 18:40 6:20









50 PAL Championships Madeleine Baier So Menlo-Atherton 18:41.6 6:20









51 Serra Invitational Sophie Maccracken Sr Piedmont 18:42.1 6:20









52 Serra Invitational Erin Thomas Sr Mendocino 18:43.2 6:21









53 Serra Invitational Sophia Mills Jr Piedmont 18:45.3 6:21









54 CCS Finals Riley Mason So Leland 18:46 6:22









55 Serra Invitational Olivia Quinn So Aptos 18:46.9 6:22









56 WCAL Finals Brianna Bilter Fr ST. IGNATIUS 18:47 6:22









56 Crystal Springs Ctr Mt #2 Nicole Colonna Jr Pinewood School 18:47 6:22









58 PAL Meet #3 Madeleine Baier So MENLO-ATHERTON 18:48 6:22









59 DAL Finals Jenny Xu Jr MONTA VISTA 18:49 6:23









60 CCS Finals Amy Lynch Jr Mountain View 18:50 6:23









61 Serra Invitational Jennifer Saucedo So Santa Teresa 18:50.1 6:23









62 CCS Finals Madeleine Baier So Menlo-Atherton 18:51 6:23









63 Serra Invitational Anika Mcbride Fr Aptos 18:51.4 6:24









64 El Camino League Finals Melissa Reed Sr MT VIEW 18:54 6:24









64 El Camino League Finals Bryn Carlson So PALY 18:54 6:24









66 CCS Finals Gillian Meeks So Gunn 18:55 6:25









66 CCS Finals Cecily Johnson Jr Los Gatos 18:55 6:25









66 CCS Finals Hannah Wood Sr Presentation 18:55 6:25









69 PAL Championships Katie Beebe So Menlo-Atherton 18:55.3 6:25









70 Serra Invitational Carmen Contreras Sr Half Moon Bay 18:55.6 6:25









71 SCVAL Meet #1 Melissa Reed Sr Mt View 18:56.6 6:25









72 Serra Invitational Riley Mason So Leland 18:56.8 6:25









73 DAL Finals Jj Escalera So FREMONT 18:57 6:25









74 Serra Invitational Melodie Leroudier So Amador Valley 18:57.6 6:26









75 Serra Invitational Carina Gwennap Jr Mountain View 18:58 6:26









76 SCVAL Meet #1 Bridget Gottlieb Sr Monta Vista 18:58.4 6:26









77 BVAL League Finals Riley Mason So Leland 18:59.3 6:26









78 Serra Invitational Bevin Mccullough Jr Marin Academy 19:00.6 6:27









79 WBAL Finals Nicole Colonna Jr Pinewood 19:00.7 6:27









80 CCS Finals Olivia Quinn So Aptos 19:01 6:27









80 El Camino League Finals Claire Hu Fr GUNN 19:01 6:27









82 WBAL Finals Zoe Enright So Menlo 19:01.8 6:27









83 Crystal Springs Ctr Mt #2 Zoe Enright So Menlo School 19:02 6:27









83 CCS Finals Katie Beebe So Menlo-Atherton 19:02 6:27









83 CCS Finals Meghan Moyer So Mercy Burl. 19:02 6:27









86 Serra Invitational Jordan Sienkiewicz So Whitney (Rocklin) 19:02 6:27









87 Serra Invitational Alex Lathos Sr Notre Dame (Salinas) 19:03.1 6:27









88 Serra Invitational Yulisa Abundis Jr Aptos 19:03.5 6:28









89 CCS Finals Madeleine Yip So Monta Vista 19:04 6:28









89 CCS Finals Jeanine Noordam Sr Pioneer 19:04 6:28









89 CCS Finals Brianna Bilter Fr St. Ignatius 19:04 6:28









92 CCS Finals Abbey Meck Fr S.L.V. 19:05 6:28









92 CCS Finals Yulisa Abundis Jr Aptos 19:05 6:28









94 Serra Invitational Hannah Wood Sr Presentation 19:05.1 6:28









95 CCS Finals Carina Gwennap Jr Mountain View 19:06 6:28









95 CCS Finals Emilia Janiczek Fr St. Ignatius 19:06 6:28









95 Crystal Springs Ctr Mt #2 Katie Beebe So Menlo-Atherton 19:06 6:28









95 CCS Finals Taylor Fortnam Sr Menlo-Atherton 19:06 6:28









99 Serra Invitational Alexandria Tucker So Dougherty Valley 19:06.5 6:29









100 Crystal Springs Ctr Mt #2 Taylor Fortnam Sr Menlo-Atherton 19:07 6:29









100 CCS Finals Claire Hu Fr Gunn 19:07 6:29









100 SCVAL Meet #2 Jj Escalera So Fremont 19:07 6:29









100 CCS Finals Carmen Contreras Sr Half Moon Bay 19:07 6:29









100 CCS Finals Melissa Seaman So Saint Francis 19:07 6:29









100 WCAL Finals Gia Kim So ST. FRANCIS 19:07 6:29





























































TORO














1 Early Bird Invitational Anna Maxwell Sr San Lorenzo Valley 17:23 5:48









2 Monterey Bay Invitational Sarah Robinson
Henry M. Gunn 17:50 5:57









3 Early Bird Invitational Lauren Jacob So LOS ALTOS 18:12 6:04









4 Monterey Bay Invitational Natalie Ulloa
Enterprise 18:24 6:08









5 Early Bird Invitational Cate Ratliff So SANTA CRUZ 18:32 6:11









5 Monterey Bay Invitational Cate Ratliff
Santa Cruz 18:32 6:11









7 Monterey Bay Invitational Lauren Jacob
Los Altos 18:47 6:16









8 Chieftain Classic Julia Lemak So MITTY 18:51 6:17









8 Early Bird Invitational Claire Macmillan Sr San Lorenzo Valley 18:51 6:17









10 Monterey Bay Invitational Gillian Meeks
Henry M. Gunn 19:02 6:21









11 Early Bird Invitational Bridget Gottlieb Sr MONTA VISTA 19:03 6:21









12 Monterey Bay Invitational Hannah Davis
Shasta 19:07 6:22









13 Chieftain Classic Clare Peabody Sr APTOS 19:08 6:23









14 Early Bird Invitational Jenna Storms Jr WEST VALLEY 19:10 6:23









15 Chieftain Classic Olivia Quinn So APTOS 19:14 6:25









15 Early Bird Invitational Jonnie Montano So MADERA SOUTH 19:14 6:25









17 Monterey Bay Invitational Riley Mason
Leland 19:16 6:25









17 Early Bird Invitational Franki Navarro Fr MADERA SOUTH 19:16 6:25









19 Early Bird Invitational Jenny Xu Jr MONTA VISTA 19:17 6:26









20 Chieftain Classic Amy Quinones Jr SAN BENITO 19:18 6:26









21 MBL Championships Amy Quinones Jr San Benito ( 19:20 6:27









22 Chieftain Classic Matti Peoples So APTOS 19:21 6:27









22 Early Bird Invitational Zoe Enright So MENLO SCHOOL 19:21 6:27









24 Early Bird Invitational Anika Mcbride Fr APTOS 19:24 6:28









24 Early Bird Invitational Jennifer Saucedo So SANTA TERESA 19:24 6:28









26 Monterey Bay Invitational Ashley Mathews
