MSAC Invite (10/25&26/13) (2.93 miles) 3-G Results www.LynbrookSports.com -
Ovrll TEAM Individual Advances On PLACE Plce Name (Age) Team Time Pace Sex ===== ==== =============================== ======================== ======= ==== === 1 1 HANNAH SCHAFF (12) Laguna Hills 21:07.0 7:12 F 2 LEXIS SEILER (11) El Dorado (pla) 21:17.0 7:15 F 3 2 AILEENA MORENO (12) Bonita 21:30.0 7:20 F 4 3 ANA TAPIA (12) Yorba Linda 21:44.0 7:25 F 5 ELYSIA ARROYO (11) El Dorado (pla) 21:48.0 7:26 F 6 PRISCILLA GUERRERO (11) St. Lucy's 21:51.0 7:27 F 7 4 SOPHIE BLAIR (11) San Juan Hills 21:53.0 7:28 F 8 JASMYN HARLAN (11) Palos Verdes 21:57.0 7:29 F 9 5 KIANA VAN ZANTEN (11) San Juan Hills 22:00.0 7:30 F 10 6 JESSICA SIERRA (11) San Jacinto 22:05.0 7:32 F 11 7 JACQUELINE ANGEL (11) San Jacinto 22:09.0 7:33 F 12 ALLISON MOODY (12) Palos Verdes 22:10.0 7:33 F 13 8 JACLYN LEDUC (11) Del Oro 22:10.0 7:33 F 14 9 CATHY CHWEH (11) Laguna Hills 22:13.0 7:34 F 15 RYEN MIRANDA (12) St. Lucy's 22:21.0 7:37 F 16 ELISA MORTON (12) El Dorado (pla) 22:22.0 7:38 F 17 10 BERLYN BENAVIDES (12) Bonita 22:24.0 7:38 F 18 11 ABIGAIL SHULMAN (11) South Pasadena 22:25.0 7:39 F 19 12 MCKENNA BURNS (11) San Juan Hills 22:30.0 7:40 F 20 SARAH CHAVEZ (12) El Dorado (pla) 22:35.0 7:42 F 21 KRISTEN HERRERO (12) Pacifica (gg) 22:42.0 7:44 F 22 GABI FOYLE (11) Cathedral Catholic 22:46.0 7:46 F 23 13 ANGELINA ORTIZ (11) Oak Park 22:52.0 7:48 F 24 MEGAN LANE (12) Lutheran (ora) 22:55.0 7:49 F 25 14 KATHY LUI (12) South Pasadena 22:55.0 7:49 F 26 15 CLAIRE CHAPPELL (11) Del Oro 22:57.0 7:49 F 27 CASSIE HENDRICKS (11) Yucca Valley 22:59.0 7:50 F 28 PAIGE MUELLER (12) Palos Verdes 23:00.0 7:50 F 29 16 LIBBY RUNTI (12) Del Oro 23:03.0 7:52 F 30 17 REMENY WHITE (12) South Pasadena 23:05.0 7:52 F 31 18 ASHLYNN BRAITHWAITE (12) Yorba Linda 23:05.0 7:52 F 32 19 SAYDI TAPIA (11) Wilson (hh) 23:07.0 7:53 F 33 20 SOPHIA HERRERA (11) St. Joseph (lak) 23:07.0 7:53 F 34 ANYSSA RODARTE (12) Bishop Amat 23:08.0 7:53 F 35 21 JESSICA CHUNG (11) South Pasadena 23:11.0 7:54 F 36 22 SOPHIE WEST (12) Rio Mesa 23:11.0 7:54 F 37 23 JOANNA PARRA (11) San Jacinto 23:14.0 7:55 F 38 24 HANNAH CHUNG (12) Bonita 23:15.0 7:56 F 39 NATALYA GAGE (12) Coconino 23:26.0 7:59 F 40 25 SAMANTHA ALONSO (12) St. Joseph (lak) 23:27.0 8:00 F 41 26 DAELYN GRISWOLD (11) Irvine 23:28.0 8:00 F 42 27 ELLIE RUNTE (11) Del Oro 23:31.0 8:01 F 43 CHRISTINA GABBARD (11) Yucca Valley 23:32.0 8:01 F 44 28 DAPHNE LE (11) Oakmont 23:36.0 8:03 F 45 29 ELICIA MONTES (11) Rubidoux 23:38.0 8:03 F 46 30 ALYSSA MOHAMADZADE (10) South Pasadena 23:39.0 8:04 F 47 31 LIVETTE VASQUEZ (11) Alemany 23:39.0 8:04 F 48 NATALIE MILLER (12) Lutheran (ora) 23:41.0 8:04 F 49 32 KYRSTEN APPLEBEE (11) San Juan Hills 23:42.0 8:05 F 50 33 AMBER SMITH (12) Rio Mesa 23:54.0 8:09 F 51 34 VIENNA BENEVIDAS (12) Bonita 23:56.0 8:10 F 52 35 VANESSA GOMEZ (11) St. Joseph (lak) 23:57.0 8:10 F 53 36 MIA LIU (11) Oakmont 23:59.0 8:11 F 54 37 MIRIAM CISNEROS (12) Rio Mesa 24:04.0 8:12 F 55 38 MONIQUE MAGDELANO (12) Jurupa Hills 24:07.0 8:13 F 56 39 MICHELLE HERNANDEZ (12) Bonita 24:07.0 8:13 F 57 40 STEPHANIE ARREDOND (11) Bonita 24:07.0 8:13 F 58 41 BRITTANY HERNDON (12) Bonita 24:09.0 8:14 F 59 42 CHERYL PENG (11) Wilson (hh) 24:11.0 8:15 F 60 KELCEY IKERD (12) St. Lucy's 24:13.0 8:15 F 61 KYLIE RIORDA (11) Chaminade 24:17.0 8:17 F 62 43 MADDIE FRANK (11) Del Oro 24:23.0 8:19 F 63 44 BRISIA GUTIERREZ (11) Wilson (hh) 24:25.0 8:20 F 64 45 KAYLA SEYEDJAFARI (11) San Juan Hills 24:27.0 8:20 F 65 JAZMIN PUSHKAR (11) Yucca Valley 24:31.0 8:22 F 66 HEATHER PAPE (11) Cathedral Catholic 24:32.0 8:22 F 67 46 JACKIE ZHAO (9) Irvine 24:33.0 8:22 F 68 47 BRITANIE IRAHETA (11) Jurupa Hills 24:34.0 8:23 F 69 48 KERSTIN BLUM (12) Rio Americano 24:34.0 8:23 F 70 49 BELLA LIZARDE (11) St. Joseph (lak) 24:34.0 8:23 F 71 50 ASHLEY MUNOZ (12) Rio Mesa 24:35.0 8:23 F 72 51 MARILEE SANTANA (11) Pacific 24:39.0 8:24 F 73 52 KENDRA REYNOLDS (12) Irvine 24:42.0 8:25 F 74 53 BLYTHE NISHI (11) Rio Americano 24:42.0 8:25 F 75 ALEXA CANCHOLA (12) Bonita 24:43.0 8:26 F 76 54 KAYLEIGH CASTILLO (12) Yorba Linda 24:44.0 8:26 F 77 55 DAYSI GARCIA (12) Alemany 24:45.0 8:26 F 78 56 CRYSTAL MARQUEZ (10) Irvine 24:46.0 8:27 F 79 KAYE LAO (11) Cabrillo (lom) 24:51.0 8:28 F 80 57 JOY KOO (9) Irvine 24:56.0 8:30 F 81 ERIN STEFANO (11) Corona Del Mar 24:58.0 8:31 F 82 58 SABRINA VASQUEZ (11) St. Joseph (lak) 24:58.0 8:31 F 83 59 GENESIA PEINDER (11) Buena Park 25:01.0 8:32 F 84 JESSICA SEIER (11) Tehachapi 25:01.0 8:32 F 85 ANISSA TEJEDA (12) Pacifica (gg) 25:01.0 8:32 F 86 60 FRANCHELLI PADILLA (11) Rubidoux 25:02.0 8:32 F 87 61 TATYANA MONAREZ- JO (11) Laguna Hills 25:04.0 8:33 F 88 MALLORY SUMMERS (11) Coconino 25:05.0 8:33 F 89 APRIL ESQUEDA (12) Bonita 25:09.0 8:35 F 90 MEGAN GOLBA (11) Cathedral Catholic 25:11.0 8:35 F 91 62 MIA RUSSELL (11) Buena Park 25:15.0 8:37 F 92 63 EMILY FLINK (12) Yorba Linda 25:17.0 8:37 F 93 64 MICHELLE NORES (11) Alemany 25:19.0 8:38 F 94 65 SAMANTHA VILLAGRAN (12) Rubidoux 25:20.0 8:38 F 95 66 CYNTHIA MAZUN (12) San Bernardino 25:20.0 8:38 F 96 67 BAILEY MCKENNA (11) Rio Mesa 25:23.0 8:39 F 97 68 JULIA ANDREWS (12) Rio Americano 25:27.0 8:41 F 98 MACARENA BLANDO (12) La Canada 25:28.0 8:41 F 99 69 TYLER SMITH (11) Oak Park 25:31.0 8:42 F 100 KATELYN SUDERMAN (11) Yosemite 25:32.0 8:42 F 101 70 DANA FINNEY (11) Rio Americano 25:32.0 8:42 F 102 JACKLYN ROJO (11) Palm Desert 25:32.0 8:42 F 103 LUCINE LORESTO (12) Tahquitz 25:36.0 8:44 F 104 71 DENISHA FULLWOOD (12) North Monterey 25:38.0 8:44 F 105 72 AMERICA ESTRADA (12) San Jacinto 25:43.0 8:46 F 106 LIZETTE CALDERON (11) Saddleback 25:44.0 8:46 F 107 JENNIFER PEREZ (11) Saddleback 25:47.0 8:47 F 108 73 MARILYN ESPINOSA (12) Wilson (hh) 25:48.0 8:48 F 109 JULIE MC COOL (11) Tehachapi 25:49.0 8:48 F 110 MONICA RIVERA (12) Saddleback 25:50.0 8:49 F 111 74 MICHELLE SAAVEDRA (12) St. Joseph (lak) 25:50.0 8:49 F 112 VANESSA NAVARRO (11) Tehachapi 25:53.0 8:50 F 113 75 ALONI MOTUFAU (11) Pacific 25:56.0 8:51 F 114 76 ZIYU CHEN (11) Wilson (hh) 25:56.0 8:51 F 115 77 LYSSANDRA HUERTERO (11) Rubidoux 25:57.0 8:51 F 116 78 JACKIE RIVAS (11) Jurupa Hills 25:57.0 8:51 F 117 MICHAELA AGUIRRE (12) Tahquitz 25:59.0 8:52 F 118 79 YVONNE CORTEZ (11) Jurupa Hills 26:02.0 8:53 F 119 80 JESSICA LOPEZ (11) Alemany 26:08.0 8:55 F 120 81 SARINA FLORES (12) Alemany 26:08.0 8:55 F 121 82 TERESA RIVERA (11) Buena Park 26:10.0 8:55 F 122 NICOLE VAN (12) Temple City 26:11.0 8:56 F 123 83 BRENDA VERDUZCO (11) St. Joseph (lak) 26:14.0 8:57 F 124 DANIKA CHRISTENSEN (11) La Canada 26:15.0 8:57 F 125 NALLELY CHAIREZ (11) Rim Of The World 26:16.0 8:57 F 126 84 KIMBERLY GUTIERREZ (12) Rubidoux 26:18.0 8:58 F 127 85 DENISE MORENO (11) San Jacinto 26:19.0 8:58 F 128 86 NANCY MILLAN (11) Laguna Hills 26:28.0 9:01 F 129 87 ELENA ADAME (12) Jurupa Hills 26:31.0 9:03 F 130 88 JULLIETTE STOLTZ (11) Rio Americano 26:35.0 9:04 F 131 THERESA MAROCCO (11) El Capitan 26:37.0 9:05 F 132 89 JACQUELINE CONTRER (11) San Bernardino 26:40.0 9:06 F 133 90 ELIANA SCHULNER (11) Oak Park 26:41.0 9:06 F 134 91 PRISCILLA CORTEZ (11) Buena Park 26:43.0 9:07 F 135 JANETT LOPEZ (12) Bellflower 26:44.0 9:07 F 136 92 ALIANNA DECASTRO (11) Oak Park 26:48.0 9:08 F 137 BRITTANY ANDRADE (12) Bonita 26:56.0 9:11 F 138 93 KARUNA RAI (11) Laguna Hills 26:57.0 9:11 F 139 94 CAMRYN WEISENBERGE (11) Rio Mesa 26:58.0 9:12 F 140 KARINA DAVIS (12) Tahquitz 26:59.0 9:12 F 141 95 CHRISTINA MEDINA (11) Alemany 27:02.0 9:13 F 142 96 ANGIE DO (11) San Juan Hills 27:03.0 9:13 F 143 97 SONIA MARTINEZ (12) Pacific 27:04.0 9:14 F 144 ALEXIS ZARATE (12) West Valley (hem) 27:07.0 9:15 F 145 98 ELIZABETH PALMA (11) Pacific 27:11.0 9:16 F 146 99 GWENDOLYN GILES (12) Rio Americano 27:11.0 9:16 F 147 ANDREA NATIVIDAD (11) West Valley (hem) 27:12.0 9:16 F 148 100 EMMY DO (11) San Juan Hills 27:14.0 9:17 F 149 101 VALERIA FRANCO (11) Buena Park 27:17.0 9:18 F 150 102 DESTENY GONZALEZ (11) Buena Park 27:17.0 9:18 F 151 103 LIZSANDRA VERGARA (11) North Monterey 27:19.0 9:19 F 152 104 NICOLE MICHAELS (11) Oakmont 27:26.0 9:21 F 153 CHLOE WIDDOWSON (12) San Juan Hills 27:27.0 9:22 F 154 105 ALEX LOPEZ (12) Oak Park 27:27.0 9:22 F 155 ALYSSA CLARK (11) Hoover (gle) 27:32.0 9:23 F 156 EUNICE KAHNG (12) Pacifica (gg) 27:40.0 9:26 F 157 106 CELINA FERNANDEZ (11) Buena Park 27:41.0 9:26 F 158 107 KAYLEE CROWTHER (12) Rubidoux 27:43.0 9:27 F 159 BROOKE TEBBE (12) Pacifica (gg) 27:44.0 9:27 F 160 GLADYS MENDOZA (11) Buena Park 27:53.0 9:30 F 161 108 TIFFANY GARCIA (12) Pacific 27:57.0 9:32 F 162 VANIA HERNANDEZ (11) Buena Park 28:00.0 9:33 F 163 EMILY VALDEZ (11) Buena Park 28:01.0 9:33 F 164 JIA HUI HUANG (12) Temple City 28:01.0 9:33 F 165 MARJAN SALAMATI-POU (12) Corona Del Mar 28:07.0 9:35 F 166 109 VICTORIA VASQUEZ (11) North Monterey 28:08.0 9:36 F 167 EVELYN LOMELI (11) San Dimas 28:12.0 9:37 F 168 MONSSERRAT RIVERA (11) Cabrillo (lom) 28:18.0 9:39 F 169 110 JENNIFER MAYEMURA (12) Oak Park 28:27.0 9:42 F 170 111 RUBY TORRES (12) San Bernardino 28:30.0 9:43 F 171 JOCELIN MACIAS (11) Saddleback 28:30.0 9:43 F 172 112 ANGELICA AVILA (11) Laguna Hills 28:37.0 9:46 F 173 113 MARIA S PORRAS (11) North Monterey 28:39.0 9:46 F 174 DAHLIA NERI (11) Bellflower 28:41.0 9:47 F 175 HOLLY LEWIN (11) El Capitan 28:49.0 9:50 F 176 ANDI WHITCOMB (12) Yosemite 28:54.0 9:51 F 177 114 KARINA REGALADO (11) North Monterey 28:55.0 9:52 F 178 CRISTINA JIMINEZ (11) St. Joseph (lak) 28:56.0 9:52 F 179 115 ARIANA AGUILERA (12) Oakmont 29:08.0 9:56 F 180 CELESTE VILLARREAL (10) Bellflower 29:11.0 9:57 F 181 116 MAYRA CAZAREZ (12) North Monterey 29:13.0 9:58 F 182 117 CYNTHIA AVILA CERNA (11) Yorba Linda 29:26.0 10:02 F 183 CELINE WONG (12) Temple City 29:33.0 10:05 F 184 118 DENISE GARCIA (11) North Monterey 29:46.0 10:09 F 185 119 MONSERRAT GUTIERRE (11) San Bernardino 29:48.0 10:10 F 186 RONNI ALBRIGHT (11) San Juan Hills 29:50.0 10:10 F 187 KARIME ORTIZ (12) Buena Park 30:02.0 10:15 F 188 JESSICA VOGEL (12) El Camino (sac) 30:05.0 10:16 F 189 120 VALERIE CAMARENA (12) San Bernardino 30:08.0 10:17 F 190 MICHELLE LEDESMA (11) Bellflower 30:13.0 10:18 F 191 121 AMY BOWLES (12) Oakmont 30:14.0 10:19 F 192 LUZ HERNANDEZ (11) North Monterey 30:41.0 10:28 F 193 TERESA GONZALEZ (11) Buena Park 30:59.0 10:34 F 194 122 ROSELYN MAGANA (11) Pacific 31:24.0 10:43 F 195 123 STACEY HANNA (12) Laguna Hills 31:27.0 10:44 F TEAM RESULTS ============ Team Advances On Pl School Point Team Score Order Time Avg Spread == ====================== ===== ==================================== ========= ======= ======= 1 South Pasadena 93 11 - 14 - 17 - 21 - 30 [ ] 1:55:15.0 23:03.0 01:14.0 2 San Juan Hills 98 4 - 5 - 12 - 32 - 45 [96-100] 1:54:32.0 22:54.4 02:34.0 3 Bonita 109 2 - 10 - 24 - 34 - 39 [40-41] 1:55:12.0 23:02.4 02:37.0 4 Del Oro 109 8 - 15 - 16 - 27 - 43 [ ] 1:56:04.0 23:12.8 02:13.0 5 St. Joseph (lak) 187 20 - 25 - 35 - 49 - 58 [74-83] 2:00:03.0 24:00.6 01:51.0 6 San Jacinto 193 6 - 7 - 23 - 72 - 85 [ ] 1:59:30.0 23:54.0 04:14.0 7 Rio Mesa 209 22 - 33 - 37 - 50 - 67 [94] 2:01:07.0 24:13.4 02:12.0 8 Irvine 237 26 - 46 - 52 - 56 - 57 [ ] 2:02:25.0 24:29.0 01:28.0 9 Laguna Hills 250 1 - 9 - 61 - 86 - 93 [112-123] 2:01:49.0 24:21.8 05:50.0 10 Wilson (hh) 254 19 - 42 - 44 - 73 - 76 [ ] 2:03:27.0 24:41.4 02:49.0 11 Yorba Linda 255 3 - 18 - 54 - 63 - 117 [ ] 2:04:16.0 24:51.2 07:42.0 12 Alemany 311 31 - 55 - 64 - 80 - 81 [95] 2:05:59.0 25:11.8 02:29.0 13 Rubidoux 315 29 - 60 - 65 - 77 - 84 [107] 2:06:15.0 25:15.0 02:40.0 14 Rio Americano 327 48 - 53 - 68 - 70 - 88 [99] 2:06:50.0 25:22.0 02:01.0 15 Jurupa Hills 329 38 - 47 - 78 - 79 - 87 [ ] 2:07:11.0 25:26.2 02:24.0 16 Oak Park 369 13 - 69 - 90 - 92 - 105 [110] 2:09:19.0 25:51.8 04:35.0 17 Buena Park 395 59 - 62 - 82 - 91 - 101 [102-106] 2:10:26.0 26:05.2 02:16.0 18 Oakmont 404 28 - 36 - 104 - 115 - 121 [ ] 2:14:23.0 26:52.6 06:38.0 19 Pacific 429 51 - 75 - 97 - 98 - 108 [122] 2:12:47.0 26:33.4 03:18.0 20 San Bernardino 505 66 - 89 - 111 - 119 - 120 [ ] 2:20:26.0 28:05.2 04:48.0 21 North Monterey 510 71 - 103 - 109 - 113 - 114 [116-118] 2:18:39.0 27:43.8 03:17.0
6-G - MSAC Invite (10/25&26/13)
MSAC Invite (10/25&26/13) (2.93 miles) 6-G Results www.LynbrookSports.com -
Ovrll TEAM Individual Advances On PLACE Plce Name (Age) Team Time Pace Sex ===== ==== =============================== ======================== ======= ==== === 1 1 CAITLIN STONER (9) Palos Verdes 19:36.0 6:41 F 2 2 ALEX REGAN (9) Palos Verdes 19:57.0 6:48 F 3 3 MCKENNA RINKE (9) Laguna Hills 20:04.0 6:50 F 4 4 OLIVIA POLISCHECK (9) Palos Verdes 20:14.0 6:54 F 5 5 EMILY BARK (9) Palos Verdes 20:28.0 6:59 F 6 6 ALYSSA ARMENDARIZ (9) Yorba Linda 20:35.0 7:01 F 7 7 AMEYA PATEL (9) Cathedral Catholic 20:36.0 7:01 F 8 8 CHRISTINE DECKER (9) Palos Verdes 20:38.0 7:02 F 9 9 NIRALI PATEL (9) Yorba Linda 21:10.0 7:13 F 10 JANE WYNNE (9) Tamalpais 21:26.0 7:18 F 11 MCKAYLA ANTRIM (9) Bonita 21:30.0 7:20 F 12 ANNIKA LAVAGGI (9) Tamalpais 21:30.0 7:20 F 13 10 MOLLY O'CONNOR (9) Cathedral Catholic 21:32.0 7:20 F 14 11 BRITTANY HILL (9) San Juan Hills 21:35.0 7:21 F 15 REYES NOEMI (9) Rubidoux 21:40.0 7:23 F 16 12 MIKAYLA KAPPES (9) Cathedral Catholic 21:43.0 7:24 F 17 13 DANI LOPEZ (9) Cathedral Catholic 21:47.0 7:26 F 18 DEANNA PEREZ (9) Bonita 21:48.0 7:26 F 19 14 FAITH FLOYD (9) Laguna Hills 21:48.0 7:26 F 20 15 KRISTEN GARRITY (9) Yorba Linda 21:48.0 7:26 F 21 16 JILLIAN DVEIRIN (9) Beverly Hills 22:10.0 7:33 F 22 17 ARIANA PINEDO (9) Temple City 22:20.0 7:37 F 23 18 JULIANNA THRASHER (9) Yorba Linda 22:20.0 7:37 F 24 19 SHANNON WASLEY (9) Laguna Hills 22:21.0 7:37 F 25 20 KATIE GOMEZ (9) University City (sd) 22:29.0 7:40 F 26 21 CHRISTINA CHEN (9) Temple City 22:32.0 7:41 F 27 22 VIRGINIA AVILA (9) Rosemead 22:35.0 7:42 F 28 NELL MITCHELL (9) Tamalpais 22:37.0 7:43 F 29 MALISA EVANS (9) St. Lucy's 22:39.0 7:43 F 30 ERIN GAFFNEY (9) St. Lucy's 22:46.0 7:46 F 31 JOELLE HAMEISTER (9) West Valley (hem) 22:46.0 7:46 F 32 23 AMY SOVINSKY (9) University City (sd) 22:53.0 7:48 F 33 24 LAUREN PERRY (9) San Juan Hills 22:57.0 7:49 F 34 25 SUKI NAGANO (9) Laguna Hills 22:59.0 7:50 F 35 26 ANGELICA CONTRERAS (9) San Juan Hills 23:05.0 7:52 F 36 MAGGIE BARBOUR (9) Tamalpais 23:11.0 7:54 F 37 MARISOL SANCHEZ (9) Buena Park 23:19.0 7:57 F 38 27 RYAN HALLISEY (9) University City (sd) 23:21.0 7:58 F 39 28 MONTANNA KIRVEN (9) Cathedral Catholic 23:27.0 8:00 F 40 29 MADISON BALAGTAS (9) University City (sd) 23:31.0 8:01 F 41 30 ALEX CERVENY (9) Cathedral Catholic 23:34.0 8:02 F 42 CAITLIN GREENUP (9) Wilson (hh) 23:37.0 8:03 F 43 31 SHOSHANA TRAN (9) Rosemead 23:52.0 8:08 F 44 32 JACLYN RUEDISUELI (9) San Juan Hills 23:59.0 8:11 F 45 HANNAH ADAMS (9) Lutheran (ora) 24:04.0 8:12 F 46 NATALIA FUENTES (9) Saddleback 24:05.0 8:13 F 47 JULIANA GONZALEZ (9) Saddleback 24:06.0 8:13 F 48 33 FIONA DIEC (9) Rosemead 24:08.0 8:14 F 49 34 ISABELLA DELMONTE (9) San Juan Hills 24:16.0 8:16 F 50 35 ANNASIMEON HANNA (9) Yorba Linda 24:16.0 8:16 F 51 36 SOFIA MILLER (9) Beverly Hills 24:19.0 8:17 F 52 37 SHANNON WILBORN (9) Palos Verdes 24:23.0 8:19 F 53 38 DEVYN NGUYEN (9) San Juan Hills 24:24.0 8:19 F 54 39 MYA HAMBLIN (9) San Juan Hills 24:24.0 8:19 F 55 40 ALEXIS SEDACCA (9) Beverly Hills 24:25.0 8:20 F 56 41 VANESSA PHAM (9) Yorba Linda 24:26.0 8:20 F 57 42 VICTORIA LAMAS (9) Beverly Hills 24:26.0 8:20 F 58 43 CORINA FANTES (9) Yorba Linda 24:28.0 8:21 F 59 44 VALERIE AMEZQUITA (9) Jurupa Hills 24:35.0 8:23 F 60 45 GABY RUIZ (9) Rosemead 24:42.0 8:25 F 61 MELISSA BROWN (9) Palm Desert 24:47.0 8:27 F 62 LEA ALCANTARA (9) San Juan Hills 24:47.0 8:27 F 63 46 BRIANA BUGARIN (9) Jurupa Hills 24:47.0 8:27 F 64 KENDRA SHREVE (9) San Juan Hills 24:52.0 8:29 F 65 47 LESLIE COVARRUBIUS (9) Jurupa Hills 24:57.0 8:30 F 66 DI LORENZO JACKIE (9) Oakmont 24:59.0 8:31 F 67 48 NELLY NANG (9) Rosemead 24:59.0 8:31 F 68 49 AMANDA ROBLES (9) Rosemead 25:04.0 8:33 F 69 50 STEPHANIE MCKAY (9) Palos Verdes 25:11.0 8:35 F 70 ASHLEY ROSAS (9) Rubidoux 25:19.0 8:38 F 71 51 JENNIFER HTET (9) Rosemead 25:19.0 8:38 F 72 52 KIARA VENEGAS (9) Jurupa Hills 25:28.0 8:41 F 73 53 SOFIA JONES (9) Laguna Hills 25:28.0 8:41 F 74 ISABELLA BRASENY (9) Yorba Linda 25:29.0 8:41 F 75 LEIA O'BRIAN (9) San Juan Hills 25:34.0 8:43 F 76 SARAH KLEIN (9) Lutheran (ora) 25:41.0 8:45 F 77 HANNAH FLINK (9) Yorba Linda 25:53.0 8:50 F 78 54 LILLIAN HASTIE (9) Laguna Hills 25:53.0 8:50 F 79 55 KATIE KINSEY (9) Cathedral Catholic 25:56.0 8:51 F 80 ALEXANDRA LEE (9) San Juan Hills 25:57.0 8:51 F 81 56 CASSANDRA KAYS (9) Laguna Hills 25:58.0 8:51 F 82 MARISSA MOLINA (9) Buena Park 25:59.0 8:52 F 83 57 ILENE AGUILERA (9) Jurupa Hills 26:02.0 8:53 F 84 CARA LIN (9) Cathedral Catholic 26:08.0 8:55 F 85 CARLY TRUSCOTT (9) Cathedral Catholic 26:11.0 8:56 F 86 ANGIE PORCAYO (9) Bellflower 26:19.0 8:58 F 87 HALEY VARELA (9) Palm Desert 26:20.0 8:59 F 88 JESSICA MARQUEZ (9) Ocean View 26:28.0 9:01 F 89 58 GABRIELLE GRODE (9) Beverly Hills 26:38.0 9:05 F 90 PENA STEPHANIA (9) Hanford West 26:44.0 9:07 F 91 59 ORIANA ZHAO (9) Temple City 26:45.0 9:07 F 92 ALISON MIRANDA (9) San Juan Hills 26:45.0 9:07 F 93 60 AMANDA COURNEYA (9) Beverly Hills 27:02.0 9:13 F 94 SHEA WARD (9) San Juan Hills 27:02.0 9:13 F 95 KELSEY KESEL (9) Palm Desert 27:05.0 9:14 F 96 JESSICA LARSON (9) San Juan Hills 27:19.0 9:19 F 97 MIA HARGRAVES (9) San Juan Hills 27:21.0 9:20 F 98 61 TAYLOR SKILLERN (9) Jurupa Hills 27:27.0 9:22 F 99 EVELYN BOHL (9) San Juan Hills 27:27.0 9:22 F 100 MIA LOPEZ (9) Bellflower 27:29.0 9:22 F 101 MARISSA ARREOLA (9) San Juan Hills 27:30.0 9:23 F 102 HAZEL MELLEM (9) San Juan Hills 27:30.0 9:23 F 103 MADISON HIRCHAG (9) San Juan Hills 27:31.0 9:23 F 104 ROBYN RAMOS (9) Bonita 27:36.0 9:25 F 105 62 DANA BJELLAND (9) University City (sd) 27:36.0 9:25 F 106 ELISA PEREZ (9) Rubidoux 27:37.0 9:25 F 107 63 EANNA LINTAG (9) Jurupa Hills 27:51.0 9:30 F 108 ASHLEY CADENA (9) Jurupa Hills 27:55.0 9:31 F 109 64 ALLISON YAO (9) Temple City 28:06.0 9:35 F 110 65 ALEXANDRA GLASS (9) Beverly Hills 28:29.0 9:43 F 111 OLIVIA LAND (9) San Juan Hills 28:45.0 9:48 F 112 MAUREEN MCANDREW (9) San Bernardino 29:13.0 9:58 F 113 STEPHANIE DUARTE (9) Saddleback 29:35.0 10:05 F 114 MAHSA SAFVATI (9) Beverly Hills 30:22.0 10:21 F 115 66 KAREN LI (9) Temple City 30:34.0 10:25 F 116 KAYLA SAEIDIAN (9) Beverly Hills 31:01.0 10:35 F 117 CAROLINA CASTENEDA (10) Jurupa Hills 31:13.0 10:39 F 118 MAGGIE SANTOS (9) San Bernardino 32:04.0 10:56 F 119 HELEN PEREZ (9) Buena Park 32:44.0 11:10 F 120 KAYLA NASSIB (9) Beverly Hills 33:37.0 11:28 F TEAM RESULTS ============ Team Advances On Pl School Point Team Score Order Time Avg Spread == ====================== ===== ==================================== ========= ======= ======= 1 Palos Verdes 20 1 - 2 - 4 - 5 - 8 [37-50] 1:40:53.0 20:10.6 01:02.0 2 Cathedral Catholic 70 7 - 10 - 12 - 13 - 28 [30-55] 1:49:05.0 21:49.0 02:51.0 3 Yorba Linda 83 6 - 9 - 15 - 18 - 35 [41-43] 1:50:09.0 22:01.8 03:41.0 4 Laguna Hills 114 3 - 14 - 19 - 25 - 53 [54-56] 1:52:40.0 22:32.0 05:24.0 5 San Juan Hills 127 11 - 24 - 26 - 32 - 34 [38-39] 1:55:52.0 23:10.4 02:41.0 6 University City (sd) 161 20 - 23 - 27 - 29 - 62 [ ] 1:59:50.0 23:58.0 05:07.0 7 Rosemead 179 22 - 31 - 33 - 45 - 48 [49-51] 2:00:16.0 24:03.2 02:24.0 8 Beverly Hills 192 16 - 36 - 40 - 42 - 58 [60-65] 2:01:58.0 24:23.6 04:28.0 9 Temple City 227 17 - 21 - 59 - 64 - 66 [ ] 2:10:17.0 26:03.4 08:14.0 10 Jurupa Hills 246 44 - 46 - 47 - 52 - 57 [61-63] 2:05:49.0 25:09.8 01:27.0
7-G - MSAC Invite (10/25&26/13)
MSAC Invite (10/25&26/13) (2.93 miles) 7-G Results www.LynbrookSports.com -
Ovrll TEAM Individual Advances On PLACE Plce Name (Age) Team Time Pace Sex ===== ==== =============================== ======================== ======= ==== === 1 1 RAQUEL POWERS (9) Corona Del Mar 18:56.0 6:27 F 2 2 MADI GREENBERG (9) Corona Del Mar 20:04.0 6:50 F 3 SIENNA SANTIAGO (9) High Tech High 20:38.0 7:02 F 4 3 HALEY LYM (9) Cabrillo (lom) 20:54.0 7:07 F 5 4 NATASHA NINKOVIC (9) La Jolla 20:56.0 7:08 F 6 5 ELISE ROBERTS (9) La Jolla 20:58.0 7:09 F 7 6 ELISA IBARRA (9) North Monterey 21:02.0 7:10 F 8 7 ELSA ROBERTSON (9) San Marcos (sb) 21:17.0 7:15 F 9 MADDIE TOSTE (9) Atascadero 21:29.0 7:19 F 10 8 STAR AUSTIN (9) La Jolla 21:36.0 7:22 F 11 9 JENNA DIAZ (9) St. Joseph (lak) 21:44.0 7:25 F 12 10 KYRA WATTERS (9) Oak Park 21:57.0 7:29 F 13 TENETKE WATSON (9) Coconino 21:59.0 7:30 F 14 11 PAIGE CREASON (9) Oak Park 21:59.0 7:30 F 15 12 ISABELLA MESIWALA JU (9) Corona Del Mar 22:05.0 7:32 F 16 13 NATALIE WIDMER (9) San Marcos (sb) 22:08.0 7:33 F 17 14 ERIKA ANDERSON (9) Corona Del Mar 22:16.0 7:35 F 18 15 EMMA ST. GEME (9) Corona Del Mar 22:20.0 7:37 F 19 16 MELINA CHAVEZ (9) South Pasadena 22:21.0 7:37 F 20 17 MARIA CORTEZ (9) Pioneer (whi) 22:25.0 7:39 F 21 18 RHYLEE OLSON (9) La Jolla 22:38.0 7:43 F 22 19 HELENA KUROCIK (9) Corona Del Mar 22:48.0 7:46 F 23 20 ISABEL BARBERA (9) South Pasadena 22:49.0 7:47 F 24 21 KATHERINE KIM (9) Corona Del Mar 22:50.0 7:47 F 25 AUDREY ROSE (9) Atascadero 22:57.0 7:49 F 26 MOLLY GARCIA (9) Rio Mesa 23:00.0 7:50 F 27 22 DARILYN HERNANDEZ (9) Rim Of The World 23:01.0 7:51 F 28 MADDY DELGADO (9) El Dorado (pla) 23:12.0 7:55 F 29 23 KEZIA SWANDHAPUTR (9) Calabasas 23:14.0 7:55 F 30 24 KAREN ZHOU (9) Rim Of The World 23:17.0 7:56 F 31 25 ADRIANA PERERA (9) St. Joseph (lak) 23:18.0 7:57 F 32 HANNAH HARVEY (9) Coconino 23:32.0 8:01 F 33 26 MCKENZIE EHLERMAN (9) Rim Of The World 23:34.0 8:02 F 34 EMILY KLINGER (9) Coconino 23:37.0 8:03 F 35 27 VICTORIA WOLF-LOP (9) La Jolla 23:38.0 8:03 F 36 28 JESSIE RAPOZA (9) St. Joseph (lak) 23:39.0 8:04 F 37 VLADA IAKOVENKO (9) El Dorado (pla) 23:40.0 8:04 F 38 29 RAYNEE ODELL (9) San Marcos (sb) 23:44.0 8:06 F 39 GABRIELA BRUZZO (9) Atascadero 23:48.0 8:07 F 40 30 JESSICA PENNER (9) La Jolla 23:51.0 8:08 F 41 ODESSA PUSINA (9) Yosemite 23:52.0 8:08 F 42 31 DESTINY CONDA (9) North Monterey 23:54.0 8:09 F 43 32 MIA FRANCO (9) San Marcos (sb) 23:54.0 8:09 F 44 33 ANELISE HARLAN (9) San Marcos (sb) 23:56.0 8:10 F 45 HANNAH SCOTT (9) Yosemite 24:02.0 8:12 F 46 34 ELLA THAMES (9) San Marcos (sb) 24:03.0 8:12 F 47 ERICA CARDINALE (9) Alhambra (mar) 24:11.0 8:15 F 48 35 ALLISON SWEENEY (9) La Jolla 24:11.0 8:15 F 49 36 GWEN GRIGGS (9) Rim Of The World 24:19.0 8:17 F 50 37 ZOE CHITTICK (9) Oak Park 24:27.0 8:20 F 51 38 BRYANNA ELIZARRARAZ (9) Cabrillo (lom) 24:31.0 8:22 F 52 39 ALLISON RICH (9) San Marcos (sb) 24:37.0 8:24 F 53 40 GWEN ROSENKRANTZ (9) Oak Park 24:38.0 8:24 F 54 41 EMILY ALFARO (9) St. Joseph (lak) 24:42.0 8:25 F 55 CECILY AVELINO (9) Rio Mesa 24:46.0 8:27 F 56 ELLIS DEWING (9) El Camino (sac) 24:46.0 8:27 F 57 42 TEI PARK (9) South Pasadena 24:51.0 8:28 F 58 43 OLIVIA BROWN (9) Cabrillo (lom) 25:12.0 8:36 F 59 44 ALEJANDRA RODAS (9) Calabasas 25:13.0 8:36 F 60 45 EMILY GIN (9) South Pasadena 25:14.0 8:36 F 61 KEANA MARTINEZ-KNIG (9) Corona Del Mar 25:20.0 8:38 F 62 JULIA WALTON (9) La Jolla 25:21.0 8:39 F 63 MAYRA MIRANDA (9) Barstow 25:21.0 8:39 F 64 46 HEAVENLY LARA (9) Pioneer (whi) 25:34.0 8:43 F 65 47 CARLY ESPARZA (9) Pioneer (whi) 25:34.0 8:43 F 66 48 RACHEL HU (9) Oak Park 25:50.0 8:49 F 67 49 SHELBY HIERL (9) Cabrillo (lom) 25:55.0 8:50 F 68 ANA GARCIA (9) La Jolla 25:58.0 8:51 F 69 ISIS CAMPOS (9) San Jacinto 25:59.0 8:52 F 70 MELISSA BOUAKEO (9) Pacifica (gg) 26:18.0 8:58 F 71 50 KATELYN BAUTISTA (9) Calabasas 26:19.0 8:58 F 72 51 DANIELLE ZILBERBERG (9) Calabasas 26:24.0 9:00 F 73 52 IVETTE HERNANDEZ (9) North Monterey 26:27.0 9:01 F 74 53 KARLA LUNA (9) North Monterey 26:29.0 9:02 F 75 54 CAMERON CHANG (9) South Pasadena 26:51.0 9:09 F 76 MACHUCA CELINE (9) Northview 26:52.0 9:10 F 77 55 ADRIANNA ROSALES (9) North Monterey 27:08.0 9:15 F 78 CRYSTAL HOANG (9) Los Amigos 27:15.0 9:18 F 79 56 ARIELLE ZVINGLER (9) Calabasas 27:19.0 9:19 F 80 57 DIANA CORDOVA (9) North Monterey 27:20.0 9:19 F 81 58 JOCELYN BARRERA (9) North Monterey 27:20.0 9:19 F 82 59 DEJA LEGATO (9) Calabasas 27:36.0 9:25 F 83 TASHA JACKSON (9) Barstow 27:41.0 9:26 F 84 ALEJANDRA CHAVEZ (9) Los Amigos 27:42.0 9:27 F 85 STEPHANY ZEPEDA (9) Barstow 28:03.0 9:34 F 86 CARISSA RIVERA (9) North Monterey 28:04.0 9:34 F 87 60 MADDISON STANGL (9) Cabrillo (lom) 28:04.0 9:34 F 88 KAITLIN LAGOS (9) Barstow 28:05.0 9:35 F 89 61 FELICIA ARISPE (9) Pioneer (whi) 28:06.0 9:35 F 90 62 MARIA GARIBAY (9) Pioneer (whi) 28:15.0 9:38 F 91 63 ALYSSA BRIONES (9) St. Joseph (lak) 28:24.0 9:41 F 92 ANNA CASTEL (9) El Camino (sac) 28:32.0 9:44 F 93 64 TAYLOR BLACKWOOD (9) Rim Of The World 28:37.0 9:46 F 94 65 JACQUELINE KLIMENKO (9) St. Joseph (lak) 28:40.0 9:47 F 95 66 NICOLE WELLENSTEIN (9) Rim Of The World 29:07.0 9:56 F 96 RACHEL HAMM (9) Monrovia 29:13.0 9:58 F 97 67 REILLY KEANE (9) St. Joseph (lak) 29:26.0 10:02 F 98 TRINA NGUYEN (9) Pacifica (gg) 31:00.0 10:34 F 99 68 EMILY DARROW (9) Calabasas 31:09.0 10:37 F 100 JAYANNA BRACKENS (9) Tahquitz 32:52.0 11:13 F 101 69 LEAH SOUTH (9) Rim Of The World 33:07.0 11:18 F 102 ALYSSA SOLANO (9) Tahquitz 34:12.0 11:40 F TEAM RESULTS ============ Team Advances On Pl School Point Team Score Order Time Avg Spread == ====================== ===== ==================================== ========= ======= ======= 1 Corona Del Mar 44 1 - 2 - 12 - 14 - 15 [19-21] 1:45:41.0 21:08.2 03:24.0 2 La Jolla 62 4 - 5 - 8 - 18 - 27 [30-35] 1:49:46.0 21:57.2 02:42.0 3 San Marcos (sb) 114 7 - 13 - 29 - 32 - 33 [34-39] 1:54:59.0 22:59.8 02:39.0 4 Oak Park 146 10 - 11 - 37 - 40 - 48 [ ] 1:58:51.0 23:46.2 03:53.0 5 St. Joseph (lak) 166 9 - 25 - 28 - 41 - 63 [65-67] 2:01:47.0 24:21.4 06:40.0 6 Rim Of The World 172 22 - 24 - 26 - 36 - 64 [66-69] 2:02:48.0 24:33.6 05:36.0 7 South Pasadena 177 16 - 20 - 42 - 45 - 54 [ ] 2:02:06.0 24:25.2 04:30.0 8 Cabrillo (lom) 193 3 - 38 - 43 - 49 - 60 [ ] 2:04:36.0 24:55.2 07:10.0 9 North Monterey 197 6 - 31 - 52 - 53 - 55 [57-58] 2:05:00.0 25:00.0 06:06.0 10 Calabasas 224 23 - 44 - 50 - 51 - 56 [59-68] 2:08:29.0 25:41.8 04:05.0 11 Pioneer (whi) 233 17 - 46 - 47 - 61 - 62 [ ] 2:09:54.0 25:58.8 05:50.0
10-G - MSAC Invite (10/25&26/13)
MSAC Invite (10/25&26/13) (2.93 miles) 10-G Results www.LynbrookSports.com -
Ovrll TEAM Individual Advances On PLACE Plce Name (Age) Team Time Pace Sex ===== ==== =============================== ======================== ======= ==== === 1 1 JESSICA FINE (10) Yosemite 20:53.0 7:07 F 2 SHANNON LOUIE (10) Gabrielino 21:17.0 7:15 F 3 2 ROSE CURLEY (10) Yosemite 21:17.0 7:15 F 4 CAITLIN FISH (10) University City (sd) 21:48.0 7:26 F 5 JAMIE WILKINSON (10) High Tech High 21:51.0 7:27 F 6 ELENA HOFFMAN (10) High Tech High 21:51.0 7:27 F 7 3 ANGELA HERNANDEZ (10) Saddleback 22:01.0 7:30 F 8 CAITLIN DILLON (10) Bonita 22:05.0 7:32 F 9 4 NATALIE CHAMBERLAIN (10) Yosemite 22:08.0 7:33 F 10 5 NICOLE SCHWARTZ (10) Oak Park 22:10.0 7:33 F 11 6 BRIANA MORALES-WESL (10) Rio Mesa 22:11.0 7:34 F 12 EDITH GOMEZ (10) Bonita 22:16.0 7:35 F 13 7 LARISSA HEATLEY (10) Oak Park 22:19.0 7:36 F 14 IANIS MOJICA (10) San Jacinto 22:25.0 7:39 F 15 8 BRITTNEY NOVAK (10) Oak Park 22:26.0 7:39 F 16 JULIA LAMP (10) Cathedral Catholic 22:27.0 7:39 F 17 BRIANA NUÑEZ (10) South Pasadena 22:31.0 7:41 F 18 9 BELLA SANCHEZ (10) Cabrillo (lom) 22:31.0 7:41 F 19 10 EMILY MARKARIAN (10) Oak Park 22:34.0 7:42 F 20 11 JESSICA MORENO (10) Rosemead 22:36.0 7:42 F 21 12 EMMA WOLFGRAM (10) Rio Mesa 22:37.0 7:43 F 22 13 HALEY YOWLER (10) Cabrillo (lom) 22:40.0 7:44 F 23 BAILEY STONE (10) University City (sd) 22:41.0 7:44 F 24 14 EMILY LUC (10) Rosemead 22:46.0 7:46 F 25 JULIA MARTINEZ (10) Yucca Valley 22:53.0 7:48 F 26 MEGAN LE (10) Wilson (hh) 22:58.0 7:50 F 27 JAYCE BJELLAND (10) University City (sd) 22:59.0 7:50 F 28 15 MERCEDES MAHAFFEY (10) Coconino 23:00.0 7:50 F 29 16 NASTAZIA MOSHIRFATE (10) Beverly Hills 23:19.0 7:57 F 30 17 JULIA JONES (10) Oak Park 23:25.0 7:59 F 31 18 LEAH WOLCHIN (10) Beverly Hills 23:27.0 8:00 F 32 CHENOA BUMPAR (10) Yucca Valley 23:28.0 8:00 F 33 ELAINE LU (10) Wilson (hh) 23:31.0 8:01 F 34 19 AERIH KIM (10) Beverly Hills 23:36.0 8:03 F 35 INDIKA YOUNG (10) High Tech High 23:39.0 8:04 F 36 20 SANTI RODRIGUEZ (10) Rosemead 23:40.0 8:04 F 37 21 ALEXANDRA RODRIQUE (10) Cabrillo (lom) 23:42.0 8:05 F 38 22 ELAN FILLER (10) Palos Verdes 23:44.0 8:06 F 39 23 EMMA AMEND (10) Palos Verdes 23:45.0 8:06 F 40 GABBY BURNS (10) Cathedral Catholic 23:54.0 8:09 F 41 24 KRISTINE CHEN (10) Rosemead 23:57.0 8:10 F 42 25 BALANNA RAMOS (10) Yosemite 23:59.0 8:11 F 43 EVELYN GARCIA (10) Yucca Valley 23:59.0 8:11 F 44 MERCEDES FLOYD (10) Pacifica (gg) 24:00.0 8:11 F 45 26 CAROLYN WU (10) Temple City 24:01.0 8:11 F 46 27 SYDNEY HANOVER (10) Beverly Hills 24:08.0 8:14 F 47 28 MANUELA RODRIQUES (10) Oak Park 24:11.0 8:15 F 48 CHRISTINA PHUNG (10) Gabrielino 24:13.0 8:15 F 49 29 ALEXA COGAN (10) Rio Mesa 24:14.0 8:16 F 50 30 CHARLINE RAMIREZ (10) Cabrillo (lom) 24:18.0 8:17 F 51 ISABEL HERNANDEZ (10) Wilson (hh) 24:21.0 8:18 F 52 31 ELIZABETH HIDALGO (10) Rio Mesa 24:26.0 8:20 F 53 32 ODALIS CASTELAN (10) Saddleback 24:27.0 8:20 F 54 33 MARISOL SANTA CRUZ (10) Saddleback 24:28.0 8:21 F 55 JESSICA BORCHARDT (10) University City (sd) 24:31.0 8:22 F 56 34 KRISTAL XIE (10) Temple City 24:32.0 8:22 F 57 OLIVIA CHIU (10) South Pasadena 24:32.0 8:22 F 58 KELLY SANKER (10) Cathedral Catholic 24:32.0 8:22 F 59 35 SHIRLEY LAM (10) Rosemead 24:33.0 8:22 F 60 JACKELYN CASARRUBIA (10) Hueneme 24:34.0 8:23 F 61 JENNIFER AMBRIZ (10) Hueneme 24:37.0 8:24 F 62 36 EAVAN BURKE (10) Palos Verdes 24:37.0 8:24 F 63 37 ALLIE DONNELL (10) Yosemite 24:42.0 8:25 F 64 38 ELAINE WITTRY (10) Temple City 24:44.0 8:26 F 65 39 KAREN NGO (10) Rosemead 24:57.0 8:30 F 66 40 SUMMER LAFOREST (10) Palos Verdes 24:57.0 8:30 F 67 41 KAREN CHEN (10) Rosemead 25:06.0 8:33 F 68 42 LAUREN DUERFELDT (10) Oak Park 25:08.0 8:34 F 69 ALEXANDRA SAATI (10) Pacifica (gg) 25:10.0 8:35 F 70 ALYSSA WALIKE (10) Oak Park 25:14.0 8:36 F 71 AMANDA REILLEY (10) Oak Park 25:14.0 8:36 F 72 LIAT KEDAR (10) Oak Park 25:16.0 8:37 F 73 43 BROOKE VEATER (10) Yosemite 25:18.0 8:38 F 74 STEPHANIE RIVERA (10) Oak Park 25:18.0 8:38 F 75 44 EMILY QUAN (10) Temple City 25:21.0 8:39 F 76 45 JOANNE SU (10) Temple City 25:21.0 8:39 F 77 46 S DELOS SANTOS (10) Temple City 25:28.0 8:41 F 78 KAYLEE CHANTRAPORN (10) St. Joseph (lak) 25:31.0 8:42 F 79 BREANNA VELASQUEZ (10) Barstow 25:36.0 8:44 F 80 MIN WONG (10) Wilson (hh) 25:37.0 8:44 F 81 47 JO-LYNSIE BEGAY (10) Coconino 25:43.0 8:46 F 82 LINDSEY GAMBLIN (10) Will C. Wood 25:45.0 8:47 F 83 ALYSSA ALLEN (10) Oakmont 25:49.0 8:48 F 84 LESLIE PEREZ (10) Hueneme 25:50.0 8:49 F 85 LARISA ENRIQUEZ (10) St. Joseph (lak) 25:55.0 8:50 F 86 48 JACCIE MADDAUS (10) Yosemite 25:55.0 8:50 F 87 49 CELINE RAFALIAN (9) Beverly Hills 25:58.0 8:51 F 88 50 WENDY WU (10) Temple City 25:59.0 8:52 F 89 51 AMY COSGROVE (10) Palos Verdes 26:01.0 8:52 F 90 52 ESMERALDA ORTEGA (10) Saddleback 26:01.0 8:52 F 91 NALLELY GABINO (10) Barstow 26:02.0 8:53 F 92 AMANDA MOHABEER (10) Oak Park 26:02.0 8:53 F 93 53 JOCELYN RIVERA (10) Saddleback 26:04.0 8:53 F 94 KATIE WHITCOMB (10) Yosemite 26:07.0 8:54 F 95 LINDA CHEN (10) Temple City 26:11.0 8:56 F 96 54 AMANDA NEZ (10) Coconino 26:16.0 8:57 F 97 ROYA GHIASVAND (10) Will C. Wood 26:17.0 8:58 F 98 KRISTY MO (10) Temple City 26:21.0 8:59 F 99 BRIANA SALINAS (10) Will C. Wood 26:22.0 8:59 F 100 HANNAH CUSHING (10) Will C. Wood 26:24.0 9:00 F 101 FRANCES LEE (10) Temple City 26:33.0 9:03 F 102 55 JUDITH CUEVAS (10) Saddleback 27:00.0 9:12 F 103 56 SOFIA ADELL (10) Beverly Hills 27:01.0 9:13 F 104 57 EMILY CODY (10) Coconino 27:03.0 9:13 F 105 CASEY SANKER (10) Cathedral Catholic 27:12.0 9:16 F 106 CHANDLER FROM (10) Oakmont 27:12.0 9:16 F 107 SOPHIA GIGLIOTTI (10) Oak Park 27:17.0 9:18 F 108 JOCEYN WU (10) Temple City 27:18.0 9:19 F 109 PAOLA NAVARRO (10) Hueneme 27:20.0 9:19 F 110 58 KAITLYN RISPOLI (10) Cabrillo (lom) 27:23.0 9:20 F 111 59 EDITH VARGAS (10) Cabrillo (lom) 27:26.0 9:21 F 112 WENDY WONG (10) Temple City 27:27.0 9:22 F 113 60 HANNAH GLAZER (10) Palos Verdes 27:32.0 9:23 F 114 GIANNA DEFELICE (10) Yosemite 27:33.0 9:24 F 115 JULIA MADURA (10) St. Joseph (lak) 27:41.0 9:26 F 116 61 CLEMENTINA RAMIREZ (10) Cabrillo (lom) 27:43.0 9:27 F 117 SARAH LEE (10) Oak Park 27:47.0 9:28 F 118 62 CELEST GARCIA (10) Saddleback 28:04.0 9:34 F 119 REAGAN WOO (10) Temple City 28:13.0 9:37 F 120 JAZMINE DIAZ (10) San Dimas 28:23.0 9:41 F 121 CRYSTAL GARCIA (10) Saddleback 28:30.0 9:43 F 122 DAISY CASTILLO (10) Saddleback 28:46.0 9:49 F 123 63 KACIE WESTBROOKS (10) Rio Mesa 29:00.0 9:53 F 124 ANNIE PARRONE (10) Oak Park 29:16.0 9:59 F 125 64 JAEDA JOHN (10) Coconino 35:09.0 11:59 F 126 65 EMILY CARTER (10) Coconino 35:33.0 12:07 F TEAM RESULTS ============ Team Advances On Pl School Point Team Score Order Time Avg Spread == ====================== ===== ==================================== ========= ======= ======= 1 Oak Park 47 5 - 7 - 8 - 10 - 17 [28-42] 1:52:54.0 22:34.8 01:15.0 2 Yosemite 69 1 - 2 - 4 - 25 - 37 [43-48] 1:52:59.0 22:35.8 03:49.0 3 Rosemead 104 11 - 14 - 20 - 24 - 35 [39-41] 1:57:32.0 23:30.4 01:57.0 4 Beverly Hills 129 16 - 18 - 19 - 27 - 49 [56] 2:00:28.0 24:05.6 02:39.0 5 Cabrillo (lom) 131 9 - 13 - 21 - 30 - 58 [59-61] 2:00:34.0 24:06.8 04:52.0 6 Rio Mesa 141 6 - 12 - 29 - 31 - 63 [ ] 2:02:28.0 24:29.6 06:49.0 7 Palos Verdes 172 22 - 23 - 36 - 40 - 51 [60] 2:03:04.0 24:36.8 02:17.0 8 Saddleback 173 3 - 32 - 33 - 52 - 53 [55-62] 2:03:01.0 24:36.2 04:03.0 9 Temple City 187 26 - 34 - 38 - 44 - 45 [46-50] 2:03:59.0 24:47.8 01:20.0 10 Coconino 237 15 - 47 - 54 - 57 - 64 [65] 2:17:11.0 27:26.2 12:09.0
11-G - MSAC Invite (10/25&26/13)
MSAC Invite (10/25&26/13) (2.93 miles) 11-G Results www.LynbrookSports.com -
Ovrll TEAM Individual Advances On PLACE Plce Name (Age) Team Time Pace Sex ===== ==== =============================== ======================== ======= ==== === 1 1 LILLY SCHMIDT (10) Corona Del Mar 19:35.0 6:41 F 2 BRITTNI FRACE (10) Atascadero 20:06.0 6:51 F 3 2 ALEXIS CAUDILL (10) Laguna Hills 20:15.0 6:54 F 4 3 ERIN HATCH (10) Corona Del Mar 20:48.0 7:05 F 5 4 HANNAH CRANE (10) Corona Del Mar 21:02.0 7:10 F 6 ILSE CHAPA (10) Los Amigos 21:29.0 7:19 F 7 5 SHAKIRA SLATER (10) Buena Park 21:37.0 7:22 F 8 6 CHARLOTTE TEUNISSE (10) St. Lucy's 21:38.0 7:23 F 9 7 EMMA TRACY (10) San Marcos (sb) 21:38.0 7:23 F 10 8 RAEGAN GAGE (10) Yorba Linda 21:38.0 7:23 F 11 9 EMMA KRATZBERG (10) Corona Del Mar 21:41.0 7:24 F 12 MARIA OROZCO (10) Atascadero 21:43.0 7:24 F 13 KRISTEN DOYAN (10) Calabasas 21:50.0 7:27 F 14 10 XOCHITL PACHECO (10) San Marcos (sb) 21:59.0 7:30 F 15 ANGIE KROEGER (10) Tehachapi 22:14.0 7:35 F 16 11 JESSICA HERNANDEZ (10) Rim Of The World 22:56.0 7:49 F 17 12 MARLENE BEHLE (10) Yorba Linda 23:03.0 7:52 F 18 TORI LAZERSON (10) El Dorado (pla) 23:05.0 7:52 F 19 13 ALYSSA EVANS (10) Rio Americano 23:08.0 7:53 F 20 14 SARAH CUSHNIE (10) Yorba Linda 23:18.0 7:57 F 21 STEPHANIE RODRIQUEZ (10) La Jolla 23:24.0 7:59 F 22 RAMIREZ RAVEN (10) Northview 23:25.0 7:59 F 23 ANDREA CONTRERAS-V (10) San Bernardino 23:25.0 7:59 F 24 15 NATALIE MUSICK (10) San Marcos (sb) 23:28.0 8:00 F 25 16 SIERRA AIGNER (10) San Marcos (sb) 23:31.0 8:01 F 26 LAUREN PHAN (10) El Dorado (pla) 23:36.0 8:03 F 27 17 MARIA RAMIRO (10) Buena Park 23:37.0 8:03 F 28 KATE WEGNER (10) Lutheran (ora) 23:39.0 8:04 F 29 18 KATE ROGERS (10) Alhambra (mar) 23:39.0 8:04 F 30 19 NATALIE QUEATHEM (10) Corona Del Mar 23:40.0 8:04 F 31 20 DIANA VEGA (10) Rim Of The World 23:42.0 8:05 F 32 21 CATHERINE STITES (10) Alhambra (mar) 23:50.0 8:08 F 33 22 ELIZABETH ELDER (10) Rim Of The World 23:59.0 8:11 F 34 23 HANNAH EDMONDSON (10) Rim Of The World 24:01.0 8:11 F 35 24 GETSI FLORES (11) San Juan Hills 24:05.0 8:13 F 36 25 REBECCA ESPINOSA (10) Yorba Linda 24:06.0 8:13 F 37 26 ROSIE MOREHEAD (10) Rio Americano 24:09.0 8:14 F 38 27 DEMETRA RISHWAIN (10) San Marcos (sb) 24:19.0 8:17 F 39 28 CASSANDRA LAUBACH (10) Yorba Linda 24:19.0 8:17 F 40 29 TIMNA SOME (10) San Marcos (sb) 24:21.0 8:18 F 41 30 KATELYN FAITHE (10) Yorba Linda 24:30.0 8:21 F 42 31 SOPHIE PUCHALSKI (10) St. Lucy's 24:35.0 8:23 F 43 32 MELISSA GUEVARA (10) Alhambra (mar) 24:46.0 8:27 F 44 33 KATIE CORRENTY (10) Corona Del Mar 24:55.0 8:30 F 45 34 KAITLYN FOLLMER (10) Laguna Hills 24:58.0 8:31 F 46 35 MARIAH KIRKHAM (10) San Juan Hills 24:59.0 8:31 F 47 ANA GARCIA (10) Los Amigos 25:00.0 8:31 F 48 36 TANIA ZUNIGA (10) Grand Terrace 25:01.0 8:32 F 49 37 KATELYN LOWRY (10) San Juan Hills 25:04.0 8:33 F 50 38 RAYNA ENRIQUEZ (10) St. Lucy's 25:10.0 8:35 F 51 STEPHANIE ZHU (10) Calabasas 25:11.0 8:35 F 52 39 ELLIE PIETSCH (10) Corona Del Mar 25:15.0 8:37 F 53 40 VANESSA RIOS (10) Buena Park 25:16.0 8:37 F 54 41 LUCY GILES (10) Rio Americano 25:16.0 8:37 F 55 42 KATRINA FERNANDEZ (10) San Juan Hills 25:21.0 8:39 F 56 43 EMMA ALLEN (10) Yorba Linda 25:22.0 8:39 F 57 TERESA GILLCRIST (10) La Jolla 25:26.0 8:40 F 58 44 BRIANA RODRIGUEZ (10) San Juan Hills 25:29.0 8:41 F 59 CHRISTINE SHEPHERD (10) Lutheran (ora) 25:31.0 8:42 F 60 SARA STICKNEY (10) Tehachapi 25:39.0 8:45 F 61 CHRISTLE SMITH (10) Palm Desert 25:49.0 8:48 F 62 45 MELISSA LAVA (10) St. Lucy's 25:54.0 8:50 F 63 SUZIE CARLSAN (10) La Jolla 25:59.0 8:52 F 64 46 HAILEY WARREN (10) Laguna Hills 25:59.0 8:52 F 65 VANESSA MENDOZA (10) West Valley (hem) 26:01.0 8:52 F 66 BRENDA ARMENDARIZ (10) San Bernardino 26:02.0 8:53 F 67 47 SUMMER HILL (10) Rim Of The World 26:08.0 8:55 F 68 48 JOURDAN HALL (10) San Juan Hills 26:09.0 8:55 F 69 49 IRENE URBANO (10) Laguna Hills 26:22.0 8:59 F 70 50 LILY ROSENBLUM (9) Rio Americano 26:38.0 9:05 F 71 51 MAGGIE GREENE (10) Rim Of The World 26:39.0 9:05 F 72 52 AMANDA GREEN (10) San Juan Hills 26:40.0 9:06 F 73 53 CINDY GALLO (10) Grand Terrace 26:45.0 9:07 F 74 JESSIE GRANT (10) Lutheran (ora) 26:45.0 9:07 F 75 VERONICA GRAFF (10) San Juan Hills 26:58.0 9:12 F 76 54 GINNY WINTERS (10) Rim Of The World 27:07.0 9:15 F 77 ALLISON DOOLEY (10) Lutheran (ora) 27:12.0 9:16 F 78 TARYN WOLFSOHN (10) Rim Of The World 27:17.0 9:18 F 79 CORINA DEITERS (10) Yorba Linda 27:21.0 9:20 F 80 TORI POWERS (10) San Juan Hills 27:39.0 9:26 F 81 KRISTEN WILDER (10) Corona Del Mar 27:45.0 9:28 F 82 55 LOURDES DIZON (10) Rio Americano 27:47.0 9:28 F 83 56 EMMALI TODD (10) Alhambra (mar) 27:49.0 9:29 F 84 JASMINE HUERTA (10) North Monterey 27:56.0 9:32 F 85 VANESSA SUAREZ (10) North Monterey 27:56.0 9:32 F 86 KAYLA TORRES (10) El Capitan 27:57.0 9:32 F 87 LIZZY GARCIA (10) El Capitan 27:58.0 9:32 F 88 OLIVIA FARBER (10) San Juan Hills 27:59.0 9:33 F 89 57 JESSI CORTES (10) St. Lucy's 28:01.0 9:33 F 90 LYNDSEY ROBERTSON (10) San Juan Hills 28:11.0 9:37 F 91 58 KATRINA STEVENSON (10) Grand Terrace 28:11.0 9:37 F 92 59 ANGELINE TRAN (10) Laguna Hills 28:28.0 9:42 F 93 GUADALUPE PARRA (10) San Bernardino 28:30.0 9:43 F 94 KAYLEY BATES (10) Rim Of The World 28:38.0 9:46 F 95 60 JENNILYN GOMEZ (10) Buena Park 28:39.0 9:46 F 96 61 ASHLEY PETITT (10) Grand Terrace 28:44.0 9:48 F 97 EMMA LANE (10) Rim Of The World 28:44.0 9:48 F 98 62 KIERSTEN SOZA (10) Alhambra (mar) 29:03.0 9:54 F 99 63 DARLA ESCAMILLA (10) Buena Park 30:48.0 10:30 F 100 64 DIANA CARMONA (10) Buena Park 31:46.0 10:50 F 101 65 HANNAH HERNANDEZ (10) Grand Terrace 31:55.0 10:53 F 102 66 MELISSA RODRIGUEZ (10) Buena Park 32:07.0 10:57 F 103 VANESSA ORITZ (10) North Monterey 32:09.0 10:58 F 104 ELAINE YAN (10) Bellflower 32:29.0 11:05 F TEAM RESULTS ============ Team Advances On Pl School Point Team Score Order Time Avg Spread == ====================== ===== ==================================== ========= ======= ======= 1 Corona Del Mar 36 1 - 3 - 4 - 9 - 19 [33-39] 1:46:46.0 21:21.2 04:05.0 2 San Marcos (sb) 75 7 - 10 - 15 - 16 - 27 [29] 1:54:55.0 22:59.0 02:41.0 3 Yorba Linda 87 8 - 12 - 14 - 25 - 28 [30-43] 1:56:24.0 23:16.8 02:41.0 4 Rim Of The World 123 11 - 20 - 22 - 23 - 47 [51-54] 2:00:46.0 24:09.2 03:12.0 5 St. Lucy's 177 6 - 31 - 38 - 45 - 57 [ ] 2:05:18.0 25:03.6 06:23.0 6 San Juan Hills 182 24 - 35 - 37 - 42 - 44 [48-52] 2:04:58.0 24:59.6 01:24.0 7 Rio Americano 185 13 - 26 - 41 - 50 - 55 [ ] 2:06:58.0 25:23.6 04:39.0 8 Buena Park 185 5 - 17 - 40 - 60 - 63 [64-66] 2:09:57.0 25:59.4 09:11.0 9 Alhambra (mar) 189 18 - 21 - 32 - 56 - 62 [ ] 2:09:07.0 25:49.4 05:24.0 10 Laguna Hills 190 2 - 34 - 46 - 49 - 59 [ ] 2:06:02.0 25:12.4 08:13.0 11 Grand Terrace 273 36 - 53 - 58 - 61 - 65 [ ] 2:20:36.0 28:07.2 06:54.0
16-G - MSAC Invite (10/25&26/13)
MSAC Invite (10/25&26/13) (2.93 miles) 16-G Results www.LynbrookSports.com -
Ovrll TEAM Individual Advances On PLACE Plce Name (Age) Team Time Pace Sex ===== ==== =============================== ======================== ======= ==== === 1 1 CASSIDY TOWNER (12) El Dorado (pla) 17:59.0 6:08 F 2 2 ELIZABETH HUTCHISON (12) Rio Americano 18:57.0 6:28 F 3 3 ADILENE ALDAPA (11) San Marcos (sb) 19:01.0 6:29 F 4 4 CARISSA DIAZ (11) Vista Grande 19:22.0 6:36 F 5 5 KAILEY EDDIE (10) Valley Christian (sj) 19:31.0 6:39 F 6 6 MEGAN AUERNIG (9) Rio Americano 19:33.0 6:40 F 7 7 KATE MEIKLEY (9) Tamalpais 19:34.0 6:40 F 8 8 GIANNA GARZA (11) Tamalpais 19:36.0 6:41 F 9 9 JEWEL FISHER (12) San Marcos (sb) 19:40.0 6:42 F 10 10 AMANDA BARTHELMES (11) Will C. Wood 19:46.0 6:44 F 11 11 JESSICA XU (12) Valley Christian (sj) 19:49.0 6:45 F 12 12 HADLEY CLARK (11) Tamalpais 19:55.0 6:47 F 13 13 BELLA AMYX (11) Tamalpais 20:04.0 6:50 F 14 14 JULIANA LOGAN (12) San Marcos (sb) 20:10.0 6:52 F 15 15 PAIGE PECK (12) Will C. Wood 20:15.0 6:54 F 16 16 JULIE VARGAS (10) Ocean View 20:24.0 6:57 F 17 17 ROSIO VILLALPANDO (11) Hueneme 20:24.0 6:57 F 18 18 KEVELIN HUERTA (11) Ocean View 20:24.0 6:57 F 19 19 HELENA VAN LOAN (12) South Pasadena 20:32.0 7:00 F 20 20 KAREN MAC (12) Valley Christian (sj) 20:34.0 7:01 F 21 21 SOPHIA SONG (10) El Dorado (pla) 20:35.0 7:01 F 22 22 AMADEA TANNER (10) Pasadena 20:35.0 7:01 F 23 23 OLIVIA PHILLIPS (9) Tamalpais 20:37.0 7:02 F 24 24 KRISTA BOWDLE (12) San Marcos (sb) 20:41.0 7:03 F 25 25 FIONA BOCK (10) South Pasadena 20:42.0 7:03 F 26 26 TAYLOR GOWAN (9) Rio Americano 20:43.0 7:04 F 27 27 AYLINE BARAJAS (11) Vista Grande 20:44.0 7:04 F 28 28 ALEX ZUK (11) Chaminade 20:47.0 7:05 F 29 29 EDEN OSBORN (10) El Dorado (pla) 20:51.0 7:06 F 30 30 HANNAH MESSINA (10) Ocean View 20:53.0 7:07 F 31 31 KAILA BARRIOS (12) El Dorado (pla) 20:54.0 7:07 F 32 32 EMILY YE (10) South Pasadena 21:05.0 7:11 F 33 33 HAYLEY BRICKER (12) Chaminade 21:06.0 7:12 F 34 34 CHANDLER SMITH (12) El Dorado (pla) 21:08.0 7:12 F 35 35 MAAIKE WIELENGA (10) South Pasadena 21:11.0 7:13 F 36 36 SHARON KHOO (11) Gabrielino 21:12.0 7:14 F 37 37 MEGAN BARTSHAT (9) Tamalpais 21:14.0 7:14 F 38 38 ALEXA ESLER (10) South Pasadena 21:17.0 7:15 F 39 39 FIONA FAULKNER (10) Pasadena 21:19.0 7:16 F 40 40 KELSIE NEWMAN (9) Ocean View 21:20.0 7:16 F 41 41 ANNIE WARE (10) Rio Americano 21:22.0 7:17 F 42 42 ANNALISA CORDOVA (11) Vista Grande 21:26.0 7:18 F 43 43 SARAH HANSON (12) El Dorado (pla) 21:27.0 7:19 F 44 44 MADELINE LARSON (11) Chaminade 21:32.0 7:20 F 45 45 MEGHAN TANEL (11) Tamalpais 21:34.0 7:21 F 46 46 KRISTY VELASCO (12) El Dorado (pla) 21:35.0 7:21 F 47 47 NICOLE FAVRE (10) Valley Christian (sj) 21:39.0 7:23 F 48 48 EMILY PEARLMAN (9) San Marcos (sb) 21:40.0 7:23 F 49 49 SOPHIA GENTILE (9) Palm Springs 21:46.0 7:25 F 50 50 YURITZA ALCANTAR (11) Hueneme 21:46.0 7:25 F 51 NAYELI RODRIGUEZ (12) Northview 21:48.0 7:26 F 52 51 JACQUELINE JORDAN (10) Palm Springs 21:49.0 7:26 F 53 52 JANET HERRERA (11) Mira Monte (bak) 21:49.0 7:26 F 54 53 JEANELLE WONG (11) Palm Springs 21:51.0 7:27 F 55 54 LUCERO ZONTLIMATZI (11) Hueneme 21:51.0 7:27 F 56 55 MCKENZIE FUNK (12) San Marcos (sb) 21:52.0 7:27 F 57 56 ERIAN LIN (12) Gabrielino 21:57.0 7:29 F 58 57 MARY LARSON (10) Chaminade 22:06.0 7:32 F 59 58 KASSANDRA COMPTON (10) El Camino (sac) 22:07.0 7:32 F 60 59 VICTORIA EVERETT (12) Will C. Wood 22:07.0 7:32 F 61 DIANA FAVELA (11) Northview 22:09.0 7:33 F 62 60 BRENDA CEDILLO (11) Buena Park 22:10.0 7:33 F 63 61 KAT TINDER (11) Will C. Wood 22:12.0 7:34 F 64 62 ALYSSA CAMPER (10) Vista Grande 22:16.0 7:35 F 65 63 EVA RIVAS (12) Hueneme 22:16.0 7:35 F 66 64 RILEY ALLEN (11) Vista Grande 22:18.0 7:36 F 67 65 CINTHIA RUIZ (10) Ocean View 22:22.0 7:38 F 68 66 SELENA RENWICK (9) South Pasadena 22:23.0 7:38 F 69 67 XIN YI TAN (12) Gabrielino 22:23.0 7:38 F 70 68 LILY ROUND (10) South Pasadena 22:23.0 7:38 F 71 69 EMILY TRONSON (12) Chaminade 22:27.0 7:39 F 72 70 REBECCA HARRIS (10) Buena Park 22:28.0 7:40 F 73 71 TAMMY LIANG (11) Gabrielino 22:30.0 7:40 F 74 72 CLARA HERNANDEZ (11) Hueneme 22:35.0 7:42 F 75 73 LARESSA GONZALES (12) Vista Grande 22:48.0 7:46 F 76 74 ISABEL CERNA (11) Buena Park 22:51.0 7:47 F 77 GUADALUPE VARGAS (12) San Bernardino 22:52.0 7:48 F 78 75 ELIZABETH GONZALEZ B (11) Mira Monte (bak) 22:54.0 7:48 F 79 76 BERENICE CEJA (12) Hueneme 22:55.0 7:49 F 80 77 PAIGE GOWAN (11) Rio Americano 22:56.0 7:49 F 81 78 VICKI COOK (11) Palm Springs 22:59.0 7:50 F 82 79 AUDREY NISHI (12) Rio Americano 23:00.0 7:50 F 83 80 ILANA WEISBERG (12) Rio Americano 23:05.0 7:52 F 84 81 PAYTON THOMAS (12) Palm Springs 23:13.0 7:55 F 85 82 DANA LUO (11) Gabrielino 23:14.0 7:55 F 86 83 LEIA WANG (10) Valley Christian (sj) 23:15.0 7:56 F 87 SARAH PORTER (11) Hanford West 23:17.0 7:56 F 88 84 ANALYSE MEZA (12) Palm Springs 23:17.0 7:56 F 89 85 CYNTHIA FERNANDEZ (11) Buena Park 23:19.0 7:57 F 90 86 DAMARICE HERRERA (10) Mira Monte (bak) 23:19.0 7:57 F 91 87 ALEXIS DIAZ (11) Vista Grande 23:21.0 7:58 F 92 88 TERESA ALCALA (12) John Glenn 23:22.0 7:58 F 93 89 ALLISON BERMUDES (12) Gabrielino 23:22.0 7:58 F 94 90 JAHMELAH MAAT-HOTE (9) Pasadena 23:23.0 7:58 F 95 91 VANESSA GIACALONE (10) Valley Christian (sj) 23:23.0 7:58 F 96 92 RACHEL TRACY (12) San Marcos (sb) 23:32.0 8:01 F 97 93 ASHLEY LARA (11) Valley Christian (sj) 23:35.0 8:02 F 98 94 GABBY MILLER (10) El Camino (sac) 23:42.0 8:05 F 99 95 JACQUELINE GRADY (12) El Camino (sac) 23:43.0 8:05 F 100 96 EMILY MCCOLLOCH (12) Ocean View 23:55.0 8:09 F 101 97 JAZMINE CHACON (12) Hueneme 24:00.0 8:11 F 102 CRYSTAL MENDEZ (12) San Bernardino 24:13.0 8:15 F 103 ROJAS LIZBETH (12) Hanford West 24:23.0 8:19 F 104 LESLIE VALENZUELA (12) San Bernardino 24:25.0 8:20 F 105 98 NAJA WASHINGTON (9) Yuma 24:33.0 8:22 F 106 99 KARINA ORDONEZ (12) Antelope Valley 24:35.0 8:23 F 107 KIMBERLY MARTINEZ (11) Northview 24:37.0 8:24 F 108 100 REBECCA GERNY (10) Chaminade 24:51.0 8:28 F 109 SULEMA ALVAREZ (12) Pioneer (whi) 24:56.0 8:30 F 110 101 OLIVIA LEWKE (10) Palm Springs 24:58.0 8:31 F 111 VEGA MYRA (12) Hanford West 25:03.0 8:32 F 112 102 BRIELLE CETRARO (10) El Camino (sac) 25:05.0 8:33 F 113 103 LAUREN HUSAIN (11) Chaminade 25:09.0 8:35 F 114 104 ARIELLE DELGADO (11) Pasadena 25:09.0 8:35 F 115 105 SHEILA GALINDO (11) Buena Park 25:11.0 8:35 F 116 ENYA ARREOLA (12) Pioneer (whi) 25:19.0 8:38 F 117 106 KIMBERLY ROBLES (12) Antelope Valley 25:30.0 8:42 F 118 107 TERESA GONZALEZ (12) Antelope Valley 25:45.0 8:47 F 119 ADA BECERRA (12) Pioneer (whi) 25:47.0 8:47 F 120 108 ALEJANDRA MEDINA (12) Buena Park 25:54.0 8:50 F 121 MILLER MOANA (11) Hanford West 26:04.0 8:53 F 122 109 JENNIFER RAMIREZ (12) Mira Monte (bak) 26:16.0 8:57 F 123 110 AMELIA EASTERBROOK (12) El Camino (sac) 26:17.0 8:58 F 124 111 DELANEY RIDENOUR (11) El Camino (sac) 26:22.0 8:59 F 125 112 CARDONE CHYNA (11) Antelope Valley 26:29.0 9:02 F 126 113 MARY SALINAS (12) Mira Monte (bak) 26:30.0 9:02 F 127 114 DIANA MENDEZ (12) Yuma 26:43.0 9:07 F 128 115 NATHALIE BARRAZA (10) Yuma 26:50.0 9:09 F 129 116 BRITTNEY ORNELAZ (10) Antelope Valley 27:15.0 9:18 F 130 SUSANA MURILLO (11) San Bernardino 27:19.0 9:19 F 131 117 DOMINIQUE ROACH (11) Will C. Wood 27:33.0 9:24 F 132 118 VANESSA HERAS (11) Yuma 27:39.0 9:26 F 133 119 CRYSTALL CONTRERAS (11) John Glenn 28:17.0 9:39 F 134 120 ERIKA ZAVALA (12) Mira Monte (bak) 28:27.0 9:42 F 135 121 ADREANNA RODRIGUEZ (12) Mira Monte (bak) 28:30.0 9:43 F 136 122 PAULINA FLORES (9) Pasadena 28:30.0 9:43 F 137 LISA GUITIEREZ (10) Pioneer (whi) 28:39.0 9:46 F 138 123 GUADALUPE ASCENCIO (12) Buena Park 28:42.0 9:47 F 139 124 ANDREA VILLASENOR (11) Yuma 28:43.0 9:48 F 140 125 LUPITA GONZALES (11) Yuma 28:58.0 9:53 F 141 126 MIRACLE RIVAS (10) John Glenn 29:16.0 9:59 F 142 127 ADELINE MENDOZA (12) John Glenn 29:18.0 10:00 F 143 128 ROSIE ZAVALA (12) John Glenn 29:24.0 10:02 F 144 129 CASSIE CASTILLO (12) Antelope Valley 29:57.0 10:13 F 145 130 VANESSA ESCOBAR (12) Antelope Valley 33:18.0 11:21 F TEAM RESULTS ============ Team Advances On Pl School Point Team Score Order Time Avg Spread == ====================== ===== ==================================== ========= ======= ======= 1 Tamalpais 63 7 - 8 - 12 - 13 - 23 [37-45] 1:39:46.0 19:57.2 01:03.0 2 San Marcos (sb) 98 3 - 9 - 14 - 24 - 48 [55-92] 1:41:12.0 20:14.4 02:39.0 3 El Dorado (pla) 116 1 - 21 - 29 - 31 - 34 [43-46] 1:41:27.0 20:17.4 03:09.0 4 South Pasadena 149 19 - 25 - 32 - 35 - 38 [66-68] 1:44:47.0 20:57.4 00:45.0 5 Rio Americano 152 2 - 6 - 26 - 41 - 77 [79-80] 1:43:31.0 20:42.2 03:59.0 6 Valley Christian (sj) 166 5 - 11 - 20 - 47 - 83 [91-93] 1:44:48.0 20:57.6 03:44.0 7 Ocean View 169 16 - 18 - 30 - 40 - 65 [96] 1:45:23.0 21:04.6 01:58.0 8 Vista Grande 199 4 - 27 - 42 - 62 - 64 [73-87] 1:46:06.0 21:13.2 02:56.0 9 Chaminade 231 28 - 33 - 44 - 57 - 69 [100-103] 1:47:58.0 21:35.6 01:40.0 10 Hueneme 256 17 - 50 - 54 - 63 - 72 [76-97] 1:48:52.0 21:46.4 02:11.0 11 Will C. Wood 262 10 - 15 - 59 - 61 - 117 [ ] 1:51:53.0 22:22.6 07:47.0 12 Palm Springs 312 49 - 51 - 53 - 78 - 81 [84-101] 1:51:38.0 22:19.6 01:27.0 13 Gabrielino 312 36 - 56 - 67 - 71 - 82 [89] 1:51:16.0 22:15.2 02:02.0 14 Pasadena 377 22 - 39 - 90 - 104 - 122 [ ] 1:58:56.0 23:47.2 07:55.0 15 Buena Park 394 60 - 70 - 74 - 85 - 105 [108-123] 1:55:59.0 23:11.8 03:01.0 16 Mira Monte (bak) 435 52 - 75 - 86 - 109 - 113 [120-121] 2:00:48.0 24:09.6 04:41.0 17 El Camino (sac) 459 58 - 94 - 95 - 102 - 110 [111] 2:00:54.0 24:10.8 04:10.0 18 Antelope Valley 540 99 - 106 - 107 - 112 - 116 [129-130] 2:09:34.0 25:54.8 02:40.0 19 Yuma 569 98 - 114 - 115 - 118 - 124 [125] 2:14:28.0 26:53.6 04:10.0 20 John Glenn 588 88 - 119 - 126 - 127 - 128 [ ] 2:19:37.0 27:55.4 06:02.0
17-G - MSAC Invite (10/25&26/13)
MSAC Invite (10/25&26/13) (2.93 miles) 17-G Results www.LynbrookSports.com -
Ovrll TEAM Individual Advances On PLACE Plce Name (Age) Team Time Pace Sex ===== ==== =============================== ======================== ======= ==== === 1 1 JEANETTE ZAMBRANO (11) Bolsa Grande 18:02.0 6:09 F 2 ALLIE TIMBRELL (11) Alhambra (mar) 18:17.0 6:14 F 3 2 KAYDEN CARPENTER (11) El Capitan 18:55.0 6:27 F 4 STEFANI GASKELL (10) Hesperia 19:03.0 6:30 F 5 3 CINDY PHUNG (12) Rosemead 19:20.0 6:35 F 6 4 AMBER ZEHNER (10) Deer Valley 19:39.0 6:42 F 7 5 JOCELYN RAMIREZ (11) Bolsa Grande 19:44.0 6:44 F 8 6 ANGELA DE LA VARA (11) Bolsa Grande 19:45.0 6:44 F 9 7 MARA ARMENTA (12) Monrovia 19:51.0 6:46 F 10 8 FERNANDA AGUILAR (11) Ridgeview 20:06.0 6:51 F 11 9 AUBURN GRIFFITH (10) Rio Mesa 20:16.0 6:55 F 12 10 DAISY PITONES (10) Rio Mesa 20:20.0 6:56 F 13 11 ITZEL GARCIA (10) Pacific 20:24.0 6:57 F 14 12 EMILY EBINER (11) St. Lucy's 20:26.0 6:58 F 15 13 KATELYN WOOD (10) Yucca Valley 20:27.0 6:58 F 16 14 AALIYAH WILLIAMS (11) Yucca Valley 20:28.0 6:59 F 17 15 SERENA MARTINEZ (10) Pacific 20:31.0 7:00 F 18 16 JESSICA PERRAULT (12) Tehachapi 20:31.0 7:00 F 19 17 ADDIE MOORE (12) El Capitan 20:36.0 7:01 F 20 18 JENNY CHUMBE (11) Independence (bak) 20:37.0 7:02 F 21 19 MELISSA MAIZE (10) El Capitan 20:40.0 7:03 F 22 20 ALEXIS ESPINOSA (11) Pacific 20:57.0 7:09 F 23 21 LIZBETH JARDON (10) Bolsa Grande 21:04.0 7:11 F 24 22 MARIAH MUCHTAR (11) Yucca Valley 21:06.0 7:12 F 25 23 ANNA SCHNEIDER (9) Rio Mesa 21:06.0 7:12 F 26 24 HILDA CANDELARIO (11) Rosemead 21:11.0 7:13 F 27 25 ANDREA MENDEZ (12) Savanna 21:15.0 7:15 F 28 26 SARAH BREITSCHWERD (9) St. Lucy's 21:18.0 7:16 F 29 27 ANDREA GUZMAN (12) Cabrillo (lom) 21:21.0 7:17 F 30 28 AUTUMN HERSEY (12) Cabrillo (lom) 21:23.0 7:17 F 31 29 ANA GARCIA (11) Rosemead 21:28.0 7:19 F 32 30 DIANA ACEVES (11) St. Lucy's 21:28.0 7:19 F 33 31 PAIGE VASQUEZ (10) Grand Terrace 21:36.0 7:22 F 34 32 SARAH STACER (9) Sonora (lh) 21:38.0 7:23 F 35 33 ROSIE LEMM (10) Yucca Valley 21:40.0 7:23 F 36 34 TAYLOR SUNGA (10) San Dimas 21:40.0 7:23 F 37 35 STEPH HONORE (12) St. Lucy's 21:41.0 7:24 F 38 36 DEVIN WEISENBERGER (9) Rio Mesa 21:45.0 7:25 F 39 37 JESSICA SAVARESE (11) Independence (bak) 21:45.0 7:25 F 40 38 MCKELL DAVIS (12) Cabrillo (lom) 21:45.0 7:25 F 41 39 SARAH OLSEN (12) West Valley (hem) 21:48.0 7:26 F 42 40 EMILY ARMAS (11) Ridgeview 21:48.0 7:26 F 43 41 DANA HJELM (10) Cabrillo (lom) 21:49.0 7:26 F 44 42 VIVIAN DUONG (12) Bolsa Grande 21:50.0 7:27 F 45 43 EVELYN ANGELES (12) Yucca Valley 21:56.0 7:29 F 46 44 ALEXIS NAMEY (11) Tehachapi 21:59.0 7:30 F 47 45 ELIZABETH BARBA (10) Lakeside 22:01.0 7:30 F 48 46 CELINE MONTANO (10) Grand Terrace 22:10.0 7:33 F 49 47 GILLIAN VALDOVINES (11) Lakeside 22:11.0 7:34 F 50 48 LARYN PINSAK (11) Rio Mesa 22:13.0 7:34 F 51 49 LUX MEMIJE (10) Lakeside 22:14.0 7:35 F 52 50 KATIE GALINDO (10) Lakeside 22:14.0 7:35 F 53 51 KAYLA DENNIS (11) Ridgeview 22:18.0 7:36 F 54 52 NISSA INZUNZA (11) Grand Terrace 22:19.0 7:36 F 55 53 DIANA NARARRO (10) Independence (bak) 22:23.0 7:38 F 56 54 KYLA CASTILLO (9) Rio Mesa 22:24.0 7:38 F 57 55 JULIA RODRIGUEZ (11) West Valley (hem) 22:26.0 7:39 F 58 56 ASHLEY CONTRERAS (12) St. Lucy's 22:26.0 7:39 F 59 57 SAMANTHA CROSMER (9) St. Lucy's 22:28.0 7:40 F 60 FRANCHESCA ZEPEDA (11) Hesperia 22:31.0 7:41 F 61 58 JULIA POLANCO (11) St. Lucy's 22:31.0 7:41 F 62 59 TORI PERREAULT (12) Tehachapi 22:36.0 7:42 F 63 60 LEONA JOHN (11) Coconino 22:37.0 7:43 F 64 61 BRANDY FERNANDEZ (12) Cabrillo (lom) 22:38.0 7:43 F 65 62 KATHERYN NANTZ (10) Deer Valley 22:43.0 7:45 F 66 63 CHRISTINA ALDERSON (10) West Valley (hem) 22:45.0 7:45 F 67 64 ANA HIDALGO (12) Rio Mesa 22:47.0 7:46 F 68 65 AMY FLORES (9) Ridgeview 22:49.0 7:47 F 69 66 QUINLEY QUEZADA (11) Rosemead 22:49.0 7:47 F 70 ANAMARY ROSAS (10) Littlerock 22:57.0 7:49 F 71 67 VANESSA TORRES (11) Rosemead 23:06.0 7:53 F 72 68 SOPHIA STEVENS (11) Cabrillo (lom) 23:11.0 7:54 F 73 69 ELENA MARKUSIC (12) Tehachapi 23:12.0 7:55 F 74 70 JADE DARWELL (9) El Capitan 23:20.0 7:57 F 75 71 HANNAH CASTANEDA (10) Sonora (lh) 23:20.0 7:57 F 76 72 CHEYENNE CEPEDA (10) San Dimas 23:24.0 7:59 F 77 73 ASHLEE HAWKINS (11) Coconino 23:25.0 7:59 F 78 74 VICTORIA COLEGIO (9) Grand Terrace 23:27.0 8:00 F 79 75 RACHEL RAMIREZ (11) Independence (bak) 23:28.0 8:00 F 80 76 ELLY MINAR (10) Sonora (lh) 23:28.0 8:00 F 81 77 ASHLEY HICKEY (12) Ridgeview 23:28.0 8:00 F 82 78 KIMBERLY FLORES (11) Savanna 23:29.0 8:00 F 83 79 JULIANNE LETT (10) West Valley (hem) 23:29.0 8:00 F 84 80 JACKIE ALBERDA (11) Independence (bak) 23:29.0 8:00 F 85 81 ANDREA DIAZ (10) Ridgeview 23:38.0 8:03 F 86 82 DIANA VIRRUETA (9) Pacific 23:39.0 8:04 F 87 83 MARJORIE THOMAS (10) Monrovia 23:42.0 8:05 F 88 84 VANESSA ZAMBRANO (12) Bolsa Grande 23:42.0 8:05 F 89 85 ANDREA BANUELOS (11) Monrovia 23:42.0 8:05 F 90 86 MICHELLE DOLAN (9) Sonora (lh) 23:48.0 8:07 F 91 87 JUANITA MORONEZ (12) Ridgeview 23:49.0 8:07 F 92 88 ALISHA HAYES (9) El Capitan 23:51.0 8:08 F 93 89 DAISY GUTIERREZ (11) Savanna 23:57.0 8:10 F 94 90 REBEKAH MANN (11) Deer Valley 24:01.0 8:11 F 95 91 JAGREET DHALIWAL (10) Independence (bak) 24:10.0 8:14 F 96 92 ALYSSA LUNA (10) Savanna 24:14.0 8:16 F 97 93 TORI PIMENTEL (9) Pacific 24:18.0 8:17 F 98 94 JORDAN VEAL (10) San Dimas 24:20.0 8:18 F 99 95 KORIE SMITH (10) San Dimas 24:21.0 8:18 F 100 96 EVELIN REYES (10) Barstow 24:27.0 8:20 F 101 97 SANDRA PENA (10) Independence (bak) 24:28.0 8:21 F 102 98 TATYANA PADILLA (10) Barstow 24:32.0 8:22 F 103 99 YAZMIN FUENTES (11) Sonora (lh) 24:35.0 8:23 F 104 100 MADELYN DOWNS (9) San Dimas 24:36.0 8:23 F 105 101 VANESSA MIRANDA (10) Barstow 24:40.0 8:25 F 106 ELICIA GUERRA (12) Alhambra (mar) 24:41.0 8:25 F 107 102 MYLISSA INZUNZA (10) Grand Terrace 24:42.0 8:25 F 108 ALEXIS REYES (12) Los Amigos 24:47.0 8:27 F 109 103 EMILY FRITTS (10) Grand Terrace 24:49.0 8:28 F 110 104 CHYNA IRVIN (12) Barstow 24:53.0 8:29 F 111 105 BLANCA GUTIERREZ (12) West Valley (hem) 24:55.0 8:30 F 112 106 MADELINE SANTANA (9) Savanna 25:03.0 8:32 F 113 107 PRISCILA RODRIGUEZ (10) Sonora (lh) 25:08.0 8:34 F 114 108 KINNEY ANDERSON (12) Coconino 25:15.0 8:37 F 115 109 ZANNDRA RAGOLE (9) El Capitan 25:17.0 8:37 F 116 110 BIZZ SORVINO (11) Tehachapi 25:19.0 8:38 F 117 111 MEGAN PADUGANAN (10) Deer Valley 25:22.0 8:39 F 118 112 KATIE CORRIGAN (10) Deer Valley 25:22.0 8:39 F 119 113 JHESIKA GUANZON (10) Lakeside 25:23.0 8:39 F 120 114 ANGIE RUIZ (10) Lakeside 25:26.0 8:40 F 121 115 SYDNEY GINGRICH (11) Coconino 25:29.0 8:41 F 122 116 SARAH GURULE (11) Tehachapi 25:38.0 8:44 F 123 117 KACIE PAKJOS (12) Coconino 25:42.0 8:46 F 124 118 OSHEENA MANYGOATS (11) Coconino 26:08.0 8:55 F 125 119 DENISE BARRAGAN (10) Pacific 26:09.0 8:55 F 126 120 SARA BAMBURG (10) Barstow 26:24.0 9:00 F 127 121 SIERRA FREEMAN (10) Coconino 26:33.0 9:03 F 128 HALEY LUKACS (9) Hesperia 26:41.0 9:06 F 129 122 MILLIE DEMMING (12) San Dimas 27:07.0 9:15 F 130 123 ANGELA GOMAZ (11) Monrovia 27:10.0 9:16 F 131 OFELIA SANCHEZ (12) Littlerock 27:15.0 9:18 F 132 124 ELIZABETH INCE (12) Barstow 27:27.0 9:22 F 133 125 CATHERINE MANSOORB (11) Monrovia 27:33.0 9:24 F 134 126 SAMANTHA BAHAM (11) Monrovia 29:24.0 10:02 F TEAM RESULTS ============ Team Advances On Pl School Point Team Score Order Time Avg Spread == ====================== ===== ==================================== ========= ======= ======= 1 Bolsa Grande 75 1 - 5 - 6 - 21 - 42 [84] 1:40:25.0 20:05.0 03:48.0 2 Yucca Valley 125 13 - 14 - 22 - 33 - 43 [ ] 1:45:37.0 21:07.4 01:29.0 3 Rio Mesa 126 9 - 10 - 23 - 36 - 48 [54-64] 1:45:40.0 21:08.0 01:57.0 4 St. Lucy's 159 12 - 26 - 30 - 35 - 56 [57-58] 1:47:19.0 21:27.8 02:00.0 5 Rosemead 189 3 - 24 - 29 - 66 - 67 [ ] 1:47:54.0 21:34.8 03:46.0 6 Cabrillo (lom) 195 27 - 28 - 38 - 41 - 61 [68] 1:48:56.0 21:47.2 01:17.0 7 El Capitan 196 2 - 17 - 19 - 70 - 88 [109] 1:47:22.0 21:28.4 04:56.0 8 Pacific 221 11 - 15 - 20 - 82 - 93 [119] 1:49:49.0 21:57.8 03:54.0 9 Ridgeview 241 8 - 40 - 51 - 65 - 77 [81-87] 1:50:29.0 22:05.8 03:22.0 10 Independence (bak) 263 18 - 37 - 53 - 75 - 80 [91-97] 1:51:42.0 22:20.4 02:52.0 11 Tehachapi 298 16 - 44 - 59 - 69 - 110 [116] 1:53:37.0 22:43.4 04:48.0 12 Lakeside 304 45 - 47 - 49 - 50 - 113 [114] 1:54:03.0 22:48.6 03:22.0 13 Grand Terrace 305 31 - 46 - 52 - 74 - 102 [103] 1:54:14.0 22:50.8 03:06.0 14 West Valley (hem) 341 39 - 55 - 63 - 79 - 105 [ ] 1:55:23.0 23:04.6 03:07.0 15 Sonora (lh) 364 32 - 71 - 76 - 86 - 99 [107] 1:56:49.0 23:21.8 02:57.0 16 Deer Valley 379 4 - 62 - 90 - 111 - 112 [ ] 1:57:07.0 23:25.4 05:43.0 17 Savanna 390 25 - 78 - 89 - 92 - 106 [ ] 1:57:58.0 23:35.6 03:48.0 18 San Dimas 395 34 - 72 - 94 - 95 - 100 [122] 1:58:21.0 23:40.2 02:56.0 19 Monrovia 423 7 - 83 - 85 - 123 - 125 [126] 2:01:58.0 24:23.6 07:42.0 20 Coconino 473 60 - 73 - 108 - 115 - 117 [118-121] 2:02:28.0 24:29.6 03:05.0 21 Barstow 519 96 - 98 - 101 - 104 - 120 [124] 2:04:56.0 24:59.2 01:57.0
18-G - MSAC Invite (10/25&26/13)
MSAC Invite (10/25&26/13) (2.93 miles) 18-G Results www.LynbrookSports.com -
Ovrll TEAM Individual Advances On PLACE Plce Name (Age) Team Time Pace Sex ===== ==== =============================== ======================== ======= ==== === 1 1 MICAYLA ANDERSON (12) Rim Of The World 19:01.0 6:29 F 2 2 MARIA HERNANDEZ (10) Sierra Vista 19:34.0 6:40 F 3 ADRIANNA CALVA (12) Lynwood 19:59.0 6:49 F 4 SALLY KEATING (12) High Tech High 20:08.0 6:52 F 5 3 CHLOE JACOBSEN (10) Alemany 20:11.0 6:53 F 6 TRICIA ROACH (12) San Jacinto 20:16.0 6:55 F 7 4 FIORA CHAN (10) Wilson (hh) 20:17.0 6:55 F 8 5 CRYSTAL ESPINOSA (10) Wilson (hh) 20:25.0 6:58 F 9 6 GLORIA CALVACHE (10) Palm Desert 20:26.0 6:58 F 10 7 RACHEL BRADY (11) Alemany 20:26.0 6:58 F 11 8 SOFIA LENOS (12) Indio 20:38.0 7:02 F 12 9 WHITNEY LELIS (10) Oakmont 20:38.0 7:02 F 13 10 JENNIFER CUENCA (11) Don Lugo 20:44.0 7:04 F 14 ESTHER SHADER (12) San Jacinto 20:46.0 7:05 F 15 LEANDRA VENTURA (10) Tahquitz 20:48.0 7:05 F 16 11 ANA CHAVEZ (12) Western (ana) 20:54.0 7:07 F 17 12 HINAKO OMIZU (12) Alemany 20:57.0 7:09 F 18 13 MAKAILA BRADSHAW (9) Rim Of The World 21:01.0 7:10 F 19 14 KYLIE MICHAELS (11) Oakmont 21:04.0 7:11 F 20 15 MONTSE CELIS (9) Western (ana) 21:04.0 7:11 F 21 16 ROSALBA ROMERO (12) Delano 21:05.0 7:11 F 22 17 SYLVIA CALVACHE (10) Palm Desert 21:14.0 7:14 F 23 18 NATALIE VALDEZ (10) Don Lugo 21:21.0 7:17 F 24 19 NIMSI GARCIA (12) Garey 21:22.0 7:17 F 25 20 GRACIELLA TORRES (10) Alemany 21:24.0 7:18 F 26 21 VALERIE PEREZ (10) Delano 21:30.0 7:20 F 27 22 ELIZABETH JACKSON (12) Rim Of The World 21:35.0 7:21 F 28 23 MARILYN SANCHEZ (9) Western (ana) 21:38.0 7:23 F 29 24 WENDY LEOS (9) Western (ana) 21:38.0 7:23 F 30 25 DIANA ESPINOZA (12) Indio 21:40.0 7:23 F 31 26 MAGIE ROMAN (10) Wilson (hh) 21:44.0 7:25 F 32 27 NAVA KATHERINE (12) Don Lugo 21:55.0 7:28 F 33 28 TIA MARESCA (9) Palm Desert 21:56.0 7:29 F 34 29 DARBY TARLOW (11) Calabasas 21:58.0 7:29 F 35 30 NAIBE RUELAS (9) Indio 21:59.0 7:30 F 36 31 VIVIAN KIM (10) Wilson (hh) 21:59.0 7:30 F 37 32 SARA SALINAS (12) Western (ana) 22:01.0 7:30 F 38 33 JESSICA GONZALEZ (10) Don Lugo 22:05.0 7:32 F 39 34 LUCIANA ZURITA (9) Garey 22:07.0 7:32 F 40 ARIANA MENDEZ (9) San Jacinto 22:07.0 7:32 F 41 35 JAMIE GIOSEFFI (10) Rim Of The World 22:08.0 7:33 F 42 36 SOPHIA GAITAN (10) Wilson (hh) 22:09.0 7:33 F 43 KATIE GAVARES (12) High Tech High 22:10.0 7:33 F 44 37 EMMA ESTEP (9) Palm Desert 22:16.0 7:35 F 45 38 KIRA GARDNER (11) Rim Of The World 22:17.0 7:36 F 46 39 HALLE BROWN (9) Palm Desert 22:17.0 7:36 F 47 40 FRANCESKA MILLANPO (11) Temple City 22:18.0 7:36 F 48 41 HUNTER VINSONHALER (10) Oakmont 22:24.0 7:38 F 49 42 ABBY RALPH (11) Calabasas 22:35.0 7:42 F 50 43 DAHLIA MURILLO (12) Bellflower 22:35.0 7:42 F 51 44 JOCELIN RAMIREZ (11) Saddleback 22:39.0 7:43 F 52 45 DESTINY JACOBO (9) Rim Of The World 22:40.0 7:44 F 53 ANDREA INOUYE (11) Diamond Ranch 22:40.0 7:44 F 54 46 CELINA SALAS (10) Garey 22:43.0 7:45 F 55 47 DAPHNE SALAMON (9) Don Lugo 22:44.0 7:45 F 56 48 LIZ RODRIGUEZ (11) Bellflower 22:50.0 7:47 F 57 49 MARLEEN ROMERO (10) Indio 22:50.0 7:47 F 58 50 JENNA BOWLES (11) Oakmont 22:52.0 7:48 F 59 51 SHARON LEE (11) Wilson (hh) 22:53.0 7:48 F 60 52 VICTORIA YANEZ (10) Bellflower 23:00.0 7:50 F 61 53 CHRISTINE CHEN (11) Temple City 23:01.0 7:51 F 62 RILEY LICK (10) Tahquitz 23:03.0 7:52 F 63 54 RADHIKA PATEL (11) Oakmont 23:06.0 7:53 F 64 MICHELLE GARCIA (12) High Tech High 23:15.0 7:56 F 65 55 NATALIE ESTRADA (11) Alemany 23:17.0 7:56 F 66 56 GISELLE GARCIA (11) Sierra Vista 23:20.0 7:57 F 67 57 MELISSA NAVA (12) Saddleback 23:23.0 7:58 F 68 58 RAQUEL GONZALEZ (11) Bellflower 23:25.0 7:59 F 69 ALEXIS RODRIGUEZ (9) San Jacinto 23:29.0 8:00 F 70 59 BRIANDA REYES (10) Garey 23:30.0 8:01 F 71 60 JORDAN KREKORIAN (11) Calabasas 23:31.0 8:01 F 72 61 CASSANDRA MARTINEZ (10) Sierra Vista 23:32.0 8:01 F 73 62 AMBER TU (11) Wilson (hh) 23:33.0 8:02 F 74 63 MARISSA PEREZ (12) Saddleback 23:38.0 8:03 F 75 LILI GARAY (12) Colton 23:39.0 8:04 F 76 64 ZITLALY JIMENEZ (9) Sierra Vista 23:42.0 8:05 F 77 65 RAYLENE BARRAGAN (9) Western (ana) 23:50.0 8:08 F 78 66 SAMANTHA GOMEZ (11) Bellflower 23:52.0 8:08 F 79 67 LESLY SANCHEZ (10) Sierra Vista 23:52.0 8:08 F 80 68 HAZEL HERNANDEZ (12) Saddleback 23:52.0 8:08 F 81 69 KIRA LEGGAT (10) Palm Desert 23:54.0 8:09 F 82 70 SANDRA GARCIA (12) Alemany 23:56.0 8:10 F 83 71 CYNTHIA YEPEZ (10) Bellflower 24:02.0 8:12 F 84 72 PATRICIA LOPEZ (10) Sierra Vista 24:03.0 8:12 F 85 73 ANDIE HARTWELL (10) Rim Of The World 24:04.0 8:12 F 86 ANDREA MARTINEZ (9) Tahquitz 24:13.0 8:15 F 87 74 CAROLINE WU (12) Temple City 24:21.0 8:18 F 88 75 SHARON WU (11) Temple City 24:24.0 8:19 F 89 76 CRYSTAL SANCHEZ (11) Alemany 24:27.0 8:20 F 90 77 KIMBERLY ARAUJO (9) Sierra Vista 24:28.0 8:21 F 91 ALMA ERRO (9) Diamond Ranch 24:35.0 8:23 F 92 LEXI SANDOVAL (12) Tahquitz 24:39.0 8:24 F 93 78 MARLEN GOMEZ (12) Saddleback 24:56.0 8:30 F 94 79 MARTHA RAMIREZ (11) Indio 25:00.0 8:31 F 95 80 SOPHIE CRISP (12) Oakmont 25:04.0 8:33 F 96 81 SUILMA MARTINEZ (11) Saddleback 25:21.0 8:39 F 97 82 BRIJIDA VALENCIA (12) Delano 25:21.0 8:39 F 98 83 BETTY DU (12) Temple City 25:24.0 8:40 F 99 84 SABRINA CHU (12) Temple City 25:26.0 8:40 F 100 85 ALMA AVILA (10) Garey 26:00.0 8:52 F 101 86 NANCY CHIN (11) Temple City 26:10.0 8:55 F 102 87 MARIN JENTZ (12) Calabasas 26:19.0 8:58 F 103 88 ROSA GARCIA (10) Delano 26:36.0 9:04 F 104 89 LOUISE TAMONDONG (11) Calabasas 26:36.0 9:04 F 105 90 VANESSA MAGALLON (12) Don Lugo 26:57.0 9:11 F 106 91 JAMINE CAVAZOS (11) Delano 27:21.0 9:20 F 107 ELVIRA MARQUEZ (11) Lynwood 28:07.0 9:35 F 108 92 CYNTHIA RODRIGUEZ (12) Garey 28:12.0 9:37 F 109 93 DESIREE VIDUYA (10) Delano 28:46.0 9:49 F 110 94 KARLIE ANGKAHAN (10) Delano 29:14.0 9:58 F TEAM RESULTS ============ Team Advances On Pl School Point Team Score Order Time Avg Spread == ====================== ===== ==================================== ========= ======= ======= 1 Alemany 97 3 - 7 - 12 - 20 - 55 [70-76] 1:46:15.0 21:15.0 03:06.0 2 Wilson (hh) 102 4 - 5 - 26 - 31 - 36 [51-62] 1:46:34.0 21:18.8 01:52.0 3 Western (ana) 105 11 - 15 - 23 - 24 - 32 [65] 1:47:15.0 21:27.0 01:07.0 4 Rim Of The World 109 1 - 13 - 22 - 35 - 38 [45-73] 1:46:02.0 21:12.4 03:16.0 5 Palm Desert 127 6 - 17 - 28 - 37 - 39 [69] 1:48:09.0 21:37.8 01:51.0 6 Don Lugo 135 10 - 18 - 27 - 33 - 47 [90] 1:48:49.0 21:45.8 02:00.0 7 Oakmont 168 9 - 14 - 41 - 50 - 54 [80] 1:50:04.0 22:00.8 02:28.0 8 Indio 191 8 - 25 - 30 - 49 - 79 [ ] 1:52:07.0 22:25.4 04:22.0 9 Garey 243 19 - 34 - 46 - 59 - 85 [92] 1:55:42.0 23:08.4 04:38.0 10 Sierra Vista 250 2 - 56 - 61 - 64 - 67 [72-77] 1:54:00.0 22:48.0 04:18.0 11 Bellflower 267 43 - 48 - 52 - 58 - 66 [71] 1:55:42.0 23:08.4 01:17.0 12 Delano 298 16 - 21 - 82 - 88 - 91 [93-94] 2:01:53.0 24:22.6 06:16.0 13 Calabasas 307 29 - 42 - 60 - 87 - 89 [ ] 2:00:59.0 24:11.8 04:38.0 14 Saddleback 310 44 - 57 - 63 - 68 - 78 [81] 1:58:28.0 23:41.6 02:17.0 15 Temple City 325 40 - 53 - 74 - 75 - 83 [84-86] 1:59:28.0 23:53.6 03:06.0
19-G - MSAC Invite (10/25&26/13)
MSAC Invite (10/25&26/13) (2.93 miles) 19-G Results www.LynbrookSports.com -
Ovrll TEAM Individual Advances On PLACE Plce Name (Age) Team Time Pace Sex ===== ==== =============================== ======================== ======= ==== === 1 1 MARISSA BARTELLO (11) Laguna Hills 18:43.0 6:23 F 2 2 YAMILETH MUNIZ (12) Laguna Hills 19:00.0 6:29 F 3 3 ASHLEY DAVIS (10) Paso Robles 19:01.0 6:29 F 4 4 RACHEL IIDA (10) Yorba Linda 19:05.0 6:30 F 5 ANN KELLY (11) University City (sd) 19:29.0 6:38 F 6 5 ELIN WOLKER (11) Corona Del Mar 19:33.0 6:40 F 7 MARYAH MARCANO (11) Burroughs (rid) 19:34.0 6:40 F 8 6 SAMANTHA SERNA (11) Yorba Linda 19:41.0 6:43 F 9 7 KIRSTEN HANSEN (11) Corona Del Mar 19:42.0 6:43 F 10 8 ALEXANDRA BUGAYON (11) Laguna Hills 19:45.0 6:44 F 11 LAUREN ROBERTS (11) La Jolla 19:45.0 6:44 F 12 9 KALA KOPECEK (12) St. Joseph (lak) 19:51.0 6:46 F 13 10 ANNIE MEEDER (9) Paso Robles 19:51.0 6:46 F 14 11 ELLEN NARUSE (12) Corona Del Mar 19:54.0 6:47 F 15 12 EMILY GLENN (12) Corona Del Mar 19:54.0 6:47 F 16 13 KATIE CAMARENA (10) San Juan Hills 19:55.0 6:47 F 17 14 MADISON MOORE (11) Paso Robles 19:58.0 6:48 F 18 BRENDA RAMIREZ (12) Rubidoux 20:02.0 6:50 F 19 15 TESS ST. GEME (11) Corona Del Mar 20:06.0 6:51 F 20 16 CARLINE HUA (12) Laguna Hills 20:07.0 6:51 F 21 17 AMITY LODEVICO (11) Jurupa Hills 20:10.0 6:52 F 22 LAURA DIAZ-BARBOSA (12) Rubidoux 20:11.0 6:53 F 23 18 SCHULTS AMANDA (10) Paso Robles 20:14.0 6:54 F 24 19 BRIANNA BARTELLO (11) Laguna Hills 20:19.0 6:56 F 25 20 CLAIRE FARRELL (11) Paso Robles 20:22.0 6:57 F 26 21 ZOE CARON (12) Palos Verdes 20:24.0 6:57 F 27 22 BRITTNEY HUGHEY (12) Yosemite 20:27.0 6:58 F 28 23 XIOMARA JIMENEZ (12) San Juan Hills 20:30.0 6:59 F 29 24 RACHEL BROWN (12) Lutheran (ora) 20:31.0 7:00 F 30 25 ANDREA BAUGH (12) Yorba Linda 20:36.0 7:01 F 31 26 AMBER BORN (12) San Juan Hills 20:38.0 7:02 F 32 27 HALEY AUFILL (11) Laguna Hills 20:42.0 7:03 F 33 28 NOHEMI BAZUA (11) St. Joseph (lak) 20:44.0 7:04 F 34 29 NATALIA SANCHEZ (10) Jurupa Hills 20:44.0 7:04 F 35 SHILAH STANFORD (12) University City (sd) 20:45.0 7:04 F 36 30 BROOKLYN MILLER (11) Oak Park 20:45.0 7:04 F 37 31 GRACE YE (10) Oak Park 20:45.0 7:04 F 38 32 EDEN BUTTLAR (10) Laguna Hills 20:57.0 7:09 F 39 33 HANA POLIZZOTTO (12) Palos Verdes 20:58.0 7:09 F 40 LIZETTE ENRIQUEZ (11) Rubidoux 20:58.0 7:09 F 41 34 NICOLE BELTRAN (11) St. Joseph (lak) 21:01.0 7:10 F 42 35 DANA JANE BEREZOWS (10) Lutheran (ora) 21:02.0 7:10 F 43 36 ELISE ROCHE (11) Corona Del Mar 21:07.0 7:12 F 44 37 KAITLYN NATIVIDAD (9) St. Joseph (lak) 21:09.0 7:13 F 45 38 DEVIN COREA (12) Paso Robles 21:17.0 7:15 F 46 39 MADELINE ONG (11) Lutheran (ora) 21:19.0 7:16 F 47 JULIA ERNST (9) Burroughs (rid) 21:22.0 7:17 F 48 MARIN CAREY (12) Burroughs (rid) 21:23.0 7:17 F 49 40 ERIN BREIG (11) San Juan Hills 21:28.0 7:19 F 50 41 VALERIE BANDA (11) Jurupa Hills 21:32.0 7:20 F 51 42 CHARISA DORN (11) Pacifica (gg) 21:34.0 7:21 F 52 43 JULEA CHIN (11) Palos Verdes 21:37.0 7:22 F 53 44 HANNAH LIVENGOOD (12) Atascadero 21:39.0 7:23 F 54 45 BRYNN FRACE (12) Atascadero 21:40.0 7:23 F 55 46 EMMA FAUKNER (9) San Juan Hills 21:41.0 7:24 F 56 47 MEGAN GOOD (9) San Juan Hills 21:43.0 7:24 F 57 48 SOEMY GARCIA (10) Pacifica (gg) 21:45.0 7:25 F 58 49 TIFFANY WORLINE (11) Jurupa Hills 21:46.0 7:25 F 59 50 GIGI STOWELL (11) Yorba Linda 21:55.0 7:28 F 60 AUBREY OMAHEN (12) University City (sd) 21:58.0 7:29 F 61 51 GIULIANA VACCARO (12) Yorba Linda 21:59.0 7:30 F 62 52 NANCY RODRIGUEZ (12) North Monterey 22:00.0 7:30 F 63 53 JIANNA ZEOLLA (11) Oak Park 22:01.0 7:30 F 64 54 SIERRA PONTHIER (12) Palos Verdes 22:02.0 7:31 F 65 55 JULIET BASNETT (11) Lutheran (ora) 22:08.0 7:33 F 66 56 ALIVIA HOLBROOK (9) San Juan Hills 22:10.0 7:33 F 67 57 BEVERLLY SAY (11) Palos Verdes 22:14.0 7:35 F 68 ANNE EWBANK (11) Burroughs (rid) 22:15.0 7:35 F 69 58 JANETH DOMINGUEZ (9) St. Joseph (lak) 22:19.0 7:36 F 70 59 MICHAELA WALL (10) Oak Park 22:29.0 7:40 F 71 60 VALERIE GONZALEZ (12) St. Joseph (lak) 22:32.0 7:41 F 72 61 KAYLEEN CARTER (12) Laguna Creek 22:34.0 7:42 F 73 62 CHELSEA MADDEN (11) Lutheran (ora) 22:39.0 7:43 F 74 63 LIN HUOT (9) Jurupa Hills 22:46.0 7:46 F 75 64 JENNA WINSLOW (11) Atascadero 22:51.0 7:47 F 76 65 CASSIDY ARENTSEN (10) Lutheran (ora) 22:53.0 7:48 F 77 66 NATALIE SAMANIEGO (11) Yorba Linda 22:54.0 7:48 F 78 67 SUMMER RUTHERFORD (11) Atascadero 22:59.0 7:50 F 79 68 VIVIANA REYES (10) Atascadero 23:05.0 7:52 F 80 69 BRIANA TETSCH (11) St. Joseph (lak) 23:23.0 7:58 F 81 70 EMMA DART (10) Paso Robles 23:29.0 8:00 F 82 71 BROOKE GANN (11) Pacifica (gg) 23:33.0 8:02 F 83 72 ELLEN SAUNDERS (11) Yosemite 23:41.0 8:04 F 84 73 NATALIE GARTMAN (9) Lutheran (ora) 23:48.0 8:07 F 85 74 TAYLOR CHOE (11) Corona Del Mar 23:48.0 8:07 F 86 75 PAMELA COPLEY (12) Pacifica (gg) 23:53.0 8:09 F 87 CITLALMINA VALDEZ (12) Rubidoux 23:54.0 8:09 F 88 76 ADRIANNA SERRANO (12) Jurupa Hills 23:57.0 8:10 F 89 77 CAMILLE BEAN (10) Laguna Creek 24:00.0 8:11 F 90 78 CARMEN COVARRUBIAS (12) Jurupa Hills 24:05.0 8:13 F 91 79 AMY DELUCA (12) Oak Park 24:21.0 8:18 F 92 80 KYLA MOORE (12) Laguna Creek 24:31.0 8:22 F 93 81 LIZ TORAL (12) Atascadero 24:31.0 8:22 F 94 82 SHARON WARMERDAM (12) Yosemite 24:35.0 8:23 F 95 83 BRITTNEY GANN (11) Pacifica (gg) 24:38.0 8:24 F 96 84 HELEN HERNANDEZ (12) North Monterey 24:40.0 8:25 F 97 85 CHRISTEN COGDELL (11) Yosemite 25:00.0 8:31 F 98 86 EMMA REDA (11) Yosemite 25:12.0 8:36 F 99 87 AZANI PUSINA (12) Yosemite 25:15.0 8:37 F 100 88 MARLENNI ESCOBEDO (11) North Monterey 25:28.0 8:41 F 101 89 CLARISSA IBARRA (11) North Monterey 25:32.0 8:42 F 102 90 STEPHANIE MILLS (11) Atascadero 25:37.0 8:44 F 103 91 MAYA MENDONCA (11) Yosemite 25:58.0 8:51 F 104 92 MARITZA SOLORIO (11) North Monterey 26:02.0 8:53 F 105 93 SAVINA CORZANO (10) Pacifica (gg) 26:29.0 9:02 F 106 94 MARIANNE MEYERSOHN (11) Laguna Creek 27:06.0 9:14 F 107 95 JESSICA VALENZUELA (9) Laguna Creek 27:12.0 9:16 F 108 96 KARLIE WALKUP (12) Laguna Creek 27:44.0 9:27 F 109 97 KATIE JUNG (12) Laguna Creek 29:24.0 10:02 F TEAM RESULTS ============ Team Advances On Pl School Point Team Score Order Time Avg Spread == ====================== ===== ==================================== ========= ======= ======= 1 Laguna Hills 46 1 - 2 - 8 - 16 - 19 [27-32] 1:37:54.0 19:34.8 01:36.0 2 Corona Del Mar 50 5 - 7 - 11 - 12 - 15 [36-74] 1:39:09.0 19:49.8 00:33.0 3 Paso Robles 65 3 - 10 - 14 - 18 - 20 [38-70] 1:39:26.0 19:53.2 01:21.0 4 Yorba Linda 136 4 - 6 - 25 - 50 - 51 [66] 1:43:16.0 20:39.2 02:54.0 5 San Juan Hills 148 13 - 23 - 26 - 40 - 46 [47-56] 1:44:12.0 20:50.4 01:46.0 6 St. Joseph (lak) 166 9 - 28 - 34 - 37 - 58 [60-69] 1:45:04.0 21:00.8 02:28.0 7 Jurupa Hills 199 17 - 29 - 41 - 49 - 63 [76-78] 1:46:58.0 21:23.6 02:36.0 8 Palos Verdes 208 21 - 33 - 43 - 54 - 57 [ ] 1:47:15.0 21:27.0 01:50.0 9 Lutheran (ora) 215 24 - 35 - 39 - 55 - 62 [65-73] 1:47:39.0 21:31.8 02:08.0 10 Oak Park 252 30 - 31 - 53 - 59 - 79 [ ] 1:50:21.0 22:04.2 03:36.0 11 Atascadero 288 44 - 45 - 64 - 67 - 68 [81-90] 1:52:14.0 22:26.8 01:26.0 12 Pacifica (gg) 319 42 - 48 - 71 - 75 - 83 [93] 1:55:23.0 23:04.6 03:04.0 13 Yosemite 347 22 - 72 - 82 - 85 - 86 [87-91] 1:58:55.0 23:47.0 04:45.0 14 North Monterey 405 52 - 84 - 88 - 89 - 92 [ ] 2:03:42.0 24:44.4 04:02.0 15 Laguna Creek 407 61 - 77 - 80 - 94 - 95 [96-97] 2:05:23.0 25:04.6 04:38.0
22-G - MSAC Invite (10/25&26/13)
MSAC Invite (10/25&26/13) (2.93 miles) 22-G Results www.LynbrookSports.com -
Ovrll TEAM Individual Advances On PLACE Plce Name (Age) Team Time Pace Sex ===== ==== =============================== ======================== ======= ==== === 1 1 ALYSSA DIAZ (9) Mcfarland 20:15.0 6:54 F 2 MACKENZIE FAUST (9) Half Moon Bay 21:12.0 7:14 F 3 AMY BARAY (9) Whittier Christian 21:12.0 7:14 F 4 JULIA ROEDIGER (9) Santa Fe Christian 21:24.0 7:18 F 5 JAMIE LEWIS (9) Liberty (mad) 21:29.0 7:19 F 6 BREANNA WINTER (9) Union Mine 21:32.0 7:20 F 7 BRIGHID HEALY (9) Mater Dei (cv) 21:39.0 7:23 F 8 EMILY EISNER (9) Sierra Canyon 21:54.0 7:28 F 9 EMILY JEFFERS (9) Whittier Christian 22:07.0 7:32 F 10 2 KIMBERLY CARO (9) Hillcrest 22:10.0 7:33 F 11 3 CLAIRE PREGLER (9) Marymount 22:13.0 7:34 F 12 4 LINDSEY MCALLISTER (9) Marymount 22:21.0 7:37 F 13 JULIA VELIQUETTE (9) Truckee 22:23.0 7:38 F 14 CHLOE ROMERO (9) Acad. Career And E 22:24.0 7:38 F 15 5 BRIGIT WICKSTRAND (9) Xavier Prep (pd) 22:36.0 7:42 F 16 6 DESTINY SERNA (9) Mcfarland 22:40.0 7:44 F 17 OLIVIA GREELEY (9) Half Moon Bay 22:40.0 7:44 F 18 SHANNON HARGER (9) Half Moon Bay 22:42.0 7:44 F 19 KATIE KAISER (9) Heritage Christian 22:46.0 7:46 F 20 7 GABBY NAVARETTE (9) Mcfarland 22:59.0 7:50 F 21 8 LUCERO RAMIREZ (9) Mcfarland 23:02.0 7:51 F 22 9 BIANCA DUARTE (9) Costa Mesa 23:06.0 7:53 F 23 ALLISON SMITH (9) Jserra 23:08.0 7:53 F 24 MURIEL CLAPP (9) Bishop Montgomery 23:13.0 7:55 F 25 BELLA BONO (9) Truckee 23:16.0 7:56 F 26 10 HANNAH SCOTT (9) Flintridge (lc) 23:23.0 7:58 F 27 11 KELLY FAENZA (9) Flintridge (lc) 23:25.0 7:59 F 28 12 BLAIR PEPPE (9) Immaculate Heart 23:33.0 8:02 F 29 13 KATIE HUGHES (9) Immaculate Heart 23:36.0 8:03 F 30 KATIE NEWBOLD (9) Conventcred 23:36.0 8:03 F 31 14 ISABELLA WILLIAMS (9) Flintridge (lcf) 23:37.0 8:03 F 32 JADE LUTHER (9) Crean Lutheran 23:42.0 8:05 F 33 15 SARAH BORDELON (9) Costa Mesa 23:42.0 8:05 F 34 16 VALERIE DUARTE (9) Costa Mesa 23:43.0 8:05 F 35 17 BROOKLYN NUNEZ (9) Xavier Prep (pd) 23:47.0 8:07 F 36 HANNAH MCFAUL (9) Maranatha 23:49.0 8:07 F 37 18 ANA KELLY (9) Laguna Beach 23:49.0 8:07 F 38 JESSICA CORR (9) Terra Linda 23:50.0 8:08 F 39 19 MARICRUZ BRITO (9) Hillcrest 23:53.0 8:09 F 40 KYLIE GRIST (9) Notre Dame (so) 23:53.0 8:09 F 41 20 NATALIE HODIS (9) Flintridge (lc) 23:54.0 8:09 F 42 LINDSEY SLENK (9) Valley Christian (cer 23:55.0 8:09 F 43 OLIVIA HOEKENDIJK (9) Conventcred 23:56.0 8:10 F 44 TAMANNA KHURANA (9) Oxford Academy 24:00.0 8:11 F 45 21 MARYCLARE MASOCOL (9) El Segundo 24:02.0 8:12 F 46 22 HALEY HARRIS (9) Flintridge (lcf) 24:13.0 8:15 F 47 23 ARIELLE GUITRON (9) Hillcrest 24:15.0 8:16 F 48 KAITLAN MCFAUL (9) Maranatha 24:29.0 8:21 F 49 24 MAHALLIEA PAZ (9) Hillcrest 24:45.0 8:26 F 50 25 JENNIFER DUQUE (9) Hillcrest 24:45.0 8:26 F 51 ASHLEY BROWN (9) La Reina 24:46.0 8:27 F 52 26 ALEXANDRA NILSSON (9) El Segundo 24:46.0 8:27 F 53 MARIA GOMEZ (9) Ganesha 24:48.0 8:27 F 54 CASSIDIE CROWE (9) Nipomo 24:51.0 8:28 F 55 27 SABRINE ELFARISSI (9) El Segundo 24:55.0 8:30 F 56 28 CHENOA JONES (9) Xavier Prep (pd) 24:57.0 8:30 F 57 JUSTINE JOHNSON-YUR (9) Templeton (tem) 24:59.0 8:31 F 58 29 ELIE GLADE (9) Laguna Beach 25:00.0 8:31 F 59 YUKIMI HIROSHIMA (9) Vivian Webb 25:00.0 8:31 F 60 VANESS KEUSHKERIAN (9) Brentwood 25:04.0 8:33 F 61 SERENA LOWE (9) Oxford Academy 25:04.0 8:33 F 62 MALIA CHAR (9) Rosary 25:05.0 8:33 F 63 30 CECILIA HARTGE (9) Marymount 25:07.0 8:34 F 64 31 KATIE KIMES (10) Viewpoint 25:07.0 8:34 F 65 ALYSSA RAMIREZ (9) Fillmore 25:08.0 8:34 F 66 KATE BOSMAN (9) Santa Fe Christian 25:09.0 8:35 F 67 32 CAROLYN NAJERA (9) Immaculate Heart 25:11.0 8:35 F 68 33 EMILY CASARES (9) Mcfarland 25:15.0 8:37 F 69 BETHANY GUTIERREZ (9) Calvary Chapel (do 25:25.0 8:40 F 70 ALEXIS STIGERS (9) Western Christian 25:32.0 8:42 F 71 SYDNEY REINART (9) Jserra 25:32.0 8:42 F 72 ADREANNA URICK (9) Academy For Acade 25:42.0 8:46 F 73 MADISON MCILWAIN (9) La Reina 25:45.0 8:47 F 74 NICOLE PARRY (9) Country Day (lj) 25:45.0 8:47 F 75 CARSON BEAN (9) Academy For Acade 25:45.0 8:47 F 76 34 LILY MAXFIELD (9) Flintridge (lcf) 25:53.0 8:50 F 77 SAMANTHA SISON (9) St. Paul 25:53.0 8:50 F 78 KAIJA GOERTZEN (9) West Point Grey Ac 25:54.0 8:50 F 79 JACKIE KNEE (9) Palm Valley 25:55.0 8:50 F 80 35 SIDNEY HARRIS (9) Laguna Beach 25:56.0 8:51 F 81 JORDAN GARCIA (9) Acad. Career And E 25:56.0 8:51 F 82 CATHERINE ERICKSON (9) Terra Linda 26:03.0 8:53 F 83 ZIANA NATHOO (9) West Point Grey Ac 26:09.0 8:55 F 84 36 INDIANA WILSON (9) Xavier Prep (pd) 26:09.0 8:55 F 85 37 ATHENA TONARELY (9) Flintridge (lc) 26:10.0 8:55 F 86 38 ALI ALDERMAN (9) Xavier Prep (pd) 26:13.0 8:56 F 87 AITIANA PENA (9) Riverside Prep 26:17.0 8:58 F 88 39 CAROLINE COOPER (9) Marymount 26:17.0 8:58 F 89 AIYANNA PILLADO (9) Fillmore 26:19.0 8:58 F 90 CARMEN STRASSLE (9) Poly (pas) 26:21.0 8:59 F 91 JULIA COCHRAN (9) Brethren Christian 26:23.0 9:00 F 92 ISAURA MORA (9) Workman 26:24.0 9:00 F 93 CAITLIN GALBRAITH (9) West Point Grey Ac 26:27.0 9:01 F 94 40 SIDNEY KIMBALL (9) Laguna Beach 26:28.0 9:01 F 95 41 STACY CARREON (9) Mcfarland 26:31.0 9:03 F 96 INGRID AMAYA (9) Riverside Prep 26:36.0 9:04 F 97 42 LUPITA SALDANA (9) Carpinteria 26:37.0 9:05 F 98 43 ANDREA CASTRO (9) Carpinteria 26:38.0 9:05 F 99 ANDREA LOERA (9) Heritage Christian 26:39.0 9:05 F 100 KATHLEEN BIGLEY (9) Rosary 26:40.0 9:06 F 101 44 KATIE WILLIAMS (9) Laguna Beach 26:47.0 9:08 F 102 BRITTANY YEAGER (9) La Reina 26:48.0 9:08 F 103 45 HANNAH HEERING (9) Flintridge (lcf) 26:57.0 9:11 F 104 KAYLA SILVA (9) Acad. Career And E 26:59.0 9:12 F 105 ARIEL STALLINGS (9) Acad. Career And E 26:59.0 9:12 F 106 46 ELIZABETH STAVER (9) Marymount 27:04.0 9:14 F 107 47 ALONDRA CAMPUZANO (9) Carpinteria 27:07.0 9:15 F 108 48 KENNA CASTILLO (9) Flintridge (lcf) 27:09.0 9:15 F 109 KENNEDI BISSUET (9) Whittier Christian 27:10.0 9:16 F 110 AUTUMN ARMSTRONG (9) Vivian Webb 27:14.0 9:17 F 111 MORGAN LAMB (9) Academy For Acade 27:19.0 9:19 F 112 JAQULINE VILLA VAZO (9) St. Paul 27:21.0 9:20 F 113 49 KATHERINE MONTES (9) Flintridge (lcf) 27:23.0 9:20 F 114 50 OLGA HERRERA (9) Costa Mesa 27:23.0 9:20 F 115 WORDEN HAILEY (9) Rosary 27:30.0 9:23 F 116 51 JESSICA TAYLOR (9) Garces 27:32.0 9:23 F 117 CLAIRE SHELLER (9) La Reina 27:34.0 9:24 F 118 52 SWAN KOLODJI (9) Garces 27:38.0 9:25 F 119 53 JOCELYN MEDINA (9) Garces 27:38.0 9:25 F 120 NATALIE BOYER (9) Country Day (lj) 27:42.0 9:27 F 121 54 AYLIN CARMONA (9) Carpinteria 27:51.0 9:30 F 122 MINDY OH (9) Whittier Christian 27:53.0 9:30 F 123 CLARISA MORENO (9) Fillmore 27:53.0 9:30 F 124 55 KAREN NUNEZ (9) Carpinteria 27:56.0 9:32 F 125 ALEXA RAAB (9) Academy For Acade 27:56.0 9:32 F 126 ASHLEY AGUSTIN (9) Edgewood 27:56.0 9:32 F 127 56 LAURA RATLIFF (9) Flintridge (lcf) 28:04.0 9:34 F 128 SARAH DEMOSS (9) Calvary Chapel (do 28:07.0 9:35 F 129 GEE CHRISTINA (9) Bishop Montgomery 28:11.0 9:37 F 130 57 ARLEEN CANAS (9) Costa Mesa 28:16.0 9:38 F 131 58 AURORA CASTANEDA (9) Mcfarland 28:18.0 9:39 F 132 59 BRITT ALPHSON (9) Marymount 28:23.0 9:41 F 133 KAYLYN KELLY (9) Paraclete 28:26.0 9:42 F 134 LAUREN MONTES (9) Flintridge (lcf) 28:28.0 9:42 F 135 60 CHRISTINA DANG (9) Flintridge (lc) 28:34.0 9:44 F 136 DONAJI MELENDEZ (9) Workman 28:47.0 9:49 F 137 MICHAELA SALZMANN (9) Santa Fe Christian 28:50.0 9:50 F 138 ANGELA OH (9) Maranatha 28:53.0 9:51 F 139 REANNA GONZALES (9) St. Paul 29:00.0 9:53 F 140 NELLIE BREEN (9) Poly (pas) 29:11.0 9:57 F 141 61 ISABELLA MAAS-RUANE (9) El Segundo 29:15.0 9:58 F 142 TALIA SOALT (9) Country Day (lj) 29:18.0 10:00 F 143 62 DAISY AVILA (9) Carpinteria 29:18.0 10:00 F 144 63 SAMANTHA WAPNICK (9) Viewpoint 29:28.0 10:03 F 145 FRANCESCA LING (9) Louisville 29:32.0 10:04 F 146 PATRICIA CHAIDEZ (9) Ganesha 29:39.0 10:07 F 147 AMBER LAMBERT (9) Maranatha 29:39.0 10:07 F 148 KAYA FISHMAN (9) Bret Harte 29:39.0 10:07 F 149 64 ELLA SUDIT (11) Viewpoint 29:44.0 10:08 F 150 65 ALEXANDRA ORTEGA (9) Immaculate Heart 29:49.0 10:10 F 151 KELLYANNE COOK (9) Brethren Christian 30:00.0 10:14 F 152 SALCIDO EMILY (9) Rosary 30:21.0 10:21 F 153 MADISON TEOFILO (9) Linfield 30:26.0 10:23 F 154 CHELSEA ARIAS-PEREZ (9) Sacred Heart Of Jes 30:28.0 10:23 F 155 66 HANNAH BURRELL (9) El Segundo 30:30.0 10:24 F 156 SAMANTHA STASTNY (9) University Prep (vic) 30:30.0 10:24 F 157 67 ESPERANZA RIVERA (9) Garces 30:40.0 10:27 F 158 68 DEVON CAVALLERIE (9) Xavier Prep (pd) 30:43.0 10:29 F 159 69 HALEY FELDMAN (9) Costa Mesa 30:45.0 10:29 F 160 JENNIE RAMOS (9) St. Paul 30:45.0 10:29 F 161 70 KRISTEN VIBAL (9) Garces 30:53.0 10:32 F 162 71 ISABELLA SANTERRE (9) Garces 30:57.0 10:33 F 163 72 BROOKLYN FLENING (9) Garces 30:59.0 10:34 F 164 73 NICOLE WALDMAN (9) Viewpoint 31:01.0 10:35 F 165 SAMANTHA KOBEL (9) Brethren Christian 31:04.0 10:36 F 166 ROSEANGEL RODRIGUE (9) Desert Mirage 31:06.0 10:36 F 167 ESTHER CHOI (9) Oxford Academy 31:06.0 10:36 F 168 MARY KRUEL (9) Linfield 31:08.0 10:37 F 169 JOIE MAGALONA (9) Oxford Academy 31:15.0 10:39 F 170 MYKIE LESKO (9) Louisville 31:30.0 10:45 F 171 74 CHLOE KNUDSEN (9) Viewpoint 31:30.0 10:45 F 172 MIREYA RAMOS (9) Bassett 31:52.0 10:52 F 173 SARAHI TERRONES (9) Bret Harte 32:13.0 10:59 F 174 ELLIE LEVY (9) Flintridge (lcf) 32:24.0 11:03 F 175 VICTORIA DRAPER (9) Jserra 32:26.0 11:04 F 176 GRACE WANG (9) Vivian Webb 32:37.0 11:07 F 177 75 DOMINIQUE HERNANDE (9) Immaculate Heart 32:38.0 11:08 F 178 JANEL SEPULVEDA (9) Edgewood 32:47.0 11:11 F 179 REBECCA RHODES (9) Valley Christian (cer 33:00.0 11:15 F 180 ZELPHIA HICKS (9) Upper Lake 33:33.0 11:27 F 181 FLOR HERNANDEZ (9) Nipomo 33:44.0 11:30 F 182 EMELY JIMENEZ (9) Harbor Teacher Pre 37:18.0 12:43 F 183 IMARA RIOS (9) Mcfarland 38:44.0 13:13 F TEAM RESULTS ============ Team Advances On Pl School Point Team Score Order Time Avg Spread == ====================== ===== ==================================== ========= ======= ======= 1 Mcfarland 55 1 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 33 [41-58] 1:54:11.0 22:50.2 05:00.0 2 Hillcrest 93 2 - 19 - 23 - 24 - 25 [ ] 1:59:48.0 23:57.6 02:35.0 3 Marymount 122 3 - 4 - 30 - 39 - 46 [59] 2:03:02.0 24:36.4 04:51.0 4 Xavier Prep (pd) 124 5 - 17 - 28 - 36 - 38 [68] 2:03:42.0 24:44.4 03:37.0 5 Flintridge (lc) 138 10 - 11 - 20 - 37 - 60 [ ] 2:05:26.0 25:05.2 05:11.0 6 Costa Mesa 147 9 - 15 - 16 - 50 - 57 [69] 2:06:10.0 25:14.0 05:10.0 7 Flintridge (lcf) 163 14 - 22 - 34 - 45 - 48 [49-56] 2:07:49.0 25:33.8 03:32.0 8 Laguna Beach 166 18 - 29 - 35 - 40 - 44 [ ] 2:08:00.0 25:36.0 02:58.0 9 Immaculate Heart 197 12 - 13 - 32 - 65 - 75 [ ] 2:14:47.0 26:57.4 09:05.0 10 El Segundo 201 21 - 26 - 27 - 61 - 66 [ ] 2:13:28.0 26:41.6 06:28.0 11 Carpinteria 241 42 - 43 - 47 - 54 - 55 [62] 2:16:09.0 27:13.8 01:19.0 12 Garces 293 51 - 52 - 53 - 67 - 70 [71-72] 2:24:21.0 28:52.2 03:21.0 13 Viewpoint 305 31 - 63 - 64 - 73 - 74 [ ] 2:26:50.0 29:22.0 06:23.0
