Combined SECTION results - 2013

ASSUMPTIONS: 1 - Only Section marks were used. 4 - By Division with Combined Results at end. 2 - No consideration was made based on weather. 5 - There were 3736 boy and 3388 girl Section participants. 3 - All times are based on Woodward Park times: 6 - Will start posting Saturday, adding thru the week. Based on a 19:00 girl and a 16:00 boy. CCS (Toro-3.0) - * 1.001, about -:01 for girls, -:01 for guys CCS (Crystal-2.95) - * 1.024, about :23 for girls, :19 for guys NCS (Hayward-3.0) - * 1.038 & 1.033, about :41 for girls, :30 for guys (maybe :31 for girls?) SJS (Willow-3.04) - * .957 & .9646, about -:49 for girls, -:34 for guys (maybe -:55 for girls?) CS (Woodward-3.1) - N/A NS (West Vly-3.0) - * 1.008 & 1.027, about :08 for girls, :25 for guys SF (GGP-3.1) - * .9605 & .9635, about -:45 for girls, -:35 for guys Oak (JM Park-3.1) - * .8636 & .8947, about -3:00 for girls, -2:00 for guys SS (MSAC-2.93) - * 1.0229 & 1.0208, about :25 for girls, :20 for guys SS (MSAC-rain-2.94) - * .9842 & .9594, about -:18 for girls, -:39 for guys Is this correct or should they be switched? SDS (Morley-3.04/2.75) - * 1.107 & .976, about 2:00 for girls ('11=1.0877), -:37 for guys ('10=.9688) LA (Pierce-3.0) - * 1 & 1, about :00 for girls, :00 for guys LA (rain 5K) - * 1 & 1, about :00 for girls, :00 for guys Conversion times were given to me from coaches and/or XCStats. Coaches - If you see conversion times that are incorrect, please email me the correct conversion.
D1-B D1 - "Virtual" State Meet @ Woodward Park
"Virtual" State Meet @ Woodward Park (3.1 miles) D1-B Results (D1) www.LynbrookSports.com
Ovrll TEAM Individual Advances On PLACE Plce Name (Age) Team Time Pace Sex ===== ==== =============================== ======================== ======= ==== === 1 Garrett Migliozzi (12) SJS-Nevada Union 14:59.0 4:50 M 2 1 Blair Hurlock (12) NCS-De La Salle 14:59.5 4:50 M 3 2 Jake Ogden (10) SS-Dana Hills 15:01.0 4:50 M 4 3 Blake Haney ( ) CS-Stockdale High School 15:02.0 4:50 M 5 4 Robert Brandt (11) SS-Loyola 15:03.0 4:51 M 6 5 Estavan De La Rosa (12) SS-Arcadia 15:04.0 4:51 M 7 6 Benjamin Gonzalez (11) SS-Warren 15:05.0 4:51 M 8 7 Tal Braude (12) SDS-Torrey Pines 15:09.0 4:53 M 9 8 Phillip Rocha (10) SS-Arcadia 15:10.0 4:53 M 10 9 Jonathan Rodriguez (11) SS-Warren 15:21.0 4:57 M 11 10 Steve Correa (12) LA-San Pedro 15:21.8 4:57 M 12 11 Micheal Hernandez (12) SS-Warren 15:22.0 4:57 M 13 12 Norberto Osorio (11) SS-Fountain Valley 15:22.0 4:57 M 14 Branden Randall (11) SS-Roosevelt 15:23.0 4:57 M 15 13 Eduardo Herrera ( ) CS-Madera South High Sch 15:23.0 4:57 M 16 14 Nicholas Doan (11) SS-Great Oak 15:25.0 4:58 M 17 15 Josue Gonzalez (12) SS-Arcadia 15:25.0 4:58 M 18 16 Abdul Hamid (12) SJS-Sheldon 15:27.0 4:59 M 19 Craig Huff (12) SS-Marina 15:28.0 4:59 M 20 17 Gabe Collison (12) SS-Crescenta Valley 15:29.0 4:59 M 21 18 Jordy Ceja (11) LA-Birmingham 15:29.1 4:59 M 22 19 GAVIN DIEM (12) SS-Dana Hills 15:30.0 5:00 M 23 20 Gefry Sarco (12) SS-El Rancho 15:30.0 5:00 M 24 21 Mason Coppi (10) SS-Dana Hills 15:31.0 5:00 M 25 22 Nick Beatty (12) SS-Crescenta Valley 15:31.0 5:00 M 26 23 John McAndrews (12) SS-Loyola 15:32.0 5:00 M 27 24 Arden Lassalle (12) SS-Santa Monica 15:33.0 5:00 M 28 25 Anhony Ortega (12) SS-Rancho Cucamonga 15:33.0 5:00 M 29 26 Jeremy Porter (12) SS-El Toro 15:34.0 5:01 M 30 27 Andres Barragan (11) SS-Warren 15:34.0 5:01 M 31 28 Brian Song (11) SJS-Davis Sr. 15:35.0 5:01 M 32 29 Miguel Villar ( ) CS-Madera South High Sch 15:36.0 5:01 M 33 30 Charlie Nettle (12) LA-San Pedro 15:37.3 5:02 M 34 31 Asension Aispuro (12) LA-Bell 15:37.6 5:02 M 35 32 Kyle Adams (12) SDS-Rancho Buena Vista 15:38.0 5:02 M 36 33 David Garcia ( ) CS-Madera South High Sch 15:38.0 5:02 M 37 34 Connor Connor Nole ( ) CS-Clovis North High Sch 15:38.0 5:02 M 38 35 Ulysses Orozco (12) SS-El Toro 15:39.0 5:02 M 39 36 Psalm Ocampo ( ) CS-Clovis North High Sch 15:40.0 5:03 M 40 37 Cody Drisko (12) SDS-Carlsbad 15:42.0 5:03 M 41 38 JARRICK WENSLOW (12) SS-Arcadia 15:43.0 5:04 M 42 39 Jasper Laca (12) SJS-Davis Sr. 15:44.0 5:04 M 43 40 Galyn Nash (11) SS-Fountain Valley 15:44.0 5:04 M 44 41 Liam Brooks (11) SS-Corona 15:44.0 5:04 M 45 42 Samuel Bautista (11) SS-California 15:44.0 5:04 M 46 43 Kevin Chavira ( ) CS-Clovis High School 15:44.0 5:04 M 47 44 Elliot Choe (12) SS-Burbank 15:45.0 5:04 M 48 45 Arsen Mkrtchyan (12) SS-Burbank 15:45.0 5:04 M 49 46 Millen Trujillo (11) SS-Walnut 15:45.0 5:04 M 50 47 Jacob Williams ( ) CS-Buchanan High School 15:45.0 5:04 M 51 48 Manuel Vargas (12) LA-San Pedro 15:45.5 5:05 M 52 49 Hector Garcia (10) LA-Marshall 15:46.0 5:05 M 53 50 Ryan Alexander (11) LA-Birmingham 15:46.7 5:05 M 54 51 Matt Manalo (12) SS-Crescenta Valley 15:47.0 5:05 M 55 Enrique Serna (11) SS-Loara 15:47.0 5:05 M 56 52 Aaron Zambrano (12) SS-Loyola 15:48.0 5:05 M 57 53 Edwin Morales (12) LA-Santee EC 15:48.5 5:05 M 58 54 Clyde Ford (10) SS-El Toro 15:49.0 5:06 M 59 55 Faustino Diaz (12) SS-Warren 15:49.0 5:06 M 60 56 Juan MacIas ( ) CS-Madera South High Sch 15:49.0 5:06 M 61 57 Menelik Dagnacchew (12) LA-Palisades Charter 15:49.7 5:06 M 62 58 Ryan Dimick (12) CCS-Carlmont 15:49.9 5:06 M 63 59 Michael Biedebach (10) SS-El Toro 15:50.0 5:06 M 64 60 Hugo Novoa (9) SS-Poly (Long Beach) 15:51.0 5:06 M 65 61 Patryk Giba (12) SS-Great Oak 15:52.0 5:07 M 66 62 Chris Goertzen ( ) CS-Clovis North High Sch 15:53.0 5:07 M 67 63 Mark Vingralek (11) CCS-Carlmont 15:54.3 5:07 M 68 64 Alex Smith (11) SS-Dana Hills 15:55.0 5:08 M 69 65 Jarod Dias (10) SDS-Vista 15:55.0 5:08 M 70 66 Bryan Ngo (12) SS-Arcadia 15:56.0 5:08 M 71 67 Robbie Gleeson (10) SS-Great Oak 15:56.0 5:08 M 72 68 Spencer Dodds (10) SDS-Torrey Pines 15:56.0 5:08 M 73 69 Sean Unger (12) SDS-Carlsbad 15:56.0 5:08 M 74 70 Matt Seidel (12) CCS-Bellarmine 15:56.3 5:08 M 75 71 Jesus Cortes (10) LA-Santee EC 15:56.5 5:08 M 76 72 Ethan Moskowitz (12) SS-Burbank 15:57.0 5:08 M 77 73 Mackey Carter (11) NCS-Castro Valley 15:57.7 5:08 M 78 74 Matlazomatli Rojas (12) SS-California 15:58.0 5:09 M 79 75 Colby Penn (10) SS-Poly (Long Beach) 15:58.0 5:09 M 80 76 Jacob Russo ( ) CS-Clovis High School 15:58.0 5:09 M 81 77 Steven Boyer (12) SS-Loyola 15:59.0 5:09 M 82 78 Luke Williams (12) NCS-De La Salle 15:59.1 5:09 M 83 79 Hunter Gulino (12) SS-Fountain Valley 16:00.0 5:09 M 84 80 Michael Anderson (12) SJS-Cosumnes Oaks 16:00.1 5:09 M 85 81 Paul Luevano (10) LA-Venice 16:00.6 5:09 M 86 82 David Abraham (12) SS-Fountain Valley 16:01.0 5:10 M 87 83 Jonathon Leon (12) SDS-Calexico 16:01.0 5:10 M 88 84 Daniel Turpin ( ) CS-Clovis East High Scho 16:01.0 5:10 M 89 85 Alex Sasser (11) CCS-Bellarmine 16:01.5 5:10 M 90 86 Steven Velarde (12) CCS-San Benito 16:02.1 5:10 M 91 87 Austin Sanchez (11) NCS-De La Salle 16:02.5 5:10 M 92 88 Michael Bereket (11) CCS-Carlmont 16:02.6 5:10 M 93 89 Jovani Gamboa (12) SS-Poly (Long Beach) 16:03.0 5:10 M 94 90 Eric George (12) SS-Corona 16:03.0 5:10 M 95 91 Bobby Garza ( ) CS-Clovis East High Scho 16:03.0 5:10 M 96 92 Carlos Cruz (12) SJS-McClatchy 16:04.0 5:10 M 97 93 Isaac Cortes (10) SS-Great Oak 16:04.0 5:10 M 98 94 TIMOTHY WILSON (12) SS-Dana Hills 16:04.0 5:10 M 99 95 Connor Cavassa (11) SDS-San Pasqual 16:04.0 5:10 M 100 96 Liam Armour (12) SDS-San Pasqual 16:04.0 5:10 M 101 97 Jason Intravaia (12) NCS-San Ramon Valley 16:04.2 5:11 M 102 98 Miles Meijer (11) CCS-Bellarmine 16:04.4 5:11 M 103 99 Zach Plante (12) CCS-Menlo-Atherton 16:04.5 5:11 M 104 100 Nicolaus Jakowec (11) SS-Loyola 16:05.0 5:11 M 105 101 Salvador Salas (12) SS-El Rancho 16:05.0 5:11 M 106 102 Cooper Sloan (12) CCS-Homestead 16:05.7 5:11 M 107 103 Matt Owens (12) SS-Crescenta Valley 16:06.0 5:11 M 108 104 Cole Spencer (10) SS-Great Oak 16:06.0 5:11 M 109 105 Mat Holton (12) SS-Rancho Cucamonga 16:06.0 5:11 M 110 106 Tate Graham (12) SDS-Patrick Henry 16:07.0 5:11 M 111 107 Michael Marquez ( ) CS-Madera South High Sch 16:07.0 5:11 M 112 108 Xavier Gaulman (12) SJS-Sheldon 16:08.0 5:12 M 113 109 Jeffrey Rutledge (11) SJS-McClatchy 16:08.0 5:12 M 114 110 Ben Roberts (10) SJS-Davis Sr. 16:08.0 5:12 M 115 111 Bryan Alvarado (12) SDS-Sweetwater 16:08.0 5:12 M 116 112 Cristian Monsalud (11) NCS-James Logan 16:08.9 5:12 M 117 113 Dominic Gonzales (10) SS-Walnut 16:09.0 5:12 M 118 114 Daniel Harrigan-Cota (12) SS-Walnut 16:09.0 5:12 M 119 115 Ian Hutchinson (10) SDS-Torrey Pines 16:09.0 5:12 M 120 116 Cory Vaughn (10) SDS-El Camino 16:09.0 5:12 M 121 117 Myles Delgado ( ) CS-Clovis North High Sch 16:09.0 5:12 M 122 118 Matthew Sanchez (10) SS-Warren 16:10.0 5:12 M 123 119 Nathaniel Aragon (12) SJS-Cosumnes Oaks 16:11.0 5:13 M 124 120 JOEY BENRUBI (12) SS-Dana Hills 16:11.0 5:13 M 125 121 Trevor Voth ( ) CS-Buchanan High School 16:11.0 5:13 M 126 Hassan Ansari (12) LA-Hamilton 16:11.3 5:13 M 127 122 Gabriel Morin (12) SS-Loyola 16:12.0 5:13 M 128 123 Kevin Freeman (12) SDS-Carlsbad 16:12.0 5:13 M 129 124 Tucker Meijer (11) CCS-Bellarmine 16:12.7 5:13 M 130 125 Jacob Mawson (10) SJS-Cosumnes Oaks 16:13.0 5:13 M 131 126 Brennan Doyle (11) SS-Burbank 16:13.0 5:13 M 132 127 Matt Crow ( ) CS-Clovis West High Scho 16:13.0 5:13 M 133 128 Jose Arevalo (12) LA-Marshall 16:13.6 5:14 M 134 129 Peter Schlachte (11) NCS-Amador Valley 16:14.7 5:14 M 135 130 Luis Romo (11) SJS-Woodcreek 16:15.0 5:14 M 136 131 Jacob Garrissere (11) CCS-Santa Teresa 16:15.0 5:14 M 137 132 Manav Vats (11) SS-Crescenta Valley 16:15.0 5:14 M 138 133 Alla Ahmad (12) SDS-Torrey Pines 16:15.0 5:14 M 139 134 Keane Kelley ( ) CS-Stockdale High School 16:15.0 5:14 M 140 135 Justin Barry (12) CCS-Bellarmine 16:15.4 5:14 M 141 136 Gavin Monges (12) SJS-Davis Sr. 16:17.0 5:15 M 142 137 Jeremy Stumpp (12) SS-Great Oak 16:17.0 5:15 M 143 138 Charlie Harris (11) SJS-Davis Sr. 16:18.0 5:15 M 144 139 Nick Borowsky (10) SJS-Davis Sr. 16:18.0 5:15 M 145 140 Miles Brubacher (12) SS-El Toro 16:18.0 5:15 M 146 141 Elias Powell (12) SS-El Rancho 16:18.0 5:15 M 147 142 Nathan Williams (11) SDS-Carlsbad 16:18.0 5:15 M 148 143 Michael Ochoa ( ) CS-Madera South High Sch 16:18.0 5:15 M 149 144 Solomon Demeku (12) NCS-Heritage 16:18.8 5:15 M 150 Spencer Cudworth (12) SJS-Pleasant Grove 16:19.0 5:15 M 151 145 Ricky Buckelew (12) LA-El Camino Real 16:19.0 5:15 M 152 146 Sean Wanket (11) NCS-De La Salle 16:19.0 5:15 M 153 147 Justin Sardo (12) SS-Santa Monica 16:19.0 5:15 M 154 148 Miguel Cabada (12) SS-Warren 16:19.0 5:15 M 155 149 Tristan Jay Bunch (12) SDS-Carlsbad 16:19.0 5:15 M 156 150 Jake Thompson (10) SDS-San Pasqual 16:19.0 5:15 M 157 151 Blake Croft (11) SJS-Davis Sr. 16:20.0 5:16 M 158 152 Donald Brown (9) SS-El Rancho 16:20.0 5:16 M 159 153 Benjamin Aster (12) SDS-Rancho Buena Vista 16:20.0 5:16 M 160 154 David Flores (11) SDS-San Diego 16:20.0 5:16 M 161 155 Dontrell Davis (12) LA-Santee EC 16:20.4 5:16 M 162 156 Alex Merry (11) SJS-Oak Ridge 16:21.0 5:16 M 163 157 William Hua (10) SS-Fountain Valley 16:21.0 5:16 M 164 158 Luis Becerra ( ) CS-Madera South High Sch 16:21.0 5:16 M 165 159 Alex Egan (9) SDS-San Pasqual 16:21.0 5:16 M 166 160 Enrique Vizcaino (11) SS-Burbank 16:22.0 5:16 M 167 161 Connor Morello ( ) CS-Clovis High School 16:22.0 5:16 M 168 162 Marcus Avila (10) CCS-Bellarmine 16:22.8 5:17 M 169 163 Cristian Cucuta (11) LA-Granada Hills 16:22.9 5:17 M 170 Abel Aleman (12) SJS-Merced 16:23.0 5:17 M 171 164 Jon Jon Monsalud (10) NCS-James Logan 16:23.7 5:17 M 172 165 Alec Hastings (10) SJS-Tokay 16:24.0 5:17 M 173 166 Gilbert Robles (11) SS-Corona 16:24.0 5:17 M 174 167 Anthony Sassano ( ) CS-Buchanan High School 16:24.0 5:17 M 175 168 Andrew Brion (11) SDS-Rancho Buena Vista 16:24.0 5:17 M 176 169 Christian Venedicto (12) LA-Birmingham 16:24.1 5:17 M 177 170 Brandon Sutton (12) CCS-Homestead 16:24.5 5:17 M 178 171 James Liem (11) SS-Arcadia 16:25.0 5:17 M 179 172 Shane Brouwer (11) LA-Palisades Charter 16:25.6 5:17 M 180 173 Jake Eisler (11) LA-El Camino Real 16:25.9 5:18 M 181 174 Taylor McCauley (12) SJS-Sheldon 16:26.0 5:18 M 182 175 Philip Thomas (10) SS-Crescenta Valley 16:26.0 5:18 M 183 176 David Lopez (12) LA-Venice 16:26.3 5:18 M 184 177 James Schulte (12) CCS-Carlmont 16:26.9 5:18 M 185 178 Jacob Jeffries (12) SS-Poly (Long Beach) 16:27.0 5:18 M 186 179 Kurtis Shaffer (12) SDS-Torrey Pines 16:27.0 5:18 M 187 180 Alec Palacios (12) LA-Venice 16:27.2 5:18 M 188 181 Justin Martinez (11) LA-Santee EC 16:27.4 5:18 M 189 182 Lucas Jackson (10) SS-Santa Monica 16:28.0 5:18 M 190 183 Rudy Gonzalez (12) SS-California 16:28.0 5:18 M 191 184 Austin Johnson (12) SDS-Bonita Vista 16:28.0 5:18 M 192 185 Taylor Guinnip (12) SJS-Woodcreek 16:29.0 5:19 M 193 186 Rohan Choudhury (11) CCS-Monta Vista 16:29.0 5:19 M 194 187 Alex Martinez ( ) CS-Clovis High School 16:29.0 5:19 M 195 188 Carlos Aviles-Sullivan SDS-Sweetwater 16:29.0 5:19 M 196 189 Nico Bacogiannis (12) NCS-James Logan 16:29.9 5:19 M 197 190 Will Burschinger (12) SS-Loyola 16:30.0 5:19 M 198 191 Fernando Lopez (12) SDS-Vista 16:30.0 5:19 M 199 192 Daniel Alecio (12) LA-Marshall 16:30.7 5:19 M 200 193 Joey Gronovius (11) CCS-Homestead 16:30.8 5:19 M 201 194 Gage Marquez ( ) CS-Clovis East High Scho 16:31.0 5:19 M 202 195 Marc Alania (10) SJS-Modesto 16:32.0 5:20 M 203 196 Jahangir Habib (12) SS-Santa Monica 16:32.0 5:20 M 204 197 Christian Vazquez (12) SS-Poly (Long Beach) 16:32.0 5:20 M 205 198 Ryan Vance ( ) CS-Clovis North High Sch 16:32.0 5:20 M 206 199 Kade Schmitz (11) LA-San Pedro 16:32.2 5:20 M 207 200 Ruben Ruiz (12) SS-El Rancho 16:33.0 5:20 M 208 201 Brian Aguirre (12) SS-El Toro 16:33.0 5:20 M 209 202 Gabriel Cauchon De Jesu SDS-San Diego 16:33.0 5:20 M 210 203 Owen Lee (11) CCS-Carlmont 16:34.0 5:20 M 211 204 Cisco Cuellar (10) SS-California 16:34.0 5:20 M 212 205 Yoni Aberra (12) SS-El Toro 16:34.0 5:20 M 213 206 Jordan Nava (11) SDS-El Camino 16:34.0 5:20 M 214 207 Zach Beston (11) NCS-Amador Valley 16:34.2 5:20 M 215 208 Sanjeev Reddy (12) NCS-Irvington 16:34.9 5:20 M 216 209 Anthony Arvizu (11) SS-Great Oak 16:35.0 5:20 M 217 210 Jordan Gallegos (12) SS-Walnut 16:35.0 5:20 M 218 211 Stewart Fernandez ( ) CS-Buchanan High School 16:35.0 5:20 M 219 212 Noah Newton (12) SDS-San Pasqual 16:35.0 5:20 M 220 213 Romare Ashford (10) LA-Palisades Charter 16:35.1 5:21 M 221 214 Matthew Schumann (11) NCS-De La Salle 16:35.9 5:21 M 222 215 Alex Trejo (11) SS-California 16:36.0 5:21 M 223 216 Elijah Changco (10) CCS-San Benito 16:36.1 5:21 M 224 217 Leo Skellenger (10) NCS-Granada 16:36.6 5:21 M 225 218 Darrick Hu (11) CCS-Piedmont Hills 16:36.8 5:21 M 226 219 Charlie Pope (10) SDS-Torrey Pines 16:37.0 5:21 M 227 220 Shiva Kannan (11) CCS-Silver Creek 16:37.4 5:21 M 228 221 Ryan Colaco (12) NCS-San Ramon Valley 16:37.5 5:21 M 229 222 Maxwell Little (12) SJS-Lincoln (s) 16:38.0 5:21 M 230 223 WYLER SVOBODA (12) SS-Dana Hills 16:38.0 5:21 M 231 224 Vincent Garcia (12) SDS-Vista 16:38.0 5:21 M 232 225 Roc Johnson (11) NCS-De La Salle 16:38.4 5:22 M 233 226 Jacob Drees (11) NCS-Heritage 16:38.8 5:22 M 234 227 Andrew Hart (12) SS-Crescenta Valley 16:39.0 5:22 M 235 228 Tom Pritsky ( ) CS-Buchanan High School 16:39.0 5:22 M 236 229 Ashish Bhusal (11) CCS-Homestead 16:39.4 5:22 M 237 Jorge Sanchez (11) CCS-Everett Alvarez 16:39.6 5:22 M 238 230 Salvador Rodriguez (10) LA-Santee EC 16:39.9 5:22 M 239 231 Christopher Kolar ( ) CS-Buchanan High School 16:40.0 5:22 M 240 232 Trey Wilder (12) SDS-Rancho Buena Vista 16:40.0 5:22 M 241 233 Austin Armstrong (11) NCS-Granada 16:40.2 5:22 M 242 234 Raul Recendez (12) SS-Corona 16:41.0 5:22 M 243 235 Neil Braganza (9) NCS-Dougherty Valley 16:41.3 5:23 M 244 236 Ricardo Avila (11) CCS-Bellarmine 16:41.6 5:23 M 245 237 Christian Kerr (12) SS-Poly (Long Beach) 16:42.0 5:23 M 246 238 Joel Giordano (10) SJS-Sheldon 16:43.0 5:23 M 247 239 Adam Selki (10) LA-Palisades Charter 16:43.0 5:23 M 248 240 Darrian Dunning (11) SDS-Grossmont 16:43.0 5:23 M 249 241 Brett Walsh (10) NCS-Amador Valley 16:43.5 5:23 M 250 242 Noel Echeverria (10) SS-California 16:44.0 5:23 M 251 243 Jared Despain ( ) CS-Clovis East High Scho 16:44.0 5:23 M 252 244 Darren Edmunds (10) SDS-Torrey Pines 16:44.0 5:23 M 253 245 Marcus Owens (11) SDS-Vista 16:44.0 5:23 M 254 246 Isaac Vendig (11) LA-Marshall 16:44.1 5:23 M 255 247 Jose Ruiz (11) CCS-San Benito 16:44.3 5:23 M 256 248 Tyus Thompson ( ) CS-Stockdale High School 16:45.0 5:24 M 257 249 Gerardo Marquillo (12) SDS-Sweetwater 16:45.0 5:24 M 258 250 Jose Cruz (9) SJS-McClatchy 16:46.0 5:24 M 259 251 Jack Conklin (11) SDS-Carlsbad 16:46.0 5:24 M 260 252 Paul Garcia (12) LA-San Pedro 16:46.9 5:24 M 261 253 Juan Paredes (11) SJS-Lincoln (s) 16:47.0 5:24 M 262 254 Jordan Morris ( ) CS-Clovis High School 16:47.0 5:24 M 263 255 Ilias Arroyo (10) SDS-Vista 16:47.0 5:24 M 264 256 Oscar Quintero (11) SDS-Bonita Vista 16:47.0 5:24 M 265 257 Evan Phibbs (12) SDS-San Pasqual 16:47.0 5:24 M 266 258 Johain Oundajela (11) CCS-Carlmont 16:47.8 5:25 M 267 259 Clint Nicholson (12) SS-Santa Monica 16:48.0 5:25 M 268 260 Matthew Wells ( ) CS-Stockdale High School 16:48.0 5:25 M 269 261 Nick Versaci (12) SDS-Rancho Buena Vista 16:48.0 5:25 M 270 Mario Ramirez (11) LA-Garfield 16:48.3 5:25 M 271 262 Adonis Meza (11) LA-Bell 16:48.5 5:25 M 272 263 Brent Mogensen (10) CCS-Monta Vista 16:49.0 5:25 M 273 264 Danahel Carbajal ( ) CS-Clovis North High Sch 16:49.0 5:25 M 274 265 Josh Prosser (12) SDS-Mission Hills 16:49.0 5:25 M 275 266 Richard Murillo (12) SDS-El Camino 16:49.0 5:25 M 276 267 Benjamin Bennett (11) NCS-Liberty 16:49.3 5:25 M 277 268 Jansen Quiros (12) NCS-James Logan 16:49.7 5:25 M 278 269 Brandon Williams (12) SJS-Modesto 16:50.0 5:25 M 279 270 Anthony Salgado ( ) CS-Clovis East High Scho 16:50.0 5:25 M 280 271 Trevor Martin ( ) CS-Centennial High Schoo 16:50.0 5:25 M 281 272 Ivan Gomez (11) LA-Venice 16:50.1 5:25 M 282 273 Bryce Hawthorne (12) LA-Granada Hills 16:50.4 5:25 M 283 274 Christopher Reed (10) CCS-Homestead 16:50.8 5:26 M 284 275 Sam Sanchez (12) LA-Granada Hills 16:51.2 5:26 M 285 Kyle Faulkner (11) SJS-Franklin (eg) 16:52.0 5:26 M 286 276 Aditya Jhanwar (11) NCS-Foothill 16:52.2 5:26 M 287 277 Erick Villegas (12) LA-Birmingham 16:52.6 5:26 M 288 278 Daniel Aguilar (12) SS-El Rancho 16:53.0 5:26 M 289 279 Steven Avelar (11) SS-El Rancho 16:53.0 5:26 M 290 280 Daniel Dolen (10) SS-Rancho Cucamonga 16:53.0 5:26 M 291 281 Nick Torres (10) LA-El Camino Real 16:53.3 5:26 M 292 282 Pranav Shekar (12) NCS-Irvington 16:53.6 5:26 M 293 283 Kaleb Hallack (12) SJS-Modesto 16:54.0 5:27 M 294 284 Zachary Ponce (12) SS-Poly (Long Beach) 16:54.0 5:27 M 295 285 Esteban Alvarado (11) SS-Corona 16:54.0 5:27 M 296 286 Ryan Martinez ( ) CS-Clovis East High Scho 16:54.0 5:27 M 297 287 Antonio Corona (12) LA-Marshall 16:54.4 5:27 M 298 288 Austin Hoggatt (12) NCS-Granada 16:55.0 5:27 M 299 289 Jeremiah Scott (12) SDS-San Pasqual 16:55.0 5:27 M 300 290 Bobby Hodgson (10) NCS-Liberty 16:55.3 5:27 M 301 291 William Weber (12) LA-El Camino Real 16:55.6 5:27 M 302 292 Tristan Miller (9) NCS-Monte Vista(ncs) 16:55.6 5:27 M 303 293 Chester Quero (10) NCS-James Logan 16:55.6 5:27 M 304 294 Rafael Martinez (12) LA-Monroe 16:56.0 5:27 M 305 Raj Bhargava (12) CCS-Fremont 16:56.0 5:27 M 306 295 Andres Vasquez (12) SS-Burbank 16:56.0 5:27 M 307 296 Andre Shahinian (10) LA-Granada Hills 16:56.1 5:27 M 308 297 Nick Atchison (11) SDS-Patrick Henry 16:57.0 5:28 M 309 298 Andrew Caudle (11) SJS-Sheldon 16:58.0 5:28 M 310 299 Dylan Dantzig (10) NCS-Amador Valley 16:58.0 5:28 M 311 300 Miles Orme ( ) CS-Bullard High School 16:58.0 5:28 M 312 301 Jared Creamer (11) SDS-San Diego 16:58.0 5:28 M 313 302 Thomas Rintoul (10) SDS-Patrick Henry 16:58.0 5:28 M 314 303 Ryan Jones (10) SDS-Patrick Henry 16:58.0 5:28 M 315 304 Jorge Palacios (12) LA-Polytechnic 16:58.3 5:28 M 316 305 Cody Mayer (12) NCS-Liberty 16:58.3 5:28 M 317 306 Mark Lopez (12) LA-Birmingham 16:58.8 5:28 M 318 307 Alex Wallach (12) SS-Walnut 16:59.0 5:28 M 319 308 Clark Messman (12) NCS-De La Salle 16:59.0 5:28 M 320 309 Anthony Palacio ( ) CS-Bullard High School 16:59.0 5:28 M 321 310 Kyler Okamura (11) SDS-Mission Hills 16:59.0 5:28 M 322 311 Carlos Bernal (12) SDS-Sweetwater 16:59.0 5:28 M 323 312 Albert Hernandez (12) SDS-Otay Ranch 16:59.0 5:28 M 324 313 Alexander Doyle (9) SDS-Rancho Buena Vista 16:59.0 5:28 M 325 314 Tyler Gambill (12) NCS-San Ramon Valley 16:59.2 5:28 M 326 315 Ian Clark (11) CCS-Salinas 16:59.3 5:28 M 327 Jeremy Shaw (10) CCS-Milpitas 16:59.3 5:28 M 328 316 Jonathan Garcia (11) LA-El Camino Real 16:59.4 5:28 M 329 317 Stefan Bradley (10) NCS-San Ramon Valley 16:59.6 5:28 M 330 318 Michael Hahn ( ) CS-Clovis West High Scho 17:00.0 5:29 M 331 319 Edwin Rocha (11) LA-Polytechnic 17:00.7 5:29 M 332 320 Ronnie Rosal (12) SJS-Lincoln (s) 17:01.0 5:29 M 333 321 Reid Gilbertson (12) SDS-Patrick Henry 17:01.0 5:29 M 334 322 Kenneth Barrios (11) SS-Fountain Valley 17:02.0 5:29 M 335 323 Alexis Diaz de Leon (1 SDS-Sweetwater 17:02.0 5:29 M 336 324 Ben Wilburn (11) SJS-Woodcreek 17:03.0 5:30 M 337 325 Sam Comerford (10) SDS-Fallbrook 17:03.0 5:30 M 338 326 Thomas Rasmussen (12) CCS-Gunn 17:03.5 5:30 M 339 327 Andy Buck (11) NCS-Amador Valley 17:03.5 5:30 M 340 328 Zach McKeever (11) SJS-Lincoln (s) 17:04.0 5:30 M 341 329 Lorenzo Turpin ( ) CS-Clovis East High Scho 17:04.0 5:30 M 342 330 Kishan Rajasekhar (12) CCS-Evergreen Val. 17:04.5 5:30 M 343 331 Evan Anozie (11) LA-El Camino Real 17:04.6 5:30 M 344 332 Jesus Bibiano (11) NCS-Granada 17:04.7 5:30 M 345 333 JOHN HOGAN (12) SFS-LOWELL 17:05.0 5:30 M 346 334 Anthony Pierce (11) SS-Rancho Cucamonga 17:05.0 5:30 M 347 335 Austin Do (12) NCS-Dougherty Valley 17:05.0 5:30 M 348 336 Andrew Turpin (12) SDS-Bonita Vista 17:05.0 5:30 M 349 337 Noel Anaya (12) NCS-James Logan 17:05.2 5:30 M 350 338 Rohan Saini (11) SJS-Armijo 17:06.0 5:30 M 351 339 Noah Johnson (10) SDS-El Camino 17:06.0 5:30 M 352 340 David Berry (12) LA-Venice 17:06.8 5:31 M 353 341 Thomas Tran (12) SS-Arcadia 17:07.0 5:31 M 354 342 Cesar Novoa (10) SS-Rancho Cucamonga 17:07.0 5:31 M 355 343 Ullisses Cruz ( ) CS-Bakersfield High Scho 17:07.0 5:31 M 356 344 Greg Bach (11) NCS-Foothill 17:07.5 5:31 M 357 345 Michael McBride (12) SS-Walnut 17:08.0 5:31 M 358 346 Sebastian Negrete (11) SDS-Bonita Vista 17:08.0 5:31 M 359 347 Abner Alecio (12) LA-Marshall 17:08.2 5:31 M 360 348 Eric Hytonen (11) NCS-San Leandro 17:08.4 5:31 M 361 349 Chris Cervi (11) NCS-Castro Valley 17:08.9 5:31 M 362 350 Luis Aceituno ( ) CS-Clovis High School 17:09.0 5:31 M 363 351 Mark Ybarra (11) SDS-Mission Hills 17:09.0 5:31 M 364 352 Isaiah Thomas (11) SDS-Otay Ranch 17:09.0 5:31 M 365 353 Rafael Velasco (11) LA-Bell 17:09.5 5:32 M 366 354 Juan Gutierrez (10) CCS-San Benito 17:09.5 5:32 M 367 355 Patrick Mulholland (11) NCS-San Ramon Valley 17:09.7 5:32 M 368 356 Michael Basurto (12) SS-Walnut 17:10.0 5:32 M 369 357 Camden Sikes (12) NCS-Berkeley 17:10.2 5:32 M 370 358 Ben Tiber (9) LA-Granada Hills 17:10.6 5:32 M 371 359 Brandon Whiteley (12) CCS-Carlmont 17:10.8 5:32 M 372 360 Robel Kelkile (10) NCS-Berkeley 17:10.9 5:32 M 373 361 Timothy Winslow (12) SJS-Cosumnes Oaks 17:11.0 5:32 M 374 362 Gabriel Ellman (12) SS-Burbank 17:11.0 5:32 M 375 363 Cristian Baez (11) SDS-Chula Vista 17:11.0 5:32 M 376 364 Austin Horning (12) NCS-Granada 17:11.8 5:32 M 377 Daniel Ambriz (10) SJS-Merced 17:12.0 5:32 M 378 365 Austin Hill (11) CCS-Santa Teresa 17:12.0 5:32 M 379 366 Alex Covarrubias ( ) CS-Bullard High School 17:12.0 5:32 M 380 367 Benjamin Smiley (9) NCS-Monte Vista(ncs) 17:12.5 5:33 M 381 368 Bryan Stamos (12) SJS-Tokay 17:13.0 5:33 M 382 369 Adithya Somasundaram (10) CCS-Homestead 17:13.0 5:33 M 383 370 Ryan Ruch ( ) CS-Clovis West High Scho 17:13.0 5:33 M 384 371 Harrison Goold (10) NCS-Granada 17:13.2 5:33 M 385 372 Wyatt Kircher (9) LA-San Pedro 17:13.4 5:33 M 386 373 Dominic Lopez (12) NCS-Dougherty Valley 17:13.9 5:33 M 387 374 Patrick Irwin (11) SJS-Oak Ridge 17:14.0 5:33 M 388 375 Emiliano Tristan ( ) CS-Bakersfield High Scho 17:14.0 5:33 M 389 376 Raphael Grajeda (11) SDS-Sweetwater 17:14.0 5:33 M 390 377 Daniel Maneloveg (9) NCS-Monte Vista(ncs) 17:14.1 5:33 M 391 378 Jorge Figueroa (12) CCS-Alisal 17:14.4 5:33 M 392 379 Christian Aldana (11) NCS-California 17:14.9 5:33 M 393 380 Jack Carpenter (10) LA-Palisades Charter 17:15.0 5:33 M 394 381 Justin Rappleye ( ) CS-Stockdale High School 17:15.0 5:33 M 395 382 Justin Martinez ( ) CS-Bullard High School 17:15.0 5:33 M 396 383 Josh Meyer ( ) CS-Buchanan High School 17:15.0 5:33 M 397 384 Rene Hernandez (12) SDS-Fallbrook 17:15.0 5:33 M 398 385 Alex Hernandez (12) SDS-Otay Ranch 17:15.0 5:33 M 399 386 Michael Running (11) SDS-Patrick Henry 17:15.0 5:33 M 400 387 Fernando Conriquez (9) CCS-Andrew Hill 17:15.5 5:34 M 401 388 Atish Bhakta (12) NCS-Dougherty Valley 17:16.4 5:34 M 402 389 Sebastian Francesconi (9) NCS-Monte Vista(ncs) 17:16.5 5:34 M 403 390 Aidan Fike (10) NCS-Berkeley 17:16.7 5:34 M 404 391 Aaron Chandler (11) CCS-Palo Alto 17:16.9 5:34 M 405 392 Matthew Webster (11) SJS-Armijo 17:17.0 5:34 M 406 393 Andrew Williams (11) SJS-Modesto 17:17.0 5:34 M 407 394 Benny Costillo (11) SS-California 17:17.0 5:34 M 408 395 David Groth (12) SDS-Vista 17:17.0 5:34 M 409 396 Nathan Grovhoug (11) NCS-Heritage 17:17.2 5:34 M 410 397 Justin Hao (11) CCS-Evergreen Val. 17:17.4 5:34 M 411 398 James De La O (11) SJS-Modesto 17:18.0 5:34 M 412 399 Austin Smith (10) SJS-Sheldon 17:18.0 5:34 M 413 400 Liam McBride (12) SS-Santa Monica 17:18.0 5:34 M 414 401 Arturo Rivera (12) CCS-Alisal 17:18.0 5:34 M 415 402 Shan Dhaliwal (12) NCS-Berkeley 17:18.0 5:34 M 416 403 Gunnar Hadley (10) SDS-Mission Hills 17:18.0 5:34 M 417 404 Kento Reynolds (12) SDS-Mira Mesa 17:18.0 5:34 M 418 405 Johnny Corral (12) CCS-San Benito 17:18.6 5:35 M 419 406 Chris Fernando (10) LA-El Camino Real 17:18.9 5:35 M 420 407 Sean Bell (11) SS-Corona 17:19.0 5:35 M 421 408 Alexis Valadez (12) LA-Bell 17:19.1 5:35 M 422 409 Adam Scandlyn (11) CCS-Menlo-Atherton 17:19.1 5:35 M 423 Charlie Utecht (11) CCS-Sequoia 17:19.7 5:35 M 424 410 Giorgio Liantono (12) CCS-Homestead 17:19.7 5:35 M 425 411 Cory Megna (9) SS-Rancho Cucamonga 17:20.0 5:35 M 426 412 Kent Slaney (9) CCS-Palo Alto 17:20.0 5:35 M 427 413 Conner McKinnon (12) NCS-Amador Valley 17:20.6 5:35 M 428 414 Bryan Chu (10) CCS-Piedmont Hills 17:20.7 5:35 M 429 415 Krish Masand (12) NCS-Irvington 17:20.8 5:35 M 430 416 Daniel Goold (11) SJS-Woodcreek 17:21.0 5:35 M 431 417 Luis Hernandez (12) SDS-Sweetwater 17:21.0 5:35 M 432 418 Emilio Torres-Gonzal (11) CCS-Monta Vista 17:21.1 5:35 M 433 419 Arjun Savel (10) CCS-Andrew Hill 17:21.4 5:35 M 434 420 Joseph Salas (10) SDS-Chula Vista Learni 17:22.0 5:36 M 435 421 Elbon Flanagan ( ) CS-Bakersfield High Scho 17:22.0 5:36 M 436 422 Erik Perez (10) NCS-California 17:22.1 5:36 M 437 423 Manuel Lopez (12) CCS-Salinas 17:22.2 5:36 M 438 424 Drew Helmers (9) NCS-Amador Valley 17:23.0 5:36 M 439 425 Alex Tung (11) SDS-Mira Mesa 17:23.0 5:36 M 440 426 Sergio Perez (12) LA-Granada Hills 17:23.6 5:36 M 441 427 Bryan Foronda (12) SJS-Lincoln (s) 17:24.0 5:36 M 442 428 Juan Martinez (10) SJS-Armijo 17:24.0 5:36 M 443 429 Jared Webster (11) SJS-Armijo 17:24.0 5:36 M 444 430 Justin Goldt (12) NCS-San Ramon Valley 17:24.2 5:36 M 445 431 Connor Salvo (12) NCS-San Ramon Valley 17:24.7 5:37 M 446 432 Jonathan Chao (10) NCS-Mission San Jose 17:24.8 5:37 M 447 433 Zach Patti (12) CCS-Monta Vista 17:25.0 5:37 M 448 434 Scott Van Matre ( ) CS-Bakersfield High Scho 17:25.0 5:37 M 449 435 Brandon Beach (11) SDS-Grossmont 17:25.0 5:37 M 450 James Garcia (10) SJS-Stagg 17:26.0 5:37 M 451 436 Gerardo Gutierrez (12) SJS-Tokay 17:26.0 5:37 M 452 Jaylen Shelton (12) SJS-Stagg 17:26.0 5:37 M 453 437 Nathan Salas (12) SDS-Patrick Henry 17:26.0 5:37 M 454 438 Alemu Talcott (10) SDS-Granite Hills 17:26.0 5:37 M 455 439 Cobie Delfs (10) SJS-Cosumnes Oaks 17:27.0 5:37 M 456 440 Jonathan Chavez (11) LA-Birmingham 17:27.0 5:37 M 457 441 Jorge Maldonado (12) SDS-Vista 17:27.0 5:37 M 458 442 Alejandro Hueso (12) SDS-San Diego 17:27.0 5:37 M 459 443 Frank DeJong (11) SDS-Escondido 17:27.0 5:37 M 460 444 Tyler Yep (10) CCS-Evergreen Val. 17:27.2 5:37 M 461 445 Elijah Roque (11) SDS-Fallbrook 17:28.0 5:38 M 462 446 Jacob Barr (11) SDS-Eastlake 17:28.0 5:38 M 463 447 Jonas Enders (9) CCS-Gunn 17:28.4 5:38 M 464 448 Milo Whitburn Thom (10) NCS-Berkeley 17:28.4 5:38 M 465 449 Anthony Medina (10) LA-Monroe 17:28.5 5:38 M 466 450 Andy Bowers (10) SJS-Cosumnes Oaks 17:29.0 5:38 M 467 451 Noah Krigel (11) CCS-Gunn 17:29.0 5:38 M 468 452 Benjamin Guo (11) SDS-Grossmont 17:29.0 5:38 M 469 453 Daniel Sanchez (12) SDS-Escondido 17:29.0 5:38 M 470 454 Jose Castaneda (12) LA-Santee EC 17:29.5 5:38 M 471 Angelo Tenorio (10) CCS-Cupertino 17:29.6 5:38 M 472 455 Brandon Su (12) SS-Santa Monica 17:30.0 5:38 M 473 456 Martin Martinez (11) SDS-Otay Ranch 17:30.0 5:38 M 474 457 Luis Jimenez (10) LA-Polytechnic 17:30.1 5:38 M 475 458 Max Sawyer (9) CCS-Monta Vista 17:30.4 5:38 M 476 459 Kai Oda (9) CCS-Palo Alto 17:30.5 5:38 M 477 460 Harrison Mitchell (11) CCS-Salinas 17:30.8 5:38 M 478 461 Kushan Yalamanchi (12) SDS-Bonita Vista 17:31.0 5:39 M 479 462 Ethan Chong (11) SDS-Mira Mesa 17:31.0 5:39 M 480 463 Mason Medeiros (10) NCS-San Leandro 17:32.0 5:39 M 481 464 Jaeden Watson ( ) CS-Stockdale High School 17:32.0 5:39 M 482 465 Luis Sosa (11) SDS-Chula Vista 17:32.0 5:39 M 483 466 Kalen Meza (12) SDS-Granite Hills 17:33.0 5:39 M 484 467 Joshua Williams (11) SDS-Eastlake 17:33.0 5:39 M 485 468 Tanner Layton (10) SDS-Carlsbad 17:33.0 5:39 M 486 Ayush Chapagain (11) CCS-Cupertino 17:33.2 5:39 M 487 469 Parker Mace (11) NCS-Heritage 17:33.2 5:39 M 488 470 John Hsiao (12) CCS-Monta Vista 17:33.4 5:39 M 489 471 Trent Storm (12) CCS-Salinas 17:33.9 5:39 M 490 472 Jordan Hordesky (11) SJS-Oak Ridge 17:34.0 5:40 M 491 473 Ben Beaudry (9) CCS-Palo Alto 17:34.0 5:40 M 492 474 Joe Lopez (12) SDS-Rancho Buena Vista 17:34.0 5:40 M 493 475 Joshua Hallmark (12) SDS-San Diego 17:34.0 5:40 M 494 476 Timothy Chrisman (10) NCS-Monte Vista(ncs) 17:34.7 5:40 M 495 477 Ian Stuartz (11) NCS-California 17:35.0 5:40 M 496 478 Caleb Rodriquez ( ) CS-Clovis West High Scho 17:35.0 5:40 M 497 479 Chris Perdio (11) SDS-Otay Ranch 17:35.0 5:40 M 498 480 Zachary Preslar (11) SDS-Mira Mesa 17:35.0 5:40 M 499 481 Austin Guo (10) NCS-California 17:35.1 5:40 M 500 482 Steven Lim (12) CCS-Monta Vista 17:35.3 5:40 M 501 483 Nick Risner (12) CCS-Santa Teresa 17:35.5 5:40 M 502 484 Ian Malone (12) CCS-Gunn 17:35.7 5:40 M 503 485 Jacob Bible (9) SS-Rancho Cucamonga 17:37.0 5:40 M 504 486 Jake Dean (9) NCS-Foothill 17:37.0 5:40 M 505 487 Nils Carlson (11) NCS-Granada 17:38.1 5:41 M 506 488 Vincent Vu (11) NCS-Dougherty Valley 17:38.5 5:41 M 507 489 Ruben Mendez (12) LA-Bell 17:38.7 5:41 M 508 490 Nikhil Singh (10) NCS-Foothill 17:38.7 5:41 M 509 491 Kevin Conrad (10) CCS-Menlo-Atherton 17:40.0 5:41 M 510 492 Robert Rodela ( ) CS-Bullard High School 17:40.0 5:41 M 511 493 Vedant Mehta (9) NCS-Mission San Jose 17:40.5 5:42 M 512 494 Antonio Puglisi (12) CCS-Gunn 17:40.6 5:42 M 513 495 Daniel Gin (10) SJS-McClatchy 17:41.0 5:42 M 514 496 Christian McCaig (12) SJS-Modesto 17:41.0 5:42 M 515 497 Colin Pilcher (12) SJS-Oak Ridge 17:41.0 5:42 M 516 498 Carlos Gonzalez (10) NCS-Pittsburg 17:41.0 5:42 M 517 499 Patrick Godines (11) SDS-Escondido 17:41.0 5:42 M 518 500 Alexis Hernandez (12) SDS-Otay Ranch 17:41.0 5:42 M 519 501 Nate Pimentel (12) NCS-James Logan 17:41.2 5:42 M 520 502 Brice Perales (11) SJS-Tokay 17:42.0 5:42 M 521 503 Dylan Tian (9) CCS-Evergreen Val. 17:42.0 5:42 M 522 504 Eric Jaramishian ( ) CS-Bullard High School 17:42.0 5:42 M 523 505 Rafael Patricio (10) SDS-Otay Ranch 17:43.0 5:42 M 524 Christian Aldape (10) CCS-North Salinas 17:43.4 5:43 M 525 506 Jordan Martin (10) SDS-Mission Bay 17:45.0 5:43 M 526 507 Andre Lobato (11) SDS-Eastlake 17:45.0 5:43 M 527 508 Aiden Tilcock (10) NCS-Freedom 17:45.2 5:43 M 528 509 Joseph Battles (12) NCS-Berkeley 17:45.6 5:43 M 529 510 J.C. Orantes (11) NCS-Heritage 17:45.6 5:43 M 530 511 Eric Sadacca (12) SJS-Woodcreek 17:46.0 5:43 M 531 512 Jacob Blackmon ( ) CS-Stockdale High School 17:46.0 5:43 M 532 513 PJ Jaarsma (12) SDS-Mission Hills 17:46.0 5:43 M 533 514 Nicolas Plume (11) CCS-Menlo-Atherton 17:46.4 5:44 M 534 Justin Goering (11) SJS-Downey 17:47.0 5:44 M 535 515 Ian Eckert-William (9) SJS-McClatchy 17:47.0 5:44 M 536 516 Ever Morales (12) LA-Santee EC 17:47.0 5:44 M 537 517 Guillermo Quesada (9) SDS-Granite Hills 17:47.0 5:44 M 538 518 Jack Sloan (12) CCS-Gunn 17:47.8 5:44 M 539 519 Brandon Waterhouse (11) SJS-Woodcreek 17:48.0 5:44 M 540 520 Samuel Passell (11) CCS-Gunn 17:48.6 5:44 M 541 521 BRIAN NGUYEN (12) SFS-LOWELL 17:49.0 5:44 M 542 522 Guadalupe Gonzalez (10) LA-Monroe 17:49.0 5:44 M 543 523 Phillip Dorado (10) SDS-Mira Mesa 17:49.0 5:44 M 544 524 Carlos Calderon (11) LA-Marshall 17:49.3 5:44 M 545 525 Arnaud Laprais (11) CCS-Menlo-Atherton 17:49.6 5:45 M 546 526 Mateo Maldonado (11) NCS-Freedom 17:49.8 5:45 M 547 527 Al Struzyna ( ) CS-Bakersfield High Scho 17:50.0 5:45 M 548 528 Joshua Ramirez (12) LA-Monroe 17:50.4 5:45 M 549 529 Kevin Kato (11) LA-Palisades Charter 17:50.8 5:45 M 550 530 Zachary Gasper (11) CCS-Piedmont Hills 17:51.8 5:45 M 551 531 CALVIN LI (12) SFS-LOWELL 17:52.0 5:45 M 552 532 Marco Ramirez (12) SJS-Modesto 17:53.0 5:46 M 553 533 Umesh Tanniru (10) CCS-Evergreen Val. 17:53.4 5:46 M 554 534 Austin Lee (11) CCS-Evergreen Val. 17:53.7 5:46 M 555 535 Jake Gurle (11) CCS-Palo Alto 17:53.7 5:46 M 556 536 Hunter Bentancourt (10) NCS-Liberty 17:53.8 5:46 M 557 537 Pablo Ortiz (12) SJS-McClatchy 17:54.0 5:46 M 558 538 Logan Portillo (11) NCS-Liberty 17:54.0 5:46 M 559 539 Alfredo Hernandez (10) LA-Granada Hills 17:54.1 5:46 M 560 540 Andrew Pajes (12) NCS-Dougherty Valley 17:54.6 5:46 M 561 541 Andrew Dowey (11) SDS-El Camino 17:55.0 5:46 M 562 542 Herson Ochoa (10) LA-Polytechnic 17:55.6 5:46 M 563 543 Angel Akawi (9) CCS-Evergreen Val. 17:55.6 5:46 M 564 544 Bryan Languasco (12) SJS-Cosumnes Oaks 17:56.0 5:47 M 565 545 Kunal Patel (10) SJS-Lincoln (s) 17:56.0 5:47 M 566 546 Alejandro Lopez (12) CCS-Silver Creek 17:56.1 5:47 M 567 547 Dareion Butler (11) CCS-Santa Teresa 17:56.2 5:47 M 568 548 Griffin Carlson (10) CCS-Palo Alto 17:56.7 5:47 M 569 549 Steven McColloch (11) CCS-Menlo-Atherton 17:56.7 5:47 M 570 550 Kyle Schriver (12) LA-Palisades Charter 17:56.9 5:47 M 571 551 Joel Pliego (10) SDS-Calexico 17:57.0 5:47 M 572 552 Alex Lara (9) SDS-Mission Hills 17:57.0 5:47 M 573 553 Amar Pancar (10) NCS-Irvington 17:57.5 5:47 M 574 554 Ryan Sadeghi (11) LA-Venice 17:57.9 5:47 M 575 555 Keshav Rao (10) NCS-Mission San Jose 17:58.4 5:47 M 576 556 Edward Njoo (12) NCS-Mission San Jose 17:58.8 5:48 M 577 557 Theodore Duldulao (11) SDS-Mira Mesa 17:59.0 5:48 M 578 558 Gabriel Hernandez (10) SDS-Escondido 17:59.0 5:48 M 579 559 Ryan Archambault (10 SDS-Escondido 17:59.0 5:48 M 580 560 Javier Cardenas (11) CCS-Salinas 17:59.6 5:48 M 581 561 Steven Lopez ( ) CS-Bullard High School 18:00.0 5:48 M 582 562 ISAIAH ABEYTA (11) SFS-LOWELL 18:00.1 5:48 M 583 563 Andres T Correa (10) SDS-Eastlake 18:01.0 5:48 M 584 Manuel Gomez (12) NCS-Deer Valley 18:01.1 5:48 M 585 Jacob Evans (11) NCS-Deer Valley 18:01.1 5:48 M 586 564 Daniel Gutierrez (11) CCS-Alisal 18:02.2 5:49 M 587 565 Nielsen Guy (11) SJS-McClatchy 18:03.0 5:49 M 588 566 Javier Azcona (11) CCS-San Benito 18:03.7 5:49 M 589 567 Dennis Liu (12) NCS-Mission San Jose 18:04.3 5:49 M 590 568 Alan Loi (12) SS-Fountain Valley 18:05.0 5:50 M 591 569 Owen Casady (11) SDS-Bonita Vista 18:05.0 5:50 M 592 570 Sam Desre (10) CCS-Palo Alto 18:05.4 5:50 M 593 571 Akul Goyal (10) NCS-California 18:05.5 5:50 M 594 572 Jeffery Van (11) NCS-Castro Valley 18:05.7 5:50 M 595 Rex Doo (12) SJS-Turlock 18:06.0 5:50 M 596 Brian Diaz (10) SDS-San Ysidro 18:06.0 5:50 M 597 573 Ethan Ngo (9) NCS-San Leandro 18:06.5 5:50 M 598 David MacIas (10) CCS-North Salinas 18:07.0 5:50 M 599 574 Teagan McNair ( ) CS-Clovis High School 18:07.0 5:50 M 600 575 Adam Wright (12) SDS-San Diego 18:07.0 5:50 M 601 576 Antonio Mayorga (11) SDS-Calexico 18:08.0 5:50 M 602 577 Alex Hoffnagle (12) CCS-Andrew Hill 18:08.7 5:51 M 603 578 Christopher Galvez (11) LA-Monroe 18:08.8 5:51 M 604 579 Ryan Cook (11) SJS-Armijo 18:09.0 5:51 M 605 580 Avery Helgesen (10) SDS-El Camino 18:09.0 5:51 M 606 581 Santiago Vaca (12) LA-Monroe 18:09.3 5:51 M 607 582 Cesar Perez (11) CCS-San Benito 18:09.5 5:51 M 608 583 Rohit Dilip (11) NCS-Irvington 18:09.9 5:51 M 609 584 Zachary Caudle (11) SJS-Sheldon 18:10.0 5:51 M 610 585 Max Lim (12) NCS-Heritage 18:10.4 5:51 M 611 586 Raul Lopez (11) LA-Polytechnic 18:10.8 5:51 M 612 587 Kyle Catapusan (10) SJS-Armijo 18:11.0 5:51 M 613 588 Charlie Cain (12) CCS-Menlo-Atherton 18:11.0 5:51 M 614 589 Brian Maguire (12) NCS-Monte Vista(ncs) 18:11.0 5:51 M 615 590 Timmu Yi (11) NCS-Dougherty Valley 18:11.3 5:52 M 616 591 Nicholas Heras (12) SDS-Calexico 18:12.0 5:52 M 617 592 Ben Ginkins (10) NCS-California 18:12.3 5:52 M 618 593 Jacob Sarasohn (9) NCS-Berkeley 18:13.2 5:52 M 619 594 Joshua Limlingan (10) NCS-San Leandro 18:13.7 5:52 M 620 595 Marty Villaflor (12) NCS-San Leandro 18:14.7 5:53 M 621 596 Nick Galland ( ) CS-Bakersfield High Scho 18:15.0 5:53 M 622 597 Roy Reyes (12) CCS-Andrew Hill 18:15.8 5:53 M 623 598 DONALD CHEN (12) SFS-LOWELL 18:16.0 5:53 M 624 Javier Lara (11) SJS-Turlock 18:16.0 5:53 M 625 599 Marcus Barker (12) SDS-Mira Mesa 18:16.0 5:53 M 626 600 Christian Marquez (11) CCS-Salinas 18:16.2 5:53 M 627 601 JIMMIE LUI (12) SFS-ABRAHAM LINCOLN 18:17.0 5:53 M 628 602 Brad Pickett (11) SJS-Woodcreek 18:17.0 5:53 M 629 603 Noah Starkweather ( ) CS-Clovis West High Scho 18:17.0 5:53 M 630 604 Travis Flemming (10) NCS-California 18:17.7 5:54 M 631 605 Marcelino Wortham (9) NCS-Freedom 18:17.8 5:54 M 632 606 Isaak Flores (10) SDS-Bonita Vista 18:18.0 5:54 M 633 607 Diego Barreto (12) LA-Polytechnic 18:18.3 5:54 M 634 608 Gabriel Toscano (11) NCS-San Leandro 18:19.2 5:54 M 635 609 Cesar Perez (12) CCS-Alisal 18:20.5 5:55 M 636 610 Alejandro Contreras (12) SDS-Fallbrook 18:21.0 5:55 M 637 611 Diego Perez (11) SJS-Tokay 18:22.0 5:55 M 638 612 Josh Gladwell (11) SJS-Oak Ridge 18:22.0 5:55 M 639 613 Jamie Avila (11) CCS-Andrew Hill 18:22.1 5:55 M 640 614 Armando Bannuelos (12) SDS-Calexico 18:23.0 5:55 M 641 615 Elliott Portillo (9) NCS-Liberty 18:23.8 5:56 M 642 616 Jeyson Henriquez (10) LA-Monroe 18:24.3 5:56 M 643 617 Clement Leung (11) NCS-Mission San Jose 18:24.4 5:56 M 644 618 Jesus Aguilar (12) SDS-Chula Vista 18:25.0 5:56 M 645 619 Darren Quan (11) CCS-Silver Creek 18:25.5 5:56 M 646 620 Yeims Tapia (11) SDS-Escondido 18:26.0 5:56 M 647 621 Gardere, Adam (12) OS-Oakland Tech 18:26.7 5:57 M 648 622 Noah Denlinger (9) CCS-Santa Teresa 18:27.3 5:57 M 649 623 Dylan Edelson (10) NCS-Foothill 18:27.4 5:57 M 650 624 Daniel Jimenez (12) SDS-Escondido 18:28.0 5:57 M 651 625 Abraham Espinosa (12) CCS-Alisal 18:28.1 5:57 M 652 626 Luke Harmuth ( ) CS-Centennial High Schoo 18:29.0 5:57 M 653 627 Joey Flores (11) LA-San Pedro 18:29.1 5:57 M 654 628 John Lin (11) CCS-Piedmont Hills 18:29.7 5:57 M 655 629 Grant Walton ( ) CS-Centennial High Schoo 18:30.0 5:58 M 656 630 Francisco Jimenez (12) LA-Bell 18:30.5 5:58 M 657 631 Zachary Roy (9) NCS-Freedom 18:30.5 5:58 M 658 632 Chris Larson (9) SDS-Fallbrook 18:31.0 5:58 M 659 633 JOHNATHAN XIE (12) SFS-ABRAHAM LINCOLN 18:32.0 5:58 M 660 634 Dustin Smith (10) SDS-Mission Hills 18:32.0 5:58 M 661 635 Andrew Martinez (10) CCS-Alisal 18:33.0 5:59 M 662 636 Randy Santos (12) SDS-Granite Hills 18:33.0 5:59 M 663 637 Joshua Handjojo (12) NCS-Irvington 18:33.5 5:59 M 664 638 Paul Nguyen (11) CCS-Silver Creek 18:34.0 5:59 M 665 639 Deyvan Maldonado (10) NCS-Freedom 18:34.3 5:59 M 666 640 RYOTA AIZAWA (11) SFS-ABRAHAM LINCOLN 18:35.0 5:59 M 667 641 Armand Binombe (12) SDS-San Diego 18:36.0 6:00 M 668 642 Adrian Nevarez (11) CCS-Silver Creek 18:36.8 6:00 M 669 643 Blake Zante ( ) CS-Clovis West High Scho 18:38.0 6:00 M 670 644 Jake Auby (12) NCS-Monte Vista(ncs) 18:38.1 6:00 M 671 645 Bret McNamee (11) SJS-Oak Ridge 18:40.0 6:01 M 672 646 BENJAMIN CHOU (11) SFS-GEORGE WASHINGT 18:42.0 6:01 M 673 647 Bishop Torres-Nazare (11) NCS-Pittsburg 18:42.2 6:02 M 674 648 Dylan Schatz (12) SJS-Tokay 18:43.0 6:02 M 675 649 Giovanni Ruiz (10) CCS-Alisal 18:44.0 6:02 M 676 650 Chris Jackson ( ) CS-Centennial High Schoo 18:44.0 6:02 M 677 651 Jared Orth ( ) CS-Clovis West High Scho 18:44.0 6:02 M 678 652 Carter Jewel (10) SDS-Grossmont 18:45.0 6:02 M 679 653 Mata Luis (12) LA-Bell 18:46.8 6:03 M 680 654 BENSON XU (11) SFS-GEORGE WASHINGT 18:47.0 6:03 M 681 655 Damien Hochmuth (12) CCS-Santa Teresa 18:49.7 6:04 M 682 656 Jay Singh (10) SJS-Armijo 18:51.0 6:04 M 683 657 Keegan Spencer (11) NCS-Heritage 18:52.4 6:05 M 684 658 Lucas Williams (10) NCS-Mission San Jose 18:53.1 6:05 M 685 659 Travis Lee (11) CCS-Piedmont Hills 18:53.5 6:05 M 686 660 Luis Miguel Tovar (1 SDS-Chula Vista 18:56.0 6:06 M 687 661 Jacob Boisse (12) NCS-Castro Valley 18:56.7 6:06 M 688 662 Alfredo Gonzales (12) CCS-Piedmont Hills 18:56.9 6:06 M 689 663 Westin Misner (11) SDS-Granite Hills 18:57.0 6:06 M 690 664 DAVID TANG (11) SFS-GEORGE WASHINGT 18:59.0 6:07 M 691 665 Timothy Drake (11) NCS-Liberty 18:59.0 6:07 M 692 666 JASON HOANG (11) SFS-GALILEO ACADEMY 19:01.0 6:08 M 693 667 Felix Le (12) NCS-Castro Valley 19:02.6 6:08 M 694 668 Christopher Ho (10) CCS-Silver Creek 19:02.7 6:08 M 695 669 Warren Johnson (10) CCS-Santa Teresa 19:04.4 6:09 M 696 670 Jesus Perez ( ) CS-Centennial High Schoo 19:06.0 6:09 M 697 671 Israel Castro (11) NCS-Pittsburg 19:06.9 6:09 M 698 672 Franklin Li (11) CCS-Piedmont Hills 19:07.0 6:10 M 699 673 Alexis Leon (10) NCS-Freedom 19:08.2 6:10 M 700 674 Evan Diaz (12) NCS-Pittsburg 19:08.9 6:10 M 701 675 Jose Arce (12) SDS-Grossmont 19:12.0 6:11 M 702 676 Alex Vlavianos (12) SJS-Tokay 19:14.0 6:12 M 703 677 Basilio Smith (11) SDS-Grossmont 19:14.0 6:12 M 704 678 SIMON SHI (10) SFS-GEORGE WASHINGT 19:17.0 6:13 M 705 679 RAYMOND QUINTELA (12) SFS-GEORGE WASHINGT 19:18.0 6:13 M 706 680 Frankie Barazza ( ) CS-Bakersfield High Scho 19:18.0 6:13 M 707 681 Eduardo Montiel (11) SDS-Chula Vista 19:19.0 6:13 M 708 682 BRIAN YEE (11) SFS-ABRAHAM LINCOLN 19:20.0 6:14 M 709 683 Brett Ford (11) SJS-Oak Ridge 19:20.0 6:14 M 710 Max Geislinger (12) NCS-Deer Valley 19:20.1 6:14 M 711 684 Tyler Salazar (11) NCS-Freedom 19:24.4 6:15 M 712 685 Jesus Lopez (10) SDS-Eastlake 19:25.0 6:15 M 713 686 Jasper Lomod (11) NCS-Pittsburg 19:26.7 6:16 M 714 687 Nick Millan ( ) CS-Centennial High Schoo 19:29.0 6:17 M 715 Nick Wedl (12) NCS-Deer Valley 19:29.1 6:17 M 716 688 John Reed (12) SDS-Eastlake 19:30.0 6:17 M 717 689 STANLEY TANG (12) SFS-LOWELL 19:36.0 6:19 M 718 Hector Albiter (10) SDS-San Ysidro 19:36.0 6:19 M 719 690 VICTOR LEI (11) SFS-ABRAHAM LINCOLN 19:38.0 6:20 M 720 691 Eddie Perdomo (12) SDS-Granite Hills 19:38.0 6:20 M 721 692 Daniel Perez (10) CCS-Silver Creek 19:39.9 6:20 M 722 693 Dominic Moser (12) CCS-Andrew Hill 19:41.8 6:21 M 723 694 Adan Martinez (10) SDS-Calexico 19:42.0 6:21 M 724 695 Maier, Jonathan (9) OS-Oakland Tech 19:42.5 6:21 M 725 696 DEREK HUANG (10) SFS-GEORGE WASHINGT 19:43.0 6:21 M 726 697 Nicholas Coumou (11) NCS-Foothill 19:44.7 6:22 M 727 698 Cesar Hernandez (12) SDS-Calexico 19:45.0 6:22 M 728 699 Tony Nguyen (12) CCS-Andrew Hill 19:48.2 6:23 M 729 700 Jose Garcia (10) NCS-Pittsburg 19:50.4 6:24 M 730 701 Mike Vegas ( ) CS-Centennial High Schoo 19:52.0 6:24 M 731 702 MILES GONG (11) SFS-ABRAHAM LINCOLN 19:58.0 6:26 M 732 703 Alejandro Tellez (10) SDS-Chula Vista 20:03.0 6:28 M 733 Robert Dominguez (10) SDS-San Ysidro 20:05.0 6:28 M 734 704 Murphy, Matthew (10) OS-Oakland Tech 20:09.7 6:30 M 735 705 JAMIE TRAN (12) SFS-GEORGE WASHINGT 20:13.0 6:31 M 736 706 Oscar, Flores (12) OS-Castlemont 20:17.2 6:32 M 737 707 Mazariegos, Jose (11) OS-Kipp King Co 20:18.8 6:33 M 738 708 SEAN WONG (10) SFS-GALILEO ACADEMY 20:31.0 6:37 M 739 709 Filippenko, Simon (12) OS-Oakland Tech 20:33.4 6:37 M 740 710 ZACHARY MENDOZA (9) SFS-GALILEO ACADEMY 20:35.0 6:38 M 741 711 HENRY HAMMEL (12) SFS-LOWELL 20:36.0 6:38 M 742 712 ERIK LAMP (11) SFS-ABRAHAM LINCOLN 20:37.0 6:39 M 743 713 Landon Guzman (11) SJS-Lincoln (s) 20:37.0 6:39 M 744 714 Alec Billmeier (9) SDS-Fallbrook 20:37.0 6:39 M 745 715 Wessling, Neil (11) OS-Skyline 20:40.2 6:40 M 746 716 Angel Zavalza (10) SDS-Chula Vista 20:41.0 6:40 M 747 717 JEROLD YU (11) SFS-GALILEO ACADEMY 20:49.0 6:42 M 748 718 Bennmarie-Jacobson (11) OS-Oakland Tech 20:52.2 6:43 M 749 719 Han, Andy (10) OS-Skyline 20:57.8 6:45 M 750 720 Bissell, Malcom (9) OS-Oakland Tech 21:00.6 6:46 M 751 721 Maciel, Saúl (10) OS-Skyline 21:18.2 6:52 M 752 722 Valdez Gil, Erick (9) OS-Kipp King Co 21:20.4 6:53 M 753 723 DEREK LAU (12) SFS-GALILEO ACADEMY 21:22.0 6:53 M 754 724 Yorn, Stephen (12) OS-Skyline 21:23.8 6:54 M 755 Bizhan Estrada (12) SDS-San Ysidro 21:27.0 6:55 M 756 725 AARON LEE (11) SFS-GALILEO ACADEMY 21:31.0 6:56 M 757 726 Wan, Justin (9) OS-Kipp King Co 21:37.9 6:58 M 758 727 CEZAR MENDOZA (11) SFS-GALILEO ACADEMY 21:47.0 7:01 M 759 Thompson, Rayshaun (12) OS-Aspire Cal P 22:08.9 7:08 M 760 728 Moua, Ben (11) OS-Kipp King Co 22:40.9 7:19 M 761 729 Rowcliffe, William (9) OS-Oakland Tech 22:48.7 7:21 M 762 730 Luu, Johnny (12) OS-Skyline 23:05.2 7:26 M 763 Labrada, Enrique (12) OS-Leadership R 23:14.3 7:29 M 764 731 Anthony, Fossett (10) OS-Castlemont 23:21.0 7:31 M 765 732 Ng, Martin (11) OS-Kipp King Co 23:27.0 7:33 M 766 733 Baraona, Jose (12) OS-Skyline 23:31.7 7:35 M 767 734 Chen, Frankie (12) OS-Kipp King Co 23:48.2 7:40 M 768 735 Tran, Oscar (12) OS-Skyline 23:49.3 7:41 M 769 736 Ling, Edmond (11) OS-Kipp King Co 23:59.6 7:44 M 770 737 Jeremy, Brooks (10) OS-Castlemont 25:06.7 8:06 M 771 Avelar, Jorge (10) OS-Lionel Wilson Pr 25:18.0 8:09 M 772 Britton, Kameron (11) OS-Aspire Cal P 25:48.3 8:19 M 773 Yi, Chris (10) OS-Aspire Cal P 26:18.7 8:29 M 774 738 tran, ken (11) OS-Leadership H 26:34.1 8:34 M 775 Martinez, Ricardo (12) OS-Leadership R 26:41.0 8:36 M 776 739 salgado, alex (11) OS-Leadership H 26:52.2 8:40 M 777 740 hansen, justin (9) OS-Leadership H 26:57.4 8:41 M 778 Tadeo, Marco (10) OS-Leadership R 28:26.2 9:10 M 779 741 nguyen, andrew (9) OS-Leadership H 28:28.8 9:11 M 780 Garcia, Armando (11) OS-Lionel Wilson Pr 28:52.3 9:18 M 781 742 Romeo, Calmo (11) OS-Castlemont 29:32.1 9:31 M 782 743 Arthur, McDade (9) OS-Castlemont 30:07.9 9:43 M 783 Ponce, Adrian (12) OS-Leadership R 30:49.5 9:56 M 784 Alcala, Irvin (10) OS-Lionel Wilson Pr 30:52.2 9:57 M 785 744 tran, joshua (9) OS-Leadership H 31:12.7 10:04 M TEAM RESULTS ============ Team Advances On Pl School Point Team Score Order Time Avg Spread Div == ====================== ===== ==================================== ========= ======= ======= === 1 SS-Warren 108 6 - 9 - 11 - 27 - 55 [118-148] 1:17:11.0 15:26.2 00:44.0 D1 2 SS-Arcadia 132 5 - 8 - 15 - 38 - 66 [171-341] 1:17:18.0 15:27.6 00:52.0 D1 3 SS-Dana Hills 200 2 - 19 - 21 - 64 - 94 [120-223] 1:18:01.0 15:36.2 01:03.0 D1 4 CS-Madera South High Sch 238 13 - 29 - 33 - 56 - 107 [143-158] 1:18:33.0 15:42.6 00:44.0 D1 5 SS-Loyola 256 4 - 23 - 52 - 77 - 100 [122-190] 1:18:27.0 15:41.4 01:02.0 D1 6 SS-El Toro 314 26 - 35 - 54 - 59 - 140 [201-205] 1:19:10.0 15:50.0 00:44.0 D1 7 SS-Crescenta Valley 325 17 - 22 - 51 - 103 - 132 [175-227] 1:19:08.0 15:49.6 00:46.0 D1 8 SS-Great Oak 339 14 - 61 - 67 - 93 - 104 [137-209] 1:19:23.0 15:52.6 00:41.0 D1 9 SS-Fountain Valley 370 12 - 40 - 79 - 82 - 157 [322-568] 1:19:28.0 15:53.6 00:59.0 D1 10 CS-Clovis North High Sch 447 34 - 36 - 62 - 117 - 198 [264] 1:19:52.0 15:58.4 00:54.0 D1 11 SS-Burbank 447 44 - 45 - 72 - 126 - 160 [295-362] 1:20:02.0 16:00.4 00:37.0 D1 12 SJS-Davis Sr. 451 28 - 39 - 110 - 136 - 138 [139-151] 1:20:02.0 16:00.4 00:43.0 D1 13 SDS-Torrey Pines 502 7 - 68 - 115 - 133 - 179 [219-244] 1:19:56.0 15:59.2 01:18.0 D1 14 CCS-Bellarmine 512 70 - 85 - 98 - 124 - 135 [162-236] 1:20:30.3 16:06.0 00:19.1 D1 15 SDS-Carlsbad 520 37 - 69 - 123 - 142 - 149 [251-468] 1:20:27.0 16:05.4 00:37.0 D1 16 NCS-De La Salle 526 1 - 78 - 87 - 146 - 214 [225-308] 1:19:56.0 15:59.2 01:36.4 D1 17 LA-San Pedro 539 10 - 30 - 48 - 199 - 252 [372-627] 1:20:03.7 16:00.7 01:25.1 D1 18 CCS-Carlmont 589 58 - 63 - 88 - 177 - 203 [258-359] 1:20:47.7 16:09.5 00:44.1 D1 19 SS-Poly (Long Beach) 599 60 - 75 - 89 - 178 - 197 [237-284] 1:20:51.0 16:10.2 00:41.0 D1 20 SS-El Rancho 614 20 - 101 - 141 - 152 - 200 [278-279] 1:20:46.0 16:09.2 01:03.0 D1 21 LA-Santee EC 690 53 - 71 - 155 - 181 - 230 [454-516] 1:21:12.7 16:14.5 00:51.4 D1 22 SDS-San Pasqual 712 95 - 96 - 150 - 159 - 212 [257-289] 1:21:23.0 16:16.6 00:31.0 D1 23 SS-California 718 42 - 74 - 183 - 204 - 215 [242-394] 1:21:20.0 16:16.0 00:52.0 D1 24 CS-Clovis High School 721 43 - 76 - 161 - 187 - 254 [350-574] 1:21:20.0 16:16.0 01:03.0 D1 25 CS-Buchanan High School 774 47 - 121 - 167 - 211 - 228 [231-383] 1:21:34.0 16:18.8 00:54.0 D1 26 SS-Walnut 790 46 - 113 - 114 - 210 - 307 [345-356] 1:21:37.0 16:19.4 01:14.0 D1 27 SS-Santa Monica 808 24 - 147 - 182 - 196 - 259 [400-455] 1:21:40.0 16:20.0 01:15.0 D1 28 SS-Corona 816 41 - 90 - 166 - 234 - 285 [407] 1:21:46.0 16:21.2 01:10.0 D1 29 LA-Birmingham 820 18 - 50 - 169 - 277 - 306 [440] 1:21:31.3 16:18.2 01:29.7 D1 30 SJS-Sheldon 834 16 - 108 - 174 - 238 - 298 [399-584] 1:21:42.0 16:20.4 01:31.0 D1 31 SDS-Rancho Buena Vista 846 32 - 153 - 168 - 232 - 261 [313-474] 1:21:50.0 16:22.0 01:10.0 D1 32 CS-Clovis East High Scho 882 84 - 91 - 194 - 243 - 270 [286-329] 1:22:09.0 16:25.8 00:49.0 D1 33 LA-Marshall 902 49 - 128 - 192 - 246 - 287 [347-524] 1:22:08.8 16:25.7 01:08.4 D1 34 CCS-Homestead 968 102 - 170 - 193 - 229 - 274 [369-410] 1:22:31.2 16:30.2 00:45.1 D1 35 SDS-Vista 980 65 - 191 - 224 - 245 - 255 [395-441] 1:22:34.0 16:30.8 00:52.0 D1 36 NCS-James Logan 1026 112 - 164 - 189 - 268 - 293 [337-501] 1:22:47.8 16:33.5 00:46.7 D1 37 CS-Stockdale High School 1026 3 - 134 - 248 - 260 - 381 [464-512] 1:22:05.0 16:25.0 02:13.0 D1 38 LA-Venice 1049 81 - 176 - 180 - 272 - 340 [554] 1:22:51.0 16:34.2 01:06.2 D1 39 LA-Palisades Charter 1061 57 - 172 - 213 - 239 - 380 [529-550] 1:22:48.4 16:33.6 01:25.3 D1 40 SS-Rancho Cucamonga 1086 25 - 105 - 280 - 334 - 342 [411-485] 1:22:44.0 16:32.8 01:34.0 D1 41 SJS-Cosumnes Oaks 1124 80 - 119 - 125 - 361 - 439 [450-544] 1:23:02.1 16:36.4 01:26.9 D1 42 SDS-Sweetwater 1182 111 - 188 - 249 - 311 - 323 [376-417] 1:23:23.0 16:40.6 00:54.0 D1 43 NCS-Amador Valley 1203 129 - 207 - 241 - 299 - 327 [413-424] 1:23:33.9 16:42.7 00:48.8 D1 44 LA-El Camino Real 1206 145 - 173 - 281 - 291 - 316 [331-406] 1:23:33.2 16:42.6 00:40.4 D1 45 NCS-San Ramon Valley 1304 97 - 221 - 314 - 317 - 355 [430-431] 1:23:50.2 16:46.0 01:05.5 D1 46 CCS-San Benito 1308 86 - 216 - 247 - 354 - 405 [566-582] 1:23:50.6 16:46.1 01:16.5 D1 47 SDS-Patrick Henry 1329 106 - 297 - 302 - 303 - 321 [386-437] 1:24:01.0 16:48.2 00:54.0 D1 48 LA-Granada Hills 1365 163 - 273 - 275 - 296 - 358 [426-539] 1:24:11.2 16:50.2 00:47.7 D1 49 NCS-Granada 1434 217 - 233 - 288 - 332 - 364 [371-487] 1:24:28.3 16:53.6 00:35.2 D1 50 SJS-McClatchy 1461 92 - 109 - 250 - 495 - 515 [537-565] 1:24:26.0 16:53.2 01:43.0 D1 51 SDS-El Camino 1468 116 - 206 - 266 - 339 - 541 [580] 1:24:33.0 16:54.6 01:46.0 D1 52 SJS-Modesto 1538 195 - 269 - 283 - 393 - 398 [496-532] 1:24:51.0 16:58.2 00:46.0 D1 53 LA-Bell 1543 31 - 262 - 353 - 408 - 489 [630-653] 1:24:33.4 16:54.6 02:01.1 D1 54 SJS-Lincoln (s) 1550 222 - 253 - 320 - 328 - 427 [545-713] 1:24:54.0 16:58.8 00:46.0 D1 55 SJS-Woodcreek 1566 130 - 185 - 324 - 416 - 511 [519-602] 1:24:54.0 16:58.8 01:31.0 D1 56 SDS-San Diego 1574 154 - 202 - 301 - 442 - 475 [575-641] 1:24:52.0 16:58.4 01:14.0 D1 57 SDS-Bonita Vista 1583 184 - 256 - 336 - 346 - 461 [569-606] 1:24:59.0 16:59.8 01:03.0 D1 58 NCS-Heritage 1745 144 - 226 - 396 - 469 - 510 [585-657] 1:25:33.6 17:06.7 01:26.8 D1 59 CCS-Monta Vista 1758 186 - 263 - 418 - 433 - 458 [470-482] 1:25:34.5 17:06.9 01:01.4 D1 60 NCS-Dougherty Valley 1819 235 - 335 - 373 - 388 - 488 [540-590] 1:25:55.1 17:11.0 00:57.2 D1 61 SDS-Mission Hills 1842 265 - 310 - 351 - 403 - 513 [552-634] 1:26:01.0 17:12.2 00:57.0 D1 62 CS-Bullard High School 1849 300 - 309 - 366 - 382 - 492 [504-561] 1:26:04.0 17:12.8 00:42.0 D1 63 CS-Clovis West High Scho 1896 127 - 318 - 370 - 478 - 603 [643-651] 1:26:18.0 17:15.6 02:04.0 D1 64 NCS-Monte Vista(ncs) 1901 292 - 367 - 377 - 389 - 476 [589-644] 1:26:13.4 17:14.6 00:39.1 D1 65 NCS-Liberty 1936 267 - 290 - 305 - 536 - 538 [615-665] 1:26:30.7 17:18.1 01:04.7 D1 66 NCS-Berkeley 1957 357 - 360 - 390 - 402 - 448 [509-593] 1:26:24.2 17:16.8 00:18.2 D1 67 SDS-Otay Ranch 1984 312 - 352 - 385 - 456 - 479 [500-505] 1:26:28.0 17:17.6 00:36.0 D1 68 CCS-Menlo-Atherton 2038 99 - 409 - 491 - 514 - 525 [549-588] 1:26:39.6 17:19.9 01:45.1 D1 69 NCS-Irvington 2041 208 - 282 - 415 - 553 - 583 [637] 1:26:56.7 17:23.3 01:35.0 D1 70 SJS-Tokay 2082 165 - 368 - 436 - 502 - 611 [648-676] 1:27:07.0 17:25.4 01:58.0 D1 71 CS-Bakersfield High Scho 2100 343 - 375 - 421 - 434 - 527 [596-680] 1:26:58.0 17:23.6 00:43.0 D1 72 SJS-Oak Ridge 2111 156 - 374 - 472 - 497 - 612 [645-683] 1:27:12.0 17:26.4 02:01.0 D1 73 CCS-Santa Teresa 2148 131 - 365 - 483 - 547 - 622 [655-669] 1:27:26.0 17:29.2 02:12.3 D1 74 SJS-Armijo 2166 338 - 392 - 428 - 429 - 579 [587-656] 1:27:20.0 17:28.0 01:03.0 D1 75 CCS-Gunn 2202 326 - 447 - 451 - 484 - 494 [518-520] 1:27:17.2 17:27.4 00:37.1 D1 76 CCS-Evergreen Val. 2207 330 - 397 - 444 - 503 - 533 [534-543] 1:27:24.5 17:28.9 00:48.9 D1 77 LA-Polytechnic 2208 304 - 319 - 457 - 542 - 586 [607] 1:27:35.5 17:31.1 01:12.5 D1 78 NCS-Foothill 2219 276 - 344 - 486 - 490 - 623 [697] 1:27:42.8 17:32.5 01:35.2 D1 79 CCS-Salinas 2229 315 - 423 - 460 - 471 - 560 [600] 1:27:25.8 17:29.1 01:00.3 D1 80 CCS-Palo Alto 2270 391 - 412 - 459 - 473 - 535 [548-570] 1:27:35.1 17:31.0 00:36.8 D1 81 SDS-Mira Mesa 2294 404 - 425 - 462 - 480 - 523 [557-599] 1:27:36.0 17:31.2 00:31.0 D1 82 NCS-Castro Valley 2322 73 - 349 - 572 - 661 - 667 [ ] 1:29:11.6 17:50.3 03:04.9 D1 83 NCS-California 2330 379 - 422 - 477 - 481 - 571 [592-604] 1:27:52.6 17:34.5 00:50.6 D1 84 LA-Monroe 2371 294 - 449 - 522 - 528 - 578 [581-616] 1:28:12.7 17:38.5 01:12.8 D1 85 SDS-Fallbrook 2396 325 - 384 - 445 - 610 - 632 [714] 1:28:38.0 17:43.6 01:28.0 D1 86 SDS-Calexico 2415 83 - 551 - 576 - 591 - 614 [694-698] 1:28:41.0 17:44.2 02:22.0 D1 87 CCS-Piedmont Hills 2449 218 - 414 - 530 - 628 - 659 [662-672] 1:29:12.5 17:50.5 02:16.7 D1 88 SDS-Grossmont 2454 240 - 435 - 452 - 652 - 675 [677] 1:29:34.0 17:54.8 02:29.0 D1 89 SDS-Escondido 2512 443 - 453 - 499 - 558 - 559 [620-624] 1:28:35.0 17:43.0 00:32.0 D1 90 SFS-LOWELL 2545 333 - 521 - 531 - 562 - 598 [689-711] 1:29:02.1 17:48.4 01:11.0 D1 91 NCS-San Leandro 2573 348 - 463 - 573 - 594 - 595 [608] 1:29:15.3 17:51.0 01:06.3 D1 92 CCS-Alisal 2577 378 - 401 - 564 - 609 - 625 [635-649] 1:29:23.2 17:52.6 01:13.7 D1 93 CCS-Andrew Hill 2593 387 - 419 - 577 - 597 - 613 [693-699] 1:29:23.5 17:52.7 01:06.6 D1 94 NCS-Mission San Jose 2603 432 - 493 - 555 - 556 - 567 [617-658] 1:29:06.8 17:49.3 00:39.5 D1 95 CCS-Silver Creek 2665 220 - 546 - 619 - 638 - 642 [668-692] 1:30:09.8 18:01.9 01:59.4 D1 96 SDS-Eastlake 2668 446 - 467 - 507 - 563 - 685 [688] 1:30:12.0 18:02.4 01:57.0 D1 97 SDS-Granite Hills 2720 438 - 466 - 517 - 636 - 663 [691] 1:30:16.0 18:03.2 01:31.0 D1 98 SDS-Chula Vista 2787 363 - 465 - 618 - 660 - 681 [703-716] 1:31:23.0 18:16.6 02:08.0 D1 99 CS-Centennial High Schoo 2846 271 - 626 - 629 - 650 - 670 [687-701] 1:31:39.0 18:19.8 02:16.0 D1 100 NCS-Freedom 2909 508 - 526 - 605 - 631 - 639 [673-684] 1:30:57.6 18:11.5 00:49.1 D1 101 NCS-Pittsburg 3176 498 - 647 - 671 - 674 - 686 [700] 1:34:05.7 18:49.1 01:45.7 D1 102 SFS-ABRAHAM LINCOLN 3246 601 - 633 - 640 - 682 - 690 [702-712] 1:34:22.0 18:52.4 01:21.0 D1 103 SFS-GEORGE WASHINGT 3321 646 - 654 - 664 - 678 - 679 [696-705] 1:35:03.0 19:00.6 00:36.0 D1 104 OS-Oakland Tech 3447 621 - 695 - 704 - 709 - 718 [720-729] 1:39:44.5 19:56.9 02:25.5 D1 105 SFS-GALILEO ACADEMY 3524 666 - 708 - 710 - 717 - 723 [725-727] 1:42:18.0 20:27.6 02:21.0 D1 106 OS-Skyline 3609 715 - 719 - 721 - 724 - 730 [733-735] 1:47:25.2 21:29.0 02:25.0 D1 107 OS-Kipp King Co 3615 707 - 722 - 726 - 728 - 732 [734-736] 1:49:25.0 21:53.0 03:08.2 D1 108 OS-Castlemont 3659 706 - 731 - 737 - 742 - 743 [ ] 2:08:24.9 25:40.9 09:50.7 D1 109 OS-Leadership H 3702 738 - 739 - 740 - 741 - 744 [ ] 2:20:05.2 28:01.0 04:38.6 D1