Santa Teresa 19:25 6:28









26 Early Bird Invitational Valerie Morrison Sr SCOTTS VALLEY 19:25 6:28









28 Early Bird Invitational Kailey Eddy So VALLEY CHR. 19:27 6:29









29 Monterey Bay Invitational Claire Hu
Henry M. Gunn 19:28 6:29









30 Early Bird Invitational Lindsay Allen Fr HOMESTEAD 19:30 6:30









31 Chieftain Classic Jeanine Noordam Sr PIONEER 19:31 6:30









32 Early Bird Invitational Matti Peoples So APTOS 19:32 6:31









33 Chieftain Classic Anika Mcbride Fr APTOS 19:33 6:31









34 MBL Center Meet #3 Amy Quinones Jr San Benito (Hollister) 19:34 6:31









34 Early Bird Invitational Olivia Quinn So APTOS 19:34 6:31









36 MBL Center Meet #2 Amy Quinones Jr San Benito (Hollister) 19:37 6:32









36 Early Bird Invitational Grace Ling Jr LYNBROOK 19:37 6:32









38 Monterey Bay Invitational Anika Mcbride
Aptos 19:39 6:33









38 Early Bird Invitational Jaqueleine Escalera So FREMONT 19:39 6:33









40 Chieftain Classic Yulisa Abundis Jr APTOS 19:47 6:36









40 Early Bird Invitational Lizzie Lacy Jr MENLO SCHOOL 19:47 6:36









40 Early Bird Invitational Kelly Bishop Fr MONTA VISTA 19:47 6:36









43 Early Bird Invitational Riley Mason So LELAND 19:48 6:36









44 Early Bird Invitational Jennifer Foster Fr LOS GATOS 19:50 6:37









45 Early Bird Invitational Cecily Johnson Jr LOS GATOS 19:51 6:37









46 Monterey Bay Invitational Bryn Carlson
Palo Alto 19:52 6:37









46 MBL Championships Malena Grover Sr Salinas 19:52 6:37









48 MBL Center Meet #2 Malena Grover Sr Salinas 19:54 6:38









49 Chieftain Classic Riley Mason So LELAND 19:57 6:39









49 Early Bird Invitational Hannah Allen Jr HOMESTEAD 19:57 6:39









51 MBL Center Meet #3 Malena Grover Sr Salinas 0:19 6:39









52 Early Bird Invitational Kylee Kiesow Sr WILLOW GLEN 20:00 6:40









53 MBL Championships Alex Lathos Sr Notre Dame ( 20:03 6:41









53 Early Bird Invitational Madeleine Baier So MENLO-ATHERTON 20:03 6:41









55 Monterey Bay Invitational Katie Klein
Los Altos 20:04 6:41









56 MBL Championships Jamie Boutte So Christopher 20:05 6:42









56 Early Bird Invitational Yulisa Abundis Jr APTOS 20:05 6:42









58 Monterey Bay Invitational Anastasia Karnaze
Amador 20:08 6:43









58 Chieftain Classic Kylee Kiesow Sr WILLOW GLEN 20:08 6:43









60 Early Bird Invitational Amy Quinones Jr SAN BENITO 20:09 6:43









61 Early Bird Invitational Jessica Jensen Sr San Lorenzo Valley 20:11 6:44









62 Monterey Bay Invitational Mohini Narasimhan
Leland 20:14 6:45









63 Monterey Bay Invitational Sarah Gayer
Mills 20:16 6:45









63 Monterey Bay Invitational Camille Strazzo
Amador 20:16 6:45









65 Early Bird Invitational Taylor Fortnam Sr MENLO-ATHERTON 20:19 6:46









66 Chieftain Classic Alex Lathos Sr NOTRE DAME SAL 20:20 6:47









67 MBL Center Meet #3 Cynthia Camacho Jr Salinas 0:20 6:47









68 Early Bird Invitational Courtney Clark Sr SCOTTS VALLEY 20:22 6:47









69 Early Bird Invitational Annika Roise Sr MENLO-ATHERTON 20:24 6:48









70 Early Bird Invitational Madeleine Yip So MONTA VISTA 20:25 6:48









71 MBL Center Meet #3 Jocelyne Ruiz Sr Alisal 0:20 6:49









72 Monterey Bay Invitational Jocelyn Sosa
Greenfield 20:28 6:49









73 Early Bird Invitational Jessica Xu Sr VALLEY CHR. 20:29 6:50









74 Early Bird Invitational Mackenzie Cox So FREMONT 20:31 6:50









74 Monterey Bay Invitational Sydney Pruett
Enterprise 20:31 6:50









76 Early Bird Invitational Danielle Tatsuno So KING'S ACADEMY 20:32 6:51









77 MBL Championships Danielle Rodriguez So Everett Alvarez 20:33 6:51









77 Chieftain Classic Kelly Sweeney Sr MITTY 20:33 6:51









79 MBL Championships Nancy Rodriguez Sr North Monter 20:34 6:51









80 Chieftain Classic Lily Patterson Sr SANTA CATALINA 20:35 6:52









81 Monterey Bay Invitational Kylee Kiesow
Willow Glen 20:36 6:52









82 Monterey Bay Invitational Katie Foug
Palo Alto 20:37 6:52









82 Early Bird Invitational Alexa Flagg Jr WEST VALLEY 20:37 6:52









84 MBL Championships Katherine Monteon So San Benito ( 20:38 6:53









84 Early Bird Invitational Ashley Mathews So SANTA TERESA 20:38 6:53









86 Monterey Bay Invitational Oma Skyrus
Aragon 20:41 6:54









86 Early Bird Invitational Michelle Bromley So KING'S ACADEMY 20:41 6:54









88 Chieftain Classic Emily Forsberg So APTOS 20:42 6:54









89 Monterey Bay Invitational Andrea Bader
Foothill (Palo Cedro) 20:43 6:54









89 Early Bird Invitational Karina Martinez Jr MADERA SOUTH 20:43 6:54









89 Early Bird Invitational Christina Hashimoto Fr PACIFIC GROVE 20:43 6:54









89 Early Bird Invitational Nicole Colonna Jr PINEWOOD 20:43 6:54









93 Chieftain Classic Cristina Harber Jr KING CITY 20:44 6:55









94 Early Bird Invitational Sunny Shan Sr MONTA VISTA 20:45 6:55









95 Monterey Bay Invitational Karina Barnett
Leland 20:46 6:55









95 Chieftain Classic Gabriella Alvarez Jr SAN BENITO 20:46 6:55









95 Early Bird Invitational Erin Smith Sr ST. IGNATIUS 20:46 6:55









95 MBL Championships Maria Rodriguez Sr Alisal 20:46 6:55









99 Early Bird Invitational Cat Depuy So MENLO-ATHERTON 20:47 6:56









100 MBL Championships Jocelyne Ruiz Sr Alisal 20:48 6:56









100 Early Bird Invitational Julia Chang Jr MONTA VISTA 21:00 7:00









100 Early Bird Invitational Cristina Harber Jr KING CITY 21:00 7:00










Sheet 3: Boys Team Crystal&Toro

Boys Crystal Team Times











Boys Toro Team Times












CRYSTAL (CCS)