25-G - MSAC Invite (10/25&26/13)
MSAC Invite (10/25&26/13) (2.93 miles) 25-G Results www.LynbrookSports.com -
Ovrll TEAM Individual Advances On PLACE Plce Name (Age) Team Time Pace Sex ===== ==== =============================== ======================== ======= ==== === 1 1 BETTINA LEE (10) La Salle 19:49.0 6:45 F 2 2 JACQUELYN SMITH (10) Marymount 20:43.0 7:04 F 3 3 ABIGAIL MARICH (10) La Salle 20:45.0 7:04 F 4 4 MIA COSTELLO (10) Eastlake 21:18.0 7:16 F 5 5 VALERIE VALENCIA (10) Hillcrest 21:22.0 7:17 F 6 6 OLIVIA HARRIGIAN (10) San Marino 21:26.0 7:18 F 7 7 FARRAH BASSEY (10) Hillcrest 21:35.0 7:21 F 8 8 SONIA HOLGUIN (10) Mcfarland 21:46.0 7:25 F 9 9 ALEJANDRA LARRIVA-LA (9) San Marino 21:51.0 7:27 F 10 10 ANGELA WANG (10) San Marino 21:57.0 7:29 F 11 CASSANDRA GARIBARY (10) Liberty (mad) 21:58.0 7:29 F 12 11 CARLIN KOCH (10) San Marino 22:10.0 7:33 F 13 12 FIONA HARRIGIAN (10) San Marino 22:12.0 7:34 F 14 13 KARLA ARROYO (10) Hillcrest 22:12.0 7:34 F 15 14 JAYLENE GUITERREZ (10) Hillcrest 22:13.0 7:34 F 16 REBEKAH TONNESSEN (10) Half Moon Bay 22:18.0 7:36 F 17 CASSIDY SANTA CRUZ (10) Liberty (mad) 22:21.0 7:37 F 18 GWEN PIPES (10) Templeton (tem) 22:27.0 7:39 F 19 15 OLIVIA LIPARI (10) Marymount 22:28.0 7:40 F 20 KAYLA JARAMILLO (10) Acad. Career And E 22:33.0 7:41 F 21 16 BRENNA YOB (10) El Segundo 22:44.0 7:45 F 22 17 HANNAH HOWARD (10) La Salle 22:44.0 7:45 F 23 18 KAYLYNN DAVIS (10) Bret Harte 22:45.0 7:45 F 24 19 MELANIE NELSON (10) Bret Harte 22:46.0 7:46 F 25 DANIELLE DEL ROSARIO (10) Immaculate Heart 22:46.0 7:46 F 26 20 CARA ROBERTS (10) San Marino 22:52.0 7:48 F 27 HANA MINSKY (10) Albany 22:53.0 7:48 F 28 21 RILEY DRAPER (10) El Segundo 23:00.0 7:50 F 29 22 CASANDRA GONZALEZ (10) Bret Harte 23:05.0 7:52 F 30 BRIANNA BAYLES (10) Calvary Chapel (do 23:06.0 7:53 F 31 ELAINA HAYS (10) Hesperia Christian 23:07.0 7:53 F 32 23 SARAH GRAY (10) Eastlake 23:09.0 7:54 F 33 KATIA ELIAS (10) Half Moon Bay 23:11.0 7:54 F 34 CHELSEA SEO (10) Brethren Christian 23:17.0 7:56 F 35 24 JACQUELINE TOOLEY (10) La Salle 23:24.0 7:59 F 36 25 JESSICA MOST (10) Eastlake 23:25.0 7:59 F 37 26 CLAIRE MCGUINNESS (10) Marymount 23:27.0 8:00 F 38 27 BAYLEE BARNES (10) Bret Harte 23:29.0 8:00 F 39 28 LUZ VEGA (10) Mcfarland 23:32.0 8:01 F 40 29 GISELLE CORREA (10) Hillcrest 23:35.0 8:02 F 41 30 MEKAH POPE (10) El Segundo 23:37.0 8:03 F 42 31 CATHERINE WALZ (10) El Segundo 23:38.0 8:03 F 43 GABRIELLE CASTAGNE (10) Nordhoff 23:43.0 8:05 F 44 32 AVA ADLER (10) Marymount 23:46.0 8:06 F 45 33 ASHLEY AQUINO (10) Eastlake 23:50.0 8:08 F 46 KARLEY JONES (10) Nordhoff 23:51.0 8:08 F 47 34 ABBY STOLNACK (10) El Segundo 23:51.0 8:08 F 48 GABBY FAHIM (10) Jserra 23:52.0 8:08 F 49 35 HARPER MOULTON (10) Eastlake 23:54.0 8:09 F 50 36 SANA KARIMI (10) San Marino 23:54.0 8:09 F 51 37 DIANITZA DIAZ (10) Mcfarland 23:55.0 8:09 F 52 JILLY DE LA TORRE (10) Albany 23:57.0 8:10 F 53 38 KIMBERLY VAZQUEZ (10) Fillmore 23:58.0 8:10 F 54 39 IRMA TORRES (10) Fillmore 23:58.0 8:10 F 55 RENEE DEMBO (10) Brentwood 24:05.0 8:13 F 56 THAMARA PETERSON (10) Maranatha 24:06.0 8:13 F 57 ELOISE FASSLER (10) Crossroads 24:09.0 8:14 F 58 40 JULIA MASIAS (10) Eastlake 24:11.0 8:15 F 59 BROOKE ROBB (10) Jserra 24:11.0 8:15 F 60 JOY ORR (10) Crean Lutheran 24:15.0 8:16 F 61 KIRSTEN PURCELL (10) Templeton (tem) 24:18.0 8:17 F 62 41 TIFFANY LWIN (10) Oxford Academy 24:24.0 8:19 F 63 42 JESSALYN CRICHTON (10) Bret Harte 24:28.0 8:21 F 64 43 AMAIRANI CARDENAS (10) Eastlake 24:30.0 8:21 F 65 KATE PHAIR (10) St. Anthony 24:32.0 8:22 F 66 SAMANTHA SMITH (10) Liberty (mad) 24:36.0 8:23 F 67 REBECCA SWYERS (10) Linfield 24:41.0 8:25 F 68 44 ALYSSA GARCIA (10) Garces 24:48.0 8:27 F 69 ANNE MARQUARDT (10) Flintridge (lc) 24:49.0 8:28 F 70 JOHANNE AMAYA (10) Riverside Prep 24:49.0 8:28 F 71 OLIVIA RAMIREZ (10) Immaculate Heart 24:50.0 8:28 F 72 ALYSSA CARTER (10) Flintridge (lc) 24:58.0 8:31 F 73 ELVIA ROMO (10) Sacred Heart Of Jes 25:00.0 8:31 F 74 45 OLIVIA RIGBERG (10) Notre Dame (so) 25:01.0 8:32 F 75 SARAH GARSTEN (10) Immaculate Heart 25:04.0 8:33 F 76 ABBY BENN (10) Brentwood 25:06.0 8:33 F 77 ERIN WEI (10) San Marino 25:13.0 8:36 F 78 SOFIA GARCIA (10) Xavier Prep (pd) 25:17.0 8:37 F 79 TAYLOR FARIAS (10) Louisville 25:19.0 8:38 F 80 46 AMANDA ARROYO (10) El Segundo 25:23.0 8:39 F 81 47 MEGAN FORBES (10) Marymount 25:27.0 8:41 F 82 48 ELIZABETH STANFORD (10) El Segundo 25:28.0 8:41 F 83 49 WENDY ZHONG (10) Valley Christian (cer 25:30.0 8:42 F 84 DALILA GUILLEN (10) Riverside Prep 25:33.0 8:43 F 85 ANA CHRISTODOULELIS (10) Flintridge (lc) 25:34.0 8:43 F 86 CHRISTINE ALNAKOUD (10) Academy For Acade 25:34.0 8:43 F 87 50 DANIELLE ECHEVARRIA (10) Garces 25:35.0 8:43 F 88 NORA MARJI (10) St. Monica Academy 25:35.0 8:43 F 89 51 KATY FELLER (10) Valley Christian (cer 25:50.0 8:49 F 90 ERIN LIGHTBOURN (10) Paraclete 26:01.0 8:52 F 91 VICTORIA SCIARONI (10) Half Moon Bay 26:01.0 8:52 F 92 CHRISTINA HAUG (10) Flintridge (lcf) 26:10.0 8:55 F 93 52 ROSIE CORIA (10) Mcfarland 26:10.0 8:55 F 94 SARAH HANKINS (10) Flintridge (lc) 26:13.0 8:56 F 95 53 JULIANNE FINCH (10) Garces 26:16.0 8:57 F 96 54 AMARIS MAESTAS (10) Garces 26:16.0 8:57 F 97 AISLINN O'BYRNE (10) Maranatha 26:18.0 8:58 F 98 LOURDES LENTZ (10) Xavier Prep (pd) 26:20.0 8:59 F 99 55 DENISE MACHITAR (10) Oxford Academy 26:25.0 9:00 F 100 56 VERONICA VALENCIA (10) Marshall Fundament 26:25.0 9:00 F 101 MAXINE HANLEY (10) Conventcred 26:26.0 9:01 F 102 SARAH HONG (10) Workman 26:27.0 9:01 F 103 ALONDRA DOMINGUEZ (10) St. Paul 26:29.0 9:02 F 104 57 ERIKA RUIZ (10) Fillmore 26:29.0 9:02 F 105 CAROLINA TORRES (10) Xavier Prep (pd) 26:30.0 9:02 F 106 DIANA DE LA TOBA (10) Mater Dei (cv) 26:32.0 9:03 F 107 58 JILLIAN TURKMANY (10) Marymount 26:35.0 9:04 F 108 59 MARIA ORELLANA-SANC (10) Marshall Fundament 26:36.0 9:04 F 109 ISABEL TORRES (10) Desert Mirage 26:48.0 9:08 F 110 MIRIAM MAYO (10) Bethel Christian (riv) 26:55.0 9:11 F 111 MAEVE ATKINSON (10) Immaculate Heart 27:01.0 9:13 F 112 BRIANA GUERRA (10) Sacred Heart Of Jes 27:01.0 9:13 F 113 LAURA CORTEZ (10) Crossroads 27:03.0 9:13 F 114 BRITTNEY MONTANO (10) St. Anthony 27:03.0 9:13 F 115 60 DIANA PALMA (10) Marshall Fundament 27:07.0 9:15 F 116 DANIELLE STEELE (10) San Pasqual Valley 27:08.0 9:15 F 117 61 SALCIDO JASMIN (11) Mcfarland 27:08.0 9:15 F 118 NICOLE OLEJNIK (10) Vasquez 27:12.0 9:16 F 119 REBECCA CERVANTES (10) Bassett 27:13.0 9:17 F 120 62 KAELI ALMAGUER (10) Fillmore 27:13.0 9:17 F 121 CELESTE CHEVEREZ (10) Nordhoff 27:15.0 9:18 F 122 SCARLET KILPATRICK (10) Flintridge (lcf) 27:18.0 9:19 F 123 GABRIELLE GIANGRECO (10) San Marino 27:18.0 9:19 F 124 63 AMANDA RAMIREZ (10) Marshall Fundament 27:21.0 9:20 F 125 JOIE COSENTINO (10) Malibu 27:22.0 9:20 F 126 64 CITLALI MARTINEZ (10) Marshall Fundament 27:23.0 9:20 F 127 65 AMARIZA ALMAGUER (10) Fillmore 27:35.0 9:24 F 128 66 DARYA GLADKOV (10) Marymount 27:35.0 9:24 F 129 67 JOHANA MARTINEZ (10) Hillcrest 27:35.0 9:24 F 130 KRISTIN WILLIAMS (10) Acad. Career And E 27:41.0 9:26 F 131 HAILEE HERNANDEZ (10) El Segundo 27:44.0 9:27 F 132 68 AILEEN TREJO (10) Marshall Fundament 27:50.0 9:29 F 133 ASHLEY PARK (10) Heritage Christian 27:51.0 9:30 F 134 MADELINE WARD (10) Malibu 27:56.0 9:32 F 135 ASHLEY DIAZ (10) El Segundo 27:56.0 9:32 F 136 69 LUCY ALVAREZ (10) Marshall Fundament 27:57.0 9:32 F 137 70 AMANDA KANDASAMY (10) Vivian Webb 27:57.0 9:32 F 138 71 ARISSA SANTOS (10) Notre Dame (so) 28:00.0 9:33 F 139 DIANA VASQUEZ (10) Marshall Fundament 28:02.0 9:34 F 140 KRISTINA RINCON (10) Louisville 28:02.0 9:34 F 141 CORREY BALOGUN (10) El Segundo 28:03.0 9:34 F 142 72 LAUREN GARFIN (10) Valley Christian (cer 28:05.0 9:35 F 143 73 NASTYA BELYAEVA (9) Vivian Webb 28:07.0 9:35 F 144 CHRISTINE MAVILIAN (10) Marshall Fundament 28:15.0 9:38 F 145 FIONA SEREBOFF (10) La Reina 28:21.0 9:40 F 146 74 MARLEN LOPEZ (10) Hillcrest 28:25.0 9:41 F 147 75 VICTORIA MORTON (10) Bret Harte 28:34.0 9:44 F 148 DIANA BOK (10) Marymount 28:40.0 9:47 F 149 RACHEL HARRIS (10) Brethren Christian 28:41.0 9:47 F 150 VICTORIA BROADNAX (10) Horizon 28:47.0 9:49 F 151 CYNTHIA REZNIK (10) Marymount 28:49.0 9:50 F 152 MERCEDES DE LOS SAN (10) Upper Lake 28:53.0 9:51 F 153 TIFFANY TEGUH (10) Maranatha 28:58.0 9:53 F 154 76 EMILY GLENNON (10) Notre Dame (so) 29:00.0 9:53 F 155 ALEXA BATES (10) Paraclete 29:00.0 9:53 F 156 ELIZABETH SULLIVAN (10) Marymount 29:01.0 9:54 F 157 CAROLYN SANDOVAL (10) El Segundo 29:03.0 9:54 F 158 NICOLE RATHBUN (10) Truckee 29:11.0 9:57 F 159 ELIZABETH PORTILLO (10) Heritage Christian 29:17.0 9:59 F 160 77 AVA BUTLER (10) Notre Dame (so) 29:20.0 10:00 F 161 SABRINA TORRES (12) St. Paul 29:25.0 10:02 F 162 REBECCA SCHELL (10) Crean Lutheran 29:28.0 10:03 F 163 78 EMMA PHEIFER (10) Valley Christian (cer 29:28.0 10:03 F 164 79 EMILY MCDONALD (10) Oxford Academy 29:31.0 10:04 F 165 JULIANNA FRAELICH (10) El Segundo 29:32.0 10:04 F 166 ANGELICA MENDOZA (10) Edgewood 29:33.0 10:05 F 167 80 MARIAH CAMARENA (10) Valley Christian (cer 29:38.0 10:06 F 168 81 DIANE UM (9) Vivian Webb 29:49.0 10:10 F 169 SYDNEY SCHOENFELDE (10) El Segundo 30:07.0 10:16 F 170 82 ALEXIS HELGESON (10) Vivian Webb 30:23.0 10:22 F 171 JULIA PINNEY (10) Flintridge (lcf) 30:27.0 10:23 F 172 SONIA ADJROUD (10) Country Day (lj) 30:29.0 10:24 F 173 AMBER SEGURA (10) Bassett 30:37.0 10:26 F 174 KARLA NAJARRO AGUIL (10) El Segundo 30:41.0 10:28 F 175 83 MEGAN DOYLE (10) Notre Dame (so) 30:53.0 10:32 F 176 84 BONNEE NIE (10) Vivian Webb 31:00.0 10:34 F 177 KAELYN LLOYD (10) Crean Lutheran 31:07.0 10:37 F 178 85 ROBIN BISSETT (10) Vivian Webb 31:08.0 10:37 F 179 MELANIE BROWER (10) Excelsior 31:28.0 10:44 F 180 86 KIANA GUTIERREZ (10) Oxford Academy 31:45.0 10:50 F 181 CLAIRE ALKIRE (10) Brethren Christian 32:13.0 10:59 F 182 VICTORIA BONATO (10) Academy For Acade 32:29.0 11:05 F 183 ANNIE LE (10) Brethren Christian 32:39.0 11:08 F 184 JOCELYN SERRANO (10) Marshall Fundament 32:42.0 11:09 F 185 87 ZOE ZANOFF (10) Garces 33:03.0 11:16 F 186 MARIA LOZANO (10) Heritage Christian 33:34.0 11:27 F 187 88 KATIE WALKER (10) Notre Dame (so) 33:37.0 11:28 F 188 MIRIAM TALBOT (10) St. Monica Academy 33:39.0 11:29 F 189 ZAIRE DUPONT-ARMSTR (10) Archer 35:27.0 12:05 F 190 GRACE BROWN (10) Archer 35:28.0 12:06 F 191 89 SYDNEY FLYNN (10) La Salle 35:40.0 12:10 F 192 90 LAURA RODRIGUEZ (9) La Salle 35:51.0 12:14 F 193 91 IDALIA ACEVEDO (10) Oxford Academy 51:24.0 17:32 F TEAM RESULTS ============ Team Advances On Pl School Point Team Score Order Time Avg Spread == ====================== ===== ==================================== ========= ======= ======= 1 San Marino 48 6 - 9 - 10 - 11 - 12 [20-36] 1:49:36.0 21:55.2 00:46.0 2 Hillcrest 68 5 - 7 - 13 - 14 - 29 [67-74] 1:50:57.0 22:11.4 02:13.0 3 Eastlake 120 4 - 23 - 25 - 33 - 35 [40-43] 1:55:36.0 23:07.2 02:36.0 4 Marymount 122 2 - 15 - 26 - 32 - 47 [58-66] 1:55:51.0 23:10.2 04:44.0 5 Bret Harte 128 18 - 19 - 22 - 27 - 42 [75] 1:56:33.0 23:18.6 01:43.0 6 El Segundo 132 16 - 21 - 30 - 31 - 34 [46-48] 1:56:50.0 23:22.0 01:07.0 7 La Salle 134 1 - 3 - 17 - 24 - 89 [90] 2:02:22.0 24:28.4 15:51.0 8 Mcfarland 186 8 - 28 - 37 - 52 - 61 [ ] 2:02:31.0 24:30.2 05:22.0 9 Fillmore 261 38 - 39 - 57 - 62 - 65 [ ] 2:09:13.0 25:50.6 03:37.0 10 Garces 288 44 - 50 - 53 - 54 - 87 [ ] 2:15:58.0 27:11.6 08:15.0 11 Marshall Fundament 302 56 - 59 - 60 - 63 - 64 [68-69] 2:14:52.0 26:58.4 00:58.0 12 Valley Christian (cer 330 49 - 51 - 72 - 78 - 80 [ ] 2:18:31.0 27:42.2 04:08.0 13 Oxford Academy 352 41 - 55 - 79 - 86 - 91 [ ] 2:43:29.0 32:41.8 27:00.0 14 Notre Dame (so) 352 45 - 71 - 76 - 77 - 83 [88] 2:22:14.0 28:26.8 05:52.0 15 Vivian Webb 390 70 - 73 - 81 - 82 - 84 [85] 2:27:16.0 29:27.2 03:03.0
27-G - MSAC Invite (10/25&26/13)
MSAC Invite (10/25&26/13) (2.93 miles) 27-G Results www.LynbrookSports.com -
Ovrll TEAM Individual Advances On PLACE Plce Name (Age) Team Time Pace Sex ===== ==== =============================== ======================== ======= ==== === 1 ANNIE RO (12) Whitney (cer) 21:53.0 7:28 F 2 1 KENDRA PECK (11) Valley Christian (cer 22:16.0 7:35 F 3 2 JULIA CASTILLO (11) Valley Christian (cer 22:40.0 7:44 F 4 CARLY BROWN (11) El Segundo 22:46.0 7:46 F 5 MARYANN RUI (12) Whitney (cer) 22:47.0 7:46 F 6 BRIANNA HOOKS (11) Immaculate Heart 22:52.0 7:48 F 7 LAURA FELDMAN (11) El Segundo 23:03.0 7:52 F 8 3 DANICA DICKISON (11) La Reina 23:12.0 7:55 F 9 MICHAELA WELCH (11) Truckee 23:13.0 7:55 F 10 4 OONAGH MCDOWELL (11) Flintridge (lcf) 23:21.0 7:58 F 11 5 KAYLA BASKEVITCH (12) Laguna Beach 23:30.0 8:01 F 12 6 HOLLY HANER (11) Valley Christian (cer 23:32.0 8:01 F 13 MADDIE LOPEZ (11) Whitney (cer) 23:45.0 8:06 F 14 7 BREANN ELVINGTON (12) Paraclete 23:49.0 8:07 F 15 8 RACHEL HUNTER (11) Laguna Beach 23:51.0 8:08 F 16 9 RACHEL SWANSON (12) La Reina 23:56.0 8:10 F 17 10 CLAIRE SCHUSTER (11) Half Moon Bay 23:57.0 8:10 F 18 KAYLA PEREZ (12) Xavier Prep (pd) 23:59.0 8:11 F 19 11 JASMINE LU (11) Oxford Academy 24:01.0 8:11 F 20 12 SARAH HAMBRO (12) Paraclete 24:08.0 8:14 F 21 MAYA MAALOUF (11) Louisville 24:20.0 8:18 F 22 13 ARIEL CARLSON (11) Laguna Beach 24:22.0 8:18 F 23 14 JULIA HANSEN (12) Valley Christian (cer 24:25.0 8:20 F 24 DANIELLE STOLZ (11) Harvard-Westlake 24:25.0 8:20 F 25 KARLA SALVADOR (12) Cal Academy Math 24:32.0 8:22 F 26 RACHEL FUNG (11) Conventcred 24:33.0 8:22 F 27 15 SARAH VAN DYK (12) Valley Christian (cer 24:37.0 8:24 F 28 ASHLEE BRADFORD (12) Garces 24:40.0 8:25 F 29 16 ANJYU YEE (11) Half Moon Bay 24:42.0 8:25 F 30 17 ALEJANDRA GARCIA (12) Sage Hill 24:53.0 8:29 F 31 18 DARCY SHIELDS (11) Paraclete 24:54.0 8:29 F 32 19 ANNIE TSAI (12) University Prep (vic) 24:55.0 8:30 F 33 20 ROSHANDA REDCHERRI (11) Sherman Indian 24:56.0 8:30 F 34 21 ADRIANA MACIAS (12) Oxford Academy 24:57.0 8:30 F 35 22 RILEY HUMMEL (11) Half Moon Bay 24:57.0 8:30 F 36 23 ITZEL HUERTA (11) University Prep (vic) 24:58.0 8:31 F 37 24 CLAIRE MURPHY (11) Marymount 25:00.0 8:31 F 38 HOPE HOLTUM (12) Louisville 25:01.0 8:32 F 39 DIANA O'TOOLE (11) Flintridge (lc) 25:01.0 8:32 F 40 MIRAYA CORTEZ (11) Sacred Heart Of Jes 25:02.0 8:32 F 41 25 JULIA NASIELL (11) Laguna Beach 25:04.0 8:33 F 42 26 KENDRA BUTTERS (11) La Reina 25:06.0 8:33 F 43 27 BROOKE STUART (12) La Reina 25:06.0 8:33 F 44 28 CAYLA KEECH (11) Marymount 25:10.0 8:35 F 45 29 ANDREA GUTIERREZ (11) Calvary Chapel (do 25:11.0 8:35 F 46 30 ALLY GUEVARA (12) Valley Christian (cer 25:15.0 8:37 F 47 31 MADISON HUNTER (11) Valley Christian (cer 25:20.0 8:38 F 48 32 KIRSTEN TOFT (11) Paraclete 25:22.0 8:39 F 49 CAROLYN HERNANDEZ (10) Cal Academy Math 25:25.0 8:40 F 50 TANIA JARAMILLO (11) Costa Mesa 25:26.0 8:40 F 51 CAMILLE DE LA ROSA (12) Immaculate Heart 25:30.0 8:42 F 52 33 DANIELA RIVAS (11) University Prep (vic) 25:33.0 8:43 F 53 34 GRACE TEMPEST (11) Laguna Beach 25:34.0 8:43 F 54 HANNAH SCHNELL (12) Country Day (lj) 25:38.0 8:44 F 55 AMANDA HOUSTON (11) El Segundo 25:40.0 8:45 F 56 JUDY SHIH (12) Whitney (cer) 25:43.0 8:46 F 57 35 GRACE CAMENKER (12) La Reina 25:44.0 8:46 F 58 KAYLA ROBERTS (11) Valley Christian (cer 25:44.0 8:46 F 59 ANDREA CHANG (12) Sacred Heart Of Jes 25:48.0 8:48 F 60 KARLY FORSYTHE (11) El Segundo 25:50.0 8:49 F 61 TAYLOR MARIUCCI (11) Templeton (tem) 25:57.0 8:51 F 62 36 ALBA CHILEL (11) Marshall Fundament 25:58.0 8:51 F 63 TEEGAN TRIMBLE (11) Templeton (tem) 25:59.0 8:52 F 64 37 PAIGE VITOLO (11) Laguna Beach 26:00.0 8:52 F 65 38 ERIKA GARCIA (10) Sage Hill 26:04.0 8:53 F 66 ALESSANDRA BLANCO (11) Cal Academy Math 26:04.0 8:53 F 67 39 JASMINE SHAFF (12) Half Moon Bay 26:05.0 8:54 F 68 ANI ANTAMARIAN (12) Notre Dame (so) 26:07.0 8:54 F 69 40 AVIANCE GALVAN (11) Cantwell Sacred He 26:08.0 8:55 F 70 41 CARRIE JONES (12) Marshall Fundament 26:09.0 8:55 F 71 EMILY SPRINGFIELD (12) Country Day (lj) 26:10.0 8:55 F 72 TATIANA VAUSE (12) Louisville 26:14.0 8:57 F 73 42 NATALIE NGUYEN (11) Oxford Academy 26:18.0 8:58 F 74 PALOMA LUGO (11) Immaculate Heart 26:20.0 8:59 F 75 43 OLIVIA FRASHER (11) La Reina 26:21.0 8:59 F 76 44 VERONICA GRABIAK (11) Paraclete 26:23.0 9:00 F 77 MIA SCHEMBRI (11) Nordhoff 26:24.0 9:00 F 78 45 FRANCESCA CARUNCH (12) Notre Dame Acad (l 26:27.0 9:01 F 79 46 CLAIRE GUNDERMAN (12) Notre Dame Acad (l 26:27.0 9:01 F 80 47 MADDIE HAGARTY (11) Half Moon Bay 26:28.0 9:01 F 81 ALEXANDRA STROH (11) Country Day (lj) 26:30.0 9:02 F 82 MARIA SOTO (10) Nordhoff 26:32.0 9:03 F 83 ALICIA ZHENG (12) Vivian Webb 26:33.0 9:03 F 84 48 MARISSA LARA (12) St. Paul 26:38.0 9:05 F 85 49 KARELYN ROJAS (11) University Prep (vic) 26:38.0 9:05 F 86 OLIVIA HERBERT (12) Country Day (lj) 26:40.0 9:06 F 87 50 YVONNE ALMARAZ (12) Marshall Fundament 26:40.0 9:06 F 88 51 DANIELLE DOSEDO (12) Sherman Indian 26:42.0 9:06 F 89 52 DEE ANN LEE (11) Sherman Indian 26:43.0 9:07 F 90 MONICA CASTANEDA (12) Xavier Prep (pd) 26:43.0 9:07 F 91 53 FIONA KOHLMAN (12) Half Moon Bay 26:44.0 9:07 F 92 ALYSSA MIGLIARO (11) Valley Christian (cer 26:47.0 9:08 F 93 54 DELANEY NIEHOFF (12) La Reina 26:49.0 9:09 F 94 JENNY THOMPSON (11) Notre Dame (so) 26:50.0 9:09 F 95 55 MARINA CORBISIERO (11) Flintridge (lcf) 26:50.0 9:09 F 96 56 LEA KRAMER (10) Notre Dame Acad (l 26:51.0 9:09 F 97 57 CLAUDIA VALLADORES (12) Marshall Fundament 26:52.0 9:10 F 98 KAYLA ZAMORA (12) Valley Christian (cer 26:53.0 9:10 F 99 58 MIA WAFER (10) Notre Dame Acad (l 26:54.0 9:10 F 100 KENNEDY ROSE (12) La Reina 26:54.0 9:10 F 101 59 DEEMA AZAB (11) Notre Dame Acad (l 26:57.0 9:11 F 102 60 MARION GILROY (9) Notre Dame Acad (l 26:57.0 9:11 F 103 61 ALEXANDRA RAMOS (11) St. Matthias 26:58.0 9:12 F 104 62 DANIELLE JIMENEZ (11) Marshall Fundament 26:59.0 9:12 F 105 63 PAIGE PICKLER (12) Oxford Academy 27:01.0 9:13 F 106 64 CAROLINA WOLF (11) St. Matthias 27:06.0 9:14 F 107 65 CARMELA TORNEK (11) Marshall Fundament 27:09.0 9:15 F 108 66 LAUREN VILLAREAL (12) St. Paul 27:10.0 9:16 F 109 AINSLIE MADDY (11) Conventcred 27:11.0 9:16 F 110 67 LILLIAN WEDBUSH (11) Marymount 27:13.0 9:17 F 111 ANDREA PAVON (12) Flintridge (lc) 27:13.0 9:17 F 112 68 SAVANNAH PERUCHO (11) Calvary Chapel (do 27:16.0 9:18 F 113 ABBEY KINGSBURY (12) Vivian Webb 27:16.0 9:18 F 114 MARILYN ALVAREZ (12) Edgewood 27:16.0 9:18 F 115 69 SARA SANDOVAL (12) University Prep (vic) 27:20.0 9:19 F 116 NATALIE CORNEJO (11) Nordhoff 27:21.0 9:20 F 117 GABRIELLE WEBBLEY (11) Bishop Montgomery 27:23.0 9:20 F 118 ALEXANDRIA RODRIGUE (12) Garces 27:24.0 9:21 F 119 70 ANGELINA REZENDEZ (12) Marshall Fundament 27:30.0 9:23 F 120 KENYA AVILA (12) Costa Mesa 27:37.0 9:25 F 121 MIA VEGA (9) Flintridge (lc) 27:38.0 9:25 F 122 71 VANESSA PEREZ (12) Notre Dame Acad (l 27:41.0 9:26 F 123 72 CATHERINE BALFE (12) Marymount 27:41.0 9:26 F 124 73 ALYSSA ADDISON (11) Sherman Indian 27:42.0 9:27 F 125 MISCHA CARUNCHO (11) Notre Dame Acad (l 27:44.0 9:27 F 126 TAYLOR SCHENDORF (11) Conventcred 27:44.0 9:27 F 127 74 NOELY SERRATO (12) Paraclete 27:46.0 9:28 F 128 75 MORGAN MARVIN (12) Paraclete 27:46.0 9:28 F 129 NIYAZ VEITSCHEGGER (11) Notre Dame (so) 27:54.0 9:31 F 130 EDEN GEBREYES (11) Notre Dame Acad (l 28:00.0 9:33 F 131 SARA CASTRO (11) Cal Academy Math 28:04.0 9:34 F 132 KRISTINA CARR (12) Paraclete 28:05.0 9:35 F 133 76 JESSICA OJEDA (12) Cantwell Sacred He 28:13.0 9:37 F 134 77 CATHERINE MAI (12) Sage Hill 28:17.0 9:39 F 135 78 ALYSSA GARCIA (12) Cantwell Sacred He 28:18.0 9:39 F 136 SU YEON YANG (12) Vivian Webb 28:18.0 9:39 F 137 NATALIE MARTINEZ (11) Marshall Fundament 28:21.0 9:40 F 138 RENEE SENNINING (11) Garces 28:23.0 9:41 F 139 RACHAEL WECKER (11) Bishop Montgomery 28:28.0 9:42 F 140 ARIANA RUPP (11) Bishop Montgomery 28:30.0 9:43 F 141 PAIGE VILLALOBOS (11) Edgewood 28:32.0 9:44 F 142 RACHEL BURDORF (12) Harvard-Westlake 28:33.0 9:44 F 143 ACHLEY PEREZ (11) Monrovia 28:35.0 9:45 F 144 79 RHAPSODY WASHINGTO (11) Marymount 28:36.0 9:45 F 145 ANYLUZ JIMENEZ (12) Rosamond 28:36.0 9:45 F 146 80 EMILY NELMS (12) Calvary Chapel (do 28:39.0 9:46 F 147 MACIEL GALLARDO (12) Sacred Heart Of Jes 28:46.0 9:49 F 148 81 SONYA MITAL (12) Sage Hill 28:48.0 9:49 F 149 HEATHER LOUKES (12) Oaks Christian 28:52.0 9:51 F 150 82 PAULA MENDOZA (11) Marymount 28:54.0 9:51 F 151 83 ALEXANDRA GOMEZ-LA (12) St. Matthias 29:02.0 9:54 F 152 NICOLE BLOOM (11) Notre Dame Acad (l 29:02.0 9:54 F 153 84 ELIZABETH FLORES (11) University Prep (vic) 29:06.0 9:55 F 154 STEPHANIE CHO (12) Vivian Webb 29:18.0 10:00 F 155 85 DAISY TROUT (11) Marymount 29:21.0 10:01 F 156 ARIANA ALBIAR (11) Pomona Catholic 29:22.0 10:01 F 157 MADISON O'HANLON (11) Marymount 29:22.0 10:01 F 158 MIKEALA MINOR (11) Marymount 29:22.0 10:01 F 159 86 ALEX HOLGUIN (11) University Prep (vic) 29:24.0 10:02 F 160 VANESSA VELAZQUEZ (11) Bassett 29:24.0 10:02 F 161 VICTORIA ROMERO (12) Marshall Fundament 29:27.0 10:03 F 162 REBECCA AYALA (12) Flintridge (lc) 29:36.0 10:06 F 163 87 CHLOE FELIPE (12) Sherman Indian 29:38.0 10:06 F 164 ROSEMARY VARNEY (10) Costa Mesa 29:41.0 10:07 F 165 PHOEBE MONTES (11) Pomona Catholic 29:43.0 10:08 F 166 ARAYA WILLIAMS (11) Pomona Catholic 29:55.0 10:12 F 167 ARIADNA MANZO (12) University Prep (vic) 29:57.0 10:13 F 168 88 EMMA BACHLE (12) Calvary Chapel (do 29:57.0 10:13 F 169 89 MARILYN HAIGH (12) Flintridge (lcf) 30:01.0 10:14 F 170 SHELBY HERLING (11) Mesa Grande Acade 30:04.0 10:15 F 171 90 HANNAH RUBENSTEIN (11) Flintridge (lcf) 30:06.0 10:16 F 172 ARIANA CHAVEZ (12) Notre Dame Acad (l 30:18.0 10:20 F 173 91 KILEY GILHAM (12) Calvary Chapel (do 30:19.0 10:20 F 174 DIANA PONCE (12) Sacred Heart Of Jes 30:34.0 10:25 F 175 92 JANELLE G GUIETERREZ (11) St. Paul 30:37.0 10:26 F 176 ADRIENNE LUYMES (11) Marshall Fundament 30:46.0 10:30 F 177 HAILEY DAVIS (11) Immaculate Heart 30:52.0 10:32 F 178 93 KARLIE GARRITY (11) Flintridge (lcf) 30:58.0 10:34 F 179 94 ASHLEY CABRERA (11) St. Matthias 31:01.0 10:35 F 180 KYLA SLENK (11) Valley Christian (cer 31:01.0 10:35 F 181 95 KRISTEN GONZALEZ (11) Cantwell Sacred He 31:06.0 10:36 F 182 96 VICKY CASTILLO (12) Oxford Academy 31:06.0 10:36 F 183 ARIANNA MACALUSO (12) La Reina 31:08.0 10:37 F 184 LETICIA HERRERA (11) Desert Mirage 31:18.0 10:40 F 185 KIKI YORK (11) Payson 31:20.0 10:41 F 186 97 KELCEE FUNDERBERG (11) St. Paul 31:25.0 10:43 F 187 CHRISTINA ARCHAMBAU (12) Bishop Montgomery 31:27.0 10:44 F 188 EMELY SILVA (11) Pomona Catholic 31:32.0 10:45 F 189 98 JACLYN GUERRERO (12) Cantwell Sacred He 31:38.0 10:47 F 190 99 DANIELLE JARAMILLO (9) Cantwell Sacred He 31:47.0 10:50 F 191 YESENIA MENDOZA (12) Hawthorne Math An 31:59.0 10:54 F 192 SAVANNAH CHINELLI (11) Notre Dame Acad (l 32:37.0 11:07 F 193 MAKALA NAGATA (11) Monrovia 32:38.0 11:08 F 194 100 ELIZABETH WOLF (12) St. Matthias 32:55.0 11:14 F 195 MAYTE GUZMAN (11) Nordhoff 32:57.0 11:14 F 196 BRIDGET DETLEFSEN (11) Paraclete 33:13.0 11:20 F 197 101 BRIANNA MANIGAN (12) St. Paul 33:15.0 11:20 F 198 102 ANGEL CHEN (11) Sage Hill 33:23.0 11:23 F 199 HAILEY PEREZ (12) St. Bonaventure 33:26.0 11:24 F 200 KAIZA KLEEN (12) Monrovia 34:36.0 11:48 F 201 BRENNA CUMMING (11) Templeton (tem) 34:50.0 11:53 F 202 JENNIFER GARCIA (12) Mesa Grande Acade 35:31.0 12:07 F 203 JOSSELYN HERRERA (11) University Prep (vic) 35:38.0 12:09 F 204 103 NINA GARCIA (11) Calvary Chapel (do 35:49.0 12:13 F 205 MARINA ACOSTA (11) Notre Dame Acad (l 36:19.0 12:23 F 206 LUZ FIGUEROA (11) Monrovia 36:56.0 12:36 F 207 104 HANNAH THROSSELL (11) Sherman Indian 37:34.0 12:49 F 208 105 LACEY BIA (11) Sherman Indian 37:34.0 12:49 F 209 106 IRISH TEE-SY (12) Oxford Academy 37:58.0 12:57 F 210 SERRATIA KRANK (12) Hawthorne Math An 38:03.0 12:59 F TEAM RESULTS ============ Team Advances On Pl School Point Team Score Order Time Avg Spread == ====================== ===== ==================================== ========= ======= ======= 1 Valley Christian (cer 38 1 - 2 - 6 - 14 - 15 [30-31] 1:57:30.0 23:30.0 02:21.0 2 Laguna Beach 85 5 - 8 - 13 - 25 - 34 [37] 2:02:21.0 24:28.2 02:04.0 3 La Reina 100 3 - 9 - 26 - 27 - 35 [43-54] 2:03:04.0 24:36.8 02:32.0 4 Paraclete 113 7 - 12 - 18 - 32 - 44 [74-75] 2:04:36.0 24:55.2 02:34.0 5 Half Moon Bay 134 10 - 16 - 22 - 39 - 47 [53] 2:06:09.0 25:13.8 02:31.0 6 University Prep (vic) 193 19 - 23 - 33 - 49 - 69 [84-86] 2:09:24.0 25:52.8 02:25.0 7 Oxford Academy 233 11 - 21 - 42 - 63 - 96 [106] 2:13:23.0 26:40.6 07:05.0 8 Marshall Fundament 246 36 - 41 - 50 - 57 - 62 [65-70] 2:12:38.0 26:31.6 01:01.0 9 Notre Dame Acad (l 264 45 - 46 - 56 - 58 - 59 [60-71] 2:13:36.0 26:43.2 00:30.0 10 Marymount 270 24 - 28 - 67 - 72 - 79 [82-85] 2:13:40.0 26:44.0 03:36.0 11 Sherman Indian 283 20 - 51 - 52 - 73 - 87 [104-105] 2:15:41.0 27:08.2 04:42.0 12 Sage Hill 315 17 - 38 - 77 - 81 - 102 [ ] 2:21:25.0 28:17.0 08:30.0 13 Flintridge (lcf) 331 4 - 55 - 89 - 90 - 93 [ ] 2:21:16.0 28:15.2 07:37.0 14 Calvary Chapel (do 356 29 - 68 - 80 - 88 - 91 [103] 2:21:22.0 28:16.4 05:08.0 15 Cantwell Sacred He 387 40 - 76 - 78 - 95 - 98 [99] 2:25:23.0 29:04.6 05:30.0 16 St. Matthias 402 61 - 64 - 83 - 94 - 100 [ ] 2:27:02.0 29:24.4 05:57.0 17 St. Paul 404 48 - 66 - 92 - 97 - 101 [ ] 2:29:05.0 29:49.0 06:37.0
32-G - MSAC Invite (10/25&26/13)
MSAC Invite (10/25&26/13) (2.93 miles) 32-G Results www.LynbrookSports.com -
Ovrll TEAM Individual Advances On PLACE Plce Name (Age) Team Time Pace Sex ===== ==== =============================== ======================== ======= ==== === 1 CHLOE PIGG (10) Arcata 19:19.0 6:35 F 2 HANNAH HULL (11) Calaveras 19:39.0 6:42 F 3 1 BROOKE TROSSEN (9) Parker 19:40.0 6:42 F 4 ALLISON BABBAGE (10) Union Mine 19:43.0 6:43 F 5 2 BREANNA STRATTON (12) Riverside Prep 19:50.0 6:46 F 6 3 SYDNEY GARZA (11) Garces 19:55.0 6:47 F 7 ANNETTE ACOSTA (12) Woodlake 19:56.0 6:48 F 8 MICHELLE GONZALEZ (12) Union Mine 20:11.0 6:53 F 9 4 ANNABEL DRIUSSI (10) Albany 20:11.0 6:53 F 10 5 JANNA JENSEN (12) Valley Christian (cer 20:20.0 6:56 F 11 6 JAMIE PENNER (9) Garces 20:21.0 6:56 F 12 7 JULIA FARNEY (12) Valley Christian (cer 20:32.0 7:00 F 13 8 JASMINE VASQUEZ (12) Eastlake 20:36.0 7:01 F 14 9 KRYSTA LINTON (11) Banning (ban) 20:37.0 7:02 F 15 10 LESLIE RIVERA (10) Workman 20:38.0 7:02 F 16 11 EMMA FERRELL (10) Guajome Park Acad 20:38.0 7:02 F 17 12 ALICIA OSWALD (11) Parker 20:48.0 7:05 F 18 13 CHARLOTTE SCHMIDT (9) Parker 21:01.0 7:10 F 19 14 ALEXIS BALLMAN (9) Albany 21:08.0 7:12 F 20 15 DOROTHEA MILLER (11) Albany 21:09.0 7:13 F 21 16 ABBY GREENLEAF (10) Payson 21:11.0 7:13 F 22 17 ANGELA ORELLANA-SAN (10) Marshall Fundament 21:15.0 7:15 F 23 18 ADRIANNE YOUNG (11) Valley Christian (cer 21:15.0 7:15 F 24 19 MORGAN ERICKSON (11) Valley Christian (cer 21:25.0 7:18 F 25 20 SOPHIA GAMBOA (9) Parker 21:30.0 7:20 F 26 21 JAZZMINE REYES (11) Edgewood 21:38.0 7:23 F 27 KATHERINE PREGLER (12) Marymount 21:42.0 7:24 F 28 22 EIRN HUFFMAN (11) Payson 21:44.0 7:25 F 29 23 JACEY DE LA TORRE (10) Albany 21:47.0 7:26 F 30 24 FRANCES DONATO (11) Edgewood 21:59.0 7:30 F 31 25 SUZANNE BECKER (12) Albany 22:04.0 7:31 F 32 26 ALEX FENDERSEN (11) Valley Christian (cer 22:05.0 7:32 F 33 MIRANDA CAMPOS (11) Mater Dei (cv) 22:07.0 7:32 F 34 27 YA DAVIS (11) Albany 22:08.0 7:33 F 35 28 RUBY GOLDSTEIN DE SA (10) Albany 22:13.0 7:34 F 36 29 INDIANA YALEY (10) Parker 22:16.0 7:35 F 37 30 MELODY KLAFFKE (12) Valley Christian (cer 22:19.0 7:36 F 38 31 KATHRYN VANDERPOEL (11) Garces 22:22.0 7:38 F 39 32 EMILY SHIELDS (11) Classical Academy 22:22.0 7:38 F 40 33 MACKENZIE MANN (10) Payson 22:28.0 7:40 F 41 34 EMMA MOORE (10) Parker 22:36.0 7:42 F 42 35 JACKIE VILLALOBOS (11) Eastlake 22:38.0 7:43 F 43 36 ELIZABETH LOPEZ (12) Bassett 22:39.0 7:43 F 44 37 CHRISTINA CLARK (12) Parker 22:42.0 7:44 F 45 38 DANIELLE WILLIAMS (10) Guajome Park Acad 22:42.0 7:44 F 46 39 RIDLEY GATLIN (12) Eastlake 22:44.0 7:45 F 47 40 KRYSTAL SERNA (12) Cantwell Sacred He 22:47.0 7:46 F 48 41 ANITA SANCHEZ (11) Eastlake 22:50.0 7:47 F 49 42 OLIVIA MILLER (11) Eastlake 22:56.0 7:49 F 50 43 VICTORIA DE LA ROSA (11) Banning (ban) 22:56.0 7:49 F 51 44 GRETA NILSEN (9) Bret Harte 22:57.0 7:49 F 52 45 GISELLE ESPINOZA (9) Workman 23:02.0 7:51 F 53 46 AMELIA MAURER (11) Bret Harte 23:02.0 7:51 F 54 47 MARITZA MARTINEZ (12) University Prep (vic) 23:03.0 7:52 F 55 48 ALEXANDRA CHILD (11) Riverside Prep 23:04.0 7:52 F 56 49 ALEXIS CAVALIER (11) Riverside Prep 23:09.0 7:54 F 57 JENNIFER COLLINS (11) Mater Dei (cv) 23:13.0 7:55 F 58 50 REYNA GARCIA (11) Bassett 23:15.0 7:56 F 59 51 DAISY SALINAS (10) Marshall Fundament 23:15.0 7:56 F 60 52 MACKENZIE VEGA (11) Taft (taf) 23:16.0 7:56 F 61 53 ANNA SCHOUTEN (10) Payson 23:18.0 7:57 F 62 54 CHRISTINA GONZALES (12) Cantwell Sacred He 23:22.0 7:58 F 63 55 ALEJANDRA VASQUEZ (10) Hawthorne Math An 23:23.0 7:58 F 64 JULIA MICHAELS (9) Duarte 23:24.0 7:59 F 65 SUSANA LOPEZ (11) Mater Dei (cv) 23:25.0 7:59 F 66 56 MARY KONOPLIV (11) Marshall Fundament 23:29.0 8:00 F 67 57 SABRINA GOMEZ (11) Cantwell Sacred He 23:31.0 8:01 F 68 58 PRECIOSA MARTINEZ (11) University Prep (vic) 23:32.0 8:01 F 69 NATALIE CASTILLO (9) Arvin 23:32.0 8:01 F 70 59 ABBY XANCALE (11) Taft (taf) 23:35.0 8:02 F 71 60 MAYDA CISNEROS (11) Taft (taf) 23:36.0 8:03 F 72 61 PIPER ZIMMERMAN (9) University Prep (vic) 23:36.0 8:03 F 73 62 HANNAH VANDERPOEL (9) Garces 23:39.0 8:04 F 74 63 VALERIE DE HARO (10) Edgewood 23:45.0 8:06 F 75 64 ALEJANDRA RODRIGUE (12) Bret Harte 23:48.0 8:07 F 76 65 REBECA TEJEDA (10) Workman 23:48.0 8:07 F 77 66 ALEXIS LOPEZ (10) Riverside Prep 23:49.0 8:07 F 78 LORELI NEAR (11) Duarte 23:50.0 8:08 F 79 67 ALINA CORONA (12) Eastlake 23:53.0 8:09 F 80 68 ALYSSA MARTINEZ (10) University Prep (vic) 24:01.0 8:11 F 81 69 OLIVIA CADENA (9) University Prep (vic) 24:01.0 8:11 F 82 70 STACY ALARCON (11) Cantwell Sacred He 24:01.0 8:11 F 83 71 BRENDA GARCIA (10) Edgewood 24:07.0 8:13 F 84 72 YULISMA MARTNEZ (11) Guajome Park Acad 24:09.0 8:14 F 85 BEATRIZ GALAVAN (11) Ganesha 24:09.0 8:14 F 86 73 ARIANNA GIGGY (12) Garces 24:10.0 8:14 F 87 74 ALEXSANDRA DE HARO (9) Workman 24:14.0 8:16 F 88 75 ISABELLA HICKS (10) Classical Academy 24:15.0 8:16 F 89 76 LAUREN BURSON (9) Garces 24:16.0 8:16 F 90 77 AMY VARVEL (10) Classical Academy 24:18.0 8:17 F 91 78 IZABEL DUENAS (11) Cantwell Sacred He 24:21.0 8:18 F 92 79 KIMBERLY CANDELARIO (11) Banning (ban) 24:23.0 8:19 F 93 80 CLAUDIA DEL VALLE (11) Edgewood 24:23.0 8:19 F 94 81 GRACE AGYAN (11) Classical Academy 24:25.0 8:20 F 95 EMMA HORANIC (11) Liberty (mad) 24:31.0 8:22 F 96 KATJA MCKIERNAN (12) Marymount 24:34.0 8:23 F 97 82 KHIABET VIGIL (11) Banning (ban) 24:35.0 8:23 F 98 83 OLIVIA LEADBETTER (11) Marshall Fundament 24:39.0 8:24 F 99 84 JENNIFER LOPEZ (10) Edgewood 24:43.0 8:26 F 100 85 MONICA FERRUFINO (11) Bassett 24:45.0 8:26 F 101 86 SARENA SERRATO (10) Riverside Prep 24:47.0 8:27 F 102 87 ALYSSA CASCOS (10) Classical Academy 24:48.0 8:27 F 103 EMILY SCOTT (11) La Center For Enric 24:51.0 8:28 F 104 NELLY QUEVEDO (12) Mater Dei (cv) 24:52.0 8:29 F 105 88 MAIZY HALL (11) Payson 24:57.0 8:30 F 106 JENN NORTH (12) Woodlake 24:59.0 8:31 F 107 89 STORM ALEXANDER (10) Payson 25:03.0 8:32 F 108 90 NANCY RUVALCABA (12) Hawthorne Math An 25:12.0 8:36 F 109 MICHELLE LI (12) La Center For Enric 25:18.0 8:38 F 110 91 VANESSA MONRREAL (10) Bassett 25:18.0 8:38 F 111 92 GABRIELLA AVILA (10) Garces 25:20.0 8:38 F 112 93 HAILEY GONZALES (12) Cantwell Sacred He 25:25.0 8:40 F 113 94 APRIL JOHNSON (9) Bret Harte 25:29.0 8:41 F 114 HEAVEN MELLA (10) La Center For Enric 25:30.0 8:42 F 115 95 JACKIE CONTRERAS (11) Edgewood 25:33.0 8:43 F 116 96 JASMIN LOPEZ (11) Taft (taf) 25:33.0 8:43 F 117 97 CITLAYI VILLASENOR (11) Classical Academy 25:34.0 8:43 F 118 98 COLLEEN THAXTON (12) Marshall Fundament 25:37.0 8:44 F 119 99 PAVIA FRANCESCA (11) Archer 25:41.0 8:45 F 120 100 KAREN ACEVES (11) Hawthorne Math An 25:48.0 8:48 F 121 101 STEPHANIE GONZALES (9) Cantwell Sacred He 25:50.0 8:49 F 122 ANISSA DELGADO (12) Liberty (mad) 25:52.0 8:49 F 123 DENISE CARLIN (12) Calaveras 25:53.0 8:50 F 124 102 CINDY BANUELOS (12) Marshall Fundament 25:53.0 8:50 F 125 103 VANESSA RAMIREZ (12) Marshall Fundament 25:56.0 8:51 F 126 104 ALIN VELASQUEZ (10) Guajome Park Acad 25:56.0 8:51 F 127 105 DAYANA JIMENEZ (11) Bassett 25:58.0 8:51 F 128 RACHEL RANIERI (11) Heritage Christian 25:58.0 8:51 F 129 106 CLAUDIA SANTOYO (10) Hawthorne Math An 25:59.0 8:52 F 130 107 DEBRA RAMIREZ (11) Guajome Park Acad 26:02.0 8:53 F 131 108 KALINA WHITE (11) Guajome Park Acad 26:03.0 8:53 F 132 RUBY NEGRETE (12) Desert Mirage 26:05.0 8:54 F 133 109 ILENE GONZALES (10) Archer 26:06.0 8:54 F 134 110 MICHELLE GARCIA (12) Bassett 26:08.0 8:55 F 135 111 LEYLA NAMAZIE (9) Archer 26:12.0 8:56 F 136 MARY STEWART (11) Calaveras 26:12.0 8:56 F 137 ANAHY BAUTISTA (11) Arvin 26:14.0 8:57 F 138 SYDNEY HORANIC (11) Liberty (mad) 26:21.0 8:59 F 139 112 YASMINE NAMAZIE (11) Archer 26:23.0 9:00 F 140 113 REBECA POZOS (10) Guajome Park Acad 26:28.0 9:01 F 141 114 KARA VAN ZILE (10) Payson 26:30.0 9:02 F 142 115 CECILIA ARELLANO (9) Workman 26:31.0 9:03 F 143 116 SABRINA CHUA (10) Workman 26:42.0 9:06 F 144 DESIREE MOSQUEDA (11) Ganesha 26:56.0 9:11 F 145 VANESSA PINELA (12) Holtville 27:16.0 9:18 F 146 117 MALGAH PRAK (11) Banning (ban) 27:22.0 9:20 F 147 GAMBILL BRITTNEY (12) Liberty (mad) 27:27.0 9:22 F 148 118 FAITH PIGEON (10) Classical Academy 27:31.0 9:23 F 149 119 ELIZABETH LEON (12) Hawthorne Math An 27:32.0 9:23 F 150 DIANA BANG (9) Duarte 27:53.0 9:30 F 151 SOPHIE WIETZ (12) La Center For Enric 28:01.0 9:33 F 152 120 TARA DIMARO (12) Archer 28:20.0 9:40 F 153 121 ALICIA AGUIRRE (10) Workman 28:24.0 9:41 F 154 MARINA BURFIELD (9) Holtville 28:29.0 9:43 F 155 122 MARTA ROBLES (12) Taft (taf) 28:41.0 9:47 F 156 123 ALI KILEY (10) Archer 28:42.0 9:47 F 157 124 AVERY ANDERSON (11) Bret Harte 28:54.0 9:51 F 158 ORIANA SALAZAR (10) Holtville 29:27.0 10:03 F 159 STEPHANIE DIAZ (12) Ganesha 29:30.0 10:04 F 160 125 ARI BROWN (10) Archer 29:47.0 10:09 F 161 ISOKE ATIBA (11) Duarte 29:54.0 10:12 F 162 126 ANGELICA RODRIGUEZ (9) Banning (ban) 30:10.0 10:17 F 163 MADISON COLBORN (11) Calaveras 32:37.0 11:07 F 164 127 MONIQUE LINTON (11) Banning (ban) 33:14.0 11:20 F TEAM RESULTS ============ Team Advances On Pl School Point Team Score Order Time Avg Spread == ====================== ===== ==================================== ========= ======= ======= 1 Valley Christian (cer 75 5 - 7 - 18 - 19 - 26 [30] 1:45:37.0 21:07.4 01:45.0 2 Parker 75 1 - 12 - 13 - 20 - 29 [34-37] 1:45:15.0 21:03.0 02:36.0 3 Albany 81 4 - 14 - 15 - 23 - 25 [27-28] 1:46:19.0 21:15.8 01:53.0 4 Eastlake 165 8 - 35 - 39 - 41 - 42 [67] 1:51:44.0 22:20.8 02:20.0 5 Garces 175 3 - 6 - 31 - 62 - 73 [76-92] 1:50:27.0 22:05.4 04:15.0 6 Payson 212 16 - 22 - 33 - 53 - 88 [89-114] 1:53:38.0 22:43.6 03:46.0 7 Riverside Prep 251 2 - 48 - 49 - 66 - 86 [ ] 1:54:39.0 22:55.8 04:57.0 8 Edgewood 259 21 - 24 - 63 - 71 - 80 [84-95] 1:55:52.0 23:10.4 02:45.0 9 Cantwell Sacred He 299 40 - 54 - 57 - 70 - 78 [93-101] 1:58:02.0 23:36.4 01:34.0 10 University Prep (vic) 303 47 - 58 - 61 - 68 - 69 [ ] 1:58:13.0 23:38.6 00:58.0 11 Marshall Fundament 305 17 - 51 - 56 - 83 - 98 [102-103] 1:58:15.0 23:39.0 04:22.0 12 Workman 309 10 - 45 - 65 - 74 - 115 [116-121] 1:58:13.0 23:38.6 05:53.0 13 Banning (ban) 330 9 - 43 - 79 - 82 - 117 [126-127] 1:59:53.0 23:58.6 06:45.0 14 Guajome Park Acad 332 11 - 38 - 72 - 104 - 107 [108-113] 1:59:27.0 23:53.4 05:24.0 15 Classical Academy 352 32 - 75 - 77 - 81 - 87 [97-118] 2:00:08.0 24:01.6 02:26.0 16 Bassett 367 36 - 50 - 85 - 91 - 105 [110] 2:01:55.0 24:23.0 03:19.0 17 Bret Harte 372 44 - 46 - 64 - 94 - 124 [ ] 2:04:10.0 24:50.0 05:57.0 18 Taft (taf) 389 52 - 59 - 60 - 96 - 122 [ ] 2:04:41.0 24:56.2 05:25.0 19 Hawthorne Math An 470 55 - 90 - 100 - 106 - 119 [ ] 2:07:54.0 25:34.8 04:09.0 20 Archer 551 99 - 109 - 111 - 112 - 120 [123-125] 2:12:42.0 26:32.4 02:39.0
33-G - MSAC Invite (10/25&26/13)
MSAC Invite (10/25&26/13) (2.93 miles) 33-G Results www.LynbrookSports.com -
Ovrll TEAM Individual Advances On PLACE Plce Name (Age) Team Time Pace Sex ===== ==== =============================== ======================== ======= ==== === 1 1 KYRA MEKO (12) Nipomo 18:43.0 6:23 F 2 2 KATE MACCARY (11) Marlborough 18:49.0 6:25 F 3 3 GRACIE ALBANO (12) Nipomo 18:52.0 6:26 F 4 4 AUDREY ELLIAS (9) Notre Dame (so) 18:59.0 6:28 F 5 5 ALISSA BARRAZA (12) San Marino 19:35.0 6:41 F 6 6 SARAH LINTON (11) San Marino 19:48.0 6:45 F 7 7 TAYLOR WITCHER (11) Nipomo 20:22.0 6:57 F 8 8 ELIZABETH CODA (10) Notre Dame (so) 20:24.0 6:57 F 9 9 EMILY OLVERA (9) Costa Mesa 20:33.0 7:00 F 10 10 ALLIE HOWELL (11) Immaculate Heart 20:41.0 7:03 F 11 11 LAUREN HERNANDEZ (12) Immaculate Heart 20:48.0 7:05 F 12 12 KAILI INOUYE (9) Louisville 20:50.0 7:06 F 13 13 REBECCA VASQUEZ (12) Notre Dame (so) 20:51.0 7:06 F 14 14 ALYCEA HEREDIA (12) Orcutt Academy 21:06.0 7:12 F 15 15 KAITLYN JONES (12) Nordhoff 21:08.0 7:12 F 16 16 DAYSI VAZQUEZ (12) Costa Mesa 21:16.0 7:15 F 17 ANDREA LUDWIG (11) Livermore Valley 21:27.0 7:19 F 18 17 JULIETTE FEDOROFF (10) Notre Dame (so) 21:28.0 7:19 F 19 18 KRISTINE DAILY (10) Notre Dame (so) 21:28.0 7:19 F 20 19 ANNIE WENDELIN (10) Louisville 21:28.0 7:19 F 21 20 KATIANNA LEE (12) El Segundo 21:29.0 7:19 F 22 21 ELIZABETH LOMIS (11) Louisville 21:32.0 7:20 F 23 22 LIZETH FLORES (12) Wasco 21:34.0 7:21 F 24 23 MIKAYLA SMITH (9) Notre Dame (so) 21:35.0 7:21 F 25 24 GWENDOLYN HOWES (9) Immaculate Heart 21:36.0 7:22 F 26 25 HANNAH CURRAN (10) El Segundo 21:44.0 7:25 F 27 26 VERONICA MEJIA (12) San Marino 21:45.0 7:25 F 28 27 JOCELYN BONNEY (10) St. Anthony 21:48.0 7:26 F 29 28 ELLA BESS (10) Notre Dame Acad (l 21:54.0 7:28 F 30 29 GABRIELA PEREZ (10) Costa Mesa 21:55.0 7:28 F 31 30 JESSICA LEE (11) El Segundo 22:02.0 7:31 F 32 31 HOLLY REILAND (9) Costa Mesa 22:05.0 7:32 F 33 MARILYN CROWLEY (12) La Salle 22:06.0 7:32 F 34 32 LINDSEY KARTVEDT (9) El Segundo 22:07.0 7:32 F 35 33 MADISON EVANS (11) Notre Dame Acad (l 22:12.0 7:34 F 36 34 ANNE FITZ (11) Notre Dame Acad (l 22:14.0 7:35 F 37 35 RACHEL MAYES (12) Immaculate Heart 22:15.0 7:35 F 38 ANGIE FLORES (11) Bishop Union 22:15.0 7:35 F 39 36 JULIE FOSTER (10) El Segundo 22:15.0 7:35 F 40 37 MAKENA STARKEY (9) Rosamond 22:23.0 7:38 F 41 38 EDEN HAHN (9) St. Bonaventure 22:26.0 7:39 F 42 39 NICOLE GOLDEN (11) Nordhoff 22:27.0 7:39 F 43 RACHEL QUAST (12) Bishop Montgomery 22:28.0 7:40 F 44 40 KELLY MCCRARY (11) San Marino 22:29.0 7:40 F 45 41 KASSIDY MCLAUGHLIN (12) Rosamond 22:33.0 7:41 F 46 42 MARIA ARREDONDO (11) Wasco 22:36.0 7:42 F 47 43 EDITH VELEZ (11) Wasco 22:37.0 7:43 F 48 44 MARLINA BARNETT-CRE (12) Notre Dame (so) 22:37.0 7:43 F 49 45 JOCELYN GUTIERREZ (12) Costa Mesa 22:39.0 7:43 F 50 46 SHANNON MCDERMOTT (12) St. Bonaventure 22:39.0 7:43 F 51 47 KYLIE RODRIGUEZ (11) Nipomo 22:41.0 7:44 F 52 48 SARAH ROBINSON (10) El Segundo 22:44.0 7:45 F 53 49 LEONE RIVERS (11) Escalon 22:45.0 7:45 F 54 50 NICOLE KLUDJIAN (12) Louisville 22:48.0 7:46 F 55 51 STEPHANIE DROZ (12) Immaculate Heart 22:56.0 7:49 F 56 52 VANESSA AVILA (11) Nipomo 22:57.0 7:49 F 57 53 CAROLINE ATTWOOD (11) Immaculate Heart 23:03.0 7:52 F 58 54 FARLEY MOORE (10) Escalon 23:05.0 7:52 F 59 55 LETICIA CRUZ (12) Carpinteria 23:06.0 7:53 F 60 56 MADISON RODRIGUEZ (10) Wasco 23:08.0 7:53 F 61 57 CARMEN UVALLE (11) Orcutt Academy 23:09.0 7:54 F 62 58 LESLEY DIAZ (11) Costa Mesa 23:10.0 7:54 F 63 59 KAETIE STELLER (11) Orcutt Academy 23:10.0 7:54 F 64 60 BRENDA MORALES (11) Nordhoff 23:17.0 7:56 F 65 61 ALLIE PANERO (10) Escalon 23:19.0 7:57 F 66 62 SARA EVANS (11) Terra Linda 23:19.0 7:57 F 67 63 AVERY MELLO (10) Escalon 23:21.0 7:58 F 68 OLIVIA GRAH (11) Bishop Union 23:22.0 7:58 F 69 64 NICOLE LUIS (10) Escalon 23:25.0 7:59 F 70 65 SIERRA HERNANDEZ (10) Escalon 23:26.0 7:59 F 71 KATHLEEN VAUGHN (12) Bishop Montgomery 23:28.0 8:00 F 72 66 LILY SADOWSKY (12) Immaculate Heart 23:30.0 8:01 F 73 67 LIBBY N (11) Louisville 23:31.0 8:01 F 74 68 JOAN MARIE SWANSON (11) Terra Linda 23:38.0 8:03 F 75 OLIVIA JOHNSON (10) Bishop Union 23:41.0 8:04 F 76 69 HANNAH RAY (11) St. Bonaventure 23:41.0 8:04 F 77 70 LINDSAY PHILLIPS (12) Marlborough 23:43.0 8:05 F 78 71 HAILEY KROUT (12) Nordhoff 23:44.0 8:06 F 79 72 KARINA LOPEZ (11) Orcutt Academy 23:45.0 8:06 F 80 73 GABY FANTONE (10) Carpinteria 23:46.0 8:06 F 81 74 REBEKAH KAISER (10) St. Bonaventure 23:48.0 8:07 F 82 75 GABRIELLA HERNANDEZ (12) Madison 23:53.0 8:09 F 83 76 LILY SPIRTOS (11) Louisville 24:01.0 8:11 F 84 77 OLIVIA HERMAN (9) Marlborough 24:03.0 8:12 F 85 78 EMILY HOLGUIN (11) St. Bonaventure 24:07.0 8:13 F 86 79 KARINA HERRERA (11) Nipomo 24:09.0 8:14 F 87 80 BRITTANY FARIAS (10) Louisville 24:16.0 8:16 F 88 81 ABBEY VINCE (9) St. Anthony 24:21.0 8:18 F 89 82 HALEY GRANT (12) Nordhoff 24:23.0 8:19 F 90 ALEXANDRA KEYSSELIT (12) La Salle 24:28.0 8:21 F 91 83 RACHEL YANOVER (11) Marlborough 24:29.0 8:21 F 92 84 NEREIDA SANCHEZ (10) Escalon 24:31.0 8:22 F 93 85 NADIA JORGENSEN (12) Orcutt Academy 24:32.0 8:22 F 94 86 JOANA RAMIREZ (11) Wasco 24:35.0 8:23 F 95 87 CAITLIN FANNING (11) St. Anthony 24:38.0 8:24 F 96 88 SKYLER JOHNSON (12) Campbell Hall 24:39.0 8:24 F 97 89 KRISTEN FERGUSON (12) Terra Linda 24:39.0 8:24 F 98 90 ELIZABETH FEATHERS (12) Notre Dame Acad (l 24:49.0 8:28 F 99 91 CASSIE DITTENHOEFER (12) Nipomo 24:50.0 8:28 F 100 92 URIEL LEE (12) Marlborough 24:58.0 8:31 F 101 93 AYESHA KAZIM (9) Marlborough 25:07.0 8:34 F 102 94 CORI TEAGUE (11) St. Anthony 25:12.0 8:36 F 103 95 KARINA RAMIREZ (12) Wasco 25:18.0 8:38 F 104 96 DELANEY SMITH (12) Notre Dame Acad (l 25:22.0 8:39 F 105 97 JADE LARRIVA-LATT (11) San Marino 25:23.0 8:39 F 106 98 KIMBERLY GOMEZ (12) St. Anthony 25:29.0 8:41 F 107 99 CONNIE DEL TORRO (12) Rosamond 25:35.0 8:43 F 108 100 TERA VINUELA (9) San Joaquin Memori 25:36.0 8:44 F 109 101 GENESIS RODRIGUEZ (10) Rosamond 25:43.0 8:46 F 110 CARLY MELZER (12) Crean Lutheran 25:45.0 8:47 F 111 102 CLARITZA GARCIA (11) Wasco 25:48.0 8:48 F 112 103 MARIE CIPRARI (10) Notre Dame Acad (l 25:48.0 8:48 F 113 104 SAVANNAH LACASSE (9) Orcutt Academy 25:55.0 8:50 F 114 105 LILY CORLETT (12) Terra Linda 25:58.0 8:51 F 115 106 GRACE BARREDO (11) Notre Dame Acad (l 26:03.0 8:53 F 116 107 MOLLY CAMPBELL (9) San Joaquin Memori 26:10.0 8:55 F 117 108 DANI VILLASCEUSA (9) San Joaquin Memori 26:17.0 8:58 F 118 109 SARAH PALMETER (9) Madison 26:26.0 9:01 F 119 110 ERICA BENEDICTO (12) Campbell Hall 26:26.0 9:01 F 120 TIANA JAPP (10) Livermore Valley 26:27.0 9:01 F 121 111 VERONICA CHAMPINE (12) Terra Linda 26:27.0 9:01 F 122 112 MELANIE ESQUIVEL (12) Nordhoff 26:28.0 9:01 F 123 113 BRANDY ROCHA (12) Carpinteria 26:31.0 9:03 F 124 114 GEORGIA OWENS (10) Madison 26:46.0 9:08 F 125 115 BRENDA ROCHA (12) Carpinteria 26:50.0 9:09 F 126 116 GESURI NAVA (10) Madison 26:57.0 9:11 F 127 117 KAITLIN DEBRUNO (11) Orcutt Academy 26:59.0 9:12 F 128 118 KELLY LAM (12) Carpinteria 27:06.0 9:14 F 129 119 STEPHANIE CHAMARRO (12) Rosamond 27:12.0 9:16 F 130 120 HANNAH REYES (11) Madison 27:15.0 9:18 F 131 121 LUZ GUEVARA (11) Rosamond 27:16.0 9:18 F 132 122 JULIA VANCONAS (12) St. Bonaventure 27:23.0 9:20 F 133 123 GRACE DELK (12) Carpinteria 27:25.0 9:21 F 134 124 ADRIANNA CANDOR (10) Madison 27:27.0 9:22 F 135 125 ELISE LOZANO (11) San Joaquin Memori 27:29.0 9:22 F 136 126 CLAIRE TOY (11) Terra Linda 27:55.0 9:31 F 137 127 MARITZA GORDIANO (11) Rosamond 28:23.0 9:41 F 138 128 SARAH BANCROFT (9) St. Anthony 28:33.0 9:44 F 139 129 RACHEL REYES (9) Madison 28:44.0 9:48 F 140 130 EUNICE TAK (12) Campbell Hall 28:46.0 9:49 F 141 131 DENA ELIMELECH (12) Campbell Hall 29:57.0 10:13 F 142 132 MADDY GARCIA (12) Campbell Hall 30:54.0 10:32 F 143 VICTORIA ZHANG (11) Crean Lutheran 31:19.0 10:41 F 144 133 ANGELINA DIAZ (12) San Joaquin Memori 31:41.0 10:48 F 145 134 PETRA VILLASCEUSA (12) San Joaquin Memori 31:43.0 10:49 F 146 MEREDITH BEALL (11) Crean Lutheran 34:36.0 11:48 F 147 TICOH JAPP (11) Livermore Valley 34:59.0 11:56 F TEAM RESULTS ============ Team Advances On Pl School Point Team Score Order Time Avg Spread == ====================== ===== ==================================== ========= ======= ======= 1 Notre Dame (so) 60 4 - 8 - 13 - 17 - 18 [23-44] 1:43:10.0 20:38.0 02:29.0 2 Nipomo 110 1 - 3 - 7 - 47 - 52 [79-91] 1:43:35.0 20:43.0 04:14.0 3 Costa Mesa 130 9 - 16 - 29 - 31 - 45 [58] 1:48:28.0 21:41.6 02:06.0 4 Immaculate Heart 131 10 - 11 - 24 - 35 - 51 [53-66] 1:48:16.0 21:39.2 02:15.0 5 El Segundo 143 20 - 25 - 30 - 32 - 36 [48] 1:49:37.0 21:55.4 00:46.0 6 Louisville 169 12 - 19 - 21 - 50 - 67 [76-80] 1:50:09.0 22:01.8 02:41.0 7 San Marino 174 5 - 6 - 26 - 40 - 97 [ ] 1:49:00.0 21:48.0 05:48.0 8 Wasco 249 22 - 42 - 43 - 56 - 86 [95-102] 1:54:30.0 22:54.0 03:01.0 9 Nordhoff 267 15 - 39 - 60 - 71 - 82 [112] 1:54:59.0 22:59.8 03:15.0 10 Notre Dame Acad (l 281 28 - 33 - 34 - 90 - 96 [103-106] 1:56:31.0 23:18.2 03:28.0 11 Orcutt Academy 287 14 - 57 - 59 - 72 - 85 [104-117] 1:55:42.0 23:08.4 03:26.0 12 Escalon 291 49 - 54 - 61 - 63 - 64 [65-84] 1:55:55.0 23:11.0 00:40.0 13 St. Bonaventure 305 38 - 46 - 69 - 74 - 78 [122] 1:56:41.0 23:20.2 01:41.0 14 Marlborough 324 2 - 70 - 77 - 83 - 92 [93] 1:56:02.0 23:12.4 06:09.0 15 St. Anthony 387 27 - 81 - 87 - 94 - 98 [128] 2:01:28.0 24:17.6 03:41.0 16 Rosamond 397 37 - 41 - 99 - 101 - 119 [121-127] 2:03:26.0 24:41.2 04:49.0 17 Terra Linda 435 62 - 68 - 89 - 105 - 111 [126] 2:04:01.0 24:48.2 03:08.0 18 Carpinteria 474 55 - 73 - 113 - 115 - 118 [123] 2:07:19.0 25:27.8 04:00.0 19 Madison 534 75 - 109 - 114 - 116 - 120 [124-129] 2:11:17.0 26:15.4 03:22.0 20 San Joaquin Memori 573 100 - 107 - 108 - 125 - 133 [134] 2:17:13.0 27:26.6 06:05.0 21 Campbell Hall 591 88 - 110 - 130 - 131 - 132 [ ] 2:20:42.0 28:08.4 06:15.0
34-G - MSAC Invite (10/25&26/13)
MSAC Invite (10/25&26/13) (2.93 miles) 34-G Results www.LynbrookSports.com -
Ovrll TEAM Individual Advances On PLACE Plce Name (Age) Team Time Pace Sex ===== ==== =============================== ======================== ======= ==== === 1 1 GABBY SATERLEE (10) Central Valley Christ 18:48.0 6:24 F 2 2 VERONICA AGUILA (11) St. Joseph (ala) 20:03.0 6:50 F 3 3 CAROLINE COULTER (12) Conventcred 20:26.0 6:58 F 4 EMILY SCOTT (12) Calvary Chapel (sa) 20:33.0 7:00 F 5 4 SARAH SELZER (11) Conventcred 20:45.0 7:04 F 6 5 SHANI SLABBER (10) Central Valley Christ 20:55.0 7:08 F 7 CHARLOTTE MONKE (10) Cate 20:57.0 7:09 F 8 6 JENNA WILSON (9) Central Valley Christ 21:08.0 7:12 F 9 7 JADYN WILSON (9) Central Valley Christ 21:12.0 7:14 F 10 8 CATY CARRUTH (12) Calvary Chapel (do 21:14.0 7:14 F 11 9 ISABELA REID (12) St. Joseph (ala) 21:17.0 7:15 F 12 10 VICTORIA GARRISON (11) Western Christian 21:31.0 7:20 F 13 11 JACQUELINE SAN JULE (10) Mission Prep 21:39.0 7:23 F 14 12 SAVANNAH BRENGLE (12) Hamilton (anz) 21:40.0 7:23 F 15 ALYNA HIGDON (12) Silver Valley 21:41.0 7:24 F 16 13 KARINA TORRES (12) Mission Prep 21:45.0 7:25 F 17 14 ALY CALDERA (9) Mission Prep 21:48.0 7:26 F 18 RAINBOW WANG (11) Cate 21:53.0 7:28 F 19 15 NATALIE THORNTON (9) Mesa Grande Acade 21:57.0 7:29 F 20 16 MIKA ESQUIVEL-VARELA (12) Conventcred 21:59.0 7:30 F 21 17 SARAH LINTHICUM (12) Julian 22:22.0 7:38 F 22 18 AMELIA BAIER (12) Conventcred 22:25.0 7:39 F 23 SERINA LILL (11) Silver Valley 22:51.0 7:47 F 24 19 JOANIE HOWE (10) Pacifica Christian 22:54.0 7:48 F 25 20 YO YO FU (12) Vivian Webb 22:56.0 7:49 F 26 21 EMILY CROSS (10) Central Valley Christ 22:57.0 7:49 F 27 22 JULIA NEMY (12) Conventcred 22:59.0 7:50 F 28 ELENA MARTINELLI (9) Trinity Classical Aca 23:03.0 7:52 F 29 23 JULIA NI (12) Vivian Webb 23:04.0 7:52 F 30 24 ELIZABETH WESTWOOD (12) St. Joseph (ala) 23:11.0 7:54 F 31 25 VEGA VICTORIA (9) Santa Rosa Academ 23:17.0 7:56 F 32 TORI SARDILLO (11) Academy For Acade 23:17.0 7:56 F 33 26 EMILY RIFORGIATE (9) Mission Prep 23:23.0 7:58 F 34 27 KARINA DUARTE (11) St. Joseph (ala) 23:31.0 8:01 F 35 MELISSA DOSELA (9) San Pasqual Valley 23:39.0 8:04 F 36 28 EMILY DEJAGER (11) Western Christian 23:44.0 8:06 F 37 29 WALANDA FLOWERS (10) Pacifica Christian 23:52.0 8:08 F 38 30 EMILY CHU (9) Vivian Webb 23:54.0 8:09 F 39 31 KAYLENE LOPEZ (11) Mesa Grande Acade 23:56.0 8:10 F 40 32 JULIE BRENGLE (9) Hamilton (anz) 23:56.0 8:10 F 41 33 JANETTE RODRIQUEZ (9) Hamilton (anz) 23:56.0 8:10 F 42 34 DOLLY BAI (12) Vivian Webb 23:56.0 8:10 F 43 35 ALONDRA PEREZ (12) Hamilton (anz) 24:08.0 8:14 F 44 36 JESSICA ZAVALA (12) Calvary Chapel (do 24:09.0 8:14 F 45 37 ANAIS BEHA-PERKINS (10) Santa Rosa Academ 24:11.0 8:15 F 46 38 KARLI JO LIST (10) Pacifica Christian 24:13.0 8:15 F 47 BELTON NADIA (12) Laguna Blanca 24:14.0 8:16 F 48 39 KARLA VARELA (12) Harbor Teacher Pre 24:15.0 8:16 F 49 CAROLYNE MARQUEZ (10) Calvary Chapel (sa) 24:15.0 8:16 F 50 40 JORDYN DUGAN (12) Western Christian 24:16.0 8:16 F 51 SABRINA SAMBUCETO (12) St. Lawrence 24:16.0 8:16 F 52 41 JULIA CORVILE (11) St. Joseph (ala) 24:20.0 8:18 F 53 42 CAMI MONROY (10) Mission Prep 24:20.0 8:18 F 54 YAMILETH PLATA (12) Upper Lake 24:21.0 8:18 F 55 43 NATHALIE COLLETTA (10) Mission Prep 24:21.0 8:18 F 56 44 LETICIA CHAI (12) Vivian Webb 24:29.0 8:21 F 57 45 ABBY MCRAE (11) Pacifica Christian 24:37.0 8:24 F 58 46 ALEX LYNCH (10) Western Christian 24:38.0 8:24 F 59 47 LAUREN TOMAS (11) Mesa Grande Acade 24:41.0 8:25 F 60 48 MEREDITH WIES (9) Mission Prep 24:48.0 8:27 F 61 REBEKAH DERVARTANI (12) Calvary Chapel (sa) 24:51.0 8:28 F 62 ALEX STANTON (11) Academy For Acade 24:53.0 8:29 F 63 49 CHRISTY WONG (12) Vivian Webb 24:56.0 8:30 F 64 50 BRITTANY CALDERON (11) Mesa Grande Acade 25:01.0 8:32 F 65 51 MARIAN HONG (10) Harbor Teacher Pre 25:03.0 8:32 F 66 52 HANNAH LOGAN (9) Mesa Grande Acade 25:09.0 8:35 F 67 53 BROOKE HEIMBACK (9) Western Christian 25:10.0 8:35 F 68 54 SAGE WILLIAMS (9) Hamilton (anz) 25:18.0 8:38 F 69 55 BELLA HESHMATPOUR (11) Pacifica Christian 25:20.0 8:38 F 70 BIANCA CRUZ (11) Upper Lake 25:30.0 8:42 F 71 56 ANNA HUANG (11) Vivian Webb 25:42.0 8:46 F 72 57 MICHELLE RODRIGUEZ (12) Calvary Chapel (do 25:46.0 8:47 F 73 58 AMY RODRIGUEZ (12) Calvary Chapel (do 25:47.0 8:47 F 74 SYDNEY STANTON (11) Academy For Acade 26:01.0 8:52 F 75 59 KRISTEN SERRANO (12) Calvary Chapel (do 26:04.0 8:53 F 76 60 JESSICA LOPEZ (12) Alverno 26:22.0 8:59 F 77 61 BRIANA CHAVEZ (11) Harbor Teacher Pre 26:34.0 9:04 F 78 62 JESSICA BIRKY (11) St. Joseph (ala) 26:34.0 9:04 F 79 63 CHLOE MALDONADO (12) Albert Einstein Acad 26:39.0 9:05 F 80 64 SARA LABOR (11) Riverside Christian 26:41.0 9:06 F 81 65 JOURNEY SMOTHERS (10) Julian 26:46.0 9:08 F 82 66 JULISSA CHACON (12) Calvary Chapel (do 26:47.0 9:08 F 83 67 MARY TERLISNER (12) Hamilton (anz) 26:49.0 9:09 F 84 68 JESSICA ACADEMIA (11) St. Joseph (ala) 26:49.0 9:09 F 85 KATE HOWELL (12) Trinity Classical Aca 26:50.0 9:09 F 86 ANA MARIE KILBOURN (9) The Buckley 27:06.0 9:14 F 87 SAVANAH FECHT (12) Upper Lake 27:29.0 9:22 F 88 69 SUNG EUN KIM (11) Mesa Grande Acade 27:42.0 9:27 F 89 70 CAROLINA VENEGAS (12) Harbor Teacher Pre 27:43.0 9:27 F 90 GINGER BOVE (11) Calvary Chapel (sa) 27:49.0 9:29 F 91 71 MARISSA GHILARDUCCI (10) Santa Rosa Academ 27:52.0 9:30 F 92 72 SYDNEY BURKHOLDER (11) Riverside Christian 27:59.0 9:33 F 93 CATIE GALAN (9) Trinity Classical Aca 27:59.0 9:33 F 94 SARAH COOKSON (10) The Buckley 28:01.0 9:33 F 95 73 EMILY SALBATO (11) Riverside Christian 28:06.0 9:35 F 96 74 MICHAELA SCHOTANUS (11) Central Valley Christ 28:10.0 9:36 F 97 75 PAIGE MATSUDA (12) Mesa Grande Acade 28:21.0 9:40 F 98 JULIA SEITZ (9) Trinity Classical Aca 28:35.0 9:45 F 99 76 CLAIRE JENNINGS (12) Albert Einstein Acad 28:39.0 9:46 F 100 77 AUSTE EIGIRDAS (12) Pacifica Christian 28:56.0 9:52 F 101 78 RACHEL WIONAROWICZ (11) Riverside Christian 28:57.0 9:52 F 102 79 ISABELLA COPELAND (10) Julian 29:04.0 9:55 F 103 80 BRITTNEY MORRISON (11) Riverside Christian 29:14.0 9:58 F 104 ALEXIS MORENO (12) Kern Valley 29:22.0 10:01 F 105 81 CATHERINE GONZALEZ (11) Harbor Teacher Pre 29:37.0 10:06 F 106 82 LIVIA LIMON (10) Julian 29:49.0 10:10 F 107 83 LILY AKARAPHANTH (11) Harbor Teacher Pre 29:51.0 10:11 F 108 84 LESLY LOPEZ (11) Harbor Teacher Pre 29:56.0 10:12 F 109 ALEXIS FINGER (11) Vasquez 30:15.0 10:19 F 110 85 CHRISTINA DIAZ (12) Alverno 30:16.0 10:19 F 111 86 KATIA JAUREGUI (11) Alverno 30:25.0 10:22 F 112 87 KALISHA BOYKIN (12) Alverno 30:35.0 10:26 F 113 88 ANNA FERNANDEZ (9) Santa Rosa Academ 30:43.0 10:29 F 114 89 MOMOKO FUJINO (11) Alverno 30:49.0 10:31 F 115 90 ROSE BOUBION (11) Alverno 31:02.0 10:35 F 116 ALEXANDRA MELENDEZ (12) Windward 31:10.0 10:38 F 117 91 ELIZABETH NEWGARD (9) Julian 31:19.0 10:41 F 118 92 SERENA FLORES (11) Albert Einstein Acad 31:34.0 10:46 F 119 93 JENNA LUI (11) Albert Einstein Acad 31:45.0 10:50 F 120 94 CHEYANNE KONAS (11) Riverside Christian 32:32.0 11:06 F 121 DIANA BARRIOS (9) The Buckley 32:42.0 11:09 F 122 95 DELANY FUORI (9) Santa Rosa Academ 32:46.0 11:10 F 123 96 GABI HOROWTIZ (11) Albert Einstein Acad 32:56.0 11:14 F 124 97 ASHLEY MUNOZ (11) Albert Einstein Acad 35:55.0 12:15 F 125 98 ANNA POOLIS (9) Albert Einstein Acad 37:55.0 12:56 F TEAM RESULTS ============ Team Advances On Pl School Point Team Score Order Time Avg Spread == ====================== ===== ==================================== ========= ======= ======= 1 Central Valley Christ 40 1 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 21 [74] 1:45:00.0 21:00.0 04:09.0 2 Conventcred 63 3 - 4 - 16 - 18 - 22 [ ] 1:48:34.0 21:42.8 02:33.0 3 St. Joseph (ala) 103 2 - 9 - 24 - 27 - 41 [62-68] 1:52:22.0 22:28.4 04:17.0 4 Mission Prep 106 11 - 13 - 14 - 26 - 42 [43-48] 1:52:55.0 22:35.0 02:41.0 5 Vivian Webb 151 20 - 23 - 30 - 34 - 44 [49-56] 1:58:19.0 23:39.8 01:33.0 6 Hamilton (anz) 166 12 - 32 - 33 - 35 - 54 [67] 1:58:58.0 23:47.6 03:38.0 7 Western Christian 177 10 - 28 - 40 - 46 - 53 [ ] 1:59:19.0 23:51.8 03:39.0 8 Pacifica Christian 186 19 - 29 - 38 - 45 - 55 [77] 2:00:56.0 24:11.2 02:26.0 9 Mesa Grande Acade 195 15 - 31 - 47 - 50 - 52 [69-75] 2:00:44.0 24:08.8 03:12.0 10 Calvary Chapel (do 218 8 - 36 - 57 - 58 - 59 [66] 2:03:00.0 24:36.0 04:50.0 11 Harbor Teacher Pre 302 39 - 51 - 61 - 70 - 81 [83-84] 2:13:12.0 26:38.4 05:22.0 12 Santa Rosa Academ 316 25 - 37 - 71 - 88 - 95 [ ] 2:18:49.0 27:45.8 09:29.0 13 Julian 334 17 - 65 - 79 - 82 - 91 [ ] 2:19:20.0 27:52.0 08:57.0 14 Riverside Christian 367 64 - 72 - 73 - 78 - 80 [94] 2:20:57.0 28:11.4 02:33.0 15 Alverno 407 60 - 85 - 86 - 87 - 89 [90] 2:28:27.0 29:41.4 04:27.0 16 Albert Einstein Acad 420 63 - 76 - 92 - 93 - 96 [97-98] 2:31:33.0 30:18.6 06:17.0
35-G - MSAC Invite (10/25&26/13)
MSAC Invite (10/25&26/13) (2.93 miles) 35-G Results www.LynbrookSports.com -
Ovrll TEAM Individual Advances On PLACE Plce Name (Age) Team Time Pace Sex ===== ==== =============================== ======================== ======= ==== === 1 1 TARA GALLANT (11) North Tahoe 19:46.0 6:44 F 2 2 QUINN LEHMKUHL (9) North Tahoe 19:57.0 6:48 F 3 3 SYDNEY SAUNDERS (12) Santa Fe Christian 20:03.0 6:50 F 4 4 SOPHIA TALLARAGIA (10) North Tahoe 20:09.0 6:52 F 5 5 CRYSTAL VEGA (12) Sacred Heart Of Jes 20:25.0 6:58 F 6 6 ASHLEY SALAZAR (12) Sacred Heart Of Jes 20:49.0 7:06 F 7 PARKER BIERLY (12) Saddleback Valley 20:52.0 7:07 F 8 SCHELL MADISON (12) Durham 20:56.0 7:08 F 9 7 GABRIELA BUELNA (10) Sacred Heart Of Jes 21:05.0 7:11 F 10 8 ANGELINA RAMOS (10) St. Paul 21:10.0 7:13 F 11 9 JESSICA HUI (11) Viewpoint 21:18.0 7:16 F 12 10 FARDEEN MINA (10) Pacific Ridge 21:24.0 7:18 F 13 11 SOPHIA STOUGHTON (9) Wildwood 21:27.0 7:19 F 14 12 JENIECE NEVILLE (10) Avalon (cat) 21:29.0 7:19 F 15 13 KATIA DABBAGHIAN (11) Providence 21:53.0 7:28 F 16 14 SAVANNAH WINSLOW (10) Arrowhead Christian 21:54.0 7:28 F 17 JEAN PENDERGRASS (12) Saddleback Valley 22:09.0 7:33 F 18 15 ASHLEY JIMENEZ (12) Vistamar 22:14.0 7:35 F 19 16 DREW TACCHINO (12) Providence 22:16.0 7:35 F 20 17 EMILY CHONG (12) Pacific Ridge 22:17.0 7:36 F 21 18 ROBIN VALENCIA (10) Ontario Christian 22:19.0 7:36 F 22 19 CHARLOTTE HARRISON (9) Viewpoint 22:33.0 7:41 F 23 20 DANIELLA COOK (11) Oxford Academy 22:34.0 7:42 F 24 MAY MENOUGH (11) Acad. Career And E 22:35.0 7:42 F 25 21 HUONGLY DO (10) Oxford Academy 22:47.0 7:46 F 26 22 JENNIFER ZAMBRANO (11) Oxford Academy 22:52.0 7:48 F 27 23 LAUREN LIPMAN (10) Pacific Ridge 22:56.0 7:49 F 28 24 GRACE LAM (9) Oxford Academy 23:00.0 7:50 F 29 25 ZARLENE LANDERO (10) Aquinas 23:01.0 7:51 F 30 26 MICHAELA EDWARDS (11) Avalon (cat) 23:01.0 7:51 F 31 27 TERESA FISHMAN (11) Vistamar 23:09.0 7:54 F 32 28 CELESTE LICHTENHAN (12) Avalon (cat) 23:11.0 7:54 F 33 29 AMANDA SHEBLE (10) Arrowhead Christian 23:17.0 7:56 F 34 30 ELIZABETH DE LA ROSA (9) Avalon (cat) 23:20.0 7:57 F 35 31 CELESTE RAMERIZ (12) St. Paul 23:22.0 7:58 F 36 32 NICOLE ROXXI (9) St. Paul 23:24.0 7:59 F 37 33 DIANE HOFFMANN (12) Viewpoint 23:37.0 8:03 F 38 34 MARY GARCIA (11) Oxford Academy 23:37.0 8:03 F 39 35 CARLY SABICER (11) Avalon (cat) 23:37.0 8:03 F 40 36 MELISSA OLIVAS (10) Sacred Heart Of Jes 23:38.0 8:03 F 41 37 MEGAN THOMPSON (12) Santa Fe Christian 23:39.0 8:04 F 42 38 MADDIE CANE (12) Vistamar 23:43.0 8:05 F 43 39 KIERSTEN CROUSE (10) Viewpoint 23:44.0 8:06 F 44 40 NOA PARK (12) Wildwood 23:51.0 8:08 F 45 41 ELISA MURILLO (12) Sacred Heart Of Jes 23:54.0 8:09 F 46 42 SUMMER WILSON (9) Wildwood 23:57.0 8:10 F 47 43 HOLLY LEWIS (10) North Tahoe 23:57.0 8:10 F 48 44 KAYA WILLIAMS (10) North Tahoe 23:57.0 8:10 F 49 45 CLARKE GABRIELLE (12) Pacific Ridge 24:11.0 8:15 F 50 46 CHRISTINE GOMEZ (10) Avalon (cat) 24:12.0 8:15 F 51 47 KATIA VALDEZ (11) Santa Fe Christian 24:15.0 8:16 F 52 48 ELLIE BOOCK (9) Viewpoint 24:17.0 8:17 F 53 49 INGRID ROSKE (11) North Tahoe 24:18.0 8:17 F 54 50 SARAH MOWRIS (11) North Tahoe 24:19.0 8:17 F 55 51 HANNAH WOODROW (9) Arrowhead Christian 24:22.0 8:18 F 56 52 DIANA MUNOZ (10) Oxford Academy 24:22.0 8:18 F 57 53 EMILY HAUPTMAN (12) Ontario Christian 24:24.0 8:19 F 58 54 MEGAN MARTINEZ (11) Sacred Heart Of Jes 24:26.0 8:20 F 59 55 O'CONNELL NINEVEH (10) Pacific Ridge 24:29.0 8:21 F 60 56 MADDIE PRATT (12) Santa Fe Christian 24:29.0 8:21 F 61 57 ANDREA CHIQUILA (10) Oxford Academy 24:33.0 8:22 F 62 58 JESSICA VAN IWARDEN (12) Ontario Christian 24:37.0 8:24 F 63 59 AVA RANDEL (10) Santa Fe Christian 24:39.0 8:24 F 64 60 ROSE AVAKIAN (11) Providence 24:43.0 8:26 F 65 61 TATIANA SANCHEZ (11) St. Paul 24:45.0 8:26 F 66 62 MELINA KEIGHRON (11) Viewpoint 24:48.0 8:27 F 67 63 KELSEY GONZALES (11) St. Paul 24:54.0 8:29 F 68 64 EVANNA DIAZ (11) Arrowhead Christian 24:57.0 8:30 F 69 65 ZOE BECKMAN (9) Viewpoint 25:04.0 8:33 F 70 66 ISABELLE LAVERY (11) Vistamar 25:10.0 8:35 F 71 67 GRACE STEVENSON (10) Santa Fe Christian 25:20.0 8:38 F 72 AUDREY THAUNG (12) Saddleback Valley 25:26.0 8:40 F 73 68 LINCY VILLATORO (10) Bright Star 25:26.0 8:40 F 74 69 MARISSA ROLLINS (12) St. Paul 25:33.0 8:43 F 75 70 KARLA BALBINO (10) Bright Star 25:37.0 8:44 F 76 71 ANDREA SIGALA (11) Sacred Heart Of Jes 25:40.0 8:45 F 77 72 FARDEEN TOURAN (12) Pacific Ridge 26:07.0 8:54 F 78 HANNAH CAMPBELL (12) Acad. Career And E 26:09.0 8:55 F 79 73 ESTEFANIA GONZALEZ (11) Aquinas 26:12.0 8:56 F 80 74 JESSICA LINERAS (12) St. Paul 26:19.0 8:58 F 81 75 SABRINA EGGLESTON (12) Arrowhead Christian 26:26.0 9:01 F 82 76 AMINTA LAGOS (12) Bright Star 26:27.0 9:01 F 83 77 NATALIE OCAMPO (10) Vistamar 26:35.0 9:04 F 84 78 MIRANDA CASAREZ (10) Arrowhead Christian 26:40.0 9:06 F 85 79 CLARA ALVAREZ (11) Avalon (cat) 26:40.0 9:06 F 86 80 ISABELLA ALCOCER (11) Providence 26:41.0 9:06 F 87 BROOKE HUNCZAK (12) Acad. Career And E 26:44.0 9:07 F 88 MACKENZIE BOLDUC (12) Acad. Career And E 26:51.0 9:09 F 89 SARINA HARRIS (12) Horizon 26:58.0 9:12 F 90 ASHLYN DRESSLER (12) Saddleback Valley 27:10.0 9:16 F 91 81 JASMINE TRINIDAD (11) Providence 27:23.0 9:20 F 92 82 DOMINIQUE CHOW (11) Providence 27:57.0 9:32 F 93 83 FAITH REYNOLDS (11) Santa Fe Christian 27:57.0 9:32 F 94 84 JESSICA JUAREZ (11) Aquinas 28:02.0 9:34 F 95 85 SARAH RAMSEY (11) Arrowhead Christian 28:20.0 9:40 F 96 86 ALEX MEDINA (11) Aquinas 28:38.0 9:46 F 97 87 ALEXIS JOHNSON (11) Ontario Christian 28:39.0 9:46 F 98 88 ALYSSA AVILLA (11) Ontario Christian 28:40.0 9:47 F 99 89 JASMINE RAMIREZ (10) Providence 28:53.0 9:51 F 100 90 NIAZAYRE BATES (10) Wildwood 28:57.0 9:52 F 101 91 FRANCESCA VILLA (12) Vistamar 29:05.0 9:55 F 102 92 KARINA LOPEZ (11) Bright Star 29:26.0 10:02 F 103 93 GABBY DOMINGUEZ (9) Bright Star 29:35.0 10:05 F 104 94 MIANA SMITH (9) Wildwood 29:53.0 10:11 F 105 95 DEISY HERNANDEZ (11) Bright Star 30:06.0 10:16 F 106 96 JACQUELINE POWELL (11) Aquinas 30:11.0 10:18 F 107 97 CINTA DURAN (12) Bright Star 31:27.0 10:44 F 108 98 BRENDA PEREZ (11) Aquinas 32:32.0 11:06 F TEAM RESULTS ============ Team Advances On Pl School Point Team Score Order Time Avg Spread == ====================== ===== ==================================== ========= ======= ======= 1 North Tahoe 94 1 - 2 - 4 - 43 - 44 [49-50] 1:47:46.0 21:33.2 04:11.0 2 Sacred Heart Of Jes 95 5 - 6 - 7 - 36 - 41 [54-71] 1:49:51.0 21:58.2 03:29.0 3 Oxford Academy 121 20 - 21 - 22 - 24 - 34 [52-57] 1:54:50.0 22:58.0 01:03.0 4 Avalon (cat) 131 12 - 26 - 28 - 30 - 35 [46-79] 1:54:38.0 22:55.6 02:08.0 5 Viewpoint 148 9 - 19 - 33 - 39 - 48 [62-65] 1:55:29.0 23:05.8 02:59.0 6 Pacific Ridge 150 10 - 17 - 23 - 45 - 55 [72] 1:55:17.0 23:03.4 03:05.0 7 St. Paul 195 8 - 31 - 32 - 61 - 63 [69-74] 1:57:35.0 23:31.0 03:44.0 8 Santa Fe Christian 202 3 - 37 - 47 - 56 - 59 [67-83] 1:57:05.0 23:25.0 04:36.0 9 Vistamar 223 15 - 27 - 38 - 66 - 77 [91] 2:00:51.0 24:10.2 04:21.0 10 Arrowhead Christian 233 14 - 29 - 51 - 64 - 75 [78-85] 2:00:56.0 24:11.2 04:32.0 11 Providence 250 13 - 16 - 60 - 80 - 81 [82-89] 2:02:56.0 24:35.2 05:30.0 12 Wildwood 277 11 - 40 - 42 - 90 - 94 [ ] 2:08:05.0 25:37.0 08:26.0 13 Ontario Christian 304 18 - 53 - 58 - 87 - 88 [ ] 2:08:39.0 25:43.8 06:21.0 14 Aquinas 364 25 - 73 - 84 - 86 - 96 [98] 2:16:04.0 27:12.8 07:10.0 15 Bright Star 399 68 - 70 - 76 - 92 - 93 [95-97] 2:16:31.0 27:18.2 04:09.0
36-G - MSAC Invite (10/25&26/13)
MSAC Invite (10/25&26/13) (2.93 miles) 36-G Results www.LynbrookSports.com -
Ovrll TEAM Individual Advances On PLACE Plce Name (Age) Team Time Pace Sex ===== ==== =============================== ======================== ======= ==== === 1 1 HANNAH LICHTI (10) Del Oro 20:45.0 7:04 F 2 2 LAUREN BLAKE (10) Brea Olinda 21:00.0 7:10 F 3 3 SHANNON MACKELLAR (9) Esperanza 21:12.0 7:14 F 4 4 MADI WERNKE (10) Del Oro 21:22.0 7:17 F 5 5 FIONA DOBYNS (9) Esperanza 21:24.0 7:18 F 6 6 SAPNA DHOLAKIA (9) Esperanza 21:28.0 7:19 F 7 7 JULIA PHILLIPS (9) Del Oro 21:47.0 7:26 F 8 8 HANNAH BATCHELOR (10) Brea Olinda 21:50.0 7:27 F 9 9 MEREDITH LEHMAN (10) Brea Olinda 22:15.0 7:35 F 10 10 KARRINE CUATOK (9) Del Norte (sd) 22:15.0 7:35 F 11 11 KASSIDY LEE (9) Del Oro 22:18.0 7:36 F 12 12 NICOLE CERENZIE (10) Del Norte (sd) 22:22.0 7:38 F 13 13 KARLY HESS (9) Del Oro 22:24.0 7:38 F 14 14 CELENA VALLES (10) Brea Olinda 22:39.0 7:43 F 15 15 STELLA BEAUCHAMP (9) Del Oro 22:46.0 7:46 F 16 16 REAGAN CLOUTIER (9) Del Norte (sd) 22:56.0 7:49 F 17 17 LYRIC MADISON (9) Esperanza 23:09.0 7:54 F 18 18 ASHLEY CAMACHO (10) Brea Olinda 23:12.0 7:55 F 19 CLARE BACKENS (10) San Luis Obispo 23:16.0 7:56 F 20 19 MADELINE KIM (10) Brea Olinda 23:32.0 8:01 F 21 20 KRISZTINA BARAD (9) Del Norte (sd) 23:50.0 8:08 F 22 21 ASHLEY AMAYA (9) Esperanza 23:51.0 8:08 F 23 22 LINDSEY RAQUEL (9) Brea Olinda 23:58.0 8:10 F 24 23 LEILANY VEGA (10) Gahr 24:01.0 8:11 F 25 24 HANNAH HARDIN (10) Del Oro 24:01.0 8:11 F 26 OLIVIA FALCO (9) Del Oro 24:06.0 8:13 F 27 25 DEBORA LOPEZ (10) Gahr 24:11.0 8:15 F 28 26 CARLY HARLAN (9) Esperanza 24:53.0 8:29 F 29 27 LAUREN KALLEY (9) Del Norte (sd) 24:59.0 8:31 F 30 MELISSA MEDINA (9) Bishop Amat 25:18.0 8:38 F 31 28 ALIZEE MCLORG (10) Del Norte (sd) 25:36.0 8:44 F 32 29 GLORIA PEREZ (10) Gahr 25:46.0 8:47 F 33 30 REBECCA SCHULERT (9) Esperanza 25:50.0 8:49 F 34 31 JESSY SITARAYMA (9) La Canada 25:50.0 8:49 F 35 ESTHER OGILVIE (10) Del Oro 26:00.0 8:52 F 36 TYFFANIE SHERMAN (9) Brea Olinda 26:01.0 8:52 F 37 JAZELLE GONZALES (9) Brea Olinda 26:04.0 8:53 F 38 KAYLA LIBED (9) Brea Olinda 26:04.0 8:53 F 39 32 ANDREA CANCHOLA (10) Gahr 26:15.0 8:57 F 40 33 ANISA PATEL (9) La Canada 26:26.0 9:01 F 41 LILY BURNS (9) Del Oro 27:07.0 9:15 F 42 34 SELENA ZHANG (10) La Canada 27:28.0 9:22 F 43 REWA OUSMAN (10) Brea Olinda 27:35.0 9:24 F 44 KATELYN MCLAUGHLIN (9) Del Oro 27:52.0 9:30 F 45 35 SONJA TRAVIS (9) La Canada 27:54.0 9:31 F 46 HELEN KIM (10) Brea Olinda 27:59.0 9:33 F 47 36 MELIA WAHMANN (9) Gahr 28:14.0 9:38 F 48 37 MADELINE JORDAN (9) La Canada 29:14.0 9:58 F 49 VALERIE FANDINO (10) Brea Olinda 30:37.0 10:26 F 50 38 LIZA VILLAMIL (9) Gahr 31:03.0 10:35 F 51 39 ELYSE SCOTT (10) Gahr 31:06.0 10:36 F 52 MADISON BUTCHER (9) Gahr 31:06.0 10:36 F 53 ALISON CRAWFORD (9) Brea Olinda 31:44.0 10:49 F TEAM RESULTS ============ Team Advances On Pl School Point Team Score Order Time Avg Spread == ====================== ===== ==================================== ========= ======= ======= 1 Del Oro 36 1 - 4 - 7 - 11 - 13 [15-24] 1:48:36.0 21:43.2 01:39.0 2 Brea Olinda 51 2 - 8 - 9 - 14 - 18 [19-22] 1:50:56.0 22:11.2 02:12.0 3 Esperanza 52 3 - 5 - 6 - 17 - 21 [26-30] 1:51:04.0 22:12.8 02:39.0 4 Del Norte (sd) 85 10 - 12 - 16 - 20 - 27 [28] 1:56:22.0 23:16.4 02:44.0 5 Gahr 145 23 - 25 - 29 - 32 - 36 [38-39] 2:08:27.0 25:41.4 04:13.0 6 La Canada 170 31 - 33 - 34 - 35 - 37 [ ] 2:16:52.0 27:22.4 03:24.0
40-G - MSAC Invite (10/25&26/13)
MSAC Invite (10/25&26/13) (2.93 miles) 40-G Results www.LynbrookSports.com -
Ovrll TEAM Individual Advances On PLACE Plce Name (Age) Team Time Pace Sex ===== ==== =============================== ======================== ======= ==== === 1 1 JENNIFER RAMIREZ (12) Mcfarland 20:17.0 6:55 F 2 2 GIGI MUNOZ (10) Bishop Amat 20:28.0 6:59 F 3 3 PAMELA TENORIO (12) Bishop Amat 20:39.0 7:02 F 4 4 RILEY EDSTROM (12) Northwood 20:45.0 7:04 F 5 5 MICHAELA ELMER (11) Cathedral Catholic 20:50.0 7:06 F 6 6 CAMPBELL DAY (10) Branson 20:51.0 7:06 F 7 7 LAUREN JONES (10) Harvard-Westlake 20:53.0 7:07 F 8 8 AMANDA WENDT (11) La Reina 20:55.0 7:08 F 9 9 CHRISTINA STONE (9) Northwood 20:56.0 7:08 F 10 10 JODI SIMEROTH (12) Del Norte (sd) 20:57.0 7:09 F 11 11 ALEENA GINGERICH (11) Del Oro 20:58.0 7:09 F 12 12 HANNAH DODD (9) West Point Grey Ac 20:59.0 7:09 F 13 13 SAMANTHA ORTIZ (11) Mcfarland 21:04.0 7:11 F 14 14 BRIANA MCGEE (11) Bishop Amat 21:05.0 7:11 F 15 15 MONICA WHITE (12) Laguna Beach 21:05.0 7:11 F 16 16 OLIVIA WEISEL (9) Branson 21:06.0 7:12 F 17 17 GABRIELLE THOMAS (11) Cathedral Catholic 21:11.0 7:13 F 18 ELLA STRUM (9) Coronado 21:15.0 7:15 F 19 18 CASEY CROSSON (9) Harvard-Westlake 21:15.0 7:15 F 20 19 SABRINA FLAGSTEAD (9) Laguna Beach 21:15.0 7:15 F 21 KERRY DESMON (9) Coronado 21:18.0 7:16 F 22 20 SAMANTHA WADE (11) Del Norte (sd) 21:18.0 7:16 F 23 21 EMILY SCIOSCIA (10) Del Norte (sd) 21:24.0 7:18 F 24 22 PEYTON HOWARD (12) Del Norte (sd) 21:30.0 7:20 F 25 23 BRIDGET HARTMAN (11) Harvard-Westlake 21:30.0 7:20 F 26 24 AUDREY RODRIGUEZ (12) Laguna Beach 21:32.0 7:20 F 27 25 CARLEE RESSLER (11) Laguna Beach 21:33.0 7:21 F 28 26 ALINA DUARTE (12) Irvine 21:35.0 7:21 F 29 27 ALEXES AMARADIO (9) Laguna Beach 21:36.0 7:22 F 30 SARAH STONER-NICOLO (9) San Lorenzo Valley 21:40.0 7:23 F 31 28 KELSEY IMLER (12) Brea Olinda 21:45.0 7:25 F 32 29 HANNAH NIEHOFF (9) La Reina 21:47.0 7:26 F 33 30 ANJALI DIXIT (12) Northwood 21:49.0 7:26 F 34 31 KATHERINE LACO (11) Flintridge (lc) 21:49.0 7:26 F 35 32 SARA VARGAS (12) Flintridge (lc) 21:50.0 7:27 F 36 33 MORGAN BOWMAN (9) La Canada 21:52.0 7:27 F 37 34 KATE KALLEY (12) Del Norte (sd) 21:54.0 7:28 F 38 35 EVIE ALBERICO (9) Bishop Amat 21:54.0 7:28 F 39 36 JENNIFER BITTERLY (12) La Reina 21:54.0 7:28 F 40 37 ZOE HERBERMANN (9) Branson 21:55.0 7:28 F 41 38 EMILY BEEVE (10) Flintridge (lc) 22:04.0 7:31 F 42 LILLY MCCANN (12) San Luis Obispo 22:05.0 7:32 F 43 39 SURAYA BONDY (10) West Point Grey Ac 22:05.0 7:32 F 44 40 KELLY ARMSTRONG (10) Irvine 22:07.0 7:32 F 45 41 CYNTHIA GONZALEZ (10) Bishop Amat 22:09.0 7:33 F 46 42 ANNIE BROWN (11) Laguna Beach 22:10.0 7:33 F 47 43 WILLOW SCOTT (9) Flintridge (lcf) 22:10.0 7:33 F 48 44 CARINA PEREZCHICA (11) Mcfarland 22:11.0 7:34 F 49 45 HANNA ARMENDARIZ (11) Bishop Amat 22:11.0 7:34 F 50 46 DANTE SALI (11) West Point Grey Ac 22:12.0 7:34 F 51 47 WEDNESDAY OSUNA (9) Los Altos (hh) 22:14.0 7:35 F 52 48 EMILY SALL (11) Del Oro 22:14.0 7:35 F 53 49 SARAH STEVENS (9) Northwood 22:17.0 7:36 F 54 50 KARINA GARNICA (11) Bishop Amat 22:18.0 7:36 F 55 51 KELLY HSU (10) La Canada 22:23.0 7:38 F 56 52 BRIDGET KROL (12) Cathedral Catholic 22:23.0 7:38 F 57 53 CHARLOTTE OSTER (10) Branson 22:24.0 7:38 F 58 54 SHANNAH MCCANN (12) Del Norte (sd) 22:26.0 7:39 F 59 55 GUADALUPE DAMIEN (12) Brea Olinda 22:28.0 7:40 F 60 56 ALI SIVILOTTI (9) Flintridge (lcf) 22:28.0 7:40 F 61 57 SONYA WILLIAMS (12) Mayfield 22:29.0 7:40 F 62 58 MELISSA ROSBOROUGH (11) Northwood 22:30.0 7:40 F 63 59 CLAIRE HOBROCK (10) Cathedral Catholic 22:32.0 7:41 F 64 60 AUDREY LEVY (12) Flintridge (lcf) 22:39.0 7:43 F 65 61 JESSICA PHAN (11) Northwood 22:39.0 7:43 F 66 62 ISABELLA DOHIL (11) Cathedral Catholic 22:41.0 7:44 F 67 63 HUNTER ZUNIGA (10) Irvine 22:43.0 7:45 F 68 64 SARAH KERSTING (10) Flintridge (lcf) 22:43.0 7:45 F 69 65 MILA DANTON (9) Harvard-Westlake 22:43.0 7:45 F 70 NICOLE RORH (10) San Lorenzo Valley 22:43.0 7:45 F 71 66 SIERRA MORIN (9) Mayfield 22:45.0 7:45 F 72 67 DANIELLA MEDINA (12) Mcfarland 22:47.0 7:46 F 73 68 DEJA ESTRADA (11) Del Oro 22:48.0 7:46 F 74 69 BETHANY WAGENKNEC (11) Esperanza 22:52.0 7:48 F 75 70 ELENA DALY (9) Branson 22:54.0 7:48 F 76 71 MARTHA SMITH (10) Del Norte (sd) 22:54.0 7:48 F 77 72 KELLY MCNICOLL (9) La Reina 22:57.0 7:49 F 78 TIFFANY DEFRANK (12) Woodcrest Christian 22:58.0 7:50 F 79 73 KAYLEE FITZGERALD (12) Cathedral Catholic 23:01.0 7:51 F 80 74 APRIL VASQUEZ (11) Los Altos (hh) 23:02.0 7:51 F 81 75 ANA PHILIPP (9) Northwood 23:03.0 7:52 F 82 76 MEREDITH HONIG (10) La Reina 23:03.0 7:52 F 83 77 BRADIE ELLIAS (9) La Reina 23:04.0 7:52 F 84 78 SIENNA TETI (11) West Point Grey Ac 23:05.0 7:52 F 85 79 RUHI PATEL (10) La Reina 23:07.0 7:53 F 86 80 JACQUELINE MOLNAR (9) West Point Grey Ac 23:09.0 7:54 F 87 81 KATE SHILLER (11) Mayfield 23:10.0 7:54 F 88 82 ERIN LUST (10) La Canada 23:13.0 7:55 F 89 83 JUSTINE CHANG (9) Irvine 23:14.0 7:55 F 90 84 SARAH PETERSON (9) Flintridge (lc) 23:15.0 7:56 F 91 85 SARA SUZUKI (9) Irvine 23:17.0 7:56 F 92 86 ANNE HOLT (11) La Canada 23:17.0 7:56 F 93 87 MADDY LEWIS (10) Flintridge (lc) 23:18.0 7:57 F 94 KENIDI CAMPA (11) San Luis Obispo 23:18.0 7:57 F 95 88 CLAIRE STANLEY (10) Mayfield 23:19.0 7:57 F 96 89 KELLY NEGRETE (12) Mcfarland 23:25.0 7:59 F 97 90 ANGELIKA ROBERTSON (11) St. Margarets 23:27.0 8:00 F 98 91 CLAIRE CHAPUS (9) Harvard-Westlake 23:31.0 8:01 F 99 92 GALEY CAVERLY (12) Flintridge (lcf) 23:35.0 8:02 F 100 93 ANGELIQUE RANGEL (12) Mcfarland 23:44.0 8:06 F 101 94 SARAH VEGA (11) Flintridge (lc) 23:48.0 8:07 F 102 95 TAYLOR CAMPBELL (12) Flintridge (lc) 23:50.0 8:08 F 103 ANNIE MCNULTY (11) San Luis Obispo 23:52.0 8:08 F 104 96 EMILY MACQUARRIE (11) Chadwick 23:53.0 8:09 F 105 97 MEGHAN KENNEDY (11) Chadwick 23:56.0 8:10 F 106 98 RACHEL ALEXANDER (12) Del Oro 23:56.0 8:10 F 107 99 CASSIE REDDING (12) Flintridge (lcf) 23:57.0 8:10 F 108 100 ALYXANDRIA SALAZAR (11) Esperanza 23:58.0 8:10 F 109 101 SARA SIWIECKI (12) Los Altos (hh) 23:58.0 8:10 F 110 102 JOCELYN MARTINEZ (12) Esperanza 24:03.0 8:12 F 111 103 SAMANTHA HALL (12) Esperanza 24:03.0 8:12 F 112 104 SOPHIE BURNS (12) Chadwick 24:15.0 8:16 F 113 105 CASSIDY CRISE (11) Del Oro 24:18.0 8:17 F 114 106 ELIZABETH CAMERENA (12) Esperanza 24:20.0 8:18 F 115 107 CHARIS GEE (10) La Canada 24:22.0 8:18 F 116 108 MARY ROSE HAWKINS (9) Mayfield 24:26.0 8:20 F 117 109 FIONA CHESLEY (11) La Canada 24:28.0 8:21 F 118 TEXIN ERIKA (11) Fillmore 24:29.0 8:21 F 119 110 ANIKA GROVER (9) St. Margarets 24:33.0 8:22 F 120 CIERRA PARKINSON (12) Rosary 24:34.0 8:23 F 121 111 DAISY RAMOS (12) Mcfarland 24:35.0 8:23 F 122 112 JOCELYN LEUNG (9) St. Margarets 24:46.0 8:27 F 123 113 SARA BARONSKY (12) Chadwick 24:51.0 8:28 F 124 114 SHANELI JAIN (12) Flintridge (lcf) 24:52.0 8:29 F 125 115 ESTHER YUEN (12) Irvine 25:01.0 8:32 F 126 116 MEGAN WOOLDRIDGE (11) Desert Christian (lan 25:08.0 8:34 F 127 117 BRITNY RETES (9) Gahr 25:21.0 8:39 F 128 118 TALIA WAZANA (11) Harvard-Westlake 25:21.0 8:39 F 129 119 ASHLEY LEE (10) St. Margarets 25:31.0 8:42 F 130 120 JENNIFER RODRIGUEZ (11) Gahr 25:46.0 8:47 F 131 121 ERIKA GUERRERO (9) Los Altos (hh) 25:51.0 8:49 F 132 122 ANNIK IRVING (10) Harvard-Westlake 26:00.0 8:52 F 133 123 PRIYANKA JHALANI (10) St. Margarets 26:02.0 8:53 F 134 TRISTA ORTIZ (10) Rosary 26:05.0 8:54 F 135 124 COURTNEY SMITH (11) St. Margarets 26:06.0 8:54 F 136 125 KHARA BRIGNOLA (11) Desert Christian (lan 26:08.0 8:55 F 137 126 REBECCA RICHEY (11) Brea Olinda 26:17.0 8:58 F 138 127 ERIKA ANSIBOY (11) Gahr 26:40.0 9:06 F 139 128 OLIVIA BOSMA (11) Desert Christian (lan 26:42.0 9:06 F 140 129 JENNIFER REYES-ROME (10) Los Altos (hh) 26:44.0 9:07 F 141 130 ALEAH TUNUUFI (12) Brea Olinda 26:49.0 9:09 F 142 131 ANDIE TERRELL (9) Desert Christian (lan 26:53.0 9:10 F 143 ANDREA MAGANA (11) Rosary 26:56.0 9:11 F 144 132 JUNG AH LEE (11) Irvine 26:56.0 9:11 F 145 133 LAUREN SCOTT (12) Chadwick 27:00.0 9:12 F 146 134 MADDIE CHANG (10) West Point Grey Ac 27:02.0 9:13 F 147 135 ROSIE MORALES (11) Gahr 27:05.0 9:14 F 148 136 ELIZABETH ZAK (11) Chadwick 27:08.0 9:15 F 149 HANNAH VASQUEZ (11) Fillmore 27:12.0 9:16 F 150 137 ASHLEY BAHENA (9) St. Margarets 27:12.0 9:16 F 151 138 KYRA EICHINGER (11) Brea Olinda 27:19.0 9:19 F 152 139 NANCY NAVARRO (11) Gahr 27:23.0 9:20 F 153 140 RANDI BARTON (11) Brea Olinda 27:24.0 9:21 F 154 141 MADELINE BOGERT (11) Chadwick 27:38.0 9:25 F 155 142 KATHERINE JANNECK (11) Brea Olinda 27:49.0 9:29 F 156 KEELY BERRY (9) Woodcrest Christian 28:17.0 9:39 F 157 ANGUIANO DAZZIE (11) Fillmore 28:20.0 9:40 F 158 NATALIE SAHAGUN (11) Rosary 28:29.0 9:43 F 159 143 VANESSA DELATRINIDA (11) Gahr 29:14.0 9:58 F 160 144 KATHERINE REINOZA (10) Los Altos (hh) 29:23.0 10:01 F 161 MELISSA NUNES (12) Fillmore 29:39.0 10:07 F 162 145 ISABELLA DELCAMPO (12) Gahr 30:07.0 10:16 F 163 ELLEN FURGIS (11) Chadwick 30:37.0 10:26 F 164 146 SARAH YOUNG (9) Desert Christian (lan 30:43.0 10:29 F TEAM RESULTS ============ Team Advances On Pl School Point Team Score Order Time Avg Spread == ====================== ===== ==================================== ========= ======= ======= 1 Bishop Amat 95 2 - 3 - 14 - 35 - 41 [45-50] 1:46:15.0 21:15.0 01:41.0 2 Del Norte (sd) 107 10 - 20 - 21 - 22 - 34 [54-71] 1:47:03.0 21:24.6 00:57.0 3 Laguna Beach 110 15 - 19 - 24 - 25 - 27 [42] 1:47:01.0 21:24.2 00:31.0 4 Northwood 150 4 - 9 - 30 - 49 - 58 [61-75] 1:48:17.0 21:39.4 01:45.0 5 Branson 182 6 - 16 - 37 - 53 - 70 [ ] 1:49:10.0 21:50.0 02:03.0 6 Cathedral Catholic 195 5 - 17 - 52 - 59 - 62 [73] 1:49:37.0 21:55.4 01:51.0 7 Harvard-Westlake 204 7 - 18 - 23 - 65 - 91 [118-122] 1:49:52.0 21:58.4 02:38.0 8 Mcfarland 214 1 - 13 - 44 - 67 - 89 [93-111] 1:49:44.0 21:56.8 03:08.0 9 La Reina 221 8 - 29 - 36 - 72 - 76 [77-79] 1:50:36.0 22:07.2 02:08.0 10 West Point Grey Ac 255 12 - 39 - 46 - 78 - 80 [134] 1:51:30.0 22:18.0 02:10.0 11 Flintridge (lc) 272 31 - 32 - 38 - 84 - 87 [94-95] 1:52:16.0 22:27.2 01:29.0 12 Irvine 297 26 - 40 - 63 - 83 - 85 [115-132] 1:52:56.0 22:35.2 01:42.0 13 Flintridge (lcf) 315 43 - 56 - 60 - 64 - 92 [99-114] 1:53:35.0 22:43.0 01:25.0 14 Del Oro 330 11 - 48 - 68 - 98 - 105 [ ] 1:54:14.0 22:50.8 03:20.0 15 La Canada 359 33 - 51 - 82 - 86 - 107 [109] 1:55:07.0 23:01.4 02:30.0 16 Mayfield 400 57 - 66 - 81 - 88 - 108 [ ] 1:56:09.0 23:13.8 01:57.0 17 Los Altos (hh) 472 47 - 74 - 101 - 121 - 129 [144] 2:01:49.0 24:21.8 04:30.0 18 Brea Olinda 477 28 - 55 - 126 - 130 - 138 [140-142] 2:04:38.0 24:55.6 05:34.0 19 Esperanza 480 69 - 100 - 102 - 103 - 106 [ ] 1:59:16.0 23:51.2 01:28.0 20 Chadwick 543 96 - 97 - 104 - 113 - 133 [136-141] 2:03:55.0 24:47.0 03:07.0 21 St. Margarets 554 90 - 110 - 112 - 119 - 123 [124-137] 2:04:19.0 24:51.8 02:35.0 22 Gahr 638 117 - 120 - 127 - 135 - 139 [143-145] 2:12:15.0 26:27.0 02:02.0 23 Desert Christian (lan 646 116 - 125 - 128 - 131 - 146 [ ] 2:15:34.0 27:06.8 05:35.0