D1-G D1 - "Virtual" State Meet @ Woodward Park
"Virtual" State Meet @ Woodward Park (3.1 miles) D1-G Results (D1) www.LynbrookSports.com
Ovrll TEAM Individual Advances On PLACE Plce Name (Age) Team Time Pace Sex ===== ==== =============================== ======================== ======= ==== === 1 1 Fiona O'Keeffe (10) SJS-Davis Sr. 16:31.0 5:19 F 2 2 Lauren Larocco (12) SJS-St Francis (sac) 16:56.0 5:27 F 3 3 Marissa Williams (11) LA-Palisades Charter 17:13.0 5:33 F 4 4 Sarah Robinson (12) CCS-Gunn 17:21.1 5:35 F 5 5 Sofia Castiglioni (9) SJS-Davis Sr. 17:29.0 5:38 F 6 6 Destiny Collins (10) SS-Great Oak 17:35.0 5:40 F 7 7 Miranda Myers (11) SJS-St Francis (sac) 17:39.0 5:41 F 8 8 Madison Rawson (12) SJS-St Francis (sac) 17:42.0 5:42 F 9 9 Roni Yamane (12) SS-Arcadia 17:44.0 5:43 F 10 10 Haley Dorris (12) SS-Great Oak 17:44.0 5:43 F 11 11 Leigh Moffett ( ) CS-Clovis North High Sch 17:44.0 5:43 F 12 Erin Holton (9) SS-Rancho Cucamonga 17:52.0 5:45 F 13 12 Melissa Eisele (12) SS-San Clemente 17:54.0 5:46 F 14 13 Bridget Gottlieb (12) CCS-Monta Vista 17:59.5 5:48 F 15 14 Ashley Helbig (12) SS-Great Oak 18:00.0 5:48 F 16 15 Hannah Beniot-Buch (r) CS-Buchanan High School 18:01.0 5:48 F 17 16 Sabrina Herrmann (11) SS-Trabuco Hills 18:02.0 5:49 F 18 17 Bailee Margolis (11) SS-Trabuco Hills 18:04.0 5:49 F 19 18 Mikayla Sodersten ( ) CS-Clovis High School 18:08.0 5:50 F 20 19 Julia Sienski (11) SS-Edison 18:09.0 5:51 F 21 20 Christine Bayliss (11) NCS-San Ramon Valley 18:10.4 5:51 F 22 21 Marissa Rodriguez (9) SS-La Quinta (L.Q.) 18:11.0 5:51 F 23 22 Lauren Moffett ( ) CS-Clovis North High Sch 18:12.0 5:52 F 24 23 Megan Huebner (12) SS-La Quinta (L.Q.) 18:14.0 5:52 F 25 24 Megan McCandless (10) NCS-Granada 18:16.6 5:53 F 26 25 Desiree Stinger (10) SS-Great Oak 18:17.0 5:53 F 27 26 Rachel Peterson (12) SJS-Oak Ridge 18:18.0 5:54 F 28 27 Grace Schafer (11) SS-Capistrano Valley 18:19.0 5:54 F 29 28 Jassmine Macon (12) LA-Granada Hills 18:19.8 5:54 F 30 29 Ashley Cahalan (11) SS-Vista Murrieta 18:22.0 5:55 F 31 30 Giulia McIsaac (11) SJS-Davis Sr. 18:23.0 5:55 F 32 31 Lauren Lienau ( ) CS-Clovis North High Sch 18:23.0 5:55 F 33 32 Melissa Reed (12) CCS-Mountain View 18:25.0 5:56 F 34 33 Kiyena Beatty (9) SS-Great Oak 18:27.0 5:57 F 35 34 Miranda Kennedy ( ) CS-Buchanan High School 18:27.0 5:57 F 36 35 Maddy Nikkel ( ) CS-Buchanan High School 18:31.0 5:58 F 37 36 Danielle Nunez (11) LA-San Pedro 18:33.0 5:59 F 38 37 Ashley Cope (12) SDS-Vista 18:33.0 5:59 F 39 38 Josie Guinn (9) SS-Vista Murrieta 18:34.0 5:59 F 40 39 Tori Dutchover (12) SS-Yucaipa 18:34.0 5:59 F 41 40 Angela Ortlieb (11) SDS-San Pasqual 18:34.0 5:59 F 42 41 Justice Hinojosa ( ) CS-Buchanan High School 18:34.0 5:59 F 43 42 Brooke Starn (10) NCS-Monte Vista(ncs) 18:34.2 5:59 F 44 Taylor Miranda (9) SS-Knight 18:35.0 5:59 F 45 43 Angela Dipentino (9) SJS-Woodcreek 18:37.0 6:00 F 46 44 Eileen Stressling (12) SS-Marina 18:37.0 6:00 F 47 45 Lauren Mason (10) SJS-Woodcreek 18:38.0 6:00 F 48 46 Ashley Licata (10) SS-Capistrano Valley 18:38.0 6:00 F 49 47 Michaela Reynolds (10) SS-Vista Murrieta 18:39.0 6:00 F 50 48 Christina Wright (10) SS-Dana Hills 18:40.0 6:01 F 51 49 Beckie Alch (11) LA-Taft 18:40.5 6:01 F 52 50 Christian Calain (12) SS-Great Oak 18:41.0 6:01 F 53 51 Madison Ricks (12) NCS-California 18:41.2 6:01 F 54 52 Hannah Allen (11) CCS-Homestead 18:41.8 6:01 F 55 53 Madison Ross (11) SS-Arcadia 18:42.0 6:01 F 56 54 Katie Grootendorst ( ) CS-Clovis West High Scho 18:42.0 6:01 F 57 55 Nicole Anthony (12) NCS-Castro Valley 18:42.7 6:02 F 58 56 Lindsey Allen (9) CCS-Homestead 18:42.7 6:02 F 59 57 Sienna Serrao (10) SS-Dana Hills 18:43.0 6:02 F 60 Cassie Durgy (10) SS-Huntington Beach 18:44.0 6:02 F 61 Samantha Poliakon (10) SS-Cajon 18:45.0 6:02 F 62 58 Maggie McManis (11) SJS-Davis Sr. 18:46.0 6:03 F 63 59 Grace Georgi (11) SS-San Clemente 18:46.0 6:03 F 64 60 Kelsey Carroll (11) SS-San Clemente 18:46.0 6:03 F 65 61 Dominique Regalado (12) SS-Trabuco Hills 18:47.0 6:03 F 66 62 Giselle Masedo (11) LA-Chatsworth 18:47.4 6:03 F 67 63 Jj Escalera (10) CCS-Fremont 18:47.7 6:03 F 68 64 Kelly Bishop (9) CCS-Monta Vista 18:48.8 6:04 F 69 65 Jolie Nelson (11) SS-Trabuco Hills 18:49.0 6:04 F 70 Mariyah Banks (12) SJS-Golden Valley (sj) 18:50.0 6:04 F 71 66 Chloe Schmitz (10) SS-Trabuco Hills 18:50.0 6:04 F 72 67 Alyssa Haring (10) SS-King, M.L. 18:50.0 6:04 F 73 68 Elizabeth Mang (10) SDS-Rancho Buena Vista 18:50.0 6:04 F 74 Marissa Pluma (11) SS-Downey 18:51.0 6:04 F 75 69 Sydney Vollhardt (11) SS-Yucaipa 18:51.0 6:04 F 76 70 Josie Frye ( ) CS-Buchanan High School 18:51.0 6:04 F 77 71 Stacy Macias (12) LA-Granada Hills 18:51.4 6:04 F 78 Sarah Dobbs (12) LA-Venice 18:51.5 6:05 F 79 72 Jerriann Wells (12) SJS-Pleasant Grove 18:52.0 6:05 F 80 73 Kendai Davis (11) SS-Yucaipa 18:52.0 6:05 F 81 74 Taylor Gonzales ( ) CS-Buchanan High School 18:52.0 6:05 F 82 75 Gabrielle Yatauro (12) SS-Edison 18:53.0 6:05 F 83 76 Jacqueline Garner (11) SDS-Torrey Pines 18:53.0 6:05 F 84 77 Carly Lutz (12) NCS-San Ramon Valley 18:53.9 6:05 F 85 78 Peyton Bilo (11) SJS-St Francis (sac) 18:54.0 6:05 F 86 79 Jessica Gonzales (12) SS-Poly (Long Beach) 18:54.0 6:05 F 87 80 Carly Josephson (10) SDS-Patrick Henry 18:55.0 6:06 F 88 Haley Adel (10) SJS-Kennedy 18:56.0 6:06 F 89 81 Dana Cameron (11) LA-San Pedro 18:56.8 6:06 F 90 82 Kaylee Thompson (9) SS-Valencia (V.) 18:57.0 6:06 F 91 83 Claire Rainey (12) SS-Los Alamitos 18:57.0 6:06 F 92 84 Riley Chapman (12) SDS-Vista 18:57.0 6:06 F 93 85 Darla Osuna (11) SDS-Otay Ranch 18:57.0 6:06 F 94 86 Jenny Xu (11) CCS-Monta Vista 18:57.2 6:06 F 95 87 Rebecca Deitch (11) SS-Capistrano Valley 18:58.0 6:07 F 96 88 Sydney Muller (11) SS-Capistrano Valley 18:58.0 6:07 F 97 89 Kaitlyn Pacheco ( ) CS-Clovis West High Scho 18:58.0 6:07 F 98 90 A Class (11) LA-Chatsworth 18:58.6 6:07 F 99 ANGELA ZIFF (12) SS-Temecula Valley 19:01.0 6:08 F 100 91 Meghan Kamae (12) SS-Arcadia 19:01.0 6:08 F 101 92 Meredith Corda (9) NCS-Monte Vista(ncs) 19:01.5 6:08 F 102 93 Nora Pizzella (10) SJS-Nevada Union 19:02.0 6:08 F 103 94 Marisa Magsarili (11) SS-West Ranch 19:02.0 6:08 F 104 95 Erika Gonzalez (12) SDS-Sweetwater 19:02.0 6:08 F 105 96 Madi Hiatt ( ) CS-Clovis North High Sch 19:02.0 6:08 F 106 97 Emily Wylie (10) NCS-Liberty 19:02.4 6:08 F 107 98 Brianna Jacklin (12) SS-King, M.L. 19:03.0 6:08 F 108 99 Hailey Fernandez ( ) CS-Buchanan High School 19:03.0 6:08 F 109 100 Erika Wolf (9) SJS-Nevada Union 19:04.0 6:09 F 110 101 Sandra Flores (10) SS-La Quinta (L.Q.) 19:04.0 6:09 F 111 102 Monique Anguiano (12) SDS-Otay Ranch 19:04.0 6:09 F 112 103 Kai Bohannon (9) NCS-Liberty 19:04.2 6:09 F 113 104 Briana Dulgar (10) SJS-Oak Ridge 19:05.0 6:09 F 114 105 Sara Bass (12) SS-Los Alamitos 19:05.0 6:09 F 115 106 Melodie Leroudier (10) NCS-Amador Valley 19:06.0 6:09 F 116 107 Sara Zylstra (12) SS-Edison 19:06.0 6:09 F 117 108 Danielle Pacheco ( ) CS-Clovis West High Scho 19:06.0 6:09 F 118 109 Camilla Hansen ( ) CS-Clovis North High Sch 19:06.0 6:09 F 119 110 Jeanne-Marie McPherson (11) SJS-Davis Sr. 19:07.0 6:10 F 120 111 Ruth Wiggins (10) SS-King, M.L. 19:07.0 6:10 F 121 112 Natalie Herberg (12) SS-Capistrano Valley 19:07.0 6:10 F 122 113 Amelia Pear (11) SS-Valencia (V.) 19:07.0 6:10 F 123 114 Taylor Lawsen (10) NCS-Granada 19:07.2 6:10 F 124 115 Kathy Morales (10) SDS-Rancho Buena Vista 19:08.0 6:10 F 125 116 Justine Jackson (11) SS-Yucaipa 19:09.0 6:10 F 126 117 Vanessa Cortes ( ) CS-Stockdale High School 19:09.0 6:10 F 127 118 Rachel Meng (11) SS-Dana Hills 19:10.0 6:10 F 128 119 Caroline Tan (12) LA-Marshall 19:10.7 6:11 F 129 120 Kelli Stetson (11) SDS-San Pasqual 19:11.0 6:11 F 130 121 Yoceline Ramirez (12) SDS-Chula Vista 19:11.0 6:11 F 131 122 Taylor Welker (12) SS-West Ranch 19:12.0 6:11 F 132 123 Lisa Flora (12) SDS-Escondido 19:12.0 6:11 F 133 124 Amy Lynch (11) CCS-Mountain View 19:12.3 6:11 F 134 125 Gabriella Nathan Funk (12) SJS-Armijo 19:13.0 6:11 F 135 126 Madeleine Baier (10) CCS-Menlo-Atherton 19:13.6 6:12 F 136 127 Christy Hammill (11) NCS-San Ramon Valley 19:14.5 6:12 F 137 128 Harjit Singh (11) SJS-Sheldon 19:15.0 6:12 F 138 129 Sophie Meads (12) SJS-Davis Sr. 19:15.0 6:12 F 139 130 Nicole Bliss (9) SS-Los Alamitos 19:15.0 6:12 F 140 131 Kim Sannajust (12) NCS-Amador Valley 19:15.7 6:12 F 141 132 Arianna Garcia-Swantek (11) SS-Yucaipa 19:16.0 6:12 F 142 133 Lauren T'Kint (12) SDS-Carlsbad 19:16.0 6:12 F 143 134 Taylor Seamans (11) SDS-Torrey Pines 19:16.0 6:12 F 144 135 Ariel Medina (11) SJS-St Francis (sac) 19:17.0 6:13 F 145 136 Maiya Larsen (11) SS-Great Oak 19:17.0 6:13 F 146 137 Alexa Yatauro (12) SS-Edison 19:17.0 6:13 F 147 138 Celiese Zasueta (10) SDS-Eastlake 19:17.0 6:13 F 148 139 Marina Kemper (12) SDS-Torrey Pines 19:17.0 6:13 F 149 140 Gillian Meeks (10) CCS-Gunn 19:17.3 6:13 F 150 141 Madeline Fox (10) SS-Marina 19:18.0 6:13 F 151 142 Sami Ikuma ( ) CS-Clovis West High Scho 19:18.0 6:13 F 152 143 Sylvie DeBrosse (12) SDS-El Camino 19:18.0 6:13 F 153 144 Sweena Mangal (11) SS-Trabuco Hills 19:19.0 6:13 F 154 145 Emily Cross (10) SS-Trabuco Hills 19:19.0 6:13 F 155 146 Melissa Bovee (9) SS-Vista Murrieta 19:19.0 6:13 F 156 147 Kelsey Rij ( ) CS-Clovis North High Sch 19:19.0 6:13 F 157 148 Natalie Marsh (11) LA-Palisades Charter 19:19.1 6:13 F 158 149 Tessa Weinberg (11) LA-Granada Hills 19:19.7 6:14 F 159 150 Alexandria Tucker (10) NCS-Dougherty Valley 19:19.7 6:14 F 160 151 Kristina Martinez (11) SJS-Nevada Union 19:20.0 6:14 F 161 152 Clare Sinai (11) SDS-Carlsbad 19:20.0 6:14 F 162 153 Arial Hendrickson (10) SJS-Oak Ridge 19:21.0 6:14 F 163 Francesca Loayza (12) SJS-Kimball 19:21.0 6:14 F 164 154 Mac Queenenville (11) SS-Edison 19:21.0 6:14 F 165 155 Karina Perez ( ) CS-Clovis High School 19:22.0 6:14 F 166 156 Mikhayla Polivka (10) SJS-Oak Ridge 19:23.0 6:15 F 167 157 Jennifer Morales (12) SDS-Mission Hills 19:23.0 6:15 F 168 158 Violet Tipich (11) LA-San Pedro 19:23.8 6:15 F 169 159 Lyndsey Cullen (11) SS-Dana Hills 19:24.0 6:15 F 170 160 Allison Werbicki (12) SS-West Ranch 19:24.0 6:15 F 171 161 Elisabeth McCallum (11) SJS-Woodcreek 19:25.0 6:15 F 172 162 Katie Beebe (10) CCS-Menlo-Atherton 19:25.0 6:15 F 173 163 Katie Carroll (11) SS-San Clemente 19:26.0 6:16 F 174 164 Jen Buettner ( ) CS-Clovis High School 19:26.0 6:16 F 175 165 Madeleine Yip (10) CCS-Monta Vista 19:26.6 6:16 F 176 166 Mandy Wainfan (10) SS-Poly (Long Beach) 19:27.0 6:16 F 177 167 Jasmine Vasquez (12) SDS-Eastlake 19:27.0 6:16 F 178 168 Paola Llamas (11) SDS-San Diego 19:27.0 6:16 F 179 169 Jesse Hardman (9) NCS-Liberty 19:28.6 6:16 F 180 170 Carina Gwennap (11) CCS-Mountain View 19:28.7 6:17 F 181 171 Taylor Fortnam (12) CCS-Menlo-Atherton 19:29.0 6:17 F 182 172 Molly Pruett ( ) CS-Centennial High Schoo 19:29.0 6:17 F 183 173 Bethany Baretto ( ) CS-Clovis East High Scho 19:29.0 6:17 F 184 174 Christine Padilla ( ) CS-Clovis North High Sch 19:29.0 6:17 F 185 175 Claire Hu (9) CCS-Gunn 19:29.2 6:17 F 186 176 Chelsea Levi (9) LA-Palisades Charter 19:31.1 6:17 F 187 177 Jj Wittbrodt (9) LA-Palisades Charter 19:31.1 6:17 F 188 178 Sophie Hartley (12) NCS-Granada 19:31.9 6:18 F 189 179 Chase Worthen (10) SJS-St Francis (sac) 19:32.0 6:18 F 190 180 Ashley Mathews (10) CCS-Santa Teresa 19:32.9 6:18 F 191 181 Duyen Tran (10) CCS-Independence 19:33.3 6:18 F 192 182 Devyn Everts (11) SJS-Woodcreek 19:34.0 6:18 F 193 183 Kathryn Hoolihan (12) SS-Dana Hills 19:34.0 6:18 F 194 184 Jourdan Wilson (10) SDS-El Camino 19:34.0 6:18 F 195 185 Taylor Everts (9) SJS-Woodcreek 19:35.0 6:19 F 196 186 Isabella Alston (9) SS-San Clemente 19:36.0 6:19 F 197 187 Maggie Baker ( ) CS-Bakersfield High Scho 19:36.0 6:19 F 198 188 Hannah Desilva (11) LA-Palisades Charter 19:36.3 6:19 F 199 189 Megan Satterfield (10) LA-Granada Hills 19:36.5 6:19 F 200 190 Annaka Green (10) NCS-Amador Valley 19:36.9 6:19 F 201 191 Alexandria Wiseman (9) SS-Vista Murrieta 19:37.0 6:19 F 202 192 Macenzi McGuire (11) SDS-Torrey Pines 19:37.0 6:19 F 203 193 Julie Diaz (9) SS-Vista Murrieta 19:38.0 6:20 F 204 194 Sydney Szabo (12) SS-San Clemente 19:38.0 6:20 F 205 195 Ani Walker ( ) CS-Clovis High School 19:38.0 6:20 F 206 196 Helen Guo (10) NCS-Dougherty Valley 19:38.2 6:20 F 207 197 Madi Jeha (10) NCS-Monte Vista(ncs) 19:39.0 6:20 F 208 198 Maily Wong (10) SS-Capistrano Valley 19:39.0 6:20 F 209 199 Melissa Tanaka (9) SS-Poly (Long Beach) 19:40.0 6:20 F 210 200 Ines Ranirez (9) SDS-Torrey Pines 19:40.0 6:20 F 211 201 Malena Grover (12) CCS-Salinas 19:40.8 6:20 F 212 202 Melissa Rios (11) SS-Los Alamitos 19:41.0 6:20 F 213 203 Irian Menchaca (11) SDS-Rancho Buena Vista 19:41.0 6:20 F 214 204 Sarah Hay (12) NCS-Dougherty Valley 19:41.3 6:21 F 215 205 Angelica Salas (10) LA-Birmingham 19:41.6 6:21 F 216 206 Camille Fodor (11) SS-Dana Hills 19:42.0 6:21 F 217 207 Cassy Borton (12) SS-Edison 19:43.0 6:21 F 218 208 Brittany Black (10) SDS-Torrey Pines 19:43.0 6:21 F 219 209 Pamela Tran (11) SS-Poly (Long Beach) 19:44.0 6:21 F 220 210 Karina Martinez (11) SJS-Nevada Union 19:45.0 6:22 F 221 211 Megan Perko (11) SDS-San Pasqual 19:45.0 6:22 F 222 212 Karly Laffer (9) NCS-Amador Valley 19:45.1 6:22 F 223 Savannah Mendoza (10) SJS-Modesto 19:46.0 6:22 F 224 213 Mackenzie Mora ( ) CS-Clovis West High Scho 19:46.0 6:22 F 225 214 Sarah Martinez (12) SDS-Escondido 19:46.0 6:22 F 226 215 Lindy Zeng (12) NCS-Mission San Jose 19:46.1 6:22 F 227 216 Rosemarie Dipentino (12) SJS-Woodcreek 19:47.0 6:22 F 228 217 Lexi Whitman (12) SS-Valencia (V.) 19:47.0 6:22 F 229 218 Holly Lung (9) SS-Arcadia 19:47.0 6:22 F 230 219 Whitney Rice (10) SDS-Rancho Buena Vista 19:47.0 6:22 F 231 220 Bailey Smith (12) SS-Yucaipa 19:48.0 6:23 F 232 221 Irie Jimenez (12) SS-La Quinta (L.Q.) 19:48.0 6:23 F 233 222 Claire Swafford (10) SDS-Rancho Buena Vista 19:49.0 6:23 F 234 223 Rebecca Cox (12) SJS-Sheldon 19:50.0 6:23 F 235 224 Denissa Vega ( ) CS-Clovis East High Scho 19:50.0 6:23 F 236 225 Amy Quinones (11) CCS-San Benito 19:50.7 6:24 F 237 226 Isabella Walker (10) SS-Marina 19:51.0 6:24 F 238 227 Natalie Taylor (12) SDS-Vista 19:51.0 6:24 F 239 228 Claire Lee (10) SS-West Ranch 19:52.0 6:24 F 240 229 Mikaela Mulhall (11) SS-Capistrano Valley 19:52.0 6:24 F 241 230 Jessica Martinez ( ) CS-Bullard High School 19:52.0 6:24 F 242 231 Alexandra Respes (9) SDS-Mira Mesa 19:52.0 6:24 F 243 232 Emma Armstrong (11) NCS-Castro Valley 19:52.4 6:24 F 244 233 Haleigh Atkinson (12) NCS-Granada 19:52.4 6:24 F 245 234 Mishel Herrera (12) LA-Birmingham 19:52.8 6:24 F 246 235 Natalie North-Cole (11) SDS-Carlsbad 19:53.0 6:24 F 247 Alicia Williams (12) SS-Corona 19:54.0 6:25 F 248 236 Miranda Lakey (9) SDS-Carlsbad 19:54.0 6:25 F 249 237 Catherine Kiser (9) NCS-Monte Vista(ncs) 19:54.6 6:25 F 250 238 Brooke Lemke (10) SJS-McClatchy 19:55.0 6:25 F 251 239 Ally Feickert (9) SJS-McClatchy 19:55.0 6:25 F 252 240 Smita Nalluri (11) NCS-Amador Valley 19:55.0 6:25 F 253 241 Kimberly Newton (12) SS-Valencia (V.) 19:55.0 6:25 F 254 242 Erin Herting (12) NCS-Monte Vista(ncs) 19:55.5 6:25 F 255 243 Rachel Rosales (12) SS-King, M.L. 19:56.0 6:25 F 256 244 Maya Miklos (10) CCS-Gunn 19:56.2 6:25 F 257 245 Sunny Shan (12) CCS-Monta Vista 19:56.9 6:26 F 258 246 Kirah Overman (10) SJS-Armijo 19:57.0 6:26 F 259 247 Riley Bennyworth (10) SS-Edison 19:57.0 6:26 F 260 248 Marleen Aranda (10) SDS-Bonita Vista 19:57.0 6:26 F 261 249 Annalisa Crowe (10) CCS-Menlo-Atherton 19:57.8 6:26 F 262 250 Laurel Sparks (10) SDS-Escondido 19:58.0 6:26 F 263 251 Natalie Realegeno (10) LA-Granada Hills 19:58.9 6:26 F 264 252 Molly Rinefort (11) SS-Dana Hills 19:59.0 6:26 F 265 253 Elizabeth Hu (10) NCS-Mission San Jose 20:00.0 6:27 F 266 254 Teresa Zortman (10) SJS-Woodcreek 20:00.1 6:27 F 267 255 Rachel Higuera ( ) CS-Bullard High School 20:01.0 6:27 F 268 256 Araceli Zaragoza (12) LA-Narbonne 20:02.1 6:27 F 269 257 Emily Sousa (12) SJS-Tokay 20:03.0 6:28 F 270 258 Kaeli Olson (11) SS-West Ranch 20:03.0 6:28 F 271 259 Araceli Huerta (12) SDS-Escondido 20:03.0 6:28 F 272 260 Eva Townsend (12) NCS-Berkeley 20:03.4 6:28 F 273 261 Faith Toler (12) SS-Poly (Long Beach) 20:04.0 6:28 F 274 262 Isabel Gutierrez (10) LA-Narbonne 20:05.9 6:29 F 275 263 Lauren Boydd (12) SS-King, M.L. 20:06.0 6:29 F 276 264 Taylor Jang (12) NCS-Mission San Jose 20:06.0 6:29 F 277 265 Abbie Philips (12) SS-West Ranch 20:06.0 6:29 F 278 266 Jennifer Saucedo (10) CCS-Santa Teresa 20:06.4 6:29 F 279 267 Annika Roise (12) CCS-Menlo-Atherton 20:06.8 6:29 F 280 268 Illi Gardner (9) CCS-Gunn 20:06.9 6:29 F 281 269 Elizabeth Goodman (11) LA-Palisades Charter 20:07.0 6:29 F 282 270 Maddie Dezordo (11) SJS-Oak Ridge 20:07.0 6:29 F 283 271 Ashley Gardea-Molina (11) SS-Los Alamitos 20:07.0 6:29 F 284 272 Sarah Marriott (10) SS-Arcadia 20:07.0 6:29 F 285 273 Sienna Brown (10) SDS-El Camino 20:07.0 6:29 F 286 274 Bianca Mattioli (11) SDS-San Diego 20:07.0 6:29 F 287 275 Emily Aiken (11) CCS-Gunn 20:08.4 6:29 F 288 276 Madeline Carlson (12) SS-La Quinta (L.Q.) 20:09.0 6:30 F 289 277 Bryn Carlson (10) CCS-Palo Alto 20:09.2 6:30 F 290 278 Emma Sage (12) NCS-Amador Valley 20:09.7 6:30 F 291 279 Sarah Dolley (9) SJS-Oak Ridge 20:10.0 6:30 F 292 280 Abby White ( ) CS-Centennial High Schoo 20:10.0 6:30 F 293 281 Danielle Lyle (12) SDS-Torrey Pines 20:11.0 6:30 F 294 282 Lauren Reed (12) NCS-San Ramon Valley 20:11.2 6:30 F 295 283 Isabel Hegge (11) LA-San Pedro 20:11.5 6:30 F 296 284 Emily Evans (12) NCS-San Ramon Valley 20:11.9 6:30 F 297 285 Rylee Owen (10) SDS-Rancho Buena Vista 20:12.0 6:30 F 298 286 Anna Lee (12) CCS-Evergreen Val. 20:12.4 6:31 F 299 287 Brianna Shoffner (12) SS-Marina 20:14.0 6:31 F 300 288 Ashlyn Almacy (9) SS-Los Alamitos 20:15.0 6:31 F 301 289 Vanessa Cady (11) SDS-El Camino 20:15.0 6:31 F 302 290 Leah Meuter (11) CCS-Salinas 20:16.0 6:32 F 303 291 Alexandra Newsom (10) NCS-James Logan 20:16.1 6:32 F 304 292 Olivia Maes (12) LA-San Pedro 20:16.9 6:32 F 305 293 Jasmine Loyola (11) SJS-Tokay 20:17.0 6:32 F 306 294 Kaitlyn Bethel ( ) CS-Clovis West High Scho 20:17.0 6:32 F 307 295 Olivia Angelucci (12) SDS-Rancho Buena Vista 20:17.0 6:32 F 308 296 Morgan Spurlock (12) SS-Valencia (V.) 20:18.0 6:32 F 309 297 Kelsey Anthony ( ) CS-Stockdale High School 20:18.0 6:32 F 310 298 Izabela Garcia-Arce (10 SDS-Bonita Vista 20:18.0 6:32 F 311 299 Jazmine Macias (9) LA-Granada Hills 20:18.8 6:33 F 312 300 Tiffini Mestas (12) SJS-Armijo 20:19.0 6:33 F 313 301 Valerie Ramirez (11) SS-Vista Murrieta 20:19.0 6:33 F 314 302 Jaylynn Markey (9) SDS-Bonita Vista 20:19.0 6:33 F 315 303 Roselyn Cantu (12) SDS-San Pasqual 20:19.0 6:33 F 316 304 Alicia Huerta (11) SDS-Otay Ranch 20:19.0 6:33 F 317 Lupita Fausto (12) LA-Sylmar 20:19.9 6:33 F 318 305 MacKenzie Cox (10) CCS-Fremont 20:19.9 6:33 F 319 306 Pooja Tripathi (12) SJS-Davis Sr. 20:20.0 6:33 F 320 307 Lauren Fillipow (9) SS-Poly (Long Beach) 20:20.0 6:33 F 321 308 Kalin Tomlinson (12) SS-Yucaipa 20:20.0 6:33 F 322 309 Kendal Sharar ( ) CS-Clovis East High Scho 20:20.0 6:33 F 323 310 Kaytlan Camarero (12) SDS-Grossmont 20:20.0 6:33 F 324 311 Katie Foug (11) CCS-Palo Alto 20:20.7 6:33 F 325 312 Bailey Klepacki ( ) CS-Stockdale High School 20:21.0 6:33 F 326 313 Emily Rexer (10) CCS-Carlmont 20:21.5 6:34 F 327 314 Kali Arvidson (12) SJS-Nevada Union 20:22.0 6:34 F 328 315 Gabrielle Zacky (11) SS-Valencia (V.) 20:23.0 6:34 F 329 316 Grace Grant (12) SDS-El Camino 20:23.0 6:34 F 330 317 Rosa Martinez (11) LA-Marshall 20:23.7 6:34 F 331 318 Michaella Sheng (12) SS-Arcadia 20:24.0 6:34 F 332 319 Erin Nighswonger (10) SS-Marina 20:24.0 6:34 F 333 320 Kathy Camenzind (12) NCS-California 20:24.5 6:35 F 334 321 Jordan Rovano (9) SS-Marina 20:25.0 6:35 F 335 322 Yazelyn Vargas (10) SDS-Bonita Vista 20:25.0 6:35 F 336 323 Jakelyne Jimenez (12) SDS-Chula Vista 20:25.0 6:35 F 337 324 Kailey Dunlap (12) NCS-San Ramon Valley 20:25.9 6:35 F 338 325 Monique Barnard (11) SS-Arcadia 20:26.0 6:35 F 339 326 Eyra Alfaro (9) SDS-Otay Ranch 20:26.0 6:35 F 340 327 Cat Deput (10) CCS-Menlo-Atherton 20:26.1 6:35 F 341 328 Shelby Cox (12) CCS-Fremont 20:26.6 6:35 F 342 329 SIERRA BRILL (9) SFS-LOWELL 20:28.0 6:36 F 343 330 Katie O'Nell (11) SDS-Patrick Henry 20:28.0 6:36 F 344 331 Emily Bonilla (9) SDS-Eastlake 20:28.0 6:36 F 345 332 Jasmine Lahbabi (12) SDS-Otay Ranch 20:28.0 6:36 F 346 333 Angela Aguirre ( ) CS-Clovis East High Scho 20:29.0 6:36 F 347 334 Rosanne Lopez (12) SDS-Fallbrook 20:29.0 6:36 F 348 335 Arianna Alfaro (10) NCS-Castro Valley 20:29.1 6:36 F 349 336 Alexandria Embody (11) NCS-Castro Valley 20:29.3 6:36 F 350 337 Rachel Berry ( ) CS-Clovis High School 20:30.0 6:36 F 351 338 Courtney Clifford (10) SDS-Grossmont 20:30.0 6:36 F 352 339 Katie Reddick (10) NCS-Granada 20:31.5 6:37 F 353 340 Emily Gines (10) NCS-Monte Vista(ncs) 20:31.6 6:37 F 354 341 Destiny Vigil (11) CCS-Andrew Hill 20:32.7 6:37 F 355 342 Kristin Varner ( ) CS-Centennial High Schoo 20:34.0 6:38 F 356 343 Sara Parsley (12) SDS-Escondido 20:34.0 6:38 F 357 344 Laura Reynolds (12) CCS-Mountain View 20:34.5 6:38 F 358 345 Sareen Tashjian (9) LA-Birmingham 20:34.8 6:38 F 359 346 Hailey Farrell (10) SJS-Sheldon 20:36.0 6:38 F 360 347 Isabella Muscettola (10) CCS-Homestead 20:36.0 6:38 F 361 Diana Kruzman (11) CCS-Cupertino 20:36.3 6:38 F 362 348 Amihan Agustin (12) NCS-James Logan 20:36.5 6:38 F 363 349 Caroline Carey (11) NCS-Monte Vista(ncs) 20:36.9 6:39 F 364 350 Joy Castro-Wehr (10) SJS-Nevada Union 20:37.0 6:39 F 365 351 Peyton Kwalwasser ( ) CS-Clovis East High Scho 20:37.0 6:39 F 366 352 Delaney Sparling (10) NCS-Heritage 20:37.3 6:39 F 367 353 Kate Everhardt (9) CCS-Fremont 20:37.6 6:39 F 368 354 Victoria Winter (11) NCS-Granada 20:37.6 6:39 F 369 355 Ashlyn Adams (9) NCS-Liberty 20:37.9 6:39 F 370 356 Andrea Vela (10) SDS-Fallbrook 20:38.0 6:39 F 371 357 Stephani Paniagua (9) LA-Chatsworth 20:38.3 6:39 F 372 Danielle Rodriguez (10) CCS-Everett Alvarez 20:39.6 6:39 F 373 358 Kiera Donaghue (11) SDS-Fallbrook 20:40.0 6:40 F 374 359 Samantha Schnieder (9) SDS-Carlsbad 20:40.0 6:40 F 375 360 Megan Mayfield (11) CCS-Salinas 20:40.4 6:40 F 376 361 Melissa Yeaman (10) SDS-Mission Hills 20:41.0 6:40 F 377 362 Briana Hendricks (12) SJS-Sheldon 20:42.0 6:40 F 378 363 Krystina Moreno (12) SDS-Otay Ranch 20:42.0 6:40 F 379 364 Nicole Giberson (10) SDS-Vista 20:42.0 6:40 F 380 365 Annmarie Howell (9) CCS-Santa Teresa 20:42.6 6:40 F 381 366 Ayisha Munsey (11) SDS-Grossmont 20:43.0 6:40 F 382 Leslie Gutierrez (12) LA-Kennedy 20:43.1 6:40 F 383 367 Jonah Morales (11) SDS-Mira Mesa 20:44.0 6:41 F 384 368 Jocelyne Ruiz (12) CCS-Alisal 20:44.6 6:41 F 385 Keana Viss (12) SJS-Enochs 20:45.0 6:41 F 386 369 Annie Semb (11) SDS-Mira Mesa 20:45.0 6:41 F 387 370 Alex Balph (12) SJS-Pleasant Grove 20:46.0 6:41 F 388 371 Stephany Estrada (10) SS-West Ranch 20:46.0 6:41 F 389 372 Mackenzie Gray (12) LA-Palisades Charter 20:46.1 6:41 F 390 373 Julia Chang (11) CCS-Monta Vista 20:46.4 6:42 F 391 374 Elizabeth Rickey (10) NCS-Irvington 20:46.5 6:42 F 392 Lizbeth Gonzales (10) SJS-Franklin (s) 20:47.0 6:42 F 393 375 Anna Hsiao (10) CCS-Monta Vista 20:47.2 6:42 F 394 Sierra Brenciaglia (11) CCS-Milpitas 20:48.1 6:42 F 395 376 Julianna Cameron ( ) CS-Clovis West High Scho 20:50.0 6:43 F 396 377 Sabrina Grovom (9) SDS-Mission Hills 20:50.0 6:43 F 397 378 Juliet Logan (12) NCS-Amador Valley 20:50.3 6:43 F 398 379 Marta Degiuli (11) CCS-Homestead 20:50.6 6:43 F 399 380 Annjellica Nubla (11) NCS-Heritage 20:50.6 6:43 F 400 381 Zhimin Yang (12) CCS-Piedmont Hills 20:51.7 6:43 F 401 382 McKenna Brownell (10) SS-San Clemente 20:52.0 6:43 F 402 383 Christine Gutierre ( ) CS-Centennial High Schoo 20:52.0 6:43 F 403 384 Mariel Nelson (12) SDS-Patrick Henry 20:52.0 6:43 F 404 385 Sara Fisher (9) SJS-Pleasant Grove 20:53.0 6:44 F 405 386 Mikaela McGill (11) SDS-San Pasqual 20:54.0 6:44 F 406 387 Madi Lloyd (10) CCS-Silver Creek 20:54.1 6:44 F 407 388 Maddie Worden (10) CCS-Menlo-Atherton 20:54.7 6:44 F 408 389 Anjelica Collins (11) CCS-San Benito 20:54.8 6:44 F 409 390 Aryana Archuleta (10) SJS-Pleasant Grove 20:55.0 6:44 F 410 391 Kalani Krause (11) SDS-Otay Ranch 20:55.0 6:44 F 411 392 Julia Kawas (9) SDS-Patrick Henry 20:55.0 6:44 F 412 Jessica Espinoza (12) CCS-Milpitas 20:55.6 6:45 F 413 393 Juliet Adams (12) SS-Los Alamitos 20:56.0 6:45 F 414 394 Justine Holden (10) SDS-Bonita Vista 20:56.0 6:45 F 415 395 Greta Fischer (12) SDS-El Camino 20:56.0 6:45 F 416 396 BreeAnn Guzman (12) SS-King, M.L. 20:57.0 6:45 F 417 397 Katherine Embody (12) NCS-Castro Valley 20:57.3 6:45 F 418 398 Brianna Garcia ( ) CS-Clovis High School 20:58.0 6:45 F 419 399 Brittany Logan (12) SDS-San Pasqual 20:58.0 6:45 F 420 400 Madison Cowell (9) LA-Chatsworth 20:58.5 6:45 F 421 Natalie Aguilar (12) SJS-Lincoln (s) 20:59.0 6:46 F 422 401 Aimee Martinez (12) SS-King, M.L. 20:59.0 6:46 F 423 402 Alexandra Hernandez (11) SDS-Granite Hills 20:59.0 6:46 F 424 403 Allura Landsberg (12) LA-Granada Hills 21:00.0 6:46 F 425 404 Alyssa Rodriguez (12) SS-Valencia (V.) 21:01.0 6:46 F 426 405 Cynthia Camacho (11) CCS-Salinas 21:01.7 6:47 F 427 406 Leslie Gutierrez (12) SJS-Armijo 21:02.0 6:47 F 428 407 Maria Ramirez (10) SJS-Tokay 21:02.0 6:47 F 429 408 Vanessa Ramirez (10) SS-La Quinta (L.Q.) 21:02.0 6:47 F 430 409 Graciela Duyanen (9) CCS-Andrew Hill 21:02.0 6:47 F 431 410 Amanpreet Kaur (11) SJS-Armijo 21:03.0 6:47 F 432 411 Lili Pingel (12) SDS-Grossmont 21:03.0 6:47 F 433 412 Mavis Zeng (10) NCS-Mission San Jose 21:03.3 6:47 F 434 413 Yesenia Flores (9) LA-Chatsworth 21:03.4 6:47 F 435 414 Jessica Uribe (12) CCS-Homestead 21:03.7 6:47 F 436 415 Alicia Cuevas (12) CCS-Salinas 21:03.9 6:47 F 437 416 Sibrian Naribis (10) LA-Bell 21:04.0 6:47 F 438 417 Ariana Bucholz (9) SDS-Fallbrook 21:04.0 6:47 F 439 418 Alexis Contreras (11) LA-Polytechnic 21:04.4 6:47 F 440 Sonia Perez (10) SJS-Modesto 21:06.0 6:48 F 441 419 Maria Corona-Sanchez (11) LA-Marshall 21:06.9 6:48 F 442 420 KRISTEN LEUNG (10) SFS-LOWELL 21:07.0 6:48 F 443 Michelle Layne (11) SJS-Enochs 21:07.0 6:48 F 444 421 Tori Bryan (10) NCS-Heritage 21:07.0 6:48 F 445 422 Ana Gonzalez (11) SDS-Chula Vista 21:07.0 6:48 F 446 423 Alondra Catalan (12) LA-Taft 21:07.4 6:48 F 447 424 Rachel Barcklay (10) NCS-Berkeley 21:07.9 6:49 F 448 425 Kimberly Garcia (10) LA-Chatsworth 21:09.1 6:49 F 449 426 Emily Zhang (10) CCS-Palo Alto 21:09.5 6:49 F 450 427 Leigha Paulson (12) NCS-Freedom 21:10.4 6:49 F 451 428 Georgia Caplen (12) SS-Poly (Long Beach) 21:11.0 6:50 F 452 429 Mackenna Kull (12) SDS-Patrick Henry 21:11.0 6:50 F 453 430 Katherine Monteon (10) CCS-San Benito 21:11.1 6:50 F 454 431 Alexa Esparza ( ) CS-Stockdale High School 21:12.0 6:50 F 455 432 Veronica Raudales (12) LA-Santee EC 21:12.2 6:50 F 456 433 Raneem Mokatrin (11) CCS-Carlmont 21:12.7 6:50 F 457 434 Suzie Ramirez (9) SJS-McClatchy 21:13.0 6:50 F 458 435 Kaitlyn Davenport ( ) CS-Stockdale High School 21:13.0 6:50 F 459 436 Sarah Franklin (12) NCS-Granada 21:13.2 6:50 F 460 437 Lizzie Robinson (12) SJS-McClatchy 21:14.0 6:50 F 461 Jacklyn Hughes (11) SJS-Franklin (eg) 21:14.0 6:50 F 462 438 Maria Rodriguez (12) CCS-Alisal 21:14.0 6:50 F 463 439 Cayla Dulay (10) NCS-Deer Valley 21:14.0 6:50 F 464 440 Mia Costello (10) SDS-Eastlake 21:14.0 6:50 F 465 441 SYDNEY GUTIERREZ (11) SFS-LOWELL 21:15.0 6:51 F 466 442 Alejandra Flores (12) CCS-Fremont 21:15.9 6:51 F 467 443 Sydney Means (11) SJS-Tokay 21:16.0 6:51 F 468 444 Kacie Beth (9) CCS-Sequoia 21:16.2 6:51 F 469 445 Melissa Loza (9) NCS-Freedom 21:16.4 6:51 F 470 446 Rita Landski (9) NCS-Liberty 21:16.6 6:51 F 471 447 Hanna Sommer (11) SDS-San Pasqual 21:17.0 6:51 F 472 448 Veronica Silva (10) SDS-Vista 21:18.0 6:52 F 473 449 Jessica Chavez (10) SDS-Calexico 21:18.0 6:52 F 474 450 Alexandra Brown (9) CCS-Mountain View 21:18.4 6:52 F 475 451 Paredes, Monica (9) OS-Kipp King Co 21:18.7 6:52 F 476 452 Ross, Johanna (9) OS-Oakland Tech 21:18.7 6:52 F 477 453 Liliana Garduno (11) CCS-Alisal 21:19.0 6:52 F 478 454 Denisse Bautista (12) SDS-Bonita Vista 21:19.0 6:52 F 479 455 Clarissa Demetrio (11) LA-Santee EC 21:19.2 6:52 F 480 456 Leslie Perez (12) LA-Santee EC 21:19.8 6:52 F 481 457 Rebekah Westerlind (10) CCS-Sequoia 21:20.0 6:52 F 482 458 Cecelia Flores (11) LA-Narbonne 21:21.4 6:53 F 483 459 Stephanie Justo (9) CCS-Independence 21:21.6 6:53 F 484 460 Sarah Gray (10) SDS-Eastlake 21:22.0 6:53 F 485 461 Kelsey Pontius (10) NCS-Freedom 21:22.3 6:53 F 486 462 Erin Murray (9) LA-Marshall 21:22.4 6:53 F 487 463 Vida Ordonez (12) SDS-Patrick Henry 21:23.0 6:53 F 488 464 Clara Scheidel (9) SDS-Granite Hills 21:23.0 6:53 F 489 465 Tracy Wilson (12) LA-Taft 21:23.1 6:53 F 490 466 Amelia Huster (9) NCS-Berkeley 21:23.6 6:54 F 491 467 Olivia Hudson ( ) CS-Bakersfield High Scho 21:24.0 6:54 F 492 468 Cassidy Davila (9) SDS-Grossmont 21:24.0 6:54 F 493 469 Paige Cooper (12) SDS-Mission Hills 21:24.0 6:54 F 494 470 Rachel Oliveros (11) SDS-Vista 21:25.0 6:54 F 495 471 Maria Remillard (12) SDS-Mira Mesa 21:25.0 6:54 F 496 472 Sarah Thompson (10) CCS-Santa Teresa 21:26.0 6:54 F 497 473 Michelle Steele (10) SDS-Bonita Vista 21:26.0 6:54 F 498 474 Vanessa Coria (11) LA-Taft 21:26.9 6:55 F 499 475 Amber Arias ( ) CS-Centennial High Schoo 21:27.0 6:55 F 500 476 Allison Schwartz (11) CCS-Carlmont 21:28.2 6:55 F 501 477 Deandre Lee (12) NCS-James Logan 21:28.2 6:55 F 502 478 LAURA RICHARDSON (12) SFS-ABRAHAM LINCOLN 21:30.0 6:56 F 503 479 Olivia Zegarelli ( ) CS-Clovis High School 21:30.0 6:56 F 504 480 Emma Raney (10) CCS-Palo Alto 21:30.2 6:56 F 505 481 Gabriella Alvarez (11) CCS-San Benito 21:30.6 6:56 F 506 482 Ridley Gatlin (12) SDS-Eastlake 21:31.0 6:56 F 507 483 Britni Chau (11) SDS-Vista 21:32.0 6:56 F 508 484 Genesis Siam (9) LA-Santee EC 21:32.6 6:56 F 509 485 Madeline Silva (9) SS-La Quinta (L.Q.) 21:33.0 6:57 F 510 486 Camryn Beebe (9) SDS-Mission Hills 21:33.0 6:57 F 511 487 Jilda Arias (11) SDS-Escondido 21:33.0 6:57 F 512 488 Isabel Ochoa (12) LA-Polytechnic 21:33.3 6:57 F 513 489 Sarah Fung (10) NCS-Castro Valley 21:33.4 6:57 F 514 490 Anger Agoth (9) SDS-Granite Hills 21:34.0 6:57 F 515 491 Lauren Meier (9) CCS-Fremont 21:34.1 6:57 F 516 492 Jenny Duong (12) CCS-Evergreen Val. 21:35.3 6:57 F 517 493 Zoey Garcia (10) LA-Narbonne 21:35.6 6:57 F 518 494 Alexandria Tran (11) NCS-California 21:36.0 6:58 F 519 495 Natalie Teaze (12) SDS-Patrick Henry 21:36.0 6:58 F 520 496 Sherry Zhou (10) CCS-Gunn 21:36.4 6:58 F 521 497 India Flinchum (9) CCS-Mountain View 21:37.9 6:58 F 522 Sabrina Pham (10) CCS-Oak Grove 21:37.9 6:58 F 523 498 Bri Hobie ( ) CS-Clovis East High Scho 21:38.0 6:58 F 524 499 Melanie Wright ( ) CS-Stockdale High School 21:38.0 6:58 F 525 500 Karin Uzawa (10) NCS-Berkeley 21:38.3 6:58 F 526 501 Nancy Houth (12) LA-Birmingham 21:38.6 6:58 F 527 502 Kylie Ng (12) LA-Taft 21:38.8 6:58 F 528 503 Dajanae Williams (11) SJS-Armijo 21:40.0 6:59 F 529 504 Julia Crews ( ) CS-Clovis East High Scho 21:40.0 6:59 F 530 505 Minji Koo (11) NCS-Mission San Jose 21:40.7 6:59 F 531 506 Tiffany Clonts (10) SDS-Granite Hills 21:41.0 6:59 F 532 507 Alex Beckett (11) SDS-Fallbrook 21:42.0 7:00 F 533 508 Jewell Milesi (9) CCS-Homestead 21:42.6 7:00 F 534 509 Anderson Milla (11) LA-Bell 21:42.8 7:00 F 535 510 Megan Geddie (11) LA-Taft 21:43.0 7:00 F 536 511 Angelica Pollard (11) NCS-California 21:43.0 7:00 F 537 512 Enya Van Ham (10) CCS-Santa Teresa 21:43.9 7:00 F 538 513 Yanet Paredes (10) NCS-James Logan 21:44.9 7:00 F 539 514 AMY LUONG (12) SFS-GEORGE WASHINGT 21:45.0 7:00 F 540 515 Sarah Girgis (12) SDS-Fallbrook 21:45.0 7:00 F 541 516 Rachel Swick (12) SDS-Carlsbad 21:46.0 7:01 F 542 517 Crystal Juares (11) SDS-San Ysidro 21:46.0 7:01 F 543 518 J'Ley Fagalar (12) NCS-Deer Valley 21:46.6 7:01 F 544 519 Brooke Matyas (9) SDS-Carlsbad 21:47.0 7:01 F 545 520 Arismel Tena (12) CCS-Salinas 21:47.6 7:01 F 546 521 Lydia Chew (9) NCS-Mission San Jose 21:47.7 7:01 F 547 522 Kelley Dixon (11) NCS-Foothill 21:47.8 7:01 F 548 523 Allison Mark (12) CCS-Mountain View 21:48.2 7:02 F 549 524 Cynthia Kelso (10) LA-San Pedro 21:49.3 7:02 F 550 525 Jessica Capulin (11) LA-Polytechnic 21:49.3 7:02 F 551 526 Michelle Schantz (11) NCS-Castro Valley 21:49.6 7:02 F 552 527 Grace Kuester (11) NCS-San Ramon Valley 21:49.7 7:02 F 553 528 Bailey Dow (9) NCS-Liberty 21:50.2 7:02 F 554 529 Marisol Toc (12) LA-Marshall 21:50.9 7:02 F 555 530 Makaela Rietman (11) SDS-El Camino 21:51.0 7:02 F 556 531 Alex Offield (10) SJS-Tokay 21:52.0 7:03 F 557 532 Ashley Barajas (9) SDS-Sweetwater 21:52.0 7:03 F 558 533 Elena Pearson (12) NCS-Irvington 21:53.0 7:03 F 559 534 Hannah Johnston (10) SDS-Mira Mesa 21:53.0 7:03 F 560 535 Kylie Almazan (10) CCS-North Salinas 21:53.3 7:03 F 561 536 Gabriela Gonzalez (11) LA-Santee EC 21:53.8 7:03 F 562 537 Anita Sanchez (11) SDS-Eastlake 21:54.0 7:03 F 563 538 HANNAH XU (12) SFS-GEORGE WASHINGT 21:55.0 7:04 F 564 539 Mira Gordon (9) NCS-Berkeley 21:56.3 7:04 F 565 540 Rebekah Golden (9) SJS-Pleasant Grove 21:57.0 7:04 F 566 541 Adviti Atluri (10) NCS-Mission San Jose 21:57.9 7:05 F 567 542 Maria Munoz (11) SJS-Tokay 21:58.0 7:05 F 568 543 Melanie Montes (9) SDS-Escondido 21:58.0 7:05 F 569 544 Alexandria Peregrino (10) NCS-Dougherty Valley 21:58.3 7:05 F 570 545 Portia Barrientos (10) CCS-Palo Alto 21:58.6 7:05 F 571 546 Melissa Yang (11) CCS-Piedmont Hills 21:58.8 7:05 F 572 547 Lizett Huerta (9) LA-Narbonne 21:59.3 7:05 F 573 548 Iris Wu (10) CCS-Piedmont Hills 21:59.6 7:05 F 574 549 Michelle Young (11) NCS-San Leandro 21:59.7 7:05 F 575 550 Claudia Sanchez (11) LA-Narbonne 22:00.5 7:05 F 576 551 Daniela Silva (12) LA-Polytechnic 22:01.6 7:06 F 577 552 Abigail Gomez (12) LA-Bell 22:01.9 7:06 F 578 Lizette Garcia (12) CCS-Watsonville 22:02.4 7:06 F 579 Fabiola Abonce (10) CCS-Watsonville 22:02.5 7:06 F 580 553 Andie Lindeman (9) NCS-Deer Valley 22:04.2 7:07 F 581 554 Chaia Cherques-Wyat (9) NCS-Berkeley 22:04.2 7:07 F 582 555 Daniela Gonzalez (12) CCS-Alisal 22:04.4 7:07 F 583 556 Brenda Lopez (12) SDS-Grossmont 22:05.0 7:07 F 584 557 Karen Manalac (10) NCS-James Logan 22:06.3 7:07 F 585 558 Alys Olmstead (10) CCS-Palo Alto 22:06.4 7:07 F 586 559 Ariella Rosenberg (10) NCS-San Leandro 22:07.9 7:08 F 587 560 Whitney Lieberman (10) CCS-Homestead 22:08.9 7:08 F 588 561 Skyler Duignan (9) NCS-Heritage 22:09.0 7:08 F 589 562 Tabbi Lai (11) SJS-Sheldon 22:10.0 7:09 F 590 563 Megan Ford (11) LA-Birmingham 22:10.2 7:09 F 591 564 Katherine Lee (10) CCS-Silver Creek 22:10.4 7:09 F 592 565 Yehini Bautista (10) LA-Polytechnic 22:10.8 7:09 F 593 566 Selena Delgado (11) SJS-Tokay 22:11.0 7:09 F 594 567 Katie Jocelyn (11) SDS-Mission Hills 22:11.0 7:09 F 595 Ashni Shetty (11) CCS-Cupertino 22:11.1 7:09 F 596 568 Audrey Debruine (12) CCS-Palo Alto 22:12.0 7:09 F 597 569 Rosa Cecenas (12) CCS-Alisal 22:12.4 7:09 F 598 570 Sara Tracy (9) SDS-Mission Hills 22:13.0 7:10 F 599 571 Dalia Portillo (12) CCS-Andrew Hill 22:13.2 7:10 F 600 572 Rebecca Lee (12) CCS-Silver Creek 22:13.7 7:10 F 601 573 Karina Phan (10) NCS-James Logan 22:15.0 7:10 F 602 574 Gabby Flores ( ) CS-Bakersfield High Scho 22:15.0 7:10 F 603 575 Jennifer Ayala (9) CCS-North Salinas 22:15.3 7:10 F 604 576 Amber Varney (11) CCS-Salinas 22:15.4 7:10 F 605 577 Sierra Sabathia (11) CCS-Silver Creek 22:15.9 7:10 F 606 578 Jasmine Nguyen (11) CCS-Evergreen Val. 22:17.8 7:11 F 607 579 Berenice Hernandez (11) LA-Bell 22:18.3 7:11 F 608 580 Ane Archuleta (12) SJS-Pleasant Grove 22:19.0 7:11 F 609 581 Aubrey Scheibel (9) NCS-Irvington 22:19.0 7:11 F 610 582 Katia Sanchez (12) SDS-San Diego 22:19.0 7:11 F 611 583 Daisy Cortez (12) LA-Bell 22:19.5 7:12 F 612 584 Kristen Cui (11) CCS-Piedmont Hills 22:19.7 7:12 F 613 585 Jackie Langley ( ) CS-Centennial High Schoo 22:20.0 7:12 F 614 586 Laura Beccera (11) NCS-Freedom 22:20.2 7:12 F 615 587 Amanda Pedersen (11) NCS-Heritage 22:20.4 7:12 F 616 588 Riley Pimentel (12) SJS-Pleasant Grove 22:21.0 7:12 F 617 589 Wenqian Deng (10) NCS-San Leandro 22:21.9 7:12 F 618 590 Kimberly Arellano (12) SDS-Sweetwater 22:24.0 7:13 F 619 591 Angelina Gonzalez (11) LA-Santee EC 22:25.8 7:14 F 620 592 Danika Welsch (11) SDS-Grossmont 22:26.0 7:14 F 621 593 Pritha Roy (12) NCS-Irvington 22:26.7 7:14 F 622 594 Joyce Xu (11) NCS-Dougherty Valley 22:27.6 7:14 F 623 595 Brianna Martin (9) CCS-San Benito 22:28.3 7:14 F 624 596 Annie Kasnchak (9) NCS-California 22:28.4 7:14 F 625 597 Amanda Chin (9) NCS-Foothill 22:29.3 7:15 F 626 598 Brittany Ly (10) SDS-Mira Mesa 22:30.0 7:15 F 627 599 Martin-Fields, Mar (12) OS-Skyline 22:30.0 7:15 F 628 600 Alison Ou (11) NCS-Foothill 22:30.1 7:15 F 629 601 Kairo O'Connor (9) NCS-Deer Valley 22:30.8 7:15 F 630 602 Miroslava Munguia (11) LA-Taft 22:32.0 7:16 F 631 603 Sydney Berrios (12) NCS-Liberty 22:32.8 7:16 F 632 604 Morgan Bailey (12) CCS-Piedmont Hills 22:33.9 7:16 F 633 605 Grace Gowen (12) CCS-Carlmont 22:35.0 7:17 F 634 606 Sofia Ospina (9) SDS-San Diego 22:35.0 7:17 F 635 607 Tiffany Perez Guti... (9) LA-Marshall 22:35.3 7:17 F 636 608 Julianne Taylor (11) CCS-Silver Creek 22:36.8 7:17 F 637 609 Stephany Castaneda (11) LA-Bell 22:37.7 7:17 F 638 610 Yusra Dawood (11) CCS-Andrew Hill 22:38.0 7:18 F 639 611 Emma Lin (11) CCS-Carlmont 22:38.3 7:18 F 640 612 Alondra Gutierrez (9) LA-Chatsworth 22:39.1 7:18 F 641 Jessica Xia (9) CCS-Cupertino 22:39.1 7:18 F 642 613 Maya Contreras ( ) CS-Bakersfield High Scho 22:40.0 7:18 F 643 614 Diana Nguyen (11) CCS-Independence 22:40.6 7:18 F 644 615 Alejandra Espinoza (9) SDS-Calexico 22:41.0 7:19 F 645 616 Vanessa Barajas (11) LA-Birmingham 22:41.6 7:19 F 646 617 Helen Tran (10) CCS-Silver Creek 22:41.7 7:19 F 647 618 Clealy Torrez (12) CCS-Alisal 22:42.4 7:19 F 648 619 Katalina Garrido (10) CCS-Santa Teresa 22:42.7 7:19 F 649 620 Samantha Yu (10) CCS-Evergreen Val. 22:43.1 7:19 F 650 621 Navarro, Kelly (11) OS-Kipp King Co 22:43.5 7:19 F 651 622 Zoe Kriegler-Wenk (12) CCS-Sequoia 22:45.6 7:20 F 652 623 Shawna McAvoy (10) NCS-Irvington 22:46.0 7:20 F 653 624 Wendy Ho (12) NCS-James Logan 22:46.5 7:20 F 654 625 Molly Paige (12) SDS-Fallbrook 22:47.0 7:20 F 655 626 Alexis Catano (12) LA-Bell 22:47.1 7:20 F 656 627 Xenya Suarez (12) SDS-Sweetwater 22:48.0 7:21 F 657 628 Tanya Suarez (12) SDS-Sweetwater 22:50.0 7:21 F 658 629 Maria De Jesus (12) CCS-Fremont 22:50.5 7:22 F 659 630 Molly O'Donnell (10) NCS-Irvington 22:50.9 7:22 F 660 631 Jocelyn Olivares ( ) CS-Centennial High Schoo 22:51.0 7:22 F 661 632 Natalia Semeraro (12) SDS-San Diego 22:53.0 7:22 F 662 633 Scarlett Guo (11) NCS-Dougherty Valley 22:53.4 7:23 F 663 634 Alexis MacIas ( ) CS-Bullard High School 22:54.0 7:23 F 664 635 Elizabeth Hernandez (11) CCS-Alisal 22:55.1 7:23 F 665 Christina Fierro (12) NCS-Pittsburg 22:56.1 7:23 F 666 636 Amna Asiad (9) SDS-Calexico 22:58.0 7:24 F 667 637 Sydney Lim (10) NCS-Heritage 22:58.3 7:24 F 668 638 Franklin, Mikalya (9) OS-Skyline 23:01.1 7:25 F 669 639 Nina Harpell (11) NCS-Foothill 23:01.4 7:25 F 670 640 Enedina Canales (11) CCS-San Benito 23:01.6 7:25 F 671 641 Blair, Maude (9) OS-Skyline 23:02.2 7:25 F 672 642 Navarro, Melissa (9) OS-Kipp King Co 23:04.4 7:26 F 673 643 Fiona Gee (11) NCS-San Leandro 23:04.5 7:26 F 674 644 Jocelyn Galarza (11) CCS-North Salinas 23:05.0 7:26 F 675 645 Tiffany Pham (10) CCS-Piedmont Hills 23:06.5 7:27 F 676 646 Auggie Lerma ( ) CS-Bakersfield High Scho 23:07.0 7:27 F 677 647 Gregg, Fiona (12) OS-Oakland Tech 23:07.7 7:27 F 678 648 Angelina Tang (12) CCS-Independence 23:08.4 7:27 F 679 649 Claire Maurel (11) CCS-Sequoia 23:08.4 7:27 F 680 650 Araceli Mancilla ( ) CS-Bullard High School 23:10.0 7:28 F 681 651 Maria Subias (10) NCS-Freedom 23:11.5 7:28 F 682 652 Emma O'Hara (10) CCS-Sequoia 23:12.1 7:29 F 683 653 Purvi Tandel (10) CCS-Sequoia 23:12.6 7:29 F 684 654 Michelle Okada (12) SDS-Calexico 23:13.0 7:29 F 685 655 Yulissa Torres (11) SDS-Calexico 23:14.0 7:29 F 686 656 Disha Nangia (10) CCS-Independence 23:14.4 7:29 F 687 657 CHELLY GUZMAN (11) SFS-ABRAHAM LINCOLN 23:15.0 7:30 F 688 658 Monique Paris (12) NCS-Freedom 23:15.2 7:30 F 689 659 Katie Ramirez ( ) CS-Bakersfield High Scho 23:16.0 7:30 F 690 660 Shirley Doan (11) CCS-Independence 23:19.6 7:31 F 691 661 JENNY ZHU (12) SFS-LOWELL 23:20.0 7:31 F 692 662 Caroline Cho (10) NCS-Foothill 23:24.9 7:33 F 693 663 Claire Haug (10) NCS-Berkeley 23:29.5 7:34 F 694 664 Jessica Velazquez (10) LA-Santee EC 23:30.6 7:35 F 695 665 Eileen Hoang (12) CCS-Independence 23:31.2 7:35 F 696 666 Lareana Toralba (11) NCS-Heritage 23:32.8 7:35 F 697 667 Lucy Maloney (12) SJS-McClatchy 23:36.0 7:36 F 698 Jacinda Wollenweber (11) NCS-Pittsburg 23:36.7 7:37 F 699 668 Andrea Liu (10) CCS-Evergreen Val. 23:40.6 7:38 F 700 669 Vanessa Tran (11) CCS-Evergreen Val. 23:41.1 7:38 F 701 670 Michelle Lui (11) CCS-Carlmont 23:41.1 7:38 F 702 671 Kathy Sorto-Sorto (10) LA-Marshall 23:42.2 7:38 F 703 672 Kassandra Ramos (11) CCS-San Benito 23:42.7 7:38 F 704 673 Esmeralda Caballer ( ) CS-Bullard High School 23:43.0 7:39 F 705 674 Bailey DeHaven (10) SDS-Granite Hills 23:44.0 7:39 F 706 675 Araceli Villalavzo (12) CCS-Piedmont Hills 23:45.5 7:39 F 707 676 SALLY ZHAO (12) SFS-LOWELL 23:46.0 7:40 F 708 677 Annie Zhang (11) NCS-Dougherty Valley 23:46.6 7:40 F 709 678 Briana Garcia (11) CCS-North Salinas 23:48.6 7:40 F 710 679 Diana Hernandez (12) SDS-Granite Hills 23:49.0 7:40 F 711 680 TAMMY YU (10) SFS-GEORGE WASHINGT 23:53.0 7:42 F 712 681 Julieta Moreno (9) SDS-San Diego 23:53.0 7:42 F 713 682 Maria Govea (11) SJS-McClatchy 23:55.0 7:42 F 714 683 Sharin Binoy (9) CCS-Santa Teresa 24:02.4 7:45 F 715 684 Mac, Vivian (12) OS-Skyline 24:03.3 7:45 F 716 685 Barbara Ramirez (11) SJS-McClatchy 24:04.0 7:45 F 717 686 Yvette Villicana (10) CCS-Evergreen Val. 24:04.5 7:45 F 718 687 Mikhaela Santos (11) NCS-California 24:04.8 7:46 F 719 688 Jessica Orozco (12) SDS-Calexico 24:05.0 7:46 F 720 689 Casey Lind (11) SDS-Granite Hills 24:07.0 7:46 F 721 690 KATHLEEN KANALEY (12) SFS-LOWELL 24:09.0 7:47 F 722 691 Tallulah Strom (11) SDS-San Diego 24:10.0 7:47 F 723 692 Kitty Tran (11) CCS-Andrew Hill 24:10.6 7:47 F 724 693 Esmeralda Prieto (12) SDS-Sweetwater 24:17.0 7:50 F 725 694 April Williams (11) CCS-Andrew Hill 24:18.1 7:50 F 726 695 Pollyanng Tran (12) CCS-Andrew Hill 24:19.2 7:50 F 727 696 Nina Arias (9) CCS-North Salinas 24:23.8 7:52 F 728 697 AUDREY KOMALA (11) SFS-ABRAHAM LINCOLN 24:24.0 7:52 F 729 698 Kelsey Shinn (10) NCS-Foothill 24:24.9 7:52 F 730 699 PRISCILLA TAI (12) SFS-LOWELL 24:29.0 7:53 F 731 700 Lindsay Hendershott (12) CCS-Carlmont 24:30.3 7:54 F 732 701 Lovey Corniel (12) LA-Narbonne 24:33.8 7:55 F 733 702 Guadelupe Torres ( ) CS-Bakersfield High Scho 24:34.0 7:55 F 734 703 PAIGE MORRIS (10) SFS-GEORGE WASHINGT 24:36.0 7:56 F 735 704 Edith Perez (9) CCS-Silver Creek 24:36.8 7:56 F 736 705 Helen He (12) NCS-San Leandro 24:37.3 7:56 F 737 706 Bowen, Carlee (9) OS-Skyline 24:40.4 7:57 F 738 707 MAGGIE LA (12) SFS-GEORGE WASHINGT 24:42.0 7:58 F 739 708 JUSTINE JANG (11) SFS-GALILEO ACADEMY 24:50.0 8:00 F 740 709 Teresa Ramirez (11) SDS-San Ysidro 24:58.0 8:03 F 741 710 Grewall, Irveen (12) OS-Leadership H 25:00.3 8:03 F 742 711 Franklin, Miarra (9) OS-Skyline 25:00.7 8:04 F 743 712 Biancha Mitchell (10) SDS-San Ysidro 25:03.0 8:04 F 744 713 Marisol Rodriguez (9) SDS-San Ysidro 25:06.0 8:05 F 745 714 Jennifer Bassi (9) SDS-Chula Vista 25:13.0 8:08 F 746 Melanie Torres (11) NCS-Pittsburg 25:20.3 8:10 F 747 715 Huang, Tiffany (12) OS-Oakland Tech 25:20.4 8:10 F 748 716 TIFFANY LEE (12) SFS-ABRAHAM LINCOLN 25:30.0 8:13 F 749 717 Chan, Lindsay (12) OS-Oakland Tech 25:30.3 8:13 F 750 718 Nancy Villagomez (11) SDS-Chula Vista 25:31.0 8:13 F 751 719 Michelle Rarang (11) CCS-North Salinas 25:40.2 8:16 F 752 720 EMILY PHAN (11) SFS-ABRAHAM LINCOLN 25:41.0 8:17 F 753 721 CARRIE CHO (11) SFS-ABRAHAM LINCOLN 25:43.0 8:17 F 754 722 ADA MO (11) SFS-GALILEO ACADEMY 25:44.0 8:18 F 755 723 Huynh, Vy (10) OS-Skyline 25:50.0 8:20 F 756 Margarita Gonzales (12) NCS-Pittsburg 25:51.4 8:20 F 757 724 Carmen Renteria (11) SDS-Calexico 25:57.0 8:22 F 758 725 Schafer, Sophie (9) OS-Oakland Tech 26:06.7 8:25 F 759 726 Bratt, Margaret (11) OS-Oakland Tech 26:09.4 8:26 F 760 727 Vanessa Perez (12) SDS-San Ysidro 26:12.0 8:27 F 761 728 Desiree Flores (12) CCS-North Salinas 26:15.1 8:28 F 762 729 LAI GUEN WEN (10) SFS-GEORGE WASHINGT 26:23.0 8:30 F 763 730 JOANNE LI (10) SFS-GEORGE WASHINGT 26:35.0 8:34 F 764 731 Sasha Newman (12) NCS-Deer Valley 26:39.2 8:35 F 765 732 Jalina Navarro (12) SJS-Armijo 26:47.0 8:38 F 766 733 Figueroa, Renee (12) OS-Kipp King Co 27:20.0 8:49 F 767 734 JULIETTE MUSNI (11) SFS-GALILEO ACADEMY 27:41.0 8:55 F 768 735 STEPHANIE PON (11) SFS-GALILEO ACADEMY 27:42.0 8:56 F 769 736 Hawkey, Serena (11) OS-Oakland Tech 28:33.8 9:12 F 770 737 Flores, Iliana (12) OS-Kipp King Co 28:36.8 9:13 F 771 738 CHANTAL PENG (11) SFS-GALILEO ACADEMY 29:05.0 9:22 F 772 739 KRISTINE SZETO (12) SFS-ABRAHAM LINCOLN 29:13.0 9:25 F 773 Barrios, Alma (12) OS-Leadership R 29:13.3 9:25 F 774 740 Campos, Tatiana (12) OS-Kipp King Co 30:46.4 9:55 F 775 741 Renderos, Christy (9) OS-Kipp King Co 30:52.9 9:57 F 776 742 MELLANY QUIROZ (10) SFS-GALILEO ACADEMY 31:03.0 10:00 F 777 743 Go, Kiana (9) OS-Leadership H 31:13.3 10:04 F 778 Parra, Heidi (11) OS-Leadership R 31:27.2 10:08 F 779 744 tran, vicky (10) OS-Leadership H 31:33.3 10:10 F 780 Joanna, Ceja (10) OS-Castlemont 31:51.2 10:16 F 781 Casillas, Paola (12) OS-Leadership R 33:02.7 10:39 F 782 Agular, Emily (10) OS-Lionel Wilson Pr 36:05.8 11:38 F 783 745 Enriquez, Alessand (11) OS-Leadership H 36:56.9 11:55 F 784 746 Iniguez, Esther (9) OS-Leadership H 37:26.1 12:04 F 785 747 narayan, claudine (9) OS-Leadership H 37:27.1 12:04 F 786 748 franco, itzel (11) OS-Leadership H 40:05.0 12:55 F 787 Ramos, Jessica (10) OS-Lionel Wilson Pr 44:58.0 14:30 F 788 Garcia, Yomira (12) OS-Lionel Wilson Pr 45:01.0 14:31 F 789 Aguilar, Maria (11) OS-Lionel Wilson Pr 45:04.0 14:32 F TEAM RESULTS ============ Team Advances On Pl School Point Team Score Order Time Avg Spread Div == ====================== ===== ==================================== ========= ======= ======= === 1 SS-Great Oak 88 6 - 10 - 14 - 25 - 33 [50-136] 1:30:03.0 18:00.6 00:52.0 D1 2 CS-Buchanan High School 195 15 - 34 - 35 - 41 - 70 [74-99] 1:32:24.0 18:28.8 00:50.0 D1 3 SJS-Davis Sr. 204 1 - 5 - 30 - 58 - 110 [129-306] 1:30:16.0 18:03.2 02:36.0 D1 4 SS-Trabuco Hills 225 16 - 17 - 61 - 65 - 66 [144-145] 1:32:32.0 18:30.4 00:48.0 D1 5 SJS-St Francis (sac) 230 2 - 7 - 8 - 78 - 135 [179] 1:30:28.0 18:05.6 02:21.0 D1 6 CS-Clovis North High Sch 269 11 - 22 - 31 - 96 - 109 [147-174] 1:32:27.0 18:29.4 01:22.0 D1 7 SS-Capistrano Valley 360 27 - 46 - 87 - 88 - 112 [198-229] 1:34:00.0 18:48.0 00:48.0 D1 8 SS-Yucaipa 429 39 - 69 - 73 - 116 - 132 [220-308] 1:34:42.0 18:56.4 00:42.0 D1 9 SS-Vista Murrieta 451 29 - 38 - 47 - 146 - 191 [193-301] 1:34:31.0 18:54.2 01:15.0 D1 10 SS-San Clemente 480 12 - 59 - 60 - 163 - 186 [194-382] 1:34:28.0 18:53.6 01:42.0 D1 11 SS-Edison 492 19 - 75 - 107 - 137 - 154 [207-247] 1:34:46.0 18:57.2 01:12.0 D1 12 SS-Dana Hills 565 48 - 57 - 118 - 159 - 183 [206-252] 1:35:31.0 19:06.2 00:54.0 D1 13 CCS-Monta Vista 573 13 - 64 - 86 - 165 - 245 [373-375] 1:35:09.0 19:01.8 01:57.4 D1 14 CS-Clovis West High Scho 606 54 - 89 - 108 - 142 - 213 [294-376] 1:35:50.0 19:10.0 01:04.0 D1 15 SJS-Woodcreek 616 43 - 45 - 161 - 182 - 185 [216-254] 1:35:49.0 19:09.8 00:58.0 D1 16 SS-La Quinta (L.Q.) 642 21 - 23 - 101 - 221 - 276 [408-485] 1:35:26.0 19:05.2 01:58.0 D1 17 SS-Arcadia 643 9 - 53 - 91 - 218 - 272 [318-325] 1:35:21.0 19:04.2 02:23.0 D1 18 LA-Granada Hills 688 28 - 71 - 149 - 189 - 251 [299-403] 1:36:06.3 19:13.2 01:39.1 D1 19 LA-Palisades Charter 692 3 - 148 - 176 - 177 - 188 [269-372] 1:35:10.6 19:02.1 02:23.3 D1 20 SJS-Oak Ridge 709 26 - 104 - 153 - 156 - 270 [279] 1:36:14.0 19:14.8 01:49.0 D1 21 SDS-Torrey Pines 741 76 - 134 - 139 - 192 - 200 [208-281] 1:36:43.0 19:20.6 00:47.0 D1 22 SS-King, M.L. 782 67 - 98 - 111 - 243 - 263 [396-401] 1:37:02.0 19:24.4 01:16.0 D1 23 NCS-San Ramon Valley 790 20 - 77 - 127 - 282 - 284 [324-527] 1:36:41.9 19:20.3 02:01.5 D1 24 SS-Los Alamitos 791 83 - 105 - 130 - 202 - 271 [288-393] 1:37:05.0 19:25.0 01:10.0 D1 25 NCS-Monte Vista(ncs) 810 42 - 92 - 197 - 237 - 242 [340-349] 1:37:04.8 19:24.9 01:21.3 D1 26 SDS-Rancho Buena Vista 827 68 - 115 - 203 - 219 - 222 [285-295] 1:37:15.0 19:27.0 00:59.0 D1 27 CCS-Gunn 831 4 - 140 - 175 - 244 - 268 [275-496] 1:36:10.7 19:14.1 02:45.8 D1 28 LA-San Pedro 850 36 - 81 - 158 - 283 - 292 [524] 1:37:22.0 19:28.4 01:43.9 D1 29 SS-West Ranch 862 94 - 122 - 160 - 228 - 258 [265-371] 1:37:33.0 19:30.6 01:01.0 D1 30 SJS-Nevada Union 868 93 - 100 - 151 - 210 - 314 [350] 1:37:33.0 19:30.6 01:20.0 D1 31 CS-Clovis High School 869 18 - 155 - 164 - 195 - 337 [398-479] 1:37:04.0 19:24.8 02:22.0 D1 32 NCS-Amador Valley 879 106 - 131 - 190 - 212 - 240 [278-378] 1:37:38.7 19:31.7 00:49.0 D1 33 NCS-Granada 888 24 - 114 - 178 - 233 - 339 [354-436] 1:37:19.6 19:27.9 02:14.9 D1 34 SS-Poly (Long Beach) 914 79 - 166 - 199 - 209 - 261 [307-428] 1:37:49.0 19:33.8 01:10.0 D1 35 SS-Valencia (V.) 949 82 - 113 - 217 - 241 - 296 [315-404] 1:38:04.0 19:36.8 01:21.0 D1 36 CCS-Menlo-Atherton 975 126 - 162 - 171 - 249 - 267 [327-388] 1:38:12.2 19:38.4 00:53.2 D1 37 SS-Marina 1017 44 - 141 - 226 - 287 - 319 [321] 1:38:24.0 19:40.8 01:47.0 D1 38 SDS-San Pasqual 1060 40 - 120 - 211 - 303 - 386 [399-447] 1:38:43.0 19:44.6 02:20.0 D1 39 SDS-Carlsbad 1115 133 - 152 - 235 - 236 - 359 [516-519] 1:39:03.0 19:48.6 01:24.0 D1 40 CCS-Mountain View 1120 32 - 124 - 170 - 344 - 450 [497-523] 1:38:58.9 19:47.7 02:53.4 D1 41 SDS-Otay Ranch 1149 85 - 102 - 304 - 326 - 332 [363-391] 1:39:14.0 19:50.8 01:31.0 D1 42 SDS-Vista 1160 37 - 84 - 227 - 364 - 448 [470-483] 1:39:21.0 19:52.2 02:45.0 D1 43 NCS-Liberty 1170 97 - 103 - 169 - 355 - 446 [528-603] 1:39:29.7 19:53.9 02:14.2 D1 44 SDS-Escondido 1189 123 - 214 - 250 - 259 - 343 [487-543] 1:39:33.0 19:54.6 01:22.0 D1 45 SDS-El Camino 1205 143 - 184 - 273 - 289 - 316 [395-530] 1:39:37.0 19:55.4 01:05.0 D1 46 CCS-Homestead 1248 52 - 56 - 347 - 379 - 414 [508-560] 1:39:54.8 19:58.9 02:21.9 D1 47 LA-Chatsworth 1322 62 - 90 - 357 - 400 - 413 [425-612] 1:40:26.2 20:05.2 02:16.0 D1 48 NCS-Castro Valley 1355 55 - 232 - 335 - 336 - 397 [489-526] 1:40:30.8 20:06.1 02:14.6 D1 49 CS-Clovis East High Scho 1390 173 - 224 - 309 - 333 - 351 [498-504] 1:40:45.0 20:09.0 01:08.0 D1 50 SJS-Armijo 1487 125 - 246 - 300 - 406 - 410 [503-732] 1:41:34.0 20:18.8 01:50.0 D1 51 CCS-Fremont 1491 63 - 305 - 328 - 353 - 442 [491-629] 1:41:27.7 20:17.5 02:28.2 D1 52 SDS-Eastlake 1536 138 - 167 - 331 - 440 - 460 [482-537] 1:41:48.0 20:21.6 02:05.0 D1 53 SDS-Bonita Vista 1564 248 - 298 - 302 - 322 - 394 [454-473] 1:41:55.0 20:23.0 00:59.0 D1 54 CS-Stockdale High School 1592 117 - 297 - 312 - 431 - 435 [499] 1:42:13.0 20:26.6 02:04.0 D1 55 SDS-Patrick Henry 1615 80 - 330 - 384 - 392 - 429 [463-495] 1:42:21.0 20:28.2 02:16.0 D1 56 SJS-Sheldon 1621 128 - 223 - 346 - 362 - 562 [ ] 1:42:33.0 20:30.6 02:55.0 D1 57 NCS-Mission San Jose 1649 215 - 253 - 264 - 412 - 505 [521-541] 1:42:36.1 20:31.2 01:54.6 D1 58 CS-Centennial High Schoo 1652 172 - 280 - 342 - 383 - 475 [585-631] 1:42:32.0 20:30.4 01:58.0 D1 59 CCS-Salinas 1671 201 - 290 - 360 - 405 - 415 [520-576] 1:42:42.8 20:32.5 01:23.1 D1 60 NCS-Dougherty Valley 1688 150 - 196 - 204 - 544 - 594 [633-677] 1:43:05.1 20:37.0 03:07.9 D1 61 SJS-Pleasant Grove 1757 72 - 370 - 385 - 390 - 540 [580-588] 1:43:23.0 20:40.6 03:05.0 D1 62 CCS-Santa Teresa 1795 180 - 266 - 365 - 472 - 512 [619-683] 1:43:31.8 20:42.3 02:11.0 D1 63 LA-Marshall 1846 119 - 317 - 419 - 462 - 529 [607-671] 1:43:54.6 20:46.9 02:40.2 D1 64 LA-Birmingham 1848 205 - 234 - 345 - 501 - 563 [616] 1:43:58.0 20:47.6 02:28.6 D1 65 SDS-Mission Hills 1850 157 - 361 - 377 - 469 - 486 [567-570] 1:43:51.0 20:46.2 02:10.0 D1 66 SDS-Grossmont 1893 310 - 338 - 366 - 411 - 468 [556-592] 1:44:00.0 20:48.0 01:04.0 D1 67 LA-Taft 1913 49 - 423 - 465 - 474 - 502 [510-602] 1:44:16.7 20:51.3 02:58.3 D1 68 SJS-Tokay 1931 257 - 293 - 407 - 443 - 531 [542-566] 1:44:30.0 20:54.0 01:49.0 D1 69 SDS-Fallbrook 1972 334 - 356 - 358 - 417 - 507 [515-625] 1:44:33.0 20:54.6 01:13.0 D1 70 SDS-Mira Mesa 1972 231 - 367 - 369 - 471 - 534 [598] 1:44:39.0 20:55.8 02:01.0 D1 71 NCS-California 1972 51 - 320 - 494 - 511 - 596 [687] 1:44:53.1 20:58.6 03:47.2 D1 72 SJS-McClatchy 2015 238 - 239 - 434 - 437 - 667 [682-685] 1:45:53.0 21:10.6 03:41.0 D1 73 LA-Narbonne 2016 256 - 262 - 458 - 493 - 547 [550-701] 1:45:04.3 21:00.8 01:57.2 D1 74 CCS-Palo Alto 2039 277 - 311 - 426 - 480 - 545 [558-568] 1:45:08.2 21:01.6 01:49.4 D1 75 CCS-San Benito 2120 225 - 389 - 430 - 481 - 595 [640-672] 1:45:55.5 21:11.1 02:37.6 D1 76 NCS-James Logan 2186 291 - 348 - 477 - 513 - 557 [573-624] 1:46:12.0 21:14.4 01:50.2 D1 77 NCS-Berkeley 2189 260 - 424 - 466 - 500 - 539 [554-663] 1:46:09.5 21:13.9 01:52.9 D1 78 SDS-San Diego 2262 168 - 274 - 582 - 606 - 632 [681-691] 1:47:21.0 21:28.2 03:26.0 D1 79 SDS-Chula Vista 2298 121 - 323 - 422 - 714 - 718 [ ] 1:51:27.0 22:17.4 06:20.0 D1 80 NCS-Heritage 2301 352 - 380 - 421 - 561 - 587 [637-666] 1:47:04.3 21:24.8 01:43.1 D1 81 LA-Santee EC 2363 432 - 455 - 456 - 484 - 536 [591-664] 1:47:17.6 21:27.5 00:41.6 D1 82 CCS-Alisal 2383 368 - 438 - 453 - 555 - 569 [618-635] 1:47:34.4 21:30.8 01:27.8 D1 83 CCS-Carlmont 2438 313 - 433 - 476 - 605 - 611 [670-700] 1:48:15.7 21:39.1 02:16.8 D1 84 CS-Bullard High School 2442 230 - 255 - 634 - 650 - 673 [ ] 1:49:40.0 21:56.0 03:51.0 D1 85 SDS-Sweetwater 2472 95 - 532 - 590 - 627 - 628 [693] 1:48:56.0 21:47.2 03:48.0 D1 86 CS-Bakersfield High Scho 2487 187 - 467 - 574 - 613 - 646 [659-702] 1:49:02.0 21:48.4 03:31.0 D1 87 SFS-LOWELL 2527 329 - 420 - 441 - 661 - 676 [690-699] 1:49:56.0 21:59.2 03:18.0 D1 88 SDS-Granite Hills 2536 402 - 464 - 490 - 506 - 674 [679-689] 1:49:21.0 21:52.2 02:45.0 D1 89 LA-Polytechnic 2547 418 - 488 - 525 - 551 - 565 [ ] 1:48:39.4 21:43.8 01:06.4 D1 90 CCS-Independence 2558 181 - 459 - 614 - 648 - 656 [660-665] 1:49:58.3 21:59.6 03:41.1 D1 91 NCS-Freedom 2570 427 - 445 - 461 - 586 - 651 [658] 1:49:20.8 21:52.1 02:01.1 D1 92 CCS-Andrew Hill 2623 341 - 409 - 571 - 610 - 692 [694-695] 1:50:36.5 22:07.3 03:37.9 D1 93 LA-Bell 2639 416 - 509 - 552 - 579 - 583 [609-626] 1:49:26.5 21:53.3 01:15.5 D1 94 CCS-Evergreen Val. 2644 286 - 492 - 578 - 620 - 668 [669-686] 1:50:29.2 22:05.8 03:28.2 D1 95 CCS-Piedmont Hills 2663 381 - 546 - 548 - 584 - 604 [645-675] 1:49:43.7 21:56.7 01:42.2 D1 96 NCS-Irvington 2704 374 - 533 - 581 - 593 - 623 [630] 1:50:11.2 22:02.2 01:59.5 D1 97 CCS-Silver Creek 2708 387 - 564 - 572 - 577 - 608 [617-704] 1:50:10.9 22:02.1 01:42.7 D1 98 CCS-Sequoia 2824 444 - 457 - 622 - 649 - 652 [653] 1:51:42.3 22:20.4 01:55.9 D1 99 NCS-Deer Valley 2842 439 - 518 - 553 - 601 - 731 [ ] 1:54:14.8 22:50.9 05:25.2 D1 100 SDS-Calexico 3009 449 - 615 - 636 - 654 - 655 [688-724] 1:53:24.0 22:40.8 01:56.0 D1 101 NCS-Foothill 3020 522 - 597 - 600 - 639 - 662 [698] 1:53:13.5 22:38.7 01:37.1 D1 102 NCS-San Leandro 3045 549 - 559 - 589 - 643 - 705 [ ] 1:54:11.3 22:50.2 02:37.6 D1 103 CCS-North Salinas 3128 535 - 575 - 644 - 678 - 696 [719-728] 1:55:26.0 23:05.2 02:30.5 D1 104 SFS-GEORGE WASHINGT 3142 514 - 538 - 680 - 703 - 707 [729-730] 1:56:51.0 23:22.2 02:57.0 D1 105 OS-Kipp King Co 3184 451 - 621 - 642 - 733 - 737 [740-741] 2:03:03.4 24:36.6 07:18.1 D1 106 OS-Oakland Tech 3256 452 - 647 - 715 - 717 - 725 [726-736] 2:01:23.8 24:16.7 04:48.0 D1 107 OS-Skyline 3268 599 - 638 - 641 - 684 - 706 [711-723] 1:57:17.0 23:27.4 02:10.4 D1 108 SFS-ABRAHAM LINCOLN 3268 478 - 657 - 697 - 716 - 720 [721-739] 2:00:20.0 24:04.0 04:11.0 D1 109 SDS-San Ysidro 3378 517 - 709 - 712 - 713 - 727 [ ] 2:03:05.0 24:37.0 04:26.0 D1 110 SFS-GALILEO ACADEMY 3637 708 - 722 - 734 - 735 - 738 [742] 2:15:02.0 27:00.4 04:15.0 D1 111 OS-Leadership H 3688 710 - 743 - 744 - 745 - 746 [747-748] 2:42:09.9 32:25.9 12:25.8 D1