2013
CCS League Crys Sprgs Center Center PAL SCVAL SCVAL
Pl
Div CS Best
Finals Finals Invtl Meet #2 Meet #1 Meet #3 Meet #2 Meet #1
1 Bellarmine 1 78:55
78:58 79:34 78:55


2 Carlmont 1 79:05
79:14 80:22 79:05 98:13
81:14

3 Los Gatos 2 79:49
80:05 79:49



85:26 82:55
4 Homestead 1 80:24
80:58 80:24



99:32 98:30
5 Los Altos 2 80:59
81:00 80:59



85:01 85:14
6 St.Francis 2 81:04
81:04 81:07





7 Lynbrook 2 81:13
81:13 82:03



83:32 89:52
8 St. Ignatius 2 81:25
81:25 82:20
89:50



9 Willow Glen 2 82:13
82:13 83:39





10 San Benito 1 82:19
82:19
83:26




11 Aptos 3 82:26
82:41
82:26




12 Scotts Valley 4 82:45
83:08
83:15 82:45



13 Half Moon Bay 4 82:46
82:47 83:10 82:46

83:46

14 Saratoga 3 83:09
84:48 83:09



93:08 90:08
15 Serra 2 83:29
83:39 83:29 84:41




16 King City 4 83:48
83:48


85:13


17 Monta Vista 1 84:01
84:01 85:04



86:51 90:22
18 Mitty 2 84:04
84:11 84:04





19 Seaside 4 84:07
84:07


86:41


20 Sacred Heart Cathedral 3 84:28
84:45 84:34 84:28 86:33



20 Wilcox 2 84:28
84:28 85:08



89:29 92:56
22 Leland 2 84:37
84:37 84:52 85:29




23 Menlo-Atherton 1 84:39
85:07 85:31
84:39
87:06

24 Westmont 2 84:43
85:02 84:43 85:34




25 Palo Alto 1 84:45
86:01 84:45



93:09 88:47
25 Woodside Priory 5 84:45
84:45 85:46 88:52 85:47



27 Sacred Heart Prep 4 85:00
85:00 85:30 85:06



28 North Monterey County 3 85:19
85:19


97:49


29 Terra Nova 3 85:33
86:30 86:26
85:33
87:25

30 Santa Teresa 1 85:35
85:53 85:35 87:46




31 Gunn 1 85:41
85:44 85:41



88:07 90:13
32 Lincoln 2 85:51
85:51 86:39
85:58



33 Evergreen Valley 1 85:52
85:52 87:56





34 Mountain View 2 85:53

86:25 86:36


87:30 85:53
34 Salinas 1 85:53
85:53
86:21




36 Sacred Heart Prep 4 86:07


86:07




37 King's Academy 4 86:11
86:11 87:05 86:22




38 Cupertino 1 86:25

87:41 86:25
88:21
89:16 89:56
39 Crystal Springs Uplands 5 86:30
88:11 86:30 87:30 91:54