42-G - MSAC Invite (10/25&26/13)
MSAC Invite (10/25&26/13) (2.93 miles) 42-G Results www.LynbrookSports.com -
Ovrll TEAM Individual Advances On PLACE Plce Name (Age) Team Time Pace Sex ===== ==== =============================== ======================== ======= ==== === 1 1 ANNA MAXWELL (12) San Lorenzo Valley 16:56.0 5:46 F 2 2 CAROLINE PIETRZYK (11) Malibu 17:37.0 6:00 F 3 3 SKYLER FLORA (11) Truckee 17:55.0 6:06 F 4 4 LIZZY THOMAS (12) Harvard-Westlake 18:26.0 6:17 F 5 5 GABRIELLE RINNE (11) Truckee 18:29.0 6:18 F 6 6 CLAIRE MACMILLAN (12) San Lorenzo Valley 18:31.0 6:19 F 7 7 JENNA HINKLE (12) West Valley (cot) 18:46.0 6:24 F 8 8 KIANA HOPE (12) Fillmore 18:49.0 6:25 F 9 9 ABBEY MECK (9) San Lorenzo Valley 18:58.0 6:28 F 10 10 CHARLOTTE OWEN (11) Jserra 18:59.0 6:28 F 11 11 JENNA STORMS (11) West Valley (cot) 19:01.0 6:29 F 12 12 JENNIFER SCHICK (12) Big Bear 19:04.0 6:30 F 13 13 KYLEE FRACASSI (12) Jserra 19:07.0 6:31 F 14 14 VERONICA RUSSELL (11) Templeton (tem) 19:09.0 6:32 F 15 15 CARRIE BRADLEY (9) Truckee 19:10.0 6:32 F 16 16 JESSICA JENSEN (12) San Lorenzo Valley 19:10.0 6:32 F 17 17 EMMA FLEMING (11) Oaks Christian 19:12.0 6:33 F 18 18 ASHLEY GEISLER (11) Jserra 19:20.0 6:35 F 19 19 RACHEL STEFFEN (12) Coronado 19:24.0 6:37 F 20 20 MARIAH THEOLOGIDY (10) Paraclete 19:25.0 6:37 F 21 21 ALDEN DUCAZAU (10) The Bishop's 19:26.0 6:37 F 22 22 MONICA NIMMAGADDA (12) Harvard-Westlake 19:28.0 6:38 F 23 23 HALEY CABRERA (9) Big Bear 19:28.0 6:38 F 24 24 TORI YANCO (11) Jserra 19:30.0 6:39 F 25 25 KIRSTEN LANDSEIDEL (9) Laguna Beach 19:32.0 6:40 F 26 26 CARMEN CONTRERAS (12) Half Moon Bay 19:32.0 6:40 F 27 27 HOLLY PETRUSSON (12) La Reina 19:35.0 6:41 F 28 28 MCKAYLA GIACOBETTI (9) Jserra 19:35.0 6:41 F 29 29 RACHEL PORTER (10) Harvard-Westlake 19:37.0 6:41 F 30 30 MADELINE MCDONALD (12) Rosary 19:37.0 6:41 F 31 31 HANNA CABRERA (9) Big Bear 19:38.0 6:42 F 32 32 ALYSSA FRANK (12) La Reina 19:38.0 6:42 F 33 33 AERON YIM (11) Coronado 19:40.0 6:42 F 34 34 KRISTIN MONSON (12) Paraclete 19:44.0 6:44 F 35 35 CLARA FASSINGER (10) Half Moon Bay 19:46.0 6:44 F 36 36 JULIA DALECIO (11) Xavier Prep (pd) 19:48.0 6:45 F 37 37 KATHERINE TIGHE (10) Mayfield 19:53.0 6:47 F 38 38 ALEXA FLAGG (11) West Valley (cot) 19:55.0 6:47 F 39 39 KECYMAR OSUNA (11) Templeton (tem) 19:57.0 6:48 F 40 40 DANA ALPERT (11) Templeton (tem) 19:59.0 6:49 F 41 41 CARMEN ZAFRA (10) Half Moon Bay 20:00.0 6:49 F 42 42 VALERIA RUIZ (12) Xavier Prep (pd) 20:03.0 6:50 F 43 43 SOPHIE FORTNER (10) Mayfield 20:03.0 6:50 F 44 44 GABBY VELAZQUEZ (9) Paraclete 20:06.0 6:51 F 45 45 MARISA SANCHEZ (10) Mayfield 20:11.0 6:53 F 46 46 LARA YAZZIE (10) Page 20:12.0 6:53 F 47 47 KAYLA GRAHN (11) Flintridge (lc) 20:14.0 6:54 F 48 48 SAVANNAH ANDERSON (12) Oaks Christian 20:17.0 6:55 F 49 49 TRISHTA DORDI (11) Harvard-Westlake 20:18.0 6:55 F 50 50 TESSA MARTIN (12) The Bishop's 20:19.0 6:56 F 51 51 CLAIRE LANG-REE (9) Truckee 20:21.0 6:56 F 52 52 AMANDA RAE (9) Truckee 20:24.0 6:57 F 53 53 ABBY SHERMAN (12) San Lorenzo Valley 20:24.0 6:57 F 54 54 KYLEEN FREEBURG (12) Half Moon Bay 20:26.0 6:58 F 55 55 NICOLE ARAYA (10) Harvard-Westlake 20:27.0 6:58 F 56 56 GREER JACOBS (9) Laguna Beach 20:28.0 6:59 F 57 57 KATIE LAMB (9) San Lorenzo Valley 20:30.0 6:59 F 58 58 JULIA SULLIVAN (9) Oaks Christian 20:31.0 7:00 F 59 59 AUDREY WILSON (11) Harvard-Westlake 20:32.0 7:00 F 60 60 BRIANNA VASQUEZ (11) Rosary 20:33.0 7:00 F 61 61 MADDIE PETERSON (12) Flintridge (lc) 20:33.0 7:00 F 62 62 SCARLETT FLORES (11) Xavier Prep (pd) 20:36.0 7:01 F 63 63 TAYLOR ALVAREZ (10) Laguna Beach 20:38.0 7:02 F 64 64 MADELEINE STILES (10) Big Bear 20:39.0 7:02 F 65 65 PEREZ MARIA (10) Fillmore 20:40.0 7:03 F 66 66 ALLISON KONNO (10) Laguna Beach 20:41.0 7:03 F 67 67 RANDEE PEREA (11) Xavier Prep (pd) 20:43.0 7:04 F 68 68 KAYLA BIERSCHBACH (9) Coronado 20:44.0 7:04 F 69 69 HANNAH DOWNEY (11) Coronado 20:46.0 7:05 F 70 70 JORDYN VASSAUR (12) Fillmore 20:46.0 7:05 F 71 71 MARIE AQUILINO (12) Jserra 20:50.0 7:06 F 72 72 JESSICA GERMANY (11) San Lorenzo Valley 20:52.0 7:07 F 73 73 TOMEKA CHURCH (12) Page 20:52.0 7:07 F 74 74 JULIA NOWAK (9) Mayfield 20:52.0 7:07 F 75 75 DELANEY FAGGARD (12) West Valley (cot) 20:53.0 7:07 F 76 76 JORDAN ROSKELLEY (11) Page 20:55.0 7:08 F 77 77 ALEXIS TAFOYA (11) Fillmore 20:56.0 7:08 F 78 78 NATALIE STROHM (12) Half Moon Bay 20:57.0 7:09 F 79 79 ARIANA BRAJKOVICH (11) La Reina 20:58.0 7:09 F 80 80 JASMINE RIPPEY (9) Coronado 20:59.0 7:09 F 81 81 CLARE LUND (10) Flintridge (lc) 21:00.0 7:10 F 82 82 BRIANA SEGOVIANO (10) Fillmore 21:01.0 7:10 F 83 83 CLEOME KERSEG (10) Half Moon Bay 21:06.0 7:12 F 84 84 MAKINNA POSADA (10) Rosary 21:07.0 7:12 F 85 85 BOBBI ELLIAS (11) La Reina 21:07.0 7:12 F 86 86 KAYLA SELENSKI (12) Jserra 21:10.0 7:13 F 87 87 BRIELLE BUDROE (12) Laguna Beach 21:12.0 7:14 F 88 88 MONICA COLLINS (9) Flintridge (lc) 21:16.0 7:15 F 89 89 LAURYN ALVAREZ (10) Laguna Beach 21:16.0 7:15 F 90 90 HANNAH WEAVER (11) Templeton (tem) 21:16.0 7:15 F 91 91 OLIVIA YALE (10) Truckee 21:24.0 7:18 F 92 92 RACHEL LEE (9) La Reina 21:28.0 7:19 F 93 93 ISABELLA MANOS (9) La Reina 21:30.0 7:20 F 94 94 SYRA FILLAT (9) Truckee 21:32.0 7:20 F 95 95 ALYSSA OGAARD (9) Xavier Prep (pd) 21:34.0 7:21 F 96 96 LOCHRYN HOWE (9) Harvard-Westlake 21:36.0 7:22 F 97 97 JULIA RALPH (9) The Bishop's 21:40.0 7:23 F 98 98 NICKY JOHNSON (10) Xavier Prep (pd) 21:43.0 7:24 F 99 99 ISABEL PEREZ (11) Oaks Christian 21:44.0 7:25 F 100 100 SOFIA GALLARDO (11) Fillmore 21:46.0 7:25 F 101 101 DIANA IBARRA (12) Xavier Prep (pd) 21:48.0 7:26 F 102 102 KAITLYN MASTERSON (12) Rosary 21:51.0 7:27 F 103 103 RENEE PHILLIPS (9) Coronado 21:52.0 7:27 F 104 104 HANNAH ZEMELLA (9) Templeton (tem) 21:52.0 7:27 F 105 105 CHLOE BERGQUIST (12) Templeton (tem) 21:59.0 7:30 F 106 106 RILEY GILMARTIN (12) Flintridge (lc) 22:02.0 7:31 F 107 107 TANIA BRAVO (9) Big Bear 22:04.0 7:31 F 108 108 BROOKE BOSTROM (11) West Valley (cot) 22:09.0 7:33 F 109 109 CAITLIN MYERS (10) Malibu 22:13.0 7:34 F 110 110 JACQUELINE BARSLEY (10) La Reina 22:14.0 7:35 F 111 111 ANIYA NEZ (10) Page 22:18.0 7:36 F 112 112 SYDNEY LAY (11) Coronado 22:19.0 7:36 F 113 113 KRISTINA FREITAS (12) West Valley (cot) 22:19.0 7:36 F 114 114 ROWEN MERRILL (12) Mayfield 22:23.0 7:38 F 115 115 AMANDA PETERS (10) Oaks Christian 22:24.0 7:38 F 116 116 FARAH STACK (9) Malibu 22:27.0 7:39 F 117 117 BAILEY SHOEMAKER (9) Laguna Beach 22:28.0 7:40 F 118 118 HEATHER ZHANG (10) The Bishop's 22:30.0 7:40 F 119 119 MELISSA OLSON (9) Big Bear 22:30.0 7:40 F 120 120 RACHEL HONG (9) The Bishop's 22:30.0 7:40 F 121 121 AURORA SALINAS (9) Big Bear 22:31.0 7:41 F 122 122 HANNA NASON (9) Paraclete 22:33.0 7:41 F 123 123 MIA SMITH (10) Page 22:36.0 7:42 F 124 124 KATIE GULICK (9) Flintridge (lc) 22:38.0 7:43 F 125 125 LUTFI JENNIFER (9) Rosary 22:52.0 7:48 F 126 126 OLIVIA MARIUCCI (9) Templeton (tem) 22:57.0 7:49 F 127 127 TARA VOGEL (10) The Bishop's 22:58.0 7:50 F 128 128 ABIGAIL WHITE (11) Oaks Christian 23:01.0 7:51 F 129 129 SUMER BERMANI (12) Paraclete 23:07.0 7:53 F 130 130 NAILONI BITSINNIE (9) Page 23:08.0 7:53 F 131 131 CAMILLE DEMMAN (11) Rosary 23:16.0 7:56 F 132 132 KRISTINE MENDOZA (9) Paraclete 23:17.0 7:56 F 133 133 MADELINE WARD2 (10) Malibu 23:21.0 7:58 F 134 134 ANNMARIE DELFINO (12) The Bishop's 23:33.0 8:02 F 135 135 MACKENZIE MURPHY (11) Paraclete 23:48.0 8:07 F 136 136 JESICA RODRIGUEZ (12) West Valley (cot) 23:56.0 8:10 F 137 137 EMMA GALLAGHER (10) Malibu 25:10.0 8:35 F 138 138 ROWEN BLANE (9) Malibu 28:10.0 9:36 F 139 139 EMMA LONDON (12) Malibu 28:11.0 9:37 F 140 140 THERESA LABUDA (9) Rosary 29:55.0 10:12 F TEAM RESULTS ============ Team Advances On Pl School Point Team Score Order Time Avg Spread == ====================== ===== ==================================== ========= ======= ======= 1 San Lorenzo Valley 85 1 - 6 - 9 - 16 - 53 [57-72] 1:33:59.0 18:47.8 03:28.0 2 Jserra 93 10 - 13 - 18 - 24 - 28 [71-86] 1:36:31.0 19:18.2 00:36.0 3 Truckee 126 3 - 5 - 15 - 51 - 52 [91-94] 1:36:19.0 19:15.8 02:29.0 4 Harvard-Westlake 159 4 - 22 - 29 - 49 - 55 [59-96] 1:38:16.0 19:39.2 02:01.0 5 Half Moon Bay 234 26 - 35 - 41 - 54 - 78 [83] 1:40:41.0 20:08.2 01:25.0 6 Big Bear 237 12 - 23 - 31 - 64 - 107 [119-121] 1:40:53.0 20:10.6 03:00.0 7 West Valley (cot) 239 7 - 11 - 38 - 75 - 108 [113-136] 1:40:44.0 20:08.8 03:23.0 8 Coronado 269 19 - 33 - 68 - 69 - 80 [103-112] 1:41:33.0 20:18.6 01:35.0 9 Templeton (tem) 287 14 - 39 - 40 - 90 - 104 [105-126] 1:42:13.0 20:26.6 02:43.0 10 Laguna Beach 297 25 - 56 - 63 - 66 - 87 [89-117] 1:42:31.0 20:30.2 01:40.0 11 Xavier Prep (pd) 302 36 - 42 - 62 - 67 - 95 [98-101] 1:42:44.0 20:32.8 01:46.0 12 Fillmore 302 8 - 65 - 70 - 77 - 82 [100] 1:42:12.0 20:26.4 02:12.0 13 Mayfield 313 37 - 43 - 45 - 74 - 114 [ ] 1:43:22.0 20:40.4 02:30.0 14 La Reina 315 27 - 32 - 79 - 85 - 92 [93-110] 1:42:46.0 20:33.2 01:53.0 15 Oaks Christian 337 17 - 48 - 58 - 99 - 115 [128] 1:44:08.0 20:49.6 03:12.0 16 Paraclete 349 20 - 34 - 44 - 122 - 129 [132-135] 1:44:55.0 20:59.0 03:42.0 17 Flintridge (lc) 383 47 - 61 - 81 - 88 - 106 [124] 1:45:05.0 21:01.0 01:48.0 18 Rosary 401 30 - 60 - 84 - 102 - 125 [131-140] 1:46:00.0 21:12.0 03:15.0 19 The Bishop's 406 21 - 50 - 97 - 118 - 120 [127-134] 1:46:25.0 21:17.0 03:04.0 20 Page 429 46 - 73 - 76 - 111 - 123 [130] 1:46:53.0 21:22.6 02:24.0 21 Malibu 497 2 - 109 - 116 - 133 - 137 [138-139] 1:50:48.0 22:09.6 07:33.0
44-G - MSAC Invite (10/25&26/13)
MSAC Invite (10/25&26/13) (2.93 miles) 44-G Results www.LynbrookSports.com -
Ovrll TEAM Individual Advances On PLACE Plce Name (Age) Team Time Pace Sex ===== ==== =============================== ======================== ======= ==== === 1 1 NATALIA LASPADA (11) Country Day (lj) 17:58.0 6:07 F 2 JODY MEADS (11) Mammoth 18:24.0 6:16 F 3 2 AUDREY WARNER (12) West Point Grey Ac 18:37.0 6:21 F 4 3 MARISSA THOMPSON (9) Woodcrest Christian 18:47.0 6:24 F 5 4 SARAH YOHO (12) Flintridge (lcf) 18:54.0 6:27 F 6 5 NATALIE O'BRIEN (9) Flintridge (lcf) 19:03.0 6:30 F 7 6 RACHAEL POWER (11) Desert Christian (lan 19:10.0 6:32 F 8 7 SOPHIE DODD (12) West Point Grey Ac 19:14.0 6:33 F 9 8 LEIAH KIRSH (9) West Point Grey Ac 19:17.0 6:34 F 10 9 SONAALI PANDIRI (12) Crossroads 19:18.0 6:35 F 11 BRIANNA WILSON (10) Linfield 19:26.0 6:37 F 12 JACKIE CROWTHER (11) Linfield 19:32.0 6:40 F 13 10 EVAN GANCEDO (12) Poly (pas) 19:38.0 6:42 F 14 11 ALLIE WILLIAMS (12) Branson 19:40.0 6:42 F 15 12 KENNEDY RANDALL (9) West Point Grey Ac 19:46.0 6:44 F 16 13 LACY COAN (11) Flintridge (lcf) 19:47.0 6:45 F 17 14 ASHLEY LARA (11) Flintridge (lcf) 19:54.0 6:47 F 18 15 ASHLEY DELGADO (9) Branson 19:55.0 6:47 F 19 16 ANAHY COVARRUBIAS (11) St. Matthias 19:58.0 6:48 F 20 17 LIZZIE REEVES (10) Branson 20:02.0 6:50 F 21 18 SOLANA ARELLANES (12) Pomona Catholic 20:11.0 6:53 F 22 19 KASSANDRA MARTINEZ (10) Pomona Catholic 20:12.0 6:53 F 23 20 MAIA COHEN (9) Flintridge (lcf) 20:16.0 6:55 F 24 21 HANNAH HAGAN (11) Desert Christian (lan 20:23.0 6:57 F 25 22 EMILY KASA (11) West Point Grey Ac 20:25.0 6:58 F 26 23 MACKENZIE GUNTHER (9) West Point Grey Ac 20:31.0 7:00 F 27 24 SARAH DIAMOND (9) West Point Grey Ac 20:42.0 7:03 F 28 25 MEG KNOX (11) Chadwick 20:46.0 7:05 F 29 LEILA ROHDE (12) Linfield 20:48.0 7:05 F 30 26 JULIANNA COLEMAN (12) St. Margarets 20:51.0 7:06 F 31 27 MASURY LYNCH (11) Brentwood 20:52.0 7:07 F 32 28 SAYLES DAY (12) Branson 20:56.0 7:08 F 33 29 MARIA ALVAREZ (11) Woodcrest Christian 20:57.0 7:09 F 34 30 BRITTANY ANDRESSOO (11) Sage Hill 20:59.0 7:09 F 35 31 MACY SCHALLIOL (12) Woodcrest Christian 21:01.0 7:10 F 36 32 CHRISTINE AUSHERMAN (11) Village Christian 21:04.0 7:11 F 37 33 ARIANNA FINGER (11) Thacher 21:06.0 7:12 F 38 34 KELLY OUYE (12) Chadwick 21:10.0 7:13 F 39 35 SHELBY KIM (12) Brentwood 21:11.0 7:13 F 40 36 FRANCESCA CAMAHOR (9) Branson 21:12.0 7:14 F 41 37 LINDSEY WALLER (11) Chadwick 21:13.0 7:14 F 42 38 KATE EVANS (12) Flintridge (lcf) 21:14.0 7:14 F 43 39 KATHERINE ADELMAN (9) St. Margarets 21:21.0 7:17 F 44 40 MAISIE LYNTON (11) Crossroads 21:23.0 7:17 F 45 41 PEYTON FRAIZER (9) Woodcrest Christian 21:24.0 7:18 F 46 42 GEOGIE BECKER (11) Thacher 21:28.0 7:19 F 47 43 JULIA LOWE (9) Sage Hill 21:29.0 7:19 F 48 44 READE ROSSMAN (10) Thacher 21:29.0 7:19 F 49 45 BEA LAND (12) Thacher 21:29.0 7:19 F 50 46 ISOBEL HAYNE (12) Thacher 21:29.0 7:19 F 51 47 ANDREA CARDENAS (10) Woodcrest Christian 21:35.0 7:21 F 52 48 SOPHIE MCMILLAN (12) Thacher 21:36.0 7:22 F 53 49 MEGAN CALFAS (12) Chadwick 21:39.0 7:23 F 54 50 KENDALL KLOTZ (11) Brentwood 21:45.0 7:25 F 55 51 ORIANA CORTES (11) Pomona Catholic 21:47.0 7:26 F 56 52 OLIVIA MILLER (10) St. Margarets 21:52.0 7:27 F 57 53 TAMAR JUSIDMAN (11) Crossroads 21:56.0 7:29 F 58 54 LIZETH ACEVEDO (12) St. Matthias 21:58.0 7:29 F 59 55 ANDREA DE OLIVERIA (10) Crossroads 22:02.0 7:31 F 60 56 ALESIA LEGITA (11) Village Christian 22:02.0 7:31 F 61 57 LINDSEY SCHWARTZ (11) Woodcrest Christian 22:03.0 7:31 F 62 58 MARISA LANGLEY (9) Flintridge (lcf) 22:10.0 7:33 F 63 59 LAUREN KLOTZ (11) Brentwood 22:11.0 7:34 F 64 60 REBECCA FUDGE (11) Sage Hill 22:13.0 7:34 F 65 61 KATIE FRIZZELL (10) Brentwood 22:15.0 7:35 F 66 62 DEVIN CODON (9) Chadwick 22:17.0 7:36 F 67 63 PATTY JEON (12) Chadwick 22:17.0 7:36 F 68 64 WESLEY MILLIGAN (10) Woodcrest Christian 22:21.0 7:37 F 69 65 SOPHIA NEWMAN (11) Brentwood 22:24.0 7:38 F 70 66 ANDREA DIAZ (10) Pomona Catholic 22:24.0 7:38 F 71 67 SOOFIE MOTAMEDI (10) Crossroads 22:25.0 7:39 F 72 68 EMILY TCHENG (11) Poly (pas) 22:26.0 7:39 F 73 69 SIERRA ZWARG (12) Chadwick 22:26.0 7:39 F 74 70 NATALIE HAMMOND (10) Country Day (lj) 22:27.0 7:39 F 75 HANNAH KELLEY (12) Linfield 22:30.0 7:40 F 76 71 JENNIFER BECERRA (12) St. Matthias 22:41.0 7:44 F 77 72 JULIA DUPUIS (9) Sage Hill 22:43.0 7:45 F 78 73 LILY WU (10) Poly (pas) 22:43.0 7:45 F 79 74 MELISSA MCCARTHY (9) Poly (pas) 22:44.0 7:45 F 80 75 ARIANA CURTIS (9) Desert Christian (lan 22:44.0 7:45 F 81 76 HELEN DAY (9) Country Day (lj) 22:51.0 7:47 F 82 77 BRITTANY MURPHY (11) Sage Hill 22:53.0 7:48 F 83 78 PORTIA KRICHMAN (12) Country Day (lj) 23:00.0 7:50 F 84 79 GABI SMOTRICH (10) Country Day (lj) 23:16.0 7:56 F 85 80 LILY MARKLE (10) Crossroads 23:25.0 7:59 F 86 81 SAM GELLER (11) St. Margarets 23:26.0 7:59 F 87 82 CLAIRE GOUL (11) Sage Hill 23:30.0 8:01 F 88 83 JAZMIN AGUILAR-ROME (12) St. Matthias 23:33.0 8:02 F 89 84 ANGELA SEEGER (10) Branson 23:34.0 8:02 F 90 85 RILEY YANIK (10) Desert Christian (lan 23:42.0 8:05 F 91 86 ALYSSA ANDERSON (10) Sage Hill 23:47.0 8:07 F 92 87 JANNA WENNBERG (12) Poly (pas) 23:51.0 8:08 F 93 88 ZOE PERITZ (9) Country Day (lj) 23:54.0 8:09 F 94 89 JULIE DEVORE (10) Desert Christian (lan 24:00.0 8:11 F 95 90 KATE PARKS (9) St. Margarets 24:26.0 8:20 F 96 91 MACKENZIE CARLSON (12) Brentwood 24:28.0 8:21 F 97 92 CYNTHIA ORTIZ (9) St. Matthias 24:31.0 8:22 F 98 93 AIDE NAJERA (9) St. Margarets 24:41.0 8:25 F 99 94 SARAH MAYES (10) Desert Christian (lan 24:52.0 8:29 F 100 95 KATY ROUGH (12) Desert Christian (lan 25:10.0 8:35 F 101 96 LISA HEMPHILL (12) Poly (pas) 25:15.0 8:37 F 102 97 DELILAH LORENZO (10) St. Matthias 25:18.0 8:38 F 103 98 CAITLIN KEANE (10) Country Day (lj) 25:35.0 8:43 F 104 ERIKA MARAVILLAS (12) Mammoth 25:38.0 8:44 F 105 99 KAIGAN LOERA (11) Village Christian 25:42.0 8:46 F 106 100 LUCY WEISS (10) Crossroads 25:44.0 8:46 F 107 101 BRITTANY PUBOLS (10) Village Christian 26:02.0 8:53 F 108 102 SARAH RAWLINGS (10) Village Christian 26:13.0 8:56 F 109 103 YESENIA PEREZ (12) Pomona Catholic 27:09.0 9:15 F 110 104 SAVANA GREEN (12) Pomona Catholic 27:30.0 9:23 F 111 105 SOPHIA SMITH (11) Village Christian 27:52.0 9:30 F 112 106 DIANNA RODRIGUEZ (11) St. Matthias 28:23.0 9:41 F TEAM RESULTS ============ Team Advances On Pl School Point Team Score Order Time Avg Spread == ====================== ===== ==================================== ========= ======= ======= 1 West Point Grey Ac 51 2 - 7 - 8 - 12 - 22 [23-24] 1:37:19.0 19:27.8 01:48.0 2 Flintridge (lcf) 56 4 - 5 - 13 - 14 - 20 [38-58] 1:37:54.0 19:34.8 01:22.0 3 Branson 107 11 - 15 - 17 - 28 - 36 [84] 1:41:45.0 20:21.0 01:32.0 4 Woodcrest Christian 151 3 - 29 - 31 - 41 - 47 [57-64] 1:43:44.0 20:44.8 02:48.0 5 Chadwick 207 25 - 34 - 37 - 49 - 62 [63-69] 1:47:05.0 21:25.0 01:31.0 6 Thacher 210 33 - 42 - 44 - 45 - 46 [48] 1:47:01.0 21:24.2 00:23.0 7 Crossroads 224 9 - 40 - 53 - 55 - 67 [80-100] 1:47:04.0 21:24.8 03:07.0 8 Brentwood 232 27 - 35 - 50 - 59 - 61 [65-91] 1:48:14.0 21:38.8 01:23.0 9 Pomona Catholic 257 18 - 19 - 51 - 66 - 103 [104] 1:51:43.0 22:20.6 06:58.0 10 Desert Christian (lan 276 6 - 21 - 75 - 85 - 89 [94-95] 1:49:59.0 21:59.8 04:50.0 11 Sage Hill 282 30 - 43 - 60 - 72 - 77 [82-86] 1:50:17.0 22:03.4 01:54.0 12 St. Margarets 288 26 - 39 - 52 - 81 - 90 [93] 1:51:56.0 22:23.2 03:35.0 13 Country Day (lj) 304 1 - 70 - 76 - 78 - 79 [88-98] 1:49:32.0 21:54.4 05:18.0 14 Poly (pas) 312 10 - 68 - 73 - 74 - 87 [96] 1:51:22.0 22:16.4 04:13.0 15 St. Matthias 316 16 - 54 - 71 - 83 - 92 [97-106] 1:52:41.0 22:32.2 04:33.0 16 Village Christian 390 32 - 56 - 99 - 101 - 102 [105] 2:01:03.0 24:12.6 05:09.0
46-G - MSAC Invite (10/25&26/13)
MSAC Invite (10/25&26/13) (2.93 miles) 46-G Results www.LynbrookSports.com -
Ovrll TEAM Individual Advances On PLACE Plce Name (Age) Team Time Pace Sex ===== ==== =============================== ======================== ======= ==== === 1 1 BETHAN KNIGHTS (12) Northwood 16:59.0 5:47 F 2 2 ANNA FREDERICH (12) La Canada 18:13.0 6:13 F 3 3 SAMANTHA MURPHY (9) Northwood 18:24.0 6:16 F 4 4 ROXANNE VALLE (11) Azusa 18:24.0 6:16 F 5 5 KRISTEN CAMARENA (12) Los Altos (hh) 18:37.0 6:21 F 6 6 LIZZIE MERIDITH (12) Del Oro 18:41.0 6:22 F 7 7 ALYSSA BYER (11) Bishop O'Dowd 18:42.0 6:22 F 8 8 GLENNIS MURPHY (9) Redwood (lar) 18:43.0 6:23 F 9 9 JULIA COOKE (11) Bishop O'Dowd 18:43.0 6:23 F 10 10 CARLY HALM (10) Brea Olinda 18:44.0 6:23 F 11 11 RACHEL BOHAN (10) Cathedral Catholic 18:46.0 6:24 F 12 12 JOURDAN AMEN (9) Bishop O'Dowd 18:46.0 6:24 F 13 13 PAULA STONEHOUSE (12) Cathedral Catholic 18:49.0 6:25 F 14 14 COLLEEN MISPAGEL (11) La Canada 18:50.0 6:25 F 15 15 DANIELLE ODEN (12) Esperanza 18:50.0 6:25 F 16 16 KELSEY HARPER (12) San Luis Obispo 18:51.0 6:26 F 17 17 KAILYN SCOTT (11) Bonita 18:52.0 6:26 F 18 18 NATSUKI EGUCHI (11) Northwood 18:56.0 6:27 F 19 19 KELSEY CREESE (10) Bonita 19:00.0 6:29 F 20 20 ASHLEY LARSON (10) Northwood 19:00.0 6:29 F 21 SAMANTHA CABRERA (10) Bishop Amat 19:03.0 6:30 F 22 21 KIRSTEN MOODY (11) Del Norte (sd) 19:07.0 6:31 F 23 SAMMY TAKETA (10) Acalanes 19:09.0 6:32 F 24 22 MELISSA LEDESMA (11) Esperanza 19:19.0 6:35 F 25 23 GABBY DE LA ROSA (11) Esperanza 19:20.0 6:35 F 26 24 HOLLIE SEDOR (10) Bonita 19:21.0 6:36 F 27 25 JAMIE MORRIS (12) Gahr 19:22.0 6:36 F 28 26 KATHERINE GALLAHER (11) Esperanza 19:23.0 6:36 F 29 27 SAMANTHA DALMAN (12) Los Altos (hh) 19:27.0 6:38 F 30 28 JORDIN PRADO (11) Bonita 19:29.0 6:38 F 31 29 AMANDA SOLORIO (12) Irvine 19:30.0 6:39 F 32 30 KATIE MARSHALL (11) Northwood 19:31.0 6:39 F 33 31 MALEA MARTIN (11) San Luis Obispo 19:33.0 6:40 F 34 RACHEL SHAPIRO (11) Bishop Amat 19:34.0 6:40 F 35 32 CHRISTINE CREMER (12) Cathedral Catholic 19:35.0 6:41 F 36 33 JENNIFER FRAZIER (10) Brea Olinda 19:36.0 6:41 F 37 34 LYSABELA AMAYA (12) Brea Olinda 19:37.0 6:41 F 38 35 EMILY FIEBERLING (12) Bishop O'Dowd 19:45.0 6:44 F 39 36 ALICIA VILLARREAL (10) Bonita 19:46.0 6:44 F 40 37 SAMANTHA OGAN (12) Esperanza 19:47.0 6:45 F 41 38 MADDY LYONS (10) Del Oro 19:47.0 6:45 F 42 39 MADDY MONTGOMERY (12) Del Oro 19:52.0 6:46 F 43 40 MEREDITH NIX (11) Bishop O'Dowd 19:52.0 6:46 F 44 41 AMY HEYN (12) Del Oro 19:55.0 6:47 F 45 42 JOSIE KEENER (12) Los Altos (hh) 19:56.0 6:48 F 46 43 ISHA PUNJA (11) Northwood 20:00.0 6:49 F 47 44 EMMA GALLAGHER (12) Redwood (lar) 20:05.0 6:51 F 48 45 JADE KU (12) Los Altos (hh) 20:05.0 6:51 F 49 46 RACHEL BORDES (10) Redwood (lar) 20:06.0 6:51 F 50 47 NICOLLETTE BARRETT (11) Del Norte (sd) 20:08.0 6:52 F 51 48 ERICKA MEJIA (12) Esperanza 20:09.0 6:52 F 52 49 VALERIE MEJIA (9) Los Altos (hh) 20:10.0 6:52 F 53 50 HAILEY VILLAFLOR (9) Northwood 20:10.0 6:52 F 54 51 MOEKA YAMAMOTO (10) Irvine 20:11.0 6:53 F 55 52 JENNY GRADY (10) San Luis Obispo 20:11.0 6:53 F 56 53 ANNIE FOGARTY (9) Redwood (lar) 20:12.0 6:53 F 57 54 LUCIK MINASSIAN (12) Hoover (gle) 20:16.0 6:55 F 58 55 SIENNA SACRAMENTO (9) Del Norte (sd) 20:17.0 6:55 F 59 BROOKE LENNOX (10) Acalanes 20:17.0 6:55 F 60 56 DELANEY ZINES (10) Cathedral Catholic 20:19.0 6:56 F 61 57 JULIA HANSEN (12) Redwood (lar) 20:23.0 6:57 F 62 58 DOMINIQUE DELGADO (12) Los Altos (hh) 20:26.0 6:58 F 63 59 VY NGO (11) Irvine 20:27.0 6:58 F 64 60 ELAINA TRIPP (11) Brea Olinda 20:27.0 6:58 F 65 61 ASHLEY DESSERT (12) Del Oro 20:31.0 7:00 F 66 62 MEGAN MIRKHANIAN (11) Hoover (gle) 20:34.0 7:01 F 67 63 ERIN MACNEIL (10) Cathedral Catholic 20:36.0 7:01 F 68 64 SONNACA LUCKEY (12) Gahr 20:39.0 7:02 F 69 65 ELOISE DIMASE-NORDLI (12) La Canada 20:41.0 7:03 F 70 66 CATANIA CALAVITTA (10) Esperanza 20:41.0 7:03 F 71 67 JENNY CALLAN (10) La Canada 20:42.0 7:03 F 72 68 MARINA PRAET (9) Irvine 20:46.0 7:05 F 73 69 JALINE MIRANDA (11) Azusa 20:47.0 7:05 F 74 70 NIKKI HARDIMAN (10) Del Norte (sd) 20:47.0 7:05 F 75 71 NOELLE STEWART (11) Brea Olinda 20:51.0 7:06 F 76 72 SAVANNAH NEVES (9) Gahr 20:53.0 7:07 F 77 73 MICHELLE MORGAN (11) Irvine 20:54.0 7:07 F 78 74 LUKA YOSHIDA (11) Irvine 20:57.0 7:09 F 79 75 ANNIE MERRITT (12) Bishop O'Dowd 21:05.0 7:11 F 80 76 CARISA DEKALB (11) Del Norte (sd) 21:08.0 7:12 F 81 77 DIANA GARCIA (12) Bonita 21:08.0 7:12 F 82 78 DONNACA LUCKEY (12) Gahr 21:18.0 7:16 F 83 79 SOPHIA MAY (11) San Luis Obispo 21:21.0 7:17 F 84 80 EMMA SHEEHY (9) La Canada 21:24.0 7:18 F 85 81 SHINNE PARK (12) Irvine 21:26.0 7:18 F 86 82 PRENY RIGANIAN (10) Hoover (gle) 21:26.0 7:18 F 87 83 SABRINA NUNEZ (9) Redwood (lar) 21:29.0 7:19 F 88 84 TAYLOR OTTO (12) Brea Olinda 21:30.0 7:20 F 89 85 KASEY BAUER (11) San Luis Obispo 21:44.0 7:25 F 90 86 VERONICA LOPEZ (12) Azusa 21:45.0 7:25 F 91 87 ASHLEY ELLSWORTH (12) San Luis Obispo 21:51.0 7:27 F 92 88 JULIA PEREZ (11) Brea Olinda 22:00.0 7:30 F 93 89 JOHNISE TAYLOR (10) Gahr 22:01.0 7:30 F 94 90 LEZLY MORALES (12) Azusa 22:08.0 7:33 F 95 91 ELENOR MARKI (10) La Canada 22:08.0 7:33 F 96 92 CYNTHIA SANCHEZ (12) Azusa 22:09.0 7:33 F 97 93 JACKIE RODRIGUEZ (11) Gahr 22:11.0 7:34 F 98 SAMMY BROWNE (9) Acalanes 22:12.0 7:34 F 99 94 ALYIAH MONTIEL (11) Azusa 22:14.0 7:35 F 100 95 RENEE SALLAKIAN (10) Hoover (gle) 22:18.0 7:36 F 101 96 SARAH PIHL (11) San Luis Obispo 22:24.0 7:38 F 102 97 MADDIE KRINGEL (10) Del Oro 22:25.0 7:39 F 103 98 MACKENZIE LANDA (12) Bonita 22:54.0 7:48 F 104 99 PRISCILLA CAMPOS (12) Gahr 23:04.0 7:52 F 105 100 JASMINE LORENZANA (9) Hoover (gle) 23:53.0 8:09 F 106 101 ESMERALDA SIRIA (12) Azusa 24:47.0 8:27 F 107 102 SERIAH YZARNOTEGUI (10) Hoover (gle) 24:52.0 8:29 F TEAM RESULTS ============ Team Advances On Pl School Point Team Score Order Time Avg Spread == ====================== ===== ==================================== ========= ======= ======= 1 Northwood 72 1 - 3 - 18 - 20 - 30 [43-50] 1:32:50.0 18:34.0 02:32.0 2 Bishop O'Dowd 103 7 - 9 - 12 - 35 - 40 [75] 1:35:48.0 19:09.6 01:10.0 3 Esperanza 123 15 - 22 - 23 - 26 - 37 [48-66] 1:36:39.0 19:19.8 00:57.0 4 Bonita 124 17 - 19 - 24 - 28 - 36 [77-98] 1:36:28.0 19:17.6 00:54.0 5 Los Altos (hh) 168 5 - 27 - 42 - 45 - 49 [58] 1:38:15.0 19:39.0 01:33.0 6 Cathedral Catholic 175 11 - 13 - 32 - 56 - 63 [ ] 1:38:05.0 19:37.0 01:50.0 7 Del Oro 185 6 - 38 - 39 - 41 - 61 [97] 1:38:46.0 19:45.2 01:50.0 8 Redwood (lar) 208 8 - 44 - 46 - 53 - 57 [83] 1:39:29.0 19:53.8 01:40.0 9 Brea Olinda 208 10 - 33 - 34 - 60 - 71 [84-88] 1:39:15.0 19:51.0 02:07.0 10 La Canada 228 2 - 14 - 65 - 67 - 80 [91] 1:39:50.0 19:58.0 03:11.0 11 San Luis Obispo 263 16 - 31 - 52 - 79 - 85 [87-96] 1:41:40.0 20:20.0 02:53.0 12 Del Norte (sd) 269 21 - 47 - 55 - 70 - 76 [ ] 1:41:27.0 20:17.4 02:01.0 13 Irvine 280 29 - 51 - 59 - 68 - 73 [74-81] 1:41:48.0 20:21.6 01:24.0 14 Gahr 328 25 - 64 - 72 - 78 - 89 [93-99] 1:44:13.0 20:50.6 02:39.0 15 Azusa 341 4 - 69 - 86 - 90 - 92 [94-101] 1:45:13.0 21:02.6 03:45.0 16 Hoover (gle) 393 54 - 62 - 82 - 95 - 100 [102] 1:48:27.0 21:41.4 03:37.0
MSAC Invite (10/25&26/13) 53-G - MSAC Invite (10/25&26/13)
MSAC Invite (10/25&26/13) (2.93 miles) 53-G Results www.LynbrookSports.com -
Ovrll TEAM Individual Advances On PLACE Plce Name (Age) Team Time Pace Sex ===== ==== =============================== ======================== ======= ==== === 1 1 SARAH ZYLSTRA (12) Edison (hb) 19:08.0 6:31 F 2 2 MAC QUEENENVILLE (11) Edison (hb) 19:15.0 6:34 F 3 3 PAIGE SMITH (11) Serrano 19:43.0 6:43 F 4 4 BREYA WYNNE (11) Redondo Union 19:51.0 6:46 F 5 5 ASHLYNN ALMASY (9) Los Alamitos 20:01.0 6:49 F 6 6 ADRIANNA SANCHEZ (12) Vista Murrieta 20:09.0 6:52 F 7 7 ALEXA ALLEN (10) Los Alamitos 20:11.0 6:53 F 8 8 PAIGE SULLIVAN (11) Redondo Union 20:14.0 6:54 F 9 9 AMIE GARCIA (11) Vista Murrieta 20:16.0 6:55 F 10 10 REBECCA WAGGONER (11) Foothill (sa) 20:20.0 6:56 F 11 11 JENNIFER GONZALEZ (11) Ventura 20:21.0 6:56 F 12 12 KATHERINE WILCOX (11) Serrano 20:31.0 7:00 F 13 13 SARAH ENYART (9) Los Alamitos 20:33.0 7:00 F 14 MARY DEVLIN (12) Tesoro 20:39.0 7:02 F 15 14 ERIKA OTT (11) Vista Murrieta 20:45.0 7:04 F 16 15 SARA AVERY (12) Serrano 20:46.0 7:05 F 17 16 JULIA GARVER (9) Los Alamitos 20:50.0 7:06 F 18 17 ASPYNN CARR (9) Los Alamitos 20:55.0 7:08 F 19 18 MADISON MARKEY (12) Foothill (sa) 20:57.0 7:09 F 20 19 MIRANDA ALMEIDA (11) Serrano 20:59.0 7:09 F 21 20 CHLOE MUNOZ (12) Ventura 21:01.0 7:10 F 22 21 COURTNEY PETERSON (12) El Toro 21:03.0 7:11 F 23 MACEE MORENO (12) St. Francis (sac) 21:09.0 7:13 F 24 22 LILLIA MORA (12) Mira Costa 21:10.0 7:13 F 25 23 HALIE WEST (12) El Toro 21:13.0 7:14 F 26 24 LARISSA PULLEN (11) Claremont 21:15.0 7:15 F 27 IRIAN MENCHACA (11) Rancho Buena Vista 21:16.0 7:15 F 28 25 GISSELLE WILSON (11) Redondo Union 21:16.0 7:15 F 29 26 VICTORIA WILSON (11) Redondo Union 21:20.0 7:16 F 30 27 MALIA SANTIAGO (12) Vista Murrieta 21:21.0 7:17 F 31 28 HALEY WYATT (11) Edison (hb) 21:21.0 7:17 F 32 29 ALEXIS BUSTEMANTE (11) Claremont 21:30.0 7:20 F 33 30 DASHA O'NEIL (11) El Toro 21:31.0 7:20 F 34 31 MEGAN REED (11) Poly (riv) 21:33.0 7:21 F 35 KRISTA BECK (11) Quartz Hill 21:33.0 7:21 F 36 32 ROXANNE WATSON (11) Fountain Valley 21:37.0 7:22 F 37 33 MARIA SALTER (10) Castro Valley 21:42.0 7:24 F 38 34 KAITLIN LATTA (11) Moorpark 21:44.0 7:25 F 39 35 SAMANTHA KOSIN (12) Ayala 21:46.0 7:25 F 40 36 CASSANDRA FRAWLEY (10) Los Alamitos 21:46.0 7:25 F 41 37 ALY GOSS (11) El Toro 21:48.0 7:26 F 42 38 HAYLEY RICHARDSON (12) San Clemente 21:50.0 7:27 F 43 39 LEANNA KRAMER (11) Foothill (sa) 21:50.0 7:27 F 44 40 SIMONE CHEN (11) Mira Costa 21:51.0 7:27 F 45 41 JESSICA LARSON (11) San Clemente 21:54.0 7:28 F 46 42 HAYLEY DASKAS (12) Ayala 21:56.0 7:29 F 47 43 BRITTNEY DUQUETTE (11) Claremont 21:56.0 7:29 F 48 44 BERNADETTE BLASHILL (11) San Clemente 21:56.0 7:29 F 49 45 EMILY KEATING (12) El Toro 21:57.0 7:29 F 50 46 ANDREA FLORES (12) Claremont 21:58.0 7:29 F 51 47 SELENA HERNANDEZ (12) Vista Murrieta 22:01.0 7:30 F 52 48 TAYLOR RISTAU (11) Moorpark 22:02.0 7:31 F 53 49 PARIS BEAUREGARD (12) Ventura 22:03.0 7:31 F 54 50 JENNIFER ROMERO (11) El Toro 22:04.0 7:31 F 55 51 MEGHANN DEBONN (10) Edison (hb) 22:05.0 7:32 F 56 52 MELISSA CHADWICK (12) Ventura 22:05.0 7:32 F 57 53 ELIZABETH THOMSON (11) Ventura 22:07.0 7:32 F 58 REBEKAH WILLIAMS (12) Carlsbad 22:09.0 7:33 F 59 54 DANIKA NEWLIN (11) Castro Valley 22:11.0 7:34 F 60 55 ALLYN TOLOSA (11) Ventura 22:12.0 7:34 F 61 DANIELLE MARTIN (12) Rancho Buena Vista 22:12.0 7:34 F 62 56 TATIANA DELGADILLO (11) San Clemente 22:14.0 7:35 F 63 57 NOELLE GARLAND (11) Los Alamitos 22:16.0 7:35 F 64 58 KELLY MIDDLETON (11) El Toro 22:17.0 7:36 F 65 59 MALINDA MCCORMICK (11) Serrano 22:20.0 7:37 F 66 60 KATRINA REYNOLDS (11) Glendora 22:21.0 7:37 F 67 61 GABBY ROMO (12) Villa Park 22:21.0 7:37 F 68 62 YESENIA SANCHEZ (11) San Clemente 22:24.0 7:38 F 69 63 KELSEY ROUSE (11) Moorpark 22:27.0 7:39 F 70 BREANA GOODMAN (10) Los Alamitos 22:27.0 7:39 F 71 64 HEATHER BRADFIELD (12) Moorpark 22:28.0 7:40 F 72 65 ALISON CAO-ROMERO (12) Monte Vista (sv) 22:28.0 7:40 F 73 66 MAIYA HUTCHINSON (11) Castro Valley 22:31.0 7:41 F 74 67 MADISON BURGESS (11) Moorpark 22:31.0 7:41 F 75 68 IZZY LARSON (9) Edison (hb) 22:31.0 7:41 F 76 69 HEIDI BJORNLIE (12) Claremont 22:35.0 7:42 F 77 70 KATLYN KOMPURA (12) Edison (hb) 22:36.0 7:42 F 78 OCEAN SANDOVAL (11) Los Alamitos 22:36.0 7:42 F 79 71 TAYLOR ROSENDALE (12) Vista Murrieta 22:37.0 7:43 F 80 72 MELISA MCELROY (12) Edison (hb) 22:39.0 7:43 F 81 73 AMANDA TALBOT (11) Serrano 22:45.0 7:45 F 82 JESSICA JAUREGUI (12) Vacaville 22:45.0 7:45 F 83 74 YEN NHI MAI (11) Fountain Valley 22:48.0 7:46 F 84 75 CHRISTINA MARTINEZ (11) Ayala 22:51.0 7:47 F 85 JOHANNA MATT-NAVAR (12) Patrick Henry 22:58.0 7:50 F 86 HOLLY ZAHN (11) El Toro 22:59.0 7:50 F 87 76 TAYLOR LEECH (12) Glendora 23:01.0 7:51 F 88 BAILEY HARRISON (11) Burroughs (bur) 23:01.0 7:51 F 89 77 SARAH RUIZ (12) Claremont 23:02.0 7:51 F 90 78 DIANA ARREOLA (11) Ayala 23:02.0 7:51 F 91 79 MICHELLE NGUYEN (11) Fountain Valley 23:03.0 7:52 F 92 80 LINDSEY ROBERTS (12) Fountain Valley 23:05.0 7:52 F 93 81 ANDREA MORA (11) Ventura 23:13.0 7:55 F 94 COURTNEY COPPOLINO (10) Edison (hb) 23:14.0 7:55 F 95 MIRANDA AGESON (11) Edison (hb) 23:16.0 7:56 F 96 82 MARIA PEREGRINA (12) Villa Park 23:17.0 7:56 F 97 83 JESSICA TOLL (11) Moorpark 23:17.0 7:56 F 98 84 ELISABETH DOODY (11) Moorpark 23:18.0 7:57 F 99 85 ADRIANA PEDROZA (11) Corona 23:18.0 7:57 F 100 86 KALID VELASCO (12) Monte Vista (sv) 23:19.0 7:57 F 101 87 HANNAH OSBORN (11) Villa Park 23:19.0 7:57 F 102 88 CHARISSA CORONA (11) Poly (riv) 23:22.0 7:58 F 103 89 PALOMA GOMEZ (12) Serrano 23:22.0 7:58 F 104 90 ASHLEY WAYE (11) Ayala 23:23.0 7:58 F 105 91 ADRIANA ORTIZ (12) Mira Costa 23:25.0 7:59 F 106 92 ZURI HENDERSON (11) Redondo Union 23:28.0 8:00 F 107 93 SABRINA ZAVALA (11) Redondo Union 23:29.0 8:00 F 108 94 MELISSA LIZARRAGA (12) Villa Park 23:35.0 8:02 F 109 SHERRY MOU (11) Moorpark 23:37.0 8:03 F 110 LILI HOOSHIVAR (11) Burroughs (bur) 23:40.0 8:04 F 111 LIBBY LEE (12) Carlsbad 23:41.0 8:04 F 112 95 MARISA NWOKE (11) Mira Costa 23:44.0 8:06 F 113 JULIE ELBOTH (12) Ventura 23:45.0 8:06 F 114 MARIANA FONSECA (12) Ventura 23:45.0 8:06 F 115 96 TESSA PICCILLO (12) Castro Valley 23:46.0 8:06 F 116 97 STEPHANIE RIVAS (11) Poly (riv) 23:47.0 8:07 F 117 BRIANA CUENCA (11) Paloma Valley 23:48.0 8:07 F 118 98 JOCELYN HII (12) Glendora 23:49.0 8:07 F 119 99 ARLEY TITZLER (12) Mira Costa 23:50.0 8:08 F 120 SANDRA MENDEZ (11) Baldwin Park 23:51.0 8:08 F 121 100 DAYLYN YOUNG (12) Ayala 23:52.0 8:08 F 122 KATIE JOHNSON (11) Tesoro 23:53.0 8:09 F 123 KARLI CHRISTENSON (11) Buena 23:53.0 8:09 F 124 101 AMBER ALVARADO (11) Villa Park 23:57.0 8:10 F 125 102 LAURA VARGAS (11) Villa Park 23:58.0 8:10 F 126 103 ERICA FLORES (11) Ayala 24:03.0 8:12 F 127 104 EMILY OLMEDA (11) Poly (riv) 24:03.0 8:12 F 128 ERICA O'CONNOR (12) Patrick Henry 24:05.0 8:13 F 129 NAOMI TORRES (10) Carlsbad 24:06.0 8:13 F 130 105 MCKAY GILLETTE (11) Mira Costa 24:08.0 8:14 F 131 106 VANIA NOLASCO (9) Monte Vista (sv) 24:09.0 8:14 F 132 CYNTHIA SAWAYA (11) Arcadia 24:11.0 8:15 F 133 EMILY DUNHAM (12) Ayala 24:16.0 8:16 F 134 107 BIANCA GUTIERREZ (12) Foothill (sa) 24:17.0 8:17 F 135 108 RILEY EVANS (11) Claremont 24:18.0 8:17 F 136 KELSEY SHINN (10) Foothill (ple) 24:18.0 8:17 F 137 BREANNA MCBEAN (11) Tesoro 24:19.0 8:17 F 138 CATHY ENCISO (11) Burroughs (bur) 24:20.0 8:18 F 139 VANESSA SILVA (11) St. Francis (sac) 24:22.0 8:18 F 140 TATI MORALES (11) Buena 24:28.0 8:21 F 141 109 HAYLEY MCCLEMENTS (11) Fountain Valley 24:31.0 8:22 F 142 110 TAYLOR BOARDMAN (11) Fountain Valley 24:32.0 8:22 F 143 111 KARA PATMAN (11) Mira Costa 24:33.0 8:22 F 144 MONIQUE ALMODOVAR (12) Ventura 24:34.0 8:23 F 145 DEBORAH BURNS-ZIELP (11) Paloma Valley 24:36.0 8:23 F 146 112 ALEJANDRA BLAS (11) Corona 24:43.0 8:26 F 147 113 AUBREE VANDERHOEVE (12) Vista Murrieta 24:44.0 8:26 F 148 TESS DERBY (11) St. Francis (sac) 24:53.0 8:29 F 149 MAGGIE LIU (11) Arcadia 24:55.0 8:30 F 150 LEXI RUTH (11) Buena 24:58.0 8:31 F 151 KATIE POGGI (11) St. Francis (sac) 24:58.0 8:31 F 152 ELLIE ERICKSON (12) San Leandro 25:06.0 8:33 F 153 CLAIRE JORGENSEN (11) Patrick Henry 25:13.0 8:36 F 154 AMANDA HAUPTMANN (12) Claremont 25:15.0 8:37 F 155 114 KENNEDY HARDEMION (11) Redondo Union 25:21.0 8:39 F 156 115 XENIA ALAS (12) Corona 25:23.0 8:39 F 157 116 JACKIE SEVILLA (12) Monte Vista (sv) 25:24.0 8:40 F 158 117 BRIANA MEDELLIN (12) Monte Vista (sv) 25:24.0 8:40 F 159 118 CAROLINE JONES (12) Glendora 25:25.0 8:40 F 160 119 AMANDA PEMBER (12) Villa Park 25:27.0 8:41 F 161 120 BRENDA CARDONA (12) Monte Vista (sv) 25:30.0 8:42 F 162 NICOLE DZIEDZIC (10) Foothill (ple) 25:33.0 8:43 F 163 SARA OLSON (11) Villa Park 25:39.0 8:45 F 164 KAREN EUROPA (12) Moorpark 25:40.0 8:45 F 165 ANNIE ADACHI (11) Moorpark 25:41.0 8:45 F 166 MIREYA ALBARAN (11) Rancho Buena Vista 25:56.0 8:51 F 167 BRIDGET BLOESCH (12) Vacaville 25:56.0 8:51 F 168 ANGEL KHOV (11) Los Osos 25:57.0 8:51 F 169 121 ZOIE SANDERS (11) Castro Valley 26:04.0 8:53 F 170 ALEXIS HAMILTON (12) Rancho Buena Vista 26:08.0 8:55 F 171 LILY PHUONG (11) San Leandro 26:16.0 8:57 F 172 122 ANDREA ROSALES (11) Corona 26:19.0 8:58 F 173 ELLIE QUEEN (11) Ventura 26:19.0 8:58 F 174 DORNA MOVASEGGHI (11) Foothill (ple) 26:28.0 9:01 F 175 123 KARINA VEGA (11) Corona 26:32.0 9:03 F 176 JANENE SOTO (12) Claremont 26:32.0 9:03 F 177 CRYSTAL LECHUGA (11) Baldwin Park 26:38.0 9:05 F 178 MADISON SIMMONS (12) Carlsbad 26:41.0 9:06 F 179 AJIA HOGRELIUS (12) Los Alamitos 26:45.0 9:07 F 180 CLAIRE WATTS (12) Los Alamitos 26:45.0 9:07 F 181 124 CLARISSA VILLAFAN (12) Corona 26:48.0 9:08 F 182 NATHALIE SANCHEZ (11) Vista Murrieta 26:50.0 9:09 F 183 GABRIELA CASTANEDA (12) Baldwin Park 26:59.0 9:12 F 184 BROOKE DEWEES (9) Los Alamitos 27:00.0 9:12 F 185 125 ALEX-VICTORIA AVILA (11) Poly (riv) 27:01.0 9:13 F 186 VIEN AN NGUYEN (10) Foothill (ple) 27:11.0 9:16 F 187 ANGELICA ALVAREZ (9) Los Alamitos 27:37.0 9:25 F 188 126 JOSILYN CARTER (11) Poly (riv) 27:42.0 9:27 F 189 OLIVIA CHAFFEE (11) Patrick Henry 27:42.0 9:27 F 190 NINA FLECK (10) Los Alamitos 27:48.0 9:29 F 191 KAREN CHEN (11) San Leandro 27:51.0 9:30 F 192 DESIREE LENART (12) Los Osos 27:54.0 9:31 F 193 SHELBY VANDERMEER (12) Los Alamitos 27:57.0 9:32 F 194 CASSANDRA SAUCEDO (11) Rancho Cucamonga 28:04.0 9:34 F 195 CAMILLE ABARE (11) Moorpark 28:12.0 9:37 F 196 ALEXANDRA BRONFENB (9) Los Alamitos 28:13.0 9:37 F 197 THERESIA SCHOENHOF (11) Moorpark 28:16.0 9:38 F 198 CANDACE MARTORANO (11) Los Osos 28:30.0 9:43 F 199 127 REBECCA MILRUD (11) Castro Valley 28:48.0 9:49 F 200 128 EILA ALVAREZ (11) Foothill (sa) 29:04.0 9:55 F 201 129 CATHLEEN PINA (11) Glendora 29:50.0 10:10 F 202 ASHLEY ARIAS (11) San Leandro 30:13.0 10:18 F 203 ALISE VEGA (12) Villa Park 32:29.0 11:05 F TEAM RESULTS ============ Team Advances On Pl School Point Team Score Order Time Avg Spread == ====================== ===== ==================================== ========= ======= ======= 1 Los Alamitos 58 5 - 7 - 13 - 16 - 17 [36-57] 1:42:30.0 20:30.0 00:54.0 2 Vista Murrieta 103 6 - 9 - 14 - 27 - 47 [71-113] 1:44:32.0 20:54.4 01:52.0 3 Serrano 108 3 - 12 - 15 - 19 - 59 [73-89] 1:44:19.0 20:51.8 02:37.0 4 Edison (hb) 150 1 - 2 - 28 - 51 - 68 [70-72] 1:44:20.0 20:52.0 03:23.0 5 Redondo Union 155 4 - 8 - 25 - 26 - 92 [93-114] 1:46:09.0 21:13.8 03:37.0 6 El Toro 156 21 - 23 - 30 - 37 - 45 [50-58] 1:47:32.0 21:30.4 00:54.0 7 Ventura 185 11 - 20 - 49 - 52 - 53 [55-81] 1:47:37.0 21:31.4 01:46.0 8 Claremont 211 24 - 29 - 43 - 46 - 69 [77-108] 1:49:14.0 21:50.8 01:20.0 9 San Clemente 241 38 - 41 - 44 - 56 - 62 [ ] 1:50:18.0 22:03.6 00:34.0 10 Moorpark 276 34 - 48 - 63 - 64 - 67 [83-84] 1:51:12.0 22:14.4 00:47.0 11 Foothill (sa) 302 10 - 18 - 39 - 107 - 128 [ ] 1:56:28.0 23:17.6 08:44.0 12 Ayala 320 35 - 42 - 75 - 78 - 90 [100-103] 1:52:58.0 22:35.6 01:37.0 13 Mira Costa 347 22 - 40 - 91 - 95 - 99 [105-111] 1:54:00.0 22:48.0 02:40.0 14 Castro Valley 370 33 - 54 - 66 - 96 - 121 [127] 1:56:14.0 23:14.8 04:22.0 15 Fountain Valley 374 32 - 74 - 79 - 80 - 109 [110] 1:55:04.0 23:00.8 02:54.0 16 Villa Park 425 61 - 82 - 87 - 94 - 101 [102-119] 1:56:29.0 23:17.8 01:36.0 17 Poly (riv) 445 31 - 88 - 97 - 104 - 125 [126] 1:59:46.0 23:57.2 05:28.0 18 Glendora 481 60 - 76 - 98 - 118 - 129 [ ] 2:04:26.0 24:53.2 07:29.0 19 Monte Vista (sv) 490 65 - 86 - 106 - 116 - 117 [120] 2:00:44.0 24:08.8 02:56.0 20 Corona 557 85 - 112 - 115 - 122 - 123 [124] 2:06:15.0 25:15.0 03:14.0
54-G - MSAC Invite (10/25&26/13)
MSAC Invite (10/25&26/13) (2.93 miles) 54-G Results www.LynbrookSports.com -
Ovrll TEAM Individual Advances On PLACE Plce Name (Age) Team Time Pace Sex ===== ==== =============================== ======================== ======= ==== === 1 1 SHELBY EBERWEIN (11) Yucaipa 19:45.0 6:44 F 2 2 AUDREY WALLIS (11) Great Oak 20:00.0 6:49 F 3 3 KATE CORTES (12) Great Oak 20:01.0 6:49 F 4 4 ZARA FLORES (12) Dana Hills 20:07.0 6:51 F 5 5 VIVIANA SHIMA (11) Great Oak 20:09.0 6:52 F 6 6 SARA SANDERS (11) Great Oak 20:20.0 6:56 F 7 7 EMILY SANCHEZ (11) King (riv) 20:21.0 6:56 F 8 8 EVELIINA FALLINI (11) Great Oak 20:26.0 6:58 F 9 9 SARA MADDEN (12) Dana Hills 20:28.0 6:59 F 10 10 AMANDA HARING (12) King (riv) 20:37.0 7:02 F 11 11 HANNAH JOHNSON (11) King (riv) 20:43.0 7:04 F 12 12 ELLIE DIBENE (11) Dana Hills 20:47.0 7:05 F 13 13 HELEN PAYNE (11) Dana Hills 20:57.0 7:09 F 14 14 KATE FULTON (11) Dana Hills 21:02.0 7:10 F 15 15 KRISSTEL GOMEZ (12) Warren 21:06.0 7:12 F 16 16 SAMANTHA PIERCE (11) Dana Hills 21:10.0 7:13 F 17 17 TATIANA DIAZ-GALLEGO (12) Great Oak 21:11.0 7:13 F 18 18 ALEXIS JIMENEZ (11) Warren 21:15.0 7:15 F 19 19 SAM DAYAK (12) Dana Hills 21:18.0 7:16 F 20 20 SAVANNAH SAUCEDO (12) King (riv) 21:28.0 7:19 F 21 21 EMILY KORBY (12) Great Oak 21:31.0 7:20 F 22 RACHEL PADULA (12) Dana Hills 21:31.0 7:20 F 23 22 SILVIA ROMERO (12) Yucaipa 21:32.0 7:20 F 24 23 NANCYLEE PEREZ (12) Warren 21:33.0 7:21 F 25 24 BRITNEY SAUCEDO (12) King (riv) 21:35.0 7:21 F 26 25 MIRANDA SALAS (12) King (riv) 21:38.0 7:23 F 27 26 JACQUELINE PIELLI (11) West Ranch 21:44.0 7:25 F 28 27 JANINE BRYANT (9) University (irv) 21:45.0 7:25 F 29 28 SHELBY MIKKELSON (12) King (riv) 21:47.0 7:26 F 30 TAYLOR SLAGLE (12) Dana Hills 21:50.0 7:27 F 31 MEGHAN O'CONNELL (11) Camarillo 21:59.0 7:30 F 32 29 JENNY JOVEL (11) Warren 22:00.0 7:30 F 33 LORENA RUIZ (12) Chaparral 22:01.0 7:30 F 34 30 GRAYSON ZACKY (11) Valencia (val) 22:03.0 7:31 F 35 31 CAITLIN MCCONNELL (12) Valencia (val) 22:06.0 7:32 F 36 32 RILEIGH COTTER (10) Steele Canyon 22:06.0 7:32 F 37 33 SARAH RUIZ (11) Simi Valley 22:09.0 7:33 F 38 34 CHARLOTTE RICHARDS (12) Yucaipa 22:12.0 7:34 F 39 35 ANGELICA MARIN (11) West Ranch 22:15.0 7:35 F 40 SHANA TENNE (12) King (riv) 22:19.0 7:36 F 41 MADELINE WRATHALL (12) King (riv) 22:21.0 7:37 F 42 36 ALONDRA BECERRA (11) Yucaipa 22:22.0 7:38 F 43 37 LILLY MELENDEZ (11) Warren 22:22.0 7:38 F 44 IVETH GUTIERREZ (12) King (riv) 22:23.0 7:38 F 45 RENEE CRIPPEN (11) Marina 22:24.0 7:38 F 46 38 ANDREA LOCES (11) La Quinta (lq) 22:25.0 7:39 F 47 39 KAILA GRANADOS (11) Warren 22:26.0 7:39 F 48 ALONDRA HERNANDEZ (11) Palisades 22:29.0 7:40 F 49 40 RACHAEL PENCHOEN-LI (12) Simi Valley 22:32.0 7:41 F 50 HANNAH HUSCHER (11) King (riv) 22:32.0 7:41 F 51 EMILY DODSON (11) Dana Hills 22:36.0 7:42 F 52 41 JEANNIE ZENG (11) University (irv) 22:38.0 7:43 F 53 42 MAKENZY BOROUSKI (12) La Quinta (lq) 22:40.0 7:44 F 54 MACI MEYERS (11) Dana Hills 22:43.0 7:45 F 55 43 RANDI KASPERBAUER (11) Santiago (cor) 22:44.0 7:45 F 56 44 IRENE PEDROSA (12) Yucaipa 22:45.0 7:45 F 57 45 ALLISON NAWROTH (11) Simi Valley 22:45.0 7:45 F 58 46 MELISSA GARCIA (12) Simi Valley 22:46.0 7:46 F 59 ARIANNIE RODRIGUEZ (11) Roosevelt (cor) 22:48.0 7:46 F 60 ALI CLAYTON (12) King (riv) 22:49.0 7:47 F 61 47 SARAH KOBERLING (11) Simi Valley 22:50.0 7:47 F 62 JASMINE OCAMPO (11) Palisades 22:54.0 7:48 F 63 48 BREANNA BALL (12) Steele Canyon 22:56.0 7:49 F 64 DIANE MONTANO (11) Whittier 22:59.0 7:50 F 65 MEGAN DREW (11) Centennial (cor) 23:01.0 7:51 F 66 49 JESSY HOLEN (11) West Ranch 23:01.0 7:51 F 67 50 JASMIN MARQUEZ AGUI (11) Chaffey 23:03.0 7:52 F 68 KATELYN FRANKEL (9) Palisades 23:07.0 7:53 F 69 51 SARAH STABLER (10) Steele Canyon 23:08.0 7:53 F 70 SARAH MONTES (11) Downey (dow) 23:12.0 7:55 F 71 ALEXANDRA PAYAN (11) Downey (dow) 23:12.0 7:55 F 72 52 MELISSA AGIS (11) Warren 23:12.0 7:55 F 73 KRISTA ZWART (11) King (riv) 23:17.0 7:56 F 74 MELISSA PARDO (12) Warren 23:19.0 7:57 F 75 53 LAUREN BYRNE (11) West Ranch 23:21.0 7:58 F 76 54 LAUREN HALE (11) Santiago (cor) 23:21.0 7:58 F 77 55 MARLLEY GONZALEZ (12) La Quinta (lq) 23:23.0 7:58 F 78 HAYLEY BEEBE (11) Mission Hills 23:24.0 7:59 F 79 ASHLEY BLANKENSHIP (11) Roosevelt (cor) 23:27.0 8:00 F 80 56 TORI ZEMP (11) Valencia (val) 23:29.0 8:00 F 81 LINDSEY BERNEY (11) King (riv) 23:29.0 8:00 F 82 57 LUELLA MARLOW (10) Steele Canyon 23:29.0 8:00 F 83 58 IVONE VEGA (12) Yucaipa 23:33.0 8:02 F 84 59 SAVANNAH SHELTON (12) Santiago (cor) 23:37.0 8:03 F 85 60 AMBER SUCICH (11) Simi Valley 23:39.0 8:04 F 86 61 TEAL HELMS (12) Simi Valley 23:40.0 8:04 F 87 NWAMAKA AMOBI (11) Warren 23:41.0 8:04 F 88 62 COURTNEY GONZALES (11) Valencia (val) 23:43.0 8:05 F 89 JOYCE TANG (11) Troy 23:52.0 8:08 F 90 63 ALEXIS MALDONADO (12) West Ranch 23:57.0 8:10 F 91 64 MICHELE PUGLIA (12) Steele Canyon 23:59.0 8:11 F 92 65 CYNTHIA AYALA (12) La Quinta (lq) 24:00.0 8:11 F 93 SIENNA STEVENS (12) Simi Valley 24:02.0 8:12 F 94 66 KAITLYN MCCARTHY (11) Valencia (val) 24:05.0 8:13 F 95 NANCY DORADO (12) Warren 24:05.0 8:13 F 96 MONICA FLORES (11) Whittier 24:07.0 8:13 F 97 67 MCKAELA SUDUL (11) Santiago (cor) 24:08.0 8:14 F 98 68 JESSA ALCALA (12) University (irv) 24:08.0 8:14 F 99 69 SAMANTHA SMITLEY (11) Santiago (cor) 24:13.0 8:15 F 100 70 STEPHANIE ESQUIVEL (12) La Quinta (lq) 24:14.0 8:16 F 101 VANESSA GARCIA (11) Downey (dow) 24:21.0 8:18 F 102 VICTORIA PORTOR (12) Warren 24:22.0 8:18 F 103 71 MIRANDA THOENE (11) La Quinta (lq) 24:31.0 8:22 F 104 72 KARINA ZAMANIEGO (12) La Quinta (lq) 24:32.0 8:22 F 105 73 YOLANDA ESPERICUET (11) Chaffey 24:36.0 8:23 F 106 JAZMIN NAVARRO (12) Santa Ana 24:38.0 8:24 F 107 74 CLAIRE JORDAN (11) Cosumnes Oaks 24:38.0 8:24 F 108 75 AMANDA GAMSU (11) Valencia (val) 24:41.0 8:25 F 109 76 CHRISTIANA CONNORS (11) Cosumnes Oaks 24:41.0 8:25 F 110 77 MEGHAN POOLE (12) Valencia (val) 24:42.0 8:25 F 111 78 ASHLEY TOEDT-WILEY (12) Steele Canyon 24:46.0 8:27 F 112 79 JALAENA DI PASQUALE (11) West Ranch 24:47.0 8:27 F 113 MALISSA SALAZAR (11) Paramount 24:51.0 8:28 F 114 80 SARAY VALENZUELA (12) Chaffey 24:55.0 8:30 F 115 81 MADELINE BROZ (11) West Ranch 24:56.0 8:30 F 116 82 DESTINY ARGUELES (10) Santiago (cor) 24:59.0 8:31 F 117 VICTORIA ARUMBULA (11) Valencia (val) 25:05.0 8:33 F 118 KIRSTEN RANDALL (12) Camarillo 25:05.0 8:33 F 119 YOSELIN NEVAREZ (11) King (riv) 25:07.0 8:34 F 120 FRIDA ESCATEL (11) La Quinta (lq) 25:15.0 8:37 F 121 83 JULIET SIMI (11) Cosumnes Oaks 25:21.0 8:39 F 122 84 LINDSEY CARDENAS (12) Chaffey 25:21.0 8:39 F 123 NANCY CARAVEO (11) Centennial (cor) 25:24.0 8:40 F 124 ROBYN CORAPI (11) Warren 25:25.0 8:40 F 125 ELLIE SUN (11) Palisades 25:27.0 8:41 F 126 MARIA GARIBAY (12) El Rancho 25:31.0 8:42 F 127 MARIAH CUAHUTLE (11) West Ranch 25:34.0 8:43 F 128 85 SELINA NAVARRO (11) Chaffey 25:36.0 8:44 F 129 86 DELIA HANSEN (12) Chaffey 25:38.0 8:44 F 130 87 STEPHANIE GABRIELSO (10) Steele Canyon 25:43.0 8:46 F 131 ILLIANA PIMENTEL (12) La Quinta (lq) 25:53.0 8:50 F 132 88 NIKI TAVAKOLI (11) University (irv) 25:55.0 8:50 F 133 MARIANA COLLADO (12) Santa Ana 25:56.0 8:51 F 134 JACEY PRAHL (11) La Quinta (lq) 25:59.0 8:52 F 135 LISETTE CISNEROS (11) Paramount 26:02.0 8:53 F 136 MORGAN SHERMAN (12) King (riv) 26:04.0 8:53 F 137 ANNYSSA ORTIZ (11) La Quinta (lq) 26:09.0 8:55 F 138 HAYLEY BOOMHOWER (12) Simi Valley 26:10.0 8:55 F 139 RIO HERRERA (12) Whittier 26:10.0 8:55 F 140 89 SUJEY LAVIN (12) Chaffey 26:12.0 8:56 F 141 90 YVETTE VEGA (11) Yucaipa 26:14.0 8:57 F 142 ALEXIS INZUNZA (11) Paramount 26:19.0 8:58 F 143 YARITZA LEON (12) Downey (dow) 26:20.0 8:59 F 144 91 KYLIE KOERNER (11) Santiago (cor) 26:22.0 8:59 F 145 HALEY BUTTLES (11) La Quinta (lq) 26:24.0 9:00 F 146 MARISOL PEREZ (11) El Rancho 26:27.0 9:01 F 147 CLAUDIA CORTEZ (11) Paramount 26:33.0 9:03 F 148 JASMINE CARRASCO (12) Chaffey 26:40.0 9:06 F 149 SAMANTHA DELGADO (11) West Ranch 26:44.0 9:07 F 150 JOSSELINE PONCE (11) Valley View (mv) 26:45.0 9:07 F 151 DEBORAH CHAVEZ (11) Alta Loma 26:46.0 9:08 F 152 ALIA BASTIAN (12) Simi Valley 26:48.0 9:08 F 153 SHANNON SLANKARD (11) La Quinta (lq) 26:48.0 9:08 F 154 VIVIAN CONTRERAS (12) La Quinta (lq) 26:49.0 9:09 F 155 YARETZEE CAZAREZ (12) La Quinta (lq) 26:51.0 9:09 F 156 RUBYD OLVERA (12) La Quinta (lq) 26:51.0 9:09 F 157 BRIANNA IBARRA (11) La Quinta (lq) 27:24.0 9:21 F 158 AMANDA CARDINAL (11) La Quinta (lq) 27:26.0 9:21 F 159 SAMANTHA SOTO (11) La Serna 27:27.0 9:22 F 160 RAINE HOWARD (11) Roseville 27:50.0 9:29 F 161 ROSA ANDRADE (11) Chaffey 27:53.0 9:30 F 162 LAURA AMAYA (10) Valley View (mv) 27:53.0 9:30 F 163 CRISTINA OLAGUE (12) La Serna 27:54.0 9:31 F 164 DINA SIMON (12) Marina 28:10.0 9:36 F 165 JACQUELINE SWEDE (11) West Ranch 28:20.0 9:40 F 166 ROSALY AGUILAR (11) El Rancho 28:21.0 9:40 F 167 CASSANDRA GASTELUM (12) La Serna 28:22.0 9:40 F 168 92 JANELLE PIERRADAVIS (12) Cosumnes Oaks 28:39.0 9:46 F 169 CRISTINA GONZALEZ (11) Centennial (cor) 28:45.0 9:48 F 170 93 ANNE CHEN (12) University (irv) 29:11.0 9:57 F 171 MONIQUE SANCHEZ (12) Roseville 29:27.0 10:03 F 172 GUADALUPE GONZALEZ (10) Mission Hills 29:31.0 10:04 F 173 KATIE ROJAS (12) West Ranch 29:53.0 10:11 F 174 94 SALENA LANDA (11) Cosumnes Oaks 29:55.0 10:12 F 175 SHANNON SINIGIANI (12) Chaffey 29:58.0 10:13 F 176 ALLYSON CATES (12) La Quinta (lq) 30:15.0 10:19 F 177 TRISTAN BAKER (11) La Quinta (lq) 30:23.0 10:22 F 178 APOLONIA LEPE (12) Alta Loma 31:38.0 10:47 F 179 KELSEY FISCHER (12) El Camino (oce) 31:42.0 10:49 F 180 DENISE FLORES (11) Centennial (cor) 33:49.0 11:32 F 181 KATHIA PADILLA (11) Chaffey 35:40.0 12:10 F TEAM RESULTS ============ Team Advances On Pl School Point Team Score Order Time Avg Spread == ====================== ===== ==================================== ========= ======= ======= 1 Great Oak 24 2 - 3 - 5 - 6 - 8 [17-21] 1:40:56.0 20:11.2 00:26.0 2 Dana Hills 52 4 - 9 - 12 - 13 - 14 [16-19] 1:43:21.0 20:40.2 00:55.0 3 King (riv) 72 7 - 10 - 11 - 20 - 24 [25-28] 1:44:44.0 20:56.8 01:14.0 4 Warren 122 15 - 18 - 23 - 29 - 37 [39-52] 1:48:16.0 21:39.2 01:16.0 5 Yucaipa 137 1 - 22 - 34 - 36 - 44 [58-90] 1:48:36.0 21:43.2 03:00.0 6 Simi Valley 211 33 - 40 - 45 - 46 - 47 [60-61] 1:53:02.0 22:36.4 00:41.0 7 West Ranch 226 26 - 35 - 49 - 53 - 63 [79-81] 1:54:18.0 22:51.6 02:13.0 8 Valencia (val) 245 30 - 31 - 56 - 62 - 66 [75-77] 1:55:26.0 23:05.2 02:02.0 9 Steele Canyon 252 32 - 48 - 51 - 57 - 64 [78-87] 1:55:38.0 23:07.6 01:53.0 10 La Quinta (lq) 270 38 - 42 - 55 - 65 - 70 [71-72] 1:56:42.0 23:20.4 01:49.0 11 Santiago (cor) 292 43 - 54 - 59 - 67 - 69 [82-91] 1:58:03.0 23:36.6 01:29.0 12 University (irv) 317 27 - 41 - 68 - 88 - 93 [ ] 2:03:37.0 24:43.4 07:26.0 13 Chaffey 372 50 - 73 - 80 - 84 - 85 [86-89] 2:03:31.0 24:42.2 02:33.0 14 Cosumnes Oaks 419 74 - 76 - 83 - 92 - 94 [ ] 2:13:14.0 26:38.8 05:17.0
55-G - MSAC Invite (10/25&26/13)
MSAC Invite (10/25&26/13) (2.93 miles) 55-G Results www.LynbrookSports.com -
Ovrll TEAM Individual Advances On PLACE Plce Name (Age) Team Time Pace Sex ===== ==== =============================== ======================== ======= ==== === 1 1 CAITLIN NAASZ (12) Capo Valley 19:31.0 6:39 F 2 2 KELSIE KING (11) Capo Valley 19:33.0 6:40 F 3 3 CLAIRE DICKER (11) Davis 20:09.0 6:52 F 4 4 ELISA MCISAAC (11) Davis 20:13.0 6:53 F 5 5 DANIELLE GANTAR (12) Davis 20:14.0 6:54 F 6 6 KRISTA PAINTER (12) Capo Valley 20:17.0 6:55 F 7 7 REBECCA HAGGARD (11) Trabuco Hills 20:39.0 7:02 F 8 8 KENDALL BUSH (12) Capo Valley 20:40.0 7:03 F 9 9 SARAH LANSEY (11) Catalina Foothills 20:47.0 7:05 F 10 10 JULIET LOGAN (12) Amador Valley 20:51.0 7:06 F 11 RILEY BYRNE (12) Santa Monica 20:55.0 7:08 F 12 11 MICHELL JAQUETTE (11) Catalina Foothills 20:59.0 7:09 F 13 12 MICHAELA HOOVER (12) Poly (lb) 21:06.0 7:12 F 14 13 CORAL GETZ (12) Aliso Niguel 21:08.0 7:12 F 15 14 ANHAYTE GUAJARDO (11) Alhambra (alh) 21:09.0 7:13 F 16 15 ISABEL LA PLAIN (11) Monta Vista (cup) 21:10.0 7:13 F 17 16 MARINA SANDOVAL (11) Trabuco Hills 21:11.0 7:13 F 18 17 FARIS POTTER (12) Aliso Niguel 21:16.0 7:15 F 19 18 ALLISON KIRAL (11) Trabuco Hills 21:21.0 7:17 F 20 JASMINE HAN (11) Walnut 21:23.0 7:17 F 21 19 ZOE JUANITAS (11) Davis 21:26.0 7:18 F 22 20 HALLIE NITIDO (11) Catalina Foothills 21:30.0 7:20 F 23 21 CASSIE SIGUA (12) Amador Valley 21:31.0 7:20 F 24 22 NATALIE BALLESTEROS (11) Poly (lb) 21:39.0 7:23 F 25 ALEXIS BAILLIE (11) Monte Vista (dan) 21:39.0 7:23 F 26 23 NICOLE MANZIONE (11) Newbury Park 21:48.0 7:26 F 27 24 JULIANNE BARKOVITZ (11) Trabuco Hills 21:51.0 7:27 F 28 25 CHLOE LI (11) Monta Vista (cup) 21:51.0 7:27 F 29 26 SHAUNA BRATTON (11) Catalina Foothills 21:57.0 7:29 F 30 ALEXANDRA MORA (12) Northgate 21:57.0 7:29 F 31 27 EMILY LUFBURROW (11) Davis 21:58.0 7:29 F 32 SALVINA RONDONI (11) Monte Vista (dan) 21:58.0 7:29 F 33 28 MADELINE JAMES (11) Aliso Niguel 21:59.0 7:30 F 34 29 MADDY CLARK (11) Aliso Niguel 22:00.0 7:30 F 35 30 ALISHA KOPECKY (12) Aliso Niguel 22:03.0 7:31 F 36 31 ESMERALDA CONTORA (11) Valencia (pla) 22:04.0 7:31 F 37 32 JAZLYN CHONG (12) Aliso Niguel 22:05.0 7:32 F 38 33 MONICA BOEDIGHEIMER (11) Newbury Park 22:08.0 7:33 F 39 34 CAMILLE KIMBLE (11) Trabuco Hills 22:08.0 7:33 F 40 35 NORMA CABRERA (12) Etiwanda 22:09.0 7:33 F 41 CAROLINE FRIEDMAN (10) Santa Monica 22:09.0 7:33 F 42 36 JASMINE IRALDO (12) Chino Hills 22:18.0 7:36 F 43 37 DANNI MOYERS (12) Amador Valley 22:22.0 7:38 F 44 38 MARA KOVAL (11) Poly (lb) 22:23.0 7:38 F 45 39 MARIAH TAYLOR (11) Wilson (lb) 22:26.0 7:39 F 46 ABIGAIL NAVA (12) Birmingham 22:28.0 7:40 F 47 40 ANNIKA MURRAY (11) Palo Verde 22:28.0 7:40 F 48 KAMARAY RICHARDSON (11) Walnut 22:31.0 7:41 F 49 LINDA MILLA (11) Walnut 22:39.0 7:43 F 50 41 BRIANNA REGAN (12) Poly (lb) 22:40.0 7:44 F 51 42 OLIVIA CHICOINE (11) Capo Valley 22:40.0 7:44 F 52 43 SANJNA BHARADWAJ (11) Monta Vista (cup) 22:43.0 7:45 F 53 44 EVELYN MARQUEZ (12) Valencia (pla) 22:45.0 7:45 F 54 DANIELA GONZALEZ (12) Alisal 22:49.0 7:47 F 55 45 EMMA REICH (11) Trabuco Hills 22:49.0 7:47 F 56 46 TATUM PROSSWIMMER (12) Aliso Niguel 23:03.0 7:52 F 57 47 ROCCHINA STAFFORD (12) Trabuco Hills 23:06.0 7:53 F 58 48 DULCE DIAZ (11) Valencia (pla) 23:07.0 7:53 F 59 MCKENZIE COLLINS (11) Aliso Niguel 23:12.0 7:55 F 60 49 JOANNE LAI (11) Monta Vista (cup) 23:13.0 7:55 F 61 50 SARAH STANGELAND (12) Chino Hills 23:15.0 7:56 F 62 GABRIELLA BARRIOS (11) Northgate 23:20.0 7:57 F 63 51 LAURIN RANDLE (12) Etiwanda 23:21.0 7:58 F 64 CARLY MUENCH (12) Aliso Niguel 23:24.0 7:59 F 65 JOY EVANSTON (12) Aliso Niguel 23:24.0 7:59 F 66 52 MEGAN PERRY (12) Capo Valley 23:26.0 7:59 F 67 53 JENNIFER TORRES (11) Grossmont 23:27.0 8:00 F 68 ESMERALDA ESPINOZA (11) Alisal 23:30.0 8:01 F 69 54 MAKENNA BROWN (11) Newbury Park 23:32.0 8:01 F 70 55 AMARA POUV (11) Poly (lb) 23:33.0 8:02 F 71 56 EMMA FROEHLICH (11) Catalina Foothills 23:35.0 8:02 F 72 57 ISABELLA PENA (10) Norco 23:35.0 8:02 F 73 EMILY FAZIO (12) Aliso Niguel 23:36.0 8:03 F 74 58 RESPICIO CRYSTAL (12) Palo Verde 23:37.0 8:03 F 75 59 GUADALUPE SOTO (11) Wilson (lb) 23:39.0 8:04 F 76 60 AMANDA MCCLINTON (11) Etiwanda 23:40.0 8:04 F 77 61 KATIE DROZD (11) Chino Hills 23:46.0 8:06 F 78 62 GABRIELLA HARRINGTO (12) Catalina Foothills 23:49.0 8:07 F 79 63 KANDISE LEBLANC (11) Poly (lb) 23:50.0 8:08 F 80 64 DIANA MEJIA (12) Wilson (lb) 23:50.0 8:08 F 81 65 KENDALL ANDREWS (12) Capo Valley 23:51.0 8:08 F 82 66 DAISY VELAZCO (11) Chino Hills 23:52.0 8:08 F 83 67 JANETTE STANFORD (12) Valencia (pla) 23:53.0 8:09 F 84 68 ALEXANDRIA WILLIAMS (11) Chino Hills 23:54.0 8:09 F 85 69 BRIELLE BISCOCHO (11) Poly (lb) 23:55.0 8:09 F 86 70 KATHERINE CELUME (12) Etiwanda 23:57.0 8:10 F 87 71 MELISSA URRUTIA (11) Valencia (pla) 23:59.0 8:11 F 88 72 CELINE LEROUDIER (12) Amador Valley 24:01.0 8:11 F 89 73 ROBYN FIELDS (11) Davis 24:06.0 8:13 F 90 74 CARA CONNAGHAN (11) Palo Verde 24:08.0 8:14 F 91 75 MELISSA MOORS (11) Newbury Park 24:08.0 8:14 F 92 76 RACHEL CHANG (11) Valencia (pla) 24:10.0 8:14 F 93 JENNIFER HILTON (11) Capo Valley 24:12.0 8:15 F 94 77 SIERRA RABY (11) Wilson (lb) 24:12.0 8:15 F 95 78 ELISE NANNINI (11) Catalina Foothills 24:13.0 8:15 F 96 79 SYDNEY FIX (10) Norco 24:14.0 8:16 F 97 SARAH LYNCH (12) Poly (lb) 24:16.0 8:16 F 98 EB ACKERMAN (12) Aliso Niguel 24:24.0 8:19 F 99 ELAN YOU (11) Northgate 24:25.0 8:20 F 100 80 JESSICA BONILLA (11) Chino Hills 24:27.0 8:20 F 101 MCKENNA REEVES (11) Aliso Niguel 24:27.0 8:20 F 102 81 SIENA COX (12) Davis 24:27.0 8:20 F 103 IRIDIAN JIMENEZ (11) Birmingham 24:29.0 8:21 F 104 SUMMER BRUNETTE (11) Capo Valley 24:29.0 8:21 F 105 82 VICKY MONCLUT (11) La Sierra 24:29.0 8:21 F 106 83 ANYA SACHS (12) Grossmont 24:32.0 8:22 F 107 NATALIE LOPEZ (12) Birmingham 24:34.0 8:23 F 108 84 KAREN TRAN (11) Alhambra (alh) 24:36.0 8:23 F 109 85 ARIANA BALLI (11) Etiwanda 24:46.0 8:27 F 110 JULIA BROZEK (11) Capo Valley 24:51.0 8:28 F 111 86 SAMANTHA GUNZL (11) Grossmont 24:51.0 8:28 F 112 KAITLYN DE JESUS (12) Capo Valley 24:51.0 8:28 F 113 ASTRID MENDEZ (11) Birmingham 24:52.0 8:29 F 114 87 ULIBARRI ALONDRA (11) La Sierra 24:54.0 8:29 F 115 88 ESTHER MORALES (11) La Sierra 24:54.0 8:29 F 116 89 EDITH SANTANA (11) Valencia (pla) 24:56.0 8:30 F 117 90 KRISTIN YNIQUEZ (12) Newbury Park 25:00.0 8:31 F 118 AMBER GRABOWSKI (11) Capo Valley 25:03.0 8:32 F 119 91 NATALIE ESTRADA (11) Norco 25:07.0 8:34 F 120 92 AINA NARVASSA (11) La Sierra 25:08.0 8:34 F 121 ABBY BELSON (11) Aliso Niguel 25:08.0 8:34 F 122 93 JUDY TA (11) Alhambra (alh) 25:10.0 8:35 F 123 94 SAMANTHA MOTA (11) Etiwanda 25:11.0 8:35 F 124 95 STACIE TORRES (11) La Sierra 25:11.0 8:35 F 125 96 CAITLAN SHAW (11) Palo Verde 25:12.0 8:36 F 126 ASHLEY GALLO (11) Rancho Verde 25:13.0 8:36 F 127 MONICA GARCIA (12) Rancho Verde 25:13.0 8:36 F 128 HAILEY DENNIS (11) Capo Valley 25:16.0 8:37 F 129 97 JENNY PHAN (11) Wilson (lb) 25:17.0 8:37 F 130 JOSELINE BARRALON (12) Aliso Niguel 25:18.0 8:38 F 131 98 MELISSA PALLARES (12) La Sierra 25:26.0 8:40 F 132 CHLOE BAUTISTA-CAPO (11) Crescenta Valley 25:31.0 8:42 F 133 99 TAYLOR JONES (10) Norco 25:32.0 8:42 F 134 EMILY REED (11) Huntington Beach 25:32.0 8:42 F 135 100 LAURA SORIANO (11) Grossmont 25:35.0 8:43 F 136 101 CHRISTINA PHAM (11) Newbury Park 25:36.0 8:44 F 137 MEGAN HERATH (11) Catalina Foothills 25:44.0 8:46 F 138 102 SHANTAAL HERNANDEZ (11) Chino Hills 25:45.0 8:47 F 139 103 ISABEL GUERRA (12) Palo Verde 25:46.0 8:47 F 140 104 JENNIFER GOODMAN (11) Grossmont 25:47.0 8:47 F 141 LEAH TIERNEY (11) Capo Valley 25:48.0 8:48 F 142 SANJUANA ARAUJO (11) Trabuco Hills 25:49.0 8:48 F 143 105 KRISTINA PENA (11) Grossmont 25:51.0 8:49 F 144 KORTNEY CASANOVA (11) Crescenta Valley 25:51.0 8:49 F 145 JACKIE EDINGER (12) Capo Valley 25:53.0 8:50 F 146 CRYSTAL CHUN (12) Poly (lb) 25:56.0 8:51 F 147 JESSICA JONES (12) Aliso Niguel 26:00.0 8:52 F 148 KARLA SANTIAGO (12) Rancho Verde 26:01.0 8:52 F 149 SUGEILY LOPEZ (11) Valencia (pla) 26:02.0 8:53 F 150 106 MIRANDA CHEN (11) Monta Vista (cup) 26:05.0 8:54 F 151 BRYNN WITTER (11) Poly (lb) 26:06.0 8:54 F 152 MIMI WAMSLEY (12) Poly (lb) 26:07.0 8:54 F 153 PRINCESS DELACRUZ (11) Rancho Verde 26:14.0 8:57 F 154 VIVIENNE MOORE (11) Northgate 26:15.0 8:57 F 155 SARAH DELGADO (12) Rialto 26:27.0 9:01 F 156 107 MADOKA TSUCHIHARA (11) Alhambra (alh) 26:29.0 9:02 F 157 CHARLENE SALAMAT (12) Chino Hills 26:39.0 9:05 F 158 108 MINDY TRAN (11) La Sierra 26:41.0 9:06 F 159 109 CIARA LOUGHNANE (11) Amador Valley 26:47.0 9:08 F 160 JENNA MIDBOE (11) Huntington Beach 26:50.0 9:09 F 161 MACKENZIE DAW (11) Aliso Niguel 26:56.0 9:11 F 162 BEARD AMIE (11) La Sierra 27:03.0 9:13 F 163 MADDI GJOVIK (11) Aliso Niguel 27:06.0 9:14 F 164 ALLYSSA MONTGOMER (11) Catalina Foothills 27:08.0 9:15 F 165 THALIA KORTE (11) Catalina Foothills 27:10.0 9:16 F 166 NATALIE NOVOA (12) La Sierra 27:28.0 9:22 F 167 JAIHEE CHOI (11) Chino Hills 27:30.0 9:23 F 168 110 YIBEI LIE (11) Alhambra (alh) 27:30.0 9:23 F 169 SARAH KOVACS (12) Santa Monica 27:33.0 9:24 F 170 JACKIE PHAM (12) Capo Valley 27:46.0 9:28 F 171 MIRANDA LOCKMAN (12) Aliso Niguel 27:55.0 9:31 F 172 CHRISTA SORYAL (12) Capo Valley 27:58.0 9:32 F 173 OLGA VIDAURRI (9) Rialto 28:03.0 9:34 F 174 RACHAEL ROWLAND (11) Catalina Foothills 28:15.0 9:38 F 175 TIANA TORRES (11) Temecula Valley 28:20.0 9:40 F 176 111 ELIZABETH KAVIANIAN (10) Norco 28:38.0 9:46 F 177 SARINA VILLALPANDO (10) Rialto 28:38.0 9:46 F 178 ALEXIS WILLIAMS (11) Chino Hills 28:40.0 9:47 F 179 LAUREN MELENDEZ (12) Capo Valley 28:42.0 9:47 F 180 LOPEZ LIZETT (11) La Sierra 29:03.0 9:54 F 181 HEATHER PARSONS (11) Huntington Beach 29:06.0 9:55 F 182 112 RUBY MA (11) Alhambra (alh) 29:15.0 9:58 F 183 GUADALUPE AVILES (11) La Sierra 29:27.0 10:03 F 184 113 NICOLE PENGELLY (9) Norco 29:34.0 10:05 F 185 HAZEL VEGA (12) La Sierra 30:05.0 10:16 F 186 CLARISSA LEIGHOU (11) Catalina Foothills 30:43.0 10:29 F TEAM RESULTS ============ Team Advances On Pl School Point Team Score Order Time Avg Spread == ====================== ===== ==================================== ========= ======= ======= 1 Davis 58 3 - 4 - 5 - 19 - 27 [73-81] 1:44:00.0 20:48.0 01:49.0 2 Capo Valley 59 1 - 2 - 6 - 8 - 42 [52-65] 1:42:41.0 20:32.2 03:09.0 3 Trabuco Hills 99 7 - 16 - 18 - 24 - 34 [45-47] 1:47:10.0 21:26.0 01:29.0 4 Aliso Niguel 117 13 - 17 - 28 - 29 - 30 [32-46] 1:48:26.0 21:41.2 00:55.0 5 Catalina Foothills 122 9 - 11 - 20 - 26 - 56 [62-78] 1:48:48.0 21:45.6 02:48.0 6 Poly (lb) 168 12 - 22 - 38 - 41 - 55 [63-69] 1:51:21.0 22:16.2 02:27.0 7 Monta Vista (cup) 238 15 - 25 - 43 - 49 - 106 [ ] 1:55:02.0 23:00.4 04:55.0 8 Amador Valley 249 10 - 21 - 37 - 72 - 109 [ ] 1:55:32.0 23:06.4 05:56.0 9 Valencia (pla) 261 31 - 44 - 48 - 67 - 71 [76-89] 1:55:48.0 23:09.6 01:55.0 10 Newbury Park 275 23 - 33 - 54 - 75 - 90 [101] 1:56:36.0 23:19.2 03:12.0 11 Chino Hills 281 36 - 50 - 61 - 66 - 68 [80-102] 1:57:05.0 23:25.0 01:36.0 12 Etiwanda 301 35 - 51 - 60 - 70 - 85 [94] 1:57:53.0 23:34.6 02:37.0 13 Wilson (lb) 336 39 - 59 - 64 - 77 - 97 [ ] 1:59:24.0 23:52.8 02:51.0 14 Palo Verde 371 40 - 58 - 74 - 96 - 103 [ ] 2:01:11.0 24:14.2 03:18.0 15 Alhambra (alh) 408 14 - 84 - 93 - 107 - 110 [112] 2:04:54.0 24:58.8 06:21.0 16 Grossmont 426 53 - 83 - 86 - 100 - 104 [105] 2:04:12.0 24:50.4 02:20.0 17 Norco 437 57 - 79 - 91 - 99 - 111 [113] 2:07:06.0 25:25.2 05:03.0 18 La Sierra 444 82 - 87 - 88 - 92 - 95 [98-108] 2:04:36.0 24:55.2 00:42.0
62-G - MSAC Invite (10/25&26/13)
MSAC Invite (10/25&26/13) (2.93 miles) 62-G Results www.LynbrookSports.com -
Ovrll TEAM Individual Advances On PLACE Plce Name (Age) Team Time Pace Sex ===== ==== =============================== ======================== ======= ==== === 1 1 BRIDGET GOTTLIEB (12) Monta Vista (cup) 17:58.0 6:07 F 2 2 CLAIRE RAINEY (12) Los Alamitos 18:28.0 6:18 F 3 3 SARA BASS (12) Los Alamitos 18:29.0 6:18 F 4 4 JENNY XU (11) Monta Vista (cup) 18:34.0 6:20 F 5 5 MARISA MEZA (12) Knight 18:43.0 6:23 F 6 6 SOPHIA ALCARAZ (11) Steele Canyon 18:48.0 6:24 F 7 7 JOURDAN WILSON (10) El Camino (oce) 18:53.0 6:26 F 8 8 TAYLOR MIRANDA (9) Knight 19:10.0 6:32 F 9 9 MAUREEN KENNEDY (10) Los Alamitos 19:12.0 6:33 F 10 10 SHELBY WRAY (9) Steele Canyon 19:17.0 6:34 F 11 11 SYLVIE DEBROSSE (12) El Camino (oce) 19:18.0 6:35 F 12 12 GABRIELLA NATHAN FU (12) Armijo 19:18.0 6:35 F 13 13 JULIA VALDEZ (9) Poly (riv) 19:19.0 6:35 F 14 14 SABRINA SORIANO (12) Knight 19:20.0 6:35 F 15 FRANCESCA LOAYZA (12) Kimball 19:20.0 6:35 F 16 15 KELLY BISHOP (9) Monta Vista (cup) 19:21.0 6:36 F 17 16 MAKAELA RIETMAN (11) El Camino (oce) 19:29.0 6:38 F 18 17 TIFFINI MESTAS (12) Armijo 19:33.0 6:40 F 19 KAT-YA AVENDANO (12) Coachella Valley 19:43.0 6:43 F 20 18 MELISSA RIOS (11) Los Alamitos 19:45.0 6:44 F 21 19 JULIANNE JANICH (10) Centennial (cor) 19:50.0 6:46 F 22 20 KIRAH OVERMAN (10) Armijo 19:52.0 6:46 F 23 KYLIE JUDGE (12) Highland (pal) 19:53.0 6:47 F 24 21 BETHANY NEWTON (11) Centennial (cor) 19:55.0 6:47 F 25 22 SIENNA BROWN (10) El Camino (oce) 19:58.0 6:48 F 26 23 CLARA VARA (12) Knight 19:59.0 6:49 F 27 24 DANIELA ROMERO (10) Centennial (cor) 20:04.0 6:50 F 28 25 SUNNY SHAN (12) Monta Vista (cup) 20:04.0 6:50 F 29 26 KAYTLAN CAMARERO (12) Grossmont 20:05.0 6:51 F 30 27 MADELINE BEMIS (9) Centennial (cor) 20:05.0 6:51 F 31 28 MADELEINE YIP (10) Monta Vista (cup) 20:11.0 6:53 F 32 29 GRACE GRANT (12) El Camino (oce) 20:14.0 6:54 F 33 30 ALINE GONZALEZ (12) Knight 20:17.0 6:55 F 34 31 COURTNEY CLIFFORD (10) Grossmont 20:20.0 6:56 F 35 32 JADE NOUCHI (10) Centennial (cor) 20:22.0 6:57 F 36 BRONWN STEVENS (11) Highland (pal) 20:24.0 6:57 F 37 33 VANESSA BROWN (11) Steele Canyon 20:26.0 6:58 F 38 34 JULIET ADAMS (12) Los Alamitos 20:28.0 6:59 F 39 35 ABBIE MENESES (12) Poly (riv) 20:30.0 6:59 F 40 36 VANESSA CADY (11) El Camino (oce) 20:30.0 6:59 F 41 AMIHAN AGUSTIN (12) James Logan 20:34.0 7:01 F 42 37 ALISSA ROESCH (9) Steele Canyon 20:34.0 7:01 F 43 BAELLAE HOOPS (11) Canyon Springs 20:34.0 7:01 F 44 38 JULIA CHANG (11) Monta Vista (cup) 20:35.0 7:01 F 45 39 ANNA HSIAO (10) Monta Vista (cup) 20:35.0 7:01 F 46 40 AYISHA MUNSEY (11) Grossmont 20:37.0 7:02 F 47 41 TORI WOLF (10) Steele Canyon 20:53.0 7:07 F 48 42 JESSI MARTINEZ (11) Knight 20:55.0 7:08 F 49 43 CAROLIN FISCHER (12) El Camino (oce) 20:59.0 7:09 F 50 44 VALERIE MONROY (11) Burroughs (bur) 21:01.0 7:10 F 51 45 NATALIE BALTIERRA (11) Centennial (cor) 21:02.0 7:10 F 52 MARIA ESPINOZA (11) Coachella Valley 21:06.0 7:12 F 53 46 LILI PINGEL (12) Grossmont 21:08.0 7:12 F 54 47 LESLIE GUTIERREZ (12) Armijo 21:11.0 7:13 F 55 48 DAYANNA YANEZ (12) Burroughs (bur) 21:14.0 7:14 F 56 CHRISTINA HERNANDEZ (11) Valley View (mv) 21:16.0 7:15 F 57 49 ALEXIS LOUIS (11) Poly (riv) 21:18.0 7:16 F 58 JESSICA KWAN (10) Kimball 21:20.0 7:16 F 59 50 EMILY NERAT (12) Steele Canyon 21:20.0 7:16 F 60 51 KATIE RAYA (11) Steele Canyon 21:22.0 7:17 F 61 GENESSIS HERNANDEZ (12) Valley View (mv) 21:23.0 7:17 F 62 KYLI HUYNH (10) Kimball 21:24.0 7:18 F 63 52 AMANPREET KAUR (11) Armijo 21:26.0 7:18 F 64 CECILIA MAGANA (10) Bloomington (blo) 21:30.0 7:20 F 65 CHLOE GAMBOA (11) Valley View (mv) 21:33.0 7:21 F 66 53 MIRANDA ACOSTA (11) Burroughs (bur) 21:36.0 7:22 F 67 54 TATIANA SEVILLA (12) Centennial (cor) 21:37.0 7:22 F 68 LUZ BADILLO (12) Alhambra (alh) 21:37.0 7:22 F 69 55 DANIKA WELSCH (11) Grossmont 21:41.0 7:24 F 70 JENNIFER GLEASON (12) Roseville 21:45.0 7:25 F 71 56 CHRISTINA WINN (11) Poly (riv) 21:52.0 7:27 F 72 57 SAMANTHA VALENCIA (9) Poly (riv) 21:55.0 7:28 F 73 58 BRENDA LOPEZ (12) Grossmont 21:58.0 7:29 F 74 59 ASHLEY GARDEA-MOLIN (11) Los Alamitos 22:00.0 7:30 F 75 60 KAYLA POOL (9) Los Alamitos 22:02.0 7:31 F 76 61 CAITLIN SCOTT (12) Poly (riv) 22:14.0 7:35 F 77 JANELLE STEPPER (12) Roseville 22:18.0 7:36 F 78 WENQIAN DENG (10) San Leandro 22:25.0 7:39 F 79 MICHELLE YOUNG (11) San Leandro 22:33.0 7:41 F 80 SABRINA SCHOTT (11) Roseville 22:36.0 7:42 F 81 ANA MORALES (11) Valley View (mv) 22:38.0 7:43 F 82 ARIELLA ROSENBERG (10) San Leandro 22:50.0 7:47 F 83 62 DEANNA FIERRO (11) Burroughs (bur) 22:54.0 7:48 F 84 AUBREI STAHL (11) Roseville 23:22.0 7:58 F 85 DORA FURTADO (10) Kimball 23:24.0 7:59 F 86 DENISE ROSALES (10) Canyon Springs 23:32.0 8:01 F 87 SOPHIE PINTAR (9) Canyon Springs 23:33.0 8:02 F 88 BARSHA GAUTAM (10) Cleveland 23:49.0 8:07 F 89 JULISSA VASQUEZ (10) Cleveland 23:51.0 8:08 F 90 63 BRIANNA MAYA (12) Burroughs (bur) 24:13.0 8:15 F 91 CINDY LUPERCIO (12) Highland (pal) 24:17.0 8:17 F TEAM RESULTS ============ Team Advances On Pl School Point Team Score Order Time Avg Spread == ====================== ===== ==================================== ========= ======= ======= 1 Los Alamitos 66 2 - 3 - 9 - 18 - 34 [59-60] 1:36:22.0 19:16.4 02:00.0 2 Monta Vista (cup) 73 1 - 4 - 15 - 25 - 28 [38-39] 1:36:08.0 19:13.6 02:13.0 3 Knight 80 5 - 8 - 14 - 23 - 30 [42] 1:37:29.0 19:29.8 01:34.0 4 El Camino (oce) 85 7 - 11 - 16 - 22 - 29 [36-43] 1:37:52.0 19:34.4 01:21.0 5 Centennial (cor) 123 19 - 21 - 24 - 27 - 32 [45-54] 1:40:16.0 20:03.2 00:32.0 6 Steele Canyon 127 6 - 10 - 33 - 37 - 41 [50-51] 1:39:58.0 19:59.6 02:05.0 7 Armijo 148 12 - 17 - 20 - 47 - 52 [ ] 1:41:20.0 20:16.0 02:08.0 8 Grossmont 198 26 - 31 - 40 - 46 - 55 [58] 1:43:51.0 20:46.2 01:36.0 9 Poly (riv) 210 13 - 35 - 49 - 56 - 57 [61] 1:44:54.0 20:58.8 02:36.0 10 Burroughs (bur) 270 44 - 48 - 53 - 62 - 63 [ ] 1:50:58.0 22:11.6 03:12.0
63-G - MSAC Invite (10/25&26/13)
MSAC Invite (10/25&26/13) (2.93 miles) 63-G Results www.LynbrookSports.com -
Ovrll TEAM Individual Advances On PLACE Plce Name (Age) Team Time Pace Sex ===== ==== =============================== ======================== ======= ==== === 1 ANGELA ORTLIEB (11) San Pasqual 18:24.0 6:16 F 2 1 GRACE LING (11) Lynbrook 18:37.0 6:21 F 3 2 NICOLE BURCH (9) Newbury Park 18:49.0 6:25 F 4 3 SWATHI SAMUEL (10) Newbury Park 18:56.0 6:27 F 5 KELLI STETSON (11) San Pasqual 19:00.0 6:29 F 6 4 RACHEL DEAN (12) Newbury Park 19:14.0 6:33 F 7 5 TONI LOPEZ (12) Santa Ana 19:17.0 6:34 F 8 RACHELLE STARK (10) Alta Loma 19:20.0 6:35 F 9 6 SASKIA VAN OMMEREN- (10) Casa Grande 19:21.0 6:36 F 10 7 ADRIA BARICH (10) Casa Grande 19:22.0 6:36 F 11 8 LLERANIA CHAVEZ (11) Katella 19:23.0 6:36 F 12 9 ILEANA MOON (10) Casa Grande 19:26.0 6:37 F 13 10 ANNETTE JIMENEZ (10) Helix 19:35.0 6:41 F 14 11 YARENY RAMOS (11) Katella 19:38.0 6:42 F 15 12 STEPHANIE CORTEZ (11) California (whi) 19:43.0 6:43 F 16 13 JUSTICE NAVARRO (12) California (whi) 19:45.0 6:44 F 17 14 JASMINE LOYOLA (11) Tokay 20:18.0 6:55 F 18 15 KENNEDY WALL (10) Newbury Park 20:18.0 6:55 F 19 16 ANDREA GONZALEZ (11) Casa Grande 20:19.0 6:56 F 20 MEGAN PERKO (11) San Pasqual 20:20.0 6:56 F 21 17 MARIA OROSCO (12) Katella 20:21.0 6:56 F 22 18 KRUZMAN DIANA (11) Cupertino 20:21.0 6:56 F 23 19 EMMA MOON (9) Casa Grande 20:28.0 6:59 F 24 20 ISABEL OCHOA (12) Poly(sv) 20:31.0 7:00 F 25 MIKAELA MCGILL (11) San Pasqual 20:35.0 7:01 F 26 21 ALEXIS CONTRERAS (11) Poly(sv) 20:37.0 7:02 F 27 22 DESTINY GARCIA (12) California (whi) 20:42.0 7:03 F 28 23 EMILY SOUSA (12) Tokay 20:45.0 7:04 F 29 VIVIANNA MADRIGAL (11) West Covina 20:57.0 7:09 F 30 24 INNOCENCE CARMONA (12) Chaffey 20:59.0 7:09 F 31 25 LAUREN SANCHEZ (11) Monroe 21:00.0 7:10 F 32 26 YOLANDA QUEZADA (12) California (whi) 21:04.0 7:11 F 33 27 CASEY AU (11) El Camino Real 21:08.0 7:12 F 34 28 MARIA RAMIREZ (10) Tokay 21:10.0 7:13 F 35 29 MARTHA CHACON (10) Santa Ana 21:12.0 7:14 F 36 FLORA OLIVEIRA (9) Alta Loma 21:14.0 7:14 F 37 30 ERIKA HOANG (10) Newbury Park 21:15.0 7:15 F 38 31 SYDNEY MEANS (11) Tokay 21:24.0 7:18 F 39 32 NICOLE FERNANDEZ (12) California (whi) 21:26.0 7:18 F 40 33 BEATRIZ AGUILAR (12) Katella 21:29.0 7:19 F 41 34 ISHANI DUTTA (11) Lynbrook 21:30.0 7:20 F 42 35 AUTUMN ADAYAN (11) Casa Grande 21:32.0 7:20 F 43 36 ALICE BABIN (10) Lynbrook 21:33.0 7:21 F 44 ANGELICA JUAREZ (12) Garfield 21:35.0 7:21 F 45 37 KENDALL HEROD (10) Cosumnes Oaks 21:37.0 7:22 F 46 JANETHY GONZALEZ (11) Garfield 21:37.0 7:22 F 47 38 JORDAN MONTGOMERY (10) Norco 21:37.0 7:22 F 48 39 DIANA HERRERA (11) Katella 21:39.0 7:23 F 49 VIVIANNA AVILA (10) West Covina 21:41.0 7:24 F 50 40 LAUREN PORTER (11) Newbury Park 21:42.0 7:24 F 51 41 ASHNI SHETTY (11) Cupertino 21:43.0 7:24 F 52 42 CAMILLE CASARIO (10) Norco 21:45.0 7:25 F 53 43 JESSICA CAPULIN (11) Poly(sv) 21:50.0 7:27 F 54 44 MAGGIE INESEE (11) El Camino Real 21:51.0 7:27 F 55 45 SAMANTHA FLORES (11) Chaffey 21:53.0 7:28 F 56 46 BRENDA GOMEZ (12) Chaffey 21:57.0 7:29 F 57 47 JUSTINE LOPAS (10) Katella 21:57.0 7:29 F 58 48 CHASE FALK (10) Casa Grande 22:03.0 7:31 F 59 49 MICHELLE MUNIZ (11) Cosumnes Oaks 22:04.0 7:31 F 60 50 ALEX OFFIELD (10) Tokay 22:04.0 7:31 F 61 51 EVITA BABIN (10) Lynbrook 22:05.0 7:32 F 62 52 ALEXA RAZO (9) Santa Ana 22:06.0 7:32 F 63 53 JESSICA WARD (12) Norco 22:07.0 7:32 F 64 54 ROSALBA CABRERA (10) California (whi) 22:08.0 7:33 F 65 55 DANIELLA SILVA (12) Poly(sv) 22:08.0 7:33 F 66 56 BREANNA ARROYO (12) California (whi) 22:09.0 7:33 F 67 57 MAURA QUINTERO (11) Santa Ana 22:12.0 7:34 F 68 58 MARGARET HUITRON (12) Monroe 22:12.0 7:34 F 69 59 XOCHITL HERNANDEZ (10) Monroe 22:15.0 7:35 F 70 60 SYLIVA RALSTON (12) Helix 22:16.0 7:35 F 71 SAMANTHA PINEDA (12) Alta Loma 22:19.0 7:36 F 72 61 YEHINI BAUTISTA (11) Poly(sv) 22:22.0 7:38 F 73 62 ANJALI PEMMARAJU (11) Lynbrook 22:26.0 7:39 F 74 63 JASLEEN AGUILAR (12) Chaffey 22:26.0 7:39 F 75 64 SYDNIE BARBOZA (11) Cosumnes Oaks 22:30.0 7:40 F 76 65 DAISY BERNAL (11) Monroe 22:31.0 7:41 F 77 66 ALICIA ALVARADO (12) Santa Ana 22:32.0 7:41 F 78 67 SELENA DELGADO (11) Tokay 22:32.0 7:41 F 79 68 VALERIE MAGDALENO (10) Santa Ana 22:32.0 7:41 F 80 69 XOCHITL BARRIOS (10) Norco 22:35.0 7:42 F 81 70 MARIEL HUNT (11) Lynbrook 22:36.0 7:42 F 82 71 ROME PACHECO (10) Monroe 22:42.0 7:44 F 83 72 IMANI BHRENS (12) Lynbrook 22:43.0 7:45 F 84 73 TRAISI SANTACRUZ (11) El Camino Real 22:46.0 7:46 F 85 74 MARIA MUNOZ (11) Tokay 22:56.0 7:49 F 86 75 HALEY DUCLOS (11) Cosumnes Oaks 22:57.0 7:49 F 87 76 ELAINA LUCIO (11) Norco 22:59.0 7:50 F 88 77 VICTORIA CANO (9) Helix 22:59.0 7:50 F 89 78 NATALIA SANDOVAL (11) Cosumnes Oaks 22:59.0 7:50 F 90 79 JESSICA XIA (9) Cupertino 23:03.0 7:52 F 91 80 PRISCILLA GARCIA (10) Santa Ana 23:09.0 7:54 F 92 81 TAIS MARINHOGOMEZ (12) Cosumnes Oaks 23:29.0 8:00 F 93 82 NIKI SEPANJ (11) El Camino Real 23:36.0 8:03 F 94 83 STEPHANIE GUERRERO (11) Katella 23:37.0 8:03 F 95 84 KAYLA MACH (11) Norco 23:38.0 8:03 F 96 85 RACHEL OREY (10) Helix 23:41.0 8:04 F 97 86 CHESSIE LAURIA (12) Cosumnes Oaks 23:48.0 8:07 F 98 87 HANALEI EDBROOKE (11) Cupertino 23:56.0 8:10 F 99 88 LISA DURAND (12) El Camino Real 23:58.0 8:10 F 100 89 ALEXA ULLOA (12) Chaffey 24:14.0 8:16 F 101 90 TORI REYES (11) Norco 24:47.0 8:27 F 102 SARAH SANDERS (10) Alta Loma 25:00.0 8:31 F 103 91 MELISSA SILVA (9) Cupertino 25:11.0 8:35 F 104 92 JANNETTE HERMOSA (10) Helix 25:19.0 8:38 F 105 JASMINE GONZALEZ (12) West Covina 25:20.0 8:38 F TEAM RESULTS ============ Team Advances On Pl School Point Team Score Order Time Avg Spread == ====================== ===== ==================================== ========= ======= ======= 1 Newbury Park 54 2 - 3 - 4 - 15 - 30 [40] 1:38:32.0 19:42.4 02:26.0 2 Casa Grande 57 6 - 7 - 9 - 16 - 19 [35-48] 1:38:56.0 19:47.2 01:07.0 3 California (whi) 105 12 - 13 - 22 - 26 - 32 [54-56] 1:42:40.0 20:32.0 01:43.0 4 Katella 108 8 - 11 - 17 - 33 - 39 [47-83] 1:42:30.0 20:30.0 02:16.0 5 Tokay 146 14 - 23 - 28 - 31 - 50 [67-74] 1:45:41.0 21:08.2 01:46.0 6 Lynbrook 184 1 - 34 - 36 - 51 - 62 [70-72] 1:46:11.0 21:14.2 03:49.0 7 Poly(sv) 200 20 - 21 - 43 - 55 - 61 [ ] 1:47:28.0 21:29.6 01:51.0 8 Santa Ana 209 5 - 29 - 52 - 57 - 66 [68-80] 1:47:19.0 21:27.8 03:15.0 9 Chaffey 267 24 - 45 - 46 - 63 - 89 [ ] 1:51:29.0 22:17.8 03:15.0 10 Monroe 278 25 - 58 - 59 - 65 - 71 [ ] 1:50:40.0 22:08.0 01:42.0 11 Norco 278 38 - 42 - 53 - 69 - 76 [84-90] 1:51:03.0 22:12.6 01:22.0 12 Cosumnes Oaks 303 37 - 49 - 64 - 75 - 78 [81-86] 1:52:07.0 22:25.4 01:22.0 13 El Camino Real 314 27 - 44 - 73 - 82 - 88 [ ] 1:53:19.0 22:39.8 02:50.0 14 Cupertino 316 18 - 41 - 79 - 87 - 91 [ ] 1:54:14.0 22:50.8 04:50.0 15 Helix 324 10 - 60 - 77 - 85 - 92 [ ] 1:53:50.0 22:46.0 05:44.0
64-G - MSAC Invite (10/25&26/13)
MSAC Invite (10/25&26/13) (2.93 miles) 64-G Results www.LynbrookSports.com -
Ovrll TEAM Individual Advances On PLACE Plce Name (Age) Team Time Pace Sex ===== ==== =============================== ======================== ======= ==== === 1 1 NICOLE ANTHONY (12) Castro Valley 18:41.0 6:22 F 2 2 CAROLINE TAN (12) Marshall (la) 18:58.0 6:28 F 3 MAGGIE BAKER (10) Bakersfield 19:07.0 6:31 F 4 3 JESSICA GALLARDO (10) Walnut 19:09.0 6:32 F 5 4 KYLEE YTURRALDE (9) Camarillo 19:10.0 6:32 F 6 5 EMMA ARMSTRONG (11) Castro Valley 19:13.0 6:33 F 7 6 JULISSA TOBIAS (12) Santa Fe 19:14.0 6:33 F 8 ALMA COLINDRES (10) El Rancho 19:24.0 6:37 F 9 7 CAITLYN MUNDRANE (12) Northgate 19:28.0 6:38 F 10 8 DARLA OSUNA (11) Otay Ranch 19:29.0 6:38 F 11 9 DANIKA CLINE (12) Camarillo 19:34.0 6:40 F 12 10 MEGAN COYLE (11) Northgate 19:46.0 6:44 F 13 JADZIA NGUYEN-KHOA (11) Troy 19:52.0 6:46 F 14 11 ARIANNA ALFARLO (10) Castro Valley 19:58.0 6:48 F 15 12 HALEY NAGEL (11) Camarillo 20:00.0 6:49 F 16 13 JESSICA BOUCHER (9) Northgate 20:02.0 6:50 F 17 14 CAROLE WONG (11) Walnut 20:09.0 6:52 F 18 SADIE DAVENPORT (11) Elk Grove 20:10.0 6:52 F 19 15 MELANIE DECIGA (12) Walnut 20:12.0 6:53 F 20 16 SARAH NAGEL (11) Camarillo 20:15.0 6:54 F 21 17 ALEXANDRIA EMBODY (11) Castro Valley 20:18.0 6:55 F 22 18 MARIN LOCKWOOD (11) Camarillo 20:19.0 6:56 F 23 19 AINO TANAKA (11) Northgate 20:21.0 6:56 F 24 20 LAUREN POWERS (10) Camarillo 20:21.0 6:56 F 25 21 ARIANA INFANTE (11) Diamond Bar 20:26.0 6:58 F 26 22 KELSEY BLOUGH (9) Northgate 20:40.0 7:03 F 27 23 JEANNIE HUANG (11) Diamond Bar 20:41.0 7:03 F 28 MELISSA GUTIERREZ (11) El Rancho 20:44.0 7:04 F 29 VICTORIA ANGULO (11) Rancho Verde 20:45.0 7:04 F 30 24 SIERRA NAJOLIA (12) Camarillo 20:53.0 7:07 F 31 25 EYRA ALFARO (9) Otay Ranch 20:54.0 7:07 F 32 26 VIVIAN YEN (11) Walnut 20:55.0 7:08 F 33 27 KALANI KRAUSE (11) Otay Ranch 20:57.0 7:09 F 34 KRISTEN BRISENO (11) Heritage (rom) 20:58.0 7:09 F 35 28 KATHERINE EMBODY (12) Castro Valley 20:59.0 7:09 F 36 29 ROSA MARTINEZ (11) Marshall (la) 20:59.0 7:09 F 37 30 JASMINE LAHBABI (11) Otay Ranch 21:03.0 7:11 F 38 31 ALEJANDRA AVILA (12) Walnut 21:08.0 7:12 F 39 32 KRYSTINA MORENO (12) Otay Ranch 21:10.0 7:13 F 40 33 VERONICA RAUDALES (12) Santee 21:14.0 7:14 F 41 34 ALICIA HUERTA (11) Otay Ranch 21:18.0 7:16 F 42 35 MARIA CORONA-SANCH (11) Marshall (la) 21:19.0 7:16 F 43 36 SARAH FUNG (10) Castro Valley 21:26.0 7:18 F 44 GLORIA OLIVAS (11) Rancho Verde 21:36.0 7:22 F 45 37 PAULINA OCHOA (11) Walnut 21:39.0 7:23 F 46 38 GABRIELA GONZALEZ (12) Santee 21:39.0 7:23 F 47 39 JANELLE PEREZ (11) Channel Islands 21:44.0 7:25 F 48 40 ANABELLE CHENG (10) Diamond Bar 21:50.0 7:27 F 49 41 ANGELIQUE THERRIEN (12) Santa Fe 21:52.0 7:27 F 50 42 ALYSSA AYALA (10) La Serna 21:54.0 7:28 F 51 43 GABI LOPEZ (12) Channel Islands 22:02.0 7:31 F 52 44 ISABELLE MERLIN (11) Otay Ranch 22:02.0 7:31 F 53 ASHLEY GRAJEDA (10) El Rancho 22:03.0 7:31 F 54 45 ANGELINA GONZALEZ (11) Santee 22:05.0 7:32 F 55 46 AURORA FLORES (10) Channel Islands 22:09.0 7:33 F 56 47 ANNALIZ LOERA (12) Diamond Bar 22:10.0 7:33 F 57 48 JACKLYN OKIISHI (12) La Serna 22:11.0 7:34 F 58 49 PAMELA HERNANDEZ (12) La Serna 22:36.0 7:42 F 59 50 TATIANA ORTIZ (11) Marshall (la) 22:41.0 7:44 F 60 51 JESSICA AU (9) Diamond Bar 22:43.0 7:45 F 61 52 CASEY BRADSHAW (10) La Serna 23:02.0 7:51 F 62 53 GIANNA CECCHINI (10) La Serna 23:10.0 7:54 F 63 54 BRIANNA GILL (12) La Serna 23:13.0 7:55 F 64 55 MONIQUE MENA (11) Santa Fe 23:19.0 7:57 F 65 56 JESSICA VELASQUEZ (12) Santee 23:27.0 8:00 F 66 KAITLYN MCCRAW (11) Glendale 23:33.0 8:02 F 67 57 MARIA ARMENTA (10) Channel Islands 23:34.0 8:02 F 68 58 YOLANDA GALANG (11) Santa Fe 23:35.0 8:02 F 69 59 JAMIE NG (11) Diamond Bar 23:35.0 8:02 F 70 60 MADELYN ZAMORA (11) La Serna 23:45.0 8:06 F 71 ALYSSA BRISENO (11) Heritage (rom) 23:49.0 8:07 F 72 61 JAHAIRA COVARRUBIAS (12) Channel Islands 23:51.0 8:08 F 73 62 LANDI GONZALEZ (12) Diamond Bar 23:53.0 8:09 F 74 ZARABETH SANDOVAL (12) Heritage (rom) 23:57.0 8:10 F 75 63 MONICA BERNABE (11) Santee 24:05.0 8:13 F 76 64 REBECCA HERNANDEZ (12) Channel Islands 24:19.0 8:17 F 77 65 SABRINA FUENTES (11) Santa Fe 24:32.0 8:22 F 78 66 GABBY RAMIREZ (11) Channel Islands 24:49.0 8:28 F 79 67 VALERIE ROSAS (10) Marshall (la) 24:50.0 8:28 F 80 SALLY CRUZ (11) Glendale 25:04.0 8:33 F 81 68 MELANIE WALTERS (11) Santa Fe 25:33.0 8:43 F 82 ALLYSON BOYD (11) Elk Grove 25:41.0 8:45 F 83 STINE LADERUD (12) Elk Grove 26:15.0 8:57 F 84 ALMA TRINADAD (11) Heritage (rom) 26:38.0 9:05 F TEAM RESULTS ============ Team Advances On Pl School Point Team Score Order Time Avg Spread == ====================== ===== ==================================== ========= ======= ======= 1 Camarillo 59 4 - 9 - 12 - 16 - 18 [20-24] 1:39:18.0 19:51.6 01:09.0 2 Castro Valley 62 1 - 5 - 11 - 17 - 28 [36] 1:39:09.0 19:49.8 02:18.0 3 Northgate 71 7 - 10 - 13 - 19 - 22 [ ] 1:40:17.0 20:03.4 01:12.0 4 Walnut 89 3 - 14 - 15 - 26 - 31 [37] 1:41:33.0 20:18.6 01:59.0 5 Otay Ranch 122 8 - 25 - 27 - 30 - 32 [34-44] 1:43:33.0 20:42.6 01:41.0 6 Diamond Bar 182 21 - 23 - 40 - 47 - 51 [59-62] 1:47:50.0 21:34.0 02:17.0 7 Marshall (la) 183 2 - 29 - 35 - 50 - 67 [ ] 1:48:47.0 21:45.4 05:52.0 8 Santa Fe 225 6 - 41 - 55 - 58 - 65 [68] 1:52:32.0 22:30.4 05:18.0 9 Santee 235 33 - 38 - 45 - 56 - 63 [ ] 1:52:30.0 22:30.0 02:51.0 10 La Serna 244 42 - 48 - 49 - 52 - 53 [54-60] 1:52:53.0 22:34.6 01:16.0 11 Channel Islands 246 39 - 43 - 46 - 57 - 61 [64-66] 1:53:20.0 22:40.0 02:07.0
65-G - MSAC Invite (10/25&26/13)
MSAC Invite (10/25&26/13) (2.93 miles) 65-G Results www.LynbrookSports.com -