D2-B D2 - "Virtual" State Meet @ Woodward Park
"Virtual" State Meet @ Woodward Park (3.1 miles) D2-B Results (D2) www.LynbrookSports.com
Ovrll TEAM Individual Advances On PLACE Plce Name (Age) Team Time Pace Sex ===== ==== =============================== ======================== ======= ==== === 1 1 Steven Fahy (12) SDS-La Costa Canyon 15:04.0 4:51 M 2 Garrett Corcoran (12) SS-Villa Park 15:05.0 4:51 M 3 2 Andrew Tellames (12) SDS-Orange Glen 15:10.0 4:53 M 4 3 WES WALSH (11) SS-Canyon/Anaheim 15:15.0 4:55 M 5 4 Jeff Kirwin (11) SS-Glendora 15:15.0 4:55 M 6 5 Neilson Powless (11) SJS-Roseville 15:17.0 4:55 M 7 6 Brian Zabilski (11) SS-Saugus 15:18.0 4:56 M 8 Nick Lofgren (11) SS-South Torrance 15:18.0 4:56 M 9 7 Cole Smith (12) SS-Dos Pueblos 15:20.0 4:56 M 10 8 Arturo Arevalo (12) LA-Bravo Medical Magnet 15:23.5 4:57 M 11 9 Tyler Olson (12) NCS-Livermore 15:23.9 4:58 M 12 10 Mikey Giguere (12) SS-Westlake 15:24.0 4:58 M 13 11 Paul Zeiss (11) SJS-Granite Bay 15:29.0 4:59 M 14 12 Derek Morton (12) SDS-Mt Carmel 15:29.0 4:59 M 15 13 Trevor Siniscalchi (11 SDS-Westview 15:30.0 5:00 M 16 14 Nathan Wellington (12) SJS-Whitney 15:31.0 5:00 M 17 15 Chris Foster (11) CCS-Los Gatos 15:31.1 5:00 M 18 Hector Hernandez (12) SS-Canyon Springs 15:32.0 5:00 M 19 16 Tyler Hansen (12) SDS-San Marcos 15:32.0 5:00 M 20 17 Juan Jimenez (11) SS-Simi Valley 15:33.0 5:00 M 21 18 Carlos Suarez (11) SS-Redondo Union 15:34.0 5:01 M 22 19 Ryan Anderson (12) NCS-Maria Carrillo 15:35.2 5:01 M 23 20 Michael Picchini (12) SS-Moorpark 15:37.0 5:02 M 24 21 Ben Haderle (11) CCS-Los Gatos 15:37.9 5:02 M 25 22 William Tait (12) SS-Redondo Union 15:38.0 5:02 M 26 23 Garrett Lepine (12) SS-Simi Valley 15:39.0 5:02 M 27 24 Marcus Montalvo (12) SDS-Mt Carmel 15:39.0 5:02 M 28 25 Dustin Herold (12) SS-Redondo Union 15:40.0 5:03 M 29 26 Scott Curran (12) SS-Tesoro 15:41.0 5:03 M 30 27 Jorge Perez ( ) CS-Reedley High School 15:41.0 5:03 M 31 28 Michael Powell (11) SS-Agoura 15:42.0 5:03 M 32 29 Jackson Crose (11) NCS-Livermore 15:42.2 5:03 M 33 Evan Negash (11) LA-Los Angeles 15:42.5 5:04 M 34 30 Andrew Brown (12) SJS-Jesuit 15:43.0 5:04 M 35 Jackson Marshall (12) SS-Woodbridge 15:43.0 5:04 M 36 31 Justin Robison (10) CCS-Lynbrook 15:43.9 5:04 M 37 32 Christian Ricketts (9) SS-Arroyo Grande 15:44.0 5:04 M 38 33 Phillip Kruse (12) SJS-Lodi 15:45.0 5:04 M 39 Yousef Baddour (10) SS-West Torrance 15:46.0 5:05 M 40 34 Garrett De Long (11) SDS-Mt Carmel 15:46.0 5:05 M 41 35 Josh Paradise (11) SDS-Steele Canyon 15:46.0 5:05 M 42 36 Kevin Lehr (10) CCS-St. Ignatius 15:46.9 5:05 M 43 37 Todd Olson (12) NCS-Livermore 15:47.0 5:05 M 44 38 Ethan Walker (12) SS-Saugus 15:47.0 5:05 M 45 39 Ryan Tate (10) SS-Saugus 15:48.0 5:05 M 46 40 Drew Childs (11) SJS-Bella Vista 15:49.0 5:06 M 47 41 Sander Kushen (11) SS-Tesoro 15:49.0 5:06 M 48 42 Sean O'Bryan (12) SS-Westlake 15:50.0 5:06 M 49 43 Steven Terris (11) SDS-La Costa Canyon 15:50.0 5:06 M 50 44 Tristyn Martin (12) SJS-Jesuit 15:51.0 5:06 M 51 45 Alex Pearson (12) SS-Saugus 15:51.0 5:06 M 52 46 Eric Lawver (11) SDS-La Costa Canyon 15:51.0 5:06 M 53 47 John Greening (12) SS-Dos Pueblos 15:52.0 5:07 M 54 48 George Miao (12) SJS-Rocklin 15:53.0 5:07 M 55 49 Luis Orozco ( ) CS-McFarland High School 15:53.0 5:07 M 56 50 Cameron Tu (12) NCS-Alameda 15:54.0 5:07 M 57 51 Adam Gonzalez ( ) CS-Redwood High School 15:54.0 5:07 M 58 52 Jacob Bilvado ( ) CS-El Diamante High Scho 15:54.0 5:07 M 59 53 Chris Costa (12) SS-Westlake 15:55.0 5:08 M 60 54 Cole Anderson (12) SS-Simi Valley 15:55.0 5:08 M 61 55 Ben Zaeske (10) CCS-Los Altos 15:55.5 5:08 M 62 56 Matt Salazar (10) NCS-Casa Grande 15:55.9 5:08 M 63 Jack Ploeg (11) SJS-Elk Grove 15:56.0 5:08 M 64 57 Trent Rule (11) SDS-Valhalla 15:56.0 5:08 M 65 58 Isaiah Hanna (10) SJS-Whitney 15:57.0 5:08 M 66 59 Andrew McGuan (12) SS-Dos Pueblos 15:57.0 5:08 M 67 60 Michael Lackner (10) SJS-Jesuit 15:58.0 5:09 M 68 61 CHANCE LAMBERTH (10) SS-Canyon/Anaheim 15:58.0 5:09 M 69 62 Neil Saddler (12) SDS-Scripps Ranch 15:58.0 5:09 M 70 63 Arturo Sotomayor (11) SJS-Roseville 15:59.0 5:09 M 71 64 Eric Molina ( ) CS-Redwood High School 15:59.0 5:09 M 72 ANTHONY AVILA (12) SS-Ayala 16:00.0 5:09 M 73 65 Alex Tucker (11) SDS-Westview 16:00.1 5:09 M 74 66 Edward Chance (11) SJS-Del Campo 16:01.0 5:10 M 75 67 Adam Johnson (11) SS-Claremont 16:01.0 5:10 M 76 Kyle Hawk (11) SJS-Napa 16:03.0 5:10 M 77 68 Luke Rogers (12) SJS-Granite Bay 16:03.0 5:10 M 78 69 JC Ohmstede (12) SS-Mira Costa 16:03.0 5:10 M 79 70 Daniel Garcia ( ) CS-McFarland High School 16:03.0 5:10 M 80 71 Pina Jose (11) CCS-Lincoln 16:03.2 5:10 M 81 Brandon Larson (12) SJS-Vacaville 16:04.0 5:10 M 82 72 Garrett Mitchell (11) SS-Tesoro 16:04.0 5:10 M 83 73 Awal Hussen (10) SDS-Hoover (SD) 16:04.0 5:10 M 84 74 Jake Sarver (12) SS-Arroyo Grande 16:05.0 5:11 M 85 75 Chris Garcia ( ) CS-Reedley High School 16:05.0 5:11 M 86 76 Sean Kurdy (10) SJS-Jesuit 16:07.0 5:11 M 87 77 Casiano Aguirre (12) SJS-Del Campo 16:07.0 5:11 M 88 78 Matt Coss (12) SJS-Bella Vista 16:07.0 5:11 M 89 79 RYAN THOMPSON (11) SS-Canyon/Anaheim 16:07.0 5:11 M 90 80 Joel Mendez ( ) CS-Monache High School 16:07.0 5:11 M 91 81 Brandon Kan ( ) CS-Frontier High School 16:07.0 5:11 M 92 82 Simeon Paul (9) SDS-Mt Carmel 16:07.0 5:11 M 93 83 Jordan Serrano (11) SS-Saugus 16:09.0 5:12 M 94 84 Mike Lowrie (11) SS-Claremont 16:09.0 5:12 M 95 85 Collin Barraugh (12) SDS-Westview 16:09.0 5:12 M 96 86 Kyler Tabor ( ) CS-Monache High School 16:10.0 5:12 M 97 87 Irvin Rojas (11) SDS-San Marcos 16:10.0 5:12 M 98 88 Johnny Ott (10) CCS-Saint Francis 16:10.2 5:12 M 99 89 Abdinur Hussein (12) CCS-Willow Glen 16:10.5 5:13 M 100 90 Connor Marotte (11) SJS-Bella Vista 16:11.0 5:13 M 101 91 Rohit Sarathy (12) CCS-Lynbrook 16:11.8 5:13 M 102 92 Andrew Huitt (11) SJS-Jesuit 16:12.0 5:13 M 103 93 Hunter Cornell (12) SS-Serrano 16:12.0 5:13 M 104 94 Rhys Couser (12) SS-Tesoro 16:12.0 5:13 M 105 95 Jesus Covarrubias (12) CCS-Wilcox 16:12.5 5:13 M 106 96 Braeden Kraft (10) SJS-Del Campo 16:13.0 5:13 M 107 97 Colin Silver (12) SS-Moorpark 16:13.0 5:13 M 108 98 Ian Wasjutin (11) SS-Dos Pueblos 16:13.0 5:13 M 109 99 Jack Chintala (12) SDS-Poway 16:13.0 5:13 M 110 100 Ty Medd (12) SJS-Rocklin 16:14.0 5:14 M 111 101 Christian Wasjutin (11) SS-Dos Pueblos 16:14.0 5:14 M 112 102 Graham Rigby (11) SS-Westlake 16:14.0 5:14 M 113 103 Galen Fritz (12) SJS-Rocklin 16:15.0 5:14 M 114 104 Marty Wilson (10) SS-Agoura 16:15.0 5:14 M 115 105 Adam Grimmitt (12) SJS-Rocklin 16:16.0 5:14 M 116 106 Jonah Ross (11) SS-Claremont 16:16.0 5:14 M 117 107 TANNER DEUTSCH (12) SS-Canyon/Anaheim 16:16.0 5:14 M 118 108 Nicholas Rauch (11) NCS-Casa Grande 16:16.4 5:14 M 119 109 Spencer Doty (12) SJS-Bella Vista 16:17.0 5:15 M 120 110 Wyatt Baxter (10) SS-Simi Valley 16:17.0 5:15 M 121 111 John Nichols (12) SS-Arroyo Grande 16:17.0 5:15 M 122 112 Ben Pavik (11) SJS-Granite Bay 16:18.0 5:15 M 123 113 Logan Grove (10) SS-Agoura 16:18.0 5:15 M 124 Marcelo Ramirez (10) LA-Eagle Rock 16:18.2 5:15 M 125 114 Anwar Alghaithy (11) CCS-Westmoor 16:18.3 5:15 M 126 115 Ross Walker (11) SJS-Del Campo 16:19.0 5:15 M 127 116 Andrew Clusserath (10) SJS-Rocklin 16:19.0 5:15 M 128 117 DYLAN SCARSONE (10) SS-Canyon/Anaheim 16:19.0 5:15 M 129 118 Alex Merder (11) SDS-La Costa Canyon 16:19.0 5:15 M 130 Zach Price (12) NCS-Windsor 16:19.7 5:16 M 131 119 Grant Boden (11) SS-Thousand Oaks 16:20.0 5:16 M 132 120 Abran Ayon ( ) CS-McFarland High School 16:20.0 5:16 M 133 121 Nick Famolaro (12) SDS-West Hills 16:20.0 5:16 M 134 122 David Galindo (12) LA-Bravo Medical Magnet 16:20.8 5:16 M 135 123 Ben Thomas (12) SS-Thousand Oaks 16:21.0 5:16 M 136 124 ANDREW SELEVOS (12) SS-Canyon/Anaheim 16:21.0 5:16 M 137 125 Zachary Schmidt (11) NCS-Dublin 16:21.3 5:16 M 138 126 Parker Seale (11) SS-Glendora 16:22.0 5:16 M 139 127 Spencer Flynn (11) SS-Thousand Oaks 16:22.0 5:16 M 140 128 Samuel Blake (11) CCS-Westmont 16:22.3 5:16 M 141 129 Josh Zavala (10) SS-Colony 16:23.0 5:17 M 142 130 Andrew Johnson (12) SDS-Helix 16:23.0 5:17 M 143 131 Revanth Nagurla (11) CCS-Lynbrook 16:23.9 5:17 M 144 132 Damon Payne (12) SS-Glendora 16:25.0 5:17 M 145 133 Thomas Valles ( ) CS-McFarland High School 16:25.0 5:17 M 146 134 Joseph Taylor (11) SDS-Mt Carmel 16:25.0 5:17 M 147 135 Nolan Dozier (10) CCS-Sobrato 16:25.5 5:17 M 148 136 Jordan Kirby (10) NCS-Newark Memorial 16:25.6 5:17 M 149 137 Aditya Mohan (10) CCS-Saint Francis 16:25.8 5:18 M 150 138 Adam Schulze (11) CCS-Leland 16:26.3 5:18 M 151 139 Nick Jensen (12) NCS-Maria Carrillo 16:26.5 5:18 M 152 140 Brian Joerger (11) SS-Thousand Oaks 16:27.0 5:18 M 153 141 Roga Ortiz ( ) CS-Tulare Western High S 16:27.0 5:18 M 154 142 Colin Jensen (10) SDS-Poway 16:27.0 5:18 M 155 143 Tre Lockwood (9) SJS-Granite Bay 16:28.0 5:18 M 156 144 Alex Barr (9) SDS-Scripps Ranch 16:28.0 5:18 M 157 145 Colin Bartlett (12) NCS-Maria Carrillo 16:28.2 5:18 M 158 146 Jonathan Drinkward (11) SS-Tesoro 16:29.0 5:19 M 159 147 Billy Anthony (12) SS-Saugus 16:29.0 5:19 M 160 148 Evan Misuraca (11) SDS-Westview 16:29.0 5:19 M 161 149 Brenner Ryan (11) SDS-Westview 16:29.0 5:19 M 162 Zheng Tian (11) CCS-Mountain View 16:29.2 5:19 M 163 150 Andrew Franke (12) SS-Simi Valley 16:30.0 5:19 M 164 151 Chris Ochoa (11) SS-Saugus 16:30.0 5:19 M 165 152 Jack Johnson (12) SDS-La Costa Canyon 16:30.0 5:19 M 166 153 Ben Osipow (11) CCS-St. Ignatius 16:31.0 5:19 M 167 154 Anthony Venegas (12) SS-Colony 16:31.0 5:19 M 168 155 Jimmy De Mello (11) SS-Westlake 16:31.0 5:19 M 169 156 Jeffrey Stewart (11) SDS-Rancho Bernardo 16:31.0 5:19 M 170 157 Sam Aguirre (12) SJS-Del Campo 16:32.0 5:20 M 171 158 Tommy Manning (11) SS-Serrano 16:32.0 5:20 M 172 159 Takehiro Yamaya (12) SS-Redondo Union 16:32.0 5:20 M 173 160 Gaurav Begur (12) CCS-Saint Francis 16:32.3 5:20 M 174 161 Nathanial Comar (12) NCS-College Park 16:32.4 5:20 M 175 162 Dane Tippett (12) CCS-Los Altos 16:32.9 5:20 M 176 163 Jonathon Cantle (11) SS-Westlake 16:33.0 5:20 M 177 164 Samuel Johnny (11) SS-Glendora 16:33.0 5:20 M 178 165 Fenn Hoppe (11) CCS-Willow Glen 16:33.3 5:20 M 179 Ricardo Romero (11) CCS-Overfelt 16:33.6 5:20 M 180 166 David Phair (10) NCS-College Park 16:33.6 5:20 M 181 167 Tomohiro Yamaya (12) SS-Redondo Union 16:34.0 5:20 M 182 168 Brendan Cassidy (11) SDS-Poway 16:34.0 5:20 M 183 169 Robbie Lacomble (12) CCS-Saint Francis 16:34.9 5:20 M 184 170 Blake Fonda (11) SJS-Lodi 16:35.0 5:20 M 185 171 Matthew Duke (12) SDS-Point Loma 16:35.0 5:20 M 186 172 Zachary Skalet (12) SJS-Rocklin 16:36.0 5:21 M 187 173 Dante Hay (12) NCS-Maria Carrillo 16:36.0 5:21 M 188 174 Christian Friday (12) NCS-Montgomery 16:36.0 5:21 M 189 175 Dylan Majerus (9) SS-Agoura 16:36.0 5:21 M 190 176 Andreas Godderis (10) CCS-Los Altos 16:36.1 5:21 M 191 177 Sanjay Mohan (10) CCS-Los Gatos 16:36.3 5:21 M 192 178 Garbiel Flynn (12) CCS-Serra 16:36.6 5:21 M 193 179 Mario Medina (11) SJS-Gregori 16:37.0 5:21 M 194 180 Tony Ceccarelli (12) SS-Claremont 16:37.0 5:21 M 195 181 Griffin Wigert (12) NCS-Casa Grande 16:37.1 5:21 M 196 182 Matt Gildea (12) SS-Thousand Oaks 16:38.0 5:21 M 197 183 Ben Gutierrez (11) SS-Serrano 16:39.0 5:22 M 198 184 Ian Young (12) SJS-Del Campo 16:40.0 5:22 M 199 185 Tyler Bradford (12) SS-Dos Pueblos 16:40.0 5:22 M 200 186 Chandler Ross (11) SS-Agoura 16:40.0 5:22 M 201 187 Israel Sotelo ( ) CS-Monache High School 16:40.0 5:22 M 202 188 Kevin Anawalt (10) CCS-Los Altos 16:40.3 5:22 M 203 189 Cole Hoff (10) SS-Agoura 16:41.0 5:22 M 204 190 Bryce Kasamoto (12) SS-Claremont 16:41.0 5:22 M 205 191 Zac West (11) NCS-Maria Carrillo 16:41.0 5:22 M 206 192 Tomas Villegas (11) SDS-Helix 16:41.0 5:22 M 207 193 Zachary Nussdorfer (11) NCS-Casa Grande 16:41.9 5:23 M 208 194 Matthew Madrigal (10) SS-Colony 16:42.0 5:23 M 209 195 Ian McCusker (11) SS-Tesoro 16:42.0 5:23 M 210 196 Kyle Lemminn ( ) CS-Frontier High School 16:42.0 5:23 M 211 197 Joe Carranza ( ) CS-Shafter High School 16:42.0 5:23 M 212 198 Parker Marson (12) NCS-College Park 16:42.7 5:23 M 213 199 David Mendez ( ) CS-Monache High School 16:43.0 5:23 M 214 200 Cooper Bates (11) SDS-Point Loma 16:43.0 5:23 M 215 201 Joey Rodgers (11) SS-Arroyo Grande 16:44.0 5:23 M 216 202 Derl Clausen (12) SDS-Rancho Bernardo 16:44.0 5:23 M 217 203 Ryland Lyons (12) NCS-Dublin 16:45.0 5:24 M 218 204 Alec McBride (12) SDS-La Costa Canyon 16:45.0 5:24 M 219 205 Hassen Hassen (11) CCS-Willow Glen 16:45.3 5:24 M 220 206 Eric Gelphman (10) CCS-Los Gatos 16:45.9 5:24 M 221 207 Vince Carpino (11) SDS-San Marcos 16:46.0 5:24 M 222 208 Raymond Breault (10) CCS-St. Ignatius 16:46.4 5:24 M 223 Oscar Soto (12) SDS-El Cajon Valley 16:47.0 5:24 M 224 209 Nicolas Wells (12) SS-Redondo Union 16:47.0 5:24 M 225 210 Martin Pineda ( ) CS-Madera High School 16:47.0 5:24 M 226 211 Burak Tufekci (10) SDS-Rancho Bernardo 16:47.0 5:24 M 227 212 Luke Hanselman (12) SDS-San Marcos 16:47.0 5:24 M 228 213 Ben Cunningham (10) SDS-Poway 16:47.0 5:24 M 229 214 Konrad Niemiec (12) CCS-Los Altos 16:47.4 5:24 M 230 215 Chance Weston (11) SS-Mira Costa 16:48.0 5:25 M 231 216 Alejandro Guillen ( ) CS-Sunnyside High School 16:48.0 5:25 M 232 217 James Smirniotis (12) SDS-Westview 16:48.0 5:25 M 233 218 Trent Marlow (12) SDS-Valhalla 16:48.0 5:25 M 234 219 Gregory Aitken (10) SJS-Folsom 16:49.0 5:25 M 235 220 Ryan Rowland (12) SS-Simi Valley 16:49.0 5:25 M 236 221 Luis Pina (9) SDS-Steele Canyon 16:49.0 5:25 M 237 222 Dong Thai (11) NCS-Alameda 16:49.7 5:25 M 238 223 Kyle Miller (12) SS-Simi Valley 16:50.0 5:25 M 239 224 Ross Husch (11) SS-Agoura 16:50.0 5:25 M 240 225 Manuel Carranza ( ) CS-Shafter High School 16:50.0 5:25 M 241 226 Matt Soules (11) SS-Westlake 16:51.0 5:26 M 242 227 Oliver Kashyap (11) SS-Glendora 16:51.0 5:26 M 243 228 Lucas Dos Santos (10) SDS-San Marcos 16:51.0 5:26 M 244 229 Adan Chavez (11) NCS-Santa Rosa 16:51.5 5:26 M 245 230 Krey Hacker (10) CCS-St. Ignatius 16:51.7 5:26 M 246 231 Avery McCusker (11) SS-Tesoro 16:52.0 5:26 M 247 232 Tab Backman (10) SS-Claremont 16:52.0 5:26 M 248 233 Matthew Contreras (10) SS-Colony 16:52.0 5:26 M 249 234 James Coleman (10) SS-Moorpark 16:52.0 5:26 M 250 235 Yiovani Topete ( ) CS-McFarland High School 16:52.0 5:26 M 251 236 Ruben Ramirez ( ) CS-Redwood High School 16:52.0 5:26 M 252 237 Julian Irigoyen ( ) CS-Shafter High School 16:52.0 5:26 M 253 238 Kevin Orellano (10) NCS-College Park 16:52.6 5:26 M 254 Rick Duenas (12) CCS-Santa Clara 16:52.7 5:26 M 255 239 Jahdai Bolds (11) NCS-Mt Eden 16:52.8 5:26 M 256 240 Matthew Sickman (10) SJS-Jesuit 16:53.0 5:26 M 257 241 Jonathan Abdala (12) SS-Serrano 16:53.0 5:26 M 258 242 Kyle Rossman (10) SS-Colony 16:53.0 5:26 M 259 243 Ramiro Sepulveda ( ) CS-McFarland High School 16:53.0 5:26 M 260 244 Ethan MacHado ( ) CS-Highland High School 16:53.0 5:26 M 261 245 Gabriel McLarnan (12) CCS-Saint Francis 16:53.9 5:27 M 262 246 Miguel Morales ( ) CS-Liberty (Bakersfield) 16:54.0 5:27 M 263 247 James Jacoby (11) SDS-Point Loma 16:54.0 5:27 M 264 248 Kevin Glass (12) CCS-Los Altos 16:54.1 5:27 M 265 249 Grant Schulte (12) CCS-Serra 16:54.2 5:27 M 266 250 Fletcher McConnell (12) SDS-La Costa Canyon 16:55.0 5:27 M 267 251 William Gravelle (10) SDS-Rancho Bernardo 16:55.0 5:27 M 268 252 Tristan Caparas (10) SDS-Rancho Bernardo 16:55.0 5:27 M 269 253 Daniel Ross (12) SS-Claremont 16:56.0 5:27 M 270 254 Luis Mercado ( ) CS-McFarland High School 16:56.0 5:27 M 271 255 Cody Morales (12) SDS-Poway 16:56.0 5:27 M 272 256 Matthew Herrera (10) CCS-Serra 16:56.4 5:27 M 273 257 Jace Padilla (11) NCS-Washington (ncs) 16:56.7 5:27 M 274 258 Kevin Mauge (9) SS-Mira Costa 16:57.0 5:28 M 275 259 Baldemar Felix ( ) CS-Shafter High School 16:57.0 5:28 M 276 260 Adam Harwood (11) NCS-Casa Grande 16:57.2 5:28 M 277 261 Shawn Silverman (10) CCS-Lynbrook 16:57.7 5:28 M 278 262 Evan Moses (12) SJS-Gregori 16:58.0 5:28 M 279 263 Brandon Shirazi (11) SS-Mira Costa 16:58.0 5:28 M 280 264 Nathan Sanchez (10) SDS-Olympian 16:58.0 5:28 M 281 265 Luca Mazzanti (9) NCS-Santa Rosa 16:58.1 5:28 M 282 266 Daniel Pride (9) NCS-Santa Rosa 16:58.2 5:28 M 283 267 Alex Ward (10) CCS-Saint Francis 16:58.6 5:28 M 284 268 Cristobol Navarrete (10) SDS-Hoover (SD) 16:59.0 5:28 M 285 269 Christopher Guerra (10) LA-Bravo Medical Magnet 16:59.3 5:28 M 286 270 Garrett Garcia (12) NCS-Dublin 16:59.5 5:28 M 287 271 Tyler Couvrette (11) SDS-Poway 17:00.1 5:29 M 288 272 Eric Coyle (9) CCS-Mitty 17:00.2 5:29 M 289 273 Spencer Jones (12) NCS-Maria Carrillo 17:00.6 5:29 M 290 274 Gabriel Valenton (12) NCS-Livermore 17:00.8 5:29 M 291 275 Ethan Williams (10) SS-Mira Costa 17:01.0 5:29 M 292 276 Jarrett Chinn (9) SDS-Poway 17:01.0 5:29 M 293 277 Elijah Thompson (12) SDS-Southwest (I.V.) 17:01.0 5:29 M 294 278 Sam Robinson (11) SDS-Mt Carmel 17:01.0 5:29 M 295 279 Shane McKenzie (12) NCS-College Park 17:01.4 5:29 M 296 280 James Wilerson (12) CCS-Mitty 17:01.5 5:29 M 297 Steven Jacobo (12) LA-Reseda 17:01.6 5:29 M 298 281 Sayed Opeyany (10) NCS-Clayton Valley 17:01.6 5:29 M 299 David Duncan (12) SJS-Ponderosa 17:02.0 5:29 M 300 282 Waseem Radi (12) SS-Redondo Union 17:02.0 5:29 M 301 283 Hunter Haines (11) SS-Colony 17:02.0 5:29 M 302 284 Michael Dunne (10) CCS-St. Ignatius 17:02.4 5:29 M 303 285 Anthony Arauza (11) SJS-Gregori 17:03.0 5:30 M 304 286 Alec Villagomez (12) SJS-Gregori 17:03.0 5:30 M 305 287 Gabriel Ditto (12) SDS-Rancho Bernardo 17:03.0 5:30 M 306 288 Xander Olivero (10) CCS-Saint Francis 17:03.2 5:30 M 307 289 Davis Zamboanga (10) NCS-Dublin 17:03.3 5:30 M 308 290 Yonatan Ghebremicael (12) CCS-Wilcox 17:03.5 5:30 M 309 291 Emmanuel Chavez (11) NCS-Santa Rosa 17:03.7 5:30 M 310 292 Tyler Sisley (12) CCS-Mitty 17:04.0 5:30 M 311 293 Miklo Delgado ( ) CS-El Diamante High Scho 17:04.0 5:30 M 312 294 Andrew Sedensky (12) SDS-Point Loma 17:04.0 5:30 M 313 295 Kevin Feng (11) NCS-Alameda 17:04.5 5:30 M 314 296 Luis Jaras (11) SS-Moorpark 17:05.0 5:30 M 315 297 David Roderick ( ) CS-Redwood High School 17:05.0 5:30 M 316 298 Edgar De Jesus (12) SDS-Orange Glen 17:05.0 5:30 M 317 299 Sawiros Haile (12) SDS-Hoover (SD) 17:05.0 5:30 M 318 300 Hunter Phelps (11) NCS-Washington (ncs) 17:05.2 5:30 M 319 301 Colin Flaherty (9) SJS-Folsom 17:06.0 5:30 M 320 302 James Kniss (12) SS-Serrano 17:06.0 5:30 M 321 303 Samael Teklay (9) SDS-Hoover (SD) 17:06.0 5:30 M 322 304 Sammy Eurle (10) CCS-Willow Glen 17:06.3 5:31 M 323 305 Justin Siu (10) CCS-Mitty 17:06.8 5:31 M 324 306 Taisei Nishiki (10) CCS-Los Gatos 17:06.8 5:31 M 325 307 Justin Trinh (11) NCS-Alameda 17:06.8 5:31 M 326 308 Justin Morin (12) SS-Serrano 17:07.0 5:31 M 327 309 Christopher Santos ( ) CS-Monache High School 17:07.0 5:31 M 328 310 Ernesto Alvarado (12) SJS-Lodi 17:08.0 5:31 M 329 311 Spencer Palmer (12) SJS-Granite Bay 17:08.0 5:31 M 330 312 Edvardo Lopez ( ) CS-North High School 17:08.0 5:31 M 331 313 Jesus Sanchez ( ) CS-Shafter High School 17:09.0 5:31 M 332 314 Adam Pavan (9) SDS-Mt Carmel 17:09.0 5:31 M 333 315 Carter Zachow (12) SDS-Valhalla 17:09.0 5:31 M 334 316 Kyle Reidy (10) CCS-St. Ignatius 17:09.3 5:32 M 335 317 Zahid Anjum (10) CCS-Wilcox 17:09.5 5:32 M 336 318 David Espinola (12) CCS-Willow Glen 17:09.8 5:32 M 337 319 Anthony Sanchez (12) SJS-Roseville 17:10.0 5:32 M 338 320 Omar Ledezma (xx) SS-Canyon/Anaheim 17:10.0 5:32 M 339 321 Chris Trujillo (12) SS-Thousand Oaks 17:10.0 5:32 M 340 322 Tyler Dalton ( ) CS-Mt. Whitney High Scho 17:10.0 5:32 M 341 323 Johnathon Alcantara (11) SJS-Gregori 17:11.0 5:32 M 342 324 Ben Van Hamersveld SDS-San Marcos 17:11.0 5:32 M 343 Isaac Gonzalez (12) SJS-Pitman 17:12.0 5:32 M 344 325 Eric Leverenz (11) SJS-Whitney 17:12.0 5:32 M 345 326 Jacob Emeterio (10) SS-Arroyo Grande 17:12.0 5:32 M 346 327 Noah Perez (10) SS-Moorpark 17:12.0 5:32 M 347 328 Andrew McCluskey (11) SDS-Orange Glen 17:12.0 5:32 M 348 329 Cesar Palomares (11) SDS-Orange Glen 17:12.0 5:32 M 349 330 Fil Punzalan (11) SDS-Olympian 17:12.0 5:32 M 350 331 Brandon Woods (12) SJS-Lodi 17:13.0 5:33 M 351 332 Richard Smith ( ) CS-Redwood High School 17:13.0 5:33 M 352 333 Jake Egley (10) NCS-Northgate 17:13.3 5:33 M 353 334 Jesse Rodriguez ( ) CS-Mt. Whitney High Scho 17:14.0 5:33 M 354 335 Alex Tando (12) SDS-Helix 17:14.0 5:33 M 355 336 Aden Holmes (12) NCS-Santa Rosa 17:14.9 5:33 M 356 337 Sam Neptune (11) SJS-Granite Bay 17:15.0 5:33 M 357 338 Eli Plares (10) CCS-Mt. Pleasant 17:15.0 5:33 M 358 339 Ethan Heffernan (11) SDS-West Hills 17:15.0 5:33 M 359 340 Zachery Esponda (9) NCS-Casa Grande 17:15.5 5:34 M 360 341 Laurence Seabrook (10) NCS-Northgate 17:15.7 5:34 M 361 342 Dilpreet Singh (10) NCS-Mt Eden 17:15.7 5:34 M 362 343 Quinn Todzo (12) CCS-Serra 17:16.3 5:34 M 363 344 Sean Hoerger (9) CCS-Westmont 17:16.6 5:34 M 364 345 Darien Young (12) NCS-American 17:16.9 5:34 M 365 346 Rory Buckham (11) CCS-Leland 17:17.4 5:34 M 366 347 John Morris (12) CCS-Westmont 17:17.5 5:34 M 367 348 Juan Ortega (11) SJS-Gregori 17:18.0 5:34 M 368 349 Ethan Flake (12) SJS-Rocklin 17:18.0 5:34 M 369 Anthony Vogliano (10) SJS-Rodriguez 17:18.0 5:34 M 370 350 Abe Velasquez ( ) CS-Madera High School 17:18.0 5:34 M 371 351 Mulugeta Engdaw (12) SDS-Hoover (SD) 17:18.0 5:34 M 372 352 Kevin Krein (10) CCS-Westmont 17:18.2 5:34 M 373 353 Sean Kelley (12) NCS-Montgomery 17:18.5 5:35 M 374 Daniel Thweatt (10) SJS-River City 17:19.0 5:35 M 375 354 Sean McCarthy (12) CCS-Leland 17:19.4 5:35 M 376 355 Devjeet Singh (11) NCS-Mt Eden 17:19.7 5:35 M 377 356 Joseph Coulter (11) SDS-Scripps Ranch 17:20.0 5:35 M 378 357 Alejandro Zapien (10) CCS-Lincoln 17:20.1 5:35 M 379 358 Jual Pablo Magana (11) CCS-Mt. Pleasant 17:20.9 5:35 M 380 359 Denis Pyrev (12) SJS-Del Campo 17:21.0 5:35 M 381 360 Estefan Garcia (12) SDS-West Hills 17:21.0 5:35 M 382 Shane Marshall (9) SJS-Ponderosa 17:22.0 5:36 M 383 361 Eduardo Banuelos ( ) CS-Golden West High Scho 17:22.0 5:36 M 384 362 Jacob Franco ( ) CS-North High School 17:22.0 5:36 M 385 363 Evan Ishida ( ) CS-Monache High School 17:22.0 5:36 M 386 364 Gabriel Barrera (11) SDS-Steele Canyon 17:22.0 5:36 M 387 365 Anders Colwell (10) NCS-Dublin 17:22.3 5:36 M 388 Trevor Ryder (12) SJS-Vacaville 17:23.0 5:36 M 389 Caleb Hancock (12) CCS-Leigh 17:23.0 5:36 M 390 366 Sage Wanner ( ) CS-North High School 17:23.0 5:36 M 391 367 Evan Cross (10) SJS-Jesuit 17:24.0 5:36 M 392 368 Nathaniel Schenck (11) SS-Arroyo Grande 17:24.0 5:36 M 393 369 Diego Espino (11) LA-Bravo Medical Magnet 17:24.4 5:36 M 394 370 Johnny Gow (11) SJS-Bella Vista 17:25.0 5:37 M 395 371 Jorge Garcia ( ) CS-Redwood High School 17:25.0 5:37 M 396 372 Cesar Mayorga (11) SDS-Orange Glen 17:25.0 5:37 M 397 373 Joey Johnson (10) CCS-Leland 17:25.4 5:37 M 398 374 Evan Stepper (12) SJS-Roseville 17:26.0 5:37 M 399 375 Phil Downey (12) SS-Dos Pueblos 17:26.0 5:37 M 400 376 Jesus Ayala ( ) CS-Reedley High School 17:26.0 5:37 M 401 377 Kelly Atkinson (10) CCS-Los Gatos 17:26.5 5:37 M 402 378 Toby Alongi (10) NCS-Santa Rosa 17:26.5 5:37 M 403 379 Matthew Seefeldt (10) SJS-Roseville 17:27.0 5:37 M 404 380 Lucas Montalvo (11) CCS-Serra 17:27.5 5:37 M 405 381 Anirudh Surapaneni (9) NCS-Dublin 17:27.9 5:38 M 406 382 Devin Barnes (10) SS-Serrano 17:28.0 5:38 M 407 383 Joseph Chavez (11) SDS-Valhalla 17:28.0 5:38 M 408 384 Christian Medina (9) SDS-West Hills 17:28.0 5:38 M 409 385 Sergiy Chemodonav (10) SDS-San Marcos 17:28.0 5:38 M 410 386 Kevin McKay (11) SDS-Scripps Ranch 17:28.0 5:38 M 411 387 Ethan Lincicum ( ) CS-Tulare Union High Sch 17:29.0 5:38 M 412 388 Noah Potts (12) SDS-Helix 17:29.0 5:38 M 413 389 Oscar Montero-Vega (1 SDS-Olympian 17:29.0 5:38 M 414 390 Louis McComack (11) SDS-Steele Canyon 17:29.0 5:38 M 415 391 Austin Mouradian (12) SDS-Scripps Ranch 17:29.0 5:38 M 416 392 Chris Cheung (10) CCS-Lynbrook 17:30.0 5:38 M 417 393 Eduardo Wence (11) NCS-Clayton Valley 17:30.0 5:38 M 418 394 Isaac Leal ( ) CS-Sanger High School 17:30.0 5:38 M 419 395 Kaleb Pineda (10) SDS-Hoover (SD) 17:30.0 5:38 M 420 396 Harmen Kang (10) CCS-Mitty 17:30.4 5:38 M 421 397 Beau Brown (12) NCS-Ukiah 17:30.7 5:38 M 422 398 James Lee (11) NCS-Arroyo 17:30.9 5:39 M 423 399 Weston Dewitt (11) SJS-Folsom 17:31.0 5:39 M 424 400 John Miles (12) SS-Arroyo Grande 17:31.0 5:39 M 425 401 Juan Plascencia ( ) CS-Shafter High School 17:31.0 5:39 M 426 402 Nick Lawford (10) SDS-Westview 17:31.0 5:39 M 427 403 Jonathan Garcia (10) CCS-Serra 17:31.9 5:39 M 428 404 Alex Graves (11) SS-Mira Costa 17:32.0 5:39 M 429 405 Alex Hernandez (10) SDS-Valhalla 17:32.0 5:39 M 430 406 David Yeshiwas (11) NCS-Dublin 17:32.1 5:39 M 431 407 Tim Scott (12) SJS-Folsom 17:33.0 5:39 M 432 408 Robin Joseph (11) LA-Bravo Medical Magnet 17:33.0 5:39 M 433 409 Hayden Hill ( ) CS-Liberty (Bakersfield) 17:33.0 5:39 M 434 410 Morgan Sommer (10) CCS-St. Ignatius 17:33.2 5:39 M 435 411 Stuart Lovelace (10) NCS-Montgomery 17:33.4 5:39 M 436 412 Walker Knauss (11) SJS-Granite Bay 17:34.0 5:40 M 437 413 Nelson Jimenez ( ) CS-Madera High School 17:34.0 5:40 M 438 414 Richard Garcia ( ) CS-Liberty (Bakersfield) 17:34.0 5:40 M 439 415 Evan Kimura ( ) CS-El Diamante High Scho 17:34.0 5:40 M 440 416 Tim Cyron (12) CCS-Los Altos 17:34.2 5:40 M 441 417 Nicholas Sanders (11) SJS-Gregori 17:35.0 5:40 M 442 418 James Poirier (11) SDS-Scripps Ranch 17:35.0 5:40 M 443 419 Frank Zhou (10) CCS-Lincoln 17:35.1 5:40 M 444 420 Andy Shen (11) CCS-Lynbrook 17:35.9 5:40 M 445 421 Alex Puentes (10) SJS-Bella Vista 17:36.0 5:40 M 446 422 Tanner Utt ( ) CS-Frontier High School 17:36.0 5:40 M 447 423 Dawit Begashaw (11) SDS-Helix 17:36.0 5:40 M 448 424 Diego Arriola (9) SDS-Olympian 17:36.0 5:40 M 449 425 John Cannon (10) CCS-Wilcox 17:36.1 5:40 M 450 426 Matthew Remaker (11) CCS-Mitty 17:36.2 5:40 M 451 427 Shameel Safiq (11) NCS-Mt Eden 17:36.7 5:40 M 452 428 Luis Higuera (11) SJS-Whitney 17:37.0 5:40 M 453 429 Cristian Nunez (10) SDS-Hoover (SD) 17:37.0 5:40 M 454 430 Blake Mouradian (12) SDS-Scripps Ranch 17:37.0 5:40 M 455 431 Alex Blake (12) SJS-Folsom 17:38.0 5:41 M 456 432 Johnathon Curiel ( ) CS-Tulare Western High S 17:38.0 5:41 M 457 433 Berket Tesfaw (12) SDS-Helix 17:38.0 5:41 M 458 434 Marc Lewis (11) SDS-Serra 17:38.0 5:41 M 459 435 Miguel Hidalgo (12) NCS-Alameda 17:38.5 5:41 M 460 436 Emmanuel Mayoral (11) LA-Bravo Medical Magnet 17:38.9 5:41 M 461 437 Justin Thurman (11) NCS-Santa Rosa 17:39.9 5:41 M 462 438 Khang Luong (11) NCS-Alameda 17:40.0 5:41 M 463 439 Nathan Morales ( ) CS-Redwood High School 17:40.0 5:41 M 464 440 Jack Weeks (12) CCS-Leland 17:40.3 5:42 M 465 441 Chris Garvin (12) SS-Thousand Oaks 17:41.0 5:42 M 466 442 Christian Lopez ( ) CS-North High School 17:41.0 5:42 M 467 443 Daniel DeLoe (11) SDS-Serra 17:41.0 5:42 M 468 444 Brian Reyes (10) CCS-Willow Glen 17:41.5 5:42 M 469 445 Mike Duke (12) SS-Glendora 17:42.0 5:42 M 470 446 Troy Dao (10) CCS-Willow Glen 17:42.1 5:42 M 471 447 Ryan Sadjadi (10) CCS-Lynbrook 17:42.2 5:42 M 472 448 Tyler Smithhart (12) SJS-Lodi 17:43.0 5:42 M 473 449 Joel Lopez ( ) CS-North High School 17:43.0 5:42 M 474 450 Esteban Olivares ( ) CS-Tulare Western High S 17:43.0 5:42 M 475 451 Jorge Conda (12) CCS-Pajaro Valley 17:43.4 5:43 M 476 452 Victor Bautista (11) CCS-Westmoor 17:44.5 5:43 M 477 453 Alexander Hiltebrand (10) NCS-Montgomery 17:44.5 5:43 M 478 454 Zach Jones (11) SDS-West Hills 17:45.0 5:43 M 479 455 Forrest Sill (12) CCS-Woodside 17:45.1 5:43 M 480 456 Eric Petersen (11) SS-Moorpark 17:46.0 5:43 M 481 457 Cody Rhodes (12) SDS-Steele Canyon 17:46.0 5:43 M 482 458 Vincent Rizzo (11) NCS-Livermore 17:46.8 5:44 M 483 459 Jose Hernandez (12) CCS-Mt. Pleasant 17:46.9 5:44 M 484 460 John Kretschmann (11) SJS-Folsom 17:47.0 5:44 M 485 461 Antone Fanucchi ( ) CS-Garces Memorial High 17:47.0 5:44 M 486 462 Shayn Lozano (12) SDS-Serra 17:47.0 5:44 M 487 463 Michael King (12) NCS-Maria Carrillo 17:47.9 5:44 M 488 464 Cameron Long (12) NCS-Montgomery 17:48.5 5:44 M 489 465 Tim Doolittle ( ) CS-Liberty (Bakersfield) 17:49.0 5:44 M 490 466 Drew McDonald (12) NCS-College Park 17:49.4 5:44 M 491 467 Antonio Franco (11) SJS-Whitney 17:50.0 5:45 M 492 468 Chris Alexander (9) SDS-Serra 17:50.0 5:45 M 493 469 Fernando Leon (12) SDS-Southwest (I.V.) 17:50.0 5:45 M 494 470 Alex Raya ( ) CS-Liberty (Bakersfield) 17:51.0 5:45 M 495 471 Joey Rearic (12) SDS-Valhalla 17:52.0 5:45 M 496 472 Julian Mojica ( ) CS-Highland High School 17:53.0 5:46 M 497 473 Eddie Avila ( ) CS-Madera High School 17:53.0 5:46 M 498 474 Sam Davila ( ) CS-Highland High School 17:54.0 5:46 M 499 475 Alex Sinclair (11) SDS-West Hills 17:54.0 5:46 M 500 476 Jordan Johnson (12) SDS-Valhalla 17:55.0 5:46 M 501 477 Taku Takanami (12) SDS-Point Loma 17:55.0 5:46 M 502 478 Peter Master (11) NCS-Northgate 17:55.1 5:46 M 503 479 Garrett Balao (10) NCS-Washington (ncs) 17:55.1 5:46 M 504 480 Timothy Brown (11) CCS-Woodside 17:55.3 5:46 M 505 481 Danny Rios ( ) CS-Tulare Western High S 17:56.0 5:47 M 506 482 Collin Pullum (12) SDS-Point Loma 17:56.0 5:47 M 507 483 Stanley Goto (12) NCS-Casa Grande 17:56.3 5:47 M 508 484 Garrett Schmidt (11) SJS-Bella Vista 17:57.0 5:47 M 509 485 Matt O'brien (11) SS-Mira Costa 17:57.0 5:47 M 510 486 Kyle Metz (12) NCS-Clayton Valley 17:57.0 5:47 M 511 487 Matt Beck (12) SDS-Rancho Bernardo 17:57.0 5:47 M 512 488 Daniel Cervantes (11) CCS-Lincoln 17:57.7 5:47 M 513 489 Ivan Lorona (11) SDS-Hilltop 17:58.0 5:47 M 514 490 Robert-Joseph Sanchez (11) SDS-Point Loma 17:58.0 5:47 M 515 491 Christian Barreto (12) LA-Bravo Medical Magnet 17:58.2 5:47 M 516 492 Jordan Kassem (12) CCS-Wilcox 17:58.9 5:48 M 517 493 Christian Johnson (9) SJS-Folsom 17:59.0 5:48 M 518 494 Reno Garcia ( ) CS-Madera High School 17:59.0 5:48 M 519 495 Matt Villarreal ( ) CS-Sanger High School 17:59.0 5:48 M 520 Brian Clark (12) CCS-Pioneer 17:59.7 5:48 M 521 496 Peyton Sotello ( ) CS-Mt. Whitney High Scho 18:01.0 5:48 M 522 497 Saren Butts ( ) CS-Mt. Whitney High Scho 18:01.0 5:48 M 523 498 Ramon Aviles ( ) CS-Madera High School 18:01.0 5:48 M 524 499 Refugio Magallon (11) SDS-Steele Canyon 18:01.0 5:48 M 525 500 Corbett Celata ( ) CS-Tulare Union High Sch 18:02.0 5:49 M 526 501 Adrian Jimenez (11) SDS-Helix 18:02.0 5:49 M 527 502 Tyler Clark (10) NCS-Ukiah 18:03.1 5:49 M 528 503 Glen Collado (10) CCS-Westmoor 18:03.8 5:49 M 529 504 Connor Young (11) SJS-Lodi 18:05.0 5:50 M 530 505 Cody Hulme (12) CCS-Sobrato 18:06.4 5:50 M 531 506 Lucas Tenney ( ) CS-Liberty (Bakersfield) 18:07.0 5:50 M 532 507 Ephiram Bosse ( ) CS-Sanger High School 18:07.0 5:50 M 533 508 Jesus Santos ( ) CS-North High School 18:08.0 5:50 M 534 509 Saul Melesio (12) SDS-Steele Canyon 18:08.0 5:50 M 535 510 Izaiah Singh (11) SDS-Southwest (I.V.) 18:09.0 5:51 M 536 511 Marlon Cortez (9) SDS-Olympian 18:09.0 5:51 M 537 512 Kevin Felt (11) CCS-Sobrato 18:10.2 5:51 M 538 513 Jorge Tejada (9) SDS-Olympian 18:11.0 5:51 M 539 514 Jafet Resendiz (11) NCS-Livermore 18:11.7 5:52 M 540 515 Thomas Reaney (11) SDS-West Hills 18:12.0 5:52 M 541 516 Shane Riemer (12) NCS-Washington (ncs) 18:12.4 5:52 M 542 517 Gino Acevedo ( ) CS-Golden West High Scho 18:13.0 5:52 M 543 518 Joshua Thistle (10) SDS-Hilltop 18:13.0 5:52 M 544 Erik Fauss (12) NCS-Windsor 18:13.1 5:52 M 545 519 Hamzah Yusuf (12) CCS-Wilcox 18:13.2 5:52 M 546 520 Zachariah Eme (9) NCS-Livermore 18:13.6 5:52 M 547 521 Joshua Rosen (11) NCS-Clayton Valley 18:14.1 5:52 M 548 522 Patrick Alvarado ( ) CS-Highland High School 18:15.0 5:53 M 549 523 Isaiah Duenas (10) SDS-Olympian 18:15.0 5:53 M 550 524 Michael Mendelsohn (11) CCS-Woodside 18:15.1 5:53 M 551 525 Riley Officer (11) NCS-Montgomery 18:16.0 5:53 M 552 526 Juan Gastelum ( ) CS-Sunnyside High School 18:16.0 5:53 M 553 527 Gautam Sowda (12) CCS-Leland 18:16.2 5:53 M 554 528 Kai Ow Wing (10) NCS-Alameda 18:16.5 5:53 M 555 529 Seth Garza ( ) CS-Garces Memorial High 18:17.0 5:53 M 556 530 Ernesto Robles ( ) CS-Golden West High Scho 18:17.0 5:53 M 557 531 Nico Burger ( ) CS-Garces Memorial High 18:17.0 5:53 M 558 532 Jose Ortiz ( ) CS-Reedley High School 18:18.0 5:54 M 559 533 Rogelio Luvano ( ) CS-Tulare Union High Sch 18:18.0 5:54 M 560 534 Sujoy Guha (10) NCS-American 18:18.5 5:54 M 561 535 Samuel Givens (11) NCS-Clayton Valley 18:18.6 5:54 M 562 536 Christian Yang (12) CCS-Westmont 18:19.2 5:54 M 563 537 Matt Naranjo (12) CCS-Sobrato 18:19.2 5:54 M 564 538 Christopher Gutierrez (12) SS-Colony 18:20.0 5:54 M 565 539 Marcos Perez (12) SS-Glendora 18:20.0 5:54 M 566 540 Isai Silva (11) SDS-Orange Glen 18:20.0 5:54 M 567 Christian Ayala (12) CCS-Pioneer 18:21.0 5:55 M 568 541 Justin Goulart (11) NCS-Newark Memorial 18:21.1 5:55 M 569 542 Dustin Taylor ( ) CS-North High School 18:22.0 5:55 M 570 543 Roe Klein (11) NCS-Ukiah 18:22.7 5:55 M 571 Christop Osegueda ( ) LA-Diego Rivera Learnin 18:22.9 5:55 M 572 544 Devin Valdez (12) SJS-Whitney 18:23.0 5:55 M 573 545 Daniel Teran ( ) CS-Madera High School 18:23.0 5:55 M 574 546 Daniel Bustos ( ) CS-Golden West High Scho 18:24.0 5:56 M 575 547 Dustin Carr (10) SDS-Serra 18:25.0 5:56 M 576 548 Emmet Fried (10) SDS-Southwest (I.V.) 18:25.0 5:56 M 577 Daniel Farakesh (10) CCS-Pioneer 18:25.3 5:56 M 578 549 Nate England (11) NCS-Ukiah 18:25.8 5:56 M 579 550 Edson Cruz ( ) CS-Reedley High School 18:26.0 5:56 M 580 551 Marco Padilla ( ) CS-Tulare Union High Sch 18:26.0 5:56 M 581 552 Tyler Lu (11) CCS-Lincoln 18:26.7 5:57 M 582 553 Jonah Schneider ( ) CS-Sunnyside High School 18:27.0 5:57 M 583 554 Zachary Davis (11) CCS-Pajaro Valley 18:27.8 5:57 M 584 555 Marcos Padron ( ) CS-Shafter High School 18:28.0 5:57 M 585 556 Chris Chu (12) CCS-Westmoor 18:28.4 5:57 M 586 557 Christian Tan ( ) CS-Monache High School 18:30.0 5:58 M 587 558 Ryan Lathan (12) SDS-Hilltop 18:30.0 5:58 M 588 559 Roy Thompson (11) CCS-Westmont 18:30.7 5:58 M 589 560 Harrison Wykoff ( ) CS-Highland High School 18:31.0 5:58 M 590 561 Paul Ramstad (11) NCS-College Park 18:31.2 5:58 M 591 562 Mharc Severino (11) CCS-Westmoor 18:32.0 5:58 M 592 563 Drew Barton (11) CCS-Serra 18:32.8 5:58 M 593 564 Jacob Kohr ( ) CS-Liberty (Bakersfield) 18:33.0 5:59 M 594 565 Frankie Flores ( ) CS-Frontier High School 18:33.0 5:59 M 595 566 Gilberto Carrasco-Urroz SDS-Hilltop 18:33.0 5:59 M 596 567 Edwin Mendez (12) CCS-Mt. Pleasant 18:33.8 5:59 M 597 568 Joseph Ingrum (12) SJS-Lodi 18:34.0 5:59 M 598 569 Omar Kabbani (9) NCS-Northgate 18:34.1 5:59 M 599 570 Canyon Riley (12) NCS-Hayward 18:35.3 5:59 M 600 571 Ray Pompa ( ) CS-Tulare Union High Sch 18:36.0 6:00 M 601 572 Owen Smith ( ) CS-Frontier High School 18:36.0 6:00 M 602 573 Quinten McLane (12) NCS-Clayton Valley 18:36.8 6:00 M 603 574 David Ly (11) NCS-Mt Eden 18:36.8 6:00 M 604 575 Fred Martin (12) SDS-Oceanside 18:37.0 6:00 M 605 576 Jesse Wheeler (11) NCS-Washington (ncs) 18:37.9 6:00 M 606 577 Hawk Kolodji ( ) CS-Garces Memorial High 18:38.0 6:00 M 607 578 Luis Gonzalez ( ) CS-El Diamante High Scho 18:38.0 6:00 M 608 579 Anthony Ramirez (10) CCS-Mt. Pleasant 18:38.2 6:00 M 609 580 Tejas Prakash (11) NCS-American 18:38.2 6:00 M 610 581 John Dethlefsen (12) NCS-Montgomery 18:39.1 6:00 M 611 582 Becas Kenneth ( ) CS-East Bakersfield High 18:40.0 6:01 M 612 583 Cameron Charron (12) NCS-Newark Memorial 18:40.4 6:01 M 613 KEVIN NEUMANN (11) SFS-BALBOA 18:41.0 6:01 M 614 584 Danny Condon (12) NCS-Clayton Valley 18:44.1 6:02 M 615 585 Kyle Rau (11) NCS-Ukiah 18:44.1 6:02 M 616 586 Pedro Gomez ( ) CS-Sunnyside High School 18:45.0 6:02 M 617 587 Michel Hammann ( ) CS-Mt. Whitney High Scho 18:46.0 6:03 M 618 588 Vignesh Ramachandran (12) NCS-American 18:46.4 6:03 M 619 David Monroe (11) CCS-Leigh 18:46.6 6:03 M 620 589 Kevin Alcosiba (11) NCS-Newark Memorial 18:47.7 6:03 M 621 590 Brock Wilmert ( ) CS-Frontier High School 18:48.0 6:03 M 622 591 Aaron Kwok (12) CCS-Westmont 18:49.0 6:04 M 623 592 Juan Medina ( ) CS-Garces Memorial High 18:49.0 6:04 M 624 593 Micael Ortiz (12) CCS-Pajaro Valley 18:49.3 6:04 M 625 594 Cesareo Ruiz (12) NCS-Ukiah 18:51.3 6:04 M 626 595 Solomon Morales (11) NCS-Newark Memorial 18:51.3 6:04 M 627 596 Andrew Cheng (12) CCS-Wilcox 18:51.9 6:05 M 628 597 Salvador Zamora (11) SDS-Southwest (I.V.) 18:52.0 6:05 M 629 598 Dominic Chavarria (12) CCS-Westmoor 18:52.4 6:05 M 630 599 Hussain Mumtaz ( ) CS-Tulare Union High Sch 18:54.0 6:05 M 631 600 Jake Crumpler (11) NCS-Northgate 18:54.3 6:05 M 632 601 Chris Osugi (12) CCS-Leland 18:54.5 6:05 M 633 602 Steven Blancas ( ) CS-Hoover High School 18:55.0 6:06 M 634 603 Mauricio Enciso (10) CCS-Sobrato 18:55.6 6:06 M 635 604 Christian De La Torre (11 SDS-Hilltop 18:57.0 6:06 M 636 605 Alfredo Perez ( ) CS-Reedley High School 18:58.0 6:07 M 637 606 Jesus Martinez ( ) CS-Golden West High Scho 18:59.0 6:07 M 638 607 Luke Nudson ( ) CS-Golden West High Scho 18:59.0 6:07 M 639 608 Max Turnberg (12) SDS-Serra 18:59.0 6:07 M 640 609 Mitch Juarez (10) CCS-Sobrato 18:59.7 6:07 M 641 610 Michael Magallanes ( ) CS-Mt. Whitney High Scho 19:00.0 6:07 M 642 611 Carson Johnson ( ) CS-Reedley High School 19:02.0 6:08 M 643 Brandon Potts (11) NCS-Windsor 19:02.4 6:08 M 644 612 Fernando Rodriguez ( ) CS-Sanger High School 19:03.0 6:08 M 645 613 Adrian Valderrama (10) NCS-Northgate 19:03.2 6:08 M 646 614 Austin Torgerson (12) SJS-Roseville 19:04.0 6:09 M 647 615 Luis Sanchez ( ) CS-Highland High School 19:05.0 6:09 M 648 616 Damon Roberts (11) SDS-Oceanside 19:05.0 6:09 M 649 617 Christensen Joshua ( ) CS-East Bakersfield High 19:06.0 6:09 M 650 618 Ernesto Robles (12) CCS-Pajaro Valley 19:06.5 6:09 M 651 Alfred Freeberg (11) SJS-Napa 19:08.0 6:10 M 652 Edward Patlan (11) SDS-Morse 19:08.0 6:10 M 653 619 Ben Carlson ( ) CS-Garces Memorial High 19:08.0 6:10 M 654 620 Sam Rodier ( ) CS-Highland High School 19:08.0 6:10 M 655 621 Jose Gonzalez ( ) CS-Sunnyside High School 19:09.0 6:10 M 656 622 Grady Thompson ( ) CS-El Diamante High Scho 19:10.0 6:10 M 657 623 Jack Perez ( ) CS-El Diamante High Scho 19:11.0 6:11 M 658 624 Isaiah Morningstar (11 SDS-Oceanside 19:11.0 6:11 M 659 625 Adrian Patterson (11) SDS-Serra 19:11.0 6:11 M 660 626 George Rodriguez ( ) CS-Mt. Whitney High Scho 19:12.0 6:11 M 661 627 Hector Briseno (12) SDS-Hilltop 19:13.0 6:11 M 662 628 Alejandro Carrillo (11) NCS-Washington (ncs) 19:14.5 6:12 M 663 629 Francisco Hernande ( ) CS-Tulare Western High S 19:15.0 6:12 M 664 630 Maththew Lulay (9) SDS-Oceanside 19:16.0 6:12 M 665 631 Samuel Torres (11) NCS-Mt Eden 19:18.2 6:13 M 666 632 Makaya Tollow (11) NCS-Ukiah 19:18.3 6:13 M 667 633 Nathan Bracamonte ( ) CS-Sanger High School 19:20.0 6:14 M 668 634 Trevor Parra ( ) CS-Frontier High School 19:20.0 6:14 M 669 Branden Walton (10) NCS-Windsor 19:20.8 6:14 M 670 635 Jacob Sugar (11) CCS-Woodside 19:22.5 6:15 M 671 636 Grant Hultquist (10) CCS-Woodside 19:22.6 6:15 M 672 637 Jose Brambila (12) SDS-Southwest (I.V.) 19:23.0 6:15 M 673 638 Cole Fraser (12) NCS-Northgate 19:23.6 6:15 M 674 639 Armando Bautista (11) NCS-Newark Memorial 19:25.0 6:15 M 675 640 Abu Taha ( ) CS-Sanger High School 19:26.0 6:16 M 676 641 Christian Gonzalez ( ) CS-East Bakersfield High 19:27.0 6:16 M 677 642 Evan Bellah (10) NCS-Mt Eden 19:27.4 6:16 M 678 643 Keng Yang ( ) CS-Sunnyside High School 19:31.0 6:17 M 679 644 Roy Powel (12) CCS-Mitty 19:31.8 6:18 M 680 645 Oscar Rubio (12) NCS-Arroyo 19:32.0 6:18 M 681 646 Xavier Daniel ( ) CS-El Diamante High Scho 19:32.0 6:18 M 682 647 Crispin Chipres ( ) CS-Garces Memorial High 19:32.0 6:18 M 683 648 Kevin Poe ( ) CS-Sanger High School 19:35.0 6:19 M 684 649 Timothy Scheuermann (9) NCS-Arroyo 19:40.8 6:20 M 685 650 John Ortega (10) NCS-Hayward 19:42.7 6:21 M 686 651 Jose Gutierrez-Cesen SDS-Southwest (I.V.) 19:43.0 6:21 M 687 652 Francisco Alonzo (12) SDS-Orange Glen 19:46.0 6:22 M 688 653 Jose Prado (9) NCS-Hayward 19:46.6 6:22 M 689 654 Manny Rojas ( ) CS-Tulare Union High Sch 19:51.0 6:24 M 690 655 Daniel Rivera ( ) CS-Hoover High School 19:52.0 6:24 M 691 656 Luis Avalos (10) CCS-Mt. Pleasant 19:55.1 6:25 M 692 657 Luis Ponce (11) CCS-Lincoln 19:57.2 6:26 M 693 658 Omar Shatrat (9) CCS-Westmoor 19:57.2 6:26 M 694 659 Andres Urrea (11) NCS-Hayward 19:57.3 6:26 M 695 660 Rodolfo Ramirez (9) NCS-Hayward 20:00.1 6:27 M 696 661 William Ryder (10) SDS-Oceanside 20:01.0 6:27 M 697 662 Ryan Parra ( ) CS-Tulare Western High S 20:06.0 6:29 M 698 663 Jacob Moore (12) NCS-Arroyo 20:09.0 6:30 M 699 664 Marcus Valenzuela (11) CCS-Sobrato 20:11.6 6:30 M 700 665 Enrique Cazares ( ) CS-Sunnyside High School 20:13.0 6:31 M 701 666 Sean Koch ( ) CS-Hoover High School 20:14.0 6:31 M 702 667 Luis Rodriguez (10) SDS-Hilltop 20:15.0 6:31 M 703 668 Emanuel Ortiz (10) CCS-Pajaro Valley 20:15.1 6:31 M 704 669 Noah Keshner (12) NCS-American 20:15.2 6:32 M 705 670 Rj Reynoso (11) NCS-Arroyo 20:19.5 6:33 M 706 671 Garet Kaul (11) SS-Moorpark 20:23.0 6:34 M 707 Max Soto (9) SDS-El Cajon Valley 20:25.0 6:35 M 708 Miguel Meza-Ponce (9) SDS-Morse 20:25.0 6:35 M 709 672 Jordan Schultz (11) NCS-Arroyo 20:31.6 6:37 M 710 673 Isai Garcia ( ) CS-East Bakersfield High 20:33.0 6:37 M 711 674 Long Traw (10) CCS-Mt. Pleasant 20:33.5 6:37 M 712 675 Jerron Jones ( ) CS-Hoover High School 20:34.0 6:38 M 713 676 Rishabh Wason (12) NCS-American 20:39.2 6:39 M 714 677 Henry Nguyen (11) NCS-Newark Memorial 20:41.0 6:40 M 715 Carlos Hildago (11) SDS-Morse 20:45.0 6:41 M 716 678 Lagunas Jonathan ( ) CS-East Bakersfield High 20:45.0 6:41 M 717 679 Erik Ruiz (12) NCS-Hayward 20:47.2 6:42 M 718 680 Allem Mekkai (11) CCS-Lincoln 20:49.4 6:43 M 719 681 Martinez Josue ( ) CS-East Bakersfield High 20:55.0 6:44 M 720 682 Stephan Page (11) CCS-Woodside 20:55.9 6:45 M 721 683 Brian Santos ( ) CS-Golden West High Scho 20:56.0 6:45 M 722 684 Fernando Valles ( ) CS-Hoover High School 21:10.0 6:49 M 723 David Cazares (11) SDS-El Cajon Valley 21:17.0 6:51 M 724 MARIO LEYVA (11) SFS-BALBOA 21:21.0 6:53 M 725 Jeffrey Pantig (10) SDS-Morse 21:26.0 6:54 M 726 Brian Yeager (11) SDS-El Cajon Valley 21:32.0 6:56 M 727 685 Andrew Shannon ( ) CS-Hoover High School 21:46.0 7:01 M 728 686 Raymond Pulido (12) NCS-Hayward 21:50.1 7:02 M 729 687 Matthew Maxwell ( ) CS-Hoover High School 21:58.0 7:05 M 730 688 Michael Lopez ( ) CS-East Bakersfield High 23:02.0 7:25 M 731 CHRISTIAN FUMAR (11) SFS-BALBOA 23:29.0 7:34 M 732 FRANCISCO PORTILLO (12) SFS-BALBOA 24:16.0 7:49 M 733 689 Jesus Lopez (12) CCS-Pajaro Valley 25:27.0 8:12 M TEAM RESULTS ============ Team Advances On Pl School Point Team Score Order Time Avg Spread Div == ====================== ===== ==================================== ========= ======= ======= === 1 SS-Saugus 211 6 - 38 - 39 - 45 - 83 [147-151] 1:18:53.0 15:46.6 00:51.0 D2 2 SDS-Mt Carmel 286 12 - 24 - 34 - 82 - 134 [278-314] 1:19:26.0 15:53.2 00:56.0 D2 3 SJS-Jesuit 302 30 - 44 - 60 - 76 - 92 [240-367] 1:19:51.0 15:58.2 00:29.0 D2 4 SS-Dos Pueblos 312 7 - 47 - 59 - 98 - 101 [185-375] 1:19:36.0 15:55.2 00:54.0 D2 5 SS-Simi Valley 354 17 - 23 - 54 - 110 - 150 [220-223] 1:19:54.0 15:58.8 00:57.0 D2 6 SDS-La Costa Canyon 360 1 - 43 - 46 - 118 - 152 [204-250] 1:19:34.0 15:54.8 01:26.0 D2 7 SS-Westlake 362 10 - 42 - 53 - 102 - 155 [163-226] 1:19:54.0 15:58.8 01:07.0 D2 8 SS-Canyon/Anaheim 367 3 - 61 - 79 - 107 - 117 [124-320] 1:19:55.0 15:59.0 01:04.0 D2 9 SS-Tesoro 379 26 - 41 - 72 - 94 - 146 [195-231] 1:20:15.0 16:03.0 00:48.0 D2 10 SS-Redondo Union 391 18 - 22 - 25 - 159 - 167 [209-282] 1:19:58.0 15:59.6 01:00.0 D2 11 SDS-Westview 460 13 - 65 - 85 - 148 - 149 [217-402] 1:20:37.1 16:07.4 00:59.0 D2 12 SJS-Rocklin 472 48 - 100 - 103 - 105 - 116 [172-349] 1:20:57.0 16:11.4 00:26.0 D2 13 SJS-Del Campo 511 66 - 77 - 96 - 115 - 157 [184-359] 1:21:12.0 16:14.4 00:31.0 D2 14 SS-Agoura 606 28 - 104 - 113 - 175 - 186 [189-224] 1:21:31.0 16:18.2 00:58.0 D2 15 CS-McFarland High School 607 49 - 70 - 120 - 133 - 235 [243-254] 1:21:33.0 16:18.6 00:59.0 D2 16 SS-Claremont 627 67 - 84 - 106 - 180 - 190 [232-253] 1:21:44.0 16:20.8 00:40.0 D2 17 SJS-Granite Bay 645 11 - 68 - 112 - 143 - 311 [337-412] 1:21:26.0 16:17.2 01:39.0 D2 18 SS-Glendora 653 4 - 126 - 132 - 164 - 227 [445-539] 1:21:26.0 16:17.2 01:36.0 D2 19 NCS-Maria Carrillo 667 19 - 139 - 145 - 173 - 191 [273-463] 1:21:46.9 16:21.3 01:05.8 D2 20 SJS-Bella Vista 687 40 - 78 - 90 - 109 - 370 [421-484] 1:21:49.0 16:21.8 01:36.0 D2 21 SS-Thousand Oaks 691 119 - 123 - 127 - 140 - 182 [321-441] 1:22:08.0 16:25.6 00:18.0 D2 22 CCS-Los Gatos 725 15 - 21 - 177 - 206 - 306 [377] 1:21:38.0 16:19.6 01:35.7 D2 23 SS-Arroyo Grande 744 32 - 74 - 111 - 201 - 326 [368-400] 1:22:02.0 16:24.4 01:28.0 D2 24 SDS-San Marcos 750 16 - 87 - 207 - 212 - 228 [324-385] 1:22:06.0 16:25.2 01:19.0 D2 25 CCS-Los Altos 795 55 - 162 - 176 - 188 - 214 [248-416] 1:22:32.2 16:30.4 00:51.9 D2 26 NCS-Casa Grande 798 56 - 108 - 181 - 193 - 260 [340-483] 1:22:28.5 16:29.7 01:01.3 D2 27 CCS-Saint Francis 799 88 - 137 - 160 - 169 - 245 [267-288] 1:22:37.1 16:31.4 00:43.7 D2 28 NCS-Livermore 807 9 - 29 - 37 - 274 - 458 [514-520] 1:21:40.7 16:20.1 02:22.9 D2 29 CS-Monache High School 861 80 - 86 - 187 - 199 - 309 [363-557] 1:22:47.0 16:33.4 01:00.0 D2 30 SDS-Poway 877 99 - 142 - 168 - 213 - 255 [271-276] 1:22:57.0 16:35.4 00:43.0 D2 31 CCS-Lynbrook 906 31 - 91 - 131 - 261 - 392 [420-447] 1:22:47.3 16:33.4 01:46.1 D2 32 CCS-St. Ignatius 911 36 - 153 - 208 - 230 - 284 [316-410] 1:22:58.4 16:35.6 01:15.5 D2 33 SS-Colony 952 129 - 154 - 194 - 233 - 242 [283-538] 1:23:21.0 16:40.2 00:30.0 D2 34 SS-Moorpark 974 20 - 97 - 234 - 296 - 327 [456-671] 1:22:59.0 16:35.8 01:35.0 D2 35 SS-Serrano 977 93 - 158 - 183 - 241 - 302 [308-382] 1:23:22.0 16:40.4 00:54.0 D2 36 CS-Redwood High School 980 51 - 64 - 236 - 297 - 332 [371-439] 1:23:03.0 16:36.6 01:19.0 D2 37 NCS-College Park 1042 161 - 166 - 198 - 238 - 279 [466-561] 1:23:42.7 16:44.5 00:29.0 D2 38 SDS-Rancho Bernardo 1072 156 - 202 - 211 - 251 - 252 [287-487] 1:23:52.0 16:46.4 00:24.0 D2 39 SS-Mira Costa 1080 69 - 215 - 258 - 263 - 275 [404-485] 1:23:47.0 16:45.4 00:58.0 D2 40 CCS-Willow Glen 1081 89 - 165 - 205 - 304 - 318 [444-446] 1:23:45.2 16:45.0 00:59.3 D2 41 SJS-Roseville 1140 5 - 63 - 319 - 374 - 379 [614] 1:23:19.0 16:39.8 02:10.0 D2 42 LA-Bravo Medical Magnet 1176 8 - 122 - 269 - 369 - 408 [436-491] 1:23:41.0 16:44.2 02:09.5 D2 43 CS-Shafter High School 1231 197 - 225 - 237 - 259 - 313 [401-555] 1:24:30.0 16:54.0 00:27.0 D2 44 NCS-Dublin 1252 125 - 203 - 270 - 289 - 365 [381-406] 1:24:31.4 16:54.2 01:01.0 D2 45 SJS-Lodi 1292 33 - 170 - 310 - 331 - 448 [504-568] 1:24:24.0 16:52.8 01:58.0 D2 46 SJS-Whitney 1292 14 - 58 - 325 - 428 - 467 [544] 1:24:07.0 16:49.4 02:19.0 D2 47 SDS-Hoover (SD) 1294 73 - 268 - 299 - 303 - 351 [395-429] 1:24:32.0 16:54.4 01:14.0 D2 48 NCS-Alameda 1309 50 - 222 - 295 - 307 - 435 [438-528] 1:24:33.5 16:54.7 01:44.5 D2 49 SDS-Orange Glen 1329 2 - 298 - 328 - 329 - 372 [540-652] 1:24:04.0 16:48.8 02:15.0 D2 50 SJS-Gregori 1335 179 - 262 - 285 - 286 - 323 [348-417] 1:24:52.0 16:58.4 00:34.0 D2 51 SDS-Scripps Ranch 1339 62 - 144 - 356 - 386 - 391 [418-430] 1:24:43.0 16:56.6 01:31.0 D2 52 SDS-Valhalla 1378 57 - 218 - 315 - 383 - 405 [471-476] 1:24:53.0 16:58.6 01:36.0 D2 53 NCS-Santa Rosa 1387 229 - 265 - 266 - 291 - 336 [378-437] 1:25:06.4 17:01.2 00:23.4 D2 54 SDS-Point Loma 1389 171 - 200 - 247 - 294 - 477 [482-490] 1:25:11.0 17:02.2 01:20.0 D2 55 CCS-Serra 1406 178 - 249 - 256 - 343 - 380 [403-563] 1:25:11.0 17:02.2 00:50.9 D2 56 SDS-Steele Canyon 1467 35 - 221 - 364 - 390 - 457 [499-509] 1:25:12.0 17:02.4 02:00.0 D2 57 SDS-Helix 1468 130 - 192 - 335 - 388 - 423 [433-501] 1:25:23.0 17:04.6 01:13.0 D2 58 CCS-Mitty 1545 272 - 280 - 292 - 305 - 396 [426-644] 1:25:42.9 17:08.5 00:30.2 D2 59 CS-Reedley High School 1560 27 - 75 - 376 - 532 - 550 [605-611] 1:25:56.0 17:11.2 02:45.0 D2 60 CCS-Wilcox 1619 95 - 290 - 317 - 425 - 492 [519-596] 1:26:00.5 17:12.1 01:46.4 D2 61 CCS-Leland 1651 138 - 346 - 354 - 373 - 440 [527-601] 1:26:08.8 17:13.7 01:14.0 D2 62 SDS-West Hills 1658 121 - 339 - 360 - 384 - 454 [475-515] 1:26:09.0 17:13.8 01:25.0 D2 63 CCS-Westmont 1707 128 - 344 - 347 - 352 - 536 [559-591] 1:26:33.8 17:18.7 01:56.9 D2 64 SJS-Folsom 1757 219 - 301 - 399 - 407 - 431 [460-493] 1:26:37.0 17:19.4 00:49.0 D2 65 CS-Frontier High School 1836 81 - 196 - 422 - 565 - 572 [590-634] 1:27:34.0 17:30.8 02:29.0 D2 66 NCS-Montgomery 1855 174 - 353 - 411 - 453 - 464 [525-581] 1:27:00.9 17:24.1 01:12.5 D2 67 CCS-Lincoln 1887 71 - 357 - 419 - 488 - 552 [657-680] 1:27:22.8 17:28.5 02:23.5 D2 68 SDS-Olympian 1918 264 - 330 - 389 - 424 - 511 [513-523] 1:27:24.0 17:28.8 01:11.0 D2 69 CS-North High School 1931 312 - 362 - 366 - 442 - 449 [508-542] 1:27:17.0 17:27.4 00:35.0 D2 70 NCS-Mt Eden 1937 239 - 342 - 355 - 427 - 574 [631-642] 1:27:41.7 17:32.3 01:44.0 D2 71 CS-Madera High School 1940 210 - 350 - 413 - 473 - 494 [498-545] 1:27:31.0 17:30.2 01:12.0 D2 72 CS-El Diamante High Scho 1960 52 - 293 - 415 - 578 - 622 [623-646] 1:28:20.0 17:40.0 03:16.0 D2 73 CS-Liberty (Bakersfield) 2004 246 - 409 - 414 - 465 - 470 [506-564] 1:27:41.0 17:32.2 00:57.0 D2 74 NCS-Washington (ncs) 2128 257 - 300 - 479 - 516 - 576 [628] 1:28:47.3 17:45.4 01:41.2 D2 75 CS-Tulare Western High S 2133 141 - 432 - 450 - 481 - 629 [662] 1:28:59.0 17:47.8 02:48.0 D2 76 CCS-Westmoor 2187 114 - 452 - 503 - 556 - 562 [598-658] 1:29:07.0 17:49.4 02:13.7 D2 77 NCS-Clayton Valley 2216 281 - 393 - 486 - 521 - 535 [573-584] 1:29:01.3 17:48.2 01:17.0 D2 78 CS-Mt. Whitney High Scho 2236 322 - 334 - 496 - 497 - 587 [610-626] 1:29:12.0 17:50.4 01:36.0 D2 79 CS-Highland High School 2272 244 - 472 - 474 - 522 - 560 [615-620] 1:29:26.0 17:53.2 01:38.0 D2 80 CCS-Sobrato 2292 135 - 505 - 512 - 537 - 603 [609-664] 1:29:56.9 17:59.3 02:30.1 D2 81 CCS-Mt. Pleasant 2301 338 - 358 - 459 - 567 - 579 [656-674] 1:29:34.8 17:54.9 01:23.2 D2 82 NCS-Northgate 2321 333 - 341 - 478 - 569 - 600 [613-638] 1:29:52.5 17:58.5 01:41.0 D2 83 SDS-Serra 2354 434 - 443 - 462 - 468 - 547 [608-625] 1:29:21.0 17:52.2 00:47.0 D2 84 SDS-Southwest (I.V.) 2401 277 - 469 - 510 - 548 - 597 [637-651] 1:30:17.0 18:03.4 01:51.0 D2 85 NCS-Newark Memorial 2444 136 - 541 - 583 - 589 - 595 [639-677] 1:31:06.1 18:13.2 02:25.7 D2 86 CS-Sunnyside High School 2502 216 - 526 - 553 - 586 - 621 [643-665] 1:31:25.0 18:17.0 02:21.0 D2 87 CS-Tulare Union High Sch 2542 387 - 500 - 533 - 551 - 571 [599-654] 1:30:51.0 18:10.2 01:07.0 D2 88 CS-Golden West High Scho 2560 361 - 517 - 530 - 546 - 606 [607-683] 1:31:15.0 18:15.0 01:37.0 D2 89 NCS-Ukiah 2576 397 - 502 - 543 - 549 - 585 [594-632] 1:31:06.4 18:13.2 01:13.4 D2 90 CS-Sanger High School 2641 394 - 495 - 507 - 612 - 633 [640-648] 1:31:59.0 18:23.8 01:50.0 D2 91 CS-Garces Memorial High 2690 461 - 529 - 531 - 577 - 592 [619-647] 1:31:48.0 18:21.6 01:02.0 D2 92 NCS-American 2716 345 - 534 - 580 - 588 - 669 [676] 1:33:15.2 18:39.0 02:58.3 D2 93 CCS-Woodside 2730 455 - 480 - 524 - 635 - 636 [682] 1:32:40.6 18:32.1 01:37.5 D2 94 SDS-Hilltop 2735 489 - 518 - 558 - 566 - 604 [627-667] 1:32:11.0 18:26.2 00:59.0 D2 95 CCS-Pajaro Valley 2884 451 - 554 - 593 - 618 - 668 [689] 1:34:22.1 18:52.4 02:31.7 D2 96 NCS-Arroyo 3025 398 - 645 - 649 - 663 - 670 [672] 1:37:12.2 19:26.4 02:48.6 D2 97 SDS-Oceanside 3106 575 - 616 - 624 - 630 - 661 [ ] 1:36:10.0 19:14.0 01:24.0 D2 98 CS-East Bakersfield High 3191 582 - 617 - 641 - 673 - 678 [681-688] 1:38:31.0 19:42.2 02:05.0 D2 99 NCS-Hayward 3192 570 - 650 - 653 - 659 - 660 [679-686] 1:38:02.0 19:36.4 01:24.8 D2 100 CS-Hoover High School 3282 602 - 655 - 666 - 675 - 684 [685-687] 1:40:45.0 20:09.0 02:15.0 D2
D2-G D2 - "Virtual" State Meet @ Woodward Park
"Virtual" State Meet @ Woodward Park (3.1 miles) D2-G Results (D2) www.LynbrookSports.com