40 San Lorenzo Valley 4 86:53
86:55
86:53




41 Alisal 1 86:55
87:51
86:55




42 Pacific Collegiate 5 86:58
86:58
87:04




43 Prospect 3 87:00
87:00 88:26 89:08




44 Monterey 3 87:23

87:23





45 Westmoor 2 87:34
87:34 89:00 99:49

91:28

46 Piedmont Hills 1 87:39
87:39 89:01





47 Pacific Grove 4 87:42
87:42
90:04




48 Aragon 3 87:46
88:26 89:00
87:46
91:02

49 Andrew Hill 1 87:51
87:51 88:47 88:34




50 Mt.Pleasant 2 88:01
88:01 88:40





51 Sobrato 2 88:25
88:25 86:53 89:23




52 Live Oak 3 88:26

90:04
88:26



53 Valley Christian 3 88:33

88:33





54 Silver Creek 1 88:37
88:37 87:37 89:30




55 Milpitas 1 88:42

88:42

92:00
90:50 93:46
56 Hillsdale 3 88:51
90:18 90:23 90:02 88:51
92:42

57 Leigh 2 89:34

92:03 89:34




58 Woodside 2 89:42
91:09 90:00
89:42
97:24

59 York School 5 89:43
89:43


95:32


60 Sequoia 1 89:44

94:06
89:44
94:18

60 Santa Clara 2 89:44

89:44



93:49
62 Mills 3 89:48
90:32 89:48


91:33

63 Pioneer 2 90:05

90:15 90:05
92:48


64 Menlo School 4 90:32

91:10
90:32



65 Carmel 4 90:52
90:52
93:37




66 Riordan 3 91:11

91:11 94:28 92:21



67 Anzar 5 91:13

91:13





68 Fremont 1 91:23

91:23

94:41
92:43 97:09
69 Overfelt 2 91:30

92:24

91:30


70 Gilroy 3 91:31


91:31




71 El Camino 3 91:48

91:48 93:11

92:35

72 Santa Cruz 4 91:54


91:54




73 Burlingame 3 92:05

92:05


93:38

74 Palma 4 92:12
94:20
92:12




75 Pajaro Valley 2 92:50

92:50





76 Greenfield 4 93:14




93:14


77 Capuchino 4 93:18

93:09
93:18
98:53

78 Sequoia 1 94:06

94:06





79 Yerba Buena 2 94:12

94:12





80 Oak Grove 1 94:14

92:23 94:14




81 Soledad 3 94:58

94:58





82 Harker 4 95:09

96:38
95:09



83 Branham 3 95:48

95:48





84 Harbor 4 95:50
95:50
95:51




85 Jefferson 3 96:04

100:46 96:04 96:15
99:24

86 St.Lawrence 5 96:06
96:06
96:56




87 South San Francisco 3 96:46

96:46 100:48 98:27
100:49

88 Oceana 4 96:55

96:55


99:01

89 Independence 1 97:27

97:27





90 Pinewood 5 98:16

98:16
98:30



91 St.Thomas Moore 5 98:54
98:54


105:16


92 San Mateo 3 99:11

104:31
99:11
105:46

93 Watsonville 1 99:14


100:07 99:14



94 Eastside College Prep 5 99:53

99:53





95 Kipp San Jose 5 99:55

99:55





96 Gunderson 3 102:57

102:57





97 Latino College Prep 5 105:06



105:06



98 James Lick 3 105:45

97:09 105:45




99 San Jose 4 107:03
107:03 108:26





100 Alma Heights 5 108:27




108:27


101 Nueva 5 108:35

108:35





102 Mid-Peninsula 5 125:34



125:54 125:34





























CRYSTAL























1 Central Catholic Serra Invitational V 77:36:00








Place: 10/12/2013
15:31








Jan-32

5:16











48




















2 Bellarmine CCS Finals V 78:58:00








Place: 11/16/2013
15:48








15-Jan

5:21











36




















3 BELLARMINE COLLEGE PREP Serra Invitational V 79:01:00








Place: 10/12/2013
15:48








Feb-32

5:21











86




















4 Carlmont Serra Invitational V 79:11:00








Place: 10/12/2013
15:50








Mar-32

5:22











91




















5 Canyon (Anaheim) Serra Invitational V 79:12:00








Place: 10/12/2013
15:50








Mar-32

5:22











91




















6 Carlmont CCS Finals V 79:14:00








Place: 11/16/2013
15:51








15-Feb

5:22











42




















7 BELLARMINE WCAL Finals V 79:34:00








Place: 11/6/2013
15:55








7-Jan

5:24











20




















8 LOS GATOS DAL Finals V 79:47:00








Place: 11/5/2013
15:57








7-Jan

5:25











42




















9 Los Gatos CCS Finals V 80:05:00








Place: 11/16/2013
16:01








17-Feb

5:26











98




















10 Carlmont PAL Championships V 80:23:00








Place: 11/9/2013
16:05








17-Jan

5:27











22




















11 HOMESTEAD DAL Finals V 80:23:00








Place: 11/5/2013
16:05








7-Feb

5:27











48




















12 Homestead CCS Finals V 80:58:00








Place: 11/16/2013
16:12








15-Mar

5:29











89




















13 Los Altos CCS Finals V 81:00:00








Place: 11/16/2013
16:12








17-Mar

5:29











100




















14 LOS ALTOS El Camino League Finals V 81:01:00








Place: 11/5/2013
16:12








7-Jan

5:30











26




















15 Saint Francis CCS Finals V 81:04:00








Place: 11/16/2013
16:13








17-Jan

5:30











92




















16 ST. FRANCIS WCAL Finals V 81:07:00








Place: 11/6/2013
16:13








7-Feb

5:30











54




















17 Lynbrook CCS Finals V 81:13:00








Place: 11/16/2013
16:15








17-May

5:30











121




















18 CARLMONT PAL Meet #3 V 81:14:00








Place: 10/16/2013
16:15








17-Jan

5:30











28




















19 St. Ignatius CCS Finals V 81:25:00








Place: 11/16/2013
16:17








17-Apr

5:31











118




















20 BELLARMINE COLLEGE PREP Serra Invitational V 81:36:00








Place: 10/12/2013
16:19








Jan-33

5:32











50




















21 LYNBROOK DAL Finals V 82:01:00








Place: 11/5/2013
16:24








7-Mar

5:34











72




















22 Willow Glen CCS Finals V 82:13:00








Place: 11/16/2013
16:27








17-Jun

5:34











145




















23 San Benito CCS Finals V 82:19:00








Place: 11/16/2013
16:28








15-Apr

5:35











119




















24 ST. IGNATIUS WCAL Finals V 82:20:00








Place: 11/6/2013
16:28








7-Mar

5:35











84




















25 Aptos Serra Invitational V 82:32:00








Place: 10/12/2013
16:30








May-32

5:36











230




















26 Aptos CCS Finals V 82:41:00








Place: 11/16/2013
16:32








11-Jan

5:36











50




















27 Half Moon Bay CCS Finals V 82:47:00








Place: 11/16/2013
16:33








12-Feb

5:37











64




















28 Half Moon Bay Serra Invitational V 82:52:00








Place: 10/12/2013
16:34








Jun-32

5:37











247




















29 BELLARMINE COLLEGE PREP Serra Invitational JV 83:03:00








Place: 10/12/2013
16:37








17-Jan

5:38











16




















30 Scotts Valley CCS Finals V 83:08:00








Place: 11/16/2013
16:38








12-Jan

5:38











58




















30 SARATOGA DAL Finals V 83:08:00








Place: 11/5/2013
16:38








7-Apr

5:38











96




















32 Half Moon Bay PAL Championships V 83:11:00








Place: 11/9/2013
16:38








17-Feb

5:38











62




















33 Scotts Valley Serra Invitational V 83:20:00








Place: 10/12/2013
16:40








Jul-32

5:39











263




















34 SERRA WCAL Finals V 83:29:00








Place: 11/6/2013
16:42








7-Apr

5:40











111




















35 HOLLISTER Serra Invitational V 83:30:00








Place: 10/12/2013
16:42








Mar-33

5:40











137




















36 Lynbrook SCVAL Meet #2 V 83:33:00








Place: 9/24/2013
16:43








14-Jan

5:40











43




















37 Whitney (Rocklin) Serra Invitational V 83:38:00








Place: 10/12/2013
16:44








Aug-32

5:40











317




