Ovrll TEAM Individual Advances On PLACE Plce Name (Age) Team Time Pace Sex ===== ==== =============================== ======================== ======= ==== === 1 1 MARISSA SUAN (12) Palo Verde 18:28.0 6:18 F 2 2 MARISSA PLUMA (11) Downey (dow) 18:29.0 6:18 F 3 3 CHANDLER KERR (11) Chaparral 18:30.0 6:18 F 4 4 CASSIE DURGY (10) Huntington Beach 18:57.0 6:28 F 5 5 JOCYLIN DOMINGUEZ (12) Millikan 19:03.0 6:30 F 6 6 BRITTNEY MARTINEZ (11) Downey (dow) 19:10.0 6:32 F 7 7 KASIA KRZYZANOWSKI (10) Santa Monica 19:12.0 6:33 F 8 8 NATALIE VAUGHN (11) Santiago (cor) 19:12.0 6:33 F 9 9 HAIDEN GONZALES (12) Chaparral 19:13.0 6:33 F 10 10 MELODIE LEROUDIER (10) Amador Valley 19:13.0 6:33 F 11 11 HANNA WHETZEL (11) Catalina Foothills 19:16.0 6:34 F 12 12 ANNAKA GREEN (10) Amador Valley 19:17.0 6:34 F 13 13 KIM SANNAJUST (12) Amador Valley 19:17.0 6:34 F 14 14 WENDY DORANTES (12) Whittier 19:18.0 6:35 F 15 15 LAUREN T'KINT (12) Carlsbad 19:22.0 6:36 F 16 16 BRENDA DORANTES (10) Whittier 19:25.0 6:37 F 17 17 NATALIE NORTH-COLE (11) Carlsbad 19:30.0 6:39 F 18 18 ARIANNA PEREZ (11) Whittier 19:32.0 6:40 F 19 19 SOPHIA RODRIGUEZ (11) Whittier 19:32.0 6:40 F 20 20 KARLY LAFFER (9) Amador Valley 19:38.0 6:42 F 21 21 BAILEY WELLIVER (12) Catalina Foothills 19:39.0 6:42 F 22 22 ERICA DUKLETH (11) Chaparral 19:43.0 6:43 F 23 23 LAUREN HAYGOOD (10) Millikan 19:44.0 6:44 F 24 24 AUTUMN BROWN (12) Catalina Foothills 19:52.0 6:46 F 25 25 STEPHANIE DURET (12) Amador Valley 19:53.0 6:47 F 26 26 ANNE-SOPHIE BEAUDOI (12) Catalina Foothills 19:53.0 6:47 F 27 27 CAROLINA CLELAND (11) Palo Verde 19:54.0 6:47 F 28 28 SAMANTHA REINTJES (11) Palo Verde 19:54.0 6:47 F 29 29 ALESSANDRA VANASCO (11) Catalina Foothills 19:55.0 6:47 F 30 30 CYNTHIA CARABES (12) Whittier 20:00.0 6:49 F 31 31 KATE VANDERSTELT (10) Palo Verde 20:00.0 6:49 F 32 32 STEPHANIE PEREA (12) Downey (dow) 20:00.0 6:49 F 33 33 BAILEY DUNLAP (11) Palo Verde 20:03.0 6:50 F 34 34 BRIGIT LAUGHIN (9) Huntington Beach 20:08.0 6:52 F 35 35 MAYA COLIER (11) Catalina Foothills 20:11.0 6:53 F 36 36 MIRANDA LAKEY (9) Carlsbad 20:14.0 6:54 F 37 37 DANI SHAPIRO (11) Santa Monica 20:16.0 6:55 F 38 38 MOLYKA SEANG (12) Chaparral 20:18.0 6:55 F 39 39 OLIVIA NELSON (9) Santiago (cor) 20:20.0 6:56 F 40 40 MARIA RODRIGUEZ (12) Alisal 20:24.0 6:57 F 41 41 JOANNA BAUTISTA (12) Downey (dow) 20:27.0 6:58 F 42 42 JOCELYNE RUIZ (12) Alisal 20:31.0 7:00 F 43 KYRA SCHMIDT (11) University (irv) 20:35.0 7:01 F 44 43 EMMA VEIDT (10) Carlsbad 20:35.0 7:01 F 45 44 JENNIFER LAMORI (12) Santa Monica 20:37.0 7:02 F 46 45 RACHEL SWICK (12) Carlsbad 20:39.0 7:02 F 47 46 ANGELICA SALAS (10) Birmingham 20:42.0 7:03 F 48 47 EMMA SAGE (12) Amador Valley 20:44.0 7:04 F 49 48 JILLIAN DAWLEY (12) Catalina Foothills 20:49.0 7:06 F 50 49 LILIANA GARDUNO (11) Alisal 20:55.0 7:08 F 51 50 RACHEL KIEKHOFER (12) Santa Monica 20:55.0 7:08 F 52 51 DELANEY SPARLING (10) Heritage (bre) 20:55.0 7:08 F 53 RACHEL HIGSON (12) University (irv) 20:56.0 7:08 F 54 MARYAM ABOLFATHI (12) University (irv) 20:56.0 7:08 F 55 52 MISHEL HERRERA (12) Birmingham 20:57.0 7:09 F 56 53 JENNIFER D'ADDABBO (10) Amador Valley 20:57.0 7:09 F 57 54 DIANA HEATH (9) Santiago (cor) 21:02.0 7:10 F 58 55 JAMINE MAYR (10) Huntington Beach 21:04.0 7:11 F 59 56 JESSICA FABIAN (10) Millikan 21:04.0 7:11 F 60 57 VANESSA BARAJAS (11) Birmingham 21:09.0 7:13 F 61 58 ALISON BRADY (12) Palo Verde 21:19.0 7:16 F 62 59 NANCY HOUTH (12) Birmingham 21:22.0 7:17 F 63 60 ANNA DELLAMICO (11) Chaparral 21:24.0 7:18 F 64 61 JESSICA BONILLA (11) Santa Monica 21:28.0 7:19 F 65 62 TATIANA BEDI (12) Santa Monica 21:29.0 7:19 F 66 63 SAREEN TASHJIAN (9) Birmingham 21:29.0 7:19 F 67 RACHEL FORMAKER (9) Hamilton (la) 21:34.0 7:21 F 68 64 ERIKA GARCIA (11) Downey (dow) 21:41.0 7:24 F 69 65 MELISSA SANTANA (11) La Sierra 21:43.0 7:24 F 70 66 BROOKE MATYAS (9) Carlsbad 21:43.0 7:24 F 71 67 KELLEY DIXON (11) Foothill (ple) 21:47.0 7:26 F 72 68 DEZIRAE SORIA (10) Santiago (cor) 21:56.0 7:29 F 73 69 NINA HARPELL (11) Foothill (ple) 21:58.0 7:29 F 74 70 VICTORIA BRIAN (10) Heritage (bre) 22:01.0 7:30 F 75 71 ROSA CECENAS (12) Alisal 22:02.0 7:31 F 76 72 LILY CASTRO (9) Santa Monica 22:05.0 7:32 F 77 73 ALYSSA MARTINEZ (12) Santiago (cor) 22:07.0 7:32 F 78 74 KELLY ALBERS (12) Oxnard 22:08.0 7:33 F 79 75 AMANDA CHIN (9) Foothill (ple) 22:16.0 7:35 F 80 76 SYDNEY GENTILE (11) Huntington Beach 22:17.0 7:36 F 81 77 SKYLAR DUIGNAN (9) Heritage (bre) 22:19.0 7:36 F 82 78 MEAGAN FORD (11) Birmingham 22:21.0 7:37 F 83 79 ALISON OU (11) Foothill (ple) 22:25.0 7:39 F 84 80 MARTHA GUILLEN (12) La Sierra 22:39.0 7:43 F 85 81 JACQUELYNE SALDANA (10) Downey (dow) 22:40.0 7:44 F 86 82 KATY WALL (9) Millikan 22:40.0 7:44 F 87 VANESSA YANG (9) University (irv) 22:44.0 7:45 F 88 83 MELISSA PFEIFFER (11) Santiago (cor) 22:49.0 7:47 F 89 84 KHRYSTIN AVILA (11) Oxnard 22:52.0 7:48 F 90 85 SYDNEY LIM (10) Heritage (bre) 22:55.0 7:49 F 91 86 JESSICA MARQUEZ (12) La Sierra 22:57.0 7:49 F 92 87 LAREANA TORALBA (11) Heritage (bre) 22:58.0 7:50 F 93 88 CANDACE CHAVOLLA (11) Oxnard 23:00.0 7:50 F 94 89 CAROLINE CHO (11) Foothill (ple) 23:02.0 7:51 F 95 90 EMILY GARCIA (12) Millikan 23:02.0 7:51 F 96 91 ELIZABETH HERNANDEZ (11) Alisal 23:16.0 7:56 F 97 92 SAMANTHA CASTILLO (11) La Sierra 23:19.0 7:57 F 98 93 MELISSA UGALDE (12) La Sierra 23:38.0 8:03 F 99 94 ADRIANA VELASCO (11) Downey (dow) 23:45.0 8:06 F 100 95 LAUREN CORNEJO (12) La Sierra 23:46.0 8:06 F 101 96 CLEALY TORREZ (12) Alisal 23:51.0 8:08 F 102 TIANA FLORES (10) Hamilton (la) 24:00.0 8:11 F 103 97 DENISE MARTINEZ (12) Millikan 24:14.0 8:16 F 104 98 MEGAN CANALES (10) Oxnard 24:22.0 8:18 F 105 99 KARLA TEO (10) Millikan 24:24.0 8:19 F 106 100 JENNIFER GUBNER (12) Foothill (ple) 24:37.0 8:24 F 107 101 PEYTON HAMBLIN (10) Heritage (bre) 24:41.0 8:25 F 108 102 JACQUELINE SAMUEL (11) Huntington Beach 24:51.0 8:28 F 109 DIANA SERNAS (12) Hamilton (la) 25:27.0 8:41 F 110 103 JESSICA YURSACK (12) La Sierra 25:49.0 8:48 F 111 104 ARISVE ORDAZ (10) Oxnard 25:53.0 8:50 F 112 105 JACQUELINE GARCIA (10) Oxnard 27:08.0 9:15 F TEAM RESULTS ============ Team Advances On Pl School Point Team Score Order Time Avg Spread == ====================== ===== ==================================== ========= ======= ======= 1 Amador Valley 80 10 - 12 - 13 - 20 - 25 [47-53] 1:37:18.0 19:27.6 00:40.0 2 Whittier 97 14 - 16 - 18 - 19 - 30 [ ] 1:37:47.0 19:33.4 00:42.0 3 Catalina Foothills 111 11 - 21 - 24 - 26 - 29 [35-48] 1:38:35.0 19:43.0 00:39.0 4 Palo Verde 120 1 - 27 - 28 - 31 - 33 [58] 1:38:19.0 19:39.8 01:35.0 5 Chaparral 132 3 - 9 - 22 - 38 - 60 [ ] 1:39:08.0 19:49.6 02:54.0 6 Downey (dow) 145 2 - 6 - 32 - 41 - 64 [81-94] 1:39:47.0 19:57.4 03:12.0 7 Carlsbad 156 15 - 17 - 36 - 43 - 45 [66] 1:40:20.0 20:04.0 01:17.0 8 Santa Monica 199 7 - 37 - 44 - 50 - 61 [62-72] 1:42:28.0 20:29.6 02:16.0 9 Santiago (cor) 242 8 - 39 - 54 - 68 - 73 [83] 1:44:37.0 20:55.4 02:55.0 10 Millikan 256 5 - 23 - 56 - 82 - 90 [97-99] 1:45:33.0 21:06.6 03:59.0 11 Huntington Beach 271 4 - 34 - 55 - 76 - 102 [ ] 1:47:17.0 21:27.4 05:54.0 12 Birmingham 277 46 - 52 - 57 - 59 - 63 [78] 1:45:39.0 21:07.8 00:47.0 13 Alisal 293 40 - 42 - 49 - 71 - 91 [96] 1:47:08.0 21:25.6 02:52.0 14 Heritage (bre) 370 51 - 70 - 77 - 85 - 87 [101] 1:51:08.0 22:13.6 02:03.0 15 Foothill (ple) 379 67 - 69 - 75 - 79 - 89 [100] 1:51:28.0 22:17.6 01:15.0 16 La Sierra 416 65 - 80 - 86 - 92 - 93 [95-103] 1:54:16.0 22:51.2 01:55.0 17 Oxnard 448 74 - 84 - 88 - 98 - 104 [105] 1:58:15.0 23:39.0 03:45.0
66-G - MSAC Invite (10/25&26/13)
MSAC Invite (10/25&26/13) (2.93 miles) 66-G Results www.LynbrookSports.com -
Ovrll TEAM Individual Advances On PLACE Plce Name (Age) Team Time Pace Sex ===== ==== =============================== ======================== ======= ==== === 1 1 CHRISTINE BAYLISS (11) San Ramon Valley 17:45.0 6:03 F 2 2 LINDSAY ALLEN (9) Homestead 18:18.0 6:14 F 3 3 EILEEN STRESSLING (12) Marina 18:24.0 6:16 F 4 4 MEGAN MELNYK (11) Crescenta Valley 18:32.0 6:19 F 5 5 HANNAH ALLEN (11) Homestead 18:33.0 6:19 F 6 6 MADELINE FOX (10) Marina 18:39.0 6:21 F 7 7 MOLLY PRUETT (12) Centennial (bak) 18:41.0 6:22 F 8 8 REBECCA GUADIANA (12) Ventura 18:48.0 6:24 F 9 9 MACY SCHMIDT (10) Ventura 18:56.0 6:27 F 10 10 KARINA PEREZ (9) Clovis 18:57.0 6:28 F 11 11 CARLY LUTZ (12) San Ramon Valley 19:07.0 6:31 F 12 12 ALEXIS CARDENAS (11) Loara 19:14.0 6:33 F 13 13 JENNIFER BUETTNER (12) Clovis 19:20.0 6:35 F 14 14 PAIGE SHELTON (12) Ventura 19:21.0 6:36 F 15 15 AMBER ALLEN (11) Roosevelt (cor) 19:23.0 6:36 F 16 JACKIE NAVA (11) Wilson (lb) 19:24.0 6:37 F 17 16 ANI WALKER (12) Clovis 19:25.0 6:37 F 18 17 ALEXA YATAURO (12) Edison (hb) 19:26.0 6:37 F 19 18 MEGAN KEARNEY (12) Ventura 19:29.0 6:38 F 20 19 CRISITNA LOBO (12) Upland 19:33.0 6:40 F 21 20 CHRISTY HAMMILL (11) San Ramon Valley 19:36.0 6:41 F 22 21 ERIN NIGHSWONGER (10) Marina 19:37.0 6:41 F 23 22 JANA WARRICK (12) Roosevelt (cor) 19:45.0 6:44 F 24 23 HALEY WITZEMAN (11) Crescenta Valley 19:45.0 6:44 F 25 24 REBECCA MENCIA (10) Crescenta Valley 19:46.0 6:44 F 26 JENNIFER MORALES (12) Mission Hills 19:50.0 6:46 F 27 25 ISABELLA WALKER (10) Marina 19:55.0 6:47 F 28 26 JADEN WARRICK (10) Roosevelt (cor) 19:56.0 6:48 F 29 27 SAMANTHA BERNARDO (10) Crescenta Valley 19:57.0 6:48 F 30 28 CRYSTAL VALIENTE (9) Roosevelt (cor) 19:57.0 6:48 F 31 29 ABBY WHITE (10) Centennial (bak) 20:03.0 6:50 F 32 30 EMANI KELLEY (11) Ventura 20:08.0 6:52 F 33 31 ELIZABETH UNZUETA (12) Roosevelt (cor) 20:15.0 6:54 F 34 32 VICTORIA CASTRO (10) Upland 20:19.0 6:56 F 35 KENDALL ELLIOTT (12) Wilson (lb) 20:20.0 6:56 F 36 33 CONNIE OCHOA (10) Ventura 20:25.0 6:58 F 37 SABRINA GROVOM (9) Mission Hills 20:27.0 6:58 F 38 34 HOLLY WILSON (11) Clovis 20:28.0 6:59 F 39 35 KAILEY DUNLAP (12) San Ramon Valley 20:29.0 6:59 F 40 36 THALIA MANCILLA (12) Loara 20:32.0 7:00 F 41 37 OLIVIA ZEGARELLI (10) Clovis 20:33.0 7:00 F 42 38 MORGAN TAPIA (12) Roosevelt (cor) 20:34.0 7:01 F 43 39 BRIANNA SHOFFNER (12) Marina 20:36.0 7:01 F 44 40 KATIE COHEE (9) Edison (hb) 20:39.0 7:02 F 45 41 CHRISTINE GUTIERREZ (12) Centennial (bak) 20:41.0 7:03 F 46 42 DANIELA CAMACHO (11) Lick 20:41.0 7:03 F 47 741 MELISSA YEAMAN (10) Mission Hills 20:42.0 7:03 F 48 43 MARTA DEGIULI (11) Homestead 20:43.0 7:04 F 49 44 YANG ZHIMIN (12) Piedmont Hills 20:45.0 7:04 F 50 45 LAUREN REED (12) San Ramon Valley 20:52.0 7:07 F 51 46 MARIA AHUMADA (12) Loara 20:54.0 7:07 F 52 47 MICHELLE PINEDA (11) Fontana 20:55.0 7:08 F 53 48 ANNIE MYERS (9) Crescenta Valley 20:56.0 7:08 F 54 49 GRACE CONDON (10) Edison (hb) 20:56.0 7:08 F 55 50 MIRELLA RODRIGUEZ (10) Fontana 21:03.0 7:11 F 56 51 KAYLA HILL (10) Clovis 21:04.0 7:11 F 57 ESTEFANY LAGUNA (12) Wilson (lb) 21:07.0 7:12 F 58 52 MEGAN CAREY (12) Ventura 21:09.0 7:13 F 59 53 RILEY RODRIGUEZ (9) Upland 21:09.0 7:13 F 60 54 SINAI MARTINEZ (10) Fontana 21:10.0 7:13 F 61 55 RACHEL BERRY (9) Clovis 21:16.0 7:15 F 62 56 EMILY EVANS (12) San Ramon Valley 21:19.0 7:16 F 63 57 AMBER BOLSTAD (11) Crescenta Valley 21:22.0 7:17 F 64 58 MICHELLE YBARRA (9) Paramount 21:22.0 7:17 F 65 59 ANGELA NAVARRO (9) Paramount 21:22.0 7:17 F 66 60 LILIANA VARGAS (12) Roosevelt (cor) 21:23.0 7:17 F 67 61 KRISTIN VARNER (11) Centennial (bak) 21:25.0 7:18 F 68 62 RILEY BENNYWORTH (10) Edison (hb) 21:29.0 7:19 F 69 63 MEGAN SIMPSON (10) Upland 21:32.0 7:20 F 70 64 SOPHIE BANDARKAR (11) Homestead 21:32.0 7:20 F 71 65 GRACE KUESTER (11) San Ramon Valley 21:37.0 7:22 F 72 66 RYAN BROWN (9) Edison (hb) 21:37.0 7:22 F 73 67 TAYLOR PENNINGTON (10) Edison (hb) 21:43.0 7:24 F 74 68 WHITNEY LIEBERMAN (10) Homestead 21:48.0 7:26 F 75 69 JACKIE LANGLEY (11) Centennial (bak) 21:55.0 7:28 F 76 70 DEBRA IKENADOR (12) Fontana 21:57.0 7:29 F 77 71 ELIDETH SALAZAR (10) Paramount 22:03.0 7:31 F 78 INGRID ESCOBEDO (12) Wilson (lb) 22:04.0 7:31 F 79 72 ADRIANA SALCEDO (12) Loara 22:15.0 7:35 F 80 73 MELISSA YANG (11) Piedmont Hills 22:17.0 7:36 F 81 74 IVETTE REYES (12) Fontana 22:18.0 7:36 F 82 75 IRIS WU (10) Piedmont Hills 22:20.0 7:37 F 83 76 KATHIA MUNOZ (11) Paramount 22:21.0 7:37 F 84 77 ALEXANDRA LAMBROS (10) Upland 22:32.0 7:41 F 85 CANDICE SILVA (10) Silverado 22:33.0 7:41 F 86 78 DEVAN PONCE (11) Upland 22:46.0 7:46 F 87 79 JAMIE RHOADES (11) Centennial (bak) 22:46.0 7:46 F 88 JOYCE KANG (9) North Hollywood 22:47.0 7:46 F 89 80 MARIA CASTANEDA (12) Paramount 22:50.0 7:47 F 90 81 KARLA RODRIGUEZ (11) Lick 23:00.0 7:50 F 91 82 JOCELYN OLIVARES (11) Centennial (bak) 23:05.0 7:52 F 92 83 PALOMA CONTRERAS (11) Lick 23:08.0 7:53 F 93 84 MICHELLE CRUZ (9) Loara 23:09.0 7:54 F 94 85 LIZETTE MARTINEZ (12) Paramount 23:14.0 7:55 F 95 86 TIFFANY PHAM (10) Piedmont Hills 23:17.0 7:56 F 96 87 STEPHANIE FLORES (11) Paramount 23:20.0 7:57 F 97 88 ALEJANDRA FLORES (12) Fontana 23:47.0 8:07 F 98 ALEXA DUARDO (10) Silverado 23:47.0 8:07 F 99 ALICIA WENG (12) North Hollywood 24:05.0 8:13 F 100 89 BRIANA RODRIGUEZ (9) Loara 24:07.0 8:13 F 101 90 KRISTEN CUI (11) Piedmont Hills 24:13.0 8:15 F 102 JUSTINE ZIRANDA (9) Silverado 24:18.0 8:17 F 103 91 KAREN RUIZ (12) Lick 24:26.0 8:20 F 104 92 MORGAN BAILEY (12) Piedmont Hills 24:30.0 8:21 F 105 93 CAITLIN FREESTONE (9) Upland 24:35.0 8:23 F 106 782 KATIE JOCELYN (11) Mission Hills 25:01.0 8:32 F 107 94 ALMA PADILLA (11) Lick 25:10.0 8:35 F 108 95 BRIANA FLORES (11) Lick 26:06.0 8:54 F 109 96 JASMIN MERCADO (12) Fontana 26:23.0 9:00 F 110 EMILY BROWN (12) Silverado 26:28.0 9:01 F 111 97 DESTINY LOPEZ (12) Lick 26:46.0 9:08 F 112 MARYAM ABBAS (9) North Hollywood 27:32.0 9:23 F TEAM RESULTS ============ Team Advances On Pl School Point Team Score Order Time Avg Spread == ====================== ===== ==================================== ========= ======= ======= 1 Ventura 79 8 - 9 - 14 - 18 - 30 [33-52] 1:36:42.0 19:20.4 01:20.0 2 Marina 94 3 - 6 - 21 - 25 - 39 [ ] 1:37:11.0 19:26.2 02:12.0 3 Clovis 110 10 - 13 - 16 - 34 - 37 [51-55] 1:38:43.0 19:44.6 01:36.0 4 San Ramon Valley 112 1 - 11 - 20 - 35 - 45 [56-65] 1:37:49.0 19:33.8 03:07.0 5 Roosevelt (cor) 122 15 - 22 - 26 - 28 - 31 [38-60] 1:39:16.0 19:51.2 00:52.0 6 Crescenta Valley 126 4 - 23 - 24 - 27 - 48 [57] 1:38:56.0 19:47.2 02:24.0 7 Homestead 182 2 - 5 - 43 - 64 - 68 [ ] 1:40:54.0 20:10.8 03:30.0 8 Centennial (bak) 207 7 - 29 - 41 - 61 - 69 [79-82] 1:42:45.0 20:33.0 03:14.0 9 Edison (hb) 234 17 - 40 - 49 - 62 - 66 [67] 1:44:07.0 20:49.4 02:11.0 10 Upland 244 19 - 32 - 53 - 63 - 77 [78-93] 1:45:05.0 21:01.0 02:59.0 11 Loara 250 12 - 36 - 46 - 72 - 84 [89] 1:46:04.0 21:12.8 03:55.0 12 Fontana 295 47 - 50 - 54 - 70 - 74 [88-96] 1:47:23.0 21:28.6 01:23.0 13 Paramount 344 58 - 59 - 71 - 76 - 80 [85-87] 1:49:58.0 21:59.6 01:28.0 14 Piedmont Hills 368 44 - 73 - 75 - 86 - 90 [92] 1:52:52.0 22:34.4 03:28.0 15 Lick 391 42 - 81 - 83 - 91 - 94 [95-97] 1:56:25.0 23:17.0 04:29.0
67-G - MSAC Invite (10/25&26/13)
MSAC Invite (10/25&26/13) (2.93 miles) 67-G Results www.LynbrookSports.com -
Ovrll TEAM Individual Advances On PLACE Plce Name (Age) Team Time Pace Sex ===== ==== =============================== ======================== ======= ==== === 1 1 MELISSA EISELE (12) San Clemente 18:08.0 6:11 F 2 2 CAHALAN ASHLEY (11) Vista Murrieta 18:15.0 6:13 F 3 3 RUTH WIGGINS (10) King (riv) 18:25.0 6:17 F 4 4 KELSEY CARROLL (11) San Clemente 18:27.0 6:17 F 5 5 BREANNA SEWELL (12) Vacaville 18:30.0 6:18 F 6 790 PAIGE CARTER (9) San Marcos (sm) 18:33.0 6:19 F 7 6 SAMANTHA FLORES (12) Paloma Valley 18:35.0 6:20 F 8 7 MICHAELA REYNOLDS (10) Vista Murrieta 18:41.0 6:22 F 9 8 JACQUELINE GARNER (11) Torrey Pines 18:42.0 6:22 F 10 9 AMBER BRAGDON (12) Fountain Valley 18:43.0 6:23 F 11 794 ALEX BURKHART (12) Los Osos 18:43.0 6:23 F 12 795 SARAH DOBBS (12) Venice 18:44.0 6:23 F 13 10 CANDELA FERNANDEZ (10) Burbank 18:46.0 6:24 F 14 11 BRIANNA JACKLIN (12) King (riv) 18:47.0 6:24 F 15 12 JASSMINE MACON (12) Granada Hills 18:47.0 6:24 F 16 13 GRACE GEORGI (11) San Clemente 18:52.0 6:26 F 17 14 SIENNA SERRAO (10) Dana Hills 18:53.0 6:26 F 18 15 CAMILA TURATI (12) El Toro 18:56.0 6:27 F 19 16 ALYSSA HARING (10) King (riv) 18:58.0 6:28 F 20 17 KALIE DEMERJIAN (11) El Toro 19:00.0 6:29 F 21 EMILY WYLEY (10) Liberty (bre) 19:04.0 6:30 F 22 18 ELIZABETH MANG (10) Rancho Buena Vista 19:05.0 6:30 F 23 19 CHRISTINA WRIGHT (10) Dana Hills 19:06.0 6:31 F 24 20 MELISSA BOVEE (9) Vista Murrieta 19:06.0 6:31 F 25 21 AMANDA STARK (12) Fountain Valley 19:07.0 6:31 F 26 22 CARLY JOSEPHSON (10) Patrick Henry 19:08.0 6:31 F 27 23 CAMILLE FODOR (11) Dana Hills 19:13.0 6:33 F 28 24 STACY MACIAS (12) Granada Hills 19:14.0 6:33 F 29 KAI BOHANNON (9) Liberty (bre) 19:17.0 6:34 F 30 25 BRENNA WYSON (12) Aliso Niguel 19:19.0 6:35 F 31 26 KATIE CARROLL (11) San Clemente 19:20.0 6:35 F 32 27 CAROLINA GONZALEZ (10) Quartz Hill 19:21.0 6:36 F 33 28 AMELIA PEAR (11) Valencia (val) 19:23.0 6:36 F 34 29 KATIE HOSCH (12) Buena 19:25.0 6:37 F 35 30 MEGAN SATTERFIELD (10) Granada Hills 19:28.0 6:38 F 36 31 RACHEL MENG (11) Dana Hills 19:31.0 6:39 F 37 32 SAM HAMAN (9) Villa Park 19:31.0 6:39 F 38 33 ALEXANDRIA WISEMAN (9) Vista Murrieta 19:32.0 6:40 F 39 34 ALEXANDRA GUERRER (12) Valencia (pla) 19:33.0 6:40 F 40 35 TAYLOR SEAMANS (11) Torrey Pines 19:33.0 6:40 F 41 36 LORRAINE FERNANDEZ (12) Valencia (pla) 19:33.0 6:40 F 42 37 JESSICA CUMMINS (11) Vacaville 19:33.0 6:40 F 43 38 SKYLAR JAUREGUI (12) Vacaville 19:34.0 6:40 F 44 39 KENNA PEREZ (11) Buena 19:36.0 6:41 F 45 40 AMBERLYN SIERRA (12) Valencia (pla) 19:38.0 6:42 F 46 41 KIMBERLY NEWTON (12) Valencia (val) 19:44.0 6:44 F 47 42 BRITTANY BLACK (10) Torrey Pines 19:44.0 6:44 F 48 43 MORGAN SPURLOCK (12) Valencia (val) 19:46.0 6:44 F 49 44 SYDNEY SZABO (12) San Clemente 19:46.0 6:44 F 50 45 AIMEE MARTINEZ (12) King (riv) 19:46.0 6:44 F 51 46 VALERIA RAMIREZ MAR (11) Vista Murrieta 19:47.0 6:45 F 52 47 NATALIE REALEGENO (10) Granada Hills 19:49.0 6:45 F 53 48 JULIE DIAZ (9) Vista Murrieta 19:49.0 6:45 F 54 49 RACHEL ROSALES (12) King (riv) 19:51.0 6:46 F 55 50 LYNDSEY CULLEN (11) Dana Hills 19:52.0 6:46 F 56 51 TESSA WEINBERG (11) Granada Hills 19:52.0 6:46 F 57 52 JAYLYNN VEGA (11) Aliso Niguel 19:54.0 6:47 F 58 53 LAUREN BOYDD (12) King (riv) 19:54.0 6:47 F 59 54 KATHY MORALES (10) Rancho Buena Vista 19:54.0 6:47 F 60 55 AVERY SMITH (10) Aliso Niguel 19:55.0 6:47 F 61 56 MECENZIE MCGUIRE (11) Torrey Pines 19:55.0 6:47 F 62 JESSE HARDMAN (9) Liberty (bre) 19:56.0 6:48 F 63 57 ARLETTE MOVSESYAN (12) Burbank 19:56.0 6:48 F 64 58 WHITNEY RICE (10) Rancho Buena Vista 19:59.0 6:49 F 65 59 BAILEY STEPHENS (10) Rancho Buena Vista 20:00.0 6:49 F 66 60 ERIN CARVALHO (10) Chino Hills 20:00.0 6:49 F 67 61 KIRSTEN JENKINS (10) Aliso Niguel 20:02.0 6:50 F 68 62 INES RAMIREZ (9) Torrey Pines 20:02.0 6:50 F 69 63 MARIANA CHAVEZ (10) Fountain Valley 20:09.0 6:52 F 70 64 ALLIE MARQUEZ (10) Buena 20:10.0 6:52 F 71 65 DAISY IGNACIO (12) Burbank 20:10.0 6:52 F 72 66 MOLLY RINEFORT (11) Dana Hills 20:10.0 6:52 F 73 67 ALYSSA POOK (12) El Toro 20:11.0 6:53 F 74 68 BREE GUZMAN (12) King (riv) 20:11.0 6:53 F 75 69 GABRIELLE ZACKY (11) Valencia (val) 20:13.0 6:53 F 76 818 TAYLOR ANSARA (9) Los Osos 20:13.0 6:53 F 77 70 KRISTEN LAURENT (11) San Clemente 20:13.0 6:53 F 78 71 VALERIE STARK (12) Fountain Valley 20:14.0 6:54 F 79 819 ELLEN PRICKETT (11) San Marcos (sm) 20:15.0 6:54 F 80 72 JESSICA CODY (11) El Toro 20:17.0 6:55 F 81 73 ELIZABETH GREIF (12) Quartz Hill 20:17.0 6:55 F 82 74 ADRIE VAN WONTERGH (10) El Toro 20:19.0 6:56 F 83 75 JALEN BURNS (9) Buena 20:20.0 6:56 F 84 76 NATELIE GROHMANN (11) Fountain Valley 20:22.0 6:57 F 85 77 LEXI WHITMAN (12) Valencia (val) 20:24.0 6:57 F 86 78 MELISSA TORRES (10) El Toro 20:25.0 6:58 F 87 79 TARYN STEVENSON (12) Burbank 20:26.0 6:58 F 88 80 RYLEE OWEN (10) Rancho Buena Vista 20:29.0 6:59 F 89 81 ALYSSA RODRIGUEZ (12) Valencia (val) 20:31.0 7:00 F 90 82 JACKIE EWING (9) Aliso Niguel 20:32.0 7:00 F 91 83 CASSIEL NORTIER-TILLY (9) Vacaville 20:32.0 7:00 F 92 84 CASSIDY ROGERS (10) Chino Hills 20:33.0 7:00 F 93 HANNAH TOBIN (9) Rancho Cucomunga 20:34.0 7:01 F 94 85 KAITLYN RUST (9) Quartz Hill 20:34.0 7:01 F 95 86 JESSICA ERICKSON (12) San Clemente 20:35.0 7:01 F 96 87 SOPHIA CADENHEAD (10) Paloma Valley 20:35.0 7:01 F 97 88 BRIDGET HELGESON (11) Chino Hills 20:38.0 7:02 F 98 89 MARICRUZ VARGAS (11) Valencia (pla) 20:39.0 7:02 F 99 90 BRENDA MARTINEZ (12) Aliso Niguel 20:44.0 7:04 F 100 91 ERIN KNIGHT (11) Quartz Hill 20:46.0 7:05 F 101 92 CASSIDY ABERSON (9) Vacaville 20:47.0 7:05 F 102 93 KAYLIE BALVANEDA (12) Etiwanda 20:48.0 7:05 F 103 94 OLIVIA ANGELUCCI (12) Rancho Buena Vista 20:49.0 7:06 F 104 95 ZOE DILLINGHAM (12) Aliso Niguel 20:52.0 7:07 F 105 96 KAYLEE MACKENZIE (10) Chino Hills 20:54.0 7:07 F 106 97 KATIE O'NELL (11) Patrick Henry 20:57.0 7:09 F 107 98 JULIE RANSOM (11) Fountain Valley 20:58.0 7:09 F 108 99 DANIELLE LYLE (12) Torrey Pines 20:59.0 7:09 F 109 100 HARLEY LIERA (9) Etiwanda 20:59.0 7:09 F 110 101 NADIA JEIROUDI (12) Villa Park 21:03.0 7:11 F 111 102 ANDREA FERNANDEZ (12) Fountain Valley 21:05.0 7:11 F 112 103 SUSIE KIM (11) Chino Hills 21:05.0 7:11 F 113 104 DAPHNE LIM (11) Valencia (pla) 21:07.0 7:12 F 114 105 JAZMINE MACIAS (9) Granada Hills 21:08.0 7:12 F 115 106 JESSIKA MIRANDA (12) Etiwanda 21:11.0 7:13 F 116 107 MARIEL NELSON (12) Patrick Henry 21:14.0 7:14 F 117 108 CAMBRIA GUITRON (12) Etiwanda 21:14.0 7:14 F 118 109 ALLY ESKENAZI (9) Quartz Hill 21:15.0 7:15 F 119 834 MACEY WINTER (9) San Marcos (sm) 21:19.0 7:16 F 120 110 VIDA ORDONEZ (12) Patrick Henry 21:19.0 7:16 F 121 111 SARA MCCANN (10) Etiwanda 21:24.0 7:18 F 122 112 SYMONE CARRENO (11) Paloma Valley 21:26.0 7:18 F 123 113 SYDNEY ROGO (11) Rancho Buena Vista 21:27.0 7:19 F 124 114 ALLIE KROHN (12) Vacaville 21:28.0 7:19 F 125 115 RACHEL RUESCHER (11) Quartz Hill 21:31.0 7:20 F 126 116 CELINE ARTEAGA (12) Chino Hills 21:34.0 7:21 F 127 117 KADIE LOPEZ (9) Quartz Hill 21:36.0 7:22 F 128 118 STEPHANIE WILLIAMS (12) Paloma Valley 21:36.0 7:22 F 129 119 JOJO PENG (11) Villa Park 21:38.0 7:23 F 130 120 ERIN DURHAM (12) Etiwanda 21:43.0 7:24 F 131 121 MACKENNA KULL (12) Patrick Henry 21:46.0 7:25 F 132 122 MELISSA MELCHOR (10) Paloma Valley 21:49.0 7:26 F 133 123 EMMA HAGER (12) Torrey Pines 21:49.0 7:26 F 134 124 MYRIAM GONZALEZ (12) Burbank 21:59.0 7:30 F 135 125 NICOLE JOHAL (12) Etiwanda 22:03.0 7:31 F 136 126 EMILY YATES (10) Villa Park 22:11.0 7:34 F 137 127 RACHEL WITT (10) Buena 22:20.0 7:37 F 138 128 LAUREN NGUYEN (10) Valencia (pla) 22:21.0 7:37 F 139 129 LEXIE THIROS (10) Patrick Henry 22:26.0 7:39 F 140 130 EMILY BALLERINI (11) Vacaville 22:26.0 7:39 F 141 131 ALYSSA CELANO (12) Villa Park 22:29.0 7:40 F 142 132 HANNAH RUNNING (10) Patrick Henry 22:31.0 7:41 F 143 133 NATALY FIGUEROA (11) Granada Hills 22:34.0 7:42 F 144 842 MIKAYLA MESKER (11) San Marcos (sm) 22:48.0 7:46 F 145 134 RACHEL MORALES (12) Chino Hills 22:49.0 7:47 F 146 135 SHELBIE JACOBS (10) Paloma Valley 23:01.0 7:51 F 147 843 SARA BOCK (10) Los Osos 23:05.0 7:52 F 148 136 VERONICA HERNANDEZ (12) Valencia (pla) 23:12.0 7:55 F 149 137 MELISSA LANDEROS (11) Burbank 23:12.0 7:55 F 150 138 DOMONIQUE MORALES (12) Buena 23:15.0 7:56 F 151 139 CYTLALY VERA (10) Paloma Valley 23:24.0 7:59 F 152 140 NINA NOZZI (12) Buena 23:27.0 8:00 F 153 845 ELIZABETH LOPEZ (12) Venice 24:07.0 8:13 F 154 846 NANCY GONZALEZ (12) Highland (pal) 24:59.0 8:31 F 155 847 STEPHANIE FABIAN (12) Venice 25:20.0 8:38 F 156 848 TAYRA CATALAN (12) Highland (pal) 27:06.0 9:14 F 157 849 CHRISTINA SANDOVAL (12) Highland (pal) 27:09.0 9:15 F 158 850 LELEE SHOUP (11) Highland (pal) 28:20.0 9:40 F TEAM RESULTS ============ Team Advances On Pl School Point Team Score Order Time Avg Spread == ====================== ===== ==================================== ========= ======= ======= 1 San Clemente 88 1 - 4 - 13 - 26 - 44 [70-86] 1:34:33.0 18:54.6 01:38.0 2 Vista Murrieta 108 2 - 7 - 20 - 33 - 46 [48] 1:35:21.0 19:04.2 01:32.0 3 King (riv) 124 3 - 11 - 16 - 45 - 49 [53-68] 1:35:47.0 19:09.4 01:26.0 4 Dana Hills 137 14 - 19 - 23 - 31 - 50 [66] 1:36:35.0 19:19.0 00:59.0 5 Granada Hills 164 12 - 24 - 30 - 47 - 51 [105-133] 1:37:10.0 19:26.0 01:05.0 6 Torrey Pines 203 8 - 35 - 42 - 56 - 62 [99-123] 1:37:56.0 19:35.2 01:20.0 7 Fountain Valley 240 9 - 21 - 63 - 71 - 76 [98-102] 1:38:35.0 19:43.0 01:39.0 8 El Toro 245 15 - 17 - 67 - 72 - 74 [78] 1:38:43.0 19:44.6 01:23.0 9 Vacaville 255 5 - 37 - 38 - 83 - 92 [114-130] 1:38:56.0 19:47.2 02:17.0 10 Valencia (val) 258 28 - 41 - 43 - 69 - 77 [81] 1:39:30.0 19:54.0 01:01.0 11 Rancho Buena Vista 269 18 - 54 - 58 - 59 - 80 [94-113] 1:39:27.0 19:53.4 01:24.0 12 Aliso Niguel 275 25 - 52 - 55 - 61 - 82 [90-95] 1:39:42.0 19:56.4 01:13.0 13 Valencia (pla) 303 34 - 36 - 40 - 89 - 104 [128-136] 1:40:30.0 20:06.0 01:34.0 14 Buena 334 29 - 39 - 64 - 75 - 127 [138-140] 1:41:51.0 20:22.2 02:55.0 15 Burbank 335 10 - 57 - 65 - 79 - 124 [137] 1:41:17.0 20:15.4 03:13.0 16 Quartz Hill 385 27 - 73 - 85 - 91 - 109 [115-117] 1:42:13.0 20:26.6 01:54.0 17 Chino Hills 431 60 - 84 - 88 - 96 - 103 [116-134] 1:43:10.0 20:38.0 01:05.0 18 Paloma Valley 445 6 - 87 - 112 - 118 - 122 [135-139] 1:44:01.0 20:48.2 03:14.0 19 Patrick Henry 457 22 - 97 - 107 - 110 - 121 [129-132] 1:44:24.0 20:52.8 02:38.0 20 Villa Park 509 32 - 101 - 119 - 126 - 131 [ ] 1:46:52.0 21:22.4 02:58.0 21 Etiwanda 518 93 - 100 - 106 - 108 - 111 [120-125] 1:45:36.0 21:07.2 00:36.0
68-G - MSAC Invite (10/25&26/13)
MSAC Invite (10/25&26/13) (2.93 miles) 68-G Results www.LynbrookSports.com -
Ovrll TEAM Individual Advances On PLACE Plce Name (Age) Team Time Pace Sex ===== ==== =============================== ======================== ======= ==== === 1 1 TAYLOR WALKER (10) Great Oak 18:52.0 6:26 F 2 2 MEGAN MORONEY (11) Xavier Prep (phe) 19:06.0 6:31 F 3 3 MICHELLE MCINTOSH (9) Great Oak 19:09.0 6:32 F 4 4 MACEY PFLUGHOFT (11) Great Oak 19:11.0 6:32 F 5 5 YASMINE SOLIMAN (11) Simi Valley 19:16.0 6:34 F 6 6 MIRANDA PADILLA (11) Great Oak 19:21.0 6:36 F 7 7 SHANNAN HIGGINS (10) Xavier Prep (phe) 19:24.0 6:37 F 8 8 SWEENA MANGAL (11) Trabuco Hills 19:25.0 6:37 F 9 9 MICHELLE HELBIG (12) Great Oak 19:28.0 6:38 F 10 10 JULIANN VICE (12) Xavier Prep (phe) 19:29.0 6:38 F 11 11 PAMELA TRAN (11) Poly (lb) 19:34.0 6:40 F 12 12 GILLIAN ANTONA (10) Claremont 19:35.0 6:41 F 13 13 DELANIE ENG (12) Trabuco Hills 19:35.0 6:41 F 14 14 GABRIELLE DELAYO (12) Trabuco Hills 19:36.0 6:41 F 15 15 MOLLY MULAY (10) Simi Valley 19:41.0 6:43 F 16 16 KELLY THOMAS (11) Great Oak 19:44.0 6:44 F 17 17 SAVANNAH GAFFNEY (12) Xavier Prep (phe) 19:45.0 6:44 F 18 18 SOFIA RAMOS (11) Warren 19:57.0 6:48 F 19 19 CLAUDIA DE LA MACCO (9) Xavier Prep (phe) 20:01.0 6:49 F 20 20 TESSA WEISS (10) Xavier Prep (phe) 20:01.0 6:49 F 21 21 AMANDA KINDEL (9) La Costa Cnyn 20:02.0 6:50 F 22 22 SHELBY DUNN (12) Canyon (cc) 20:04.0 6:50 F 23 23 RACHEL ERESO (10) La Costa Cnyn 20:05.0 6:51 F 24 24 VANESSA ASHLEY RAMI (10) Ayala 20:05.0 6:51 F 25 25 KAITLYN LOPEZ (12) Ayala 20:07.0 6:51 F 26 26 AMANDA BAUER (11) Poway 20:10.0 6:52 F 27 27 REBECA DUTRA (11) Mira Costa 20:10.0 6:52 F 28 28 MOLLY MINEIRO (11) La Costa Cnyn 20:12.0 6:53 F 29 29 SOPHIA RATHOR (10) Trabuco Hills 20:15.0 6:54 F 30 30 ALYSSA TRAN (9) Ayala 20:16.0 6:55 F 31 31 STEPHANY ESTRADA (10) West Ranch 20:17.0 6:55 F 32 32 MONIQUE LOZANO (11) Poly (lb) 20:19.0 6:56 F 33 33 PAIGE SIMMONS (10) Ayala 20:21.0 6:56 F 34 34 ZOE BARGAS (10) Xavier Prep (phe) 20:23.0 6:57 F 35 35 CLARISSA GARAY (11) Ayala 20:23.0 6:57 F 36 36 ANNIE GUSHUE (10) Claremont 20:25.0 6:58 F 37 37 LESLEY GOMEZ (12) Canyon (cc) 20:26.0 6:58 F 38 38 ELMAROSE SILVA (12) Warren 20:27.0 6:58 F 39 39 KEELY BOYD (10) La Costa Cnyn 20:27.0 6:58 F 40 40 MEGAN ERNST (12) West Ranch 20:27.0 6:58 F 41 41 JACQUELYN HECKERS (9) Claremont 20:28.0 6:59 F 42 42 SAVANNAH GUAL (11) La Costa Cnyn 20:30.0 6:59 F 43 43 TAYLOR HERNANDEZ (10) West Ranch 20:31.0 7:00 F 44 44 AMANDA HAN (10) Mira Costa 20:32.0 7:00 F 45 45 ALYSSA SCHLEGER (12) Trabuco Hills 20:33.0 7:00 F 46 46 JULIA LEE (11) Trabuco Hills 20:35.0 7:01 F 47 47 GABRIELLE DYER (10) St. Francis (sac) 20:37.0 7:02 F 48 48 KATHRYN BISHOP (12) Trabuco Hills 20:38.0 7:02 F 49 49 MONIQUE BARNARD (11) Arcadia 20:39.0 7:02 F 50 50 MADELYN VORGITCH (12) Simi Valley 20:42.0 7:03 F 51 51 SARAH MONTGOMERY (10) Mira Costa 20:44.0 7:04 F 52 52 ALANNA HUNG (11) Arcadia 20:45.0 7:04 F 53 53 RAMINA PADASHI FARD (11) Arcadia 20:46.0 7:05 F 54 54 MORGAN LAFFERTY (9) La Costa Cnyn 20:46.0 7:05 F 55 55 VALERIA OROZCO (11) Warren 20:48.0 7:05 F 56 56 AMANDA NESHEIM (12) West Ranch 20:49.0 7:06 F 57 57 JANET WARNECKE (12) Mira Costa 20:51.0 7:06 F 58 58 ELIZABETH DIAZ (10) Warren 20:52.0 7:07 F 59 59 KIMIE BARRAGAN (10) Tesoro 20:53.0 7:07 F 60 60 MONICA RODRIGUEZ (11) Poly (lb) 20:54.0 7:07 F 61 61 MELISSA GONZALEZ (12) Simi Valley 20:54.0 7:07 F 62 62 MELISSA CERRILLOS (11) Claremont 21:04.0 7:11 F 63 63 AVERY EL FARRA (9) West Ranch 21:05.0 7:11 F 64 64 CLARISSA SMATHERS (11) Tesoro 21:06.0 7:12 F 65 65 MADISON KO (12) Glendora 21:06.0 7:12 F 66 66 KIRA FAHY (10) La Costa Cnyn 21:07.0 7:12 F 67 67 SOFIA SALCEDO (10) Poly (lb) 21:08.0 7:12 F 68 68 ANDREA GARCIA (10) Warren 21:08.0 7:12 F 69 69 ALEX HANSON (12) Mira Costa 21:09.0 7:13 F 70 70 BRIANNA GUZMAN (12) West Ranch 21:09.0 7:13 F 71 71 MCKENNA PETERSON (10) St. Francis (sac) 21:10.0 7:13 F 72 72 MICAELA LAMB (11) Glendora 21:13.0 7:14 F 73 73 EMILY CLAUSE (10) Great Oak 21:13.0 7:14 F 74 74 JULIE LIEU (10) Poly (lb) 21:14.0 7:14 F 75 75 SPENCER GREEN (10) Poly (lb) 21:14.0 7:14 F 76 76 CHANTAL ARSLAN (11) Arcadia 21:17.0 7:15 F 77 77 ASHLEY ADAMS (12) Tesoro 21:18.0 7:16 F 78 78 BAILEY CHEN (11) Mira Costa 21:22.0 7:17 F 79 79 HANNAH MINARDI (12) Arroyo Grande 21:28.0 7:19 F 80 80 NEYAH BARBEE (11) Poly (lb) 21:28.0 7:19 F 81 81 RACHEL COTTLE (9) Tesoro 21:32.0 7:20 F 82 82 GINA ALVAREZ (11) Poway 21:33.0 7:21 F 83 83 SYDNEY GOODBODY (11) Mira Costa 21:35.0 7:21 F 84 84 TAYLOR ROUNDS (11) Claremont 21:35.0 7:21 F 85 85 NICOLE EHLERS (11) Simi Valley 21:36.0 7:22 F 86 86 LAURA HIRSH (12) Poway 21:37.0 7:22 F 87 87 CITLILI MOSQUEDA (9) Tesoro 21:38.0 7:23 F 88 88 SHANNON MACKENZIE (9) Tesoro 21:38.0 7:23 F 89 89 EMILY DUPONT (10) Glendora 21:41.0 7:24 F 90 90 AMANDA LARIVEE (11) St. Francis (sac) 21:42.0 7:24 F 91 91 EMILY JACOBY (9) Tesoro 21:44.0 7:25 F 92 92 JENA BERK (12) West Ranch 21:49.0 7:26 F 93 93 DAMARA SAGGIO (11) Arcadia 21:50.0 7:27 F 94 94 MAILE MINARDI (10) Arroyo Grande 21:52.0 7:27 F 95 95 CAILEY BELLOCK (11) Poway 21:54.0 7:28 F 96 96 IXY AVILA (10) Warren 21:58.0 7:29 F 97 97 MEGAN VOLLMER (12) St. Francis (sac) 21:58.0 7:29 F 98 98 KYLIE EAGON (11) Ayala 21:59.0 7:30 F 99 99 AREANNA SAENZ (11) Canyon (cc) 22:02.0 7:31 F 100 100 LAUREN KUEFUSS (11) Glendora 22:08.0 7:33 F 101 101 JENNIFER EHLERS (11) Simi Valley 22:10.0 7:33 F 102 102 SARA COLTON (11) Arcadia 22:11.0 7:34 F 103 103 EMERALD AUEYONG (11) Arcadia 22:11.0 7:34 F 104 104 DANIELLE YORK (12) Glendora 22:14.0 7:35 F 105 105 SASHA WELLER (12) Glendora 22:19.0 7:36 F 106 106 MONIQUE GARCIA (11) Ayala 22:32.0 7:41 F 107 107 MACIE TANAKA (11) St. Francis (sac) 22:49.0 7:47 F 108 108 PAMELA CARBONEL (9) Canyon (cc) 22:54.0 7:48 F 109 109 MICHAELA MARK (9) St. Francis (sac) 22:59.0 7:50 F 110 110 KRISTI GOODSPEED (12) Canyon (cc) 23:21.0 7:58 F 111 111 CHENOA HERLIHY (11) Arroyo Grande 23:30.0 8:01 F 112 112 SOFIA RODREGUEZ (11) Glendora 23:33.0 8:02 F 113 113 ELEANOR LINN (12) St. Francis (sac) 23:34.0 8:02 F 114 114 GEORGIA VAN TYNE (12) Poway 23:42.0 8:05 F 115 115 PHOEBE WARREN (10) Arroyo Grande 23:55.0 8:09 F 116 116 RACHEL MCDOWELL (11) Poway 24:11.0 8:15 F 117 117 FLORENCIA PERUSSET (12) Canyon (cc) 24:21.0 8:18 F 118 118 CHETANA TALLON (11) Poway 24:47.0 8:27 F 119 119 CRISTAL AGUIRRE (9) Arroyo Grande 24:55.0 8:30 F 120 120 KAITLYNN TEDRICK (12) Canyon (cc) 25:03.0 8:32 F 121 MALISSA JANES (11) Canyon (cc) 26:55.0 9:11 F TEAM RESULTS ============ Team Advances On Pl School Point Team Score Order Time Avg Spread == ====================== ===== ==================================== ========= ======= ======= 1 Great Oak 23 1 - 3 - 4 - 6 - 9 [16-73] 1:36:01.0 19:12.2 00:36.0 2 Xavier Prep (phe) 55 2 - 7 - 10 - 17 - 19 [20-34] 1:37:45.0 19:33.0 00:55.0 3 Trabuco Hills 109 8 - 13 - 14 - 29 - 45 [46-48] 1:39:24.0 19:52.8 01:08.0 4 Ayala 147 24 - 25 - 30 - 33 - 35 [98-106] 1:41:12.0 20:14.4 00:18.0 5 La Costa Cnyn 153 21 - 23 - 28 - 39 - 42 [54-66] 1:41:16.0 20:15.2 00:28.0 6 Simi Valley 216 5 - 15 - 50 - 61 - 85 [101] 1:42:09.0 20:25.8 02:20.0 7 West Ranch 233 31 - 40 - 43 - 56 - 63 [70-92] 1:43:09.0 20:37.8 00:48.0 8 Claremont 235 12 - 36 - 41 - 62 - 84 [ ] 1:43:07.0 20:37.4 02:00.0 9 Warren 237 18 - 38 - 55 - 58 - 68 [96] 1:43:12.0 20:38.4 01:11.0 10 Poly (lb) 244 11 - 32 - 60 - 67 - 74 [75-80] 1:43:09.0 20:37.8 01:40.0 11 Mira Costa 248 27 - 44 - 51 - 57 - 69 [78-83] 1:43:26.0 20:41.2 00:59.0 12 Arcadia 323 49 - 52 - 53 - 76 - 93 [102-103] 1:45:17.0 21:03.4 01:11.0 13 Tesoro 368 59 - 64 - 77 - 81 - 87 [88-91] 1:46:27.0 21:17.4 00:45.0 14 Canyon (cc) 376 22 - 37 - 99 - 108 - 110 [117-120] 1:48:47.0 21:45.4 03:17.0 15 Poway 403 26 - 82 - 86 - 95 - 114 [116-118] 1:48:56.0 21:47.2 03:32.0 16 St. Francis (sac) 412 47 - 71 - 90 - 97 - 107 [109-113] 1:48:16.0 21:39.2 02:12.0 17 Glendora 430 65 - 72 - 89 - 100 - 104 [105-112] 1:48:22.0 21:40.4 01:08.0 18 Arroyo Grande 518 79 - 94 - 111 - 115 - 119 [ ] 1:55:40.0 23:08.0 03:27.0
70-G - MSAC Invite (10/25&26/13)
MSAC Invite (10/25&26/13) (2.93 miles) 70-G Results www.LynbrookSports.com -
Ovrll TEAM Individual Advances On PLACE Plce Name (Age) Team Time Pace Sex ===== ==== =============================== ======================== ======= ==== === 1 1 FIONA O'KEEFFE (10) Davis 16:54.0 5:46 F 2 2 MARISSA WILLIAMS (11) Palisades 17:14.0 5:52 F 3 3 ABBY HONG (12) Mira Costa 17:26.0 5:56 F 4 4 RONI YAMANE (12) Arcadia 17:26.0 5:56 F 5 5 AMANDA GEHRICH (10) Tesoro 17:32.0 5:59 F 6 6 ERIN HOLTON (9) Rancho Cucamonga 17:33.0 5:59 F 7 7 MEGAN HUEBNER (12) La Quinta (lq) 17:38.0 6:01 F 8 8 LAUREN JACOB (10) Los Altos (la) 17:40.0 6:01 F 9 9 SOFIA CASTIGLIONI (9) Davis 17:42.0 6:02 F 10 10 KAREN JACOBS (9) Redlands 17:49.0 6:04 F 11 11 AMBER GORE (11) Redondo Union 17:52.0 6:05 F 12 12 SYDNEY TULLAI (10) Ayala 18:00.0 6:08 F 13 13 BROOKE STARN (10) Monte Vista (dan) 18:03.0 6:09 F 14 14 EMMA LAUTANEN (11) Mira Costa 18:06.0 6:10 F 15 15 NICOLE BEAUDOIN (10) Redondo Union 18:10.0 6:12 F 16 16 TAYLOR BEAUDOIN (10) Redondo Union 18:30.0 6:18 F 17 17 TALLEY HILL (9) Arroyo Grande 18:35.0 6:20 F 18 18 IRIE JIMENEZ (12) La Quinta (lq) 18:36.0 6:20 F 19 19 MADISON ROSS (11) Arcadia 18:36.0 6:20 F 20 20 JOCELYN REYNOLDS (11) Arroyo Grande 18:46.0 6:24 F 21 21 MEGHAN KAMAE (12) Arcadia 18:46.0 6:24 F 22 22 SANI SHABGAHI (10) Corona 18:47.0 6:24 F 23 23 JESSICA CUSHING-MUR (12) Foothill (sa) 18:51.0 6:26 F 24 SUSIE GARZA (12) Baldwin Park 18:55.0 6:27 F 25 24 MAGGIE MCMANIS (11) Davis 18:56.0 6:27 F 26 25 NATASHA BRUNSTEIN (11) Mira Costa 18:58.0 6:28 F 27 26 ANGELA GEMIGNANI (10) Arroyo Grande 18:59.0 6:28 F 28 27 LEORA TOFLER (11) Mira Costa 19:02.0 6:29 F 29 28 LEZA CASSIDY (10) Arroyo Grande 19:02.0 6:29 F 30 29 HOLLY LUNG (9) Arcadia 19:02.0 6:29 F 31 30 POOJA TRIPATHI (12) Davis 19:04.0 6:30 F 32 31 GIULIA MCISAAC (11) Davis 19:06.0 6:31 F 33 32 ALICIA WILLIAMS (12) Corona 19:07.0 6:31 F 34 33 MEGAN MARETTI (10) Rancho Cucamonga 19:08.0 6:31 F 35 34 MIKAELA GARDUNO (12) Foothill (sa) 19:10.0 6:32 F 36 35 KARA JEONG (11) Mira Costa 19:14.0 6:33 F 37 36 ELIZABETH HEYDE (11) Arroyo Grande 19:15.0 6:34 F 38 37 CELINA LEPE (12) Monte Vista (sv) 19:16.0 6:34 F 39 38 MEREDITH CORDA (9) Monte Vista (dan) 19:17.0 6:34 F 40 39 ALEXIS JOHNSON (10) Mira Costa 19:25.0 6:37 F 41 40 SANDRA FLORES (10) La Quinta (lq) 19:27.0 6:38 F 42 41 AMANDA SEVILLA (11) Ayala 19:27.0 6:38 F 43 42 SOPHIE MEADS (12) Davis 19:29.0 6:38 F 44 43 BRIAR BRUMLEY (11) Tesoro 19:33.0 6:40 F 45 44 CLAIRE CROWLEY (11) Redlands 19:33.0 6:40 F 46 45 JEANNE-MARIE MCPHER (11) Davis 19:34.0 6:40 F 47 46 SHAUNA RINALDI EL-AB (12) Tesoro 19:38.0 6:42 F 48 ALYSSA ORTEGA (12) Baldwin Park 19:39.0 6:42 F 49 47 ALLISON CROWLEY (11) Redlands 19:39.0 6:42 F 50 48 ALISON MATTIAS (12) Foothill (sa) 19:42.0 6:43 F 51 49 NICOLE PEDERSON (11) Redondo Union 19:42.0 6:43 F 52 50 KATIE KLEIN (9) Los Altos (la) 19:42.0 6:43 F 53 51 MORGAN TANNER (11) Ayala 19:48.0 6:45 F 54 52 HANNAH DESILVA (11) Palisades 19:50.0 6:46 F 55 53 MADISON JEHA (10) Monte Vista (dan) 19:53.0 6:47 F 56 54 ASHLYN BARAJAS (10) Ayala 19:54.0 6:47 F 57 55 JESSICA WASHINGTON (10) Redondo Union 19:56.0 6:48 F 58 56 ARLETTE SANCHEZ (12) Monte Vista (sv) 19:58.0 6:48 F 59 57 MICHAELLA SHENG (12) Arcadia 19:59.0 6:49 F 60 58 ERIN HERTING (12) Monte Vista (dan) 20:01.0 6:49 F 61 59 EMILY GINES (10) Monte Vista (dan) 20:02.0 6:50 F 62 60 ZEN HATCHER (10) Ayala 20:04.0 6:50 F 63 61 CATHERINE KISER (9) Monte Vista (dan) 20:05.0 6:51 F 64 62 CHELSEA LEVI (9) Palisades 20:06.0 6:51 F 65 63 SYDNEY SHARP (10) Foothill (sa) 20:07.0 6:51 F 66 64 SAMANTHA GOMEZ (10) Ayala 20:07.0 6:51 F 67 65 THALIA SILVA (11) Redondo Union 20:09.0 6:52 F 68 66 EMILY DABROW (11) Foothill (sa) 20:10.0 6:52 F 69 67 DEBORAH SALTZEN (12) Monte Vista (sv) 20:10.0 6:52 F 70 68 MADELINE CARLSON (12) La Quinta (lq) 20:15.0 6:54 F 71 69 ABIGAIL DANIELS (12) Redlands 20:17.0 6:55 F 72 70 KIANA MATHEWS (12) Rancho Cucamonga 20:22.0 6:57 F 73 71 KYLEE WEBSTER (12) Tesoro 20:22.0 6:57 F 74 72 KATIA ROLDAN (12) Monte Vista (sv) 20:29.0 6:59 F 75 73 CARLY LEE (12) Corona 20:31.0 7:00 F 76 74 AVERY WARD (11) Mira Costa 20:31.0 7:00 F 77 75 ANGELICA GRADY (10) Tesoro 20:31.0 7:00 F 78 76 SARAH MARRIOTT (10) Arcadia 20:33.0 7:00 F 79 77 ISABELLE PANZA (11) Arcadia 20:33.0 7:00 F 80 78 KRISTEN ADAMS (11) Los Altos (la) 20:34.0 7:01 F 81 79 TERESA ALDAY (12) Monte Vista (sv) 20:39.0 7:02 F 82 80 KATE O'CONNOR (9) Tesoro 20:41.0 7:03 F 83 81 HAYLA MCFEELY (11) Monte Vista (sv) 20:43.0 7:04 F 84 82 CHRISTINA PAQUETTE (11) Foothill (sa) 20:44.0 7:04 F 85 83 KATHERINE AGUILAR (9) Redlands 20:52.0 7:07 F 86 84 REGINA BRODELL (12) Foothill (sa) 20:52.0 7:07 F 87 85 ELIZABETH GOODMAN (11) Palisades 20:53.0 7:07 F 88 86 TATIANA GIBSON (10) Los Altos (la) 20:54.0 7:07 F 89 87 MACKENZIE GRAY (12) Palisades 20:56.0 7:08 F 90 88 JULIA HARRIS (9) Corona 20:58.0 7:09 F 91 89 KATIA GIBSON (9) Los Altos (la) 21:01.0 7:10 F 92 90 EYO TOE (11) Ayala 21:05.0 7:11 F 93 JANET MEZA (12) Baldwin Park 21:11.0 7:13 F 94 91 VALERIE ANDERSON (11) Corona 21:12.0 7:14 F 95 92 DULCE JUAREZ (11) Rancho Cucamonga 21:14.0 7:14 F 96 93 VANESSA RAMIREZ (10) La Quinta (lq) 21:17.0 7:15 F 97 94 CAROLINE CAREY (11) Monte Vista (dan) 21:18.0 7:16 F 98 95 ALLYSON TRUSSELL (9) Tesoro 21:19.0 7:16 F 99 96 MARLENE ORTEGA (11) Rancho Cucamonga 21:26.0 7:18 F 100 97 CLAUDIA VALDIVIA (10) Corona 21:48.0 7:26 F 101 98 LEIGH LEININGER (12) Redlands 21:56.0 7:29 F 102 99 MARLEEN LOPEZ (9) La Quinta (lq) 21:58.0 7:29 F 103 100 WENDY WU (12) Los Altos (la) 22:05.0 7:32 F 104 101 ANAHI VAZQUEZ (11) La Quinta (lq) 22:16.0 7:35 F 105 102 ELIZABETH BISHOP (12) Los Altos (la) 22:21.0 7:37 F 106 103 MIA SAIZA (9) Rancho Cucamonga 22:26.0 7:39 F 107 104 VICTORIA ABRENICA (11) Monte Vista (sv) 23:31.0 8:01 F 108 DANIELLE ROJAS (11) Baldwin Park 23:56.0 8:10 F TEAM RESULTS ============ Team Advances On Pl School Point Team Score Order Time Avg Spread == ====================== ===== ==================================== ========= ======= ======= 1 Davis 95 1 - 9 - 24 - 30 - 31 [42-45] 1:31:42.0 18:20.4 02:12.0 2 Mira Costa 104 3 - 14 - 25 - 27 - 35 [39-74] 1:32:46.0 18:33.2 01:48.0 3 Arroyo Grande 127 17 - 20 - 26 - 28 - 36 [ ] 1:34:37.0 18:55.4 00:40.0 4 Arcadia 130 4 - 19 - 21 - 29 - 57 [76-77] 1:33:49.0 18:45.8 02:33.0 5 Redondo Union 146 11 - 15 - 16 - 49 - 55 [65] 1:34:10.0 18:50.0 02:04.0 6 Ayala 218 12 - 41 - 51 - 54 - 60 [64-90] 1:37:13.0 19:26.6 02:04.0 7 Monte Vista (dan) 221 13 - 38 - 53 - 58 - 59 [61-94] 1:37:16.0 19:27.2 01:59.0 8 La Quinta (lq) 226 7 - 18 - 40 - 68 - 93 [99-101] 1:37:13.0 19:26.6 03:39.0 9 Foothill (sa) 234 23 - 34 - 48 - 63 - 66 [82-84] 1:38:00.0 19:36.0 01:19.0 10 Tesoro 240 5 - 43 - 46 - 71 - 75 [80-95] 1:37:36.0 19:31.2 02:59.0 11 Redlands 253 10 - 44 - 47 - 69 - 83 [98] 1:38:10.0 19:38.0 03:03.0 12 Palisades 288 2 - 52 - 62 - 85 - 87 [ ] 1:38:59.0 19:47.8 03:42.0 13 Rancho Cucamonga 297 6 - 33 - 70 - 92 - 96 [103] 1:39:43.0 19:56.6 03:53.0 14 Corona 306 22 - 32 - 73 - 88 - 91 [97] 1:40:35.0 20:07.0 02:25.0 15 Monte Vista (sv) 311 37 - 56 - 67 - 72 - 79 [81-104] 1:40:32.0 20:06.4 01:23.0 16 Los Altos (la) 311 8 - 50 - 78 - 86 - 89 [100-102] 1:39:51.0 19:58.2 03:21.0
71-G - MSAC Invite (10/25&26/13)
MSAC Invite (10/25&26/13) (2.93 miles) 71-G Results www.LynbrookSports.com -
Ovrll TEAM Individual Advances On PLACE Plce Name (Age) Team Time Pace Sex ===== ==== =============================== ======================== ======= ==== === 1 1 SARAH BAXTER (12) Simi Valley 16:11.0 5:31 F 2 2 LAUREN LAROCCO (12) St. Francis (sac) 17:17.0 5:53 F 3 3 HALEY DORRIS (12) Great Oak 17:19.0 5:54 F 4 4 DESTINY COLLINS (10) Great Oak 17:21.0 5:55 F 5 5 MADISON RAWSON (12) St. Francis (sac) 17:43.0 6:02 F 6 6 ADDI ZERRENNER (12) Dos Pueblos 17:45.0 6:03 F 7 7 EMMA ABRAHAMSON (12) La Costa Cnyn 17:48.0 6:04 F 8 8 SABRINA HERRMANN (11) Trabuco Hills 17:56.0 6:07 F 9 9 MELISSA FAIRCHILD (12) Serrano 18:01.0 6:08 F 10 10 MIRANDA MYERS (11) St. Francis (sac) 18:01.0 6:08 F 11 11 TORI DUTCHOVER (12) Yucaipa 18:02.0 6:09 F 12 12 DESIREE STINGER (10) Great Oak 18:04.0 6:09 F 13 13 MONIKA GYALAY (11) Moorpark 18:12.0 6:12 F 14 14 KAITLYN WOOD (9) Simi Valley 18:15.0 6:13 F 15 15 NATALIE RODRIGUEZ (12) Canyon (cc) 18:16.0 6:14 F 16 16 DESIRAE JONES (11) Simi Valley 18:17.0 6:14 F 17 17 RILEY PROHASKA (10) La Costa Cnyn 18:20.0 6:15 F 18 18 SOPHIE SMITH (12) Poway 18:22.0 6:16 F 19 19 KELLY FAIRCHILD (10) Serrano 18:23.0 6:16 F 20 20 SAMANTHA BARAJAS (9) Simi Valley 18:23.0 6:16 F 21 21 OLIVIA ROSELLINI (11) Simi Valley 18:28.0 6:18 F 22 22 COURTNEY BRENNER (10) Serrano 18:29.0 6:18 F 23 23 JANE MILLER (10) Xavier Prep (phe) 18:31.0 6:19 F 24 24 KYLA DANFORTH (11) Canyon (cc) 18:31.0 6:19 F 25 25 KIYENA BEATTY (9) Great Oak 18:34.0 6:20 F 26 26 DOMINIQUE REGALADO (12) Trabuco Hills 18:34.0 6:20 F 27 27 MARISA MAGSARILI (11) West Ranch 18:34.0 6:20 F 28 28 SHELBY BROWN (12) Xavier Prep (phe) 18:34.0 6:20 F 29 29 ASHLEY HELBIG (12) Great Oak 18:35.0 6:20 F 30 30 GRACE SCHAFER (11) Capo Valley 18:36.0 6:20 F 31 31 MICHAELA FROMME (9) La Costa Cnyn 18:38.0 6:21 F 32 32 CORI HARRAL (12) Glendora 18:39.0 6:21 F 33 33 EVELYN MANDEL (9) Great Oak 18:40.0 6:22 F 34 34 SARAH ABRAHAMSON (10) La Costa Cnyn 18:42.0 6:22 F 35 35 BAILEE MARGOLIS (11) Trabuco Hills 18:42.0 6:22 F 36 36 BETH WADE (10) Moorpark 18:43.0 6:23 F 37 37 TAYLOR WELKER (12) West Ranch 18:45.0 6:23 F 38 38 JUSTINE JACKSON (11) Yucaipa 18:45.0 6:23 F 39 39 SYDNEY VOLLHARDT (11) Yucaipa 18:46.0 6:24 F 40 40 ALEX FROMME (12) La Costa Cnyn 18:50.0 6:25 F 41 41 ALEX GARRO (10) Trabuco Hills 18:53.0 6:26 F 42 42 MAILY WONG (10) Capo Valley 18:53.0 6:26 F 43 43 KATIE SAMMER (12) Rancho Bernardo 18:54.0 6:27 F 44 44 KENDAI DAVIS (11) Yucaipa 18:54.0 6:27 F 45 45 KIANA CAVANAUGH (10) Claremont 18:55.0 6:27 F 46 46 EMILY HOEY (12) Glendora 18:57.0 6:28 F 47 47 SHANNA BURNS (11) Serrano 18:59.0 6:28 F 48 48 MERIN ARFT (12) Claremont 18:59.0 6:28 F 49 49 ANNIE BOOS (9) Claremont 19:01.0 6:29 F 50 50 NIA AKINS (10) Rancho Bernardo 19:03.0 6:30 F 51 51 ALYSSA PEREZ (12) Glendora 19:03.0 6:30 F 52 52 HANNAH SCHWARTZ (12) Poway 19:03.0 6:30 F 53 53 EMILY CROSS (10) Trabuco Hills 19:04.0 6:30 F 54 54 MEGAN RENKEN (12) Claremont 19:04.0 6:30 F 55 55 CAMILLE BOUDREAUX (11) St. Francis (sac) 19:05.0 6:30 F 56 56 CONCEPCION FLORES (12) Canyon (cc) 19:06.0 6:31 F 57 57 JOLIE NELSON (11) Trabuco Hills 19:07.0 6:31 F 58 58 SARAH RIGGS (11) Simi Valley 19:07.0 6:31 F 59 59 SHALYN MABRITTO (12) Canyon (cc) 19:08.0 6:31 F 60 60 SAVANNAH BOYD (10) La Costa Cnyn 19:08.0 6:31 F 61 61 LAUREN KINZLE (11) Xavier Prep (phe) 19:09.0 6:32 F 62 62 MATT BECK (12) Rancho Bernardo 19:11.0 6:32 F 63 63 KALIN TOMLINSON (12) Yucaipa 19:13.0 6:33 F 64 64 ELAINE MCCLURE (11) Dos Pueblos 19:13.0 6:33 F 65 65 CHLOE SCHMITZ (10) Trabuco Hills 19:14.0 6:33 F 66 66 DANIELLE VOYLES (12) Rancho Bernardo 19:15.0 6:34 F 67 67 ALEXIS RAMIREZ (10) Serrano 19:16.0 6:34 F 68 68 CHRISTIAN CALAIN (12) Great Oak 19:19.0 6:35 F 69 69 GWENDOLYN HURTADO (10) Warren 19:20.0 6:35 F 70 70 MIKAELA MULHALL (11) Capo Valley 19:21.0 6:36 F 71 71 CHRISTINA RICE (9) Dos Pueblos 19:22.0 6:36 F 72 72 ALLISON WERBICKI (12) West Ranch 19:23.0 6:36 F 73 73 SILVIA GONZALES (12) Warren 19:27.0 6:38 F 74 74 SYDNEY MULLER (11) Capo Valley 19:29.0 6:38 F 75 75 ARIANNA GARCIA-SWAN (11) Yucaipa 19:29.0 6:38 F 76 76 COURTNEY REIS (12) Moorpark 19:31.0 6:39 F 77 77 YAJAIRA ZARATE (12) Warren 19:32.0 6:40 F 78 78 JANELLE BAESKENS (9) Claremont 19:32.0 6:40 F 79 79 NATALIE HERBERG (12) Capo Valley 19:33.0 6:40 F 80 80 JESSICA GONZALES (12) Poly (lb) 19:33.0 6:40 F 81 81 EMILY OHARA (10) Temecula Valley 19:33.0 6:40 F 82 82 BAILEY SMITH (12) Yucaipa 19:33.0 6:40 F 83 83 RACHEL RUSH (12) Canyon (cc) 19:36.0 6:41 F 84 84 JANEANE HERNANDEZ (10) Warren 19:37.0 6:41 F 85 85 LAUREN FILLIPOW (9) Poly (lb) 19:39.0 6:42 F 86 86 MANDY WAINFAN (10) Poly (lb) 19:40.0 6:42 F 87 87 ELSA VAZQUEZ (12) Warren 19:41.0 6:43 F 88 88 VICTORIA WHITWORTH (12) Glendora 19:41.0 6:43 F 89 89 ARIANA MARTINEZ (11) Temecula Valley 19:41.0 6:43 F 90 90 TAYLOR BUTLER (12) Glendora 19:41.0 6:43 F 91 91 ARIEL MEDINA (11) St. Francis (sac) 19:43.0 6:43 F 92 92 SAVANNAH SANTIAGO (10) Poway 19:44.0 6:44 F 93 93 NATALIE MCCLURE (9) Dos Pueblos 19:45.0 6:44 F 94 94 SAMANTHA MATTICE (12) Xavier Prep (phe) 19:46.0 6:44 F 95 95 SHANNON MOLVIN (11) Xavier Prep (phe) 19:46.0 6:44 F 96 96 MELISSA TANAKA (9) Poly (lb) 19:48.0 6:45 F 97 97 ELLISSYA ANDINO (11) Rancho Bernardo 19:51.0 6:46 F 98 98 CLAIRE LEE (10) West Ranch 19:52.0 6:46 F 99 99 OLIVIA RIVERA (11) Temecula Valley 19:53.0 6:47 F 100 100 MORGAN GILMORE (11) Moorpark 19:55.0 6:47 F 101 101 TATIANNA SCHLUEP (11) Dos Pueblos 19:59.0 6:49 F 102 102 STEPHANIE MARTINEZ (10) Canyon (cc) 20:00.0 6:49 F 103 103 DANIELLE MURRIETTA (11) Claremont 20:04.0 6:50 F 104 104 JULIA CANTRELL (11) Claremont 20:04.0 6:50 F 105 105 RILEY SHAFFER (11) Moorpark 20:04.0 6:50 F 106 106 SAMANTHA LOPEZ (11) Canyon (cc) 20:07.0 6:51 F 107 107 ELENA GUANUNA (10) Poway 20:08.0 6:52 F 108 108 LAUREN CRAIG (11) Temecula Valley 20:11.0 6:53 F 109 109 MORGAN HARDIE (11) Moorpark 20:13.0 6:53 F 110 110 FAITH TOLER (12) Poly (lb) 20:14.0 6:54 F 111 111 JAMIE VASEK (11) Serrano 20:18.0 6:55 F 112 112 JILL GODFREY (11) Poway 20:22.0 6:57 F 113 113 KAITLYN UMSTED (10) Poway 20:23.0 6:57 F 114 114 ABBIE PHILLIPS (12) West Ranch 20:23.0 6:57 F 115 115 SIERRA HILL (11) Rancho Bernardo 20:23.0 6:57 F 116 116 MACKENZIE MARTINEZ (12) Temecula Valley 20:24.0 6:57 F 117 117 HANNAH DEIGHTON (10) Poly (lb) 20:25.0 6:58 F 118 118 CHASE WORTHEN (10) St. Francis (sac) 20:25.0 6:58 F 119 119 SAMANTHA TETEF (11) Simi Valley 20:27.0 6:58 F 120 120 CHLOE ARRIAGA (12) Glendora 20:29.0 6:59 F 121 121 SIERRA BROWN (11) Serrano 20:35.0 7:01 F 122 122 RACQUEL FYGENSON (11) Dos Pueblos 20:35.0 7:01 F 123 123 CAILLIE BINNIE (10) West Ranch 20:39.0 7:02 F 124 124 GEORGIA CAPLEN (12) Poly (lb) 20:39.0 7:02 F 125 125 CHRISTIE ACKLEY (11) Poway 20:40.0 7:03 F 126 126 MALLORY SHINGLE (11) St. Francis (sac) 20:45.0 7:04 F 127 127 MEGAN TRONO (11) Glendora 20:48.0 7:05 F 128 128 MEGAN LEONHARDT (12) West Ranch 21:05.0 7:11 F 129 129 KORRYN HENDERSON (9) Moorpark 21:09.0 7:13 F 130 130 SADIE ENCINAS (11) Warren 21:14.0 7:14 F 131 131 BRYANNA FULLER (11) Rancho Bernardo 21:16.0 7:15 F 132 132 COURTNEY DERIGER (9) Temecula Valley 21:26.0 7:18 F 133 133 SAMANTHA TABARES (10) Warren 21:57.0 7:29 F 134 134 MELISSA HILTON (12) Temecula Valley 21:57.0 7:29 F 135 135 TABBIE MAGNER (12) Dos Pueblos 22:45.0 7:45 F TEAM RESULTS ============ Team Advances On Pl School Point Team Score Order Time Avg Spread == ====================== ===== ==================================== ========= ======= ======= 1 Simi Valley 72 1 - 14 - 16 - 20 - 21 [58-119] 1:29:34.0 17:54.8 02:17.0 2 Great Oak 73 3 - 4 - 12 - 25 - 29 [33-68] 1:29:53.0 17:58.6 01:16.0 3 La Costa Cnyn 129 7 - 17 - 31 - 34 - 40 [60] 1:32:18.0 18:27.6 01:02.0 4 Trabuco Hills 163 8 - 26 - 35 - 41 - 53 [57-65] 1:33:09.0 18:37.8 01:08.0 5 St. Francis (sac) 163 2 - 5 - 10 - 55 - 91 [118-126] 1:31:49.0 18:21.8 02:26.0 6 Serrano 164 9 - 19 - 22 - 47 - 67 [111-121] 1:33:08.0 18:37.6 01:15.0 7 Yucaipa 195 11 - 38 - 39 - 44 - 63 [75-82] 1:33:40.0 18:44.0 01:11.0 8 Canyon (cc) 237 15 - 24 - 56 - 59 - 83 [102-106] 1:34:37.0 18:55.4 01:20.0 9 Claremont 274 45 - 48 - 49 - 54 - 78 [103-104] 1:35:31.0 19:06.2 00:37.0 10 Capo Valley 295 30 - 42 - 70 - 74 - 79 [ ] 1:35:52.0 19:10.4 00:57.0 11 Xavier Prep (phe) 301 23 - 28 - 61 - 94 - 95 [ ] 1:35:46.0 19:09.2 01:15.0 12 Glendora 307 32 - 46 - 51 - 88 - 90 [120-127] 1:36:01.0 19:12.2 01:02.0 13 Rancho Bernardo 318 43 - 50 - 62 - 66 - 97 [115-131] 1:36:14.0 19:14.8 00:57.0 14 Moorpark 330 13 - 36 - 76 - 100 - 105 [109-129] 1:36:25.0 19:17.0 01:52.0 15 Dos Pueblos 335 6 - 64 - 71 - 93 - 101 [122-135] 1:36:04.0 19:12.8 02:14.0 16 West Ranch 348 27 - 37 - 72 - 98 - 114 [123-128] 1:36:57.0 19:23.4 01:49.0 17 Poway 381 18 - 52 - 92 - 107 - 112 [113-125] 1:37:39.0 19:31.8 02:00.0 18 Warren 390 69 - 73 - 77 - 84 - 87 [130-133] 1:37:37.0 19:31.4 00:21.0 19 Poly (lb) 457 80 - 85 - 86 - 96 - 110 [117-124] 1:38:54.0 19:46.8 00:41.0 20 Temecula Valley 493 81 - 89 - 99 - 108 - 116 [132-134] 1:39:42.0 19:56.4 00:51.0
74-G - MSAC Invite (10/25&26/13)
MSAC Invite (10/25&26/13) (2.93 miles) 74-G Results www.LynbrookSports.com -
Ovrll TEAM Individual Advances On PLACE Plce Name (Age) Team Time Pace Sex ===== ==== =============================== ======================== ======= ==== === 1 ISABELLA DOBSON (9) Elk Grove 19:23.0 6:36 F 2 TRINITY LEONARD (9) Redondo Union 19:51.0 6:46 F 3 1 ABIGAIL FISK (9) Davis 20:01.0 6:49 F 4 2 HALLIE LASSITER (9) Davis 20:20.0 6:56 F 5 3 KARA HUNT (9) Yucaipa 20:35.0 7:01 F 6 VICTORIA WOOLFOLK (9) Foothill (sa) 20:39.0 7:02 F 7 KENNEDY MEYER (9) Wilson (lb) 20:40.0 7:03 F 8 PARVATHI MEYYAPPAN (9) Monta Vista (cup) 20:46.0 7:05 F 9 KAYLENE PATTI (9) Monta Vista (cup) 20:47.0 7:05 F 10 4 REBEKAH PENDLETON (9) King (riv) 20:57.0 7:09 F 11 5 JULIA KAWAS (9) Patrick Henry 21:07.0 7:12 F 12 6 JESSICA EGIZII (9) Warren 21:08.0 7:12 F 13 7 MADISON OWENS (9) Capo Valley 21:08.0 7:12 F 14 8 TRINITY GOMEZ (9) Warren 21:09.0 7:13 F 15 9 BLANCA ROBLES (9) Warren 21:16.0 7:15 F 16 YAJAIRA ROCHA (9) Wilson (lb) 21:20.0 7:16 F 17 10 TAYELEE HOLTROP (9) King (riv) 21:24.0 7:18 F 18 11 ESMERALDA MORALES (9) El Rancho 21:29.0 7:19 F 19 12 KATHRYN HAMMAR (9) King (riv) 21:37.0 7:22 F 20 13 DYSTANIE RUSH (9) King (riv) 21:40.0 7:23 F 21 TORRES XOCHITL (9) Burbank 21:46.0 7:25 F 22 14 KATIE ARNOLD (9) Quartz Hill 22:07.0 7:32 F 23 15 VALERIA BIANCO (9) Capo Valley 22:09.0 7:33 F 24 SALMA SHERIFF (9) Monta Vista (cup) 22:16.0 7:35 F 25 16 KNIGHT HALEY (9) Quartz Hill 22:19.0 7:36 F 26 NICOLETTE RAMIREZ (9) California (whi) 22:21.0 7:37 F 27 17 DESIRAE ESSEX (9) Trabuco Hills 22:23.0 7:38 F 28 18 MAKENNA FREDRICK (9) Tesoro 22:26.0 7:39 F 29 19 SARAH VILLAR (9) Tesoro 22:29.0 7:40 F 30 20 HEAVEN VASQUEZ (9) El Rancho 22:30.0 7:40 F 31 21 KAYLA VALENZUELA (9) Poly (riv) 22:30.0 7:40 F 32 DEVIN COX (9) Armijo 22:31.0 7:41 F 33 22 EILEEN BOLANOS (9) Warren 22:37.0 7:43 F 34 23 JULIE STEKLOF (9) King (riv) 22:51.0 7:47 F 35 CATALINA RUPLE (9) Redondo Union 22:53.0 7:48 F 36 24 MACIE SHERMAN (9) Tesoro 23:01.0 7:51 F 37 25 KATIE GATES (9) Crescenta Valley 23:02.0 7:51 F 38 26 SAMANTHA GARCIA (9) Tesoro 23:05.0 7:52 F 39 27 MEGHAN BOBROWSKY (9) Davis 23:08.0 7:53 F 40 DANIELLE LEVIN (9) Elk Grove 23:09.0 7:54 F 41 28 RACHEL HOLT (9) Yucaipa 23:12.0 7:55 F 42 29 ELLENA BLANKENSHIP (9) Trabuco Hills 23:12.0 7:55 F 43 30 ELIZABETH KISER (9) Capo Valley 23:12.0 7:55 F 44 31 CLAIRE KANE (9) Trabuco Hills 23:13.0 7:55 F 45 32 DANIELLE SCHLEGER (9) Trabuco Hills 23:17.0 7:56 F 46 33 CHANTAL RABAY (9) Santiago (cor) 23:22.0 7:58 F 47 34 CRYSTAL TORRES (9) Santiago (cor) 23:22.0 7:58 F 48 ABBY SMITH (9) Huntington Beach 23:25.0 7:59 F 49 SIERRA TODD (9) Armijo 23:26.0 7:59 F 50 35 MADISON COOK (9) Tesoro 23:27.0 8:00 F 51 36 RAQUELLE HAFEN (9) Trabuco Hills 23:29.0 8:00 F 52 MYKALA DECHANT (9) Armijo 23:30.0 8:01 F 53 37 ROSIE SANTANA (9) Warren 23:39.0 8:04 F 54 38 KIANA HADA (9) Trabuco Hills 23:43.0 8:05 F 55 39 STEPHANIE BAUTISTA (9) Santa Fe 23:44.0 8:06 F 56 BRIGGS MIKAYLA (9) Burbank 23:47.0 8:07 F 57 40 EMILY GARRETON (9) Capo Valley 23:48.0 8:07 F 58 41 LESLIE GARCIA (9) Trabuco Hills 23:56.0 8:10 F 59 MADELEINE KAVOOSSI (9) Trabuco Hills 23:57.0 8:10 F 60 42 NIKITA TYAGI (9) Quartz Hill 23:58.0 8:10 F 61 43 EMILY BLANCHARD (9) Tesoro 24:06.0 8:13 F 62 44 DONAVIE ORDONEZ (9) Patrick Henry 24:07.0 8:13 F 63 BRIANNA BELLER (9) Trabuco Hills 24:10.0 8:14 F 64 45 MONTSERRAT GUTIERR (9) Quartz Hill 24:16.0 8:16 F 65 46 STEPHANIE PINEDA (9) Yucaipa 24:16.0 8:16 F 66 47 MEGAN DOMINGO (9) Quartz Hill 24:17.0 8:17 F 67 48 ALONDRA AYALA (9) Poly (riv) 24:21.0 8:18 F 68 49 KARA ORMISTON (9) Tesoro 24:22.0 8:18 F 69 MADISON CASAREZ (9) Tesoro 24:22.0 8:18 F 70 50 KINSLEY KAESER (9) Capo Valley 24:22.0 8:18 F 71 51 LISBETH PELAYO (9) Warren 24:22.0 8:18 F 72 YASMINE COCTIS (9) Huntington Beach 24:31.0 8:22 F 73 52 HAYLEY MANGES (9) Poly (riv) 24:35.0 8:23 F 74 JULLY ALVARADO (9) Paramount 24:37.0 8:24 F 75 53 PAULETTE TAVIRA (9) Capo Valley 24:40.0 8:25 F 76 54 CLAIR SCHLUETER (9) Crescenta Valley 24:43.0 8:26 F 77 LESLIE PEREZ (12) Santee 24:44.0 8:26 F 78 AMANDA LEAVITT (9) Redondo Union 24:45.0 8:26 F 79 55 SOFIA YOUNG (9) Crescenta Valley 24:45.0 8:26 F 80 AMIRA ALHADEED (9) Glendale 24:45.0 8:26 F 81 56 SOFIA D'ANELLE (9) Capo Valley 24:49.0 8:28 F 82 KHYANA YEARWOOD (9) Highland (pal) 24:50.0 8:28 F 83 LAUREN EMORY (9) Capo Valley 24:50.0 8:28 F 84 KAITLYN PURCELL (9) Capo Valley 24:50.0 8:28 F 85 57 ARIELLE FLETTER (9) Davis 24:56.0 8:30 F 86 58 RUBY RODRIGUEZ (9) El Rancho 25:00.0 8:31 F 87 STEFANY FERNANDEZ (9) Capo Valley 25:02.0 8:32 F 88 KAYLA WESTMAN (9) Trabuco Hills 25:05.0 8:33 F 89 59 YESENIA PEDRAZA (9) Poly (riv) 25:07.0 8:34 F 90 60 ANNABELLE ZHOU (9) Davis 25:08.0 8:34 F 91 61 CHRISTINE TAYLOR (9) Santiago (cor) 25:10.0 8:35 F 92 MILCAH VILLACORTA (9) Highland (pal) 25:11.0 8:35 F 93 BEVAN LINNEA (9) Trabuco Hills 25:11.0 8:35 F 94 62 MAIYA CINCO (9) Patrick Henry 25:13.0 8:36 F 95 63 MERCEDES FERNANDEZ (9) Warren 25:23.0 8:39 F 96 SHANNON SHERMAN (9) Redondo Union 25:25.0 8:40 F 97 MARLENE RAMOS (9) California (whi) 25:25.0 8:40 F 98 64 MALAK LAU (9) Poly (riv) 25:29.0 8:41 F 99 65 EMILY TALBERT (9) Davis 25:30.0 8:42 F 100 ASHLEY PASSOW (9) Trabuco Hills 25:34.0 8:43 F 101 SINHA ANUSHA (9) Trabuco Hills 25:35.0 8:43 F 102 SYDNEY RAMIREZ (9) Wilson (lb) 25:43.0 8:46 F 103 CARLOTA CONANT (9) Warren 25:45.0 8:47 F 104 66 MELANIE SCHNEIDER (9) Santiago (cor) 25:46.0 8:47 F 105 67 ISABEL REVELES (9) Santa Fe 25:49.0 8:48 F 106 BAILEY BAKER (9) Huntington Beach 25:50.0 8:49 F 107 68 ANNA YOUNG (9) Davis 25:53.0 8:50 F 108 MARISSA WONG (9) Davis 26:01.0 8:52 F 109 69 SYDNEY VINCENT (9) Santiago (cor) 26:08.0 8:55 F 110 CIERRA GUNDERSON (9) Capo Valley 26:09.0 8:55 F 111 70 SOPHIA CABRERA (9) Poly (riv) 26:10.0 8:55 F 112 JASMINE CHAGOLLA (9) Capo Valley 26:15.0 8:57 F 113 PAIGE BAKER (9) Armijo 26:23.0 9:00 F 114 JESSICA ROJAS (9) Santee 26:28.0 9:01 F 115 MARISSA MACIAS (9) Alta Loma 26:29.0 9:02 F 116 KATELIN MARTINEZ (9) Tesoro 26:35.0 9:04 F 117 JULIETTE HURTADO (9) Warren 26:41.0 9:06 F 118 71 SHAYLEE GIBBONS (9) Yucaipa 26:47.0 9:08 F 119 HAYLEY GWILLIAM (9) Tesoro 26:50.0 9:09 F 120 NORA YOUSUF (9) Capo Valley 26:53.0 9:10 F 121 CHARLOTTE INMAN-HES (9) Tesoro 26:53.0 9:10 F 122 TIFFANY JUHASZ (9) Alta Loma 26:53.0 9:10 F 123 EMMA HARRIS (9) Davis 26:56.0 9:11 F 124 TATUM MYERS (9) Warren 26:56.0 9:11 F 125 GABRIELLE BITTING (9) Trabuco Hills 27:01.0 9:13 F 126 72 BAILEY MARRS (9) Yucaipa 27:04.0 9:14 F 127 73 JACKIE DALL (9) Crescenta Valley 27:10.0 9:16 F 128 JENNIFER GOMEZ (9) Warren 27:18.0 9:19 F 129 74 ALEXIS HERRERA (9) Santa Fe 27:20.0 9:19 F 130 75 SAMANTHA RODRIGUEZ (9) Santa Fe 27:25.0 9:21 F 131 BERENICE CAYETANO (9) Santee 27:33.0 9:24 F 132 76 STEPHANIE SALAS (9) Santa Fe 27:41.0 9:26 F 133 77 MIKAELA COTTON (9) Patrick Henry 27:48.0 9:29 F 134 HALEY HOFFMAN (9) Tesoro 28:01.0 9:33 F 135 78 ARIEL RYTHER (9) Yucaipa 28:01.0 9:33 F 136 TAYLOR HUNT (9) Capo Valley 28:08.0 9:36 F 137 VANESSA ROSAS (9) Capo Valley 28:12.0 9:37 F 138 79 VICTORIA BERMEA (9) Quartz Hill 28:13.0 9:37 F 139 VALERIA VASQUEZ (9) Paramount 28:21.0 9:40 F 140 80 NYOMI VASQUEZ (9) Santa Fe 28:26.0 9:42 F 141 KRISTI MEYER (9) Tesoro 28:29.0 9:43 F 142 HALEY LAWRENCE (9) Tesoro 28:30.0 9:43 F 143 81 ATTIE DAVIS (9) Patrick Henry 28:31.0 9:43 F 144 82 BETSEY MAAS (9) Santiago (cor) 28:41.0 9:47 F 145 83 MARLENE ANDRADE (9) El Rancho 28:56.0 9:52 F 146 JENNIFER ESPINOZA (9) Upland 29:03.0 9:54 F 147 MARIAH DUNCAN (9) Capo Valley 29:22.0 10:01 F 148 84 SILVIA ORTIZ (9) Santa Fe 29:28.0 10:03 F 149 LAUREN VARGAS (9) Capo Valley 29:43.0 10:08 F 150 GISSELLE NAHOUL (9) Santa Fe 30:22.0 10:21 F 151 85 MALLEY MUSSO (9) Crescenta Valley 31:12.0 10:38 F 152 86 LAURA REYES (9) El Rancho 31:33.0 10:46 F 153 87 SOPHIE WEISS (9) Poly (riv) 32:13.0 10:59 F 154 88 XCARET ESTRADA (9) El Rancho 34:05.0 11:37 F 155 JESI NORIEGA (9) Upland 35:02.0 11:57 F TEAM RESULTS ============ Team Advances On Pl School Point Team Score Order Time Avg Spread == ====================== ===== ==================================== ========= ======= ======= 1 King (riv) 62 4 - 10 - 12 - 13 - 23 [ ] 1:48:29.0 21:41.8 01:54.0 2 Warren 82 6 - 8 - 9 - 22 - 37 [51-63] 1:49:49.0 21:57.8 02:31.0 3 Tesoro 122 18 - 19 - 24 - 26 - 35 [43-49] 1:54:28.0 22:53.6 01:01.0 4 Capo Valley 142 7 - 15 - 30 - 40 - 50 [53-56] 1:54:39.0 22:55.8 03:14.0 5 Trabuco Hills 145 17 - 29 - 31 - 32 - 36 [38-41] 1:55:34.0 23:06.8 01:06.0 6 Davis 147 1 - 2 - 27 - 57 - 60 [65-68] 1:53:33.0 22:42.6 05:07.0 7 Quartz Hill 164 14 - 16 - 42 - 45 - 47 [79] 1:56:57.0 23:23.4 02:10.0 8 Yucaipa 220 3 - 28 - 46 - 71 - 72 [78] 2:01:54.0 24:22.8 06:29.0 9 Poly (riv) 244 21 - 48 - 52 - 59 - 64 [70-87] 2:02:02.0 24:24.4 02:59.0 10 El Rancho 258 11 - 20 - 58 - 83 - 86 [88] 2:09:28.0 25:53.6 10:04.0 11 Santiago (cor) 263 33 - 34 - 61 - 66 - 69 [82] 2:03:48.0 24:45.6 02:46.0 12 Patrick Henry 269 5 - 44 - 62 - 77 - 81 [ ] 2:06:46.0 25:21.2 07:24.0 13 Crescenta Valley 292 25 - 54 - 55 - 73 - 85 [ ] 2:10:52.0 26:10.4 08:10.0 14 Santa Fe 331 39 - 67 - 74 - 75 - 76 [80-84] 2:11:59.0 26:23.8 03:57.0
75-G - MSAC Invite (10/25&26/13)
MSAC Invite (10/25&26/13) (2.93 miles) 75-G Results www.LynbrookSports.com -
Ovrll TEAM Individual Advances On PLACE Plce Name (Age) Team Time Pace Sex ===== ==== =============================== ======================== ======= ==== === 1 1 SYDNEY BELUS (9) Great Oak 19:29.0 6:38 F 2 2 ALLIE CALAIN (9) Great Oak 19:29.0 6:38 F 3 3 ISABELLA ALSTON (9) San Clemente 19:47.0 6:45 F 4 4 ALLY TALPASH (9) Great Oak 19:49.0 6:45 F 5 5 CASSIDY HYLTON (9) Great Oak 19:50.0 6:46 F 6 6 NICOLE RICE (9) Great Oak 19:51.0 6:46 F 7 7 MARINA MCDONOUGH (9) San Clemente 20:16.0 6:55 F 8 8 ALYSON WILLIAMS (9) Great Oak 20:26.0 6:58 F 9 9 HANNAH LYON (9) Great Oak 20:27.0 6:58 F 10 TABITHA MOLSTRE (9) Great Oak 20:28.0 6:59 F 11 10 PAIGE KOSCHE (9) Ventura 20:41.0 7:03 F 12 11 BRENDA ROSALES (9) Poly (lb) 21:04.0 7:11 F 13 MAYA AMBROZIAK (9) Great Oak 21:07.0 7:12 F 14 ALYSSA SERRANO (9) Vista Murrieta 21:11.0 7:13 F 15 KRISTEN VAN HISE (9) Great Oak 21:19.0 7:16 F 16 12 ELSA DELGADO (9) Downey (dow) 21:23.0 7:17 F 17 SYDNEY SAUCEDO (9) La Serna 21:23.0 7:17 F 18 HANNAH PRICE (9) Great Oak 21:23.0 7:17 F 19 13 CALI TYLER (9) Poly (lb) 21:24.0 7:18 F 20 14 JULIANE DOUDS (9) Poly (lb) 21:24.0 7:18 F 21 15 ELIZABETH FEDDE (9) Ventura 21:25.0 7:18 F 22 16 TATIANA GARCIA (9) Ventura 21:25.0 7:18 F 23 LIANA PEREZ (9) Vista Murrieta 21:27.0 7:19 F 24 JAZZLYN BEAM (9) Great Oak 21:27.0 7:19 F 25 KAMA GROH (9) Great Oak 21:33.0 7:21 F 26 AMELIA STRAHAN (9) Vista Murrieta 21:49.0 7:26 F 27 ALEX CAPELOUTO (9) Great Oak 21:58.0 7:29 F 28 17 DANIELLE SCOTT (9) Poly (lb) 22:11.0 7:34 F 29 18 JUSTINE DU (9) Valencia (val) 22:13.0 7:34 F 30 19 IZZE VICTOR (9) Poly (lb) 22:17.0 7:36 F 31 RUBY GANS (9) Dos Pueblos 22:19.0 7:36 F 32 JACLYN ARELLANO (9) Great Oak 22:20.0 7:37 F 33 YANELI GUAJARDO (9) Alhambra (alh) 22:22.0 7:38 F 34 KIMIKO BOSWELL (9) Great Oak 22:28.0 7:40 F 35 20 ALLY GURROLA (9) Downey (dow) 22:29.0 7:40 F 36 KILEE REYNOLDS (9) Vista Murrieta 22:30.0 7:40 F 37 21 ANNA SILVA (9) Steele Canyon 22:41.0 7:44 F 38 ALYSSA CAMARENA (9) Great Oak 22:41.0 7:44 F 39 22 ALLISON LEANG (9) Poly (lb) 22:42.0 7:44 F 40 23 ALI QUEZADA (9) Ventura 22:43.0 7:45 F 41 24 MORELIA VENEGAS (9) Downey (dow) 22:43.0 7:45 F 42 25 KAREN SANCHEZ (9) San Clemente 22:45.0 7:45 F 43 REBECCA MUNGUIA (9) Garfield 22:48.0 7:46 F 44 26 CLAIRE HOHIMER (9) Steele Canyon 22:52.0 7:48 F 45 MICHELLE HERNANDEZ (9) Great Oak 22:53.0 7:48 F 46 NATALIE HAWKINS (9) Dos Pueblos 22:57.0 7:49 F 47 27 SHANNON AGNES (9) Valencia (val) 23:00.0 7:50 F 48 28 TAYLOR SHELGOSH (9) El Camino (oce) 23:06.0 7:53 F 49 29 SHAWN TAYLOR (9) San Clemente 23:09.0 7:54 F 50 30 BRIEANNA TAFOYA (9) Ventura 23:11.0 7:54 F 51 31 AMI PATEL (9) Steele Canyon 23:14.0 7:55 F 52 32 EMILY MUNDAY (9) Steele Canyon 23:15.0 7:56 F 53 33 JOLEE NIEBERDING-SW (9) Buena 23:15.0 7:56 F 54 34 ALLYSON RHODES (9) Steele Canyon 23:18.0 7:57 F 55 STAR HERNANDEZ (9) Rancho Verde 23:20.0 7:57 F 56 ALEXA OLIVAS (9) Rancho Verde 23:26.0 7:59 F 57 35 HALEIGH BARTOW (9) San Clemente 23:28.0 8:00 F 58 36 SKYLAR REICHERT (9) Steele Canyon 23:29.0 8:00 F 59 37 ANGELA LABELLA (9) Steele Canyon 23:32.0 8:01 F 60 BANGOURA MARIANA (9) Catalina Foothills 23:33.0 8:02 F 61 38 PAIGHTON ALBERTS (9) Ventura 23:36.0 8:03 F 62 39 BAILY DONLIN (9) San Clemente 23:37.0 8:03 F 63 BELLA LIU (9) El Toro 23:38.0 8:03 F 64 ISABEL CAMARILLO (9) El Toro 23:39.0 8:04 F 65 40 GABBY SONES (9) Ventura 23:40.0 8:04 F 66 41 ZOE MENA (9) Poly (lb) 23:40.0 8:04 F 67 42 CAMERON COLLIER (9) West Ranch 23:42.0 8:05 F 68 ALLISON LARINAN (9) Dos Pueblos 23:42.0 8:05 F 69 43 KRISTEN TABIA (9) Valencia (val) 23:42.0 8:05 F 70 ELISE POON (9) Alhambra (alh) 23:48.0 8:07 F 71 JASMINE GOMEZ (9) Poly (lb) 23:50.0 8:08 F 72 44 DANIELLE HERRERA (9) Chino Hills 23:53.0 8:09 F 73 DANIELLE ALVARADO (9) La Serna 23:54.0 8:09 F 74 VERONICA LUNA (9) Santa Ana 23:56.0 8:10 F 75 45 EMMA DENA (9) Chino Hills 23:59.0 8:11 F 76 46 KAMRIN ENTRIKIN (9) Rancho Cucamonga 24:00.0 8:11 F 77 BONNIE HUANG (9) El Toro 24:01.0 8:11 F 78 BAILEY MARTIN (9) St. Francis (sac) 24:02.0 8:12 F 79 ROSLYN SEXTON (9) Los Osos 24:04.0 8:12 F 80 AMY FELIX (9) Ventura 24:06.0 8:13 F 81 47 MARIANNA DELGADO (9) Rancho Cucamonga 24:07.0 8:13 F 82 CLAIRE CHURCHWARD (9) Great Oak 24:07.0 8:13 F 83 EMMA YORK (9) Dos Pueblos 24:15.0 8:16 F 84 48 NADINE CORNETT (9) El Camino (oce) 24:17.0 8:17 F 85 TRINITY HOOD (9) Poly (lb) 24:17.0 8:17 F 86 BRYAHNA TURRO (9) Steele Canyon 24:19.0 8:17 F 87 49 MADISON BURNETT (9) Rancho Cucamonga 24:21.0 8:18 F 88 50 LEAH GUZMAN (9) Rancho Cucamonga 24:23.0 8:19 F 89 BRIANNA O'NEILL (9) Steele Canyon 24:28.0 8:21 F 90 51 NATALIE ELIAS (11) West Ranch 24:29.0 8:21 F 91 52 LILLY CHRISTENSON (9) Buena 24:33.0 8:22 F 92 53 EMILY KINNAMAN (9) Buena 24:34.0 8:23 F 93 VICTORIA CAROTENTO (9) Catalina Foothills 24:37.0 8:24 F 94 54 JUMANA ROUFAIL (9) Rancho Cucamonga 24:37.0 8:24 F 95 ELENA POEUNG (9) Poly (lb) 24:38.0 8:24 F 96 NATALEY MORUA (9) Poly (lb) 24:39.0 8:24 F 97 55 JACKLYN ROSAS (9) Rancho Cucamonga 24:39.0 8:24 F 98 56 NICOLE ALCALA (9) Rancho Cucamonga 24:40.0 8:25 F 99 57 ALEXA LIZANO (9) Valencia (val) 24:50.0 8:28 F 100 58 CARYME MONTANEZ (9) Chaffey 24:51.0 8:28 F 101 BRITTANY MONTE (9) La Serna 24:51.0 8:28 F 102 59 LISSETH GARCIA (9) Loara 24:51.0 8:28 F 103 60 LEXI HARTMAN (9) Valencia (val) 24:57.0 8:30 F 104 61 ALEX HERNANDEZ (9) El Camino (oce) 25:04.0 8:33 F 105 62 VALERIE ALVAREZ (9) Chino Hills 25:08.0 8:34 F 106 63 CYTLALY SALDANA (9) Loara 25:10.0 8:35 F 107 TYLER LIEBENTRITT (9) Carlsbad 25:12.0 8:36 F 108 HANNAH SLAGLE (9) St. Francis (sac) 25:12.0 8:36 F 109 LINA BANDA (9) Poly (lb) 25:14.0 8:36 F 110 CHARLOTTE COOK (9) Ventura 25:17.0 8:37 F 111 64 APRIL MARTINEZ (9) Downey (dow) 25:18.0 8:38 F 112 65 EMY ESCOBAR (9) Loara 25:21.0 8:39 F 113 66 DANIELLE AVILA (9) Valencia (val) 25:26.0 8:40 F 114 BRIANNA CURIEL (9) Ventura 25:26.0 8:40 F 115 NIKKI LAPUZ (9) Rancho Verde 25:30.0 8:42 F 116 67 MARISSA HORTON (9) El Camino (oce) 25:39.0 8:45 F 117 SIENNA ROBLES (9) Ventura 25:43.0 8:46 F 118 MEGAN WILKIE (9) Great Oak 25:44.0 8:46 F 119 JOCELYN GARCIA (10) Garfield 25:48.0 8:48 F 120 AYMI HUDON (9) Steele Canyon 25:51.0 8:49 F 121 68 SAMANTHA SALAZAR (9) Chino Hills 25:55.0 8:50 F 122 APRIL SUSARREY (9) Steele Canyon 25:55.0 8:50 F 123 69 BROOKE CARNAHAN (9) Chino Hills 26:04.0 8:53 F 124 LACEY HUNSAKER (9) Norco 26:17.0 8:58 F 125 SARAH SCOTT (9) El Toro 26:17.0 8:58 F 126 BRITTANY FITCH (12) Steele Canyon 26:27.0 9:01 F 127 70 NATALIE MEDINA (9) El Camino (oce) 26:27.0 9:01 F 128 ANDREA VARGAS (9) Ventura 26:28.0 9:01 F 129 ANGELICA VEYNA (9) Ventura 26:28.0 9:01 F 130 MARIA ENRIQUEZ (9) Santa Ana 26:34.0 9:04 F 131 71 CORAL YOUNG (9) Buena 26:44.0 9:07 F 132 72 BREANNA MOFFETT (9) Valencia (val) 26:47.0 9:08 F 133 73 ADAUGO OGUEJIOFOR (9) West Ranch 26:51.0 9:09 F 134 74 ILONA MALINOVSKA (9) El Camino (oce) 26:51.0 9:09 F 135 LAUREN GAOR (9) Valencia (val) 26:59.0 9:12 F 136 75 JULISSA RIOS (9) Chaffey 27:00.0 9:12 F 137 MEGAN TRETTER (9) St. Francis (sac) 27:11.0 9:16 F 138 76 DOREEN MARTINEZ (9) Chaffey 27:24.0 9:21 F 139 SIERRA SOUTHERLAND (9) Norco 27:27.0 9:22 F 140 77 MONICA SOLES (9) West Ranch 27:27.0 9:22 F 141 78 JENNA MENDOZA (9) Chaffey 27:35.0 9:24 F 142 SAYRA ESPINOZA (9) Santa Ana 27:41.0 9:26 F 143 79 ANNA RAJALA (9) Buena 27:42.0 9:27 F 144 80 RITA VOGT (9) Chino Hills 27:42.0 9:27 F 145 EMMA LARSON (9) Poly (lb) 27:47.0 9:28 F 146 ELIZABETH RAMIREZ (9) Santa Ana 28:12.0 9:37 F 147 81 STEPHANIE CUENCA (9) Downey (dow) 28:18.0 9:39 F 148 82 SYDNEY NEIKIRK (9) Chino Hills 28:20.0 9:40 F 149 83 BRENDA SOLORIO (9) Loara 28:28.0 9:42 F 150 84 REBECCA BURK (9) West Ranch 28:29.0 9:43 F 151 85 JACQUELINE HOFMANN (9) West Ranch 28:32.0 9:44 F 152 KELLY HUANG (9) Alhambra (alh) 28:52.0 9:51 F 153 LAUREN FISCHER (9) Valencia (val) 29:04.0 9:55 F 154 JESSICA SANCHEZ (9) Garfield 29:14.0 9:58 F 155 86 GRACE CAREY (9) Buena 29:16.0 9:59 F 156 87 ANGELICA BERNAL (9) Chaffey 29:19.0 10:00 F 157 KEAIRA MUQADDIM (9) Rancho Verde 29:25.0 10:02 F 158 88 VANESSA BAHBNA (9) Loara 29:47.0 10:09 F 159 HAZAL SAVABIA (9) Rancho Cucamonga 29:55.0 10:12 F 160 DOMINIQUE MORALES (9) Los Osos 30:02.0 10:15 F 161 89 JORDYN SWEENEY (9) West Ranch 30:08.0 10:17 F TEAM RESULTS ============ Team Advances On Pl School Point Team Score Order Time Avg Spread == ====================== ===== ==================================== ========= ======= ======= 1 Great Oak 18 1 - 2 - 4 - 5 - 6 [8-9] 1:38:28.0 19:41.6 00:22.0 2 Poly (lb) 74 11 - 13 - 14 - 17 - 19 [22-41] 1:48:20.0 21:40.0 01:13.0 3 Ventura 94 10 - 15 - 16 - 23 - 30 [38-40] 1:49:25.0 21:53.0 02:30.0 4 San Clemente 99 3 - 7 - 25 - 29 - 35 [39] 1:49:25.0 21:53.0 03:41.0 5 Steele Canyon 144 21 - 26 - 31 - 32 - 34 [36-37] 1:55:20.0 23:04.0 00:37.0 6 Downey (dow) 201 12 - 20 - 24 - 64 - 81 [ ] 2:00:11.0 24:02.2 06:55.0 7 Valencia (val) 205 18 - 27 - 43 - 57 - 60 [66-72] 1:58:42.0 23:44.4 02:44.0 8 Rancho Cucamonga 246 46 - 47 - 49 - 50 - 54 [55-56] 2:01:28.0 24:17.6 00:37.0 9 El Camino (oce) 274 28 - 48 - 61 - 67 - 70 [74] 2:04:33.0 24:54.6 03:21.0 10 Chino Hills 288 44 - 45 - 62 - 68 - 69 [80-82] 2:04:59.0 24:59.8 02:11.0 11 Buena 288 33 - 52 - 53 - 71 - 79 [86] 2:06:48.0 25:21.6 04:27.0 12 West Ranch 327 42 - 51 - 73 - 77 - 84 [85-89] 2:10:58.0 26:11.6 04:47.0 13 Loara 358 59 - 63 - 65 - 83 - 88 [ ] 2:13:37.0 26:43.4 04:56.0 14 Chaffey 374 58 - 75 - 76 - 78 - 87 [ ] 2:16:09.0 27:13.8 04:28.0
76-G - MSAC Invite (10/25&26/13)
MSAC Invite (10/25&26/13) (2.93 miles) 76-G Results www.LynbrookSports.com -
Ovrll TEAM Individual Advances On PLACE Plce Name (Age) Team Time Pace Sex ===== ==== =============================== ======================== ======= ==== === 1 1 KATHRYN KALOROUMA (9) Dana Hills 20:16.0 6:55 F 2 2 KAMRYN WALLER (9) Chaparral 20:19.0 6:56 F 3 MADISON MEADE (9) Roseville 20:43.0 7:04 F 4 3 CARLA PICKFORD (9) Chaparral 20:45.0 7:04 F 5 4 CHRISTINE ROBINS (9) Camarillo 20:55.0 7:08 F 6 5 KELSEY GONZALES (9) Chaparral 21:01.0 7:10 F 7 6 ROCHELE VIRAMONTES (9) Whittier 21:03.0 7:11 F 8 7 JULIA REYES (9) Arcadia 21:12.0 7:14 F 9 8 CINDY HOANG (9) Arcadia 21:17.0 7:15 F 10 9 JENNIFER DALY (9) Dana Hills 21:17.0 7:15 F 11 10 GABBY HOWARD (9) Dana Hills 21:25.0 7:18 F 12 11 ZOE TUCKER (9) Santa Monica 21:34.0 7:21 F 13 12 TATIANA VEGA (9) Chaparral 21:38.0 7:23 F 14 13 SOPHIE DICESARE (9) Newbury Park 21:42.0 7:24 F 15 14 JOY HUANG (9) Arcadia 21:44.0 7:25 F 16 MADELINE SILVA (9) La Quinta (lq) 21:52.0 7:27 F 17 15 RACHEL BROWN (9) Newbury Park 21:53.0 7:28 F 18 DOMINIQUE PILLOS (9) Troy 21:53.0 7:28 F 19 16 EVANAY HOOLEY (9) Chaparral 21:55.0 7:28 F 20 YOANNA ARENAS (9) Vacaville 22:02.0 7:31 F 21 HANNAH CASE (9) Vacaville 22:04.0 7:31 F 22 17 SOPHIA SOUSA (9) Whittier 22:06.0 7:32 F 23 18 VICTORIA MILLER (9) Fountain Valley 22:11.0 7:34 F 24 19 JASMINE GARCIA (9) Corona 22:14.0 7:35 F 25 JORDAN ROVANO (9) Marina 22:19.0 7:36 F 26 20 SAMANTHA PAUL (9) Camarillo 22:22.0 7:38 F 27 21 JESSICA AGUILAR (9) Corona 22:32.0 7:41 F 28 22 ADELAIDE FIFE (9) Newbury Park 22:32.0 7:41 F 29 23 OLIVIA DILIBERTI (9) Newbury Park 22:36.0 7:42 F 30 24 YVONNE HO (9) Valencia (pla) 22:45.0 7:45 F 31 25 JADA GRANGE (9) Fountain Valley 22:46.0 7:46 F 32 26 MEGAN THURMAN (9) Dana Hills 22:51.0 7:47 F 33 27 IRIS SHIM (9) Camarillo 22:54.0 7:48 F 34 28 SONALI MAYER (9) Camarillo 22:56.0 7:49 F 35 29 JISEL MIRANDA (9) Whittier 22:56.0 7:49 F 36 KAITLYN PON (9) Roseville 22:59.0 7:50 F 37 ANNA PAN (9) University (irv) 23:01.0 7:51 F 38 ZOE STEPHENS (9) Roseville 23:04.0 7:52 F 39 30 LYNN VO (9) Fountain Valley 23:06.0 7:53 F 40 DELANEY JACKSON (9) Roosevelt (cor) 23:07.0 7:53 F 41 31 JENNA RECUPARO (9) Aliso Niguel 23:09.0 7:54 F 42 32 CAMRYN GETZE (9) Dana Hills 23:13.0 7:55 F 43 33 ANGELA HE (9) Arcadia 23:16.0 7:56 F 44 34 ALLISON PASCUAL (9) Aliso Niguel 23:21.0 7:58 F 45 35 RUFFINA SILVA-GARCIA (9) Arcadia 23:24.0 7:59 F 46 36 SERAFINE PARRISH (9) Dana Hills 23:24.0 7:59 F 47 37 DEVIN DEMPSEY (9) Santa Monica 23:25.0 7:59 F 48 38 MADISON YN (9) Arcadia 23:27.0 8:00 F 49 39 CALEIGH JENSEN (9) Newbury Park 23:35.0 8:02 F 50 40 COURTNEY FRICKMAN (9) Dana Hills 23:36.0 8:03 F 51 41 SAVANNAH SONIA (9) Chaparral 23:44.0 8:06 F 52 42 MISSY MARQUIS (9) Newbury Park 23:46.0 8:06 F 53 43 MACKENZIE FRANKLIN (9) Chaparral 23:47.0 8:07 F 54 44 AMELIA DIERKING (9) Aliso Niguel 23:47.0 8:07 F 55 BROOKE WILDER (9) Chaparral 23:47.0 8:07 F 56 JORDYN AHLBERG (9) Temecula Valley 23:48.0 8:07 F 57 45 DULCE MATA (9) Whittier 23:51.0 8:08 F 58 46 TATUM COLBY (9) Santa Monica 23:55.0 8:09 F 59 47 SHAINA NGUYEN (9) Valencia (pla) 23:56.0 8:10 F 60 48 KAYLA RUIZ (9) Aliso Niguel 24:00.0 8:11 F 61 49 GUADALUBE TORRES (9) Bakersfield 24:00.0 8:11 F 62 50 NANCY CRUZ (9) Corona 24:14.0 8:16 F 63 51 MELANIE ESQUIVEL (9) Whittier 24:24.0 8:19 F 64 52 SUJEY ESTEVA (9) La Sierra 24:24.0 8:19 F 65 53 ADRIANA GONZALEZ (9) La Sierra 24:28.0 8:21 F 66 54 CAITLIN KING (9) Corona 24:34.0 8:23 F 67 55 BRENDA CORTES (9) Camarillo 24:36.0 8:23 F 68 56 LAUREN MACKIN (9) Aliso Niguel 24:38.0 8:24 F 69 57 DANIELLE GILLIONS (9) Aliso Niguel 24:40.0 8:25 F 70 58 KATIE SCHNEIDER (9) Aliso Niguel 24:49.0 8:28 F 71 59 MELANIE BLANCO (9) Valencia (pla) 24:53.0 8:29 F 72 60 MIA SNOPEL (9) Valencia (pla) 24:54.0 8:29 F 73 61 AUBREY MIDDLETON (9) Bakersfield 25:00.0 8:31 F 74 62 MARIA LUCIANI (9) Newbury Park 25:04.0 8:33 F 75 63 VANESSA GONZALEZ (9) Corona 25:05.0 8:33 F 76 64 ABRIL ORTIZ (9) Corona 25:06.0 8:33 F 77 65 LILI CASTRO (9) Paloma Valley 25:08.0 8:34 F 78 SANDRA ORTIZ (9) Aliso Niguel 25:14.0 8:36 F 79 66 NAOMI GRUNER DOMIC (9) Santa Monica 25:16.0 8:37 F 80 GILLIAN NAEGELE (9) Aliso Niguel 25:18.0 8:38 F 81 67 BRENDA MARTINEZ (9) Corona 25:19.0 8:38 F 82 PAOLA ROMANO (9) Corona 25:19.0 8:38 F 83 68 CAMILLE CANDAELE (9) Santa Monica 25:20.0 8:38 F 84 69 HANNAH NICHOLSON (9) Santa Monica 25:23.0 8:39 F 85 70 WINTER CARRENO (9) Paloma Valley 25:27.0 8:41 F 86 71 MARIA MACIAS (9) Valencia (pla) 25:30.0 8:42 F 87 EMILY FERN (9) Aliso Niguel 25:33.0 8:43 F 88 72 ALEXIS LOPEZ (9) Santa Monica 25:42.0 8:46 F 89 73 ALEJANDRA TRISTAN (9) Bakersfield 25:46.0 8:47 F 90 KATRINA SLIVKOFF (9) Aliso Niguel 25:48.0 8:48 F 91 GRACIE BETTGE (9) Temecula Valley 25:50.0 8:49 F 92 LINDA KEYS (9) Aliso Niguel 25:51.0 8:49 F 93 74 KIARA RAMOS (9) Valencia (pla) 25:58.0 8:51 F 94 75 MEGAN SNEDDON (9) Paloma Valley 26:01.0 8:52 F 95 76 STEPHANIE DOMINGUEZ (9) La Sierra 26:02.0 8:53 F 96 JASMINE SMITH (9) Santa Monica 26:05.0 8:54 F 97 SARAH EUYOQUE (9) Aliso Niguel 26:15.0 8:57 F 98 MAHEEN HABIB (9) Santa Monica 26:16.0 8:57 F 99 ZOE JACOBIN (9) Aliso Niguel 26:17.0 8:58 F 100 KRISTEN HAMILTON (9) Vacaville 26:27.0 9:01 F 101 KATHERINE COLATO (9) Fairfax 26:28.0 9:01 F 102 77 MAYA CONTRERAS MAR (9) Bakersfield 26:33.0 9:03 F 103 78 AMY KEOUGH (9) Arcadia 26:37.0 9:05 F 104 79 APRIL GRAY (9) Paloma Valley 26:42.0 9:06 F 105 80 DANIELLE BEREJIKIAN (9) Camarillo 26:50.0 9:09 F 106 81 MARIA FERNANDEZ (9) Fountain Valley 26:53.0 9:10 F 107 TAYLOR KNIGHT (9) University (irv) 26:58.0 9:12 F 108 NAYELI RUIZ (9) Aliso Niguel 27:08.0 9:15 F 109 SIENNA BROOKS (9) Santa Monica 27:20.0 9:19 F 110 82 MACKENZIE PAULEY (9) Paloma Valley 27:30.0 9:23 F 111 SHREYA HAVALDAR (9) Troy 27:37.0 9:25 F 112 MAYA MCCOMSEY (9) Santa Monica 27:37.0 9:25 F 113 GABBY ENRIQUEZ (9) Corona 27:41.0 9:26 F 114 RILEY DUFF (9) Aliso Niguel 27:43.0 9:27 F 115 83 MARIAH WILKE (9) Camarillo 27:49.0 9:29 F 116 BETHANY KISH (9) Aliso Niguel 27:55.0 9:31 F 117 84 JOSLYNE KEEHMER (9) Whittier 28:00.0 9:33 F 118 MELANIE KASCOUTAS (9) San Marcos (sm) 28:01.0 9:33 F 119 MICHELLE HERNANDEZ (9) Aliso Niguel 28:03.0 9:34 F 120 TABATHA ABBEY (9) Troy 28:09.0 9:36 F 121 ESTEFANI JIMENEZ (9) Aliso Niguel 28:09.0 9:36 F 122 CHLOE SULLIVAN (9) Aliso Niguel 28:18.0 9:39 F 123 85 MORELIA OCAMPO (9) Valencia (pla) 28:23.0 9:41 F 124 CHARLIE BRUTON (9) Camarillo 28:24.0 9:41 F 125 BRIANNA SUN (9) Arcadia 28:24.0 9:41 F 126 NICOLETTE BENEDETTI (9) Marina 28:35.0 9:45 F 127 NATHALIE HONG (9) Valencia (pla) 28:37.0 9:46 F 128 86 MELISSA GOMEZ (9) Paloma Valley 28:40.0 9:47 F 129 87 KYLIE FOSTER (9) Fountain Valley 28:46.0 9:49 F 130 DAISY BARAJAS (9) Valencia (pla) 28:47.0 9:49 F 131 UMA NESIS (9) Santa Monica 28:56.0 9:52 F 132 NAYLA MOTA (9) Arcadia 29:12.0 9:57 F 133 CHELSEA MARASIGAN (9) Valencia (pla) 29:23.0 10:01 F 134 88 MARCELLA PRADO (9) La Sierra 29:27.0 10:03 F 135 CYNTHIA ACOSTA (9) Valencia (pla) 29:28.0 10:03 F 136 89 VERONICA VELGARA (9) Paloma Valley 29:38.0 10:06 F 137 90 MERIDITH BERG (9) Bakersfield 29:39.0 10:07 F 138 91 CELINE XU (9) La Sierra 29:43.0 10:08 F 139 VALERIE ROCHA (9) Valencia (pla) 29:49.0 10:10 F 140 ANDREA REYNA (9) Valencia (pla) 29:50.0 10:10 F 141 VIVIANA DOMINQUEZ (9) La Quinta (lq) 30:14.0 10:19 F 142 ALLISON MOONEY (9) Marina 30:16.0 10:19 F 143 BRIANNA MORALES (9) Arcadia 30:31.0 10:24 F 144 ANAIS CASTELLANOS (9) Camarillo 30:31.0 10:24 F 145 VANESSA VARGAS (9) Valencia (pla) 31:05.0 10:36 F 146 RAAJ RAJKUMAR (9) Arcadia 31:12.0 10:38 F 147 TAYLOR NUNNERY (9) Camarillo 32:06.0 10:57 F 148 HEIDI JORDAN (9) Temecula Valley 32:45.0 11:10 F 149 92 EMILIE COBIAN (9) La Sierra 33:16.0 11:21 F TEAM RESULTS ============ Team Advances On Pl School Point Team Score Order Time Avg Spread == ====================== ===== ==================================== ========= ======= ======= 1 Chaparral 38 2 - 3 - 5 - 12 - 16 [41-43] 1:45:38.0 21:07.6 01:36.0 2 Dana Hills 78 1 - 9 - 10 - 26 - 32 [36-40] 1:49:02.0 21:48.4 02:57.0 3 Arcadia 97 7 - 8 - 14 - 33 - 35 [38-78] 1:50:53.0 22:10.6 02:12.0 4 Newbury Park 112 13 - 15 - 22 - 23 - 39 [42-62] 1:52:18.0 22:27.6 01:53.0 5 Camarillo 134 4 - 20 - 27 - 28 - 55 [80-83] 1:53:43.0 22:44.6 03:41.0 6 Whittier 148 6 - 17 - 29 - 45 - 51 [84] 1:54:20.0 22:52.0 03:21.0 7 Corona 207 19 - 21 - 50 - 54 - 63 [64-67] 1:58:39.0 23:43.8 02:51.0 8 Aliso Niguel 213 31 - 34 - 44 - 48 - 56 [57-58] 1:58:55.0 23:47.0 01:29.0 9 Santa Monica 228 11 - 37 - 46 - 66 - 68 [69-72] 1:59:30.0 23:54.0 03:46.0 10 Fountain Valley 241 18 - 25 - 30 - 81 - 87 [ ] 2:03:42.0 24:44.4 06:35.0 11 Valencia (pla) 261 24 - 47 - 59 - 60 - 71 [74-85] 2:01:58.0 24:23.6 02:45.0 12 Bakersfield 350 49 - 61 - 73 - 77 - 90 [ ] 2:10:58.0 26:11.6 05:39.0 13 La Sierra 360 52 - 53 - 76 - 88 - 91 [92] 2:14:04.0 26:48.8 05:19.0 14 Paloma Valley 371 65 - 70 - 75 - 79 - 82 [86-89] 2:10:48.0 26:09.6 02:22.0
77-G - MSAC Invite (10/25&26/13)
MSAC Invite (10/25&26/13) (2.93 miles) 77-G Results www.LynbrookSports.com -