Ovrll TEAM Individual Advances On PLACE Plce Name (Age) Team Time Pace Sex ===== ==== =============================== ======================== ======= ==== === 1 1 Sarah Baxter (12) SS-Simi Valley 16:46.0 5:24 F 2 2 Addi Zerrenner (12) SS-Dos Pueblos 17:18.0 5:34 F 3 3 Samantha Ortega (11) SS-Saugus 17:30.0 5:38 F 4 Claire Graves (9) SS-Citrus Valley 17:35.0 5:40 F 5 4 Kendall Derry (10) SJS-Bella Vista 17:37.0 5:40 F 6 5 Abby Hong (12) SS-Mira Costa 17:40.0 5:41 F 7 6 Lauren Jacob (10) CCS-Los Altos 17:42.9 5:42 F 8 7 Amber Gore (11) SS-Redondo Union 17:46.0 5:43 F 9 Amanda Gehrich (10) SS-Tesoro 17:54.0 5:46 F 10 8 Kimberly Coscia (11) SS-South Torrance 18:02.0 5:49 F 11 9 Emma Abrahamson (12) SDS-La Costa Canyon 18:04.0 5:49 F 12 Taylor Taite (11) SS-Murrieta Mesa 18:10.0 5:51 F 13 10 Jordyn Zorn ( ) CS-Monache High School 18:12.0 5:52 F 14 11 Desirae Jones (11) SS-Simi Valley 18:14.0 5:52 F 15 12 Julia Bounds (9) CCS-Saint Francis 18:15.0 5:53 F 16 13 Jenica Dodge (12) SJS-Whitney 18:20.0 5:54 F 17 14 Melissa Fairchild (12) SS-Serrano 18:20.0 5:54 F 18 15 Jessica Lesser (12) SS-Woodbridge 18:22.0 5:55 F 19 STEPHANIE ORTEGA (10) SS-Segerstrom 18:24.0 5:56 F 20 Kailie Grimes (10) SS-Beaumont 18:25.0 5:56 F 21 16 Katie Sammer (12) SDS-Rancho Bernardo 18:25.0 5:56 F 22 17 Talley Hill (9) SS-Arroyo Grande 18:27.0 5:57 F 23 18 Emma Lautanen (11) SS-Mira Costa 18:28.0 5:57 F 24 19 Courtney Brenner (10) SS-Serrano 18:29.0 5:57 F 25 20 Karen Jacobs (9) SS-Redlands 18:30.0 5:58 F 26 21 Sophie Smith (12) SDS-Poway 18:30.0 5:58 F 27 22 Megan Renken (12) SS-Claremont 18:31.0 5:58 F 28 23 Angela Gemignani (10) SS-Arroyo Grande 18:31.0 5:58 F 29 24 Hannah Wohlenberg (10) SJS-Bella Vista 18:33.0 5:59 F 30 25 Cessair McKinney (9) SJS-Bella Vista 18:33.0 5:59 F 31 26 Erin Barth (11) SS-Newport Harbor 18:35.0 5:59 F 32 27 Riley Prohaska (10) SDS-La Costa Canyon 18:35.0 5:59 F 33 28 Kelly Fairchild (10) SS-Serrano 18:36.0 6:00 F 34 29 Sarah Abrahamson (10) SDS-La Costa Canyon 18:38.0 6:00 F 35 30 Christa Kloha (11) SDS-Westview 18:38.0 6:00 F 36 31 Phoebe Zeiss (9) SJS-Granite Bay 18:39.0 6:00 F 37 32 Breanna Sewell (12) SJS-Vacaville 18:42.0 6:01 F 38 33 Alexandra Beitia (9) SJS-Granite Bay 18:42.0 6:01 F 39 34 Merin Arft (12) SS-Claremont 18:42.0 6:01 F 40 35 Taylor Beaudoin (10) SS-Redondo Union 18:42.0 6:01 F 41 36 KaitlyYasmin Wood (9) SS-Simi Valley 18:42.0 6:01 F 42 37 Natalie Rodriguez (12) SS-Canyon/C.C. 18:43.0 6:02 F 43 38 Nicole Beaudoin (10) SS-Redondo Union 18:44.0 6:02 F 44 39 Rosa Granados (9) SS-Arroyo Grande 18:44.0 6:02 F 45 Brianne Holland (11) SS-Royal 18:45.0 6:02 F 46 40 Sabrina Janes (11) SS-Saugus 18:45.0 6:02 F 47 41 Olivia Rosellini (11) SS-Simi Valley 18:45.0 6:02 F 48 42 Shea Ricketts (12) SDS-Valhalla 18:47.0 6:03 F 49 43 Natasha Brunstein (11) SS-Mira Costa 18:48.0 6:03 F 50 44 Annie Boos (9) SS-Claremont 18:48.0 6:03 F 51 45 Alex Calegari (9) SDS-Poway 18:48.0 6:03 F 52 46 Jordan Sienkiewicz (10) SJS-Whitney 18:49.0 6:04 F 53 47 Leza Cassidy (10) SS-Arroyo Grande 18:49.0 6:04 F 54 48 Nia Akins (10) SDS-Rancho Bernardo 18:51.0 6:04 F 55 49 Erica Barrett (9) SDS-Westview 18:51.0 6:04 F 56 50 Grace Ling (11) CCS-Lynbrook 18:52.6 6:05 F 57 51 Kaitlin Derry (10) SJS-Bella Vista 18:53.0 6:05 F 58 52 Emily Bacon (10) SS-Newport Harbor 18:56.0 6:06 F 59 53 Sara Bagnell (12) SDS-Point Loma 18:56.0 6:06 F 60 54 Elena Garcia (11) SDS-Mt Carmel 18:57.0 6:06 F 61 55 Alex Fromme (12) SDS-La Costa Canyon 18:58.0 6:07 F 62 56 Madeline Bradford (12) SS-Woodbridge 19:00.0 6:07 F 63 57 Kristin Semancsin (12) SDS-Valhalla 19:00.1 6:07 F 64 Halle Sullivan (10) SJS-Rodriguez 19:01.0 6:08 F 65 58 Peyton Bell (9) SS-Redondo Union 19:01.0 6:08 F 66 59 Mackinzie Moncibais (11) SS-Saugus 19:01.0 6:08 F 67 60 Shalyn Mabritto (12) SS-Canyon/C.C. 19:03.0 6:08 F 68 61 Jonnie Montano ( ) CS-Madera South High Sch 19:03.0 6:08 F 69 62 Alexandra Hernandez (12) NCS-Livermore 19:03.1 6:08 F 70 63 Hannah Schwartz (12) SDS-Poway 19:04.0 6:09 F 71 64 Ashley Heys (10) SS-Saugus 19:05.0 6:09 F 72 65 Anevey Hiehle (11) SS-Redondo Union 19:05.0 6:09 F 73 Emily Park (10) SS-Kennedy 19:05.0 6:09 F 74 66 Sophia Alcaraz (11) SDS-Steele Canyon 19:06.0 6:09 F 75 67 Erin Greenwood (11) SJS-Rocklin 19:08.0 6:10 F 76 68 Riley Mason (10) CCS-Leland 19:08.0 6:10 F 77 69 Natalie McClure (9) SS-Dos Pueblos 19:08.0 6:10 F 78 70 Elaine McClure (11) SS-Dos Pueblos 19:08.0 6:10 F 79 71 Savannah Hill (9) SJS-Whitney 19:10.0 6:10 F 80 72 Kyla Danforth (11) SS-Canyon/C.C. 19:10.0 6:10 F 81 73 Rebekah Bosler (12) SDS-La Costa Canyon 19:10.0 6:10 F 82 74 Shaz Breedlove (11) NCS-Maria Carrillo 19:10.5 6:11 F 83 75 Michaela Fromme (9) SDS-La Costa Canyon 19:11.0 6:11 F 84 76 Beth Wade (10) SS-Moorpark 19:12.0 6:11 F 85 77 Savannah Santiago (10) SDS-Poway 19:12.0 6:11 F 86 78 Hattie Groat (10) SJS-Whitney 19:13.0 6:11 F 87 79 Kyle Oefelein (12) SS-Woodbridge 19:13.0 6:11 F 88 80 Kathryn Loken (9) SJS-Del Campo 19:14.0 6:12 F 89 81 Christina Rice (9) SS-Dos Pueblos 19:14.0 6:12 F 90 82 Delaney White (10) NCS-Santa Rosa 19:14.4 6:12 F 91 83 Sarah Riggs (11) SS-Simi Valley 19:15.0 6:12 F 92 84 MORGAN TANNER (11) SS-Ayala 19:15.0 6:12 F 93 85 Kerenza Robinson (10) SDS-Mt Carmel 19:15.0 6:12 F 94 86 Kiana Cavanaugh (10) SS-Claremont 19:16.0 6:12 F 95 87 Ozora Cheek (10) SJS-Whitney 19:17.0 6:13 F 96 Hannah Wood (12) CCS-Presentation 19:17.6 6:13 F 97 88 Cecily Johnson (11) CCS-Los Gatos 19:18.0 6:13 F 98 89 Alexis Johnson (10) SS-Mira Costa 19:18.0 6:13 F 99 90 Jasmine Gonzalez ( ) CS-Madera High School 19:18.0 6:13 F 100 91 Alexis Ramirez (10) SS-Serrano 19:19.0 6:13 F 101 92 Jocelyn Reynolds (11) SS-Arroyo Grande 19:19.0 6:13 F 102 93 Myha Castro (12) SDS-Valhalla 19:19.0 6:13 F 103 94 Alyssa Winter (9) SDS-Westview 19:19.0 6:13 F 104 95 Elizabeth Dahl (9) SS-Woodbridge 19:20.0 6:14 F 105 96 Katie Mersereau (12) SJS-Granite Bay 19:21.0 6:14 F 106 97 Charlotte Utash (12) SS-Simi Valley 19:21.0 6:14 F 107 98 Renny Castanon (11) SJS-Bella Vista 19:22.0 6:14 F 108 99 Emily Hoey (12) SS-Glendora 19:22.0 6:14 F 109 100 Jessica Ruiz (11) SS-Saugus 19:23.0 6:15 F 110 101 Angel Valdez ( ) CS-East Bakersfield High 19:23.0 6:15 F 111 102 Haley Boynton (10) SJS-Lodi 19:24.0 6:15 F 112 103 Megan Tuinstra (9) SS-Saugus 19:24.0 6:15 F 113 104 Dylan Kennedy (11) NCS-Washington (ncs) 19:25.6 6:15 F 114 105 Alyssa Perez (12) SS-Glendora 19:26.0 6:16 F 115 106 Mae Lee (11) SDS-Mt Carmel 19:26.0 6:16 F 116 107 Brianna Bilter (9) CCS-St. Ignatius 19:26.8 6:16 F 117 108 Jeanine Noordam (12) CCS-Pioneer 19:26.9 6:16 F 118 109 Emily Enns ( ) CS-Shafter High School 19:27.0 6:16 F 119 110 Skylar Jauregui (12) SJS-Vacaville 19:28.0 6:16 F 120 111 Janelle Baeskens (9) SS-Claremont 19:28.0 6:16 F 121 112 Paige Carter (9) SDS-San Marcos 19:28.0 6:16 F 122 113 Savannah Boyd (10) SDS-La Costa Canyon 19:28.0 6:16 F 123 114 Emilia Janiczek (9) CCS-St. Ignatius 19:28.5 6:16 F 124 115 Bryanna Fuller (11) SDS-Rancho Bernardo 19:29.0 6:17 F 125 116 Jamie Busby (10) NCS-College Park 19:29.4 6:17 F 126 117 Melissa Seaman (10) CCS-Saint Francis 19:29.9 6:17 F 127 118 Cecilia Avelar (10) NCS-Maria Carrillo 19:30.0 6:17 F 128 119 Leora Tofler (11) SS-Mira Costa 19:30.0 6:17 F 129 120 Keira Crabtree (10) SDS-Westview 19:30.0 6:17 F 130 121 Meagan Oefelein (9) SS-Woodbridge 19:31.0 6:17 F 131 122 Jamie Penner ( ) CS-Garces Memorial High 19:31.0 6:17 F 132 123 Vanessa Camacho (11) SDS-Orange Glen 19:31.0 6:17 F 133 124 Emily Skahill (9) CCS-Saint Francis 19:31.6 6:17 F 134 125 Alexandra Pihl (12) SJS-Whitney 19:32.0 6:18 F 135 126 Raylene Nunez ( ) CS-Sunnyside High School 19:33.0 6:18 F 136 127 Shanna Burns (11) SS-Serrano 19:35.0 6:19 F 137 128 Rebecca Harris ( ) CS-Golden West High Scho 19:35.0 6:19 F 138 129 Annette Jimenez (10) SDS-Helix 19:35.0 6:19 F 139 130 Lara Vetter (9) NCS-Alameda 19:35.2 6:19 F 140 131 Saskia Vanommeren-Eg (10) NCS-Casa Grande 19:35.9 6:19 F 141 132 Sonia Xu (12) NCS-Alameda 19:36.7 6:19 F 142 133 Korey Jones ( ) CS-Edison High School 19:37.0 6:19 F 143 134 Gia Kim (10) CCS-Saint Francis 19:37.9 6:19 F 144 135 Katie Bock (11) SJS-Folsom 19:38.0 6:20 F 145 136 Jessica Swingle (11) SJS-Del Campo 19:38.0 6:20 F 146 137 Cori Herral (12) SS-Glendora 19:38.0 6:20 F 147 138 Shantelle Solis ( ) CS-Madera South High Sch 19:38.0 6:20 F 148 139 Katie Klein (9) CCS-Los Altos 19:38.7 6:20 F 149 140 Autumn Burton (12) SJS-Rocklin 19:39.0 6:20 F 150 Brenda Sanchez (12) LA-Panorama 19:40.3 6:20 F 151 141 Stephanie Martinez (10) SS-Canyon/C.C. 19:41.0 6:20 F 152 142 Kaitlin Quaid (11) SS-Redlands 19:41.0 6:20 F 153 143 SYDNEY TULLAI (10) SS-Ayala 19:42.0 6:21 F 154 144 Beronica Aguirre ( ) CS-Shafter High School 19:42.0 6:21 F 155 145 Shelby Wray (9) SDS-Steele Canyon 19:42.0 6:21 F 156 146 Paradise Pelzer ( ) CS-North High School 19:43.0 6:21 F 157 147 Keely Roche (10) SDS-Scripps Ranch 19:43.0 6:21 F 158 148 Lindsey Montano ( ) CS-Madera South High Sch 19:44.0 6:21 F 159 149 Jenessa Reyes ( ) CS-Frontier High School 19:44.0 6:21 F 160 150 Darby LaPlant (11) SS-Saugus 19:45.0 6:22 F 161 151 Ashley Ima (12) SS-Newport Harbor 19:45.0 6:22 F 162 152 Danielle Voyles (12) SDS-Rancho Bernardo 19:45.0 6:22 F 163 153 Lindsey Romeri (12) SJS-Rocklin 19:46.0 6:22 F 164 154 Reily McLachlan (10) SS-Claremont 19:46.0 6:22 F 165 155 Thalia Silva (11) SS-Redondo Union 19:46.0 6:22 F 166 156 Cierra Leduc (10) SDS-West Hills 19:46.0 6:22 F 167 157 Mackenzi Segraves (12) NCS-Maria Carrillo 19:46.1 6:22 F 168 158 SAMANTHA GOMEZ (10) SS-Ayala 19:48.0 6:23 F 169 Jessica O'Brien (12) CCS-Leigh 19:48.1 6:23 F 170 Hannah Haley (12) NCS-Windsor 19:48.9 6:23 F 171 159 Sierra Hill (11) SDS-Rancho Bernardo 19:49.0 6:23 F 172 160 Mariana Van Antwerp (9) SDS-Valhalla 19:50.0 6:23 F 173 161 Caitlyn Mundrane (12) NCS-Northgate 19:51.0 6:24 F 174 162 Tatianna Schluep (11) SS-Dos Pueblos 19:51.0 6:24 F 175 163 ashlyn Barajas (10) SS-Ayala 19:51.0 6:24 F 176 164 Pryanka Sheeder (9) SDS-Mt Carmel 19:51.0 6:24 F 177 165 Megan Coyle (11) NCS-Northgate 19:51.5 6:24 F 178 166 Claire Crowley (11) SS-Redlands 19:52.0 6:24 F 179 167 Olivia Brobst (12) CCS-Mitty 19:52.6 6:24 F 180 168 Rylee McKeon (12) SJS-Granite Bay 19:53.0 6:24 F 181 169 Hannah Kim (11) CCS-Saint Francis 19:53.0 6:24 F 182 170 Aubrey Nakamoto (10) SS-South Torrance 19:53.0 6:24 F 183 171 Brittany Anselmo (12) SJS-Ponderosa 19:54.0 6:25 F 184 172 Brook Eberle (10) SJS-Bella Vista 19:54.0 6:25 F 185 173 Trinity Leonard (9) SS-Redondo Union 19:54.0 6:25 F 186 174 Margot Bellon (9) CCS-Aragon 19:54.7 6:25 F 187 175 Vanessa Brown (11) SDS-Steele Canyon 19:55.0 6:25 F 188 176 Adria Barich (10) NCS-Casa Grande 19:55.2 6:25 F 189 177 Sedona McNerney (10) SJS-Bella Vista 19:56.0 6:25 F 190 178 Haley Chavez (9) SS-Arroyo Grande 19:56.0 6:25 F 191 179 Astrid Ccapatinta (12) SDS-Mt Carmel 19:56.0 6:25 F 192 180 Jessie Boucher (9) NCS-Northgate 19:56.3 6:25 F 193 Regina Nyareso (11) SJS-Monterey Trail 19:57.0 6:26 F 194 181 Mariko Stenstedt (12) NCS-Alameda 19:57.0 6:26 F 195 182 Franki Navarro ( ) CS-Madera South High Sch 19:58.0 6:26 F 196 183 Christie Ackley (11) SDS-Poway 19:58.0 6:26 F 197 184 Katelyn Mead (12) SS-Newport Harbor 19:59.0 6:26 F 198 185 Allison Crowley (11) SS-Redlands 19:59.0 6:26 F 199 186 Aino Tanaka (11) NCS-Northgate 19:59.7 6:27 F 200 187 Kajol Maheshwari (10) NCS-Livermore 19:59.7 6:27 F 201 188 Kassady Learn (9) SDS-Rancho Bernardo 20:00.1 6:27 F 202 189 Kristen Wong (10) SS-South Torrance 20:01.0 6:27 F 203 190 Carolina Avelar (10) NCS-Maria Carrillo 20:01.0 6:27 F 204 191 Elena Guanuna (10) SDS-Poway 20:01.0 6:27 F 205 192 Andrea Gonzalez (11) NCS-Casa Grande 20:01.7 6:27 F 206 193 Collen Evans (11) SJS-Folsom 20:02.0 6:27 F 207 194 Christina Nesbit (10) SS-South Torrance 20:02.0 6:27 F 208 195 Oma Skyrys (11) CCS-Aragon 20:02.7 6:27 F 209 196 Jamie Vasek (11) SS-Serrano 20:04.0 6:28 F 210 197 Gabrielle Gamboa (10) NCS-Dublin 20:04.4 6:28 F 211 198 Veronica Blackwell (11) SJS-Del Campo 20:05.0 6:28 F 212 Megan McGregor (11) CCS-Branham 20:05.0 6:28 F 213 199 Micaela Lamb (11) SS-Glendora 20:05.0 6:28 F 214 200 Cynthia Meija ( ) CS-Tulare Western High S 20:05.0 6:28 F 215 201 Kaitlyn Umsted (10) SDS-Poway 20:05.0 6:28 F 216 202 Julia Cantrell (11) SS-Claremont 20:06.0 6:29 F 217 203 Riley Shaffer (11) SS-Moorpark 20:06.0 6:29 F 218 204 Jordan Sorilla (9) SDS-Valhalla 20:06.0 6:29 F 219 205 Dunya Harb (10) SDS-San Marcos 20:06.0 6:29 F 220 206 Raquel Fygenson (11) SS-Dos Pueblos 20:07.0 6:29 F 221 207 Erin Weiner (10) CCS-Mitty 20:07.5 6:29 F 222 Abby Olsen (11) CCS-Santa Clara 20:08.3 6:29 F 223 208 Courtney Perkins (12) SDS-Westview 20:09.0 6:30 F 224 Jacqueline Magana (11) SJS-Atwater 20:10.0 6:30 F 225 209 Leah Van Dyke (12) SS-Newport Harbor 20:10.0 6:30 F 226 210 KAITLYN LOPEZ (12) SS-Ayala 20:10.0 6:30 F 227 211 Vanessa Ramirez (10) SS-Ayala 20:10.0 6:30 F 228 212 Karina Martinez ( ) CS-Madera South High Sch 20:10.0 6:30 F 229 213 Erin Chessin (11) CCS-Los Gatos 20:10.9 6:30 F 230 214 Hallie Pullum (11) SDS-Point Loma 20:11.0 6:30 F 231 215 Cassiel Nortier-Tilly (9) SJS-Vacaville 20:12.0 6:30 F 232 216 Deana Takaoka (9) SS-South Torrance 20:12.0 6:30 F 233 217 Sierra Gosting (10) SJS-Rocklin 20:13.0 6:31 F 234 218 Ileana Moon (10) NCS-Casa Grande 20:13.3 6:31 F 235 219 Jennifer Foster (9) CCS-Los Gatos 20:13.5 6:31 F 236 220 Elizabeth Sartuche ( ) CS-Tulare Union High Sch 20:15.0 6:31 F 237 221 Ellissya Andino (11) SDS-Rancho Bernardo 20:15.0 6:31 F 238 222 Ally Sieder (12) SS-South Torrance 20:16.0 6:32 F 239 223 Chloe Arriaga (12) SS-Glendora 20:17.0 6:32 F 240 224 Jessica Wu (12) SDS-Westview 20:17.0 6:32 F 241 225 Rachel Rush (12) SS-Canyon/C.C. 20:18.0 6:32 F 242 226 Sarah Chidgey (11) SDS-Mt Carmel 20:18.0 6:32 F 243 227 Kiara Breadmore (12) SDS-Point Loma 20:18.0 6:32 F 244 228 Sophia Mahoney (12) NCS-Maria Carrillo 20:18.2 6:32 F 245 229 Katherine Aguilar (9) SS-Redlands 20:19.0 6:33 F 246 230 Stephanie Ramos ( ) CS-Monache High School 20:20.0 6:33 F 247 231 Jessica Cummins (11) SJS-Vacaville 20:21.0 6:33 F 248 232 Marissa Branscom ( ) CS-Tulare Western High S 20:21.0 6:33 F 249 233 Lenicia Jones (10) CCS-Mitty 20:21.9 6:34 F 250 234 Emily Dowey (11) NCS-College Park 20:21.9 6:34 F 251 235 Abigail Daniels (12) SS-Redlands 20:22.0 6:34 F 252 236 Cristina Flavin (11) SJS-Vintage 20:23.0 6:34 F 253 237 Kellie Jeong (12) SS-Mira Costa 20:23.0 6:34 F 254 238 Ruth Velazquez ( ) CS-Madera South High Sch 20:23.0 6:34 F 255 239 Allison Le (11) CCS-Mitty 20:23.3 6:34 F 256 240 Cailey Eade (9) SJS-Vintage 20:24.0 6:34 F 257 Victorya Maravilla (10) SJS-Gregori 20:24.0 6:34 F 258 241 Courtney Reis (12) SS-Moorpark 20:24.0 6:34 F 259 242 Mohini Narasimhan (12) CCS-Leland 20:24.3 6:34 F 260 243 Muna Alhamad (11) SJS-Folsom 20:25.0 6:35 F 261 244 Abby Mangilog (9) CCS-Mitty 20:25.1 6:35 F 262 245 Kristen Adams (11) CCS-Los Altos 20:25.7 6:35 F 263 246 Marlene Alcantar ( ) CS-Monache High School 20:26.0 6:35 F 264 247 Christine Mercado (12) LA-Bravo Medical Magnet 20:26.3 6:35 F 265 248 Irene Han (9) CCS-Lynbrook 20:26.5 6:35 F 266 249 Sam Perry (11) NCS-Maria Carrillo 20:26.5 6:35 F 267 250 Samantha Barajas (9) SS-Simi Valley 20:27.0 6:35 F 268 Makenzie Alspaw (11) SJS-Rodriguez 20:28.0 6:36 F 269 251 Angelica Costilla ( ) CS-Madera South High Sch 20:28.0 6:36 F 270 252 Megan Kuo (10) SJS-Rocklin 20:29.0 6:36 F 271 253 Djoana Nicolo (10) SDS-Olympian 20:29.0 6:36 F 272 254 Erika Gonzalez (10) LA-Bravo Medical Magnet 20:29.3 6:36 F 273 255 Shannon Palladino (11) NCS-Maria Carrillo 20:29.4 6:36 F 274 Kristin Gill (11) CCS-Presentation 20:29.5 6:36 F 275 256 Christine Minor (11) NCS-Alameda 20:29.9 6:36 F 276 257 Hannah O'Donnell (11) SJS-Ponderosa 20:30.0 6:36 F 277 258 Jennilee Reyes ( ) CS-Frontier High School 20:31.0 6:37 F 278 259 Dyess Verfurth (12) SDS-Westview 20:31.0 6:37 F 279 260 Polly Fong (12) NCS-Alameda 20:31.5 6:37 F 280 261 Lorena Mendoza (11) SDS-Hilltop 20:32.0 6:37 F 281 262 Natalie Ruzicka (9) NCS-Clayton Valley 20:32.2 6:37 F 282 263 Hannah Lopez ( ) CS-Frontier High School 20:33.0 6:37 F 283 Kayley James (10) CCS-Woodside 20:33.6 6:37 F 284 264 Noelle Berexa (9) SJS-Granite Bay 20:34.0 6:38 F 285 265 Haven Marshal ( ) CS-North High School 20:34.0 6:38 F 286 266 Missy Mongiovi (11) SDS-West Hills 20:34.0 6:38 F 287 267 Michelle Lang (9) CCS-Lynbrook 20:34.2 6:38 F 288 268 Concepcion Flores (12) SS-Canyon/C.C. 20:35.0 6:38 F 289 269 Tori Wolf (10) SDS-Steele Canyon 20:35.0 6:38 F 290 270 Barbara Zhao (10) CCS-Saint Francis 20:35.9 6:38 F 291 271 Briana Guerrero ( ) CS-Redwood High School 20:36.0 6:38 F 292 272 Cierra Camarillo ( ) CS-Edison High School 20:36.0 6:38 F 293 273 Andrea Vlahos (12) CCS-St. Ignatius 20:36.9 6:39 F 294 274 ZEN HATCHER (10) SS-Ayala 20:37.0 6:39 F 295 275 Kyra Ortiz (12) NCS-Clayton Valley 20:37.7 6:39 F 296 Lauren Stanislaw (12) SJS-Beyer 20:38.0 6:39 F 297 Anadela Navarrete (10) SDS-Hoover (SD) 20:38.0 6:39 F 298 276 Michelle Magnani (10) SS-Moorpark 20:38.0 6:39 F 299 277 Paige Smith (11) SS-Serrano 20:39.0 6:39 F 300 278 Tatiana Gibson (10) CCS-Los Altos 20:40.0 6:40 F 301 279 Julia Cunniffe (11) NCS-Carondelet 20:40.0 6:40 F 302 280 Samantha Rodriguez ( ) CS-Sanger High School 20:40.0 6:40 F 303 281 Nika Cokas (11) SDS-Mt Carmel 20:40.0 6:40 F 304 282 Sarah Aaron (12) SS-South Torrance 20:41.0 6:40 F 305 283 Emily Heasman (12) SDS-Helix 20:42.0 6:40 F 306 284 Jacqueline Lopez (12) LA-Bravo Medical Magnet 20:42.5 6:40 F 307 285 Kelly Sweeney (12) CCS-Mitty 20:42.9 6:40 F 308 286 Ruby Gans (9) SS-Dos Pueblos 20:43.0 6:40 F 309 287 Nicole Krebsbach ( ) CS-El Diamante High Scho 20:43.0 6:40 F 310 288 Adeline Blair ( ) CS-Golden West High Scho 20:43.0 6:40 F 311 289 Kytzia Ruiz (12) SDS-Southwest (I.V.) 20:43.0 6:40 F 312 290 Toni Bronars (11) SDS-Scripps Ranch 20:43.0 6:40 F 313 291 Ayumi Yuasa (12) CCS-Lincoln 20:43.5 6:41 F 314 292 Tiffany Thompson ( ) CS-North High School 20:44.0 6:41 F 315 293 Gillian Yost (9) CCS-Los Gatos 20:45.3 6:41 F 316 294 Lindsay Mondloch (11) NCS-Clayton Valley 20:45.7 6:41 F 317 295 Anna Sussenguth (10) CCS-Lynbrook 20:46.4 6:42 F 318 296 Emma Moon (9) NCS-Casa Grande 20:46.8 6:42 F 319 297 Meera Mehta (9) NCS-Washington (ncs) 20:47.0 6:42 F 320 298 Katie Wilkinson (12) CCS-Pioneer 20:47.2 6:42 F 321 299 Kara Jeong (11) SS-Mira Costa 20:48.0 6:42 F 322 300 Mayte Pacheco (10) SS-Moorpark 20:48.0 6:42 F 323 301 Azel Alvarcz ( ) CS-Shafter High School 20:48.0 6:42 F 324 302 Esmeralda Ortiz ( ) CS-Sunnyside High School 20:48.0 6:42 F 325 303 Ellen Prickett (11) SDS-San Marcos 20:48.0 6:42 F 326 304 Erin Smith (12) CCS-St. Ignatius 20:48.5 6:42 F 327 305 Britt Devisser (9) CCS-Los Altos 20:48.5 6:42 F 328 306 Sigadur Karlsdottir (12) SS-Arroyo Grande 20:49.0 6:42 F 329 307 Taylor Doonan (9) SDS-Point Loma 20:49.0 6:42 F 330 308 Lesli Bocanegra ( ) CS-Shafter High School 20:50.0 6:43 F 331 309 Iris Valadez (9) SDS-Southwest (I.V.) 20:50.0 6:43 F 332 310 Veronica Alberts (10) CCS-St. Ignatius 20:50.6 6:43 F 333 311 Haley Ellis (11) SJS-Whitney 20:51.0 6:43 F 334 312 Liv Brashears (9) CCS-Lincoln 20:51.0 6:43 F 335 313 Samy Lopez (11) SS-Canyon/C.C. 20:53.0 6:44 F 336 Crystal Passantino (10) CCS-Westmont 20:53.0 6:44 F 337 314 Courtney Velazquez (9) SDS-West Hills 20:53.0 6:44 F 338 315 Chase Falk (10) NCS-Casa Grande 20:53.6 6:44 F 339 Katherine Tanaka (9) CCS-Westmont 20:53.8 6:44 F 340 316 Alma Velasco ( ) CS-Shafter High School 20:54.0 6:44 F 341 317 Alissa Roesch (9) SDS-Steele Canyon 20:54.0 6:44 F 342 Brianna Fillpot (12) SJS-Gregori 20:55.0 6:44 F 343 318 Nicole Nava ( ) CS-Madera High School 20:55.0 6:44 F 344 319 Aimee Holland (10) NCS-Santa Rosa 20:55.4 6:44 F 345 320 Lauren Ray (11) NCS-Montgomery 20:55.5 6:45 F 346 321 Jessica Raybe (12) SJS-Lodi 20:57.0 6:45 F 347 322 Morgan Hardie (11) SS-Moorpark 20:57.0 6:45 F 348 323 Marisa Garcia ( ) CS-Redwood High School 20:57.0 6:45 F 349 324 Kylee Kiesow (12) CCS-Willow Glen 20:57.6 6:45 F 350 325 Sydney Garza ( ) CS-Garces Memorial High 20:58.0 6:45 F 351 326 Grace Clemence (10) SS-Newport Harbor 20:59.0 6:46 F 352 327 Kimberly Aldaco ( ) CS-Monache High School 20:59.0 6:46 F 353 328 Nikki Amberg (10) NCS-Carondelet 20:59.9 6:46 F 354 329 Wendy Wu (12) CCS-Los Altos 21:00.3 6:46 F 355 330 Sabrina Wilson (12) SJS-Rocklin 21:01.0 6:46 F 356 331 Emilie Birchler (11) SS-Woodbridge 21:01.0 6:46 F 357 332 Ariana Jasso ( ) CS-Redwood High School 21:01.0 6:46 F 358 333 Laura McFarland (9) NCS-Carondelet 21:01.2 6:46 F 359 Priscilla Cadena (10) CCS-Mt. Pleasant 21:01.4 6:46 F 360 334 Tori Whitworth (12) SS-Glendora 21:02.0 6:47 F 361 335 Dana Anex (11) NCS-Livermore 21:03.7 6:47 F 362 336 Elise Yuen (12) NCS-Alameda 21:03.8 6:47 F 363 337 Katie Shepard ( ) CS-Mt. Whitney High Scho 21:04.0 6:47 F 364 338 Mikayla Mesker (11) SDS-San Marcos 21:04.0 6:47 F 365 339 Lora Gonzalez (9) SS-Woodbridge 21:05.0 6:48 F 366 340 Yareli Ocampo ( ) CS-Frontier High School 21:05.0 6:48 F 367 341 Denise Lopez-Sosa ( ) CS-East Bakersfield High 21:06.0 6:48 F 368 342 Kathryn Vanderpoel ( ) CS-Garces Memorial High 21:06.0 6:48 F 369 343 Clara Roderick ( ) CS-Redwood High School 21:06.0 6:48 F 370 344 Maleia Bisera (10) SDS-Valhalla 21:06.0 6:48 F 371 345 Macey Winter (9) SDS-San Marcos 21:06.0 6:48 F 372 346 Allison Politoski (11) CCS-Leland 21:07.0 6:48 F 373 347 Gabriela Von Borstel (12 SDS-Serra 21:07.0 6:48 F 374 348 Holly Clemence (10) SS-Newport Harbor 21:08.0 6:49 F 375 349 Victoria Arevalo ( ) CS-Sanger High School 21:08.0 6:49 F 376 350 Daniella Schoenfeld (9) SDS-Serra 21:08.0 6:49 F 377 351 Caleece Nash (11) CCS-Saint Francis 21:08.5 6:49 F 378 352 Alyssa Renteria (12) CCS-Pioneer 21:09.9 6:49 F 379 353 Hannah Dinsdale (10) CCS-Willow Glen 21:10.6 6:49 F 380 354 MacKenzie Meyer (9) CCS-Pioneer 21:10.8 6:49 F 381 355 Sylvia Ralston (12) SDS-Helix 21:12.0 6:50 F 382 356 Selina Saliba (11) NCS-College Park 21:12.1 6:50 F 383 357 Alayna Ruso ( ) CS-Reedley High School 21:13.0 6:50 F 384 358 Zoe Lam (10) CCS-Los Gatos 21:13.9 6:50 F 385 359 Cassidy Aberson (9) SJS-Vacaville 21:14.0 6:50 F 386 360 MacKenzie Quaid (11) SS-Redlands 21:14.0 6:50 F 387 361 Jasmine Daulton ( ) CS-El Diamante High Scho 21:15.0 6:51 F 388 362 Julianne Garcia (9) LA-Bravo Medical Magnet 21:15.7 6:51 F 389 363 Katherine Wong (11) NCS-Ukiah 21:16.0 6:51 F 390 364 Evelyn Rincon ( ) CS-Monache High School 21:17.0 6:51 F 391 365 Katie Raya (11) SDS-Steele Canyon 21:17.0 6:51 F 392 366 Gabrielle Sauceda (10) SDS-Southwest (I.V.) 21:17.0 6:51 F 393 367 Hayley Miller (11) NCS-Carondelet 21:17.9 6:52 F 394 368 Vivian Cortez ( ) CS-Madera High School 21:20.0 6:52 F 395 369 Lilah Blalock (9) SDS-Scripps Ranch 21:20.0 6:52 F 396 370 Gabriela Garcia (12) LA-Bravo Medical Magnet 21:20.5 6:53 F 397 371 Elin Chee (10) CCS-Lynbrook 21:20.5 6:53 F 398 372 Molly Delzio (9) SDS-Scripps Ranch 21:21.0 6:53 F 399 373 Christy Velez ( ) CS-Mt. Whitney High Scho 21:22.0 6:53 F 400 374 Stephanie Ho (10) SDS-El Cajon Valley 21:22.0 6:53 F 401 375 Maren Smith (10) CCS-St. Ignatius 21:22.1 6:53 F 402 Michele Perez-Lopez (12) CCS-Overfelt 21:22.1 6:53 F 403 376 Celeste Luna (12) NCS-Washington (ncs) 21:22.1 6:53 F 404 Kara Herson (9) CCS-Woodside 21:22.3 6:53 F 405 Kelley Banh (12) SJS-Monterey Trail 21:23.0 6:53 F 406 377 Sarah Withers (12) NCS-Santa Rosa 21:23.1 6:53 F 407 378 Allison Pang (11) NCS-Alameda 21:23.4 6:54 F 408 379 Kelsay McClendon ( ) CS-El Diamante High Scho 21:24.0 6:54 F 409 Ellie Fisher (12) SJS-Tracy 21:25.0 6:54 F 410 380 Samantha Rachal ( ) CS-Golden West High Scho 21:25.0 6:54 F 411 381 Katie Spence (12) CCS-St. Ignatius 21:25.5 6:54 F 412 382 Natalie Ezelle ( ) CS-Mt. Whitney High Scho 21:26.0 6:54 F 413 383 Zoe Blankenship (10) CCS-Willow Glen 21:26.2 6:54 F 414 384 Kaitlyn Leung (9) CCS-Pioneer 21:26.6 6:55 F 415 385 Nicole Chen (10) NCS-Dublin 21:26.9 6:55 F 416 386 Emily Nerat (12) SDS-Steele Canyon 21:27.0 6:55 F 417 387 Maya Murphy-Cook (10) SJS-Granite Bay 21:28.0 6:55 F 418 388 Megan McNairn ( ) CS-Frontier High School 21:28.0 6:55 F 419 389 Kira Jatoft (11) NCS-Carondelet 21:28.4 6:55 F 420 390 Mariana Perez (11) NCS-College Park 21:29.3 6:55 F 421 391 Chloe Ding (10) SDS-Scripps Ranch 21:30.0 6:56 F 422 392 Sarah Reyna ( ) CS-Shafter High School 21:31.0 6:56 F 423 393 Bianca Frausto ( ) CS-North High School 21:31.0 6:56 F 424 394 Jessica Ornowski (9) SJS-Vintage 21:32.0 6:56 F 425 395 Agnes Sandowal ( ) CS-East Bakersfield High 21:32.0 6:56 F 426 396 Fayanne Alvarado ( ) CS-Golden West High Scho 21:32.0 6:56 F 427 397 Annalisa Watson (11) NCS-Dublin 21:32.2 6:56 F 428 398 Alicia Pacheco (11) SJS-Lodi 21:34.0 6:57 F 429 Leslie Telamantes (9) SDS-Hoover (SD) 21:34.0 6:57 F 430 399 Catherine Knox (9) CCS-Leland 21:34.0 6:57 F 431 400 Molly Lianigan (9) NCS-Washington (ncs) 21:34.3 6:57 F 432 401 Sydney Strecker (12) SJS-Rocklin 21:35.0 6:57 F 433 402 Victoria Cano (9) SDS-Helix 21:35.0 6:57 F 434 403 Cassi Tejeda ( ) CS-Redwood High School 21:36.0 6:58 F 435 404 Molly Graves (11) SJS-Granite Bay 21:37.0 6:58 F 436 405 Angel Putris (11) SDS-West Hills 21:37.0 6:58 F 437 406 Caroline Brossart (9) CCS-Los Gatos 21:37.8 6:58 F 438 407 Beatriz Duenas ( ) CS-Reedley High School 21:38.0 6:58 F 439 408 Jewel Jasso ( ) CS-Redwood High School 21:38.0 6:58 F 440 409 Sienna Scott (10) SJS-Vintage 21:39.0 6:59 F 441 410 Alyssa Torres ( ) CS-Shafter High School 21:39.0 6:59 F 442 411 Bridget Iriabho-Okugb (11) CCS-Westmoor 21:39.7 6:59 F 443 412 Claire Hoffman (10) SJS-Ponderosa 21:40.0 6:59 F 444 413 Casey Halkett (10) SJS-Ponderosa 21:41.0 6:59 F 445 414 Amber Moreno (11) SDS-Southwest (I.V.) 21:42.0 7:00 F 446 415 Evita Babin (10) CCS-Lynbrook 21:42.1 7:00 F 447 416 Kelsey Blough (9) NCS-Northgate 21:42.3 7:00 F 448 417 Molly Kinahan (11) NCS-Montgomery 21:43.2 7:00 F 449 418 Rebecca Cobb (11) SJS-Lodi 21:44.0 7:00 F 450 419 Sierra Schluep ( ) CS-Mt. Whitney High Scho 21:44.0 7:00 F 451 420 Sarah Verderame (9) NCS-Clayton Valley 21:45.2 7:01 F 452 421 Cambria Ahrens (12) SDS-Valhalla 21:46.0 7:01 F 453 422 Hailey Falk (11) NCS-Casa Grande 21:47.1 7:01 F 454 423 Niki Surma (9) CCS-Los Gatos 21:48.1 7:01 F 455 424 Maggie West (10) SJS-Del Campo 21:49.0 7:02 F 456 425 Sonia Hayes (10) SJS-Vintage 21:50.0 7:02 F 457 426 Miriam Solis ( ) CS-Sunnyside High School 21:50.0 7:02 F 458 427 Mazie Lewis (10) NCS-Santa Rosa 21:50.6 7:02 F 459 428 Michelle Hanson (11) SJS-Folsom 21:51.0 7:02 F 460 429 Malaika Harris (10) SDS-Olympian 21:51.0 7:02 F 461 430 Erin Mills (9) SJS-Vintage 21:52.0 7:03 F 462 431 Letticia Quintana ( ) CS-Redwood High School 21:52.0 7:03 F 463 432 Kathrene Oregel ( ) CS-Tulare Union High Sch 21:52.0 7:03 F 464 Anna Kaufman (9) NCS-Windsor 21:52.9 7:03 F 465 Sadie Davenport (11) SJS-Elk Grove 21:53.0 7:03 F 466 433 Danielle Dufek (11) NCS-Livermore 21:53.0 7:03 F 467 434 Becca Brower ( ) CS-North High School 21:53.0 7:03 F 468 435 Marcy Zamora (12) NCS-College Park 21:53.5 7:03 F 469 436 Karrie Hunter (11) NCS-College Park 21:53.7 7:03 F 470 437 Jessica Nguyen (9) NCS-Newark Memorial 21:54.9 7:04 F 471 438 Sarah Hale (9) SJS-Lodi 21:55.0 7:04 F 472 Medha Jayaraman (10) NCS-American 21:55.2 7:04 F 473 Felicia Lin (10) NCS-American 21:55.4 7:04 F 474 439 Jodi Pasquini (10) NCS-Santa Rosa 21:55.8 7:04 F 475 440 Caitlynn Lange (9) SJS-Folsom 21:56.0 7:04 F 476 441 Laura Suhr (10) SDS-West Hills 21:58.0 7:05 F 477 442 Emily Richter (10) NCS-Montgomery 21:58.5 7:05 F 478 443 Eliza Harding (9) SJS-Folsom 21:59.0 7:05 F 479 444 Gloria Martinez ( ) CS-Tulare Western High S 21:59.0 7:05 F 480 445 Alyssa Schneider ( ) CS-Sunnyside High School 22:00.0 7:05 F 481 446 Zuri Smith (9) SDS-Olympian 22:01.0 7:06 F 482 447 Anjali Pemmaraju (11) CCS-Lynbrook 22:02.5 7:06 F 483 448 Laney Goo (9) CCS-Westmoor 22:03.0 7:06 F 484 449 Luisa Chavez ( ) CS-Edison High School 22:03.0 7:06 F 485 Divya Madhavan (12) NCS-American 22:03.1 7:06 F 486 450 Ashley Logue ( ) CS-Tulare Western High S 22:04.0 7:07 F 487 451 Vanessa Gan (10) NCS-Washington (ncs) 22:04.4 7:07 F 488 452 Lindsey Bailey (10) SJS-Folsom 22:05.0 7:07 F 489 453 Ashley Sorrow ( ) CS-Frontier High School 22:06.0 7:07 F 490 454 Emma Smith (10) SDS-Point Loma 22:06.0 7:07 F 491 455 McKenna Gray (9) SDS-Scripps Ranch 22:06.0 7:07 F 492 456 Cristina Ashbaugh (12) CCS-Aragon 22:06.5 7:07 F 493 457 Karina Gurusiddaiah (11) NCS-Dublin 22:06.5 7:07 F 494 458 Perez Bridget (12) CCS-Lincoln 22:07.4 7:08 F 495 Allegra Robertshaw (9) NCS-Windsor 22:08.0 7:08 F 496 459 Jessica Aguilar ( ) CS-Edison High School 22:08.0 7:08 F 497 460 Aubrey Odom (10) SDS-San Marcos 22:08.0 7:08 F 498 461 Cynthia Weng (11) NCS-Washington (ncs) 22:08.2 7:08 F 499 462 Ivy Porter ( ) CS-Tulare Western High S 22:09.0 7:08 F 500 463 Arianna Giggy ( ) CS-Garces Memorial High 22:09.0 7:08 F 501 464 Itzel Zarate ( ) CS-Sanger High School 22:09.0 7:08 F 502 465 Jenifer Carballo ( ) CS-Mt. Whitney High Scho 22:09.0 7:08 F 503 Madelyn Toriano (9) NCS-American 22:09.4 7:08 F 504 Natalie Filippi (10) CCS-Christopher 22:09.5 7:08 F 505 466 Kimberly Yau (12) NCS-Arroyo 22:10.0 7:09 F 506 467 Monique Orozco ( ) CS-Monache High School 22:10.0 7:09 F 507 468 Trier Lucas (10) SDS-Olympian 22:10.0 7:09 F 508 469 Alana Ezrre (11) CCS-Willow Glen 22:11.3 7:09 F 509 470 Jenny Urena ( ) CS-Madera High School 22:12.0 7:09 F 510 471 Kenia Gutierrez ( ) CS-East Bakersfield High 22:13.0 7:10 F 511 472 Cynthia Mendez (10) SDS-Oceanside 22:13.0 7:10 F 512 473 Abigayle Haguisan (12) CCS-Westmoor 22:13.5 7:10 F 513 474 Leya Mogesse (12) CCS-Willow Glen 22:13.7 7:10 F 514 475 Kailyn King (11) SDS-Oceanside 22:14.0 7:10 F 515 Mirella Cruz (10) SDS-Hoover (SD) 22:15.0 7:10 F 516 476 Sarah Aldridge (11) SDS-Orange Glen 22:15.0 7:10 F 517 477 Angelica Ilog (11) SDS-Olympian 22:16.0 7:10 F 518 478 Taryn Niederberger (11) NCS-College Park 22:16.1 7:10 F 519 479 Christine Larisch (9) NCS-Washington (ncs) 22:16.1 7:10 F 520 480 Alyssa Citero (11) NCS-Carondelet 22:16.7 7:11 F 521 481 Erin Ling (9) SJS-Ponderosa 22:17.0 7:11 F 522 482 Karina Gil ( ) CS-Madera High School 22:17.0 7:11 F 523 483 Sarah Deng (12) NCS-Arroyo 22:17.4 7:11 F 524 484 Jacksley Rios ( ) CS-Tulare Union High Sch 22:18.0 7:11 F 525 485 Emily Ballerini (11) SJS-Vacaville 22:20.0 7:12 F 526 486 Sarah Carrico (10) NCS-Clayton Valley 22:21.1 7:12 F 527 487 Melissa Sandoval ( ) CS-Reedley High School 22:22.0 7:12 F 528 488 Brianna Smith (9) SDS-Hilltop 22:22.0 7:12 F 529 489 Greta Hammerstrom (11 SDS-Point Loma 22:22.0 7:12 F 530 490 Liliana Ortiz (11) SDS-Orange Glen 22:22.0 7:12 F 531 491 Alondra Chavez ( ) CS-Sanger High School 22:23.0 7:13 F 532 492 Esmeralda Valdez ( ) CS-Monache High School 22:23.0 7:13 F 533 493 Crystal Tabares (12) SDS-Olympian 22:23.0 7:13 F 534 494 Allyssa Blalock (12) SDS-Scripps Ranch 22:23.0 7:13 F 535 495 Emily Mayoral (12) LA-Bravo Medical Magnet 22:23.7 7:13 F 536 Diana Vergara (12) SDS-Hoover (SD) 22:24.0 7:13 F 537 496 Daneka Vieira ( ) CS-Mt. Whitney High Scho 22:24.0 7:13 F 538 497 Ruby Perez (12) CCS-Willow Glen 22:24.2 7:13 F 539 498 Lilian Kim (10) NCS-Dublin 22:24.2 7:13 F 540 499 Hannah Vanderpoel ( ) CS-Garces Memorial High 22:25.0 7:13 F 541 500 Alicia Zepeda ( ) CS-Reedley High School 22:25.0 7:13 F 542 501 Lauren Burson ( ) CS-Garces Memorial High 22:25.0 7:13 F 543 502 Emma Barash (9) NCS-Ukiah 22:25.4 7:14 F 544 503 Maddysh Cooke ( ) CS-North High School 22:27.0 7:14 F 545 504 Katia Gibson (9) CCS-Los Altos 22:27.2 7:14 F 546 505 Erin Donahue (9) CCS-Pioneer 22:27.7 7:14 F 547 506 Brianna Reynolds (10) CCS-Aragon 22:27.8 7:14 F 548 507 Olivia Di Santo (10) CCS-Aragon 22:27.9 7:14 F 549 508 Mary Redlinger (12) SDS-West Hills 22:28.0 7:14 F 550 509 Mauryn Wilde (11) SDS-Southwest (I.V.) 22:28.0 7:14 F 551 510 Marlene Cruz ( ) CS-El Diamante High Scho 22:32.0 7:16 F 552 511 Emily Reilly (11) SDS-Hilltop 22:32.0 7:16 F 553 512 Faith Couchot (10) NCS-Montgomery 22:33.2 7:16 F 554 513 Nicole Wallace (9) CCS-Aragon 22:34.0 7:16 F 555 Vicky Fox (11) CCS-Christopher 22:34.6 7:16 F 556 514 Laura Morales ( ) CS-Madera High School 22:35.0 7:17 F 557 515 Sydney Scott-Hyde ( ) CS-El Diamante High Scho 22:37.0 7:17 F 558 516 Siobhan Snider (10) SDS-Point Loma 22:37.0 7:17 F 559 517 Joelle Eberhart (11) NCS-Montgomery 22:37.8 7:18 F 560 518 Zephyr Girard (10) NCS-Ukiah 22:40.3 7:18 F 561 519 Alexis Salas ( ) CS-Reedley High School 22:41.0 7:19 F 562 520 Diana Tejeda ( ) CS-Golden West High Scho 22:41.0 7:19 F 563 521 Scarlett Frausto ( ) CS-Golden West High Scho 22:41.0 7:19 F 564 522 Sarah Sechler (10) SDS-West Hills 22:41.0 7:19 F 565 523 Maria Rojas ( ) CS-East Bakersfield High 22:42.0 7:19 F 566 524 Naydy Hernandez ( ) CS-Edison High School 22:42.0 7:19 F 567 525 Victoria Davis (11) SDS-Serra 22:42.0 7:19 F 568 526 Quetzalli Maldanad ( ) CS-Reedley High School 22:43.0 7:19 F 569 527 Flora Wang (11) CCS-Westmoor 22:43.8 7:19 F 570 528 Arriel Martinez ( ) CS-Frontier High School 22:44.0 7:20 F 571 529 Kasey McNamara (11) SJS-Del Campo 22:45.0 7:20 F 572 530 Sophia Fuller (11) SJS-Lodi 22:45.0 7:20 F 573 531 Nina Canton (12) CCS-Aragon 22:45.0 7:20 F 574 532 Mayia Foster ( ) CS-Mt. Whitney High Scho 22:47.0 7:20 F 575 533 Keisha Daco (10) CCS-Westmoor 22:47.3 7:21 F 576 534 Alexa Valdez ( ) CS-Golden West High Scho 22:49.0 7:21 F 577 535 Angelicah Morse (12) SDS-Southwest (I.V.) 22:49.0 7:21 F 578 536 Gianna Passalacqua (10) NCS-Ukiah 22:49.4 7:21 F 579 537 Jackie Regan (11) NCS-Carondelet 22:50.2 7:22 F 580 538 Elizabeth Lopez ( ) CS-Madera High School 22:51.0 7:22 F 581 539 Tanera Van Diggelen (11) CCS-Leland 22:51.1 7:22 F 582 540 Sierra Vazquez ( ) CS-Sunnyside High School 22:52.0 7:22 F 583 541 Maria Agnas (9) SDS-Serra 22:52.0 7:22 F 584 542 Chairein Salgado (12) SDS-Helix 22:52.0 7:22 F 585 543 Alejandra Lomeli (12) CCS-Willow Glen 22:53.1 7:22 F 586 544 Rena Ho (9) CCS-Westmoor 22:53.6 7:23 F 587 545 Samantha Hernandez ( ) CS-Edison High School 22:54.0 7:23 F 588 546 Elise Meyer ( ) CS-Sunnyside High School 22:54.0 7:23 F 589 547 Felecia Vengco (11) NCS-Newark Memorial 22:55.1 7:23 F 590 548 Katie Gavitte (11) SJS-Vintage 22:56.0 7:23 F 591 549 Cristina Cruz ( ) CS-Hoover High School 22:59.0 7:24 F 592 550 Alexa Lopez ( ) CS-Reedley High School 23:00.0 7:25 F 593 551 Jessie Fallagan ( ) CS-North High School 23:01.0 7:25 F 594 552 Elia Gil (9) LA-Bravo Medical Magnet 23:08.8 7:28 F 595 553 Kaylee Nagy (11) SJS-Ponderosa 23:09.0 7:28 F 596 554 Nereida Zarate ( ) CS-Sanger High School 23:09.0 7:28 F 597 555 Emily Merriot ( ) CS-Tulare Western High S 23:10.0 7:28 F 598 556 Jazmin Ibarra ( ) CS-Sunnyside High School 23:12.0 7:29 F 599 557 Caren McCarthy (12) CCS-Pioneer 23:17.0 7:30 F 600 558 Victoria Fortin ( ) CS-El Diamante High Scho 23:17.0 7:30 F 601 559 Stephanie Stenberg (11) CCS-Leland 23:17.1 7:30 F 602 560 Natalie Palmberg (9) SJS-Ponderosa 23:18.0 7:30 F 603 561 Lauren Wardle (12) NCS-Clayton Valley 23:19.0 7:31 F 604 562 Maria Rodriguez ( ) CS-East Bakersfield High 23:19.0 7:31 F 605 563 Daniella Mendez ( ) CS-Tulare Western High S 23:20.0 7:31 F 606 564 Karina Ponce (10) SDS-Southwest (I.V.) 23:21.0 7:31 F 607 565 Estefania Quezada (11) SDS-Helix 23:21.0 7:31 F 608 566 Sara Greenhalgh (9) CCS-Lincoln 23:21.8 7:32 F 609 567 Naomi Brown (9) NCS-Ukiah 23:22.2 7:32 F 610 568 Selena Vengco (11) NCS-Newark Memorial 23:22.5 7:32 F 611 569 Yesenia Pinedo (11) NCS-Newark Memorial 23:22.7 7:32 F 612 570 Taylor Barkdoll (10) SJS-Vacaville 23:23.0 7:32 F 613 571 Rachel Orey (10) SDS-Helix 23:26.0 7:33 F 614 572 Ashlee Bradford ( ) CS-Garces Memorial High 23:26.0 7:33 F 615 573 May Anne Pejana (11) NCS-Ukiah 23:29.5 7:34 F 616 574 Rachel Womer (10) CCS-Leland 23:35.5 7:36 F 617 575 Jessica Kwan (9) NCS-Montgomery 23:36.4 7:36 F 618 576 Brittany Amador (10) SDS-Olympian 23:37.0 7:37 F 619 577 Melissa Wong (11) CCS-Westmoor 23:39.4 7:37 F 620 578 Stephanie Roa (11) NCS-Newark Memorial 23:40.4 7:38 F 621 579 Kate Caldwell ( ) CS-Sanger High School 23:41.0 7:38 F 622 580 Ruth Perez (12) CCS-Lincoln 23:42.8 7:38 F 623 Katie Rivara (12) NCS-Windsor 23:43.5 7:39 F 624 581 Samantha Ledesma (12) SDS-Orange Glen 23:44.0 7:39 F 625 582 Lexi Tercero ( ) CS-Tulare Union High Sch 23:44.0 7:39 F 626 583 Marlys Jeane (12) NCS-Santa Rosa 23:45.9 7:39 F 627 584 Amacalli Duran (12) NCS-Hayward 23:46.9 7:40 F 628 585 Caitlin Shaw (9) NCS-Montgomery 23:50.0 7:41 F 629 586 Mykela Agojo (10) SDS-Serra 23:50.0 7:41 F 630 587 Sarah Davidson (11) NCS-Livermore 23:51.7 7:41 F 631 588 Larissa Romero ( ) CS-Edison High School 23:52.0 7:41 F 632 589 Ryane Preciado (12) NCS-Arroyo 23:53.3 7:42 F 633 590 Jordyn Ramos (9) SDS-Hilltop 23:54.0 7:42 F 634 591 Amanda Delu (11) SJS-Lodi 24:06.0 7:46 F 635 592 Elizabeth Guzman (9) NCS-Santa Rosa 24:07.0 7:46 F 636 593 Brenda Ortega (9) SDS-Orange Glen 24:08.0 7:47 F 637 594 Audrey Bell (11) SDS-Serra 24:11.0 7:48 F 638 595 Luisa Anderson (10) SDS-Oceanside 24:16.0 7:49 F 639 596 Monserrat Martinez ( ) CS-East Bakersfield High 24:16.0 7:49 F 640 597 Carina Martinez (10) SDS-Oceanside 24:17.0 7:50 F 641 598 Rachell Turner (11) SDS-Oceanside 24:19.0 7:50 F 642 599 Becca Alves ( ) CS-Tulare Union High Sch 24:20.0 7:50 F 643 600 Sara Jimenez (10) NCS-Ukiah 24:20.5 7:51 F 644 601 Jessica Vasquez (11) SDS-Orange Glen 24:21.0 7:51 F 645 602 Precious Espinoza ( ) CS-Sanger High School 24:28.0 7:53 F 646 603 Diana Ho (12) SDS-El Cajon Valley 24:29.0 7:53 F 647 604 Kira Brashears (11) CCS-Lincoln 24:29.3 7:53 F 648 605 Yejia (gin Chen (12) NCS-Newark Memorial 24:29.7 7:54 F 649 606 Miriam Centino-Anton (11) NCS-Hayward 24:34.6 7:55 F 650 607 Alex Mora (12) NCS-Northgate 24:34.8 7:55 F 651 608 Holly Burgess (9) NCS-Newark Memorial 24:38.8 7:57 F 652 609 Erin Thesing (10) CCS-Lincoln 24:45.7 7:59 F 653 610 Vivian Siu (11) NCS-Arroyo 24:46.4 7:59 F 654 611 Irma Figueroa (10) SDS-El Cajon Valley 24:53.0 8:01 F 655 612 Hannah Galleher (11) SDS-Hilltop 24:56.0 8:02 F 656 613 Victoria Moreno (9) SDS-Hilltop 24:57.0 8:02 F 657 614 Peggy Lau (10) NCS-Northgate 25:02.8 8:04 F 658 615 Sruthi Veeragandham (11) NCS-Dublin 25:05.0 8:05 F 659 616 Lanie Mae Esteban (11) NCS-Arroyo 25:08.2 8:06 F 660 617 Taylor Deddens (10) SDS-Oceanside 25:12.0 8:07 F 661 618 Tori Jones ( ) CS-Tulare Union High Sch 25:14.0 8:08 F 662 619 Yadira Mosqueda (11) SDS-Hilltop 25:15.0 8:08 F 663 620 Raquel Tercero ( ) CS-Tulare Union High Sch 25:20.0 8:10 F 664 621 Noemi Ortiz (12) SDS-El Cajon Valley 25:29.0 8:13 F 665 622 Christina Ruiz (11) NCS-Hayward 25:30.8 8:13 F 666 623 Erin Brown (12) SDS-Oceanside 25:38.0 8:16 F 667 624 Kasey Clendenen (10) NCS-Livermore 25:54.6 8:21 F 668 625 Lezel Legados (9) NCS-Hayward 25:54.8 8:21 F 669 626 Jesery Mendez (11) SDS-El Cajon Valley 25:57.0 8:22 F 670 Bridget Brown (11) CCS-Christopher 25:59.0 8:22 F 671 627 Aleia Villanueva (11) NCS-Dublin 26:20.9 8:29 F 672 628 Garrie Poon (12) NCS-Arroyo 26:30.4 8:33 F 673 629 Stephanie Perea ( ) CS-Hoover High School 26:52.0 8:40 F 674 630 Karen Rivera (12) SDS-El Cajon Valley 27:02.0 8:43 F 675 631 Esmeralda Lopez (11) NCS-Hayward 27:07.2 8:44 F 676 632 Dennise Vasquez (11) NCS-Hayward 27:07.9 8:45 F 677 633 Angel Gonya (11) SDS-El Cajon Valley 27:19.0 8:48 F 678 634 Clarissa Cota ( ) CS-Hoover High School 27:23.0 8:50 F 679 JENNIFER MARTINEZ (11) SFS-BALBOA 27:53.0 8:59 F 680 635 Arlenn Galvan (10) NCS-Hayward 28:33.4 9:12 F 681 Danna Jo Paule (11) SDS-Morse 29:02.0 9:21 F 682 Lorena Guzman (11) SDS-Morse 29:03.0 9:22 F 683 636 Vanessa Hernandez ( ) CS-Hoover High School 29:35.0 9:32 F 684 637 Clara Baldis ( ) CS-Hoover High School 29:35.0 9:32 F 685 Azucena Rodriguez (11) CCS-Christopher 29:47.4 9:36 F 686 ANGELICA TRONCOSO (11) SFS-BALBOA 31:20.0 10:06 F 687 EMILY WARD (11) SFS-BALBOA 33:15.0 10:43 F TEAM RESULTS ============ Team Advances On Pl School Point Team Score Order Time Avg Spread Div == ====================== ===== ==================================== ========= ======= ======= === 1 SS-Simi Valley 172 1 - 11 - 36 - 41 - 83 [97-250] 1:31:42.0 18:20.4 02:29.0 D2 2 SDS-La Costa Canyon 193 9 - 27 - 29 - 55 - 73 [75-113] 1:33:25.0 18:41.0 01:06.0 D2 3 SJS-Bella Vista 202 4 - 24 - 25 - 51 - 98 [172-177] 1:32:58.0 18:35.6 01:45.0 D2 4 SS-Redondo Union 203 7 - 35 - 38 - 58 - 65 [155-173] 1:33:18.0 18:39.6 01:19.0 D2 5 SS-Arroyo Grande 218 17 - 23 - 39 - 47 - 92 [178-306] 1:33:50.0 18:46.0 00:52.0 D2 6 SS-Saugus 266 3 - 40 - 59 - 64 - 100 [103-150] 1:33:44.0 18:44.8 01:53.0 D2 7 SS-Mira Costa 274 5 - 18 - 43 - 89 - 119 [237-299] 1:33:44.0 18:44.8 01:50.0 D2 8 SS-Serrano 279 14 - 19 - 28 - 91 - 127 [196-277] 1:34:19.0 18:51.8 01:15.0 D2 9 SJS-Whitney 295 13 - 46 - 71 - 78 - 87 [125-311] 1:34:49.0 18:57.8 00:57.0 D2 10 SS-Claremont 297 22 - 34 - 44 - 86 - 111 [154-202] 1:34:45.0 18:57.0 00:57.0 D2 11 SS-Woodbridge 366 15 - 56 - 79 - 95 - 121 [331-339] 1:35:26.0 19:05.2 01:09.0 D2 12 SS-Dos Pueblos 384 2 - 69 - 70 - 81 - 162 [206-286] 1:34:39.0 18:55.8 02:33.0 D2 13 SDS-Poway 389 21 - 45 - 63 - 77 - 183 [191-201] 1:35:32.0 19:06.4 01:28.0 D2 14 SDS-Rancho Bernardo 490 16 - 48 - 115 - 152 - 159 [188-221] 1:36:19.0 19:15.8 01:24.0 D2 15 SDS-Westview 501 30 - 49 - 94 - 120 - 208 [224-259] 1:36:27.0 19:17.4 01:31.0 D2 16 SS-Canyon/C.C. 535 37 - 60 - 72 - 141 - 225 [268-313] 1:36:55.0 19:23.0 01:35.0 D2 17 CCS-Saint Francis 556 12 - 117 - 124 - 134 - 169 [270-351] 1:36:47.4 19:21.4 01:38.0 D2 18 SDS-Valhalla 556 42 - 57 - 93 - 160 - 204 [344-421] 1:37:02.1 19:24.4 01:19.0 D2 19 SDS-Mt Carmel 588 54 - 85 - 106 - 164 - 179 [226-281] 1:37:25.0 19:29.0 00:59.0 D2 20 SJS-Granite Bay 592 31 - 33 - 96 - 168 - 264 [387-404] 1:37:09.0 19:25.8 01:55.0 D2 21 SS-Newport Harbor 622 26 - 52 - 151 - 184 - 209 [326-348] 1:37:25.0 19:29.0 01:35.0 D2 22 CS-Madera South High Sch 741 61 - 138 - 148 - 182 - 212 [238-251] 1:38:33.0 19:42.6 01:07.0 D2 23 SS-Redlands 742 20 - 142 - 166 - 185 - 229 [235-360] 1:38:21.0 19:40.2 01:49.0 D2 24 SS-Ayala 758 84 - 143 - 158 - 163 - 210 [211-274] 1:38:46.0 19:45.2 00:55.0 D2 25 SS-Glendora 763 99 - 105 - 137 - 199 - 223 [334] 1:38:48.0 19:45.6 00:55.0 D2 26 NCS-Maria Carrillo 767 74 - 118 - 157 - 190 - 228 [249-255] 1:38:45.8 19:45.1 01:07.7 D2 27 SS-South Torrance 777 8 - 170 - 189 - 194 - 216 [222-282] 1:38:10.0 19:38.0 02:10.0 D2 28 SJS-Rocklin 829 67 - 140 - 153 - 217 - 252 [330-401] 1:39:15.0 19:51.0 01:21.0 D2 29 SJS-Vacaville 947 32 - 110 - 215 - 231 - 359 [485-570] 1:39:57.0 19:59.4 02:32.0 D2 30 NCS-Alameda 959 130 - 132 - 181 - 256 - 260 [336-378] 1:40:10.3 20:02.0 00:56.3 D2 31 SDS-Steele Canyon 972 66 - 145 - 175 - 269 - 317 [365-386] 1:40:12.0 20:02.4 01:48.0 D2 32 CCS-Los Altos 973 6 - 139 - 245 - 278 - 305 [329-504] 1:39:15.8 19:51.1 03:05.6 D2 33 NCS-Casa Grande 1013 131 - 176 - 192 - 218 - 296 [315-422] 1:40:32.9 20:06.5 01:10.9 D2 34 CCS-Mitty 1090 167 - 207 - 233 - 239 - 244 [285] 1:41:10.4 20:14.0 00:32.5 D2 35 SS-Moorpark 1096 76 - 203 - 241 - 276 - 300 [322] 1:41:08.0 20:13.6 01:36.0 D2 36 CCS-St. Ignatius 1108 107 - 114 - 273 - 304 - 310 [375-381] 1:41:11.3 20:14.2 01:23.8 D2 37 NCS-Northgate 1108 161 - 165 - 180 - 186 - 416 [607-614] 1:41:20.8 20:16.1 01:51.3 D2 38 CCS-Los Gatos 1171 88 - 213 - 219 - 293 - 358 [406-423] 1:41:41.6 20:20.3 01:55.9 D2 39 CS-Monache High School 1177 10 - 230 - 246 - 327 - 364 [467-492] 1:41:14.0 20:14.8 03:05.0 D2 40 CS-Shafter High School 1178 109 - 144 - 301 - 308 - 316 [392-410] 1:41:41.0 20:20.2 01:27.0 D2 41 CCS-Lynbrook 1231 50 - 248 - 267 - 295 - 371 [415-447] 1:42:00.2 20:24.0 02:27.9 D2 42 SDS-Point Loma 1255 53 - 214 - 227 - 307 - 454 [489-516] 1:42:20.0 20:28.0 03:10.0 D2 43 SDS-San Marcos 1303 112 - 205 - 303 - 338 - 345 [460] 1:42:32.0 20:30.4 01:38.0 D2 44 SJS-Del Campo 1367 80 - 136 - 198 - 424 - 529 [ ] 1:43:31.0 20:42.2 03:31.0 D2 45 CS-Frontier High School 1398 149 - 258 - 263 - 340 - 388 [453-528] 1:43:21.0 20:40.2 01:44.0 D2 46 SJS-Folsom 1439 135 - 193 - 243 - 428 - 440 [443-452] 1:43:52.0 20:46.4 02:18.0 D2 47 CCS-Pioneer 1496 108 - 298 - 352 - 354 - 384 [505-557] 1:44:01.4 20:48.2 01:59.7 D2 48 LA-Bravo Medical Magnet 1517 247 - 254 - 284 - 362 - 370 [495-552] 1:44:14.3 20:50.8 00:54.2 D2 49 CS-North High School 1530 146 - 265 - 292 - 393 - 434 [503-551] 1:44:25.0 20:53.0 02:10.0 D2 50 NCS-College Park 1531 116 - 234 - 356 - 390 - 435 [436-478] 1:44:26.2 20:53.2 02:24.1 D2 51 SDS-Scripps Ranch 1569 147 - 290 - 369 - 372 - 391 [455-494] 1:44:37.0 20:55.4 01:47.0 D2 52 SDS-West Hills 1582 156 - 266 - 314 - 405 - 441 [508-522] 1:44:48.0 20:57.6 02:12.0 D2 53 CCS-Leland 1594 68 - 242 - 346 - 399 - 539 [559-574] 1:45:04.4 21:00.8 03:43.1 D2 54 NCS-Livermore 1604 62 - 187 - 335 - 433 - 587 [624] 1:45:51.2 21:10.2 04:48.6 D2 55 NCS-Washington (ncs) 1628 104 - 297 - 376 - 400 - 451 [461-479] 1:45:13.4 21:02.6 02:38.8 D2 56 NCS-Santa Rosa 1644 82 - 319 - 377 - 427 - 439 [583-592] 1:45:19.3 21:03.8 02:41.4 D2 57 CS-Redwood High School 1672 271 - 323 - 332 - 343 - 403 [408-431] 1:45:16.0 21:03.2 01:00.0 D2 58 SJS-Lodi 1677 102 - 321 - 398 - 418 - 438 [530-591] 1:45:34.0 21:06.8 02:31.0 D2 59 NCS-Carondelet 1696 279 - 328 - 333 - 367 - 389 [480-537] 1:45:27.4 21:05.4 00:48.4 D2 60 SJS-Vintage 1704 236 - 240 - 394 - 409 - 425 [430-548] 1:45:48.0 21:09.6 01:27.0 D2 61 SDS-Helix 1711 129 - 283 - 355 - 402 - 542 [565-571] 1:45:56.0 21:11.2 03:17.0 D2 62 CS-Golden West High Scho 1712 128 - 288 - 380 - 396 - 520 [521-534] 1:45:56.0 21:11.2 03:06.0 D2 63 CS-Madera High School 1728 90 - 318 - 368 - 470 - 482 [514-538] 1:46:02.0 21:12.4 02:59.0 D2 64 SJS-Ponderosa 1734 171 - 257 - 412 - 413 - 481 [553-560] 1:46:02.0 21:12.4 02:23.0 D2 65 NCS-Clayton Valley 1737 262 - 275 - 294 - 420 - 486 [561] 1:46:01.9 21:12.3 01:48.9 D2 66 CS-Garces Memorial High 1751 122 - 325 - 342 - 463 - 499 [501-572] 1:46:09.0 21:13.8 02:54.0 D2 67 CS-Tulare Western High S 1788 200 - 232 - 444 - 450 - 462 [555-563] 1:46:38.0 21:19.6 02:04.0 D2 68 CS-East Bakersfield High 1831 101 - 341 - 395 - 471 - 523 [562-596] 1:46:56.0 21:23.2 03:19.0 D2 69 CS-Edison High School 1837 133 - 272 - 449 - 459 - 524 [545-588] 1:47:06.0 21:25.2 03:05.0 D2 70 CCS-Aragon 1838 174 - 195 - 456 - 506 - 507 [513-531] 1:46:59.6 21:23.9 02:33.2 D2 71 CS-Sunnyside High School 1839 126 - 302 - 426 - 445 - 540 [546-556] 1:47:03.0 21:24.6 03:19.0 D2 72 SDS-Southwest (I.V.) 1887 289 - 309 - 366 - 414 - 509 [535-564] 1:47:00.0 21:24.0 01:45.0 D2 73 NCS-Dublin 1934 197 - 385 - 397 - 457 - 498 [615-627] 1:47:34.2 21:30.8 02:19.8 D2 74 CS-Mt. Whitney High Scho 1976 337 - 373 - 382 - 419 - 465 [496-532] 1:47:45.0 21:33.0 01:05.0 D2 75 CCS-Willow Glen 2003 324 - 353 - 383 - 469 - 474 [497-543] 1:47:59.4 21:35.8 01:16.1 D2 76 CS-El Diamante High Scho 2052 287 - 361 - 379 - 510 - 515 [558] 1:48:31.0 21:42.2 01:54.0 D2 77 SDS-Olympian 2073 253 - 429 - 446 - 468 - 477 [493-576] 1:48:47.0 21:45.4 01:47.0 D2 78 CS-Sanger High School 2138 280 - 349 - 464 - 491 - 554 [579-602] 1:49:29.0 21:53.8 02:29.0 D2 79 CCS-Lincoln 2207 291 - 312 - 458 - 566 - 580 [604-609] 1:50:46.5 22:09.3 02:59.3 D2 80 NCS-Montgomery 2208 320 - 417 - 442 - 512 - 517 [575-585] 1:49:48.2 21:57.6 01:42.3 D2 81 SDS-Orange Glen 2263 123 - 476 - 490 - 581 - 593 [601] 1:52:00.0 22:24.0 04:37.0 D2 82 CS-Reedley High School 2270 357 - 407 - 487 - 500 - 519 [526-550] 1:50:19.0 22:03.8 01:28.0 D2 83 CS-Tulare Union High Sch 2317 220 - 432 - 484 - 582 - 599 [618-620] 1:52:29.0 22:29.8 04:05.0 D2 84 SDS-Serra 2349 347 - 350 - 525 - 541 - 586 [594] 1:51:39.0 22:19.8 02:43.0 D2 85 CCS-Westmoor 2392 411 - 448 - 473 - 527 - 533 [544-577] 1:51:27.3 22:17.4 01:07.6 D2 86 SDS-Hilltop 2462 261 - 488 - 511 - 590 - 612 [613-619] 1:54:16.0 22:51.2 04:24.0 D2 87 NCS-Ukiah 2486 363 - 502 - 518 - 536 - 567 [573-600] 1:52:33.3 22:30.6 02:06.2 D2 88 NCS-Newark Memorial 2699 437 - 547 - 568 - 569 - 578 [605-608] 1:55:15.6 23:03.1 01:45.5 D2 89 SDS-Oceanside 2737 472 - 475 - 595 - 597 - 598 [617-623] 1:57:19.0 23:27.8 02:06.0 D2 90 NCS-Arroyo 2764 466 - 483 - 589 - 610 - 616 [628] 1:58:15.3 23:39.0 02:58.2 D2 91 SDS-El Cajon Valley 2835 374 - 603 - 611 - 621 - 626 [630-633] 2:02:10.0 24:26.0 04:35.0 D2 92 NCS-Hayward 3068 584 - 606 - 622 - 625 - 631 [632-635] 2:06:54.3 25:22.8 03:20.3 D2 93 CS-Hoover High School 3085 549 - 629 - 634 - 636 - 637 [ ] 2:16:24.0 27:16.8 06:36.0 D2
D3-B D3 - "Virtual" State Meet @ Woodward Park
"Virtual" State Meet @ Woodward Park (3.1 miles) D3-B Results (D3) www.LynbrookSports.com
Ovrll TEAM Individual Advances On PLACE Plce Name (Age) Team Time Pace Sex ===== ==== =============================== ======================== ======= ==== === 1 1 David Luna (12) SS-Indio 14:53.0 4:48 M 2 2 Austin Tamagno (10) SS-Brea Olinda 14:59.0 4:50 M 3 3 Sydney Gidebuday (12) SS-El Modena 15:08.0 4:52 M 4 4 Michael Teran (11) SS-Jurupa Hills 15:10.0 4:53 M 5 5 Aidan Goltra (12) NCS-Campolindo 15:13.5 4:54 M 6 6 Casey Celestin (12) SS-Palos Verdes 15:19.0 4:56 M 7 7 Sahm Bazargan (12) SS-Oak Park 15:22.0 4:57 M 8 8 Brennon Koryta (12) SS-Brea Olinda 15:23.0 4:57 M 9 9 Luis Ramos (11) SS-Rubidoux 15:26.0 4:58 M 10 10 Eric Salas (12) SS-San Marcos 15:31.0 5:00 M 11 11 William Ernst (11) SS-San Luis Obispo 15:31.0 5:00 M 12 12 Fred Huxham (12) NCS-Redwood 15:31.3 5:00 M 13 Spencer Keith (12) SS-Corona del Mar 15:35.0 5:01 M 14 13 Adam Villela (10) SS-El Modena 15:38.0 5:02 M 15 14 Miles Irish (12) SS-Palos Verdes 15:40.0 5:03 M 16 15 Zachary Chamberlain (11) SS-Paso Robles 15:41.0 5:03 M 17 16 Ryan Sorensen (12) SS-San Marcos 15:43.0 5:04 M 18 17 James Welsh (12) CCS-Monterey 15:45.3 5:04 M 19 18 Dillon Beckum (9) SS-Bonita 15:46.0 5:05 M 20 19 Devon Reed (11) SS-Jurupa Hills 15:46.0 5:05 M 21 20 Austin Shellito (11) SS-Brea Olinda 15:48.0 5:05 M 22 Jimmy FitzGerald (11) SS-Rio Mesa 15:49.0 5:06 M 23 21 Daniel Aguilera (12) SS-Jurupa Hills 15:50.0 5:06 M 24 22 Moses Wolfe-Polgar (11) SJS-Del Oro 15:52.0 5:07 M 25 23 DiMaggio Orozco (12) SS-Brea Olinda 15:52.0 5:07 M 26 24 Alek Simpson ( ) CS-Yosemite High School 15:52.0 5:07 M 27 25 Erik Gonzalez (9) SS-Rubidoux 15:53.0 5:07 M 28 26 Gustavo Gonzalez (12) SS-St. John Bosco 15:53.0 5:07 M 29 27 Javier Osuna (12) SDS-Montgomery 15:53.0 5:07 M 30 28 Steven Sum (11) CCS-Saratoga 15:53.9 5:07 M 31 29 Cameron Gaskell (10) NCS-Acalanes 15:54.1 5:07 M 32 Gerardo Castro (12) CCS-El Camino 15:55.6 5:08 M 33 30 Luke Letwin (12) SS-Palos Verdes 15:56.0 5:08 M 34 31 Brittan Reed (11) SS-Jurupa Hills 15:57.0 5:08 M 35 32 Raymond Boffman (11) SDS-Cathedral Catholic 15:57.0 5:08 M 36 33 Aaron Jimenez (11) SS-Indio 15:58.0 5:09 M 37 34 Luis Ortega (11) SS-Jurupa Hills 15:59.0 5:09 M 38 35 Raul Hernandez (12) SS-Indio 15:59.0 5:09 M 39 36 Colin Burke (11) NCS-Bishop O'dowd 15:59.6 5:09 M 40 37 Ian Jones (12) SS-Palos Verdes 16:00.0 5:09 M 41 38 Dillon Nobbs (12) SS-Bonita 16:01.0 5:10 M 42 39 Ben Weinberg (12) NCS-Campolindo 16:01.7 5:10 M 43 40 Joshua Wilson (12) SS-South Pasadena 16:02.0 5:10 M 44 41 Ajaypal Singh (11) SJS-Will C. Wood 16:05.0 5:11 M 45 42 David White (12) SS-San Luis Obispo 16:06.0 5:11 M 46 43 Jeremy Costello (12) SS-San Luis Obispo 16:06.0 5:11 M 47 44 Logan Taggart (10) SJS-Oakmont 16:07.0 5:11 M 48 45 Paul Aste (11) SDS-Canyon Crest Acade 16:07.0 5:11 M 49 46 Mitch Manis (11) SDS-Del Norte 16:07.0 5:11 M 50 47 Angel Escobar (11) SS-Brea Olinda 16:08.0 5:12 M 51 Nathan Stanton (12) SJS-Patterson 16:09.0 5:12 M 52 48 Josh Spooner (12) SJS-Sierra 16:09.0 5:12 M 53 49 Ricardo Sanchez (10) SS-Rubidoux 16:10.0 5:12 M 54 50 Charles Zamanian (12) NCS-Miramonte 16:10.9 5:13 M 55 51 Tyler Lopez (10) SDS-Monte Vista 16:11.0 5:13 M 56 Nicholas Strohl (12) SJS-Benicia 16:13.0 5:13 M 57 52 Ethan Serpa (12) SS-Paso Robles 16:13.0 5:13 M 58 53 Victor Bennett (12) SDS-University City 16:13.0 5:13 M 59 54 Boone Bates (12) SJS-El Dorado 16:14.0 5:14 M 60 55 Nicholas Swider (12) SS-San Marcos 16:14.0 5:14 M 61 56 Joe Logan (12) SS-San Marcos 16:14.0 5:14 M 62 57 Andy Ehrenberg (10) NCS-Redwood 16:15.6 5:14 M 63 58 Jake Cohen (11) SS-Palos Verdes 16:16.0 5:14 M 64 59 Arman Irani (11) SDS-Canyon Crest Acade 16:16.0 5:14 M 65 60 Andrew Melendez (12) NCS-Bishop O'dowd 16:16.4 5:14 M 66 61 Kyle Ebert (12) SJS-Del Oro 16:17.0 5:15 M 67 62 Jorge Gomez (12) SDS-El Capitan 16:19.0 5:15 M 68 63 Reoh Darwell (12) SDS-El Capitan 16:19.0 5:15 M 69 64 Logan Bertz (10) SJS-Del Oro 16:21.0 5:16 M 70 65 Elias Munoz (12) SS-Cathedral 16:21.0 5:16 M 71 66 Gustavo Delcastill ( ) CS-West High School 16:21.0 5:16 M 72 Jeff Larson (12) SS-Yucca Valley 16:22.0 5:16 M 73 67 Jacob Miller (10) SS-Lutheran (Orange) 16:22.0 5:16 M 74 68 Sid Monge (11) SS-Paso Robles 16:22.0 5:16 M 75 69 Callum Goulding (12) SDS-Canyon Crest Acade 16:22.0 5:16 M 76 70 Parker Lothamer (11) NCS-Campolindo 16:22.2 5:16 M 77 71 Michael Ward (12) CCS-Terra Nova 16:22.3 5:16 M 78 72 Austin Taggart (12) SJS-Oakmont 16:23.0 5:17 M 79 73 Luke Kampa (10) SS-Lutheran (Orange) 16:23.0 5:17 M 80 74 Fernando Gonzalez (11) SS-Bishop Amat 16:23.0 5:17 M 81 75 Josh Lopez (12) SS-St. John Bosco 16:24.0 5:17 M 82 76 Adolfo Cruz (11) SS-El Modena 16:24.0 5:17 M 83 77 Jonathan Chavez (11) SS-El Modena 16:24.0 5:17 M 84 78 Cullen Irvine (11) SS-South Pasadena 16:24.0 5:17 M 85 79 Robbie Santoyo (10) SS-Bishop Amat 16:25.0 5:17 M 86 80 Casey Kramer (12) NCS-Petaluma 16:25.1 5:17 M 87 81 Jose Rodriguez (11) SJS-Placer 16:26.0 5:18 M 88 82 Branden Estrada (11) SS-St. John Bosco 16:26.0 5:18 M 89 83 Everett Earl (10) SS-El Modena 16:26.0 5:18 M 90 84 Parker Burr (11) NCS-Concord 16:26.2 5:18 M 91 Cristian Suarez (11) LA-Arleta 16:26.5 5:18 M 92 85 Christian Hernandez (12) SS-Bishop Amat 16:27.0 5:18 M 93 86 Javier Zuniga ( ) CS-Roosevelt High School 16:27.0 5:18 M 94 87 Callum Bolger (9) SS-San Luis Obispo 16:28.0 5:18 M 95 88 Robert Freeman (12) SS-Lutheran (Orange) 16:28.0 5:18 M 96 89 Chris Garcia ( ) CS-Foothill High School 16:28.0 5:18 M 97 90 Sam Magana ( ) CS-Foothill High School 16:28.0 5:18 M 98 91 Christopher Depetro (9) SDS-Canyon Crest Acade 16:28.0 5:18 M 99 92 Morgan Miller (11) CCS-Aptos 16:28.4 5:18 M 100 93 Aric Strohmeyer (12) SJS-Woodland 16:29.0 5:19 M 101 94 Will Moran (12) NCS-Campolindo 16:29.1 5:19 M 102 95 Matthew Ruiz (12) SS-Cathedral 16:30.0 5:19 M 103 96 Manuel Santos ( ) CS-Roosevelt High School 16:30.0 5:19 M 104 97 Niko Chapman (10) SDS-University City 16:30.0 5:19 M 105 98 Dalton Douglas-Hiley (10) SJS-El Dorado 16:31.0 5:19 M 106 99 Jake Whealen (10) SS-Oak Park 16:31.0 5:19 M 107 100 Tom Robey (10) NCS-Las Lomas 16:31.2 5:19 M 108 101 Ryan McAuliffe (10) CCS-Aragon 16:31.8 5:19 M 109 102 Zach Stelzer (12) SJS-Placer 16:32.0 5:20 M 110 103 Kenji Anzai (12) SJS-Rio Americano 16:33.0 5:20 M 111 104 Mark Quiroz (12) SDS-Del Norte 16:33.0 5:20 M 112 105 Johannsen Tan (12) NCS-Bishop O'dowd 16:33.3 5:20 M 113 106 Patrick Olson (10) CCS-Aptos 16:33.7 5:20 M 114 107 Adrian Diaz (10) SS-Bishop Amat 16:34.0 5:20 M 115 108 Josh Guzman ( ) CS-Hanford West High Sch 16:34.0 5:20 M 116 109 Felix Oliveros (12) SJS-Placer 16:35.0 5:20 M 117 110 Moshe McCarter-Ribak (11) SJS-Placer 16:36.0 5:21 M 118 111 Pedro Cruz ( ) CS-Arvin High School 16:36.0 5:21 M 119 112 Nicholas Downs (10) NCS-Bishop O'dowd 16:36.5 5:21 M 120 113 Daniel Chiriaev (12) CCS-Prospect 16:36.8 5:21 M 121 114 Jorge Ochoa (11) SS-Rubidoux 16:37.0 5:21 M 122 115 Anthony Moronez ( ) CS-Ridgeview 16:37.0 5:21 M 123 116 Ryan Najera (12) SDS-University City 16:37.0 5:21 M 124 117 Kevin Buckley (11) NCS-Campolindo 16:37.8 5:21 M 125 118 Alex Garcia (11) SJS-Placer 16:38.0 5:21 M 126 119 Chris DeDio (11) SS-Brea Olinda 16:38.0 5:21 M 127 120 Tyler Culp (12) SDS-University City 16:38.0 5:21 M 128 Jose Aranda (11) SJS-Pioneer 16:39.0 5:22 M 129 121 Pedro Sandoval (11) SS-Rubidoux 16:39.0 5:22 M 130 122 Michael Nevarez (11) SS-Cathedral 16:39.0 5:22 M 131 123 Tanner Hicks (12) SS-Lutheran (Orange) 16:39.0 5:22 M 132 124 Carlos Barrios (11) SS-St. John Bosco 16:40.0 5:22 M 133 125 Nathan Lakey (11) CCS-Terra Nova 16:40.0 5:22 M 134 126 Tyler Moore ( ) CS-West High School 16:40.0 5:22 M 135 127 Isaac Cohen (12) NCS-Tamalpais 16:40.4 5:22 M 136 Vahagn Isayan (12) LA-Verdugo Hills 16:40.5 5:22 M 137 128 Jacob Grant (12) SS-Lutheran (Orange) 16:41.0 5:22 M 138 129 Bradely Buehner ( ) CS-Fresno High School 16:41.0 5:22 M 139 130 Bryson Blume (11) SDS-High Tech (SD) 16:41.0 5:22 M 140 131 Chandler Huss (9) SDS-El Capitan 16:41.0 5:22 M 141 132 Michael Caballero (10) SS-Cathedral 16:42.0 5:23 M 142 133 David Frisbie (10) NCS-Jf Kennedy-Fremont 16:42.6 5:23 M 143 134 Kailen Swain (12) NCS-Las Lomas 16:42.6 5:23 M 144 135 Nathaniel Sauerberg (10) NCS-Campolindo 16:42.8 5:23 M 145 136 Woollard, Landon (12) NS-Shasta 16:43.0 5:23 M 146 137 Kyle Anderson (11) SS-Oak Park 16:43.0 5:23 M 147 138 Adam Frey (12) SS-Oak Park 16:43.0 5:23 M 148 139 Jonathan Lenihan (12) SDS-Cathedral Catholic 16:43.0 5:23 M 149 140 Jared Yabu (9) NCS-Campolindo 16:43.5 5:23 M 150 141 Christian Woolfolk (11) SJS-Oakmont 16:44.0 5:23 M 151 142 Sean Frescas (10) SS-Bonita 16:44.0 5:23 M 152 143 Liam Womack ( ) CS-Yosemite High School 16:44.0 5:23 M 153 144 Ryan Dent (10) SDS-St Augustine 16:44.0 5:23 M 154 145 Hayden Stone (11) SDS-University City 16:44.0 5:23 M 155 146 Evan Jameson (11) SDS-Del Norte 16:45.0 5:24 M 156 147 Todd Sweetman (12) SS-Bonita 16:46.0 5:24 M 157 148 Antonio Suarez (12) CCS-Sacred Ht Cath 16:46.1 5:24 M 158 149 Jeff Lee (12) NCS-Miramonte 16:46.1 5:24 M 159 150 Ryman Crone (9) SJS-Placer 16:47.0 5:24 M 160 151 Joseph Rodriguez (12) SS-Jurupa Hills 16:47.0 5:24 M 161 152 Jorge Lopez ( ) CS-West High School 16:47.0 5:24 M 162 Bryan Tellez (12) SS-El Monte 16:48.0 5:25 M 163 Eddie King (12) CCS-Live Oak 16:48.2 5:25 M 164 153 Kelly Tarter (12) NCS-Las Lomas 16:48.6 5:25 M 165 Kalum Bergstrom (12) CCS-Live Oak 16:49.0 5:25 M 166 154 Jack Bradley (12) NCS-Las Lomas 16:49.7 5:25 M 167 155 Nathaniel Driggs (10) SS-Oak Park 16:50.0 5:25 M 168 156 Troy Miller (12) SS-Bonita 16:50.0 5:25 M 169 157 Keylan Meneses ( ) CS-West High School 16:50.0 5:25 M 170 158 Josh Potter (10) SS-Paso Robles 16:51.0 5:26 M 171 159 