38 Serra CCS Finals V 83:39:00








Place: 11/16/2013
16:44








17-Jul

5:40











201




















39 Scotts Valley Crystal Springs Ctr Mt #2 V 83:40:00








Place: 10/24/2013
16:44








22-Jan

5:40











91




















40 HALF MOON BAY PAL Meet #3 V 83:46:00








Place: 10/16/2013
16:45








17-Feb

5:41











50




















41 King City CCS Finals V 83:48:00








Place: 11/16/2013
16:46








12-Apr

5:41











95




















42 Willow Glen BVAL League Finals V 83:49:00








Place: 11/4/2013
16:46








23-Jan

5:41











91




















43 BELLARMINE WCAL Finals JV 83:58:00








Place: 11/6/2013
16:48








7-Jan

5:42











15




















44 Monta Vista CCS Finals V 84:01:00








Place: 11/16/2013
16:48








15-May

5:42











187




















45 MITTY WCAL Finals V 84:04:00








Place: 11/6/2013
16:49








7-May

5:42











125




















46 Seaside CCS Finals V 84:07:00








Place: 11/16/2013
16:49








12-Mar

5:42











82




















47 Mitty CCS Finals V 84:11:00








Place: 11/16/2013
16:50








17-Aug

5:42











223




















48 Canyon (Anaheim) Serra Invitational V 84:23:00








Place: 10/12/2013
16:53








Feb-33

5:43











135




















49 Central Catholic Serra Invitational V 84:24:00








Place: 10/12/2013
16:53








Apr-33

5:43











177




















50 Wilcox CCS Finals V 84:28:00








Place: 11/16/2013
16:54








17-Sep

5:44











246




















51 Amador Valley Serra Invitational V 84:35:00








Place: 10/12/2013
16:55








Sep-32

5:44











337




















52 SACRED HEART CATHEDRAL WCAL Finals V 84:36:00








Place: 11/6/2013
16:55








7-Jun

5:44











138




















53 Leland CCS Finals V 84:37:00








Place: 11/16/2013
16:55








17-Oct

5:44











251




















54 Roseville Serra Invitational V 84:39:00








Place: 10/12/2013
16:56








Oct-32

5:44











359




















55 Menlo-Atherton Crystal Springs Ctr Mt #2 V 84:39:00








Place: 10/24/2013
16:56








22-Feb

5:44











98




















56 Westmont BVAL League Finals V 84:43:00








Place: 11/4/2013
16:57








23-Feb

5:45











112




















57 Priory CCS Finals V 84:45:00








Place: 11/16/2013
16:57








8-Jan

5:45











34




















58 Saratoga CCS Finals V 84:48:00








Place: 11/16/2013
16:58








11-Apr

5:45











103




















59 Leland BVAL League Finals V 84:53:00








Place: 11/4/2013
16:59








23-Mar

5:45











113




















60 Sacred Ht Cath CCS Finals V 84:55:00








Place: 11/16/2013
16:59








11-Feb

5:45











86




















61 Sacred Ht Prep CCS Finals V 85:00:00








Place: 11/16/2013
17:00








12-May

5:46











111




















62 Westmont CCS Finals V 85:02:00








Place: 11/16/2013
17:00








17-Nov

5:46











257




















62 MONTA VISTA DAL Finals V 85:02:00








Place: 11/5/2013
17:00








7-May

5:46











121




















64 Los Altos SCVAL Meet #2 V 85:06:00








Place: 9/24/2013
17:01








14-Feb

5:46











77




















65 Sacred Heart Prep Crystal Springs Ctr Mt #2 V 85:06:00








Place: 10/24/2013
17:01








22-Apr

5:46











127




















66 Menlo-Atherton CCS Finals V 85:07:00








Place: 11/16/2013
17:01








15-Jun

5:46











241




















67 PALY El Camino League Finals V 85:08:00








Place: 11/5/2013
17:02








7-Mar

5:46











93




















68 WILCOX El Camino League Finals V 85:10:00








Place: 11/5/2013
17:02








7-Feb

5:46











84




















69 King City Crystal Springs Ctr Mt #1 V 85:13:00








Place: 10/17/2013
17:03








13-Jan

5:47











44




















70 N.M.C. CCS Finals V 85:19:00








Place: 11/16/2013
17:04








11-Mar

5:47











94




















71 BELLARMINE WCAL Finals So 85:21:00








Place: 11/6/2013
17:04








6-Jan

5:47











26




















72 Sacred Heart Cathedral Prep Serra Invitational V 85:22:00








Place: 10/12/2013
17:04








Nov-32

5:47











372




















73 HOMESTEAD DAL Finals F/S 85:24:00








Place: 11/5/2013
17:05








7-Jan

5:47











17




















74 Los Gatos SCVAL Meet #2 V 85:26:00








Place: 9/24/2013
17:05








14-Feb

5:48











77




















75 Marin Academy Serra Invitational V 85:29:00








Place: 10/12/2013
17:06








15/32

5:48











412




















76 Sacred Heart Prep WBAL Finals V 85:31:00








Place: 11/8/2013
17:06








8-Jan

5:48











52




















77 Menlo-Atherton PAL Championships V 85:31:00








Place: 11/9/2013
17:06








17-Mar

5:48











106




















78 Terra Nova Crystal Springs Ctr Mt #2 V 85:33:00








Place: 10/24/2013
17:07








22-Mar

5:48











117




















79 Leland Serra Invitational V 85:35:00








Place: 10/12/2013
17:07








Dec-32

5:48











385




















80 Santa Teresa BVAL League Finals V 85:36:00








Place: 11/4/2013
17:07








23-Apr

5:48











143




















81 Westmont Serra Invitational V 85:41:00








Place: 10/12/2013
17:08








13/32

5:49











398




















82 Gunn CCS Finals V 85:44:00








Place: 11/16/2013
17:09








15-Aug

5:49











252




















83 Priory WBAL Finals V 85:46:00








Place: 11/8/2013
17:09








8-Feb

5:49











55




















84 Woodside Priory Scho Crystal Springs Ctr Mt #2 V 85:47:00








Place: 10/24/2013
17:09








22-May

5:49











136




















85 Lincoln CCS Finals V 85:51:00








Place: 11/16/2013
17:10








17-Dec

5:49











296




















86 Evergreen Val. CCS Finals V 85:52:00








Place: 11/16/2013
17:10








15-Jul

5:49











249




















87 Salinas CCS Finals V 85:53:00








Place: 11/16/2013
17:11








15-Oct

5:49











262




















87 Santa Teresa CCS Finals V 85:53:00








Place: 11/16/2013
17:11








15-Nov

5:49











266




















89 Junipero Serra Serra Invitational V 85:55:00








Place: 10/12/2013
17:11








14/32

5:50











401




















90 GUNN El Camino League Finals V 85:56:00








Place: 11/5/2013
17:11








7-Mar

5:50











93




















91 Abraham Lincoln (San Crystal Springs Ctr Mt #2 V 85:58:00








Place: 10/24/2013
17:12








22-Jul

5:50











181




















92 Dougherty Valley Serra Invitational V 86:01:00








Place: 10/12/2013
17:12








16/32

5:50











415




















93 Palo Alto CCS Finals V 86:01:00








Place: 11/16/2013
17:12








15-Sep

5:50











261




















94 San Rafael Serra Invitational V 86:02:00








Place: 10/12/2013