Ovrll TEAM Individual Advances On PLACE Plce Name (Age) Team Time Pace Sex ===== ==== =============================== ======================== ======= ==== === 1 ARLENE CETIS (9) Valley View (mv) 20:45.0 7:04 F 2 1 AMY MARSHALL (9) Simi Valley 21:01.0 7:10 F 3 2 CAL OCEANY (9) Palisades 21:01.0 7:10 F 4 3 ROSA HERNANDEZ (9) Canyon (cc) 21:10.0 7:13 F 5 TORI LANDERS (9) Palo Verde 21:15.0 7:15 F 6 4 SHANNON LEE (9) Palisades 21:17.0 7:15 F 7 MADELYN COOK (9) Serrano 21:43.0 7:24 F 8 5 HEIDI ELIGIO (9) Burroughs (bur) 21:43.0 7:24 F 9 6 KIM HAEFELE (9) Villa Park 21:46.0 7:25 F 10 EMMA WAHLENMAIER (9) Palo Verde 21:54.0 7:28 F 11 KIRRA VAN BUSKIRK (9) Etiwanda 21:55.0 7:28 F 12 7 JENNIFER MARER (9) Mira Costa 21:55.0 7:28 F 13 8 ASHLEY YANG (9) Palisades 22:01.0 7:30 F 14 9 TAYLOR WALSH (9) Simi Valley 22:09.0 7:33 F 15 10 CASSIDY COLOMEY (9) Claremont 22:11.0 7:34 F 16 CASSIDY DAVILA (9) Grossmont 22:12.0 7:34 F 17 11 YEE-LYNN WONG (9) Canyon (cc) 22:13.0 7:34 F 18 12 JULIANNE IBARRA (9) Ayala 22:15.0 7:35 F 19 13 MIRANDA VAN BEERS (9) Claremont 22:16.0 7:35 F 20 14 NICOLE FIGUEROA (9) Palisades 22:18.0 7:36 F 21 15 CATHERINE MASATANI (9) Simi Valley 22:23.0 7:38 F 22 16 ALEXIS ROOD (9) Villa Park 22:29.0 7:40 F 23 17 AALIYAH ABARCA (9) Moorpark 22:32.0 7:41 F 24 18 KARISSA FLORES (9) Claremont 22:36.0 7:42 F 25 19 JULIA SPOWART (9) Cosumnes Oaks 22:39.0 7:43 F 26 20 MIA MORA (9) Claremont 22:54.0 7:48 F 27 21 PARKER ORNELLAS (9) Moorpark 23:00.0 7:50 F 28 22 ANNA BOHUNY (9) Palisades 23:01.0 7:51 F 29 23 SAMANTHA SOLOMON (9) Foothill (sa) 23:07.0 7:53 F 30 24 HANNAH SCHOFIELD (9) Moorpark 23:09.0 7:54 F 31 25 ELLI LEE-MORROW (9) Mira Costa 23:13.0 7:55 F 32 26 JESSE GREGSON-WILLI (9) Mira Costa 23:21.0 7:58 F 33 HANNAH YOZZO (9) Amador Valley 23:25.0 7:59 F 34 CAMRYN BEEBE (9) Mission Hills 23:27.0 8:00 F 35 CYDNEY GAGE (9) Serrano 23:32.0 8:01 F 36 27 ELIZA MURRAY (9) Mira Costa 23:41.0 8:04 F 37 28 GABY GUERRERO (9) Mira Costa 23:49.0 8:07 F 38 29 NICOLE MEJIA (9) Birmingham 23:54.0 8:09 F 39 30 KELLY KUMPIS (9) Mira Costa 23:58.0 8:10 F 40 31 SANDRA DIAZ (9) Canyon (cc) 24:04.0 8:12 F 41 32 ALICIA HOUTH (9) Birmingham 24:09.0 8:14 F 42 MEGAN WILLIAMS (9) Grossmont 24:10.0 8:14 F 43 33 DANIELLE GONZALES (9) Mira Costa 24:12.0 8:15 F 44 FIONA DE REGO (9) Venice 24:12.0 8:15 F 45 34 RAINY DIFORTE (9) Burroughs (bur) 24:14.0 8:16 F 46 35 GIZELLE GODINEZ (9) Burroughs (bur) 24:15.0 8:16 F 47 36 ALLYSON MEZA (9) Birmingham 24:20.0 8:18 F 48 MARIA OVERTON (9) Grossmont 24:21.0 8:18 F 49 SIERRRA ANDRADE (9) Mira Costa 24:23.0 8:19 F 50 NOELLE ORSINELLI-RIVE (9) Grossmont 24:24.0 8:19 F 51 37 LAUREN RISTROM (9) Foothill (sa) 24:24.0 8:19 F 52 38 NATALIE BISHOP (9) Palisades 24:27.0 8:20 F 53 39 JAYLENE CANALES (9) Ayala 24:29.0 8:21 F 54 40 MICHELLE FICHT (9) Cosumnes Oaks 24:34.0 8:23 F 55 41 TATIANA LOERA (9) Canyon (cc) 24:37.0 8:24 F 56 42 AMANDA BELL (9) Canyon (cc) 24:39.0 8:24 F 57 43 VIEN NGUYEN (9) Villa Park 24:39.0 8:24 F 58 44 VICTORIA CROWELL (9) Claremont 24:40.0 8:25 F 59 SAMANTHA WOODWAR (9) Heritage (rom) 24:45.0 8:26 F 60 45 MELISSA COVA (9) Burroughs (bur) 24:45.0 8:26 F 61 VALERIE TRUONG (9) Walnut 24:46.0 8:27 F 62 46 CHLOE WENGER (9) Ayala 24:47.0 8:27 F 63 47 DOWON SHELLEY KIM (9) Ayala 24:53.0 8:29 F 64 48 ELIZABETH WARREN (9) Foothill (sa) 24:54.0 8:29 F 65 OLIVIA MCKINNON (9) Mira Costa 25:02.0 8:32 F 66 SCARLET BOILING (9) Heritage (rom) 25:07.0 8:34 F 67 49 SYDNEY ARCHIE (9) Villa Park 25:07.0 8:34 F 68 50 SAMI WATTS (9) Simi Valley 25:08.0 8:34 F 69 51 DELANI WOLF (9) Moorpark 25:10.0 8:35 F 70 52 DARINA PHANBUH (9) Ayala 25:11.0 8:35 F 71 NAOMI CONTRERAS (9) Etiwanda 25:14.0 8:36 F 72 53 EMY NOMURA (9) Ayala 25:15.0 8:37 F 73 54 SAMANTHA GARCIA (9) Ayala 25:17.0 8:37 F 74 55 DEANNA LOPEZ (9) Glendora 25:23.0 8:39 F 75 MARIAH REYNOSO (9) Ayala 25:27.0 8:41 F 76 ELIZA DAVIS (9) Mira Costa 25:27.0 8:41 F 77 JULIA BRITO (9) Ayala 25:35.0 8:43 F 78 56 SAVANNAH GROVES (9) Cosumnes Oaks 25:35.0 8:43 F 79 57 NICOLE KABAT (9) Simi Valley 25:37.0 8:44 F 80 ANGELINA GRIGORIAN (9) Mira Costa 25:40.0 8:45 F 81 58 JAILENE DIAZ (9) Burroughs (bur) 25:44.0 8:46 F 82 59 MICAYLA RENDON (9) Birmingham 25:48.0 8:48 F 83 60 ASIA WILEY (9) Birmingham 25:50.0 8:49 F 84 KELLY PANG (9) Ayala 25:52.0 8:49 F 85 61 EMILY JONES (9) Moorpark 25:56.0 8:51 F 86 62 SHARON SOLARES (9) Birmingham 25:57.0 8:51 F 87 63 BRITNEY TANNER (9) Villa Park 25:59.0 8:52 F 88 JASMINE ESTRADA (9) West Covina 26:03.0 8:53 F 89 SHRIYA ASHER (9) Mira Costa 26:06.0 8:54 F 90 EMILY CORRAL (9) Ayala 26:08.0 8:55 F 91 64 ELIANNA AGUILAR (9) Birmingham 26:09.0 8:55 F 92 ARIANNA MC DONALD (9) Ayala 26:10.0 8:55 F 93 KATIE NAHN (9) Walnut 26:15.0 8:57 F 94 65 EMILY CANAS (9) Palisades 26:20.0 8:59 F 95 66 HEIDI HERNANDEZ (9) Foothill (sa) 26:23.0 9:00 F 96 APRIL CONTRERAS (9) West Covina 26:23.0 9:00 F 97 ASHLEY WERE (9) Mira Costa 26:23.0 9:00 F 98 FAITH BAKER (9) Heritage (rom) 26:24.0 9:00 F 99 ROMINA ROSTAMZADEH (9) Amador Valley 26:24.0 9:00 F 100 67 CASE CASE (9) Glendora 26:30.0 9:02 F 101 68 NATALIE HERRERA (9) Burroughs (bur) 26:32.0 9:03 F 102 ANNA REAL (9) Mira Costa 26:32.0 9:03 F 103 SAMANTHA MA (9) Baldwin Park 26:38.0 9:05 F 104 JAQUIELINE VALDIVIA (9) Baldwin Park 26:38.0 9:05 F 105 BRIANNA LOPEZ (9) Baldwin Park 26:38.0 9:05 F 106 69 LYNDI MORROW (9) Glendora 26:43.0 9:07 F 107 70 BRONWYN ROSS (9) Canyon (cc) 26:53.0 9:10 F 108 EMMA GLOZMAN (9) Mira Costa 27:15.0 9:18 F 109 ISABEL CHAVEZ (9) Mission Hills 27:17.0 9:18 F 110 SARA GUSTAFSON (9) Mira Costa 27:21.0 9:20 F 111 MADISON SCOTT (9) Mira Costa 27:21.0 9:20 F 112 71 JANELLE CHAVEZ (9) Villa Park 27:22.0 9:20 F 113 MAGGIE HEATHERTON (9) Mira Costa 27:27.0 9:22 F 114 TAYLOR YAMAGUCHI (9) Walnut 27:29.0 9:22 F 115 72 NATALIE PARKER (9) Cosumnes Oaks 27:50.0 9:29 F 116 73 KRISTEN RAI (9) Glendora 28:11.0 9:37 F 117 74 NICOLE LEES (9) Glendora 28:36.0 9:45 F 118 JENNIFER MARTINEZ (9) Fairfax 28:47.0 9:49 F 119 75 MADISON YORK (9) Glendora 28:59.0 9:53 F 120 CRYSTAL YEN (9) Ayala 29:03.0 9:54 F 121 76 NIKKI SANTINI (9) Glendora 29:11.0 9:57 F 122 77 ALICIA PAZ (9) Cosumnes Oaks 29:17.0 9:59 F 123 78 EMMA HARNESS (9) Villa Park 29:22.0 10:01 F 124 NATALIA LOPEZ (9) Villa Park 29:44.0 10:08 F 125 JORDAN NELSON (9) Glendora 29:44.0 10:08 F 126 BAILEY CARLSON (9) Villa Park 30:00.0 10:14 F 127 79 VERONICA PEREZ (9) Foothill (sa) 30:07.0 10:16 F 128 KENZIE SANCHEZ (9) Glendora 30:15.0 10:19 F 129 80 MILA GONZALEZ (9) Foothill (sa) 30:16.0 10:19 F 130 81 SITALY AVELINO (9) Foothill (sa) 31:02.0 10:35 F 131 ALICIA MCKENZIE (9) Foothill (sa) 31:16.0 10:40 F 132 ALEXIS FONG (10) Birmingham 31:17.0 10:40 F 133 RYSA MALOLES (9) Glendora 32:55.0 11:14 F 134 MADISON LAROCHE (9) Glendora 35:51.0 12:14 F TEAM RESULTS ============ Team Advances On Pl School Point Team Score Order Time Avg Spread == ====================== ===== ==================================== ========= ======= ======= 1 Palisades 50 2 - 4 - 8 - 14 - 22 [38-65] 1:49:38.0 21:55.6 02:00.0 2 Claremont 105 10 - 13 - 18 - 20 - 44 [ ] 1:54:37.0 22:55.4 02:29.0 3 Mira Costa 113 7 - 25 - 26 - 27 - 28 [30-33] 1:55:59.0 23:11.8 01:54.0 4 Canyon (cc) 128 3 - 11 - 31 - 41 - 42 [70] 1:56:43.0 23:20.6 03:29.0 5 Simi Valley 132 1 - 9 - 15 - 50 - 57 [ ] 1:56:18.0 23:15.6 04:36.0 6 Moorpark 174 17 - 21 - 24 - 51 - 61 [ ] 1:59:47.0 23:57.4 03:24.0 7 Burroughs (bur) 177 5 - 34 - 35 - 45 - 58 [68] 2:00:41.0 24:08.2 04:01.0 8 Villa Park 177 6 - 16 - 43 - 49 - 63 [71-78] 2:00:00.0 24:00.0 04:13.0 9 Ayala 196 12 - 39 - 46 - 47 - 52 [53-54] 2:01:35.0 24:19.0 02:56.0 10 Birmingham 216 29 - 32 - 36 - 59 - 60 [62-64] 2:04:01.0 24:48.2 01:56.0 11 Foothill (sa) 253 23 - 37 - 48 - 66 - 79 [80-81] 2:08:55.0 25:47.0 07:00.0 12 Cosumnes Oaks 264 19 - 40 - 56 - 72 - 77 [ ] 2:09:55.0 25:59.0 06:38.0 13 Glendora 338 55 - 67 - 69 - 73 - 74 [75-76] 2:15:23.0 27:04.6 03:13.0
83-G - MSAC Invite (10/25&26/13)
MSAC Invite (10/25&26/13) (2.93 miles) 83-G Results www.LynbrookSports.com -
Ovrll TEAM Individual Advances On PLACE Plce Name (Age) Team Time Pace Sex ===== ==== =============================== ======================== ======= ==== === 1 1 CAILEY IVES (10) Great Oak 19:31.0 6:39 F 2 2 TAYLOR LAWSON (10) Great Oak 20:02.0 6:50 F 3 3 ALLYSON STUCKEY (10) Great Oak 20:02.0 6:50 F 4 4 CAMILLA MONTEROSO (10) Capo Valley 20:13.0 6:53 F 5 5 MARISSA BASS (10) Capo Valley 20:14.0 6:54 F 6 6 VICTORIA HICKMAN (10) Great Oak 20:32.0 7:00 F 7 7 HANNAH KROGER (10) Capo Valley 20:38.0 7:02 F 8 8 HEATHER CARR (10) Fountain Valley 20:43.0 7:04 F 9 9 STEPHANIE ARNOLDO (10) Capo Valley 20:46.0 7:05 F 10 10 ALYSSA UNGRADY (10) Great Oak 20:51.0 7:06 F 11 NAMRATA SUBRAMANIA (10) Monta Vista (cup) 20:55.0 7:08 F 12 11 ALEX SEGEBERG (10) Great Oak 20:59.0 7:09 F 13 12 LAURA RESENDIZ (10) Fountain Valley 21:05.0 7:11 F 14 13 ANGELINA PEREZ (10) Valley View (mv) 21:08.0 7:12 F 15 14 KATIE MIRANDO (10) Great Oak 21:10.0 7:13 F 16 ARLENE AVALOS (10) Great Oak 21:18.0 7:16 F 17 CARRIE BUCKLEY (10) Great Oak 21:28.0 7:19 F 18 15 TATUM SANDZIMIER (10) Capo Valley 21:37.0 7:22 F 19 16 KIRAN DHILLON (10) Elk Grove 21:38.0 7:23 F 20 17 KIRSTEN MCMANUS (10) El Toro 21:39.0 7:23 F 21 18 ASHLYNN GRAHAM (10) Aliso Niguel 21:41.0 7:24 F 22 19 KAITLIN CARROLL (10) Capo Valley 21:59.0 7:30 F 23 20 MIRANDA HUIZING (10) Palo Verde 22:00.0 7:30 F 24 HANNAH SANDERS (10) Great Oak 22:01.0 7:30 F 25 21 SAVANNAH SNELL (10) Capo Valley 22:05.0 7:32 F 26 22 ALYSON BOLYE (10) Elk Grove 22:08.0 7:33 F 27 23 CYNTHIA GOALD (10) Valley View (mv) 22:09.0 7:33 F 28 24 VICTORIA MAGANA (10) Rancho Cucamonga 22:10.0 7:33 F 29 25 MICHELLE DOAN (10) Fountain Valley 22:14.0 7:35 F 30 COURTNEY LONSDALE (10) Great Oak 22:15.0 7:35 F 31 ELIZABETH SUTTER (10) Great Oak 22:17.0 7:36 F 32 26 ARNDT ARIANE (10) St. Francis (sac) 22:22.0 7:38 F 33 ANNIE RAMICH (10) Armijo 22:24.0 7:38 F 34 27 CARLY PIERCE (10) Corona 22:24.0 7:38 F 35 28 KELSEY LAMPH (10) Palo Verde 22:25.0 7:39 F 36 29 LORENA RUBALCAVA (10) Valley View (mv) 22:26.0 7:39 F 37 KRISSY HILTON (10) Temecula Valley 22:29.0 7:40 F 38 30 JAMIE ORMSBY (10) West Ranch 22:33.0 7:41 F 39 31 MARIAH KITAYA (10) Fountain Valley 22:34.0 7:42 F 40 32 CONNIE NGUYEN (10) Fountain Valley 22:35.0 7:42 F 41 33 ISABEL GUTIERREZ (10) Aliso Niguel 22:43.0 7:45 F 42 34 CRISTINA CARRILLO (10) Corona 22:45.0 7:45 F 43 MADELINE BURAKOFF (10) Capo Valley 22:48.0 7:46 F 44 35 LINDA FEREGRINO (10) Valencia (pla) 22:49.0 7:47 F 45 42 EMILY LA (10) Chaparral 22:53.0 7:48 F 46 36 SHARON LEE (10) Troy 22:59.0 7:50 F 47 37 RACHEL REEVES (10) El Toro 23:00.0 7:50 F 48 38 ISABELA GARCIA (10) St. Francis (sac) 23:00.0 7:50 F 49 39 JULIA GIONET (10) El Toro 23:03.0 7:52 F 50 40 XIADANI VAZQUEZ (10) Aliso Niguel 23:04.0 7:52 F 51 47 KAREENA DESILVA (10) Dos Pueblos 23:05.0 7:52 F 52 41 MELISSA CHIMWAZA (9) Rancho Cucamonga 23:07.0 7:53 F 53 MAKAYLA STEVENS (10) Capo Valley 23:07.0 7:53 F 54 42 MARILYN KITAYA (10) Fountain Valley 23:07.0 7:53 F 55 43 ZOE HEAVNER (10) Palo Verde 23:08.0 7:53 F 56 SOSO AMATORU (10) Armijo 23:12.0 7:55 F 57 44 BRITNEY EDWARDS (10) Elk Grove 23:13.0 7:55 F 58 45 JULIET BATTURARO (10) St. Francis (sac) 23:14.0 7:55 F 59 MARIBEL CASTANON (10) Capo Valley 23:17.0 7:56 F 60 46 SUSAN GONZALEZ (10) Corona 23:18.0 7:57 F 61 SAMANTHA CARROLL (10) Capo Valley 23:20.0 7:57 F 62 47 HOPE NGUYEN (10) Valencia (pla) 23:21.0 7:58 F 63 48 KATELYN BERTO (10) Palo Verde 23:24.0 7:59 F 64 49 KAREN AVILA (10) Corona 23:26.0 7:59 F 65 50 EVELYN CASTRO (10) Corona 23:27.0 8:00 F 66 51 KAYLA SUAN (10) Palo Verde 23:29.0 8:00 F 67 52 THIANNE LE (10) El Toro 23:30.0 8:01 F 68 53 DEANNA NGUYEN (10) Valencia (pla) 23:33.0 8:02 F 69 54 JERRALEAN DOQUISA (10) Palo Verde 23:42.0 8:05 F 70 65 ALINA WASJUTIN (10) Dos Pueblos 23:42.0 8:05 F 71 66 GRACE BAXTER (10) Armijo 23:44.0 8:06 F 72 55 JACKLYN THOMPSON (10) El Toro 23:44.0 8:06 F 73 68 TEYA SEARLES (10) Chaparral 23:46.0 8:06 F 74 56 BRITTANY GILLIONS (10) Aliso Niguel 23:46.0 8:06 F 75 57 TORI MORGAN (10) Fountain Valley 23:49.0 8:07 F 76 71 KARINA SANTILLAN (10) Armijo 23:51.0 8:08 F 77 58 KYLEE WAALK (10) West Ranch 23:52.0 8:08 F 78 59 JULIA HEATON (10) Troy 23:54.0 8:09 F 79 60 HAILEY CASINO (10) Troy 24:03.0 8:12 F 80 MEENA HOSHMAND (10) Capo Valley 24:03.0 8:12 F 81 61 KELLY MEUSBORN (10) Elk Grove 24:06.0 8:13 F 82 ANGIE LY (10) Fountain Valley 24:07.0 8:13 F 83 62 ASHLEA PLANESI (10) Elk Grove 24:08.0 8:14 F 84 AILEEN NGUYEN (10) Fountain Valley 24:13.0 8:15 F 85 63 KAYLEIGH LUCERO (10) El Toro 24:13.0 8:15 F 86 64 WHITNEY SCHURING (10) Corona 24:14.0 8:16 F 87 65 ALLIE GRIFFITH (10) Aliso Niguel 24:15.0 8:16 F 88 66 IRIDIAN VALDIVIA (10) Valley View (mv) 24:15.0 8:16 F 89 67 JACKELINE SALAMONCA (10) Valley View (mv) 24:17.0 8:17 F 90 68 JULIE BRENNER (10) Aliso Niguel 24:20.0 8:18 F 91 69 ISABELLA SACA (10) St. Francis (sac) 24:20.0 8:18 F 92 70 DAISY LUCERO (10) Corona 24:22.0 8:18 F 93 71 GALLIA SAMANTHA (10) St. Francis (sac) 24:23.0 8:19 F 94 72 JAZMINE LOPEZ (10) Rancho Cucamonga 24:25.0 8:20 F 95 STEPHANIE PADILLA (10) Corona 24:33.0 8:22 F 96 88 ARIANNA MAXWELL (10) Chaparral 24:41.0 8:25 F 97 73 ASHLEY KU (10) West Ranch 24:41.0 8:25 F 98 KATHERINE HUFF (10) Capo Valley 24:42.0 8:25 F 99 74 SOPHIE HUANG (10) St. Francis (sac) 24:46.0 8:27 F 100 90 ERIKA CRUZ (10) Dos Pueblos 24:48.0 8:27 F 101 75 DANAE HALL (10) West Ranch 24:49.0 8:28 F 102 91 CAITLYN PEREZ (10) Chaparral 24:49.0 8:28 F 103 76 JENNIFER YALE (10) Aliso Niguel 24:50.0 8:28 F 104 77 ARIANNA GARCIA (10) La Serna 24:52.0 8:29 F 105 78 ANGELA YANG (10) Alhambra (alh) 24:53.0 8:29 F 106 BRITTON FRIEDMAN (10) Capo Valley 24:56.0 8:30 F 107 KAREN TUVALAN (10) Corona 25:05.0 8:33 F 108 ALEXIS EMIG (10) Aliso Niguel 25:06.0 8:33 F 109 79 HAYLEY BENSMILLER (10) West Ranch 25:14.0 8:36 F 110 CHELSEA FAJARDO (10) Corona 25:17.0 8:37 F 111 80 ILLEANA RIVAS (10) La Serna 25:20.0 8:38 F 112 CLARISSA GARDEA (10) Aliso Niguel 25:20.0 8:38 F 113 NICOLE HIGA (10) Capo Valley 25:21.0 8:39 F 114 TAYLOR GARVEY (10) Aliso Niguel 25:25.0 8:40 F 115 81 COURTNEY OBERHOLTZ (10) Rancho Cucamonga 25:25.0 8:40 F 116 JENNA FIELDS (10) Aliso Niguel 25:29.0 8:41 F 117 82 BRITTANY ENRIQUEZ (10) Valley View (mv) 25:31.0 8:42 F 118 6 SAMANTHA FONG (10) Buena 25:38.0 8:44 F 119 83 ASHLEY CHAVEZ (10) La Serna 25:40.0 8:45 F 120 JORDAN WILEY (10) Aliso Niguel 25:42.0 8:46 F 121 ANNALISE SPANOS (10) Aliso Niguel 25:43.0 8:46 F 122 MARIA LINARES (10) Corona 25:49.0 8:48 F 123 84 KARLA MONTIEL (10) Troy 25:56.0 8:51 F 124 85 JAEIN CHO (10) Valencia (pla) 26:03.0 8:53 F 125 86 CAMILLE GRIEGO (10) La Serna 26:04.0 8:53 F 126 87 ALLISON MILLER (10) West Ranch 26:05.0 8:54 F 127 88 EMILY MEDIGOVICH (10) Elk Grove 26:12.0 8:56 F 128 SABRINA MICHALOW (10) Capo Valley 26:23.0 9:00 F 129 ALISHA NAGARKAR (10) Capo Valley 26:25.0 9:00 F 130 MADELAINE NGUYEN (10) Corona 26:26.0 9:01 F 131 89 DIANA SOTELO (10) Valencia (pla) 26:27.0 9:01 F 132 90 ISABEL LIVINGSTON (10) Elk Grove 26:28.0 9:01 F 133 DESIREE ESPARZA (10) Corona 26:30.0 9:02 F 134 LAURISSA LEE (10) Elk Grove 26:35.0 9:04 F 135 91 VIVYANA PRADO (10) Alhambra (alh) 26:41.0 9:06 F 136 KAITLYN HANCOCK (10) Fountain Valley 26:49.0 9:09 F 137 MACKENZIE NEWELL (10) Aliso Niguel 27:03.0 9:13 F 138 23 ALICIA ESCOBAR (10) Paloma Valley 27:05.0 9:14 F 139 24 REBECCA FALK (10) Rancho Verde 27:05.0 9:14 F 140 DAISIE HERNANDEZ (10) Rancho Verde 27:06.0 9:14 F 141 92 ANDREA GOMEZ (10) Rancho Cucamonga 27:17.0 9:18 F 142 ALYSSA GONZALEZ (10) Corona 27:20.0 9:19 F 143 93 ABIGAIL DONNELLY (10) West Ranch 27:32.0 9:23 F 144 94 BRIANNA VASQUEZ (10) Alhambra (alh) 27:42.0 9:27 F 145 ALYSSA EMMONS (10) Aliso Niguel 27:43.0 9:27 F 146 30 KALEIGH MADLOCK (10) Temecula Valley 27:51.0 9:30 F 147 KEISHA EDWARDS (10) Elk Grove 28:02.0 9:34 F 148 95 LAUREN YOUNG (10) Valencia (pla) 28:08.0 9:36 F 149 96 YASUKA TSUCHIHARA (10) Alhambra (alh) 28:22.0 9:40 F 150 97 JAQUELINE LEE (10) Troy 28:28.0 9:42 F 151 35 CAMILLE SPITTLE (10) Buena 28:37.0 9:46 F 152 98 RAEGAN HEALEY (10) St. Francis (sac) 28:46.0 9:49 F 153 NIRVANA ELLABOUDY (10) Aliso Niguel 28:52.0 9:51 F 154 DANI TAYLOR (10) St. Francis (sac) 29:03.0 9:54 F 155 99 ASHLII PEREZ (10) Troy 29:15.0 9:58 F 156 CYNTHIA TORRES (10) Corona 29:23.0 10:01 F 157 100 TANYA NGUYEN (10) Valencia (pla) 29:56.0 10:12 F 158 101 JESSICA GARIBAY (10) La Serna 31:02.0 10:35 F 159 102 GABRIELA CARRAZCO (10) Alhambra (alh) 31:11.0 10:38 F 160 103 JESSIE WONG (10) Alhambra (alh) 31:14.0 10:39 F 161 45 EVA JORDAN (10) Temecula Valley 31:24.0 10:43 F 162 JOLIE MCCUMBER (10) Elk Grove 31:43.0 10:49 F 163 MADISON FREEMAN (10) West Ranch 31:50.0 10:51 F 164 LEARA DOMINGUEZ (10) Valencia (pla) 32:01.0 10:55 F 165 ZOHA JAMAL (10) Valencia (pla) 32:09.0 10:58 F 166 CHLOE RANCES (10) West Ranch 32:32.0 11:06 F 167 DAYANA RAMIREZ (10) West Ranch 33:43.0 11:30 F TEAM RESULTS ============ Team Advances On Pl School Point Team Score Order Time Avg Spread == ====================== ===== ==================================== ========= ======= ======= 1 Great Oak 22 1 - 2 - 3 - 6 - 10 [11-14] 1:40:58.0 20:11.6 01:20.0 2 Capo Valley 40 4 - 5 - 7 - 9 - 15 [19-21] 1:43:28.0 20:41.6 01:24.0 3 Fountain Valley 108 8 - 12 - 25 - 31 - 32 [42-57] 1:49:11.0 21:50.2 01:52.0 4 Palo Verde 190 20 - 28 - 43 - 48 - 51 [54] 1:54:26.0 22:53.2 01:29.0 5 Valley View (mv) 198 13 - 23 - 29 - 66 - 67 [82] 1:54:15.0 22:51.0 03:09.0 6 El Toro 200 17 - 37 - 39 - 52 - 55 [63] 1:54:56.0 22:59.2 02:05.0 7 Elk Grove 205 16 - 22 - 44 - 61 - 62 [88-90] 1:55:13.0 23:02.6 02:30.0 8 Corona 206 27 - 34 - 46 - 49 - 50 [64-70] 1:55:20.0 23:04.0 01:03.0 9 Aliso Niguel 212 18 - 33 - 40 - 56 - 65 [68-76] 1:55:29.0 23:05.8 02:34.0 10 St. Francis (sac) 249 26 - 38 - 45 - 69 - 71 [74-98] 1:57:19.0 23:27.8 02:01.0 11 Valencia (pla) 309 35 - 47 - 53 - 85 - 89 [95-100] 2:02:13.0 24:26.6 03:38.0 12 Rancho Cucamonga 310 24 - 41 - 72 - 81 - 92 [ ] 2:02:24.0 24:28.8 05:07.0 13 West Ranch 315 30 - 58 - 73 - 75 - 79 [87-93] 2:01:09.0 24:13.8 02:41.0 14 Troy 336 36 - 59 - 60 - 84 - 97 [99] 2:05:20.0 25:04.0 05:29.0 15 La Serna 427 77 - 80 - 83 - 86 - 101 [ ] 2:12:58.0 26:35.6 06:10.0 16 Alhambra (alh) 461 78 - 91 - 94 - 96 - 102 [103] 2:18:49.0 27:45.8 06:18.0
84-G - MSAC Invite (10/25&26/13)
MSAC Invite (10/25&26/13) (2.93 miles) 84-G Results www.LynbrookSports.com -
Ovrll TEAM Individual Advances On PLACE Plce Name (Age) Team Time Pace Sex ===== ==== =============================== ======================== ======= ==== === 1 1 ELISE BENNER (10) Vista Murrieta 20:19.0 6:56 F 2 2 CASSIE BOYD (10) Vista Murrieta 20:37.0 7:02 F 3 3 NATALIE HARDIMAN (10) Redondo Union 20:53.0 7:07 F 4 CELINE ABELL (10) San Clemente 21:01.0 7:10 F 5 4 HANNAH KUROWSKI (10) Camarillo 21:02.0 7:10 F 6 5 MARISSA GONZALES (10) Camarillo 21:03.0 7:11 F 7 6 VALENCIA ALVAREZ (10) Yucaipa 21:11.0 7:13 F 8 7 RACHEL GEE (10) Yucaipa 21:12.0 7:14 F 9 8 JAILENE OROZCO (10) Downey (dow) 21:13.0 7:14 F 10 MCKENNA BROWNELL (10) San Clemente 21:14.0 7:14 F 11 9 ASHLEY FONTANILLE (10) Camarillo 21:15.0 7:15 F 12 10 SAMANTHA TAYLOR (10) Vista Murrieta 21:34.0 7:21 F 13 11 JESSIE GALGANI (10) Redondo Union 21:36.0 7:22 F 14 12 MADELINE CAMPAIGNE (10) El Camino (oce) 21:37.0 7:22 F 15 13 JULIA RIETMAN (10) El Camino (oce) 21:37.0 7:22 F 16 14 ALEX STEWART (10) El Camino (oce) 21:40.0 7:23 F 17 15 JASMINE SUAREZ (10) El Camino (oce) 21:40.0 7:23 F 18 16 ANDREA WHITE (10) University (irv) 22:14.0 7:35 F 19 17 ADRIANA AYALA (10) Whittier 22:16.0 7:35 F 20 18 NICOLE MELO (10) Amador Valley 22:17.0 7:36 F 21 19 ABBIE O'BRIEN (10) Amador Valley 22:23.0 7:38 F 22 20 JORDAN SNYDER (10) Amador Valley 22:36.0 7:42 F 23 OLIVIA HUDSON (10) Bakersfield 22:40.0 7:44 F 24 21 CLAIRE CASSIANI (10) Yucaipa 22:41.0 7:44 F 25 22 CHYNNA SAMANIEGO (10) Vista Murrieta 22:44.0 7:45 F 26 23 ALLISON SANCHEZ (10) Downey (dow) 22:46.0 7:46 F 27 24 BRENDA GARCIA (10) Camarillo 22:48.0 7:46 F 28 AMBER EISELE (10) San Clemente 22:54.0 7:48 F 29 25 ANDREA AYALA (10) Whittier 23:00.0 7:50 F 30 26 ARANTZA ZAMBRANO (10) Chaffey 23:01.0 7:51 F 31 27 KARA VELDHEER (10) Redondo Union 23:08.0 7:53 F 32 28 ALYSA BECK (10) Yucaipa 23:12.0 7:55 F 33 29 MADISON HULBERT (10) Redondo Union 23:22.0 7:58 F 34 30 SAMANTHA WILL (10) Redondo Union 23:26.0 7:59 F 35 31 KEIRA BUCHHEIT-PARK (10) Camarillo 23:29.0 8:00 F 36 32 KATIE HALE (10) Santiago (cor) 23:29.0 8:00 F 37 33 MELANIE ROJAS (10) Downey (dow) 23:31.0 8:01 F 38 34 MCKENNA HADLEY (10) Yucaipa 23:33.0 8:02 F 39 35 EMELY JACOBO (10) Downey (dow) 23:34.0 8:02 F 40 36 SARA BILOTTA (10) Redondo Union 23:35.0 8:02 F 41 37 ROWAN BERNDT (10) Redondo Union 23:52.0 8:08 F 42 38 NIKKY MENDOZA (10) Chaffey 23:54.0 8:09 F 43 39 SHAYLA FACER (10) Vista Murrieta 24:02.0 8:12 F 44 40 JOVANNA GONZALEZ (10) Chaffey 24:03.0 8:12 F 45 41 CARA INGRAM (10) Amador Valley 24:06.0 8:13 F 46 42 MAURA CARRICK (10) Amador Valley 24:09.0 8:14 F 47 ERICKA VELOZ (10) Redondo Union 24:10.0 8:14 F 48 43 SAN JUANA DEL RIO (10) Chaffey 24:10.0 8:14 F 49 CARISSA TOWNE (10) Grossmont 24:16.0 8:16 F 50 44 YSABEL THORN (10) Amador Valley 24:18.0 8:17 F 51 45 DEBORAH YUEN (10) University (irv) 24:19.0 8:17 F 52 46 CATALINA PANTOJA (10) Whittier 24:20.0 8:18 F 53 MARIE ZAVALA (10) El Rancho 24:20.0 8:18 F 54 47 REBECCA VEGA (10) Centennial (cor) 24:22.0 8:18 F 55 48 JUSTINE MORALES (10) Whittier 24:22.0 8:18 F 56 49 VICTORIA VEGA (10) Centennial (cor) 24:23.0 8:19 F 57 50 BHAVYA RAMIREDDI (10) Amador Valley 24:29.0 8:21 F 58 51 KAYLA GIANNATASIO (10) Santiago (cor) 24:34.0 8:23 F 59 52 CINDY MARTINEZ (10) Chaffey 24:36.0 8:23 F 60 MEGAN REEVE (10) San Leandro 24:37.0 8:24 F 61 REBECCA HOLLEY (10) Amador Valley 24:48.0 8:27 F 62 JESSICA MARTIN (12) Amador Valley 24:48.0 8:27 F 63 53 ARIANNA FINCH (10) Chaffey 24:49.0 8:28 F 64 DALIA CABRERA (10) Alisal 24:56.0 8:30 F 65 54 VALERIE MEDINA (10) El Camino (oce) 24:59.0 8:31 F 66 KATE CARTER (10) Carlsbad 25:06.0 8:33 F 67 EMMA MARSHALL (10) Carlsbad 25:09.0 8:35 F 68 JESSELA CANONIZADO (10) Redondo Union 25:21.0 8:39 F 69 HANNAH CARNEY (10) Grossmont 25:21.0 8:39 F 70 55 FAITH REKTE (10) Santiago (cor) 25:24.0 8:40 F 71 56 DIANNA KWONG (10) Centennial (cor) 25:33.0 8:43 F 72 57 MEGAN HILTON (10) Santiago (cor) 25:34.0 8:43 F 73 NICOLE PEDERSON (11) Redondo Union 25:38.0 8:44 F 74 58 JACQUELYN ARVIZU (10) Vista Murrieta 25:38.0 8:44 F 75 59 YASMIN ROJAS (10) Centennial (cor) 25:42.0 8:46 F 76 KRYSTYN KYONG (10) Amador Valley 25:43.0 8:46 F 77 DIANA GARCIA (10) Alisal 25:48.0 8:48 F 78 60 LIZETTE MENDEZ (10) Baldwin Park 25:49.0 8:48 F 79 61 ADRIANA VARGAS (10) Vista Murrieta 25:49.0 8:48 F 80 62 ALICIA SANCHEZ (10) Camarillo 25:49.0 8:48 F 81 63 LILIANA ARRAZOLA (10) Santiago (cor) 25:53.0 8:50 F 82 64 KIMBERLY SALINAS (10) Downey (dow) 25:54.0 8:50 F 83 65 ANGIE ARROYO (10) Baldwin Park 25:59.0 8:52 F 84 66 ANGELICA ALVAREZ (10) Yucaipa 26:01.0 8:52 F 85 67 SAMANTHA MANOCCHIO (10) Camarillo 26:06.0 8:54 F 86 KLAUDIA HERNANDEZ (10) El Rancho 26:16.0 8:57 F 87 68 KAREN GONZALEZ (10) Baldwin Park 26:21.0 8:59 F 88 EMMA LOPEZ (10) Camarillo 26:22.0 8:59 F 89 JULISSA STARNES (10) Camarillo 26:24.0 9:00 F 90 69 JANINE SEMPEL (10) Chaffey 26:25.0 9:00 F 91 FRANCHESCA ULLOA (10) Bakersfield 26:26.0 9:01 F 92 JILLIAN ANDERSON (10) Redondo Union 26:29.0 9:02 F 93 70 DAMARIS HERNANDEZ (10) Baldwin Park 26:32.0 9:03 F 94 71 POOJA YADAV (10) University (irv) 26:35.0 9:04 F 95 72 ANDREA MORENO (10) Whittier 26:52.0 9:10 F 96 RACHELLE STARKE (10) Alta Loma 26:57.0 9:11 F 97 MADISON TOYAMA (10) Camarillo 26:58.0 9:12 F 98 73 KELSEY MCCARTNEY (10) Yucaipa 27:00.0 9:12 F 99 ISIS ESTRADA (10) Yucaipa 27:01.0 9:13 F 100 MCKENNA ELLESWORT (10) Yucaipa 27:03.0 9:13 F 101 SARAH WHITE (10) Camarillo 27:04.0 9:14 F 102 JULIA MILLER (10) San Leandro 27:16.0 9:18 F 103 JESSICA GARCIA (10) Chaffey 27:20.0 9:19 F 104 74 SIFA GICHAU (10) Centennial (cor) 27:27.0 9:22 F 105 APRYL MOELLER (10) El Rancho 27:47.0 9:28 F 106 75 SITONA DHILLON (10) Centennial (cor) 27:48.0 9:29 F 107 NATALI MCCASLIN (10) Carlsbad 27:50.0 9:29 F 108 76 MILDRED YU (10) University (irv) 27:52.0 9:30 F 109 77 JESSICA DE LOERA (10) Baldwin Park 27:55.0 9:31 F 110 ADRIANA GONZALEZ (10) Camarillo 28:07.0 9:35 F 111 JAMIE LEONARD (10) Redondo Union 28:22.0 9:40 F 112 LISSETTE MORALES (10) Chaffey 28:28.0 9:42 F 113 78 JULIANNE SNOWDEN (10) El Camino (oce) 28:29.0 9:43 F 114 ARIANNA ALANIZ (10) Chaffey 28:30.0 9:43 F 115 79 YASMINE GHAZIPOUR (10) University (irv) 28:35.0 9:45 F 116 80 ERIKA SWEET (10) University (irv) 28:49.0 9:50 F 117 81 MAKENA WESTBROOK (10) El Camino (oce) 28:50.0 9:50 F 118 82 JAYLENE RENDON (10) Centennial (cor) 28:56.0 9:52 F 119 NALLELY CONTRERAS (10) Camarillo 29:16.0 9:59 F 120 ALEXANDRA MENDOZA (10) San Leandro 29:18.0 10:00 F 121 83 EUMIN LEE (10) University (irv) 29:43.0 10:08 F 122 SAMANTHA PEDEFERRI (10) Camarillo 29:45.0 10:09 F 123 JENNIFER INIGUEZ (10) Chaffey 29:52.0 10:11 F 124 ERIKA CANO (10) Chaffey 29:58.0 10:13 F TEAM RESULTS ============ Team Advances On Pl School Point Team Score Order Time Avg Spread == ====================== ===== ==================================== ========= ======= ======= 1 Camarillo 73 4 - 5 - 9 - 24 - 31 [62-67] 1:49:37.0 21:55.4 02:27.0 2 Vista Murrieta 74 1 - 2 - 10 - 22 - 39 [58-61] 1:49:16.0 21:51.2 03:43.0 3 Yucaipa 96 6 - 7 - 21 - 28 - 34 [66-73] 1:51:49.0 22:21.8 02:22.0 4 Redondo Union 100 3 - 11 - 27 - 29 - 30 [36-37] 1:52:25.0 22:29.0 02:33.0 5 El Camino (oce) 108 12 - 13 - 14 - 15 - 54 [78-81] 1:51:33.0 22:18.6 03:22.0 6 Amador Valley 140 18 - 19 - 20 - 41 - 42 [44-50] 1:55:31.0 23:06.2 01:52.0 7 Downey (dow) 163 8 - 23 - 33 - 35 - 64 [ ] 1:56:58.0 23:23.6 04:41.0 8 Chaffey 199 26 - 38 - 40 - 43 - 52 [53-69] 1:59:44.0 23:56.8 01:35.0 9 Whittier 208 17 - 25 - 46 - 48 - 72 [ ] 2:00:50.0 24:10.0 04:36.0 10 Santiago (cor) 258 32 - 51 - 55 - 57 - 63 [ ] 2:04:54.0 24:58.8 02:24.0 11 Centennial (cor) 285 47 - 49 - 56 - 59 - 74 [75-82] 2:07:27.0 25:29.4 03:05.0 12 University (irv) 287 16 - 45 - 71 - 76 - 79 [80-83] 2:09:35.0 25:55.0 06:21.0 13 Baldwin Park 340 60 - 65 - 68 - 70 - 77 [ ] 2:12:36.0 26:31.2 02:06.0
85-G - MSAC Invite (10/25&26/13)
MSAC Invite (10/25&26/13) (2.93 miles) 85-G Results www.LynbrookSports.com -
Ovrll TEAM Individual Advances On PLACE Plce Name (Age) Team Time Pace Sex ===== ==== =============================== ======================== ======= ==== === 1 JENNIFER SANDOVAL (10) Summit 19:31.0 6:39 F 2 1 ADRIA LAMMERS (10) Davis 20:26.0 6:58 F 3 ALEXANDRA STETKEVIC (10) Poly (riv) 20:34.0 7:01 F 4 2 MEG CARTER (10) Highland (pal) 20:42.0 7:03 F 5 3 JASMINE CASILLAS (10) Davis 20:59.0 7:09 F 6 4 ELISE CHU (10) Davis 21:12.0 7:14 F 7 5 ALEXIA HATUN (10) Burbank 21:13.0 7:14 F 8 6 ELYSSA DIMAANO (10) Burbank 21:14.0 7:14 F 9 LESLIE DIAZ (10) Venice 21:19.0 7:16 F 10 7 HANNA STUBBS (10) Highland (pal) 21:37.0 7:22 F 11 8 CHARLENE CHUA (10) Burbank 21:41.0 7:24 F 12 9 MASHA DENNERLINE (10) Highland (pal) 21:57.0 7:29 F 13 10 ANISA RICCI (10) Crescenta Valley 21:57.0 7:29 F 14 SOPHIA HRINKO (10) Poly (riv) 22:03.0 7:31 F 15 11 SAMANTHA DINH (10) Santa Fe 22:11.0 7:34 F 16 12 TESS POSSO (10) Crescenta Valley 22:11.0 7:34 F 17 13 KATE MONCUR (10) Trabuco Hills 22:20.0 7:37 F 18 14 KARA HEWSON (10) Ventura 22:20.0 7:37 F 19 15 JODIE STROEVE (10) Davis 22:23.0 7:38 F 20 16 SARAH SHERWIN (10) Davis 22:24.0 7:38 F 21 17 ESTEFANY FIGUEROA (10) Ventura 22:26.0 7:39 F 22 18 JESSE EVANS (10) Trabuco Hills 22:28.0 7:40 F 23 19 MICHAELA CRESSETELL (10) Highland (pal) 22:34.0 7:42 F 24 20 ALLY MADOLE (10) Los Osos 22:35.0 7:42 F 25 REINA KIRKENDALL (10) Heritage (rom) 22:37.0 7:43 F 26 21 KELLY OWENS (10) Crescenta Valley 22:38.0 7:43 F 27 22 KARINA CUELLAR (10) La Sierra 22:42.0 7:44 F 28 23 HALEY GARCIA (10) Ventura 22:43.0 7:45 F 29 24 ELIZABETH HART (10) Crescenta Valley 22:44.0 7:45 F 30 25 CAITLYN FASTENAU (10) Ventura 22:45.0 7:45 F 31 26 GREER KING (10) Palisades 22:51.0 7:47 F 32 JULIANNE ARMENDARIZ (10) Roosevelt (cor) 22:57.0 7:49 F 33 ESMERALDA OSORIO (10) Santa Ana 23:05.0 7:52 F 34 27 HANNAH ERICKSON (10) Burbank 23:10.0 7:54 F 35 28 MADDIE FRICK (10) Palisades 23:11.0 7:54 F 36 29 OLIVIA JACKSON (10) Trabuco Hills 23:11.0 7:54 F 37 30 ASHLEY PEACH (10) Trabuco Hills 23:13.0 7:55 F 38 31 MICAELA RICHARDSON (10) Tesoro 23:14.0 7:55 F 39 32 MERI KHACHIKYAN (10) Burbank 23:16.0 7:56 F 40 33 JULIA ZABALA (10) Davis 23:16.0 7:56 F 41 34 TIFFANY LIU (10) Arcadia 23:17.0 7:56 F 42 35 AMANDA PRICE (10) Highland (pal) 23:29.0 8:00 F 43 36 MELISSA TOBIAS (10) Santa Fe 23:31.0 8:01 F 44 37 ISABEL RUIZ (10) La Sierra 23:33.0 8:02 F 45 38 SARA HELLER (10) Ventura 23:36.0 8:03 F 46 39 ANNIE ZHENG (10) Davis 23:37.0 8:03 F 47 40 KAYLA RUIZ (10) Los Osos 23:42.0 8:05 F 48 41 ALEENA SEXTON (10) Los Osos 23:46.0 8:06 F 49 42 ARIEL HANAMAIKAI (10) Santa Fe 23:46.0 8:06 F 50 43 EMMA ULFVENGREN (10) Palisades 23:49.0 8:07 F 51 44 OLIVIA ROVELLI (10) Ventura 23:50.0 8:08 F 52 45 ALYIAH HARRIS (10) Highland (pal) 23:57.0 8:10 F 53 46 KARINA VALDEZ (10) Ventura 23:59.0 8:11 F 54 47 FRANCES AUSTRIA (10) Arcadia 24:00.0 8:11 F 55 ISABELLA RUFFALO-BU (10) Davis 24:13.0 8:15 F 56 KARINA CHAVEZ (10) Roosevelt (cor) 24:15.0 8:16 F 57 48 AMANDA LAM (10) Arcadia 24:20.0 8:18 F 58 49 AMANDA VIRAMONTES (10) Santa Fe 24:22.0 8:18 F 59 SADIE BROWN (10) Davis 24:23.0 8:19 F 60 50 KAITLYN FOSTER (10) Santa Fe 24:25.0 8:20 F 61 51 JEMMA KWAK (10) Crescenta Valley 24:26.0 8:20 F 62 GENEVIEVE KIRSCH (10) Davis 24:30.0 8:21 F 63 52 DANICA FERRER (11) Trabuco Hills 24:32.0 8:22 F 64 ALEXANDRA DIAZ (10) Davis 24:34.0 8:23 F 65 53 ISABEL HARPER (10) Tesoro 24:37.0 8:24 F 66 54 DAISY MANZANERO (10) Arcadia 24:44.0 8:26 F 67 TERRY CHIEN (10) Chino Hills 24:49.0 8:28 F 68 ALICIA TORRES (10) Heritage (rom) 24:53.0 8:29 F 69 ZOE VIKSTROM (10) Davis 24:54.0 8:29 F 70 55 ALEXANDRA MORENO (10) La Sierra 25:03.0 8:32 F 71 KANANI KAAEKUAHIWI (10) Davis 25:04.0 8:33 F 72 56 BRYNN PACK (10) Tesoro 25:04.0 8:33 F 73 RUBY OSORIO (10) Santa Ana 25:06.0 8:33 F 74 57 CINA ALVAREZ (10) Los Osos 25:09.0 8:35 F 75 58 CLAIRE BOSSIERE (10) Palisades 25:13.0 8:36 F 76 59 ANEESHA PAGARIA (10) Trabuco Hills 25:17.0 8:37 F 77 60 LAUREN LEE (10) Palisades 25:21.0 8:39 F 78 61 DIANA HERNANDEZ (10) La Sierra 25:23.0 8:39 F 79 ALLENA VALADEZ (10) Summit 25:26.0 8:40 F 80 62 KATRINA MARASIGAN (10) Tesoro 25:28.0 8:41 F 81 63 CLAIRE LI (10) Trabuco Hills 25:31.0 8:42 F 82 64 VICTORIA BRAVO (10) West Covina 25:32.0 8:42 F 83 65 CLAUDIA VILLELA (10) La Sierra 25:42.0 8:46 F 84 SYDNEY TAYLOR (10) Chino Hills 25:43.0 8:46 F 85 ISABELLA BABICH (10) Davis 25:50.0 8:49 F 86 66 MEGAN BURCIAGA (10) La Sierra 25:50.0 8:49 F 87 TAMI CURL (10) Ventura 25:53.0 8:50 F 88 67 TIFFANY NGUYEN (10) La Sierra 25:58.0 8:51 F 89 SIANY MORENO (10) Roosevelt (cor) 26:02.0 8:53 F 90 TAYLOR ROWE (10) Roosevelt (cor) 26:02.0 8:53 F 91 ALANA VESTAL (10) Poly (riv) 26:04.0 8:53 F 92 68 AMANDA SOEDOMO (10) Arcadia 26:06.0 8:54 F 93 69 AMANDA QUESENBERR (10) West Covina 26:20.0 8:59 F 94 70 VI TONNU (10) West Covina 26:25.0 9:00 F 95 ZAHRA TARIGHI (10) Upland 26:26.0 9:01 F 96 JOSELYNN GUZMAN (10) La Sierra 26:27.0 9:01 F 97 71 SARA RUVALCABA (10) West Covina 26:29.0 9:02 F 98 SHEILA WALSH (10) Trabuco Hills 26:30.0 9:02 F 99 72 DAISY NAHOUL (10) Santa Fe 26:30.0 9:02 F 100 73 KATRINA BILLER (10) Palisades 26:33.0 9:03 F 101 PENNY ZHENG (10) Davis 26:33.0 9:03 F 102 KRISTIN COUNTS (10) La Sierra 26:43.0 9:07 F 103 ANA GARCIA (10) Upland 26:48.0 9:08 F 104 74 AMARIZ ARAIZA (10) Los Osos 26:49.0 9:09 F 105 ALEXIS ALVARADO (10) Santa Ana 26:53.0 9:10 F 106 JESSIE GREEN (10) Davis 27:06.0 9:14 F 107 ANYA TIMMERMANS (10) La Sierra 27:08.0 9:15 F 108 AMY TRINH (10) Walnut 27:16.0 9:18 F 109 75 RACHEL FILLER (10) Palisades 27:24.0 9:21 F 110 JACKIE HERNANDEZ (10) La Sierra 27:27.0 9:22 F 111 76 NICOLE VIGDAL (10) Los Osos 27:32.0 9:23 F 112 KATIA RODRIGUEZ (10) La Sierra 27:32.0 9:23 F 113 ALEXIS T. RODRIGUEZ (10) La Sierra 28:06.0 9:35 F 114 77 NATALIE JANETT (10) Tesoro 28:31.0 9:43 F 115 ISABEL REALYVASQUEZ (10) Davis 28:38.0 9:46 F 116 78 JOSEPHINE YIP (10) Arcadia 28:44.0 9:48 F 117 79 CHARLENE CERDA (10) West Covina 28:49.0 9:50 F 118 SUZETTE VEGA (10) La Sierra 28:52.0 9:51 F 119 80 SARA ZUNIGA (10) Highland (pal) 29:04.0 9:55 F 120 ELLEN OLSSON (10) Davis 29:24.0 10:02 F 121 81 MIRIAM HAREGOT (10) Arcadia 29:32.0 10:04 F 122 HUNTER REDDINGTON (10) Upland 30:42.0 10:28 F 123 SOPHIA DEASELEER (10) Upland 30:51.0 10:31 F TEAM RESULTS ============ Team Advances On Pl School Point Team Score Order Time Avg Spread == ====================== ===== ==================================== ========= ======= ======= 1 Davis 39 1 - 3 - 4 - 15 - 16 [33-39] 1:47:24.0 21:28.8 01:58.0 2 Highland (pal) 72 2 - 7 - 9 - 19 - 35 [45-80] 1:50:19.0 22:03.8 02:47.0 3 Burbank 78 5 - 6 - 8 - 27 - 32 [ ] 1:50:34.0 22:06.8 02:03.0 4 Ventura 117 14 - 17 - 23 - 25 - 38 [44-46] 1:53:50.0 22:46.0 01:16.0 5 Crescenta Valley 118 10 - 12 - 21 - 24 - 51 [ ] 1:53:56.0 22:47.2 02:29.0 6 Trabuco Hills 142 13 - 18 - 29 - 30 - 52 [59-63] 1:55:44.0 23:08.8 02:12.0 7 Santa Fe 188 11 - 36 - 42 - 49 - 50 [72] 1:58:15.0 23:39.0 02:14.0 8 Palisades 215 26 - 28 - 43 - 58 - 60 [73-75] 2:00:25.0 24:05.0 02:30.0 9 Los Osos 232 20 - 40 - 41 - 57 - 74 [76] 2:02:01.0 24:24.2 04:14.0 10 La Sierra 240 22 - 37 - 55 - 61 - 65 [66-67] 2:02:23.0 24:28.6 03:00.0 11 Arcadia 251 34 - 47 - 48 - 54 - 68 [78-81] 2:02:27.0 24:29.4 02:49.0 12 Tesoro 279 31 - 53 - 56 - 62 - 77 [ ] 2:06:54.0 25:22.8 05:17.0 13 West Covina 353 64 - 69 - 70 - 71 - 79 [ ] 2:13:35.0 26:43.0 03:17.0
86-G - MSAC Invite (10/25&26/13)
MSAC Invite (10/25&26/13) (2.93 miles) 86-G Results www.LynbrookSports.com -
Ovrll TEAM Individual Advances On PLACE Plce Name (Age) Team Time Pace Sex ===== ==== =============================== ======================== ======= ==== === 1 ALEXANDRA NEWSOM (10) James Logan 20:06.0 6:51 F 2 1 TIFFANY THEIN (10) Dana Hills 20:18.0 6:55 F 3 2 CAMILLE PERKINS (10) Dana Hills 20:45.0 7:04 F 4 3 DANIELLE SOTO (10) Dana Hills 21:06.0 7:12 F 5 4 ANDREA MARROQUIN (10) Valencia (val) 21:23.0 7:17 F 6 5 MAYTE PACHECO (10) Moorpark 21:23.0 7:17 F 7 6 MCKENNA LEVENTHAL (10) Dana Hills 21:28.0 7:19 F 8 7 ALLY BUEHLER (10) Dana Hills 21:30.0 7:20 F 9 VANESSA KING (10) Canyon (cc) 21:36.0 7:22 F 10 PAMELA BIETSCH (10) Canyon (cc) 21:37.0 7:22 F 11 JOVANNA FLORES (10) Serrano 21:39.0 7:23 F 12 HANNAH BOUTWELL (10) King (riv) 21:41.0 7:24 F 13 8 JENNIFER SWIECA (10) Moorpark 21:52.0 7:27 F 14 9 BECKY SCHUBERG (10) Moorpark 22:02.0 7:31 F 15 TIFFANIE OCAMPO (10) Canyon (cc) 22:07.0 7:32 F 16 10 MICHAELA BANYI (10) Valencia (val) 22:09.0 7:33 F 17 11 REBECCA STANLEY (10) Valencia (val) 22:10.0 7:33 F 18 SIDNEY HARRISON (10) Quartz Hill 22:16.0 7:35 F 19 12 ALYSSA CARDINAL (10) Vacaville 22:19.0 7:36 F 20 JESJA PHAM (10) Serrano 22:24.0 7:38 F 21 13 NATASYA CROFT (10) Mira Costa 22:27.0 7:39 F 22 14 ALIX BYRD (10) Moorpark 22:28.0 7:40 F 23 15 KARLIANNE RUBCIC (10) Valencia (val) 22:40.0 7:44 F 24 EMMA SESSANO (10) Roseville 22:43.0 7:45 F 25 16 CHARLYN AGBAYANI (10) Vacaville 22:43.0 7:45 F 26 DEANNA PAIK (10) Ayala 23:08.0 7:53 F 27 GEENA HONG (10) Ayala 23:10.0 7:54 F 28 BROOKE WEIGAND (10) Claremont 23:12.0 7:55 F 29 HEATHER BERRY (10) Claremont 23:13.0 7:55 F 30 17 MICHELLE MANOUS (10) Foothill (sa) 23:18.0 7:57 F 31 EILEEN ECKLES (10) Burroughs (bur) 23:23.0 7:58 F 32 DANEL CAMACHO (10) Roseville 23:24.0 7:59 F 33 18 SARAH APOSTOLOF (10) Simi Valley 23:25.0 7:59 F 34 19 BREONNA KEPHART (10) Moorpark 23:25.0 7:59 F 35 20 RILEY SHUTE (10) Valencia (val) 23:29.0 8:00 F 36 ALYSSA GIDDINGS (9) King (riv) 23:30.0 8:01 F 37 21 ANGELIQUE PENA (10) La Quinta (lq) 23:30.0 8:01 F 38 22 STEPHANI ALIVLAR (10) Dana Hills 23:33.0 8:02 F 39 ANDREA CANSECO (10) King (riv) 23:45.0 8:06 F 40 STEPHANIE EGGERS (10) Wilson (lb) 23:46.0 8:06 F 41 23 EMILY STEBBINGS (10) Mira Costa 23:47.0 8:07 F 42 24 AMY BRUZA (10) Valencia (val) 23:59.0 8:11 F 43 25 RACHEL CRAWFORD (10) Foothill (sa) 24:03.0 8:12 F 44 JACQUELIN YAFFE (10) Birmingham 24:06.0 8:13 F 45 26 PAIGE SHOPPE (10) La Quinta (lq) 24:09.0 8:14 F 46 KARINA PHAN (10) James Logan 24:16.0 8:16 F 47 27 ASHLYN CUSTODERO (10) Simi Valley 24:16.0 8:16 F 48 28 CAROLYN PADDEN (10) Mira Costa 24:16.0 8:16 F 49 29 MEGAN CHELLIAH (10) Mira Costa 24:27.0 8:20 F 50 AMBER LAGUNAS (10) Paramount 24:28.0 8:21 F 51 30 LYDIA EDWARDS (10) Vacaville 24:31.0 8:22 F 52 31 EMMA CASTNER (10) Mira Costa 24:38.0 8:24 F 53 32 HANNAH CHANG (10) Simi Valley 24:40.0 8:25 F 54 33 ALIA CHRISTIAN (10) Vacaville 24:43.0 8:26 F 55 34 JESSICA ROSENFELD (10) Mira Costa 24:57.0 8:30 F 56 KATHLEEN BARRIOS (10) Paramount 24:58.0 8:31 F 57 NICOLE FUENTES (10) Glendora 25:15.0 8:37 F 58 35 SAVANNA GARDUNO (10) Foothill (sa) 25:16.0 8:37 F 59 36 SUMMER LUGO (10) Simi Valley 25:16.0 8:37 F 60 37 CHLOE SMITH (10) Mira Costa 25:18.0 8:38 F 61 38 MADISON HINZ (10) Moorpark 25:20.0 8:38 F 62 39 TAYLOR NELSON (10) Valencia (val) 25:21.0 8:39 F 63 40 CITLALLI SANDOVAL (10) Simi Valley 25:26.0 8:40 F 64 DOMINQUE GEROCH (10) Mira Costa 25:27.0 8:41 F 65 ELIZABETH YERKES (10) San Marcos (sm) 25:28.0 8:41 F 66 JACKLINE MARTINEZ (10) Birmingham 25:38.0 8:44 F 67 SYDNEY CARLSON (10) Glendora 25:41.0 8:45 F 68 AMANDA FRIEDMAN (10) Valencia (val) 25:53.0 8:50 F 69 ESTRELLA BERRIOS (10) Paramount 25:56.0 8:51 F 70 SABRINA BAIONI (10) Roseville 26:03.0 8:53 F 71 SAMANTHA GARCIA (10) Valencia (val) 26:12.0 8:56 F 72 KEZIAH DOUGLAS (10) Ayala 26:13.0 8:56 F 73 ANNABELLE TRIBBLE (10) Mira Costa 26:16.0 8:57 F 74 BRENNA KOENIG (10) Glendora 26:20.0 8:59 F 75 MEGAN NAVAS (10) Burroughs (bur) 26:23.0 9:00 F 76 CHLOE TAYLOR (10) Ayala 26:25.0 9:00 F 77 41 KATELYNN MCCLELLIN (10) Vacaville 26:41.0 9:06 F 78 42 MONA SAII (10) Moorpark 26:44.0 9:07 F 79 43 SIERRA DIAZ (10) Foothill (sa) 26:45.0 9:07 F 80 CAITLYN LAUCHNER (10) Moorpark 26:48.0 9:08 F 81 44 SARAH DAVIDSON (10) Foothill (sa) 26:52.0 9:10 F 82 JULISSA ORELLANA (10) Birmingham 26:53.0 9:10 F 83 EMILY THIELE (10) Moorpark 26:58.0 9:12 F 84 45 MARITZA LOJERO (10) La Quinta (lq) 27:33.0 9:24 F 85 KENNEDI MCCARROLL (10) Mira Costa 27:38.0 9:25 F 86 46 VIVIANA PRECIADO (10) Foothill (sa) 27:48.0 9:29 F 87 47 PAIGE JUTILA (10) Foothill (sa) 27:49.0 9:29 F 88 BRIANNA JIMENEZ (10) Moorpark 28:03.0 9:34 F 89 ELIZABETH GHATTAS (10) Moorpark 28:05.0 9:35 F 90 VICTORIA TU (10) Wilson (lb) 28:07.0 9:35 F 91 SIERRA HAIRSTON (10) Moorpark 28:10.0 9:36 F 92 KAITLYN LANDESS (10) Canyon (cc) 28:32.0 9:44 F 93 ANGEL SEGURA (10) Foothill (sa) 28:39.0 9:46 F 94 48 BRENDA FLORES (10) La Quinta (lq) 28:57.0 9:52 F 95 MAYA BOEHMKE (10) Foothill (sa) 29:05.0 9:55 F 96 JULIE MILLER (10) Glendora 29:23.0 10:01 F 97 49 KELSEY COCHRAN (10) La Quinta (lq) 29:32.0 10:04 F TEAM RESULTS ============ Team Advances On Pl School Point Team Score Order Time Avg Spread == ====================== ===== ==================================== ========= ======= ======= 1 Dana Hills 19 1 - 2 - 3 - 6 - 7 [22] 1:45:07.0 21:01.4 01:12.0 2 Moorpark 55 5 - 8 - 9 - 14 - 19 [38-42] 1:51:10.0 22:14.0 02:02.0 3 Valencia (val) 60 4 - 10 - 11 - 15 - 20 [24-39] 1:51:51.0 22:22.2 02:06.0 4 Mira Costa 124 13 - 23 - 28 - 29 - 31 [34-37] 1:59:35.0 23:55.0 02:11.0 5 Vacaville 132 12 - 16 - 30 - 33 - 41 [ ] 2:00:57.0 24:11.4 04:22.0 6 Simi Valley 153 18 - 27 - 32 - 36 - 40 [ ] 2:03:03.0 24:36.6 02:01.0 7 Foothill (sa) 164 17 - 25 - 35 - 43 - 44 [46-47] 2:06:14.0 25:14.8 03:34.0 8 La Quinta (lq) 189 21 - 26 - 45 - 48 - 49 [ ] 2:13:41.0 26:44.2 06:02.0
103-G - MSAC Invite (10/25&26/13)
MSAC Invite (10/25&26/13) (2.93 miles) 103-G Results www.LynbrookSports.com -
Ovrll TEAM Individual Advances On PLACE Plce Name (Age) Team Time Pace Sex ===== ==== =============================== ======================== ======= ==== === 1 CLARISSA CHAGOLLA (10) J.W. North 18:47.0 6:24 F 2 1 ASHLEY HEYS (10) Saugus 19:21.0 6:36 F 3 2 EMMA BAHR (10) Saugus 19:55.0 6:47 F 4 3 SYDNEY SUAREZ (10) Saugus 20:33.0 7:00 F 5 4 JULIANNE ABESAMIS (10) Saugus 20:57.0 7:09 F 6 KIMBERLY CHACON (10) Kaiser 21:04.0 7:11 F 7 5 LILIANA BUSQUEÑO (10) Mission Viejo 21:09.0 7:13 F 8 6 MARGARET LOPEZ (10) Saugus 21:12.0 7:14 F 9 7 RACHEL KENNEDY (10) Canyon (ana) 21:37.0 7:22 F 10 8 PAIGE GRIGGS (10) Saugus 21:39.0 7:23 F 11 KRYSTAL PADILLA (10) Kaiser 21:43.0 7:24 F 12 BROOKE HIGA (10) Agoura 21:45.0 7:25 F 13 9 CELINE WHITMAN (10) Saugus 21:46.0 7:25 F 14 10 JONES KAMRYN (10) Royal 21:48.0 7:26 F 15 11 ERIKA GONZALEZ (10) Bravo Medical Magn 21:57.0 7:29 F 16 12 TELINE TRAN (10) Canyon (ana) 21:57.0 7:29 F 17 13 SILVIA FLORES (10) Royal 21:58.0 7:29 F 18 14 ANOUSHKA PATEL (10) Canyon (ana) 21:58.0 7:29 F 19 15 KELSEY KOBAYASHI (10) Canyon (ana) 22:08.0 7:33 F 20 16 STEPHANIE IBARRA (10) Golden Valley (sc) 22:10.0 7:33 F 21 17 ALYSSA SKVARLA (10) Canyon (ana) 22:16.0 7:35 F 22 18 JILLIAN SMILEY (10) Thousand Oaks 22:19.0 7:36 F 23 19 ELLA GREGORY (10) Torrance 22:28.0 7:40 F 24 20 KIRRA PITTS (10) Canyon (ana) 22:32.0 7:41 F 25 21 AMY HOLT (10) Thousand Oaks 22:33.0 7:41 F 26 22 SHOSHONI LEON-HERZA (10) Colony 22:38.0 7:43 F 27 23 EMILY HOLMES (10) Golden Valley (sc) 22:41.0 7:44 F 28 24 DEVONEY AMBERG (10) West Torrance 22:44.0 7:45 F 29 DAISY LOPEZ (10) Kaiser 22:48.0 7:46 F 30 25 FRANCESCA QUEROL (10) Canyon (ana) 22:50.0 7:47 F 31 26 LAUREN MORREALE (10) Thousand Oaks 22:52.0 7:48 F 32 27 MICHELLE MOORE (10) West Torrance 22:58.0 7:50 F 33 28 MYRANDA GUDINO (10) Golden Valley (sc) 22:59.0 7:50 F 34 29 BELLA GOÑI (10) Mission Viejo 23:01.0 7:51 F 35 30 JESSICA ADACHI (10) West Torrance 23:05.0 7:52 F 36 BREYANI HOLOMAN (10) Kaiser 23:05.0 7:52 F 37 31 MOLLY FLYNN (10) Redlands East Valle 23:06.0 7:53 F 38 32 KYLA NELSON (10) Mission Viejo 23:10.0 7:54 F 39 NAOMI OREGEL (10) Saugus 23:12.0 7:55 F 40 33 SHANNON CHEN (10) West Torrance 23:16.0 7:56 F 41 34 ELISA ZONOUZI (10) Beckman 23:16.0 7:56 F 42 35 TARYN BATIN (10) Redlands East Valle 23:19.0 7:57 F 43 36 SARA BANTLE (10) Mission Viejo 23:20.0 7:57 F 44 37 TALIA BADDOUR (10) Peninsula 23:22.0 7:58 F 45 38 TAMARA ANTHONY (10) Mission Viejo 23:28.0 8:00 F 46 DIANA GONZALEZ (10) Sunny Hills 23:42.0 8:05 F 47 39 JANELLE SAUNDERS (10) Redlands East Valle 23:43.0 8:05 F 48 40 NICOLE RODRIGUEZ (10) Royal 23:45.0 8:06 F 49 41 MAUREEN TURNBAUGH (10) Mission Viejo 23:45.0 8:06 F 50 JASMINE ORTIZ (10) Saugus 23:49.0 8:07 F 51 VICTORIA LOEFFLER (10) Agoura 23:52.0 8:08 F 52 REBECCA SANCHEZ (10) Mayfair 23:54.0 8:09 F 53 42 JESSICA ZHOU (10) West Torrance 24:01.0 8:11 F 54 CINTHYA LEDEZMA (10) Canyon (ana) 24:01.0 8:11 F 55 43 SARAHI RIVERA (10) San Gorgonio 24:02.0 8:12 F 56 44 ARIADNA QUINARES (10) Bravo Medical Magn 24:04.0 8:12 F 57 MEGAN WIGHTMAN (10) Fullerton 24:05.0 8:13 F 58 45 ELIZABETH BUGTAI (10) Thousand Oaks 24:05.0 8:13 F 59 46 SCARLET ROJAS (10) Royal 24:07.0 8:13 F 60 47 ABIL VASQUEZ (10) Golden Valley (sc) 24:07.0 8:13 F 61 48 KANA OZEKI (10) Torrance 24:09.0 8:14 F 62 MORGAN ARCHIBALD (10) Saugus 24:14.0 8:16 F 63 SALMA GALDAMEZ (10) Santiago (gg) 24:14.0 8:16 F 64 BIANCA FRAUSTO (10) North Bakersfield 24:16.0 8:16 F 65 49 MALIRE LOZADA (10) Mission Viejo 24:16.0 8:16 F 66 50 JULIA MELENDEZ (11) San Gorgonio 24:16.0 8:16 F 67 SARAH AUSTIN (10) Mayfair 24:16.0 8:16 F 68 51 MARIA LOPEZ (10) Bravo Medical Magn 24:22.0 8:18 F 69 MARY DRELLING (10) Canyon (ana) 24:23.0 8:19 F 70 52 LYDIA BLUM (10) Redlands East Valle 24:25.0 8:20 F 71 53 EMILY WOODWARD (10) Peninsula 24:30.0 8:21 F 72 54 MIKAYLA FERNANDEZ (9) Royal 24:34.0 8:23 F 73 55 MACKENZIE BROWN (10) Redlands East Valle 24:38.0 8:24 F 74 56 JENNIFER LOPEZ (10) Bravo Medical Magn 24:43.0 8:26 F 75 57 CRISTINA GALLARDO (10) San Gorgonio 25:07.0 8:34 F 76 MIKAYLA YORK (10) Mission Viejo 25:07.0 8:34 F 77 58 KRISTINE KIM (10) Beckman 25:07.0 8:34 F 78 59 JASMINE PEREZ (10) Bravo Medical Magn 25:13.0 8:36 F 79 60 HANNAH KREISWIRTH (10) Torrance 25:16.0 8:37 F 80 JASMINE MATEO (10) Fullerton 25:16.0 8:37 F 81 SARA HOLDEN (10) Mission Viejo 25:17.0 8:37 F 82 61 LAUREN NUCHOLS (10) West Torrance 25:17.0 8:37 F 83 ALEXA GRAHAM (10) Canyon (ana) 25:23.0 8:39 F 84 DOMINIQUE ANDRADE (10) Santiago (gg) 25:29.0 8:41 F 85 62 KATHLEEN MAEDER (10) Peninsula 25:32.0 8:42 F 86 63 LEXI BAKOS (10) Peninsula 25:37.0 8:44 F 87 MEGAN LEE (10) Sunny Hills 25:39.0 8:45 F 88 SAMANTHA CASTILLO (10) J.W. North 25:41.0 8:45 F 89 JOCELYN DONIS (10) Mayfair 25:41.0 8:45 F 90 64 ANALIESA DELGADO (10) Redlands East Valle 25:44.0 8:46 F 91 KAROLINA VALENCIA (10) Mission Viejo 25:44.0 8:46 F 92 KIMBERLY DAN (10) Sunny Hills 25:48.0 8:48 F 93 REBECCA STELMAN (10) Agoura 25:49.0 8:48 F 94 JASMINE TORIS (10) Hemet 25:49.0 8:48 F 95 MELISSA BEEBE (10) Hemet 25:52.0 8:49 F 96 LAUREN BORDEN (10) Mission Viejo 26:01.0 8:52 F 97 65 MARICRUZ CHAVEZ (10) Colony 26:06.0 8:54 F 98 66 MOLLY MOLERA (10) West Torrance 26:08.0 8:55 F 99 BIJOU DE JONG (10) Agoura 26:09.0 8:55 F 100 67 CRYSTAL MURILLO (10) San Gorgonio 26:21.0 8:59 F 101 68 KAREN GARCIA (10) Colony 26:23.0 9:00 F 102 69 YURI LEE (10) Beckman 26:24.0 9:00 F 103 70 ELLEN CHUN (10) Beckman 26:25.0 9:00 F 104 DANA CARRIGER (10) West Torrance 26:28.0 9:01 F 105 71 LORENA ZAMORA (10) Torrance 26:33.0 9:03 F 106 KATIE MORALEZ (10) Fullerton 26:36.0 9:04 F 107 72 NATALIE YEP (10) Colony 26:49.0 9:09 F 108 73 REBECCA KAN (10) Peninsula 26:54.0 9:10 F 109 74 ATRIN ARDJMAND (10) Beckman 26:56.0 9:11 F 110 75 NANCY LE (10) Bravo Medical Magn 26:57.0 9:11 F 111 76 CARAH DORTHALINA (10) Thousand Oaks 27:01.0 9:13 F 112 EMILY JYSTAD (10) Mission Viejo 27:04.0 9:14 F 113 77 PAMELA JELIAZKOVA (10) Beckman 27:05.0 9:14 F 114 78 DESTYNEE MARTINEZ (10) Royal 27:06.0 9:14 F 115 ERICA DYE (10) West Torrance 27:12.0 9:16 F 116 79 CLAIRE MA (10) Beckman 27:20.0 9:19 F 117 SAMANTHA IRIBE (10) Santa Ana Valley 27:21.0 9:20 F 118 ALANA WINSTON (10) J.W. North 27:23.0 9:20 F 119 80 YUKA NAKAMURA (10) Torrance 27:42.0 9:27 F 120 81 YAJAIRA RODRIGUEZ (10) Bravo Medical Magn 27:43.0 9:27 F 121 82 APRIL HAMACHI (10) Torrance 27:44.0 9:27 F 122 83 LILIANA FLORES (10) Colony 27:52.0 9:30 F 123 ARACELY ARREGUIN (10) Santa Ana Valley 27:54.0 9:31 F 124 84 SAMANTHA COTRONEO (10) Colony 27:57.0 9:32 F 125 CAMILLA MA (10) Beckman 27:58.0 9:32 F 126 KAYLA FERNANDEZ (10) Mayfair 28:00.0 9:33 F 127 85 PERLA VARGAS (10) Torrance 29:10.0 9:57 F 128 86 ASHLEY JORGE (10) San Gorgonio 29:16.0 9:59 F 129 87 NATALIE VALENZUELA (10) Golden Valley (sc) 29:27.0 10:03 F 130 88 BRIDGET ZUNIGA (10) San Gorgonio 29:43.0 10:08 F 131 MARGARITA LOPEZ (10) Torrance 29:45.0 10:09 F 132 ASHLEY DIAZ (10) Torrance 29:54.0 10:12 F 133 IZZY MARTIN (10) Torrance 30:03.0 10:15 F 134 HANNAH MCLAUGHLIN (10) Fullerton 30:53.0 10:32 F 135 ABIGAIL BROWN (10) West Torrance 30:54.0 10:32 F 136 CHELSEY SANCHEZ (10) Torrance 31:24.0 10:43 F 137 89 KATALINA CASTRO (10) Peninsula 34:05.0 11:37 F 138 90 LINDSEY HAGEMAN (10) Peninsula 34:13.0 11:40 F TEAM RESULTS ============ Team Advances On Pl School Point Team Score Order Time Avg Spread == ====================== ===== ==================================== ========= ======= ======= 1 Saugus 16 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 6 [8-9] 1:41:58.0 20:23.6 01:51.0 2 Canyon (ana) 65 7 - 12 - 14 - 15 - 17 [20-25] 1:49:56.0 21:59.2 00:39.0 3 Mission Viejo 140 5 - 29 - 32 - 36 - 38 [41-49] 1:54:08.0 22:49.6 02:19.0 4 West Torrance 156 24 - 27 - 30 - 33 - 42 [61-66] 1:56:04.0 23:12.8 01:17.0 5 Royal 163 10 - 13 - 40 - 46 - 54 [78] 1:56:12.0 23:14.4 02:46.0 6 Thousand Oaks 186 18 - 21 - 26 - 45 - 76 [ ] 1:58:50.0 23:46.0 04:42.0 7 Golden Valley (sc) 201 16 - 23 - 28 - 47 - 87 [ ] 2:01:24.0 24:16.8 07:17.0 8 Redlands East Valle 212 31 - 35 - 39 - 52 - 55 [64] 1:59:11.0 23:50.2 01:32.0 9 Bravo Medical Magn 221 11 - 44 - 51 - 56 - 59 [75-81] 2:00:19.0 24:03.8 03:16.0 10 Torrance 278 19 - 48 - 60 - 71 - 80 [82-85] 2:06:08.0 25:13.6 05:14.0 11 Peninsula 288 37 - 53 - 62 - 63 - 73 [89-90] 2:05:55.0 25:11.0 03:32.0 12 San Gorgonio 303 43 - 50 - 57 - 67 - 86 [88] 2:09:02.0 25:48.4 05:14.0 13 Beckman 305 34 - 58 - 69 - 70 - 74 [77-79] 2:08:08.0 25:37.6 03:40.0 14 Colony 310 22 - 65 - 68 - 72 - 83 [84] 2:09:48.0 25:57.6 05:14.0
104-G - MSAC Invite (10/25&26/13)
MSAC Invite (10/25&26/13) (2.93 miles) 104-G Results www.LynbrookSports.com -
Ovrll TEAM Individual Advances On PLACE Plce Name (Age) Team Time Pace Sex ===== ==== =============================== ======================== ======= ==== === 1 GRACIELITA BASTIDAS (10) Roosevelt (fre) 19:59.0 6:49 F 2 1 YOHANA NERI (10) Hart 20:03.0 6:50 F 3 2 BAILEY GONSALVES (10) Murrieta Valley 21:03.0 7:11 F 4 3 REBECCA LOFLIN (10) Citrus Valley 21:03.0 7:11 F 5 4 EMMA BUGGELN (10) Newport Harbor 21:19.0 7:16 F 6 MIRANDA BARTELL (10) Santa Barbara 21:22.0 7:17 F 7 KYLIE SCHMIDT (10) Santa Barbara 21:33.0 7:21 F 8 KORI CORTEZ (10) Poway 21:58.0 7:29 F 9 5 ASHLEY SMITH (10) Citrus Valley 22:19.0 7:36 F 10 6 AMANDA SCHATZ (10) Westlake 22:27.0 7:39 F 11 7 SARAH REYNA (10) Shafter 22:34.0 7:42 F 12 8 ISABELLA VASQUEZ (10) Cerritos 22:36.0 7:42 F 13 9 KENDAL MARKING (10) Newport Harbor 22:48.0 7:46 F 14 ALICE UPTON (10) Santa Barbara 22:53.0 7:48 F 15 ARACELI CATIVO (10) Arroyo (em) 22:54.0 7:48 F 16 10 ALLISON MENDOZA (10) Westlake 22:54.0 7:48 F 17 11 MARIA CERVANTES (10) Hart 23:14.0 7:55 F 18 ISABELLA GARZA (10) Santa Barbara 23:15.0 7:56 F 19 ASHLEY HERNANDEZ (10) Arroyo (em) 23:17.0 7:56 F 20 OLIVIA MUNGUIA (10) Redlands 23:26.0 7:59 F 21 12 YEON SOO KIM (10) Westlake 23:30.0 8:01 F 22 DELANEY TOTH (10) Poway 23:39.0 8:04 F 23 13 CLARA LIU (10) Westlake 23:42.0 8:05 F 24 14 KATIE JOHNSON (10) Westlake 23:47.0 8:07 F 25 15 JOHANNA CAMBEROS (10) Newport Harbor 23:48.0 8:07 F 26 CAMILA MARTINEZ (10) Redlands 23:52.0 8:08 F 27 16 ESTEFANIA NUNEZ (10) Shafter 23:54.0 8:09 F 28 CHEYENNE HANNAN (10) Beaumont 24:06.0 8:13 F 29 17 MARIA SANTANA (10) Shafter 24:08.0 8:14 F 30 ASHLEY FALLON (10) Poway 24:18.0 8:17 F 31 MONICA PADILLA (10) Redlands 24:20.0 8:18 F 32 18 MORGAN MCLAUGHLIN (10) Westlake 24:30.0 8:21 F 33 19 ZOE HARRISON (10) Westlake 24:37.0 8:24 F 34 20 JEIMY GONZALEZ (10) Cerritos 24:38.0 8:24 F 35 21 SIERRA STRONG (10) Citrus Valley 24:39.0 8:24 F 36 22 JASMINE ALVARENGA (10) Hart 24:39.0 8:24 F 37 23 JANET SEPULVEDA (10) Shafter 24:41.0 8:25 F 38 ANALYSE GONZALEZ (10) Beaumont 24:48.0 8:27 F 39 24 LESLIE GUZMAN (10) Shafter 24:55.0 8:30 F 40 PERLA COLIN (10) Arroyo (em) 24:56.0 8:30 F 41 CRYSTAL CRUZ (10) Miguel Contreras Le 25:17.0 8:37 F 42 25 DEISI ARILES (10) Eisenhower 25:18.0 8:38 F 43 KELLY FAHY (10) Westlake 25:29.0 8:41 F 44 26 LORENA PEREZ (10) Eisenhower 25:34.0 8:43 F 45 ISABELLA TAM (10) San Gabriel 25:36.0 8:44 F 46 27 LESLIE CRUZ (10) Murrieta Valley 25:37.0 8:44 F 47 ALYSSA GARZA (10) Patriot 25:37.0 8:44 F 48 28 PAIGE RANKIN (10) Hart 25:37.0 8:44 F 49 29 MARIA ARRECHEA (10) Cerritos 25:41.0 8:45 F 50 EMILY TRUONG (10) Arroyo (em) 25:42.0 8:46 F 51 30 CARLY KELLER (10) Murrieta Valley 25:54.0 8:50 F 52 JADIRA MARCIAS (9) San Gabriel 26:04.0 8:53 F 53 31 ERICA BALLESTEROS (10) Citrus Valley 26:07.0 8:54 F 54 32 CAYLIE CHOLLAR (10) Murrieta Valley 26:08.0 8:55 F 55 JENNIFER ESTRADA (10) Miguel Contreras Le 26:16.0 8:57 F 56 ABIGAIL VARA (10) Beaumont 26:20.0 8:59 F 57 VICTORIA MARQUEZ (10) Patriot 26:22.0 8:59 F 58 VANESSA VALDEZ (10) Miguel Contreras Le 26:26.0 9:01 F 59 REYNA REYES (10) Miguel Contreras Le 26:38.0 9:05 F 60 33 ERIKA NAVARRO (9) Cerritos 26:41.0 9:06 F 61 34 AILYN GARCIA (10) Cerritos 26:55.0 9:11 F 62 35 JULIANNA EIFLER (10) Newport Harbor 26:56.0 9:11 F 63 36 DANIELA MEJIA (10) Shafter 26:58.0 9:12 F 64 37 MAGGIE MARTINSEN (10) Hart 27:00.0 9:12 F 65 38 MELANIE MORAN (10) Eisenhower 27:04.0 9:14 F 66 MORGAN EVANS (10) Westlake 27:04.0 9:14 F 67 39 MADISON GREENE (10) Murrieta Valley 27:10.0 9:16 F 68 40 RASHMI DELVADIA (10) Cerritos 27:16.0 9:18 F 69 41 SYDNEY CAMPBELL (10) Newport Harbor 27:18.0 9:19 F 70 42 GUADALUPE SANTANA (10) Eisenhower 27:23.0 9:20 F 71 NOAH BRUNSON (10) Culver City 27:25.0 9:21 F 72 SARAH ORTH (10) Westlake 27:26.0 9:21 F 73 43 DAISY BUENROSTRO (10) Shafter 27:33.0 9:24 F 74 44 GENSIS BELTRAN (10) Newport Harbor 27:47.0 9:28 F 75 45 CAROLINA BARRAGAN (10) Newport Harbor 27:48.0 9:29 F 76 46 ESMERALDA LUNA (10) Eisenhower 27:51.0 9:30 F 77 47 PRISCILLA AGUILAR (10) Cerritos 27:55.0 9:31 F 78 OLIVIA LIA-TITERA (10) Redlands 27:58.0 9:32 F 79 KATHERINE HILL (10) Westlake 28:15.0 9:38 F 80 ARLENE VALDES (10) Culver City 28:15.0 9:38 F 81 ANGELA HSIAO (10) South Torrance 28:21.0 9:40 F 82 LESLEY AYALA (10) Perris 28:24.0 9:41 F 83 MARELLA NAVARRO (10) Newport Harbor 28:26.0 9:42 F 84 48 ADRIANA GUEVARE (10) Eisenhower 28:40.0 9:47 F 85 MADELINE REZNICK (10) Westlake 28:54.0 9:51 F 86 ALLISON LENHARD (10) South Torrance 29:00.0 9:53 F 87 49 ANA JAIMES (10) Eisenhower 29:11.0 9:57 F 88 KAYLA MACIAS (10) Eisenhower 29:11.0 9:57 F 89 AMIRA THAPA (10) Cerritos 29:39.0 10:07 F 90 YUU TAKEDA (10) Cerritos 29:48.0 10:10 F 91 SHRUTI PATEL (10) Cerritos 29:50.0 10:10 F 92 HANNAH RHEE (10) Cerritos 29:55.0 10:12 F 93 DAMARIS REYES (10) Perris 30:07.0 10:16 F 94 50 CARLEY PHILLIPS (10) Murrieta Valley 30:14.0 10:19 F 95 51 GABBY PRECIADO (9) Citrus Valley 30:14.0 10:19 F 96 BETTY WANG (10) Cerritos 31:03.0 10:35 F 97 52 RACHEL SHAFFER (10) Citrus Valley 31:11.0 10:38 F 98 PRISCILLA PEREA (10) Perris 31:16.0 10:40 F 99 KATHERINE BALLESTER (10) Westlake 31:25.0 10:43 F 100 DAISY ROCHA (10) Arlington 31:29.0 10:44 F 101 MARIA ORELLANA (10) Westlake 31:56.0 10:53 F 102 CELESTE ARROYO (10) Perris 31:57.0 10:54 F 103 DANIELA DUARTE (10) Cerritos 34:07.0 11:38 F 104 VINITA PATEL (10) Cerritos 34:45.0 11:51 F 105 BRIANNA BURRUEL (10) Eisenhower 35:06.0 11:58 F TEAM RESULTS ============ Team Advances On Pl School Point Team Score Order Time Avg Spread == ====================== ===== ==================================== ========= ======= ======= 1 Westlake 55 6 - 10 - 12 - 13 - 14 [18-19] 1:56:20.0 23:16.0 01:20.0 2 Shafter 87 7 - 16 - 17 - 23 - 24 [36-43] 2:00:12.0 24:02.4 02:21.0 3 Hart 99 1 - 11 - 22 - 28 - 37 [ ] 2:00:33.0 24:06.6 06:57.0 4 Newport Harbor 104 4 - 9 - 15 - 35 - 41 [44-45] 2:02:09.0 24:25.8 05:59.0 5 Citrus Valley 111 3 - 5 - 21 - 31 - 51 [52] 2:04:22.0 24:52.4 09:11.0 6 Cerritos 124 8 - 20 - 29 - 33 - 34 [40-47] 2:06:31.0 25:18.2 04:19.0 7 Murrieta Valley 130 2 - 27 - 30 - 32 - 39 [50] 2:05:52.0 25:10.4 06:07.0 8 Eisenhower 177 25 - 26 - 38 - 42 - 46 [48-49] 2:13:10.0 26:38.0 02:33.0
108-G - MSAC Invite (10/25&26/13)
MSAC Invite (10/25&26/13) (2.93 miles) 108-G Results www.LynbrookSports.com -
Ovrll TEAM Individual Advances On PLACE Plce Name (Age) Team Time Pace Sex ===== ==== =============================== ======================== ======= ==== === 1 1 KATIE YAU (9) Canyon (ana) 20:43.0 7:04 F 2 2 SAVANA WILLIAMS (9) Canyon (ana) 20:55.0 7:08 F 3 3 VICTORIA HODGE (9) Saugus 21:00.0 7:10 F 4 4 SAVANNAH SEHENUK (9) Saugus 21:07.0 7:12 F 5 5 JACKEE VICTORIA (9) Saugus 21:15.0 7:15 F 6 6 BELLA ELLWEIN (9) Saugus 21:16.0 7:15 F 7 7 ANNIE TAYLOR (9) Canyon (ana) 21:28.0 7:19 F 8 ANDREA HIGGS (9) Golden Valley (sc) 21:34.0 7:21 F 9 8 BECCA CRUZ (9) Saugus 21:39.0 7:23 F 10 9 ATHENA KATSOURIDIS (9) South Torrance 21:40.0 7:23 F 11 KIM CHEW (9) Redlands 21:46.0 7:25 F 12 10 KAMRYN SANCHEZ (9) Canyon (ana) 22:05.0 7:32 F 13 11 MARIANNA SHROEDER (9) Canyon (ana) 22:13.0 7:34 F 14 KRISTIN LEE (9) Redlands 22:24.0 7:38 F 15 12 HALEY MALDINADO (9) Canyon (ana) 22:30.0 7:40 F 16 13 CHLOE MASUDA (9) South Torrance 22:34.0 7:42 F 17 14 GRACE BLAKE (9) Saugus 22:34.0 7:42 F 18 OLIVIA QULJANO (9) Patriot 22:43.0 7:45 F 19 AMY CISNEROS (9) Patriot 22:49.0 7:47 F 20 15 MARIELLE KINNEY (9) South Torrance 22:55.0 7:49 F 21 16 KRISTEN MOHRHOFF (9) Saugus 23:04.0 7:52 F 22 LANI MASUMOTO (9) Verdugo Hills 23:10.0 7:54 F 23 CARLIE BRYNE (9) Saugus 23:10.0 7:54 F 24 FAY VALDEZ (9) Saugus 23:14.0 7:55 F 25 17 CINDY CHEUNG (9) South Torrance 23:18.0 7:57 F 26 SERENA CHOUHAN (9) Golden Valley (sc) 23:25.0 7:59 F 27 18 ELIA GIL (9) Bravo Medical Magn 23:40.0 8:04 F 28 19 JENNA SANCHEZ (9) Murrieta Valley 23:47.0 8:07 F 29 20 SAMANTHA SANCHEZ (9) Bravo Medical Magn 23:47.0 8:07 F 30 21 JIN YOON (9) South Torrance 24:02.0 8:12 F 31 GWEN FRANKIAN (9) Saugus 24:05.0 8:13 F 32 NINA CHEN (9) Rowland 24:09.0 8:14 F 33 MELODY CHAVEZ (9) Apple Valley 24:16.0 8:16 F 34 KATE BAKER (9) Redlands 24:16.0 8:16 F 35 PHYLLIS UNG (9) Rowland 24:17.0 8:17 F 36 BETHANY TOLSMA (9) Apple Valley 24:22.0 8:18 F 37 BRIANNA VELIS (9) Golden Valley (sc) 24:28.0 8:21 F 38 CIATLYN MUNDY (9) Golden Valley (sc) 24:29.0 8:21 F 39 22 MARYAM FARAHANI (9) Canyon (ana) 24:43.0 8:26 F 40 ALYSSA THEILEN (9) Apple Valley 24:49.0 8:28 F 41 BROOKE WOOFTER (9) Canyon (ana) 24:52.0 8:29 F 42 23 JESSICA MCALLISTER (9) Murrieta Valley 24:57.0 8:30 F 43 VIANEY MARTINEZ (9) Santa Ana Valley 25:06.0 8:33 F 44 24 BRITTANY MALTBY (9) Murrieta Valley 25:14.0 8:36 F 45 KATIE MCCHURCH (9) Canyon (ana) 25:15.0 8:37 F 46 TANI SHIMIZU (9) Saugus 25:28.0 8:41 F 47 KATHY HERMOSILLO (9) Culver City 25:47.0 8:47 F 48 25 DANIA BARAJAS (9) Murrieta Valley 25:49.0 8:48 F 49 26 KIANA HERNANDEZ (9) South Torrance 25:50.0 8:49 F 50 27 KARINA BONILLA (9) Bravo Medical Magn 25:55.0 8:50 F 51 GINA STEELE (9) Canyon (ana) 26:02.0 8:53 F 52 AUDREY CHIU (9) Saugus 26:28.0 9:01 F 53 28 ALEXA VAN CAMP (9) Murrieta Valley 26:34.0 9:04 F 54 BEVERLIE GOMEZ (9) Patriot 26:45.0 9:07 F 55 ELYSE SHARP (9) San Gabriel 26:47.0 9:08 F 56 29 SALMA SON (9) Bravo Medical Magn 26:51.0 9:09 F 57 30 RACHEL MATLOCK (9) Murrieta Valley 27:20.0 9:19 F 58 31 MINERVA HO (9) Bravo Medical Magn 27:24.0 9:21 F 59 ALEJANDRA M. JACOBO (9) Santa Ana Valley 27:40.0 9:26 F 60 32 KATIE MEYER (9) Murrieta Valley 27:43.0 9:27 F 61 JULIA WAULTERS (9) Redlands 28:14.0 9:38 F 62 RACHEL ORNELAS (9) Arlington 28:14.0 9:38 F 63 33 EMILY HUMPAL (9) South Torrance 28:24.0 9:41 F 64 JANEYDA CRUZ (9) Santa Ana Valley 29:00.0 9:53 F 65 TIFFANY CHAN (9) Rowland 29:00.0 9:53 F 66 ALEJANDRA JACOBO (9) Santa Ana Valley 30:02.0 10:15 F 67 VICKY LEI (9) San Gabriel 30:14.0 10:19 F 68 34 MELINA RUBALCAVA (9) Bravo Medical Magn 30:15.0 10:19 F 69 CHERYL TRUONG (9) Arlington 34:56.0 11:55 F 70 ASPEN NOCCIOLO (9) Murrieta Valley 35:36.0 12:09 F 71 JORDAN HAREWOOD (9) Arlington 36:18.0 12:23 F TEAM RESULTS ============ Team Advances On Pl School Point Team Score Order Time Avg Spread == ====================== ===== ==================================== ========= ======= ======= 1 Saugus 26 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 8 [14-16] 1:46:17.0 21:15.4 00:39.0 2 Canyon (ana) 31 1 - 2 - 7 - 10 - 11 [12-22] 1:47:24.0 21:28.8 01:30.0 3 South Torrance 75 9 - 13 - 15 - 17 - 21 [26-33] 1:54:29.0 22:53.8 02:22.0 4 Murrieta Valley 119 19 - 23 - 24 - 25 - 28 [30-32] 2:06:21.0 25:16.2 02:47.0 5 Bravo Medical Magn 125 18 - 20 - 27 - 29 - 31 [34] 2:07:37.0 25:31.4 03:44.0
109-G - MSAC Invite (10/25&26/13)
MSAC Invite (10/25&26/13) (2.93 miles) 109-G Results www.LynbrookSports.com -
Ovrll TEAM Individual Advances On PLACE Plce Name (Age) Team Time Pace Sex ===== ==== =============================== ======================== ======= ==== === 1 1 STEPHANIE JIMENEZ (9) Colony 20:30.0 6:59 F 2 2 ANELY AVILA (9) Hart 20:39.0 7:02 F 3 3 MADISON SMOAK (9) Hart 21:11.0 7:13 F 4 4 LILY JUDGE (9) Peninsula 21:49.0 7:26 F 5 MADISON DEWING (10) Leland 21:51.0 7:27 F 6 5 DELANEY LOCKE (9) Royal 21:54.0 7:28 F 7 6 MELISA OSHIRO (9) Cerritos 22:00.0 7:30 F 8 7 JILLYAN BROWN (9) Colony 22:08.0 7:33 F 9 8 REIKO FUJIMOTO (9) Torrance 22:10.0 7:33 F 10 9 LINDSEY AUSTIN (9) Royal 22:18.0 7:36 F 11 ROSE NETHERCUTT (9) Murrieta Mesa 22:30.0 7:40 F 12 10 SPENSER VIGELAND (9) Westlake 22:35.0 7:42 F 13 11 YVONNE MENDOZA (9) Hart 22:37.0 7:43 F 14 12 MONICA GARCIA (9) Colony 22:52.0 7:48 F 15 13 ANA LOPEZ (9) Santiago (gg) 22:52.0 7:48 F 16 14 RAYLENE MARTINEZ (9) Arroyo (em) 22:58.0 7:50 F 17 15 KAREN RIVERA (9) Hart 23:11.0 7:54 F 18 BRIANNA SMITH (9) Hilltop 23:14.0 7:55 F 19 16 SARAH SIMPSON (9) Torrance 23:21.0 7:58 F 20 17 ESTHER WANG (9) Westlake 23:31.0 8:01 F 21 18 AYNE AGUILOS (9) Cerritos 23:33.0 8:02 F 22 19 MICHELLE THONG (9) Arroyo (em) 23:38.0 8:03 F 23 20 YESLY TINOCO (9) Santiago (gg) 23:39.0 8:04 F 24 21 RAQUEL JARQUIN (9) Hart 23:41.0 8:04 F 25 22 ASHLEY LUI (9) Peninsula 23:42.0 8:05 F 26 23 ZULEYMA TREJO (9) Colony 23:54.0 8:09 F 27 24 SHIONE NAKAHARA (9) Torrance 24:00.0 8:11 F 28 CARINA ABREGO (11) Vista Del Lago (mv) 24:07.0 8:13 F 29 25 LIZETH BARRETO (9) Colony 24:15.0 8:16 F 30 26 NANCY YEO (9) Torrance 24:17.0 8:17 F 31 27 BRENDA LOPEZ (9) Santiago (gg) 24:30.0 8:21 F 32 28 ALLISON WEISENFELD (9) Westlake 24:52.0 8:29 F 33 29 RUTH VIVEROS (9) Santiago (gg) 24:59.0 8:31 F 34 30 HANNAH KARPIN (9) Peninsula 25:04.0 8:33 F 35 KARLA DELGADO (11) Vista Del Lago (mv) 25:04.0 8:33 F 36 31 AMBER SYLVESTER (9) Torrance 25:20.0 8:38 F 37 JANELLE CASTELLON (9) Vista Del Lago (mv) 25:23.0 8:39 F 38 32 SARA SASAKI (9) Torrance 25:27.0 8:41 F 39 RYLEE ADKISON (9) Murrieta Mesa 25:31.0 8:42 F 40 33 LILIANA AGUILERA (9) Colony 25:33.0 8:43 F 41 SHYLENE CAMACHO (9) Perris 25:35.0 8:43 F 42 34 ERIN O'HARA (9) Peninsula 25:37.0 8:44 F 43 35 LAUREN RUFFING (9) Westlake 25:37.0 8:44 F 44 36 KARINA SERMENO (9) Westlake 25:41.0 8:45 F 45 37 BROOKE MILLER (9) Royal 25:46.0 8:47 F 46 38 SABRINA GARCIA (9) Colony 25:47.0 8:47 F 47 JORDYN RAMOS (9) Hilltop 25:56.0 8:51 F 48 39 EUNICE LEE (9) Cerritos 26:03.0 8:53 F 49 40 GENESIS LEMUS (9) Hart 26:06.0 8:54 F 50 JOANNA CISNEROS (9) Colony 26:08.0 8:55 F 51 41 VANESSA ZARATE (9) Santiago (gg) 26:18.0 8:58 F 52 42 JASYNI HOANG (9) Arroyo (em) 26:22.0 8:59 F 53 43 ANGELINE LE (9) Arroyo (em) 26:25.0 9:00 F 54 44 ANGELIQUE BAUM (9) Cerritos 26:27.0 9:01 F 55 ALEJANDRA LAIS (9) Colony 26:28.0 9:01 F 56 45 MONTANA PANEC (9) Westlake 26:35.0 9:04 F 57 46 KIRBY SIMPSON (9) Westlake 26:41.0 9:06 F 58 ROCHELLE DOLORES (9) Colony 26:52.0 9:10 F 59 47 CHRISTINE PASION (9) Torrance 27:02.0 9:13 F 60 JENNIFER ZELEDON (9) Colony 27:07.0 9:15 F 61 ALYSSA HERNANDEZ (9) Colony 27:07.0 9:15 F 62 48 DIEP CONNIE (9) Arroyo (em) 27:12.0 9:16 F 63 49 HALEY MOORE (9) Hart 27:16.0 9:18 F 64 SYNTIA MORENO (9) Murrieta Mesa 27:30.0 9:23 F 65 JASMINE ROBINSON (9) Westlake 27:32.0 9:23 F 66 SHEILA RIOS (9) Colony 27:34.0 9:24 F 67 50 MOORE CALLISTA (9) Peninsula 27:38.0 9:25 F 68 NAYELLY CASTILLO (9) Colony 27:48.0 9:29 F 69 ALISA ORLOWSKY (9) Westlake 27:58.0 9:32 F 70 CHLOIE REJUSO (9) Torrance 28:04.0 9:34 F 71 51 NOVA DULLIVAN (9) Arroyo (em) 28:12.0 9:37 F 72 52 AKANKSHA SANCHETI (9) Cerritos 28:14.0 9:38 F 73 JAZMIN GALVAN (9) Colony 28:16.0 9:38 F 74 HALIM RO (9) Torrance 28:17.0 9:39 F 75 53 SYDNEY STENZEL (9) Royal 28:19.0 9:39 F 76 54 MONIQUE JURADO (9) Peninsula 28:55.0 9:52 F 77 55 ANAKARINA ANDRADE (9) Royal 29:42.0 10:08 F 78 56 MEGAN O'BRIEN (9) Peninsula 29:45.0 10:09 F 79 LILY ROSENBERG (9) Westlake 29:53.0 10:11 F 80 57 GRACE LI (9) Cerritos 29:56.0 10:12 F 81 58 AMY DAO (9) Cerritos 31:08.0 10:37 F 82 SHANNON HONG (9) Cerritos 31:17.0 10:40 F 83 JAIMIE PARK (9) Cerritos 32:07.0 10:57 F TEAM RESULTS ============ Team Advances On Pl School Point Team Score Order Time Avg Spread == ====================== ===== ==================================== ========= ======= ======= 1 Hart 52 2 - 3 - 11 - 15 - 21 [40-49] 1:51:19.0 22:15.8 03:02.0 2 Colony 68 1 - 7 - 12 - 23 - 25 [33-38] 1:53:39.0 22:43.8 03:45.0 3 Torrance 105 8 - 16 - 24 - 26 - 31 [32-47] 1:59:08.0 23:49.6 03:10.0 4 Westlake 126 10 - 17 - 28 - 35 - 36 [45-46] 2:02:16.0 24:27.2 03:06.0 5 Santiago (gg) 130 13 - 20 - 27 - 29 - 41 [ ] 2:02:18.0 24:27.6 03:26.0 6 Peninsula 140 4 - 22 - 30 - 34 - 50 [54-56] 2:03:50.0 24:46.0 05:49.0 7 Royal 159 5 - 9 - 37 - 53 - 55 [ ] 2:07:59.0 25:35.8 07:48.0 8 Cerritos 159 6 - 18 - 39 - 44 - 52 [57-58] 2:06:17.0 25:15.4 06:14.0 9 Arroyo (em) 166 14 - 19 - 42 - 43 - 48 [51] 2:06:35.0 25:19.0 04:14.0
110-G - MSAC Invite (10/25&26/13)
MSAC Invite (10/25&26/13) (2.93 miles) 110-G Results www.LynbrookSports.com -
Ovrll TEAM Individual Advances On PLACE Plce Name (Age) Team Time Pace Sex ===== ==== =============================== ======================== ======= ==== === 1 1 ALEX CALEGARI (9) Poway 18:54.0 6:27 F 2 RUTH HUNTER (9) Santa Barbara 19:38.0 6:42 F 3 GINA ROWLEY (9) Westmont 20:23.0 6:57 F 4 2 JORDYN PARK (9) West Torrance 21:29.0 7:19 F 5 3 KORI MUSTARD (9) West Torrance 21:43.0 7:24 F 6 4 ALLISON CHANG (9) West Torrance 21:44.0 7:25 F 7 JASMINE ALEXANDER (9) Citrus Valley 21:47.0 7:26 F 8 5 SOPHIE MIRTH (9) Mission Viejo 21:47.0 7:26 F 9 6 ARIELLA LEE (9) Poway 21:48.0 7:26 F 10 7 PAIGE RICHARD (9) Poway 21:56.0 7:29 F 11 8 MICHELLE CHO (9) West Torrance 22:11.0 7:34 F 12 9 TARA DAILY (9) Mission Viejo 22:12.0 7:34 F 13 10 MADELINE MARTIN (9) Mission Viejo 22:12.0 7:34 F 14 11 CYNTHIA JANGAARD (9) West Torrance 22:13.0 7:34 F 15 12 MARLEYNA MARTIN (9) North Torrance 22:17.0 7:36 F 16 13 CAITLIN CULHANE (9) Thousand Oaks 22:33.0 7:41 F 17 14 KALENA FOY (9) West Torrance 22:34.0 7:42 F 18 VANESSA BUCK (9) Sunny Hills 22:35.0 7:42 F 19 15 ALYSSA TORRES (9) Shafter 22:36.0 7:42 F 20 16 ASHLEY RAMOS (9) Hemet 22:36.0 7:42 F 21 ALLY SPRAGUE (9) Citrus Valley 22:37.0 7:43 F 22 CARISSA LEE (9) Taft (wh) 22:40.0 7:44 F 23 17 DIANA REYES (9) Shafter 22:54.0 7:48 F 24 18 LAUREN WOO (9) Beckman 22:56.0 7:49 F 25 KENDRA COREY (9) Sunny Hills 22:57.0 7:49 F 26 19 BROOKE MCLEAN (9) Mission Viejo 22:59.0 7:50 F 27 20 NATALIA GARCIA (9) Hemet 23:00.0 7:50 F 28 21 ALYSSA CEDRIC (9) Beckman 23:02.0 7:51 F 29 22 LAUREN MARINO (9) Beckman 23:17.0 7:56 F 30 23 SARAH RISER (9) West Torrance 23:22.0 7:58 F 31 LANI KERRIGAN (9) Newport Harbor 23:23.0 7:58 F 32 24 GENESIS SERNA (9) Shafter 23:24.0 7:59 F 33 EMILY MOLSTAD (9) Newport Harbor 23:27.0 8:00 F 34 25 NICOLE POMMERENING (9) Thousand Oaks 23:37.0 8:03 F 35 26 STEPHANIE AGUILAR (9) San Gorgonio 23:39.0 8:04 F 36 ATHENA FURUTA (9) West Torrance 23:42.0 8:05 F 37 RACHEL LOU (9) Agoura 23:44.0 8:06 F 38 27 KATE CHANON (9) Hemet 23:45.0 8:06 F 39 28 ELIZABETH SCOTT (9) Mission Viejo 23:50.0 8:08 F 40 29 DREW ROBESON (9) Poway 23:57.0 8:10 F 41 30 HANNAH JACKSON (9) Mission Viejo 23:58.0 8:10 F 42 GRACE CARLEY (9) West Torrance 23:59.0 8:11 F 43 31 ANNIE KEENE (9) Thousand Oaks 24:01.0 8:11 F 44 32 LAURYN ISHIDA (9) North Torrance 24:02.0 8:12 F 45 AMANDA HANSON (9) Sunny Hills 24:04.0 8:12 F 46 33 SARAH JOHNSTONE (9) Mission Viejo 24:06.0 8:13 F 47 34 TORIE OISHI (9) North Torrance 24:14.0 8:16 F 48 SIENNA BEACH (9) Citrus Valley 24:22.0 8:18 F 49 35 VICTORIA COOPER (9) Shafter 24:26.0 8:20 F 50 36 AMBER GRUBBS (9) Beckman 24:30.0 8:21 F 51 37 ELVIA RAMIREZ (9) San Gorgonio 24:43.0 8:26 F 52 38 EVELYN SPENCE (9) Beckman 24:49.0 8:28 F 53 39 MELISSA YEE (9) Thousand Oaks 24:50.0 8:28 F 54 MARIBEL ANDRADE (9) West Torrance 25:04.0 8:33 F 55 CLAIRE MCNEAL (9) Mission Viejo 25:06.0 8:33 F 56 40 CAITLYN KIM (9) Beckman 25:06.0 8:33 F 57 41 ALYSE PELAYO (9) North Torrance 25:13.0 8:36 F 58 ANNIKA LAROCHE (9) Mission Viejo 25:16.0 8:37 F 59 42 MARTHA SANCHEZ (9) Shafter 25:24.0 8:40 F 60 ANNABELLE ESTRADA (9) West Torrance 25:24.0 8:40 F 61 43 LESLIE SPRATLEY (9) San Gorgonio 25:29.0 8:41 F 62 44 LAUREN HOSHIKO (9) North Torrance 25:30.0 8:42 F 63 45 NATALIE MCGHEE (9) Poway 25:35.0 8:43 F 64 46 JOANNA YAM (9) Beckman 25:38.0 8:44 F 65 KAYLI OKAMURA (9) Beckman 25:40.0 8:45 F 66 BREANNA BEN-JOSEPH (9) Mission Viejo 25:49.0 8:48 F 67 ORIANA ROUSSEAU (9) Newport Harbor 25:50.0 8:49 F 68 47 CELESTE MARTINEZ (9) Shafter 26:28.0 9:01 F 69 GRACE KIM (9) West Torrance 26:56.0 9:11 F 70 ALIAH EICHELBERGER (9) Santa Barbara 27:12.0 9:16 F 71 48 MALLORY WALLER (9) Poway 27:13.0 9:17 F 72 SOFIA KATOULI (9) Beckman 27:29.0 9:22 F 73 PAULINE ROCHA (9) Eisenhower 27:31.0 9:23 F 74 LETICIA CAMACHO (9) Eisenhower 27:34.0 9:24 F 75 49 ANGELICA MARTINEZ (9) San Gorgonio 27:38.0 9:25 F 76 50 ANDREA ESPINOZA (9) Shafter 27:41.0 9:26 F 77 51 CAILAN ACKERMAN (9) Thousand Oaks 27:44.0 9:27 F 78 NAHAL KAHALKHALI (9) Beckman 27:47.0 9:28 F 79 52 ELAINE KIM (9) North Torrance 27:49.0 9:29 F 80 53 SAVANNAH HUA (9) Hemet 27:53.0 9:30 F 81 54 SOK ENG HENG (9) San Gorgonio 27:57.0 9:32 F 82 55 AMY LUU (9) North Torrance 28:42.0 9:47 F 83 56 ANN EISENBARTH (9) Hemet 28:50.0 9:50 F 84 57 ELOISA HERNANDEZ (9) Hemet 28:57.0 9:52 F 85 58 ADAMARI TORRES (9) San Gorgonio 29:49.0 10:10 F 86 SOFIA RIVERA (9) North Torrance 30:21.0 10:21 F 87 HAYLEY CEJA (9) Citrus Valley 30:45.0 10:29 F 88 ALYSSA MERCADO (9) Santa Barbara 31:01.0 10:35 F 89 SAMANTHA SANCHEZ (9) North Torrance 31:19.0 10:41 F 90 SORIYA HAYWOOD (9) North Torrance 31:53.0 10:52 F 91 DARIAN CARTAGENA (9) North Torrance 31:53.0 10:52 F TEAM RESULTS ============ Team Advances On Pl School Point Team Score Order Time Avg Spread == ====================== ===== ==================================== ========= ======= ======= 1 West Torrance 28 2 - 3 - 4 - 8 - 11 [14-23] 1:49:20.0 21:52.0 00:44.0 2 Mission Viejo 71 5 - 9 - 10 - 19 - 28 [30-33] 1:53:00.0 22:36.0 02:03.0 3 Poway 88 1 - 6 - 7 - 29 - 45 [48] 1:52:10.0 22:26.0 06:41.0 4 Shafter 133 15 - 17 - 24 - 35 - 42 [47-50] 1:58:44.0 23:44.8 02:48.0 5 Beckman 135 18 - 21 - 22 - 36 - 38 [40-46] 1:58:34.0 23:42.8 01:53.0 6 Thousand Oaks 159 13 - 25 - 31 - 39 - 51 [ ] 2:02:45.0 24:33.0 05:11.0 7 North Torrance 163 12 - 32 - 34 - 41 - 44 [52-55] 2:01:16.0 24:15.2 03:13.0 8 Hemet 172 16 - 20 - 27 - 53 - 56 [57] 2:06:04.0 25:12.8 06:14.0 9 San Gorgonio 209 26 - 37 - 43 - 49 - 54 [58] 2:09:26.0 25:53.2 04:18.0
116-G - MSAC Invite (10/25&26/13)
MSAC Invite (10/25&26/13) (2.93 miles) 116-G Results www.LynbrookSports.com -
Ovrll TEAM Individual Advances On PLACE Plce Name (Age) Team Time Pace Sex ===== ==== =============================== ======================== ======= ==== === 1 1 JAMIE BUSBY (10) College Park 18:27.0 6:17 F 2 2 BECKIE ALCH (11) Taft (wh) 18:41.0 6:22 F 3 3 TAYLORE CANTU (11) Hemet 18:55.0 6:27 F 4 4 RILEY MASON (10) Leland 19:15.0 6:34 F 5 5 MOHINI NARASIMHAN (12) Leland 19:35.0 6:41 F 6 6 ALLISON POLITOSKI (11) Leland 19:48.0 6:45 F 7 7 ALA VALENZUELA (12) Sunny Hills 19:49.0 6:45 F 8 8 TONI BRONARS (11) Scripps Ranch 19:50.0 6:46 F 9 9 RILEY ARNSON (9) Hemet 19:55.0 6:47 F 10 10 PARADISE PELZER (10) North Bakersfield 19:57.0 6:48 F 11 11 SHANA KONG (11) Arroyo (em) 19:57.0 6:48 F 12 COREY LUNA (12) La Habra 20:02.0 6:50 F 13 MEGAN MACGREGOR (11) Branham 20:04.0 6:50 F 14 JENESSA REYES (12) Frontier 20:10.0 6:52 F 15 12 LORANIE SANDOVAL (12) Vista Del Lago (mv) 20:13.0 6:53 F 16 13 EMLIY DOWEY (11) College Park 20:14.0 6:54 F 17 14 SABRINA CHEN (10) Sunny Hills 20:30.0 6:59 F 18 15 TIFFANY THOMPSON (12) North Bakersfield 20:40.0 7:03 F 19 16 ALYSSA RODRIGUEZ (12) Arroyo (em) 20:44.0 7:04 F 20 17 MARCELA LOPEZ (11) Arroyo (em) 20:46.0 7:05 F 21 18 MADDIE DENBAUGH (11) Hemet 20:50.0 7:06 F 22 19 NICOLE CORONA (10) Arroyo (em) 20:54.0 7:07 F 23 20 SELINA SALIBA (11) College Park 20:56.0 7:08 F 24 21 JENNIFER ZARAGOZA (10) Vista Del Lago (mv) 21:03.0 7:11 F 25 22 ARIANA RIVERA (11) San Gorgonio 21:07.0 7:12 F 26 JENNILEE REYES (10) Frontier 21:12.0 7:14 F 27 23 ARCELIA MERCADO (11) Hemet 21:15.0 7:15 F 28 24 MARIANA PEREZ (11) College Park 21:16.0 7:15 F 29 25 REBECCA VILLA (9) Arroyo (em) 21:18.0 7:16 F 30 26 CHEYENNE DARROW (10) Hemet 21:21.0 7:17 F 31 27 LILAH BLALOCK (9) Scripps Ranch 21:23.0 7:17 F 32 28 SELENA HUERTA (11) Hemet 21:23.0 7:17 F 33 29 JOY NGULA (11) Vista Del Lago (mv) 21:26.0 7:18 F 34 30 PORNTIDA TINGSUK (12) Arroyo (em) 21:27.0 7:19 F 35 31 KARINA BARNETT (9) Leland 21:30.0 7:20 F 36 MEGAN MCNAIRN (11) Frontier 21:40.0 7:23 F 37 32 DESTINY REYES (11) Arroyo (em) 21:41.0 7:24 F 38 33 JESSICA ZARAGOZA (12) Vista Del Lago (mv) 21:42.0 7:24 F 39 34 VANESSA CORIA (11) Taft (wh) 21:42.0 7:24 F 40 MYSHA ROSS (12) Eisenhower 21:46.0 7:25 F 41 35 KAYLA KAIHARA (11) Sunny Hills 21:47.0 7:26 F 42 36 KARINA VARELA (12) San Gorgonio 21:47.0 7:26 F 43 37 MCKENNA GRAY (9) Scripps Ranch 21:49.0 7:26 F 44 38 KALLISTA JONES (9) Sunny Hills 21:50.0 7:27 F 45 39 HAVEN MARSHAL (9) North Bakersfield 21:51.0 7:27 F 46 40 ALLIE MORSE (12) Hemet 21:53.0 7:28 F 47 41 BROOKLYN AQUILAR (9) College Park 21:54.0 7:28 F 48 42 ALONDRA CATALAN (12) Taft (wh) 21:54.0 7:28 F 49 NICOLE LUNA (9) La Habra 21:55.0 7:28 F 50 43 RACHEL WOMER (10) Leland 21:56.0 7:29 F 51 44 MARLIN TABABAN (10) Sunny Hills 21:58.0 7:29 F 52 45 THIEN KIM CAO (10) Scripps Ranch 22:00.0 7:30 F 53 46 A ROD (12) Sunny Hills 22:05.0 7:32 F 54 47 ALLYSSA BLALOCK (12) Scripps Ranch 22:08.0 7:33 F 55 48 STEPHANIE STENBERG (11) Leland 22:10.0 7:33 F 56 49 TARYN NIEDERBERGER (11) College Park 22:12.0 7:34 F 57 50 LORENA HERNANDEZ (12) Miguel Contreras Le 22:14.0 7:35 F 58 GABRIELLE SAUCEDA (10) Southwest (ec) 22:14.0 7:35 F 59 51 KYLIE NG (12) Taft (wh) 22:15.0 7:35 F 60 52 VICTORIA PERAZZO (11) Vista Del Lago (mv) 22:16.0 7:35 F 61 53 COLLEEN CLARKE (10) Taft (wh) 22:16.0 7:35 F 62 54 REBECCA BROWER (10) North Bakersfield 22:23.0 7:38 F 63 55 JULIANA CARDONA (12) Taft (wh) 22:33.0 7:41 F 64 56 JAIDA BAILEY (12) Vista Del Lago (mv) 22:33.0 7:41 F 65 57 TAYLOR SHELTON (9) North Bakersfield 22:37.0 7:43 F 66 SUMMER TRAYLOR (12) Perris 22:40.0 7:44 F 67 AMBER MORENO (11) Southwest (ec) 22:41.0 7:44 F 68 JENNIFER GRANADOS (12) Patriot 22:48.0 7:46 F 69 MAURYN WILDE (11) Southwest (ec) 22:50.0 7:47 F 70 58 TANERA VANDEGGLEN (11) Leland 22:52.0 7:48 F 71 59 ASHLEY SUNDE (11) Taft (wh) 22:58.0 7:50 F 72 60 JESSE FALAGAN (11) North Bakersfield 23:03.0 7:52 F 73 ALLISON RAEL (9) La Habra 23:06.0 7:53 F 74 61 JAKIE MEDINA (11) College Park 23:17.0 7:56 F 75 62 MADDISON COOKE (11) North Bakersfield 23:23.0 7:58 F 76 63 DIANA HERNANDEZ (12) San Gorgonio 23:24.0 7:59 F 77 64 BRENDA MEJIA (9) Miguel Contreras Le 23:29.0 8:00 F 78 65 DAISY ANAYA (11) Vista Del Lago (mv) 23:44.0 8:06 F 79 66 MICHELLE PARKER (12) Scripps Ranch 23:46.0 8:06 F 80 KAITLYN HOLT (10) La Habra 24:06.0 8:13 F 81 67 JACQUELINE LOPEZ (11) San Gorgonio 24:16.0 8:16 F 82 ARRIEL MARTINEZ (11) Frontier 24:16.0 8:16 F 83 68 ELIZABETH TANG (12) Miguel Contreras Le 24:18.0 8:17 F 84 69 JESSICA RUIZ (11) San Gorgonio 24:30.0 8:21 F 85 MAKAYLA LITTLE (11) Patriot 24:47.0 8:27 F 86 70 XOCHITL ROBLES (11) San Gorgonio 24:54.0 8:29 F 87 71 BIANCA REYES (11) Miguel Contreras Le 25:01.0 8:32 F 88 ASHLEY CALDERON (11) Eisenhower 25:16.0 8:37 F 89 MONSTERRAT RODRIGU (11) Eisenhower 25:52.0 8:49 F 90 72 MARIBEL RAMIREZ (11) San Gorgonio 26:09.0 8:55 F 91 73 GUADALUPE LEONARDO (12) Miguel Contreras Le 26:16.0 8:57 F 92 VANESSA GARCIA (11) Eisenhower 26:39.0 9:05 F 93 74 SHARON GARCIA (12) Miguel Contreras Le 27:09.0 9:15 F TEAM RESULTS ============ Team Advances On Pl School Point Team Score Order Time Avg Spread == ====================== ===== ==================================== ========= ======= ======= 1 Hemet 79 3 - 9 - 18 - 23 - 26 [28-40] 1:42:16.0 20:27.2 02:26.0 2 Arroyo (em) 88 11 - 16 - 17 - 19 - 25 [30-32] 1:43:39.0 20:43.8 01:21.0 3 Leland 89 4 - 5 - 6 - 31 - 43 [48-58] 1:42:04.0 20:24.8 02:41.0 4 College Park 99 1 - 13 - 20 - 24 - 41 [49-61] 1:42:47.0 20:33.4 03:27.0 5 Sunny Hills 138 7 - 14 - 35 - 38 - 44 [46] 1:45:54.0 21:10.8 02:09.0 6 Vista Del Lago (mv) 147 12 - 21 - 29 - 33 - 52 [56-65] 1:46:40.0 21:20.0 02:03.0 7 Scripps Ranch 164 8 - 27 - 37 - 45 - 47 [66] 1:47:10.0 21:26.0 02:18.0 8 North Bakersfield 175 10 - 15 - 39 - 54 - 57 [60-62] 1:47:28.0 21:29.6 02:40.0 9 Taft (wh) 182 2 - 34 - 42 - 51 - 53 [55-59] 1:46:48.0 21:21.6 03:35.0 10 San Gorgonio 257 22 - 36 - 63 - 67 - 69 [70-72] 1:55:04.0 23:00.8 03:23.0 11 Miguel Contreras Le 326 50 - 64 - 68 - 71 - 73 [74] 2:01:18.0 24:15.6 04:02.0
117-G - MSAC Invite (10/25&26/13)
MSAC Invite (10/25&26/13) (2.93 miles) 117-G Results www.LynbrookSports.com -
Ovrll TEAM Individual Advances On PLACE Plce Name (Age) Team Time Pace Sex ===== ==== =============================== ======================== ======= ==== === 1 1 KIMBERLY COSCIA (11) South Torrance 18:01.0 6:08 F 2 2 KORI GROENVELD (12) Thousand Oaks 19:05.0 6:30 F 3 3 JENNIFER FOSTER (9) Los Gatos 19:21.0 6:36 F 4 4 CEILI TUTTLE (10) Fullerton 19:28.0 6:38 F 5 5 KATRINA JENKINS (11) Westlake 19:34.0 6:40 F 6 6 CHRISTINA NESBIT (10) South Torrance 19:35.0 6:41 F 7 7 CECILY JOHNSON (11) Los Gatos 19:37.0 6:41 F 8 8 ERIN CHESSIN (11) Los Gatos 19:41.0 6:43 F 9 9 JENNY GIGUERE (11) Westlake 19:43.0 6:43 F 10 10 MIKAYLA YBARRA (11) Thousand Oaks 19:45.0 6:44 F 11 11 KARINA RICHMAN (9) Westlake 19:46.0 6:44 F 12 12 ALLY SIEDER (11) South Torrance 19:46.0 6:44 F 13 13 AUBREY NAKAMOTO (10) South Torrance 19:46.0 6:44 F 14 14 MEGAN MILLER (11) Mission Viejo 19:48.0 6:45 F 15 15 DEANA TAKAOKA (9) South Torrance 19:50.0 6:46 F 16 16 VERONICA LOPEZ (10) Golden Valley (sc) 20:08.0 6:52 F 17 17 TAYLOR ARCO (10) Mission Viejo 20:11.0 6:53 F 18 18 BROOKE BALDING (11) Mission Viejo 20:12.0 6:53 F 19 19 ANDREA SIKRA (12) Westlake 20:13.0 6:53 F 20 20 ZOE LAM (10) Los Gatos 20:15.0 6:54 F 21 21 MICHELLE CHUANG (11) Beckman 20:15.0 6:54 F 22 22 MONIQUE GAVILANES (12) Cerritos 20:16.0 6:55 F 23 23 NIKI SURMA (9) Los Gatos 20:17.0 6:55 F 24 24 MADDY GALVEZ (12) Mission Viejo 20:19.0 6:56 F 25 25 YVETTE TREJO (12) Thousand Oaks 20:21.0 6:56 F 26 26 JORDANNA WITT (11) Westlake 20:22.0 6:57 F 27 27 ALYSON WHITWORTH (12) Thousand Oaks 20:23.0 6:57 F 28 28 CLARICE DOUILLE (11) Westlake 20:27.0 6:58 F 29 29 GRACIELA GODINEZ (12) Thousand Oaks 20:29.0 6:59 F 30 LORENA MENDOZA (11) Hilltop 20:32.0 7:00 F 31 30 YOVANNA GONZALEZ (11) Golden Valley (sc) 20:34.0 7:01 F 32 31 CHLOE BERRY (10) Mission Viejo 20:39.0 7:02 F 33 32 TERESA MARROQUIN (12) Santa Ana Valley 20:43.0 7:04 F 34 33 GABBY ALLEN (11) Apple Valley 20:47.0 7:05 F 35 34 CRYSTAL ORELLANA (11) Golden Valley (sc) 20:48.0 7:05 F 36 35 CATHERINE LIN (10) Cerritos 20:52.0 7:07 F 37 36 ASHLEY DANIEL (9) Rowland 20:53.0 7:07 F 38 37 SAGE SIMS-BLESER (12) Culver City 20:55.0 7:08 F 39 GABRIELA VON BORSTE (12) Serra (sd) 20:55.0 7:08 F 40 38 RACHEL SHERRICK (11) Apple Valley 20:55.0 7:08 F 41 39 JENNIER MCCLEARY (11) Beckman 20:59.0 7:09 F 42 40 AMANDA ATILANO (10) Cerritos 21:03.0 7:11 F 43 41 CINDY MATUCH (10) Beckman 21:05.0 7:11 F 44 42 SARAH AARON (12) South Torrance 21:06.0 7:12 F 45 43 GILLIAN YOST (9) Los Gatos 21:08.0 7:12 F 46 44 REECE BURT (9) Mission Viejo 21:08.0 7:12 F 47 45 ASHLEY RICHARDS (12) Apple Valley 21:09.0 7:13 F 48 46 AMIDAI VARGAS (12) Apple Valley 21:09.0 7:13 F 49 47 MACKENSIE PEACE (12) Mission Viejo 21:10.0 7:13 F 50 48 NAOMI FIELD (10) Los Gatos 21:11.0 7:13 F 51 49 DANIELLE LOWDER (10) Beckman 21:18.0 7:16 F 52 50 ESTHER LOOSE (11) Thousand Oaks 21:23.0 7:17 F 53 51 JANET JIN (9) Rowland 21:24.0 7:18 F 54 52 STEPHANIE HO (10) El Cajon Valley 21:32.0 7:20 F 55 53 SHELBY GARRITSON (12) Fullerton 21:36.0 7:22 F 56 54 CRISTINA GUIJON (10) Beckman 21:36.0 7:22 F 57 55 ALYSSA MOVCHAN (11) Cerritos 21:37.0 7:22 F 58 56 MADISON MCLAUGHLIN (9) Westlake 21:42.0 7:24 F 59 57 BAILEY DELUCA (9) Thousand Oaks 21:43.0 7:24 F 60 58 STACY PARK (11) Cerritos 21:45.0 7:25 F 61 59 ELAINE PUSEY (12) Golden Valley (sc) 21:45.0 7:25 F 62 60 MARICELA JUAREZ (12) Fullerton 21:48.0 7:26 F 63 61 AKELA MORINAKA (12) Culver City 21:52.0 7:27 F 64 62 CARINA SALDIVAR (11) Santa Ana Valley 22:02.0 7:31 F 65 63 ELIZABETH SARTUCHE (10) Tulare Union 22:05.0 7:32 F 66 LILIANA HAKIM (9) Castle Park 22:09.0 7:33 F 67 64 AUDREY LIM (10) Beckman 22:10.0 7:33 F 68 65 ARIES TORRES (10) Oak Hills 22:15.0 7:35 F 69 66 BRIGID CHAMPOUX (10) Oak Hills 22:16.0 7:35 F 70 67 JENNY LE (11) Rowland 22:22.0 7:38 F 71 68 ATALIA PALOMERA (12) Mission Oak 22:23.0 7:38 F 72 69 LILLY ARMENDARIZ (9) Oak Hills 22:26.0 7:39 F 73 70 BETHANY HINSON (10) Golden Valley (sc) 22:30.0 7:40 F 74 HANNAH GALLEHER (11) Hilltop 22:31.0 7:41 F 75 71 DANICA VALENCIA (10) Mission Oak 22:34.0 7:42 F 76 72 ESMERALDA SANDOVAL (11) Culver City 22:36.0 7:42 F 77 31 EMILY REILLY (10) Hilltop 22:36.0 7:42 F 78 73 KARINA FIGUEROA (10) Fullerton 22:37.0 7:43 F 79 74 VIVIAN LI (9) Rowland 22:45.0 7:45 F 80 75 KATHRINE OREGEL (12) Tulare Union 22:47.0 7:46 F 81 76 MEGAN CHU (11) Cerritos 22:54.0 7:48 F 82 77 RHONDA SHERRICK (11) Apple Valley 22:57.0 7:49 F 83 78 KATIE JOHNSON (11) Oak Hills 22:58.0 7:50 F 84 79 SUSAN MILLS (12) Apple Valley 23:04.0 7:52 F 85 80 ISABEL ENGSTROM (10) Beckman 23:18.0 7:57 F 86 81 CONNIE MANCERA (11) Rowland 23:18.0 7:57 F 87 82 ANOUK BROSE (9) Culver City 23:29.0 8:00 F 88 83 JACKSELY RIOS (11) Tulare Union 23:31.0 8:01 F 89 84 KIM VARELA (11) Fullerton 23:35.0 8:02 F 90 85 TORI PULICE (11) Apple Valley 23:58.0 8:10 F 91 86 YASMIN CRUZ (11) Santa Ana Valley 23:58.0 8:10 F 92 87 LAUREN KELLY (12) Culver City 24:26.0 8:20 F 93 88 KATHRYN THULLEN (11) Mission Oak 24:28.0 8:21 F 94 89 JOY CHEN (10) Rowland 24:35.0 8:23 F 95 90 LEXI TECERRO (11) Tulare Union 24:45.0 8:26 F 96 91 CHRISTY LUONG (10) Rowland 25:02.0 8:32 F 97 YADIRA MOSQUEDA (11) Hilltop 25:20.0 8:38 F 98 92 JENNIFER VEGA (11) Santa Ana Valley 25:43.0 8:46 F 99 93 IVANY RAMIREZ (12) Mission Oak 25:44.0 8:46 F 100 94 ALLYSSA THOMAS (10) Mission Oak 26:02.0 8:53 F 101 95 DANIELA ROMERO (11) Santa Ana Valley 26:11.0 8:56 F 102 96 DIANA HO (12) El Cajon Valley 26:16.0 8:57 F 103 97 SELENA HERNANDEZ (9) Mission Oak 26:17.0 8:58 F 104 98 KIM GALLEGOS (12) Mission Oak 26:18.0 8:58 F 105 99 TORI JONES (11) Tulare Union 26:32.0 9:03 F 106 100 NINWEY ESHO (11) El Cajon Valley 26:57.0 9:11 F 107 101 NINA HAINDL (11) Tulare Union 27:02.0 9:13 F 108 102 SARAH ADKINS (11) Oak Hills 27:46.0 9:28 F 109 103 ANGEL GONYA (11) El Cajon Valley 28:01.0 9:33 F 110 104 ALONDRA BECERRA (10) El Cajon Valley 28:54.0 9:51 F TEAM RESULTS ============ Team Advances On Pl School Point Team Score Order Time Avg Spread == ====================== ===== ==================================== ========= ======= ======= 1 South Torrance 47 1 - 6 - 12 - 13 - 15 [42] 1:36:58.0 19:23.6 01:49.0 2 Los Gatos 61 3 - 7 - 8 - 20 - 23 [43-48] 1:39:11.0 19:50.2 00:56.0 3 Westlake 70 5 - 9 - 11 - 19 - 26 [28-56] 1:39:38.0 19:55.6 00:48.0 4 Thousand Oaks 93 2 - 10 - 25 - 27 - 29 [50-57] 1:40:03.0 20:00.6 01:24.0 5 Mission Viejo 104 14 - 17 - 18 - 24 - 31 [44-47] 1:41:09.0 20:13.8 00:51.0 6 Beckman 204 21 - 39 - 41 - 49 - 54 [64-80] 1:45:13.0 21:02.6 01:21.0 7 Golden Valley (sc) 209 16 - 30 - 34 - 59 - 70 [ ] 1:45:45.0 21:09.0 02:22.0 8 Cerritos 210 22 - 35 - 40 - 55 - 58 [76] 1:45:33.0 21:06.6 01:29.0 9 Apple Valley 239 33 - 38 - 45 - 46 - 77 [79-85] 1:46:57.0 21:23.4 02:10.0 10 Fullerton 274 4 - 53 - 60 - 73 - 84 [ ] 1:49:04.0 21:48.8 04:07.0 11 Rowland 309 36 - 51 - 67 - 74 - 81 [89-91] 1:50:42.0 22:08.4 02:25.0 12 Culver City 339 37 - 61 - 72 - 82 - 87 [ ] 1:53:18.0 22:39.6 03:31.0 13 Santa Ana Valley 367 32 - 62 - 86 - 92 - 95 [ ] 1:58:37.0 23:43.4 05:28.0 14 Oak Hills 380 65 - 66 - 69 - 78 - 102 [ ] 1:57:41.0 23:32.2 05:31.0 15 Tulare Union 410 63 - 75 - 83 - 90 - 99 [101] 1:59:40.0 23:56.0 04:27.0 16 Mission Oak 414 68 - 71 - 88 - 93 - 94 [97-98] 2:01:11.0 24:14.2 03:39.0 17 El Cajon Valley 455 52 - 96 - 100 - 103 - 104 [ ] 2:11:40.0 26:20.0 07:22.0