Duncan Reid (10) SS-Palos Verdes 16:51.0 5:26 M 172 160 Moises Duran ( ) CS-Porterville High Scho 16:51.0 5:26 M 173 161 Isaiah Spieker (11) SDS-Ramona 16:51.0 5:26 M 174 162 Ben Hoffman (12) SDS-San Dieguito Acade 16:51.0 5:26 M 175 163 Charlie Planondon (10) SJS-El Dorado 16:52.0 5:26 M 176 164 Jeff Sipple (11) SS-Brea Olinda 16:52.0 5:26 M 177 165 Eric Bryan (12) NCS-Redwood 16:52.8 5:26 M 178 166 Mario Salazar (10) SS-Indio 16:53.0 5:26 M 179 167 Humberto Barraza (12) CCS-N.M.C. 16:53.5 5:26 M 180 168 Sean Burke (11) NCS-Bishop O'dowd 16:53.6 5:26 M 181 169 Tanner Moore (10) SJS-Oakmont 16:54.0 5:27 M 182 170 Hank Tadeusiak (9) SDS-Cathedral Catholic 16:54.0 5:27 M 183 171 Gannon Chamberlain (10) SS-Paso Robles 16:55.0 5:27 M 184 172 Alec Sprague (12) SDS-St Augustine 16:55.0 5:27 M 185 173 Jack Rose (11) CCS-Aptos 16:55.1 5:27 M 186 174 Alvaro Gonzalez ( ) CS-Ridgeview 16:56.0 5:27 M 187 175 Luis Huerta (9) SS-Bishop Amat 16:57.0 5:28 M 188 176 Riley Cooke (11) NCS-Bishop O'dowd 16:57.5 5:28 M 189 177 Aidan Muller-Cohn (12 SDS-Canyon Crest Acade 16:59.0 5:28 M 190 178 Matteo Pinto (12) SDS-Del Norte 16:59.0 5:28 M 191 179 Andrew Harter (11) CCS-Saratoga 16:59.3 5:28 M 192 180 Andrew Lewis (11) NCS-Miramonte 16:59.3 5:28 M 193 181 Ben Ghitterman (12) SS-San Marcos 17:00.0 5:29 M 194 182 Ramon Ramirez ( ) CS-Independence High Sch 17:00.0 5:29 M 195 183 Edgar Bolanos ( ) CS-Roosevelt High School 17:00.0 5:29 M 196 184 Miles Dawes (12) NCS-Las Lomas 17:00.2 5:29 M 197 185 Chris Tiran (12) CCS-Aptos 17:00.7 5:29 M 198 186 Remington Breeze (10) SJS-Vista Del Lago 17:01.0 5:29 M 199 187 Samual Hunter ( ) CS-Golden Valley High Sc 17:01.0 5:29 M 200 188 Joey Jauregui (10) SDS-Ramona 17:01.0 5:29 M 201 Espiridion Ruiz (12) LA-Belmont 17:01.2 5:29 M 202 189 Jay Revolinsky (11) SJS-El Dorado 17:03.0 5:30 M 203 Aaron Hutton (12) SJS-River Valley 17:03.0 5:30 M 204 190 Noah Anderson (10) SS-Bonita 17:03.0 5:30 M 205 191 Ricardo Casillas ( ) CS-Roosevelt High School 17:03.0 5:30 M 206 192 John Kidman (10) SDS-University City 17:03.0 5:30 M 207 193 Noah Wallace (9) SJS-Rio Americano 17:04.0 5:30 M 208 194 Josh Chavez (11) SS-St. John Bosco 17:04.0 5:30 M 209 195 Jake Gibbs (11) NCS-Analy 17:04.9 5:30 M 210 196 Josh Mason (11) SJS-Placer 17:05.0 5:30 M 211 197 Chris Aguilar (12) SS-Cathedral 17:05.0 5:30 M 212 198 Miles McCaulou (12) NCS-Miramonte 17:05.4 5:30 M 213 Isaac Nunez (10) CCS-Del Mar 17:05.7 5:30 M 214 199 Sean Kennedy (11) SJS-Vista Del Lago 17:06.0 5:30 M 215 200 Anthony Alvarez (11) SS-Rubidoux 17:06.0 5:30 M 216 201 Dante Capone (11) NCS-Analy 17:06.0 5:30 M 217 202 Giovanni Rojas ( ) CS-Edison High School 17:06.0 5:30 M 218 203 Rene Toribio ( ) CS-Roosevelt High School 17:06.0 5:30 M 219 204 Christopher Moreno ( ) CS-West High School 17:06.0 5:30 M 220 205 Alec Weber (12) NCS-Acalanes 17:06.7 5:31 M 221 Brad Needles (12) SJS-Casa Roble 17:07.0 5:31 M 222 206 Scott Dye (11) SJS-Will C. Wood 17:07.0 5:31 M 223 207 Patrick Wintheiser (12) SS-Lutheran (Orange) 17:07.0 5:31 M 224 208 Anthony Gonzalez ( ) CS-Independence High Sch 17:07.0 5:31 M 225 209 Richard Timmermans ( ) CS-Foothill High School 17:07.0 5:31 M 226 210 Mahir Pepic (11) SJS-Manteca 17:09.0 5:31 M 227 211 David Peterson (11) SS-San Marcos 17:09.0 5:31 M 228 212 Noe Cano (12) SS-St. John Bosco 17:09.0 5:31 M 229 213 Daniel Gonzalez ( ) CS-Roosevelt High School 17:09.0 5:31 M 230 214 Isaac Oceguera ( ) CS-Dinuba High School 17:09.0 5:31 M 231 215 Sam Junge (12) SDS-San Dieguito Acade 17:09.0 5:31 M 232 216 David Velasquez (12) SS-Cathedral 17:10.0 5:32 M 233 217 Tyler Phillips (12) SDS-Cathedral Catholic 17:10.0 5:32 M 234 218 Brandon Galan (12) SJS-Manteca 17:11.0 5:32 M 235 219 Kyle Ravera (12) SS-Paso Robles 17:11.0 5:32 M 236 220 Aaron Reichner (12) SDS-Del Norte 17:11.0 5:32 M 237 David Monge (12) SJS-American Canyon 17:12.0 5:32 M 238 221 Ethan Reeder (11) SJS-El Dorado 17:12.0 5:32 M 239 222 Jonathan Mendoza (12) SS-St. John Bosco 17:12.0 5:32 M 240 223 Josh Moreno (11) SS-Bishop Amat 17:12.0 5:32 M 241 224 Jason Villanueva (12) SS-Oak Park 17:12.0 5:32 M 242 225 Ben Sellers (11) SDS-El Capitan 17:12.0 5:32 M 243 226 Jose Burciaga (12) SDS-Mar Vista 17:12.0 5:32 M 244 227 Oscar Mora (11) CCS-N.M.C. 17:12.9 5:33 M 245 228 Race Nelson (12) SJS-Del Oro 17:13.0 5:33 M 246 229 Collin Dejulio (9) SJS-Vista Del Lago 17:13.0 5:33 M 247 230 Stabler Young (12) SJS-El Dorado 17:13.0 5:33 M 248 231 Tony Garcia (11) SS-El Modena 17:13.0 5:33 M 249 232 Elijah Menchaca ( ) CS-Independence High Sch 17:13.0 5:33 M 250 233 Jonathan Chan (11) CCS-Sacred Ht Cath 17:13.7 5:33 M 251 234 Sidd Bagga (11) NCS-Miramonte 17:13.8 5:33 M 252 235 Aaron Harman (10) NCS-Acalanes 17:14.2 5:33 M 253 236 Tyler Gershman (12) SS-South Pasadena 17:15.0 5:33 M 254 237 Graber, Jacob (11) NS-Chico 17:16.0 5:34 M 255 238 Noah Price (12) CCS-Aptos 17:16.0 5:34 M 256 239 Dante Longoria ( ) CS-Hanford West High Sch 17:16.0 5:34 M 257 240 Austin Heller (11) NCS-Redwood 17:16.1 5:34 M 258 241 Tyler Ruff (10) SDS-El Capitan 17:17.0 5:34 M 259 Matt Morris (12) SJS-Casa Roble 17:18.0 5:34 M 260 242 Yoon Lee (12) SS-South Pasadena 17:19.0 5:35 M 261 Jason Li (11) CCS-Valley Chr. 17:19.0 5:35 M 262 243 Bryan Ramires ( ) CS-South High School (Ba 17:19.0 5:35 M 263 244 Marco Jewell (10) SDS-San Dieguito Acade 17:19.0 5:35 M 264 245 Gunnar Gollnick (10) SJS-Del Oro 17:20.0 5:35 M 265 246 Danny Johnson (12) SS-El Modena 17:20.0 5:35 M 266 247 Michael Wang (12) NCS-Acalanes 17:20.2 5:35 M 267 248 Stephan Law (10) CCS-Saratoga 17:20.9 5:35 M 268 249 Ian Miller (11) SJS-Oakmont 17:21.0 5:35 M 269 250 Jesus Cebreros (11) SS-Indio 17:21.0 5:35 M 270 251 Ramon Flores ( ) CS-Ridgeview 17:21.0 5:35 M 271 252 Devin Mesquite (10) NCS-Analy 17:21.1 5:35 M 272 253 Matt Whitman (12) NCS-Las Lomas 17:21.4 5:35 M 273 254 Nima Leclerc (11) NCS-Acalanes 17:22.0 5:36 M 274 255 Jake Ippolito (11) SDS-La Jolla 17:22.0 5:36 M 275 256 Bland, Josh (12) NS-Shasta 17:23.0 5:36 M 276 257 Dario Baeza (12) SDS-Southwest (SD) 17:23.0 5:36 M 277 258 DOMINIC MAY (12) SFS-MISSION 17:24.0 5:36 M 278 259 Josiah Reynolds (10) SJS-Oakmont 17:24.0 5:36 M 279 260 Alex Torres ( ) CS-Ridgeview 17:24.0 5:36 M 280 261 Josh Bernd (12) SDS-Canyon Crest Acade 17:24.0 5:36 M 281 262 Joshua Pagila (11) NCS-Bishop O'dowd 17:24.2 5:36 M 282 263 Keegan Ginter (12) NCS-Sonoma Valley 17:24.5 5:36 M 283 264 Chris Ramirez (11) NCS-Miramonte 17:24.5 5:36 M 284 Alex Kraus (11) CCS-Burlingame 17:24.6 5:36 M 285 265 Aaron Schiek (12) SJS-Vista Del Lago 17:25.0 5:37 M 286 266 Brendan Foti (12) CCS-Sacred Ht Cath 17:25.0 5:37 M 287 267 Jose Cervantes (12) SJS-Woodland 17:26.0 5:37 M 288 Jacque Henderson (11) SJS-Vanden 17:26.0 5:37 M 289 268 John Bray (10) CCS-Aptos 17:26.4 5:37 M 290 269 Jose Castellon (9) SS-Rubidoux 17:27.0 5:37 M 291 270 Liam Morris (11) NCS-Eureka 17:27.0 5:37 M 292 271 David Puga ( ) CS-Wasco High School 17:27.0 5:37 M 293 272 Thomas LaVake (12) SDS-San Dieguito Acade 17:27.0 5:37 M 294 273 Stephen Peterson (11) CCS-Sacred Ht Cath 17:27.9 5:38 M 295 274 Freddy Torres (10) CCS-N.M.C. 17:27.9 5:38 M 296 275 Justin Torres (11) SS-Bonita 17:28.0 5:38 M 297 276 Brandon Smith (10) SS-Paso Robles 17:28.0 5:38 M 298 277 Cielo Aguilar ( ) CS-Edison High School 17:28.0 5:38 M 299 278 Marcus Avila (12) SJS-Manteca 17:29.0 5:38 M 300 279 Brandon Rogers (12) SJS-Sierra 17:29.0 5:38 M 301 280 Robert Stegman (11) SDS-San Dieguito Acade 17:29.0 5:38 M 302 281 Ty Pearson (10) NCS-Petaluma 17:29.3 5:38 M 303 282 Eric Inumerable (12) SDS-Del Norte 17:30.0 5:38 M 304 283 Ben Stein (10) SDS-Ramona 17:30.0 5:38 M 305 Nick Friel (12) NCS-Ygnacio Valley 17:30.1 5:38 M 306 284 Owen Ibarra (10) CCS-N.M.C. 17:31.3 5:39 M 307 Keyvin Davis (12) NCS-Mt Diablo 17:31.3 5:39 M 308 285 Jerimiah Deleon ( ) CS-Foothill High School 17:32.0 5:39 M 309 286 Paul Holbel (11) SDS-Del Norte 17:32.0 5:39 M 310 287 Zachary Wallace (12) SDS-La Jolla 17:32.0 5:39 M 311 288 Darren Leung (9) NCS-Albany 17:32.1 5:39 M 312 289 Michael Viano (11) NCS-Alhambra 17:32.5 5:39 M 313 290 Johnny Calderon ( ) CS-Foothill High School 17:33.0 5:39 M 314 291 Matthew Garza ( ) CS-Cesar E. Chavez High 17:33.0 5:39 M 315 292 Sergio Castro (11) SDS-Southwest (SD) 17:33.0 5:39 M 316 293 Ryan Gray (11) SJS-El Dorado 17:34.0 5:40 M 317 294 Issac Soliz ( ) CS-Yosemite High School 17:34.0 5:40 M 318 295 Kevin Choe (11) SDS-Canyon Crest Acade 17:34.0 5:40 M 319 296 Drew Wodecki (12) CCS-Monterey 17:35.0 5:40 M 320 297 Steven Scheidt (12) SDS-University City 17:35.0 5:40 M 321 Gabriel Pinacho (12) CCS-South S.F. 17:35.5 5:40 M 322 298 Molina, Andris (12) NS-Chico 17:36.0 5:40 M 323 Brent Kaneyuki (9) SJS-Center 17:36.0 5:40 M 324 299 Leo Rodriguez (12) SS-Indio 17:36.0 5:40 M 325 300 Walker Odell (11) SS-San Marcos 17:36.0 5:40 M 326 301 Moises Hernandez (12) CCS-Sacred Ht Cath 17:36.0 5:40 M 327 302 Edgar Garcia (12) SDS-Montgomery 17:36.0 5:40 M 328 303 Alexander Winter (12) SDS-Cathedral Catholic 17:36.0 5:40 M 329 304 Sebastian Jones (10) NCS-Albany 17:36.4 5:40 M 330 305 Ken Joseph (9) CCS-Prospect 17:36.9 5:40 M 331 306 ABDULAZIZ MOHAMED (11) SFS-MISSION 17:37.0 5:40 M 332 307 Daniel Rubino (9) CCS-Prospect 17:37.5 5:41 M 333 308 Cruz Martinez (12) SJS-Rio Americano 17:38.0 5:41 M 334 309 Daniel Aguirre ( ) CS-West High School 17:38.0 5:41 M 335 310 Juan Estrada ( ) CS-Wasco High School 17:38.0 5:41 M 336 Brian Koeswic (10) CCS-Riordan 17:38.8 5:41 M 337 311 Vincent Chevreuil (10) SJS-Vista Del Lago 17:39.0 5:41 M 338 312 Garet Stone (10) SJS-Sierra 17:39.0 5:41 M 339 313 Alex Stokes (11) SDS-St Augustine 17:39.0 5:41 M 340 314 Gomez-Mora, Adrian (12) NS-Chico 17:40.0 5:41 M 341 315 Owen Ljung (12) NCS-Sonoma Valley 17:40.1 5:41 M 342 316 Devin Snider (11) NCS-El Cerrito 17:40.6 5:42 M 343 317 Davis, Riley (11) NS-Shasta 17:41.0 5:42 M 344 318 Chase Galbraith (12) SJS-Will C. Wood 17:41.0 5:42 M 345 319 Matthew Jimenez (11) SS-Oak Park 17:41.0 5:42 M 346 320 Jose Ramirez (12) SJS-Oakmont 17:42.0 5:42 M 347 321 Anthony Villanueva ( ) CS-South High School (Ba 17:42.0 5:42 M 348 322 Alex Kelly (10) NCS-Acalanes 17:42.2 5:42 M 349 323 Blake Jamar (11) NCS-Analy 17:42.7 5:42 M 350 324 Miller, Benton (11) NS-Chico 17:44.0 5:43 M 351 325 Shaun Krum (11) SJS-Will C. Wood 17:44.0 5:43 M 352 326 Andres Garcia ( ) CS-Dinuba High School 17:44.0 5:43 M 353 327 Edwardo Pallares (12) SDS-Montgomery 17:44.0 5:43 M 354 Brandon Ng (12) CCS-El Camino 17:44.5 5:43 M 355 328 Thomas Clavelli (11) SJS-Woodland 17:45.0 5:43 M 356 329 Luke Parviainen ( ) CS-Independence High Sch 17:45.0 5:43 M 357 330 Antonio Perez (11) SDS-Brawley 17:45.0 5:43 M 358 331 Davis Ambur (11) NCS-Jf Kennedy-Fremont 17:46.0 5:43 M 359 332 Mohenvir Gill ( ) CS-Ridgeview 17:46.0 5:43 M 360 333 William Samples (11) CCS-N.M.C. 17:46.5 5:44 M 361 334 Lamberto Sarmiento ( ) CS-Roosevelt High School 17:47.0 5:44 M 362 335 Zain Sherriff ( ) CS-Edison High School 17:47.0 5:44 M 363 336 Colin Uekert (11) SDS-Ramona 17:47.0 5:44 M 364 337 Keeson Davis (11) NCS-Las Lomas 17:47.7 5:44 M 365 338 Alex Tait (9) CCS-Hillsdale 17:48.0 5:44 M 366 339 Armando Carrillo ( ) CS-Selma High School 17:48.0 5:44 M 367 340 James Silva ( ) CS-Ridgeview 17:48.0 5:44 M 368 341 Salah Ali ( ) CS-Dinuba High School 17:49.0 5:44 M 369 342 Kyle Thompson ( ) CS-Foothill High School 17:49.0 5:44 M 370 343 Sean Whalen (12) SDS-San Dieguito Acade 17:49.0 5:44 M 371 344 Rohith Krishna (11) CCS-Saratoga 17:49.6 5:45 M 372 345 William Stonehouse (9) SDS-St Augustine 17:50.0 5:45 M 373 346 Chris Barr (12) SDS-St Augustine 17:50.0 5:45 M 374 347 Ronnie Trost (12) NCS-Concord 17:50.6 5:45 M 375 348 Monninger, Liam (10) NS-Chico 17:51.0 5:45 M 376 349 Ryan McGannon (11) CCS-Terra Nova 17:51.4 5:45 M 377 350 Kieran Kierney (11) SJS-Del Oro 17:52.0 5:45 M 378 351 Craig Kimball (10) SDS-San Dieguito Acade 17:52.0 5:45 M 379 352 Cameron Daly (10) NCS-Albany 17:52.2 5:45 M 380 353 Edden Yashar (10) NCS-Petaluma 17:52.9 5:46 M 381 354 Mason Kent (11) SS-Lutheran (Orange) 17:53.0 5:46 M 382 355 Adrian Ontiveros ( ) CS-Mission Oak High Scho 17:53.0 5:46 M 383 356 Taylor Wilson ( ) CS-Central High School 17:53.0 5:46 M 384 357 Jesse Villarruel (12) SDS-Castle Park 17:53.0 5:46 M 385 358 David Koogler ( ) CS-Mission Oak High Scho 17:54.0 5:46 M 386 359 Efren Gonzales (12) SDS-Monte Vista 17:54.0 5:46 M 387 360 Jesus Canchola ( ) CS-Foothill High School 17:55.0 5:46 M 388 361 Jonathan Calderon ( ) CS-Mira Monte High Schoo 17:55.0 5:46 M 389 362 Joseph Dominquez ( ) CS-Arvin High School 17:55.0 5:46 M 390 363 Nate Kling (12) SDS-High Tech (SD) 17:55.0 5:46 M 391 364 Jose Murillo (10) SDS-High Tech (SD) 17:55.0 5:46 M 392 365 Zach Kendall (11) NCS-Concord 17:55.6 5:46 M 393 366 David Bravo (11) SS-Cathedral 17:56.0 5:47 M 394 367 Salvador Lira (12) SDS-Montgomery 17:56.0 5:47 M 395 Kairo Barrosa (11) CCS-Gilroy 17:57.1 5:47 M 396 368 Patrick Melendez (12) NCS-Encinal 17:57.6 5:47 M 397 369 Schillen, Nathan (12) NS-Shasta 17:58.0 5:47 M 398 370 Antonio Tolentino ( ) CS-Edison High School 17:58.0 5:47 M 399 371 Luis Tinoco ( ) CS-Mira Monte High Schoo 17:58.0 5:47 M 400 372 SALEM BOUHASSOUN (10) SFS-MISSION 17:59.0 5:48 M 401 373 Bland, Noah (9) NS-Shasta 17:59.0 5:48 M 402 374 Thomas Steele (12) SS-South Pasadena 17:59.0 5:48 M 403 375 Kenneth Reyes ( ) CS-Delano High School 17:59.0 5:48 M 404 376 Harper Dorman-Greene (9) NCS-Tamalpais 17:59.4 5:48 M 405 377 Peter Emanuel (10) CCS-Hillsdale 18:00.0 5:48 M 406 378 Matt Theriault (10) NCS-Redwood 18:00.1 5:48 M 407 379 Michael Robinson (9) SDS-Cathedral Catholic 18:00.1 5:48 M 408 380 Charlie Huffman-Luna (9) CCS-Prospect 18:00.8 5:48 M 409 381 Ryan Von Chance (10) SJS-Vista Del Lago 18:01.0 5:48 M 410 382 Nick Buoncristiani (9) NCS-Albany 18:01.0 5:48 M 411 383 Kevin Ruttenberg (11) CCS-Aragon 18:01.6 5:48 M 412 384 Vladimir Valle (10) SDS-Montgomery 18:02.0 5:49 M 413 385 Kevin Bowditch (10) CCS-Hillsdale 18:02.1 5:49 M 414 Jonathan Viveros (9) CCS-Gilroy 18:02.5 5:49 M 415 386 Mike Anderson (11) SDS-St Augustine 18:03.0 5:49 M 416 387 Joshua Tam (11) CCS-Mills 18:03.6 5:49 M 417 388 Victor Alvarez (12) SJS-Woodland 18:04.0 5:49 M 418 389 Antonio Morales (11) SJS-Woodland 18:04.0 5:49 M 419 390 Andrew Martinez (11) CCS-Soledad 18:04.2 5:49 M 420 391 Jack Alber (12) CCS-Sacred Ht Cath 18:04.5 5:49 M 421 392 Skoy, Andrew (9) NS-Shasta 18:05.0 5:50 M 422 393 Aramis Knox (11) SS-San Luis Obispo 18:05.0 5:50 M 423 394 Oscar Carson (12) NCS-Eureka 18:05.0 5:50 M 424 395 Ethan Hammershaimb (1 SDS-La Jolla 18:05.0 5:50 M 425 396 Ricardo Gomez (12) SDS-Monte Vista 18:05.0 5:50 M 426 397 Owen Rice (11) SDS-La Jolla 18:05.0 5:50 M 427 398 Grafe, Sam (10) NS-Shasta 18:06.0 5:50 M 428 399 Jefferson Norman (11) SS-San Luis Obispo 18:07.0 5:50 M 429 400 Jordan Fan (11) CCS-Sacred Ht Cath 18:08.9 5:51 M 430 401 Brock Albee (10) NCS-Petaluma 18:08.9 5:51 M 431 402 Anthony Jauregui (12) SDS-Ramona 18:09.0 5:51 M 432 403 Cameron Welsh (9) CCS-Monterey 18:09.5 5:51 M 433 404 Ethan McSwain (11) SS-San Luis Obispo 18:10.0 5:51 M 434 405 Justin Hutchinson (12) SDS-High Tech (SD) 18:10.0 5:51 M 435 406 Christopher Duarte (11) SS-Jurupa Hills 18:11.0 5:51 M 436 407 Kyle Nguyen (11) CCS-Mills 18:11.7 5:52 M 437 408 Jacob Niles (10) CCS-Aptos 18:12.3 5:52 M 438 409 Louie Garcia (12) SS-Bishop Amat 18:13.0 5:52 M 439 410 Jacob Finton (11) NCS-Rancho Cotate 18:13.8 5:52 M 440 411 Jason Wang (12) SS-South Pasadena 18:14.0 5:52 M 441 412 Edvardo Espinoza ( ) CS-Ridgeview 18:14.0 5:52 M 442 413 Jeffery Song (10) CCS-Aragon 18:14.1 5:52 M 443 414 Alex Teran ( ) CS-Porterville High Scho 18:15.0 5:53 M 444 415 Angel Martinez ( ) CS-Dinuba High School 18:15.0 5:53 M 445 Jeremy Dong (10) CCS-Valley Chr. 18:15.2 5:53 M 446 416 Brad Williams (10) NCS-Albany 18:15.4 5:53 M 447 417 Noble Boutin (10) SJS-Rio Americano 18:16.0 5:53 M 448 418 Jacob Gerigk (10) SJS-Rio Americano 18:16.0 5:53 M 449 419 Juan Abrica ( ) CS-Edison High School 18:17.0 5:53 M 450 420 Daniel Johnston (12) CCS-Saratoga 18:17.5 5:54 M 451 421 Riley Smith (12) SJS-Will C. Wood 18:18.0 5:54 M 452 422 Uriel Valverde ( ) CS-Central High School 18:18.0 5:54 M 453 423 Gustavo Tellez ( ) CS-Edison High School 18:19.0 5:54 M 454 424 Carson Bieraugel (12) SDS-Cathedral Catholic 18:19.0 5:54 M 455 425 Enrique Acosta (11) NCS-Rancho Cotate 18:19.7 5:54 M 456 426 Brian Haufler (11) NCS-Miramonte 18:19.8 5:54 M 457 427 Bryan Chanthamoney ( ) CS-Independence High Sch 18:20.0 5:54 M 458 428 Adrian Solis ( ) CS-Dinuba High School 18:20.0 5:54 M 459 429 James Meskell (11) SDS-Ramona 18:20.0 5:54 M 460 Corless, Ryan (11) NS-Foothill (Pa 18:21.0 5:55 M 461 430 Ricardo Robles (12) SJS-Woodland 18:21.0 5:55 M 462 431 Avinash Vadlamudi (9) SJS-Will C. Wood 18:21.0 5:55 M 463 432 Alex Scherry (10) SJS-Sierra 18:22.0 5:55 M 464 433 Rodrigo Padilla ( ) CS-Golden Valley High Sc 18:22.0 5:55 M 465 434 Ian Sloop (11) NCS-Sonoma Valley 18:22.4 5:55 M 466 435 Leonardo Macedonio (9) NCS-Sonoma Valley 18:22.8 5:55 M 467 436 Joseph Budai ( ) CS-Tehachapi 18:23.0 5:55 M 468 437 Jeremy Samples (10) CCS-N.M.C. 18:23.2 5:55 M 469 438 Edgar Hanes ( ) CS-Golden Valley High Sc 18:25.0 5:56 M 470 439 Allen Ortega ( ) CS-Selma High School 18:25.0 5:56 M 471 440 Isaac Lopez ( ) CS-Delano High School 18:26.0 5:56 M 472 441 Albert Moita ( ) CS-Wasco High School 18:26.0 5:56 M 473 442 Neil Johnson (9) NCS-Tamalpais 18:26.3 5:56 M 474 443 Peter Beck (12) NCS-Alhambra 18:26.7 5:57 M 475 444 Antonio Zamudio ( ) CS-Arvin High School 18:27.0 5:57 M 476 445 Davis Feeley (11) NCS-El Cerrito 18:27.4 5:57 M 477 Jose Michel (10) NCS-Ygnacio Valley 18:27.8 5:57 M 478 446 Olaf Uribe (12) SDS-Castle Park 18:28.0 5:57 M 479 447 Juliann Newberry ( ) CS-Lemoore High School 18:28.0 5:57 M 480 448 Isaac Elizarraz (12) SDS-Brawley 18:28.0 5:57 M 481 449 Brandon Niegocki (10) SDS-High Tech (SD) 18:28.0 5:57 M 482 450 Jonathan Mulkey ( ) CS-Yosemite High School 18:29.0 5:57 M 483 451 Chris Palomera ( ) CS-Mission Oak High Scho 18:29.0 5:57 M 484 452 Jacob Micaletti (9) CCS-Terra Nova 18:29.8 5:58 M 485 453 Haoyi Tian (9) NCS-Albany 18:29.9 5:58 M 486 Caseltine, Tyler (12) NS-Enterprise 18:30.0 5:58 M 487 454 Amir Guyton ( ) CS-Delano High School 18:30.0 5:58 M 488 455 Lucas Dejong (11) NCS-Petaluma 18:30.4 5:58 M 489 456 Campbell Nolan (10) NCS-Redwood 18:30.7 5:58 M 490 457 Alejandro Rodriguez (12) SDS-Castle Park 18:31.0 5:58 M 491 458 Adrian Najera ( ) CS-Fresno High School 18:31.0 5:58 M 492 459 Taka Mollenkamp (9) CCS-Mills 18:31.7 5:58 M 493 460 Kyler Ostenberg (10) SJS-Del Oro 18:32.0 5:58 M 494 461 Hector Chavez (10) SDS-Southwest (SD) 18:32.0 5:58 M 495 462 Adrian Iribe (12) SDS-Central Union 18:32.0 5:58 M 496 463 Ooh-Shook McDarmen ( ) CS-Porterville High Scho 18:32.0 5:58 M 497 464 Alberto Valencia ( ) CS-West High School 18:32.0 5:58 M 498 465 Aaron Solomon (11) CCS-Aragon 18:32.5 5:58 M 499 466 Isaac Jimenez (12) SDS-Montgomery 18:33.0 5:59 M 500 467 Alex Bellavance (11) SDS-El Capitan 18:33.0 5:59 M 501 468 Hank Smith (10) NCS-Encinal 18:33.4 5:59 M 502 469 David Espinoza (11) SS-South Pasadena 18:34.0 5:59 M 503 470 Eric Szymanski (12) SDS-Ramona 18:34.0 5:59 M 504 471 Jesus Gomez (11) SJS-Sierra 18:35.0 5:59 M 505 Max Menke (9) SDS-High Tech High 18:35.0 5:59 M 506 472 Andres Barboza ( ) CS-Wasco High School 18:35.0 5:59 M 507 473 Morrissey, Shayne (10) NS-Pleasant Valley 18:36.0 6:00 M 508 474 Bravo, Aza (12) NS-Red Bluff 18:37.0 6:00 M 509 475 Juan Caudillo ( ) CS-Arvin High School 18:37.0 6:00 M 510 476 David Del Real (10) SDS-Montgomery 18:37.0 6:00 M 511 477 Ryan Kelley-Cahill (10) NCS-Encinal 18:37.2 6:00 M 512 478 Brendan Hui (12) CCS-Mills 18:37.5 6:00 M 513 479 Matthew Lanthier (12) CCS-Aragon 18:38.8 6:00 M 514 480 JINLONG LIN (12) SFS-MISSION 18:39.0 6:00 M 515 481 Charlie Ray (9) CCS-Terra Nova 18:39.5 6:01 M 516 482 Hays, Liam (11) NS-Chico 18:40.0 6:01 M 517 483 Brandon Mondragon (11) SS-Indio 18:40.0 6:01 M 518 484 Ryan Young (11) CCS-Mills 18:40.3 6:01 M 519 485 Chase McCoy (11) NCS-Novato 18:40.5 6:01 M 520 486 Erik Johnson (12) CCS-Mills 18:40.7 6:01 M 521 487 Brandon Craighead (12) SJS-Manteca 18:41.0 6:01 M 522 488 Jesse Singh ( ) CS-Central High School 18:41.0 6:01 M 523 489 Samir Alam (11) CCS-Prospect 18:41.3 6:01 M 524 490 Jackson Tibbetts (10) CCS-Monterey 18:41.8 6:01 M 525 491 Chris Martinez ( ) CS-Porterville High Scho 18:42.0 6:01 M 526 Jordan McGuire (11) SJS-Cordova 18:43.0 6:02 M 527 492 Manuel Robles ( ) CS-South High School (Ba 18:43.0 6:02 M 528 493 Graham Parker (12) NCS-Redwood 18:43.7 6:02 M 529 494 Alexei Sebald (11) SDS-La Jolla 18:44.0 6:02 M 530 495 Kevin Sarabia (11) SDS-Castle Park 18:44.0 6:02 M 531 496 Emilio Trinidad ( ) CS-Hanford West High Sch 18:44.0 6:02 M 532 497 Jack McClelland (12) CCS-Monterey 18:44.5 6:02 M 533 498 Alan Zhang (11) NCS-Albany 18:45.1 6:02 M 534 499 Alexander Williams ( ) CS-Yosemite High School 18:46.0 6:03 M 535 500 Alex Karaniwan (10) SDS-St Augustine 18:47.0 6:03 M 536 501 Luis Pena ( ) CS-Fresno High School 18:47.0 6:03 M 537 502 Matthew Kawakami (10) CCS-Hillsdale 18:47.6 6:03 M 538 503 Khashari Nguyen (11) SJS-Sierra 18:48.0 6:03 M 539 504 Jonathan Oropeza ( ) CS-Independence High Sch 18:48.0 6:03 M 540 505 Adolfo Rua (11) CCS-Soledad 18:48.1 6:03 M 541 506 Jared Ericksen (11) NCS-Acalanes 18:48.2 6:03 M 542 507 Jake Pilgrm (9) CCS-Aragon 18:48.7 6:04 M 543 508 Joseph Bennett (10) NCS-Tennyson 18:49.7 6:04 M 544 509 Hernandez, Martin (11) NS-Red Bluff 18:50.0 6:04 M 545 510 Arturo Gill ( ) CS-Selma High School 18:50.0 6:04 M 546 511 Fabian Velazquez ( ) CS-Wasco High School 18:51.0 6:04 M 547 512 Matt Lovetri (10) NCS-Novato 18:51.5 6:05 M 548 513 Octavio Campos ( ) CS-Dinuba High School 18:52.0 6:05 M 549 514 Alex Aguilar ( ) CS-Dinuba High School 18:52.0 6:05 M 550 Hunter, Brent (10) NS-Shasta 18:53.0 6:05 M 551 515 Giovanni Ramirez ( ) CS-Golden Valley High Sc 18:53.0 6:05 M 552 516 Angez Rosales ( ) CS-Central High School 18:53.0 6:05 M 553 517 Armando Franco (12) NCS-El Cerrito 18:53.6 6:05 M 554 518 John Lockmann (9) SDS-Santana 18:54.0 6:05 M 555 519 Tristan Webb ( ) CS-Yosemite High School 18:54.0 6:05 M 556 520 Fernando Martinez ( ) CS-Hanford High School 18:54.0 6:05 M 557 521 Patrick Perez ( ) CS-Hanford West High Sch 18:54.0 6:05 M 558 522 Adrian Mora (11) SDS-Central Union 18:55.0 6:06 M 559 523 Cecilio Serrano ( ) CS-Fresno High School 18:56.0 6:06 M 560 524 Epifanio Rios (10) CCS-Soledad 18:56.9 6:06 M 561 525 Joseph Rowe (9) SDS-Santana 18:57.0 6:06 M 562 526 Jack Petsod-Hixson (11) NCS-Analy 18:57.9 6:07 M 563 527 Marlin Flores ( ) CS-Mission Oak High Scho 18:58.0 6:07 M 564 528 Jose Zarco ( ) CS-Fresno High School 18:58.0 6:07 M 565 529 Nathan Rocha ( ) CS-Edison High School 18:58.0 6:07 M 566 530 Evan Stanziano (9) NCS-Concord 18:58.3 6:07 M 567 531 Fernando Acuna (12) SDS-Brawley 18:59.0 6:07 M 568 532 Brady Jeffries ( ) CS-Mission Oak High Scho 18:59.0 6:07 M 569 533 Jessierey Manasan ( ) CS-Delano High School 18:59.0 6:07 M 570 Garrison, Seth (11) NS-Foothill (Pa 19:01.0 6:08 M 571 Bucher, Erich (12) NS-Foothill (Pa 19:02.0 6:08 M 572 534 Calvin Roth (12) NCS-Alhambra 19:02.0 6:08 M 573 535 Marco Romero (11) SDS-Southwest (SD) 19:02.0 6:08 M 574 536 Jason Wahlund (11) NCS-Eureka 19:02.8 6:08 M 575 537 Ruben Ramirez ( ) CS-South High School (Ba 19:03.0 6:08 M 576 538 Eric Rasmussen (12) NCS-Rancho Cotate 19:03.3 6:08 M 577 539 Francisco Montoya ( ) CS-Wasco High School 19:04.0 6:09 M 578 540 Cameron Jacobs (11) CCS-Aragon 19:04.4 6:09 M 579 Prielipp, Chris (11) NS-Enterprise 19:05.0 6:09 M 580 541 Jayce Leslie (12) NCS-Rancho Cotate 19:05.0 6:09 M 581 542 Henry Smith (11) NCS-Eureka 19:05.5 6:09 M 582 543 Matthew Clavelli (12) SJS-Woodland 19:06.0 6:09 M 583 544 Max Herrerias (9) NCS-Novato 19:07.5 6:10 M 584 Jones, Harrison (12) NS-Foothill (Pa 19:08.0 6:10 M 585 545 Lorenzo Alvarado ( ) CS-Cesar E. Chavez High 19:08.0 6:10 M 586 546 Tillman Schmid (12) NCS-Petaluma 19:08.2 6:10 M 587 547 Nathan Bossier (9) NCS-Novato 19:08.7 6:10 M 588 548 Felix Pozo (12) SDS-Mar Vista 19:09.0 6:10 M 589 549 Kevin Petersen (11) NCS-Jf Kennedy-Fremont 19:09.2 6:10 M 590 550 Tyler Rossi (12) NCS-Concord 19:10.1 6:10 M 591 551 Cedric Lewis (11) NCS-Tennyson 19:10.4 6:11 M 592 552 Return Bongiovanni (11) NCS-Sonoma Valley 19:10.6 6:11 M 593 553 Rick Roelofsz (12) SDS-El Capitan 19:11.0 6:11 M 594 554 Raymond Sanchez ( ) CS-Arvin High School 19:11.0 6:11 M 595 555 Leo Martinez (11) SDS-Mar Vista 19:13.0 6:11 M 596 556 Ryan Vega ( ) CS-Wasco High School 19:13.0 6:11 M 597 557 Daniel Polk ( ) CS-Lemoore High School 19:13.0 6:11 M 598 558 Cj Tait (12) CCS-Hillsdale 19:14.0 6:12 M 599 559 Gilbert Briceno (10) SDS-Brawley 19:14.0 6:12 M 600 560 Zachary Rasmussen (12) SDS-Castle Park 19:14.0 6:12 M 601 561 Morgen Monroe (10) SDS-Santana 19:15.0 6:12 M 602 562 Ernesto Arias (11) SDS-Mar Vista 19:15.0 6:12 M 603 563 Yutaro Shibuya (10) SDS-La Jolla 19:16.0 6:12 M 604 564 Anthony Duran ( ) CS-Delano High School 19:16.0 6:12 M 605 565 Dean Douglas (10) NCS-Petaluma 19:16.9 6:13 M 606 566 Matt D'Angelo (9) SDS-Santana 19:18.0 6:13 M 607 567 Adrian Bustillo ( ) CS-Lemoore High School 19:18.0 6:13 M 608 568 Ethan Frankel (10) NCS-Tamalpais 19:19.0 6:13 M 609 569 Christian Najera ( ) CS-Porterville High Scho 19:19.0 6:13 M 610 570 Ricky Giordano ( ) CS-Central High School 19:20.0 6:14 M 611 571 White, Sean (12) NS-Red Bluff 19:21.0 6:14 M 612 572 Lucas West (12) CCS-Prospect 19:21.2 6:14 M 613 573 Hubbell, Tony (11) NS-Pleasant Valley 19:22.0 6:14 M 614 574 Robert Everette (11) NCS-Novato 19:22.6 6:15 M 615 575 Cristian O'Lejia ( ) CS-Fresno High School 19:23.0 6:15 M 616 576 Ismael Escabedo ( ) CS-Golden Valley High Sc 19:24.0 6:15 M 617 577 Moises Aceves ( ) CS-Hanford High School 19:24.0 6:15 M 618 578 Joshua Gilbert ( ) CS-Mira Monte High Schoo 19:24.0 6:15 M 619 579 Eduardo Mungia ( ) CS-Porterville High Scho 19:24.0 6:15 M 620 580 Bryant Vasquez ( ) CS-Central High School 19:25.0 6:15 M 621 581 Washakie Tibbetts (9) CCS-Monterey 19:25.4 6:15 M 622 582 Christian Giannini (11) NCS-Alhambra 19:26.1 6:16 M 623 583 Bryce Killingsworth (12) NCS-Tamalpais 19:27.0 6:16 M 624 584 Damian Saldana ( ) CS-Hanford High School 19:27.0 6:16 M 625 585 Kevin Duong Lee (10) CCS-Saratoga 19:27.1 6:16 M 626 586 Nathan Siao (10) NCS-Encinal 19:27.5 6:16 M 627 587 Thomas Kanaly (9) SDS-Santana 19:28.0 6:16 M 628 588 Craig Stieler ( ) CS-Yosemite High School 19:28.0 6:16 M 629 589 Jordon Knight (9) NCS-Tamalpais 19:29.2 6:17 M 630 590 Luis Camacho (10) CCS-N.M.C. 19:29.5 6:17 M 631 591 Sean Lincoln (12) SDS-Brawley 19:30.0 6:17 M 632 592 Kenny Miller (12) SDS-Santana 19:30.0 6:17 M 633 593 Cristian Jimenez ( ) CS-Hanford High School 19:30.0 6:17 M 634 594 Javier Maldonado (11) CCS-Soledad 19:30.4 6:17 M 635 595 John Coyle (10) NCS-Encinal 19:30.8 6:17 M 636 596 Jose Tinoco ( ) CS-Mira Monte High Schoo 19:31.0 6:17 M 637 597 Rudy Jimenez ( ) CS-Selma High School 19:31.0 6:17 M 638 598 Raul Montellano ( ) CS-Fresno High School 19:31.0 6:17 M 639 599 Daniel Alvarado (12) SJS-Will C. Wood 19:32.0 6:18 M 640 David Lizarraga (12) SDS-Kearny 19:32.0 6:18 M 641 600 Orion Siu (10) NCS-Tamalpais 19:35.0 6:19 M 642 601 Aaron Mackey (12) SJS-Sierra 19:36.0 6:19 M 643 602 Mark Maduro ( ) CS-Mission Oak High Scho 19:36.0 6:19 M 644 603 Oscar MacHado ( ) CS-Tehachapi 19:38.0 6:20 M 645 604 Ivan Gutierrez ( ) CS-Mission Oak High Scho 19:38.0 6:20 M 646 605 Moises Pinedo (12) SDS-Brawley 19:39.0 6:20 M 647 606 Brett Eaton (10) SDS-La Jolla 19:39.0 6:20 M 648 607 Abraham Rodriguez (10) SDS-Castle Park 19:40.0 6:20 M 649 608 HATIM MANSORI (10) SFS-MISSION 19:41.0 6:20 M 650 609 Andrew Delarosa ( ) CS-Selma High School 19:41.0 6:20 M 651 610 Jacob Garza ( ) CS-Cesar E. Chavez High 19:41.0 6:20 M 652 611 Zane Kuser (10) NCS-Analy 19:41.6 6:21 M 653 612 Lavalley England (9) SDS-Monte Vista 19:42.0 6:21 M 654 613 ISIA FLORES (9) SFS-MISSION 19:43.0 6:21 M 655 614 Jordan Delacruz ( ) CS-Hanford High School 19:43.0 6:21 M 656 615 Jordan Gregory (12) NCS-Concord 19:43.5 6:21 M 657 616 Ener Arvizu (12) SDS-Central Union 19:44.0 6:21 M 658 617 Ivory Parker ( ) CS-South High School (Ba 19:44.0 6:21 M 659 618 Ardis Lu (11) CCS-Mills 19:44.8 6:22 M 660 619 Wilson Ngu (11) NCS-Jf Kennedy-Fremont 19:45.0 6:22 M 661 620 Eric Larson ( ) CS-Independence High Sch 19:45.0 6:22 M 662 621 Chris Mills (11) NCS-El Cerrito 19:45.1 6:22 M 663 622 Trevor Johnstone (11) NCS-Jf Kennedy-Fremont 19:46.1 6:22 M 664 623 Aaron Gonzalez ( ) CS-Cesar E. Chavez High 19:47.0 6:22 M 665 624 Nick Molina ( ) CS-Hanford West High Sch 19:48.0 6:23 M 666 625 Jordan Thayer (11) NCS-Eureka 19:49.0 6:23 M 667 Davuluri, Nikhil (11) NS-Shasta 19:50.0 6:23 M 668 626 Miles Brown (11) CCS-Monterey 19:50.6 6:24 M 669 627 Bustamante, Trevor (12) NS-Pleasant Valley 19:53.0 6:24 M 670 628 Cory Jester (9) CCS-Hillsdale 19:53.3 6:24 M 671 629 Tyler Loomis ( ) CS-Hanford West High Sch 19:54.0 6:25 M 672 630 Mitchell Barraza (12) CCS-Prospect 19:54.8 6:25 M 673 631 Jesus Pineda (12) SDS-High Tech (SD) 19:55.0 6:25 M 674 632 Alex Soto (11) SDS-Southwest (SD) 19:57.0 6:26 M 675 633 Michael Grieve (11) NCS-Analy 19:57.1 6:26 M 676 634 Austin Cooksey (9) SDS-Santana 19:59.0 6:26 M 677 635 Gustavo Rojas (10) NCS-Jf Kennedy-Fremont 20:00.1 6:27 M 678 636 David Salazar (11) SDS-Mar Vista 20:01.0 6:27 M 679 637 Vicente Cruz ( ) CS-Arvin High School 20:02.0 6:27 M 680 638 Brady Marshall (12) SJS-Rio Americano 20:03.0 6:28 M 681 639 David Castro (12) SDS-Central Union 20:03.0 6:28 M 682 640 Nico Montiez ( ) CS-Central High School 20:04.0 6:28 M 683 641 Sy Harry (10) NCS-Rancho Cotate 20:04.8 6:28 M 684 642 Aiden Gillam ( ) CS-Tehachapi 20:05.0 6:28 M 685 643 Aaron Guerrero ( ) CS-Arvin High School 20:06.0 6:29 M 686 644 Becerril, Masen (10) NS-Pleasant Valley 20:07.0 6:29 M 687 645 O'Brien, Taylor (11) NS-Pleasant Valley 20:07.0 6:29 M 688 646 Diego Gallegos (12) SDS-Central Union 20:08.0 6:29 M 689 647 Ruis Sanchez (9) SDS-Central Union 20:08.0 6:29 M 690 648 Alberto Velasquez (10) SDS-Monte Vista 20:08.0 6:29 M 691 649 Miguel Ponchione (10) NCS-El Cerrito 20:08.3 6:29 M 692 650 Parks, Karl (11) NS-Red Bluff 20:11.0 6:30 M 693 651 Adrian Zamora ( ) CS-Lemoore High School 20:11.0 6:30 M 694 652 Jefferson Escamilla (11) NCS-Novato 20:13.5 6:31 M 695 653 Vicente Ramirez ( ) CS-Porterville High Scho 20:15.0 6:31 M 696 654 Jonathan Astorga ( ) CS-Delano High School 20:16.0 6:32 M 697 655 Armando Negrete (11) NCS-Encinal 20:16.1 6:32 M 698 656 Jared Taylor (12) NCS-Novato 20:18.0 6:32 M 699 657 Jose Beltran ( ) CS-Mira Monte High Schoo 20:18.0 6:32 M 700 658 Jose Chavez ( ) CS-Mira Monte High Schoo 20:19.0 6:33 M 701 659 Nicholas Burchett (11) SJS-Rio Americano 20:22.0 6:34 M 702 660 Tyler Denny (9) NCS-Jf Kennedy-Fremont 20:22.0 6:34 M 703 661 Jose Ramirez (12) SDS-Southwest (SD) 20:24.0 6:34 M 704 662 Reid Reeley ( ) CS-Tehachapi 20:24.0 6:34 M 705 663 Matthew Romero ( ) CS-Cesar E. Chavez High 20:24.0 6:34 M 706 664 Eduardo Contreras ( ) CS-South High School (Ba 20:25.0 6:35 M 707 665 James Domingo ( ) CS-Tehachapi 20:27.0 6:35 M 708 666 Needles, Jacob (12) NS-Pleasant Valley 20:28.0 6:36 M 709 667 Adrian Murillo (12) SDS-Castle Park 20:29.0 6:36 M 710 668 Kiante Baker ( ) CS-Mira Monte High Schoo 20:31.0 6:37 M 711 669 Rau, Bailey (12) NS-Chico 20:32.0 6:37 M 712 670 Johann Grayson (11) NCS-Rancho Cotate 20:32.3 6:37 M 713 671 Sean Walker (11) NCS-Alhambra 20:32.4 6:37 M 714 672 Michael Gutierrez ( ) CS-Delano High School 20:33.0 6:37 M 715 673 Ryan Bergum (9) NCS-Concord 20:33.2 6:37 M 716 674 Dustyn Punch (10) NCS-Eureka 20:33.5 6:37 M 717 675 Alfredo Solis ( ) CS-Golden Valley High Sc 20:34.0 6:38 M 718 676 Tyler Pietsch ( ) CS-Lemoore High School 20:34.0 6:38 M 719 677 Ruben Trujillo (12) SDS-Lincoln 20:37.0 6:39 M 720 678 Eric Dudley ( ) CS-Hanford High School 20:38.0 6:39 M 721 679 Corey Whipple (12) SDS-Lincoln 20:39.0 6:39 M 722 680 Mario Gonzalez ( ) CS-Lemoore High School 20:39.0 6:39 M 723 681 Jonothon Villegas ( ) CS-South High School (Ba 20:41.0 6:40 M 724 682 Justin Oledan (10) CCS-Hillsdale 20:42.7 6:40 M 725 683 Jonathan Rearic (10) SDS-Monte Vista 20:43.0 6:40 M 726 684 BYRON RIVERA (12) SFS-MISSION 20:44.0 6:41 M 727 685 Borchard, Ian (12) NS-Red Bluff 20:45.0 6:41 M 728 686 Joseph Alvizo ( ) CS-Cesar E. Chavez High 20:49.0 6:42 M 729 687 Juanzin Espejel (12) SJS-Manteca 20:56.0 6:45 M 730 688 Clint Esqueda (12) SDS-Monte Vista 20:59.0 6:46 M 731 689 Christian Czerewko ( ) CS-Lemoore High School 20:59.0 6:46 M 732 690 Kevin Mahoney (11) NCS-El Cerrito 21:03.9 6:47 M 733 691 John Banda ( ) CS-Selma High School 21:07.0 6:48 M 734 692 Leon Tran (9) NCS-San Lorenzo 21:09.7 6:49 M 735 693 Joseph Molina (12) CCS-Soledad 21:10.2 6:49 M 736 Gustavo Padilla (11) NCS-Mt Diablo 21:12.2 6:50 M 737 694 Luis Chairez ( ) CS-Cesar E. Chavez High 21:14.0 6:50 M 738 695 Rodrigo Escabedo ( ) CS-Hanford West High Sch 21:20.0 6:52 M 739 Tyler Ho (11) NCS-Pinole Valley 21:21.5 6:53 M 740 696 Tyler Johnson (11) NCS-El Cerrito 21:23.6 6:54 M 741 697 Ame Setshwaelo (11) NCS-Tennyson 21:25.2 6:54 M 742 698 Frankie Telesfore (9) NCS-Rancho Cotate 21:26.2 6:54 M 743 699 James Wight ( ) CS-Tehachapi 21:27.0 6:55 M 744 700 Drew Bryan (12) CCS-Saratoga 21:30.3 6:56 M 745 701 Benjamin Hernandez (12) NCS-San Lorenzo 21:50.4 7:02 M 746 702 Adrian Rodriguez (9) NCS-San Lorenzo 21:52.6 7:03 M 747 703 Laureano Rios (11) CCS-Soledad 21:53.5 7:03 M 748 704 Samuel Francis (11) NCS-Alhambra 21:54.3 7:03 M 749 705 Nick Cisneos ( ) CS-Golden Valley High Sc 21:55.0 7:04 M 750 706 Sunny Ouyang (12) NCS-Encinal 22:09.5 7:08 M 751 707 Lewis, Keith (11) NS-Pleasant Valley 22:13.0 7:10 M 752 Hernandez, Ricardo (11) NS-Pleasant Valley 22:19.0 7:11 M 753 708 Ceasar Bautista (11) NCS-Tennyson 22:19.9 7:12 M 754 709 Marco Beltran (12) SDS-Southwest (SD) 22:20.0 7:12 M 755 710 Jake Tierney (11) NCS-Eureka 22:24.6 7:13 M 756 Kittle, Seth (11) NS-Pleasant Valley 22:43.0 7:19 M 757 Luis Lucio (11) SDS-Kearny 22:50.0 7:21 M 758 711 Ismael Chavez (10) CCS-Soledad 22:51.0 7:22 M 759 Andrew Azuara (10) NCS-Pinole Valley 22:52.3 7:22 M 760 Daniel Ramirez (11) NCS-Pinole Valley 22:54.7 7:23 M 761 Christian Carrasco (12) NCS-Pinole Valley 23:08.5 7:27 M 762 712 David Fontenot (10) NCS-Tennyson 23:26.8 7:33 M 763 Ryan Fuentes (10) SDS-Kearny 23:27.0 7:33 M 764 713 Timothy Catbagan (10) NCS-Tennyson 23:35.9 7:36 M 765 714 Diego Reyes (12) SDS-Lincoln 24:55.0 8:02 M 766 715 David Santos (12) SDS-Lincoln 26:33.0 8:33 M 767 716 Jesse Ayala (12) SDS-Lincoln 26:34.0 8:34 M 768 717 J.T. Qin (9) NCS-San Lorenzo 26:48.7 8:38 M 769 718 Brandon McAdams (9) NCS-San Lorenzo 26:48.9 8:39 M TEAM RESULTS ============ Team Advances On Pl School Point Team Score Order Time Avg Spread Div == ====================== ===== ==================================== ========= ======= ======= === 1 SS-Brea Olinda 100 2 - 8 - 20 - 23 - 47 [119-164] 1:18:10.0 15:38.0 01:09.0 D3 2 SS-Jurupa Hills 109 4 - 19 - 21 - 31 - 34 [151-406] 1:18:42.0 15:44.4 00:49.0 D3 3 SS-Palos Verdes 145 6 - 14 - 30 - 37 - 58 [159] 1:19:11.0 15:50.2 00:57.0 D3 4 SS-El Modena 252 3 - 13 - 76 - 77 - 83 [231-246] 1:20:00.0 16:00.0 01:18.0 D3 5 SS-Rubidoux 318 9 - 25 - 49 - 114 - 121 [200-269] 1:20:45.0 16:09.0 01:13.0 D3 6 SS-San Marcos 318 10 - 16 - 55 - 56 - 181 [211-300] 1:20:42.0 16:08.4 01:29.0 D3 7 NCS-Campolindo 325 5 - 39 - 70 - 94 - 117 [135-140] 1:20:44.3 16:08.8 01:24.3 D3 8 SDS-Canyon Crest Acade 441 45 - 59 - 69 - 91 - 177 [261-295] 1:22:12.0 16:26.4 00:52.0 D3 9 SS-Paso Robles 464 15 - 52 - 68 - 158 - 171 [219-276] 1:22:02.0 16:24.4 01:14.0 D3 10 SS-Lutheran (Orange) 479 67 - 73 - 88 - 123 - 128 [207-354] 1:22:33.0 16:30.6 00:19.0 D3 11 NCS-Bishop O'dowd 481 36 - 60 - 105 - 112 - 168 [176-262] 1:22:19.4 16:27.8 00:54.0 D3 12 SS-Indio 485 1 - 33 - 35 - 166 - 250 [299-483] 1:21:04.0 16:12.8 02:28.0 D3 13 SS-Bonita 501 18 - 38 - 142 - 147 - 156 [190-275] 1:22:07.0 16:25.4 01:04.0 D3 14 SS-St. John Bosco 501 26 - 75 - 82 - 124 - 194 [212-222] 1:22:27.0 16:29.4 01:11.0 D3 15 SJS-Placer 520 81 - 102 - 109 - 110 - 118 [150-196] 1:22:47.0 16:33.4 00:12.0 D3 16 SS-Bishop Amat 520 74 - 79 - 85 - 107 - 175 [223-409] 1:22:46.0 16:33.2 00:34.0 D3 17 SDS-University City 531 53 - 97 - 116 - 120 - 145 [192-297] 1:22:42.0 16:32.4 00:31.0 D3 18 SS-Oak Park 536 7 - 99 - 137 - 138 - 155 [224-319] 1:22:09.0 16:25.8 01:28.0 D3 19 SS-San Luis Obispo 576 11 - 42 - 43 - 87 - 393 [399-404] 1:22:16.0 16:27.2 02:34.0 D3 20 SS-Cathedral 611 65 - 95 - 122 - 132 - 197 [216-366] 1:23:17.0 16:39.4 00:44.0 D3 21 SJS-Del Oro 620 22 - 61 - 64 - 228 - 245 [350-460] 1:23:03.0 16:36.6 01:28.0 D3 22 SJS-Oakmont 675 44 - 72 - 141 - 169 - 249 [259-320] 1:23:29.0 16:41.8 01:14.0 D3 23 SDS-Del Norte 694 46 - 104 - 146 - 178 - 220 [282-286] 1:23:35.0 16:43.0 01:04.0 D3 24 CS-West High School 705 66 - 126 - 152 - 157 - 204 [309-464] 1:23:44.0 16:44.8 00:45.0 D3 25 SDS-El Capitan 722 62 - 63 - 131 - 225 - 241 [467-553] 1:23:48.0 16:45.6 00:58.0 D3 26 SJS-El Dorado 725 54 - 98 - 163 - 189 - 221 [230-293] 1:23:52.0 16:46.4 00:58.0 D3 27 NCS-Las Lomas 725 100 - 134 - 153 - 154 - 184 [253-337] 1:23:52.3 16:46.4 00:29.0 D3 28 CS-Roosevelt High School 759 86 - 96 - 183 - 191 - 203 [213-334] 1:24:06.0 16:49.2 00:39.0 D3 29 CCS-Aptos 794 92 - 106 - 173 - 185 - 238 [268-408] 1:24:13.9 16:50.7 00:47.6 D3 30 NCS-Miramonte 811 50 - 149 - 180 - 198 - 234 [264-426] 1:24:15.5 16:51.1 01:02.9 D3 31 NCS-Redwood 852 12 - 57 - 165 - 240 - 378 [456-493] 1:23:55.9 16:47.1 02:28.8 D3 32 SDS-Cathedral Catholic 861 32 - 139 - 170 - 217 - 303 [379-424] 1:24:20.0 16:52.0 01:39.0 D3 33 CS-Foothill High School 963 89 - 90 - 209 - 285 - 290 [342-360] 1:25:08.0 17:01.6 01:05.0 D3 34 NCS-Acalanes 970 29 - 205 - 235 - 247 - 254 [322-506] 1:24:57.2 16:59.4 01:27.9 D3 35 SS-South Pasadena 970 40 - 78 - 236 - 242 - 374 [411-469] 1:24:59.0 16:59.8 01:57.0 D3 36 CS-Ridgeview 1132 115 - 174 - 251 - 260 - 332 [340-412] 1:26:04.0 17:12.8 01:09.0 D3 37 SDS-San Dieguito Acade 1173 162 - 215 - 244 - 272 - 280 [343-351] 1:26:15.0 17:15.0 00:38.0 D3 38 SJS-Vista Del Lago 1190 186 - 199 - 229 - 265 - 311 [381] 1:26:24.0 17:16.8 00:38.0 D3 39 CCS-Saratoga 1219 28 - 179 - 248 - 344 - 420 [585-700] 1:26:21.2 17:16.2 02:23.6 D3 40 CCS-Sacred Ht Cath 1221 148 - 233 - 266 - 273 - 301 [391-400] 1:26:28.7 17:17.7 00:49.9 D3 41 CCS-N.M.C. 1285 167 - 227 - 274 - 284 - 333 [437-590] 1:26:52.1 17:22.4 00:53.0 D3 42 SJS-Will C. Wood 1311 41 - 206 - 318 - 325 - 421 [431-599] 1:26:55.0 17:23.0 02:13.0 D3 43 SDS-St Augustine 1320 144 - 172 - 313 - 345 - 346 [386-500] 1:26:58.0 17:23.6 01:06.0 D3 44 SDS-Ramona 1370 161 - 188 - 283 - 336 - 402 [429-470] 1:27:18.0 17:27.6 01:18.0 D3 45 CS-Independence High Sch 1378 182 - 208 - 232 - 329 - 427 [504-620] 1:27:25.0 17:29.0 01:20.0 D3 46 SDS-Montgomery 1407 27 - 302 - 327 - 367 - 384 [466-476] 1:27:11.0 17:26.2 02:09.0 D3 47 CS-Yosemite High School 1410 24 - 143 - 294 - 450 - 499 [519-588] 1:27:25.0 17:29.0 02:54.0 D3 48 SJS-Rio Americano 1439 103 - 193 - 308 - 417 - 418 [638-659] 1:27:47.0 17:33.4 01:43.0 D3 49 NS-Shasta 1451 136 - 256 - 317 - 369 - 373 [392-398] 1:27:44.0 17:32.8 01:16.0 D3 50 SJS-Woodland 1465 93 - 267 - 328 - 388 - 389 [430-543] 1:27:48.0 17:33.6 01:35.0 D3 51 CCS-Terra Nova 1478 71 - 125 - 349 - 452 - 481 [ ] 1:28:03.0 17:36.6 02:17.2 D3 52 NCS-Analy 1497 195 - 201 - 252 - 323 - 526 [611-633] 1:28:12.6 17:38.5 01:53.0 D3 53 NS-Chico 1521 237 - 298 - 314 - 324 - 348 [482-669] 1:28:07.0 17:37.4 00:35.0 D3 54 SJS-Sierra 1542 48 - 279 - 312 - 432 - 471 [503-601] 1:28:14.0 17:38.8 02:26.0 D3 55 NCS-Petaluma 1570 80 - 281 - 353 - 401 - 455 [546-565] 1:28:26.6 17:41.3 02:05.3 D3 56 CCS-Prospect 1594 113 - 305 - 307 - 380 - 489 [572-630] 1:28:33.3 17:42.6 02:04.5 D3 57 CS-Edison High School 1603 202 - 277 - 335 - 370 - 419 [423-529] 1:28:36.0 17:43.2 01:11.0 D3 58 CCS-Monterey 1703 17 - 296 - 403 - 490 - 497 [581-626] 1:28:56.1 17:47.2 02:59.2 D3 59 SDS-High Tech (SD) 1711 130 - 363 - 364 - 405 - 449 [631] 1:29:09.0 17:49.8 01:47.0 D3 60 CS-Dinuba High School 1724 214 - 326 - 341 - 415 - 428 [513-514] 1:29:17.0 17:51.4 01:11.0 D3 61 NCS-Albany 1742 288 - 304 - 352 - 382 - 416 [453-498] 1:29:17.1 17:51.4 00:43.3 D3 62 SDS-La Jolla 1828 255 - 287 - 395 - 397 - 494 [563-606] 1:29:48.0 17:57.6 01:22.0 D3 63 CCS-Aragon 1841 101 - 383 - 413 - 465 - 479 [507-540] 1:29:58.8 17:59.7 02:07.0 D3 64 NCS-Concord 1876 84 - 347 - 365 - 530 - 550 [615-673] 1:30:20.8 18:04.1 02:43.9 D3 65 SJS-Manteca 1880 210 - 218 - 278 - 487 - 687 [ ] 1:31:26.0 18:17.2 03:47.0 D3 66 CS-Arvin High School 1946 111 - 362 - 444 - 475 - 554 [637-643] 1:30:46.0 18:09.2 02:35.0 D3 67 CS-Hanford West High Sch 1988 108 - 239 - 496 - 521 - 624 [629-695] 1:31:16.0 18:15.2 03:14.0 D3 68 NCS-Sonoma Valley 1999 263 - 315 - 434 - 435 - 552 [ ] 1:31:00.4 18:12.0 01:46.1 D3 69 CS-Wasco High School 2005 271 - 310 - 441 - 472 - 511 [539-556] 1:30:57.0 18:11.4 01:24.0 D3 70 SFS-MISSION 2024 258 - 306 - 372 - 480 - 608 [613-684] 1:31:20.0 18:16.0 02:17.0 D3 71 SDS-Monte Vista 2066 51 - 359 - 396 - 612 - 648 [683-688] 1:32:00.0 18:24.0 03:57.0 D3 72 NCS-Tamalpais 2096 127 - 376 - 442 - 568 - 583 [589-600] 1:31:52.1 18:22.4 02:46.6 D3 73 CS-Porterville High Scho 2097 160 - 414 - 463 - 491 - 569 [579-653] 1:31:39.0 18:19.8 02:28.0 D3 74 CS-Fresno High School 2139 129 - 458 - 501 - 523 - 528 [575-598] 1:31:53.0 18:22.6 02:17.0 D3 75 CS-Golden Valley High Sc 2149 187 - 433 - 438 - 515 - 576 [675-705] 1:32:05.0 18:25.0 02:23.0 D3 76 CCS-Hillsdale 2160 338 - 377 - 385 - 502 - 558 [628-682] 1:31:51.7 18:22.3 01:26.0 D3 77 SDS-Southwest (SD) 2177 257 - 292 - 461 - 535 - 632 [661-709] 1:32:27.0 18:29.4 02:34.0 D3 78 CS-South High School (Ba 2210 243 - 321 - 492 - 537 - 617 [664-681] 1:32:31.0 18:30.2 02:25.0 D3 79 CCS-Mills 2215 387 - 407 - 459 - 478 - 484 [486-618] 1:32:04.8 18:24.9 00:36.7 D3 80 CS-Mission Oak High Scho 2223 355 - 358 - 451 - 527 - 532 [602-604] 1:32:13.0 18:26.6 01:06.0 D3 81 NCS-Jf Kennedy-Fremont 2254 133 - 331 - 549 - 619 - 622 [635-660] 1:33:08.9 18:37.7 03:03.5 D3 82 SDS-Castle Park 2315 357 - 446 - 457 - 495 - 560 [607-667] 1:32:50.0 18:34.0 01:21.0 D3 83 CS-Central High School 2352 356 - 422 - 488 - 516 - 570 [580-640] 1:33:05.0 18:37.0 01:27.0 D3 84 CS-Delano High School 2366 375 - 440 - 454 - 533 - 564 [654-672] 1:33:10.0 18:38.0 01:17.0 D3 85 NCS-Eureka 2367 270 - 394 - 536 - 542 - 625 [674-710] 1:33:29.3 18:41.8 02:22.0 D3 86 SDS-Brawley 2459 330 - 448 - 531 - 559 - 591 [605] 1:33:56.0 18:47.2 01:45.0 D3 87 NCS-Encinal 2494 368 - 468 - 477 - 586 - 595 [655-706] 1:34:06.5 18:49.3 01:33.2 D3 88 CS-Selma High School 2494 339 - 439 - 510 - 597 - 609 [691] 1:34:15.0 18:51.0 01:53.0 D3 89 NCS-Alhambra 2519 289 - 443 - 534 - 582 - 671 [704] 1:34:59.7 18:59.9 02:59.9 D3 90 SDS-Mar Vista 2527 226 - 548 - 555 - 562 - 636 [ ] 1:34:50.0 18:58.0 02:49.0 D3 91 NCS-El Cerrito 2548 316 - 445 - 517 - 621 - 649 [690-696] 1:34:55.0 18:59.0 02:27.7 D3 92 NCS-Rancho Cotate 2555 410 - 425 - 538 - 541 - 641 [670-698] 1:34:46.6 18:57.3 01:51.0 D3 93 CS-Mira Monte High Schoo 2563 361 - 371 - 578 - 596 - 657 [658-668] 1:35:06.0 19:01.2 02:23.0 D3 94 NCS-Novato 2662 485 - 512 - 544 - 547 - 574 [652-656] 1:35:10.8 19:02.1 00:42.1 D3 95 CCS-Soledad 2706 390 - 505 - 524 - 594 - 693 [703-711] 1:36:29.8 19:17.9 03:06.0 D3 96 CS-Cesar E. Chavez High 2732 291 - 545 - 610 - 623 - 663 [686-694] 1:36:33.0 19:18.6 02:51.0 D3 97 SDS-Santana 2757 518 - 525 - 561 - 566 - 587 [592-634] 1:35:52.0 19:10.4 00:34.0 D3 98 SDS-Central Union 2885 462 - 522 - 616 - 639 - 646 [647] 1:37:22.0 19:28.4 01:36.0 D3 99 CS-Hanford High School 2888 520 - 577 - 584 - 593 - 614 [678] 1:36:58.0 19:23.6 00:49.0 D3 100 NS-Red Bluff 2889 474 - 509 - 571 - 650 - 685 [ ] 1:37:44.0 19:32.8 02:08.0 D3 101 CS-Lemoore High School 2898 447 - 557 - 567 - 651 - 676 [680-689] 1:37:44.0 19:32.8 02:06.0 D3 102 NS-Pleasant Valley 2962 473 - 573 - 627 - 644 - 645 [666-707] 1:38:05.0 19:37.0 01:31.0 D3 103 CS-Tehachapi 3008 436 - 603 - 642 - 662 - 665 [699] 1:38:57.0 19:47.4 02:04.0 D3 104 NCS-Tennyson 3176 508 - 551 - 697 - 708 - 712 [713] 1:45:12.0 21:02.4 04:37.1 D3 105 SDS-Lincoln 3501 677 - 679 - 714 - 715 - 716 [ ] 1:59:18.0 23:51.6 05:57.0 D3 106 NCS-San Lorenzo 3530 692 - 701 - 702 - 717 - 718 [ ] 1:58:30.3 23:42.0 05:39.2 D3
D3-G D3 - "Virtual" State Meet @ Woodward Park
"Virtual" State Meet @ Woodward Park (3.1 miles) D3-G Results (D3) www.LynbrookSports.com
Ovrll TEAM Individual Advances On PLACE Plce Name (Age) Team Time Pace Sex ===== ==== =============================== ======================== ======= ==== === 1 1 Bethan Knights (12) SS-Northwood 17:04.0 5:30 F 2 2 Brighie Leach (11) NCS-Campolindo 18:06.5 5:50 F 3 3 Cassidy Webber (11) SS-Palos Verdes 18:07.0 5:50 F 4 4 Ulloa, Natalie (9) NS-Enterprise 18:17.0 5:53 F 5 Anna Frederich (12) SS-La Canada 18:22.0 5:55 F 6 5 Clare Peabody (12) CCS-Aptos 18:23.6 5:55 F 7 6 Brittany Blackwell (10) SS-Oak Park 18:24.0 5:56 F 8 7 Emily Hubert (11) SS-Bishop Amat 18:26.0 5:56 F 9 8 Katie Deimling (12) SS-Granite Hills 18:28.0 5:57 F 10 Rachel Iida (10) SS-Yorba Linda 18:28.0 5:57 F 11 9 Danielle Oden (12) SS-Esperanza 18:29.0 5:57 F 12 10 Sarah Anderson (10) SJS-Vista Del Lago 18:32.0 5:58 F 13 11 Anne Charles (12) SDS-Canyon Crest Acade 18:34.0 5:59 F 14 12 Kelly Bernd (10) SDS-Canyon Crest Acade 18:36.0 6:00 F 15 13 Cate Ratliff (10) CCS-Santa Cruz 18:38.0 6:00 F 16 14 Brianna Bartello (11) SS-Laguna Hills 18:39.0 6:00 F 17 15 Paula Stonehouse (12) SDS-Cathedral Catholic 18:39.0 6:00 F 18 16 Marissa Bartello (11) SS-Laguna Hills 18:41.0 6:01 F 19 17 Chloe Hansel (10) NCS-Las Lomas 18:42.0 6:01 F 20 18 Grace Schoenhoff (9) SJS-Placer 18:43.0 6:02 F 21 19 Lauren Roberts (11) SDS-La Jolla 18:44.0 6:02 F 22 20 Lizzie Meredith (12) SJS-Del Oro 18:45.0 6:02 F 23 21 Mary Orders (11) NCS-Campolindo 18:46.1 6:03 F 24 22 Elizabeth Hutchison (12) SJS-Rio Americano 18:47.0 6:03 F 25 23 Ashley Davis (10) SS-Paso Robles 18:48.0 6:03 F 26 24 Rachel Johnson (11) NCS-Campolindo 18:48.0 6:03 F 27 25 Matti Peoples (10) CCS-Aptos 18:48.1 6:03 F 28 26 Ally Palomino (9) SS-Bishop Amat 18:49.0 6:04 F 29 27 Jourdan Amen (9) NCS-Bishop O'dowd 18:49.9 6:04 F 30 28 Rachel Bohan (10) SDS-Cathedral Catholic 18:50.0 6:04 F 31 29 Leanne Jarvis (12) SJS-River Valley 18:51.0 6:04 F 32 Allie Timbrell (11) NCS-Alhambra 18:51.8 6:05 F 33 30 Sierra Jaeger (11) SJS-Vista Del Lago 18:53.0 6:05 F 34 31 Celina Lepe (12) SDS-Monte Vista 18:53.0 6:05 F 35 32 Adilene Aldapa (11) SS-San Marcos 18:55.0 6:06 F 36 33 Camille Hines (9) SS-Palos Verdes 18:58.0 6:07 F 37 34 Skylar Thiel (12) SS-Palos Verdes 18:59.0 6:07 F 38 35 Mariah Ayala ( ) CS-Golden Valley High Sc 18:59.0 6:07 F 39 36 Kelsey Creese (10) SS-Bonita 19:00.0 6:07 F 40 37 Abbey Watson (10) SS-Palos Verdes 19:00.0 6:07 F 41 38 Julia Cooke (11) NCS-Bishop O'dowd 19:00.8 6:08 F 42 39 Raquel Powers (9) SS-Corona del Mar 19:01.0 6:08 F 43 40 Kristen Camarena (12) SS-Los Altos 19:02.0 6:08 F 44 41 Emily Beneduce (9) SS-Oak Park 19:03.0 6:08 F 45 42 Carly Halm (10) SS-Brea Olinda 19:03.0 6:08 F 46 Maryah Marcano (11) SS-Burroughs/Rid. 19:04.0 6:09 F 47 43 Kayden Carpenter (11) SDS-El Capitan 19:05.0 6:09 F 48 Sammy Taketa (10) NCS-Acalanes 19:06.3 6:09 F 49 44 Glennis Murphy (9) NCS-Redwood 19:07.7 6:10 F 50 45 Annie Meeder (9) SS-Paso Robles 19:08.0 6:10 F 51 46 Jeanette Zambrano (11) SS-Bolsa Grande 19:09.0 6:10 F 52 47 Samantha Murphy (9) SS-Northwood 19:10.0 6:10 F 53 48 Ashley Larson (10) SS-Northwood 19:11.0 6:11 F 54 49 Natsuki Eguchi (11) SS-Northwood 19:12.0 6:11 F 55 50 Chloe Rock (12) SDS-San Dieguito Acade 19:12.0 6:11 F 56 51 Davis, Hannah (11) NS-Shasta 19:13.0 6:11 F 57 52 Alexa Zamora (11) SS-Granite Hills 19:13.0 6:11 F 58 53 Christine Cremer (12) SDS-Cathedral Catholic 19:14.0 6:12 F 59 54 Ashley Garnica (9) SS-Bishop Amat 19:15.0 6:12 F 60 55 Cagnei Duncan ( ) CS-Liberty (Bakersfield) 19:15.0 6:12 F 61 56 Amanda Schultz (10) SS-Paso Robles 19:16.0 6:12 F 62 Harleen Pabla (12) SJS-Manteca 19:18.0 6:13 F 63 57 Kailyn Scott (11) SS-Bonita 19:18.0 6:13 F 64 58 Emily Armstrong (11) SDS-Cathedral Catholic 19:21.0 6:14 F 65 59 Kirsten Moody (11) SDS-Del Norte 19:22.0 6:14 F 66 60 Haley Shipway (12) NCS-Campolindo 19:22.3 6:14 F 67 61 Olivia Quinn (10) CCS-Aptos 19:23.4 6:15 F 68 62 Sarah Cella (10) NCS-Campolindo 19:23.7 6:15 F 69 63 Haley Silva (11) SJS-Sierra 19:25.0 6:15 F 70 64 Yamileth Muniz (12) SS-Laguna Hills 19:25.0 6:15 F 71 65 Jocelyn Ramirez (11) SS-Bolsa Grande 19:25.0 6:15 F 72 66 Melissa Ledesma (11) SS-Esperanza 19:26.0 6:16 F 73 67 Clare Carroll (12) SJS-Vista Del Lago 19:27.0 6:16 F 74 68 Lilly Schmidt (10) SS-Corona del Mar 19:27.0 6:16 F 75 69 Yulisa Abundis (11) CCS-Aptos 19:27.1 6:16 F 76 70 Grace Taylor (9) NCS-Bishop O'dowd 19:27.6 6:16 F 77 71 Morganne Hill ( ) CS-Liberty (Bakersfield) 19:28.0 6:16 F 78 72 Annelise Perry (10) SDS-Del Norte 19:28.0 6:16 F 79 73 Hollie Sedor (10) SS-Bonita 19:29.0 6:17 F 80 74 Robin Powell (10) NCS-Campolindo 19:29.3 6:17 F 81 75 Noelle Hele (12) SS-Granite Hills 19:30.0 6:17 F 82 76 Maddy Montgomery (12) SJS-Del Oro 19:31.0 6:17 F 83 77 Gabby De La Rosa (11) SS-Esperanza 19:31.0 6:17 F 84 78 Emma Berns (11) SS-Oak Park 19:32.0 6:18 F 85 Roxanne Valle (11) SS-Azusa 19:32.0 6:18 F 86 79 Veronica Garcia ( ) CS-McFarland High School 19:32.0 6:18 F 87 Amanda Barthelmes (11) SJS-Will C. Wood 19:33.0 6:18 F 88 80 Lydia Scott ( ) CS-Selma High School 19:33.0 6:18 F 89 Kelsey Harper (12) SS-San Luis Obispo 19:34.0 6:18 F 90 81 Kaitlynn Staggers (11) SJS-El Dorado 19:37.0 6:19 F 91 82 Anna Pruter (11) SS-Palos Verdes 19:37.0 6:19 F 92 83 Madison Parratt (10) NCS-Petaluma 19:37.1 6:19 F 93 84 Emma Gallagher (12) NCS-Redwood 19:37.8 6:19 F 94 85 Katherine Gallaher (11) SS-Esperanza 19:39.0 6:20 F 95 86 Annika McBride (9) CCS-Aptos 19:39.0 6:20 F 96 87 Jewel Fisher (12) SS-San Marcos 19:40.0 6:20 F 97 88 Megan Wenzel (11) NCS-Las Lomas 19:40.0 6:20 F 98 89 Nikki Barrett (11) SDS-Del Norte 19:41.0 6:20 F 99 90 Kailey Eddy (10) CCS-Valley Chr. 19:41.5 6:21 F 100 91 Qing Swain (9) SJS-El Dorado 19:42.0 6:21 F 101 92 Fernanda Aguilar ( ) CS-Ridgeview 19:42.0 6:21 F 102 93 Allie Yip (11) SJS-Benicia 19:43.0 6:21 F 103 94 Shannon MacKellar (9) SS-Esperanza 19:43.0 6:21 F 104 95 Montana Von Musser (11) SDS-Cathedral Catholic 19:43.0 6:21 F 105 96 Madison Hight (12) NCS-Las Lomas 19:43.6 6:21 F 106 97 Larissa Morse (11) SS-Granite Hills 19:44.0 6:21 F 107 98 Lauren Bourgeois (10) SS-Palos Verdes 19:45.0 6:22 F 108 99 Alexandra Bugayong (11) SS-Laguna Hills 19:45.0 6:22 F 109 100 Kimmie Groff (12) SS-El Dorado 19:46.0 6:22 F 110 101 McKenna Rinke (9) SS-Laguna Hills 19:46.0 6:22 F 111 102 Haley Johnson (9) SJS-Placer 19:47.0 6:22 F 112 103 McKennah Genovese (11) SS-Palos Verdes 19:47.0 6:22 F 113 104 Gracielita Bastida ( ) CS-Roosevelt High School 19:47.0 6:22 F 114 105 Sally Keating (12) SDS-High Tech (SD) 19:47.0 6:22 F 115 106 Sara Vanwagoner (12) CCS-Valley Chr. 19:47.1 6:22 F 116 107 Samantha Cabrera (10) SS-Bishop Amat 19:49.0 6:23 F 117 108 Sienna Santiago (9) SDS-High Tech (SD) 19:49.0 6:23 F 118 109 Quin Lin Harrell (9) CCS-Aptos 19:49.7 6:23 F 119 Hannah Holden (10) SJS-Pioneer 19:50.0 6:23 F 120 110 Elin Wolker (11) SS-Corona del Mar 19:50.0 6:23 F 121 111 Lysabela Amaya (12) SS-Brea Olinda 19:50.0 6:23 F 122 112 Caroline Diaz ( ) CS-McFarland High School 19:53.0 6:24 F 123 113 Sydney Polich (9) NCS-Las Lomas 19:53.7 6:25 F 124 114 Samantha Ogan (12) SS-Esperanza 19:54.0 6:25 F 125 115 Elise Stankus (9) NCS-Las Lomas 19:54.2 6:25 F 126 116 Michaela Reynolds (12) SJS-Vista Del Lago 19:56.0 6:25 F 127 117 Arden Creson (9) NCS-Miramonte 19:56.0 6:25 F 128 118 Hadley Clark (11) NCS-Tamalpais 19:56.8 6:26 F 129 119 Juliana Logan (12) SS-San Marcos 19:57.0 6:26 F 130 120 GiGi Munoz (10) SS-Bishop Amat 19:57.0 6:26 F 131 121 Kendall Engelhardt (12) SS-Oak Park 19:57.0 6:26 F 132 122 Emma O'Brien (10) SS-Oak Park 19:59.0 6:26 F 133 123 Michaela Elmer (11) SDS-Cathedral Catholic 19:59.0 6:26 F 134 124 Molly Foster (12) NCS-Analy 20:00.8 6:27 F 135 125 Lisa Vaughan (9) SJS-Placer 20:01.0 6:27 F 136 126 Ann Kelly (11) SDS-University City 20:01.0 6:27 F 137 127 Arlette Sanchez (12) SDS-Monte Vista 20:03.0 6:28 F 138 128 Camille Anderson (12) NCS-Miramonte 20:04.0 6:28 F 139 129 Meredith Nix (11) NCS-Bishop O'dowd 20:04.4 6:28 F 140 130 Amy Heyn (12) SJS-Del Oro 20:05.0 6:28 F 141 131 Maddie Kringel (10) SJS-Del Oro 20:05.0 6:28 F 142 132 Madison Moore (11) SS-Paso Robles 20:05.0 6:28 F 143 133 Jacqueline Choe (10) SS-Corona del Mar 20:05.0 6:28 F 144 134 Arianna Pizzuti (10) SJS-El Dorado 20:06.0 6:29 F 145 135 Kaitlyn Natividad (9) SS-St. Joseph (Lakewood) 20:06.0 6:29 F 146 136 Claire Liang (10) CCS-Prospect 20:06.0 6:29 F 147 137 Erika Mejia (12) SS-Esperanza 20:07.0 6:29 F 148 138 Hailey Villaflor (9) SS-Northwood 20:07.0 6:29 F 149 139 Sarah Rockwood (11) NCS-Miramonte 20:07.5 6:29 F 150 Kaitlyn Liu (11) SJS-Mira Loma 20:08.0 6:29 F 151 140 Holly Hele (12) SS-Granite Hills 20:10.0 6:30 F 152 141 Alyssa Diaz ( ) CS-McFarland High School 20:10.0 6:30 F 153 142 Alyssa Byer (11) NCS-Bishop O'dowd 20:11.6 6:30 F 154 143 Zoe Bumgarner (11) SJS-Benicia 20:12.0 6:30 F 155 144 Claire Farrell (11) SS-Paso Robles 20:12.0 6:30 F 156 145 Jenny Chumbe ( ) CS-Independence High Sch 20:12.0 6:30 F 157 146 Aubrey Omahen (12) SDS-University City 20:12.0 6:30 F 158 Adriana Perez (12) SJS-American Canyon 20:13.0 6:31 F 159 147 Kala Kopecek (12) SS-St. Joseph (Lakewood) 20:13.0 6:31 F 160 148 Jordin Prado (11) SS-Bonita 20:13.0 6:31 F 161 149 Emily Fieberling (12) NCS-Bishop O'dowd 20:13.0 6:31 F 162 150 Annie Merritt (12) NCS-Bishop O'dowd 20:13.4 6:31 F 163 151 Courtney Conlan (12) CCS-Prospect 20:13.6 6:31 F 164 152 Clare Orton (12) NCS-Las Lomas 20:13.9 6:31 F 165 Bader, Andrea (9) NS-Foothill (Pa 20:14.0 6:31 F 166 153 Alicia Zachau (9) SS-Granite Hills 20:14.0 6:31 F 167 154 Weirui Xiao (11) SJS-Vista Del Lago 20:15.0 6:31 F 168 155 Carline Hua (12) SS-Laguna Hills 20:15.0 6:31 F 169 156 Valerie Mejia (9) SS-Los Altos 20:15.0 6:31 F 170 157 Sarah Shipway (10) NCS-Campolindo 20:15.3 6:32 F 171 158 Alexis Caudill (10) SS-Laguna Hills 20:16.0 6:32 F 172 159 Ellen Naruse (12) SS-Corona del Mar 20:16.0 6:32 F 173 160 Ashley Haycock ( ) CS-Highland High School 20:16.0 6:32 F 174 161 Delaney Rasmussen (9) SJS-Vista Del Lago 20:17.0 6:32 F 175 162 Emily Hansen (12) SJS-Rio Americano 20:17.0 6:32 F 176 Lupe Ventura (11) SJS-Patterson 20:18.0 6:32 F 177 163 Angela De La Vara (11) SS-Bolsa Grande 20:18.0 6:32 F 178 164 Dominique Delgado (12) SS-Los Altos 20:18.0 6:32 F 179 165 Karen Murillo (10) SDS-Montgomery 20:18.0 6:32 F 180 166 Elise Roberts (9) SDS-La Jolla 20:18.0 6:32 F 181 167 Sarah Gayer (9) CCS-Mills 20:19.4 6:33 F 182 168 Sondra Abruzzo (11) NCS-Miramonte 20:19.8 6:33 F 183 Tesia Deleon (9) SJS-American Canyon 20:20.0 6:33 F 184 169 Alicia Villarreal (10) SS-Bonita 20:20.0 6:33 F 185 170 Taylor Gowan (9) SJS-Rio Americano 20:22.0 6:34 F 186 171 Celina Vincencio (12) SJS-El Dorado 20:22.0 6:34 F 187 172 Ashley Lara (11) CCS-Valley Chr. 20:23.0 6:34 F 188 173 Darien Perez ( ) CS-Central High School 20:23.0 6:34 F 189 174 Lacey Yahnke (9) SDS-Our Lady of Peace 20:23.0 6:34 F 190 175 Devon Doheny (10) SDS-Cathedral Catholic 20:23.0 6:34 F 191 176 Rachel