17:12








17/32

5:50











425




















95 Sacred Heart Prep Serra Invitational V 86:07:00








Place: 10/12/2013
17:13








Aug-33

5:50











272




















96 King's Academy CCS Finals V 86:11:00








Place: 11/16/2013
17:14








12-Jun

5:51











138




















97 BELLARMINE WCAL Finals JV 86:21:00








Place: 11/6/2013
17:16








6-Jan

5:51











15




















98 Lowell Serra Invitational V 86:22:00








Place: 10/12/2013
17:16








May-33

5:51











248




















99 Kings Academy Serra Invitational V 86:22:00








Place: 10/12/2013
17:16








Jun-33

5:51











251




















100 Cupertino Serra Invitational V 86:26:00








Place: 10/12/2013
17:17








Jul-33

5:52











264


































TORO























1 BELLARMINE Early Bird Invitational Jr 82:23:00








Place: 9/7/2013
16:29








23-Jan

5:30











48




















2 ST. FRANCIS Chieftain Classic V 82:58:00








Place: 9/14/2013
16:36








14-Jan

5:32











39




















3 San Benito (Hollister) MBL Center Meet #3 V 83:35:00








Place: 10/23/2013
16:43








7-Jan

5:34











40




















4 San Benito ( MBL Championships V 83:43:00








Place: 11/2/2013
16:45








7-Jan

5:35











43




















5 BELLARMINE Early Bird Invitational Sr 83:45:00








Place: 9/7/2013
16:45








14-Jan

5:35











31




















6 North Monterey County MBL Center Meet #2 V 84:16:00








Place: 10/9/2013
16:51








7-Jan

5:37











42




















7 Willow Glen Monterey Bay Invitational V 84:23:00








Place: 10/19/2013
16:53








8-Jan

5:38











65




















8 Los Altos Monterey Bay Invitational V 84:31:00








Place: 10/19/2013
16:54








8-Feb

5:38











66




















9 San Benito (Hollister) MBL Center Meet #2 V 84:38:00








Place: 10/9/2013
16:56








7-Feb

5:39











54




















10 Seaside MBL Championships V 84:43:00








Place: 11/2/2013
16:57








7-Feb

5:39











54




















11 Aptos Monterey Bay Invitational V 84:47:00








Place: 10/19/2013
16:57








8-Mar

5:39











70




















12 North Monterey County MBL Center Meet #3 V 84:57:00








Place: 10/23/2013
16:59








7-Feb

5:40











62




















13 North Monter MBL Championships V 84:58:00








Place: 11/2/2013
17:00








7-Mar

5:40











59




















14 Shasta Monterey Bay Invitational V 85:13:00








Place: 10/19/2013
17:03








8-Apr

5:41











78




















15 King City Monterey Bay Invitational V 85:37:00








Place: 10/19/2013
17:07








8-May

5:42











87




















16 Seaside MBL Center Meet #2 V 86:07:00








Place: 10/9/2013
17:13








7-Mar

5:44











77




















17 BELLARMINE Early Bird Invitational So 86:09:00








Place: 9/7/2013
17:14








21-Jan

5:45











66




















18 KING CITY Chieftain Classic V 86:17:00








Place: 9/14/2013
17:15








14-Apr

5:45











107




















19 LELAND Chieftain Classic V 86:19:00








Place: 9/14/2013
17:16








14-Feb

5:45











92




















20 CARLMONT Early Bird Invitational Jr 86:24:00








Place: 9/7/2013
17:17








23-Mar

5:46











130




















21 LOS GATOS Early Bird Invitational Jr 86:25:00








Place: 9/7/2013
17:17








23-Feb

5:46











126




















22 SAN BENITO Chieftain Classic V 86:33:00








Place: 9/14/2013
17:19








14-Mar

5:46











105




















23 LOS ALTOS Early Bird Invitational So 86:59:00








Place: 9/7/2013
17:24








21-Feb

5:48











86




















24 MADERA SOUTH Early Bird Invitational Jr 87:19:00








Place: 9/7/2013
17:28








23-Apr

5:49











136




















25 Salinas MBL Center Meet #3 V 87:25:00








Place: 10/23/2013
17:29








7-Apr

5:50











100




















26 Seaside MBL Center Meet #3 V 87:29:00








Place: 10/23/2013
17:30








7-Mar

5:50











91




















27 BELLARMINE Early Bird Invitational Jr 87:31:00








Place: 9/7/2013
17:30








8-Jan

5:50











15




















28 ST. IGNATIUS Early Bird Invitational So 87:32:00








Place: 9/7/2013
17:30








21-Mar

5:50











99




















29 Monterey MBL Center Meet #3 V 87:35:00








Place: 10/23/2013
17:31








7-May

5:50











113




















30 Salinas MBL Championships V 87:41:00








Place: 11/2/2013
17:32








7-Apr

5:51











104




















31 Palo Alto Monterey Bay Invitational V 87:43:00








Place: 10/18/2013
17:33








10-Feb

5:51











61




















32 Salinas MBL Center Meet #2 V 87:45:00








Place: 10/9/2013
17:33








7-Apr

5:51











102




















33 Adrian Wilcox Monterey Bay Invitational V 88:12:00








Place: 10/18/2013
17:38








10-Jan

5:53











51




















34 WILLOW GLEN Chieftain Classic V 88:18:00








Place: 9/14/2013
17:40








14-May

5:53











124




















35 HOMESTEAD Early Bird Invitational Sr 88:24:00








Place: 9/7/2013
17:41








14-Feb

5:54











97




















36 Monterey MBL Championships V 88:28:00








Place: 11/2/2013
17:42








7-May

5:54











120




















37 North Salinas MBL Center Meet #3 V 88:40:00








Place: 10/23/2013
17:44








7-Jun

5:55











120




















38 LYNBROOK Early Bird Invitational So 88:47:00








Place: 9/7/2013
17:45








21-Apr

5:55











111




















39 MADERA SOUTH Early Bird Invitational Fr 88:59:00








Place: 9/7/2013
17:48








21-Feb

5:56











66




















40 SALINAS Chieftain Classic V 89:08:00








Place: 9/14/2013
17:50








14-Jun

5:57











142




















41 WILLOW GLEN Chieftain Classic F/S 89:18:00








Place: 9/14/2013
17:52








16-Jan

5:57











53




















42 North Salinas MBL Center Meet #2 V 89:25:00








Place: 10/9/2013
17:53








7-Jul

5:58











130




















43 Alisal MBL Center Meet #2 V 89:30:00








Place: 10/9/2013
17:54








7-May

5:58











122




















44 Monterey MBL Center Meet #2 V 89:32:00








Place: 10/9/2013
17:54








7-Jun

5:58











128




















45 Alisal MBL Championships V 89:33:00








Place: 11/2/2013
17:55








7-Jun

5:58











132




















46 Alisal MBL Center Meet #3 V 89:34:00








Place: 10/23/2013
17:55








7-Jul

5:58











133




















47 MITTY Chieftain Classic F/S 89:43:00








Place: 9/14/2013
17:57








16-Mar

5:59











64




















48 MITTY Chieftain Classic V 89:51:00








Place: 9/14/2013
17:58








14-Jul

5:59











162




