118-G - MSAC Invite (10/25&26/13)
MSAC Invite (10/25&26/13) (2.93 miles) 118-G Results www.LynbrookSports.com -
Ovrll TEAM Individual Advances On PLACE Plce Name (Age) Team Time Pace Sex ===== ==== =============================== ======================== ======= ==== === 1 68 EMILY PARK (10) Kennedy (lp) 18:26.0 6:17 F 2 1 RINGNYUH SHEY (12) Murrieta Valley 18:54.0 6:27 F 3 2 RACHAEL DELACRUZ (11) Torrance 18:55.0 6:27 F 4 71 JEANINE NOORDAM (12) Pioneer (sj) 19:03.0 6:30 F 5 3 BREANN HOWELL (12) Murrieta Valley 19:15.0 6:34 F 6 4 VALERIA HUIZAR (12) Chino 19:16.0 6:34 F 7 5 JESSICA NAKAHIRA (10) Torrance 19:19.0 6:35 F 8 KATHERINE TECH (10) Kennedy (lp) 19:23.0 6:36 F 9 6 VANESSA CORTES (10) Stockdale 19:44.0 6:44 F 10 AMBER PEREZ (12) Kennedy (lp) 19:44.0 6:44 F 11 62 JESSIE O'BRIEN (12) Leigh 19:54.0 6:47 F 12 7 DJOANA NICOLO (10) Olympian 20:02.0 6:50 F 13 8 KIMBERLY SOLORIO (11) Chino 20:15.0 6:54 F 14 9 SIERRA SANTOYO (9) Chino 20:15.0 6:54 F 15 65 ISIS GONZALEZ (11) J.W. North 20:24.0 6:57 F 16 10 JACQUELINE LOPEZ (12) Bravo Medical Magn 20:32.0 7:00 F 17 11 BAILY KLEPACKI (11) Stockdale 20:39.0 7:02 F 18 68 LIANA AMARO (11) J.W. North 20:42.0 7:03 F 19 69 KATIE WILKINSON (12) Pioneer (sj) 20:42.0 7:03 F 20 12 KELSEY ANTHONY (11) Stockdale 20:44.0 7:04 F 21 13 MARISSA GARCIA (12) Redwood (vis) 20:44.0 7:04 F 22 72 CLAIRE TAKESHITA (12) J.W. North 20:47.0 7:05 F 23 14 CHRISTIANA KARAM (12) Santa Barbara 20:48.0 7:05 F 24 15 KARLA ABAD (10) Arlington 20:49.0 7:06 F 25 16 MORGANE VUILLEMEY (11) Murrieta Valley 20:51.0 7:06 F 26 17 ARIANA JASSO (11) Redwood (vis) 20:52.0 7:07 F 27 18 LETTICIA QUINTANA (11) Redwood (vis) 20:56.0 7:08 F 28 19 TIANA HALL (12) Arlington 20:58.0 7:09 F 29 20 BERENICE HERNANDEZ (9) Chino 21:00.0 7:10 F 30 21 RHIANNON MEREDITH (11) Torrance 21:01.0 7:10 F 31 22 BRIANNA GUERRERO (10) Redwood (vis) 21:07.0 7:12 F 32 23 CASSIDY THORNBURG (10) Murrieta Valley 21:10.0 7:13 F 33 24 TAMY HO (12) Torrance 21:13.0 7:14 F 34 25 JUDITH TORRES (12) Torrance 21:14.0 7:14 F 35 JENNIFER VILLARREAL (11) North Torrance 21:15.0 7:15 F 36 26 SAMANTHA GODINHO (9) Chino 21:17.0 7:15 F 37 27 DANIELLE COSTA (12) Murrieta Valley 21:22.0 7:17 F 38 28 JAILENE ARCILA (11) Redwood (vis) 21:32.0 7:20 F 39 29 NICOLE KREBSBACH (12) El Diamante 21:37.0 7:22 F 40 ALYSSA RENTERIA (12) Pioneer (sj) 21:42.0 7:24 F 41 30 JEWEL JASSO (10) Redwood (vis) 21:50.0 7:27 F 42 31 KAITLYN DAVENPORT (9) Stockdale 21:52.0 7:27 F 43 81 PRINCESS BUTLER (11) North Torrance 21:54.0 7:28 F 44 32 BROOKE GODINHO (11) Chino 21:56.0 7:29 F 45 33 CLARA RODERICK (9) Redwood (vis) 22:01.0 7:30 F 46 34 ALEXA ESPARZA (9) Stockdale 22:05.0 7:32 F 47 35 ANGELICA ILOG (11) Olympian 22:08.0 7:33 F 48 36 KAYLIN HOFFSTATTER (10) Murrieta Valley 22:11.0 7:34 F 49 37 ADRIANA QUINTANAR (9) Olympian 22:13.0 7:34 F 50 38 VANESSA RUIZ (10) Chino 22:19.0 7:36 F 51 39 REBECCA HERRERA (10) Murrieta Valley 22:27.0 7:39 F 52 40 JASMIN DAULTON (11) El Diamante 22:29.0 7:40 F 53 41 JENYFER TAPIA (11) Olympian 22:31.0 7:41 F 54 87 WENDY ARTIGA (11) Eastside 22:32.0 7:41 F 55 42 KACEY TALBOT (11) Stockdale 22:34.0 7:42 F 56 GABRIELLE SUKAL (11) North Torrance 22:37.0 7:43 F 57 43 MARLENE CRUZ (11) El Diamante 22:39.0 7:43 F 58 44 ALEXANDRA MUISE (12) Torrance 22:45.0 7:45 F 59 45 EMILY MAYORAL (12) Bravo Medical Magn 22:45.0 7:45 F 60 46 TRIER LUCAS (10) Olympian 22:50.0 7:47 F 61 47 MALAIKA HARRIS (9) Olympian 22:59.0 7:50 F 62 48 MAIA ZIAEE (11) Santa Barbara 23:02.0 7:51 F 63 91 TIFFANY HUTCHENS (11) North Torrance 23:06.0 7:53 F 64 49 KELSAY MCCLENDON (11) El Diamante 23:21.0 7:58 F 65 50 GABRIELA GARCIA (12) Bravo Medical Magn 23:22.0 7:58 F 66 51 PO TSUI (11) Stockdale 23:33.0 8:02 F 67 52 SYDNEY SCOTT (10) El Diamante 23:34.0 8:02 F 68 53 ZURI SMITH (9) Olympian 23:38.0 8:03 F 69 92 SAVANNAH CHEUNG (12) San Gabriel 23:41.0 8:04 F 70 54 GLORIE TASABIA (10) Arlington 23:43.0 8:05 F 71 55 VICTORIA FORTIN (11) El Diamante 23:45.0 8:06 F 72 94 CAREN MCCARTHY (12) Pioneer (sj) 23:55.0 8:09 F 73 56 JULIETA RANGEL (11) Arlington 24:00.0 8:11 F 74 57 ELLEN UPTON (12) Santa Barbara 24:20.0 8:18 F 75 JENETTE NGYEN (11) San Gabriel 24:21.0 8:18 F 76 58 NORMA HERNANDEZ (11) Bravo Medical Magn 24:34.0 8:23 F 77 59 BERNICE RUIZ (11) Santa Barbara 24:36.0 8:23 F 78 60 DULCE MORALES (12) Bravo Medical Magn 24:39.0 8:24 F 79 61 YESENIA BARRERA SAN (11) Arlington 24:43.0 8:26 F 80 62 JOCELYN SANCHEZ (11) Bravo Medical Magn 24:45.0 8:26 F 81 63 ASHLEY MARTINEZ (11) Lancaster 24:45.0 8:26 F 82 64 ELIZABETH TANG (12) Arlington 25:10.0 8:35 F 83 65 ADRIENNE REID (11) Lancaster 25:25.0 8:40 F 84 66 PEGGY HOGENSEN (12) Santa Barbara 25:26.0 8:40 F 85 100 JESSICA NGUYEN (10) Eastside 25:29.0 8:41 F 86 101 JACKIE AMEZQUITA (12) J.W. North 25:58.0 8:51 F 87 102 BHAVISHA TAILOR (11) Kennedy (lp) 26:07.0 8:54 F 88 103 HOLLY MONTE (12) Eastside 26:28.0 9:01 F 89 67 SANDY BUSTAMANTE (11) Bravo Medical Magn 26:30.0 9:02 F 90 68 CIERA SMITH (11) Lancaster 26:45.0 9:07 F 91 69 AALIYAH ROBERTS (9) Arlington 27:00.0 9:12 F 92 70 AMANDA HENSLEY (12) Santa Barbara 27:01.0 9:13 F 93 JENNIFER MUNOZ (12) Eastside 27:13.0 9:17 F 94 BLANCA LOPEZ (12) San Gabriel 27:41.0 9:26 F 95 71 ALONDRA ORTEGA (11) Lancaster 30:08.0 10:17 F 96 72 GELSEY LOPEZ (12) Lancaster 30:25.0 10:22 F TEAM RESULTS ============ Team Advances On Pl School Point Team Score Order Time Avg Spread == ====================== ===== ==================================== ========= ======= ======= 1 Chino 67 4 - 8 - 9 - 20 - 26 [32-38] 1:42:03.0 20:24.6 02:01.0 2 Murrieta Valley 70 1 - 3 - 16 - 23 - 27 [36-39] 1:41:32.0 20:18.4 02:28.0 3 Torrance 77 2 - 5 - 21 - 24 - 25 [44] 1:41:42.0 20:20.4 02:19.0 4 Stockdale 94 6 - 11 - 12 - 31 - 34 [42-51] 1:45:04.0 21:00.8 02:21.0 5 Redwood (vis) 98 13 - 17 - 18 - 22 - 28 [30-33] 1:45:11.0 21:02.2 00:48.0 6 Olympian 166 7 - 35 - 37 - 41 - 46 [47-53] 1:49:44.0 21:56.8 02:48.0 7 Arlington 205 15 - 19 - 54 - 56 - 61 [64-69] 1:54:13.0 22:50.6 03:54.0 8 El Diamante 213 29 - 40 - 43 - 49 - 52 [55] 1:53:40.0 22:44.0 01:57.0 9 Bravo Medical Magn 223 10 - 45 - 50 - 58 - 60 [62-67] 1:55:52.0 23:10.4 04:07.0 10 Santa Barbara 244 14 - 48 - 57 - 59 - 66 [70] 1:58:12.0 23:38.4 04:38.0 11 Lancaster 339 63 - 65 - 68 - 71 - 72 [ ] 2:17:28.0 27:29.6 05:40.0
119-G - MSAC Invite (10/25&26/13)
MSAC Invite (10/25&26/13) (2.93 miles) 119-G Results www.LynbrookSports.com -
Ovrll TEAM Individual Advances On PLACE Plce Name (Age) Team Time Pace Sex ===== ==== =============================== ======================== ======= ==== === 1 1 SAMANTHA ORTEGA (11) Saugus 16:47.0 5:43 F 2 2 CLAIRE GRAVES (9) Citrus Valley 17:49.0 6:04 F 3 3 TAYLOR TAITE (11) Murrieta Mesa 18:04.0 6:09 F 4 4 KAILIE GRIMES (10) Beaumont 18:07.0 6:10 F 5 5 BRIANNE HOLLAND (11) Royal 18:11.0 6:12 F 6 57 SAMANTHA AGUILAR (9) Redlands East Valle 18:34.0 6:20 F 7 6 DARBY LAPLANT (11) Saugus 18:39.0 6:21 F 8 7 SABRINA JAMES (11) Saugus 18:42.0 6:22 F 9 8 ERIN BARTH (11) Newport Harbor 18:43.0 6:23 F 10 9 CHRISTA KLOHA (11) Westview 18:44.0 6:23 F 11 10 JESSICA RUIZ (11) Saugus 18:46.0 6:24 F 12 11 KEIRA CRABTREE (10) Westview 18:46.0 6:24 F 13 12 ALYSSA WINTER (9) Westview 18:48.0 6:24 F 14 13 SAMANTHA LAYMAN (10) West Torrance 18:58.0 6:28 F 15 14 ERICA BARRETT (9) Westview 19:02.0 6:29 F 16 15 KATRINA FIX (12) Colony 19:03.0 6:30 F 17 16 AMANDA DEJESUS (12) Saugus 19:05.0 6:30 F 18 17 MACKINZIE MONCIBAIS (11) Saugus 19:09.0 6:32 F 19 18 EMILY BACON (10) Newport Harbor 19:18.0 6:35 F 20 19 ALISON SOTO (9) Beaumont 19:20.0 6:35 F 21 20 SYDNEY LACHAUSSE (11) Citrus Valley 19:22.0 6:36 F 22 21 ANNA RIEDL (12) Peninsula 19:24.0 6:37 F 23 22 EMILY ATKINSON (10) West Torrance 19:25.0 6:37 F 24 23 GRETA JURSCH (9) Agoura 19:27.0 6:38 F 25 24 MICAELA STLAURENT (11) Murrieta Mesa 19:28.0 6:38 F 26 25 LAUREN LOUCKS (10) Newport Harbor 19:29.0 6:38 F 27 26 LAUREN HADDOCK (12) Citrus Valley 19:29.0 6:38 F 28 27 LAURA OELSNER (11) West Torrance 19:29.0 6:38 F 29 28 CATIE RENDON (11) Colony 19:36.0 6:41 F 30 29 KATELYN MEAD (12) Newport Harbor 19:39.0 6:42 F 31 30 ALISON CILING (10) Murrieta Mesa 19:40.0 6:42 F 32 31 FATIMA KHAN (12) Peninsula 19:41.0 6:43 F 33 32 CARISSA GOMEZ (10) Citrus Valley 19:49.0 6:45 F 34 33 NATALIE ACOSTA (10) Royal 19:52.0 6:46 F 35 34 EMELY AMAYA (12) Royal 19:53.0 6:47 F 36 35 EMILY ENNS (11) Shafter 19:55.0 6:47 F 37 36 KAYLEE UPHAM (11) Sultana 19:56.0 6:48 F 38 37 HANNAH GRIFFIE (12) West Torrance 20:00.0 6:49 F 39 38 BERONICA AGUIRRE (11) Shafter 20:01.0 6:49 F 40 39 DESTINY CORIA (12) Colony 20:03.0 6:50 F 41 40 ASHLEY IMA (12) Newport Harbor 20:06.0 6:51 F 42 41 MADI PENNA (11) Saugus 20:08.0 6:52 F 43 42 PORTER VERFURTH (10) Westview 20:11.0 6:53 F 44 92 BRIDGET CASSIDY (10) Temescal Canyon 20:14.0 6:54 F 45 43 GRACE CLEMENCE (10) Newport Harbor 20:15.0 6:54 F 46 44 KAREN PIERCE (10) West Torrance 20:19.0 6:56 F 47 45 DYESS VERFURTH (12) Westview 20:19.0 6:56 F 48 46 ERIN SHIPSTEAD (10) Agoura 20:21.0 6:56 F 49 47 ALYSON JIMENEZ (10) Peninsula 20:22.0 6:57 F 50 48 MONICA AYALA (12) Santiago (gg) 20:24.0 6:57 F 51 49 COURTNEY KLASHMAN (11) Peninsula 20:26.0 6:58 F 52 50 ANA FLORES (10) Royal 20:27.0 6:58 F 53 51 REMY DENNIS (11) Agoura 20:28.0 6:59 F 54 52 MARISA URIBE (11) Colony 20:30.0 6:59 F 55 53 ALICE DUAN (11) West Torrance 20:31.0 7:00 F 56 54 RACHEL OELSNER (9) West Torrance 20:32.0 7:00 F 57 55 KAITLIN NETHERCUTT (9) Murrieta Mesa 20:34.0 7:01 F 58 56 ALLISON HERRIN (12) Citrus Valley 20:35.0 7:01 F 59 57 HOLLY CLEMENCE (10) Newport Harbor 20:36.0 7:01 F 60 58 CHEYANNE LEON-HERZ (11) Colony 20:36.0 7:01 F 61 59 TAYLOR GARRISON (11) Agoura 20:37.0 7:02 F 62 60 YADIRA VALADEZ (12) Colony 20:38.0 7:02 F 63 61 KRIYA WONG (11) Peninsula 20:38.0 7:02 F 64 62 MIRANDA CHAVEZ (11) Colony 20:40.0 7:03 F 65 63 ANGELA MOORE (11) Sultana 20:41.0 7:03 F 66 64 JESSILYN MOELLER (11) Citrus Valley 20:43.0 7:04 F 67 65 ALYSSA PACHECO (11) Royal 20:44.0 7:04 F 68 66 SARAH LOWE (10) Royal 20:48.0 7:05 F 69 67 DENISE MONAHAN (12) Citrus Valley 20:50.0 7:06 F 70 68 KENDALL KISSEL (10) Peninsula 20:58.0 7:09 F 71 69 ABIGAIL NICHOLS (10) Beaumont 20:59.0 7:09 F 72 70 ANASTASIA OSHIRO (11) Murrieta Mesa 21:02.0 7:10 F 73 71 CHELSEA WELDON (11) Murrieta Mesa 21:07.0 7:12 F 74 72 NESSIAH SASSER (9) Beaumont 21:09.0 7:13 F 75 73 GABRIELLE GARRISON (10) Agoura 21:11.0 7:13 F 76 74 FANNY DELACRUZ (11) Santiago (gg) 21:12.0 7:14 F 77 75 XAMILEX MENDOZA (11) Santiago (gg) 21:16.0 7:15 F 78 76 ANDREA GARCIA (9) Beaumont 21:22.0 7:17 F 79 77 AMERICA SANTOS (12) Santiago (gg) 21:24.0 7:18 F 80 78 ALMA VELASCO (11) Shafter 21:32.0 7:20 F 81 79 AZEL ALVAREZ (12) Shafter 21:37.0 7:22 F 82 80 MARY KATIE BROWN (12) Murrieta Mesa 21:43.0 7:24 F 83 81 JESSICA WU (12) Westview 21:47.0 7:26 F 84 82 JOHANNAH RAGLAND (10) Beaumont 21:49.0 7:26 F 85 83 KELSIE GARRISON (12) Agoura 22:02.0 7:31 F 86 84 REBECCA BALDREE (12) Agoura 22:07.0 7:32 F 87 85 HIYARI GERARDO (11) Shafter 22:08.0 7:33 F 88 86 CATHERINE WILLIAMS (9) Sultana 22:13.0 7:34 F 89 87 ROCIO ENRIQUEZ (12) Santiago (gg) 22:14.0 7:35 F 90 88 NATALIE LUI (9) Peninsula 22:21.0 7:37 F 91 89 KIANI FERNANDEZ (9) Beaumont 22:25.0 7:39 F 92 90 VANESSA MAJANO (9) Shafter 22:46.0 7:46 F 93 138 KAYLA BOATRIGHT (11) Temescal Canyon 22:51.0 7:47 F 94 91 RILEY CHRISTNER (12) Sultana 23:22.0 7:58 F 95 92 ALEXANDRA MISCHKE (10) Sultana 24:45.0 8:26 F 96 845 ALEXIS ARNADO (11) Temescal Canyon 24:59.0 8:31 F 97 93 XIOMARA SANCHEZ (11) Sultana 25:22.0 8:39 F 98 94 DESTINEE CHAPMAN (11) Sultana 26:03.0 8:53 F TEAM RESULTS ============ Team Advances On Pl School Point Team Score Order Time Avg Spread == ====================== ===== ==================================== ========= ======= ======= 1 Saugus 40 1 - 6 - 7 - 10 - 16 [17-41] 1:31:59.0 18:23.8 02:18.0 2 Westview 88 9 - 11 - 12 - 14 - 42 [45-81] 1:35:31.0 19:06.2 01:27.0 3 Newport Harbor 120 8 - 18 - 25 - 29 - 40 [43-57] 1:37:15.0 19:27.0 01:23.0 4 Citrus Valley 136 2 - 20 - 26 - 32 - 56 [64-67] 1:37:04.0 19:24.8 02:46.0 5 West Torrance 143 13 - 22 - 27 - 37 - 44 [53-54] 1:38:11.0 19:38.2 01:21.0 6 Murrieta Mesa 182 3 - 24 - 30 - 55 - 70 [71-80] 1:38:48.0 19:45.6 02:58.0 7 Royal 187 5 - 33 - 34 - 50 - 65 [66] 1:39:07.0 19:49.4 02:33.0 8 Colony 192 15 - 28 - 39 - 52 - 58 [60-62] 1:39:48.0 19:57.6 01:33.0 9 Peninsula 209 21 - 31 - 47 - 49 - 61 [68-88] 1:40:31.0 20:06.2 01:14.0 10 Beaumont 240 4 - 19 - 69 - 72 - 76 [82-89] 1:40:57.0 20:11.4 03:15.0 11 Agoura 252 23 - 46 - 51 - 59 - 73 [83-84] 1:42:04.0 20:24.8 01:44.0 12 Shafter 315 35 - 38 - 78 - 79 - 85 [90] 1:45:13.0 21:02.6 02:13.0 13 Santiago (gg) 361 48 - 74 - 75 - 77 - 87 [ ] 1:46:30.0 21:18.0 01:50.0 14 Sultana 368 36 - 63 - 86 - 91 - 92 [93-94] 1:50:57.0 22:11.4 04:49.0
123-G - MSAC Invite (10/25&26/13)
MSAC Invite (10/25&26/13) (2.93 miles) 123-G Results www.LynbrookSports.com -
Ovrll TEAM Individual Advances On PLACE Plce Name (Age) Team Time Pace Sex ===== ==== =============================== ======================== ======= ==== === 1 1 SIDNEY BIRMELE (11) Saugus 19:46.0 6:44 F 2 2 EMMA CARLEY (12) West Torrance 20:11.0 6:53 F 3 3 KYLIE HOFFERBER (11) Saugus 20:58.0 7:09 F 4 4 THEA BERGEN (11) West Torrance 21:03.0 7:11 F 5 KELLY COLWELL (12) Westlake 21:06.0 7:12 F 6 5 BRENDA FOWLER (11) Saugus 21:06.0 7:12 F 7 6 CAROLINE DAGARIN (12) Mission Viejo 21:13.0 7:14 F 8 7 BRIEANNA TUCKER (11) West Torrance 21:15.0 7:15 F 9 8 GILLIAN NELSON (11) Saugus 21:19.0 7:16 F 10 9 MAKAILA LOPEZ (11) Saugus 21:22.0 7:17 F 11 10 RACHEL FONTES (11) Mission Viejo 21:28.0 7:19 F 12 11 SUSAN KIM (11) Peninsula 21:32.0 7:20 F 13 12 TERRA ATWOOD (12) Mission Viejo 21:33.0 7:21 F 14 EMILY MADDOX (12) Hemet 21:38.0 7:23 F 15 13 FLORENCE LAU (11) Cerritos 21:59.0 7:30 F 16 CLARA SCHUSSMAN (11) Royal 22:10.0 7:33 F 17 EMILY SCHMITT (12) Royal 22:14.0 7:35 F 18 MICHAL SEQUEIRA (10) Murrieta Mesa 22:14.0 7:35 F 19 14 KATIE MOHRHOFF (12) Saugus 22:16.0 7:35 F 20 15 SABRINA DA SILVA (12) Saugus 22:18.0 7:36 F 21 16 GABY HERNANDEZ (11) Mission Viejo 22:34.0 7:42 F 22 TRISHA GOMEZ (11) Saugus 22:35.0 7:42 F 23 17 SONIA DESAIDAMLE (11) Peninsula 22:37.0 7:43 F 24 MICHEYLA BUECHLER (12) Murrieta Mesa 22:50.0 7:47 F 25 ROCKI BONNILA (12) Royal 22:52.0 7:48 F 26 18 STEVEY BEALL (11) Murrieta Valley 22:52.0 7:48 F 27 19 ALISA MOLINA (11) Mission Viejo 22:54.0 7:48 F 28 WENDY CAMPOS (11) Apple Valley 23:06.0 7:53 F 29 ALLYSON CARRANZA (12) Saugus 23:08.0 7:53 F 30 20 NICOLE GREENBAUM (11) Beckman 23:12.0 7:55 F 31 21 ELIZABETH DICKSON (11) Peninsula 23:16.0 7:56 F 32 22 LEXIE HAYDON (11) Mission Viejo 23:21.0 7:58 F 33 23 DEBORAH PARK (11) Cerritos 23:23.0 7:58 F 34 24 JAMIE HAECKER (11) Murrieta Valley 23:23.0 7:58 F 35 25 MARISSA CHAVEZ (11) Murrieta Valley 23:24.0 7:59 F 36 26 RACHEL ANDRADE (12) West Torrance 23:28.0 8:00 F 37 LUBA KAPLANSKAYA (11) Taft (wh) 23:30.0 8:01 F 38 AUDREY MORALES (11) Apple Valley 23:38.0 8:03 F 39 27 ANGEL VALLIER (11) Mission Viejo 23:41.0 8:04 F 40 SIDNEY SMIGGS (11) Mission Viejo 23:47.0 8:07 F 41 JACQUELINE VARGAS (12) Torrance 23:51.0 8:08 F 42 SAVANNAH CHIU (12) Saugus 24:03.0 8:12 F 43 28 REBEKAH VEGA (11) Murrieta Valley 24:07.0 8:13 F 44 HAYLEY SANDERS (11) Agoura 24:09.0 8:14 F 45 29 MORGAN HOLUBETS (11) West Torrance 24:14.0 8:16 F 46 MACKIE GOLUB (12) Agoura 24:24.0 8:19 F 47 30 ARACELY BAQUERO (12) Murrieta Valley 24:24.0 8:19 F 48 31 ANNIE NGUYEN (11) Beckman 24:34.0 8:23 F 49 32 VERONIKA HANKS (12) Peninsula 24:40.0 8:25 F 50 MIZZY RUVALCABA (11) Apple Valley 24:41.0 8:25 F 51 LE TRAN (11) Torrance 24:45.0 8:26 F 52 RACHEL HALL (12) Saugus 24:46.0 8:27 F 53 ALIYA KHAN (11) Hemet 24:58.0 8:31 F 54 33 LAUREN HADLEY (11) Peninsula 25:07.0 8:34 F 55 34 BREANA LOPEZ (11) Cerritos 25:08.0 8:34 F 56 35 MARILYN POMPA (11) Beckman 25:15.0 8:37 F 57 DYLAN MARTIN (12) Mission Viejo 25:23.0 8:39 F 58 JULIA ADAME (12) Torrance 25:28.0 8:41 F 59 ABIGAIL SEQUEIRA (11) Murrieta Mesa 25:51.0 8:49 F 60 36 JESSICA OSHIRO (11) Cerritos 26:01.0 8:52 F 61 KIRSTEN PETICOLAS (11) Apple Valley 26:16.0 8:57 F 62 37 CORYN RICHARDSON (11) Murrieta Valley 26:20.0 8:59 F 63 GENNIFER LUU (11) Arlington 26:31.0 9:03 F 64 38 SHELBY GROSDIDIER (11) Murrieta Valley 26:33.0 9:03 F 65 HIRARI WATANABE (12) Culver City 27:08.0 9:15 F 66 39 JEANIE WON (11) Cerritos 27:08.0 9:15 F 67 PRISCILLA RIOS (11) Westlake 27:20.0 9:19 F 68 40 JULIA VASQUEZ (12) Cerritos 28:02.0 9:34 F 69 41 JENNIFER HWANG (12) Cerritos 28:16.0 9:38 F 70 DEANDRA SCHIBINGER (11) Arlington 28:20.0 9:40 F 71 LAUREN MIRANDA (11) Cerritos 28:24.0 9:41 F 72 42 ALEXA HERNANDEZ (11) Beckman 28:27.0 9:42 F 73 43 ALEXANDRA PANO (11) Peninsula 28:55.0 9:52 F 74 44 LUCIA ESTRADA (11) Eisenhower 29:02.0 9:54 F 75 GRACE MCBRIDE (11) Westlake 29:45.0 10:09 F 76 RUTH LABRADA (11) Murrieta Valley 29:48.0 10:10 F 77 45 LISA ANDERSON (12) Beckman 30:18.0 10:20 F 78 46 JESSICA PEREABRAS (10) Eisenhower 30:26.0 10:23 F 79 47 LESLEY GALICIA (11) Eisenhower 30:49.0 10:31 F 80 48 JANET HARO (11) Eisenhower 30:49.0 10:31 F 81 49 NANCY PALMERIN (11) Eisenhower 32:30.0 11:05 F 82 50 ALYSSA RODRIGUEZ (11) Eisenhower 33:49.0 11:32 F 83 51 MARTHA ALCANTAR (12) Eisenhower 33:52.0 11:33 F TEAM RESULTS ============ Team Advances On Pl School Point Team Score Order Time Avg Spread == ====================== ===== ==================================== ========= ======= ======= 1 Saugus 26 1 - 3 - 5 - 8 - 9 [14-15] 1:44:31.0 20:54.2 01:36.0 2 Mission Viejo 63 6 - 10 - 12 - 16 - 19 [22-27] 1:49:42.0 21:56.4 01:41.0 3 West Torrance 68 2 - 4 - 7 - 26 - 29 [ ] 1:50:11.0 22:02.2 04:03.0 4 Peninsula 114 11 - 17 - 21 - 32 - 33 [43] 1:57:12.0 23:26.4 03:35.0 5 Murrieta Valley 125 18 - 24 - 25 - 28 - 30 [37-38] 1:58:10.0 23:38.0 01:32.0 6 Cerritos 145 13 - 23 - 34 - 36 - 39 [40-41] 2:03:39.0 24:43.8 05:09.0 7 Beckman 173 20 - 31 - 35 - 42 - 45 [ ] 2:11:46.0 26:21.2 07:06.0 8 Eisenhower 234 44 - 46 - 47 - 48 - 49 [50-51] 2:33:36.0 30:43.2 03:28.0
124-G - MSAC Invite (10/25&26/13)
MSAC Invite (10/25&26/13) (2.93 miles) 124-G Results www.LynbrookSports.com -
Ovrll TEAM Individual Advances On PLACE Plce Name (Age) Team Time Pace Sex ===== ==== =============================== ======================== ======= ==== === 1 HANNAH RICHIE (12) Canyon (ana) 20:26.0 6:58 F 2 ERIN MCCHURCH (11) Canyon (ana) 20:52.0 7:07 F 3 LEINA VERRIER (12) Hart 20:53.0 7:07 F 4 1 DANIELLE REGNIER (11) Citrus Valley 21:12.0 7:14 F 5 2 MAYRA VASQUEZ (11) Santiago (gg) 21:15.0 7:15 F 6 3 SARINA CRUZ (12) Santiago (gg) 21:20.0 7:16 F 7 4 MAYRA GONZALEZ (12) Colony 21:21.0 7:17 F 8 AMBERLY RAMIREZ (12) Newport Harbor 21:48.0 7:26 F 9 CHELSEA HEFTI (12) Canyon (ana) 21:50.0 7:27 F 10 KATE LINN (12) Hart 21:59.0 7:30 F 11 5 NUVIA GARCIA (12) Santiago (gg) 22:03.0 7:31 F 12 6 RAELYN DYBICZ (11) Beaumont 22:16.0 7:35 F 13 7 JASMINE NAVA (11) Santiago (gg) 22:24.0 7:38 F 14 8 JACKIE QUINTANA (11) Beaumont 22:27.0 7:39 F 15 9 NATHALIE ROSALES (12) Arroyo (em) 22:30.0 7:40 F 16 JEANNETTE HANN (11) Thousand Oaks 22:31.0 7:41 F 17 10 CASSANDRA AVILA (12) Beaumont 22:56.0 7:49 F 18 KATLIN HUGHES (11) Thousand Oaks 23:01.0 7:51 F 19 11 ERICA HAMBLY (11) Beaumont 23:02.0 7:51 F 20 12 ANDREA SEANEZ (11) Arroyo (em) 23:07.0 7:53 F 21 13 LILY PORTILLO (12) Shafter 23:13.0 7:55 F 22 14 GABRIELA ZAVALA (12) Citrus Valley 23:15.0 7:56 F 23 SALLY DENG (11) Thousand Oaks 23:18.0 7:57 F 24 15 IZABELLA QUINONEZ (12) Arroyo (em) 23:24.0 7:59 F 25 16 DAISY SEPULVEDA (11) Shafter 23:28.0 8:00 F 26 JENNIFER ZIEGLER (12) Redlands 23:29.0 8:00 F 27 MADISON DELUCA (11) Thousand Oaks 23:42.0 8:05 F 28 KALYX CHRISTENSEN (11) Poway 24:06.0 8:13 F 29 MADY ROTH (10) Stockdale 24:11.0 8:15 F 30 ASHLEY TAMURA (11) North Torrance 24:12.0 8:15 F 31 17 JARENI MENERA (12) Santiago (gg) 24:19.0 8:17 F 32 KJELSEA ROYCE (11) North Torrance 24:19.0 8:17 F 33 MADISON ORTEGA (11) Poway 24:22.0 8:18 F 34 18 MICAIAH SANDOVAL (11) Citrus Valley 24:22.0 8:18 F 35 19 PAOLINA RAMOS (12) Shafter 24:34.0 8:23 F 36 20 ALEXIS GUARDADO (11) Arroyo (em) 24:38.0 8:24 F 37 21 HANNAH GALLUP (12) Beaumont 24:39.0 8:24 F 38 22 SARAI VIVEROS (12) Santiago (gg) 24:39.0 8:24 F 39 23 JAIME RYAN (11) Shafter 24:49.0 8:28 F 40 24 MONEE GUDINO (12) Santiago (gg) 24:55.0 8:30 F 41 STEPHANIE CASTILLO (12) Santiago (gg) 24:55.0 8:30 F 42 JESSYCA RIBERA (12) North Bakersfield 25:07.0 8:34 F 43 MARISOL EARNEST (12) Stockdale 25:09.0 8:35 F 44 25 ASHLEY MUNOZ (11) Beaumont 25:17.0 8:37 F 45 26 PAULINA GUTIERREZ (11) Arroyo (em) 25:23.0 8:39 F 46 27 MONICA RODRIGUEZ (11) Colony 25:25.0 8:40 F 47 ELISE ROGERS (11) Newport Harbor 25:28.0 8:41 F 48 JACKIE RAMIREZ (11) Bravo Medical Magn 25:30.0 8:42 F 49 KELLY CHAVEZ (11) Santiago (gg) 25:31.0 8:42 F 50 28 ANDREA DAVIS (12) Beaumont 25:33.0 8:43 F 51 MORGANNG GOODSON (11) Newport Harbor 25:42.0 8:46 F 52 GINA BELLO (11) Santa Ana Valley 25:43.0 8:46 F 53 NOEL HAUCK (12) Redlands 25:55.0 8:50 F 54 29 MEGHAN SCHWINGEL (12) Citrus Valley 26:04.0 8:53 F 55 30 ZAIRA SERNA (11) Arroyo (em) 26:29.0 9:02 F 56 ELSY MEDINA (11) Bravo Medical Magn 26:48.0 9:08 F 57 CHERISH FRYE (12) Beaumont 27:20.0 9:19 F 58 31 BELLA CORONA (11) Shafter 27:26.0 9:21 F 59 ANTARA BIRD (11) Santa Barbara 27:30.0 9:23 F 60 CARISSA SALCIDO (12) Beaumont 27:34.0 9:24 F 61 VERONICA MONTES (11) Santa Ana Valley 28:03.0 9:34 F 62 32 KARLA SOLIS (11) Arroyo (em) 28:05.0 9:35 F 63 33 JOANINA GAZCON (12) Colony 28:09.0 9:36 F 64 YOSSI CASTILLO (12) Arroyo (em) 28:19.0 9:39 F 65 34 TRACIE MANDUJANO (11) Colony 28:39.0 9:46 F 66 35 SYDNEY OCHOA (11) Colony 28:46.0 9:49 F 67 VICTORIA ORELLANA (12) Golden Valley (sc) 29:01.0 9:54 F 68 DENISE GUARDADO (11) Bravo Medical Magn 30:04.0 10:15 F 69 36 PAOLA GARCIA (11) Shafter 30:11.0 10:18 F 70 VALERIE SALAZAR (11) Arroyo (em) 30:54.0 10:32 F 71 37 RACHEL GILLESPIE (12) Citrus Valley 31:06.0 10:36 F 72 VICTORIA GARCIA (11) Arroyo (em) 31:30.0 10:45 F 73 38 GLORIA PENALOZA (12) Citrus Valley 35:09.0 11:59 F TEAM RESULTS ============ Team Advances On Pl School Point Team Score Order Time Avg Spread == ====================== ===== ==================================== ========= ======= ======= 1 Santiago (gg) 34 2 - 3 - 5 - 7 - 17 [22-24] 1:51:21.0 22:16.2 03:04.0 2 Beaumont 56 6 - 8 - 10 - 11 - 21 [25-28] 1:55:20.0 23:04.0 02:23.0 3 Arroyo (em) 82 9 - 12 - 15 - 20 - 26 [30-32] 1:59:02.0 23:48.4 02:53.0 4 Citrus Valley 99 1 - 14 - 18 - 29 - 37 [38] 2:05:59.0 25:11.8 09:54.0 5 Shafter 102 13 - 16 - 19 - 23 - 31 [36] 2:03:30.0 24:42.0 04:13.0 6 Colony 133 4 - 27 - 33 - 34 - 35 [ ] 2:12:20.0 26:28.0 07:25.0
Combined-G - MSAC Invite (10/25&26/13)
MSAC Invite (10/25&26/13) (2.93 miles) Combined-G Results www.LynbrookSports.com -
Ovrll TEAM Individual Advances On PLACE Plce Name (Age) Team Time Pace Sex ===== ==== =============================== ======================== ======= ==== === 1 1 SARAH BAXTER (12) Simi Valley 16:11.0 5:31 F 2 2 SAMANTHA ORTEGA (11) Saugus 16:47.0 5:43 F 3 3 FIONA O'KEEFFE (10) Davis 16:54.0 5:46 F 4 4 ANNA MAXWELL (12) San Lorenzo Valley 16:56.0 5:46 F 5 5 BETHAN KNIGHTS (12) Northwood 16:59.0 5:47 F 6 6 MARISSA WILLIAMS (11) Palisades 17:14.0 5:52 F 7 7 LAUREN LAROCCO (12) St. Francis (sac) 17:17.0 5:53 F 8 8 HALEY DORRIS (12) Great Oak 17:19.0 5:54 F 9 9 DESTINY COLLINS (10) Great Oak 17:21.0 5:55 F 10 10 ABBY HONG (12) Mira Costa 17:26.0 5:56 F 11 11 RONI YAMANE (12) Arcadia 17:26.0 5:56 F 12 12 AMANDA GEHRICH (10) Tesoro 17:32.0 5:59 F 13 13 ERIN HOLTON (9) Rancho Cucamonga 17:33.0 5:59 F 14 14 CAROLINE PIETRZYK (11) Malibu 17:37.0 6:00 F 15 15 MEGAN HUEBNER (12) La Quinta (lq) 17:38.0 6:01 F 16 16 LAUREN JACOB (10) Los Altos (la) 17:40.0 6:01 F 17 17 SOFIA CASTIGLIONI (9) Davis 17:42.0 6:02 F 18 18 MADISON RAWSON (12) St. Francis (sac) 17:43.0 6:02 F 19 19 CHRISTINE BAYLISS (11) San Ramon Valley 17:45.0 6:03 F 20 20 ADDI ZERRENNER (12) Dos Pueblos 17:45.0 6:03 F 21 21 EMMA ABRAHAMSON (12) La Costa Cnyn 17:48.0 6:04 F 22 22 CLAIRE GRAVES (9) Citrus Valley 17:49.0 6:04 F 23 23 KAREN JACOBS (9) Redlands 17:49.0 6:04 F 24 24 AMBER GORE (11) Redondo Union 17:52.0 6:05 F 25 25 SKYLER FLORA (11) Truckee 17:55.0 6:06 F 26 26 SABRINA HERRMANN (11) Trabuco Hills 17:56.0 6:07 F 27 27 NATALIA LASPADA (11) Country Day (lj) 17:58.0 6:07 F 28 28 BRIDGET GOTTLIEB (12) Monta Vista (cup) 17:58.0 6:07 F 29 29 CASSIDY TOWNER (12) El Dorado (pla) 17:59.0 6:08 F 30 30 SYDNEY TULLAI (10) Ayala 18:00.0 6:08 F 31 31 KIMBERLY COSCIA (11) South Torrance 18:01.0 6:08 F 32 32 MELISSA FAIRCHILD (12) Serrano 18:01.0 6:08 F 33 33 MIRANDA MYERS (11) St. Francis (sac) 18:01.0 6:08 F 34 34 JEANETTE ZAMBRANO (11) Bolsa Grande 18:02.0 6:09 F 35 35 TORI DUTCHOVER (12) Yucaipa 18:02.0 6:09 F 36 36 BROOKE STARN (10) Monte Vista (dan) 18:03.0 6:09 F 37 37 TAYLOR TAITE (11) Murrieta Mesa 18:04.0 6:09 F 38 38 DESIREE STINGER (10) Great Oak 18:04.0 6:09 F 39 39 EMMA LAUTANEN (11) Mira Costa 18:06.0 6:10 F 40 40 KAILIE GRIMES (10) Beaumont 18:07.0 6:10 F 41 41 MELISSA EISELE (12) San Clemente 18:08.0 6:11 F 42 42 NICOLE BEAUDOIN (10) Redondo Union 18:10.0 6:12 F 43 43 BRIANNE HOLLAND (11) Royal 18:11.0 6:12 F 44 44 MONIKA GYALAY (11) Moorpark 18:12.0 6:12 F 45 45 ANNA FREDERICH (12) La Canada 18:13.0 6:13 F 46 46 CAHALAN ASHLEY (11) Vista Murrieta 18:15.0 6:13 F 47 47 KAITLYN WOOD (9) Simi Valley 18:15.0 6:13 F 48 48 NATALIE RODRIGUEZ (12) Canyon (cc) 18:16.0 6:14 F 49 49 ALLIE TIMBRELL (11) Alhambra (mar) 18:17.0 6:14 F 50 50 DESIRAE JONES (11) Simi Valley 18:17.0 6:14 F 51 51 LINDSAY ALLEN (9) Homestead 18:18.0 6:14 F 52 52 RILEY PROHASKA (10) La Costa Cnyn 18:20.0 6:15 F 53 53 SOPHIE SMITH (12) Poway 18:22.0 6:16 F 54 54 KELLY FAIRCHILD (10) Serrano 18:23.0 6:16 F 55 55 SAMANTHA BARAJAS (9) Simi Valley 18:23.0 6:16 F 56 ANGELA ORTLIEB (11) San Pasqual 18:24.0 6:16 F 57 JODY MEADS (11) Mammoth 18:24.0 6:16 F 58 56 SAMANTHA MURPHY (9) Northwood 18:24.0 6:16 F 59 57 EILEEN STRESSLING (12) Marina 18:24.0 6:16 F 60 58 ROXANNE VALLE (11) Azusa 18:24.0 6:16 F 61 59 RUTH WIGGINS (10) King (riv) 18:25.0 6:17 F 62 EMILY PARK (10) Kennedy (lp) 18:26.0 6:17 F 63 60 LIZZY THOMAS (12) Harvard-Westlake 18:26.0 6:17 F 64 61 JAMIE BUSBY (10) College Park 18:27.0 6:17 F 65 62 KELSEY CARROLL (11) San Clemente 18:27.0 6:17 F 66 63 MARISSA SUAN (12) Palo Verde 18:28.0 6:18 F 67 64 CLAIRE RAINEY (12) Los Alamitos 18:28.0 6:18 F 68 65 OLIVIA ROSELLINI (11) Simi Valley 18:28.0 6:18 F 69 66 MARISSA PLUMA (11) Downey (dow) 18:29.0 6:18 F 70 67 SARA BASS (12) Los Alamitos 18:29.0 6:18 F 71 68 GABRIELLE RINNE (11) Truckee 18:29.0 6:18 F 72 69 COURTNEY BRENNER (10) Serrano 18:29.0 6:18 F 73 70 CHANDLER KERR (11) Chaparral 18:30.0 6:18 F 74 71 BREANNA SEWELL (12) Vacaville 18:30.0 6:18 F 75 72 TAYLOR BEAUDOIN (10) Redondo Union 18:30.0 6:18 F 76 73 CLAIRE MACMILLAN (12) San Lorenzo Valley 18:31.0 6:19 F 77 74 JANE MILLER (10) Xavier Prep (phe) 18:31.0 6:19 F 78 75 KYLA DANFORTH (11) Canyon (cc) 18:31.0 6:19 F 79 76 MEGAN MELNYK (11) Crescenta Valley 18:32.0 6:19 F 80 77 HANNAH ALLEN (11) Homestead 18:33.0 6:19 F 81 78 PAIGE CARTER (9) San Marcos (sm) 18:33.0 6:19 F 82 79 JENNY XU (11) Monta Vista (cup) 18:34.0 6:20 F 83 80 SAMANTHA AGUILAR (9) Redlands East Valle 18:34.0 6:20 F 84 81 KIYENA BEATTY (9) Great Oak 18:34.0 6:20 F 85 82 DOMINIQUE REGALADO (12) Trabuco Hills 18:34.0 6:20 F 86 83 MARISA MAGSARILI (11) West Ranch 18:34.0 6:20 F 87 84 SHELBY BROWN (12) Xavier Prep (phe) 18:34.0 6:20 F 88 85 SAMANTHA FLORES (12) Paloma Valley 18:35.0 6:20 F 89 86 TALLEY HILL (9) Arroyo Grande 18:35.0 6:20 F 90 87 ASHLEY HELBIG (12) Great Oak 18:35.0 6:20 F 91 88 IRIE JIMENEZ (12) La Quinta (lq) 18:36.0 6:20 F 92 89 MADISON ROSS (11) Arcadia 18:36.0 6:20 F 93 90 GRACE SCHAFER (11) Capo Valley 18:36.0 6:20 F 94 91 GRACE LING (11) Lynbrook 18:37.0 6:21 F 95 92 AUDREY WARNER (12) West Point Grey Ac 18:37.0 6:21 F 96 93 KRISTEN CAMARENA (12) Los Altos (hh) 18:37.0 6:21 F 97 94 MICHAELA FROMME (9) La Costa Cnyn 18:38.0 6:21 F 98 95 MADELINE FOX (10) Marina 18:39.0 6:21 F 99 96 DARBY LAPLANT (11) Saugus 18:39.0 6:21 F 100 97 CORI HARRAL (12) Glendora 18:39.0 6:21 F 101 98 EVELYN MANDEL (9) Great Oak 18:40.0 6:22 F 102 99 NICOLE ANTHONY (12) Castro Valley 18:41.0 6:22 F 103 100 BECKIE ALCH (11) Taft (wh) 18:41.0 6:22 F 104 101 LIZZIE MERIDITH (12) Del Oro 18:41.0 6:22 F 105 102 MOLLY PRUETT (12) Centennial (bak) 18:41.0 6:22 F 106 103 MICHAELA REYNOLDS (10) Vista Murrieta 18:41.0 6:22 F 107 104 ALYSSA BYER (11) Bishop O'Dowd 18:42.0 6:22 F 108 105 SABRINA JAMES (11) Saugus 18:42.0 6:22 F 109 106 JACQUELINE GARNER (11) Torrey Pines 18:42.0 6:22 F 110 107 SARAH ABRAHAMSON (10) La Costa Cnyn 18:42.0 6:22 F 111 108 BAILEE MARGOLIS (11) Trabuco Hills 18:42.0 6:22 F 112 109 MARISSA BARTELLO (11) Laguna Hills 18:43.0 6:23 F 113 110 KYRA MEKO (12) Nipomo 18:43.0 6:23 F 114 111 MARISA MEZA (12) Knight 18:43.0 6:23 F 115 112 GLENNIS MURPHY (9) Redwood (lar) 18:43.0 6:23 F 116 113 JULIA COOKE (11) Bishop O'Dowd 18:43.0 6:23 F 117 114 ERIN BARTH (11) Newport Harbor 18:43.0 6:23 F 118 115 AMBER BRAGDON (12) Fountain Valley 18:43.0 6:23 F 119 116 ALEX BURKHART (12) Los Osos 18:43.0 6:23 F 120 117 BETH WADE (10) Moorpark 18:43.0 6:23 F 121 118 CARLY HALM (10) Brea Olinda 18:44.0 6:23 F 122 119 CHRISTA KLOHA (11) Westview 18:44.0 6:23 F 123 120 SARAH DOBBS (12) Venice 18:44.0 6:23 F 124 121 TAYLOR WELKER (12) West Ranch 18:45.0 6:23 F 125 122 JUSTINE JACKSON (11) Yucaipa 18:45.0 6:23 F 126 123 JENNA HINKLE (12) West Valley (cot) 18:46.0 6:24 F 127 124 RACHEL BOHAN (10) Cathedral Catholic 18:46.0 6:24 F 128 125 JESSICA RUIZ (11) Saugus 18:46.0 6:24 F 129 126 JOURDAN AMEN (9) Bishop O'Dowd 18:46.0 6:24 F 130 127 KEIRA CRABTREE (10) Westview 18:46.0 6:24 F 131 128 CANDELA FERNANDEZ (10) Burbank 18:46.0 6:24 F 132 129 JOCELYN REYNOLDS (11) Arroyo Grande 18:46.0 6:24 F 133 130 MEGHAN KAMAE (12) Arcadia 18:46.0 6:24 F 134 131 SYDNEY VOLLHARDT (11) Yucaipa 18:46.0 6:24 F 135 132 CLARISSA CHAGOLLA (10) J.W. North 18:47.0 6:24 F 136 133 MARISSA THOMPSON (9) Woodcrest Christian 18:47.0 6:24 F 137 134 BRIANNA JACKLIN (12) King (riv) 18:47.0 6:24 F 138 135 JASSMINE MACON (12) Granada Hills 18:47.0 6:24 F 139 136 SANI SHABGAHI (10) Corona 18:47.0 6:24 F 140 137 GABBY SATERLEE (10) Central Valley Christ 18:48.0 6:24 F 141 138 SOPHIA ALCARAZ (11) Steele Canyon 18:48.0 6:24 F 142 139 REBECCA GUADIANA (12) Ventura 18:48.0 6:24 F 143 140 ALYSSA WINTER (9) Westview 18:48.0 6:24 F 144 141 KATE MACCARY (11) Marlborough 18:49.0 6:25 F 145 142 NICOLE BURCH (9) Newbury Park 18:49.0 6:25 F 146 143 KIANA HOPE (12) Fillmore 18:49.0 6:25 F 147 144 PAULA STONEHOUSE (12) Cathedral Catholic 18:49.0 6:25 F 148 145 COLLEEN MISPAGEL (11) La Canada 18:50.0 6:25 F 149 146 DANIELLE ODEN (12) Esperanza 18:50.0 6:25 F 150 147 ALEX FROMME (12) La Costa Cnyn 18:50.0 6:25 F 151 148 KELSEY HARPER (12) San Luis Obispo 18:51.0 6:26 F 152 149 JESSICA CUSHING-MUR (12) Foothill (sa) 18:51.0 6:26 F 153 150 TAYLOR WALKER (10) Great Oak 18:52.0 6:26 F 154 151 GRACIE ALBANO (12) Nipomo 18:52.0 6:26 F 155 152 GRACE GEORGI (11) San Clemente 18:52.0 6:26 F 156 153 KAILYN SCOTT (11) Bonita 18:52.0 6:26 F 157 154 JOURDAN WILSON (10) El Camino (oce) 18:53.0 6:26 F 158 155 SIENNA SERRAO (10) Dana Hills 18:53.0 6:26 F 159 156 ALEX GARRO (10) Trabuco Hills 18:53.0 6:26 F 160 157 MAILY WONG (10) Capo Valley 18:53.0 6:26 F 161 158 ALEX CALEGARI (9) Poway 18:54.0 6:27 F 162 159 RINGNYUH SHEY (12) Murrieta Valley 18:54.0 6:27 F 163 160 SARAH YOHO (12) Flintridge (lcf) 18:54.0 6:27 F 164 161 KATIE SAMMER (12) Rancho Bernardo 18:54.0 6:27 F 165 162 KENDAI DAVIS (11) Yucaipa 18:54.0 6:27 F 166 163 KAYDEN CARPENTER (11) El Capitan 18:55.0 6:27 F 167 164 TAYLORE CANTU (11) Hemet 18:55.0 6:27 F 168 165 RACHAEL DELACRUZ (11) Torrance 18:55.0 6:27 F 169 166 SUSIE GARZA (12) Baldwin Park 18:55.0 6:27 F 170 167 KIANA CAVANAUGH (10) Claremont 18:55.0 6:27 F 171 168 RAQUEL POWERS (9) Corona Del Mar 18:56.0 6:27 F 172 169 SWATHI SAMUEL (10) Newbury Park 18:56.0 6:27 F 173 170 MACY SCHMIDT (10) Ventura 18:56.0 6:27 F 174 171 NATSUKI EGUCHI (11) Northwood 18:56.0 6:27 F 175 172 CAMILA TURATI (12) El Toro 18:56.0 6:27 F 176 173 MAGGIE MCMANIS (11) Davis 18:56.0 6:27 F 177 174 ELIZABETH HUTCHISON (12) Rio Americano 18:57.0 6:28 F 178 175 CASSIE DURGY (10) Huntington Beach 18:57.0 6:28 F 179 176 KARINA PEREZ (9) Clovis 18:57.0 6:28 F 180 177 EMILY HOEY (12) Glendora 18:57.0 6:28 F 181 178 CAROLINE TAN (12) Marshall (la) 18:58.0 6:28 F 182 179 ABBEY MECK (9) San Lorenzo Valley 18:58.0 6:28 F 183 180 SAMANTHA LAYMAN (10) West Torrance 18:58.0 6:28 F 184 181 ALYSSA HARING (10) King (riv) 18:58.0 6:28 F 185 182 NATASHA BRUNSTEIN (11) Mira Costa 18:58.0 6:28 F 186 183 AUDREY ELLIAS (9) Notre Dame (so) 18:59.0 6:28 F 187 184 CHARLOTTE OWEN (11) Jserra 18:59.0 6:28 F 188 185 ANGELA GEMIGNANI (10) Arroyo Grande 18:59.0 6:28 F 189 186 SHANNA BURNS (11) Serrano 18:59.0 6:28 F 190 187 MERIN ARFT (12) Claremont 18:59.0 6:28 F 191 188 YAMILETH MUNIZ (12) Laguna Hills 19:00.0 6:29 F 192 KELLI STETSON (11) San Pasqual 19:00.0 6:29 F 193 189 KELSEY CREESE (10) Bonita 19:00.0 6:29 F 194 190 ASHLEY LARSON (10) Northwood 19:00.0 6:29 F 195 191 KALIE DEMERJIAN (11) El Toro 19:00.0 6:29 F 196 192 MICAYLA ANDERSON (12) Rim Of The World 19:01.0 6:29 F 197 193 ADILENE ALDAPA (11) San Marcos (sb) 19:01.0 6:29 F 198 194 ASHLEY DAVIS (10) Paso Robles 19:01.0 6:29 F 199 195 JENNA STORMS (11) West Valley (cot) 19:01.0 6:29 F 200 196 ANNIE BOOS (9) Claremont 19:01.0 6:29 F 201 197 ERICA BARRETT (9) Westview 19:02.0 6:29 F 202 198 LEORA TOFLER (11) Mira Costa 19:02.0 6:29 F 203 199 LEZA CASSIDY (10) Arroyo Grande 19:02.0 6:29 F 204 200 HOLLY LUNG (9) Arcadia 19:02.0 6:29 F 205 STEFANI GASKELL (10) Hesperia 19:03.0 6:30 F 206 JEANINE NOORDAM (12) Pioneer (sj) 19:03.0 6:30 F 207 201 JOCYLIN DOMINGUEZ (12) Millikan 19:03.0 6:30 F 208 202 NATALIE O'BRIEN (9) Flintridge (lcf) 19:03.0 6:30 F 209 203 KATRINA FIX (12) Colony 19:03.0 6:30 F 210 204 SAMANTHA CABRERA (10) Bishop Amat 19:03.0 6:30 F 211 205 NIA AKINS (10) Rancho Bernardo 19:03.0 6:30 F 212 206 ALYSSA PEREZ (12) Glendora 19:03.0 6:30 F 213 207 HANNAH SCHWARTZ (12) Poway 19:03.0 6:30 F 214 208 JENNIFER SCHICK (12) Big Bear 19:04.0 6:30 F 215 EMILY WYLEY (10) Liberty (bre) 19:04.0 6:30 F 216 209 POOJA TRIPATHI (12) Davis 19:04.0 6:30 F 217 210 EMILY CROSS (10) Trabuco Hills 19:04.0 6:30 F 218 211 MEGAN RENKEN (12) Claremont 19:04.0 6:30 F 219 212 KORI GROENVELD (12) Thousand Oaks 19:05.0 6:30 F 220 213 RACHEL IIDA (10) Yorba Linda 19:05.0 6:30 F 221 214 AMANDA DEJESUS (12) Saugus 19:05.0 6:30 F 222 215 ELIZABETH MANG (10) Rancho Buena Vista 19:05.0 6:30 F 223 216 CAMILLE BOUDREAUX (11) St. Francis (sac) 19:05.0 6:30 F 224 217 MEGAN MORONEY (11) Xavier Prep (phe) 19:06.0 6:31 F 225 218 CHRISTINA WRIGHT (10) Dana Hills 19:06.0 6:31 F 226 219 MELISSA BOVEE (9) Vista Murrieta 19:06.0 6:31 F 227 220 GIULIA MCISAAC (11) Davis 19:06.0 6:31 F 228 221 CONCEPCION FLORES (12) Canyon (cc) 19:06.0 6:31 F 229 222 MAGGIE BAKER (10) Bakersfield 19:07.0 6:31 F 230 223 CARLY LUTZ (12) San Ramon Valley 19:07.0 6:31 F 231 224 KYLEE FRACASSI (12) Jserra 19:07.0 6:31 F 232 225 KIRSTEN MOODY (11) Del Norte (sd) 19:07.0 6:31 F 233 226 AMANDA STARK (12) Fountain Valley 19:07.0 6:31 F 234 227 ALICIA WILLIAMS (12) Corona 19:07.0 6:31 F 235 228 JOLIE NELSON (11) Trabuco Hills 19:07.0 6:31 F 236 229 SARAH RIGGS (11) Simi Valley 19:07.0 6:31 F 237 230 SARAH ZYLSTRA (12) Edison (hb) 19:08.0 6:31 F 238 231 CARLY JOSEPHSON (10) Patrick Henry 19:08.0 6:31 F 239 232 MEGAN MARETTI (10) Rancho Cucamonga 19:08.0 6:31 F 240 233 SHALYN MABRITTO (12) Canyon (cc) 19:08.0 6:31 F 241 234 SAVANNAH BOYD (10) La Costa Cnyn 19:08.0 6:31 F 242 MICHELLE MCINTOSH (9) Great Oak 19:09.0 6:32 F 243 235 JESSICA GALLARDO (10) Walnut 19:09.0 6:32 F 244 236 VERONICA RUSSELL (11) Templeton (tem) 19:09.0 6:32 F 245 237 MACKINZIE MONCIBAIS (11) Saugus 19:09.0 6:32 F 246 SAMMY TAKETA (10) Acalanes 19:09.0 6:32 F 247 238 LAUREN KINZLE (11) Xavier Prep (phe) 19:09.0 6:32 F 248 239 KYLEE YTURRALDE (9) Camarillo 19:10.0 6:32 F 249 240 BRITTNEY MARTINEZ (11) Downey (dow) 19:10.0 6:32 F 250 241 RACHAEL POWER (11) Desert Christian (lan 19:10.0 6:32 F 251 242 TAYLOR MIRANDA (9) Knight 19:10.0 6:32 F 252 243 CARRIE BRADLEY (9) Truckee 19:10.0 6:32 F 253 244 JESSICA JENSEN (12) San Lorenzo Valley 19:10.0 6:32 F 254 245 MIKAELA GARDUNO (12) Foothill (sa) 19:10.0 6:32 F 255 MACEY PFLUGHOFT (11) Great Oak 19:11.0 6:32 F 256 246 MATT BECK (12) Rancho Bernardo 19:11.0 6:32 F 257 247 KASIA KRZYZANOWSKI (10) Santa Monica 19:12.0 6:33 F 258 248 NATALIE VAUGHN (11) Santiago (cor) 19:12.0 6:33 F 259 249 MAUREEN KENNEDY (10) Los Alamitos 19:12.0 6:33 F 260 250 EMMA FLEMING (11) Oaks Christian 19:12.0 6:33 F 261 251 EMMA ARMSTRONG (11) Castro Valley 19:13.0 6:33 F 262 252 HAIDEN GONZALES (12) Chaparral 19:13.0 6:33 F 263 253 MELODIE LEROUDIER (10) Amador Valley 19:13.0 6:33 F 264 254 CAMILLE FODOR (11) Dana Hills 19:13.0 6:33 F 265 255 KALIN TOMLINSON (12) Yucaipa 19:13.0 6:33 F 266 256 ELAINE MCCLURE (11) Dos Pueblos 19:13.0 6:33 F 267 257 RACHEL DEAN (12) Newbury Park 19:14.0 6:33 F 268 258 JULISSA TOBIAS (12) Santa Fe 19:14.0 6:33 F 269 259 SOPHIE DODD (12) West Point Grey Ac 19:14.0 6:33 F 270 260 ALEXIS CARDENAS (11) Loara 19:14.0 6:33 F 271 261 STACY MACIAS (12) Granada Hills 19:14.0 6:33 F 272 262 KARA JEONG (11) Mira Costa 19:14.0 6:33 F 273 263 CHLOE SCHMITZ (10) Trabuco Hills 19:14.0 6:33 F 274 264 MAC QUEENENVILLE (11) Edison (hb) 19:15.0 6:34 F 275 265 RILEY MASON (10) Leland 19:15.0 6:34 F 276 266 BREANN HOWELL (12) Murrieta Valley 19:15.0 6:34 F 277 267 ELIZABETH HEYDE (11) Arroyo Grande 19:15.0 6:34 F 278 268 DANIELLE VOYLES (12) Rancho Bernardo 19:15.0 6:34 F 279 269 YASMINE SOLIMAN (11) Simi Valley 19:16.0 6:34 F 280 270 VALERIA HUIZAR (12) Chino 19:16.0 6:34 F 281 271 HANNA WHETZEL (11) Catalina Foothills 19:16.0 6:34 F 282 272 CELINA LEPE (12) Monte Vista (sv) 19:16.0 6:34 F 283 273 ALEXIS RAMIREZ (10) Serrano 19:16.0 6:34 F 284 274 TONI LOPEZ (12) Santa Ana 19:17.0 6:34 F 285 275 LEIAH KIRSH (9) West Point Grey Ac 19:17.0 6:34 F 286 276 SHELBY WRAY (9) Steele Canyon 19:17.0 6:34 F 287 277 ANNAKA GREEN (10) Amador Valley 19:17.0 6:34 F 288 278 KIM SANNAJUST (12) Amador Valley 19:17.0 6:34 F 289 KAI BOHANNON (9) Liberty (bre) 19:17.0 6:34 F 290 279 MEREDITH CORDA (9) Monte Vista (dan) 19:17.0 6:34 F 291 280 SONAALI PANDIRI (12) Crossroads 19:18.0 6:35 F 292 281 SYLVIE DEBROSSE (12) El Camino (oce) 19:18.0 6:35 F 293 282 GABRIELLA NATHAN FU (12) Armijo 19:18.0 6:35 F 294 283 WENDY DORANTES (12) Whittier 19:18.0 6:35 F 295 284 EMILY BACON (10) Newport Harbor 19:18.0 6:35 F 296 CHLOE PIGG (10) Arcata 19:19.0 6:35 F 297 285 JESSICA NAKAHIRA (10) Torrance 19:19.0 6:35 F 298 286 JULIA VALDEZ (9) Poly (riv) 19:19.0 6:35 F 299 287 MELISSA LEDESMA (11) Esperanza 19:19.0 6:35 F 300 288 BRENNA WYSON (12) Aliso Niguel 19:19.0 6:35 F 301 CHRISTIAN CALAIN (12) Great Oak 19:19.0 6:35 F 302 289 CINDY PHUNG (12) Rosemead 19:20.0 6:35 F 303 290 RACHELLE STARK (10) Alta Loma 19:20.0 6:35 F 304 291 JENNIFER BUETTNER (12) Clovis 19:20.0 6:35 F 305 292 SABRINA SORIANO (12) Knight 19:20.0 6:35 F 306 FRANCESCA LOAYZA (12) Kimball 19:20.0 6:35 F 307 293 ASHLEY GEISLER (11) Jserra 19:20.0 6:35 F 308 294 ALISON SOTO (9) Beaumont 19:20.0 6:35 F 309 295 GABBY DE LA ROSA (11) Esperanza 19:20.0 6:35 F 310 296 KATIE CARROLL (11) San Clemente 19:20.0 6:35 F 311 297 GWENDOLYN HURTADO (10) Warren 19:20.0 6:35 F 312 298 ASHLEY HEYS (10) Saugus 19:21.0 6:36 F 313 299 JENNIFER FOSTER (9) Los Gatos 19:21.0 6:36 F 314 MIRANDA PADILLA (11) Great Oak 19:21.0 6:36 F 315 300 SASKIA VAN OMMEREN- (10) Casa Grande 19:21.0 6:36 F 316 301 PAIGE SHELTON (12) Ventura 19:21.0 6:36 F 317 302 KELLY BISHOP (9) Monta Vista (cup) 19:21.0 6:36 F 318 303 HOLLIE SEDOR (10) Bonita 19:21.0 6:36 F 319 304 CAROLINA GONZALEZ (10) Quartz Hill 19:21.0 6:36 F 320 305 MIKAELA MULHALL (11) Capo Valley 19:21.0 6:36 F 321 306 CARISSA DIAZ (11) Vista Grande 19:22.0 6:36 F 322 307 ADRIA BARICH (10) Casa Grande 19:22.0 6:36 F 323 308 LAUREN T'KINT (12) Carlsbad 19:22.0 6:36 F 324 309 SYDNEY LACHAUSSE (11) Citrus Valley 19:22.0 6:36 F 325 310 JAMIE MORRIS (12) Gahr 19:22.0 6:36 F 326 311 CHRISTINA RICE (9) Dos Pueblos 19:22.0 6:36 F 327 312 ISABELLA DOBSON (9) Elk Grove 19:23.0 6:36 F 328 KATHERINE TECH (10) Kennedy (lp) 19:23.0 6:36 F 329 313 LLERANIA CHAVEZ (11) Katella 19:23.0 6:36 F 330 314 AMBER ALLEN (11) Roosevelt (cor) 19:23.0 6:36 F 331 315 KATHERINE GALLAHER (11) Esperanza 19:23.0 6:36 F 332 316 AMELIA PEAR (11) Valencia (val) 19:23.0 6:36 F 333 317 ALLISON WERBICKI (12) West Ranch 19:23.0 6:36 F 334 318 SHANNAN HIGGINS (10) Xavier Prep (phe) 19:24.0 6:37 F 335 319 ALMA COLINDRES (10) El Rancho 19:24.0 6:37 F 336 320 JACKIE NAVA (11) Wilson (lb) 19:24.0 6:37 F 337 321 RACHEL STEFFEN (12) Coronado 19:24.0 6:37 F 338 322 ANNA RIEDL (12) Peninsula 19:24.0 6:37 F 339 SWEENA MANGAL (11) Trabuco Hills 19:25.0 6:37 F 340 323 BRENDA DORANTES (10) Whittier 19:25.0 6:37 F 341 324 ANI WALKER (12) Clovis 19:25.0 6:37 F 342 325 MARIAH THEOLOGIDY (10) Paraclete 19:25.0 6:37 F 343 326 EMILY ATKINSON (10) West Torrance 19:25.0 6:37 F 344 327 KATIE HOSCH (12) Buena 19:25.0 6:37 F 345 328 ALEXIS JOHNSON (10) Mira Costa 19:25.0 6:37 F 346 329 BRIANNA WILSON (10) Linfield 19:26.0 6:37 F 347 330 ILEANA MOON (10) Casa Grande 19:26.0 6:37 F 348 331 ALEXA YATAURO (12) Edison (hb) 19:26.0 6:37 F 349 332 ALDEN DUCAZAU (10) The Bishop's 19:26.0 6:37 F 350 333 GRETA JURSCH (9) Agoura 19:27.0 6:38 F 351 334 SAMANTHA DALMAN (12) Los Altos (hh) 19:27.0 6:38 F 352 335 SANDRA FLORES (10) La Quinta (lq) 19:27.0 6:38 F 353 336 AMANDA SEVILLA (11) Ayala 19:27.0 6:38 F 354 337 SILVIA GONZALES (12) Warren 19:27.0 6:38 F 355 338 CEILI TUTTLE (10) Fullerton 19:28.0 6:38 F 356 339 CAITLYN MUNDRANE (12) Northgate 19:28.0 6:38 F 357 MICHELLE HELBIG (12) Great Oak 19:28.0 6:38 F 358 340 MONICA NIMMAGADDA (12) Harvard-Westlake 19:28.0 6:38 F 359 341 HALEY CABRERA (9) Big Bear 19:28.0 6:38 F 360 342 MICAELA STLAURENT (11) Murrieta Mesa 19:28.0 6:38 F 361 343 MEGAN SATTERFIELD (10) Granada Hills 19:28.0 6:38 F 362 SYDNEY BELUS (9) Great Oak 19:29.0 6:38 F 363 ALLIE CALAIN (9) Great Oak 19:29.0 6:38 F 364 344 ANN KELLY (11) University City (sd) 19:29.0 6:38 F 365 345 DARLA OSUNA (11) Otay Ranch 19:29.0 6:38 F 366 346 JULIANN VICE (12) Xavier Prep (phe) 19:29.0 6:38 F 367 347 MAKAELA RIETMAN (11) El Camino (oce) 19:29.0 6:38 F 368 348 MEGAN KEARNEY (12) Ventura 19:29.0 6:38 F 369 349 LAUREN LOUCKS (10) Newport Harbor 19:29.0 6:38 F 370 350 LAUREN HADDOCK (12) Citrus Valley 19:29.0 6:38 F 371 351 LAURA OELSNER (11) West Torrance 19:29.0 6:38 F 372 352 JORDIN PRADO (11) Bonita 19:29.0 6:38 F 373 353 SOPHIE MEADS (12) Davis 19:29.0 6:38 F 374 354 SYDNEY MULLER (11) Capo Valley 19:29.0 6:38 F 375 355 ARIANNA GARCIA-SWAN (11) Yucaipa 19:29.0 6:38 F 376 356 NATALIE NORTH-COLE (11) Carlsbad 19:30.0 6:39 F 377 357 TORI YANCO (11) Jserra 19:30.0 6:39 F 378 358 AMANDA SOLORIO (12) Irvine 19:30.0 6:39 F 379 359 CAITLIN NAASZ (12) Capo Valley 19:31.0 6:39 F 380 CAILEY IVES (10) Great Oak 19:31.0 6:39 F 381 JENNIFER SANDOVAL (10) Summit 19:31.0 6:39 F 382 360 KAILEY EDDIE (10) Valley Christian (sj) 19:31.0 6:39 F 383 361 KATIE MARSHALL (11) Northwood 19:31.0 6:39 F 384 362 RACHEL MENG (11) Dana Hills 19:31.0 6:39 F 385 363 SAM HAMAN (9) Villa Park 19:31.0 6:39 F 386 364 COURTNEY REIS (12) Moorpark 19:31.0 6:39 F 387 365 JACKIE CROWTHER (11) Linfield 19:32.0 6:40 F 388 366 ARIANNA PEREZ (11) Whittier 19:32.0 6:40 F 389 367 SOPHIA RODRIGUEZ (11) Whittier 19:32.0 6:40 F 390 368 KIRSTEN LANDSEIDEL (9) Laguna Beach 19:32.0 6:40 F 391 369 CARMEN CONTRERAS (12) Half Moon Bay 19:32.0 6:40 F 392 370 ALEXANDRIA WISEMAN (9) Vista Murrieta 19:32.0 6:40 F 393 371 YAJAIRA ZARATE (12) Warren 19:32.0 6:40 F 394 372 JANELLE BAESKENS (9) Claremont 19:32.0 6:40 F 395 373 KELSIE KING (11) Capo Valley 19:33.0 6:40 F 396 374 MEGAN AUERNIG (9) Rio Americano 19:33.0 6:40 F 397 375 ELIN WOLKER (11) Corona Del Mar 19:33.0 6:40 F 398 376 TIFFINI MESTAS (12) Armijo 19:33.0 6:40 F 399 377 CRISITNA LOBO (12) Upland 19:33.0 6:40 F 400 378 MALEA MARTIN (11) San Luis Obispo 19:33.0 6:40 F 401 379 ALEXANDRA GUERRER (12) Valencia (pla) 19:33.0 6:40 F 402 380 TAYLOR SEAMANS (11) Torrey Pines 19:33.0 6:40 F 403 381 LORRAINE FERNANDEZ (12) Valencia (pla) 19:33.0 6:40 F 404 382 JESSICA CUMMINS (11) Vacaville 19:33.0 6:40 F 405 383 BRIAR BRUMLEY (11) Tesoro 19:33.0 6:40 F 406 384 CLAIRE CROWLEY (11) Redlands 19:33.0 6:40 F 407 385 NATALIE HERBERG (12) Capo Valley 19:33.0 6:40 F 408 386 JESSICA GONZALES (12) Poly (lb) 19:33.0 6:40 F 409 387 EMILY OHARA (10) Temecula Valley 19:33.0 6:40 F 410 388 BAILEY SMITH (12) Yucaipa 19:33.0 6:40 F 411 389 MARIA HERNANDEZ (10) Sierra Vista 19:34.0 6:40 F 412 390 KATRINA JENKINS (11) Westlake 19:34.0 6:40 F 413 391 KATE MEIKLEY (9) Tamalpais 19:34.0 6:40 F 414 MARYAH MARCANO (11) Burroughs (rid) 19:34.0 6:40 F 415 392 DANIKA CLINE (12) Camarillo 19:34.0 6:40 F 416 393 PAMELA TRAN (11) Poly (lb) 19:34.0 6:40 F 417 394 RACHEL SHAPIRO (11) Bishop Amat 19:34.0 6:40 F 418 395 SKYLAR JAUREGUI (12) Vacaville 19:34.0 6:40 F 419 396 JEANNE-MARIE MCPHER (11) Davis 19:34.0 6:40 F 420 397 LILLY SCHMIDT (10) Corona Del Mar 19:35.0 6:41 F 421 398 ALISSA BARRAZA (12) San Marino 19:35.0 6:41 F 422 399 MOHINI NARASIMHAN (12) Leland 19:35.0 6:41 F 423 400 CHRISTINA NESBIT (10) South Torrance 19:35.0 6:41 F 424 401 GILLIAN ANTONA (10) Claremont 19:35.0 6:41 F 425 402 ANNETTE JIMENEZ (10) Helix 19:35.0 6:41 F 426 DELANIE ENG (12) Trabuco Hills 19:35.0 6:41 F 427 403 HOLLY PETRUSSON (12) La Reina 19:35.0 6:41 F 428 404 MCKAYLA GIACOBETTI (9) Jserra 19:35.0 6:41 F 429 405 CHRISTINE CREMER (12) Cathedral Catholic 19:35.0 6:41 F 430 406 CAITLIN STONER (9) Palos Verdes 19:36.0 6:41 F 431 407 GIANNA GARZA (11) Tamalpais 19:36.0 6:41 F 432 GABRIELLE DELAYO (12) Trabuco Hills 19:36.0 6:41 F 433 408 CHRISTY HAMMILL (11) San Ramon Valley 19:36.0 6:41 F 434 409 CATIE RENDON (11) Colony 19:36.0 6:41 F 435 410 JENNIFER FRAZIER (10) Brea Olinda 19:36.0 6:41 F 436 411 KENNA PEREZ (11) Buena 19:36.0 6:41 F 437 412 RACHEL RUSH (12) Canyon (cc) 19:36.0 6:41 F 438 413 CECILY JOHNSON (11) Los Gatos 19:37.0 6:41 F 439 414 ERIN NIGHSWONGER (10) Marina 19:37.0 6:41 F 440 415 RACHEL PORTER (10) Harvard-Westlake 19:37.0 6:41 F 441 416 MADELINE MCDONALD (12) Rosary 19:37.0 6:41 F 442 417 LYSABELA AMAYA (12) Brea Olinda 19:37.0 6:41 F 443 418 JANEANE HERNANDEZ (10) Warren 19:37.0 6:41 F 444 419 RUTH HUNTER (9) Santa Barbara 19:38.0 6:42 F 445 420 EVAN GANCEDO (12) Poly (pas) 19:38.0 6:42 F 446 421 YARENY RAMOS (11) Katella 19:38.0 6:42 F 447 422 KARLY LAFFER (9) Amador Valley 19:38.0 6:42 F 448 423 HANNA CABRERA (9) Big Bear 19:38.0 6:42 F 449 424 ALYSSA FRANK (12) La Reina 19:38.0 6:42 F 450 425 AMBERLYN SIERRA (12) Valencia (pla) 19:38.0 6:42 F 451 426 SHAUNA RINALDI EL-AB (12) Tesoro 19:38.0 6:42 F 452 HANNAH HULL (11) Calaveras 19:39.0 6:42 F 453 427 AMBER ZEHNER (10) Deer Valley 19:39.0 6:42 F 454 428 BAILEY WELLIVER (12) Catalina Foothills 19:39.0 6:42 F 455 429 KATELYN MEAD (12) Newport Harbor 19:39.0 6:42 F 456 430 ALYSSA ORTEGA (12) Baldwin Park 19:39.0 6:42 F 457 431 ALLISON CROWLEY (11) Redlands 19:39.0 6:42 F 458 432 LAUREN FILLIPOW (9) Poly (lb) 19:39.0 6:42 F 459 433 BROOKE TROSSEN (9) Parker 19:40.0 6:42 F 460 434 JEWEL FISHER (12) San Marcos (sb) 19:40.0 6:42 F 461 435 ALLIE WILLIAMS (12) Branson 19:40.0 6:42 F 462 436 ALISON CILING (10) Murrieta Mesa 19:40.0 6:42 F 463 437 AERON YIM (11) Coronado 19:40.0 6:42 F 464 438 MANDY WAINFAN (10) Poly (lb) 19:40.0 6:42 F 465 439 SAMANTHA SERNA (11) Yorba Linda 19:41.0 6:43 F 466 440 ERIN CHESSIN (11) Los Gatos 19:41.0 6:43 F 467 MOLLY MULAY (10) Simi Valley 19:41.0 6:43 F 468 441 FATIMA KHAN (12) Peninsula 19:41.0 6:43 F 469 442 ELSA VAZQUEZ (12) Warren 19:41.0 6:43 F 470 443 VICTORIA WHITWORTH (12) Glendora 19:41.0 6:43 F 471 444 ARIANA MARTINEZ (11) Temecula Valley 19:41.0 6:43 F 472 445 TAYLOR BUTLER (12) Glendora 19:41.0 6:43 F 473 446 KIRSTEN HANSEN (11) Corona Del Mar 19:42.0 6:43 F 474 447 ALISON MATTIAS (12) Foothill (sa) 19:42.0 6:43 F 475 448 NICOLE PEDERSON (11) Redondo Union 19:42.0 6:43 F 476 449 KATIE KLEIN (9) Los Altos (la) 19:42.0 6:43 F 477 450 PAIGE SMITH (11) Serrano 19:43.0 6:43 F 478 ALLISON BABBAGE (10) Union Mine 19:43.0 6:43 F 479 451 JENNY GIGUERE (11) Westlake 19:43.0 6:43 F 480 452 STEPHANIE CORTEZ (11) California (whi) 19:43.0 6:43 F 481 KAT-YA AVENDANO (12) Coachella Valley 19:43.0 6:43 F 482 453 ERICA DUKLETH (11) Chaparral 19:43.0 6:43 F 483 454 ARIEL MEDINA (11) St. Francis (sac) 19:43.0 6:43 F 484 455 JOCELYN RAMIREZ (11) Bolsa Grande 19:44.0 6:44 F 485 456 VANESSA CORTES (10) Stockdale 19:44.0 6:44 F 486 AMBER PEREZ (12) Kennedy (lp) 19:44.0 6:44 F 487 KELLY THOMAS (11) Great Oak 19:44.0 6:44 F 488 457 LAUREN HAYGOOD (10) Millikan 19:44.0 6:44 F 489 458 KRISTIN MONSON (12) Paraclete 19:44.0 6:44 F 490 459 KIMBERLY NEWTON (12) Valencia (val) 19:44.0 6:44 F 491 460 BRITTANY BLACK (10) Torrey Pines 19:44.0 6:44 F 492 461 SAVANNAH SANTIAGO (10) Poway 19:44.0 6:44 F 493 SHELBY EBERWEIN (11) Yucaipa 19:45.0 6:44 F 494 462 ANGELA DE LA VARA (11) Bolsa Grande 19:45.0 6:44 F 495 463 ALEXANDRA BUGAYON (11) Laguna Hills 19:45.0 6:44 F 496 464 MIKAYLA YBARRA (11) Thousand Oaks 19:45.0 6:44 F 497 465 LAUREN ROBERTS (11) La Jolla 19:45.0 6:44 F 498 466 JUSTICE NAVARRO (12) California (whi) 19:45.0 6:44 F 499 467 SAVANNAH GAFFNEY (12) Xavier Prep (phe) 19:45.0 6:44 F 500 468 MELISSA RIOS (11) Los Alamitos 19:45.0 6:44 F 501 469 JANA WARRICK (12) Roosevelt (cor) 19:45.0 6:44 F 502 470 HALEY WITZEMAN (11) Crescenta Valley 19:45.0 6:44 F 503 471 EMILY FIEBERLING (12) Bishop O'Dowd 19:45.0 6:44 F 504 472 NATALIE MCCLURE (9) Dos Pueblos 19:45.0 6:44 F 505 473 TARA GALLANT (11) North Tahoe 19:46.0 6:44 F 506 SIDNEY BIRMELE (11) Saugus 19:46.0 6:44 F 507 474 AMANDA BARTHELMES (11) Will C. Wood 19:46.0 6:44 F 508 475 KARINA RICHMAN (9) Westlake 19:46.0 6:44 F 509 476 MEGAN COYLE (11) Northgate 19:46.0 6:44 F 510 477 ALLY SIEDER (11) South Torrance 19:46.0 6:44 F 511 478 AUBREY NAKAMOTO (10) South Torrance 19:46.0 6:44 F 512 479 KENNEDY RANDALL (9) West Point Grey Ac 19:46.0 6:44 F 513 480 REBECCA MENCIA (10) Crescenta Valley 19:46.0 6:44 F 514 481 CLARA FASSINGER (10) Half Moon Bay 19:46.0 6:44 F 515 482 ALICIA VILLARREAL (10) Bonita 19:46.0 6:44 F 516 483 MORGAN SPURLOCK (12) Valencia (val) 19:46.0 6:44 F 517 484 SYDNEY SZABO (12) San Clemente 19:46.0 6:44 F 518 485 AIMEE MARTINEZ (12) King (riv) 19:46.0 6:44 F 519 SAMANTHA MATTICE (12) Xavier Prep (phe) 19:46.0 6:44 F 520 SHANNON MOLVIN (11) Xavier Prep (phe) 19:46.0 6:44 F 521 486 ISABELLA ALSTON (9) San Clemente 19:47.0 6:45 F 522 487 LACY COAN (11) Flintridge (lcf) 19:47.0 6:45 F 523 488 SAMANTHA OGAN (12) Esperanza 19:47.0 6:45 F 524 489 MADDY LYONS (10) Del Oro 19:47.0 6:45 F 525 490 VALERIA RAMIREZ MAR (11) Vista Murrieta 19:47.0 6:45 F 526 491 SARAH LINTON (11) San Marino 19:48.0 6:45 F 527 492 ALLISON POLITOSKI (11) Leland 19:48.0 6:45 F 528 493 MEGAN MILLER (11) Mission Viejo 19:48.0 6:45 F 529 494 JULIA DALECIO (11) Xavier Prep (pd) 19:48.0 6:45 F 530 495 MORGAN TANNER (11) Ayala 19:48.0 6:45 F 531 496 MELISSA TANAKA (9) Poly (lb) 19:48.0 6:45 F 532 497 BETTINA LEE (10) La Salle 19:49.0 6:45 F 533 ALLY TALPASH (9) Great Oak 19:49.0 6:45 F 534 498 ALA VALENZUELA (12) Sunny Hills 19:49.0 6:45 F 535 499 JESSICA XU (12) Valley Christian (sj) 19:49.0 6:45 F 536 500 CARISSA GOMEZ (10) Citrus Valley 19:49.0 6:45 F 537 501 NATALIE REALEGENO (10) Granada Hills 19:49.0 6:45 F 538 502 JULIE DIAZ (9) Vista Murrieta 19:49.0 6:45 F 539 503 BREANNA STRATTON (12) Riverside Prep 19:50.0 6:46 F 540 CASSIDY HYLTON (9) Great Oak 19:50.0 6:46 F 541 504 TONI BRONARS (11) Scripps Ranch 19:50.0 6:46 F 542 505 DEANA TAKAOKA (9) South Torrance 19:50.0 6:46 F 543 506 JULIANNE JANICH (10) Centennial (cor) 19:50.0 6:46 F 544 507 JENNIFER MORALES (12) Mission Hills 19:50.0 6:46 F 545 508 HANNAH DESILVA (11) Palisades 19:50.0 6:46 F 546 509 TRINITY LEONARD (9) Redondo Union 19:51.0 6:46 F 547 510 BREYA WYNNE (11) Redondo Union 19:51.0 6:46 F 548 NICOLE RICE (9) Great Oak 19:51.0 6:46 F 549 511 MARA ARMENTA (12) Monrovia 19:51.0 6:46 F 550 512 KALA KOPECEK (12) St. Joseph (lak) 19:51.0 6:46 F 551 513 ANNIE MEEDER (9) Paso Robles 19:51.0 6:46 F 552 514 RACHEL ROSALES (12) King (riv) 19:51.0 6:46 F 553 515 ELLISSYA ANDINO (11) Rancho Bernardo 19:51.0 6:46 F 554 516 JADZIA NGUYEN-KHOA (11) Troy 19:52.0 6:46 F 555 517 KIRAH OVERMAN (10) Armijo 19:52.0 6:46 F 556 518 AUTUMN BROWN (12) Catalina Foothills 19:52.0 6:46 F 557 519 NATALIE ACOSTA (10) Royal 19:52.0 6:46 F 558 520 MADDY MONTGOMERY (12) Del Oro 19:52.0 6:46 F 559 521 MEREDITH NIX (11) Bishop O'Dowd 19:52.0 6:46 F 560 522 LYNDSEY CULLEN (11) Dana Hills 19:52.0 6:46 F 561 523 TESSA WEINBERG (11) Granada Hills 19:52.0 6:46 F 562 524 CLAIRE LEE (10) West Ranch 19:52.0 6:46 F 563 525 KYLIE JUDGE (12) Highland (pal) 19:53.0 6:47 F 564 526 STEPHANIE DURET (12) Amador Valley 19:53.0 6:47 F 565 527 ANNE-SOPHIE BEAUDOI (12) Catalina Foothills 19:53.0 6:47 F 566 528 EMELY AMAYA (12) Royal 19:53.0 6:47 F 567 529 KATHERINE TIGHE (10) Mayfield 19:53.0 6:47 F 568 530 MADISON JEHA (10) Monte Vista (dan) 19:53.0 6:47 F 569 531 OLIVIA RIVERA (11) Temecula Valley 19:53.0 6:47 F 570 JESSIE O'BRIEN (12) Leigh 19:54.0 6:47 F 571 532 ELLEN NARUSE (12) Corona Del Mar 19:54.0 6:47 F 572 533 EMILY GLENN (12) Corona Del Mar 19:54.0 6:47 F 573 534 ASHLEY LARA (11) Flintridge (lcf) 19:54.0 6:47 F 574 535 CAROLINA CLELAND (11) Palo Verde 19:54.0 6:47 F 575 536 SAMANTHA REINTJES (11) Palo Verde 19:54.0 6:47 F 576 537 ASHLYN BARAJAS (10) Ayala 19:54.0 6:47 F 577 538 JAYLYNN VEGA (11) Aliso Niguel 19:54.0 6:47 F 578 539 LAUREN BOYDD (12) King (riv) 19:54.0 6:47 F 579 540 KATHY MORALES (10) Rancho Buena Vista 19:54.0 6:47 F 580 EMMA BAHR (10) Saugus 19:55.0 6:47 F 581 541 SYDNEY GARZA (11) Garces 19:55.0 6:47 F 582 542 RILEY ARNSON (9) Hemet 19:55.0 6:47 F 583 543 HADLEY CLARK (11) Tamalpais 19:55.0 6:47 F 584 544 KATIE CAMARENA (10) San Juan Hills 19:55.0 6:47 F 585 545 ASHLEY DELGADO (9) Branson 19:55.0 6:47 F 586 546 BETHANY NEWTON (11) Centennial (cor) 19:55.0 6:47 F 587 547 ISABELLA WALKER (10) Marina 19:55.0 6:47 F 588 548 ALESSANDRA VANASCO (11) Catalina Foothills 19:55.0 6:47 F 589 549 EMILY ENNS (11) Shafter 19:55.0 6:47 F 590 550 ALEXA FLAGG (11) West Valley (cot) 19:55.0 6:47 F 591 551 AMY HEYN (12) Del Oro 19:55.0 6:47 F 592 552 AVERY SMITH (10) Aliso Niguel 19:55.0 6:47 F 593 553 MECENZIE MCGUIRE (11) Torrey Pines 19:55.0 6:47 F 594 554 MORGAN GILMORE (11) Moorpark 19:55.0 6:47 F 595 ANNETTE ACOSTA (12) Woodlake 19:56.0 6:48 F 596 555 JADEN WARRICK (10) Roosevelt (cor) 19:56.0 6:48 F 597 556 KAYLEE UPHAM (11) Sultana 19:56.0 6:48 F 598 557 JOSIE KEENER (12) Los Altos (hh) 19:56.0 6:48 F 599 558 JESSICA WASHINGTON (10) Redondo Union 19:56.0 6:48 F 600 JESSE HARDMAN (9) Liberty (bre) 19:56.0 6:48 F 601 559 ARLETTE MOVSESYAN (12) Burbank 19:56.0 6:48 F 602 560 ALEX REGAN (9) Palos Verdes 19:57.0 6:48 F 603 561 QUINN LEHMKUHL (9) North Tahoe 19:57.0 6:48 F 604 562 PARADISE PELZER (10) North Bakersfield 19:57.0 6:48 F 605 563 SHANA KONG (11) Arroyo (em) 19:57.0 6:48 F 606 564 SOFIA RAMOS (11) Warren 19:57.0 6:48 F 607 565 SAMANTHA BERNARDO (10) Crescenta Valley 19:57.0 6:48 F 608 566 CRYSTAL VALIENTE (9) Roosevelt (cor) 19:57.0 6:48 F 609 567 KECYMAR OSUNA (11) Templeton (tem) 19:57.0 6:48 F 610 568 ARIANNA ALFARLO (10) Castro Valley 19:58.0 6:48 F 611 569 MADISON MOORE (11) Paso Robles 19:58.0 6:48 F 612 570 ANAHY COVARRUBIAS (11) St. Matthias 19:58.0 6:48 F 613 571 SIENNA BROWN (10) El Camino (oce) 19:58.0 6:48 F 614 572 ARLETTE SANCHEZ (12) Monte Vista (sv) 19:58.0 6:48 F 615 GRACIELITA BASTIDAS (10) Roosevelt (fre) 19:59.0 6:49 F 616 ADRIANNA CALVA (12) Lynwood 19:59.0 6:49 F 617 573 CLARA VARA (12) Knight 19:59.0 6:49 F 618 574 DANA ALPERT (11) Templeton (tem) 19:59.0 6:49 F 619 575 MICHAELLA SHENG (12) Arcadia 19:59.0 6:49 F 620 576 WHITNEY RICE (10) Rancho Buena Vista 19:59.0 6:49 F 621 577 TATIANNA SCHLUEP (11) Dos Pueblos 19:59.0 6:49 F 622 AUDREY WALLIS (11) Great Oak 20:00.0 6:49 F 623 578 HALEY NAGEL (11) Camarillo 20:00.0 6:49 F 624 579 CYNTHIA CARABES (12) Whittier 20:00.0 6:49 F 625 580 KATE VANDERSTELT (10) Palo Verde 20:00.0 6:49 F 626 581 STEPHANIE PEREA (12) Downey (dow) 20:00.0 6:49 F 627 582 HANNAH GRIFFIE (12) West Torrance 20:00.0 6:49 F 628 583 CARMEN ZAFRA (10) Half Moon Bay 20:00.0 6:49 F 629 584 ISHA PUNJA (11) Northwood 20:00.0 6:49 F 630 585 BAILEY STEPHENS (10) Rancho Buena Vista 20:00.0 6:49 F 631 586 ERIN CARVALHO (10) Chino Hills 20:00.0 6:49 F 632 587 STEPHANIE MARTINEZ (10) Canyon (cc) 20:00.0 6:49 F 633 KATE CORTES (12) Great Oak 20:01.0 6:49 F 634 ABIGAIL FISK (9) Davis 20:01.0 6:49 F 635 588 ASHLYNN ALMASY (9) Los Alamitos 20:01.0 6:49 F 636 CLAUDIA DE LA MACCO (9) Xavier Prep (phe) 20:01.0 6:49 F 637 TESSA WEISS (10) Xavier Prep (phe) 20:01.0 6:49 F 638 589 BERONICA AGUIRRE (11) Shafter 20:01.0 6:49 F 639 590 ERIN HERTING (12) Monte Vista (dan) 20:01.0 6:49 F 640 TAYLOR LAWSON (10) Great Oak 20:02.0 6:50 F 641 ALLYSON STUCKEY (10) Great Oak 20:02.0 6:50 F 642 COREY LUNA (12) La Habra 20:02.0 6:50 F 643 591 DJOANA NICOLO (10) Olympian 20:02.0 6:50 F 644 592 JESSICA BOUCHER (9) Northgate 20:02.0 6:50 F 645 593 BRENDA RAMIREZ (12) Rubidoux 20:02.0 6:50 F 646 594 LIZZIE REEVES (10) Branson 20:02.0 6:50 F 647 595 AMANDA KINDEL (9) La Costa Cnyn 20:02.0 6:50 F 648 596 EMILY GINES (10) Monte Vista (dan) 20:02.0 6:50 F 649 597 KIRSTEN JENKINS (10) Aliso Niguel 20:02.0 6:50 F 650 598 INES RAMIREZ (9) Torrey Pines 20:02.0 6:50 F 651 599 VERONICA AGUILA (11) St. Joseph (ala) 20:03.0 6:50 F 652 600 YOHANA NERI (10) Hart 20:03.0 6:50 F 653 601 SYDNEY SAUNDERS (12) Santa Fe Christian 20:03.0 6:50 F 654 602 ABBY WHITE (10) Centennial (bak) 20:03.0 6:50 F 655 603 BAILEY DUNLAP (11) Palo Verde 20:03.0 6:50 F 656 604 DESTINY CORIA (12) Colony 20:03.0 6:50 F 657 605 VALERIA RUIZ (12) Xavier Prep (pd) 20:03.0 6:50 F 658 606 SOPHIE FORTNER (10) Mayfield 20:03.0 6:50 F 659 607 MADI GREENBERG (9) Corona Del Mar 20:04.0 6:50 F 660 608 MCKENNA RINKE (9) Laguna Hills 20:04.0 6:50 F 661 609 BELLA AMYX (11) Tamalpais 20:04.0 6:50 F 662 MEGAN MACGREGOR (11) Branham 20:04.0 6:50 F 663 610 SHELBY DUNN (12) Canyon (cc) 20:04.0 6:50 F 664 611 DANIELA ROMERO (10) Centennial (cor) 20:04.0 6:50 F 665 612 SUNNY SHAN (12) Monta Vista (cup) 20:04.0 6:50 F 666 613 ZEN HATCHER (10) Ayala 20:04.0 6:50 F 667 614 DANIELLE MURRIETTA (11) Claremont 20:04.0 6:50 F 668 JULIA CANTRELL (11) Claremont 20:04.0 6:50 F 669 615 RILEY SHAFFER (11) Moorpark 20:04.0 6:50 F 670 RACHEL ERESO (10) La Costa Cnyn 20:05.0 6:51 F 671 616 VANESSA ASHLEY RAMI (10) Ayala 20:05.0 6:51 F 672 617 KAYTLAN CAMARERO (12) Grossmont 20:05.0 6:51 F 673 618 MADELINE BEMIS (9) Centennial (cor) 20:05.0 6:51 F 674 619 EMMA GALLAGHER (12) Redwood (lar) 20:05.0 6:51 F 675 620 JADE KU (12) Los Altos (hh) 20:05.0 6:51 F 676 621 CATHERINE KISER (9) Monte Vista (dan) 20:05.0 6:51 F 677 ALEXANDRA NEWSOM (10) James Logan 20:06.0 6:51 F 678 622 BRITTNI FRACE (10) Atascadero 20:06.0 6:51 F 679 623 FERNANDA AGUILAR (11) Ridgeview 20:06.0 6:51 F 680 TESS ST. GEME (11) Corona Del Mar 20:06.0 6:51 F 681 624 ASHLEY IMA (12) Newport Harbor 20:06.0 6:51 F 682 625 GABBY VELAZQUEZ (9) Paraclete 20:06.0 6:51 F 683 626 RACHEL BORDES (10) Redwood (lar) 20:06.0 6:51 F 684 627 CHELSEA LEVI (9) Palisades 20:06.0 6:51 F 685 628 ZARA FLORES (12) Dana Hills 20:07.0 6:51 F 686 629 CARLINE HUA (12) Laguna Hills 20:07.0 6:51 F 687 630 KAITLYN LOPEZ (12) Ayala 20:07.0 6:51 F 688 631 SYDNEY SHARP (10) Foothill (sa) 20:07.0 6:51 F 689 SAMANTHA GOMEZ (10) Ayala 20:07.0 6:51 F 690 SAMANTHA LOPEZ (11) Canyon (cc) 20:07.0 6:51 F 691 632 SALLY KEATING (12) High Tech High 20:08.0 6:52 F 692 633 VERONICA LOPEZ (10) Golden Valley (sc) 20:08.0 6:52 F 693 634 EMANI KELLEY (11) Ventura 20:08.0 6:52 F 694 635 BRIGIT LAUGHIN (9) Huntington Beach 20:08.0 6:52 F 695 MADI PENNA (11) Saugus 20:08.0 6:52 F 696 636 NICOLLETTE BARRETT (11) Del Norte (sd) 20:08.0 6:52 F 697 637 ELENA GUANUNA (10) Poway 20:08.0 6:52 F 698 CLAIRE DICKER (11) Davis 20:09.0 6:52 F 699 638 SOPHIA TALLARAGIA (10) North Tahoe 20:09.0 6:52 F 700 VIVIANA SHIMA (11) Great Oak 20:09.0 6:52 F 701 639 ADRIANNA SANCHEZ (12) Vista Murrieta 20:09.0 6:52 F 702 640 CAROLE WONG (11) Walnut 20:09.0 6:52 F 703 641 ERICKA MEJIA (12) Esperanza 20:09.0 6:52 F 704 THALIA SILVA (11) Redondo Union 20:09.0 6:52 F 705 642 MARIANA CHAVEZ (10) Fountain Valley 20:09.0 6:52 F 706 643 JULIANA LOGAN (12) San Marcos (sb) 20:10.0 6:52 F 707 JENESSA REYES (12) Frontier 20:10.0 6:52 F 708 644 SADIE DAVENPORT (11) Elk Grove 20:10.0 6:52 F 709 645 AMITY LODEVICO (11) Jurupa Hills 20:10.0 6:52 F 710 646 AMANDA BAUER (11) Poway 20:10.0 6:52 F 711 647 REBECA DUTRA (11) Mira Costa 20:10.0 6:52 F 712 648 VALERIE MEJIA (9) Los Altos (hh) 20:10.0 6:52 F 713 649 HAILEY VILLAFLOR (9) Northwood 20:10.0 6:52 F 714 650 EMILY DABROW (11) Foothill (sa) 20:10.0 6:52 F 715 651 DEBORAH SALTZEN (12) Monte Vista (sv) 20:10.0 6:52 F 716 652 ALLIE MARQUEZ (10) Buena 20:10.0 6:52 F 717 653 DAISY IGNACIO (12) Burbank 20:10.0 6:52 F 718 654 MOLLY RINEFORT (11) Dana Hills 20:10.0 6:52 F 719 655 EMMA CARLEY (12) West Torrance 20:11.0 6:53 F 720 656 CHLOE JACOBSEN (10) Alemany 20:11.0 6:53 F 721 657 ALEXA ALLEN (10) Los Alamitos 20:11.0 6:53 F 722 MICHELLE GONZALEZ (12) Union Mine 20:11.0 6:53 F 723 658 ANNABEL DRIUSSI (10) Albany 20:11.0 6:53 F 724 659 TAYLOR ARCO (10) Mission Viejo 20:11.0 6:53 F 725 660 SOLANA ARELLANES (12) Pomona Catholic 20:11.0 6:53 F 726 661 LAURA DIAZ-BARBOSA (12) Rubidoux 20:11.0 6:53 F 727 662 MADELEINE YIP (10) Monta Vista (cup) 20:11.0 6:53 F 728 663 MAYA COLIER (11) Catalina Foothills 20:11.0 6:53 F 729 664 PORTER VERFURTH (10) Westview 20:11.0 6:53 F 730 665 MARISA SANCHEZ (10) Mayfield 20:11.0 6:53 F 731 666 MOEKA YAMAMOTO (10) Irvine 20:11.0 6:53 F 732 667 JENNY GRADY (10) San Luis Obispo 20:11.0 6:53 F 733 668 ALYSSA POOK (12) El Toro 20:11.0 6:53 F 734 669 BREE GUZMAN (12) King (riv) 20:11.0 6:53 F 735 670 LAUREN CRAIG (11) Temecula Valley 20:11.0 6:53 F 736 671 BROOKE BALDING (11) Mission Viejo 20:12.0 6:53 F 737 672 MELANIE DECIGA (12) Walnut 20:12.0 6:53 F 738 673 KASSANDRA MARTINEZ (10) Pomona Catholic 20:12.0 6:53 F 739 MOLLY MINEIRO (11) La Costa Cnyn 20:12.0 6:53 F 740 674 LARA YAZZIE (10) Page 20:12.0 6:53 F 741 675 ANNIE FOGARTY (9) Redwood (lar) 20:12.0 6:53 F 742 ELISA MCISAAC (11) Davis 20:13.0 6:53 F 743 CAMILLA MONTEROSO (10) Capo Valley 20:13.0 6:53 F 744 676 LORANIE SANDOVAL (12) Vista Del Lago (mv) 20:13.0 6:53 F 745 677 ANDREA SIKRA (12) Westlake 20:13.0 6:53 F 746 678 GABRIELLE ZACKY (11) Valencia (val) 20:13.0 6:53 F 747 679 TAYLOR ANSARA (9) Los Osos 20:13.0 6:53 F 748 680 KRISTEN LAURENT (11) San Clemente 20:13.0 6:53 F 749 681 MORGAN HARDIE (11) Moorpark 20:13.0 6:53 F 750 682 OLIVIA POLISCHECK (9) Palos Verdes 20:14.0 6:54 F 751 DANIELLE GANTAR (12) Davis 20:14.0 6:54 F 752 MARISSA BASS (10) Capo Valley 20:14.0 6:54 F 753 PAIGE SULLIVAN (11) Redondo Union 20:14.0 6:54 F 754 683 EMLIY DOWEY (11) College Park 20:14.0 6:54 F 755 684 SCHULTS AMANDA (10) Paso Robles 20:14.0 6:54 F 756 685 GRACE GRANT (12) El Camino (oce) 20:14.0 6:54 F 757 686 MIRANDA LAKEY (9) Carlsbad 20:14.0 6:54 F 758 BRIDGET CASSIDY (10) Temescal Canyon 20:14.0 6:54 F 759 687 KAYLA GRAHN (11) Flintridge (lc) 20:14.0 6:54 F 760 688 VALERIE STARK (12) Fountain Valley 20:14.0 6:54 F 761 689 FAITH TOLER (12) Poly (lb) 20:14.0 6:54 F 762 690 ALYSSA DIAZ (9) Mcfarland 20:15.0 6:54 F 763 691 ALEXIS CAUDILL (10) Laguna Hills 20:15.0 6:54 F 764 692 KIMBERLY SOLORIO (11) Chino 20:15.0 6:54 F 765 693 SIERRA SANTOYO (9) Chino 20:15.0 6:54 F 766 694 PAIGE PECK (12) Will C. Wood 20:15.0 6:54 F 767 695 SARAH NAGEL (11) Camarillo 20:15.0 6:54 F 768 696 ZOE LAM (10) Los Gatos 20:15.0 6:54 F 769 697 MICHELLE CHUANG (11) Beckman 20:15.0 6:54 F 770 SOPHIA RATHOR (10) Trabuco Hills 20:15.0 6:54 F 771 698 ELIZABETH UNZUETA (12) Roosevelt (cor) 20:15.0 6:54 F 772 699 GRACE CLEMENCE (10) Newport Harbor 20:15.0 6:54 F 773 700 MADELINE CARLSON (12) La Quinta (lq) 20:15.0 6:54 F 774 701 ELLEN PRICKETT (11) San Marcos (sm) 20:15.0 6:54 F 775 KATHRYN KALOROUMA (9) Dana Hills 20:16.0 6:55 F 776 702 TRICIA ROACH (12) San Jacinto 20:16.0 6:55 F 777 MARINA MCDONOUGH (9) San Clemente 20:16.0 6:55 F 778 AMIE GARCIA (11) Vista Murrieta 20:16.0 6:55 F 779 703 AUBURN GRIFFITH (10) Rio Mesa 20:16.0 6:55 F 780 704 MONIQUE GAVILANES (12) Cerritos 20:16.0 6:55 F 781 705 MAIA COHEN (9) Flintridge (lcf) 20:16.0 6:55 F 782 ALYSSA TRAN (9) Ayala 20:16.0 6:55 F 783 706 DANI SHAPIRO (11) Santa Monica 20:16.0 6:55 F 784 707 LUCIK MINASSIAN (12) Hoover (gle) 20:16.0 6:55 F 785 708 JENNIFER RAMIREZ (12) Mcfarland 20:17.0 6:55 F 786 KRISTA PAINTER (12) Capo Valley 20:17.0 6:55 F 787 709 FIORA CHAN (10) Wilson (hh) 20:17.0 6:55 F 788 710 NIKI SURMA (9) Los Gatos 20:17.0 6:55 F 789 711 STEPHANY ESTRADA (10) West Ranch 20:17.0 6:55 F 790 712 ALINE GONZALEZ (12) Knight 20:17.0 6:55 F 791 713 SAVANNAH ANDERSON (12) Oaks Christian 20:17.0 6:55 F 792 714 SIENNA SACRAMENTO (9) Del Norte (sd) 20:17.0 6:55 F 793 BROOKE LENNOX (10) Acalanes 20:17.0 6:55 F 794 715 ABIGAIL DANIELS (12) Redlands 20:17.0 6:55 F 795 716 JESSICA CODY (11) El Toro 20:17.0 6:55 F 796 717 ELIZABETH GREIF (12) Quartz Hill 20:17.0 6:55 F 797 TIFFANY THEIN (10) Dana Hills 20:18.0 6:55 F 798 718 JASMINE LOYOLA (11) Tokay 20:18.0 6:55 F 799 719 KENNEDY WALL (10) Newbury Park 20:18.0 6:55 F 800 720 ALEXANDRIA EMBODY (11) Castro Valley 20:18.0 6:55 F 801 721 MOLYKA SEANG (12) Chaparral 20:18.0 6:55 F 802 722 TRISHTA DORDI (11) Harvard-Westlake 20:18.0 6:55 F 803 723 JAMIE VASEK (11) Serrano 20:18.0 6:55 F 804 ELISE BENNER (10) Vista Murrieta 20:19.0 6:56 F 805 724 KAMRYN WALLER (9) Chaparral 20:19.0 6:56 F 806 725 ANDREA GONZALEZ (11) Casa Grande 20:19.0 6:56 F 807 726 MARIN LOCKWOOD (11) Camarillo 20:19.0 6:56 F 808 727 BRIANNA BARTELLO (11) Laguna Hills 20:19.0 6:56 F 809 728 MADDY GALVEZ (12) Mission Viejo 20:19.0 6:56 F 810 729 MONIQUE LOZANO (11) Poly (lb) 20:19.0 6:56 F 811 730 VICTORIA CASTRO (10) Upland 20:19.0 6:56 F 812 731 KAREN PIERCE (10) West Torrance 20:19.0 6:56 F 813 732 DYESS VERFURTH (12) Westview 20:19.0 6:56 F 814 733 TESSA MARTIN (12) The Bishop's 20:19.0 6:56 F 815 734 DELANEY ZINES (10) Cathedral Catholic 20:19.0 6:56 F 816 735 ADRIE VAN WONTERGH (10) El Toro 20:19.0 6:56 F 817 HALLIE LASSITER (9) Davis 20:20.0 6:56 F 818 SARA SANDERS (11) Great Oak 20:20.0 6:56 F 819 736 JANNA JENSEN (12) Valley Christian (cer 20:20.0 6:56 F 820 737 REBECCA WAGGONER (11) Foothill (sa) 20:20.0 6:56 F 821 738 DAISY PITONES (10) Rio Mesa 20:20.0 6:56 F 822 MEGAN PERKO (11) San Pasqual 20:20.0 6:56 F 823 739 COURTNEY CLIFFORD (10) Grossmont 20:20.0 6:56 F 824 740 KENDALL ELLIOTT (12) Wilson (lb) 20:20.0 6:56 F 825 741 OLIVIA NELSON (9) Santiago (cor) 20:20.0 6:56 F 826 742 JALEN BURNS (9) Buena 20:20.0 6:56 F 827 EMILY SANCHEZ (11) King (riv) 20:21.0 6:56 F 828 743 JAMIE PENNER (9) Garces 20:21.0 6:56 F 829 744 JENNIFER GONZALEZ (11) Ventura 20:21.0 6:56 F 830 745 MARIA OROSCO (12) Katella 20:21.0 6:56 F 831 746 KRUZMAN DIANA (11) Cupertino 20:21.0 6:56 F 832 747 AINO TANAKA (11) Northgate 20:21.0 6:56 F 833 748 LAUREN POWERS (10) Camarillo 20:21.0 6:56 F 834 749 YVETTE TREJO (12) Thousand Oaks 20:21.0 6:56 F 835 PAIGE SIMMONS (10) Ayala 20:21.0 6:56 F 836 750 ERIN SHIPSTEAD (10) Agoura 20:21.0 6:56 F 837 751 CLAIRE LANG-REE (9) Truckee 20:21.0 6:56 F 838 752 TAYLOR WITCHER (11) Nipomo 20:22.0 6:57 F 839 753 CLAIRE FARRELL (11) Paso Robles 20:22.0 6:57 F 840 754 JORDANNA WITT (11) Westlake 20:22.0 6:57 F 841 755 JADE NOUCHI (10) Centennial (cor) 20:22.0 6:57 F 842 756 ALYSON JIMENEZ (10) Peninsula 20:22.0 6:57 F 843 757 KIANA MATHEWS (12) Rancho Cucamonga 20:22.0 6:57 F 844 758 KYLEE WEBSTER (12) Tesoro 20:22.0 6:57 F 845 759 NATELIE GROHMANN (11) Fountain Valley 20:22.0 6:57 F 846 760 JILL GODFREY (11) Poway 20:22.0 6:57 F 847 GINA ROWLEY (9) Westmont 20:23.0 6:57 F 848 761 HANNAH HAGAN (11) Desert Christian (lan 20:23.0 6:57 F 849 762 ALYSON WHITWORTH (12) Thousand Oaks 20:23.0 6:57 F 850 ZOE BARGAS (10) Xavier Prep (phe) 20:23.0 6:57 F 851 CLARISSA GARAY (11) Ayala 20:23.0 6:57 F 852 763 JULIA HANSEN (12) Redwood (lar) 20:23.0 6:57 F 853 KAITLYN UMSTED (10) Poway 20:23.0 6:57 F 854 764 ABBIE PHILLIPS (12) West Ranch 20:23.0 6:57 F 855 765 SIERRA HILL (11) Rancho Bernardo 20:23.0 6:57 F 856 766 ELIZABETH CODA (10) Notre Dame (so) 20:24.0 6:57 F 857 767 ITZEL GARCIA (10) Pacific 20:24.0 6:57 F 858 768 ISIS GONZALEZ (11) J.W. North 20:24.0 6:57 F 859 769 JULIE VARGAS (10) Ocean View 20:24.0 6:57 F 860 770 ROSIO VILLALPANDO (11) Hueneme 20:24.0 6:57 F 861 771 KEVELIN HUERTA (11) Ocean View 20:24.0 6:57 F 862 772 ZOE CARON (12) Palos Verdes 20:24.0 6:57 F 863 773 BRONWN STEVENS (11) Highland (pal) 20:24.0 6:57 F 864 774 MARIA RODRIGUEZ (12) Alisal 20:24.0 6:57 F 865 775 MONICA AYALA (12) Santiago (gg) 20:24.0 6:57 F 866 776 AMANDA RAE (9) Truckee 20:24.0 6:57 F 867 777 ABBY SHERMAN (12) San Lorenzo Valley 20:24.0 6:57 F 868 778 LEXI WHITMAN (12) Valencia (val) 20:24.0 6:57 F 869 779 MACKENZIE MARTINEZ (12) Temecula Valley 20:24.0 6:57 F 870 780 CRYSTAL VEGA (12) Sacred Heart Of Jes 20:25.0 6:58 F 871 781 CRYSTAL ESPINOSA (10) Wilson (hh) 20:25.0 6:58 F 872 782 EMILY KASA (11) West Point Grey Ac 20:25.0 6:58 F 873 783 CONNIE OCHOA (10) Ventura 20:25.0 6:58 F 874 ANNIE GUSHUE (10) Claremont 20:25.0 6:58 F 875 784 MELISSA TORRES (10) El Toro 20:25.0 6:58 F 876 HANNAH DEIGHTON (10) Poly (lb) 20:25.0 6:58 F 877 785 CHASE WORTHEN (10) St. Francis (sac) 20:25.0 6:58 F 878 786 HANNAH RICHIE (12) Canyon (ana) 20:26.0 6:58 F 879 ADRIA LAMMERS (10) Davis 20:26.0 6:58 F 880 787 CAROLINE COULTER (12) Conventcred 20:26.0 6:58 F 881 EVELIINA FALLINI (11) Great Oak 20:26.0 6:58 F 882 ALYSON WILLIAMS (9) Great Oak 20:26.0 6:58 F 883 788 GLORIA CALVACHE (10) Palm Desert 20:26.0 6:58 F 884 789 RACHEL BRADY (11) Alemany 20:26.0 6:58 F 885 790 EMILY EBINER (11) St. Lucy's 20:26.0 6:58 F 886 791 ARIANA INFANTE (11) Diamond Bar 20:26.0 6:58 F 887 792 VANESSA BROWN (11) Steele Canyon 20:26.0 6:58 F 888 LESLEY GOMEZ (12) Canyon (cc) 20:26.0 6:58 F 889 793 COURTNEY KLASHMAN (11) Peninsula 20:26.0 6:58 F 890 794 KYLEEN FREEBURG (12) Half Moon Bay 20:26.0 6:58 F 891 795 DOMINIQUE DELGADO (12) Los Altos (hh) 20:26.0 6:58 F 892 796 TARYN STEVENSON (12) Burbank 20:26.0 6:58 F 893 HANNAH LYON (9) Great Oak 20:27.0 6:58 F 894 797 KATELYN WOOD (10) Yucca Valley 20:27.0 6:58 F 895 798 BRITTNEY HUGHEY (12) Yosemite 20:27.0 6:58 F 896 799 CLARICE DOUILLE (11) Westlake 20:27.0 6:58 F 897 800 SABRINA GROVOM (9) Mission Hills 20:27.0 6:58 F 898 801 ELMAROSE SILVA (12) Warren 20:27.0 6:58 F 899 KEELY BOYD (10) La Costa Cnyn 20:27.0 6:58 F 900 802 MEGAN ERNST (12) West Ranch 20:27.0 6:58 F 901 803 JOANNA BAUTISTA (12) Downey (dow) 20:27.0 6:58 F 902 804 ANA FLORES (10) Royal 20:27.0 6:58 F 903 805 NICOLE ARAYA (10) Harvard-Westlake 20:27.0 6:58 F 904 806 VY NGO (11) Irvine 20:27.0 6:58 F 905 807 ELAINA TRIPP (11) Brea Olinda 20:27.0 6:58 F 906 SAMANTHA TETEF (11) Simi Valley 20:27.0 6:58 F 907 808 GIGI MUNOZ (10) Bishop Amat 20:28.0 6:59 F 908 809 EMILY BARK (9) Palos Verdes 20:28.0 6:59 F 909 SARA MADDEN (12) Dana Hills 20:28.0 6:59 F 910 TABITHA MOLSTRE (9) Great Oak 20:28.0 6:59 F 911 810 AALIYAH WILLIAMS (11) Yucca Valley 20:28.0 6:59 F 912 811 EMMA MOON (9) Casa Grande 20:28.0 6:59 F 913 812 JULIET ADAMS (12) Los Alamitos 20:28.0 6:59 F 914 813 HOLLY WILSON (11) Clovis 20:28.0 6:59 F 915 JACQUELYN HECKERS (9) Claremont 20:28.0 6:59 F 916 814 REMY DENNIS (11) Agoura 20:28.0 6:59 F 917 815 GREER JACOBS (9) Laguna Beach 20:28.0 6:59 F 918 816 GRACIELA GODINEZ (12) Thousand Oaks 20:29.0 6:59 F 919 817 KAILEY DUNLAP (12) San Ramon Valley 20:29.0 6:59 F 920 818 KATIA ROLDAN (12) Monte Vista (sv) 20:29.0 6:59 F 921 819 RYLEE OWEN (10) Rancho Buena Vista 20:29.0 6:59 F 922 820 CHLOE ARRIAGA (12) Glendora 20:29.0 6:59 F 923 821 STEPHANIE JIMENEZ (9) Colony 20:30.0 6:59 F 924 822 SABRINA CHEN (10) Sunny Hills 20:30.0 6:59 F 925 823 XIOMARA JIMENEZ (12) San Juan Hills 20:30.0 6:59 F 926 824 ABBIE MENESES (12) Poly (riv) 20:30.0 6:59 F 927 825 VANESSA CADY (11) El Camino (oce) 20:30.0 6:59 F 928 SAVANNAH GUAL (11) La Costa Cnyn 20:30.0 6:59 F 929 826 MARISA URIBE (11) Colony 20:30.0 6:59 F 930 827 KATIE LAMB (9) San Lorenzo Valley 20:30.0 6:59 F 931 KATHERINE WILCOX (11) Serrano 20:31.0 7:00 F 932 828 SERENA MARTINEZ (10) Pacific 20:31.0 7:00 F 933 829 JESSICA PERRAULT (12) Tehachapi 20:31.0 7:00 F 934 830 ISABEL OCHOA (12) Poly(sv) 20:31.0 7:00 F 935 831 MACKENZIE GUNTHER (9) West Point Grey Ac 20:31.0 7:00 F 936 832 RACHEL BROWN (12) Lutheran (ora) 20:31.0 7:00 F 937 833 JOCELYNE RUIZ (12) Alisal 20:31.0 7:00 F 938 TAYLOR HERNANDEZ (10) West Ranch 20:31.0 7:00 F 939 834 ALICE DUAN (11) West Torrance 20:31.0 7:00 F 940 835 JULIA SULLIVAN (9) Oaks Christian 20:31.0 7:00 F 941 836 ASHLEY DESSERT (12) Del Oro 20:31.0 7:00 F 942 837 CARLY LEE (12) Corona 20:31.0 7:00 F 943 AVERY WARD (11) Mira Costa 20:31.0 7:00 F 944 838 ANGELICA GRADY (10) Tesoro 20:31.0 7:00 F 945 839 ALYSSA RODRIGUEZ (12) Valencia (val) 20:31.0 7:00 F 946 VICTORIA HICKMAN (10) Great Oak 20:32.0 7:00 F 947 840 JULIA FARNEY (12) Valley Christian (cer 20:32.0 7:00 F 948 841 JACQUELINE LOPEZ (12) Bravo Medical Magn 20:32.0 7:00 F 949 842 HELENA VAN LOAN (12) South Pasadena 20:32.0 7:00 F 950 843 LORENA MENDOZA (11) Hilltop 20:32.0 7:00 F 951 844 THALIA MANCILLA (12) Loara 20:32.0 7:00 F 952 AMANDA HAN (10) Mira Costa 20:32.0 7:00 F 953 RACHEL OELSNER (9) West Torrance 20:32.0 7:00 F 954 845 AUDREY WILSON (11) Harvard-Westlake 20:32.0 7:00 F 955 846 JACKIE EWING (9) Aliso Niguel 20:32.0 7:00 F 956 847 CASSIEL NORTIER-TILLY (9) Vacaville 20:32.0 7:00 F 957 EMILY SCOTT (12) Calvary Chapel (sa) 20:33.0 7:00 F 958 SYDNEY SUAREZ (10) Saugus 20:33.0 7:00 F 959 848 EMILY OLVERA (9) Costa Mesa 20:33.0 7:00 F 960 SARAH ENYART (9) Los Alamitos 20:33.0 7:00 F 961 849 OLIVIA ZEGARELLI (10) Clovis 20:33.0 7:00 F 962 ALYSSA SCHLEGER (12) Trabuco Hills 20:33.0 7:00 F 963 850 BRIANNA VASQUEZ (11) Rosary 20:33.0 7:00 F 964 851 MADDIE PETERSON (12) Flintridge (lc) 20:33.0 7:00 F 965 852 SARAH MARRIOTT (10) Arcadia 20:33.0 7:00 F 966 853 ISABELLE PANZA (11) Arcadia 20:33.0 7:00 F 967 854 CASSIDY ROGERS (10) Chino Hills 20:33.0 7:00 F 968 855 ALEXANDRA STETKEVIC (10) Poly (riv) 20:34.0 7:01 F 969 856 KAREN MAC (12) Valley Christian (sj) 20:34.0 7:01 F 970 857 YOVANNA GONZALEZ (11) Golden Valley (sc) 20:34.0 7:01 F 971 AMIHAN AGUSTIN (12) James Logan 20:34.0 7:01 F 972 858 ALISSA ROESCH (9) Steele Canyon 20:34.0 7:01 F 973 859 MORGAN TAPIA (12) Roosevelt (cor) 20:34.0 7:01 F 974 BAELLAE HOOPS (11) Canyon Springs 20:34.0 7:01 F 975 860 KAITLIN NETHERCUTT (9) Murrieta Mesa 20:34.0 7:01 F 976 861 MEGAN MIRKHANIAN (11) Hoover (gle) 20:34.0 7:01 F 977 862 KRISTEN ADAMS (11) Los Altos (la) 20:34.0 7:01 F 978 HANNAH TOBIN (9) Rancho Cucomunga 20:34.0 7:01 F 979 863 KAITLYN RUST (9) Quartz Hill 20:34.0 7:01 F 980 KARA HUNT (9) Yucaipa 20:35.0 7:01 F 981 864 ALYSSA ARMENDARIZ (9) Yorba Linda 20:35.0 7:01 F 982 865 SOPHIA SONG (10) El Dorado (pla) 20:35.0 7:01 F 983 866 AMADEA TANNER (10) Pasadena 20:35.0 7:01 F 984 MIKAELA MCGILL (11) San Pasqual 20:35.0 7:01 F 985 867 KYRA SCHMIDT (11) University (irv) 20:35.0 7:01 F 986 868 JULIA CHANG (11) Monta Vista (cup) 20:35.0 7:01 F 987 869 EMMA VEIDT (10) Carlsbad 20:35.0 7:01 F 988 870 ANNA HSIAO (10) Monta Vista (cup) 20:35.0 7:01 F 989 JULIA LEE (11) Trabuco Hills 20:35.0 7:01 F 990 871 ALLISON HERRIN (12) Citrus Valley 20:35.0 7:01 F 991 JESSICA ERICKSON (12) San Clemente 20:35.0 7:01 F 992 872 SOPHIA CADENHEAD (10) Paloma Valley 20:35.0 7:01 F 993 SIERRA BROWN (11) Serrano 20:35.0 7:01 F 994 873 RACQUEL FYGENSON (11) Dos Pueblos 20:35.0 7:01 F 995 874 AMEYA PATEL (9) Cathedral Catholic 20:36.0 7:01 F 996 875 JASMINE VASQUEZ (12) Eastlake 20:36.0 7:01 F 997 876 ADDIE MOORE (12) El Capitan 20:36.0 7:01 F 998 877 ANDREA BAUGH (12) Yorba Linda 20:36.0 7:01 F 999 878 BRIANNA SHOFFNER (12) Marina 20:36.0 7:01 F 1000 879 HOLLY CLEMENCE (10) Newport Harbor 20:36.0 7:01 F 1001 880 CHEYANNE LEON-HERZ (11) Colony 20:36.0 7:01 F 1002 881 SCARLETT FLORES (11) Xavier Prep (pd) 20:36.0 7:01 F 1003 882 ERIN MACNEIL (10) Cathedral Catholic 20:36.0 7:01 F 1004 CASSIE BOYD (10) Vista Murrieta 20:37.0 7:02 F 1005 AMANDA HARING (12) King (riv) 20:37.0 7:02 F 1006 883 KRYSTA LINTON (11) Banning (ban) 20:37.0 7:02 F 1007 884 JENNY CHUMBE (11) Independence (bak) 20:37.0 7:02 F 1008 885 OLIVIA PHILLIPS (9) Tamalpais 20:37.0 7:02 F 1009 886 ALEXIS CONTRERAS (11) Poly(sv) 20:37.0 7:02 F 1010 887 JENNIFER LAMORI (12) Santa Monica 20:37.0 7:02 F 1011 888 AYISHA MUNSEY (11) Grossmont 20:37.0 7:02 F 1012 889 GABRIELLE DYER (10) St. Francis (sac) 20:37.0 7:02 F 1013 890 TAYLOR GARRISON (11) Agoura 20:37.0 7:02 F 1014 891 SIENNA SANTIAGO (9) High Tech High 20:38.0 7:02 F 1015 HANNAH KROGER (10) Capo Valley 20:38.0 7:02 F 1016 892 CHRISTINE DECKER (9) Palos Verdes 20:38.0 7:02 F 1017 893 SOFIA LENOS (12) Indio 20:38.0 7:02 F 1018 894 WHITNEY LELIS (10) Oakmont 20:38.0 7:02 F 1019 895 LESLIE RIVERA (10) Workman 20:38.0 7:02 F 1020 896 EMMA FERRELL (10) Guajome Park Acad 20:38.0 7:02 F 1021 897 AMBER BORN (12) San Juan Hills 20:38.0 7:02 F 1022 KATHRYN BISHOP (12) Trabuco Hills 20:38.0 7:02 F 1023 898 YADIRA VALADEZ (12) Colony 20:38.0 7:02 F 1024 899 TAYLOR ALVAREZ (10) Laguna Beach 20:38.0 7:02 F 1025 900 KRIYA WONG (11) Peninsula 20:38.0 7:02 F 1026 901 BRIDGET HELGESON (11) Chino Hills 20:38.0 7:02 F 1027 902 ANELY AVILA (9) Hart 20:39.0 7:02 F 1028 903 PAMELA TENORIO (12) Bishop Amat 20:39.0 7:02 F 1029 904 VICTORIA WOOLFOLK (9) Foothill (sa) 20:39.0 7:02 F 1030 REBECCA HAGGARD (11) Trabuco Hills 20:39.0 7:02 F 1031 905 MARY DEVLIN (12) Tesoro 20:39.0 7:02 