Bordes (10) NCS-Redwood 20:23.3 6:34 F 192 177 Valerie Perez ( ) CS-Delano High School 20:24.0 6:34 F 193 178 LiMing Zheng (10) SDS-Del Norte 20:24.0 6:34 F 194 179 Jenny Xu (12) CCS-Valley Chr. 20:24.6 6:35 F 195 180 Pruett, Sydney (11) NS-Enterprise 20:25.0 6:35 F 196 181 Jennifer Frazier (10) SS-Brea Olinda 20:25.0 6:35 F 197 182 Yasmine Felipe ( ) CS-McFarland High School 20:25.0 6:35 F 198 183 Nicole Estess (9) SDS-Canyon Crest Acade 20:25.0 6:35 F 199 184 Julia Hansen (12) NCS-Redwood 20:25.5 6:35 F 200 185 Dani Destefano (9) SJS-El Dorado 20:26.0 6:35 F 201 186 Katia Roldan (12) SDS-Monte Vista 20:26.0 6:35 F 202 187 Deborah Saltzen (12) SDS-Monte Vista 20:26.0 6:35 F 203 188 Ty Harames (11) CCS-Mills 20:27.7 6:36 F 204 189 Maddy Lyons (10) SJS-Del Oro 20:28.0 6:36 F 205 190 Tess St. Geme (11) SS-Corona del Mar 20:28.0 6:36 F 206 191 Annabel Driussi (10) NCS-Albany 20:28.9 6:36 F 207 192 Serena Saake (12) SDS-San Dieguito Acade 20:29.0 6:36 F 208 193 Katie Young ( ) CS-Liberty (Bakersfield) 20:30.0 6:36 F 209 194 Emily Cox (11) CCS-Notre Dame Sj 20:30.6 6:36 F 210 195 Pamela Tenorio (12) SS-Bishop Amat 20:31.0 6:37 F 211 196 Kirsten Hansen (11) SS-Corona del Mar 20:32.0 6:37 F 212 197 Jocelyn MacIas ( ) CS-Liberty (Bakersfield) 20:32.0 6:37 F 213 198 Shilah Stanford (12) SDS-University City 20:32.0 6:37 F 214 199 Kate Miekley (9) NCS-Tamalpais 20:32.3 6:37 F 215 200 Emily Passey (11) CCS-Aptos 20:32.7 6:37 F 216 201 Katherine Buethe (12) SJS-El Dorado 20:33.0 6:37 F 217 202 Brooke Lacey (12) SS-Granite Hills 20:33.0 6:37 F 218 203 Melissa Maize (10) SDS-El Capitan 20:33.0 6:37 F 219 204 Annie Fogarty (9) NCS-Redwood 20:33.3 6:37 F 220 205 Lindsay Buckel (12) NCS-Miramonte 20:33.9 6:38 F 221 206 Teresa Alday (12) SDS-Monte Vista 20:34.0 6:38 F 222 207 Lauren Blake (10) SS-Brea Olinda 20:36.0 6:38 F 223 208 Hayla Mcfeely (11) SDS-Monte Vista 20:36.0 6:38 F 224 Hannah Martin (9) CCS-Soquel 20:36.7 6:38 F 225 209 Annie Ware (10) SJS-Rio Americano 20:37.0 6:39 F 226 210 Fullerton, Shalyn (11) NS-Enterprise 20:38.0 6:39 F 227 211 Katie Marshall (11) SS-Northwood 20:38.0 6:39 F 228 212 Gianna Garza (11) NCS-Tamalpais 20:38.0 6:39 F 229 213 Jodi Simeroth (12) SDS-Del Norte 20:38.0 6:39 F 230 214 Mariah Thompson (10) SJS-El Dorado 20:39.0 6:39 F 231 215 Rosalba Romero ( ) CS-Delano High School 20:39.0 6:39 F 232 216 Josie Keener (10) SS-Los Altos 20:40.0 6:40 F 233 217 Alexis Namey ( ) CS-Tehachapi 20:41.0 6:40 F 234 Paige Peck (12) SJS-Will C. Wood 20:42.0 6:40 F 235 218 Emily Ruble (10) SS-Oak Park 20:42.0 6:40 F 236 219 Lizbeth Jardon (10) SS-Bolsa Grande 20:42.0 6:40 F 237 220 Lizeth Flores ( ) CS-Wasco High School 20:42.0 6:40 F 238 221 Jenna Diaz (9) SS-St. Joseph (Lakewood) 20:43.0 6:40 F 239 222 Bella Amyx (11) NCS-Tamalpais 20:43.9 6:41 F 240 223 Ashley Kaplan (12) SDS-Canyon Crest Acade 20:44.0 6:41 F 241 224 Olivia Phillips (9) NCS-Tamalpais 20:44.4 6:41 F 242 Katie Hall (11) CCS-Terra Nova 20:44.6 6:41 F 243 225 Nicole Favre (10) CCS-Valley Chr. 20:44.7 6:41 F 244 226 Megan Auernig (9) SJS-Rio Americano 20:45.0 6:41 F 245 227 Cassidy Towner (12) SS-El Dorado 20:46.0 6:41 F 246 228 Karen Martinez ( ) CS-Porterville High Scho 20:46.0 6:41 F 247 229 Kalynn Gutierrez (12) SDS-Brawley 20:46.0 6:41 F 248 230 Addie Moore (12) SDS-El Capitan 20:46.0 6:41 F 249 231 Melissa Rosborough (11) SS-Northwood 20:47.0 6:42 F 250 232 Nikki Hardiman (10) SDS-Del Norte 20:47.0 6:42 F 251 233 Wilson, Celeste (10) NS-Chico 20:48.0 6:42 F 252 234 Jennifer Ramirez ( ) CS-McFarland High School 20:48.0 6:42 F 253 235 Jacque Agvilar ( ) CS-Golden Valley High Sc 20:49.0 6:42 F 254 236 Ashley Dessert (12) SJS-Del Oro 20:50.0 6:43 F 255 237 Emily Pearlman (9) SS-San Marcos 20:50.0 6:43 F 256 Shannon Hoyle (10) CCS-Live Oak 20:50.5 6:43 F 257 238 Sydney Busic (11) SDS-San Dieguito Acade 20:51.0 6:43 F 258 239 Raissa Boysen (11) NCS-Novato 20:51.8 6:43 F 259 240 Lupe Damian (12) SS-Brea Olinda 20:52.0 6:43 F 260 241 Brittney Hughey ( ) CS-Yosemite High School 20:52.0 6:43 F 261 242 Melinda Gonzales ( ) CS-Porterville High Scho 20:52.0 6:43 F 262 243 Krista Bowdle (12) SS-San Marcos 20:53.0 6:44 F 263 244 Kaylyn Combs ( ) CS-Liberty (Bakersfield) 20:53.0 6:44 F 264 245 Quincy Erturk (9) SDS-Canyon Crest Acade 20:53.0 6:44 F 265 246 Grace Rusin (9) NCS-El Cerrito 20:53.1 6:44 F 266 247 Erica Ruiz (12) NCS-Rancho Cotate 20:54.3 6:44 F 267 248 Madison Alvarado (9) NCS-Miramonte 20:54.8 6:44 F 268 249 Mary Monda Oewel (11) NCS-Redwood 20:54.9 6:44 F 269 250 Jessica Perreault ( ) CS-Tehachapi 20:55.0 6:44 F 270 251 Carisa DeKalb (11) SDS-Del Norte 20:55.0 6:44 F 271 252 Desiree Harding ( ) CS-Fresno High School 20:56.0 6:45 F 272 253 Natalie Silva ( ) CS-Foothill High School 20:56.0 6:45 F 273 254 Nohemi Bazua (11) SS-St. Joseph (Lakewood) 20:57.0 6:45 F 274 255 Karen Mac (12) CCS-Valley Chr. 20:57.9 6:45 F 275 256 Lucie Chevreuil (11) SJS-Vista Del Lago 20:58.0 6:45 F 276 257 Rebekah Katz (11) NCS-Redwood 20:58.9 6:46 F 277 258 Emelia Hamilton (12) CCS-Notre Dame Sj 20:59.6 6:46 F 278 Olivia Jacobo (12) CCS-Sacred Ht Cath 20:59.9 6:46 F 279 259 Whitney Lelis (10) SJS-Oakmont 21:00.1 6:46 F 280 260 Andrea Romero ( ) CS-Cesar E. Chavez High 21:01.0 6:46 F 281 Vecere, Francesca (12) NS-Pleasant Valley 21:02.0 6:47 F 282 261 Sonina Ponce ( ) CS-McFarland High School 21:02.0 6:47 F 283 262 Kinmberly Chen (10) CCS-Saratoga 21:02.5 6:47 F 284 263 Christine Schlossareck (11) CCS-Saratoga 21:02.7 6:47 F 285 Victoria Everett (12) SJS-Will C. Wood 21:04.0 6:47 F 286 264 Rachel Ramirez ( ) CS-Independence High Sch 21:04.0 6:47 F 287 265 Diana Cruz (9) SJS-Sierra 21:06.0 6:48 F 288 266 Elena Hoffman (10) SDS-High Tech (SD) 21:06.0 6:48 F 289 267 Cailyn Sakurai (9) NCS-El Cerrito 21:06.2 6:48 F 290 Liliana Hakim (9) SDS-Castle Park 21:08.0 6:49 F 291 Anna Perrone (11) SJS-Oakdale 21:08.0 6:49 F 292 268 Perla Cruz (10) SDS-Ramona 21:08.0 6:49 F 293 269 Pamela Borden (12) NCS-Las Lomas 21:08.8 6:49 F 294 270 Jessa Johnson (10) SJS-Sierra 21:09.0 6:49 F 295 271 Megan Bartschat (9) NCS-Tamalpais 21:10.0 6:49 F 296 272 Kayla Verzosa ( ) CS-Central High School 21:10.0 6:49 F 297 273 Grace Ye (10) SS-Oak Park 21:11.0 6:50 F 298 274 Kaila Barrios (12) SS-El Dorado 21:12.0 6:50 F 299 275 Eden Osborn (10) SS-El Dorado 21:13.0 6:50 F 300 276 Janet Herrera ( ) CS-Mira Monte High Schoo 21:13.0 6:50 F 301 277 Devin Corea (12) SS-Paso Robles 21:14.0 6:50 F 302 278 Nicole Beltran (11) SS-St. Joseph (Lakewood) 21:15.0 6:51 F 303 Blake Lamoreaux (11) SJS-Manteca 21:18.0 6:52 F 304 279 Elchi Ipac ( ) CS-Cesar E. Chavez High 21:18.0 6:52 F 305 Monica Ruelas (9) CCS-Gilroy 21:18.1 6:52 F 306 280 Alexandra Baron (10) CCS-Prospect 21:18.2 6:52 F 307 281 Elisa Ibarra (9) CCS-N.M.C. 21:18.3 6:52 F 308 282 Dorothea Miller (11) NCS-Albany 21:19.9 6:52 F 309 283 Jade Ku (12) SS-Los Altos 21:20.0 6:52 F 310 284 Kelly Dimes ( ) CS-Ridgeview 21:20.0 6:52 F 311 285 Coleen Wheeler (11) SJS-Del Oro 21:21.0 6:53 F 312 286 Elaina Tripp (11) SS-Brea Olinda 21:21.0 6:53 F 313 287 Monet Portillo ( ) CS-Foothill High School 21:21.0 6:53 F 314 288 Josselyn Beutler (12) CCS-Monterey 21:21.1 6:53 F 315 289 McKayla Antrim (9) SS-Bonita 21:22.0 6:53 F 316 290 Wednesday Osuna (9) SS-Los Altos 21:24.0 6:54 F 317 291 Alexis Ballman (9) NCS-Albany 21:24.5 6:54 F 318 292 Kayla Battise (9) SJS-Oakmont 21:25.0 6:54 F 319 293 Samantha Fierro (12) SDS-San Dieguito Acade 21:25.0 6:54 F 320 294 Kyndall Riley (12) SJS-Sierra 21:26.0 6:54 F 321 295 Nancy Rodriguez (12) CCS-N.M.C. 21:26.7 6:55 F 322 296 Valeria Garcia ( ) CS-Golden Valley High Sc 21:27.0 6:55 F 323 297 Georgia Roden (11) NCS-Miramonte 21:27.1 6:55 F 324 298 Lexus Alvarado ( ) CS-Cesar E. Chavez High 21:28.0 6:55 F 325 299 Veronica Ness (9) SDS-San Dieguito Acade 21:28.0 6:55 F 326 300 Jacey De La Torre (10) NCS-Albany 21:28.4 6:55 F 327 301 Enid Partlka (10) SJS-Benicia 21:29.0 6:55 F 328 302 Lizzy Labeeuw-Ander (9) NCS-Tamalpais 21:29.0 6:55 F 329 303 Melia Moore (10) SDS-La Jolla 21:29.0 6:55 F 330 304 Katie Gavares (12) SDS-High Tech (SD) 21:29.0 6:55 F 331 305 Carolyn Qi (11) CCS-Saratoga 21:30.5 6:56 F 332 306 Borges, Chantelle (10) NS-Enterprise 21:31.0 6:56 F 333 307 Angie Pogson (11) CCS-Santa Cruz 21:31.5 6:56 F 334 308 Maya Mizuki (10) CCS-Notre Dame Sj 21:31.5 6:56 F 335 309 Emma Douch (9) NCS-Analy 21:31.7 6:56 F 336 310 Candice Lao (10) SJS-Sierra 21:32.0 6:56 F 337 311 Olivia Mott (10) SDS-Canyon Crest Acade 21:32.0 6:56 F 338 312 Bailey Stone (10) SDS-University City 21:32.0 6:56 F 339 Justine Linneman (12) CCS-Soquel 21:34.9 6:57 F 340 313 Jessica Savarese ( ) CS-Independence High Sch 21:35.0 6:57 F 341 314 Elise Perez (12) NCS-El Cerrito 21:35.9 6:58 F 342 315 Helen Gilbert-Snyde (9) NCS-El Cerrito 21:37.4 6:58 F 343 316 Karina Vidrios ( ) CS-Dinuba High School 21:38.0 6:58 F 344 317 Emily Armas ( ) CS-Ridgeview 21:38.0 6:58 F 345 318 Jessica Barrett (12) NCS-Encinal 21:38.2 6:58 F 346 319 Kristy Velasco (12) SS-El Dorado 21:39.0 6:59 F 347 320 Patty Ruiz ( ) CS-Porterville High Scho 21:39.0 6:59 F 348 321 Kathleen Boyle (10) SDS-Our Lady of Peace 21:39.0 6:59 F 349 322 Tamika Whitenack (9) NCS-El Cerrito 21:39.8 6:59 F 350 323 Azalea Neal Johnso ( ) CS-Lemoore High School 21:40.0 6:59 F 351 324 Danielle Collins (12) SDS-La Jolla 21:40.0 6:59 F 352 325 Katie Gomez (9) SDS-University City 21:40.0 6:59 F 353 326 Jamie Wilkinson (10) SDS-High Tech (SD) 21:40.0 6:59 F 354 Ariana Avina (11) SJS-Manteca 21:41.0 6:59 F 355 327 Avalos, Miranda (9) NS-Shasta 21:42.0 7:00 F 356 328 Lexis Seiler (11) SS-El Dorado 21:42.0 7:00 F 357 329 Annalisa Romero (12) NCS-Ygnacio Valley 21:42.6 7:00 F 358 Gina Dempster (9) NCS-Concord 21:42.6 7:00 F 359 330 Burroughs, Meagan (12) NS-Chico 21:43.0 7:00 F 360 331 Chloe Knowd (10) SDS-Ramona 21:43.0 7:00 F 361 332 Quinn, Georgie (10) NS-Chico 21:44.0 7:00 F 362 333 Elizabeth Ma (11) SJS-Sierra 21:44.0 7:00 F 363 334 Esmeralda Trinidad ( ) CS-Fresno High School 21:44.0 7:00 F 364 335 Nayeli Chavez (12) SDS-Southwest (SD) 21:44.0 7:00 F 365 Samantha Browne (9) NCS-Acalanes 21:44.7 7:00 F 366 336 Jessica Fine ( ) CS-Yosemite High School 21:45.0 7:00 F 367 337 Rose Curley ( ) CS-Yosemite High School 21:45.0 7:00 F 368 338 Sheila Gonzalez ( ) CS-Delano High School 21:45.0 7:00 F 369 339 Jolliff, Annie (11) NS-Chico 21:46.0 7:01 F 370 340 Julia Sinsay (12) SDS-Our Lady of Peace 21:46.0 7:01 F 371 341 Taylor Otto (12) SS-Brea Olinda 21:47.0 7:01 F 372 342 Natalie Estrada ( ) CS-Golden Valley High Sc 21:47.0 7:01 F 373 343 Vanessa Salazar (12) SDS-Brawley 21:47.0 7:01 F 374 344 Sophia Song (10) SS-El Dorado 21:48.0 7:01 F 375 345 Erica Gonzales ( ) CS-Central High School 21:48.0 7:01 F 376 Ashley Albor (11) SJS-Casa Roble 21:49.0 7:02 F 377 346 Paulina Pena ( ) CS-Porterville High Scho 21:49.0 7:02 F 378 347 Fionna Jensen (10) CCS-Monterey 21:50.1 7:02 F 379 348 Kylie Michaels (11) SJS-Oakmont 21:51.0 7:02 F 380 349 Vivian Duong (12) SS-Bolsa Grande 21:51.0 7:02 F 381 350 Savannah Oskolkoff (10) CCS-Santa Cruz 21:53.0 7:03 F 382 351 Edith Velez ( ) CS-Wasco High School 21:54.0 7:03 F 383 352 Patricia Lopez ( ) CS-Foothill High School 21:56.0 7:04 F 384 353 Juanita Moronez ( ) CS-Ridgeview 21:56.0 7:04 F 385 354 Jessica O'Hanlon (11) NCS-Petaluma 21:56.1 7:04 F 386 355 Delia Guzman ( ) CS-Selma High School 21:57.0 7:04 F 387 356 Taylor Linhart (12) NCS-Rancho Cotate 21:57.5 7:05 F 388 357 Lucia Hernandez (9) SDS-Ramona 21:58.0 7:05 F 389 358 Emma Tracy (10) SS-San Marcos 21:59.0 7:05 F 390 359 Gabriela Gil-Mendo (a) CS-Porterville High Scho 21:59.0 7:05 F 391 360 Kaela Crowley (12) CCS-Notre Dame Sj 22:00.3 7:05 F 392 361 Teresa Leon (12) SDS-Ramona 22:01.0 7:06 F 393 362 Tori Perreault ( ) CS-Tehachapi 22:02.0 7:06 F 394 363 Ashley Hickey ( ) CS-Ridgeview 22:03.0 7:06 F 395 Maddy Libbey (10) NCS-Sonoma Valley 22:03.9 7:07 F 396 364 Holland Bills (11) SJS-River Valley 22:04.0 7:07 F 397 365 Valerie Lensch (11) CCS-Saratoga 22:04.5 7:07 F 398 Emily Laubscher (12) CCS-San Mateo 22:05.0 7:07 F 399 366 Erica Basa (10) SDS-Southwest (SD) 22:05.0 7:07 F 400 367 Anna Sundrud (11) SDS-Ramona 22:05.0 7:07 F 401 368 Kara Vaughan (10) SJS-Placer 22:06.0 7:07 F 402 369 Elyse Harlan (12) SDS-Ramona 22:06.0 7:07 F 403 370 Megan Baughman (11) SDS-Our Lady of Peace 22:06.0 7:07 F 404 371 Renfroe, Naomi (9) NS-Red Bluff 22:07.0 7:08 F 405 372 Tiffany Chen (12) CCS-Mills 22:08.4 7:08 F 406 373 Valerie Chavez ( ) CS-Dinuba High School 22:09.0 7:08 F 407 374 Maricza Ramirez ( ) CS-Roosevelt High School 22:09.0 7:08 F 408 375 Briana MacEdo ( ) CS-Ridgeview 22:09.0 7:08 F 409 376 Taylor Towne (11) SDS-El Capitan 22:09.0 7:08 F 410 377 Skye Jensen (12) CCS-Monterey 22:09.5 7:08 F 411 378 Mady Hahn-Smith (11) SJS-Benicia 22:10.0 7:09 F 412 379 Gladis Sarmiento ( ) CS-Roosevelt High School 22:10.0 7:09 F 413 380 Marilyn Martinez ( ) CS-Foothill High School 22:10.0 7:09 F 414 381 Rosie Garcia ( ) CS-Hanford High School 22:10.0 7:09 F 415 382 Michelle Garcia (12) SDS-High Tech (SD) 22:10.0 7:09 F 416 383 Quinn Cabral (12) CCS-Notre Dame Sj 22:12.0 7:09 F 417 384 Diana Navarro ( ) CS-Independence High Sch 22:12.0 7:09 F 418 385 Renfroe, Nicole (10) NS-Red Bluff 22:13.0 7:10 F 419 386 Delaney Balza (10) CCS-Monterey 22:13.5 7:10 F 420 387 Kyra Hostetler (11) SJS-Placer 22:14.0 7:10 F 421 388 Samantha Dalman (12) SS-Los Altos 22:14.0 7:10 F 422 Evelyn Gonzalez (11) SJS-Manteca 22:15.0 7:10 F 423 389 Madison Rodriguez ( ) CS-Wasco High School 22:15.0 7:10 F 424 390 Alyssa Ruiz ( ) CS-Highland High School 22:15.0 7:10 F 425 391 Elizabeth Gonzalez ( ) CS-Mira Monte High Schoo 22:15.0 7:10 F 426 392 Rachel Kravitz (9) SJS-Benicia 22:16.0 7:10 F 427 393 Caleigh Calvo (11) SJS-River Valley 22:17.0 7:11 F 428 394 Alyssa Sanchez (11) CCS-Soledad 22:17.7 7:11 F 429 395 Sulani Lawley (12) SDS-Mar Vista 22:18.0 7:11 F 430 396 Jade Darwell (9) SDS-El Capitan 22:18.0 7:11 F 431 397 Amy Sovinsky (9) SDS-University City 22:19.0 7:11 F 432 398 Alison Cao-Romero (12) SDS-Monte Vista 22:19.0 7:11 F 433 399 Rylee Olson (9) SDS-La Jolla 22:21.0 7:12 F 434 400 Dhakiya Omawahleh ( ) CS-Selma High School 22:22.0 7:12 F 435 401 Ingrid Arauz (12) SDS-Southwest (SD) 22:22.0 7:12 F 436 402 Lucia Jimenez ( ) CS-Dinuba High School 22:23.0 7:13 F 437 403 Helen Hernandez (12) CCS-N.M.C. 22:23.3 7:13 F 438 404 Humphrey, Zoe (10) NS-Enterprise 22:24.0 7:13 F 439 405 Amelia Jackson (12) CCS-Santa Cruz 22:24.4 7:13 F 440 Indika Young (10) SDS-High Tech High 22:25.0 7:13 F 441 406 Victoria Wolf-Lop (9) SDS-La Jolla 22:27.0 7:14 F 442 407 Amanda Bedoka (10) NCS-Rancho Cotate 22:27.5 7:14 F 443 408 Danica Valencia ( ) CS-Mission Oak High Scho 22:28.0 7:14 F 444 409 Atalia Polemera ( ) CS-Mission Oak High Scho 22:28.0 7:14 F 445 410 Michelle Zhao (10) SDS-Canyon Crest Acade 22:28.0 7:14 F 446 411 Janice Song (9) CCS-Mills 22:28.7 7:15 F 447 412 Radhika Patel (11) SJS-Oakmont 22:29.0 7:15 F 448 413 Erin Berg (10) SDS-Our Lady of Peace 22:29.0 7:15 F 449 414 Ashley Chen (10) CCS-Saratoga 22:29.6 7:15 F 450 415 Perkins, Kasey (12) NS-Chico 22:30.0 7:15 F 451 416 Vanessa Zambrano (12) SS-Bolsa Grande 22:30.0 7:15 F 452 417 Celine Parker (12) SDS-San Dieguito Acade 22:30.0 7:15 F 453 418 Cadence McKibben (10) SJS-Placer 22:31.0 7:15 F 454 419 Valerie Gonzales (12) SS-St. Joseph (Lakewood) 22:32.0 7:16 F 455 420 Alice Bain (9) CCS-Saratoga 22:32.4 7:16 F 456 421 Caitlin Fish (10) SDS-University City 22:33.0 7:16 F 457 422 Brenda Lopez ( ) CS-Liberty (Bakersfield) 22:34.0 7:16 F 458 423 Browning, Madison (12) NS-Shasta 22:35.0 7:17 F 459 424 Fernanda Garcia (12) SDS-Southwest (SD) 22:35.0 7:17 F 460 Castaneda, Macy (12) NS-Pleasant Valley 22:36.0 7:17 F 461 425 Lacko, Alyson (11) NS-Chico 22:36.0 7:17 F 462 426 Yesenia Diaz ( ) CS-Dinuba High School 22:36.0 7:17 F 463 427 Rachel Brown (12) SDS-Ramona 22:36.0 7:17 F 464 428 Jasmin Reyes ( ) CS-Highland High School 22:37.0 7:17 F 465 429 Alison Roper (10) NCS-Petaluma 22:37.4 7:17 F 466 430 Sophia Herrera (11) SS-St. Joseph (Lakewood) 22:38.0 7:18 F 467 431 Katarina Kezirian ( ) CS-Central High School 22:38.0 7:18 F 468 432 Zanndra Ragole (9) SDS-El Capitan 22:39.0 7:18 F 469 Andrea Lopez ( ) CS-West High School 22:40.0 7:18 F 470 433 Kavanagh, Malene (11) NS-Chico 22:41.0 7:19 F 471 434 Emma Archuleta ( ) CS-Central High School 22:41.0 7:19 F 472 435 Rosa Juarez ( ) CS-Wasco High School 22:41.0 7:19 F 473 436 Anastasia Oskolkoff (10) CCS-Santa Cruz 22:41.9 7:19 F 474 437 Alisha Hayes (9) SDS-El Capitan 22:43.0 7:19 F 475 438 Ruby Goldstein De (10) NCS-Albany 22:43.4 7:19 F 476 439 Jackie Hernandez ( ) CS-Selma High School 22:44.0 7:20 F 477 Natalie Castillo ( ) CS-Arvin High School 22:44.0 7:20 F 478 440 Ilana Weisberg (12) SJS-Rio Americano 22:45.0 7:20 F 479 441 Jennifer Cruz (11) SDS-Santana 22:45.0 7:20 F 480 442 Leslie Oseguera (10) CCS-Monterey 22:46.0 7:20 F 481 443 Maya Campbell-Voss (10) NCS-Analy 22:46.1 7:20 F 482 444 Andrea Diaz ( ) CS-Ridgeview 22:47.0 7:20 F 483 Kiyomi Waren (9) NCS-Concord 22:47.6 7:21 F 484 445 Alejandra Mendez ( ) CS-Cesar E. Chavez High 22:48.0 7:21 F 485 446 Nora Lindsay (10) NCS-Petaluma 22:48.2 7:21 F 486 Dorian Aberouette (12) CCS-Capuchno 22:50.6 7:22 F 487 447 Mariajose Correa (11) SJS-Sierra 22:51.0 7:22 F 488 448 Ellen Saunders ( ) CS-Yosemite High School 22:51.0 7:22 F 489 Maddie Cashel (9) NCS-Sonoma Valley 22:51.7 7:22 F 490 Durbin, Laurel (9) NS-Foothill (Pa 22:52.0 7:22 F 491 449 Samantha Ortiz ( ) CS-McFarland High School 22:52.0 7:22 F 492 450 Angie Kroeger ( ) CS-Tehachapi 22:52.0 7:22 F 493 451 Marissa Gomez ( ) CS-Dinuba High School 22:52.0 7:22 F 494 452 Abrianna Verdizco ( ) CS-Roosevelt High School 22:52.0 7:22 F 495 453 Amberlyn Saw (11) NCS-Albany 22:52.1 7:22 F 496 454 Shyla Barry (10) NCS-Petaluma 22:52.4 7:22 F 497 455 Hunter Vinsonhaler (10) SJS-Oakmont 22:53.0 7:22 F 498 456 Emma Dart (10) SS-Paso Robles 22:54.0 7:23 F 499 457 Esmeralda Rojas ( ) CS-Golden Valley High Sc 22:54.0 7:23 F 500 458 Olivia Santos (10) CCS-Monterey 22:54.2 7:23 F 501 459 Hannah Keohane (11) SDS-Our Lady of Peace 22:56.0 7:23 F 502 460 Veronica Tischer (12) SDS-Santana 22:56.0 7:23 F 503 461 Celeste Ledesma ( ) CS-Fresno High School 22:56.0 7:23 F 504 462 Kiara Broudy (12) NCS-Analy 22:56.9 7:24 F 505 463 Jordan Kizirian ( ) CS-Central High School 22:58.0 7:24 F 506 464 Maritza Solorio (11) CCS-N.M.C. 22:58.1 7:24 F 507 465 Amanda Wild (11) NCS-Rancho Cotate 22:59.1 7:24 F 508 466 Giselle Ramirez ( ) CS-Independence High Sch 23:03.0 7:26 F 509 467 Josephine Liang (12) CCS-Prospect 23:03.6 7:26 F 510 Steindorf, Molly (11) NS-Chico 23:04.0 7:26 F 511 468 Jagreet Dhaliwal ( ) CS-Independence High Sch 23:04.0 7:26 F 512 469 Jenna Bowles (11) SJS-Oakmont 23:05.0 7:26 F 513 470 Charlie Constantin (11) NCS-Novato 23:06.9 7:27 F 514 471 Drake, Daria (9) NS-Shasta 23:07.0 7:27 F 515 472 Harveen Shergill ( ) CS-Highland High School 23:07.0 7:27 F 516 473 Gabriela Lamendi ( ) CS-Fresno High School 23:11.0 7:28 F 517 474 Bianca Cabanillas (12) CCS-N.M.C. 23:12.0 7:29 F 518 475 Lizette Vazquez (10) SDS-Montgomery 23:12.0 7:29 F 519 476 Lizbeth Rojas ( ) CS-Hanford West High Sch 23:13.0 7:29 F 520 477 Joana Ramirez ( ) CS-Wasco High School 23:14.0 7:29 F 521 478 Jacquelyn Broader ( ) CS-Central High School 23:14.0 7:29 F 522 479 Savannah Crean (10) SDS-Mar Vista 23:15.0 7:30 F 523 480 Tillie Herrera ( ) CS-Porterville High Scho 23:15.0 7:30 F 524 481 Natasha Ninkovic (9) SDS-La Jolla 23:16.0 7:30 F 525 482 Paige Gowan (11) SJS-Rio Americano 23:17.0 7:30 F 526 483 Mersades Mendez ( ) CS-Liberty (Bakersfield) 23:17.0 7:30 F 527 484 Angela Romero ( ) CS-Fresno High School 23:18.0 7:30 F 528 485 Sandra Pena ( ) CS-Independence High Sch 23:19.0 7:31 F 529 486 Exum, Kayla (9) NS-Red Bluff 23:20.0 7:31 F 530 487 Ynez Titus (11) SJS-River Valley 23:20.0 7:31 F 531 488 Maria Arredondo ( ) CS-Wasco High School 23:20.0 7:31 F 532 489 Breanna Morales (9) SDS-Mar Vista 23:21.0 7:31 F 533 490 Jacqueline Delgado ( ) CS-Fresno High School 23:21.0 7:31 F 534 491 Jesenia Casarrubla ( ) CS-Roosevelt High School 23:23.0 7:32 F 535 492 Osborn, Alexis (10) NS-Shasta 23:24.0 7:32 F 536 493 Monique Munoz ( ) CS-Porterville High Scho 23:24.0 7:32 F 537 494 Rayven Valdez ( ) CS-Hanford High School 23:24.0 7:32 F 538 495 Jessica Lugo (9) SDS-Our Lady of Peace 23:25.0 7:33 F 539 496 Aileena Moreno (12) SS-Bonita 23:28.0 7:34 F 540 497 Kristen Reza ( ) CS-South High School (Ba 23:28.0 7:34 F 541 498 Gabriela Lazcano (10) SDS-Montgomery 23:29.0 7:34 F 542 499 Kaylee Hunter ( ) CS-Golden Valley High Sc 23:29.0 7:34 F 543 500 Elena Markusic ( ) CS-Tehachapi 23:29.0 7:34 F 544 Amber Brown (9) NCS-Jf Kennedy-Fremont 23:31.4 7:35 F 545 501 Destiny Conda (9) CCS-N.M.C. 23:31.8 7:35 F 546 502 Hannah Tsutsui ( ) CS-Fresno High School 23:32.0 7:35 F 547 503 Damarice Herrera ( ) CS-Mira Monte High Schoo 23:32.0 7:35 F 548 504 Knapp, Katerina (9) NS-Enterprise 23:33.0 7:35 F 549 505 Lily Munsee (9) NCS-Novato 23:34.7 7:36 F 550 506 Valeria Cedillo ( ) CS-South High School (Ba 23:35.0 7:36 F 551 507 Emily Mendoza (9) NCS-Novato 23:35.3 7:36 F 552 508 Isela Hernandez (12) NCS-Albany 23:36.6 7:36 F 553 509 Snell, Sunny (10) NS-Shasta 23:38.0 7:37 F 554 510 Nicole Diaz (9) SDS-Southwest (SD) 23:40.0 7:38 F 555 Ayars, Jessalyn (9) NS-Chico 23:41.0 7:38 F 556 Flack, Kia (10) NS-Foothill (Pa 23:42.0 7:38 F 557 511 Leia Wang (10) CCS-Valley Chr. 23:42.0 7:38 F 558 512 Scarlett Manzano (9) CCS-Notre Dame Sj 23:42.5 7:38 F 559 513 Christy Chan (10) CCS-Mills 23:42.9 7:39 F 560 514 Selena Hernandez ( ) CS-Mission Oak High Scho 23:43.0 7:39 F 561 515 Julia Fearon (11) CCS-Mills 23:44.1 7:39 F 562 516 Maria Sanabria ( ) CS-Golden Valley High Sc 23:46.0 7:40 F 563 517 Eisen Ipac ( ) CS-Cesar E. Chavez High 23:46.0 7:40 F 564 518 Reyna Flores (11) SDS-Southwest (SD) 23:47.0 7:40 F 565 519 Kiya Rutherford (11) SJS-Benicia 23:50.0 7:41 F 566 520 Delilah Askegreen (10) NCS-Analy 23:51.0 7:41 F 567 521 Kaitlyn Le (9) NCS-Encinal 23:51.7 7:41 F 568 522 Paige Brodrick (11) CCS-Prospect 23:53.8 7:42 F 569 523 Jocelyn Mobley (11) NCS-Analy 23:54.0 7:42 F 570 Maria Caillo ( ) CS-Arvin High School 23:55.0 7:42 F 571 524 Hannah Lockmann (9) SDS-Santana 23:57.0 7:43 F 572 525 Alexis Kramer (10) NCS-Petaluma 23:57.1 7:43 F 573 Kiele Anderson (10) CCS-Live Oak 23:57.5 7:43 F 574 526 Lizbeth Estreda ( ) CS-Selma High School 23:58.0 7:43 F 575 527 Jessica Yescas (12) CCS-Soledad 23:58.1 7:43 F 576 528 Kia Howell (11) NCS-Ygnacio Valley 23:58.2 7:43 F 577 Biviana Ochoa (11) NCS-Concord 23:59.3 7:44 F 578 Olivia Mendoza (11) NCS-Alhambra 24:01.0 7:44 F 579 529 Dakota Thurston ( ) CS-Selma High School 24:02.0 7:45 F 580 530 Allysa Thomas ( ) CS-Mission Oak High Scho 24:03.0 7:45 F 581 531 Ellie Larsen (12) NCS-Novato 24:04.4 7:45 F 582 532 Maria Garcia ( ) CS-Roosevelt High School 24:05.0 7:46 F 583 Alyssa Valdez (11) NCS-Jf Kennedy-Fremont 24:05.5 7:46 F 584 533 Alyssa Schaer (9) CCS-Prospect 24:07.0 7:46 F 585 534 Sarah Porter ( ) CS-Hanford West High Sch 24:07.0 7:46 F 586 535 Monica Ramos ( ) CS-Foothill High School 24:09.0 7:47 F 587 536 Mimi Largier (11) NCS-Analy 24:09.5 7:47 F 588 537 Melissa Gonzales ( ) CS-Selma High School 24:10.0 7:47 F 589 538 Brijida Valencia ( ) CS-Delano High School 24:11.0 7:48 F 590 539 Myra Vega ( ) CS-Hanford West High Sch 24:12.0 7:48 F 591 LIA KILGORE (9) SFS-MISSION 24:14.0 7:49 F 592 540 Alexa Hernandez (11) SDS-Montgomery 24:14.0 7:49 F 593 541 Angelica Garcia ( ) CS-Roosevelt High School 24:14.0 7:49 F 594 542 Amanda Duong-Le (10) CCS-Saratoga 24:15.7 7:49 F 595 543 Sofia Campos (10) NCS-Ygnacio Valley 24:18.0 7:50 F 596 544 Laura Martinez ( ) CS-South High School (Ba 24:18.0 7:50 F 597 545 Michelle Staten (11) SDS-Montgomery 24:20.0 7:50 F 598 546 Jennifer Palmerin (11) CCS-Soledad 24:21.4 7:51 F 599 547 Kathryn Thullen ( ) CS-Mission Oak High Scho 24:22.0 7:51 F 600 548 Rocio Collado (11) SDS-Brawley 24:25.0 7:52 F 601 549 Jessie Robles ( ) CS-South High School (Ba 24:28.0 7:53 F 602 550 Elizabeth Morales (9) CCS-Notre Dame Sj 24:28.5 7:53 F 603 551 Courtney Barbato (9) NCS-Rancho Cotate 24:29.0 7:53 F 604 552 Melissa Gendreau (10) SDS-Mar Vista 24:29.0 7:53 F 605 553 Marlen Nieblas ( ) CS-Foothill High School 24:30.0 7:54 F 606 554 Lester, Claire (11) NS-Red Bluff 24:33.0 7:55 F 607 555 Imonii Perez ( ) CS-Hanford High School 24:35.0 7:55 F 608 556 Hannah Morrow (11) CCS-Prospect 24:35.1 7:55 F 609 557 Emily Rubio ( ) CS-Cesar E. Chavez High 24:36.0 7:56 F 610 558 Delilah Perez ( ) CS-Cesar E. Chavez High 24:38.0 7:56 F 611 559 Ashley Church (10) SJS-Placer 24:39.0 7:57 F 612 560 Michaela Ramirez ( ) CS-Lemoore High School 24:42.0 7:58 F 613 561 Katie Morfin ( ) CS-Foothill High School 24:44.0 7:58 F 614 Susan Pham (12) NCS-Jf Kennedy-Fremont 24:45.3 7:59 F 615 562 Jasmine Ruvalcaba (10) SDS-Kearny 24:50.0 8:00 F 616 563 Cora Correia (11) CCS-Santa Cruz 24:50.1 8:00 F 617 564 Elizabeth Guevara (11) SDS-Montgomery 24:52.0 8:01 F 618 565 Hina Waller (10) SDS-Kearny 24:52.0 8:01 F 619 566 Valerie Gallardo ( ) CS-Dinuba High School 24:52.0 8:01 F 620 567 Christen Cogdell ( ) CS-Yosemite High School 24:53.0 8:01 F 621 568 Simran Chahal (11) SJS-River Valley 24:59.0 8:03 F 622 569 Hilda Hernandez (10) SDS-Montgomery 25:01.0 8:04 F 623 570 Mica Hasta ( ) CS-Highland High School 25:03.0 8:04 F 624 571 Hailee French ( ) CS-Lemoore High School 25:05.0 8:05 F 625 572 Stephanie Vargas ( ) CS-South High School (Ba 25:05.0 8:05 F 626 573 Leslie Rodriguez (10) SDS-Brawley 25:07.0 8:06 F 627 574 Meea McMath (10) NCS-Rancho Cotate 25:09.8 8:07 F 628 575 Vanessa Martinez (9) SDS-Brawley 25:11.0 8:07 F 629 576 Jasmine Cavazos ( ) CS-Delano High School 25:11.0 8:07 F 630 577 Jennifer Ramirez ( ) CS-Mira Monte High Schoo 25:11.0 8:07 F 631 578 Francisca Rodriguez (10) NCS-Ygnacio Valley 25:11.5 8:07 F 632 579 Tory Wiley ( ) CS-Highland High School 25:16.0 8:09 F 633 580 Ceclia Czerewko ( ) CS-Lemoore High School 25:20.0 8:10 F 634 581 Catie Norboe (10) NCS-Encinal 25:20.4 8:10 F 635 582 Kayla Register (9) SDS-Santana 25:21.0 8:10 F 636 583 Jennifer Hernandes ( ) CS-South High School (Ba 25:22.0 8:10 F 637 584 Marisol Diaz (12) CCS-N.M.C. 25:23.6 8:11 F 638 585 Karina Ramirez ( ) CS-Wasco High School 25:24.0 8:11 F 639 586 Osterday, Sydney (11) NS-Shasta 25:27.0 8:12 F 640 Karla Anaya (11) NCS-Jf Kennedy-Fremont 25:33.6 8:14 F 641 587 Isabel Guzman ( ) CS-Lemoore High School 25:36.0 8:15 F 642 588 Jazmine Ruiz ( ) CS-Mira Monte High Schoo 25:38.0 8:16 F 643 589 Caroline Gamble (11) NCS-Novato 25:39.3 8:16 F 644 590 Ivany Ramariz ( ) CS-Mission Oak High Scho 25:41.0 8:17 F 645 591 Amanda Montepio (10) NCS-El Cerrito 25:41.6 8:17 F 646 592 Hinkston, Adrienne (12) NS-Red Bluff 25:47.0 8:19 F 647 593 Daisy Barraza (11) NCS-Novato 25:47.5 8:19 F 648 594 Phoebe Guern (11) SDS-Mar Vista 25:48.0 8:19 F 649 595 Emily Sanchez (11) NCS-Encinal 25:51.6 8:20 F 650 596 Sadee Ball ( ) CS-Lemoore High School 25:53.0 8:20 F 651 597 Galina Isayeva (9) CCS-Mills 25:53.3 8:21 F 652 598 Maria Salinas ( ) CS-Mira Monte High Schoo 25:54.0 8:21 F 653 599 Holly Morrison (12) CCS-Soledad 25:55.9 8:21 F 654 600 Joseline Ponciano (12) SDS-Kearny 25:58.0 8:22 F 655 601 Chase, Marissa (12) NS-Red Bluff 26:00.0 8:23 F 656 602 Rosa Garcia ( ) CS-Delano High School 26:02.0 8:23 F 657 Diane Andraca (10) SDS-Lincoln 26:04.0 8:24 F 658 Elicia Guerrara (12) NCS-Alhambra 26:12.6 8:27 F 659 603 Kara Shoop (9) CCS-Monterey 26:17.3 8:28 F 660 604 Vanessa Diaz (10) SDS-Kearny 26:22.0 8:30 F 661 605 Yaquelin DeLaCruz (9) SDS-Kearny 26:23.0 8:30 F 662 CLAUDIA AGUILAR (11) SFS-MISSION 26:25.0 8:31 F 663 606 Jennifer Ly (12) NCS-Ygnacio Valley 26:27.7 8:32 F 664 607 Linnea Arneson (11) NCS-Encinal 26:28.7 8:32 F 665 608 Evelia De Jesus (10) CCS-Soledad 26:31.2 8:33 F 666 609 Desiree Viduya ( ) CS-Delano High School 26:35.0 8:34 F 667 610 Kayla Moss (11) NCS-Rancho Cotate 26:45.6 8:37 F 668 611 Sara Ruiz (11) SJS-Benicia 26:46.0 8:38 F 669 612 Monica Rangel (12) SDS-Southwest (SD) 26:49.0 8:39 F 670 613 Desiree Fuentes (10) SDS-Brawley 26:55.0 8:40 F 671 614 Brooke Randall (11) SDS-Santana 26:57.0 8:41 F 672 615 Mariaesther Diaz (11) SDS-Mar Vista 27:02.0 8:43 F 673 Crystal Rodriguez (9) NCS-Sonoma Valley 27:02.9 8:43 F 674 616 Stauffer, Sarah (12) NS-Enterprise 27:09.0 8:45 F 675 617 Stephania Pena ( ) CS-Hanford West High Sch 27:11.0 8:46 F 676 618 Adreanna Rodriguez ( ) CS-Mira Monte High Schoo 27:23.0 8:50 F 677 619 Brittany Pew (11) NCS-Ygnacio Valley 27:28.4 8:51 F 678 620 Mariela Cadena (10) SDS-Kearny 27:49.0 8:58 F 679 621 Scholzen, Hannah (11) NS-Red Bluff 28:01.0 9:02 F 680 Harter, Hannah (12) NS-Chico 28:06.0 9:03 F 681 622 Jeanette Lucío (9) SDS-Kearny 28:50.0 9:18 F 682 623 Scarlet Morales (12) SDS-Mar Vista 29:15.0 9:26 F 683 JIANFEN FENG (11) SFS-MISSION 29:26.0 9:29 F 684 624 Daisy Sahagun ( ) CS-Hanford West High Sch 30:27.0 9:49 F 685 625 Sophia Trezza ( ) CS-Hanford High School 30:43.0 9:54 F 686 626 Adriana Plancarte ( ) CS-Hanford High School 31:56.0 10:18 F 687 627 Claudia Mendoza ( ) CS-Hanford West High Sch 32:09.0 10:22 F 688 628 Lily Moreno ( ) CS-Hanford High School 32:23.0 10:26 F 689 Valeria Brown-Binkley ( SDS-Lincoln 33:05.0 10:40 F TEAM RESULTS ============ Team Advances On Pl School Point Team Score Order Time Avg Spread Div == ====================== ===== ==================================== ========= ======= ======= === 1 NCS-Campolindo 169 2 - 21 - 24 - 60 - 62 [74-157] 1:34:26.6 18:53.3 01:17.2 D3 2 SS-Palos Verdes 189 3 - 33 - 34 - 37 - 82 [98-103] 1:34:41.0 18:56.2 01:30.0 D3 3 CCS-Aptos 246 5 - 25 - 61 - 69 - 86 [109-200] 1:35:41.2 19:08.2 01:15.4 D3 4 SDS-Cathedral Catholic 249 15 - 28 - 53 - 58 - 95 [123-175] 1:35:47.0 19:09.4 01:04.0 D3 5 SS-Northwood 283 1 - 47 - 48 - 49 - 138 [211-231] 1:34:44.0 18:56.8 03:03.0 D3 6 SS-Laguna Hills 294 14 - 16 - 64 - 99 - 101 [155-158] 1:36:16.0 19:15.2 01:07.0 D3 7 SS-Bishop Amat 314 7 - 26 - 54 - 107 - 120 [195] 1:36:16.0 19:15.2 01:31.0 D3 8 SS-Esperanza 331 9 - 66 - 77 - 85 - 94 [114-137] 1:36:48.0 19:21.6 01:14.0 D3 9 SS-Oak Park 368 6 - 41 - 78 - 121 - 122 [218-273] 1:36:55.0 19:23.0 01:35.0 D3 10 SS-Granite Hills 372 8 - 52 - 75 - 97 - 140 [153-202] 1:37:05.0 19:25.0 01:42.0 D3 11 SJS-Vista Del Lago 377 10 - 30 - 67 - 116 - 154 [161-256] 1:37:03.0 19:24.6 01:43.0 D3 12 SS-Paso Robles 400 23 - 45 - 56 - 132 - 144 [277-456] 1:37:29.0 19:29.8 01:24.0 D3 13 NCS-Bishop O'dowd 406 27 - 38 - 70 - 129 - 142 [149-150] 1:37:34.3 19:30.8 01:21.7 D3 14 NCS-Las Lomas 429 17 - 88 - 96 - 113 - 115 [152-269] 1:37:53.5 19:34.7 01:12.2 D3 15 SS-Bonita 483 36 - 57 - 73 - 148 - 169 [289-496] 1:38:20.0 19:40.0 01:20.0 D3 16 SS-Corona del Mar 509 39 - 68 - 110 - 133 - 159 [190-196] 1:38:39.0 19:43.8 01:15.0 D3 17 SJS-Del Oro 546 20 - 76 - 130 - 131 - 189 [236-285] 1:38:54.0 19:46.8 01:43.0 D3 18 SDS-Del Norte 611 59 - 72 - 89 - 178 - 213 [232-251] 1:39:33.0 19:54.6 01:16.0 D3 19 SJS-El Dorado 662 81 - 91 - 134 - 171 - 185 [201-214] 1:40:13.0 20:02.6 00:49.0 D3 20 SDS-Canyon Crest Acade 674 11 - 12 - 183 - 223 - 245 [311-410] 1:39:12.0 19:50.4 02:19.0 D3 21 NCS-Redwood 692 44 - 84 - 176 - 184 - 204 [249-257] 1:40:07.6 20:01.5 01:25.6 D3 22 SS-San Marcos 718 32 - 87 - 119 - 237 - 243 [358] 1:40:15.0 20:03.0 01:58.0 D3 23 SDS-Monte Vista 737 31 - 127 - 186 - 187 - 206 [208-398] 1:40:22.0 20:04.4 01:41.0 D3 24 CS-McFarland High School 748 79 - 112 - 141 - 182 - 234 [261-449] 1:40:48.0 20:09.6 01:16.0 D3 25 NCS-Miramonte 757 117 - 128 - 139 - 168 - 205 [248-297] 1:41:01.2 20:12.2 00:37.9 D3 26 CS-Liberty (Bakersfield) 760 55 - 71 - 193 - 197 - 244 [422-483] 1:40:38.0 20:07.6 01:38.0 D3 27 CCS-Valley Chr. 772 90 - 106 - 172 - 179 - 225 [255-511] 1:41:00.9 20:12.1 01:03.2 D3 28 SS-Brea Olinda 781 42 - 111 - 181 - 207 - 240 [286-341] 1:40:46.0 20:09.2 01:49.0 D3 29 SJS-Rio Americano 789 22 - 162 - 170 - 209 - 226 [440-482] 1:40:48.0 20:09.6 01:58.0 D3 30 SS-Bolsa Grande 842 46 - 65 - 163 - 219 - 349 [416] 1:41:25.0 20:17.0 02:42.0 D3 31 SS-Los Altos 859 40 - 156 - 164 - 216 - 283 [290-388] 1:41:35.0 20:19.0 02:18.0 D3 32 NCS-Tamalpais 975 118 - 199 - 212 - 222 - 224 [271-302] 1:42:35.4 20:31.0 00:47.6 D3 33 SJS-Placer 1000 18 - 102 - 125 - 368 - 387 [418-559] 1:42:51.0 20:34.2 03:31.0 D3 34 SS-St. Joseph (Lakewood) 1035 135 - 147 - 221 - 254 - 278 [419-430] 1:43:14.0 20:38.8 01:09.0 D3 35 SDS-San Dieguito Acade 1072 50 - 192 - 238 - 293 - 299 [417] 1:43:25.0 20:41.0 02:16.0 D3 36 NS-Enterprise 1104 4 - 180 - 210 - 306 - 404 [504-616] 1:43:15.0 20:39.0 04:07.0 D3 37 SDS-University City 1107 126 - 146 - 198 - 312 - 325 [397-421] 1:43:57.0 20:47.4 01:39.0 D3 38 SDS-High Tech (SD) 1109 105 - 108 - 266 - 304 - 326 [382] 1:43:51.0 20:46.2 01:53.0 D3 39 SS-El Dorado 1195 100 - 227 - 274 - 275 - 319 [328-344] 1:44:36.0 20:55.2 01:53.0 D3 40 SJS-Sierra 1202 63 - 265 - 270 - 294 - 310 [333-447] 1:44:38.0 20:55.6 02:07.0 D3 41 SDS-La Jolla 1211 19 - 166 - 303 - 324 - 399 [406-481] 1:44:32.0 20:54.4 03:37.0 D3 42 SDS-El Capitan 1248 43 - 203 - 230 - 376 - 396 [432-437] 1:44:51.0 20:58.2 03:13.0 D3 43 SJS-Benicia 1307 93 - 143 - 301 - 378 - 392 [519-611] 1:45:50.0 21:10.0 02:33.0 D3 44 CS-Golden Valley High Sc 1365 35 - 235 - 296 - 342 - 457 [499-516] 1:45:56.0 21:11.2 03:55.0 D3 45 CS-Ridgeview 1409 92 - 284 - 317 - 353 - 363 [375-444] 1:46:39.0 21:19.8 02:21.0 D3 46 NCS-El Cerrito 1464 246 - 267 - 314 - 315 - 322 [591] 1:46:52.4 21:22.4 00:46.7 D3 47 CS-Porterville High Scho 1495 228 - 242 - 320 - 346 - 359 [480-493] 1:47:05.0 21:25.0 01:13.0 D3 48 NCS-Albany 1502 191 - 282 - 291 - 300 - 438 [453-508] 1:47:25.1 21:29.0 02:14.5 D3 49 CCS-Notre Dame Sj 1503 194 - 258 - 308 - 360 - 383 [512-550] 1:47:14.0 21:26.8 01:41.4 D3 50 CCS-Santa Cruz 1511 13 - 307 - 350 - 405 - 436 [563] 1:47:08.8 21:25.7 04:03.9 D3 51 CCS-Prospect 1556 136 - 151 - 280 - 467 - 522 [533-556] 1:48:35.2 21:43.0 03:47.8 D3 52 CS-Independence High Sch 1572 145 - 264 - 313 - 384 - 466 [468-485] 1:48:06.0 21:37.2 02:51.0 D3 53 CCS-Saratoga 1609 262 - 263 - 305 - 365 - 414 [420-542] 1:48:09.8 21:37.9 01:27.1 D3 54 SDS-Our Lady of Peace 1618 174 - 321 - 340 - 370 - 413 [459-495] 1:48:23.0 21:40.6 02:06.0 D3 55 NS-Chico 1649 233 - 330 - 332 - 339 - 415 [425-433] 1:48:31.0 21:42.2 01:42.0 D3 56 CCS-Mills 1651 167 - 188 - 372 - 411 - 513 [515-597] 1:49:07.1 21:49.4 03:23.5 D3 57 CS-Central High School 1655 173 - 272 - 345 - 431 - 434 [463-478] 1:48:40.0 21:44.0 02:18.0 D3 58 SDS-Ramona 1684 268 - 331 - 357 - 361 - 367 [369-427] 1:48:55.0 21:47.0 00:57.0 D3 59 NS-Shasta 1764 51 - 327 - 423 - 471 - 492 [509-586] 1:50:01.0 22:00.2 04:11.0 D3 60 SJS-Oakmont 1766 259 - 292 - 348 - 412 - 455 [469] 1:49:38.1 21:55.6 01:52.9 D3 61 NCS-Petaluma 1766 83 - 354 - 429 - 446 - 454 [525] 1:49:51.2 21:58.2 03:15.3 D3 62 CS-Tehachapi 1779 217 - 250 - 362 - 450 - 500 [ ] 1:49:59.0 21:59.8 02:48.0 D3 63 CS-Cesar E. Chavez High 1799 260 - 279 - 298 - 445 - 517 [557-558] 1:50:21.0 22:04.2 02:45.0 D3 64 CS-Selma High School 1800 80 - 355 - 400 - 439 - 526 [529-537] 1:50:34.0 22:06.8 04:25.0 D3 65 CS-Roosevelt High School 1800 104 - 374 - 379 - 452 - 491 [532-541] 1:50:21.0 22:04.2 03:36.0 D3 66 CS-Foothill High School 1807 253 - 287 - 352 - 380 - 535 [553-561] 1:50:32.0 22:06.4 03:13.0 D3 67 CCS-Monterey 1840 288 - 347 - 377 - 386 - 442 [458-603] 1:50:20.2 22:04.0 01:24.9 D3 68 SJS-River Valley 1841 29 - 364 - 393 - 487 - 568 [ ] 1:51:31.0 22:18.2 06:08.0 D3 69 CS-Delano High School 1844 177 - 215 - 338 - 538 - 576 [602-609] 1:52:10.0 22:26.0 04:47.0 D3 70 NCS-Analy 1858 124 - 309 - 443 - 462 - 520 [523-536] 1:51:06.5 22:13.3 03:50.2 D3 71 CS-Wasco High School 1872 220 - 351 - 389 - 435 - 477 [488-585] 1:50:46.0 22:09.2 02:32.0 D3 72 CCS-N.M.C. 1917 281 - 295 - 403 - 464 - 474 [501-584] 1:51:18.4 22:15.6 01:53.7 D3 73 CS-Yosemite High School 1929 241 - 336 - 337 - 448 - 567 [ ] 1:52:06.0 22:25.2 04:01.0 D3 74 CS-Dinuba High School 1968 316 - 373 - 402 - 426 - 451 [566] 1:51:38.0 22:19.6 01:14.0 D3 75 CS-Fresno High School 2004 252 - 334 - 461 - 473 - 484 [490-502] 1:52:05.0 22:25.0 02:22.0 D3 76 CS-Highland High School 2020 160 - 390 - 428 - 472 - 570 [579] 1:53:18.0 22:39.6 04:47.0 D3 77 NCS-Rancho Cotate 2026 247 - 356 - 407 - 465 - 551 [574-610] 1:52:47.4 22:33.4 03:34.7 D3 78 SDS-Southwest (SD) 2036 335 - 366 - 401 - 424 - 510 [518-612] 1:52:26.0 22:29.2 01:56.0 D3 79 SDS-Montgomery 2223 165 - 475 - 498 - 540 - 545 [564-569] 1:55:33.0 23:06.6 04:02.0 D3 80 NCS-Novato 2252 239 - 470 - 505 - 507 - 531 [589-593] 1:55:13.1 23:02.6 03:12.6 D3 81 SDS-Brawley 2268 229 - 343 - 548 - 573 - 575 [613] 1:57:16.0 23:27.2 04:25.0 D3 82 CS-Mira Monte High Schoo 2335 276 - 391 - 503 - 577 - 588 [598-618] 1:57:49.0 23:33.8 04:25.0 D3 83 NS-Red Bluff 2388 371 - 385 - 486 - 554 - 592 [601-621] 1:58:00.0 23:36.0 03:40.0 D3 84 CS-Mission Oak High Scho 2408 408 - 409 - 514 - 530 - 547 [590] 1:57:04.0 23:24.8 01:54.0 D3 85 SDS-Mar Vista 2509 395 - 479 - 489 - 552 - 594 [615-623] 1:59:11.0 23:50.2 03:30.0 D3 86 NCS-Ygnacio Valley 2584 329 - 528 - 543 - 578 - 606 [619] 2:01:38.0 24:19.6 04:45.1 D3 87 SDS-Santana 2621 441 - 460 - 524 - 582 - 614 [ ] 2:01:56.0 24:23.2 04:12.0 D3 88 CS-Lemoore High School 2621 323 - 560 - 571 - 580 - 587 [596] 2:02:23.0 24:28.6 03:56.0 D3 89 NCS-Encinal 2622 318 - 521 - 581 - 595 - 607 [ ] 2:03:10.6 24:38.1 04:50.5 D3 90 CS-South High School (Ba 2668 497 - 506 - 544 - 549 - 572 [583] 2:00:54.0 24:10.8 01:37.0 D3 91 CCS-Soledad 2674 394 - 527 - 546 - 599 - 608 [ ] 2:03:04.3 24:36.8 04:13.5 D3 92 CS-Hanford High School 2681 381 - 494 - 555 - 625 - 626 [628] 2:12:48.0 26:33.6 09:46.0 D3 93 CS-Hanford West High Sch 2790 476 - 534 - 539 - 617 - 624 [627] 2:09:10.0 25:50.0 07:14.0 D3 94 SDS-Kearny 2936 562 - 565 - 600 - 604 - 605 [620-622] 2:08:25.0 25:41.0 01:33.0 D3
D4-B D4 - "Virtual" State Meet @ Woodward Park
"Virtual" State Meet @ Woodward Park (3.1 miles) D4-B Results (D4) www.LynbrookSports.com
Ovrll TEAM Individual Advances On PLACE Plce Name (Age) Team Time Pace Sex ===== ==== =============================== ======================== ======= ==== === 1 1 Caleb Webb (11) SS-Big Bear 15:08.0 4:52 M 2 2 Ruben Dominguez (12) SS-Don Bosco 15:18.0 4:56 M 3 3 Emery Caster (12) SS-Xavier Prep 15:32.0 5:00 M 4 4 Zach Morrett (12) SJS-Hughson 15:41.0 5:03 M 5 5 Tomas Navarro (11) SS-Salesian 15:41.0 5:03 M 6 6 Kyle Fredrickson (12) SS-Oaks Christian 15:46.0 5:05 M 7 7 Austin Lay (11) SS-Morro Bay 15:47.0 5:05 M 8 8 Sean Pino (11) SS-Crean Lutheran 15:51.0 5:06 M 9 9 Steven Grolle (12) SJS-Sonora 15:52.0 5:07 M 10 Corey Gonzales (11) CCS-Harker 15:52.4 5:07 M 11 10 Bannon Greer (12) SDS-Valley Center 15:55.0 5:08 M 12 11 Edgar Bonilla (11) CCS-King City 15:56.4 5:08 M 13 12 Roberto Bazan (12) SS-Santa Ynez 16:00.0 5:09 M 14 13 Cameron Zuziak (11) SS-Laguna Beach 16:02.0 5:10 M 15 14 Logan Marshall (12) CCS-Half Moon Bay 16:04.0 5:10 M 16 15 Erik Armes (11) SDS-Coronado 16:05.0 5:11 M 17 16 Joe Yuengert (12) SS-Crespi 16:06.0 5:11 M 18 17 Alex Torres ( ) CS-Kingsburg High School 16:06.0 5:11 M 19 18 Efren Reyes (12) NCS-Piner 16:08.9 5:12 M 20 19 Evan Gonzales (12) SDS-Clairemont 16:12.0 5:13 M 21 Brett Bermudez (12) SS-Costa Mesa 16:15.0 5:14 M 22 Tristan Boblet (12) SJS-Bret Harte 16:16.0 5:14 M 23 20 Luis Figueroa (12) SJS-Riverbank 16:17.0 5:15 M 24 21 Andrew Burkhardt (10) SS-JSerra 16:19.0 5:15 M 25 22 Makana Kauhaahaa (12) SJS-Union Mine 16:21.0 5:16 M 26 23 Bunn, Clayton (12) NS-Yreka 16:22.0 5:16 M 27 24 Isaiah Lozano (10) SS-St. Bonaventure 16:22.0 5:16 M 28 25 Nassim Kabbara (11) NCS-San Rafael 16:22.6 5:16 M 29 26 David Manahan (12) SS-Harvard/Westlake 16:23.0 5:17 M 30 27 Hogan Lizza (11) SS-Xavier Prep 16:24.0 5:17 M 31 28 Casey Koprowski (12) SS-Laguna Beach 16:24.0 5:17 M 32 29 Daniel Hill (11) CCS-Sacred Ht Prep 16:24.0 5:17 M 33 30 Jose Lopez (12) NCS-Arcata 16:24.6 5:17 M 34 31 David Cabellero (12) SS-Big Bear 16:25.0 5:17 M 35 32 Max Pedrotti (12) SJS-Christian Brothers 16:26.0 5:18 M 36 33 Luis Leon (12) SS-Salesian 16:26.0 5:18 M 37 34 Johnny Jimenez (10) SS-Santa Ynez 16:26.0 5:18 M 38 35 Jacob Hicks (12) CCS-S.L.V. 16:26.3 5:18 M 39 36 Josh Dull (12) NCS-St. Mary's College H 16:26.9 5:18 M 40 37 Chris Halter (11) SDS-The Bishop's Schoo 16:27.0 5:18 M 41 Brian Schulz (9) NCS-El Molino 16:27.2 5:18 M 42 Nicky Murillo (12) SS-Orcutt Academy 16:29.0 5:19 M 43 38 Fernando Ramirez (12) SDS-Valley Center 16:29.0 5:19 M 44 39 Jack Stovitz (10) SS-Harvard/Westlake 16:30.0 5:19 M 45 40 Joe Janssen (11) SS-Xavier Prep 16:31.0 5:19 M 46 Anuare Magana (11) SS-Costa Mesa 16:31.0 5:19 M 47 41 Trent Robinett (9) SS-Oaks Christian 16:33.0 5:20 M 48 42 Rod Rodriguez (10) SDS-Valley Center 16:34.0 5:20 M 49 43 Graham Faust (10) CCS-Half Moon Bay 16:34.7 5:20 M 50 44 Anthony Mariconda (11) SS-JSerra 16:35.0 5:20 M 51 Selemon Melese (10) LA-Dorsey 16:35.8 5:21 M 52 45 Brandon Kelsey (10) NCS-Arcata 16:35.9 5:21 M 53 46 Jochim, Matt (11) NS-Yreka 16:36.0 5:21 M 54 Hunter Lepla (11) SDS-Escondido Charter 16:36.0 5:21 M 55 47 Jonathan Matson ( ) CS-Corcoran High School 16:37.0 5:21 M 56 48 Max Baez (10) SDS-Francis Parker 16:37.0 5:21 M 57 49 Eduardo Orozco (11) CCS-King City 16:37.4 5:21 M 58 50 Coy Chance (11) SJS-Dixon 16:38.0 5:21 M 59 51 Kaleb Reyes (12) SS-Crean Lutheran 16:38.0 5:21 M 60 52 Andrew Stafford (10) SS-Morro Bay 16:39.0 5:22 M 61 53 Nathan Guzman (12) SS-Salesian 16:40.0 5:22 M 62 54 Andrew Jack (12) SS-San Marino 16:40.0 5:22 M 63 55 Salvador Rodriguez (10) SDS-Mater Dei Catholic 16:40.0 5:22 M 64 56 Zechariah Snel (12) CCS-Seaside 16:40.9 5:22 M 65 57 Guillermo Ferrer ( ) CS-Sierra Pacific High S 16:41.0 5:22 M 66 Jacob Giganti (12) SS-Heritage Christian 16:42.0 5:23 M 67 Zach Kanlong (12) SS-Twentynine Palms 16:42.0 5:23 M 68 58 John Ross (10) CCS-Scotts Valley 16:43.4 5:23 M 69 59 Jovani Barajas (12) NCS-St. Mary's College H 16:43.9 5:23 M 70 60 Daniel Van Beurden (12) SS-Morro Bay 16:44.0 5:23 M 71 Brendon Curtright (12) SJS-Weston Ranch 16:45.0 5:24 M 72 61 Austin Imsande (11) SS-Crean Lutheran 16:45.0 5:24 M 73 62 Sam Curtis (12) NCS-San Rafael 16:45.1 5:24 M 74 63 Eduardo Calderon (10) NCS-Piner 16:45.4 5:24 M 75 64 Tyler Kranawetter (12) SS-JSerra 16:46.0 5:24 M 76 65 Jeremy Bradford (12) SS-Harvard/Westlake 16:46.0 5:24 M 77 66 Alex Norling (11) SJS-Ripon 16:47.0 5:24 M 78 67 Nic Fracassi (12) SS-JSerra 16:47.0 5:24 M 79 68 Zach Bibeault (10) NCS-Terra Linda 16:47.7 5:25 M 80 69 Gonzalo Morales-Lomeli (11) SJS-Dixon 16:48.0 5:25 M 81 70 Nick Heath (11) CCS-Scotts Valley 16:48.3 5:25 M 82 Brady Lane (11) NCS-El Molino 16:48.9 5:25 M 83 71 Mason Pitz (10) SS-Laguna Beach 16:49.0 5:25 M 84 72 Jafet Sanchez ( ) CS-Parlier High School 16:49.0 5:25 M 85 73 Aren Johnson (11) SDS-Army-Navy Academy 16:49.0 5:25 M 86 74 Veda Rebollar (12) SS-Laguna Beach 16:50.0 5:25 M 87 75 Doug Allison (11) SS-Oaks Christian 16:50.0 5:25 M 88 76 Jose Villaseñor ( ) CS-Corcoran High School 16:50.0 5:25 M 89 77 Chris Popoca (12) SS-Morro Bay 16:51.0 5:26 M 90 78 Scott Edwards (12) CCS-Scotts Valley 16:51.1 5:26 M 91 79 David Stabile (10) SS-Xavier Prep 16:52.0 5:26 M 92 80 Ben Greene (12) SS-Harvard/Westlake 16:54.0 5:27 M 93 81 Pedro Perez ( ) CS-Corcoran High School 16:54.0 5:27 M 94 82 Jonathen Beliera (12) SJS-Riverbank 16:55.0 5:27 M 95 Tyler Schatz (10) SS-Paraclete 16:55.0 5:27 M 96 83 Jesus Mendoza (12) SS-Fillmore 16:55.0 5:27 M 97 84 Nabai Habtemariam (12) NCS-St. Mary's College H 16:55.5 5:27 M 98 85 Trenton Rochelle (11) SS-Big Bear 16:57.0 5:28 M 99 86 Robert Williams (12) SS-Santa Ynez 16:58.0 5:28 M 100 Abodom Kahsay (11) SDS-Crawford 16:59.0 5:28 M 101 87 Jose Gonzalez (11) CCS-Seaside 16:59.0 5:28 M 102 88 Eric Moniot (10) SS-Santa Ynez 17:00.0 5:29 M 103 89 William Winter (12) SJS-Union Mine 17:01.0 5:29 M 104 90 Henry Roskin (10) SS-Harvard/Westlake 17:01.0 5:29 M 105 91 Jorge Hurtado (11) SS-Fillmore 17:01.0 5:29 M 106 92 Graham Dean (11) NCS-Piedmont 17:01.0 5:29 M 107 93 Sam Aleman ( ) CS-Exeter High School 17:01.0 5:29 M 108 94 Gabe Silviera (12) CCS-Half Moon Bay 17:01.1 5:29 M 109 95 Parker Smith (11) CCS-Seaside 17:02.6 5:29 M 110 96 Jackson Wooliever (11) CCS-Half Moon Bay 17:02.7 5:29 M 111 97 Silva, Rogelio (12) NS-Corning 17:03.0 5:30 M 112 98 Cole Schwartz (12) NCS-Sir Francis Drake 17:03.1 5:30 M 113 99 Grant Barton (11) SS-Laguna Beach 17:04.0 5:30 M 114 100 Kenneth Lee (12) SS-San Marino 17:04.0 5:30 M 115 101 Matt Saunders (12) NCS-Sir Francis Drake 17:04.0 5:30 M 116 102 Austin Reser (10) SDS-Valley Center 17:04.0 5:30 M 117 103 Luke McCartney (10) CCS-Scotts Valley 17:04.4 5:30 M 118 Kenzye Spears (11) SJS-Hilmar 17:05.0 5:30 M 119 104 Brian Illes (10) SS-Santa Ynez 17:05.0 5:30 M 120 105 Angel Mondragon ( ) CS-Rosamond High School 17:05.0 5:30 M 121 106 John Milender (11) NCS-McKinleyville 17:05.5 5:30 M 122 107 Saulo Barronco (11) SS-Salesian 17:07.0 5:31 M 123 108 Nick Prendergast (12) SS-Crean Lutheran 17:07.0 5:31 M 124 109 Dominick Gonzalez (11) SS-Fillmore 17:07.0 5:31 M 125 110 Neill, David (12) NS-Yreka 17:08.0 5:31 M 126 111 Michael Sparks (10) SJS-Christian Brothers 17:08.0 5:31 M 127 112 Jack Mosher (10) SS-JSerra 17:08.0 5:31 M 128 113 Jeremy Leary (10) NCS-Sir Francis Drake 17:09.9 5:32 M 129 114 Murch, Austin (12) NS-Central Valley 17:10.0 5:32 M 130 115 Max Del Rio (11) SS-Xavier Prep 17:10.0 5:32 M 131 116 Mickey Tessema (11) NCS-St. Mary's College H 17:10.8 5:32 M 132 117 Justin Beach (12) SS-Fillmore 17:11.0 5:32 M 133 118 Porter Wesson (11) CCS-Scotts Valley 17:12.4 5:33 M 134 119 Jacob Loh (12) CCS-Pacific Grove 17:12.8 5:33 M 135 120 Adrian Salazar (12) SJS-Riverbank 17:13.0 5:33 M 136 121 S. Michael French (11) SJS-Sonora 17:13.0 5:33 M 137 122 Elijah Watkins (12) SJS-Hughson 17:13.0 5:33 M 138 123 Eric Domek (12) SJS-Christian Brothers 17:14.0 5:33 M 139 124 Anthony Partida (11) SS-Salesian 17:14.0 5:33 M 140 125 John Whitney (11) SS-Crean Lutheran 17:14.0 5:33 M 141 126 Carlos Espinoza ( ) CS-Avenal High School 17:14.0 5:33 M 142 127 Ian Brooks (12) SJS-Hughson 17:15.0 5:33 M 143 128 Ruben Paradez (10) SJS-Riverbank 17:15.0 5:33 M 144 129 Angel Virgen (10) SS-Morro Bay 17:15.0 5:33 M 145 130 Francisco Erazo (11) SS-Fillmore 17:15.0 5:33 M 146 131 Blake Delaney (10) NCS-San Rafael 17:16.2 5:34 M 147 132 Devin Scheidt (10) SJS-Calaveras 17:17.0 5:34 M 148 133 Parker Kaye (12) SJS-Christian Brothers 17:17.0 5:34 M 149 134 Ulises Ortiz (12) LA-Valley Academy of Ar 17:17.2 5:34 M 150 135 Draven Hawk (11) CCS-Scotts Valley 17:17.9 5:34 M 151 136 Andy Kaiser (11) SS-St. Bonaventure 17:18.0 5:34 M 152 137 Christian Gil (11) SS-St. Bonaventure 17:18.0 5:34 M 153 138 Caleb Solomon (10) SS-Don Bosco 17:18.0 5:34 M 154 139 Kyle Ballard (12) SDS-Clairemont 17:18.0 5:34 M 155 140 Paul Marien (12) CCS-Pacific Grove 17:18.2 5:34 M 156 141 Andres Worstell (9) SDS-The Bishop's Schoo 17:19.0 5:35 M 157 142 Adrian Monzon (10) SDS-Valley Center 17:19.0 5:35 M 158 143 Williams Ordaz (11) CCS-King City 17:19.9 5:35 M 159 144 Dominic Lecouturier (11) NCS-Marin Catholic 17:19.9 5:35 M 160 145 Kellen O'Neill (9) NCS-Arcata 17:20.0 5:35 M 161 146 Abin Thomas (11) CCS-King's Academy 17:20.5 5:35 M 162 147 Jake Yandle (12) NCS-Marin Catholic 17:20.9 5:35 M 163 148 Moises Gomez (12) SJS-Riverbank 17:21.0 5:35 M 164 149 Jose Angulo ( ) CS-Corcoran High School 17:21.0 5:35 M 165 150 August Howell (11) CCS-Sacred Ht Prep 17:21.2 5:35 M 166 151 Javan Flinn (11) CCS-Seaside 17:21.8 5:36 M 167 152 Matt Chamberlain (11) SS-JSerra 17:22.0 5:36 M 168 153 Scott Noble ( ) CS-Strathmore High Schoo 17:22.0 5:36 M 169 Javier Garcia (12) CCS-Greenfield 17:22.9 5:36 M 170 154 Connor Deleuze (11) NCS-Justin-Siena 17:22.9 5:36 M 171 155 Joseph Esparza (12) NCS-Arcata 17:23.6 5:36 M 172 156 Brent White (11) SJS-Ripon 17:24.0 5:36 M 173 157 Elijah Balderas (11) SS-Nordhoff 17:24.0 5:36 M 174 Domingo Galenan (12) SS-Riverside Prep 17:24.0 5:36 M 175 158 Matt Abernathy (12) CCS-S.L.V. 17:24.7 5:37 M 176 159 Jacob Hayes (10) NCS-Piner 17:24.8 5:37 M 177 160 Ivan Ciseneros ( ) CS-Parlier High School 17:25.0 5:37 M 178 161 Aidan Carpenter (10) NCS-Piner 17:25.7 5:37 M 179 162 Leedy, Donald (10) NS-West Valley 17:26.0 5:37 M 180 163 Cody Franceschi (12) SJS-Dixon 17:26.0 5:37 M 181 164 Mauricio Ramos (9) SS-Big Bear 17:26.0 5:37 M 182 165 Noah Salazar ( ) CS-Fowler High School 17:26.0 5:37 M 183 166 Samir Hosainey (12) NCS-Moreau Catholic 17:26.7 5:37 M 184 167 Thomas Kruetzfeldt (10) SJS-Sonora 17:27.0 5:37 M 185 168 Warren Bonilla (12) SS-Crespi 17:27.0 5:37 M 186 169 Eddie Mondragon (10) NCS-Healdsburg 17:27.3 5:37 M 187 170 Ryan Cutter (9) NCS-Hercules 17:27.6 5:37 M 188 171 Jason Porzio (11) NCS-San Rafael 17:27.7 5:37 M 189 172 Jasen Coley (11) NCS-McKinleyville 17:27.7 5:37 M 190 173 Kevin Collin ( ) CS-Rosamond High School 17:28.0 5:38 M 191 174 Jon Deleon (12) NCS-St. Mary's College H 17:28.1 5:38 M 192 175 Michael Davis (10) NCS-McKinleyville 17:28.9 5:38 M 193 176 Adam Wong (10) SJS-Christian Brothers 17:30.0 5:38 M 194 177 Michael Gonzales (11) SS-Don Bosco 17:30.0 5:38 M 195 178 Isaiah Scott (10) CCS-King's Academy 17:30.2 5:38 M 196 179 Austin Nolan (9) NCS-McKinleyville 17:30.8 5:38 M 197 180 Daniel O'Neill (11) CCS-King's Academy 17:30.9 5:39 M 198 181 Alex Gordon (11) NCS-Sir Francis Drake 17:31.9 5:39 M 199 182 McGlone, Justin (12) NS-Paradise 17:32.0 5:39 M 200 183 paul stiles (12) SS-Big Bear 17:32.0 5:39 M 201 184 Sasha Novitsky (10) CCS-Sacred Ht Prep 17:32.3 5:39 M 202 Jose Reyes (11) LA-Stern 17:32.7 5:39 M 203 185 Brian Medina (12) SS-Crean Lutheran 17:33.0 5:39 M 204 186 Girish Balaji (11) SS-San Marino 17:33.0 5:39 M 205 187 Liam Dugard (11) SS-JSerra 17:33.0 5:39 M 206 188 Griffith, Cody (12) NS-Yreka 17:34.0 5:40 M 207 Julian Young (12) SJS-Escalon 17:34.0 5:40 M 208 189 Cesar Esperanza (10) SS-Nordhoff 17:34.0 5:40 M 209 190 Mateo Gomez (12) SS-Oaks Christian 17:34.0 5:40 M 210 191 John Judge (11) SS-San Marino 17:34.0 5:40 M 211 Andrew Walgren (11) CCS-Santa Cruz 17:34.0 5:40 M 212 192 Ian Ring (12) SS-Laguna Beach 17:35.0 5:40 M 213 193 Walker Busby (12) NCS-San Rafael 17:35.7 5:40 M 214 194 Dennis Rojas (10) SS-Santa Ynez 17:36.0 5:40 M 215 195 Anthony Rink (12) NCS-Cardinal Newman 17:36.2 5:40 M 216 196 Arturo Miguel-Perez (12) CCS-Seaside 17:36.5 5:40 M 217 197 Sonny Vigil (11) SS-St. Bonaventure 17:37.0 5:40 M 218 198 Brett Anstrom (9) CCS-Sacred Ht Prep 17:37.4 5:41 M 219 199 Garrett MacK (11) CCS-Sacred Ht Prep 17:37.8 5:41 M 220 200 Khalil Droubi (10) CCS-Half Moon Bay 17:37.8 5:41 M 221 201 Salvador Garcia (10) SS-Salesian 17:38.0 5:41 M 222 202 Matthew Villarreal (10) SS-Crespi 17:39.0 5:41 M 223 203 Tyler Appolito (12) SDS-Valley Center 17:39.0 5:41 M 224 204 Chris Velasquez (10) LA-Orthopaedic 17:39.7 5:41 M 225 205 Derek Field (12) CCS-King's Academy 17:39.9 5:41 M 226 206 Foreman, Jeff (12) NS-West Valley 17:40.0 5:41 M 227 207 Joseph Cook (11) SS-St. Bonaventure 17:40.0 5:41 M 228 208 Tony Ledesma (12) SS-Don Bosco 17:40.0 5:41 M 229 209 Alexis Cruz ( ) CS-Kerman High School 17:40.0 5:41 M 230 210 Diego Jara (11) NCS-St. Mary's College H 17:40.2 5:42 M 231 211 Jonathan Lopez (12) NCS-Piner 17:41.0 5:42 M 232 212 Ricardo Lizardi (10) CCS-King City 17:41.2 5:42 M 233 213 Jules Korman (12) NCS-Piedmont 17:41.5 5:42 M 234 214 Brigham Lee (12) SJS-Hughson 17:42.0 5:42 M 235 215 Saul Estrada ( ) CS-Corcoran High School 17:42.0 5:42 M 236 216 Cole Eberwein (12) CCS-King's Academy 17:42.2 5:42 M 237 217 Brandon Clause (11) SS-Crespi 17:43.0 5:42 M 238 218 Andres Carrillo (11) LA-Valley Academy of Ar 17:43.3 5:43 M 239 219 Chris Hitchcock (10) NCS-Moreau Catholic 17:43.9 5:43 M 240 220 Drake Butler (10) SS-Laguna Beach 17:44.0 5:43 M 241 221 Grayson Lang (11) SDS-Francis Parker 17:44.0 5:43 M 242 222 Cristian Jimenez ( ) CS-Parlier High School 17:45.0 5:43 M 243 223 Noah Winthrop (10) SDS-Mission Vista 17:45.0 5:43 M 244 224 Jesus Avaloz (9) CCS-King City 17:45.7 5:43 M 245 225 Hill, Jacob (11) NS-Yreka 17:46.0 5:43 M 246 226 Paul Mika (12) SJS-Sonora 17:46.0 5:43 M 247 Christian Soto (12) SS-Riverside Prep 17:46.0 5:43 M 248 227 Max Portillo (12) SS-Crespi 17:46.0 5:43 M 249 228 Brandon Medez (11) SS-Big Bear 17:47.0 5:44 M 250 229 Jeffrey Ehlers (10) SS-Harvard/Westlake 17:47.0 5:44 M 251 230 Chris Jacobson (12) CCS-Half Moon Bay 17:47.0 5:44 M 252 231 Brett Klotz (12) CCS-Scotts Valley 17:47.6 5:44 M 253 232 Justin Kemper (11) SJS-Dixon 17:48.0 5:44 M 254 233 Yuvan Wickramasihghi (12) SS-San Marino 17:48.0 5:44 M 255 234 Dylan Kasper (9) SDS-Mission Bay 17:48.0 5:44 M 256 235 Connor Trump (10) NCS-McKinleyville 17:48.7 5:44 M 257 236 Calvin Sanger (11) SS-Santa Ynez 17:49.0 5:44 M 258 237 Matt Rose ( ) CS-Rosamond High School 17:49.0 5:44 M 259 238 Kingston De Laurentis (1 SDS-Coronado 17:49.0 5:44 M 260 239 Ivan Contreras ( ) CS-Coalinga High School 17:50.0 5:45 M 261 240 Rodolfo Gaytan ( ) CS-Corcoran High School 17:50.0 5:45 M 262 241 Eric Juarez (11) LA-Orthopaedic 17:50.9 5:45 M 263 Andrew Delgado (12) SDS-Escondido Charter 17:51.0 5:45 M 264 Enrique Lobato ( ) CS-Firebaugh 17:51.0 5:45 M 265 242 Carson Reid ( ) CS-Bishop Union High Sch 17:51.0 5:45 M 266 243 Dashiell Stokes (11) CCS-Pacific Grove 17:51.1 5:45 M 267 244 Miles Von Herrmann (11) NCS-Piedmont 17:51.5 5:45 M 268 245 Cheek, Gabe (10) NS-West Valley 17:52.0 5:45 M 269 246 Rodriguez, Durante (12) NS-Corning 17:52.0 5:45 M 270 247 Anthony Arce (12) SJS-Hughson 17:52.0 5:45 M 271 248 Rodrigo Cazares ( ) CS-Kerman High School 17:52.0 5:45 M 272 249 Bryan Vega (12) NCS-Hercules 17:52.4 5:45 M 273 250 Brett Moran ( ) CS-Exeter High School 17:53.0 5:46 M 274 251 Griffin Perssily (10) NCS-Sir Francis Drake 17:53.8 5:46 M 275 252 Nicholas Lewis (11) SS-Nordhoff 17:54.0 5:46 M 276 253 Landis Meyer (11) SS-Nordhoff 17:54.0 5:46 M 277 254 Joel Lara (12) SDS-Holtville 17:54.0 5:46 M 278 255 Jose Hernandez ( ) CS-Exeter High School 17:54.0 5:46 M 279 Robert Swoboda (9) NCS-Willits 17:54.4 5:46 M 280 Dennis Mandudzo (10) CCS-Menlo 17:54.5 5:46 M 281 256 Justice De Los Santos (10) NCS-Hercules 17:54.6 5:46 M 282 257 Baldwin, Zach (10) NS-West Valley 17:55.0 5:46 M 283 258 Jose Munoz (11) SJS-Ripon 17:55.0 5:46 M 284 259 Chris Hoffman-Brady (11) SJS-Summerville 17:55.0 5:46 M 285 260 Jesus Marmolejo ( ) CS-Kerman High School 17:55.0 5:46 M 286 261 Alejandro Carrillo (11) LA-Valley Academy of Ar 17:55.5 5:46 M 287 262 Gabriel Del Toro (10) LA-Fulton College Prep 17:56.0 5:47 M 288 263 Tristen Bohn (11) SJS-Colfax 17:56.0 5:47 M 289 264 Michael Mundo (10) SS-San Marino 17:56.0 5:47 M 290 265 Roman Munoz (9) CCS-King City 17:56.3 5:47 M 291 266 Connor Flechsig (11) NCS-San Marin 17:56.6 5:47 M 292 267 Harris Nguyen (10) NCS-Piner 17:56.7 5:47 M 293 268 Blancas, Eduardo (10) NS-Corning 17:57.0 5:47 M 294 269 Thomas Stehly (12) SDS-Valley Center 17:57.0 5:47 M 295 270 Robbie Brisco ( ) CS-Exeter High School 17:57.0 5:47 M 296 271 Pedro Florez ( ) CS-Avenal High School 17:57.0 5:47 M 297 272 Zach Banducci ( ) CS-Bakersfield Christian 17:57.0 5:47 M 298 273 Daniel Jones (9) NCS-Piedmont 17:57.8 5:47 M 299 274 Chris Machle (10) NCS-Piedmont 17:58.0 5:47 M 300 275 Marcos Soltero ( ) CS-Avenal High School 17:58.0 5:47 M 301 276 Aaron Martinez ( ) CS-Rosamond High School 17:58.0 5:47 M 302 277 Luis Perez (10) SJS-Dixon 17:59.0 5:48 M 303 278 Michael Dufresne (11) SS-St. Bonaventure 17:59.0 5:48 M 304 279 Alex Hall (11) SDS-Mission