49 Monterey Monterey Bay Invitational V 90:04:00








Place: 10/19/2013
18:01








8-Jun

6:00











146




















50 ST. FRANCIS Chieftain Classic F/S 90:09:00








Place: 9/14/2013
18:02








16-Feb

6:01











61




















50 Aragon Monterey Bay Invitational V 90:09:00








Place: 10/18/2013
18:02








10-Mar

6:01











89




















52 BELLARMINE Early Bird Invitational Fr 90:14:00








Place: 9/7/2013
18:03








21-Jan

6:01











45




















53 KING CITY Early Bird Invitational Jr 90:35:00








Place: 9/7/2013
18:07








23-May

6:02











202




















54 ALISAL Chieftain Classic V 90:36:00








Place: 9/14/2013
18:07








14-Aug

6:02











165




















55 Foothill (Palo Cedro) Monterey Bay Invitational V 90:51:00








Place: 10/18/2013
18:10








10-Apr

6:03











100




















56 Henry M. Gunn Monterey Bay Invitational V 90:56:00








Place: 10/18/2013
18:11








10-May

6:04











104




















57 North Salinas Monterey Bay Invitational F/S 91:09:00








Place: 10/18/2013
18:14








6-Mar

6:05











51




















58 SCOTTS VALLEY Early Bird Invitational Jr 91:11:00








Place: 9/7/2013
18:14








23-Jun

6:05











217




















59 LOS ALTOS Early Bird Invitational Sr 91:18:00








Place: 9/7/2013
18:16








14-Mar

6:05











117




















60 Palo Alto Monterey Bay Invitational F/S 91:24:00








Place: 10/18/2013
18:17








6-Jan

6:06











41




















61 HOMESTEAD Early Bird Invitational So 91:25:00








Place: 9/7/2013
18:17








21-May

6:06











162




















62 Palma MBL Championships V 91:27:00








Place: 11/2/2013
18:17








7-Jan

6:06











37




















63 Los Altos Monterey Bay Invitational JV 91:41:00








Place: 10/19/2013
18:20








7-Jan

6:07











37




















64 San Benito (Hollister) MBL Center Meet #3 JV 91:45:00








Place: 10/23/2013
18:21








7-Jan

6:07











34




















65 BELLARMINE Early Bird Invitational Sr 91:47:00








Place: 9/7/2013
18:21








4-Jan

6:07











15




















66 San Benito ( MBL Championships JV 91:51:00








Place: 11/2/2013
18:22








7-Jan

6:07











30




















67 Henry M. Gunn Monterey Bay Invitational F/S 91:55:00








Place: 10/18/2013
18:23








6-Feb

6:08











48




















68 APTOS Chieftain Classic F/S 92:08:00








Place: 9/14/2013
18:26








16-Apr

6:09











105




















69 SAN BENITO Early Bird Invitational So 92:18:00








Place: 9/7/2013
18:28








21-Jun

6:09











175




















70 WILCOX Early Bird Invitational Sr 92:19:00








Place: 9/7/2013
18:28








14-Apr

6:09











139




















71 HOMESTEAD Early Bird Invitational Fr 92:23:00








Place: 9/7/2013
18:29








21-Mar

6:10











81




















72 Everett Alvarez MBL Championships V 92:30:00








Place: 11/2/2013
18:30








7-Mar

6:10











65




















73 BELLARMINE Early Bird Invitational So 92:35:00








Place: 9/7/2013
18:31








6-Jan

6:10











15




















74 Gilroy MBL Championships V 92:45:00








Place: 11/2/2013
18:33








7-Feb

6:11











52




















75 North Salinas MBL Championships V 92:48:00








Place: 11/2/2013
18:34








7-Jul

6:11











167




















76 ST. FRANCIS Chieftain Classic JV 92:56:00








Place: 9/14/2013
18:35








10-Jan

6:12











48




















77 Salinas MBL Center Meet #3 JV 93:00:00








Place: 10/23/2013
18:36








7-Feb

6:12











52




















78 Aptos Monterey Bay Invitational F/S 93:03:00








Place: 10/19/2013
18:37








11-Feb

6:12











70




















78 BELLARMINE Early Bird Invitational Jr 93:03:00








Place: 9/7/2013
18:37








1-Jan

6:12











15




















80 San Benito ( MBL Championships F/S 93:05:00








Place: 11/2/2013
18:37








6-Jan

6:12











32




















81 Willow Glen Monterey Bay Invitational JV 93:08:00








Place: 10/19/2013
18:38








7-Feb

6:13











49




















82 MENLO-ATHERTON Early Bird Invitational Jr 93:17:00








Place: 9/7/2013
18:39








23-Jul

6:13











253




















83 Willow Glen Monterey Bay Invitational F/S 93:24:00








Place: 10/19/2013
18:41








11-Jan

6:14











58




















84 LOS GATOS Early Bird Invitational So 93:39:00








Place: 9/7/2013
18:44








21-Jul

6:15











212




















85 Salinas MBL Center Meet #2 JV 93:41:00








Place: 10/9/2013
18:44








7-Feb

6:15











39




















86 MONTA VISTA Early Bird Invitational Sr 93:44:00








Place: 9/7/2013
18:45








14-May

6:15











151




















86 San Benito (Hollister) MBL Center Meet #2 JV 93:44:00








Place: 10/9/2013
18:45








7-Jan

6:15











34




















88 Salinas MBL Center Meet #3 F/S 93:47:00








Place: 10/23/2013
18:45








5-Jan

6:15











25




















89 Pajaro Valley MBL Championships V 93:52:00








Place: 11/2/2013
18:46








7-Apr

6:15











70




















90 Salinas MBL Championships JV 94:03:00








Place: 11/2/2013
18:49








7-Feb

6:16











55




















91 BUHACH COLONY Chieftain Classic JV 94:08:00








Place: 9/14/2013
18:50








10-Feb

6:17











62




















91 PIEDMONT HILLS Early Bird Invitational Jr 94:08:00








Place: 9/7/2013
18:50








23-Aug

6:17











273




















93 North Monterey County MBL Center Meet #3 JV 94:18:00








Place: 10/23/2013
18:52








7-Mar

6:17











71




















94 SAN BENITO Chieftain Classic JV 94:21:00








Place: 9/14/2013
18:52








10-Mar

6:17











69




















95 WESTMONT Early Bird Invitational Jr 94:30:00








Place: 9/7/2013
18:54








23-Sep

6:18











284




















96 North Monter MBL Championships JV 94:37:00








Place: 11/2/2013
18:55








7-Mar

6:18











69




















97 Salinas MBL Championships F/S 94:41:00








Place: 11/2/2013
18:56








6-Feb

6:19











44




















98 Salinas MBL Center Meet #2 F/S 94:52:00








Place: 10/9/2013
18:58








5-Jan

6:19











32




















99 Alisal MBL Center Meet #3 JV 94:58:00








Place: 10/23/2013
19:00








7-Apr

6:20











83




















100 North Monterey County Early Bird Invitational So 95:09:00








Place: 9/7/2013
19:02








21-Aug

6:21











230








Sheet 4: Girls Team Crystal&Toro

Girls Crystal Team Times











Girls Toro Team Times












Crystal (CCS)










2013
CCS League Crys Sprgs Center Center PAL SCVAL SCVAL
Pl
Div CS Best
Finals Finals Invtl Meet #2 Meet #1 Meet #3 Meet #2 Meet #1
1 San Lorenzo Valley 4 92:57
92:58
92:57