F 1032 906 BAILY KLEPACKI (11) Stockdale 20:39.0 7:02 F 1033 907 CHLOE BERRY (10) Mission Viejo 20:39.0 7:02 F 1034 908 KATIE COHEE (9) Edison (hb) 20:39.0 7:02 F 1035 909 RACHEL SWICK (12) Carlsbad 20:39.0 7:02 F 1036 MONIQUE BARNARD (11) Arcadia 20:39.0 7:02 F 1037 910 MADELEINE STILES (10) Big Bear 20:39.0 7:02 F 1038 911 SONNACA LUCKEY (12) Gahr 20:39.0 7:02 F 1039 912 TERESA ALDAY (12) Monte Vista (sv) 20:39.0 7:02 F 1040 913 MARICRUZ VARGAS (11) Valencia (pla) 20:39.0 7:02 F 1041 CAILLIE BINNIE (10) West Ranch 20:39.0 7:02 F 1042 GEORGIA CAPLEN (12) Poly (lb) 20:39.0 7:02 F 1043 914 KENNEDY MEYER (9) Wilson (lb) 20:40.0 7:03 F 1044 KENDALL BUSH (12) Capo Valley 20:40.0 7:03 F 1045 915 TIFFANY THOMPSON (12) North Bakersfield 20:40.0 7:03 F 1046 916 MELISSA MAIZE (10) El Capitan 20:40.0 7:03 F 1047 917 KELSEY BLOUGH (9) Northgate 20:40.0 7:03 F 1048 MIRANDA CHAVEZ (11) Colony 20:40.0 7:03 F 1049 918 PEREZ MARIA (10) Fillmore 20:40.0 7:03 F 1050 CHRISTIE ACKLEY (11) Poway 20:40.0 7:03 F 1051 919 ALLIE HOWELL (11) Immaculate Heart 20:41.0 7:03 F 1052 PAIGE KOSCHE (9) Ventura 20:41.0 7:03 F 1053 920 KRISTA BOWDLE (12) San Marcos (sb) 20:41.0 7:03 F 1054 921 JEANNIE HUANG (11) Diamond Bar 20:41.0 7:03 F 1055 922 CHRISTINE GUTIERREZ (12) Centennial (bak) 20:41.0 7:03 F 1056 923 DANIELA CAMACHO (11) Lick 20:41.0 7:03 F 1057 924 ANGELA MOORE (11) Sultana 20:41.0 7:03 F 1058 925 ALLISON KONNO (10) Laguna Beach 20:41.0 7:03 F 1059 926 ELOISE DIMASE-NORDLI (12) La Canada 20:41.0 7:03 F 1060 927 CATANIA CALAVITTA (10) Esperanza 20:41.0 7:03 F 1061 928 KATE O'CONNOR (9) Tesoro 20:41.0 7:03 F 1062 929 MEG CARTER (10) Highland (pal) 20:42.0 7:03 F 1063 930 LIANA AMARO (11) J.W. North 20:42.0 7:03 F 1064 KATIE WILKINSON (12) Pioneer (sj) 20:42.0 7:03 F 1065 931 FIONA BOCK (10) South Pasadena 20:42.0 7:03 F 1066 932 SARAH DIAMOND (9) West Point Grey Ac 20:42.0 7:03 F 1067 933 DESTINY GARCIA (12) California (whi) 20:42.0 7:03 F 1068 HALEY AUFILL (11) Laguna Hills 20:42.0 7:03 F 1069 934 ANGELICA SALAS (10) Birmingham 20:42.0 7:03 F 1070 935 MELISSA YEAMAN (10) Mission Hills 20:42.0 7:03 F 1071 MADELYN VORGITCH (12) Simi Valley 20:42.0 7:03 F 1072 936 JENNY CALLAN (10) La Canada 20:42.0 7:03 F 1073 937 KATIE YAU (9) Canyon (ana) 20:43.0 7:04 F 1074 938 JACQUELYN SMITH (10) Marymount 20:43.0 7:04 F 1075 939 MADISON MEADE (9) Roseville 20:43.0 7:04 F 1076 940 HEATHER CARR (10) Fountain Valley 20:43.0 7:04 F 1077 HANNAH JOHNSON (11) King (riv) 20:43.0 7:04 F 1078 941 TAYLOR GOWAN (9) Rio Americano 20:43.0 7:04 F 1079 942 TERESA MARROQUIN (12) Santa Ana Valley 20:43.0 7:04 F 1080 943 MARTA DEGIULI (11) Homestead 20:43.0 7:04 F 1081 944 JESSILYN MOELLER (11) Citrus Valley 20:43.0 7:04 F 1082 945 RANDEE PEREA (11) Xavier Prep (pd) 20:43.0 7:04 F 1083 946 HAYLA MCFEELY (11) Monte Vista (sv) 20:43.0 7:04 F 1084 947 JENNIFER CUENCA (11) Don Lugo 20:44.0 7:04 F 1085 948 ALYSSA RODRIGUEZ (12) Arroyo (em) 20:44.0 7:04 F 1086 949 KELSEY ANTHONY (11) Stockdale 20:44.0 7:04 F 1087 950 MARISSA GARCIA (12) Redwood (vis) 20:44.0 7:04 F 1088 951 AYLINE BARAJAS (11) Vista Grande 20:44.0 7:04 F 1089 952 MELISSA GUTIERREZ (11) El Rancho 20:44.0 7:04 F 1090 953 NOHEMI BAZUA (11) St. Joseph (lak) 20:44.0 7:04 F 1091 954 NATALIA SANCHEZ (10) Jurupa Hills 20:44.0 7:04 F 1092 955 EMMA SAGE (12) Amador Valley 20:44.0 7:04 F 1093 SARAH MONTGOMERY (10) Mira Costa 20:44.0 7:04 F 1094 956 ALYSSA PACHECO (11) Royal 20:44.0 7:04 F 1095 957 KAYLA BIERSCHBACH (9) Coronado 20:44.0 7:04 F 1096 CHRISTINA PAQUETTE (11) Foothill (sa) 20:44.0 7:04 F 1097 958 BRENDA MARTINEZ (12) Aliso Niguel 20:44.0 7:04 F 1098 959 HANNAH LICHTI (10) Del Oro 20:45.0 7:04 F 1099 960 ARLENE CETIS (9) Valley View (mv) 20:45.0 7:04 F 1100 961 ABIGAIL MARICH (10) La Salle 20:45.0 7:04 F 1101 CAMILLE PERKINS (10) Dana Hills 20:45.0 7:04 F 1102 RILEY EDSTROM (12) Northwood 20:45.0 7:04 F 1103 962 CARLA PICKFORD (9) Chaparral 20:45.0 7:04 F 1104 963 SARAH SELZER (11) Conventcred 20:45.0 7:04 F 1105 ERIKA OTT (11) Vista Murrieta 20:45.0 7:04 F 1106 964 EMILY SOUSA (12) Tokay 20:45.0 7:04 F 1107 965 VICTORIA ANGULO (11) Rancho Verde 20:45.0 7:04 F 1108 966 SHILAH STANFORD (12) University City (sd) 20:45.0 7:04 F 1109 967 BROOKLYN MILLER (11) Oak Park 20:45.0 7:04 F 1110 968 GRACE YE (10) Oak Park 20:45.0 7:04 F 1111 969 YANG ZHIMIN (12) Piedmont Hills 20:45.0 7:04 F 1112 ALANNA HUNG (11) Arcadia 20:45.0 7:04 F 1113 MALLORY SHINGLE (11) St. Francis (sac) 20:45.0 7:04 F 1114 PARVATHI MEYYAPPAN (9) Monta Vista (cup) 20:46.0 7:05 F 1115 STEPHANIE ARNOLDO (10) Capo Valley 20:46.0 7:05 F 1116 970 ESTHER SHADER (12) San Jacinto 20:46.0 7:05 F 1117 SARA AVERY (12) Serrano 20:46.0 7:05 F 1118 971 MARCELA LOPEZ (11) Arroyo (em) 20:46.0 7:05 F 1119 972 MEG KNOX (11) Chadwick 20:46.0 7:05 F 1120 RAMINA PADASHI FARD (11) Arcadia 20:46.0 7:05 F 1121 MORGAN LAFFERTY (9) La Costa Cnyn 20:46.0 7:05 F 1122 973 HANNAH DOWNEY (11) Coronado 20:46.0 7:05 F 1123 974 JORDYN VASSAUR (12) Fillmore 20:46.0 7:05 F 1124 975 MARINA PRAET (9) Irvine 20:46.0 7:05 F 1125 976 ERIN KNIGHT (11) Quartz Hill 20:46.0 7:05 F 1126 977 SARAH LANSEY (11) Catalina Foothills 20:47.0 7:05 F 1127 KAYLENE PATTI (9) Monta Vista (cup) 20:47.0 7:05 F 1128 ELLIE DIBENE (11) Dana Hills 20:47.0 7:05 F 1129 978 CLAIRE TAKESHITA (12) J.W. North 20:47.0 7:05 F 1130 979 ALEX ZUK (11) Chaminade 20:47.0 7:05 F 1131 980 GABBY ALLEN (11) Apple Valley 20:47.0 7:05 F 1132 981 JALINE MIRANDA (11) Azusa 20:47.0 7:05 F 1133 982 NIKKI HARDIMAN (10) Del Norte (sd) 20:47.0 7:05 F 1134 983 CASSIDY ABERSON (9) Vacaville 20:47.0 7:05 F 1135 ERIN HATCH (10) Corona Del Mar 20:48.0 7:05 F 1136 984 LAUREN HERNANDEZ (12) Immaculate Heart 20:48.0 7:05 F 1137 985 LEANDRA VENTURA (10) Tahquitz 20:48.0 7:05 F 1138 986 ALICIA OSWALD (11) Parker 20:48.0 7:05 F 1139 987 CHRISTIANA KARAM (12) Santa Barbara 20:48.0 7:05 F 1140 988 LEILA ROHDE (12) Linfield 20:48.0 7:05 F 1141 989 CRYSTAL ORELLANA (11) Golden Valley (sc) 20:48.0 7:05 F 1142 VALERIA OROZCO (11) Warren 20:48.0 7:05 F 1143 990 SARAH LOWE (10) Royal 20:48.0 7:05 F 1144 991 KAYLIE BALVANEDA (12) Etiwanda 20:48.0 7:05 F 1145 992 MEGAN TRONO (11) Glendora 20:48.0 7:05 F 1146 993 ASHLEY SALAZAR (12) Sacred Heart Of Jes 20:49.0 7:06 F 1147 994 KARLA ABAD (10) Arlington 20:49.0 7:06 F 1148 JILLIAN DAWLEY (12) Catalina Foothills 20:49.0 7:06 F 1149 AMANDA NESHEIM (12) West Ranch 20:49.0 7:06 F 1150 995 OLIVIA ANGELUCCI (12) Rancho Buena Vista 20:49.0 7:06 F 1151 996 MICHAELA ELMER (11) Cathedral Catholic 20:50.0 7:06 F 1152 997 KAILI INOUYE (9) Louisville 20:50.0 7:06 F 1153 JULIA GARVER (9) Los Alamitos 20:50.0 7:06 F 1154 998 MADDIE DENBAUGH (11) Hemet 20:50.0 7:06 F 1155 999 DENISE MONAHAN (12) Citrus Valley 20:50.0 7:06 F 1156 1000 MARIE AQUILINO (12) Jserra 20:50.0 7:06 F 1157 1001 CAMPBELL DAY (10) Branson 20:51.0 7:06 F 1158 1002 JULIET LOGAN (12) Amador Valley 20:51.0 7:06 F 1159 ALYSSA UNGRADY (10) Great Oak 20:51.0 7:06 F 1160 1003 REBECCA VASQUEZ (12) Notre Dame (so) 20:51.0 7:06 F 1161 1004 MORGANE VUILLEMEY (11) Murrieta Valley 20:51.0 7:06 F 1162 1005 EDEN OSBORN (10) El Dorado (pla) 20:51.0 7:06 F 1163 1006 JULIANNA COLEMAN (12) St. Margarets 20:51.0 7:06 F 1164 JANET WARNECKE (12) Mira Costa 20:51.0 7:06 F 1165 1007 NOELLE STEWART (11) Brea Olinda 20:51.0 7:06 F 1166 1008 ERIN MCCHURCH (11) Canyon (ana) 20:52.0 7:07 F 1167 PARKER BIERLY (12) Saddleback Valley 20:52.0 7:07 F 1168 1009 ARIANA JASSO (11) Redwood (vis) 20:52.0 7:07 F 1169 1010 MASURY LYNCH (11) Brentwood 20:52.0 7:07 F 1170 1011 CATHERINE LIN (10) Cerritos 20:52.0 7:07 F 1171 1012 LAUREN REED (12) San Ramon Valley 20:52.0 7:07 F 1172 ELIZABETH DIAZ (10) Warren 20:52.0 7:07 F 1173 1013 JESSICA GERMANY (11) San Lorenzo Valley 20:52.0 7:07 F 1174 1014 TOMEKA CHURCH (12) Page 20:52.0 7:07 F 1175 1015 JULIA NOWAK (9) Mayfield 20:52.0 7:07 F 1176 1016 KATHERINE AGUILAR (9) Redlands 20:52.0 7:07 F 1177 REGINA BRODELL (12) Foothill (sa) 20:52.0 7:07 F 1178 1017 ZOE DILLINGHAM (12) Aliso Niguel 20:52.0 7:07 F 1179 1018 JESSICA FINE (10) Yosemite 20:53.0 7:07 F 1180 NATALIE HARDIMAN (10) Redondo Union 20:53.0 7:07 F 1181 1019 LEINA VERRIER (12) Hart 20:53.0 7:07 F 1182 1020 LAUREN JONES (10) Harvard-Westlake 20:53.0 7:07 F 1183 1021 HANNAH MESSINA (10) Ocean View 20:53.0 7:07 F 1184 1022 SIERRA NAJOLIA (12) Camarillo 20:53.0 7:07 F 1185 1023 ASHLEY DANIEL (9) Rowland 20:53.0 7:07 F 1186 1024 TORI WOLF (10) Steele Canyon 20:53.0 7:07 F 1187 KIMIE BARRAGAN (10) Tesoro 20:53.0 7:07 F 1188 1025 DELANEY FAGGARD (12) West Valley (cot) 20:53.0 7:07 F 1189 1026 SAVANNAH NEVES (9) Gahr 20:53.0 7:07 F 1190 1027 ELIZABETH GOODMAN (11) Palisades 20:53.0 7:07 F 1191 1028 HALEY LYM (9) Cabrillo (lom) 20:54.0 7:07 F 1192 1029 ANA CHAVEZ (12) Western (ana) 20:54.0 7:07 F 1193 1030 NICOLE CORONA (10) Arroyo (em) 20:54.0 7:07 F 1194 1031 KAILA BARRIOS (12) El Dorado (pla) 20:54.0 7:07 F 1195 1032 EYRA ALFARO (9) Otay Ranch 20:54.0 7:07 F 1196 1033 MARIA AHUMADA (12) Loara 20:54.0 7:07 F 1197 MONICA RODRIGUEZ (11) Poly (lb) 20:54.0 7:07 F 1198 MELISSA GONZALEZ (12) Simi Valley 20:54.0 7:07 F 1199 1034 MICHELLE MORGAN (11) Irvine 20:54.0 7:07 F 1200 1035 TATIANA GIBSON (10) Los Altos (la) 20:54.0 7:07 F 1201 1036 KAYLEE MACKENZIE (10) Chino Hills 20:54.0 7:07 F 1202 1037 SAVANA WILLIAMS (9) Canyon (ana) 20:55.0 7:08 F 1203 CHRISTINE ROBINS (9) Camarillo 20:55.0 7:08 F 1204 1038 SHANI SLABBER (10) Central Valley Christ 20:55.0 7:08 F 1205 1039 AMANDA WENDT (11) La Reina 20:55.0 7:08 F 1206 1040 RILEY BYRNE (12) Santa Monica 20:55.0 7:08 F 1207 NAMRATA SUBRAMANIA (10) Monta Vista (cup) 20:55.0 7:08 F 1208 ASPYNN CARR (9) Los Alamitos 20:55.0 7:08 F 1209 1041 VIVIAN YEN (11) Walnut 20:55.0 7:08 F 1210 1042 SAGE SIMS-BLESER (12) Culver City 20:55.0 7:08 F 1211 GABRIELA VON BORSTE (12) Serra (sd) 20:55.0 7:08 F 1212 1043 RACHEL SHERRICK (11) Apple Valley 20:55.0 7:08 F 1213 1044 JESSI MARTINEZ (11) Knight 20:55.0 7:08 F 1214 1045 LILIANA GARDUNO (11) Alisal 20:55.0 7:08 F 1215 1046 RACHEL KIEKHOFER (12) Santa Monica 20:55.0 7:08 F 1216 1047 DELANEY SPARLING (10) Heritage (bre) 20:55.0 7:08 F 1217 1048 MICHELLE PINEDA (11) Fontana 20:55.0 7:08 F 1218 1049 JORDAN ROSKELLEY (11) Page 20:55.0 7:08 F 1219 1050 NATASHA NINKOVIC (9) La Jolla 20:56.0 7:08 F 1220 SCHELL MADISON (12) Durham 20:56.0 7:08 F 1221 CHRISTINA STONE (9) Northwood 20:56.0 7:08 F 1222 1051 SELINA SALIBA (11) College Park 20:56.0 7:08 F 1223 1052 LETTICIA QUINTANA (11) Redwood (vis) 20:56.0 7:08 F 1224 1053 SAYLES DAY (12) Branson 20:56.0 7:08 F 1225 1054 RACHEL HIGSON (12) University (irv) 20:56.0 7:08 F 1226 1055 ANNIE MYERS (9) Crescenta Valley 20:56.0 7:08 F 1227 1056 MARYAM ABOLFATHI (12) University (irv) 20:56.0 7:08 F 1228 1057 GRACE CONDON (10) Edison (hb) 20:56.0 7:08 F 1229 1058 ALEXIS TAFOYA (11) Fillmore 20:56.0 7:08 F 1230 1059 MACKENZIE GRAY (12) Palisades 20:56.0 7:08 F 1231 JULIANNE ABESAMIS (10) Saugus 20:57.0 7:09 F 1232 CHARLOTTE MONKE (10) Cate 20:57.0 7:09 F 1233 1060 JODI SIMEROTH (12) Del Norte (sd) 20:57.0 7:09 F 1234 REBEKAH PENDLETON (9) King (riv) 20:57.0 7:09 F 1235 HELEN PAYNE (11) Dana Hills 20:57.0 7:09 F 1236 1061 HINAKO OMIZU (12) Alemany 20:57.0 7:09 F 1237 MADISON MARKEY (12) Foothill (sa) 20:57.0 7:09 F 1238 1062 ALEXIS ESPINOSA (11) Pacific 20:57.0 7:09 F 1239 1063 VIVIANNA MADRIGAL (11) West Covina 20:57.0 7:09 F 1240 1064 MARIA ALVAREZ (11) Woodcrest Christian 20:57.0 7:09 F 1241 1065 KALANI KRAUSE (11) Otay Ranch 20:57.0 7:09 F 1242 EDEN BUTTLAR (10) Laguna Hills 20:57.0 7:09 F 1243 1066 MISHEL HERRERA (12) Birmingham 20:57.0 7:09 F 1244 JENNIFER D'ADDABBO (10) Amador Valley 20:57.0 7:09 F 1245 1067 NATALIE STROHM (12) Half Moon Bay 20:57.0 7:09 F 1246 1068 LUKA YOSHIDA (11) Irvine 20:57.0 7:09 F 1247 1069 KATIE O'NELL (11) Patrick Henry 20:57.0 7:09 F 1248 KYLIE HOFFERBER (11) Saugus 20:58.0 7:09 F 1249 1070 ELISE ROBERTS (9) La Jolla 20:58.0 7:09 F 1250 1071 ALEENA GINGERICH (11) Del Oro 20:58.0 7:09 F 1251 1072 TIANA HALL (12) Arlington 20:58.0 7:09 F 1252 1073 KRISTEN BRISENO (11) Heritage (rom) 20:58.0 7:09 F 1253 1074 HANA POLIZZOTTO (12) Palos Verdes 20:58.0 7:09 F 1254 1075 LIZETTE ENRIQUEZ (11) Rubidoux 20:58.0 7:09 F 1255 1076 KENDALL KISSEL (10) Peninsula 20:58.0 7:09 F 1256 1077 ARIANA BRAJKOVICH (11) La Reina 20:58.0 7:09 F 1257 1078 JULIA HARRIS (9) Corona 20:58.0 7:09 F 1258 1079 JULIE RANSOM (11) Fountain Valley 20:58.0 7:09 F 1259 JASMINE CASILLAS (10) Davis 20:59.0 7:09 F 1260 HANNAH DODD (9) West Point Grey Ac 20:59.0 7:09 F 1261 MICHELL JAQUETTE (11) Catalina Foothills 20:59.0 7:09 F 1262 ALEX SEGEBERG (10) Great Oak 20:59.0 7:09 F 1263 MIRANDA ALMEIDA (11) Serrano 20:59.0 7:09 F 1264 1080 INNOCENCE CARMONA (12) Chaffey 20:59.0 7:09 F 1265 1081 BRITTANY ANDRESSOO (11) Sage Hill 20:59.0 7:09 F 1266 1082 KATHERINE EMBODY (12) Castro Valley 20:59.0 7:09 F 1267 1083 ROSA MARTINEZ (11) Marshall (la) 20:59.0 7:09 F 1268 1084 JENNIER MCCLEARY (11) Beckman 20:59.0 7:09 F 1269 1085 CAROLIN FISCHER (12) El Camino (oce) 20:59.0 7:09 F 1270 1086 ABIGAIL NICHOLS (10) Beaumont 20:59.0 7:09 F 1271 1087 JASMINE RIPPEY (9) Coronado 20:59.0 7:09 F 1272 1088 DANIELLE LYLE (12) Torrey Pines 20:59.0 7:09 F 1273 1089 HARLEY LIERA (9) Etiwanda 20:59.0 7:09 F 1274 1090 LAUREN BLAKE (10) Brea Olinda 21:00.0 7:10 F 1275 VICTORIA HODGE (9) Saugus 21:00.0 7:10 F 1276 1091 BERENICE HERNANDEZ (9) Chino 21:00.0 7:10 F 1277 1092 LAUREN SANCHEZ (11) Monroe 21:00.0 7:10 F 1278 1093 CLARE LUND (10) Flintridge (lc) 21:00.0 7:10 F 1279 AMY MARSHALL (9) Simi Valley 21:01.0 7:10 F 1280 1094 CAL OCEANY (9) Palisades 21:01.0 7:10 F 1281 CELINE ABELL (10) San Clemente 21:01.0 7:10 F 1282 1095 KELSEY GONZALES (9) Chaparral 21:01.0 7:10 F 1283 1096 MAKAILA BRADSHAW (9) Rim Of The World 21:01.0 7:10 F 1284 1097 CHARLOTTE SCHMIDT (9) Parker 21:01.0 7:10 F 1285 CHLOE MUNOZ (12) Ventura 21:01.0 7:10 F 1286 1098 RHIANNON MEREDITH (11) Torrance 21:01.0 7:10 F 1287 1099 MACY SCHALLIOL (12) Woodcrest Christian 21:01.0 7:10 F 1288 1100 NICOLE BELTRAN (11) St. Joseph (lak) 21:01.0 7:10 F 1289 1101 VALERIE MONROY (11) Burroughs (bur) 21:01.0 7:10 F 1290 1102 BRIANA SEGOVIANO (10) Fillmore 21:01.0 7:10 F 1291 1103 KATIA GIBSON (9) Los Altos (la) 21:01.0 7:10 F 1292 HANNAH CRANE (10) Corona Del Mar 21:02.0 7:10 F 1293 HANNAH KUROWSKI (10) Camarillo 21:02.0 7:10 F 1294 KATE FULTON (11) Dana Hills 21:02.0 7:10 F 1295 1104 DANA JANE BEREZOWS (10) Lutheran (ora) 21:02.0 7:10 F 1296 1105 NATALIE BALTIERRA (11) Centennial (cor) 21:02.0 7:10 F 1297 1106 DIANA HEATH (9) Santiago (cor) 21:02.0 7:10 F 1298 1107 ANASTASIA OSHIRO (11) Murrieta Mesa 21:02.0 7:10 F 1299 1108 BAILEY GONSALVES (10) Murrieta Valley 21:03.0 7:11 F 1300 REBECCA LOFLIN (10) Citrus Valley 21:03.0 7:11 F 1301 THEA BERGEN (11) West Torrance 21:03.0 7:11 F 1302 MARISSA GONZALES (10) Camarillo 21:03.0 7:11 F 1303 1109 ROCHELE VIRAMONTES (9) Whittier 21:03.0 7:11 F 1304 1110 COURTNEY PETERSON (12) El Toro 21:03.0 7:11 F 1305 1111 JENNIFER ZARAGOZA (10) Vista Del Lago (mv) 21:03.0 7:11 F 1306 1112 JASMINE LAHBABI (11) Otay Ranch 21:03.0 7:11 F 1307 1113 AMANDA ATILANO (10) Cerritos 21:03.0 7:11 F 1308 1114 MIRELLA RODRIGUEZ (10) Fontana 21:03.0 7:11 F 1309 1115 NADIA JEIROUDI (12) Villa Park 21:03.0 7:11 F 1310 KIMBERLY CHACON (10) Kaiser 21:04.0 7:11 F 1311 BRENDA ROSALES (9) Poly (lb) 21:04.0 7:11 F 1312 1116 SAMANTHA ORTIZ (11) Mcfarland 21:04.0 7:11 F 1313 1117 KYLIE MICHAELS (11) Oakmont 21:04.0 7:11 F 1314 1118 MONTSE CELIS (9) Western (ana) 21:04.0 7:11 F 1315 1119 LIZBETH JARDON (10) Bolsa Grande 21:04.0 7:11 F 1316 1120 YOLANDA QUEZADA (12) California (whi) 21:04.0 7:11 F 1317 1121 CHRISTINE AUSHERMAN (11) Village Christian 21:04.0 7:11 F 1318 1122 KAYLA HILL (10) Clovis 21:04.0 7:11 F 1319 1123 JAMINE MAYR (10) Huntington Beach 21:04.0 7:11 F 1320 1124 JESSICA FABIAN (10) Millikan 21:04.0 7:11 F 1321 MELISSA CERRILLOS (11) Claremont 21:04.0 7:11 F 1322 1125 GABRIELA BUELNA (10) Sacred Heart Of Jes 21:05.0 7:11 F 1323 LAURA RESENDIZ (10) Fountain Valley 21:05.0 7:11 F 1324 1126 BRIANA MCGEE (11) Bishop Amat 21:05.0 7:11 F 1325 1127 MONICA WHITE (12) Laguna Beach 21:05.0 7:11 F 1326 1128 ROSALBA ROMERO (12) Delano 21:05.0 7:11 F 1327 1129 EMILY YE (10) South Pasadena 21:05.0 7:11 F 1328 1130 CINDY MATUCH (10) Beckman 21:05.0 7:11 F 1329 AVERY EL FARRA (9) West Ranch 21:05.0 7:11 F 1330 1131 ANNIE MERRITT (12) Bishop O'Dowd 21:05.0 7:11 F 1331 EYO TOE (11) Ayala 21:05.0 7:11 F 1332 ANDREA FERNANDEZ (12) Fountain Valley 21:05.0 7:11 F 1333 1132 SUSIE KIM (11) Chino Hills 21:05.0 7:11 F 1334 MEGAN LEONHARDT (12) West Ranch 21:05.0 7:11 F 1335 DANIELLE SOTO (10) Dana Hills 21:06.0 7:12 F 1336 1133 KELLY COLWELL (12) Westlake 21:06.0 7:12 F 1337 BRENDA FOWLER (11) Saugus 21:06.0 7:12 F 1338 MICHAELA HOOVER (12) Poly (lb) 21:06.0 7:12 F 1339 1134 ALYCEA HEREDIA (12) Orcutt Academy 21:06.0 7:12 F 1340 KRISSTEL GOMEZ (12) Warren 21:06.0 7:12 F 1341 1135 OLIVIA WEISEL (9) Branson 21:06.0 7:12 F 1342 1136 MARIAH MUCHTAR (11) Yucca Valley 21:06.0 7:12 F 1343 1137 ANNA SCHNEIDER (9) Rio Mesa 21:06.0 7:12 F 1344 1138 HAYLEY BRICKER (12) Chaminade 21:06.0 7:12 F 1345 1139 ARIANNA FINGER (11) Thacher 21:06.0 7:12 F 1346 1140 SARAH AARON (12) South Torrance 21:06.0 7:12 F 1347 MARIA ESPINOZA (11) Coachella Valley 21:06.0 7:12 F 1348 CLARISSA SMATHERS (11) Tesoro 21:06.0 7:12 F 1349 MADISON KO (12) Glendora 21:06.0 7:12 F 1350 1141 CLEOME KERSEG (10) Half Moon Bay 21:06.0 7:12 F 1351 HANNAH SCHAFF (12) Laguna Hills 21:07.0 7:12 F 1352 SAVANNAH SEHENUK (9) Saugus 21:07.0 7:12 F 1353 1142 JULIA KAWAS (9) Patrick Henry 21:07.0 7:12 F 1354 MAYA AMBROZIAK (9) Great Oak 21:07.0 7:12 F 1355 1143 ARIANA RIVERA (11) San Gorgonio 21:07.0 7:12 F 1356 1144 BRIANNA GUERRERO (10) Redwood (vis) 21:07.0 7:12 F 1357 ELISE ROCHE (11) Corona Del Mar 21:07.0 7:12 F 1358 1145 ESTEFANY LAGUNA (12) Wilson (lb) 21:07.0 7:12 F 1359 KIRA FAHY (10) La Costa Cnyn 21:07.0 7:12 F 1360 1146 CHELSEA WELDON (11) Murrieta Mesa 21:07.0 7:12 F 1361 1147 MAKINNA POSADA (10) Rosary 21:07.0 7:12 F 1362 1148 BOBBI ELLIAS (11) La Reina 21:07.0 7:12 F 1363 1149 DAPHNE LIM (11) Valencia (pla) 21:07.0 7:12 F 1364 1150 JENNA WILSON (9) Central Valley Christ 21:08.0 7:12 F 1365 JESSICA EGIZII (9) Warren 21:08.0 7:12 F 1366 MADISON OWENS (9) Capo Valley 21:08.0 7:12 F 1367 CORAL GETZ (12) Aliso Niguel 21:08.0 7:12 F 1368 1151 ANGELINA PEREZ (10) Valley View (mv) 21:08.0 7:12 F 1369 1152 KAITLYN JONES (12) Nordhoff 21:08.0 7:12 F 1370 1153 ALEXIS BALLMAN (9) Albany 21:08.0 7:12 F 1371 1154 CASEY AU (11) El Camino Real 21:08.0 7:12 F 1372 1155 CHANDLER SMITH (12) El Dorado (pla) 21:08.0 7:12 F 1373 1156 ALEJANDRA AVILA (12) Walnut 21:08.0 7:12 F 1374 1157 GILLIAN YOST (9) Los Gatos 21:08.0 7:12 F 1375 1158 REECE BURT (9) Mission Viejo 21:08.0 7:12 F 1376 1159 LILI PINGEL (12) Grossmont 21:08.0 7:12 F 1377 SOFIA SALCEDO (10) Poly (lb) 21:08.0 7:12 F 1378 ANDREA GARCIA (10) Warren 21:08.0 7:12 F 1379 1160 CARISA DEKALB (11) Del Norte (sd) 21:08.0 7:12 F 1380 1161 DIANA GARCIA (12) Bonita 21:08.0 7:12 F 1381 1162 JAZMINE MACIAS (9) Granada Hills 21:08.0 7:12 F 1382 1163 LILIANA BUSQUEÑO (10) Mission Viejo 21:09.0 7:13 F 1383 TRINITY GOMEZ (9) Warren 21:09.0 7:13 F 1384 1164 ANHAYTE GUAJARDO (11) Alhambra (alh) 21:09.0 7:13 F 1385 1165 DOROTHEA MILLER (11) Albany 21:09.0 7:13 F 1386 MACEE MORENO (12) St. Francis (sac) 21:09.0 7:13 F 1387 1166 KAITLYN NATIVIDAD (9) St. Joseph (lak) 21:09.0 7:13 F 1388 1167 ASHLEY RICHARDS (12) Apple Valley 21:09.0 7:13 F 1389 1168 AMIDAI VARGAS (12) Apple Valley 21:09.0 7:13 F 1390 MEGAN CAREY (12) Ventura 21:09.0 7:13 F 1391 1169 RILEY RODRIGUEZ (9) Upland 21:09.0 7:13 F 1392 1170 VANESSA BARAJAS (11) Birmingham 21:09.0 7:13 F 1393 ALEX HANSON (12) Mira Costa 21:09.0 7:13 F 1394 BRIANNA GUZMAN (12) West Ranch 21:09.0 7:13 F 1395 1171 NESSIAH SASSER (9) Beaumont 21:09.0 7:13 F 1396 1172 KORRYN HENDERSON (9) Moorpark 21:09.0 7:13 F 1397 ROSA HERNANDEZ (9) Canyon (cc) 21:10.0 7:13 F 1398 1173 NIRALI PATEL (9) Yorba Linda 21:10.0 7:13 F 1399 1174 ANGELINA RAMOS (10) St. Paul 21:10.0 7:13 F 1400 KATIE MIRANDO (10) Great Oak 21:10.0 7:13 F 1401 SAMANTHA PIERCE (11) Dana Hills 21:10.0 7:13 F 1402 ISABEL LA PLAIN (11) Monta Vista (cup) 21:10.0 7:13 F 1403 LILLIA MORA (12) Mira Costa 21:10.0 7:13 F 1404 1175 CASSIDY THORNBURG (10) Murrieta Valley 21:10.0 7:13 F 1405 1176 MARIA RAMIREZ (10) Tokay 21:10.0 7:13 F 1406 1177 KELLY OUYE (12) Chadwick 21:10.0 7:13 F 1407 1178 KRYSTINA MORENO (12) Otay Ranch 21:10.0 7:13 F 1408 MACKENSIE PEACE (12) Mission Viejo 21:10.0 7:13 F 1409 1179 SINAI MARTINEZ (10) Fontana 21:10.0 7:13 F 1410 MCKENNA PETERSON (10) St. Francis (sac) 21:10.0 7:13 F 1411 1180 KAYLA SELENSKI (12) Jserra 21:10.0 7:13 F 1412 1181 MADISON SMOAK (9) Hart 21:11.0 7:13 F 1413 VALENCIA ALVAREZ (10) Yucaipa 21:11.0 7:13 F 1414 ALYSSA SERRANO (9) Vista Murrieta 21:11.0 7:13 F 1415 GABRIELLE THOMAS (11) Cathedral Catholic 21:11.0 7:13 F 1416 TATIANA DIAZ-GALLEGO (12) Great Oak 21:11.0 7:13 F 1417 MARINA SANDOVAL (11) Trabuco Hills 21:11.0 7:13 F 1418 1182 ABBY GREENLEAF (10) Payson 21:11.0 7:13 F 1419 1183 HILDA CANDELARIO (11) Rosemead 21:11.0 7:13 F 1420 1184 MAAIKE WIELENGA (10) South Pasadena 21:11.0 7:13 F 1421 1185 SHELBY KIM (12) Brentwood 21:11.0 7:13 F 1422 1186 NAOMI FIELD (10) Los Gatos 21:11.0 7:13 F 1423 1187 LESLIE GUTIERREZ (12) Armijo 21:11.0 7:13 F 1424 1188 GABRIELLE GARRISON (10) Agoura 21:11.0 7:13 F 1425 1189 JANET MEZA (12) Baldwin Park 21:11.0 7:13 F 1426 1190 JESSIKA MIRANDA (12) Etiwanda 21:11.0 7:13 F 1427 1191 MACKENZIE FAUST (9) Half Moon Bay 21:12.0 7:14 F 1428 AMY BARAY (9) Whittier Christian 21:12.0 7:14 F 1429 SHANNON MACKELLAR (9) Esperanza 21:12.0 7:14 F 1430 DANIELLE REGNIER (11) Citrus Valley 21:12.0 7:14 F 1431 ELISE CHU (10) Davis 21:12.0 7:14 F 1432 JULIA REYES (9) Arcadia 21:12.0 7:14 F 1433 RACHEL GEE (10) Yucaipa 21:12.0 7:14 F 1434 MARGARET LOPEZ (10) Saugus 21:12.0 7:14 F 1435 1192 JADYN WILSON (9) Central Valley Christ 21:12.0 7:14 F 1436 JENNILEE REYES (10) Frontier 21:12.0 7:14 F 1437 1193 MARTHA CHACON (10) Santa Ana 21:12.0 7:14 F 1438 1194 SHARON KHOO (11) Gabrielino 21:12.0 7:14 F 1439 1195 FRANCESCA CAMAHOR (9) Branson 21:12.0 7:14 F 1440 1196 FANNY DELACRUZ (11) Santiago (gg) 21:12.0 7:14 F 1441 1197 BRIELLE BUDROE (12) Laguna Beach 21:12.0 7:14 F 1442 1198 VALERIE ANDERSON (11) Corona 21:12.0 7:14 F 1443 1199 ALEXIA HATUN (10) Burbank 21:13.0 7:14 F 1444 CAROLINE DAGARIN (12) Mission Viejo 21:13.0 7:14 F 1445 1200 JAILENE OROZCO (10) Downey (dow) 21:13.0 7:14 F 1446 HALIE WEST (12) El Toro 21:13.0 7:14 F 1447 1201 TAMY HO (12) Torrance 21:13.0 7:14 F 1448 1202 LINDSEY WALLER (11) Chadwick 21:13.0 7:14 F 1449 MICAELA LAMB (11) Glendora 21:13.0 7:14 F 1450 EMILY CLAUSE (10) Great Oak 21:13.0 7:14 F 1451 1203 ELYSSA DIMAANO (10) Burbank 21:14.0 7:14 F 1452 1204 CATY CARRUTH (12) Calvary Chapel (do 21:14.0 7:14 F 1453 MCKENNA BROWNELL (10) San Clemente 21:14.0 7:14 F 1454 1205 SYLVIA CALVACHE (10) Palm Desert 21:14.0 7:14 F 1455 1206 JUDITH TORRES (12) Torrance 21:14.0 7:14 F 1456 1207 FLORA OLIVEIRA (9) Alta Loma 21:14.0 7:14 F 1457 1208 MEGAN BARTSHAT (9) Tamalpais 21:14.0 7:14 F 1458 1209 VERONICA RAUDALES (12) Santee 21:14.0 7:14 F 1459 1210 KATE EVANS (12) Flintridge (lcf) 21:14.0 7:14 F 1460 1211 DAYANNA YANEZ (12) Burroughs (bur) 21:14.0 7:14 F 1461 JULIE LIEU (10) Poly (lb) 21:14.0 7:14 F 1462 SPENCER GREEN (10) Poly (lb) 21:14.0 7:14 F 1463 1212 DULCE JUAREZ (11) Rancho Cucamonga 21:14.0 7:14 F 1464 1213 MARIEL NELSON (12) Patrick Henry 21:14.0 7:14 F 1465 1214 CAMBRIA GUITRON (12) Etiwanda 21:14.0 7:14 F 1466 SADIE ENCINAS (11) Warren 21:14.0 7:14 F 1467 1215 TORI LANDERS (9) Palo Verde 21:15.0 7:15 F 1468 JACKEE VICTORIA (9) Saugus 21:15.0 7:15 F 1469 1216 MAYRA VASQUEZ (11) Santiago (gg) 21:15.0 7:15 F 1470 BRIEANNA TUCKER (11) West Torrance 21:15.0 7:15 F 1471 ASHLEY FONTANILLE (10) Camarillo 21:15.0 7:15 F 1472 1217 ELLA STRUM (9) Coronado 21:15.0 7:15 F 1473 ALEXIS JIMENEZ (11) Warren 21:15.0 7:15 F 1474 CASEY CROSSON (9) Harvard-Westlake 21:15.0 7:15 F 1475 1218 SABRINA FLAGSTEAD (9) Laguna Beach 21:15.0 7:15 F 1476 1219 ANGELA ORELLANA-SAN (10) Marshall Fundament 21:15.0 7:15 F 1477 1220 ADRIANNE YOUNG (11) Valley Christian (cer 21:15.0 7:15 F 1478 LARISSA PULLEN (11) Claremont 21:15.0 7:15 F 1479 1221 ANDREA MENDEZ (12) Savanna 21:15.0 7:15 F 1480 1222 ARCELIA MERCADO (11) Hemet 21:15.0 7:15 F 1481 1223 JENNIFER VILLARREAL (11) North Torrance 21:15.0 7:15 F 1482 1224 ERIKA HOANG (10) Newbury Park 21:15.0 7:15 F 1483 1225 ALLY ESKENAZI (9) Quartz Hill 21:15.0 7:15 F 1484 BELLA ELLWEIN (9) Saugus 21:16.0 7:15 F 1485 BLANCA ROBLES (9) Warren 21:16.0 7:15 F 1486 1226 DAYSI VAZQUEZ (12) Costa Mesa 21:16.0 7:15 F 1487 FARIS POTTER (12) Aliso Niguel 21:16.0 7:15 F 1488 1227 IRIAN MENCHACA (11) Rancho Buena Vista 21:16.0 7:15 F 1489 GISSELLE WILSON (11) Redondo Union 21:16.0 7:15 F 1490 1228 MARIANA PEREZ (11) College Park 21:16.0 7:15 F 1491 1229 CHRISTINA HERNANDEZ (11) Valley View (mv) 21:16.0 7:15 F 1492 1230 RACHEL BERRY (9) Clovis 21:16.0 7:15 F 1493 1231 XAMILEX MENDOZA (11) Santiago (gg) 21:16.0 7:15 F 1494 1232 MONICA COLLINS (9) Flintridge (lc) 21:16.0 7:15 F 1495 LAURYN ALVAREZ (10) Laguna Beach 21:16.0 7:15 F 1496 1233 HANNAH WEAVER (11) Templeton (tem) 21:16.0 7:15 F 1497 1234 BRYANNA FULLER (11) Rancho Bernardo 21:16.0 7:15 F 1498 1235 LEXIS SEILER (11) El Dorado (pla) 21:17.0 7:15 F 1499 1236 SHANNON LOUIE (10) Gabrielino 21:17.0 7:15 F 1500 1237 ROSE CURLEY (10) Yosemite 21:17.0 7:15 F 1501 1238 SHANNON LEE (9) Palisades 21:17.0 7:15 F 1502 1239 ELSA ROBERTSON (9) San Marcos (sb) 21:17.0 7:15 F 1503 CINDY HOANG (9) Arcadia 21:17.0 7:15 F 1504 JENNIFER DALY (9) Dana Hills 21:17.0 7:15 F 1505 1240 ISABELA REID (12) St. Joseph (ala) 21:17.0 7:15 F 1506 1241 SAMANTHA GODINHO (9) Chino 21:17.0 7:15 F 1507 1242 ALEXA ESLER (10) South Pasadena 21:17.0 7:15 F 1508 1243 DEVIN COREA (12) Paso Robles 21:17.0 7:15 F 1509 CHANTAL ARSLAN (11) Arcadia 21:17.0 7:15 F 1510 1244 VANESSA RAMIREZ (10) La Quinta (lq) 21:17.0 7:15 F 1511 1245 MIA COSTELLO (10) Eastlake 21:18.0 7:16 F 1512 1246 JESSICA HUI (11) Viewpoint 21:18.0 7:16 F 1513 ARLENE AVALOS (10) Great Oak 21:18.0 7:16 F 1514 SAM DAYAK (12) Dana Hills 21:18.0 7:16 F 1515 1247 KERRY DESMON (9) Coronado 21:18.0 7:16 F 1516 1248 SAMANTHA WADE (11) Del Norte (sd) 21:18.0 7:16 F 1517 1249 SARAH BREITSCHWERD (9) St. Lucy's 21:18.0 7:16 F 1518 1250 REBECCA VILLA (9) Arroyo (em) 21:18.0 7:16 F 1519 1251 ALICIA HUERTA (11) Otay Ranch 21:18.0 7:16 F 1520 1252 DANIELLE LOWDER (10) Beckman 21:18.0 7:16 F 1521 1253 ALEXIS LOUIS (11) Poly (riv) 21:18.0 7:16 F 1522 ASHLEY ADAMS (12) Tesoro 21:18.0 7:16 F 1523 1254 DONNACA LUCKEY (12) Gahr 21:18.0 7:16 F 1524 1255 CAROLINE CAREY (11) Monte Vista (dan) 21:18.0 7:16 F 1525 EMMA BUGGELN (10) Newport Harbor 21:19.0 7:16 F 1526 1256 LESLIE DIAZ (10) Venice 21:19.0 7:16 F 1527 GILLIAN NELSON (11) Saugus 21:19.0 7:16 F 1528 KRISTEN VAN HISE (9) Great Oak 21:19.0 7:16 F 1529 1257 FIONA FAULKNER (10) Pasadena 21:19.0 7:16 F 1530 1258 MARIA CORONA-SANCH (11) Marshall (la) 21:19.0 7:16 F 1531 1259 MADELINE ONG (11) Lutheran (ora) 21:19.0 7:16 F 1532 1260 ALISON BRADY (12) Palo Verde 21:19.0 7:16 F 1533 1261 EMILY EVANS (12) San Ramon Valley 21:19.0 7:16 F 1534 ALLYSON TRUSSELL (9) Tesoro 21:19.0 7:16 F 1535 1262 MACEY WINTER (9) San Marcos (sm) 21:19.0 7:16 F 1536 1263 VIDA ORDONEZ (12) Patrick Henry 21:19.0 7:16 F 1537 1264 SARINA CRUZ (12) Santiago (gg) 21:20.0 7:16 F 1538 1265 YAJAIRA ROCHA (9) Wilson (lb) 21:20.0 7:16 F 1539 VICTORIA WILSON (11) Redondo Union 21:20.0 7:16 F 1540 1266 KELSIE NEWMAN (9) Ocean View 21:20.0 7:16 F 1541 JESSICA KWAN (10) Kimball 21:20.0 7:16 F 1542 1267 EMILY NERAT (12) Steele Canyon 21:20.0 7:16 F 1543 MAYRA GONZALEZ (12) Colony 21:21.0 7:17 F 1544 ALLISON KIRAL (11) Trabuco Hills 21:21.0 7:17 F 1545 1268 NATALIE VALDEZ (10) Don Lugo 21:21.0 7:17 F 1546 1269 ANDREA GUZMAN (12) Cabrillo (lom) 21:21.0 7:17 F 1547 MALIA SANTIAGO (12) Vista Murrieta 21:21.0 7:17 F 1548 1270 CHEYENNE DARROW (10) Hemet 21:21.0 7:17 F 1549 1271 HALEY WYATT (11) Edison (hb) 21:21.0 7:17 F 1550 1272 KATHERINE ADELMAN (9) St. Margarets 21:21.0 7:17 F 1551 1273 SOPHIA MAY (11) San Luis Obispo 21:21.0 7:17 F 1552 MADI WERNKE (10) Del Oro 21:22.0 7:17 F 1553 1274 VALERIE VALENCIA (10) Hillcrest 21:22.0 7:17 F 1554 1275 MIRANDA BARTELL (10) Santa Barbara 21:22.0 7:17 F 1555 MAKAILA LOPEZ (11) Saugus 21:22.0 7:17 F 1556 1276 NIMSI GARCIA (12) Garey 21:22.0 7:17 F 1557 1277 DANIELLE COSTA (12) Murrieta Valley 21:22.0 7:17 F 1558 1278 ANNIE WARE (10) Rio Americano 21:22.0 7:17 F 1559 JULIA ERNST (9) Burroughs (rid) 21:22.0 7:17 F 1560 1279 KATIE RAYA (11) Steele Canyon 21:22.0 7:17 F 1561 1280 NANCY HOUTH (12) Birmingham 21:22.0 7:17 F 1562 1281 AMBER BOLSTAD (11) Crescenta Valley 21:22.0 7:17 F 1563 1282 MICHELLE YBARRA (9) Paramount 21:22.0 7:17 F 1564 1283 ANGELA NAVARRO (9) Paramount 21:22.0 7:17 F 1565 BAILEY CHEN (11) Mira Costa 21:22.0 7:17 F 1566 1284 ANDREA GARCIA (9) Beaumont 21:22.0 7:17 F 1567 1285 ANDREA MARROQUIN (10) Valencia (val) 21:23.0 7:17 F 1568 MAYTE PACHECO (10) Moorpark 21:23.0 7:17 F 1569 1286 ELSA DELGADO (9) Downey (dow) 21:23.0 7:17 F 1570 1287 SYDNEY SAUCEDO (9) La Serna 21:23.0 7:17 F 1571 HANNAH PRICE (9) Great Oak 21:23.0 7:17 F 1572 1288 JASMINE HAN (11) Walnut 21:23.0 7:17 F 1573 1289 AUTUMN HERSEY (12) Cabrillo (lom) 21:23.0 7:17 F 1574 1290 LILAH BLALOCK (9) Scripps Ranch 21:23.0 7:17 F 1575 1291 SELENA HUERTA (11) Hemet 21:23.0 7:17 F 1576 1292 MAISIE LYNTON (11) Crossroads 21:23.0 7:17 F 1577 MARIN CAREY (12) Burroughs (rid) 21:23.0 7:17 F 1578 1293 ESTHER LOOSE (11) Thousand Oaks 21:23.0 7:17 F 1579 1294 GENESSIS HERNANDEZ (12) Valley View (mv) 21:23.0 7:17 F 1580 1295 LILIANA VARGAS (12) Roosevelt (cor) 21:23.0 7:17 F 1581 1296 JULIA ROEDIGER (9) Santa Fe Christian 21:24.0 7:18 F 1582 FIONA DOBYNS (9) Esperanza 21:24.0 7:18 F 1583 1297 FARDEEN MINA (10) Pacific Ridge 21:24.0 7:18 F 1584 TAYELEE HOLTROP (9) King (riv) 21:24.0 7:18 F 1585 CALI TYLER (9) Poly (lb) 21:24.0 7:18 F 1586 JULIANE DOUDS (9) Poly (lb) 21:24.0 7:18 F 1587 EMILY SCIOSCIA (10) Del Norte (sd) 21:24.0 7:18 F 1588 1298 GRACIELLA TORRES (10) Alemany 21:24.0 7:18 F 1589 1299 SYDNEY MEANS (11) Tokay 21:24.0 7:18 F 1590 1300 PEYTON FRAIZER (9) Woodcrest Christian 21:24.0 7:18 F 1591 1301 JANET JIN (9) Rowland 21:24.0 7:18 F 1592 KYLI HUYNH (10) Kimball 21:24.0 7:18 F 1593 ANNA DELLAMICO (11) Chaparral 21:24.0 7:18 F 1594 1302 AMERICA SANTOS (12) Santiago (gg) 21:24.0 7:18 F 1595 1303 EMMA SHEEHY (9) La Canada 21:24.0 7:18 F 1596 1304 OLIVIA YALE (10) Truckee 21:24.0 7:18 F 1597 1305 SARA MCCANN (10) Etiwanda 21:24.0 7:18 F 1598 GABBY HOWARD (9) Dana Hills 21:25.0 7:18 F 1599 ELIZABETH FEDDE (9) Ventura 21:25.0 7:18 F 1600 TATIANA GARCIA (9) Ventura 21:25.0 7:18 F 1601 1306 MORGAN ERICKSON (11) Valley Christian (cer 21:25.0 7:18 F 1602 1307 KRISTIN VARNER (11) Centennial (bak) 21:25.0 7:18 F 1603 1308 OLIVIA HARRIGIAN (10) San Marino 21:26.0 7:18 F 1604 1309 JANE WYNNE (9) Tamalpais 21:26.0 7:18 F 1605 ZOE JUANITAS (11) Davis 21:26.0 7:18 F 1606 1310 JOY NGULA (11) Vista Del Lago (mv) 21:26.0 7:18 F 1607 1311 NICOLE FERNANDEZ (12) California (whi) 21:26.0 7:18 F 1608 1312 ANNALISA CORDOVA (11) Vista Grande 21:26.0 7:18 F 1609 1313 SARAH FUNG (10) Castro Valley 21:26.0 7:18 F 1610 1314 AMANPREET KAUR (11) Armijo 21:26.0 7:18 F 1611 1315 SHINNE PARK (12) Irvine 21:26.0 7:18 F 1612 1316 PRENY RIGANIAN (10) Hoover (gle) 21:26.0 7:18 F 1613 1317 MARLENE ORTEGA (11) Rancho Cucamonga 21:26.0 7:18 F 1614 1318 SYMONE CARRENO (11) Paloma Valley 21:26.0 7:18 F 1615 1319 COURTNEY DERIGER (9) Temecula Valley 21:26.0 7:18 F 1616 1320 SOPHIA STOUGHTON (9) Wildwood 21:27.0 7:19 F 1617 ANDREA LUDWIG (11) Livermore Valley 21:27.0 7:19 F 1618 LIANA PEREZ (9) Vista Murrieta 21:27.0 7:19 F 1619 JAZZLYN BEAM (9) Great Oak 21:27.0 7:19 F 1620 1321 PORNTIDA TINGSUK (12) Arroyo (em) 21:27.0 7:19 F 1621 1322 SARAH HANSON (12) El Dorado (pla) 21:27.0 7:19 F 1622 SYDNEY ROGO (11) Rancho Buena Vista 21:27.0 7:19 F 1623 SAPNA DHOLAKIA (9) Esperanza 21:28.0 7:19 F 1624 MCKENNA LEVENTHAL (10) Dana Hills 21:28.0 7:19 F 1625 1323 ANNIE TAYLOR (9) Canyon (ana) 21:28.0 7:19 F 1626 RACHEL FONTES (11) Mission Viejo 21:28.0 7:19 F 1627 CARRIE BUCKLEY (10) Great Oak 21:28.0 7:19 F 1628 1324 JULIETTE FEDOROFF (10) Notre Dame (so) 21:28.0 7:19 F 1629 1325 KRISTINE DAILY (10) Notre Dame (so) 21:28.0 7:19 F 1630 1326 ANNIE WENDELIN (10) Louisville 21:28.0 7:19 F 1631 SAVANNAH SAUCEDO (12) King (riv) 21:28.0 7:19 F 1632 1327 ANA GARCIA (11) Rosemead 21:28.0 7:19 F 1633 1328 DIANA ACEVES (11) St. Lucy's 21:28.0 7:19 F 1634 1329 GEOGIE BECKER (11) Thacher 21:28.0 7:19 F 1635 1330 ERIN BREIG (11) San Juan Hills 21:28.0 7:19 F 1636 1331 JESSICA BONILLA (11) Santa Monica 21:28.0 7:19 F 1637 1332 HANNAH MINARDI (12) Arroyo Grande 21:28.0 7:19 F 1638 NEYAH BARBEE (11) Poly (lb) 21:28.0 7:19 F 1639 1333 RACHEL LEE (9) La Reina 21:28.0 7:19 F 1640 1334 ALLIE KROHN (12) Vacaville 21:28.0 7:19 F 1641 JORDYN PARK (9) West Torrance 21:29.0 7:19 F 1642 1335 JAMIE LEWIS (9) Liberty (mad) 21:29.0 7:19 F 1643 1336 ILSE CHAPA (10) Los Amigos 21:29.0 7:19 F 1644 1337 MADDIE TOSTE (9) Atascadero 21:29.0 7:19 F 1645 1338 JENIECE NEVILLE (10) Avalon (cat) 21:29.0 7:19 F 1646 1339 ESMERALDA MORALES (9) El Rancho 21:29.0 7:19 F 1647 1340 KATIANNA LEE (12) El Segundo 21:29.0 7:19 F 1648 1341 BEATRIZ AGUILAR (12) Katella 21:29.0 7:19 F 1649 1342 JULIA LOWE (9) Sage Hill 21:29.0 7:19 F 1650 1343 READE ROSSMAN (10) Thacher 21:29.0 7:19 F 1651 1344 BEA LAND (12) Thacher 21:29.0 7:19 F 1652 1345 ISOBEL HAYNE (12) Thacher 21:29.0 7:19 F 1653 1346 TATIANA BEDI (12) Santa Monica 21:29.0 7:19 F 1654 1347 SAREEN TASHJIAN (9) Birmingham 21:29.0 7:19 F 1655 1348 RILEY BENNYWORTH (10) Edison (hb) 21:29.0 7:19 F 1656 1349 SABRINA NUNEZ (9) Redwood (lar) 21:29.0 7:19 F 1657 1350 AILEENA MORENO (12) Bonita 21:30.0 7:20 F 1658 ALLY BUEHLER (10) Dana Hills 21:30.0 7:20 F 1659 MCKAYLA ANTRIM (9) Bonita 21:30.0 7:20 F 1660 ANNIKA LAVAGGI (9) Tamalpais 21:30.0 7:20 F 1661 HALLIE NITIDO (11) Catalina Foothills 21:30.0 7:20 F 1662 PEYTON HOWARD (12) Del Norte (sd) 21:30.0 7:20 F 1663 1351 SOPHIA GAMBOA (9) Parker 21:30.0 7:20 F 1664 BRIDGET HARTMAN (11) Harvard-Westlake 21:30.0 7:20 F 1665 1352 VALERIE PEREZ (10) Delano 21:30.0 7:20 F 1666 ALEXIS BUSTEMANTE (11) Claremont 21:30.0 7:20 F 1667 1353 KARINA BARNETT (9) Leland 21:30.0 7:20 F 1668 1354 ISHANI DUTTA (11) Lynbrook 21:30.0 7:20 F 1669 CECILIA MAGANA (10) Bloomington (blo) 21:30.0 7:20 F 1670 1355 TAYLOR OTTO (12) Brea Olinda 21:30.0 7:20 F 1671 1356 ISABELLA MANOS (9) La Reina 21:30.0 7:20 F 1672 1357 VICTORIA GARRISON (11) Western Christian 21:31.0 7:20 F 1673 EMILY KORBY (12) Great Oak 21:31.0 7:20 F 1674 RACHEL PADULA (12) Dana Hills 21:31.0 7:20 F 1675 CASSIE SIGUA (12) Amador Valley 21:31.0 7:20 F 1676 DASHA O'NEIL (11) El Toro 21:31.0 7:20 F 1677 1358 RACHEL RUESCHER (11) Quartz Hill 21:31.0 7:20 F 1678 BREANNA WINTER (9) Union Mine 21:32.0 7:20 F 1679 1359 SUSAN KIM (11) Peninsula 21:32.0 7:20 F 1680 MOLLY O'CONNOR (9) Cathedral Catholic 21:32.0 7:20 F 1681 1360 ELIZABETH LOMIS (11) Louisville 21:32.0 7:20 F 1682 SILVIA ROMERO (12) Yucaipa 21:32.0 7:20 F 1683 AUDREY RODRIGUEZ (12) Laguna Beach 21:32.0 7:20 F 1684 1361 JAILENE ARCILA (11) Redwood (vis) 21:32.0 7:20 F 1685 1362 AUTUMN ADAYAN (11) Casa Grande 21:32.0 7:20 F 1686 1363 MADELINE LARSON (11) Chaminade 21:32.0 7:20 F 1687 1364 VALERIE BANDA (11) Jurupa Hills 21:32.0 7:20 F 1688 1365 STEPHANIE HO (10) El Cajon Valley 21:32.0 7:20 F 1689 1366 MEGAN SIMPSON (10) Upland 21:32.0 7:20 F 1690 1367 SOPHIE BANDARKAR (11) Homestead 21:32.0 7:20 F 1691 1368 ALMA VELASCO (11) Shafter 21:32.0 7:20 F 1692 RACHEL COTTLE (9) Tesoro 21:32.0 7:20 F 1693 1369 SYRA FILLAT (9) Truckee 21:32.0 7:20 F 1694 1370 KYLIE SCHMIDT (10) Santa Barbara 21:33.0 7:21 F 1695 TERRA ATWOOD (12) Mission Viejo 21:33.0 7:21 F 1696 NANCYLEE PEREZ (12) Warren 21:33.0 7:21 F 1697 KAMA GROH (9) Great Oak 21:33.0 7:21 F 1698 CARLEE RESSLER (11) Laguna Beach 21:33.0 7:21 F 1699 1371 MEGAN REED (11) Poly (riv) 21:33.0 7:21 F 1700 1372 KRISTA BECK (11) Quartz Hill 21:33.0 7:21 F 1701 1373 ALICE BABIN (10) Lynbrook 21:33.0 7:21 F 1702 1374 CHLOE GAMBOA (11) Valley View (mv) 21:33.0 7:21 F 1703 GINA ALVAREZ (11) Poway 21:33.0 7:21 F 1704 1375 ANDREA HIGGS (9) Golden Valley (sc) 21:34.0 7:21 F 1705 ZOE TUCKER (9) Santa Monica 21:34.0 7:21 F 1706 SAMANTHA TAYLOR (10) Vista Murrieta 21:34.0 7:21 F 1707 1376 LIZETH FLORES (12) Wasco 21:34.0 7:21 F 1708 MEGHAN TANEL (11) Tamalpais 21:34.0 7:21 F 1709 1377 CHARISA DORN (11) Pacifica (gg) 21:34.0 7:21 F 1710 RACHEL FORMAKER (9) Hamilton (la) 21:34.0 7:21 F 1711 1378 ALYSSA OGAARD (9) Xavier Prep (pd) 21:34.0 7:21 F 1712 1379 CELINE ARTEAGA (12) Chino Hills 21:34.0 7:21 F 1713 1380 FARRAH BASSEY (10) Hillcrest 21:35.0 7:21 F 1714 1381 BRITTANY HILL (9) San Juan Hills 21:35.0 7:21 F 1715 1382 MIKAYLA SMITH (9) Notre Dame (so) 21:35.0 7:21 F 1716 BRITNEY SAUCEDO (12) King (riv) 21:35.0 7:21 F 1717 1383 ELIZABETH JACKSON (12) Rim Of The World 21:35.0 7:21 F 1718 ALINA DUARTE (12) Irvine 21:35.0 7:21 F 1719 1384 ANGELICA JUAREZ (12) Garfield 21:35.0 7:21 F 1720 KRISTY VELASCO (12) El Dorado (pla) 21:35.0 7:21 F 1721 1385 ANDREA CARDENAS (10) Woodcrest Christian 21:35.0 7:21 F 1722 SYDNEY GOODBODY (11) Mira Costa 21:35.0 7:21 F 1723 TAYLOR ROUNDS (11) Claremont 21:35.0 7:21 F 1724 1386 STAR AUSTIN (9) La Jolla 21:36.0 7:22 F 1725 VANESSA KING (10) Canyon (cc) 21:36.0 7:22 F 1726 JESSIE GALGANI (10) Redondo Union 21:36.0 7:22 F 1727 1387 GWENDOLYN HOWES (9) Immaculate Heart 21:36.0 7:22 F 1728 ALEXES AMARADIO (9) Laguna Beach 21:36.0 7:22 F 1729 1388 PAIGE VASQUEZ (10) Grand Terrace 21:36.0 7:22 F 1730 1389 GLORIA OLIVAS (11) Rancho Verde 21:36.0 7:22 F 1731 1390 SOPHIE MCMILLAN (12) Thacher 21:36.0 7:22 F 1732 1391 SHELBY GARRITSON (12) Fullerton 21:36.0 7:22 F 1733 1392 CRISTINA GUIJON (10) Beckman 21:36.0 7:22 F 1734 1393 MIRANDA ACOSTA (11) Burroughs (bur) 21:36.0 7:22 F 1735 NICOLE EHLERS (11) Simi Valley 21:36.0 7:22 F 1736 LOCHRYN HOWE (9) Harvard-Westlake 21:36.0 7:22 F 1737 KADIE LOPEZ (9) Quartz Hill 21:36.0 7:22 F 1738 1394 STEPHANIE WILLIAMS (12) Paloma Valley 21:36.0 7:22 F 1739 1395 SHAKIRA SLATER (10) Buena Park 21:37.0 7:22 F 1740 1396 RACHEL KENNEDY (10) Canyon (ana) 21:37.0 7:22 F 1741 1397 HANNA STUBBS (10) Highland (pal) 21:37.0 7:22 F 1742 PAMELA BIETSCH (10) Canyon (cc) 21:37.0 7:22 F 1743 MADELINE CAMPAIGNE (10) El Camino (oce) 21:37.0 7:22 F 1744 JULIA RIETMAN (10) El Camino (oce) 21:37.0 7:22 F 1745 TATUM SANDZIMIER (10) Capo Valley 21:37.0 7:22 F 1746 KATHRYN HAMMAR (9) King (riv) 21:37.0 7:22 F 1747 ROXANNE WATSON (11) Fountain Valley 21:37.0 7:22 F 1748 1398 NICOLE KREBSBACH (12) El Diamante 21:37.0 7:22 F 1749 1399 KENDALL HEROD (10) Cosumnes Oaks 21:37.0 7:22 F 1750 1400 JANETHY GONZALEZ (11) Garfield 21:37.0 7:22 F 1751 1401 JORDAN MONTGOMERY (10) Norco 21:37.0 7:22 F 1752 JULEA CHIN (11) Palos Verdes 21:37.0 7:22 F 1753 1402 ALYSSA MOVCHAN (11) Cerritos 21:37.0 7:22 F 1754 1403 TATIANA SEVILLA (12) Centennial (cor) 21:37.0 7:22 F 1755 1404 LUZ BADILLO (12) Alhambra (alh) 21:37.0 7:22 F 1756 1405 GRACE KUESTER (11) San Ramon Valley 21:37.0 7:22 F 1757 RYAN BROWN (9) Edison (hb) 21:37.0 7:22 F 1758 1406 AZEL ALVAREZ (12) Shafter 21:37.0 7:22 F 1759 LAURA HIRSH (12) Poway 21:37.0 7:22 F 1760 1407 CHARLOTTE TEUNISSE (10) St. Lucy's 21:38.0 7:23 F 1761 1408 EMMA TRACY (10) San Marcos (sb) 21:38.0 7:23 F 1762 1409 RAEGAN GAGE (10) Yorba Linda 21:38.0 7:23 F 1763 TATIANA VEGA (9) Chaparral 21:38.0 7:23 F 1764 1410 EMILY MADDOX (12) Hemet 21:38.0 7:23 F 1765 1411 KIRAN DHILLON (10) Elk Grove 21:38.0 7:23 F 1766 1412 JAZZMINE REYES (11) Edgewood 21:38.0 7:23 F 1767 MIRANDA SALAS (12) King (riv) 21:38.0 7:23 F 1768 1413 MARILYN SANCHEZ (9) Western (ana) 21:38.0 7:23 F 1769 1414 WENDY LEOS (9) Western (ana) 21:38.0 7:23 F 1770 1415 SARAH STACER (9) Sonora (lh) 21:38.0 7:23 F 1771 CITLILI MOSQUEDA (9) Tesoro 21:38.0 7:23 F 1772 SHANNON MACKENZIE (9) Tesoro 21:38.0 7:23 F 1773 1416 JOJO PENG (11) Villa Park 21:38.0 7:23 F 1774 1417 BRIGHID HEALY (9) Mater Dei (cv) 21:39.0 7:23 F 1775 BECCA CRUZ (9) Saugus 21:39.0 7:23 F 1776 PAIGE GRIGGS (10) Saugus 21:39.0 7:23 F 1777 JOVANNA FLORES (10) Serrano 21:39.0 7:23 F 1778 1418 JACQUELINE SAN JULE (10) Mission Prep 21:39.0 7:23 F 1779 KIRSTEN MCMANUS (10) El Toro 21:39.0 7:23 F 1780 NATALIE BALLESTEROS (11) Poly (lb) 21:39.0 7:23 F 1781 ALEXIS BAILLIE (11) Monte Vista (dan) 21:39.0 7:23 F 1782 1419 PAULINA OCHOA (11) Walnut 21:39.0 7:23 F 1783 1420 GABRIELA GONZALEZ (12) Santee 21:39.0 7:23 F 1784 1421 NICOLE FAVRE (10) Valley Christian (sj) 21:39.0 7:23 F 1785 1422 DIANA HERRERA (11) Katella 21:39.0 7:23 F 1786 1423 HANNAH LIVENGOOD (12) Atascadero 21:39.0 7:23 F 1787 1424 MEGAN CALFAS (12) Chadwick 21:39.0 7:23 F 1788 1425 ATHENA KATSOURIDIS (9) South Torrance 21:40.0 7:23 F 1789 1426 SAVANNAH BRENGLE (12) Hamilton (anz) 21:40.0 7:23 F 1790 1427 REYES NOEMI (9) Rubidoux 21:40.0 7:23 F 1791 ALEX STEWART (10) El Camino (oce) 21:40.0 7:23 F 1792 JASMINE SUAREZ (10) El Camino (oce) 21:40.0 7:23 F 1793 DYSTANIE RUSH (9) King (riv) 21:40.0 7:23 F 1794 1428 DIANA ESPINOZA (12) Indio 21:40.0 7:23 F 1795 SARAH STONER-NICOLO (9) San Lorenzo Valley 21:40.0 7:23 F 1796 1429 ROSIE LEMM (10) Yucca Valley 21:40.0 7:23 F 1797 1430 TAYLOR SUNGA (10) San Dimas 21:40.0 7:23 F 1798 MEGAN MCNAIRN (11) Frontier 21:40.0 7:23 F 1799 1431 EMILY PEARLMAN (9) San Marcos (sb) 21:40.0 7:23 F 1800 1432 BRYNN FRACE (12) Atascadero 21:40.0 7:23 F 1801 1433 JULIA RALPH (9) The Bishop's 21:40.0 7:23 F 1802 EMMA KRATZBERG (10) Corona Del Mar 21:41.0 7:24 F 1803 1434 CHARLENE CHUA (10) Burbank 21:41.0 7:24 F 1804 HANNAH BOUTWELL (10) King (riv) 21:41.0 7:24 F 1805 ALYNA HIGDON (12) Silver Valley 21:41.0 7:24 F 1806 ASHLYNN GRAHAM (10) Aliso Niguel 21:41.0 7:24 F 1807 1435 STEPH HONORE (12) St. Lucy's 21:41.0 7:24 F 1808 1436 DESTINY REYES (11) Arroyo (em) 21:41.0 7:24 F 1809 1437 VIVIANNA AVILA (10) West Covina 21:41.0 7:24 F 1810 1438 EMMA FAUKNER (9) San Juan Hills 21:41.0 7:24 F 1811 1439 ERIKA GARCIA (11) Downey (dow) 21:41.0 7:24 F 1812 1440 DANIKA WELSCH (11) Grossmont 21:41.0 7:24 F 1813 EMILY DUPONT (10) Glendora 21:41.0 7:24 F 1814 1441 SOPHIE DICESARE (9) Newbury Park 21:42.0 7:24 F 1815 1442 KATHERINE PREGLER (12) Marymount 21:42.0 7:24 F 1816 1443 MARIA SALTER (10) Castro Valley 21:42.0 7:24 F 1817 1444 JESSICA ZARAGOZA (12) Vista Del Lago (mv) 21:42.0 7:24 F 1818 1445 VANESSA CORIA (11) Taft (wh) 21:42.0 7:24 F 1819 ALYSSA RENTERIA (12) Pioneer (sj) 21:42.0 7:24 F 1820 1446 LAUREN PORTER (11) Newbury Park 21:42.0 7:24 F 1821 MADISON MCLAUGHLIN (9) Westlake 21:42.0 7:24 F 1822 AMANDA LARIVEE (11) St. Francis (sac) 21:42.0 7:24 F 1823 KORI MUSTARD (9) West Torrance 21:43.0 7:24 F 1824 MADELYN COOK (9) Serrano 21:43.0 7:24 F 1825 1447 HEIDI ELIGIO (9) Burroughs (bur) 21:43.0 7:24 F 1826 KRYSTAL PADILLA (10) Kaiser 21:43.0 7:24 F 1827 1448 MARIA OROZCO (10) Atascadero 21:43.0 7:24 F 1828 MIKAYLA KAPPES (9) Cathedral Catholic 21:43.0 7:24 F 1829 1449 ASHNI SHETTY (11) Cupertino 21:43.0 7:24 F 1830 1450 MEGAN GOOD (9) San Juan Hills 21:43.0 7:24 F 1831 1451 BAILEY DELUCA (9) Thousand Oaks 21:43.0 7:24 F 1832 1452 MELISSA SANTANA (11) La Sierra 21:43.0 7:24 F 1833 1453 BROOKE MATYAS (9) Carlsbad 21:43.0 7:24 F 1834 TAYLOR PENNINGTON (10) Edison (hb) 21:43.0 7:24 F 1835 1454 MARY KATIE BROWN (12) Murrieta Mesa 21:43.0 7:24 F 1836 1455 NICKY JOHNSON (10) Xavier Prep (pd) 21:43.0 7:24 F 1837 1456 ERIN DURHAM (12) Etiwanda 21:43.0 7:24 F 1838 1457 ANA TAPIA (12) Yorba Linda 21:44.0 7:25 F 1839 ALLISON CHANG (9) West Torrance 21:44.0 7:25 F 1840 1458 JENNA DIAZ (9) St. Joseph (lak) 21:44.0 7:25 F 1841 JOY HUANG (9) Arcadia 21:44.0 7:25 F 1842 1459 HANNAH CURRAN (10) El Segundo 21:44.0 7:25 F 1843 JACQUELINE PIELLI (11) West Ranch 21:44.0 7:25 F 1844 1460 EIRN HUFFMAN (11) Payson 21:44.0 7:25 F 1845 1461 MAGIE ROMAN (10) Wilson (hh) 21:44.0 7:25 F 1846 KAITLIN LATTA (11) Moorpark 21:44.0 7:25 F 1847 1462 JANELLE PEREZ (11) Channel Islands 21:44.0 7:25 F 1848 1463 KASEY BAUER (11) San Luis Obispo 21:44.0 7:25 F 1849 EMILY JACOBY (9) Tesoro 21:44.0 7:25 F 1850 1464 ISABEL PEREZ (11) Oaks Christian 21:44.0 7:25 F 1851 1465 BROOKE HIGA (10) Agoura 21:45.0 7:25 F 1852 1466 KARINA TORRES (12) Mission Prep 21:45.0 7:25 F 1853 1467 VERONICA MEJIA (12) San Marino 21:45.0 7:25 F 1854 1468 JANINE BRYANT (9) University (irv) 21:45.0 7:25 F 1855 KELSEY IMLER (12) Brea Olinda 21:45.0 7:25 F 1856 1469 DEVIN WEISENBERGER (9) Rio Mesa 21:45.0 7:25 F 1857 1470 JESSICA SAVARESE (11) Independence (bak) 21:45.0 7:25 F 1858 1471 MCKELL DAVIS (12) Cabrillo (lom) 21:45.0 7:25 F 1859 1472 CAMILLE CASARIO (10) Norco 21:45.0 7:25 F 1860 1473 KENDALL KLOTZ (11) Brentwood 21:45.0 7:25 F 1861 1474 SOEMY GARCIA (10) Pacifica (gg) 21:45.0 7:25 F 1862 1475 STACY PARK (11) Cerritos 21:45.0 7:25 F 1863 1476 ELAINE PUSEY (12) Golden Valley (sc) 21:45.0 7:25 F 1864 1477 JENNIFER GLEASON (12) Roseville 21:45.0 7:25 F 1865 1478 VERONICA LOPEZ (12) Azusa 21:45.0 7:25 F 1866 1479 SONIA HOLGUIN (10) Mcfarland 21:46.0 7:25 F 1867 1480 KIM HAEFELE (9) Villa Park 21:46.0 7:25 F 1868 1481 KIM CHEW (9) Redlands 21:46.0 7:25 F 1869 CELINE WHITMAN (10) Saugus 21:46.0 7:25 F 1870 TORRES XOCHITL (9) Burbank 21:46.0 7:25 F 1871 SAMANTHA KOSIN (12) Ayala 21:46.0 7:25 F 1872 CASSANDRA FRAWLEY (10) Los Alamitos 21:46.0 7:25 F 1873 1482 MYSHA ROSS (12) Eisenhower 21:46.0 7:25 F 1874 1483 SOPHIA GENTILE (9) Palm Springs 21:46.0 7:25 F 1875 1484 YURITZA ALCANTAR (11) Hueneme 21:46.0 7:25 F 1876 1485 TIFFANY WORLINE (11) Jurupa Hills 21:46.0 7:25 F 1877 1486 SOFIA GALLARDO (11) Fillmore 21:46.0 7:25 F 1878 1487 MACKENNA KULL (12) Patrick Henry 21:46.0 7:25 F 1879 JULIA PHILLIPS (9) Del Oro 21:47.0 7:26 F 1880 JASMINE ALEXANDER (9) Citrus Valley 21:47.0 7:26 F 1881 SOPHIE MIRTH (9) Mission Viejo 21:47.0 7:26 F 1882 DANI LOPEZ (9) Cathedral Catholic 21:47.0 7:26 F 1883 1488 JACEY DE LA TORRE (10) Albany 21:47.0 7:26 F 1884 SHELBY MIKKELSON (12) King (riv) 21:47.0 7:26 F 1885 HANNAH NIEHOFF (9) La Reina 21:47.0 7:26 F 1886 1489 KAYLA KAIHARA (11) Sunny Hills 21:47.0 7:26 F 1887 1490 KARINA VARELA (12) San Gorgonio 21:47.0 7:26 F 1888 1491 ORIANA CORTES (11) Pomona Catholic 21:47.0 7:26 F 1889 1492 KELLEY DIXON (11) Foothill (ple) 21:47.0 7:26 F 1890 1493 JESSICA WU (12) Westview 21:47.0 7:26 F 1891 1494 CAITLIN FISH (10) University City (sd) 21:48.0 7:26 F 1892 ELYSIA ARROYO (11) El Dorado (pla) 21:48.0 7:26 F 1893 AMBERLY RAMIREZ (12) Newport Harbor 21:48.0 7:26 F 1894 ARIELLA LEE (9) Poway 21:48.0 7:26 F 1895 1495 JONES KAMRYN (10) Royal 21:48.0 7:26 F 1896 1496 ALY CALDERA (9) Mission Prep 21:48.0 7:26 F 1897 DEANNA PEREZ (9) Bonita 21:48.0 7:26 F 1898 FAITH FLOYD (9) Laguna Hills 21:48.0 7:26 F 1899 KRISTEN GARRITY (9) Yorba Linda 21:48.0 7:26 F 1900 NICOLE MANZIONE (11) Newbury Park 21:48.0 7:26 F 1901 1497 JOCELYN BONNEY (10) St. Anthony 21:48.0 7:26 F 1902 1498 SARAH OLSEN (12) West Valley (hem) 21:48.0 7:26 F 1903 ALY GOSS (11) El Toro 21:48.0 7:26 F 1904 1499 EMILY ARMAS (11) Ridgeview 21:48.0 7:26 F 1905 1500 NAYELI RODRIGUEZ (12) Northview 21:48.0 7:26 F 1906 1501 MARICELA JUAREZ (12) Fullerton 21:48.0 7:26 F 1907 1502 WHITNEY LIEBERMAN (10) Homestead 21:48.0 7:26 F 1908 1503 CLAUDIA VALDIVIA (10) Corona 21:48.0 7:26 F 1909 1504 DIANA IBARRA (12) Xavier Prep (pd) 21:48.0 7:26 F 1910 LILY JUDGE (9) Peninsula 21:49.0 7:26 F 1911 AMELIA STRAHAN (9) Vista Murrieta 21:49.0 7:26 F 1912 ANJALI DIXIT (12) Northwood 21:49.0 7:26 F 1913 1505 KATHERINE LACO (11) Flintridge (lc) 21:49.0 7:26 F 1914 1506 DANA HJELM (10) Cabrillo (lom) 21:49.0 7:26 F 1915 1507 MCKENNA GRAY (9) Scripps Ranch 21:49.0 7:26 F 1916 1508 JACQUELINE JORDAN (10) Palm Springs 21:49.0 7:26 F 1917 1509 JANET HERRERA (11) Mira Monte (bak) 21:49.0 7:26 F 1918 1510 JOHANNAH RAGLAND (10) Beaumont 21:49.0 7:26 F 1919 JENA BERK (12) West Ranch 21:49.0 7:26 F 1920 1511 MELISSA MELCHOR (10) Paloma Valley 21:49.0 7:26 F 1921 1512 EMMA HAGER (12) Torrey Pines 21:49.0 7:26 F 1922 HANNAH BATCHELOR (10) Brea Olinda 21:50.0 7:27 F 1923 1513 CHELSEA HEFTI (12) Canyon (ana) 21:50.0 7:27 F 1924 1514 KRISTEN DOYAN (10) Calabasas 21:50.0 7:27 F 1925 TAYLOR SLAGLE (12) Dana Hills 21:50.0 7:27 F 1926 1515 SARA VARGAS (12) Flintridge (lc) 21:50.0 7:27 F 1927 1516 JEWEL JASSO (10) Redwood (vis) 21:50.0 7:27 F 1928 HAYLEY RICHARDSON (12) San Clemente 21:50.0 7:27 F 1929 LEANNA KRAMER (11) Foothill (sa) 21:50.0 7:27 F 1930 1517 VIVIAN DUONG (12) Bolsa Grande 21:50.0 7:27 F 1931 1518 KALLISTA JONES (9) Sunny Hills 21:50.0 7:27 F 1932 1519 ANABELLE CHENG (10) Diamond Bar 21:50.0 7:27 F 1933 1520 JESSICA CAPULIN (11) Poly(sv) 21:50.0 7:27 F 1934 DAMARA SAGGIO (11) Arcadia 21:50.0 7:27 F 1935 1521 JAMIE WILKINSON (10) High Tech High 21:51.0 7:27 F 1936 1522 MADISON DEWING (10) Leland 21:51.0 7:27 F 1937 1523 PRISCILLA GUERRERO (11) St. Lucy's 21:51.0 7:27 F 1938 1524 ELENA HOFFMAN (10) High Tech High 21:51.0 7:27 F 1939 1525 ALEJANDRA LARRIVA-LA (9) San Marino 21:51.0 7:27 F 1940 JULIANNE BARKOVITZ (11) Trabuco Hills 21:51.0 7:27 F 1941 CHLOE LI (11) Monta Vista (cup) 21:51.0 7:27 F 1942 SIMONE CHEN (11) Mira Costa 21:51.0 7:27 F 1943 1526 HAVEN MARSHAL (9) North Bakersfield 21:51.0 7:27 F 1944 1527 JEANELLE WONG (11) Palm Springs 21:51.0 7:27 F 1945 1528 MAGGIE INESEE (11) El Camino Real 21:51.0 7:27 F 1946 1529 LUCERO ZONTLIMATZI (11) Hueneme 21:51.0 7:27 F 1947 1530 ASHLEY ELLSWORTH (12) San Luis Obispo 21:51.0 7:27 F 1948 1531 KAITLYN MASTERSON (12) Rosary 21:51.0 7:27 F 1949 JENNIFER SWIECA (10) Moorpark 21:52.0 7:27 F 1950 1532 MADELINE SILVA (9) La Quinta (lq) 21:52.0 7:27 F 1951 1533 MORGAN BOWMAN (9) La Canada 21:52.0 7:27 F 1952 1534 KAITLYN DAVENPORT (9) Stockdale 21:52.0 7:27 F 1953 1535 ANGELIQUE THERRIEN (12) Santa Fe 21:52.0 7:27 F 1954 MCKENZIE FUNK (12) San Marcos (sb) 21:52.0 7:27 F 1955 1536 OLIVIA MILLER (10) St. Margarets 21:52.0 7:27 F 1956 1537 AKELA MORINAKA (12) Culver City 21:52.0 7:27 F 1957 1538 CHRISTINA WINN (11) Poly (riv) 21:52.0 7:27 F 1958 1539 MAILE MINARDI (10) Arroyo Grande 21:52.0 7:27 F 1959 RENEE PHILLIPS (9) Coronado 21:52.0 7:27 F 1960 1540 HANNAH ZEMELLA (9) Templeton (tem) 21:52.0 7:27 F 1961 ANNIE RO (12) Whitney (cer) 21:53.0 7:28 F 1962 SOPHIE BLAIR (11) San Juan Hills 21:53.0 7:28 F 1963 1541 KATIA DABBAGHIAN (11) Providence 21:53.0 7:28 F 1964 RACHEL BROWN (9) Newbury Park 21:53.0 7:28 F 1965 RAINBOW WANG (11) Cate 21:53.0 7:28 F 1966 1542 DOMINIQUE PILLOS (9) Troy 21:53.0 7:28 F 1967 ALLIE MORSE (12) Hemet 21:53.0 7:28 F 1968 1543 SAMANTHA FLORES (11) Chaffey 21:53.0 7:28 F 1969 DELANEY LOCKE (9) Royal 21:54.0 7:28 F 1970 EMILY EISNER (9) Sierra Canyon 21:54.0 7:28 F 1971 EMMA WAHLENMAIER (9) Palo Verde 21:54.0 7:28 F 1972 1544 SAVANNAH WINSLOW (10) Arrowhead Christian 21:54.0 7:28 F 1973 1545 ELLA BESS (10) Notre Dame Acad (l 21:54.0 7:28 F 1974 KATE KALLEY (12) Del Norte (sd) 21:54.0 7:28 F 1975 1546 EVIE ALBERICO (9) Bishop Amat 21:54.0 7:28 F 1976 JENNIFER BITTERLY (12) La Reina 21:54.0 7:28 F 1977 1547 PRINCESS BUTLER (11) North Torrance 21:54.0 7:28 F 1978 JESSICA LARSON (11) San Clemente 21:54.0 7:28 F 1979 1548 BROOKLYN AQUILAR (9) College Park 21:54.0 7:28 F 1980 1549 ALONDRA CATALAN (12) Taft (wh) 21:54.0 7:28 F 1981 1550 ALYSSA AYALA (10) La Serna 21:54.0 7:28 F 1982 CAILEY BELLOCK (11) Poway 21:54.0 7:28 F 1983 1551 KIRRA VAN BUSKIRK (9) Etiwanda 21:55.0 7:28 F 1984 JENNIFER MARER (9) Mira Costa 21:55.0 7:28 F 1985 EVANAY HOOLEY (9) Chaparral 21:55.0 7:28 F 1986 1552 GABRIELA PEREZ (10) Costa Mesa 21:55.0 7:28 F 1987 1553 NAVA KATHERINE (12) Don Lugo 21:55.0 7:28 F 1988 ZOE HERBERMANN (9) Branson 21:55.0 7:28 F 1989 NICOLE LUNA (9) La Habra 21:55.0 7:28 F 1990 GIGI STOWELL (11) Yorba Linda 21:55.0 7:28 F 1991 1554 SAMANTHA VALENCIA (9) Poly (riv) 21:55.0 7:28 F 1992 1555 JACKIE LANGLEY (11) Centennial (bak) 21:55.0 7:28 F 1993 PAIGE RICHARD (9) Poway 21:56.0 7:29 F 1994 1556 TIA MARESCA (9) Palm Desert 21:56.0 7:29 F 1995 1557 BROOKE GODINHO (11) Chino 21:56.0 7:29 F 1996 1558 EVELYN ANGELES (12) Yucca Valley 21:56.0 7:29 F 1997 HAYLEY DASKAS (12) Ayala 21:56.0 7:29 F 1998 BRITTNEY DUQUETTE (11) Claremont 21:56.0 7:29 F 1999 BERNADETTE BLASHILL (11) San Clemente 21:56.0 7:29 F 2000 1559 RACHEL WOMER (10) Leland 21:56.0 7:29 F 2001 1560 TAMAR JUSIDMAN (11) Crossroads 21:56.0 7:29 F 2002 1561 DEZIRAE SORIA (10) Santiago (cor) 21:56.0 7:29 F 2003 1562 LEIGH LEININGER (12) Redlands 21:56.0 7:29 F 2004 JASMYN HARLAN (11) Palos Verdes 21:57.0 7:29 F 2005 1563 ANGELA WANG (10) San Marino 21:57.0 7:29 F 2006 1564 KYRA WATTERS (9) Oak Park 21:57.0 7:29 F 2007 1565 MASHA DENNERLINE (10) Highland (pal) 21:57.0 7:29 F 2008 1566 ANISA RICCI (10) Crescenta Valley 21:57.0 7:29 F 2009 1567 ERIKA GONZALEZ (10) Bravo Medical Magn 21:57.0 7:29 F 2010 TELINE TRAN (10) Canyon (ana) 21:57.0 7:29 F 2011 1568 NATALIE THORNTON (9) Mesa Grande Acade 21:57.0 7:29 F 2012 SHAUNA BRATTON (11) Catalina Foothills 21:57.0 7:29 F 2013 1569 ALEXANDRA MORA (12) Northgate 21:57.0 7:29 F 2014 EMILY KEATING (12) El Toro 21:57.0 7:29 F 2015 1570 BRENDA GOMEZ (12) Chaffey 21:57.0 7:29 F 2016 1571 ERIAN LIN (12) Gabrielino 21:57.0 7:29 F 2017 1572 JUSTINE LOPAS (10) Katella 21:57.0 7:29 F 2018 1573 DEBRA IKENADOR (12) Fontana 21:57.0 7:29 F 2019 SAMANTHA TABARES (10) Warren 21:57.0 7:29 F 2020 1574 MELISSA HILTON (12) Temecula Valley 21:57.0 7:29 F 2021 KORI CORTEZ (10) Poway 21:58.0 7:29 F 2022 1575 CASSANDRA GARIBARY (10) Liberty (mad) 21:58.0 7:29 F 2023 SILVIA FLORES (10) Royal 21:58.0 7:29 F 2024 ANOUSHKA PATEL (10) Canyon (ana) 21:58.0 7:29 F 2025 ALEX CAPELOUTO (9) Great Oak 21:58.0 7:29 F 2026 EMILY LUFBURROW (11) Davis 21:58.0 7:29 F 2027 SALVINA RONDONI (11) Monte Vista (dan) 21:58.0 7:29 F 2028 1576 DARBY TARLOW (11) Calabasas 21:58.0 7:29 F 2029 ANDREA FLORES (12) Claremont 21:58.0 7:29 F 2030 1577 MARLIN TABABAN (10) Sunny Hills 21:58.0 7:29 F 2031 1578 LIZETH ACEVEDO (12) St. Matthias 21:58.0 7:29 F 2032 1579 AUBREY OMAHEN (12) University City (sd) 21:58.0 7:29 F 2033 1580 BRENDA LOPEZ (12) Grossmont 21:58.0 7:29 F 2034 1581 NINA HARPELL (11) Foothill (ple) 21:58.0 7:29 F 2035 IXY AVILA (10) Warren 21:58.0 7:29 F 2036 MEGAN VOLLMER (12) St. Francis (sac) 21:58.0 7:29 F 2037 1582 MARLEEN LOPEZ (9) La Quinta (lq) 21:58.0 7:29 F 2038 1583 KATE LINN (12) Hart 21:59.0 7:30 F 2039 1584 TENETKE WATSON (9) Coconino 21:59.0 7:30 F 2040 1585 PAIGE CREASON (9) Oak Park 21:59.0 7:30 F 2041 XOCHITL PACHECO (10) San Marcos (sb) 21:59.0 7:30 F 2042 1586 FLORENCE LAU (11) Cerritos 21:59.0 7:30 F 2043 1587 MIKA ESQUIVEL-VARELA (12) Conventcred 21:59.0 7:30 F 2044 KAITLIN CARROLL (10) Capo Valley 21:59.0 7:30 F 2045 1588 FRANCES DONATO (11) Edgewood 21:59.0 7:30 F 2046 MEGHAN O'CONNELL (11) Camarillo 21:59.0 7:30 F 2047 MADELINE JAMES (11) Aliso Niguel 21:59.0 7:30 F 2048 1589 NAIBE RUELAS (9) Indio 21:59.0 7:30 F 2049 1590 VIVIAN KIM (10) Wilson (hh) 21:59.0 7:30 F 2050 1591 ALEXIS NAMEY (11) Tehachapi 21:59.0 7:30 F 2051 GIULIANA VACCARO (12) Yorba Linda 21:59.0 7:30 F 2052 KYLIE EAGON (11) Ayala 21:59.0 7:30 F 2053 1592 CHLOE BERGQUIST (12) Templeton (tem) 21:59.0 7:30 F 2054 MYRIAM GONZALEZ (12) Burbank 21:59.0 7:30 F 2055 1593 MELISA OSHIRO (9) Cerritos 22:00.0 7:30 F 2056 KIANA VAN ZANTEN (11) San Juan Hills 22:00.0 7:30 F 2057 MIRANDA HUIZING (10) Palo Verde 22:00.0 7:30 F 2058 JENNY JOVEL (11) Warren 22:00.0 7:30 F 2059 MADDY CLARK (11) Aliso Niguel 22:00.0 7:30 F 2060 1594 THIEN KIM CAO (10) Scripps Ranch 22:00.0 7:30 F 2061 1595 NANCY RODRIGUEZ (12) North Monterey 22:00.0 7:30 F 2062 ASHLEY GARDEA-MOLIN (11) Los Alamitos 22:00.0 7:30 F 2063 JULIA PEREZ (11) Brea Olinda 22:00.0 7:30 F 2064 1596 ANGELA HERNANDEZ (10) Saddleback 22:01.0 7:30 F 2065 ASHLEY YANG (9) Palisades 22:01.0 7:30 F 2066 HANNAH SANDERS (10) Great Oak 22:01.0 7:30 F 2067 LORENA RUIZ (12) Chaparral 22:01.0 7:30 F 2068 1597 SARA SALINAS (12) Western (ana) 22:01.0 7:30 F 2069 1598 CLARA RODERICK (9) Redwood (vis) 22:01.0 7:30 F 2070 1599 ELIZABETH BARBA (10) Lakeside 22:01.0 7:30 F 2071 SELENA HERNANDEZ (12) Vista Murrieta 22:01.0 7:30 F 2072 1600 JIANNA ZEOLLA (11) Oak Park 22:01.0 7:30 F 2073 1601 VICTORIA BRIAN (10) Heritage (bre) 22:01.0 7:30 F 2074 1602 JOHNISE TAYLOR (10) Gahr 22:01.0 7:30 F 2075 BECKY SCHUBERG (10) Moorpark 22:02.0 7:31 F 2076 1603 YOANNA ARENAS (9) Vacaville 22:02.0 7:31 F 2077 1604 JESSICA LEE (11) El Segundo 22:02.0 7:31 F 2078 1605 GABI LOPEZ (12) Channel Islands 22:02.0 7:31 F 2079 TAYLOR RISTAU (11) Moorpark 22:02.0 7:31 F 2080 1606 ISABELLE MERLIN (11) Otay Ranch 22:02.0 7:31 F 2081 1607 ANDREA DE OLIVERIA (10) Crossroads 22:02.0 7:31 F 2082 1608 ALESIA LEGITA (11) Village Christian 22:02.0 7:31 F 2083 SIERRA PONTHIER (12) Palos Verdes 22:02.0 7:31 F 2084 1609 CARINA SALDIVAR (11) Santa Ana Valley 22:02.0 7:31 F 2085 KAYLA POOL (9) Los Alamitos 22:02.0 7:31 F 2086 1610 ROSA CECENAS (12) Alisal 22:02.0 7:31 F 2087 1611 KELSIE GARRISON (12) Agoura 22:02.0 7:31 F 2088 AREANNA SAENZ (11) Canyon (cc) 22:02.0 7:31 F 2089 1612 RILEY GILMARTIN (12) Flintridge (lc) 22:02.0 7:31 F 2090 1613 NUVIA GARCIA (12) Santiago (gg) 22:03.0 7:31 F 2091 SOPHIA HRINKO (10) Poly (riv) 22:03.0 7:31 F 2092 GRAYSON ZACKY (11) Valencia (val) 22:03.0 7:31 F 2093 ALISHA KOPECKY (12) Aliso Niguel 22:03.0 7:31 F 2094 PARIS BEAUREGARD (12) Ventura 22:03.0 7:31 F 2095 1614 ASHLEY GRAJEDA (10) El Rancho 22:03.0 7:31 F 2096 1615 CHASE FALK (10) Casa Grande 22:03.0 7:31 F 2097 1616 LINDSEY SCHWARTZ (11) Woodcrest Christian 22:03.0 7:31 F 2098 1617 ELIDETH SALAZAR (10) Paramount 22:03.0 7:31 F 2099 NICOLE JOHAL (12) Etiwanda 22:03.0 7:31 F 2100 HANNAH CASE (9) Vacaville 22:04.0 7:31 F 2101 1618 SUZANNE BECKER (12) Albany 22:04.0 7:31 F 2102 1619 ESMERALDA CONTORA (11) Valencia (pla) 22:04.0 7:31 F 2103 EMILY BEEVE (10) Flintridge (lc) 22:04.0 7:31 F 2104 JENNIFER ROMERO (11) El Toro 22:04.0 7:31 F 2105 1620 MICHELLE MUNIZ (11) Cosumnes Oaks 22:04.0 7:31 F 2106 1621 ALEX OFFIELD (10) Tokay 22:04.0 7:31 F 2107 1622 INGRID ESCOBEDO (12) Wilson (lb) 22:04.0 7:31 F 2108 1623 TANIA BRAVO (9) Big Bear 22:04.0 7:31 F 2109 CAITLIN DILLON (10) Bonita 22:05.0 7:32 F 2110 1624 JESSICA SIERRA (11) San Jacinto 22:05.0 7:32 F 2111 KAMRYN SANCHEZ (9) Canyon (ana) 22:05.0 7:32 F 2112 ISABELLA MESIWALA JU (9) Corona Del Mar 22:05.0 7:32 F 2113 SAVANNAH SNELL (10) Capo Valley 22:05.0 7:32 F 2114 1625 ALEX FENDERSEN (11) Valley Christian (cer 22:05.0 7:32 F 2115 1626 HOLLY REILAND (9) Costa Mesa 22:05.0 7:32 F 2116 JAZLYN CHONG (12) Aliso Niguel 22:05.0 7:32 F 2117 1627 JESSICA GONZALEZ (10) Don Lugo 22:05.0 7:32 F 2118 1628 LILLY MCCANN (12) San Luis Obispo 22:05.0 7:32 F 2119 SURAYA BONDY (10) West Point Grey Ac 22:05.0 7:32 F 2120 1629 ALEXA ESPARZA (9) Stockdale 22:05.0 7:32 F 2121 1630 A ROD (12) Sunny Hills 22:05.0 7:32 F 2122 1631 ANGELINA GONZALEZ (11) Santee 22:05.0 7:32 F 2123 MEGHANN DEBONN (10) Edison (hb) 22:05.0 7:32 F 2124 MELISSA CHADWICK (12) Ventura 22:05.0 7:32 F 2125 1632 EVITA BABIN (10) Lynbrook 22:05.0 7:32 F 2126 1633 ELIZABETH SARTUCHE (10) Tulare Union 22:05.0 7:32 F 2127 LILY CASTRO (9) Santa Monica 22:05.0 7:32 F 2128 1634 WENDY WU (12) Los Altos (la) 22:05.0 7:32 F 2129 1635 SOPHIA SOUSA (9) Whittier 22:06.0 7:32 F 2130 1636 MARILYN CROWLEY (12) La Salle 22:06.0 7:32 F 2131 CAITLIN MCCONNELL (12) Valencia (val) 22:06.0 7:32 F 2132 RILEIGH COTTER (10) Steele Canyon 22:06.0 7:32 F 2133 1637 MARY LARSON (10) Chaminade 22:06.0 7:32 F 2134 1638 ALEXA RAZO (9) Santa Ana 22:06.0 7:32 F 2135 EMILY JEFFERS (9) Whittier Christian 22:07.0 7:32 F 2136 TIFFANIE OCAMPO (10) Canyon (cc) 22:07.0 7:32 F 2137 KATIE ARNOLD (9) Quartz Hill 22:07.0 7:32 F 2138 1639 MIRANDA CAMPOS (11) Mater Dei (cv) 22:07.0 7:32 F 2139 1640 LINDSEY KARTVEDT (9) El Segundo 22:07.0 7:32 F 2140 1641 LUCIANA ZURITA (9) Garey 22:07.0 7:32 F 2141 1642 ARIANA MENDEZ (9) San Jacinto 22:07.0 7:32 F 2142 KELLY ARMSTRONG (10) Irvine 22:07.0 7:32 F 2143 ELIZABETH THOMSON (11) Ventura 22:07.0 7:32 F 2144 1643 KASSANDRA COMPTON (10) El Camino (sac) 22:07.0 7:32 F 2145 1644 VICTORIA EVERETT (12) Will C. Wood 22:07.0 7:32 F 2146 1645 JESSICA WARD (12) Norco 22:07.0 7:32 F 2147 1646 ALYSSA MARTINEZ (12) Santiago (cor) 22:07.0 7:32 F 2148 REBECCA BALDREE (12) Agoura 22:07.0 7:32 F 2149 JILLYAN BROWN (9) Colony 22:08.0 7:33 F 2150 1647 NATALIE CHAMBERLAIN (10) Yosemite 22:08.0 7:33 F 2151 NATALIE WIDMER (9) San Marcos (sb) 22:08.0 7:33 F 2152 KELSEY KOBAYASHI (10) Canyon (ana) 22:08.0 7:33 F 2153 1648 ALYSON BOLYE (10) Elk Grove 22:08.0 7:33 F 2154 1649 YA DAVIS (11) Albany 22:08.0 7:33 F 2155 MONICA BOEDIGHEIMER (11) Newbury Park 22:08.0 7:33 F 2156 CAMILLE KIMBLE (11) Trabuco Hills 22:08.0 7:33 F 2157 1650 JAMIE GIOSEFFI (10) Rim Of The World 22:08.0 7:33 F 2158 1651 ANGELICA ILOG (11) Olympian 22:08.0 7:33 F 2159 1652 ALLYSSA BLALOCK (12) Scripps Ranch 22:08.0 7:33 F 2160 1653 ROSALBA CABRERA (10) California (whi) 22:08.0 7:33 F 2161 1654 JULIET BASNETT (11) Lutheran (ora) 22:08.0 7:33 F 2162 1655 DANIELLA SILVA (12) Poly(sv) 22:08.0 7:33 F 2163 1656 KELLY ALBERS (12) Oxnard 22:08.0 7:33 F 2164 1657 HIYARI GERARDO (11) Shafter 22:08.0 7:33 F 2165 1658 LEZLY MORALES (12) Azusa 22:08.0 7:33 F 2166 1659 ELENOR MARKI (10) La Canada 22:08.0 7:33 F 2167 LAUREN KUEFUSS (11) Glendora 22:08.0 7:33 F 2168 1660 JACQUELINE ANGEL (11) San Jacinto 22:09.0 7:33 F 2169 TAYLOR WALSH (9) Simi Valley 22:09.0 7:33 F 2170 MICHAELA BANYI (10) Valencia (val) 22:09.0 7:33 F 2171 JEAN PENDERGRASS (12) Saddleback Valley 22:09.0 7:33 F 2172 VALERIA BIANCO (9) Capo Valley 22:09.0 7:33 F 2173 1661 CYNTHIA GOALD (10) Valley View (mv) 22:09.0 7:33 F 2174 SARAH RUIZ (11) Simi Valley 22:09.0 7:33 F 2175 NORMA CABRERA (12) Etiwanda 22:09.0 7:33 F 2176 CAROLINE FRIEDMAN (10) Santa Monica 22:09.0 7:33 F 2177 1662 SOPHIA GAITAN (10) Wilson (hh) 22:09.0 7:33 F 2178 1663 CYNTHIA GONZALEZ (10) Bishop Amat 22:09.0 7:33 F 2179 1664 AURORA FLORES (10) Channel Islands 22:09.0 7:33 F 2180 1665 REBEKAH WILLIAMS (12) Carlsbad 22:09.0 7:33 F 2181 1666 DIANA FAVELA (11) Northview 22:09.0 7:33 F 2182 1667 BREANNA ARROYO (12) California (whi) 22:09.0 7:33 F 2183 LILIANA HAKIM (9) Castle Park 22:09.0 7:33 F 2184 1668 CYNTHIA SANCHEZ (12) Azusa 22:09.0 7:33 F 2185 1669 BROOKE BOSTROM (11) West Valley (cot) 22:09.0 7:33 F 2186 1670 REIKO FUJIMOTO (9) Torrance 22:10.0 7:33 F 2187 1671 NICOLE SCHWARTZ (10) Oak Park 22:10.0 7:33 F 2188 1672 KIMBERLY CARO (9) Hillcrest 22:10.0 7:33 F 2189 ALLISON MOODY (12) Palos Verdes 22:10.0 7:33 F 2190 1673 CARLIN KOCH (10) San Marino 22:10.0 7:33 F 2191 JACLYN LEDUC (11) Del Oro 22:10.0 7:33 F 2192 CLARA SCHUSSMAN (11) Royal 22:10.0 7:33 F 2193 REBECCA STANLEY (10) Valencia (val) 22:10.0 7:33 F 2194 1674 STEPHANIE IBARRA (10) Golden Valley (sc) 22:10.0 7:33 F 2195 1675 JILLIAN DVEIRIN (9) Beverly Hills 22:10.0 7:33 F 2196 1676 VICTORIA MAGANA (10) Rancho Cucamonga 22:10.0 7:33 F 2197 1677 KATIE GAVARES (12) High Tech High 22:10.0 7:33 F 2198 ANNIE BROWN (11) Laguna Beach 22:10.0 7:33 F 2199 1678 WILLOW SCOTT (9) Flintridge (lcf) 22:10.0 7:33 F 2200 1679 CELINE MONTANO (10) Grand Terrace 22:10.0 7:33 F 2201 1680 STEPHANIE STENBERG (11) Leland 22:10.0 7:33 F 2202 1681 ANNALIZ LOERA (12) Diamond Bar 22:10.0 7:33 F 2203 1682 BRENDA CEDILLO (11) Buena Park 22:10.0 7:33 F 2204 MARISA LANGLEY (9) Flintridge (lcf) 22:10.0 7:33 F 2205 ALIVIA HOLBROOK (9) San Juan Hills 22:10.0 7:33 F 2206 1683 AUDREY LIM (10) Beckman 22:10.0 7:33 F 2207 JENNIFER EHLERS (11) Simi Valley 22:10.0 7:33 F 2208 1684 BRIANA MORALES-WESL (10) Rio Mesa 22:11.0 7:34 F 2209 MICHELLE CHO (9) West Torrance 22:11.0 7:34 F 2210 CASSIDY COLOMEY (9) Claremont 22:11.0 7:34 F 2211 1685 SAMANTHA DINH (10) Santa Fe 22:11.0 7:34 F 2212 TESS POSSO (10) Crescenta Valley 22:11.0 7:34 F 2213 VICTORIA MILLER (9) Fountain Valley 22:11.0 7:34 F 2214 DANIELLE SCOTT (9) Poly (lb) 22:11.0 7:34 F 2215 1686 CARINA PEREZCHICA (11) Mcfarland 22:11.0 7:34 F 2216 1687 KAYLIN HOFFSTATTER (10) Murrieta Valley 22:11.0 7:34 F 2217 1688 GILLIAN VALDOVINES (11) Lakeside 22:11.0 7:34 F 2218 HANNA ARMENDARIZ (11) Bishop Amat 22:11.0 7:34 F 2219 1689 JACKLYN OKIISHI (12) La Serna 22:11.0 7:34 F 2220 DANIKA NEWLIN (11) Castro Valley 22:11.0 7:34 F 2221 1690 LAUREN KLOTZ (11) Brentwood 22:11.0 7:34 F 2222 1691 JACKIE RODRIGUEZ (11) Gahr 22:11.0 7:34 F 2223 SARA COLTON (11) Arcadia 22:11.0 7:34 F 2224 EMERALD AUEYONG (11) Arcadia 22:11.0 7:34 F 2225 1692 EMILY YATES (10) Villa Park 22:11.0 7:34 F 2226 TARA DAILY (9) Mission Viejo 22:12.0 7:34 F 2227 FIONA HARRIGIAN (10) San Marino 22:12.0 7:34 F 2228 MADELINE MARTIN (9) Mission Viejo 22:12.0 7:34 F 2229 1693 KARLA ARROYO (10) Hillcrest 22:12.0 7:34 F 2230 1694 CASSIDY DAVILA (9) Grossmont 22:12.0 7:34 F 2231 1695 MADISON EVANS (11) Notre Dame Acad (l 22:12.0 7:34 F 2232 CHARLOTTE RICHARDS (12) Yucaipa 22:12.0 7:34 F 2233 DANTE SALI (11) West Point Grey Ac 22:12.0 7:34 F 2234 1696 TARYN NIEDERBERGER (11) College Park 22:12.0 7:34 F 2235 ALLYN TOLOSA (11) Ventura 22:12.0 7:34 F 2236 DANIELLE MARTIN (12) Rancho Buena Vista 22:12.0 7:34 F 2237 1697 KAT TINDER (11) Will C. Wood 22:12.0 7:34 F 2238 1698 MAURA QUINTERO (11) Santa Ana 22:12.0 7:34 F 2239 1699 MARGARET HUITRON (12) Monroe 22:12.0 7:34 F 2240 SAMMY BROWNE (9) Acalanes 22:12.0 7:34 F 2241 1700 CLAIRE PREGLER (9) Marymount 22:13.0 7:34 F 2242 MARIANNA SHROEDER (9) Canyon (ana) 22:13.0 7:34 F 2243 CATHY CHWEH (11) Laguna Hills 22:13.0 7:34 F 2244 CYNTHIA JANGAARD (9) West Torrance 22:13.0 7:34 F 2245 1701 JAYLENE GUITERREZ (10) Hillcrest 22:13.0 7:34 F 2246 YEE-LYNN WONG (9) Canyon (cc) 22:13.0 7:34 F 2247 JUSTINE DU (9) Valencia (val) 22:13.0 7:34 F 2248 1702 RUBY GOLDSTEIN DE SA (10) Albany 22:13.0 7:34 F 2249 1703 ADRIANA QUINTANAR (9) Olympian 22:13.0 7:34 F 2250 1704 LARYN PINSAK (11) Rio Mesa 22:13.0 7:34 F 2251 1705 REBECCA FUDGE (11) Sage Hill 22:13.0 7:34 F 2252 1706 CATHERINE WILLIAMS (9) Sultana 22:13.0 7:34 F 2253 1707 CAITLIN MYERS (10) Malibu 22:13.0 7:34 F 2254 1708 ANGIE KROEGER (10) Tehachapi 22:14.0 7:35 F 2255 EMILY SCHMITT (12) Royal 22:14.0 7:35 F 2256 1709 ASHLEY JIMENEZ (12) Vistamar 22:14.0 7:35 F 2257 1710 ANDREA WHITE (10) University (irv) 22:14.0 7:35 F 2258 MICHAL SEQUEIRA (10) Murrieta Mesa 22:14.0 7:35 F 2259 1711 JASMINE GARCIA (9) Corona 22:14.0 7:35 F 2260 MICHELLE DOAN (10) Fountain Valley 22:14.0 7:35 F 2261 1712 ANNE FITZ (11) Notre Dame Acad (l 22:14.0 7:35 F 2262 1713 LUX MEMIJE (10) Lakeside 22:14.0 7:35 F 2263 1714 WEDNESDAY OSUNA (9) Los Altos (hh) 22:14.0 7:35 F 2264 1715 KATIE GALINDO (10) Lakeside 22:14.0 7:35 F 2265 EMILY SALL (11) Del Oro 22:14.0 7:35 F 2266 1716 LORENA HERNANDEZ (12) Miguel Contreras Le 22:14.0 7:35 F 2267 GABRIELLE SAUCEDA (10) Southwest (ec) 22:14.0 7:35 F 2268 TATIANA DELGADILLO (11) San Clemente 22:14.0 7:35 F 2269 BEVERLLY SAY (11) Palos Verdes 22:14.0 7:35 F 2270 CAITLIN SCOTT (12) Poly (riv) 22:14.0 7:35 F 2271 ROCIO ENRIQUEZ (12) Santiago (gg) 22:14.0 7:35 F 2272 1717 ALYIAH MONTIEL (11) Azusa 22:14.0 7:35 F 2273 DANIELLE YORK (12) Glendora 22:14.0 7:35 F 2274 JACQUELINE BARSLEY (10) La Reina 22:14.0 7:35 F 2275 MEREDITH LEHMAN (10) Brea Olinda 22:15.0 7:35 F 2276 KARRINE CUATOK (9) Del Norte (sd) 22:15.0 7:35 F 2277 JULIANNE IBARRA (9) Ayala 22:15.0 7:35 F 2278 COURTNEY LONSDALE (10) Great Oak 22:15.0 7:35 F 2279 1718 RACHEL MAYES (12) Immaculate Heart 22:15.0 7:35 F 2280 ANGIE FLORES (11) Bishop Union 22:15.0 7:35 F 2281 1719 JULIE FOSTER (10) El Segundo 22:15.0 7:35 F 2282 ANGELICA MARIN (11) West Ranch 22:15.0 7:35 F 2283 1720 KYLIE NG (12) Taft (wh) 22:15.0 7:35 F 2284 1721 KATIE FRIZZELL (10) Brentwood 22:15.0 7:35 F 2285 ANNE EWBANK (11) Burroughs (rid) 22:15.0 7:35 F 2286 1722 ARIES TORRES (10) Oak Hills 22:15.0 7:35 F 2287 1723 XOCHITL HERNANDEZ (10) Monroe 22:15.0 7:35 F 2288 1724 ADRIANA SALCEDO (12) Loara 22:15.0 7:35 F 2289 1725 KENDRA PECK (11) Valley Christian (cer 22:16.0 7:35 F 2290 EDITH GOMEZ (10) Bonita 22:16.0 7:35 F 2291 1726 RAELYN DYBICZ (11) Beaumont 22:16.0 7:35 F 2292 ERIKA ANDERSON (9) Corona Del Mar 22:16.0 7:35 F 2293 SIDNEY HARRISON (10) Quartz Hill 22:16.0 7:35 F 2294 1727 DREW TACCHINO (12) Providence 22:16.0 7:35 F 2295 MIRANDA VAN BEERS (9) Claremont 22:16.0 7:35 F 2296 ADRIANA AYALA (10) Whittier 22:16.0 7:35 F 2297 KATIE MOHRHOFF (12) Saugus 22:16.0 7:35 F 2298 ALYSSA SKVARLA (10) Canyon (ana) 22:16.0 7:35 F 2299 SALMA SHERIFF (9) Monta Vista (cup) 22:16.0 7:35 F 2300 1728 INDIANA YALEY (10) Parker 22:16.0 7:35 F 2301 1729 EMMA ESTEP (9) Palm Desert 22:16.0 7:35 F 2302 1730 VICTORIA PERAZZO (11) Vista Del Lago (mv) 22:16.0 7:35 F 2303 1731 COLLEEN CLARKE (10) Taft (wh) 22:16.0 7:35 F 2304 NOELLE GARLAND (11) Los Alamitos 22:16.0 7:35 F 2305 1732 ALYSSA CAMPER (10) Vista Grande 22:16.0 7:35 F 2306 1733 EVA RIVAS (12) Hueneme 22:16.0 7:35 F 2307 1734 BRIGID CHAMPOUX (10) Oak Hills 22:16.0 7:35 F 2308 1735 SYLIVA RALSTON (12) Helix 22:16.0 7:35 F 2309 1736 AMANDA CHIN (9) Foothill (ple) 22:16.0 7:35 F 2310 ANAHI VAZQUEZ (11) La Quinta (lq) 22:16.0 7:35 F 2311 1737 MARLEYNA MARTIN (9) North Torrance 22:17.0 7:36 F 2312 1738 EMILY CHONG (12) Pacific Ridge 22:17.0 7:36 F 2313 NICOLE MELO (10) Amador Valley 22:17.0 7:36 F 2314 IZZE VICTOR (9) Poly (lb) 22:17.0 7:36 F 2315 ELIZABETH SUTTER (10) Great Oak 22:17.0 7:36 F 2316 1739 KIRA GARDNER (11) Rim Of The World 22:17.0 7:36 F 2317 1740 HALLE BROWN (9) Palm Desert 22:17.0 7:36 F 2318 SARAH STEVENS (9) Northwood 22:17.0 7:36 F 2319 KELLY MIDDLETON (11) El Toro 22:17.0 7:36 F 2320 1741 DEVIN CODON (9) Chadwick 22:17.0 7:36 F 2321 1742 PATTY JEON (12) Chadwick 22:17.0 7:36 F 2322 1743 SYDNEY GENTILE (11) Huntington Beach 22:17.0 7:36 F 2323 1744 MELISSA YANG (11) Piedmont Hills 22:17.0 7:36 F 2324 LINDSEY AUSTIN (9) Royal 22:18.0 7:36 F 2325 KASSIDY LEE (9) Del Oro 22:18.0 7:36 F 2326 REBEKAH TONNESSEN (10) Half Moon Bay 22:18.0 7:36 F 2327 NICOLE FIGUEROA (9) Palisades 22:18.0 7:36 F 2328 SABRINA DA SILVA (12) Saugus 22:18.0 7:36 F 2329 1745 JASMINE IRALDO (12) Chino Hills 22:18.0 7:36 F 2330 1746 FRANCESKA MILLANPO (11) Temple City 22:18.0 7:36 F 2331 1747 KAYLA DENNIS (11) Ridgeview 22:18.0 7:36 F 2332 KARINA GARNICA (11) Bishop Amat 22:18.0 7:36 F 2333 1748 RILEY ALLEN (11) Vista Grande 22:18.0 7:36 F 2334 1749 JANELLE STEPPER (12) Roseville 22:18.0 7:36 F 2335 1750 IVETTE REYES (12) Fontana 22:18.0 7:36 F 2336 1751 RENEE SALLAKIAN (10) Hoover (gle) 22:18.0 7:36 F 2337 1752 ANIYA NEZ (10) Page 22:18.0 7:36 F 2338 ASHLEY SMITH (10) Citrus Valley 22:19.0 7:36 F 2339 1753 LARISSA HEATLEY (10) Oak Park 22:19.0 7:36 F 2340 ALYSSA CARDINAL (10) Vacaville 22:19.0 7:36 F 2341 1754 ROBIN VALENCIA (10) Ontario Christian 22:19.0 7:36 F 2342 JILLIAN SMILEY (10) Thousand Oaks 22:19.0 7:36 F 2343 KNIGHT HALEY (9) Quartz Hill 22:19.0 7:36 F 2344 1755 JORDAN ROVANO (9) Marina 22:19.0 7:36 F 2345 1756 RUBY GANS (9) Dos Pueblos 22:19.0 7:36 F 2346 1757 MELODY KLAFFKE (12) Valley Christian (cer 22:19.0 7:36 F 2347 SHANA TENNE (12) King (riv) 22:19.0 7:36 F 2348 1758 VANESSA RUIZ (10) Chino 22:19.0 7:36 F 2349 1759 NISSA INZUNZA (11) Grand Terrace 22:19.0 7:36 F 2350 1760 JANETH DOMINGUEZ (9) St. Joseph (lak) 22:19.0 7:36 F 2351 1761 SAMANTHA PINEDA (12) Alta Loma 22:19.0 7:36 F 2352 1762 SKYLAR DUIGNAN (9) Heritage (bre) 22:19.0 7:36 F 2353 SASHA WELLER (12) Glendora 22:19.0 7:36 F 2354 SYDNEY LAY (11) Coronado 22:19.0 7:36 F 2355 1763 KRISTINA FREITAS (12) West Valley (cot) 22:19.0 7:36 F 2356 EMMA ST. GEME (9) Corona Del Mar 22:20.0 7:37 F 2357 KATE MONCUR (10) Trabuco Hills 22:20.0 7:37 F 2358 KARA HEWSON (10) Ventura 22:20.0 7:37 F 2359 1764 ARIANA PINEDO (9) Temple City 22:20.0 7:37 F 2360 JULIANNA THRASHER (9) Yorba Linda 22:20.0 7:37 F 2361 JACLYN ARELLANO (9) Great Oak 22:20.0 7:37 F 2362 MALINDA MCCORMICK (11) Serrano 22:20.0 7:37 F 2363 1765 IRIS WU (10) Piedmont Hills 22:20.0 7:37 F 2364 1766 RACHEL WITT (10) Buena 22:20.0 7:37 F 2365 1767 LINDSEY MCALLISTER (9) Marymount 22:21.0 7:37 F 2366 1768 RYEN MIRANDA (12) St. Lucy's 22:21.0 7:37 F 2367 1769 CASSIDY SANTA CRUZ (10) Liberty (mad) 22:21.0 7:37 F 2368 1770 MELINA CHAVEZ (9) South Pasadena 22:21.0 7:37 F 2369 SHANNON WASLEY (9) Laguna Hills 22:21.0 7:37 F 2370 NICOLETTE RAMIREZ (9) California (whi) 22:21.0 7:37 F 2371 MADELINE WRATHALL (12) King (riv) 22:21.0 7:37 F 2372 KATRINA REYNOLDS (11) Glendora 22:21.0 7:37 F 2373 1771 GABBY ROMO (12) Villa Park 22:21.0 7:37 F 2374 1772 WESLEY MILLIGAN (10) Woodcrest Christian 22:21.0 7:37 F 2375 1773 MEAGAN FORD (11) Birmingham 22:21.0 7:37 F 2376 1774 KATHIA MUNOZ (11) Paramount 22:21.0 7:37 F 2377 NATALIE LUI (9) Peninsula 22:21.0 7:37 F 2378 1775 ELIZABETH BISHOP (12) Los Altos (la) 22:21.0 7:37 F 2379 1776 LAUREN NGUYEN (10) Valencia (pla) 22:21.0 7:37 F 2380 NICOLE CERENZIE (10) Del Norte (sd) 22:22.0 7:38 F 2381 ELISA MORTON (12) El Dorado (pla) 22:22.0 7:38 F 2382 1777 SARAH LINTHICUM (12) Julian 22:22.0 7:38 F 2383 SAMANTHA PAUL (9) Camarillo 22:22.0 7:38 F 2384 ARNDT ARIANE (10) St. Francis (sac) 22:22.0 7:38 F 2385 1778 YANELI GUAJARDO (9) Alhambra (alh) 22:22.0 7:38 F 2386 1779 KATHRYN VANDERPOEL (11) Garces 22:22.0 7:38 F 2387 1780 EMILY SHIELDS (11) Classical Academy 22:22.0 7:38 F 2388 ALONDRA BECERRA (11) Yucaipa 22:22.0 7:38 F 2389 LILLY MELENDEZ (11) Warren 22:22.0 7:38 F 2390 DANNI MOYERS (12) Amador Valley 22:22.0 7:38 F 2391 1781 CINTHIA RUIZ (10) Ocean View 22:22.0 7:38 F 2392 1782 JENNY LE (11) Rowland 22:22.0 7:38 F 2393 1783 YEHINI BAUTISTA (11) Poly(sv) 22:22.0 7:38 F 2394 JULIA VELIQUETTE (9) Truckee 22:23.0 7:38 F 2395 JODIE STROEVE (10) Davis 22:23.0 7:38 F 2396 CATHERINE MASATANI (9) Simi Valley 22:23.0 7:38 F 2397 ABBIE O'BRIEN (10) Amador Valley 22:23.0 7:38 F 2398 DESIRAE ESSEX (9) Trabuco Hills 22:23.0 7:38 F 2399 1784 MAKENA STARKEY (9) Rosamond 22:23.0 7:38 F 2400 IVETH GUTIERREZ (12) King (riv) 22:23.0 7:38 F 2401 MARA KOVAL (11) Poly (lb) 22:23.0 7:38 F 2402 1785 DIANA NARARRO (10) Independence (bak) 22:23.0 7:38 F 2403 KELLY HSU (10) La Canada 22:23.0 7:38 F 2404 BRIDGET KROL (12) Cathedral Catholic 22:23.0 7:38 F 2405 1786 REBECCA BROWER (10) North Bakersfield 22:23.0 7:38 F 2406 1787 SELENA RENWICK (9) South Pasadena 22:23.0 7:38 F 2407 1788 XIN YI TAN (12) Gabrielino 22:23.0 7:38 F 2408 LILY ROUND (10) South Pasadena 22:23.0 7:38 F 2409 1789 ATALIA PALOMERA (12) Mission Oak 22:23.0 7:38 F 2410 1790 ROWEN MERRILL (12) Mayfield 22:23.0 7:38 F 2411 KARLY HESS (9) Del Oro 22:24.0 7:38 F 2412 JASMINE NAVA (11) Santiago (gg) 22:24.0 7:38 F 2413 1791 CHLOE ROMERO (9) Acad. Career And E 22:24.0 7:38 F 2414 KRISTIN LEE (9) Redlands 22:24.0 7:38 F 2415 BERLYN BENAVIDES (12) Bonita 22:24.0 7:38 F 2416 SARAH SHERWIN (10) Davis 22:24.0 7:38 F 2417 JESJA PHAM (10) Serrano 22:24.0 7:38 F 2418 1792 ANNIE RAMICH (10) Armijo 22:24.0 7:38 F 2419 CARLY PIERCE (10) Corona 22:24.0 7:38 F 2420 1793 RENEE CRIPPEN (11) Marina 22:24.0 7:38 F 2421 1794 HUNTER VINSONHALER (10) Oakmont 22:24.0 7:38 F 2422 1795 KYLA CASTILLO (9) Rio Mesa 22:24.0 7:38 F 2423 CHARLOTTE OSTER (10) Branson 22:24.0 7:38 F 2424 YESENIA SANCHEZ (11) San Clemente 22:24.0 7:38 F 2425 1796 SOPHIA NEWMAN (11) Brentwood 22:24.0 7:38 F 2426 1797 ANDREA DIAZ (10) Pomona Catholic 22:24.0 7:38 F 2427 SARAH PIHL (11) San Luis Obispo 22:24.0 7:38 F 2428 1798 AMANDA PETERS (10) Oaks Christian 22:24.0 7:38 F 2429 1799 IANIS MOJICA (10) San Jacinto 22:25.0 7:39 F 2430 ABIGAIL SHULMAN (11) South Pasadena 22:25.0 7:39 F 2431 1800 MARIA CORTEZ (9) Pioneer (whi) 22:25.0 7:39 F 2432 1801 AMELIA BAIER (12) Conventcred 22:25.0 7:39 F 2433 KELSEY LAMPH (10) Palo Verde 22:25.0 7:39 F 2434 ANDREA LOCES (11) La Quinta (lq) 22:25.0 7:39 F 2435 1802 SOOFIE MOTAMEDI (10) Crossroads 22:25.0 7:39 F 2436 1803 WENQIAN DENG (10) San Leandro 22:25.0 7:39 F 2437 1804 ALISON OU (11) Foothill (ple) 22:25.0 7:39 F 2438 KIANI FERNANDEZ (9) Beaumont 22:25.0 7:39 F 2439 MADDIE KRINGEL (10) Del Oro 22:25.0 7:39 F 2440 BRITTNEY NOVAK (10) Oak Park 22:26.0 7:39 F 2441 ESTEFANY FIGUEROA (10) Ventura 22:26.0 7:39 F 2442 MAKENNA FREDRICK (9) Tesoro 22:26.0 7:39 F 2443 1805 LORENA RUBALCAVA (10) Valley View (mv) 22:26.0 7:39 F 2444 1806 EDEN HAHN (9) St. Bonaventure 22:26.0 7:39 F 2445 1807 MARIAH TAYLOR (11) Wilson (lb) 22:26.0 7:39 F 2446 KAILA GRANADOS (11) Warren 22:26.0 7:39 F 2447 1808 JULIA RODRIGUEZ (11) West Valley (hem) 22:26.0 7:39 F 2448 ASHLEY CONTRERAS (12) St. Lucy's 22:26.0 7:39 F 2449 SHANNAH MCCANN (12) Del Norte (sd) 22:26.0 7:39 F 2450 1809 EMILY TCHENG (11) Poly (pas) 22:26.0 7:39 F 2451 1810 LILLY ARMENDARIZ (9) Oak Hills 22:26.0 7:39 F 2452 1811 SIERRA ZWARG (12) Chadwick 22:26.0 7:39 F 2453 1812 ANJALI PEMMARAJU (11) Lynbrook 22:26.0 7:39 F 2454 1813 JASLEEN AGUILAR (12) Chaffey 22:26.0 7:39 F 2455 1814 MIA SAIZA (9) Rancho Cucamonga 22:26.0 7:39 F 2456 1815 LEXIE THIROS (10) Patrick Henry 22:26.0 7:39 F 2457 EMILY BALLERINI (11) Vacaville 22:26.0 7:39 F 2458 AMANDA SCHATZ (10) Westlake 22:27.0 7:39 F 2459 JACKIE QUINTANA (11) Beaumont 22:27.0 7:39 F 2460 JULIA LAMP (10) Cathedral Catholic 22:27.0 7:39 F 2461 1816 GWEN PIPES (10) Templeton (tem) 22:27.0 7:39 F 2462 NATASYA CROFT (10) Mira Costa 22:27.0 7:39 F 2463 1817 NICOLE GOLDEN (11) Nordhoff 22:27.0 7:39 F 2464 REBECCA HERRERA (10) Murrieta Valley 22:27.0 7:39 F 2465 KELSEY ROUSE (11) Moorpark 22:27.0 7:39 F 2466 BREANA GOODMAN (10) Los Alamitos 22:27.0 7:39 F 2467 1818 EMILY TRONSON (12) Chaminade 22:27.0 7:39 F 2468 1819 NATALIE HAMMOND (10) Country Day (lj) 22:27.0 7:39 F 2469 1820 FARAH STACK (9) Malibu 22:27.0 7:39 F 2470 1821 OLIVIA LIPARI (10) Marymount 22:28.0 7:40 F 2471 JESSE EVANS (10) Trabuco Hills 22:28.0 7:40 F 2472 ALIX BYRD (10) Moorpark 22:28.0 7:40 F 2473 1822 ELLA GREGORY (10) Torrance 22:28.0 7:40 F 2474 KIMIKO BOSWELL (9) Great Oak 22:28.0 7:40 F 2475 1823 MACKENZIE MANN (10) Payson 22:28.0 7:40 F 2476 1824 RACHEL QUAST (12) Bishop Montgomery 22:28.0 7:40 F 2477 1825 ABIGAIL NAVA (12) Birmingham 22:28.0 7:40 F 2478 ANNIKA MURRAY (11) Palo Verde 22:28.0 7:40 F 2479 SAMANTHA CROSMER (9) St. Lucy's 22:28.0 7:40 F 2480 GUADALUPE DAMIEN (12) Brea Olinda 22:28.0 7:40 F 2481 ALI SIVILOTTI (9) Flintridge (lcf) 22:28.0 7:40 F 2482 HEATHER BRADFIELD (12) Moorpark 22:28.0 7:40 F 2483 1826 REBECCA HARRIS (10) Buena Park 22:28.0 7:40 F 2484 1827 ALISON CAO-ROMERO (12) Monte Vista (sv) 22:28.0 7:40 F 2485 BAILEY SHOEMAKER (9) Laguna Beach 22:28.0 7:40 F 2486 1828 ALEXIS ROOD (9) Villa Park 22:29.0 7:40 F 2487 1829 KATIE GOMEZ (9) University City (sd) 22:29.0 7:40 F 2488 SARAH VILLAR (9) Tesoro 22:29.0 7:40 F 2489 ALLY GURROLA (9) Downey (dow) 22:29.0 7:40 F 2490 KRISSY HILTON (10) Temecula Valley 22:29.0 7:40 F 2491 KELLY MCCRARY (11) San Marino 22:29.0 7:40 F 2492 ALONDRA HERNANDEZ (11) Palisades 22:29.0 7:40 F 2493 1830 JASMIN DAULTON (11) El Diamante 22:29.0 7:40 F 2494 1831 SONYA WILLIAMS (12) Mayfield 22:29.0 7:40 F 2495 MICHAELA WALL (10) Oak Park 22:29.0 7:40 F 2496 ALYSSA CELANO (12) Villa Park 22:29.0 7:40 F 2497 