Vista 17:59.0 5:48 M 305 280 Pablo Santos ( ) CS-Sierra Pacific High S 17:59.0 5:48 M 306 281 Erik Munoz (12) CCS-King City 17:59.4 5:48 M 307 Daniel Alnasir (10) SJS-Liberty Ranch 18:00.1 5:48 M 308 282 Austin Mathis (12) SDS-Coronado 18:00.1 5:48 M 309 283 Benjamin Banuelos (10) SS-Salesian 18:01.0 5:48 M 310 284 Abel Sandoval (10) SS-Nordhoff 18:01.0 5:48 M 311 285 Alex Hernandez (10) SS-Don Bosco 18:01.0 5:48 M 312 286 Joseph Chiappe (10) SDS-Mater Dei Catholic 18:01.0 5:48 M 313 287 Roberto Alvares ( ) CS-Kerman High School 18:01.0 5:48 M 314 288 Berry, Brenden (11) NS-Yreka 18:02.0 5:49 M 315 289 Juan Pablo Villegas (9) SDS-Mater Dei Catholic 18:02.0 5:49 M 316 290 Michael Sassano ( ) CS-Liberty (Madera) 18:02.0 5:49 M 317 291 Lester Velasquez ( ) CS-Rosamond High School 18:04.0 5:49 M 318 292 Christian Defendis ( ) CS-San Joaquin Memorial 18:04.0 5:49 M 319 293 Stephen Giuntini (12) NCS-St. Mary's College H 18:05.0 5:50 M 320 294 Ezekiel Campos (9) SDS-Mater Dei Catholic 18:05.0 5:50 M 321 Miquel Jimenez ( ) CS-Firebaugh 18:05.0 5:50 M 322 295 Eli Young (11) CCS-S.L.V. 18:05.9 5:50 M 323 296 Johnny Arguello (9) SDS-Mission Vista 18:06.0 5:50 M 324 297 Jett Liu (9) SDS-The Bishop's Schoo 18:06.0 5:50 M 325 298 Abram Ulloa (12) NCS-Moreau Catholic 18:06.5 5:50 M 326 Justin Bruce (10) NCS-Fortuna 18:06.7 5:50 M 327 299 BENJIE GUY YOCHE (11) SFS-PHILLIP & SALA 18:07.0 5:50 M 328 300 joany ramos (12) SS-Big Bear 18:07.0 5:50 M 329 301 Joe Rieder (9) NCS-McKinleyville 18:07.0 5:50 M 330 302 Tyler Arnold (11) SS-Crean Lutheran 18:08.0 5:50 M 331 Zack Ormonde (11) SJS-Lathrop 18:09.0 5:51 M 332 303 Mario Gaspar (12) SS-Fillmore 18:09.0 5:51 M 333 304 Hank Ogle (11) SS-Morro Bay 18:09.0 5:51 M 334 305 Zephir Lennox (11) NCS-Arcata 18:10.1 5:51 M 335 306 Gabriel Herrera (12) LA-Valley Academy of Ar 18:10.2 5:51 M 336 Ruslan Suleimanov (11) SJS-Highlands 18:11.0 5:51 M 337 307 Alejandro Quinonez ( ) CS-Taft Union High Schoo 18:11.0 5:51 M 338 Soham Bhatia (12) CCS-Capuchino 18:12.2 5:52 M 339 308 Daniel Yanez (10) SJS-Hughson 18:13.0 5:52 M 340 309 Keagan Rank (12) SDS-Clairemont 18:13.0 5:52 M 341 310 Alfredo Lopez ( ) CS-Avenal High School 18:13.0 5:52 M 342 311 Nathaniel Tweed ( ) CS-Bakersfield Christian 18:13.0 5:52 M 343 312 Benny Vega ( ) CS-Avenal High School 18:13.0 5:52 M 344 313 Luis Silva (10) LA-Orthopaedic 18:13.5 5:52 M 345 314 Austin Zehr (11) SJS-Hughson 18:14.0 5:52 M 346 315 Alex Kilman (12) SDS-The Bishop's Schoo 18:14.0 5:52 M 347 316 Jack Alexander (12) NCS-Moreau Catholic 18:14.1 5:52 M 348 317 Jacob Anderson (12) CCS-S.L.V. 18:14.7 5:53 M 349 318 Santiago Mazoy (10) SDS-Mater Dei Catholic 18:15.0 5:53 M 350 319 Ben White (11) SDS-Coronado 18:15.0 5:53 M 351 320 Jere Zeregoza ( ) CS-Parlier High School 18:15.0 5:53 M 352 321 Cole Schuler ( ) CS-Bakersfield Christian 18:15.0 5:53 M 353 322 Carter Kremer (12) CCS-Sacred Ht Prep 18:15.3 5:53 M 354 323 Kai Seale (12) NCS-Hercules 18:15.8 5:53 M 355 324 Muller, DJ (12) NS-Oroville 18:16.0 5:53 M 356 325 Ryan Wicklund (12) SS-Nordhoff 18:16.0 5:53 M 357 326 Alejandro Corona (9) CCS-S.L.V. 18:16.6 5:53 M 358 327 Jesais Hall (11) SJS-Calaveras 18:17.0 5:53 M 359 328 Alec Walsh (12) SDS-Francis Parker 18:17.0 5:53 M 360 329 Juan Razo ( ) CS-Coalinga High School 18:17.0 5:53 M 361 330 Jose Mondragon ( ) CS-Rosamond High School 18:17.0 5:53 M 362 331 Nick Girard (11) CCS-Carmel 18:17.2 5:53 M 363 332 Ronaldo Isidoro (11) LA-Orthopaedic 18:17.4 5:54 M 364 333 Matthew Gastello (10) CCS-Palma 18:17.7 5:54 M 365 334 Joshua Vrooman (10) SJS-Colfax 18:18.0 5:54 M 366 335 Andrew Kramer (10) SDS-Mission Vista 18:18.0 5:54 M 367 336 John Castellanos ( ) CS-Kerman High School 18:18.0 5:54 M 368 337 Mauricio Centeno ( ) CS-Kerman High School 18:18.0 5:54 M 369 338 Joshua Dormody (11) CCS-Carmel 18:18.9 5:54 M 370 339 Austin Castrucci (11) NCS-Justin-Siena 18:18.9 5:54 M 371 340 Brandone Banuelos ( ) CS-Exeter High School 18:19.0 5:54 M 372 341 Oliver, Storm (11) NS-Yreka 18:20.0 5:54 M 373 342 Nathan Barton (10) SJS-Colfax 18:20.0 5:54 M 374 343 Juvenal Perez (12) LA-Mendez LC 18:20.1 5:54 M 375 344 Julio Arana (10) SS-Xavier Prep 18:21.0 5:55 M 376 345 Ian Banta (11) SDS-The Bishop's Schoo 18:22.0 5:55 M 377 346 Juan Alcaraz ( ) CS-Avenal High School 18:22.0 5:55 M 378 347 Alex Avila ( ) CS-Coalinga High School 18:22.0 5:55 M 379 348 Mark Ryan (11) CCS-Pacific Grove 18:22.2 5:55 M 380 349 Walter Falla (11) LA-Valley Academy of Ar 18:22.4 5:55 M 381 350 Jose Castro (10) NCS-Healdsburg 18:22.4 5:55 M 382 351 Mairo Kuntze (10) CCS-S.L.V. 18:23.6 5:55 M 383 352 George Muench (11) SS-Oaks Christian 18:24.0 5:56 M 384 353 Ben Baranski (9) SDS-Francis Parker 18:24.0 5:56 M 385 354 Cesar Guerrero ( ) CS-Taft Union High Schoo 18:24.0 5:56 M 386 355 Gareth Durham (12) SJS-Christian Brothers 18:25.0 5:56 M 387 356 Juan Morlap (11) SDS-Clairemont 18:25.0 5:56 M 388 357 Luis Humberto Gomez (9) SDS-Mater Dei Catholic 18:25.0 5:56 M 389 358 Isaac Alvarado ( ) CS-Fowler High School 18:25.0 5:56 M 390 359 Sotero Silva ( ) CS-Woodlake High School 18:25.0 5:56 M 391 360 Harrison Wentzel (11) SS-Crespi 18:26.0 5:56 M 392 361 Michael Rodriguez (10) SJS-Riverbank 18:27.0 5:57 M 393 362 Will Cosentino (11) SS-Crespi 18:27.0 5:57 M 394 363 Brandon Rodriguez (12) LA-Mendez LC 18:27.1 5:57 M 395 364 Jacob Smith (11) SJS-Colfax 18:28.0 5:57 M 396 365 Nick McHale (9) SJS-Christian Brothers 18:28.0 5:57 M 397 366 Juan Flores (11) LA-Orthopaedic 18:28.4 5:57 M 398 367 Ward, Spencer (12) NS-Central Valley 18:29.0 5:57 M 399 368 Steven Liu (12) SS-Oaks Christian 18:29.0 5:57 M 400 369 Peter Fitchen (12) CCS-Sacred Ht Prep 18:29.0 5:57 M 401 Alejandro Hernande ( ) CS-Orange Cove High Scho 18:29.0 5:57 M 402 370 Sergio Robles ( ) CS-Taft Union High Schoo 18:29.0 5:57 M 403 371 Douglas Dow (10) CCS-Pacific Grove 18:29.1 5:57 M 404 372 Oscar Jeronimo (12) CCS-Harbor 18:29.6 5:57 M 405 373 Jose Guzman (10) LA-Valley Academy of Ar 18:29.8 5:58 M 406 374 Jack Fukushima (12) NCS-San Rafael 18:29.8 5:58 M 407 375 Brady Critelli (10) SJS-Dixon 18:30.0 5:58 M 408 376 Ivan Chavez (12) NCS-San Marin 18:30.5 5:58 M 409 377 Bell, Alec (11) NS-Sutter 18:31.0 5:58 M 410 378 Christopher Good (11) CCS-Carmel 18:31.3 5:58 M 411 379 Dean Lyons (10) NCS-Sir Francis Drake 18:31.5 5:58 M 412 380 Eric Jaimes ( ) LA-Animo Ralph Bunche 18:31.8 5:58 M 413 381 Angel Moreno ( ) LA-Animo Ralph Bunche 18:31.8 5:58 M 414 382 Lundberg, Luke (12) NS-Oroville 18:32.0 5:58 M 415 383 Kevin Geraci (10) CCS-Palma 18:32.0 5:58 M 416 384 Ben Sykes (11) SDS-Clairemont 18:32.0 5:58 M 417 385 Seth Aparicio ( ) CS-Strathmore High Schoo 18:32.0 5:58 M 418 386 Jesus Gallardo ( ) CS-Orosi High School 18:32.0 5:58 M 419 387 Jose Fuentes (12) LA-Fulton College Prep 18:33.0 5:59 M 420 388 Patrick Grijalva (10) SDS-Imperial 18:33.0 5:59 M 421 389 Ryan Carmody ( ) CS-Bakersfield Christian 18:33.0 5:59 M 422 390 Solomon Reinman (10) NCS-Arcata 18:33.9 5:59 M 423 391 Anderson Vereyken (12) SJS-Colfax 18:34.0 5:59 M 424 392 Javier Rodriguez ( ) CS-Kingsburg High School 18:34.0 5:59 M 425 393 Miguel Garcia (11) NCS-Piner 18:34.2 5:59 M 426 Sacramento Jimenez ( ) CS-Lindsay High School 18:35.0 5:59 M 427 394 Rafael Forseca ( ) CS-Kerman High School 18:35.0 5:59 M 428 395 CARLOS IRIAS (11) SFS-JOHN O'CONNELL 18:36.0 6:00 M 429 396 Will Thompson (11) NCS-Marin Catholic 18:36.0 6:00 M 430 397 Braden Salvati (10) SDS-Francis Parker 18:36.0 6:00 M 431 398 Corbin Kehrberg ( ) CS-Exeter High School 18:36.0 6:00 M 432 399 Andrew Good (11) CCS-Carmel 18:36.8 6:00 M 433 400 Jackson McIlroy (9) SJS-Summerville 18:37.0 6:00 M 434 401 Cristofer Mayers (10) SDS-Mission Vista 18:37.0 6:00 M 435 402 George McClure (12) SDS-Holtville 18:37.0 6:00 M 436 403 Regan Pecjak (12) SDS-Madison 18:37.0 6:00 M 437 404 Elias Lehnhardt (10) NCS-Fort Bragg 18:37.5 6:00 M 438 405 Matthew Ireland (11) SDS-Mater Dei Catholic 18:38.0 6:00 M 439 406 Diego Garcia (9) NCS-Healdsburg 18:38.5 6:00 M 440 407 Erik Anderson (10) CCS-King's Academy 18:38.8 6:00 M 441 Jorge Mejia (12) SDS-High Tech (CV) 18:39.0 6:00 M 442 Todd Piedad (10) SDS-High Tech (CV) 18:39.0 6:00 M 443 408 Antonio Pelaez (12) SJS-Ripon 18:39.0 6:00 M 444 409 Jacob Williams (11) SJS-Calaveras 18:39.0 6:00 M 445 410 Duncan Reid ( ) CS-Bishop Union High Sch 18:39.0 6:00 M 446 411 Deep Singh (11) NCS-Hercules 18:39.4 6:01 M 447 412 Shalyan Gokel (9) CCS-King's Academy 18:39.9 6:01 M 448 413 Luis Quezadas (9) NCS-Healdsburg 18:39.9 6:01 M 449 414 Jeremy Lostica (11) SJS-Dixon 18:40.0 6:01 M 450 415 Roland Montgomery (10) SS-Harvard/Westlake 18:40.0 6:01 M 451 416 Gabe Rodriguez (10) SS-Xavier Prep 18:41.0 6:01 M 452 417 Michael Montgomery (10) CCS-Carmel 18:41.0 6:01 M 453 Daniela Cervantes (9) CCS-Greenfield 18:41.9 6:01 M 454 Ismael Bucio (12) SJS-Livingston 18:42.0 6:01 M 455 418 Jacob Cayetano (9) SDS-Mission Bay 18:42.0 6:01 M 456 Ankit Patel (11) NCS-Willits 18:42.4 6:02 M 457 419 Durand Smiley (12) SJS-Union Mine 18:43.0 6:02 M 458 Ji Hoon Han (11) CCS-Stevenson 18:43.0 6:02 M 459 420 Charlie Penaloza ( ) LA-Animo Ralph Bunche 18:43.4 6:02 M 460 421 William Miller (10) NCS-Justin-Siena 18:43.5 6:02 M 461 422 Jack Cybulski (9) SS-Oaks Christian 18:44.0 6:02 M 462 423 Cole Becker (12) NCS-Piedmont 18:44.2 6:02 M 463 424 Connor Suess (9) CCS-Carmel 18:44.4 6:02 M 464 425 Harold Paskal (12) NCS-Cardinal Newman 18:44.7 6:02 M 465 426 Patrick McConnell (10) SJS-Sonora 18:45.0 6:02 M 466 427 Rodrigo Castellon (10) LA-Fulton College Prep 18:45.6 6:03 M 467 Williams, Kevin (11) NS-Yreka 18:46.0 6:03 M 468 428 Austin Cordero (10) SJS-Union Mine 18:46.0 6:03 M 469 429 Carlos Martinez (10) SJS-Riverbank 18:46.0 6:03 M 470 430 Eric Kanegaye (11) SDS-Francis Parker 18:46.0 6:03 M 471 431 Alex Garcia (10) NCS-Moreau Catholic 18:46.3 6:03 M 472 432 Chase Kassan (10) LA-Valley Academy of Ar 18:46.4 6:03 M 473 433 Tyler Herrick ( ) CS-Rosamond High School 18:47.0 6:03 M 474 Peter Rosston (11) CCS-Menlo 18:47.3 6:03 M 475 434 Ryan Ghisetti (11) NCS-Arcata 18:47.3 6:03 M 476 435 Kevin Erazo (11) LA-Orthopaedic 18:47.6 6:03 M 477 436 Luis Rodriguez ( ) LA-Animo Ralph Bunche 18:47.7 6:03 M 478 437 Sean Brennan (11) SJS-Sonora 18:48.0 6:03 M 479 438 Jason Leary (10) SDS-Coronado 18:48.0 6:03 M 480 439 Jamy Alexander (9) NCS-Moreau Catholic 18:48.3 6:03 M 481 440 Williams, Christian (9) NS-Central Valley 18:49.0 6:04 M 482 441 Ray Casillas ( ) CS-Parlier High School 18:49.0 6:04 M 483 442 Robert Deleon (12) LA-Elizabeth Learning C 18:49.3 6:04 M 484 443 Dante De Los Santos (9) NCS-Justin-Siena 18:49.3 6:04 M 485 444 Patel Deep ( ) CS-Avenal High School 18:50.0 6:04 M 486 445 Martin Nunez ( ) CS-Riverdale High School 18:51.0 6:04 M 487 446 Henry Rivera Rosales ( ) LA-Animo Ralph Bunche 18:51.4 6:04 M 488 447 Andrew Reeder (11) NCS-Cardinal Newman 18:51.4 6:04 M 489 448 Ian Oprendek (10) NCS-Marin Catholic 18:51.6 6:05 M 490 449 Eck, Tyler (11) NS-Sutter 18:52.0 6:05 M 491 Medina, Frank (11) NS-Anderson 18:52.0 6:05 M 492 450 Andrew Garcia (10) SS-St. Bonaventure 18:52.0 6:05 M 493 Rodrigo Uribe ( ) CS-Orange Cove High Scho 18:52.0 6:05 M 494 451 Alberto Perez ( ) CS-Robert F Kennedy 18:52.0 6:05 M 495 Bakes, Max (12) NS-Yreka 18:53.0 6:05 M 496 452 Hayden Flagg (9) SDS-The Bishop's Schoo 18:53.0 6:05 M 497 453 Aaron Jonas (11) SJS-Union Mine 18:54.0 6:05 M 498 454 Nick Tanaka (9) NCS-San Rafael 18:54.0 6:05 M 499 455 Kyle Boyd (12) SDS-Mission Vista 18:54.0 6:05 M 500 456 Joe Woods (12) NCS-Terra Linda 18:54.3 6:05 M 501 457 GORDON CHONG (11) SFS-PHILLIP & SALA 18:55.0 6:06 M 502 Larsen, Tyler (12) NS-Yreka 18:55.0 6:06 M 503 458 Antonio Bautista (10) LA-Mendez LC 18:55.7 6:06 M 504 Ward, Matt (11) NS-Yreka 18:58.0 6:07 M 505 459 Hector Lozano ( ) CS-Riverdale High School 18:58.0 6:07 M 506 460 Gaige Stewart (10) SJS-Summerville 18:59.0 6:07 M 507 461 Keis Verleur (11) SJS-Union Mine 18:59.0 6:07 M 508 462 Brandon Freaner (10) SDS-Guajome Park 18:59.0 6:07 M 509 463 Connor Lydon (11) CCS-S.L.V. 18:59.2 6:07 M 510 464 Meeder, Chris (9) NS-West Valley 19:00.0 6:07 M 511 465 Jonny Ramirez (9) NCS-Healdsburg 19:01.9 6:08 M 512 Ryan Messersmith (11) SJS-Linden 19:02.0 6:08 M 513 466 Rios, Erik (11) NS-Corning 19:03.0 6:08 M 514 467 Noff Hicks (12) SDS-The Bishop's Schoo 19:03.0 6:08 M 515 468 Joel Talamantes ( ) CS-Bishop Union High Sch 19:03.0 6:08 M 516 469 Rios, Miguel (12) NS-Corning 19:04.0 6:09 M 517 470 Renzo Downey (11) NCS-Piedmont 19:04.5 6:09 M 518 471 Tim Hennigan (11) SS-Nordhoff 19:05.0 6:09 M 519 472 Carlos Delgado (9) LA-Fulton College Prep 19:05.1 6:09 M 520 473 Rivera, Victor (11) NS-Oroville 19:06.0 6:09 M 521 474 Angel Montanez (11) SDS-Madison 19:06.0 6:09 M 522 475 Rutilio Garcia (12) LA-Mendez LC 19:06.2 6:09 M 523 476 Adam Benouar (10) SJS-Union Mine 19:07.0 6:10 M 524 477 CHRIS LEE (11) SFS-PHILLIP & SALA 19:08.0 6:10 M 525 478 Jeremy Kahan (12) SDS-Francis Parker 19:08.0 6:10 M 526 479 Rogelio Ramirez ( ) CS-Coalinga High School 19:08.0 6:10 M 527 480 Isaac Villalpando (12) NCS-Fort Bragg 19:08.2 6:10 M 528 481 Brett McKim (11) SDS-Coronado 19:09.0 6:10 M 529 482 Clayton Leveskis (12) SJS-Colfax 19:10.0 6:10 M 530 483 Caleb Wiens ( ) CS-Liberty (Madera) 19:10.0 6:10 M 531 484 Kai Burrows (9) CCS-Harbor 19:10.5 6:11 M 532 485 Wil Forni (9) NCS-Cardinal Newman 19:10.7 6:11 M 533 486 John Andresen (11) SJS-Calaveras 19:11.0 6:11 M 534 487 Aguilar, Joel (10) NS-Corning 19:12.0 6:11 M 535 Alvarez, Jacob (12) NS-Yreka 19:12.0 6:11 M 536 488 Nico Allen (11) SDS-Army-Navy Academy 19:12.0 6:11 M 537 489 Nico Panela (11) NCS-San Marin 19:12.4 6:11 M 538 490 Joe Presti (10) NCS-Marin Catholic 19:12.8 6:11 M 539 491 MOHAMED HUBAIR (12) SFS-JOHN O'CONNELL 19:13.0 6:11 M 540 Rusten Kuritz (10) SDS-Classical Academy 19:13.0 6:11 M 541 492 Eduardo Martinez ( ) CS-Coalinga High School 19:14.0 6:12 M 542 493 TIMOTHY NHINGSAVATH (11) SFS-PHILLIP & SALA 19:15.0 6:12 M 543 494 Ulises Gonzalez ( ) LA-Animo Ralph Bunche 19:15.0 6:12 M 544 495 Steve Adams (11) NCS-Cardinal Newman 19:15.0 6:12 M 545 496 Alfonso Hernandez (12) SDS-Palo Verde 19:15.0 6:12 M 546 497 Jesus Gutierrez ( ) CS-Taft Union High Schoo 19:16.0 6:12 M 547 Pablo Crispin ( ) CS-Caruthers hHigh Schoo 19:16.0 6:12 M 548 Twight, Liam (11) NS-Anderson 19:17.0 6:13 M 549 498 Kyle Welch (11) NCS-San Marin 19:17.6 6:13 M 550 499 Cole Thompson (11) NCS-Sir Francis Drake 19:17.7 6:13 M 551 500 Culter Price (11) NCS-Cardinal Newman 19:18.9 6:13 M 552 501 Kevin Aldana (10) LA-Mendez LC 19:19.6 6:14 M 553 502 Gerardo Lara (11) SDS-Holtville 19:21.0 6:14 M 554 503 Schilling, Eddy (11) NS-Paradise 19:22.0 6:14 M 555 504 Tyler Caceras (10) CCS-Harbor 19:22.3 6:14 M 556 505 Sam Russell (10) NCS-Fort Bragg 19:23.0 6:15 M 557 506 Vinh Nguyen (11) SDS-Clairemont 19:23.0 6:15 M 558 507 Sam Fenstermaker (10) CCS-Pacific Grove 19:23.1 6:15 M 559 508 Michael Tran (12) LA-Mendez LC 19:23.4 6:15 M 560 509 ALDEN WONG (11) SFS-PHILLIP & SALA 19:24.0 6:15 M 561 510 Colby Dibble (9) SJS-Summerville 19:24.0 6:15 M 562 Robert MacAtee (9) CCS-Soquel 19:24.2 6:15 M 563 511 Chris Campbell (12) NCS-Terra Linda 19:24.2 6:15 M 564 512 Jose Castellanos (9) LA-Elizabeth Learning C 19:25.6 6:15 M 565 513 Jared Teicheira (9) SJS-Calaveras 19:26.0 6:16 M 566 514 Michael Levine (11) CCS-Palma 19:26.2 6:16 M 567 515 Vincent Broderick (9) NCS-St.Patrick/st.Vincen 19:26.5 6:16 M 568 516 Pablo Morales (11) CCS-Seaside 19:27.9 6:16 M 569 517 Edwin Barrilas (10) LA-Elizabeth Learning C 19:28.3 6:16 M 570 518 Bryan Ostorga (10) LA-Orthopaedic 19:28.6 6:16 M 571 519 Peter Mellinger (12) CCS-Carmel 19:29.1 6:17 M 572 520 Andrew Magnoli (10) NCS-Hercules 19:29.5 6:17 M 573 521 Diego Arias (11) SS-Don Bosco 19:30.0 6:17 M 574 522 Juan Guitierrez (12) LA-Mendez LC 19:30.1 6:17 M 575 523 Alexis Diaz (10) CCS-Seaside 19:30.6 6:17 M 576 524 Luis Rodriguez (9) NCS-Healdsburg 19:32.4 6:18 M 577 525 Kyle Bailey (12) SJS-Ripon 19:33.0 6:18 M 578 526 Gonzalez, Francisco (11) NS-Corning 19:33.0 6:18 M 579 527 Skyler Cendana (11) SJS-Ripon 19:34.0 6:18 M 580 528 Humberto Plascenci ( ) CS-Taft Union High Schoo 19:34.0 6:18 M 581 529 Glavine Gutierrez ( ) CS-Coalinga High School 19:34.0 6:18 M 582 530 Josh Angel (11) SJS-Ripon 19:35.0 6:19 M 583 531 Liam Campbell ( ) CS-San Joaquin Memorial 19:35.0 6:19 M 584 532 Sean Smith ( ) CS-Liberty (Madera) 19:35.0 6:19 M 585 Michael Matticola (10) SDS-High Tech (NC) 19:36.0 6:19 M 586 533 Salvador MacIas ( ) CS-Riverdale High School 19:36.0 6:19 M 587 534 Anthony Escobar (11) LA-Fulton College Prep 19:36.4 6:19 M 588 535 Jack Fletcher (12) NCS-Terra Linda 19:36.9 6:19 M 589 536 Jorge Gonzalez (10) SDS-Guajome Park 19:38.0 6:20 M 590 537 David Mitchell (10) SDS-Guajome Park 19:40.0 6:20 M 591 538 RJ Palmero (12) SDS-Guajome Park 19:40.0 6:20 M 592 539 Kenny Cottrell (12) NCS-San Marin 19:40.2 6:20 M 593 540 Sam Johnson ( ) CS-Bishop Union High Sch 19:42.0 6:21 M 594 541 Alex Zamora ( ) CS-Woodlake High School 19:42.0 6:21 M 595 Juan Landin (9) SDS-Health Sciences 19:44.0 6:21 M 596 Finley Marlor (9) SDS-Escondido Charter 19:45.0 6:22 M 597 542 Jesse Miyoshi (11) SDS-Army-Navy Academy 19:45.0 6:22 M 598 543 Nich Matson (11) NCS-Fort Bragg 19:45.3 6:22 M 599 544 Steven Camcam (11) CCS-Palma 19:45.4 6:22 M 600 545 Connor Merrion (11) NCS-Marin Catholic 19:45.4 6:22 M 601 546 John Kulczewski (11) NCS-Cardinal Newman 19:45.8 6:22 M 602 Lupacchino, Nico (10) NS-Yreka 19:46.0 6:22 M 603 547 Roberto Alcala (9) LA-Fulton College Prep 19:46.6 6:22 M 604 548 HENRY HUANG (11) SFS-PHILLIP & SALA 19:48.0 6:23 M 605 Carlos Cazares (11) SDS-King-Chavez 19:48.0 6:23 M 606 549 Tosh Knight (10) SDS-Mission Bay 19:48.0 6:23 M 607 550 Edward Solorzano (12) SDS-Imperial 19:48.0 6:23 M 608 551 Jason Carr ( ) CS-Robert F Kennedy 19:48.0 6:23 M 609 552 Jeremiah Rogers (10) CCS-Harbor 19:48.6 6:23 M 610 553 Emanuel Moreno ( ) CS-Orosi High School 19:49.0 6:23 M 611 554 Schyler Treanor (11) CCS-Palma 19:51.9 6:24 M 612 555 Jacob Jones (11) SDS-Palo Verde 19:52.0 6:24 M 613 556 Jose Arias ( ) CS-Riverdale High School 19:54.0 6:25 M 614 557 ROLANDO ORDAZ (12) SFS-JOHN O'CONNELL 19:55.0 6:25 M 615 558 Jordan Martin (10) SDS-Mission Bay 19:55.0 6:25 M 616 559 Aragon, Kendrick (11) NS-Central Valley 19:57.0 6:26 M 617 560 McCaslin, Nick (12) NS-West Valley 19:57.0 6:26 M 618 561 Jesus Morgan (12) LA-Fulton College Prep 19:58.2 6:26 M 619 562 Alaniz Amadeous (12) LA-Elizabeth Learning C 19:58.4 6:26 M 620 563 Stephen Higginbotham (10) SJS-Summerville 19:59.0 6:26 M 621 Ramirez, Jesse (12) NS-Lassen 19:59.0 6:26 M 622 564 Alberto Beltran (10) SDS-Madison 19:59.0 6:26 M 623 565 Ricardo Cuevas ( ) CS-Woodlake High School 19:59.0 6:26 M 624 566 Morgan Owen (12) SJS-Summerville 20:00.1 6:27 M 625 567 Devon Groff (10) SJS-Summerville 20:00.1 6:27 M 626 568 Antonio Gomez (11) SS-Don Bosco 20:01.0 6:27 M 627 Emanuel Mendez ( ) CS-Lindsay High School 20:01.0 6:27 M 628 569 Anthony Hall ( ) CS-Liberty (Madera) 20:01.0 6:27 M 629 570 Conor Allen ( ) CS-Strathmore High Schoo 20:02.0 6:27 M 630 Royce Peart (12) NCS-Willits 20:02.9 6:28 M 631 571 Felipe Luna ( ) CS-Kingsburg High School 20:03.0 6:28 M 632 572 Michael Beltran ( ) CS-Robert F Kennedy 20:03.0 6:28 M 633 573 Torborg, Travis (10) NS-Central Valley 20:04.0 6:28 M 634 574 Pedro Orelanna (12) CCS-San Jose 20:06.2 6:29 M 635 575 Jake VanCleve (10) SDS-Army-Navy Academy 20:07.0 6:29 M 636 576 Angel Santiago (11) CCS-Palma 20:07.9 6:29 M 637 Luis Garcia ( ) CS-Caruthers hHigh Schoo 20:08.0 6:29 M 638 577 Jose Martinez ( ) CS-Orosi High School 20:09.0 6:30 M 639 578 Eric Medina (12) NCS-Fort Bragg 20:10.0 6:30 M 640 579 Christopher Gomez ( ) LA-Animo Ralph Bunche 20:11.9 6:30 M 641 580 Brandon Edoria (12) NCS-St.Patrick/st.Vincen 20:12.7 6:31 M 642 581 Chris Medina (11) SDS-Army-Navy Academy 20:13.0 6:31 M 643 582 David Tovar ( ) CS-Fowler High School 20:13.0 6:31 M 644 583 Jomaree Gammad (11) NCS-St.Patrick/st.Vincen 20:13.8 6:31 M 645 584 Collosi, Cody (12) NS-Sutter 20:14.0 6:31 M 646 585 Antonio Reyes (10) SDS-Holtville 20:14.0 6:31 M 647 586 Arturn Delgadillo ( ) CS-Taft Union High Schoo 20:15.0 6:31 M 648 587 Alex Ruggiero (11) NCS-San Marin 20:15.5 6:32 M 649 588 Tim Daly (10) SDS-Mission Bay 20:16.0 6:32 M 650 589 Joseph Osgood (11) NCS-Justin-Siena 20:16.4 6:32 M 651 590 Pierce Abrahamson ( ) CS-San Joaquin Memorial 20:17.0 6:32 M 652 591 Forest Mauldon (12) SDS-Imperial 20:18.0 6:32 M 653 592 Victor Cervantes (10) SDS-Imperial 20:18.0 6:32 M 654 593 Wesley Kirk (11) SDS-Madison 20:19.0 6:33 M 655 594 Alex Olmes (9) NCS-St.Patrick/st.Vincen 20:19.9 6:33 M 656 595 Finnegan Snead (9) SDS-Mission Bay 20:20.0 6:33 M 657 596 Fernando Gutierrez ( ) CS-Robert F Kennedy 20:20.0 6:33 M 658 597 Montes, Diego (12) NS-Sutter 20:21.0 6:33 M 659 598 ADRIAN DIVSALAR (11) SFS-THURGOOD MARSHA 20:22.0 6:34 M 660 Jason Bru (11) SDS-Classical Academy 20:22.0 6:34 M 661 599 Marko Lopez (12) SDS-Holtville 20:22.0 6:34 M 662 Gian Cascos (10) SDS-Classical Academy 20:23.0 6:34 M 663 600 Luis Gurrola ( ) CS-Bishop Union High Sch 20:23.0 6:34 M 664 601 Jed Tadios ( ) CS-San Joaquin Memorial 20:24.0 6:34 M 665 Frank Boensch (9) SDS-High Tech (NC) 20:25.0 6:35 M 666 602 Max Lopez ( ) CS-Liberty (Madera) 20:26.0 6:35 M 667 603 Owen Cao (12) NCS-San Marin 20:26.6 6:35 M 668 Reece Freeman (11) SDS-High Tech (NC) 20:27.0 6:35 M 669 Hunter, Tom (12) NS-Gridley 20:27.0 6:35 M 670 604 Alberto Zamora (10) CCS-San Jose 20:27.8 6:36 M 671 605 Carl Inac ( ) CS-Corcoran High School 20:29.0 6:36 M 672 606 DOUG VALLE (12) SFS-JOHN O'CONNELL 20:30.0 6:36 M 673 607 Bergstrom, Jamien (12) NS-Central Valley 20:30.0 6:36 M 674 608 Lucas Holquin (11) CCS-Harbor 20:31.2 6:37 M 675 Tristan Hayden (9) SDS-High Tech (NC) 20:32.0 6:37 M 676 609 Nicholas Doerschlag (10) NCS-Marin Catholic 20:32.3 6:37 M 677 610 Christian Cruz (12) LA-Elizabeth Learning C 20:32.6 6:37 M 678 Erick Cortes ( ) CS-Caruthers hHigh Schoo 20:33.0 6:37 M 679 611 Sami Zaia (10) NCS-Justin-Siena 20:33.5 6:37 M 680 612 Christoher Perez (12) SDS-Palo Verde 20:34.0 6:38 M 681 Emanuel Guzman ( ) CS-Orange Cove High Scho 20:35.0 6:38 M 682 Zavala, Noe (11) NS-Corning 20:37.0 6:39 M 683 Noe Tapia ( ) CS-Washington Union High 20:37.0 6:39 M 684 613 Josh Lyda (12) SDS-Guajome Park 20:39.0 6:39 M 685 614 Edwin Rios ( ) CS-Riverdale High School 20:39.0 6:39 M 686 615 Matthew Matson (10) NCS-Fort Bragg 20:40.7 6:40 M 687 616 ADOLFO DIAZ (9) SFS-JOHN O'CONNELL 20:41.0 6:40 M 688 617 Isaiah Avila ( ) CS-Liberty (Madera) 20:41.0 6:40 M 689 618 Jian, Tao (12) NS-Central Valley 20:43.0 6:40 M 690 619 James Rossi ( ) CS-Bakersfield Christian 20:44.0 6:41 M 691 620 Eddie Lopez ( ) CS-Orosi High School 20:45.0 6:41 M 692 Perez, Joey (9) NS-Central Valley 20:46.0 6:41 M 693 621 Gerardo Velasco ( ) CS-Fowler High School 20:46.0 6:41 M 694 Finn, Steven (11) NS-Las Plumas 20:47.0 6:42 M 695 622 Josh Stevens (10) SDS-Madison 20:48.0 6:42 M 696 623 Rodrigo Ilescas (10) SDS-Madison 20:48.0 6:42 M 697 624 Jeremy Murphy (9) NCS-St.Patrick/st.Vincen 20:51.2 6:43 M 698 625 Fernando Escandon ( ) CS-Coalinga High School 20:52.0 6:43 M 699 626 Levi Santos (10) CCS-Harbor 20:52.3 6:43 M 700 Contreas, Ulyses (11) NS-Corning 20:53.0 6:44 M 701 627 Nakamoto, Andrew (12) NS-Paradise 20:54.0 6:44 M 702 628 Horacio Huerta ( ) CS-Orosi High School 20:54.0 6:44 M 703 629 Christian Aleman ( ) CS-Kingsburg High School 20:55.0 6:44 M 704 630 Jaycob Hinojosa ( ) CS-Kingsburg High School 20:56.0 6:45 M 705 631 Benson Delos-Reyes ( ) CS-San Joaquin Memorial 20:57.0 6:45 M 706 632 Ben Lees (12) NCS-Terra Linda 20:57.1 6:45 M 707 633 ANDERSON YE (11) SFS-PHILLIP & SALA 21:02.0 6:47 M 708 634 Freddie Salgado (12) SDS-Holtville 21:03.0 6:47 M 709 635 Emilio Luna (10) SDS-Army-Navy Academy 21:05.0 6:48 M 710 Brian White (11) SDS-Classical Academy 21:06.0 6:48 M 711 636 Pimley, Ray (12) NS-Sutter 21:07.0 6:48 M 712 637 Gruenthal, Quinten (12) NS-Sutter 21:08.0 6:49 M 713 Diego Morones (10) SDS-Mission Bay 21:08.0 6:49 M 714 638 Miguel Esquibel (11) SDS-Palo Verde 21:08.0 6:49 M 715 639 Miquel Delaroca ( ) CS-Bakersfield Christian 21:09.0 6:49 M 716 640 Diego Tovar ( ) CS-Fowler High School 21:09.0 6:49 M 717 641 Andrew Magdaleno (9) NCS-Healdsburg 21:10.0 6:49 M 718 642 Adam Garcia (9) SDS-Palo Verde 21:10.0 6:49 M 719 643 Ferrera, Trenton (11) NS-Sutter 21:11.0 6:50 M 720 644 Jose Diaz ( ) CS-Orosi High School 21:11.0 6:50 M 721 645 Nicholas Salcedo ( ) CS-Kingsburg High School 21:13.0 6:50 M 722 646 Mathew Perez ( ) CS-Strathmore High Schoo 21:14.0 6:50 M 723 647 Frankie West (11) SJS-Calaveras 21:15.0 6:51 M 724 648 Bryan Solorio ( ) CS-Sierra Pacific High S 21:15.0 6:51 M 725 649 Jonathan Sanchez ( ) CS-Riverdale High School 21:15.0 6:51 M 726 650 Jose Cisneros ( ) CS-Orosi High School 21:16.0 6:51 M 727 651 Oscar Rodriguez ( ) CS-Robert F Kennedy 21:18.0 6:52 M 728 652 JB Deperio (11) SDS-Mission Vista 21:19.0 6:52 M 729 653 Myles East (10) SDS-Guajome Park 21:19.0 6:52 M 730 654 Brian Lopez (12) LA-Elizabeth Learning C 21:22.0 6:53 M 731 655 Nick Alexander ( ) CS-Bishop Union High Sch 21:22.0 6:53 M 732 656 Jason Eakin (12) NCS-St.Patrick/st.Vincen 21:22.6 6:53 M 733 Moore, Alex (12) NS-Las Plumas 21:25.0 6:54 M 734 657 Evan Koehler ( ) CS-Bakersfield Christian 21:25.0 6:54 M 735 658 Jack Connolly (11) NCS-Terra Linda 21:26.8 6:55 M 736 659 Isaiah Murrieta-Lo (e) CS-Fowler High School 21:27.0 6:55 M 737 660 Armando Lopez (11) SDS-Imperial 21:28.0 6:55 M 738 661 Eric Wiseman ( ) CS-San Joaquin Memorial 21:28.0 6:55 M 739 662 Benjamin, Jeremy (11) NS-Paradise 21:29.0 6:55 M 740 663 Schyler Tobin ( ) CS-Liberty (Madera) 21:29.0 6:55 M 741 664 Robert Toy ( ) CS-Bishop Union High Sch 21:29.0 6:55 M 742 665 Kevin Espinosa ( ) CS-Parlier High School 21:37.0 6:58 M 743 666 Johnston, Zach (11) NS-Oroville 21:38.0 6:58 M 744 667 Alejandro Guzman (10) NCS-Justin-Siena 21:39.0 6:59 M 745 668 Shaun Alsing ( ) CS-San Joaquin Memorial 21:40.0 6:59 M 746 669 Miguel Penaloza (10) CCS-San Jose 21:40.3 6:59 M 747 670 Alex Hirschi (10) SDS-Madison 21:41.0 6:59 M 748 671 Michael Ros Hyman (12) NCS-Terra Linda 21:46.5 7:01 M 749 672 Juan Monray ( ) CS-Parlier High School 21:48.0 7:01 M 750 673 Jimmy Castaneda (9) LA-Elizabeth Learning C 21:51.1 7:02 M 751 674 Patrick Kerwin ( ) CS-Woodlake High School 21:52.0 7:03 M 752 675 Caldwell, Skyler (12) NS-Paradise 21:55.0 7:04 M 753 676 Ty Triplett (11) NCS-Fort Bragg 21:55.5 7:04 M 754 Arik Espineli (11) SDS-High Tech (CV) 21:56.0 7:04 M 755 677 Henry Chan ( ) CS-Kingsburg High School 21:56.0 7:04 M 756 678 Patrick Sarminento (12) NCS-St.Patrick/st.Vincen 21:57.6 7:05 M 757 679 ZACHERY SAECHAO (10) SFS-THURGOOD MARSHA 21:58.0 7:05 M 758 Siaz, Emilio (12) NS-Anderson 21:58.0 7:05 M 759 680 JOSE CARMONA (12) SFS-JOHN O'CONNELL 22:07.0 7:08 M 760 681 JEREMY OU (12) SFS-JOHN O'CONNELL 22:08.0 7:08 M 761 682 WILLIAM XIE (11) SFS-THURGOOD MARSHA 22:09.0 7:08 M 762 683 Samuel Vasquez ( ) CS-Sierra Pacific High S 22:19.0 7:11 M 763 David Siqueiros (10) SDS-King-Chavez 22:22.0 7:12 M 764 684 Christian Orosco (12) CCS-San Jose 22:22.1 7:12 M 765 685 Evan Crowder (10) CCS-Harbor 22:22.7 7:13 M 766 JIA CARLO ZHU (12) SFS-RAOUL WALLENBER 22:24.0 7:13 M 767 Nick Estepa (9) SDS-High Tech (CV) 22:25.0 7:13 M 768 Jordan Perez (11) SDS-Escondido Charter 22:27.0 7:14 M 769 Amadeo Ramrez ( ) CS-Farmersville High Sch 22:27.0 7:14 M 770 686 Gregorio, Michael (12) NS-Paradise 22:36.0 7:17 M 771 687 Eric Martinez (10) SDS-Imperial 22:37.0 7:17 M 772 688 Eian Loomis ( ) CS-Sierra Pacific High S 22:38.0 7:18 M 773 JACOB LEE (11) SFS-RAOUL WALLENBER 22:43.0 7:19 M 774 689 Nicolas Andrews (9) SDS-Palo Verde 22:58.0 7:24 M 775 Chaolee, Austin (10) NS-Central Valley 23:09.0 7:28 M 776 Walker, Cory (11) NS-Corning 23:10.0 7:28 M 777 690 William Becerrill ( ) CS-Fowler High School 23:14.0 7:29 M 778 691 Soto Bobby (11) SDS-Palo Verde 23:19.0 7:31 M 779 692 Erwin Gama ( ) CS-Taft Union High Schoo 23:23.0 7:32 M 780 Reed, Dalton (11) NS-Lassen 23:24.0 7:32 M 781 693 Kevin Grijalva (10) SDS-Imperial 23:35.0 7:36 M 782 694 JEFFREY HOANG (11) SFS-THURGOOD MARSHA 23:37.0 7:37 M 783 Winfrey, Domenic (12) NS-Gridley 23:37.0 7:37 M 784 695 WILSON XIE (11) SFS-THURGOOD MARSHA 23:38.0 7:37 M 785 Andres Perez ( ) CS-Lindsay High School 23:40.0 7:38 M 786 696 Josiah Atkinson ( ) CS-Strathmore High Schoo 23:42.0 7:38 M 787 697 Kristian Carter (9) SDS-Guajome Park 23:43.0 7:39 M 788 Isaias Acevedo ( ) CS-Lindsay High School 23:44.0 7:39 M 789 698 Alexis Cuadras (10) SDS-Clairemont 23:45.0 7:39 M 790 699 NEAL MARTE (11) SFS-THURGOOD MARSHA 23:52.0 7:41 M 791 700 Daniel Luna (12) CCS-San Jose 23:58.7 7:44 M 792 701 Jerry Garcia ( ) CS-Strathmore High Schoo 24:00.0 7:44 M 793 702 Badour, Austin (11) NS-Paradise 24:03.0 7:45 M 794 703 Vang, Kong (12) NS-Oroville 24:14.0 7:49 M 795 704 Parmentier, Samuel (12) NS-Oroville 24:15.0 7:49 M 796 705 Ruben Zamora (9) SS-Morro Bay 24:21.0 7:51 M 797 YING BIN WU (12) SFS-RAOUL WALLENBER 24:22.0 7:51 M 798 Caton, Sam (12) NS-Yreka 24:43.0 7:58 M 799 Leo Ellison (10) SDS-Health Sciences 25:34.0 8:14 M 800 706 Mark Lima ( ) CS-Woodlake High School 25:59.0 8:22 M 801 Gerardo Molina ( ) CS-Farmersville High Sch 26:00.0 8:23 M 802 707 MARK TUNG (12) SFS-THURGOOD MARSHA 26:28.0 8:32 M 803 Crandall, Todd (12) NS-Paradise 30:01.0 9:40 M TEAM RESULTS ============ Team Advances On Pl School Point Team Score Order Time Avg Spread Div == ====================== ===== ==================================== ========= ======= ======= === 1 SS-Xavier Prep 264 3 - 27 - 40 - 79 - 115 [344-416] 1:22:29.0 16:29.8 01:38.0 D4 2 SS-Laguna Beach 285 13 - 28 - 71 - 74 - 99 [192-220] 1:23:09.0 16:37.8 01:02.0 D4 3 SS-Harvard/Westlake 300 26 - 39 - 65 - 80 - 90 [229-415] 1:23:34.0 16:42.8 00:38.0 D4 4 SS-JSerra 308 21 - 44 - 64 - 67 - 112 [152-187] 1:23:35.0 16:43.0 00:49.0 D4 5 SS-Salesian 322 5 - 33 - 53 - 107 - 124 [201-283] 1:23:08.0 16:37.6 01:33.0 D4 6 SS-Santa Ynez 324 12 - 34 - 86 - 88 - 104 [194-236] 1:23:29.0 16:41.8 01:05.0 D4 7 SS-Morro Bay 325 7 - 52 - 60 - 77 - 129 [304-705] 1:23:16.0 16:39.2 01:28.0 D4 8 SDS-Valley Center 334 10 - 38 - 42 - 102 - 142 [203-269] 1:23:21.0 16:40.2 01:24.0 D4 9 SS-Crean Lutheran 353 8 - 51 - 61 - 108 - 125 [185-302] 1:23:35.0 16:43.0 01:23.0 D4 10 CCS-Scotts Valley 427 58 - 70 - 78 - 103 - 118 [135-231] 1:24:39.6 16:55.9 00:29.0 D4 11 CCS-Half Moon Bay 447 14 - 43 - 94 - 96 - 200 [230] 1:24:20.3 16:52.0 01:33.8 D4 12 SS-Big Bear 464 1 - 31 - 85 - 164 - 183 [228-300] 1:23:28.0 16:41.6 02:24.0 D4 13 NCS-St. Mary's College H 469 36 - 59 - 84 - 116 - 174 [210-293] 1:24:45.2 16:57.0 01:01.2 D4 14 SJS-Riverbank 498 20 - 82 - 120 - 128 - 148 [361-429] 1:25:01.0 17:00.2 01:04.0 D4 15 SS-Fillmore 530 83 - 91 - 109 - 117 - 130 [303] 1:25:29.0 17:05.8 00:20.0 D4 16 CS-Corcoran High School 568 47 - 76 - 81 - 149 - 215 [240-605] 1:25:24.0 17:04.8 01:05.0 D4 17 SJS-Christian Brothers 575 32 - 111 - 123 - 133 - 176 [355-365] 1:25:35.0 17:07.0 01:04.0 D4 18 NCS-San Rafael 582 25 - 62 - 131 - 171 - 193 [374-454] 1:25:27.3 17:05.4 01:13.1 D4 19 CCS-Seaside 585 56 - 87 - 95 - 151 - 196 [516-523] 1:25:40.8 17:08.1 00:55.6 D4 20 NS-Yreka 592 23 - 46 - 110 - 188 - 225 [288-341] 1:25:26.0 17:05.2 01:24.0 D4 21 NCS-Piner 612 18 - 63 - 159 - 161 - 211 [267-393] 1:25:25.8 17:05.1 01:32.1 D4 22 CCS-King City 639 11 - 49 - 143 - 212 - 224 [265-281] 1:25:20.6 17:04.1 01:49.3 D4 23 SS-Oaks Christian 664 6 - 41 - 75 - 190 - 352 [368-422] 1:25:07.0 17:01.4 02:38.0 D4 24 NCS-Arcata 680 30 - 45 - 145 - 155 - 305 [390-434] 1:25:54.2 17:10.8 01:45.5 D4 25 SS-St. Bonaventure 701 24 - 136 - 137 - 197 - 207 [278-450] 1:26:15.0 17:15.0 01:18.0 D4 26 SJS-Hughson 714 4 - 122 - 127 - 214 - 247 [308-314] 1:25:43.0 17:08.6 02:11.0 D4 27 NCS-Sir Francis Drake 744 98 - 101 - 113 - 181 - 251 [379-499] 1:26:42.7 17:20.5 00:50.7 D4 28 CCS-Sacred Ht Prep 760 29 - 150 - 184 - 198 - 199 [322-369] 1:26:32.7 17:18.5 01:13.8 D4 29 SS-San Marino 764 54 - 100 - 186 - 191 - 233 [264] 1:26:39.0 17:19.8 01:08.0 D4 30 SJS-Dixon 791 50 - 69 - 163 - 232 - 277 [375-414] 1:26:39.0 17:19.8 01:21.0 D4 31 SS-Don Bosco 810 2 - 138 - 177 - 208 - 285 [521-568] 1:25:47.0 17:09.4 02:43.0 D4 32 SS-Crespi 830 16 - 168 - 202 - 217 - 227 [360-362] 1:26:41.0 17:20.2 01:40.0 D4 33 NCS-McKinleyville 867 106 - 172 - 175 - 179 - 235 [301] 1:27:21.6 17:28.3 00:43.2 D4 34 CCS-King's Academy 925 146 - 178 - 180 - 205 - 216 [407-412] 1:27:43.7 17:32.7 00:21.7 D4 35 SJS-Sonora 949 9 - 121 - 167 - 226 - 426 [437] 1:27:03.0 17:24.6 02:53.0 D4 36 CS-Rosamond High School 1082 105 - 173 - 237 - 276 - 291 [330-433] 1:28:24.0 17:40.8 00:59.0 D4 37 NCS-Piedmont 1096 92 - 213 - 244 - 273 - 274 [423-470] 1:28:29.8 17:41.9 00:57.0 D4 38 CCS-S.L.V. 1131 35 - 158 - 295 - 317 - 326 [351-463] 1:28:28.2 17:41.6 01:50.3 D4 39 SS-Nordhoff 1135 157 - 189 - 252 - 253 - 284 [325-471] 1:28:47.0 17:45.4 00:37.0 D4 40 SDS-The Bishop's Schoo 1135 37 - 141 - 297 - 315 - 345 [452-467] 1:28:28.0 17:41.6 01:55.0 D4 41 SDS-Clairemont 1207 19 - 139 - 309 - 356 - 384 [506-698] 1:28:40.0 17:44.0 02:20.0 D4 42 CS-Exeter High School 1208 93 - 250 - 255 - 270 - 340 [398] 1:29:04.0 17:48.8 01:18.0 D4 43 CS-Parlier High School 1215 72 - 160 - 222 - 320 - 441 [665-672] 1:29:03.0 17:48.6 02:00.0 D4 44 CCS-Pacific Grove 1221 119 - 140 - 243 - 348 - 371 [507] 1:29:13.4 17:50.6 01:16.3 D4 45 SDS-Mater Dei Catholic 1242 55 - 286 - 289 - 294 - 318 [357-405] 1:29:03.0 17:48.6 01:35.0 D4 46 LA-Valley Academy of Ar 1268 134 - 218 - 261 - 306 - 349 [373-432] 1:29:28.6 17:53.7 01:05.2 D4 47 SDS-Coronado 1292 15 - 238 - 282 - 319 - 438 [481] 1:28:57.1 17:47.4 02:43.0 D4 48 CS-Avenal High School 1294 126 - 271 - 275 - 310 - 312 [346-444] 1:29:35.0 17:55.0 00:59.0 D4 49 NS-West Valley 1334 162 - 206 - 245 - 257 - 464 [560] 1:29:53.0 17:58.6 01:34.0 D4 50 CS-Kerman High School 1340 209 - 248 - 260 - 287 - 336 [337-394] 1:29:46.0 17:57.2 00:38.0 D4 51 SDS-Francis Parker 1347 48 - 221 - 328 - 353 - 397 [430-478] 1:29:38.0 17:55.6 01:59.0 D4 52 NCS-Hercules 1409 170 - 249 - 256 - 323 - 411 [520] 1:30:09.8 18:01.9 01:11.8 D4 53 SJS-Union Mine 1411 22 - 89 - 419 - 428 - 453 [461-476] 1:29:45.0 17:57.0 02:33.0 D4 54 SJS-Ripon 1413 66 - 156 - 258 - 408 - 525 [527-530] 1:30:18.0 18:03.6 02:46.0 D4 55 NCS-Moreau Catholic 1430 166 - 219 - 298 - 316 - 431 [439] 1:30:17.5 18:03.5 01:19.6 D4 56 LA-Orthopaedic 1456 204 - 241 - 313 - 332 - 366 [435-518] 1:30:29.9 18:05.9 00:48.7 D4 57 SDS-Mission Vista 1534 223 - 279 - 296 - 335 - 401 [455-652] 1:30:45.0 18:09.0 00:52.0 D4 58 NS-Corning 1546 97 - 246 - 268 - 466 - 469 [487-526] 1:30:59.0 18:11.8 02:01.0 D4 59 NCS-Marin Catholic 1625 144 - 147 - 396 - 448 - 490 [545-609] 1:31:21.2 18:16.2 01:52.9 D4 60 SJS-Colfax 1694 263 - 334 - 342 - 364 - 391 [482] 1:31:36.0 18:19.2 00:38.0 D4 61 NCS-Healdsburg 1803 169 - 350 - 406 - 413 - 465 [524-641] 1:32:10.0 18:26.0 01:34.6 D4 62 CCS-Carmel 1863 331 - 338 - 378 - 399 - 417 [424-519] 1:32:25.2 18:29.0 00:23.8 D4 63 SJS-Calaveras 1867 132 - 327 - 409 - 486 - 513 [647] 1:32:50.0 18:34.0 02:09.0 D4 64 CS-Coalinga High School 1886 239 - 329 - 347 - 479 - 492 [529-625] 1:32:51.0 18:34.2 01:24.0 D4 65 CS-Bakersfield Christian 1912 272 - 311 - 321 - 389 - 619 [639-657] 1:33:42.0 18:44.4 02:47.0 D4 66 NCS-Justin-Siena 1946 154 - 339 - 421 - 443 - 589 [611-667] 1:33:31.0 18:42.2 02:53.5 D4 67 NCS-Cardinal Newman 2047 195 - 425 - 447 - 485 - 495 [500-546] 1:33:38.0 18:43.6 01:38.8 D4 68 NS-Central Valley 2053 114 - 367 - 440 - 559 - 573 [607-618] 1:34:29.0 18:53.8 02:54.0 D4 69 CS-Taft Union High Schoo 2056 307 - 354 - 370 - 497 - 528 [586-692] 1:33:54.0 18:46.8 01:23.0 D4 70 LA-Animo Ralph Bunche 2063 380 - 381 - 420 - 436 - 446 [494-579] 1:33:26.1 18:41.2 00:19.6 D4 71 LA-Fulton College Prep 2082 262 - 387 - 427 - 472 - 534 [547-561] 1:33:56.1 18:47.2 01:40.4 D4 72 LA-Mendez LC 2140 343 - 363 - 458 - 475 - 501 [508-522] 1:34:08.7 18:49.7 00:59.5 D4 73 NCS-San Marin 2168 266 - 376 - 489 - 498 - 539 [587-603] 1:34:37.3 18:55.4 01:43.6 D4 74 SJS-Summerville 2192 259 - 400 - 460 - 510 - 563 [566-567] 1:34:54.0 18:58.8 02:04.0 D4 75 NCS-Terra Linda 2202 68 - 456 - 511 - 535 - 632 [658-671] 1:35:40.2 19:08.0 04:09.4 D4 76 SFS-PHILLIP & SALA 2235 299 - 457 - 477 - 493 - 509 [548-633] 1:34:49.0 18:57.8 01:17.0 D4 77 CS-Kingsburg High School 2239 17 - 392 - 571 - 629 - 630 [645-677] 1:36:34.0 19:18.8 04:50.0 D4 78 SDS-Army-Navy Academy 2259 73 - 488 - 542 - 575 - 581 [635] 1:36:06.0 19:13.2 03:24.0 D4 79 CS-Bishop Union High Sch 2260 242 - 410 - 468 - 540 - 600 [655-664] 1:35:38.0 19:07.6 02:32.0 D4 80 CCS-Palma 2328 333 - 383 - 514 - 544 - 554 [576] 1:35:53.2 19:10.6 01:34.2 D4 81 SDS-Holtville 2342 254 - 402 - 502 - 585 - 599 [634] 1:36:28.0 19:17.6 02:28.0 D4 82 SDS-Mission Bay 2347 234 - 418 - 549 - 558 - 588 [588-595] 1:36:29.0 19:17.8 02:28.0 D1 83 CS-Sierra Pacific High S 2356 57 - 280 - 648 - 683 - 688 [ ] 1:40:52.0 20:10.4 05:57.0 D4 84 CS-Fowler High School 2366 165 - 358 - 582 - 621 - 640 [659-690] 1:37:59.0 19:35.8 03:43.0 D4 85 CS-Strathmore High Schoo 2450 153 - 385 - 570 - 646 - 696 [701] 1:40:52.0 20:10.4 06:20.0 D4 86 CS-Liberty (Madera) 2476 290 - 483 - 532 - 569 - 602 [617-663] 1:37:14.0 19:26.8 02:24.0 D4 87 NCS-Fort Bragg 2510 404 - 480 - 505 - 543 - 578 [615-676] 1:37:04.0 19:24.8 01:32.5 D4 88 CCS-Harbor 2520 372 - 484 - 504 - 552 - 608 [626-685] 1:37:22.2 19:28.4 02:01.6 D4 89 NS-Oroville 2548 324 - 382 - 473 - 666 - 703 [704] 1:41:46.0 20:21.2 05:58.0 D4 90 CS-Riverdale High School 2607 445 - 459 - 533 - 556 - 614 [649] 1:37:58.0 19:35.6 01:48.0 D4 91 NS-Sutter 2643 377 - 449 - 584 - 597 - 636 [637-643] 1:39:05.0 19:49.0 02:36.0 D4 92 LA-Elizabeth Learning C 2643 442 - 512 - 517 - 562 - 610 [654-673] 1:38:14.2 19:38.8 01:43.3 D4 93 CS-San Joaquin Memorial 2645 292 - 531 - 590 - 601 - 631 [661-668] 1:39:17.0 19:51.4 02:53.0 D4 94 NS-Paradise 2649 182 - 503 - 627 - 662 - 675 [686-702] 1:41:12.0 20:14.4 04:23.0 D4 95 SDS-Madison 2656 403 - 474 - 564 - 593 - 622 [623-670] 1:38:49.0 19:45.8 02:11.0 D4 96 SFS-JOHN O'CONNELL 2665 395 - 491 - 557 - 606 - 616 [680-681] 1:38:55.0 19:47.0 02:05.0 D4 97 SDS-Guajome Park 2686 462 - 536 - 537 - 538 - 613 [653-697] 1:38:36.0 19:43.2 01:40.0 D4 98 CS-Orosi High School 2764 386 - 553 - 577 - 620 - 628 [644-650] 1:40:09.0 20:01.8 02:22.0 D4 99 SDS-Imperial 2781 388 - 550 - 591 - 592 - 660 [687-693] 1:40:25.0 20:05.0 02:55.0 D4 100 CS-Robert F Kennedy 2821 451 - 551 - 572 - 596 - 651 [ ] 1:40:21.0 20:04.2 02:26.0 D4 101 CS-Woodlake High School 2845 359 - 541 - 565 - 674 - 706 [ ] 1:45:57.0 21:11.4 07:34.0 D4 102 NCS-St.Patrick/st.Vincen 2896 515 - 580 - 583 - 594 - 624 [656-678] 1:41:04.1 20:12.8 01:24.7 D4 103 SDS-Palo Verde 2943 496 - 555 - 612 - 638 - 642 [689-691] 1:41:59.0 20:23.8 01:55.0 D4 104 CCS-San Jose 3231 574 - 604 - 669 - 684 - 700 [ ] 1:48:35.1 21:43.0 03:52.5 D4 105 SFS-THURGOOD MARSHA 3348 598 - 679 - 682 - 694 - 695 [699-707] 1:51:44.0 22:20.8 03:16.0 D4
D4-G D4 - "Virtual" State Meet @ Woodward Park
"Virtual" State Meet @ Woodward Park (3.1 miles) D4-G Results (D4) www.LynbrookSports.com
Ovrll TEAM Individual Advances On PLACE Plce Name (Age) Team Time Pace Sex ===== ==== =============================== ======================== ======= ==== === 1 1 Anna Maxwell (12) CCS-S.L.V. 17:16.0 5:34 F 2 Caroline Pietrzyk (11) SS-Malibu 17:57.0 5:47 F 3 Morgin Coonfield (10) NCS-McKinleyville 18:13.7 5:52 F 4 2 Valerie Morrison (12) CCS-Scotts Valley 18:20.2 5:54 F 5 Niki Iyer (9) CCS-Harker 18:23.8 5:56 F 6 3 Mikayla Florez (12) SJS-Riverbank 18:36.0 6:00 F 7 Bianca Alonzo (10) SS-Marlborough 18:38.0 6:00 F 8 4 Claire MacMillan (12) CCS-S.L.V. 18:42.8 6:02 F 9 5 Ashley Geisler (11) SS-JSerra 18:45.0 6:02 F 10 6 Kiana Hope (12) SS-Fillmore 18:51.0 6:04 F 11 Chandler Johnson (12) SDS-Clairemont 18:53.0 6:05 F 12 7 Jennifer Schick (12) SS-Big Bear 18:53.0 6:05 F 13 8 Zoe Enright (10) CCS-Menlo 18:54.1 6:05 F 14 9 Lizzie Lacy (11) CCS-Menlo 18:56.1 6:06 F 15 10 Ellie Waters (10) SJS-Ripon 18:57.0 6:06 F 16 11 Brooke Trossen (9) SDS-Francis Parker 18:58.0 6:07 F 17 12 Anastasia Karnaze (10) SJS-Amador 18:59.0 6:07 F 18 Madeline McDonald (12) SS-Rosary 19:00.0 6:07 F 19 13 Camille Strazzo (9) SJS-Amador 19:01.0 6:08 F 20 14 Emma Fleming (11) SS-Oaks Christian 19:02.0 6:08 F 21 15 Spencer Moore (12) NCS-St. Mary's College H 19:02.1 6:08 F 22 16 Lizzy Thomas (12) SS-Harvard/Westlake 19:04.0 6:09 F 23 17 Storms, Jenna (11) NS-West Valley 19:05.0 6:09 F 24 18 Lauren Maurer (11) SS-Crean Lutheran 19:05.0 6:09 F 25 19 Holly Petrusson (12) SS-La Reina 19:07.0 6:10 F 26 20 Gracie Albano (12) SS-Nipomo 19:09.0 6:10 F 27 21 Chloe Pigg (10) NCS-Arcata 19:12.1 6:11 F 28 22 Haley Cabrera (9) SS-Big Bear 19:14.0 6:12 F 29 Michaela Barros (11) NCS-Fortuna 19:16.2 6:12 F 30 23 Courtney Robinson (9) SJS-Liberty Ranch 19:17.0 6:13 F 31 24 Valeria Ruiz (12) SS-Xavier Prep 19:20.0 6:14 F 32 25 Hinkle, Jenna (12) NS-West Valley 19:21.0 6:14 F 33 Hannah Hull (11) SJS-Calaveras 19:21.0 6:14 F 34 26 Meghan Moyer (10) CCS-Mercy Burl. 19:24.1 6:15 F 35 27 Abbey Meck (9) CCS-S.L.V. 19:27.9 6:16 F 36 28 Julia Sullivan (9) SS-Oaks Christian 19:28.0 6:16 F 37 29 Rosalba Gomez ( ) CS-Corcoran High School 19:28.0 6:16 F 38 30 Carmen Contreras (12) CCS-Half Moon Bay 19:29.9 6:17 F 39 31 Kirsten Landseidel (9) SS-Laguna Beach 19:30.0 6:17 F 40 32 Kyra Meko (12) SS-Nipomo 19:32.0 6:18 F 41 33 Kylee Fracassi (12) SS-JSerra 19:33.0 6:18 F 42 34 Sophia Noto (11) NCS-Sir Francis Drake 19:33.5 6:18 F 43 35 Alden Ducazau (10) SDS-The Bishop's Schoo 19:34.0 6:18 F 44 36 Zoe Ziegler (11) NCS-Arcata 19:34.6 6:18 F 45 37 Mariah Theologidy (10) SS-Paraclete 19:36.0 6:19 F 46 38 Elise Ford (11) NCS-Arcata 19:36.8 6:19 F 47 39 Rachel Porter (10) SS-Harvard/Westlake 19:39.0 6:20 F 48 40 Abby Sherman (12) CCS-S.L.V. 19:40.9 6:20 F 49 41 Olivia Harrigian (10) SS-San Marino 19:41.0 6:20 F 50 42 Rachel Steffen (12) SDS-Coronado 19:42.0 6:21 F 51 43 Kayla Bierschbach (9) SDS-Coronado 19:42.0 6:21 F 52 44 Nicole Araya (10) SS-Harvard/Westlake 19:43.0 6:21 F 53 45 Charlotte Owen (11) SS-JSerra 19:44.0 6:21 F 54 46 Jocelyn Sosa (10) CCS-Greenfield 19:44.3 6:22 F 55 47 Jessica Jensen (12) CCS-S.L.V. 19:44.4 6:22 F 56 Heidi Panek (10) SDS-Escondido Charter 19:46.0 6:22 F 57 Hannah Rae Finchamp (12) SS-Maranatha 19:47.0 6:22 F 58 48 Michelle Gonzalez (12) SJS-Union Mine 19:48.0 6:23 F 59 Kelsey Nielsen (12) SDS-Clairemont 19:48.0 6:23 F 60 49 Allison Babbage (10) SJS-Union Mine 19:49.0 6:23 F 61 50 Cassie Dittenhoefer (12) SS-Nipomo 19:50.0 6:23 F 62 51 Tori Yanco (11) SS-JSerra 19:51.0 6:24 F 63 52 Chloe Jenkins (11) NCS-St. Mary's College H 19:51.2 6:24 F 64 53 BrennaTaylor Merchant (11) SS-Laguna Beach 19:53.0 6:24 F 65 54 Christina Hashimoto (9) CCS-Pacific Grove 19:53.4 6:24 F 66 55 Mandy Reyes (10) SS-Crean Lutheran 19:54.0 6:25 F 67 56 Haley Richardson (11) SJS-Riverbank 19:55.0 6:25 F 68 57 Katherine Tighe (10) SS-Mayfield 19:55.0 6:25 F 69 58 Maddie McKenzie (11) CCS-Carmel 19:55.3 6:25 F 70 59 Alissa Barraza (12) SS-San Marino 19:57.0 6:26 F 71 Sierra Mitchell (12) SJS-Bear River 19:58.0 6:26 F 72 60 Mara Acord (9) SDS-Mission Vista 19:58.0 6:26 F 73 61 Aeron Yim (11) SDS-Coronado 19:58.0 6:26 F 74 62 Carmen Zafra (10) CCS-Half Moon Bay 19:58.8 6:26 F 75 63 Alyssa Frank (12) SS-La Reina 19:59.0 6:26 F 76 64 Kayla Grahn (11) SS-Flintridge/Sacred Hea 19:59.0 6:26 F 77 65 Sophia Mills (11) NCS-Piedmont 20:00.8 6:27 F 78 66 Pearl Shoemaker (10) SS-Laguna Beach 20:01.0 6:27 F 79 67 Flagg, Alexa (11) NS-West Valley 20:02.0 6:27 F 80 68 Hanna Cabrera (9) SS-Big Bear 20:02.0 6:27 F 81 69 Amanda Wendt (11) SS-La Reina 20:02.0 6:27 F 82 70 Sarah Reid ( ) CS-Exeter High School 20:02.0 6:27 F 83 71 April Lackpour (12) SDS-Valley Center 20:02.0 6:27 F 84 72 Taylor Witcher (11) SS-Nipomo 20:03.0 6:28 F 85 73 Madeleine Stiles (10) SS-Big Bear 20:05.0 6:28 F 86 74 Lizzy Tardieu (12) CCS-Santa Catalina 20:05.0 6:28 F 87 75 Tessa Martin (12) SDS-The Bishop's Schoo 20:05.0 6:28 F 88 76 Helen Lopez (10) SDS-Valley Center 20:06.0 6:29 F 89 77 Julia Dalecio (11) SS-Xavier Prep 20:07.0 6:29 F 90 78 Alicia Oswald (11) SDS-Francis Parker 20:08.0 6:29 F 91 79 Ella Hymel (10) NCS-St. Mary's College H 20:08.7 6:29 F 92 80 Michelle Bromley (10) CCS-King's Academy 20:09.0 6:30 F 93 81 Teal Bullick (12) NCS-Justin-Siena 20:09.7 6:30 F 94 82 Jessica Becker (12) SJS-Amador 20:10.0 6:30 F 95 83 Emma Ferrell (10) SDS-Guajome Park 20:10.0 6:30 F 96 84 Charlotte Schmidt (9) SDS-Francis Parker 20:10.0 6:30 F 97 85 Aislinn Miller (10) NCS-Sir Francis Drake 20:10.3 6:30 F 98 86 Julia English (9) NCS-St. Mary's College H 20:10.6 6:30 F 99 87 Lauren Foster (9) SJS-Dixon 20:11.0 6:30 F 100 88 Sarah Linton (11) SS-San Marino 20:11.0 6:30 F 101 89 Veronica Russell (11) SS-Templeton 20:13.0 6:31 F 102 90 Kim Ruvalcaba (10) SJS-Riverbank 20:16.0 6:32 F 103 91 Claudia Robinson (10) SJS-Dixon 20:16.0 6:32 F 104 92 Natalie Kimball (11) SS-Laguna Beach 20:16.0 6:32 F 105 93 Lily Patterson (12) CCS-Santa Catalina 20:16.2 6:32 F 106 94 Skyler Liu (9) NCS-Piedmont 20:16.4 6:32 F 107 95 Mckayla Giacobetti (9) SS-JSerra 20:17.0 6:32 F 108 96 Dana Alpert (11) SS-Templeton 20:17.0 6:32 F 109 97 Danielle Tatsuno (10) CCS-King's Academy 20:19.2 6:33 F 110 98 Sophie Fortner (10) SS-Mayfield 20:20.0 6:33 F 111 99 Kristin Monson (12) SS-Paraclete 20:21.0 6:33 F 112 Claudia Tischler (12) CCS-Harker 20:23.9 6:34 F 113 100 Ariana Brajkovich (11) SS-La Reina 20:25.0 6:35 F 114 101 Jasmine Rippey (9) SDS-Coronado 20:25.0 6:35 F 115 102 Hayley Herberg (11) CCS-Scotts Valley 20:25.6 6:35 F 116 103 Jamie Lewis ( ) CS-Liberty (Madera) 20:26.0 6:35 F 117 104 Clara Fassinger (12) CCS-Half Moon Bay 20:26.1 6:35 F 118 105 Monica Nimmagada (12) SS-Harvard/Westlake 20:28.0 6:36 F 119 106 Haley Chasin (11) SDS-Coronado 20:29.0 6:36 F 120 107 Karina Carstens ( ) CS-Exeter High School 20:30.0 6:36 F 121 108 Eliza Romero (12) SS-Laguna Beach 20:31.0 6:37 F 122 109 Paloma Romero (12) NCS-Piner 20:32.8 6:37 F 123 110 Jessica Gutshall (10) CCS-Santa Catalina 20:32.9 6:37 F 124 111 Iris Carillo (9) SJS-Weston Ranch 20:33.0 6:37 F 125 112 Kecymar Osuna (11) SS-Templeton 20:34.0 6:38 F 126 113 Audrey Wilson (11) SS-Harvard/Westlake 20:34.0 6:38 F 127 114 Vera Heidmann (12) NCS-Arcata 20:34.0 6:38 F 128 115 Alyssa Rivas (12) SS-Mayfield 20:35.0 6:38 F 129 116 Jessica Germany (11) CCS-S.L.V. 20:35.0 6:38 F 130 117 Nancy Rivera (11) CCS-Greenfield 20:35.1 6:38 F 131 118 Elizabeth Coda (10) SS-Notre Dame (S.O.) 20:36.0 6:38 F 132 119 Janie Crawford (11) SS-Laguna Beach 20:37.0 6:39 F 133 120 Sophia Gamboa (9) SDS-Francis Parker 20:39.0 6:39 F 134 121 Joslyn Beliera (9) SJS-Riverbank 20:41.0 6:40 F 135 122 Greer Jacobs (9) SS-Laguna Beach 20:41.0 6:40 F 136 Annette Acosta ( ) CS-Woodlake High School 20:41.0 6:40 F 137 123 Emma Seevak (10) NCS-Piedmont 20:41.9 6:40 F 138 124 Veronica Mejia (12) SS-San Marino 20:42.0 6:40 F 139 125 Delaney Cummings (11) SDS-Valley Center 20:42.0 6:40 F 140 126 Ana Drake-Tripp (11) NCS-Healdsburg 20:42.5 6:40 F 141 127 Maddy Barton (10) CCS-Scotts Valley 20:42.6 6:40 F 142 128 Kaylee Craft (9) CCS-Scotts Valley 20:42.6 6:40 F 143 129 Abigail White (11) SS-Oaks Christian 20:43.0 6:40 F 144 130 Julia Monaco (11) CCS-King's Academy 20:43.1 6:40 F 145 131 Courtney Clark (12) CCS-Scotts Valley 20:43.7 6:41 F 146 132 Mattie Hassett (11) NCS-San Rafael 20:43.8 6:41 F 147 133 Lauren Jones (10) SS-Harvard/Westlake 20:44.0 6:41 F 148 134 Sara Davis (11) NCS-Arcata 20:44.9 6:41 F 149 135 Julia Nowak (9) SS-Mayfield 20:45.0 6:41 F 150 136 Evelin Meza (9) CCS-Greenfield 20:45.7 6:41 F 151 137 Sophie Reynolds (10) NCS-Piedmont 20:45.8 6:41 F 152 138 Katie Lamb (9) CCS-S.L.V. 20:46.2 6:42 F 153 139 Marisa Sanchez (10) SS-Mayfield 20:48.0 6:42 F 154 140 Eliza Crowder (9) CCS-Menlo 20:48.1 6:42 F 155 Murch, Abby (11) NS-Central Valley 20:49.0 6:42 F 156 Kiki Cazares (10) SJS-Summerville 20:49.0 6:42 F 157 141 Alexis Tafoya (11) SS-Fillmore 20:50.0 6:43 F 158 142 Fattima Momini (12) SJS-Weston Ranch 20:51.0 6:43 F 159 143 Riley McCarrick (11) SDS-Valley Center 20:51.0 6:43 F 160 144 Kyleen Freeburg (10) CCS-Half Moon Bay 20:51.8 6:43 F 161 145 Cleome Kerseg (10) CCS-Half Moon Bay 20:53.6 6:44 F 162 146 Krier, Meri (9) NS-Yreka 20:54.0 6:44 F 163 147 Hannah Weaver (11) SS-Templeton 20:54.0 6:44 F 164 148 Yessica Herrera (10) LA-Valley Academy of Ar 20:55.0 6:44 F 165 149 Addie MacCracken (9) NCS-Piedmont 20:55.4 6:44 F 166 150 Maddie Beavers (12) SS-Crean Lutheran 20:56.0 6:45 F 167 151 Matheson, Rayleen (11) NS-West Valley 20:57.0 6:45 F 168 152 Lenox Peterson (11) SJS-Amador 20:57.0 6:45 F 169 153 Melissa Olson (9) SS-Big Bear 20:57.0 6:45 F 170 154 Audrey Yang (12) SDS-Francis Parker 20:57.0 6:45 F 171 155 Rebecca Mc Farland (9) LA-Valley Academy of Ar 20:57.3 6:45 F 172 156 Lange, Corina (11) NS-Yreka 20:58.0 6:45 F 173 157 Isabel Mendoza ( ) CS-Caruthers hHigh Schoo 20:58.0 6:45 F 174 Abigail Vidrio ( ) CS-Orange Cove High Scho 20:59.0 6:46 F 175 158 Ana Hermosillo (12) SJS-Ripon 21:00.1 6:46 F 176 159 Cynthia Castillo (12) SJS-Ripon 21:00.1 6:46 F 177 160 Bridget White (9) SJS-Christian Brothers 21:01.0 6:46 F 178 161 Fernada Salguero (11) CCS-King's Academy 21:01.9 6:47 F 179 162 Mirelle Augst (11) NCS-St.Patrick/st.Vincen 21:02.0 6:47 F 180 163 Natalie Novitsky (9) CCS-Sacred Ht Prep 21:02.6 6:47 F 181 164 Alondra Jaime (12) CCS-Greenfield 21:02.8 6:47 F 182 165 MacKenzie Carman (9) CCS-Mercy Burl. 21:03.6 6:47 F 183 166 Aniela Grych (12) CCS-Carmel 21:03.7 6:47 F 184 167 Savannah Anderson (12) SS-Oaks Christian 21:04.0 6:47 F 185 168 Montana Ellis (12) LA-Sherman Oaks CES 21:04.2 6:47 F 186 169 Maddie Peterson (12) SS-Flintridge/Sacred Hea 21:05.0 6:48 F 187 Victoria Duarte ( ) CS-Riverdale High School 21:05.0 6:48 F 188 170 Julia Ralph (9) SDS-The Bishop's Schoo 21:05.0 6:48 F 189 171 Alyssa Ayala (10) SJS-Liberty Ranch 21:06.0 6:48 F 190 172 Mikaela Inman (10) CCS-Scotts Valley 21:06.5 6:48 F 191 173 Marylin Martinez ( ) CS-Firebaugh 21:07.0 6:48 F 192 174 Breanna Winter (9) SJS-Union Mine 21:08.0 6:49 F 193 175 Scarlett Flores (11) SS-Xavier Prep 21:08.0 6:49 F 194 176 Kaitlin Alt (12) CCS-Pacific Grove 21:08.2 6:49 F 195 Jennifer Alejandro ( ) LA-Animo Ralph Bunche 21:09.1 6:49 F 196 177 Brighid Healy (9) SDS-Mater Dei Catholic 21:10.0 6:49 F 197 Cristina Harber (11) CCS-King City 21:10.5 6:49 F 198 178 Danielle Osborn (11) SDS-Mission Vista 21:11.0 6:50 F 199 179 Imelda Pina (12) LA-Port of Los Angeles 21:11.3 6:50 F 200 180 Emily Simi (10) SJS-Christian Brothers 21:12.0 6:50 F 201 181 Veronica Solorio ( ) CS-Kerman High School 21:12.0 6:50 F 202 182 Alexis Ceballos (12) LA-Port of Los Angeles 21:12.8 6:50 F 203 183 Jacqueline Barsley (10) SS-La Reina 21:13.0 6:50 F 204 184 Tanya Campos (10) CCS-Greenfield 21:13.0 6:50 F 205 185 Kimmy Villegas Jime (10) CCS-Santa Catalina 21:13.2 6:50 F 206 186 Lilla Nagy (9) NCS-Healdsburg 21:13.4 6:50 F 207 Maya Roe (10) SJS-Summerville 21:14.0 6:50 F 208 187 Michaela Yack (9) SJS-Union Mine 21:14.0 6:50 F 209 Sierra Downum (12) SJS-Lathrop 21:15.0 6:51 F 210 188 Audrey Ellias (9) SS-Notre Dame (S.O.) 21:15.0 6:51 F 211 189 Jordyn Vassaur (12) SS-Fillmore 21:15.0 6:51 F 212 190 Madison Murphy (11) SJS-Christian Brothers 21:16.0 6:51 F 213 191 Briana Segoviano (10) SS-Fillmore 21:16.0 6:51 F 214 192 Josie Smale (11) NCS-St. Mary's College H 21:16.1 6:51 F 215 193 Jesse Eaton-Luria (10) NCS-San Rafael 21:16.5 6:51 F 216 194 Isabel Perez (11) SS-Oaks Christian 21:17.0 6:51 F 217 195 Mystikal Musquiz (9) SJS-Livingston 21:18.0 6:52 F 218 196 Edith Gonzalez (11) SJS-Livingston 21:18.0 6:52 F 219 197 Tania Bravo (9) SS-Big Bear 21:18.0 6:52 F 220 198 Odalys Barajas (11) CCS-Greenfield 21:18.4 6:52 F 221 Taylor Gray (10) SJS-Hughson 21:19.0 6:52 F 222 199 Randee Perea (11) SS-Xavier Prep 21:19.0 6:52 F 223 200 Annika Heuser (9) NCS-Piedmont 21:19.0 6:52 F 224 201 Hannah Downey (11) SDS-Coronado 21:19.0 6:52 F 225 202 Isabella Ancona (9) SJS-Union Mine 21:20.0 6:52 F 226 203 Rebecca Vasquez (12) SS-Notre Dame (S.O.) 21:20.0 6:52 F 227 204 Lauren Weichert (12) CCS-Pacific Grove 21:20.7 6:53 F 228 Madison Mays (11) SJS-Hughson 21:21.0 6:53 F 229 205 Anais Tsai (9) SJS-St Mary's 21:21.0 6:53 F 230 206 Renee Phillips (9) SDS-Coronado 21:21.0 6:53 F 231 207 Wendy Gomez (10) LA-Mendez LC 21:21.9 6:53 F 232 208 Riley McGlinchy (10) CCS-Notre Dame Bel 21:21.9 6:53 F 233 209 Sophie MacCracken (12) NCS-Piedmont 21:22.0 6:53 F 234 210 Swangler, Talia (10) NS-Paradise 21:23.0 6:53 F 235 211 Karina Winter (10) SJS-St Mary's 21:23.0 6:53 F 236 212 Allie Aiello (9) CCS-Santa Catalina 21:23.4 6:54 F 237 213 Sara Vargas (12) SS-Flintridge/Sacred Hea 21:24.0 6:54 F 238 214 Mackenzie Faust (9) CCS-Half Moon Bay 21:24.7 6:54 F 239 Hunrath, Brenna (12) NS-Lassen 21:25.0 6:54 F 240 215 Rachel Hong (9) SDS-The Bishop's Schoo 21:25.0 6:54 F 241 216 Lydia Ho (12) CCS-Mercy Burl. 21:25.7 6:54 F 242 Lewis, Anna (10) NS-Central Valley 21:26.0 6:54 F 243 217 Jacqueline MacIas ( ) CS-Kerman High School 21:26.0 6:54 F 244 218 Rubi Velasquez ( ) CS-Kerman High School 21:26.0 6:54 F 245 219 Freitas, Kristina (12) NS-West Valley 21:29.0 6:55 F 246 220 Gracie Suazo (11) SDS-Mission Vista 21:29.0 6:55 F 247 221 Jacquelin Zavala (12) LA-Port of Los Angeles 21:29.8 6:56 F 248 222 Carlin Koch (10) SS-San Marino 21:30.0 6:56 F 249 223 Miranda Campos (11) SDS-Mater Dei Catholic 21:30.0 6:56 F 250 224 Amy Kohlbrenner (9) NCS-Sir Francis Drake 21:30.8 6:56 F 251 225 Faggard, Delaney (12) NS-West Valley 21:31.0 6:56 F 252 226 Annmarie Delfino (12) SDS-The Bishop's Schoo 21:31.0 6:56 F 253 227 Sabrina Garcia (11) SJS-Riverbank 21:32.0 6:56 F 254 228 Michelle Camara (12) NCS-Piner 21:32.2 6:56 F 255 229 Brianne Beronilla (9) NCS-Arcata 21:32.8 6:57 F 256 230 Danielle Pettit (10) SDS-Valley Center 21:33.0 6:57 F 257 231 Reese Henderson (9) SDS-Valley Center 21:33.0 6:57 F 258 232 Gene Reyes-Rivera (9) LA-Stern 21:33.7 6:57 F 259 233 Trishta Dordi (11) SS-Harvard/Westlake 21:34.0 6:57 F 260 234 Quincey Hettinger (12) SDS-Mission Vista 21:34.0 6:57 F 261 235 Sophia O'Neal (10) SJS-Dixon 21:35.0 6:57 F 262 236 Clare Lund (10) SS-Flintridge/Sacred Hea 21:35.0 6:57 F 263 237 Emily Shields (11) SDS-Classical Academy 21:36.0 6:58 F 264 238 Molika Ouk (10) NCS-Piner 21:36.3 6:58 F 265 239 Micole Cayton (10) SJS-St Mary's 21:37.0 6:58 F 266 240 Kristina Lisitsin (12) SJS-St Mary's 21:37.0 6:58 F 267 241 Nicky Johnson (10) SS-Xavier Prep 21:37.0 6:58 F 268 242 Amanda Peters (10) SS-Oaks Christian 21:37.0 6:58 F 269 243 Hannah Zemella (9) SS-Templeton 21:38.0 6:58 F 270 244 Brenda Castellanos ( ) CS-Kerman High School 21:38.0 6:58 F 271 245 Isabella Manos (9) SS-La Reina 21:39.0 6:59 F 272 246 Alejandra Larriva-Latt (9) SS-San Marino 21:39.0 6:59 F 273 247 Ariana Ortiz-Stock (9) SDS-Mission Vista 21:39.0 6:59 F 274 248 Kristine Daily (10) SS-Notre Dame (S.O.) 21:40.0 6:59 F 275 249 Juliette Federoff (10) SS-Notre Dame (S.O.) 21:41.0 6:59 F 276 250 Ana Vargas (12) LA-Fulton College Prep 21:41.6 6:59 F 277 251 Mikayla Smith (9) SS-Notre Dame (S.O.) 21:42.0 7:00 F 278 252 Lizzette Lopez ( ) CS-Firebaugh 21:42.0 7:00 F 279 253 Ruth Colom (12) CCS-Mercy Burl. 21:42.4 7:00 F 280 254 Isabel Havens (11) NCS-St. Mary's College H 21:44.1 7:00 F 281 255 Simran Arora (11) CCS-Menlo 21:47.8 7:01 F 282 256 Natlie Rivas (10) LA-Port of Los Angeles 