2 Monta Vista 1 93:16
93:16 94:16



98:34 109:17
3 Aptos 3 93:49
93:49
94:00




4 Gunn 1 94:19
94:19 96:01



104:10 104:01
5 St. Francis 2 94:53
94:53 97:03
98:20



6 Menlo-Atherton 1 96:18
96:18 97:33
96:54
99:51

7 Mountain View 1 96:53
97:06 99:12 96:53


99:02 102:14
8 Los Altos 2 97:22
97:22 100:09




106:11
9 Homestead 1 98:01
98:01 100:03



126:33 118:15
10 Scotts Valley 4 98:10
99:02
99:18 98:10



11 Valley Christian 3 99:08
99:09 100:40





12 Menlo School 4 99:18
101:15 99:18
102:16



12 St. Ignatius 2 99:18
99:18 100:21
106:13



14 Mitty 2 99:18
99:18 100:45





15 Fremont 1 99:34
99:34 101:30

103:38
103:54 108:57
16 Half Moon Bay 4 99:47
99:47 101:31 101:14

101:31

17 Los Gatos 2 99:48
99:48 100:45



102:04 104:48
18 Lynbrook 2 100:08
100:08 102:49



104:29 110:35
19 Leland 2 100:16
103:13 104:13 100:16




20 Salinas 1 100:49
100:49
106:15




21 Palo Alto 1 101:02
103:16 101:02



114:33 117:24
22 Greenfield 4 101:28
101:28


108:26


23 Santa Teresa 1 101:38
101:38 101:29 105:05




24 Santa Catalina 4 101:39
101:39
107:45




25 Pioneer 2 102:08
102:08 104:47 105:13
111:24


26 Kings Academy 4 102:44
102:44 103:16 103:05




27 Pacific Grove 4 103:29
104:25
103:29




28 Presentation 2 103:31

105:39 103:31




29 Mercy-Burlingame 4 103:36
103:36 104:09 106:35




30 San Benito 1 104:03
104:03
107:53



31 San Mateo 3 104:31

104:31





32 Aragon 2 105:06
105:06 106:38
106:54
110:51

33 Santa Cruz 3 105:15
105:15
105:59




34 Crystal Springs Uplands 5 105:20
107:03 106:00 105:20 110:27



35 Notre Dame-San Jose 3 105:21
105:21 105:21
107:26



36 Alisal 1 105:41
105:41
105:56




37 Milpitas 1 106:06

107:12

107:43
106:06 112:14
38 Willow Glen 2 106:07
106:07 109:08





39 Sacred Heart Cathedral 3 106:12

106:30 106:12 108:40



40 Woodside Priory 5 106:13
106:13 106:35 112:45 108:14



41 Saratoga 3 106:17
106:17 108:38



112:20 117:29
42 Carlmont 1 106:23
106:23 107:36 117:18

112:29

43 Prospect 3 106:42
106:42 108:08 109:29




44 Sequoia 1 107:02
109:50 111:51
107:02
111:40

45 Mills 3 107:14
107:14 109:32


112:04

46 Piedmont Hills 1 107:50
107:50 110:40





47 Independence 1 108:06
108:06 109:44





48 Silver Creek 1 108:18
108:18 110:53 108:59




49 Lincoln 2 108:23
108:53 110:37
108:23



50 Monterey 3 108:28
108:28






51 Evergreen Valley 1 108:37
108:37 110:38





52 Andrew Hill 1 108:43
108:43 108:24 110:10




53 Sacred Heart Prep 4 109:18
110:26 109:18 113:16 114:04



54 N.Monterey County 3 109:26
109:26


130:23


55 Westmoor 2 109:34
109:34 111:33 125:35

114:49

56 Santa Clara 2 109:35

109:35



112:21
57 Cupertino 1 110:42

114:09 110:42
118:35
117:34 117:25
58 Carmel 4 110:44
110:44






59 Woodside 2 111:02

112:51
111:02
120:43

60 Westmont 2 112:05

113:32 112:05




61 Wilcox 1 112:09

112:09



112:51
62 Notre Dame-Belmont 4 113:23
113:23 113:52 114:03 120:53



63 Harker 4 113:30

113:30
114:25



64 North Salinas 1 113:33
113:33






65 Leigh 2 113:51

117:07 113:51




66 Watsonville 1 114:27


116:20 114:27



67 Seaside 4 115:03
115:03


121:40


68 James Lick 3 115:06

117:27 115:06




69 Soquel 3 115:48


115:48




70 Terra Nova 3 116:19

117:19
116:19
122:20

71 Overfelt 2 116:26

117:39

116:26


72 Branham 2 116:34

116:34





73 Castilleja 4 116:42

116:47
116:42



74 King City 4 116:58




116:58


75 Pacific Collegiate 5 119:13
119:13
123:28




76 Oak Grove 1 120:09

119:07 120:09




77 Gilroy 3 120:51


120:51




78 Soledad 3 121:12
121:12






79 Capuchino 3 123:41

123:41
124:33
127:11

80 Harbor 4 123:51


123:51




81 Marina 4 124:46
124:46






82 Sobrato 2 125:04

125:04





83 San Jose 3 125:19

125:19





84 Burlingame 3 126:20

126:20


128:49

85 Yerba Buena 2 127:03

127:03





86 Mercy-SF 4 129:15

129:15





87 Jefferson 3 130:08


133:11 130:08
135:21

88 Immaculate Conception 4 136:31

136:31





89 Downtown College Prep 5 139:18
139:18






90 Gunderson 3 144:00

144:00





91 Kipp San Jose 5 144:31
144:31






92 Oceana 4 148:47

188:26


148:47

93 Latino College Prep 5 157:04



157:04



94 Eastside College Prep 5 160:27

160:27













































CRYSTAL























1 San Lorenzo Valley Serra Invitational V 92:58:00








Place: 10/12/2013
18:36








26-Feb

6:18











88




















2 S.L.V. CCS Finals V 92:58:00








Place: 11/16/2013
18:36








14-Jan

6:18











31




















3 Monta Vista CCS Finals V 93:16:00








Place: 11/16/2013
18:39








19-Jan

6:19











52




















4 Aptos CCS Finals V 93:49:00








Place: 11/16/2013
18:46








10-Jan

6:22











19




















5 Aptos Serra Invitational V 94:01:00








Place: 10/12/2013
18:48








26-Jan

6:22











62




















6 MONTA VISTA DAL Finals V 94:15:00








Place: 11/5/2013
18:51








7-Jan

6:23











28




















7 Gunn CCS Finals V 94:19:00








Place: 11/16/2013
18:52








19-Feb

6:24











75




















8 Saint Francis CCS Finals V 94:53:00








Place: 11/16/2013
18:59








12-Jan

6:26











46




















9 Whitney (Rocklin) Serra Invitational V 95:15:00








Place: 10/12/2013
19:03








26-Mar

6:27











104




















10 GUNN El Camino League Finals V 96