ROSE NETHERCUTT (9) Murrieta Mesa 22:30.0 7:40 F 2498 HALEY MALDINADO (9) Canyon (ana) 22:30.0 7:40 F 2499 NATHALIE ROSALES (12) Arroyo (em) 22:30.0 7:40 F 2500 MCKENNA BURNS (11) San Juan Hills 22:30.0 7:40 F 2501 1832 HEAVEN VASQUEZ (9) El Rancho 22:30.0 7:40 F 2502 KAYLA VALENZUELA (9) Poly (riv) 22:30.0 7:40 F 2503 KILEE REYNOLDS (9) Vista Murrieta 22:30.0 7:40 F 2504 MELISSA ROSBOROUGH (11) Northwood 22:30.0 7:40 F 2505 1833 TAMMY LIANG (11) Gabrielino 22:30.0 7:40 F 2506 1834 BETHANY HINSON (10) Golden Valley (sc) 22:30.0 7:40 F 2507 1835 HANNAH KELLEY (12) Linfield 22:30.0 7:40 F 2508 1836 SYDNIE BARBOZA (11) Cosumnes Oaks 22:30.0 7:40 F 2509 1837 HEATHER ZHANG (10) The Bishop's 22:30.0 7:40 F 2510 1838 MELISSA OLSON (9) Big Bear 22:30.0 7:40 F 2511 1839 RACHEL HONG (9) The Bishop's 22:30.0 7:40 F 2512 JEANNETTE HANN (11) Thousand Oaks 22:31.0 7:41 F 2513 BRIANA NUÑEZ (10) South Pasadena 22:31.0 7:41 F 2514 1840 BELLA SANCHEZ (10) Cabrillo (lom) 22:31.0 7:41 F 2515 1841 DEVIN COX (9) Armijo 22:31.0 7:41 F 2516 KAMARAY RICHARDSON (11) Walnut 22:31.0 7:41 F 2517 1842 JENYFER TAPIA (11) Olympian 22:31.0 7:41 F 2518 FRANCHESCA ZEPEDA (11) Hesperia 22:31.0 7:41 F 2519 JULIA POLANCO (11) St. Lucy's 22:31.0 7:41 F 2520 MAIYA HUTCHINSON (11) Castro Valley 22:31.0 7:41 F 2521 MADISON BURGESS (11) Moorpark 22:31.0 7:41 F 2522 1843 HANNAH GALLEHER (11) Hilltop 22:31.0 7:41 F 2523 IZZY LARSON (9) Edison (hb) 22:31.0 7:41 F 2524 1844 DAISY BERNAL (11) Monroe 22:31.0 7:41 F 2525 1845 AURORA SALINAS (9) Big Bear 22:31.0 7:41 F 2526 HANNAH RUNNING (10) Patrick Henry 22:31.0 7:41 F 2527 AALIYAH ABARCA (9) Moorpark 22:32.0 7:41 F 2528 KIRRA PITTS (10) Canyon (ana) 22:32.0 7:41 F 2529 1846 CHRISTINA CHEN (9) Temple City 22:32.0 7:41 F 2530 JESSICA AGUILAR (9) Corona 22:32.0 7:41 F 2531 ADELAIDE FIFE (9) Newbury Park 22:32.0 7:41 F 2532 RACHAEL PENCHOEN-LI (12) Simi Valley 22:32.0 7:41 F 2533 HANNAH HUSCHER (11) King (riv) 22:32.0 7:41 F 2534 WENDY ARTIGA (11) Eastside 22:32.0 7:41 F 2535 CLAIRE HOBROCK (10) Cathedral Catholic 22:32.0 7:41 F 2536 1847 VALERIE GONZALEZ (12) St. Joseph (lak) 22:32.0 7:41 F 2537 1848 ALICIA ALVARADO (12) Santa Ana 22:32.0 7:41 F 2538 1849 SELENA DELGADO (11) Tokay 22:32.0 7:41 F 2539 1850 VALERIE MAGDALENO (10) Santa Ana 22:32.0 7:41 F 2540 1851 ALEXANDRA LAMBROS (10) Upland 22:32.0 7:41 F 2541 MONIQUE GARCIA (11) Ayala 22:32.0 7:41 F 2542 CAITLIN CULHANE (9) Thousand Oaks 22:33.0 7:41 F 2543 1852 KAYLA JARAMILLO (10) Acad. Career And E 22:33.0 7:41 F 2544 1853 CHARLOTTE HARRISON (9) Viewpoint 22:33.0 7:41 F 2545 AMY HOLT (10) Thousand Oaks 22:33.0 7:41 F 2546 JAMIE ORMSBY (10) West Ranch 22:33.0 7:41 F 2547 1854 KASSIDY MCLAUGHLIN (12) Rosamond 22:33.0 7:41 F 2548 1855 JULIANA CARDONA (12) Taft (wh) 22:33.0 7:41 F 2549 1856 JAIDA BAILEY (12) Vista Del Lago (mv) 22:33.0 7:41 F 2550 1857 MICHELLE YOUNG (11) San Leandro 22:33.0 7:41 F 2551 CANDICE SILVA (10) Silverado 22:33.0 7:41 F 2552 1858 HANNA NASON (9) Paraclete 22:33.0 7:41 F 2553 1859 SARAH REYNA (10) Shafter 22:34.0 7:42 F 2554 CHLOE MASUDA (9) South Torrance 22:34.0 7:42 F 2555 GRACE BLAKE (9) Saugus 22:34.0 7:42 F 2556 KALENA FOY (9) West Torrance 22:34.0 7:42 F 2557 EMILY MARKARIAN (10) Oak Park 22:34.0 7:42 F 2558 GABY HERNANDEZ (11) Mission Viejo 22:34.0 7:42 F 2559 1860 DANIELLA COOK (11) Oxford Academy 22:34.0 7:42 F 2560 1861 MICHAELA CRESSETELL (10) Highland (pal) 22:34.0 7:42 F 2561 MARIAH KITAYA (10) Fountain Valley 22:34.0 7:42 F 2562 1862 KACEY TALBOT (11) Stockdale 22:34.0 7:42 F 2563 1863 KAYLEEN CARTER (12) Laguna Creek 22:34.0 7:42 F 2564 1864 DANICA VALENCIA (10) Mission Oak 22:34.0 7:42 F 2565 1865 NATALY FIGUEROA (11) Granada Hills 22:34.0 7:42 F 2566 SPENSER VIGELAND (9) Westlake 22:35.0 7:42 F 2567 1866 VANESSA BUCK (9) Sunny Hills 22:35.0 7:42 F 2568 SARAH CHAVEZ (12) El Dorado (pla) 22:35.0 7:42 F 2569 TRISHA GOMEZ (11) Saugus 22:35.0 7:42 F 2570 1867 MAY MENOUGH (11) Acad. Career And E 22:35.0 7:42 F 2571 1868 ALLY MADOLE (10) Los Osos 22:35.0 7:42 F 2572 1869 VIRGINIA AVILA (9) Rosemead 22:35.0 7:42 F 2573 CONNIE NGUYEN (10) Fountain Valley 22:35.0 7:42 F 2574 1870 ABBY RALPH (11) Calabasas 22:35.0 7:42 F 2575 1871 DAHLIA MURILLO (12) Bellflower 22:35.0 7:42 F 2576 1872 CLARA HERNANDEZ (11) Hueneme 22:35.0 7:42 F 2577 HEIDI BJORNLIE (12) Claremont 22:35.0 7:42 F 2578 1873 XOCHITL BARRIOS (10) Norco 22:35.0 7:42 F 2579 ISABELLA VASQUEZ (10) Cerritos 22:36.0 7:42 F 2580 BRIGIT WICKSTRAND (9) Xavier Prep (pd) 22:36.0 7:42 F 2581 1874 ALYSSA TORRES (9) Shafter 22:36.0 7:42 F 2582 1875 JESSICA MORENO (10) Rosemead 22:36.0 7:42 F 2583 ASHLEY RAMOS (9) Hemet 22:36.0 7:42 F 2584 JORDAN SNYDER (10) Amador Valley 22:36.0 7:42 F 2585 KARISSA FLORES (9) Claremont 22:36.0 7:42 F 2586 OLIVIA DILIBERTI (9) Newbury Park 22:36.0 7:42 F 2587 1876 EMMA MOORE (10) Parker 22:36.0 7:42 F 2588 1877 MARIA ARREDONDO (11) Wasco 22:36.0 7:42 F 2589 EMILY DODSON (11) Dana Hills 22:36.0 7:42 F 2590 1878 PAMELA HERNANDEZ (12) La Serna 22:36.0 7:42 F 2591 1879 TORI PERREAULT (12) Tehachapi 22:36.0 7:42 F 2592 1880 ESMERALDA SANDOVAL (11) Culver City 22:36.0 7:42 F 2593 KATLYN KOMPURA (12) Edison (hb) 22:36.0 7:42 F 2594 1881 EMILY REILLY (10) Hilltop 22:36.0 7:42 F 2595 OCEAN SANDOVAL (11) Los Alamitos 22:36.0 7:42 F 2596 1882 SABRINA SCHOTT (11) Roseville 22:36.0 7:42 F 2597 1883 MARIEL HUNT (11) Lynbrook 22:36.0 7:42 F 2598 1884 MIA SMITH (10) Page 22:36.0 7:42 F 2599 1885 YVONNE MENDOZA (9) Hart 22:37.0 7:43 F 2600 EMMA WOLFGRAM (10) Rio Mesa 22:37.0 7:43 F 2601 ALLY SPRAGUE (9) Citrus Valley 22:37.0 7:43 F 2602 SONIA DESAIDAMLE (11) Peninsula 22:37.0 7:43 F 2603 1886 REINA KIRKENDALL (10) Heritage (rom) 22:37.0 7:43 F 2604 NELL MITCHELL (9) Tamalpais 22:37.0 7:43 F 2605 EILEEN BOLANOS (9) Warren 22:37.0 7:43 F 2606 1887 EDITH VELEZ (11) Wasco 22:37.0 7:43 F 2607 1888 MARLINA BARNETT-CRE (12) Notre Dame (so) 22:37.0 7:43 F 2608 1889 GABRIELLE SUKAL (11) North Torrance 22:37.0 7:43 F 2609 1890 LEONA JOHN (11) Coconino 22:37.0 7:43 F 2610 1891 TAYLOR SHELTON (9) North Bakersfield 22:37.0 7:43 F 2611 1892 KARINA FIGUEROA (10) Fullerton 22:37.0 7:43 F 2612 TAYLOR ROSENDALE (12) Vista Murrieta 22:37.0 7:43 F 2613 1893 RHYLEE OLSON (9) La Jolla 22:38.0 7:43 F 2614 KELLY OWENS (10) Crescenta Valley 22:38.0 7:43 F 2615 SHOSHONI LEON-HERZA (10) Colony 22:38.0 7:43 F 2616 1894 JACKIE VILLALOBOS (11) Eastlake 22:38.0 7:43 F 2617 1895 JEANNIE ZENG (11) University (irv) 22:38.0 7:43 F 2618 1896 BRANDY FERNANDEZ (12) Cabrillo (lom) 22:38.0 7:43 F 2619 ANA MORALES (11) Valley View (mv) 22:38.0 7:43 F 2620 KATIE GULICK (9) Flintridge (lc) 22:38.0 7:43 F 2621 CELENA VALLES (10) Brea Olinda 22:39.0 7:43 F 2622 1897 JULIA SPOWART (9) Cosumnes Oaks 22:39.0 7:43 F 2623 MALISA EVANS (9) St. Lucy's 22:39.0 7:43 F 2624 1898 ELIZABETH LOPEZ (12) Bassett 22:39.0 7:43 F 2625 1899 JOCELYN GUTIERREZ (12) Costa Mesa 22:39.0 7:43 F 2626 LINDA MILLA (11) Walnut 22:39.0 7:43 F 2627 1900 SHANNON MCDERMOTT (12) St. Bonaventure 22:39.0 7:43 F 2628 1901 JOCELIN RAMIREZ (11) Saddleback 22:39.0 7:43 F 2629 1902 MARLENE CRUZ (11) El Diamante 22:39.0 7:43 F 2630 AUDREY LEVY (12) Flintridge (lcf) 22:39.0 7:43 F 2631 JESSICA PHAN (11) Northwood 22:39.0 7:43 F 2632 1903 CHELSEA MADDEN (11) Lutheran (ora) 22:39.0 7:43 F 2633 MELISA MCELROY (12) Edison (hb) 22:39.0 7:43 F 2634 1904 MARTHA GUILLEN (12) La Sierra 22:39.0 7:43 F 2635 JULIA CASTILLO (11) Valley Christian (cer 22:40.0 7:44 F 2636 1905 DESTINY SERNA (9) Mcfarland 22:40.0 7:44 F 2637 OLIVIA GREELEY (9) Half Moon Bay 22:40.0 7:44 F 2638 HALEY YOWLER (10) Cabrillo (lom) 22:40.0 7:44 F 2639 1906 CARISSA LEE (9) Taft (wh) 22:40.0 7:44 F 2640 1907 OLIVIA HUDSON (10) Bakersfield 22:40.0 7:44 F 2641 KARLIANNE RUBCIC (10) Valencia (val) 22:40.0 7:44 F 2642 BRIANNA REGAN (12) Poly (lb) 22:40.0 7:44 F 2643 OLIVIA CHICOINE (11) Capo Valley 22:40.0 7:44 F 2644 1908 DESTINY JACOBO (9) Rim Of The World 22:40.0 7:44 F 2645 ANDREA INOUYE (11) Diamond Ranch 22:40.0 7:44 F 2646 MAKENZY BOROUSKI (12) La Quinta (lq) 22:40.0 7:44 F 2647 1909 SUMMER TRAYLOR (12) Perris 22:40.0 7:44 F 2648 JACQUELYNE SALDANA (10) Downey (dow) 22:40.0 7:44 F 2649 1910 KATY WALL (9) Millikan 22:40.0 7:44 F 2650 1911 BAILEY STONE (10) University City (sd) 22:41.0 7:44 F 2651 CLAIRE CASSIANI (10) Yucaipa 22:41.0 7:44 F 2652 EMILY HOLMES (10) Golden Valley (sc) 22:41.0 7:44 F 2653 ANNA SILVA (9) Steele Canyon 22:41.0 7:44 F 2654 ALYSSA CAMARENA (9) Great Oak 22:41.0 7:44 F 2655 1912 KYLIE RODRIGUEZ (11) Nipomo 22:41.0 7:44 F 2656 1913 TATIANA ORTIZ (11) Marshall (la) 22:41.0 7:44 F 2657 ISABELLA DOHIL (11) Cathedral Catholic 22:41.0 7:44 F 2658 AMBER MORENO (11) Southwest (ec) 22:41.0 7:44 F 2659 1914 JENNIFER BECERRA (12) St. Matthias 22:41.0 7:44 F 2660 SHANNON HARGER (9) Half Moon Bay 22:42.0 7:44 F 2661 1915 KRISTEN HERRERO (12) Pacifica (gg) 22:42.0 7:44 F 2662 1916 KARINA CUELLAR (10) La Sierra 22:42.0 7:44 F 2663 ALLISON LEANG (9) Poly (lb) 22:42.0 7:44 F 2664 1917 CHRISTINA CLARK (12) Parker 22:42.0 7:44 F 2665 1918 DANIELLE WILLIAMS (10) Guajome Park Acad 22:42.0 7:44 F 2666 1919 ROME PACHECO (10) Monroe 22:42.0 7:44 F 2667 1920 OLIVIA QULJANO (9) Patriot 22:43.0 7:45 F 2668 1921 EMMA SESSANO (10) Roseville 22:43.0 7:45 F 2669 CHARLYN AGBAYANI (10) Vacaville 22:43.0 7:45 F 2670 HALEY GARCIA (10) Ventura 22:43.0 7:45 F 2671 ALI QUEZADA (9) Ventura 22:43.0 7:45 F 2672 MORELIA VENEGAS (9) Downey (dow) 22:43.0 7:45 F 2673 ISABEL GUTIERREZ (10) Aliso Niguel 22:43.0 7:45 F 2674 SANJNA BHARADWAJ (11) Monta Vista (cup) 22:43.0 7:45 F 2675 1922 CELINA SALAS (10) Garey 22:43.0 7:45 F 2676 MACI MEYERS (11) Dana Hills 22:43.0 7:45 F 2677 1923 JESSICA AU (9) Diamond Bar 22:43.0 7:45 F 2678 1924 KATHERYN NANTZ (10) Deer Valley 22:43.0 7:45 F 2679 HUNTER ZUNIGA (10) Irvine 22:43.0 7:45 F 2680 SARAH KERSTING (10) Flintridge (lcf) 22:43.0 7:45 F 2681 MILA DANTON (9) Harvard-Westlake 22:43.0 7:45 F 2682 NICOLE RORH (10) San Lorenzo Valley 22:43.0 7:45 F 2683 1925 JULIA DUPUIS (9) Sage Hill 22:43.0 7:45 F 2684 1926 LILY WU (10) Poly (pas) 22:43.0 7:45 F 2685 1927 IMANI BHRENS (12) Lynbrook 22:43.0 7:45 F 2686 1928 BRENNA YOB (10) El Segundo 22:44.0 7:45 F 2687 1929 HANNAH HOWARD (10) La Salle 22:44.0 7:45 F 2688 CHYNNA SAMANIEGO (10) Vista Murrieta 22:44.0 7:45 F 2689 DEVONEY AMBERG (10) West Torrance 22:44.0 7:45 F 2690 ELIZABETH HART (10) Crescenta Valley 22:44.0 7:45 F 2691 1930 RIDLEY GATLIN (12) Eastlake 22:44.0 7:45 F 2692 1931 SARAH ROBINSON (10) El Segundo 22:44.0 7:45 F 2693 1932 DAPHNE SALAMON (9) Don Lugo 22:44.0 7:45 F 2694 1933 RANDI KASPERBAUER (11) Santiago (cor) 22:44.0 7:45 F 2695 1934 MELISSA MCCARTHY (9) Poly (pas) 22:44.0 7:45 F 2696 1935 ARIANA CURTIS (9) Desert Christian (lan 22:44.0 7:45 F 2697 1936 VANESSA YANG (9) University (irv) 22:44.0 7:45 F 2698 1937 KAYLYNN DAVIS (10) Bret Harte 22:45.0 7:45 F 2699 YVONNE HO (9) Valencia (pla) 22:45.0 7:45 F 2700 CAITLYN FASTENAU (10) Ventura 22:45.0 7:45 F 2701 KAREN SANCHEZ (9) San Clemente 22:45.0 7:45 F 2702 CRISTINA CARRILLO (10) Corona 22:45.0 7:45 F 2703 1938 LEONE RIVERS (11) Escalon 22:45.0 7:45 F 2704 EVELYN MARQUEZ (12) Valencia (pla) 22:45.0 7:45 F 2705 IRENE PEDROSA (12) Yucaipa 22:45.0 7:45 F 2706 ALLISON NAWROTH (11) Simi Valley 22:45.0 7:45 F 2707 ALEXANDRA MUISE (12) Torrance 22:45.0 7:45 F 2708 1939 EMILY MAYORAL (12) Bravo Medical Magn 22:45.0 7:45 F 2709 1940 CHRISTINA ALDERSON (10) West Valley (hem) 22:45.0 7:45 F 2710 1941 SIERRA MORIN (9) Mayfield 22:45.0 7:45 F 2711 1942 VIVIAN LI (9) Rowland 22:45.0 7:45 F 2712 AMANDA TALBOT (11) Serrano 22:45.0 7:45 F 2713 JESSICA JAUREGUI (12) Vacaville 22:45.0 7:45 F 2714 TABBIE MAGNER (12) Dos Pueblos 22:45.0 7:45 F 2715 CARLY BROWN (11) El Segundo 22:46.0 7:46 F 2716 STELLA BEAUCHAMP (9) Del Oro 22:46.0 7:46 F 2717 1943 KATIE KAISER (9) Heritage Christian 22:46.0 7:46 F 2718 GABI FOYLE (11) Cathedral Catholic 22:46.0 7:46 F 2719 1944 EMILY LUC (10) Rosemead 22:46.0 7:46 F 2720 1945 MELANIE NELSON (10) Bret Harte 22:46.0 7:46 F 2721 1946 DANIELLE DEL ROSARIO (10) Immaculate Heart 22:46.0 7:46 F 2722 ALLISON SANCHEZ (10) Downey (dow) 22:46.0 7:46 F 2723 ERIN GAFFNEY (9) St. Lucy's 22:46.0 7:46 F 2724 1947 JOELLE HAMEISTER (9) West Valley (hem) 22:46.0 7:46 F 2725 JADA GRANGE (9) Fountain Valley 22:46.0 7:46 F 2726 MELISSA GARCIA (12) Simi Valley 22:46.0 7:46 F 2727 1948 LIN HUOT (9) Jurupa Hills 22:46.0 7:46 F 2728 1949 TRAISI SANTACRUZ (11) El Camino Real 22:46.0 7:46 F 2729 1950 DEVAN PONCE (11) Upland 22:46.0 7:46 F 2730 1951 JAMIE RHOADES (11) Centennial (bak) 22:46.0 7:46 F 2731 VANESSA MAJANO (9) Shafter 22:46.0 7:46 F 2732 MARYANN RUI (12) Whitney (cer) 22:47.0 7:46 F 2733 1952 HUONGLY DO (10) Oxford Academy 22:47.0 7:46 F 2734 1953 KRYSTAL SERNA (12) Cantwell Sacred He 22:47.0 7:46 F 2735 ANA HIDALGO (12) Rio Mesa 22:47.0 7:46 F 2736 1954 DANIELLA MEDINA (12) Mcfarland 22:47.0 7:46 F 2737 1955 KATHRINE OREGEL (12) Tulare Union 22:47.0 7:46 F 2738 JOYCE KANG (9) North Hollywood 22:47.0 7:46 F 2739 KENDAL MARKING (10) Newport Harbor 22:48.0 7:46 F 2740 HELENA KUROCIK (9) Corona Del Mar 22:48.0 7:46 F 2741 BRENDA GARCIA (10) Camarillo 22:48.0 7:46 F 2742 DAISY LOPEZ (10) Kaiser 22:48.0 7:46 F 2743 1956 REBECCA MUNGUIA (9) Garfield 22:48.0 7:46 F 2744 MADELINE BURAKOFF (10) Capo Valley 22:48.0 7:46 F 2745 1957 NICOLE KLUDJIAN (12) Louisville 22:48.0 7:46 F 2746 ARIANNIE RODRIGUEZ (11) Roosevelt (cor) 22:48.0 7:46 F 2747 1958 JENNIFER GRANADOS (12) Patriot 22:48.0 7:46 F 2748 DEJA ESTRADA (11) Del Oro 22:48.0 7:46 F 2749 1959 LARESSA GONZALES (12) Vista Grande 22:48.0 7:46 F 2750 YEN NHI MAI (11) Fountain Valley 22:48.0 7:46 F 2751 1960 MIKAYLA MESKER (11) San Marcos (sm) 22:48.0 7:46 F 2752 1961 AMY CISNEROS (9) Patriot 22:49.0 7:47 F 2753 ISABEL BARBERA (9) South Pasadena 22:49.0 7:47 F 2754 LINDA FEREGRINO (10) Valencia (pla) 22:49.0 7:47 F 2755 1962 DANIELA GONZALEZ (12) Alisal 22:49.0 7:47 F 2756 EMMA REICH (11) Trabuco Hills 22:49.0 7:47 F 2757 ALI CLAYTON (12) King (riv) 22:49.0 7:47 F 2758 1963 AMY FLORES (9) Ridgeview 22:49.0 7:47 F 2759 1964 QUINLEY QUEZADA (11) Rosemead 22:49.0 7:47 F 2760 1965 MELISSA PFEIFFER (11) Santiago (cor) 22:49.0 7:47 F 2761 MACIE TANAKA (11) St. Francis (sac) 22:49.0 7:47 F 2762 RACHEL MORALES (12) Chino Hills 22:49.0 7:47 F 2763 KATHERINE KIM (9) Corona Del Mar 22:50.0 7:47 F 2764 MICHEYLA BUECHLER (12) Murrieta Mesa 22:50.0 7:47 F 2765 FRANCESCA QUEROL (10) Canyon (ana) 22:50.0 7:47 F 2766 1966 ANITA SANCHEZ (11) Eastlake 22:50.0 7:47 F 2767 1967 LIZ RODRIGUEZ (11) Bellflower 22:50.0 7:47 F 2768 1968 MARLEEN ROMERO (10) Indio 22:50.0 7:47 F 2769 1969 TRIER LUCAS (10) Olympian 22:50.0 7:47 F 2770 SARAH KOBERLING (11) Simi Valley 22:50.0 7:47 F 2771 MAURYN WILDE (11) Southwest (ec) 22:50.0 7:47 F 2772 1970 ARIELLA ROSENBERG (10) San Leandro 22:50.0 7:47 F 2773 1971 MARIA CASTANEDA (12) Paramount 22:50.0 7:47 F 2774 SERINA LILL (11) Silver Valley 22:51.0 7:47 F 2775 GREER KING (10) Palisades 22:51.0 7:47 F 2776 MEGAN THURMAN (9) Dana Hills 22:51.0 7:47 F 2777 JULIE STEKLOF (9) King (riv) 22:51.0 7:47 F 2778 1972 JENNA WINSLOW (11) Atascadero 22:51.0 7:47 F 2779 1973 ISABEL CERNA (11) Buena Park 22:51.0 7:47 F 2780 1974 HELEN DAY (9) Country Day (lj) 22:51.0 7:47 F 2781 CHRISTINA MARTINEZ (11) Ayala 22:51.0 7:47 F 2782 KAYLA BOATRIGHT (11) Temescal Canyon 22:51.0 7:47 F 2783 1975 BRIANNA HOOKS (11) Immaculate Heart 22:52.0 7:48 F 2784 MONICA GARCIA (9) Colony 22:52.0 7:48 F 2785 ANA LOPEZ (9) Santiago (gg) 22:52.0 7:48 F 2786 ANGELINA ORTIZ (11) Oak Park 22:52.0 7:48 F 2787 ROCKI BONNILA (12) Royal 22:52.0 7:48 F 2788 CARA ROBERTS (10) San Marino 22:52.0 7:48 F 2789 1976 JENNIFER ZAMBRANO (11) Oxford Academy 22:52.0 7:48 F 2790 STEVEY BEALL (11) Murrieta Valley 22:52.0 7:48 F 2791 LAUREN MORREALE (10) Thousand Oaks 22:52.0 7:48 F 2792 CLAIRE HOHIMER (9) Steele Canyon 22:52.0 7:48 F 2793 1977 JENNA BOWLES (11) Oakmont 22:52.0 7:48 F 2794 TANERA VANDEGGLEN (11) Leland 22:52.0 7:48 F 2795 BETHANY WAGENKNEC (11) Esperanza 22:52.0 7:48 F 2796 1978 GUADALUPE VARGAS (12) San Bernardino 22:52.0 7:48 F 2797 1979 KHRYSTIN AVILA (11) Oxnard 22:52.0 7:48 F 2798 1980 LUTFI JENNIFER (9) Rosary 22:52.0 7:48 F 2799 1981 ALICE UPTON (10) Santa Barbara 22:53.0 7:48 F 2800 1982 JULIA MARTINEZ (10) Yucca Valley 22:53.0 7:48 F 2801 HANA MINSKY (10) Albany 22:53.0 7:48 F 2802 1983 AMY SOVINSKY (9) University City (sd) 22:53.0 7:48 F 2803 CATALINA RUPLE (9) Redondo Union 22:53.0 7:48 F 2804 MICHELLE HERNANDEZ (9) Great Oak 22:53.0 7:48 F 2805 EMILY LA (10) Chaparral 22:53.0 7:48 F 2806 1984 SHARON LEE (11) Wilson (hh) 22:53.0 7:48 F 2807 1985 CASSIDY ARENTSEN (10) Lutheran (ora) 22:53.0 7:48 F 2808 1986 BRITTANY MURPHY (11) Sage Hill 22:53.0 7:48 F 2809 ARACELI CATIVO (10) Arroyo (em) 22:54.0 7:48 F 2810 ALLISON MENDOZA (10) Westlake 22:54.0 7:48 F 2811 DIANA REYES (9) Shafter 22:54.0 7:48 F 2812 1987 JOANIE HOWE (10) Pacifica Christian 22:54.0 7:48 F 2813 MIA MORA (9) Claremont 22:54.0 7:48 F 2814 ALISA MOLINA (11) Mission Viejo 22:54.0 7:48 F 2815 AMBER EISELE (10) San Clemente 22:54.0 7:48 F 2816 IRIS SHIM (9) Camarillo 22:54.0 7:48 F 2817 JASMINE OCAMPO (11) Palisades 22:54.0 7:48 F 2818 ELENA DALY (9) Branson 22:54.0 7:48 F 2819 MARTHA SMITH (10) Del Norte (sd) 22:54.0 7:48 F 2820 NATALIE SAMANIEGO (11) Yorba Linda 22:54.0 7:48 F 2821 1988 ELIZABETH GONZALEZ B (11) Mira Monte (bak) 22:54.0 7:48 F 2822 MEGAN CHU (11) Cerritos 22:54.0 7:48 F 2823 1989 DEANNA FIERRO (11) Burroughs (bur) 22:54.0 7:48 F 2824 MACKENZIE LANDA (12) Bonita 22:54.0 7:48 F 2825 PAMELA CARBONEL (9) Canyon (cc) 22:54.0 7:48 F 2826 MARIELLE KINNEY (9) South Torrance 22:55.0 7:49 F 2827 1990 MEGAN LANE (12) Lutheran (ora) 22:55.0 7:49 F 2828 KATHY LUI (12) South Pasadena 22:55.0 7:49 F 2829 1991 BERENICE CEJA (12) Hueneme 22:55.0 7:49 F 2830 1992 SYDNEY LIM (10) Heritage (bre) 22:55.0 7:49 F 2831 1993 JESSICA HERNANDEZ (10) Rim Of The World 22:56.0 7:49 F 2832 REAGAN CLOUTIER (9) Del Norte (sd) 22:56.0 7:49 F 2833 CASSANDRA AVILA (12) Beaumont 22:56.0 7:49 F 2834 1994 LAUREN WOO (9) Beckman 22:56.0 7:49 F 2835 1995 YO YO FU (12) Vivian Webb 22:56.0 7:49 F 2836 1996 LAUREN LIPMAN (10) Pacific Ridge 22:56.0 7:49 F 2837 SONALI MAYER (9) Camarillo 22:56.0 7:49 F 2838 JISEL MIRANDA (9) Whittier 22:56.0 7:49 F 2839 1997 OLIVIA MILLER (11) Eastlake 22:56.0 7:49 F 2840 1998 VICTORIA DE LA ROSA (11) Banning (ban) 22:56.0 7:49 F 2841 1999 STEPHANIE DROZ (12) Immaculate Heart 22:56.0 7:49 F 2842 BREANNA BALL (12) Steele Canyon 22:56.0 7:49 F 2843 2000 PAIGE GOWAN (11) Rio Americano 22:56.0 7:49 F 2844 2001 MARIA MUNOZ (11) Tokay 22:56.0 7:49 F 2845 2002 AUDREY ROSE (9) Atascadero 22:57.0 7:49 F 2846 KENDRA COREY (9) Sunny Hills 22:57.0 7:49 F 2847 CLAIRE CHAPPELL (11) Del Oro 22:57.0 7:49 F 2848 2003 EMILY CROSS (10) Central Valley Christ 22:57.0 7:49 F 2849 JULIANNE ARMENDARIZ (10) Roosevelt (cor) 22:57.0 7:49 F 2850 LAUREN PERRY (9) San Juan Hills 22:57.0 7:49 F 2851 NATALIE HAWKINS (9) Dos Pueblos 22:57.0 7:49 F 2852 2004 GRETA NILSEN (9) Bret Harte 22:57.0 7:49 F 2853 2005 VANESSA AVILA (11) Nipomo 22:57.0 7:49 F 2854 ANAMARY ROSAS (10) Littlerock 22:57.0 7:49 F 2855 KELLY MCNICOLL (9) La Reina 22:57.0 7:49 F 2856 2006 RHONDA SHERRICK (11) Apple Valley 22:57.0 7:49 F 2857 2007 HALEY DUCLOS (11) Cosumnes Oaks 22:57.0 7:49 F 2858 2008 JESSICA MARQUEZ (12) La Sierra 22:57.0 7:49 F 2859 OLIVIA MARIUCCI (9) Templeton (tem) 22:57.0 7:49 F 2860 RAYLENE MARTINEZ (9) Arroyo (em) 22:58.0 7:50 F 2861 2009 MEGAN LE (10) Wilson (hh) 22:58.0 7:50 F 2862 MICHELLE MOORE (10) West Torrance 22:58.0 7:50 F 2863 ASHLEY SUNDE (11) Taft (wh) 22:58.0 7:50 F 2864 TIFFANY DEFRANK (12) Woodcrest Christian 22:58.0 7:50 F 2865 2010 KATIE JOHNSON (11) Oak Hills 22:58.0 7:50 F 2866 JOHANNA MATT-NAVAR (12) Patrick Henry 22:58.0 7:50 F 2867 2011 LAREANA TORALBA (11) Heritage (bre) 22:58.0 7:50 F 2868 2012 TARA VOGEL (10) The Bishop's 22:58.0 7:50 F 2869 GABBY NAVARETTE (9) Mcfarland 22:59.0 7:50 F 2870 BROOKE MCLEAN (9) Mission Viejo 22:59.0 7:50 F 2871 2013 CASSIE HENDRICKS (11) Yucca Valley 22:59.0 7:50 F 2872 JAYCE BJELLAND (10) University City (sd) 22:59.0 7:50 F 2873 2014 JULIA NEMY (12) Conventcred 22:59.0 7:50 F 2874 MYRANDA GUDINO (10) Golden Valley (sc) 22:59.0 7:50 F 2875 SUKI NAGANO (9) Laguna Hills 22:59.0 7:50 F 2876 2015 KAITLYN PON (9) Roseville 22:59.0 7:50 F 2877 2016 SHARON LEE (10) Troy 22:59.0 7:50 F 2878 2017 MALAIKA HARRIS (9) Olympian 22:59.0 7:50 F 2879 DIANE MONTANO (11) Whittier 22:59.0 7:50 F 2880 SUMMER RUTHERFORD (11) Atascadero 22:59.0 7:50 F 2881 2018 VICKI COOK (11) Palm Springs 22:59.0 7:50 F 2882 HOLLY ZAHN (11) El Toro 22:59.0 7:50 F 2883 2019 ELAINA LUCIO (11) Norco 22:59.0 7:50 F 2884 2020 VICTORIA CANO (9) Helix 22:59.0 7:50 F 2885 2021 NATALIA SANDOVAL (11) Cosumnes Oaks 22:59.0 7:50 F 2886 MICHAELA MARK (9) St. Francis (sac) 22:59.0 7:50 F 2887 MOLLY GARCIA (9) Rio Mesa 23:00.0 7:50 F 2888 PARKER ORNELLAS (9) Moorpark 23:00.0 7:50 F 2889 NATALIA GARCIA (9) Hemet 23:00.0 7:50 F 2890 PAIGE MUELLER (12) Palos Verdes 23:00.0 7:50 F 2891 2022 MERCEDES MAHAFFEY (10) Coconino 23:00.0 7:50 F 2892 RILEY DRAPER (10) El Segundo 23:00.0 7:50 F 2893 2023 GRACE LAM (9) Oxford Academy 23:00.0 7:50 F 2894 ANDREA AYALA (10) Whittier 23:00.0 7:50 F 2895 SHANNON AGNES (9) Valencia (val) 23:00.0 7:50 F 2896 RACHEL REEVES (10) El Toro 23:00.0 7:50 F 2897 ISABELA GARCIA (10) St. Francis (sac) 23:00.0 7:50 F 2898 2024 VICTORIA YANEZ (10) Bellflower 23:00.0 7:50 F 2899 2025 AUDREY NISHI (12) Rio Americano 23:00.0 7:50 F 2900 2026 PORTIA KRICHMAN (12) Country Day (lj) 23:00.0 7:50 F 2901 2027 KARLA RODRIGUEZ (11) Lick 23:00.0 7:50 F 2902 2028 CANDACE CHAVOLLA (11) Oxnard 23:00.0 7:50 F 2903 KATLIN HUGHES (11) Thousand Oaks 23:01.0 7:51 F 2904 DARILYN HERNANDEZ (9) Rim Of The World 23:01.0 7:51 F 2905 ANNA BOHUNY (9) Palisades 23:01.0 7:51 F 2906 2029 ZARLENE LANDERO (10) Aquinas 23:01.0 7:51 F 2907 2030 MICHAELA EDWARDS (11) Avalon (cat) 23:01.0 7:51 F 2908 2031 ARANTZA ZAMBRANO (10) Chaffey 23:01.0 7:51 F 2909 BELLA GOÑI (10) Mission Viejo 23:01.0 7:51 F 2910 MACIE SHERMAN (9) Tesoro 23:01.0 7:51 F 2911 ANNA PAN (9) University (irv) 23:01.0 7:51 F 2912 2032 CHRISTINE CHEN (11) Temple City 23:01.0 7:51 F 2913 MEGAN DREW (11) Centennial (cor) 23:01.0 7:51 F 2914 JESSY HOLEN (11) West Ranch 23:01.0 7:51 F 2915 KAYLEE FITZGERALD (12) Cathedral Catholic 23:01.0 7:51 F 2916 TAYLOR LEECH (12) Glendora 23:01.0 7:51 F 2917 2033 BAILEY HARRISON (11) Burroughs (bur) 23:01.0 7:51 F 2918 2034 ABIGAIL WHITE (11) Oaks Christian 23:01.0 7:51 F 2919 2035 SHELBIE JACOBS (10) Paloma Valley 23:01.0 7:51 F 2920 ERICA HAMBLY (11) Beaumont 23:02.0 7:51 F 2921 LUCERO RAMIREZ (9) Mcfarland 23:02.0 7:51 F 2922 ALYSSA CEDRIC (9) Beckman 23:02.0 7:51 F 2923 KATIE GATES (9) Crescenta Valley 23:02.0 7:51 F 2924 2036 GISELLE ESPINOZA (9) Workman 23:02.0 7:51 F 2925 2037 AMELIA MAURER (11) Bret Harte 23:02.0 7:51 F 2926 2038 CASEY BRADSHAW (10) La Serna 23:02.0 7:51 F 2927 2039 MAIA ZIAEE (11) Santa Barbara 23:02.0 7:51 F 2928 APRIL VASQUEZ (11) Los Altos (hh) 23:02.0 7:51 F 2929 SARAH RUIZ (12) Claremont 23:02.0 7:51 F 2930 DIANA ARREOLA (11) Ayala 23:02.0 7:51 F 2931 2040 CAROLINE CHO (11) Foothill (ple) 23:02.0 7:51 F 2932 2041 EMILY GARCIA (12) Millikan 23:02.0 7:51 F 2933 LAURA FELDMAN (11) El Segundo 23:03.0 7:52 F 2934 MARLENE BEHLE (10) Yorba Linda 23:03.0 7:52 F 2935 ELENA MARTINELLI (9) Trinity Classical Aca 23:03.0 7:52 F 2936 LIBBY RUNTI (12) Del Oro 23:03.0 7:52 F 2937 JULIA GIONET (10) El Toro 23:03.0 7:52 F 2938 2042 MARITZA MARTINEZ (12) University Prep (vic) 23:03.0 7:52 F 2939 TATUM PROSSWIMMER (12) Aliso Niguel 23:03.0 7:52 F 2940 CAROLINE ATTWOOD (11) Immaculate Heart 23:03.0 7:52 F 2941 2043 RILEY LICK (10) Tahquitz 23:03.0 7:52 F 2942 2044 JASMIN MARQUEZ AGUI (11) Chaffey 23:03.0 7:52 F 2943 2045 JESSE FALAGAN (11) North Bakersfield 23:03.0 7:52 F 2944 ANA PHILIPP (9) Northwood 23:03.0 7:52 F 2945 MEREDITH HONIG (10) La Reina 23:03.0 7:52 F 2946 2046 JESSICA XIA (9) Cupertino 23:03.0 7:52 F 2947 MICHELLE NGUYEN (11) Fountain Valley 23:03.0 7:52 F 2948 KRISTEN MOHRHOFF (9) Saugus 23:04.0 7:52 F 2949 2047 JULIA NI (12) Vivian Webb 23:04.0 7:52 F 2950 2048 ZOE STEPHENS (9) Roseville 23:04.0 7:52 F 2951 XIADANI VAZQUEZ (10) Aliso Niguel 23:04.0 7:52 F 2952 2049 ALEXANDRA CHILD (11) Riverside Prep 23:04.0 7:52 F 2953 BRADIE ELLIAS (9) La Reina 23:04.0 7:52 F 2954 2050 SUSAN MILLS (12) Apple Valley 23:04.0 7:52 F 2955 2051 PRISCILLA CAMPOS (12) Gahr 23:04.0 7:52 F 2956 TORI LAZERSON (10) El Dorado (pla) 23:05.0 7:52 F 2957 2052 CASANDRA GONZALEZ (10) Bret Harte 23:05.0 7:52 F 2958 REMENY WHITE (12) South Pasadena 23:05.0 7:52 F 2959 ASHLYNN BRAITHWAITE (12) Yorba Linda 23:05.0 7:52 F 2960 2053 ESMERALDA OSORIO (10) Santa Ana 23:05.0 7:52 F 2961 ANGELICA CONTRERAS (9) San Juan Hills 23:05.0 7:52 F 2962 JESSICA ADACHI (10) West Torrance 23:05.0 7:52 F 2963 BREYANI HOLOMAN (10) Kaiser 23:05.0 7:52 F 2964 SAMANTHA GARCIA (9) Tesoro 23:05.0 7:52 F 2965 KAREENA DESILVA (10) Dos Pueblos 23:05.0 7:52 F 2966 2054 FARLEY MOORE (10) Escalon 23:05.0 7:52 F 2967 VIVIANA REYES (10) Atascadero 23:05.0 7:52 F 2968 2055 ILANA WEISBERG (12) Rio Americano 23:05.0 7:52 F 2969 SIENNA TETI (11) West Point Grey Ac 23:05.0 7:52 F 2970 2056 JOCELYN OLIVARES (11) Centennial (bak) 23:05.0 7:52 F 2971 LINDSEY ROBERTS (12) Fountain Valley 23:05.0 7:52 F 2972 2057 SARA BOCK (10) Los Osos 23:05.0 7:52 F 2973 2058 BIANCA DUARTE (9) Costa Mesa 23:06.0 7:53 F 2974 2059 WENDY CAMPOS (11) Apple Valley 23:06.0 7:53 F 2975 2060 BRIANNA BAYLES (10) Calvary Chapel (do 23:06.0 7:53 F 2976 2061 MOLLY FLYNN (10) Redlands East Valle 23:06.0 7:53 F 2977 LYNN VO (9) Fountain Valley 23:06.0 7:53 F 2978 TAYLOR SHELGOSH (9) El Camino (oce) 23:06.0 7:53 F 2979 ROCCHINA STAFFORD (12) Trabuco Hills 23:06.0 7:53 F 2980 2062 LETICIA CRUZ (12) Carpinteria 23:06.0 7:53 F 2981 2063 RADHIKA PATEL (11) Oakmont 23:06.0 7:53 F 2982 2064 TIFFANY HUTCHENS (11) North Torrance 23:06.0 7:53 F 2983 VANESSA TORRES (11) Rosemead 23:06.0 7:53 F 2984 ALLISON RAEL (9) La Habra 23:06.0 7:53 F 2985 ANDREA SEANEZ (11) Arroyo (em) 23:07.0 7:53 F 2986 SAMANTHA SOLOMON (9) Foothill (sa) 23:07.0 7:53 F 2987 ELAINA HAYS (10) Hesperia Christian 23:07.0 7:53 F 2988 SAYDI TAPIA (11) Wilson (hh) 23:07.0 7:53 F 2989 SOPHIA HERRERA (11) St. Joseph (lak) 23:07.0 7:53 F 2990 DELANEY JACKSON (9) Roosevelt (cor) 23:07.0 7:53 F 2991 MELISSA CHIMWAZA (9) Rancho Cucamonga 23:07.0 7:53 F 2992 MAKAYLA STEVENS (10) Capo Valley 23:07.0 7:53 F 2993 MARILYN KITAYA (10) Fountain Valley 23:07.0 7:53 F 2994 DULCE DIAZ (11) Valencia (pla) 23:07.0 7:53 F 2995 KATELYN FRANKEL (9) Palisades 23:07.0 7:53 F 2996 RUHI PATEL (10) La Reina 23:07.0 7:53 F 2997 2065 SUMER BERMANI (12) Paraclete 23:07.0 7:53 F 2998 ALYSSA EVANS (10) Rio Americano 23:08.0 7:53 F 2999 ALLISON SMITH (9) Jserra 23:08.0 7:53 F 3000 DEANNA PAIK (10) Ayala 23:08.0 7:53 F 3001 ALLYSON CARRANZA (12) Saugus 23:08.0 7:53 F 3002 KARA VELDHEER (10) Redondo Union 23:08.0 7:53 F 3003 ANYSSA RODARTE (12) Bishop Amat 23:08.0 7:53 F 3004 MEGHAN BOBROWSKY (9) Davis 23:08.0 7:53 F 3005 ZOE HEAVNER (10) Palo Verde 23:08.0 7:53 F 3006 2066 MADISON RODRIGUEZ (10) Wasco 23:08.0 7:53 F 3007 SARAH STABLER (10) Steele Canyon 23:08.0 7:53 F 3008 2067 PALOMA CONTRERAS (11) Lick 23:08.0 7:53 F 3009 2068 NAILONI BITSINNIE (9) Page 23:08.0 7:53 F 3010 LYRIC MADISON (9) Esperanza 23:09.0 7:54 F 3011 HANNAH SCHOFIELD (9) Moorpark 23:09.0 7:54 F 3012 2069 TERESA FISHMAN (11) Vistamar 23:09.0 7:54 F 3013 2070 SARAH GRAY (10) Eastlake 23:09.0 7:54 F 3014 2071 DANIELLE LEVIN (9) Elk Grove 23:09.0 7:54 F 3015 JENNA RECUPARO (9) Aliso Niguel 23:09.0 7:54 F 3016 SHAWN TAYLOR (9) San Clemente 23:09.0 7:54 F 3017 2072 ALEXIS CAVALIER (11) Riverside Prep 23:09.0 7:54 F 3018 2073 CARMEN UVALLE (11) Orcutt Academy 23:09.0 7:54 F 3019 JACQUELINE MOLNAR (9) West Point Grey Ac 23:09.0 7:54 F 3020 PRISCILLA GARCIA (10) Santa Ana 23:09.0 7:54 F 3021 2074 MICHELLE CRUZ (9) Loara 23:09.0 7:54 F 3022 LANI MASUMOTO (9) Verdugo Hills 23:10.0 7:54 F 3023 CARLIE BRYNE (9) Saugus 23:10.0 7:54 F 3024 GEENA HONG (10) Ayala 23:10.0 7:54 F 3025 HANNAH ERICKSON (10) Burbank 23:10.0 7:54 F 3026 KYLA NELSON (10) Mission Viejo 23:10.0 7:54 F 3027 2075 LESLEY DIAZ (11) Costa Mesa 23:10.0 7:54 F 3028 2076 GIANNA CECCHINI (10) La Serna 23:10.0 7:54 F 3029 2077 KAETIE STELLER (11) Orcutt Academy 23:10.0 7:54 F 3030 KATE SHILLER (11) Mayfield 23:10.0 7:54 F 3031 2078 KAREN RIVERA (9) Hart 23:11.0 7:54 F 3032 2079 ELIZABETH WESTWOOD (12) St. Joseph (ala) 23:11.0 7:54 F 3033 2080 CELESTE LICHTENHAN (12) Avalon (cat) 23:11.0 7:54 F 3034 KATIA ELIAS (10) Half Moon Bay 23:11.0 7:54 F 3035 JESSICA CHUNG (11) South Pasadena 23:11.0 7:54 F 3036 MADDIE FRICK (10) Palisades 23:11.0 7:54 F 3037 SOPHIE WEST (12) Rio Mesa 23:11.0 7:54 F 3038 MAGGIE BARBOUR (9) Tamalpais 23:11.0 7:54 F 3039 OLIVIA JACKSON (10) Trabuco Hills 23:11.0 7:54 F 3040 BRIEANNA TAFOYA (9) Ventura 23:11.0 7:54 F 3041 SOPHIA STEVENS (11) Cabrillo (lom) 23:11.0 7:54 F 3042 DANICA DICKISON (11) La Reina 23:12.0 7:55 F 3043 ASHLEY CAMACHO (10) Brea Olinda 23:12.0 7:55 F 3044 MADDY DELGADO (9) El Dorado (pla) 23:12.0 7:55 F 3045 BROOKE WEIGAND (10) Claremont 23:12.0 7:55 F 3046 NICOLE GREENBAUM (11) Beckman 23:12.0 7:55 F 3047 ALYSA BECK (10) Yucaipa 23:12.0 7:55 F 3048 NAOMI OREGEL (10) Saugus 23:12.0 7:55 F 3049 RACHEL HOLT (9) Yucaipa 23:12.0 7:55 F 3050 ELLENA BLANKENSHIP (9) Trabuco Hills 23:12.0 7:55 F 3051 ELIZABETH KISER (9) Capo Valley 23:12.0 7:55 F 3052 SOSO AMATORU (10) Armijo 23:12.0 7:55 F 3053 MCKENZIE COLLINS (11) Aliso Niguel 23:12.0 7:55 F 3054 SARAH MONTES (11) Downey (dow) 23:12.0 7:55 F 3055 ALEXANDRA PAYAN (11) Downey (dow) 23:12.0 7:55 F 3056 MELISSA AGIS (11) Warren 23:12.0 7:55 F 3057 2081 ELENA MARKUSIC (12) Tehachapi 23:12.0 7:55 F 3058 VERONICA HERNANDEZ (12) Valencia (pla) 23:12.0 7:55 F 3059 MELISSA LANDEROS (11) Burbank 23:12.0 7:55 F 3060 MICHAELA WELCH (11) Truckee 23:13.0 7:55 F 3061 LILY PORTILLO (12) Shafter 23:13.0 7:55 F 3062 2082 MURIEL CLAPP (9) Bishop Montgomery 23:13.0 7:55 F 3063 HEATHER BERRY (10) Claremont 23:13.0 7:55 F 3064 ELLI LEE-MORROW (9) Mira Costa 23:13.0 7:55 F 3065 ASHLEY PEACH (10) Trabuco Hills 23:13.0 7:55 F 3066 CAMRYN GETZE (9) Dana Hills 23:13.0 7:55 F 3067 CLAIRE KANE (9) Trabuco Hills 23:13.0 7:55 F 3068 2083 JENNIFER COLLINS (11) Mater Dei (cv) 23:13.0 7:55 F 3069 2084 BRITNEY EDWARDS (10) Elk Grove 23:13.0 7:55 F 3070 JOANNE LAI (11) Monta Vista (cup) 23:13.0 7:55 F 3071 2085 BRIANNA GILL (12) La Serna 23:13.0 7:55 F 3072 2086 PAYTON THOMAS (12) Palm Springs 23:13.0 7:55 F 3073 ERIN LUST (10) La Canada 23:13.0 7:55 F 3074 ANDREA MORA (11) Ventura 23:13.0 7:55 F 3075 MARIA CERVANTES (10) Hart 23:14.0 7:55 F 3076 2087 BRIANNA SMITH (9) Hilltop 23:14.0 7:55 F 3077 FAY VALDEZ (9) Saugus 23:14.0 7:55 F 3078 2088 KEZIA SWANDHAPUTR (9) Calabasas 23:14.0 7:55 F 3079 2089 JOANNA PARRA (11) San Jacinto 23:14.0 7:55 F 3080 MICAELA RICHARDSON (10) Tesoro 23:14.0 7:55 F 3081 AMI PATEL (9) Steele Canyon 23:14.0 7:55 F 3082 JULIET BATTURARO (10) St. Francis (sac) 23:14.0 7:55 F 3083 2090 DANA LUO (11) Gabrielino 23:14.0 7:55 F 3084 JUSTINE CHANG (9) Irvine 23:14.0 7:55 F 3085 COURTNEY COPPOLINO (10) Edison (hb) 23:14.0 7:55 F 3086 2091 LIZETTE MARTINEZ (12) Paramount 23:14.0 7:55 F 3087 2092 ISABELLA GARZA (10) Santa Barbara 23:15.0 7:56 F 3088 GABRIELA ZAVALA (12) Citrus Valley 23:15.0 7:56 F 3089 HANNAH CHUNG (12) Bonita 23:15.0 7:56 F 3090 EMILY MUNDAY (9) Steele Canyon 23:15.0 7:56 F 3091 2093 JOLEE NIEBERDING-SW (9) Buena 23:15.0 7:56 F 3092 2094 REYNA GARCIA (11) Bassett 23:15.0 7:56 F 3093 2095 DAISY SALINAS (10) Marshall Fundament 23:15.0 7:56 F 3094 SARAH STANGELAND (12) Chino Hills 23:15.0 7:56 F 3095 2096 MICHELLE GARCIA (12) High Tech High 23:15.0 7:56 F 3096 2097 LEIA WANG (10) Valley Christian (sj) 23:15.0 7:56 F 3097 SARAH PETERSON (9) Flintridge (lc) 23:15.0 7:56 F 3098 2098 DOMONIQUE MORALES (12) Buena 23:15.0 7:56 F 3099 CLARE BACKENS (10) San Luis Obispo 23:16.0 7:56 F 3100 BELLA BONO (9) Truckee 23:16.0 7:56 F 3101 ELIZABETH DICKSON (11) Peninsula 23:16.0 7:56 F 3102 MERI KHACHIKYAN (10) Burbank 23:16.0 7:56 F 3103 JULIA ZABALA (10) Davis 23:16.0 7:56 F 3104 SHANNON CHEN (10) West Torrance 23:16.0 7:56 F 3105 ELISA ZONOUZI (10) Beckman 23:16.0 7:56 F 3106 ANGELA HE (9) Arcadia 23:16.0 7:56 F 3107 2099 MACKENZIE VEGA (11) Taft (taf) 23:16.0 7:56 F 3108 2100 GABI SMOTRICH (10) Country Day (lj) 23:16.0 7:56 F 3109 MIRANDA AGESON (11) Edison (hb) 23:16.0 7:56 F 3110 2101 ELIZABETH HERNANDEZ (11) Alisal 23:16.0 7:56 F 3111 2102 CAMILLE DEMMAN (11) Rosary 23:16.0 7:56 F 3112 ASHLEY HERNANDEZ (10) Arroyo (em) 23:17.0 7:56 F 3113 KAREN ZHOU (9) Rim Of The World 23:17.0 7:56 F 3114 LAUREN MARINO (9) Beckman 23:17.0 7:56 F 3115 2103 VEGA VICTORIA (9) Santa Rosa Academ 23:17.0 7:56 F 3116 2104 TORI SARDILLO (11) Academy For Acade 23:17.0 7:56 F 3117 2105 AMANDA SHEBLE (10) Arrowhead Christian 23:17.0 7:56 F 3118 2106 CHELSEA SEO (10) Brethren Christian 23:17.0 7:56 F 3119 TIFFANY LIU (10) Arcadia 23:17.0 7:56 F 3120 DANIELLE SCHLEGER (9) Trabuco Hills 23:17.0 7:56 F 3121 MARIBEL CASTANON (10) Capo Valley 23:17.0 7:56 F 3122 2107 BRENDA MORALES (11) Nordhoff 23:17.0 7:56 F 3123 2108 NATALIE ESTRADA (11) Alemany 23:17.0 7:56 F 3124 KRISTA ZWART (11) King (riv) 23:17.0 7:56 F 3125 2109 JAKIE MEDINA (11) College Park 23:17.0 7:56 F 3126 2110 SARAH PORTER (11) Hanford West 23:17.0 7:56 F 3127 2111 ANALYSE MEZA (12) Palm Springs 23:17.0 7:56 F 3128 SARA SUZUKI (9) Irvine 23:17.0 7:56 F 3129 ANNE HOLT (11) La Canada 23:17.0 7:56 F 3130 2112 TIFFANY PHAM (10) Piedmont Hills 23:17.0 7:56 F 3131 MARIA PEREGRINA (12) Villa Park 23:17.0 7:56 F 3132 JESSICA TOLL (11) Moorpark 23:17.0 7:56 F 3133 2113 KRISTINE MENDOZA (9) Paraclete 23:17.0 7:56 F 3134 SARAH CUSHNIE (10) Yorba Linda 23:18.0 7:57 F 3135 SALLY DENG (11) Thousand Oaks 23:18.0 7:57 F 3136 CINDY CHEUNG (9) South Torrance 23:18.0 7:57 F 3137 ADRIANA PERERA (9) St. Joseph (lak) 23:18.0 7:57 F 3138 MICHELLE MANOUS (10) Foothill (sa) 23:18.0 7:57 F 3139 ALLYSON RHODES (9) Steele Canyon 23:18.0 7:57 F 3140 SUSAN GONZALEZ (10) Corona 23:18.0 7:57 F 3141 2114 ANNA SCHOUTEN (10) Payson 23:18.0 7:57 F 3142 ISABEL ENGSTROM (10) Beckman 23:18.0 7:57 F 3143 2115 CONNIE MANCERA (11) Rowland 23:18.0 7:57 F 3144 MADDY LEWIS (10) Flintridge (lc) 23:18.0 7:57 F 3145 KENIDI CAMPA (11) San Luis Obispo 23:18.0 7:57 F 3146 ELISABETH DOODY (11) Moorpark 23:18.0 7:57 F 3147 ADRIANA PEDROZA (11) Corona 23:18.0 7:57 F 3148 2116 NASTAZIA MOSHIRFATE (10) Beverly Hills 23:19.0 7:57 F 3149 2117 MARISOL SANCHEZ (9) Buena Park 23:19.0 7:57 F 3150 2118 TARYN BATIN (10) Redlands East Valle 23:19.0 7:57 F 3151 2119 MONIQUE MENA (11) Santa Fe 23:19.0 7:57 F 3152 2120 ALLIE PANERO (10) Escalon 23:19.0 7:57 F 3153 2121 SARA EVANS (11) Terra Linda 23:19.0 7:57 F 3154 MELISSA PARDO (12) Warren 23:19.0 7:57 F 3155 2122 CYNTHIA FERNANDEZ (11) Buena Park 23:19.0 7:57 F 3156 2123 DAMARICE HERRERA (10) Mira Monte (bak) 23:19.0 7:57 F 3157 CLAIRE STANLEY (10) Mayfield 23:19.0 7:57 F 3158 2124 SAMANTHA CASTILLO (11) La Sierra 23:19.0 7:57 F 3159 KALID VELASCO (12) Monte Vista (sv) 23:19.0 7:57 F 3160 HANNAH OSBORN (11) Villa Park 23:19.0 7:57 F 3161 2125 ELIZABETH DE LA ROSA (9) Avalon (cat) 23:20.0 7:57 F 3162 SARA BANTLE (10) Mission Viejo 23:20.0 7:57 F 3163 2126 STAR HERNANDEZ (9) Rancho Verde 23:20.0 7:57 F 3164 SAMANTHA CARROLL (10) Capo Valley 23:20.0 7:57 F 3165 2127 GABRIELLA BARRIOS (11) Northgate 23:20.0 7:57 F 3166 2128 GISELLE GARCIA (11) Sierra Vista 23:20.0 7:57 F 3167 2129 JADE DARWELL (9) El Capitan 23:20.0 7:57 F 3168 2130 HANNAH CASTANEDA (10) Sonora (lh) 23:20.0 7:57 F 3169 2131 STEPHANIE FLORES (11) Paramount 23:20.0 7:57 F 3170 OONAGH MCDOWELL (11) Flintridge (lcf) 23:21.0 7:58 F 3171 SARAH SIMPSON (9) Torrance 23:21.0 7:58 F 3172 JESSE GREGSON-WILLI (9) Mira Costa 23:21.0 7:58 F 3173 LEXIE HAYDON (11) Mission Viejo 23:21.0 7:58 F 3174 RYAN HALLISEY (9) University City (sd) 23:21.0 7:58 F 3175 ALLISON PASCUAL (9) Aliso Niguel 23:21.0 7:58 F 3176 HOPE NGUYEN (10) Valencia (pla) 23:21.0 7:58 F 3177 LAURIN RANDLE (12) Etiwanda 23:21.0 7:58 F 3178 2132 KELSAY MCCLENDON (11) El Diamante 23:21.0 7:58 F 3179 2133 AVERY MELLO (10) Escalon 23:21.0 7:58 F 3180 LAUREN BYRNE (11) West Ranch 23:21.0 7:58 F 3181 LAUREN HALE (11) Santiago (cor) 23:21.0 7:58 F 3182 2134 ALEXIS DIAZ (11) Vista Grande 23:21.0 7:58 F 3183 KRISTI GOODSPEED (12) Canyon (cc) 23:21.0 7:58 F 3184 2135 MADELINE WARD2 (10) Malibu 23:21.0 7:58 F 3185 SARAH RISER (9) West Torrance 23:22.0 7:58 F 3186 MADISON HULBERT (10) Redondo Union 23:22.0 7:58 F 3187 2136 CELESTE RAMERIZ (12) St. Paul 23:22.0 7:58 F 3188 TALIA BADDOUR (10) Peninsula 23:22.0 7:58 F 3189 CHANTAL RABAY (9) Santiago (cor) 23:22.0 7:58 F 3190 CRYSTAL TORRES (9) Santiago (cor) 23:22.0 7:58 F 3191 2137 CHRISTINA GONZALES (12) Cantwell Sacred He 23:22.0 7:58 F 3192 2138 GABRIELA GARCIA (12) Bravo Medical Magn 23:22.0 7:58 F 3193 OLIVIA GRAH (11) Bishop Union 23:22.0 7:58 F 3194 AUBREI STAHL (11) Roseville 23:22.0 7:58 F 3195 2139 TERESA ALCALA (12) John Glenn 23:22.0 7:58 F 3196 2140 ALLISON BERMUDES (12) Gabrielino 23:22.0 7:58 F 3197 2141 RILEY CHRISTNER (12) Sultana 23:22.0 7:58 F 3198 CHARISSA CORONA (11) Poly (riv) 23:22.0 7:58 F 3199 PALOMA GOMEZ (12) Serrano 23:22.0 7:58 F 3200 HANNAH SCOTT (9) Flintridge (lc) 23:23.0 7:58 F 3201 2142 EILEEN ECKLES (10) Burroughs (bur) 23:23.0 7:58 F 3202 LANI KERRIGAN (9) Newport Harbor 23:23.0 7:58 F 3203 2143 EMILY RIFORGIATE (9) Mission Prep 23:23.0 7:58 F 3204 DEBORAH PARK (11) Cerritos 23:23.0 7:58 F 3205 JAMIE HAECKER (11) Murrieta Valley 23:23.0 7:58 F 3206 2144 ALEJANDRA VASQUEZ (10) Hawthorne Math An 23:23.0 7:58 F 3207 2145 MELISSA NAVA (12) Saddleback 23:23.0 7:58 F 3208 2146 MADDISON COOKE (11) North Bakersfield 23:23.0 7:58 F 3209 MARLLEY GONZALEZ (12) La Quinta (lq) 23:23.0 7:58 F 3210 BRIANA TETSCH (11) St. Joseph (lak) 23:23.0 7:58 F 3211 2147 JAHMELAH MAAT-HOTE (9) Pasadena 23:23.0 7:58 F 3212 2148 VANESSA GIACALONE (10) Valley Christian (sj) 23:23.0 7:58 F 3213 ASHLEY WAYE (11) Ayala 23:23.0 7:58 F 3214 2149 STEPHANIE RODRIQUEZ (10) La Jolla 23:24.0 7:59 F 3215 IZABELLA QUINONEZ (12) Arroyo (em) 23:24.0 7:59 F 3216 DANEL CAMACHO (10) Roseville 23:24.0 7:59 F 3217 GENESIS SERNA (9) Shafter 23:24.0 7:59 F 3218 2150 JACQUELINE TOOLEY (10) La Salle 23:24.0 7:59 F 3219 MARISSA CHAVEZ (11) Murrieta Valley 23:24.0 7:59 F 3220 2151 NICOLE ROXXI (9) St. Paul 23:24.0 7:59 F 3221 RUFFINA SILVA-GARCIA (9) Arcadia 23:24.0 7:59 F 3222 SERAFINE PARRISH (9) Dana Hills 23:24.0 7:59 F 3223 KATELYN BERTO (10) Palo Verde 23:24.0 7:59 F 3224 JULIA MICHAELS (9) Duarte 23:24.0 7:59 F 3225 CARLY MUENCH (12) Aliso Niguel 23:24.0 7:59 F 3226 JOY EVANSTON (12) Aliso Niguel 23:24.0 7:59 F 3227 2152 CHEYENNE CEPEDA (10) San Dimas 23:24.0 7:59 F 3228 2153 DIANA HERNANDEZ (12) San Gorgonio 23:24.0 7:59 F 3229 2154 HAYLEY BEEBE (11) Mission Hills 23:24.0 7:59 F 3230 DORA FURTADO (10) Kimball 23:24.0 7:59 F 3231 2155 CYTLALY VERA (10) Paloma Valley 23:24.0 7:59 F 3232 2156 RAMIREZ RAVEN (10) Northview 23:25.0 7:59 F 3233 2157 ANDREA CONTRERAS-V (10) San Bernardino 23:25.0 7:59 F 3234 SERENA CHOUHAN (9) Golden Valley (sc) 23:25.0 7:59 F 3235 KELLY FAENZA (9) Flintridge (lc) 23:25.0 7:59 F 3236 JULIA JONES (10) Oak Park 23:25.0 7:59 F 3237 HANNAH YOZZO (9) Amador Valley 23:25.0 7:59 F 3238 SARAH APOSTOLOF (10) Simi Valley 23:25.0 7:59 F 3239 BREONNA KEPHART (10) Moorpark 23:25.0 7:59 F 3240 JESSICA MOST (10) Eastlake 23:25.0 7:59 F 3241 DEVIN DEMPSEY (9) Santa Monica 23:25.0 7:59 F 3242 2158 ABBY SMITH (9) Huntington Beach 23:25.0 7:59 F 3243 2159 SUSANA LOPEZ (11) Mater Dei (cv) 23:25.0 7:59 F 3244 2160 RAQUEL GONZALEZ (11) Bellflower 23:25.0 7:59 F 3245 2161 NICOLE LUIS (10) Escalon 23:25.0 7:59 F 3246 2162 ASHLEE HAWKINS (11) Coconino 23:25.0 7:59 F 3247 2163 LILY MARKLE (10) Crossroads 23:25.0 7:59 F 3248 KELLY NEGRETE (12) Mcfarland 23:25.0 7:59 F 3249 ADRIANA ORTIZ (12) Mira Costa 23:25.0 7:59 F 3250 OLIVIA MUNGUIA (10) Redlands 23:26.0 7:59 F 3251 SAMANTHA WILL (10) Redondo Union 23:26.0 7:59 F 3252 2164 NATALYA GAGE (12) Coconino 23:26.0 7:59 F 3253 SIERRA TODD (9) Armijo 23:26.0 7:59 F 3254 2165 ALEXA OLIVAS (9) Rancho Verde 23:26.0 7:59 F 3255 KAREN AVILA (10) Corona 23:26.0 7:59 F 3256 MEGAN PERRY (12) Capo Valley 23:26.0 7:59 F 3257 2166 SIERRA HERNANDEZ (10) Escalon 23:26.0 7:59 F 3258 2167 SAM GELLER (11) St. Margarets 23:26.0 7:59 F 3259 2168 LEAH WOLCHIN (10) Beverly Hills 23:27.0 8:00 F 3260 EMILY MOLSTAD (9) Newport Harbor 23:27.0 8:00 F 3261 2169 CAMRYN BEEBE (9) Mission Hills 23:27.0 8:00 F 3262 2170 CLAIRE MCGUINNESS (10) Marymount 23:27.0 8:00 F 3263 MONTANNA KIRVEN (9) Cathedral Catholic 23:27.0 8:00 F 3264 SAMANTHA ALONSO (12) St. Joseph (lak) 23:27.0 8:00 F 3265 MADISON YN (9) Arcadia 23:27.0 8:00 F 3266 MADISON COOK (9) Tesoro 23:27.0 8:00 F 3267 2171 JESSICA VELASQUEZ (12) Santee 23:27.0 8:00 F 3268 EVELYN CASTRO (10) Corona 23:27.0 8:00 F 3269 JENNIFER TORRES (11) Grossmont 23:27.0 8:00 F 3270 2172 VICTORIA COLEGIO (9) Grand Terrace 23:27.0 8:00 F 3271 ASHLEY BLANKENSHIP (11) Roosevelt (cor) 23:27.0 8:00 F 3272 2173 ANGELIKA ROBERTSON (11) St. Margarets 23:27.0 8:00 F 3273 NINA NOZZI (12) Buena 23:27.0 8:00 F 3274 NATALIE MUSICK (10) San Marcos (sb) 23:28.0 8:00 F 3275 DAISY SEPULVEDA (11) Shafter 23:28.0 8:00 F 3276 CHENOA BUMPAR (10) Yucca Valley 23:28.0 8:00 F 3277 RACHEL ANDRADE (12) West Torrance 23:28.0 8:00 F 3278 DAELYN GRISWOLD (11) Irvine 23:28.0 8:00 F 3279 TAMARA ANTHONY (10) Mission Viejo 23:28.0 8:00 F 3280 HALEIGH BARTOW (9) San Clemente 23:28.0 8:00 F 3281 2174 KATHLEEN VAUGHN (12) Bishop Montgomery 23:28.0 8:00 F 3282 2175 RACHEL RAMIREZ (11) Independence (bak) 23:28.0 8:00 F 3283 2176 ELLY MINAR (10) Sonora (lh) 23:28.0 8:00 F 3284 2177 ASHLEY HICKEY (12) Ridgeview 23:28.0 8:00 F 3285 ZURI HENDERSON (11) Redondo Union 23:28.0 8:00 F 3286 JENNIFER ZIEGLER (12) Redlands 23:29.0 8:00 F 3287 KEIRA BUCHHEIT-PARK (10) Camarillo 23:29.0 8:00 F 3288 RILEY SHUTE (10) Valencia (val) 23:29.0 8:00 F 3289 KATIE HALE (10) Santiago (cor) 23:29.0 8:00 F 3290 2178 BAYLEE BARNES (10) Bret Harte 23:29.0 8:00 F 3291 2179 AMANDA PRICE (10) Highland (pal) 23:29.0 8:00 F 3292 RAQUELLE HAFEN (9) Trabuco Hills 23:29.0 8:00 F 3293 SKYLAR REICHERT (9) Steele Canyon 23:29.0 8:00 F 3294 2180 MARY KONOPLIV (11) Marshall Fundament 23:29.0 8:00 F 3295 KAYLA SUAN (10) Palo Verde 23:29.0 8:00 F 3296 ALEXIS RODRIGUEZ (9) San Jacinto 23:29.0 8:00 F 3297 2181 BRENDA MEJIA (9) Miguel Contreras Le 23:29.0 8:00 F 3298 TORI ZEMP (11) Valencia (val) 23:29.0 8:00 F 3299 2182 EMMA DART (10) Paso Robles 23:29.0 8:00 F 3300 LINDSEY BERNEY (11) King (riv) 23:29.0 8:00 F 3301 2183 KIMBERLY FLORES (11) Savanna 23:29.0 8:00 F 3302 LUELLA MARLOW (10) Steele Canyon 23:29.0 8:00 F 3303 2184 JULIANNE LETT (10) West Valley (hem) 23:29.0 8:00 F 3304 2185 JACKIE ALBERDA (11) Independence (bak) 23:29.0 8:00 F 3305 2186 ANOUK BROSE (9) Culver City 23:29.0 8:00 F 3306 2187 TAIS MARINHOGOMEZ (12) Cosumnes Oaks 23:29.0 8:00 F 3307 SABRINA ZAVALA (11) Redondo Union 23:29.0 8:00 F 3308 KAYLA BASKEVITCH (12) Laguna Beach 23:30.0 8:01 F 3309 YEON SOO KIM (10) Westlake 23:30.0 8:01 F 3310 ALYSSA GIDDINGS (9) King (riv) 23:30.0 8:01 F 3311 ANGELIQUE PENA (10) La Quinta (lq) 23:30.0 8:01 F 3312 LUBA KAPLANSKAYA (11) Taft (wh) 23:30.0 8:01 F 3313 MYKALA DECHANT (9) Armijo 23:30.0 8:01 F 3314 THIANNE LE (10) El Toro 23:30.0 8:01 F 3315 2188 ESMERALDA ESPINOZA (11) Alisal 23:30.0 8:01 F 3316 2189 BRIANDA REYES (10) Garey 23:30.0 8:01 F 3317 LILY SADOWSKY (12) Immaculate Heart 23:30.0 8:01 F 3318 2190 CLAIRE GOUL (11) Sage Hill 23:30.0 8:01 F 3319 CHENOA HERLIHY (11) Arroyo Grande 23:30.0 8:01 F 3320 ESTHER WANG (9) Westlake 23:31.0 8:01 F 3321 SIERRA AIGNER (10) San Marcos (sb) 23:31.0 8:01 F 3322 ELAINE LU (10) Wilson (hh) 23:31.0 8:01 F 3323 2191 KARINA DUARTE (11) St. Joseph (ala) 23:31.0 8:01 F 3324 MELANIE ROJAS (10) Downey (dow) 23:31.0 8:01 F 3325 MADISON BALAGTAS (9) University City (sd) 23:31.0 8:01 F 3326 ELLIE RUNTE (11) Del Oro 23:31.0 8:01 F 3327 2192 MELISSA TOBIAS (10) Santa Fe 23:31.0 8:01 F 3328 2193 SABRINA GOMEZ (11) Cantwell Sacred He 23:31.0 8:01 F 3329 2194 JORDAN KREKORIAN (11) Calabasas 23:31.0 8:01 F 3330 2195 LIBBY N (11) Louisville 23:31.0 8:01 F 3331 2196 JACKSELY RIOS (11) Tulare Union 23:31.0 8:01 F 3332 CLAIRE CHAPUS (9) Harvard-Westlake 23:31.0 8:01 F 3333 VICTORIA ABRENICA (11) Monte Vista (sv) 23:31.0 8:01 F 3334 HOLLY HANER (11) Valley Christian (cer 23:32.0 8:01 F 3335 MADELINE KIM (10) Brea Olinda 23:32.0 8:01 F 3336 2197 HANNAH HARVEY (9) Coconino 23:32.0 8:01 F 3337 CYDNEY GAGE (9) Serrano 23:32.0 8:01 F 3338 LUZ VEGA (10) Mcfarland 23:32.0 8:01 F 3339 CHRISTINA GABBARD (11) Yucca Valley 23:32.0 8:01 F 3340 ANGELA LABELLA (9) Steele Canyon 23:32.0 8:01 F 3341 2198 PRECIOSA MARTINEZ (11) University Prep (vic) 23:32.0 8:01 F 3342 NATALIE CASTILLO (9) Arvin 23:32.0 8:01 F 3343 MAKENNA BROWN (11) Newbury Park 23:32.0 8:01 F 3344 2199 CASSANDRA MARTINEZ (10) Sierra Vista 23:32.0 8:01 F 3345 DENISE ROSALES (10) Canyon Springs 23:32.0 8:01 F 3346 RACHEL TRACY (12) San Marcos (sb) 23:32.0 8:01 F 3347 AYNE AGUILOS (9) Cerritos 23:33.0 8:02 F 3348 BLAIR PEPPE (9) Immaculate Heart 23:33.0 8:02 F 3349 MCKENNA HADLEY (10) Yucaipa 23:33.0 8:02 F 3350 STEPHANI ALIVLAR (10) Dana Hills 23:33.0 8:02 F 3351 2200 ISABEL RUIZ (10) La Sierra 23:33.0 8:02 F 3352 BANGOURA MARIANA (9) Catalina Foothills 23:33.0 8:02 F 3353 KAITLYN MCCRAW (11) Glendale 23:33.0 8:02 F 3354 2201 PO TSUI (11) Stockdale 23:33.0 8:02 F 3355 DEANNA NGUYEN (10) Valencia (pla) 23:33.0 8:02 F 3356 AMARA POUV (11) Poly (lb) 23:33.0 8:02 F 3357 AMBER TU (11) Wilson (hh) 23:33.0 8:02 F 3358 2202 BROOKE GANN (11) Pacifica (gg) 23:33.0 8:02 F 3359 IVONE VEGA (12) Yucaipa 23:33.0 8:02 F 3360 SOPHIE PINTAR (9) Canyon Springs 23:33.0 8:02 F 3361 2203 JAZMIN AGUILAR-ROME (12) St. Matthias 23:33.0 8:02 F 3362 SOFIA RODREGUEZ (11) Glendora 23:33.0 8:02 F 3363 2204 ANNMARIE DELFINO (12) The Bishop's 23:33.0 8:02 F 3364 MCKENZIE EHLERMAN (9) Rim Of The World 23:34.0 8:02 F 3365 EMELY JACOBO (10) Downey (dow) 23:34.0 8:02 F 3366 ALEX CERVENY (9) Cathedral Catholic 23:34.0 8:02 F 3367 2205 MARIA ARMENTA (10) Channel Islands 23:34.0 8:02 F 3368 2206 SYDNEY SCOTT (10) El Diamante 23:34.0 8:02 F 3369 ANGELA SEEGER (10) Branson 23:34.0 8:02 F 3370 ELEANOR LINN (12) St. Francis (sac) 23:34.0 8:02 F 3371 2207 GISELLE CORREA (10) Hillcrest 23:35.0 8:02 F 3372 SARA BILOTTA (10) Redondo Union 23:35.0 8:02 F 3373 CALEIGH JENSEN (9) Newbury Park 23:35.0 8:02 F 3374 2208 YOLANDA GALANG (11) Santa Fe 23:35.0 8:02 F 3375 2209 JAMIE NG (11) Diamond Bar 23:35.0 8:02 F 3376 2210 ABBY XANCALE (11) Taft (taf) 23:35.0 8:02 F 3377 EMMA FROEHLICH (11) Catalina Foothills 23:35.0 8:02 F 3378 2211 ISABELLA PENA (10) Norco 23:35.0 8:02 F 3379 2212 KIM VARELA (11) Fullerton 23:35.0 8:02 F 3380 2213 ASHLEY LARA (11) Valley Christian (sj) 23:35.0 8:02 F 3381 GALEY CAVERLY (12) Flintridge (lcf) 23:35.0 8:02 F 3382 MELISSA LIZARRAGA (12) Villa Park 23:35.0 8:02 F 3383 LAUREN PHAN (10) El Dorado (pla) 23:36.0 8:03 F 3384 KATIE HUGHES (9) Immaculate Heart 23:36.0 8:03 F 3385 2214 KATIE NEWBOLD (9) Conventcred 23:36.0 8:03 F 3386 2215 AERIH KIM (10) Beverly Hills 23:36.0 8:03 F 3387 2216 DAPHNE LE (11) Oakmont 23:36.0 8:03 F 3388 SARA HELLER (10) Ventura 23:36.0 8:03 F 3389 COURTNEY FRICKMAN (9) Dana Hills 23:36.0 8:03 F 3390 PAIGHTON ALBERTS (9) Ventura 23:36.0 8:03 F 3391 2217 MAYDA CISNEROS (11) Taft (taf) 23:36.0 8:03 F 3392 2218 PIPER ZIMMERMAN (9) University Prep (vic) 23:36.0 8:03 F 3393 EMILY FAZIO (12) Aliso Niguel 23:36.0 8:03 F 3394 2219 NIKI SEPANJ (11) El Camino Real 23:36.0 8:03 F 3395 2220 MARIA RAMIRO (10) Buena Park 23:37.0 8:03 F 3396 ISABELLA WILLIAMS (9) Flintridge (lcf) 23:37.0 8:03 F 3397 2221 EMILY KLINGER (9) Coconino 23:37.0 8:03 F 3398 NICOLE POMMERENING (9) Thousand Oaks 23:37.0 8:03 F 3399 2222 DIANE HOFFMANN (12) Viewpoint 23:37.0 8:03 F 3400 2223 MARY GARCIA (11) Oxford Academy 23:37.0 8:03 F 3401 2224 CARLY SABICER (11) Avalon (cat) 23:37.0 8:03 F 3402 MEKAH POPE (10) El Segundo 23:37.0 8:03 F 3403 CAITLIN GREENUP (9) Wilson (hh) 23:37.0 8:03 F 3404 ANNIE ZHENG (10) Davis 23:37.0 8:03 F 3405 BAILY DONLIN (9) San Clemente 23:37.0 8:03 F 3406 RESPICIO CRYSTAL (12) Palo Verde 23:37.0 8:03 F 3407 SAVANNAH SHELTON (12) Santiago (cor) 23:37.0 8:03 F 3408 2225 STEPHANIE GUERRERO (11) Katella 23:37.0 8:03 F 3409 SHERRY MOU (11) Moorpark 23:37.0 8:03 F 3410 MICHELLE THONG (9) Arroyo (em) 23:38.0 8:03 F 3411 2226 VICTORIA WOLF-LOP (9) La Jolla 23:38.0 8:03 F 3412 AUDREY MORALES (11) Apple Valley 23:38.0 8:03 F 3413 2227 MELISSA OLIVAS (10) Sacred Heart Of Jes 23:38.0 8:03 F 3414 CATHERINE WALZ (10) El Segundo 23:38.0 8:03 F 3415 2228 ELICIA MONTES (11) Rubidoux 23:38.0 8:03 F 3416 BELLA LIU (9) El Toro 23:38.0 8:03 F 3417 2229 ZURI SMITH (9) Olympian 23:38.0 8:03 F 3418 2230 MARISSA PEREZ (12) Saddleback 23:38.0 8:03 F 3419 2231 JOAN MARIE SWANSON (11) Terra Linda 23:38.0 8:03 F 3420 2232 ANDREA DIAZ (10) Ridgeview 23:38.0 8:03 F 3421 2233 KAYLA MACH (11) Norco 23:38.0 8:03 F 3422 2234 MELISSA UGALDE (12) La Sierra 23:38.0 8:03 F 3423 DELANEY TOTH (10) Poway 23:39.0 8:04 F 3424 YESLY TINOCO (9) Santiago (gg) 23:39.0 8:04 F 3425 KATE WEGNER (10) Lutheran (ora) 23:39.0 8:04 F 3426 2235 KATE ROGERS (10) Alhambra (mar) 23:39.0 8:04 F 3427 JESSIE RAPOZA (9) St. Joseph (lak) 23:39.0 8:04 F 3428 2236 INDIKA YOUNG (10) High Tech High 23:39.0 8:04 F 3429 MELISSA DOSELA (9) San Pasqual Valley 23:39.0 8:04 F 3430 2237 STEPHANIE AGUILAR (9) San Gorgonio 23:39.0 8:04 F 3431 2238 MEGAN THOMPSON (12) Santa Fe Christian 23:39.0 8:04 F 3432 ALYSSA MOHAMADZADE (10) South Pasadena 23:39.0 8:04 F 3433 2239 LIVETTE VASQUEZ (11) Alemany 23:39.0 8:04 F 3434 ROSIE SANTANA (9) Warren 23:39.0 8:04 F 3435 ISABEL CAMARILLO (9) El Toro 23:39.0 8:04 F 3436 2240 HANNAH VANDERPOEL (9) Garces 23:39.0 8:04 F 3437 LILI GARAY (12) Colton 23:39.0 8:04 F 3438 GUADALUPE SOTO (11) Wilson (lb) 23:39.0 8:04 F 3439 AMBER SUCICH (11) Simi Valley 23:39.0 8:04 F 3440 2241 DIANA VIRRUETA (9) Pacific 23:39.0 8:04 F 3441 2242 ELIA GIL (9) Bravo Medical Magn 23:40.0 8:04 F 3442 NATALIE QUEATHEM (10) Corona Del Mar 23:40.0 8:04 F 3443 VLADA IAKOVENKO (9) El Dorado (pla) 23:40.0 8:04 F 3444 SANTI RODRIGUEZ (10) Rosemead 23:40.0 8:04 F 3445 GABBY SONES (9) Ventura 23:40.0 8:04 F 3446 ZOE MENA (9) Poly (lb) 23:40.0 8:04 F 3447 AMANDA MCCLINTON (11) Etiwanda 23:40.0 8:04 F 3448 TEAL HELMS (12) Simi Valley 23:40.0 8:04 F 3449 LILI HOOSHIVAR (11) Burroughs (bur) 23:40.0 8:04 F 3450 RAQUEL JARQUIN (9) Hart 23:41.0 8:04 F 3451 ELIZA MURRAY (9) Mira Costa 23:41.0 8:04 F 3452 ANGEL VALLIER (11) Mission Viejo 23:41.0 8:04 F 3453 NATALIE MILLER (12) Lutheran (ora) 23:41.0 8:04 F 3454 2243 SAVANNAH CHEUNG (12) San Gabriel 23:41.0 8:04 F 3455 OLIVIA JOHNSON (10) Bishop Union 23:41.0 8:04 F 3456 2244 HANNAH RAY (11) St. Bonaventure 23:41.0 8:04 F 3457 2245 ELLEN SAUNDERS (11) Yosemite 23:41.0 8:04 F 3458 NWAMAKA AMOBI (11) Warren 23:41.0 8:04 F 3459 2246 RACHEL OREY (10) Helix 23:41.0 8:04 F 3460 LIBBY LEE (12) Carlsbad 23:41.0 8:04 F 3461 CLARA LIU (10) Westlake 23:42.0 8:05 F 3462 ASHLEY LUI (9) Peninsula 23:42.0 8:05 F 3463 MADISON DELUCA (11) Thousand Oaks 23:42.0 8:05 F 3464 DIANA VEGA (10) Rim Of The World 23:42.0 8:05 F 3465 2247 JADE LUTHER (9) Crean Lutheran 23:42.0 8:05 F 3466 SARAH BORDELON (9) Costa Mesa 23:42.0 8:05 F 3467 ATHENA FURUTA (9) West Torrance 23:42.0 8:05 F 3468 ALEXANDRA RODRIQUE (10) Cabrillo (lom) 23:42.0 8:05 F 3469 DIANA GONZALEZ (10) Sunny Hills 23:42.0 8:05 F 3470 2248 KAYLA RUIZ (10) Los Osos 23:42.0 8:05 F 3471 KYRSTEN APPLEBEE (11) San Juan Hills 23:42.0 8:05 F 3472 CAMERON COLLIER (9) West Ranch 23:42.0 8:05 F 3473 ALLISON LARINAN (9) Dos Pueblos 23:42.0 8:05 F 3474 KRISTEN TABIA (9) Valencia (val) 23:42.0 8:05 F 3475 JERRALEAN DOQUISA (10) Palo Verde 23:42.0 8:05 F 3476 ALINA WASJUTIN (10) Dos Pueblos 23:42.0 8:05 F 3477 2249 ZITLALY JIMENEZ (9) Sierra Vista 23:42.0 8:05 F 3478 2250 MARJORIE THOMAS (10) Monrovia 23:42.0 8:05 F 3479 2251 VANESSA ZAMBRANO (12) Bolsa Grande 23:42.0 8:05 F 3480 2252 ANDREA BANUELOS (11) Monrovia 23:42.0 8:05 F 3481 2253 RILEY YANIK (10) Desert Christian (lan 23:42.0 8:05 F 3482 2254 GABBY MILLER (10) El Camino (sac) 23:42.0 8:05 F 3483 GEORGIA VAN TYNE (12) Poway 23:42.0 8:05 F 3484 VALERIE DUARTE (9) Costa Mesa 23:43.0 8:05 F 3485 2255 MADDIE CANE (12) Vistamar 23:43.0 8:05 F 3486 2256 GABRIELLE CASTAGNE (10) Nordhoff 23:43.0 8:05 F 3487 2257 JANELLE SAUNDERS (10) Redlands East Valle 23:43.0 8:05 F 3488 KIANA HADA (9) Trabuco Hills 23:43.0 8:05 F 3489 2258 GLORIE TASABIA (10) Arlington 23:43.0 8:05 F 3490 2259 LINDSAY PHILLIPS (12) Marlborough 23:43.0 8:05 F 3491 COURTNEY GONZALES (11) Valencia (val) 23:43.0 8:05 F 3492 2260 JACQUELINE GRADY (12) El Camino (sac) 23:43.0 8:05 F 3493 2261 EMILY DEJAGER (11) Western Christian 23:44.0 8:06 F 3494 RAYNEE ODELL (9) San Marcos (sb) 23:44.0 8:06 F 3495 RACHEL LOU (9) Agoura 23:44.0 8:06 F 3496 ELAN FILLER (10) Palos Verdes 23:44.0 8:06 F 3497 2262 KIERSTEN CROUSE (10) Viewpoint 23:44.0 8:06 F 3498 SAVANNAH SONIA (9) Chaparral 23:44.0 8:06 F 3499 2263 STEPHANIE BAUTISTA (9) Santa Fe 23:44.0 8:06 F 3500 GRACE BAXTER (10) Armijo 23:44.0 8:06 F 3501 JACKLYN THOMPSON (10) El Toro 23:44.0 8:06 F 3502 2264 HAILEY KROUT (12) Nordhoff 23:44.0 8:06 F 3503 2265 DAISY ANAYA (11) Vista Del Lago (mv) 23:44.0 8:06 F 3504 ANGELIQUE RANGEL (12) Mcfarland 23:44.0 8:06 F 3505 MARISA NWOKE (11) Mira Costa 23:44.0 8:06 F 3506 MADDIE LOPEZ (11) Whitney (cer) 23:45.0 8:06 F 3507 KATE CHANON (9) Hemet 23:45.0 8:06 F 3508 EMMA AMEND (10) Palos Verdes 23:45.0 8:06 F 3509 ANDREA CANSECO (10) King (riv) 23:45.0 8:06 F 3510 NICOLE RODRIGUEZ (10) Royal 23:45.0 8:06 F 3511 MAUREEN TURNBAUGH (10) Mission Viejo 23:45.0 8:06 F 3512 MADELYN ZAMORA (11) La Serna 23:45.0 8:06 F 3513 2266 VICTORIA FORTIN (11) El Diamante 23:45.0 8:06 F 3514 2267 VALERIE DE HARO (10) Edgewood 23:45.0 8:06 F 3515 2268 KARINA LOPEZ (11) Orcutt Academy 23:45.0 8:06 F 3516 ADRIANA VELASCO (11) Downey (dow) 23:45.0 8:06 F 3517 JULIE ELBOTH (12) Ventura 23:45.0 8:06 F 3518 MARIANA FONSECA (12) Ventura 23:45.0 8:06 F 3519 STEPHANIE EGGERS (10) Wilson (lb) 23:46.0 8:06 F 3520 2269 AVA ADLER (10) Marymount 23:46.0 8:06 F 3521 2270 ALEENA SEXTON (10) Los Osos 23:46.0 8:06 F 3522 ARIEL HANAMAIKAI (10) Santa Fe 23:46.0 8:06 F 3523 MISSY MARQUIS (9) Newbury Park 23:46.0 8:06 F 3524 TEYA SEARLES (10) Chaparral 23:46.0 8:06 F 3525 BRITTANY GILLIONS (10) Aliso Niguel 23:46.0 8:06 F 3526 KATIE DROZD (11) Chino Hills 23:46.0 8:06 F 3527 2271 MICHELLE PARKER (12) Scripps Ranch 23:46.0 8:06 F 3528 2272 GABY FANTONE (10) Carpinteria 23:46.0 8:06 F 3529 LAUREN CORNEJO (12) La Sierra 23:46.0 8:06 F 3530 TESSA PICCILLO (12) Castro Valley 23:46.0 8:06 F 3531 KATIE JOHNSON (10) Westlake 23:47.0 8:07 F 3532 JENNA SANCHEZ (9) Murrieta Valley 23:47.0 8:07 F 3533 2273 SAMANTHA SANCHEZ (9) Bravo Medical Magn 23:47.0 8:07 F 3534 BROOKLYN NUNEZ (9) Xavier Prep (pd) 23:47.0 8:07 F 3535 SIDNEY SMIGGS (11) Mission Viejo 23:47.0 8:07 F 3536 EMILY STEBBINGS (10) Mira Costa 23:47.0 8:07 F 3537 MACKENZIE FRANKLIN (9) Chaparral 23:47.0 8:07 F 3538 AMELIA DIERKING (9) Aliso Niguel 23:47.0 8:07 F 3539 BROOKE WILDER (9) Chaparral 23:47.0 8:07 F 3540 BRIGGS MIKAYLA (9) Burbank 23:47.0 8:07 F 3541 2274 ALYSSA ANDERSON (10) Sage Hill 23:47.0 8:07 F 3542 2275 ALEJANDRA FLORES (12) Fontana 23:47.0 8:07 F 3543 ALEXA DUARDO (10) Silverado 23:47.0 8:07 F 3544 STEPHANIE RIVAS (11) Poly (riv) 23:47.0 8:07 F 3545 JOHANNA CAMBEROS (10) Newport Harbor 23:48.0 8:07 F 3546 GABRIELA BRUZZO (9) Atascadero 23:48.0 8:07 F 3547 JORDYN AHLBERG (9) Temecula Valley 23:48.0 8:07 F 3548 EMILY GARRETON (9) Capo Valley 23:48.0 8:07 F 3549 2276 ELISE POON (9) Alhambra (alh) 23:48.0 8:07 F 3550 2277 ALEJANDRA RODRIGUE (12) Bret Harte 23:48.0 8:07 F 3551 2278 REBECA TEJEDA (10) Workman 23:48.0 8:07 F 3552 2279 REBEKAH KAISER (10) St. Bonaventure 23:48.0 8:07 F 3553 NATALIE GARTMAN (9) Lutheran (ora) 23:48.0 8:07 F 3554 TAYLOR CHOE (11) Corona Del Mar 23:48.0 8:07 F 3555 2280 MICHELLE DOLAN (9) Sonora (lh) 23:48.0 8:07 F 3556 CHESSIE LAURIA (12) Cosumnes Oaks 23:48.0 8:07 F 3557 SARAH VEGA (11) Flintridge (lc) 23:48.0 8:07 F 3558 BRIANA CUENCA (11) Paloma Valley 23:48.0 8:07 F 3559 2281 MACKENZIE MURPHY (11) Paraclete 23:48.0 8:07 F 3560 BREANN ELVINGTON (12) Paraclete 23:49.0 8:07 F 3561 2282 HANNAH MCFAUL (9) Maranatha 23:49.0 8:07 F 3562 ANA KELLY (9) Laguna Beach 23:49.0 8:07 F 3563 GABY GUERRERO (9) Mira Costa 23:49.0 8:07 F 3564 EMMA ULFVENGREN (10) Palisades 23:49.0 8:07 F 3565 JASMINE ORTIZ (10) Saugus 23:49.0 8:07 F 3566 2283 ALYSSA BRISENO (11) Heritage (rom) 23:49.0 8:07 F 3567 TORI MORGAN (10) Fountain Valley 23:49.0 8:07 F 3568 2284 ALEXIS LOPEZ (10) Riverside Prep 23:49.0 8:07 F 3569 GABRIELLA HARRINGTO (12) Catalina Foothills 23:49.0 8:07 F 3570 BARSHA GAUTAM (10) Cleveland 23:49.0 8:07 F 3571 2285 JUANITA MORONEZ (12) Ridgeview 23:49.0 8:07 F 3572 JOCELYN HII (12) Glendora 23:49.0 8:07 F 3573 KRISZTINA BARAD (9) Del Norte (sd) 23:50.0 8:08 F 3574 2286 CATHERINE STITES (10) Alhambra (mar) 23:50.0 8:08 F 3575 2287 JESSICA CORR (9) Terra Linda 23:50.0 8:08 F 3576 ELIZABETH SCOTT (9) Mission Viejo 23:50.0 8:08 F 3577 ASHLEY AQUINO (10) Eastlake 23:50.0 8:08 F 3578 OLIVIA ROVELLI (10) Ventura 23:50.0 8:08 F 3579 JASMINE GOMEZ (9) Poly (lb) 23:50.0 8:08 F 3580 2288 RAYLENE BARRAGAN (9) Western (ana) 23:50.0 8:08 F 3581 LORELI NEAR (11) Duarte 23:50.0 8:08 F 3582 KANDISE LEBLANC (11) Poly (lb) 23:50.0 8:08 F 3583 DIANA MEJIA (12) Wilson (lb) 23:50.0 8:08 F 3584 TAYLOR CAMPBELL (12) Flintridge (lc) 23:50.0 8:08 F 3585 ARLEY TITZLER (12) Mira Costa 23:50.0 8:08 F 3586 RACHEL HUNTER (11) Laguna Beach 23:51.0 8:08 F 3587 ASHLEY AMAYA (9) Esperanza 23:51.0 8:08 F 3588 JESSICA PENNER (9) La Jolla 23:51.0 8:08 F 3589 JACQUELINE VARGAS (12) Torrance 23:51.0 8:08 F 3590 2289 NOA PARK (12) Wildwood 23:51.0 8:08 F 3591 2290 KARLEY JONES (10) Nordhoff 23:51.0 8:08 F 3592 ABBY STOLNACK (10) El Segundo 23:51.0 8:08 F 3593 DULCE MATA (9) Whittier 23:51.0 8:08 F 3594 2291 JAHAIRA COVARRUBIAS (12) Channel Islands 23:51.0 8:08 F 3595 KARINA SANTILLAN (10) Armijo 23:51.0 8:08 F 3596 KENDALL ANDREWS (12) Capo Valley 23:51.0 8:08 F 3597 JULISSA VASQUEZ (10) Cleveland 23:51.0 8:08 F 3598 2292 ALISHA HAYES (9) El Capitan 23:51.0 8:08 F 3599 2293 JANNA WENNBERG (12) Poly (pas) 23:51.0 8:08 F 3600 CLEALY TORREZ (12) Alisal 23:51.0 8:08 F 3601 2294 SANDRA MENDEZ (11) Baldwin Park 23:51.0 8:08 F 3602 CAMILA MARTINEZ (10) Redlands 23:52.0 8:08 F 3603 2295 WALANDA FLOWERS (10) Pacifica Christian 23:52.0 8:08 F 3604 2296 ODESSA PUSINA (9) Yosemite 23:52.0 8:08 F 3605 ROWAN BERNDT (10) Redondo Union 23:52.0 8:08 F 3606 SHOSHANA TRAN (9) Rosemead 23:52.0 8:08 F 3607 GABBY FAHIM (10) Jserra 23:52.0 8:08 F 3608 VICTORIA LOEFFLER (10) Agoura 23:52.0 8:08 F 3609 KYLEE WAALK (10) West Ranch 23:52.0 8:08 F 3610 2297 SAMANTHA GOMEZ (11) Bellflower 23:52.0 8:08 F 3611 2298 LESLY SANCHEZ (10) Sierra Vista 23:52.0 8:08 F 3612 2299 HAZEL HERNANDEZ (12) Saddleback 23:52.0 8:08 F 3613 DAISY VELAZCO (11) Chino Hills 23:52.0 8:08 F 3614 2300 JOYCE TANG (11) Troy 23:52.0 8:08 F 3615 ANNIE MCNULTY (11) San Luis Obispo 23:52.0 8:08 F 3616 DAYLYN YOUNG (12) Ayala 23:52.0 8:08 F 3617 2301 MARICRUZ BRITO (9) Hillcrest 23:53.0 8:09 F 3618 KYLIE GRIST (9) Notre Dame (so) 23:53.0 8:09 F 3619 DANIELLE HERRERA (9) Chino Hills 23:53.0 8:09 F 3620 2302 LANDI GONZALEZ (12) Diamond Bar 23:53.0 8:09 F 3621 ALINA CORONA (12) Eastlake 23:53.0 8:09 F 3622 2303 GABRIELLA HERNANDEZ (12) Madison 23:53.0 8:09 F 3623 JANETTE STANFORD (12) Valencia (pla) 23:53.0 8:09 F 3624 2304 PAMELA COPLEY (12) Pacifica (gg) 23:53.0 8:09 F 3625 EMILY MACQUARRIE (11) Chadwick 23:53.0 8:09 F 3626 2305 JASMINE LORENZANA (9) Hoover (gle) 23:53.0 8:09 F 3627 KATIE JOHNSON (11) Tesoro 23:53.0 8:09 F 3628 KARLI CHRISTENSON (11) Buena 23:53.0 8:09 F 3629 ZULEYMA TREJO (9) Colony 23:54.0 8:09 F 3630 ESTEFANIA NUNEZ (10) Shafter 23:54.0 8:09 F 3631 2306 EMILY CHU (9) Vivian Webb 23:54.0 8:09 F 3632 NICOLE MEJIA (9) Birmingham 23:54.0 8:09 F 3633 GABBY BURNS (10) Cathedral Catholic 23:54.0 8:09 F 3634 2307 DESTINY CONDA (9) North Monterey 23:54.0 8:09 F 3635 NATALIE HODIS (9) Flintridge (lc) 23:54.0 8:09 F 3636 MIA FRANCO (9) San Marcos (sb) 23:54.0 8:09 F 3637 2308 NIKKY MENDOZA (10) Chaffey 23:54.0 8:09 F 3638 2309 ELISA MURILLO (12) Sacred Heart Of Jes 23:54.0 8:09 F 3639 HARPER MOULTON (10) Eastlake 23:54.0 8:09 F 3640 AMBER SMITH (12) Rio Mesa 23:54.0 8:09 F 3641 SANA KARIMI (10) San Marino 23:54.0 8:09 F 3642 REBECCA SANCHEZ (10) Mayfair 23:54.0 8:09 F 3643 DANIELLE ALVARADO (9) La Serna 23:54.0 8:09 F 3644 2310 JULIA HEATON (10) Troy 23:54.0 8:09 F 3645 2311 KIRA LEGGAT (10) Palm Desert 23:54.0 8:09 F 3646 ALEXANDRIA WILLIAMS (11) Chino Hills 23:54.0 8:09 F 3647 2312 CITLALMINA VALDEZ (12) Rubidoux 23:54.0 8:09 F 3648 2313 ZOE PERITZ (9) Country Day (lj) 23:54.0 8:09 F 3649 LINDSEY SLENK (9) Valley Christian (cer 23:55.0 8:09 F 3650 DIANITZA DIAZ (10) Mcfarland 23:55.0 8:09 F 3651 TATUM COLBY (9) Santa Monica 23:55.0 8:09 F 3652 CAREN MCCARTHY (12) Pioneer (sj) 23:55.0 8:09 F 3653 BRIELLE BISCOCHO (11) Poly (lb) 23:55.0 8:09 F 3654 2314 EMILY MCCOLLOCH (12) Ocean View 23:55.0 8:09 F 3655 PHOEBE WARREN (10) Arroyo Grande 23:55.0 8:09 F 3656 RACHEL SWANSON (12) La Reina 23:56.0 8:10 F 3657 2315 KAYLENE LOPEZ (11) Mesa Grande Acade 23:56.0 8:10 F 3658 2316 JULIE BRENGLE (9) Hamilton (anz) 23:56.0 8:10 F 3659 2317 JANETTE RODRIQUEZ (9) Hamilton (anz) 23:56.0 8:10 F 3660 2318 DOLLY BAI (12) Vivian Webb 23:56.0 8:10 F 3661 ANELISE HARLAN (9) San Marcos (sb) 23:56.0 8:10 F 3662 2319 OLIVIA HOEKENDIJK (9) Conventcred 23:56.0 8:10 F 3663 VIENNA BENEVIDAS (12) Bonita 23:56.0 8:10 F 3664 LESLIE GARCIA (9) Trabuco Hills 23:56.0 8:10 F 3665 SHAINA NGUYEN (9) Valencia (pla) 23:56.0 8:10 F 3666 VERONICA LUNA (9) Santa Ana 23:56.0 8:10 F 3667 2320 SANDRA GARCIA (12) Alemany 23:56.0 8:10 F 3668 2321 HANALEI EDBROOKE (11) Cupertino 23:56.0 8:10 F 3669 MEGHAN KENNEDY (11) Chadwick 23:56.0 8:10 F 3670 RACHEL ALEXANDER (12) Del Oro 23:56.0 8:10 F 3671 2322 DANIELLE ROJAS (11) Baldwin Park 23:56.0 8:10 F 3672 2323 JESICA RODRIGUEZ (12) West Valley (cot) 23:56.0 8:10 F 3673 CLAIRE SCHUSTER (11) Half Moon Bay 23:57.0 8:10 F 3674 DREW ROBESON (9) Poway 23:57.0 8:10 F 3675 KRISTINE CHEN (10) Rosemead 23:57.0 8:10 F 3676 2324 SUMMER WILSON (9) Wildwood 23:57.0 8:10 F 3677 2325 HOLLY LEWIS (10) North Tahoe 23:57.0 8:10 F 3678 2326 KAYA WILLIAMS (10) North Tahoe 23:57.0 8:10 F 3679 VANESSA GOMEZ (11) St. Joseph (lak) 23:57.0 8:10 F 3680 JILLY DE LA TORRE (10) Albany 23:57.0 8:10 F 3681 ALYIAH HARRIS (10) Highland (pal) 23:57.0 8:10 F 3682 MADELEINE KAVOOSSI (9) Trabuco Hills 23:57.0 8:10 F 3683 2327 ZARABETH SANDOVAL (12) Heritage (rom) 23:57.0 8:10 F 3684 KATHERINE CELUME (12) Etiwanda 23:57.0 8:10 F 3685 2328 ADRIANNA SERRANO (12) Jurupa Hills 23:57.0 8:10 F 3686 ALEXIS MALDONADO (12) West Ranch 23:57.0 8:10 F 3687 2329 DAISY GUTIERREZ (11) Savanna 23:57.0 8:10 F 3688 CASSIE REDDING (12) Flintridge (lcf) 23:57.0 8:10 F 3689 AMBER ALVARADO (11) Villa Park 23:57.0 8:10 F 3690 LINDSEY RAQUEL (9) Brea Olinda 23:58.0 8:10 F 3691 KELLY KUMPIS (9) Mira Costa 23:58.0 8:10 F 3692 HANNAH JACKSON (9) Mission Viejo 23:58.0 8:10 F 3693 2330 KIMBERLY VAZQUEZ (10) Fillmore 23:58.0 8:10 F 3694 IRMA TORRES (10) Fillmore 23:58.0 8:10 F 3695 NIKITA TYAGI (9) Quartz Hill 23:58.0 8:10 F 3696 TORI PULICE (11) Apple Valley 23:58.0 8:10 F 3697 2331 YASMIN CRUZ (11) Santa Ana Valley 23:58.0 8:10 F 3698 2332 LISA DURAND (12) El Camino Real 23:58.0 8:10 F 3699 ALYXANDRIA SALAZAR (11) Esperanza 23:58.0 8:10 F 3700 SARA SIWIECKI (12) Los Altos (hh) 23:58.0 8:10 F 3701 LAURA VARGAS (11) Villa Park 23:58.0 8:10 F 3702 KAYLA PEREZ (12) Xavier Prep (pd) 23:59.0 8:11 F 3703 ELIZABETH ELDER (10) Rim Of The World 23:59.0 8:11 F 3704 2333 BALANNA RAMOS (10) Yosemite 23:59.0 8:11 F 3705 AMY BRUZA (10) Valencia (val) 23:59.0 8:11 F 3706 GRACE CARLEY (9) West Torrance 23:59.0 8:11 F 3707 EVELYN GARCIA (10) Yucca Valley 23:59.0 8:11 F 3708 JACLYN RUEDISUELI (9) San Juan Hills 23:59.0 8:11 F 3709 2334 MIA LIU (11) Oakmont 23:59.0 8:11 F 3710 KARINA VALDEZ (10) Ventura 23:59.0 8:11 F 3711 EMMA DENA (9) Chino Hills 23:59.0 8:11 F 3712 MELISSA URRUTIA (11) Valencia (pla) 23:59.0 8:11 F 3713 MICHELE PUGLIA (12) Steele Canyon 23:59.0 8:11 F 3714 SHIONE NAKAHARA (9) Torrance 24:00.0 8:11 F 3715 2335 MERCEDES FLOYD (10) Pacifica (gg) 24:00.0 8:11 F 3716 2336 TAMANNA KHURANA (9) Oxford Academy 24:00.0 8:11 F 3717 FRANCES AUSTRIA (10) Arcadia 24:00.0 8:11 F 3718 KAYLA RUIZ (9) Aliso Niguel 24:00.0 8:11 F 3719 2337 GUADALUBE TORRES (9) Bakersfield 24:00.0 8:11 F 3720 2338 JULIETA RANGEL (11) Arlington 24:00.0 8:11 F 3721 KAMRIN ENTRIKIN (9) Rancho Cucamonga 24:00.0 8:11 F 3722 2339 CAMILLE BEAN (10) Laguna Creek 24:00.0 8:11 F 3723 CYNTHIA AYALA (12) La Quinta (lq) 24:00.0 8:11 F 3724 2340 JULIE DEVORE (10) Desert Christian (lan 24:00.0 8:11 F 3725 2341 JAZMINE CHACON (12) Hueneme 24:00.0 8:11 F 3726 TIANA FLORES (10) Hamilton (la) 24:00.0 8:11 F 3727 2342 JASMINE LU (11) Oxford Academy 24:01.0 8:11 F 3728 LEILANY VEGA (10) Gahr 24:01.0 8:11 F 3729 HANNAH HARDIN (10) Del Oro 24:01.0 8:11 F 3730 HANNAH EDMONDSON (10) Rim Of The World 24:01.0 8:11 F 3731 ANNIE KEENE (9) Thousand Oaks 24:01.0 8:11 F 3732 2343 CAROLYN WU (10) Temple City 24:01.0 8:11 F 3733 JESSICA ZHOU (10) West Torrance 24:01.0 8:11 F 3734 CINTHYA LEDEZMA (10) Canyon (ana) 24:01.0 8:11 F 3735 BONNIE HUANG (9) El Toro 24:01.0 8:11 F 3736 2344 ALYSSA MARTINEZ (10) University Prep (vic) 24:01.0 8:11 F 3737 2345 OLIVIA CADENA (9) University Prep (vic) 24:01.0 8:11 F 3738 2346 STACY ALARCON (11) Cantwell Sacred He 24:01.0 8:11 F 3739 2347 LILY SPIRTOS (11) Louisville 24:01.0 8:11 F 3740 CELINE LEROUDIER (12) Amador Valley 24:01.0 8:11 F 3741 2348 REBEKAH MANN (11) Deer Valley 24:01.0 8:11 F 3742 JIN YOON (9) South Torrance 24:02.0 8:12 F 3743 SHAYLA FACER (10) Vista Murrieta 24:02.0 8:12 F 3744 HANNAH SCOTT (9) Yosemite 24:02.0 8:12 F 3745 2349 LAURYN ISHIDA (9) North Torrance 24:02.0 8:12 F 3746 MARYCLARE MASOCOL (9) El Segundo 24:02.0 8:12 F 3747 2350 SARAHI RIVERA (10) San Gorgonio 24:02.0 8:12 F 3748 BAILEY MARTIN (9) St. Francis (sac) 24:02.0 8:12 F 3749 2351 CYNTHIA YEPEZ (10) Bellflower 24:02.0 8:12 F 3750 SIENNA STEVENS (12) Simi Valley 24:02.0 8:12 F 3751 SAVANNAH CHIU (12) Saugus 24:03.0 8:12 F 3752 RACHEL CRAWFORD (10) Foothill (sa) 24:03.0 8:12 F 3753 JOVANNA GONZALEZ (10) Chaffey 24:03.0 8:12 F 3754 ELLA THAMES (9) San Marcos (sb) 24:03.0 8:12 F 3755 2352 HAILEY CASINO (10) Troy 24:03.0 8:12 F 3756 MEENA HOSHMAND (10) Capo Valley 24:03.0 8:12 F 3757 2353 PATRICIA LOPEZ (10) Sierra Vista 24:03.0 8:12 F 3758 2354 OLIVIA HERMAN (9) Marlborough 24:03.0 8:12 F 3759 JOCELYN MARTINEZ (12) Esperanza 24:03.0 8:12 F 3760 SAMANTHA HALL (12) Esperanza 24:03.0 8:12 F 3761 ERICA FLORES (11) Ayala 24:03.0 8:12 F 3762 EMILY OLMEDA (11) Poly (riv) 24:03.0 8:12 F 3763 SANDRA DIAZ (9) Canyon (cc) 24:04.0 8:12 F 3764 HANNAH ADAMS (9) Lutheran (ora) 24:04.0 8:12 F 3765 AMANDA HANSON (9) Sunny Hills 24:04.0 8:12 F 3766 MIRIAM CISNEROS (12) Rio Mesa 24:04.0 8:12 F 3767 2355 ARIADNA QUINARES (10) Bravo Medical Magn 24:04.0 8:12 F 3768 2356 ROSLYN SEXTON (9) Los Osos 24:04.0 8:12 F 3769 ANDIE HARTWELL (10) Rim Of The World 24:04.0 8:12 F 3770 GWEN FRANKIAN (9) Saugus 24:05.0 8:13 F 3771 GETSI FLORES (11) San Juan Hills 24:05.0 8:13 F 3772 2357 NATALIA FUENTES (9) Saddleback 24:05.0 8:13 F 3773 2358 RENEE DEMBO (10) Brentwood 24:05.0 8:13 F 3774 2359 MEGAN WIGHTMAN (10) Fullerton 24:05.0 8:13 F 3775 ELIZABETH BUGTAI (10) Thousand Oaks 24:05.0 8:13 F 3776 2360 MONICA BERNABE (11) Santee 24:05.0 8:13 F 3777 2361 CARMEN COVARRUBIAS (12) Jurupa Hills 24:05.0 8:13 F 3778 KAITLYN MCCARTHY (11) Valencia (val) 24:05.0 8:13 F 3779 NANCY DORADO (12) Warren 24:05.0 8:13 F 3780 ALICIA WENG (12) North Hollywood 24:05.0 8:13 F 3781 ERICA O'CONNOR (12) Patrick Henry 24:05.0 8:13 F 3782 OLIVIA FALCO (9) Del Oro 24:06.0 8:13 F 3783 CHEYENNE HANNAN (10) Beaumont 24:06.0 8:13 F 3784 KALYX CHRISTENSEN (11) Poway 24:06.0 8:13 F 3785 REBECCA ESPINOSA (10) Yorba Linda 24:06.0 8:13 F 3786 JACQUELIN YAFFE (10) Birmingham 24:06.0 8:13 F 3787 CARA INGRAM (10) Amador Valley 24:06.0 8:13 F 3788 SARAH JOHNSTONE (9) Mission Viejo 24:06.0 8:13 F 3789 2362 JULIANA GONZALEZ (9) Saddleback 24:06.0 8:13 F 3790 2363 THAMARA PETERSON (10) Maranatha 24:06.0 8:13 F 3791 EMILY BLANCHARD (9) Tesoro 24:06.0 8:13 F 3792 AMY FELIX (9) Ventura 24:06.0 8:13 F 3793 KAITLYN HOLT (10) La Habra 24:06.0 8:13 F 3794 2364 KELLY MEUSBORN (10) Elk Grove 24:06.0 8:13 F 3795 ROBYN FIELDS (11) Davis 24:06.0 8:13 F 3796 NAOMI TORRES (10) Carlsbad 24:06.0 8:13 F 3797 CARINA ABREGO (11) Vista Del Lago (mv) 24:07.0 8:13 F 3798 REBEKAH VEGA (11) Murrieta Valley 24:07.0 8:13 F 3799 MONIQUE MAGDELANO (12) Jurupa Hills 24:07.0 8:13 F 3800 MICHELLE HERNANDEZ (12) Bonita 24:07.0 8:13 F 3801 STEPHANIE ARREDOND (11) Bonita 24:07.0 8:13 F 3802 SCARLET ROJAS (10) Royal 24:07.0 8:13 F 3803 ABIL VASQUEZ (10) Golden Valley (sc) 24:07.0 8:13 F 3804 DONAVIE ORDONEZ (9) Patrick Henry 24:07.0 8:13 F 3805 MARIANNA DELGADO (9) Rancho Cucamonga 24:07.0 8:13 F 3806 CLAIRE CHURCHWARD (9) Great Oak 24:07.0 8:13 F 3807 ANGIE LY (10) Fountain Valley 24:07.0 8:13 F 3808 2365 BRENDA GARCIA (10) Edgewood 24:07.0 8:13 F 3809 2366 EMILY HOLGUIN (11) St. Bonaventure 24:07.0 8:13 F 3810 MONICA FLORES (11) Whittier 24:07.0 8:13 F 3811 2367 BRIANA RODRIGUEZ (9) Loara 24:07.0 8:13 F 3812 2368 ELIZABETH LOPEZ (12) Venice 24:07.0 8:13 F 3813 SARAH HAMBRO (12) Paraclete 24:08.0 8:14 F 3814 MARIA SANTANA (10) Shafter 24:08.0 8:14 F 3815 2369 ALONDRA PEREZ (12) Hamilton (anz) 24:08.0 8:14 F 3816 2370 SYDNEY HANOVER (10) Beverly Hills 24:08.0 8:14 F 3817 FIONA DIEC (9) Rosemead 24:08.0 8:14 F 3818 ASHLEA PLANESI (10) Elk Grove 24:08.0 8:14 F 3819 CARA CONNAGHAN (11) Palo Verde 24:08.0 8:14 F 3820 MELISSA MOORS (11) Newbury Park 24:08.0 8:14 F 3821 MCKAELA SUDUL (11) Santiago (cor) 24:08.0 8:14 F 3822 JESSA ALCALA (12) University (irv) 24:08.0 8:14 F 3823 MCKAY GILLETTE (11) Mira Costa 24:08.0 8:14 F 3824 2371 NINA CHEN (9) Rowland 24:09.0 8:14 F 3825 ROSIE MOREHEAD (10) Rio Americano 24:09.0 8:14 F 3826 ALICIA HOUTH (9) Birmingham 24:09.0 8:14 F 3827 2372 JESSICA ZAVALA (12) Calvary Chapel (do 24:09.0 8:14 F 3828 HAYLEY SANDERS (11) Agoura 24:09.0 8:14 F 3829 PAIGE SHOPPE (10) La Quinta (lq) 24:09.0 8:14 F 3830 MAURA CARRICK (10) Amador Valley 24:09.0 8:14 F 3831 2373 ELOISE FASSLER (10) Crossroads 24:09.0 8:14 F 3832 BRITTANY HERNDON (12) Bonita 24:09.0 8:14 F 3833 KANA OZEKI (10) Torrance 24:09.0 8:14 F 3834 2374 YULISMA MARTNEZ (11) Guajome Park Acad 24:09.0 8:14 F 3835 2375 BEATRIZ GALAVAN (11) Ganesha 24:09.0 8:14 F 3836 2376 KARINA HERRERA (11) Nipomo 24:09.0 8:14 F 3837 VANIA NOLASCO (9) Monte Vista (sv) 24:09.0 8:14 F 3838 MEGAN WILLIAMS (9) Grossmont 24:10.0 8:14 F 3839 ERICKA VELOZ (10) Redondo Union 24:10.0 8:14 F 3840 SAN JUANA DEL RIO (10) Chaffey 24:10.0 8:14 F 3841 BRIANNA BELLER (9) Trabuco Hills 24:10.0 8:14 F 3842 2377 ARIANNA GIGGY (12) Garces 24:10.0 8:14 F 3843 RACHEL CHANG (11) Valencia (pla) 24:10.0 8:14 F 3844 2378 JAGREET DHALIWAL (10) Independence (bak) 24:10.0 8:14 F 3845 DEBORA LOPEZ (10) Gahr 24:11.0 8:15 F 3846 MADY ROTH (10) Stockdale 24:11.0 8:15 F 3847 2379 ANAIS BEHA-PERKINS (10) Santa Rosa Academ 24:11.0 8:15 F 3848 2380 ERICA CARDINALE (9) Alhambra (mar) 24:11.0 8:15 F 3849 ALLISON SWEENEY (9) La Jolla 24:11.0 8:15 F 3850 MANUELA RODRIQUES (10) Oak Park 24:11.0 8:15 F 3851 2381 CLARKE GABRIELLE (12) Pacific Ridge 24:11.0 8:15 F 3852 JULIA MASIAS (10) Eastlake 24:11.0 8:15 F 3853 CHERYL PENG (11) Wilson (hh) 24:11.0 8:15 F 3854 BROOKE ROBB (10) Jserra 24:11.0 8:15 F 3855 RACHEL MCDOWELL (11) Poway 24:11.0 8:15 F 3856 CYNTHIA SAWAYA (11) Arcadia 24:11.0 8:15 F 3857 2382 ASHLEY TAMURA (11) North Torrance 24:12.0 8:15 F 3858 DANIELLE GONZALES (9) Mira Costa 24:12.0 8:15 F 3859 2383 FIONA DE REGO (9) Venice 24:12.0 8:15 F 3860 2384 CHRISTINE GOMEZ (10) Avalon (cat) 24:12.0 8:15 F 3861 JENNIFER HILTON (11) Capo Valley 24:12.0 8:15 F 3862 SIERRA RABY (11) Wilson (lb) 24:12.0 8:15 F 3863 HALEY HARRIS (9) Flintridge (lcf) 24:13.0 8:15 F 3864 2385 KARLI JO LIST (10) Pacifica Christian 24:13.0 8:15 F 3865 CHRISTINA PHUNG (10) Gabrielino 24:13.0 8:15 F 3866 ISABELLA RUFFALO-BU (10) Davis 24:13.0 8:15 F 3867 KELCEY IKERD (12) St. Lucy's 24:13.0 8:15 F 3868 AILEEN NGUYEN (10) Fountain Valley 24:13.0 8:15 F 3869 KAYLEIGH LUCERO (10) El Toro 24:13.0 8:15 F 3870 2386 ANDREA MARTINEZ (9) Tahquitz 24:13.0 8:15 F 3871 BRIANNA MAYA (12) Burroughs (bur) 24:13.0 8:15 F 3872 ELISE NANNINI (11) Catalina Foothills 24:13.0 8:15 F 3873 SAMANTHA SMITLEY (11) Santiago (cor) 24:13.0 8:15 F 3874 2387 KRISTEN CUI (11) Piedmont Hills 24:13.0 8:15 F 3875 2388 CRYSTAL MENDEZ (12) San Bernardino 24:13.0 8:15 F 3876 RAINY DIFORTE (9) Burroughs (bur) 24:14.0 8:16 F 3877 MORGAN HOLUBETS (11) West Torrance 24:14.0 8:16 F 3878 BELTON NADIA (12) Laguna Blanca 24:14.0 8:16 F 3879 TORIE OISHI (9) North Torrance 24:14.0 8:16 F 3880 ALEXA COGAN (10) Rio Mesa 24:14.0 8:16 F 3881 NANCY CRUZ (9) Corona 24:14.0 8:16 F 3882 MORGAN ARCHIBALD (10) Saugus 24:14.0 8:16 F 3883 SALMA GALDAMEZ (10) Santiago (gg) 24:14.0 8:16 F 3884 WHITNEY SCHURING (10) Corona 24:14.0 8:16 F 3885 2389 ALEXSANDRA DE HARO (9) Workman 24:14.0 8:16 F 3886 2390 ALYSSA LUNA (10) Savanna 24:14.0 8:16 F 3887 SYDNEY FIX (10) Norco 24:14.0 8:16 F 3888 STEPHANIE ESQUIVEL (12) La Quinta (lq) 24:14.0 8:16 F 3889 ALEXA ULLOA (12) Chaffey 24:14.0 8:16 F 3890 2391 DENISE MARTINEZ (12) Millikan 24:14.0 8:16 F 3891 LIZETH BARRETO (9) Colony 24:15.0 8:16 F 3892 GIZELLE GODINEZ (9) Burroughs (bur) 24:15.0 8:16 F 3893 ARIELLE GUITRON (9) Hillcrest 24:15.0 8:16 F 3894 2392 KARLA VARELA (12) Harbor Teacher Pre 24:15.0 8:16 F 3895 CAROLYNE MARQUEZ (10) Calvary Chapel (sa) 24:15.0 8:16 F 3896 2393 KATIA VALDEZ (11) Santa Fe Christian 24:15.0 8:16 F 3897 KARINA CHAVEZ (10) Roosevelt (cor) 24:15.0 8:16 F 3898 2394 JOY ORR (10) Crean Lutheran 24:15.0 8:16 F 3899 EMMA YORK (9) Dos Pueblos 24:15.0 8:16 F 3900 ALLIE GRIFFITH (10) Aliso Niguel 24:15.0 8:16 F 3901 2395 ISABELLA HICKS (10) Classical Academy 24:15.0 8:16 F 3902 IRIDIAN VALDIVIA (10) Valley View (mv) 24:15.0 8:16 F 3903 SOPHIE BURNS (12) Chadwick 24:15.0 8:16 F 3904 MELODY CHAVEZ (9) Apple Valley 24:16.0 8:16 F 3905 KATE BAKER (9) Redlands 24:16.0 8:16 F 3906 KARINA PHAN (10) James Logan 24:16.0 8:16 F 3907 ASHLYN CUSTODERO (10) Simi Valley 24:16.0 8:16 F 3908 CAROLYN PADDEN (10) Mira Costa 24:16.0 8:16 F 3909 ISABELLA DELMONTE (9) San Juan Hills 24:16.0 8:16 F 3910 CARISSA TOWNE (10) Grossmont 24:16.0 8:16 F 3911 ANNASIMEON HANNA (9) Yorba Linda 24:16.0 8:16 F 3912 2396 JORDYN DUGAN (12) Western Christian 24:16.0 8:16 F 3913 SABRINA SAMBUCETO (12) St. Lawrence 24:16.0 8:16 F 3914 MONTSERRAT GUTIERR (9) Quartz Hill 24:16.0 8:16 F 3915 BIANCA FRAUSTO (10) North Bakersfield 24:16.0 8:16 F 3916 STEPHANIE PINEDA (9) Yucaipa 24:16.0 8:16 F 3917 MALIRE LOZADA (10) Mission Viejo 24:16.0 8:16 F 3918 2397 JULIA MELENDEZ (11) San Gorgonio 24:16.0 8:16 F 3919 SARAH AUSTIN (10) Mayfair 24:16.0 8:16 F 3920 2398 JACQUELINE LOPEZ (11) San Gorgonio 24:16.0 8:16 F 3921 ARRIEL MARTINEZ (11) Frontier 24:16.0 8:16 F 3922 2399 BRITTANY FARIAS (10) Louisville 24:16.0 8:16 F 3923 2400 LAUREN BURSON (9) Garces 24:16.0 8:16 F 3924 SARAH LYNCH (12) Poly (lb) 24:16.0 8:16 F 3925 EMILY DUNHAM (12) Ayala 24:16.0 8:16 F 3926 NANCY YEO (9) Torrance 24:17.0 8:17 F 3927 2401 PHYLLIS UNG (9) Rowland 24:17.0 8:17 F 3928 2402 ELLIE BOOCK (9) Viewpoint 24:17.0 8:17 F 3929 2403 KYLIE RIORDA (11) Chaminade 24:17.0 8:17 F 3930 MEGAN DOMINGO (9) Quartz Hill 24:17.0 8:17 F 3931 NADINE CORNETT (9) El Camino (oce) 24:17.0 8:17 F 3932 TRINITY HOOD (9) Poly (lb) 24:17.0 8:17 F 3933 JACKELINE SALAMONCA (10) Valley View (mv) 24:17.0 8:17 F 3934 CINDY LUPERCIO (12) Highland (pal) 24:17.0 8:17 F 3935 BIANCA GUTIERREZ (12) Foothill (sa) 24:17.0 8:17 F 3936 ASHLEY FALLON (10) Poway 24:18.0 8:17 F 3937 CHARLINE RAMIREZ (10) Cabrillo (lom) 24:18.0 8:17 F 3938 YSABEL THORN (10) Amador Valley 24:18.0 8:17 F 3939 2404 INGRID ROSKE (11) North Tahoe 24:18.0 8:17 F 3940 KIRSTEN PURCELL (10) Templeton (tem) 24:18.0 8:17 F 3941 2405 ELIZABETH TANG (12) Miguel Contreras Le 24:18.0 8:17 F 3942 2406 AMY VARVEL (10) Classical Academy 24:18.0 8:17 F 3943 2407 TORI PIMENTEL (9) Pacific 24:18.0 8:17 F 3944 JUSTINE ZIRANDA (9) Silverado 24:18.0 8:17 F 3945 CASSIDY CRISE (11) Del Oro 24:18.0 8:17 F 3946 RILEY EVANS (11) Claremont 24:18.0 8:17 F 3947 2408 KELSEY SHINN (10) Foothill (ple) 24:18.0 8:17 F 3948 JARENI MENERA (12) Santiago (gg) 24:19.0 8:17 F 3949 KJELSEA ROYCE (11) North Torrance 24:19.0 8:17 F 3950 DEMETRA RISHWAIN (10) San Marcos (sb) 24:19.0 8:17 F 3951 CASSANDRA LAUBACH (10) Yorba Linda 24:19.0 8:17 F 3952 GWEN GRIGGS (9) Rim Of The World 24:19.0 8:17 F 3953 2409 SOFIA MILLER (9) Beverly Hills 24:19.0 8:17 F 3954 DEBORAH YUEN (10) University (irv) 24:19.0 8:17 F 3955 2410 SARAH MOWRIS (11) North Tahoe 24:19.0 8:17 F 3956 2411 REBECCA HERNANDEZ (12) Channel Islands 24:19.0 8:17 F 3957 BRYAHNA TURRO (9) Steele Canyon 24:19.0 8:17 F 3958 BREANNA MCBEAN (11) Tesoro 24:19.0 8:17 F 3959 MAYA MAALOUF (11) Louisville 24:20.0 8:18 F 3960 MONICA PADILLA (10) Redlands 24:20.0 8:18 F 3961 ALLYSON MEZA (9) Birmingham 24:20.0 8:18 F 3962 2412 JULIA CORVILE (11) St. Joseph (ala) 24:20.0 8:18 F 3963 CATALINA PANTOJA (10) Whittier 24:20.0 8:18 F 3964 2413 CAMI MONROY (10) Mission Prep 24:20.0 8:18 F 3965 2414 MARIE ZAVALA (10) El Rancho 24:20.0 8:18 F 3966 AMANDA LAM (10) Arcadia 24:20.0 8:18 F 3967 ELLEN UPTON (12) Santa Barbara 24:20.0 8:18 F 3968 JULIE BRENNER (10) Aliso Niguel 24:20.0 8:18 F 3969 ISABELLA SACA (10) St. Francis (sac) 24:20.0 8:18 F 3970 2415 JORDAN VEAL (10) San Dimas 24:20.0 8:18 F 3971 ELIZABETH CAMERENA (12) Esperanza 24:20.0 8:18 F 3972 CATHY ENCISO (11) Burroughs (bur) 24:20.0 8:18 F 3973 TIMNA SOME (10) San Marcos (sb) 24:21.0 8:18 F 3974 MARIA OVERTON (9) Grossmont 24:21.0 8:18 F 3975 ISABEL HERNANDEZ (10) Wilson (hh) 24:21.0 8:18 F 3976 2416 YAMILETH PLATA (12) Upper Lake 24:21.0 8:18 F 3977 2417 NATHALIE COLLETTA (10) Mission Prep 24:21.0 8:18 F 3978 ALONDRA AYALA (9) Poly (riv) 24:21.0 8:18 F 3979 2418 JENETTE NGYEN (11) San Gabriel 24:21.0 8:18 F 3980 2419 CAROLINE WU (12) Temple City 24:21.0 8:18 F 3981 MADISON BURNETT (9) Rancho Cucamonga 24:21.0 8:18 F 3982 2420 ABBEY VINCE (9) St. Anthony 24:21.0 8:18 F 3983 AMY DELUCA (12) Oak Park 24:21.0 8:18 F 3984 2421 IZABEL DUENAS (11) Cantwell Sacred He 24:21.0 8:18 F 3985 2422 KORIE SMITH (10) San Dimas 24:21.0 8:18 F 3986 VANESSA GARCIA (11) Downey (dow) 24:21.0 8:18 F 3987 FLORENCIA PERUSSET (12) Can