21:48.9 7:02 F 283 257 Michelle Bollinger (12) NCS-San Marin 21:48.9 7:02 F 284 258 Bostrom, Brooke (12) NS-West Valley 21:49.0 7:02 F 285 259 Riley Gilmartin (12) SS-Flintridge/Sacred Hea 21:49.0 7:02 F 286 260 Christina Clark (12) SDS-Francis Parker 21:49.0 7:02 F 287 Aubrey Smith (10) SJS-West Campus 21:50.0 7:02 F 288 Jeniffer Lozano ( ) CS-Parlier High School 21:51.0 7:02 F 289 261 Mireya Muniz (10) SJS-Livingston 21:52.0 7:03 F 290 262 Kristine Mendoza (9) SS-Paraclete 21:52.0 7:03 F 291 263 Bobbi Ellias (11) SS-La Reina 21:52.0 7:03 F 292 264 Melissa Cagney (10) CCS-Mercy Burl. 21:52.3 7:03 F 293 265 CICILY TANG (11) SFS-PHILLIP & SALA 21:53.0 7:03 F 294 266 Gwen Pipes (10) SS-Templeton 21:53.0 7:03 F 295 267 Caroline Brockman (9) NCS-Marin Catholic 21:53.0 7:03 F 296 268 Michelle Watkins (11) CCS-Pacific Grove 21:53.2 7:03 F 297 269 Kaileen Backovich (12) SJS-Amador 21:54.0 7:03 F 298 270 Maria Perez (10) SS-Fillmore 21:54.0 7:03 F 299 271 Alyssa Ogaard (9) SS-Xavier Prep 21:54.0 7:03 F 300 272 Lasley Garriott (10) NCS-Sir Francis Drake 21:54.7 7:04 F 301 273 Ariana Sciarra (10) SS-Crean Lutheran 21:55.0 7:04 F 302 274 Katelyn McNulty (10) CCS-Scotts Valley 21:55.6 7:04 F 303 275 Monica Collins (9) SS-Flintridge/Sacred Hea 21:56.0 7:04 F 304 276 Mayra Villa (12) NCS-Piner 21:56.8 7:04 F 305 277 Aurora Salinas (9) SS-Big Bear 21:57.0 7:04 F 306 278 Makenna Starkey ( ) CS-Rosamond High School 21:57.0 7:04 F 307 279 Erin Nance ( ) CS-Kerman High School 21:57.0 7:04 F 308 280 Maddie Gebbie (11) NCS-San Rafael 21:57.8 7:05 F 309 281 Alexis Smythe ( ) CS-Coalinga High School 21:58.0 7:05 F 310 282 Laura Madril (10) SDS-Mission Vista 21:58.0 7:05 F 311 283 Carmela Paredes (11) NCS-Moreau Catholic 21:59.4 7:05 F 312 284 Ninfa Negrete (12) SDS-Health Sciences 22:00.1 7:05 F 313 285 Kylie Koestner (9) CCS-Pacific Grove 22:01.8 7:06 F 314 286 Heather Zhang (10) SDS-The Bishop's Schoo 22:02.0 7:06 F 315 Hannah Bloom (10) SDS-Mission Bay 22:05.0 7:07 F 316 287 Kassidy McLaughlin ( ) CS-Rosamond High School 22:05.0 7:07 F 317 288 Tara Vogel (10) SDS-The Bishop's Schoo 22:05.0 7:07 F 318 289 Zehra Momini (12) SJS-Weston Ranch 22:06.0 7:07 F 319 290 Angel Flores (12) SJS-Weston Ranch 22:06.0 7:07 F 320 291 Justina Martinez ( ) CS-Firebaugh 22:06.0 7:07 F 321 292 Tori Madril (12) SDS-Mission Vista 22:06.0 7:07 F 322 293 Bonilla Rachel (10) LA-Sherman Oaks CES 22:06.4 7:07 F 323 294 Katie Gullick (9) SS-Flintridge/Sacred Hea 22:07.0 7:08 F 324 295 Sara Campos ( ) CS-Exeter High School 22:07.0 7:08 F 325 296 Abby Xancale ( ) CS-Taft Union High Schoo 22:07.0 7:08 F 326 297 Audrey Castillo (11) SDS-Palo Verde 22:08.0 7:08 F 327 298 Danielle Williams (10) SDS-Guajome Park 22:08.0 7:08 F 328 299 Anna Moore (9) SJS-Dixon 22:09.0 7:08 F 329 300 Bridget Wickstrand (9) SS-Xavier Prep 22:09.0 7:08 F 330 301 Megan McDonell (11) CCS-Notre Dame Bel 22:09.2 7:08 F 331 302 Fiona Harrigian (10) SS-San Marino 22:11.0 7:09 F 332 303 Audrey Bennett (9) CCS-Santa Catalina 22:11.9 7:09 F 333 304 Courtney Fritchen (12) SJS-Weston Ranch 22:12.0 7:09 F 334 Leone Rivers (11) SJS-Escalon 22:12.0 7:09 F 335 305 Iona Mahony-Moyer (9) NCS-Arcata 22:12.6 7:09 F 336 306 Jackson, Kamryn (9) NS-Yreka 22:13.0 7:10 F 337 307 Zefora Kemp (12) LA-Port of Los Angeles 22:13.2 7:10 F 338 308 Sonya Williams (12) SS-Mayfield 22:14.0 7:10 F 339 309 Brooks, Arianna (10) NS-Yreka 22:15.0 7:10 F 340 310 Payne, Brennah (11) NS-Gridley 22:16.0 7:10 F 341 311 Pearl Imperial (11) SDS-Imperial 22:16.0 7:10 F 342 312 Chloe Harwick (10) NCS-Sir Francis Drake 22:17.6 7:11 F 343 313 Lauren Rocheleau (9) CCS-Mercy Burl. 22:17.7 7:11 F 344 314 Natalie Strohm (12) CCS-Half Moon Bay 22:18.0 7:11 F 345 315 Daniela Juarez (11) LA-Orthopaedic 22:18.3 7:11 F 346 316 Justine Oliva (11) CCS-Mercy Burl. 22:18.8 7:11 F 347 Chloe Rice (10) SDS-High Tech (NC) 22:19.0 7:11 F 348 317 Restine, Zoe (11) NS-Yreka 22:20.0 7:12 F 349 Natalie White (9) SDS-Escondido Charter 22:20.0 7:12 F 350 318 Kylie Rodriguez (11) SS-Nipomo 22:20.0 7:12 F 351 319 Cassandra Garibay ( ) CS-Liberty (Madera) 22:20.0 7:12 F 352 320 Jacquelyn Louie (10) CCS-Sacred Ht Prep 22:20.8 7:12 F 353 321 Julianna Morton ( ) CS-Bakersfield Christian 22:21.0 7:12 F 354 322 Stephanie Vajto (11) NCS-El Molino 22:21.8 7:12 F 355 323 Analisa Rangel (10) SJS-Ripon 22:22.0 7:12 F 356 324 Mayra Zavala (10) SJS-Livingston 22:22.0 7:12 F 357 Alex Lathos (12) CCS-Notre Dame Sal 22:22.0 7:12 F 358 325 Hannah Arledge (10) CCS-King's Academy 22:23.3 7:13 F 359 326 Elise Piazza (10) SJS-Union Mine 22:24.0 7:13 F 360 327 Cailin Simi (12) SJS-Christian Brothers 22:24.0 7:13 F 361 328 Shannon Howell (10) SS-Crean Lutheran 22:26.0 7:14 F 362 Sihvonen, Jessika (11) NS-Lassen 22:29.0 7:15 F 363 329 Ashten Nguyen (10) CCS-Santa Catalina 22:29.3 7:15 F 364 330 Jessica Carmona (12) SJS-Ripon 22:30.0 7:15 F 365 331 Anna Dahl (11) SJS-Christian Brothers 22:30.0 7:15 F 366 332 Mischa Vernon-Wyatt (12) NCS-St. Mary's College H 22:30.0 7:15 F 367 333 Mikayla Haefele (10) SJS-Amador 22:31.0 7:15 F 368 334 Hailie Santana (11) SDS-Valley Center 22:32.0 7:16 F 369 Jenn North ( ) CS-Woodlake High School 22:34.0 7:16 F 370 335 Sage Mace (9) NCS-Sir Francis Drake 22:34.8 7:17 F 371 336 Marlina Barnett-Crespo (12) SS-Notre Dame (S.O.) 22:36.0 7:17 F 372 337 Elizabeth Garcia (10) LA-Valley Academy of Ar 22:36.4 7:17 F 373 338 Katy Wearing (9) NCS-Sir Francis Drake 22:36.5 7:17 F 374 339 Amanda Hammarstrom (11) SS-Crean Lutheran 22:38.0 7:18 F 375 340 Brittany Panela (10) NCS-San Marin 22:38.2 7:18 F 376 341 Vanessa Avila (11) SS-Nipomo 22:39.0 7:18 F 377 342 Brittney Jobinger ( ) CS-Kerman High School 22:40.0 7:18 F 378 343 Brooke Hamarskjold (11) CCS-Menlo 22:40.1 7:18 F 379 344 Lindsay Schott (11) CCS-Sacred Ht Prep 22:40.2 7:18 F 380 345 Hanna Nason (9) SS-Paraclete 22:43.0 7:19 F 381 346 Cassidy Santa-Cruz ( ) CS-Liberty (Madera) 22:44.0 7:20 F 382 347 Kaylah Morales (9) LA-Stern 22:44.2 7:20 F 383 348 Maria Ayala (12) SJS-Liberty Ranch 22:45.0 7:20 F 384 349 Alyssa Cascos (10) SDS-Classical Academy 22:45.0 7:20 F 385 350 Amelia Wirt (9) NCS-Fort Bragg 22:47.2 7:21 F 386 351 Reagan Tweedy (10) SJS-Christian Brothers 22:48.0 7:21 F 387 352 Bernice Lopez ( ) CS-Coalinga High School 22:48.0 7:21 F 388 353 Chloe Bergquist (12) SS-Templeton 22:49.0 7:21 F 389 Soledad Marquez (12) LA-Sun Valley 22:49.1 7:21 F 390 354 Eve Sutton (12) CCS-Sacred Ht Prep 22:49.1 7:21 F 391 355 Samantha Matson ( ) CS-Corcoran High School 22:50.0 7:21 F 392 356 Isabel Lopez (11) SDS-Imperial 22:50.0 7:21 F 393 357 Lexi Van Ligten (11) CCS-Menlo 22:50.1 7:21 F 394 358 Jackson, Lacey (9) NS-Yreka 22:51.0 7:22 F 395 Angie Flores ( ) CS-Bishop Union High Sch 22:51.0 7:22 F 396 359 Kaelene Jensen (10) CCS-Pacific Grove 22:51.1 7:22 F 397 360 Rowen Merrill (12) SS-Mayfield 22:52.0 7:22 F 398 361 Melissa Lopez (9) LA-Downtown Magnet 22:52.8 7:22 F 399 Emily Quinn (11) CCS-Stevenson 22:53.9 7:23 F 400 362 Mayda Cisneros ( ) CS-Taft Union High Schoo 22:54.0 7:23 F 401 363 Talisa Rivera (10) SJS-St Mary's 22:55.0 7:23 F 402 364 Samantha Heynen (12) SJS-Dixon 22:55.0 7:23 F 403 365 Sofia Gallardo (11) SS-Fillmore 22:56.0 7:23 F 404 366 Grace Hamarskjold (9) CCS-Menlo 22:56.7 7:24 F 405 367 Maria Stephens (12) NCS-Marin Catholic 22:57.3 7:24 F 406 368 Olivia Jimenez (10) CCS-Marina 22:57.4 7:24 F 407 369 Chanel Augustine (9) NCS-Marin Catholic 22:57.9 7:24 F 408 370 Donna Roscoe (9) NCS-Justin-Siena 22:57.9 7:24 F 409 371 Arielle Sanchez ( ) CS-Kerman High School 22:59.0 7:24 F 410 372 Alexa Torres (12) NCS-St.Patrick/st.Vincen 22:59.1 7:24 F 411 373 EMILY YU (10) SFS-PHILLIP & SALA 23:00.1 7:25 F 412 374 Natalya Quiroz (9) NCS-Healdsburg 23:00.7 7:25 F 413 375 Cynthia Contreras ( ) CS-Corcoran High School 23:01.0 7:25 F 414 Perry, Teagan (12) NS-West Valley 23:02.0 7:25 F 415 376 Day, Cassie (11) NS-Yreka 23:02.0 7:25 F 416 377 Zuley Munoz (10) NCS-Piner 23:02.5 7:25 F 417 378 Madi Salvati (12) CCS-Carmel 23:03.2 7:26 F 418 379 Gabriella Hernandez (11) SDS-Madison 23:04.0 7:26 F 419 Josie Buchwald (12) CCS-Harbor 23:04.7 7:26 F 420 380 JACKIE TSE (12) SFS-PHILLIP & SALA 23:05.0 7:26 F 421 381 Antoinette Acosta (11) NCS-Moreau Catholic 23:05.5 7:26 F 422 382 Jenna Tooley (10) NCS-San Marin 23:07.3 7:27 F 423 383 Sheniya Marshall (10) CCS-Seaside 23:09.9 7:28 F 424 384 Madelyn Healy (11) SDS-Mater Dei Catholic 23:10.0 7:28 F 425 385 Emma Moore (10) SDS-Francis Parker 23:11.0 7:28 F 426 386 Emily Butler (9) NCS-San Rafael 23:12.0 7:29 F 427 Charlotte Bairey (10) CCS-Stevenson 23:12.1 7:29 F 428 387 Audrey Tekerlek (12) SJS-St Mary's 23:13.0 7:29 F 429 388 Deanna Santos (10) CCS-Seaside 23:13.8 7:29 F 430 389 Jessenya Rivas (10) NCS-Piner 23:13.8 7:29 F 431 390 Amy Rong (12) LA-Downtown Magnet 23:14.0 7:29 F 432 391 Tess O'Brien (10) NCS-San Marin 23:14.4 7:29 F 433 392 Monreau Gorsch (12) SS-Crean Lutheran 23:15.0 7:30 F 434 393 Shelby Coyne (11) CCS-King's Academy 23:16.8 7:30 F 435 394 Christy McConnell (11) SJS-Amador 23:17.0 7:30 F 436 395 Sumer Bermani (12) SS-Paraclete 23:17.0 7:30 F 437 396 Jennifer Collins (12) SDS-Mater Dei Catholic 23:17.0 7:30 F 438 397 Dallana Pantoja (10) CCS-Greenfield 23:18.1 7:30 F 439 398 Mackenzie Murphy (11) SS-Paraclete 23:19.0 7:31 F 440 399 Karen Villasano (10) LA-Orthopaedic 23:19.2 7:31 F 441 Dalas Hayes (11) NCS-Fortuna 23:19.5 7:31 F 442 400 Liliana Cabrera (10) LA-Downtown Magnet 23:19.8 7:31 F 443 401 Sara Evans (11) NCS-Terra Linda 23:19.9 7:31 F 444 Virginia Tello ( ) CS-Farmersville High Sch 23:20.0 7:31 F 445 402 Faith Savoia ( ) CS-Fowler High School 23:20.0 7:31 F 446 403 Roxana Lule ( ) CS-Corcoran High School 23:20.0 7:31 F 447 404 Emily Casey (12) CCS-Notre Dame Bel 23:21.6 7:32 F 448 405 Serina Young (9) NCS-St.Patrick/st.Vincen 23:21.6 7:32 F 449 Dulce Sazo (12) LA-Northridge Academy 23:21.8 7:32 F 450 406 Kate Higdon ( ) CS-Bakersfield Christian 23:23.0 7:32 F 451 407 Jessica Chavez (12) NCS-Moreau Catholic 23:23.9 7:32 F 452 408 Cynthia Granados (11) LA-Orthopaedic 23:24.5 7:33 F 453 Adelaide Cahill (10) SJS-Argonaut 23:25.0 7:33 F 454 Brenda Cavarrubias ( ) CS-Farmersville High Sch 23:25.0 7:33 F 455 409 Brenda Perez (11) LA-Stern 23:25.2 7:33 F 456 410 Katie Harrison (9) CCS-Sacred Ht Prep 23:25.2 7:33 F 457 411 Merritt Geary (12) NCS-Cardinal Newman 23:25.9 7:33 F 458 412 Elizabeth Rivera (11) SJS-Christian Brothers 23:26.0 7:33 F 459 413 Adriana Hernandez (12) CCS-Seaside 23:26.8 7:33 F 460 414 Burnett, Cassidy (12) NS-Paradise 23:27.0 7:33 F 461 415 Destiny Rivera (10) SDS-Palo Verde 23:27.0 7:33 F 462 416 Jessica Corr (9) NCS-Terra Linda 23:27.1 7:33 F 463 417 Victoria Adee ( ) CS-Bakersfield Christian 23:28.0 7:34 F 464 418 Rebeka Torres (12) LA-Fulton College Prep 23:28.1 7:34 F 465 419 Caroline Garcia (11) NCS-Marin Catholic 23:28.2 7:34 F 466 420 Stephanie Pulido-Garcia (10) NCS-Fort Bragg 23:28.6 7:34 F 467 421 Tatianna Lee (12) CCS-Seaside 23:29.1 7:34 F 468 422 Marissa Caldwell (12) NCS-San Marin 23:29.2 7:34 F 469 423 Gennesis Rodriguez ( ) CS-Rosamond High School 23:30.0 7:34 F 470 424 Karla Quezada (12) SDS-Imperial 23:30.0 7:34 F 471 425 Carmen Garcia (12) SDS-Imperial 23:31.0 7:35 F 472 426 Jaclyn Green (9) CCS-King's Academy 23:31.7 7:35 F 473 427 Victoria Rutherfor ( ) CS-Strathmore High Schoo 23:32.0 7:35 F 474 428 Emma Horanic ( ) CS-Liberty (Madera) 23:34.0 7:36 F 475 429 Yalizte Gonzalez ( ) CS-Firebaugh 23:36.0 7:36 F 476 430 Elena Huynh (10) CCS-Seaside 23:36.3 7:36 F 477 431 Mary Garrett (11) SJS-Liberty Ranch 23:37.0 7:37 F 478 432 Diana Becerra (10) LA-Fulton College Prep 23:37.2 7:37 F 479 433 Lauren Hampson (12) CCS-Marina 23:38.5 7:37 F 480 434 Yulisma Martinez (11) SDS-Guajome Park 23:39.0 7:37 F 481 435 Marisca Gomez (11) LA-Mendez LC 23:39.1 7:37 F 482 436 Natalie Gonzalez (9) LA-Valley Academy of Ar 23:39.4 7:37 F 483 437 Marisela Sanchez (12) LA-Sherman Oaks CES 23:39.8 7:38 F 484 438 Michelle Li (12) LA-LACES 23:40.3 7:38 F 485 439 Jenna Garcia (11) NCS-Marin Catholic 23:41.5 7:38 F 486 440 Makena Rakouska (12) CCS-Pacific Grove 23:42.5 7:38 F 487 Maxine Santos (12) NCS-Hercules 23:42.5 7:38 F 488 441 Meghan Holland (12) CCS-Sacred Ht Prep 23:42.6 7:38 F 489 442 Micah Punzalan (10) LA-Valley Academy of Ar 23:43.3 7:39 F 490 443 Sheena Blackwell (11) NCS-Piner 23:43.4 7:39 F 491 444 Alyssa Cervantes ( ) CS-Fowler High School 23:44.0 7:39 F 492 Veronica Ward (9) CCS-Monte Vista Chr 23:44.7 7:39 F 493 445 Clare McCarthy (10) CCS-Sacred Ht Prep 23:45.6 7:39 F 494 446 Cantlin Forni (11) NCS-Cardinal Newman 23:46.2 7:40 F 495 Georgia Osburn (10) SDS-Mission Bay 23:47.0 7:40 F 496 447 Lisa Contreras ( ) CS-Coalinga High School 23:47.0 7:40 F 497 448 Ford, Taylor (11) NS-Sutter 23:48.0 7:40 F 498 449 Leslie Ramos ( ) CS-Caruthers hHigh Schoo 23:48.0 7:40 F 499 Katherine Santa-Ma (i) CS-Kingsburg High School 23:51.0 7:41 F 500 450 Amanda Hinojosa ( ) CS-Caruthers hHigh Schoo 23:51.0 7:41 F 501 451 Cortney Arrington (12) NCS-San Rafael 23:51.1 7:41 F 502 452 Ariana Rodriguez ( ) CS-Orosi High School 23:52.0 7:41 F 503 453 Marely Garcia (10) SDS-Holtville 23:52.0 7:41 F 504 454 Araiza Avila (9) LA-Fulton College Prep 23:53.0 7:42 F 505 455 Rebecca Pozos (10) SDS-Guajome Park 23:53.0 7:42 F 506 Ward, Mallory (10) NS-Yreka 23:54.0 7:42 F 507 456 Grace Agyan (11) SDS-Classical Academy 23:54.0 7:42 F 508 457 Joan Marie Swanson (11) NCS-Terra Linda 23:54.5 7:42 F 509 458 Prescilla Garza ( ) CS-Fowler High School 23:55.0 7:42 F 510 459 Alin Velazquez (10) SDS-Guajome Park 23:56.0 7:43 F 511 460 Ciara Torres (10) LA-Valley Academy of Ar 23:57.8 7:43 F 512 461 Kathy Torres (12) SDS-Health Sciences 23:58.0 7:43 F 513 462 Illiana Rodriquez ( ) CS-Rosamond High School 23:59.0 7:44 F 514 463 Anali Urbano (10) LA-Mendez LC 24:00.7 7:44 F 515 464 Gabrielle Paras (10) LA-Port of Los Angeles 24:00.8 7:44 F 516 465 Katie Ramirez ( ) CS-Corcoran High School 24:01.0 7:44 F 517 466 Claudia (Nelly) Quevedo (12) SDS-Mater Dei Catholic 24:01.0 7:44 F 518 467 Huff, Jordan (11) NS-Paradise 24:03.0 7:45 F 519 468 Valerie Navarro ( ) CS-Exeter High School 24:03.0 7:45 F 520 469 Gwen Deleon (9) NCS-El Molino 24:03.6 7:45 F 521 470 Riley Harte (10) SJS-Dixon 24:04.0 7:45 F 522 471 Citlayi Villasenor (11) SDS-Classical Academy 24:04.0 7:45 F 523 472 Edenne Flinn (11) CCS-Seaside 24:04.8 7:46 F 524 473 Eliena Heath (9) NCS-Cardinal Newman 24:05.0 7:46 F 525 474 Susana Lopez (11) SDS-Mater Dei Catholic 24:05.0 7:46 F 526 475 Naomi Dimas (11) CCS-Seaside 24:07.0 7:46 F 527 476 Hannah Say (12) CCS-Notre Dame Bel 24:07.7 7:47 F 528 477 Marisol Martinez (9) SS-Fillmore 24:08.0 7:47 F 529 478 Bessy Olague (12) LA-Fulton College Prep 24:08.4 7:47 F 530 479 Sarah Bens (11) NCS-El Molino 24:08.8 7:47 F 531 Hannah Duplessis (11) NCS-Fortuna 24:08.8 7:47 F 532 480 Anna Michel (11) CCS-Carmel 24:09.2 7:47 F 533 481 Lindsay Farewell (12) SJS-Dixon 24:10.0 7:47 F 534 482 Summer Atwood (11) NCS-Justin-Siena 24:12.2 7:48 F 535 Mikayla Kricfalusi (10) SDS-High Tech (NC) 24:13.0 7:48 F 536 483 Sarah Goldberg (11) NCS-San Rafael 24:15.0 7:49 F 537 484 Laurasia Holzman (12) CCS-Notre Dame Bel 24:15.1 7:49 F 538 485 Gurleen Chahal (12) SJS-Livingston 24:16.0 7:49 F 539 486 Hannah Donkin ( ) CS-Exeter High School 24:16.0 7:49 F 540 487 Pamela Rojas-Noriega (11) LA-Orthopaedic 24:16.8 7:49 F 541 488 Rodriguez, Tiffany (10) NS-Corning 24:17.0 7:50 F 542 489 Francesca Chicoine (10) NCS-Moreau Catholic 24:19.3 7:50 F 543 490 Arely Varela ( ) CS-Taft Union High Schoo 24:23.0 7:51 F 544 491 Andrea Ramirez (12) NCS-Healdsburg 24:23.3 7:52 F 545 492 Karen Flores (10) LA-Orthopaedic 24:23.5 7:52 F 546 493 Rebekah Aguilar (12) SDS-Imperial 24:24.0 7:52 F 547 494 Mindy Morgan (9) CCS-Carmel 24:24.6 7:52 F 548 495 Flor Baten (10) NCS-San Rafael 24:26.0 7:52 F 549 496 Gisselle Martinez (10) SJS-Weston Ranch 24:27.0 7:53 F 550 497 Diana Torrez (12) SDS-Imperial 24:27.0 7:53 F 551 498 Esmeralda Magana (9) LA-Stern 24:27.1 7:53 F 552 499 Anissa Delgado ( ) CS-Liberty (Madera) 24:28.0 7:53 F 553 500 Kristen Ferguson (12) NCS-Terra Linda 24:28.7 7:53 F 554 501 Citlaly Moncada (9) LA-Fulton College Prep 24:29.0 7:53 F 555 502 Daisey Maxion (11) NCS-Moreau Catholic 24:30.7 7:54 F 556 503 Katie Haitema (9) NCS-Moreau Catholic 24:31.4 7:54 F 557 Briley Wong (10) NCS-Hercules 24:34.3 7:55 F 558 504 Amairani Roman (10) NCS-San Marin 24:34.5 7:55 F 559 505 Julia Montes-Laing (10) CCS-Notre Dame Bel 24:34.6 7:55 F 560 506 Pauline Benson (9) SDS-Guajome Park 24:35.0 7:55 F 561 507 Yalitza Rojas (12) SDS-Palo Verde 24:35.0 7:55 F 562 508 Tori Dove (11) NCS-Cardinal Newman 24:37.0 7:56 F 563 509 Gesuri Nava (10) SDS-Madison 24:37.0 7:56 F 564 510 Nina Amarandos (10) CCS-Notre Dame Bel 24:37.3 7:56 F 565 511 Rosa Herrera (10) LA-Valley Academy of Ar 24:39.2 7:57 F 566 512 Stephania Murillo ( ) CS-Coalinga High School 24:40.0 7:57 F 567 513 Denise Torres ( ) CS-Firebaugh 24:40.0 7:57 F 568 514 Dazsy Torres (10) LA-Port of Los Angeles 24:40.6 7:57 F 569 515 Allysa Suba (10) NCS-Moreau Catholic 24:40.9 7:57 F 570 516 Jeydi Santiago ( ) CS-Taft Union High Schoo 24:42.0 7:58 F 571 517 Sarah Palmeter (9) SDS-Madison 24:42.0 7:58 F 572 518 Yakelin Reyna Cruz (11) LA-Fulton College Prep 24:43.4 7:58 F 573 519 Dana Leavitt (12) NCS-Marin Catholic 24:43.6 7:58 F 574 Fernandez, Kellie (12) NS-Las Plumas 24:44.0 7:58 F 575 520 EMILY TANG (11) SFS-PHILLIP & SALA 24:46.0 7:59 F 576 521 Keisha Garza-Madde ( ) CS-Coalinga High School 24:46.0 7:59 F 577 Floerke, Natasha (11) NS-Trinity 24:47.0 7:59 F 578 522 Marta Robles ( ) CS-Taft Union High Schoo 24:47.0 7:59 F 579 523 Elizabeth Eicher (11) SJS-Ripon 24:49.0 8:00 F 580 524 Jane Williams (9) NCS-San Marin 24:51.7 8:01 F 581 525 Abbey Castrucci (11) NCS-Justin-Siena 24:51.7 8:01 F 582 526 Erika Depalatis (11) CCS-Carmel 24:53.0 8:01 F 583 527 Clara Maddison (11) NCS-El Molino 24:53.3 8:01 F 584 528 Maria Ramirez (10) LA-Mendez LC 24:56.0 8:02 F 585 Ginger Perez ( ) CS-Bishop Union High Sch 24:56.0 8:02 F 586 529 Lidia Gutierrez ( ) CS-Strathmore High Schoo 25:00.0 8:03 F 587 530 Isabel Alvarez (11) SJS-Livingston 25:00.1 8:03 F 588 531 Apolonia Gardner (10) SDS-Imperial 25:01.0 8:04 F 589 532 Itayu Torres (10) LA-Stern 25:02.2 8:04 F 590 533 Gabby Doerschlag (11) NCS-Marin Catholic 25:02.8 8:04 F 591 534 Liliana Solorio ( ) CS-Coalinga High School 25:03.0 8:04 F 592 535 Dulce Beas ( ) CS-Corcoran High School 25:03.0 8:04 F 593 536 Jenny Schrock (12) CCS-Carmel 25:04.0 8:05 F 594 Daisy Alcantar ( ) CS-Lindsay High School 25:04.0 8:05 F 595 537 Alex Dennen (11) NCS-Cardinal Newman 25:05.3 8:05 F 596 538 Isabella Hicks (10) SDS-Classical Academy 25:08.0 8:06 F 597 539 Prater, Hanna (10) NS-Sutter 25:09.0 8:06 F 598 Yam, Myriah (12) NS-Las Plumas 25:09.0 8:06 F 599 540 Margaret Donelan (12) NCS-Fort Bragg 25:11.5 8:07 F 600 541 Lucero Ambriz (12) SJS-Weston Ranch 25:15.0 8:08 F 601 542 Karina Herrera (11) SS-Nipomo 25:15.0 8:08 F 602 543 Haley Kirk (11) CCS-Marina 25:15.6 8:08 F 603 544 Megan Oakes (9) SDS-Classical Academy 25:16.0 8:09 F 604 545 Mariela Rodriguez ( ) CS-Orosi High School 25:17.0 8:09 F 605 546 Jessica Urzua (10) LA-Downtown Magnet 25:17.9 8:09 F 606 Angelica Trujillo ( ) CS-Robert F Kennedy 25:18.0 8:09 F 607 547 Laurel Levin (12) NCS-Terra Linda 25:18.2 8:09 F 608 548 Victoria Yanez (10) NCS-Fort Bragg 25:23.1 8:11 F 609 549 Selene Gallegos (10) LA-Sherman Oaks CES 25:23.2 8:11 F 610 550 Samantha Smith ( ) CS-Liberty (Madera) 25:25.0 8:11 F 611 Boots, Emma (11) NS-Oroville 25:26.0 8:12 F 612 551 Connie Del-Toro ( ) CS-Rosamond High School 25:27.0 8:12 F 613 552 Candy Corrales (9) LA-Stern 25:30.2 8:13 F 614 553 Graziano, Cyndi (11) NS-Sutter 25:31.0 8:13 F 615 554 Melissa Hinojosa ( ) CS-Fowler High School 25:32.0 8:14 F 616 555 Ariana Peinado (11) SDS-Health Sciences 25:32.0 8:14 F 617 556 Alejandra Diaz (10) SDS-Holtville 25:32.0 8:14 F 618 557 Xochitl Garnica (12) SDS-Holtville 25:32.0 8:14 F 619 558 Francis Arana (10) LA-Mendez LC 25:34.0 8:14 F 620 559 Stephanie Chamorro ( ) CS-Rosamond High School 25:34.0 8:14 F 621 Widell, Ashlyn (11) NS-Wheatland 25:36.0 8:15 F 622 560 Citlali Patino (9) LA-Stern 25:38.0 8:16 F 623 561 Jordan Caldwell (12) SJS-Union Mine 25:38.0 8:16 F 624 562 Sophie Weitz (12) LA-LACES 25:38.3 8:16 F 625 563 Rachel Reyes (9) SDS-Madison 25:39.0 8:16 F 626 564 Catherine Magana ( ) CS-Caruthers hHigh Schoo 25:40.0 8:16 F 627 565 Samantha Djonne (10) NCS-El Molino 25:41.3 8:17 F 628 566 Daphaine Bradley (10) NCS-Cardinal Newman 25:41.4 8:17 F 629 567 Ruth Gonzalez ( ) CS-Orosi High School 25:43.0 8:17 F 630 568 Xena Delvalle ( ) CS-Caruthers hHigh Schoo 25:46.0 8:18 F 631 569 Jazman Lopez ( ) CS-Taft Union High Schoo 25:46.0 8:18 F 632 570 Monica Cedeno (12) SJS-Liberty Ranch 25:48.0 8:19 F 633 571 Salazar, Andrea (9) NS-Gridley 25:48.0 8:19 F 634 572 A Class (10) LA-Downtown Magnet 25:49.5 8:19 F 635 573 Anselma Crispin ( ) CS-Caruthers hHigh Schoo 25:51.0 8:20 F 636 574 Leticia Covarrubias (10 SDS-Palo Verde 25:51.0 8:20 F 637 575 Debra Ramirez (11) SDS-Guajome Park 25:51.0 8:20 F 638 576 Daniela Fierros ( ) CS-Taft Union High Schoo 25:54.0 8:21 F 639 Chelsea Chavira ( ) CS-Kingsburg High School 25:54.0 8:21 F 640 577 Greta Swanson (9) SDS-Classical Academy 25:55.0 8:21 F 641 578 Stephanie Bernal (10) SJS-Riverbank 25:56.0 8:21 F 642 KIMBERLY WONG (12) SFS-THURGOOD MARSHA 25:57.0 8:22 F 643 Napenas, Jasmine (12) NS-Wheatland 25:57.0 8:22 F 644 579 Elsa Braun ( ) CS-Bakersfield Christian 25:57.0 8:22 F 645 580 Felicia Sanchez (10) NCS-Fort Bragg 25:57.6 8:22 F 646 581 Veronica Champine (12) NCS-Terra Linda 25:59.0 8:22 F 647 Clarissa Sevillano ( ) CS-Sierra Pacific High S 25:59.0 8:22 F 648 582 Victoria Polintan (12) NCS-St.Patrick/st.Vincen 25:59.6 8:23 F 649 583 Ryann England (9) NCS-Justin-Siena 25:59.9 8:23 F 650 584 Harmony Sedillo (10) SJS-Ripon 26:01.0 8:23 F 651 Sydney Titcomb (11) SDS-High Tech (NC) 26:01.0 8:23 F 652 Melanie Chow (12) NCS-Hercules 26:04.0 8:24 F 653 585 Oriana Salazar (10) SDS-Holtville 26:04.0 8:24 F 654 586 Lily Corlett (12) NCS-Terra Linda 26:04.3 8:24 F 655 587 Rickson, Kiara (12) NS-Paradise 26:06.0 8:25 F 656 Julisa Torrez ( ) CS-Robert F Kennedy 26:07.0 8:25 F 657 Rodriquez, Jesica (12) NS-West Valley 26:09.0 8:26 F 658 588 Sabrina Valle (10) SDS-Palo Verde 26:12.0 8:27 F 659 589 Woodward, Katie (12) NS-Sutter 26:13.0 8:27 F 660 590 SHAKIRA ATIBA (10) SFS-RAOUL WALLENBER 26:16.0 8:28 F 661 591 Karina Arenevaz ( ) CS-Orosi High School 26:17.0 8:28 F 662 592 Aguirre Isabel (11) LA-Sherman Oaks CES 26:22.7 8:30 F 663 593 Leslie Garduno ( ) CS-Caruthers hHigh Schoo 26:23.0 8:30 F 664 Irigoyen, Idoya (11) NS-Lassen 26:24.0 8:30 F 665 ZHI YANG (11) SFS-THURGOOD MARSHA 26:25.0 8:31 F 666 594 Kayla Deleuze (9) NCS-Justin-Siena 26:26.6 8:31 F 667 595 Kandice Kwan (10) LA-Downtown Magnet 26:27.3 8:32 F 668 Myra Ponce ( ) CS-Woodlake High School 26:28.0 8:32 F 669 SAMANTHA LUCAS-JERONIMO (9) SFS-JOHN O'CONNELL 26:31.0 8:33 F 670 596 Eva Martinez (10) NCS-Healdsburg 26:32.7 8:33 F 671 597 Amber Ramirez (12) NCS-Fort Bragg 26:35.1 8:34 F 672 598 Kristin Lewis (11) NCS-St.Patrick/st.Vincen 26:37.0 8:35 F 673 599 Crabtree, Alyssa (12) NS-Paradise 26:38.0 8:35 F 674 600 Sydney Horanic ( ) CS-Liberty (Madera) 26:38.0 8:35 F 675 601 Jamie Cristobal (9) LA-Downtown Magnet 26:38.4 8:35 F 676 602 Maritza Lopez (12) SJS-Riverbank 26:40.0 8:36 F 677 603 Dania Lopez ( ) CS-Firebaugh 26:40.0 8:36 F 678 604 Alyssa Seja ( ) CS-Fowler High School 26:42.0 8:36 F 679 605 Amy Winter ( ) CS-Bakersfield Christian 26:43.0 8:37 F 680 Gissel Amaya (9) SDS-King-Chavez 26:47.0 8:38 F 681 606 MABEL TAN (11) SFS-RAOUL WALLENBER 26:52.0 8:40 F 682 607 Lorena Vagas ( ) CS-Strathmore High Schoo 26:54.0 8:40 F 683 Mariah Glick ( ) CS-Farmersville High Sch 26:55.0 8:40 F 684 608 Janae Lewis (9) NCS-Justin-Siena 26:58.5 8:42 F 685 609 Lizbeth Mondragon ( ) CS-Fowler High School 27:01.0 8:42 F 686 610 Alexis Canelo (9) LA-Sherman Oaks CES 27:01.5 8:43 F 687 611 Danz, Baylee (12) NS-Paradise 27:03.0 8:43 F 688 612 Berenice Estrada (12) LA-LACES 27:05.7 8:44 F 689 613 Marina Burfield (9) SDS-Holtville 27:06.0 8:44 F 690 614 Alexis Mcgill (12) LA-Mendez LC 27:07.7 8:45 F 691 615 Diana De La Toba (10) SDS-Mater Dei Catholic 27:13.0 8:46 F 692 616 Taverner, Jordan (10) NS-Gridley 27:16.0 8:47 F 693 617 Stephany Velazquez (12) SDS-Health Sciences 27:19.0 8:48 F 694 618 Leticia Lopez ( ) CS-Strathmore High Schoo 27:22.0 8:49 F 695 619 Jasmin Altamirano (9) CCS-Marina 27:23.3 8:50 F 696 620 Brenda Carrasco (12) CCS-Marina 27:24.0 8:50 F 697 621 Trujillo, Sarah (12) NS-Sutter 27:25.0 8:50 F 698 622 Patrick, Hannah (11) NS-Sutter 27:25.0 8:50 F 699 623 Michelle Murrieta ( ) CS-Fowler High School 27:28.0 8:51 F 700 624 Nancy Escobedo (11) CCS-Marina 27:33.6 8:53 F 701 Finn, Laura (12) NS-Oroville 27:34.0 8:53 F 702 625 Jocelyn Valencia (11) CCS-Marina 27:36.4 8:54 F 703 626 Kaitlyn Fernando-Igna (12) NCS-St.Patrick/st.Vincen 27:41.5 8:55 F 704 627 Ariana Garrotto (10) LA-LACES 27:43.9 8:56 F 705 628 Jessenia Orozco (10) SDS-Holtville 27:53.0 8:59 F 706 629 Decasper, Monica (12) NS-Corning 27:55.0 9:00 F 707 Land, Alyssa (12) NS-Central Valley 27:56.0 9:00 F 708 630 Fuentes, Dayanne (11) NS-Gridley 27:59.0 9:01 F 709 631 Briceno, Cristal (10) NS-Corning 28:00.0 9:01 F 710 DORA SAUCEDO (12) SFS-JOHN O'CONNELL 28:13.0 9:06 F 711 632 Heaven Mella (10) LA-LACES 28:15.3 9:06 F 712 633 Compton, Sarah (11) NS-Gridley 28:16.0 9:07 F 713 634 Fatmia Gamino ( ) CS-Firebaugh 28:20.0 9:08 F 714 635 KELLY WU (10) SFS-RAOUL WALLENBER 28:24.0 9:09 F 715 636 Tarke, Madalyn (12) NS-Sutter 28:38.0 9:14 F 716 637 Elise Escobar (11) LA-Sherman Oaks CES 28:43.4 9:15 F 717 638 Melanie Medina ( ) CS-Strathmore High Schoo 28:44.0 9:16 F 718 639 Guerrero, Bianca (12) NS-Gridley 28:45.0 9:16 F 719 Erica Tello ( ) CS-Farmersville High Sch 28:46.0 9:16 F 720 640 Anisa Noriega (10) SDS-Palo Verde 28:50.0 9:18 F 721 641 Daisy Chavez ( ) CS-Corcoran High School 28:51.0 9:18 F 722 642 Veroncia Arvizu ( ) CS-Orosi High School 28:52.0 9:18 F 723 643 Bannia Gomez ( ) CS-Strathmore High Schoo 29:09.0 9:24 F 724 644 Ruth Fleeman ( ) CS-Bakersfield Christian 29:09.0 9:24 F 725 MAGALY BRAVO (12) SFS-JOHN O'CONNELL 29:12.0 9:25 F 726 645 Quintana, Jasmine (10) NS-Corning 29:18.0 9:27 F 727 646 BRENDA ZHANG (11) SFS-PHILLIP & SALA 29:23.0 9:28 F 728 647 Alexa Baldwin (9) SDS-Madison 29:27.0 9:30 F 729 648 KITTY LEI (11) SFS-PHILLIP & SALA 29:30.0 9:30 F 730 649 DAISY GUAN (11) SFS-PHILLIP & SALA 29:37.0 9:33 F 731 650 Alcala, Diana (10) NS-Corning 29:54.0 9:38 F 732 651 Elroi Kibret (11) SDS-Madison 30:05.0 9:42 F 733 652 DEEMA HINDAWI (10) SFS-RAOUL WALLENBER 30:24.0 9:48 F 734 653 Karen Alvarez ( ) CS-Orosi High School 30:29.0 9:50 F 735 Alexandra Herrera ( ) CS-Robert F Kennedy 31:38.0 10:12 F 736 Melissa Cervantes (11) SDS-King-Chavez 31:39.0 10:12 F 737 654 Ramirez, Briana (12) NS-Corning 31:47.0 10:15 F 738 655 ANGELA WONG (9) SFS-RAOUL WALLENBER 32:08.0 10:21 F 739 JACKIE CALLEJAS (12) SFS-JOHN O'CONNELL 32:22.0 10:26 F 740 656 Angelica Pinto (11) LA-Mendez LC 33:48.1 10:54 F 741 657 Sarah Salcedo (12) SDS-Health Sciences 36:05.0 11:38 F 742 658 Castro, Lourdes (12) NS-Corning 37:48.0 12:11 F TEAM RESULTS ============ Team Advances On Pl School Point Team Score Order Time Avg Spread Div == ====================== ===== ==================================== ========= ======= ======= === 1 CCS-S.L.V. 119 1 - 4 - 27 - 40 - 47 [116-138] 1:34:52.0 18:58.4 02:28.4 D4 2 SS-JSerra 229 5 - 33 - 45 - 51 - 95 [ ] 1:38:10.0 19:38.0 01:32.0 D4 3 SS-Harvard/Westlake 317 16 - 39 - 44 - 105 - 113 [133-233] 1:39:28.0 19:53.6 01:30.0 D4 4 SS-Big Bear 323 7 - 22 - 68 - 73 - 153 [197-277] 1:39:11.0 19:50.2 02:04.0 D4 5 NCS-Arcata 343 21 - 36 - 38 - 114 - 134 [229-305] 1:39:42.4 19:56.4 01:32.8 D4 6 SS-Laguna Beach 350 31 - 53 - 66 - 92 - 108 [119-122] 1:40:11.0 20:02.2 01:01.0 D4 7 SDS-Coronado 353 42 - 43 - 61 - 101 - 106 [201-206] 1:40:16.0 20:03.2 00:47.0 D4 8 NCS-St. Mary's College H 424 15 - 52 - 79 - 86 - 192 [254-332] 1:40:28.7 20:05.7 02:14.0 D4 9 SS-La Reina 434 19 - 63 - 69 - 100 - 183 [245-263] 1:40:46.0 20:09.2 02:06.0 D4 10 SDS-Francis Parker 447 11 - 78 - 84 - 120 - 154 [260-385] 1:40:52.0 20:10.4 01:59.0 D4 11 NS-West Valley 479 17 - 25 - 67 - 151 - 219 [225-258] 1:40:54.0 20:10.8 02:24.0 D4 12 CCS-Half Moon Bay 485 30 - 62 - 104 - 144 - 145 [214-314] 1:41:40.2 20:20.0 01:23.7 D4 13 CCS-Scotts Valley 490 2 - 102 - 127 - 128 - 131 [172-274] 1:40:54.7 20:10.9 02:23.5 D4 14 SS-Nipomo 492 20 - 32 - 50 - 72 - 318 [341-542] 1:40:54.0 20:10.8 03:11.0 D4 15 SJS-Riverbank 497 3 - 56 - 90 - 121 - 227 [578-602] 1:41:00.0 20:12.0 02:56.0 D4 16 SJS-Amador 528 12 - 13 - 82 - 152 - 269 [333-394] 1:41:01.0 20:12.2 02:55.0 D4 17 SS-Oaks Christian 532 14 - 28 - 129 - 167 - 194 [242] 1:41:34.0 20:18.8 02:15.0 D4 18 SS-San Marino 534 41 - 59 - 88 - 124 - 222 [246-302] 1:42:01.0 20:24.2 01:49.0 D4 19 SS-Mayfield 544 57 - 98 - 115 - 135 - 139 [308-360] 1:42:23.0 20:28.6 00:53.0 D4 20 NCS-Piedmont 568 65 - 94 - 123 - 137 - 149 [200-209] 1:42:40.3 20:32.0 00:54.6 D4 21 SDS-Valley Center 645 71 - 76 - 125 - 143 - 230 [231-334] 1:43:14.0 20:38.8 01:31.0 D4 22 CCS-Greenfield 647 46 - 117 - 136 - 164 - 184 [198-397] 1:43:20.9 20:40.1 01:28.7 D4 23 SJS-Union Mine 660 48 - 49 - 174 - 187 - 202 [326-561] 1:43:19.0 20:39.8 01:32.0 D4 24 CCS-Santa Catalina 674 74 - 93 - 110 - 185 - 212 [303-329] 1:43:30.7 20:42.1 01:18.4 D4 25 SS-Templeton 687 89 - 96 - 112 - 147 - 243 [266-353] 1:43:36.0 20:43.2 01:25.0 D4 26 SS-Xavier Prep 716 24 - 77 - 175 - 199 - 241 [271-300] 1:43:31.0 20:42.2 02:17.0 D4 27 SDS-The Bishop's Schoo 721 35 - 75 - 170 - 215 - 226 [286-288] 1:43:40.0 20:44.0 01:57.0 D4 28 CCS-Menlo 755 8 - 9 - 140 - 255 - 343 [357-366] 1:43:06.2 20:37.2 03:46.0 D4 29 CCS-King's Academy 793 80 - 97 - 130 - 161 - 325 [393-426] 1:44:36.5 20:55.3 02:14.3 D4 30 SS-Fillmore 797 6 - 141 - 189 - 191 - 270 [365-477] 1:44:06.0 20:49.2 03:03.0 D4 31 SS-Crean Lutheran 824 18 - 55 - 150 - 273 - 328 [339-392] 1:44:16.0 20:51.2 03:21.0 D4 32 CCS-Mercy Burl. 924 26 - 165 - 216 - 253 - 264 [313-316] 1:45:28.1 21:05.6 02:28.2 D4 33 NCS-Sir Francis Drake 927 34 - 85 - 224 - 272 - 312 [335-338] 1:45:26.9 21:05.3 02:44.1 D4 34 SDS-Mission Vista 939 60 - 178 - 220 - 234 - 247 [282-292] 1:45:51.0 21:10.2 01:41.0 D4 35 SS-Flintridge/Sacred Hea 941 64 - 169 - 213 - 236 - 259 [275-294] 1:45:52.0 21:10.4 01:50.0 D4 36 SJS-Ripon 980 10 - 158 - 159 - 323 - 330 [523-584] 1:45:49.2 21:09.8 03:33.0 D4 37 CCS-Pacific Grove 987 54 - 176 - 204 - 268 - 285 [359-440] 1:46:17.3 21:15.4 02:08.4 D4 38 SS-Notre Dame (S.O.) 1006 118 - 188 - 203 - 248 - 249 [251-336] 1:46:32.0 21:18.4 01:05.0 D4 39 SJS-Dixon 1076 87 - 91 - 235 - 299 - 364 [470-481] 1:47:06.0 21:25.2 02:44.0 D4 40 SJS-Weston Ranch 1136 111 - 142 - 289 - 290 - 304 [496-541] 1:47:48.0 21:33.6 01:39.0 D4 41 SS-Paraclete 1138 37 - 99 - 262 - 345 - 395 [398] 1:47:49.0 21:33.8 03:41.0 D4 42 CS-Kerman High School 1139 181 - 217 - 218 - 244 - 279 [342-371] 1:47:39.0 21:31.8 00:45.0 D4 43 LA-Port of Los Angeles 1145 179 - 182 - 221 - 256 - 307 [464-514] 1:47:56.0 21:35.2 01:01.9 D4 44 SJS-Christian Brothers 1188 160 - 180 - 190 - 327 - 331 [351-412] 1:48:23.0 21:40.6 01:29.0 D4 45 NCS-Piner 1228 109 - 228 - 238 - 276 - 377 [389-443] 1:48:40.6 21:44.1 02:29.7 D4 46 NS-Yreka 1234 146 - 156 - 306 - 309 - 317 [358-376] 1:48:40.0 21:44.0 01:26.0 D4 47 SJS-St Mary's 1258 205 - 211 - 239 - 240 - 363 [387] 1:48:53.0 21:46.6 01:34.0 D4 48 CS-Exeter High School 1426 70 - 107 - 295 - 468 - 486 [ ] 1:50:58.0 22:11.6 04:14.0 D4 49 NCS-San Rafael 1442 132 - 193 - 280 - 386 - 451 [483-495] 1:51:01.2 22:12.2 03:07.3 D4 50 SJS-Livingston 1461 195 - 196 - 261 - 324 - 485 [530] 1:51:06.0 22:13.2 02:58.0 D4 51 LA-Valley Academy of Ar 1518 148 - 155 - 337 - 436 - 442 [460-511] 1:51:51.4 22:22.2 02:48.3 D4 52 SJS-Liberty Ranch 1543 23 - 171 - 348 - 431 - 570 [ ] 1:52:33.0 22:30.6 06:31.0 D4 53 CCS-Carmel 1576 58 - 166 - 378 - 480 - 494 [526-536] 1:52:36.0 22:31.2 04:29.3 D4 54 CCS-Sacred Ht Prep 1591 163 - 320 - 344 - 354 - 410 [441-445] 1:52:17.9 22:27.5 02:22.6 D4 55 CS-Corcoran High School 1627 29 - 355 - 375 - 403 - 465 [535-641] 1:52:40.0 22:32.0 04:33.0 D4 56 SDS-Mater Dei Catholic 1646 177 - 223 - 384 - 396 - 466 [474-615] 1:53:08.0 22:37.6 02:51.0 D4 57 CS-Firebaugh 1658 173 - 252 - 291 - 429 - 513 [603-634] 1:53:11.0 22:38.2 03:33.0 D4 58 CS-Liberty (Madera) 1695 103 - 319 - 346 - 428 - 499 [550-600] 1:53:32.0 22:42.4 04:02.0 D4 59 SDS-Guajome Park 1729 83 - 298 - 434 - 455 - 459 [506-575] 1:53:46.0 22:45.2 03:46.0 D4 60 NCS-Healdsburg 1773 126 - 186 - 374 - 491 - 596 [ ] 1:55:52.6 23:10.5 05:50.2 D4 61 NCS-San Marin 1792 257 - 340 - 382 - 391 - 422 [504-524] 1:54:18.0 22:51.6 01:40.3 D4 62 NCS-Marin Catholic 1861 267 - 367 - 369 - 419 - 439 [519-533] 1:54:57.9 22:59.5 01:48.5 D4 63 CCS-Notre Dame Bel 1873 208 - 301 - 404 - 476 - 484 [505-510] 1:55:15.5 23:03.1 02:53.2 D4 64 CS-Rosamond High School 2001 278 - 287 - 423 - 462 - 551 [559] 1:56:58.0 23:23.6 03:30.0 D4 65 SDS-Imperial 2009 311 - 356 - 424 - 425 - 493 [497-531] 1:56:31.0 23:18.2 02:08.0 D4 66 LA-Stern 2018 232 - 347 - 409 - 498 - 532 [552-560] 1:57:12.4 23:26.4 03:28.5 D4 67 LA-Fulton College Prep 2032 250 - 418 - 432 - 454 - 478 [501-518] 1:56:48.3 23:21.6 02:26.8 D4 68 CCS-Seaside 2035 383 - 388 - 413 - 421 - 430 [472-475] 1:56:55.9 23:23.1 00:26.4 D4 69 LA-Sherman Oaks CES 2039 168 - 293 - 437 - 549 - 592 [610-637] 1:58:36.3 23:43.2 05:18.5 D4 70 NCS-Justin-Siena 2041 81 - 370 - 482 - 525 - 583 [594-608] 1:58:11.4 23:38.2 05:50.2 D4 71 SDS-Classical Academy 2051 237 - 349 - 456 - 471 - 538 [544-577] 1:57:27.0 23:29.4 03:32.0 D4 72 NCS-Moreau Catholic 2062 283 - 381 - 407 - 489 - 502 [503-515] 1:57:18.8 23:27.7 02:31.3 D4 73 LA-Orthopaedic 2101 315 - 399 - 408 - 487 - 492 [ ] 1:57:42.3 23:32.4 02:05.2 D4 74 CS-Coalinga High School 2113 281 - 352 - 447 - 512 - 521 [534] 1:57:59.0 23:35.8 02:48.0 D4 75 NCS-St.Patrick/st.Vincen 2119 162 - 372 - 405 - 582 - 598 [626] 1:59:59.3 23:59.8 05:35.0 D4 76 SFS-PHILLIP & SALA 2184 265 - 373 - 380 - 520 - 646 [648-649] 2:02:07.1 24:25.4 07:30.0 D4 77 CS-Taft Union High Schoo 2186 296 - 362 - 490 - 516 - 522 [569-576] 1:58:53.0 23:46.6 02:40.0 D4 78 CS-Caruthers hHigh Schoo 2188 157 - 449 - 450 - 564 - 568 [573-593] 2:00:03.0 24:00.6 04:48.0 D4 79 LA-Mendez LC 2191 207 - 435 - 463 - 528 - 558 [614-656] 1:59:31.7 23:54.3 04:12.1 D4 80 LA-Downtown Magnet 2269 361 - 390 - 400 - 546 - 572 [595-601] 2:00:34.0 24:06.8 02:56.7 D4 81 NS-Paradise 2277 210 - 414 - 467 - 587 - 599 [611] 2:01:37.0 24:19.4 05:15.0 D4 82 NCS-Terra Linda 2321 401 - 416 - 457 - 500 - 547 [581-586] 2:00:28.4 24:05.6 01:58.3 D4 83 CS-Bakersfield Christian 2328 321 - 406 - 417 - 579 - 605 [644] 2:01:52.0 24:22.4 04:22.0 D4 84 NCS-El Molino 2362 322 - 469 - 479 - 527 - 565 [ ] 2:01:08.8 24:13.7 03:19.5 D4 85 NCS-Cardinal Newman 2375 411 - 446 - 473 - 508 - 537 [566] 2:00:59.4 24:11.8 01:39.4 D4 86 SDS-Palo Verde 2381 297 - 415 - 507 - 574 - 588 [640] 2:02:13.0 24:26.6 04:04.0 D4 87 NCS-Fort Bragg 2438 350 - 420 - 540 - 548 - 580 [597] 2:02:48.0 24:33.6 03:10.4 D4 88 CS-Fowler High School 2462 402 - 444 - 458 - 554 - 604 [609-623] 2:03:13.0 24:38.6 03:22.0 D4 89 SDS-Health Sciences 2574 284 - 461 - 555 - 617 - 657 [ ] 2:14:54.1 26:58.8 14:04.9 D4 90 CCS-Marina 2583 368 - 433 - 543 - 619 - 620 [624-625] 2:06:38.8 25:19.7 04:26.6 D4 91 SDS-Madison 2615 379 - 509 - 517 - 563 - 647 [651] 2:07:29.0 25:29.8 06:23.0 D4 92 NS-Sutter 2750 448 - 539 - 553 - 589 - 621 [622-636] 2:08:06.0 25:37.2 03:37.0 D4 93 NS-Gridley 2760 310 - 571 - 616 - 630 - 633 [639] 2:11:35.0 26:19.0 06:00.0 D4 94 SDS-Holtville 2764 453 - 556 - 557 - 585 - 613 [628] 2:08:06.0 25:37.2 03:14.0 D4 95 CS-Orosi High School 2797 452 - 545 - 567 - 591 - 642 [653] 2:10:01.0 26:00.2 05:00.0 D4 96 CS-Strathmore High Schoo 2819 427 - 529 - 607 - 618 - 638 [643] 2:11:32.0 26:18.4 05:12.0 D4 97 LA-LACES 2871 438 - 562 - 612 - 627 - 632 [ ] 2:12:23.5 26:28.7 04:35.0 D4 98 NS-Corning 3043 488 - 629 - 631 - 645 - 650 [654-658] 2:19:24.0 27:52.8 05:37.0 D4 99 SFS-RAOUL WALLENBER 3138 590 - 606 - 635 - 652 - 655 [ ] 2:24:04.0 28:48.8 05:52.0 D4
D5-B D5 - "Virtual" State Meet @ Woodward Park
"Virtual" State Meet @ Woodward Park (3.1 miles) D5-B Results (D5) www.LynbrookSports.com
Ovrll TEAM Individual Advances On PLACE Plce Name (Age) Team Time Pace Sex ===== ==== =============================== ======================== ======= ==== === 1 1 Trevor Reinhart (11) NCS-Marin Academy 15:13.8 4:54 M 2 2 alan yoho (12) SS-Flintridge Prep 15:30.0 5:00 M 3 3 Gabe Arias-Sheride (12) NCS-St. Joseph Notre Dam 15:33.0 5:00 M 4 4 jack van scoter (10) SS-Flintridge Prep 15:39.0 5:02 M 5 5 James Kinney (12) NCS-Marin Academy 15:44.7 5:04 M 6 6 Cosmo Brossy (11) SS-Brentwood 15:59.0 5:09 M 7 7 Michael Murphy (11) NCS-St. Joseph Notre Dam 15:59.2 5:09 M 8 8 Matthew Murphy (11) NCS-St. Joseph Notre Dam 15:59.2 5:09 M 9 9 Julius Diehr (11) SDS-La Jolla Country D 16:00.1 5:09 M 10 10 Cooper Teare (9) NCS-St. Joseph Notre Dam 16:01.2 5:10 M 11 11 Collin Price (11) SS-St. Margarets 16:05.0 5:11 M 12 12 Simon Novich (12) SS-Thacher 16:09.0 5:12 M 13 13 Stephen Pacheco (10) SS-Desert Christian/Lan. 16:15.0 5:14 M 14 14 Jake Landreth (12) SS-Ontario Christian 16:19.0 5:15 M 15 Matthew Herrera (12) SS-Southlands Christian 16:20.0 5:16 M 16 15 Tanner Shaw (12) NCS-Athenian 16:22.2 5:16 M 17 16 Kasey Knevelboard ( ) CS-Immanuel High School 16:27.0 5:18 M 18 17 Tomas Miralles (10) SDS-La Jolla Country D 16:27.0 5:18 M 19 18 Henry Fleming (10) NCS-Marin Academy 16:31.7 5:19 M 20 19 Jeff Mullins (12) NCS-Livermore Vly.Chtr.P 16:32.3 5:20 M 21 20 Christopher Boranian (11) NCS-Head-Royce 16:32.8 5:20 M 22 21 Patrick Loftus (12) NCS-Sonoma Academy 16:34.5 5:20 M 23 22 Diego Avila (12) CCS-Anzar 16:34.6 5:20 M 24 23 Chris Melendez (12) NCS-St. Joseph Notre Dam 16:35.4 5:21 M 25 24 Spencer McCune (10) SS-Thacher 16:36.0 5:21 M 26 25 David Castillejos (12 SDS-La Jolla Country D 16:36.0 5:21 M 27 26 Dawson Reckers (9) NCS-Athenian 16:36.1 5:21 M 28 Dustyn Salomon (12) NCS-South Fork 16:37.2 5:21 M 29 27 Alex Glavin (10) NCS-College Prep 16:38.8 5:22 M 30 28 Ethan Finkel (9) SS-Crossroads 16:39.0 5:22 M 31 29 Peter Callan (10) SS-Thacher 16:39.0 5:22 M 32 30 Steve Page (11) NCS-Lick Wilmerding 16:40.3 5:22 M 33 31 Corey Robinson (12) NCS-Lick Wilmerding 16:40.7 5:22 M 34 32 Young, Damon (12) NS-Durham 16:42.0 5:23 M 35 Harper, Ben (10) NS-Trinity 16:44.0 5:23 M 36 33 Austin Dubyak (11) SS-Woodcrest Christian 16:44.0 5:23 M 37 34 Matt Spring (12) SJS-Tioga 16:46.0 5:24 M 38 35 nikhil poole (10) SS-Flintridge Prep 16:46.0 5:24 M 39 36 tyler fong (12) SS-Flintridge Prep 16:46.0 5:24 M 40 37 Joseph Biehl (9) SS-Desert Christian/Lan. 16:47.0 5:24 M 41 38 Chris Gregory (12) CCS-Priory 16:47.6 5:25 M 42 39 Matt Jenkins (11) NCS-Lick Wilmerding 16:49.0 5:25 M 43 40 Darin Wong (12) SDS-La Jolla Country D 16:49.0 5:25 M 44 41 Alex Condotti (11) CCS-Pacific Coll. 16:49.8 5:25 M 45 42 Jason Yurgelevic (12) SJS-Golden Sierra 16:52.0 5:26 M 46 43 Connor Montgomery (10) NCS-Marin Academy 16:52.9 5:26 M 47 Andrew Russell (12) SS-Linfield Christian 16:53.0 5:26 M 48 44 Ross Corey (11) CCS-Priory 16:53.2 5:26 M 49 45 Itai Levin (11) NCS-International 16:53.2 5:26 M 50 46 Juan Estrella (9) NCS-Roseland Univ. Prep 16:54.5 5:27 M 51 47 Tristram Dodge (11) NCS-College Prep 16:55.0 5:27 M 52 48 Devyn Gollery (11) SS-Hamilton 16:56.0 5:27 M 53 49 Joseph Miranda (11) SS-Hamilton 16:56.0 5:27 M 54 50 Kevin Griffee (11) SS-Thacher 16:59.0 5:28 M 55 51 Julian Early (12) NCS-Head-Royce 17:00.6 5:29 M 56 52 Ben Tracy (11) NCS-University (sf) 17:00.7 5:29 M 57 53 Jakob Eichor (10) SS-Ontario Christian 17:02.0 5:29 M 58 54 Johnny Trudelle (12) CCS-Priory 17:03.7 5:30 M 59 55 Mason Smith (12) SDS-Mountain Empire 17:04.0 5:30 M 60 56 Ryan Sewell (11) SJS-Golden Sierra 17:05.0 5:30 M 61 57 Eli Malfo (12) SS-St. Joseph (SM) 17:06.0 5:30 M 62 58 Luc Bouchard (11) CCS-Pacific Coll. 17:06.3 5:31 M 63 59 Matthew Romer (12) NCS-College Prep 17:07.5 5:31 M 64 60 Jose Vasquez ( ) CS-Tranquillity High Sch 17:08.0 5:31 M 65 61 Andrew Hawkes (12) SS-St. Joseph (SM) 17:10.0 5:32 M 66 62 Felix Merk (11) NCS-International 17:13.4 5:33 M 67 63 Logan Pierce (11) NCS-Lick Wilmerding 17:13.4 5:33 M 68 64 Henry Cox (11) SS-Chadwick 17:15.0 5:33 M 69 65 David Weinmann (12) NCS-Athenian 17:15.5 5:34 M 70 Jonathan Frouws (10) SJS-Sacramento Waldorf 17:16.0 5:34 M 71 66 Andrew Trinh (11) SS-Chadwick 17:16.0 5:34 M 72 67 Stephen Sloan (10) NCS-College Prep 17:17.1 5:34 M 73 68 Brando Nelson-Haven (11) SJS-Tioga 17:18.0 5:34 M 74 69 Stephen Crockett (11) SS-Desert Christian/Lan. 17:18.0 5:34 M 75 70 Jack Tannenbaum (12) NCS-University (sf) 17:19.9 5:35 M 76 71 Brendan Martin (12) CCS-York 17:20.1 5:35 M 77 72 Shane Bannon (12) NCS-Urban (sf) 17:20.4 5:35 M 78 73 Michael Conant (10) SS-Woodcrest Christian 17:21.0 5:35 M 79 74 Will Behenna (12) SS-Chadwick 17:21.0 5:35 M 80 75 Daniel Allen (10) SS-Crossroads 17:22.0 5:36 M 81 76 Nick Graves (12) SS-Crossroads 17:22.0 5:36 M 82 77 Octave Lepinard (11) NCS-Urban (sf) 17:24.0 5:36 M 83 78 Brandon Escandon (10) NCS-Roseland Univ. Prep 17:24.4 5:36 M 84 79 Cole Sanders (11) SJS-Foresthill 17:25.0 5:37 M 85 80 Riley Coan (9) SS-Flintridge Prep 17:25.0 5:37 M 86 81 Manny Medrano (11) SS-Poly (Pasadena) 17:25.0 5:37 M 87 82 Kyle Berman (11) NCS-Urban (sf) 17:25.2 5:37 M 88 83 Joaquin Castellanos (12) SS-St. Joseph (SM) 17:27.0 5:37 M 89 84 Andrew Sinclair (12) SS-Cate 17:28.0 5:38 M 90 85 Patrick Hynes (11) SS-Sage Hill 17:28.0 5:38 M 91 86 Thomas Namara (11) NCS-Stuart Hall 17:28.0 5:38 M 92 87 Justine Malone (9) LA-Academia Avance 17:29.0 5:38 M 93 88 Anthony Ottati (10) NCS-Athenian 17:29.7 5:38 M 94 89 Chris Hernandez (11) SS-Webb School 17:30.0 5:38 M 95 90 Andrew Gu (11) SS-Viewpoint 17:30.0 5:38 M 96 91 Yumeto Shigihara (10) CCS-Crystal Springs 17:30.1 5:38 M 97 92 Alan Devries (11) SS-Ontario Christian 17:31.0 5:39 M 98 93 Nic Gitter (9) SS-St. Margarets 17:31.0 5:39 M 99 94 Mike Valentin (11) LA-Academia Avance 17:31.2 5:39 M 100 95 Scott Belinsky (11) SS-Crossroads 17:32.0 5:39 M 101 96 Ricardo Trejo ( ) CS-Immanuel High School 17:32.0 5:39 M 102 97 Chris Gallagher (9) SDS-Sage Creek 17:32.0 5:39 M 103 98 Justin Reynolds (9) SS-Woodcrest Christian 17:33.0 5:39 M 104 99 Ben Beatty (12) SDS-Julian High 17:33.0 5:39 M 105 100 Will Mullins (12) NCS-Livermore Vly.Chtr.P 17:33.2 5:39 M 106 101 Gavin Hill (9) NCS-St. Joseph Notre Dam 17:33.9 5:39 M 107 102 Jack Richardson (11) SS-Thacher 17:34.0 5:40 M 108 103 Jack Pierrepont (10) SS-Thacher 17:34.0 5:40 M 109 104 Josh Nunez (10) SDS-Liberty Charter 17:35.0 5:40 M 110 105 Marcos Cazares (10) LA-Harbor Teacher Prep 17:35.2 5:40 M 111 106 Trevor Soule (9) NCS-College Prep 17:35.2 5:40 M 112 107 Christian Monroy (12) CCS-Anzar 17:35.8 5:40 M 113 108 Jeremy Hart (10) SJS-Big Valley Christian 17:37.0 5:40 M 114 109 Jonathan Martinez (10) SS-Woodcrest Christian 17:37.0 5:40 M 115 110 Miguel Hernandez (11) LA-Harbor Teacher Prep 17:37.2 5:41 M 116 111 James Gibson (11) SS-Desert Christian/Lan. 17:38.0 5:41 M 117 112 Robert Screven (10) CCS-Priory 17:38.8 5:41 M 118 113 James Shih (12) SS-Webb School 17:39.0 5:41 M 119 114 Spencer Crouder (11) SDS-Christian 17:39.0 5:41 M 120 115 Jacob Uhl (9) SDS-Sage Creek 17:39.0 5:41 M 121 116 William Kiel (12) SDS-Christian 17:39.0 5:41 M 122 117 James Rich (11) NCS-Lick Wilmerding 17:39.1 5:41 M 123 Matthew Wright (11) SDS-Rock Academy 17:40.0 5:41 M 124 118 Jacob Robison (11) SS-St. Margarets 17:40.0 5:41 M 125 119 Willie Mein (9) NCS-St. Joseph Notre Dam 17:40.9 5:42 M 126 120 Jack McCaffrey (11) SS-St. Margarets 17:41.0 5:42 M 127 121 Rab Moran (10) SS-Flintridge Prep 17:41.0 5:42 M 128 122 Ryan Jackson (9) SS-Thacher 17:42.0 5:42 M 129 123 Cooper Calvin ( ) CS-Central Valley Christ 17:42.0 5:42 M 130 124 Will Glockner (11) SDS-Pacific Ridge 17:42.0 5:42 M 131 125 Preston Lam (12) CCS-Crystal Springs 17:42.7 5:42 M 132 126 Julian Moreno (10) NCS-Stuart Hall 17:42.9 5:42 M 133 127 Marcial Nunez ( ) CS-Paramount Academy 17:43.0 5:42 M 134 128 Javier Martinez (12) LA-USC-MaST 17:43.4 5:43 M 135 129 Juan Valerio (10) NCS-Roseland Univ. Prep 17:43.9 5:43 M 136 130 Matthew Peacock (9) SS-Viewpoint 17:44.0 5:43 M 137 131 Tony Martinez (12) NCS-Lick Wilmerding 17:44.6 5:43 M 138 132 Nathan Amin (11) NCS-University (sf) 17:44.9 5:43 M 139 133 Raphael Huang (9) SS-Webb School 17:45.0 5:43 M 140 134 Caleb Richards (10) NCS-Sonoma Academy 17:45.2 5:43 M 141 135 James Powell (12) NCS-Urban (sf) 17:45.8 5:43 M 142 136 Wes Taylor (12) SDS-La Jolla Country D 17:46.0 5:43 M 143 137 Cassidy Parker (12) NCS-Middletown 17:46.4 5:44 M 144 138 Richard Hathaway (11) SS-Poly (Pasadena) 17:47.0 5:44 M 145 139 Andrew Robbins (12) SS-Cate 17:48.0 5:44 M 146 140 Zachary Sneathen (10) NCS-Upper Lake 17:48.5 5:44 M 147 141 David Blanton (12) SJS-Golden Sierra 17:49.0 5:44 M 148 142 Eduardo Arias ( ) CS-Tranquillity High Sch 17:49.0 5:44 M 149 143 Eli Cushnir (12) CCS-Pacific Coll. 17:49.5 5:45 M 150 144 sham patel (10) SS-Flintridge Prep 17:50.0 5:45 M 151 145 Ned Geeslin (12) NCS-University (sf) 17:50.7 5:45 M 152 146 CT Mayne (9) SS-Poly (Pasadena) 17:51.0 5:45 M 153 147 Jack Williams (10) NCS-Marin Academy 17:51.8 5:45 M 154 148 Mike Vastano (11) SS-Brentwood 17:52.0 5:45 M 155 149 Henry Poole (12) SDS-Pacific Ridge 17:53.0 5:46 M 156 150 Dustin Decker (9) NCS-Marin Academy 17:54.0 5:46 M 157 151 Andrew Christensen (12) CCS-Priory 17:54.6 5:46 M 158 152 John Martin (11) SS-St. Margarets 17:56.0 5:47 M 159 153 Ryan Ixtlahuac (10) CCS-York 17:56.0 5:47 M 160 154 Christian Cabrera ( ) CS-Tranquillity High Sch 17:56.0 5:47 M 161 155 Brett Lombardi (9) SJS-Capital Christian 17:57.0 5:47 M 162 Carlos Lewis (10) SJS-Delta 17:57.0 5:47 M 163 Braxton Rico (9) CCS-St. Francis Cc 17:57.4 5:47 M 164 156 Stuart Suplick (12) NCS-Head-Royce 17:59.6 5:48 M 165 157 Godliness Oyekale (10) LA-Harbor Teacher Prep 17:59.7 5:48 M 166 158 Leo Berez (12) CCS-Priory 17:59.7 5:48 M 167 159 Fernando Chavez (9) LA-USC-MaST 18:01.0 5:48 M 168 160 Austin Kennedy (12) SDS-Calvin Christian 18:02.0 5:49 M 169 161 Connor Parks (11) SS-St. Margarets 18:03.0 5:49 M 170 162 David Oyeyemi (10) LA-Harbor Teacher Prep 18:03.7 5:49 M 171 163 Alexander Ball (12) NCS-Athenian 18:04.0 5:49 M 172 164 Thomas Peterschmidt (1 SDS-Pacific Ridge 18:04.0 5:49 M 173 165 Jackson Daugherty (10) SDS-La Jolla Country D 18:04.0 5:49 M 174 166 Jose Miranda ( ) CS-Tranquillity High Sch 18:05.0 5:50 M 175 167 Javier Rojas (11) CCS-Crystal Springs 18:05.3 5:50 M 176 Joaquin Silva (11) LA-Community Charter Ea 18:05.9 5:50 M 177 168 Joseph Castellanos (12) SS-St. Joseph (SM) 18:06.0 5:50 M 178 Sam Karl ( ) CS-University High Schoo 18:06.0 5:50 M 179 169 Eli Rosan-Duran (11) NCS-Sonoma Academy 18:06.9 5:50 M 180 170 Luke Keating (9) LA-Harbor Teacher Prep 18:07.2 5:50 M 181 171 David Sutter (12) NCS-Marin Academy 18:07.5 5:50 M 182 172 Zachary Cherian (10) CCS-Crystal Springs 18:09.3 5:51 M 183 173 Nicolas Boffman (11) SS-Desert Christian/Lan. 18:10.0 5:51 M 184 174 Ryan Hinkey ( ) CS-Kern Valley High Scho 18:10.0 5:51 M 185 Armando Vigil (12) LA-Ivy Academia 18:10.6 5:51 M 186 175 Luis Ortega (12) LA-USC-MaST 18:11.2 5:52 M 187 176 Nicholas Morales (11) NCS-Athenian 18:11.2 5:52 M 188 177 Ryley Aceret (11) NCS-Stuart Hall 18:14.0 5:52 M 189 178 Younkers, Tyler (11) NS-University Prep 18:15.0 5:53 M 190 179 Marcus Niksa (12) CCS-Crystal Springs 18:15.8 5:53 M 191 180 Rei Imada (10) SS-Cate 18:16.0 5:53 M 192 181 Hunter Hughes (11) SJS-Golden Sierra 18:17.0 5:53 M 193 182 Lev Asimow (12) SS-Poly (Pasadena) 18:17.0 5:53 M 194 183 Jack Cipolla (11) SDS-Santa Fe Christian 18:17.0 5:53 M 195 184 Martin, Michael (9) NS-Etna 18:18.0 5:54 M 196 185 Mitchell Peters (11) SS-Woodcrest Christian 18:18.0 5:54 M 197 186 Jacob Diaz (10) SS-Sage Hill 18:18.0 5:54 M 198 187 Zac Oji (11) NCS-Lick Wilmerding 18:18.3 5:54 M 199 188 Andrew Vaughn (11) NCS-College Prep 18:18.7 5:54 M 200 189 Hatter, Matt (11) NS-University Prep 18:21.0 5:55 M 201 190 Davis Ward ( ) CS-Immanuel High School 18:21.0 5:55 M 202 191 Andrew Romero (10) LA-USC-MaST 18:21.4 5:55 M 203 192 Mac Holmes (9) CCS-Pacific Coll. 18:21.8 5:55 M 204 193 Raiden Meyer (10) NCS-University (sf) 18:21.8 5:55 M 205 194 Cramer, Michael (9) NS-University Prep 18:22.0 5:55 M 206 Belknap, Joey (12) NS-Redding Christian 18:22.0 5:55 M 207 195 Andrew Schoenberger (10) SS-Viewpoint 18:23.0 5:55 M 208 196 Geof Olson (11) CCS-Pacific Coll. 18:23.6 5:55 M 209 197 Adam Berg (11) SDS-Calvin Christian 18:24.0 5:56 M 210 198 Ben Fried (10) SS-Crossroads 18:25.0 5:56 M 211 199 Wills Booth (11) SDS-Julian High 18:26.0 5:56 M 212 200 Jorge Mata (11) CCS-York 18:26.2 5:56 M 213 201 John Quinlan (11) NCS-Stuart Hall 18:27.2 5:57 M 214 202 Jack Pruitt (10) SS-Cate 18:28.0 5:57 M 215 203 Ben Biniaz (11) SS-Brentwood 18:28.0 5:57 M 216 204 Justin Strong (12) CCS-St. Lawrence 18:28.0 5:57 M 217 205 Javier Leal ( ) CS-Tranquillity High Sch 18:28.0 5:57 M 218 206 Matt Davis (11) SDS-Santa Fe Christian 18:28.0 5:57 M 219 207 Kayden Zoller (11) SJS-Foresthill 18:29.0 5:57 M 220 208 Kris Rau (12) SS-St. Joseph (SM) 18:29.0 5:57 M 221 209 Ramon Alvarez (10) SS-Woodcrest Christian 18:29.0 5:57 M 222 210 Brian Slaughter (11) SS-Sage Hill 18:29.0 5:57 M 223 211 George Little (10) SDS-La Jolla Country D 18:30.0 5:58 M 224 212 Vinny Underwood (12) SS-Ontario Christian 18:31.0 5:58 M 225 213 Michael Yen (9) SS-Poly (Pasadena) 18:32.0 5:58 M 226 214 Eli Catalano (10) NCS-Sonoma Academy 18:33.3 5:59 M 227 215 Ian Driscoll (12) SS-Viewpoint 18:35.0 5:59 M 228 216 Will Schwartz (11) SS-St. Margarets 18:36.0 6:00 M 229 217 Beau Prince (9) SDS-Sage Creek 18:36.0 6:00 M 230 218 Konnor Von Emster (9) CCS-Priory 18:36.7 6:00 M 231 219 Alistair Nash (9) SS-Brentwood 18:37.0 6:00 M 232 220 Spencer Larralde ( ) CS-Immanuel High School 18:38.0 6:00 M 233 221 Graham Gerrity (9) NCS-University (sf) 18:38.9 6:00 M 234 222 Geovanny Portillo (12) SJS-Sierra Ridge Academy 18:39.0 6:00 M 235 223 Dylan Ell (9) SS-Cate 18:39.0 6:00 M 236 224 Umar Momen (11) CCS-York 18:39.3 6:01 M 237 225 Kendal Kenney (10) NCS-Sonoma Academy 18:39.8 6:01 M 238 226 Carl MacLean (12) SJS-Vacaville Christian 18:40.0 6:01 M 239 227 Adam Holliday (11) SS-Webb School 18:40.0 6:01 M 240 228 Joey Holland (12) SS-Woodcrest Christian 18:40.0 6:01 M 241 229 Ryan Ranells ( ) CS-Immanuel High School 18:40.0 6:01 M 242 230 Spencer Smead (9) NCS-Branson 18:40.6 6:01 M 243 231 Ryan Orton (9) SS-Ontario Christian 18:43.0 6:02 M 244 232 Jonathan Parker (12) SDS-Calvin Christian 18:43.0 6:02 M 245 Ethan Ham (11) SJS-Sacramento Country D 18:44.0 6:02 M 246 233 Mark Richmond (12) SJS-Sierra Ridge Academy 18:44.0 6:02 M 247 234 Calvin Shimano (10) SS-Sage Hill 18:44.0 6:02 M 248 235 Caleb Olivarez (11) NCS-Redwood Christian 18:44.8 6:02 M 249 236 Chris Pugh (10) SJS-Golden Sierra 18:45.0 6:02 M 250 237 Benjamin Holbrook (9) SJS-Foresthill 18:45.0 6:02 M 251 238 Aron Torrez (11) LA-Academia Avance 18:45.0 6:02 M 252 239 Michael Mayes (10) SS-Desert Christian/Lan. 18:47.0 6:03 M 253 240 Chase Hawk ( ) CS-Kern Valley High Scho 18:47.0 6:03 M 254 241 Valdez, Max (10) NS-Colusa 18:48.0 6:03 M 255 242 Tayden Fosness (12) SS-Hamilton 18:48.0 6:03 M 256 243 Wyeth Coulter (10) NCS-University (sf) 18:48.7 6:04 M 257 244 Granados, Felipe (12) NS-Colusa 18:49.0 6:04 M 258 245 Miquer Rivera ( ) CS-Tranquillity High Sch 18:49.0 6:04 M 259 246 William Maas (9) SDS-Sage Creek 18:49.0 6:04 M 260 247 Eric Straw (12) SDS-Pacific Ridge 18:49.0 6:04 M 261 Tony Smith (9) SJS-Woodland Christian 18:50.0 6:04 M 262 248 Derek Martino (10) SS-St. Joseph (SM) 18:50.0 6:04 M 263 249 Gabriel Caesar (11) LA-Bright Star 18:50.2 6:04 M 264 250 Thomas Egan (12) NCS-Stuart Hall 18:50.2 6:04 M 265 251 Matt Warden (9) SS-Sage Hill 18:51.0 6:04 M 266 252 Hugo Pegley (11) CCS-Crystal Springs 18:51.0 6:04 M 267 253 Allen Stewart (12) SS-Webb School 18:52.0 6:05 M 268 254 Cameron Knollenberg (11) SS-Sage Hill 18:52.0 6:05 M 269 255 Andrew Anguiano ( ) CS-Paramount Academy 18:52.0 6:05 M 270 256 Daniel Gross (12) NCS-Calistoga 18:52.1 6:05 M 271 257 Gabriel Elliott (12) NCS-Athenian 18:52.6 6:05 M 272 258 Pedro Lopez ( ) CS-Paramount Academy 18:53.0 6:05 M 273 259 Brian Clark (12) CCS-York 18:53.4 6:05 M 274 260 Lervold, Nathan (9) NS-University Prep 18:54.0 6:05 M 275 261 Isaac Randel (12) SDS-Santa Fe Christian 18:54.0 6:05 M 276 262 Wyatt Gilman (10) SS-St. Joseph (SM) 18:55.0 6:06 M 277 263 Zachary Mintz (9) NCS-Head-Royce 18:55.0 6:06 M 278 264 Luke Dykstra ( ) CS-Central Valley Christ 18:55.0 6:06 M 279 265 Isaiah Tunnell (11) SDS-Julian High 18:55.0 6:06 M 280 266 Ruben Zaragoza (12) CCS-Kipp San Jose 18:55.9 6:06 M 281 267 Andrew Mao (11) SS-Webb School 18:56.0 6:06 M 282 268 Daniel Montanez (9) NCS-Calistoga 18:56.3 6:06 M 283 269 Moore, Forrest (9) NS-University Prep 18:57.0 6:06 M 284 270 Adrian Saucedo (9) SS-Ontario Christian 18:57.0 6:06 M 285 271 Edward Zhu (12) SS-Cate 18:58.0 6:07 M 286 272 Spencer Gollery (11) SS-Hamilton 18:59.0 6:07 M 287 273 Matthew Peterschmidt (1 SDS-Pacific Ridge 18:59.0 6:07 M 288 274 Ethan Ashby (9) NCS-College Prep 18:59.1 6:07 M 289 275 Bischel, Trevor (11) NS-Durham 19:00.0 6:07 M 290 276 Luis Zuniga (12) SJS-Sierra Ridge Academy 19:00.1 6:07 M 291 277 Jon Richmond (9) SJS-Foresthill 19:00.1 6:07 M 292 278 Adrian Vargas (9) LA-USC-MaST 19:00.8 6:08 M 293 279 Will Shadden (10) SS-Chadwick 19:01.0 6:08 M 294 280 Jonathan Luner (10) SS-Viewpoint 19:01.0 6:08 M 295 281 Caleb Fleckenstein (11) SS-Desert Christian/Lan. 19:01.0 6:08 M 296 282 Ryan Bergman (10) SS-Brentwood 19:02.0 6:08 M 297 283 Nic Thomson (10) SS-Chadwick 19:04.0 6:09 M 298 284 Matthew Good (9) SS-Chadwick 19:04.0 6:09 M 299 285 Luis Vasquez (10) NCS-Roseland Univ. Prep 19:04.3 6:09 M 300 Harry Wang (10) SJS-Sacramento Waldorf 19:05.0 6:09 M 301 286 Orozco, Ruben (9) NS-Modoc 19:05.0 6:09 M 302 287 Gennaro Covelli (11) NCS-Stuart Hall 19:05.0 6:09 M 303 288 Devon Gonzalez (12) CCS-St. Lawrence 19:05.5 6:09 M 304 289 Job Gillam (11) SS-Hamilton 19:06.0 6:09 M 305 290 Noah Forougi (10) SDS-Santa Fe Christian 19:06.0 6:09 M 306 291 Drew Schaper (12) CCS-St. Thomas More 19:06.2 6:09 M 307 Quinn Rickard (10) CCS-Oakwood 19:07.2 6:10 M 308 Daniel Anderson (12) NCS-Sf Waldorf 19:08.5 6:10 M 309 292 Zack Hoage (12) NCS-Calistoga 19:08.9 6:10 M 310 293 Maclean Hartford (11) NCS-Sonoma Academy 19:09.5 6:10 M 311 294 Spencer Blackwell (12) SJS-Millennium 19:10.0 6:10 M 312 295 Eckert, Ben (11) NS-Mt Shasta 19:10.0 6:10 M 313 296 Seamus Howard (12) CCS-Pacific Coll. 19:10.7 6:11 M 314 297 Benjamin Santiago (12) LA-Bright Star 19:11.4 6:11 M 315 298 Will Misener (12) NCS-International 19:12.9 6:11 M 316 299 Anthony Cajero (10) LA-Bright Star 19:13.0 6:11 M 317 300 Alejandro Alfaro (9) NCS-Calistoga 19:13.9 6:12 M 318 301 Ethan Herndon (12) NCS-Calistoga 19:14.6 6:12 M 319 302 Pablo Peraza (9) LA-Academia Avance 19:14.7 6:12 M 320 303 Piercen Gaborko (10) SJS-Vacaville Christian 19:17.0 6:13 M 321 304 Ben Stafslien (11) SDS-Santa Fe Christian 19:17.0 6:13 M 322 Owen Lawler (10) NCS-Clear Lake 19:17.5 6:13 M 323 305 Noah Ghotbi (12) SS-Ontario Christian 19:18.0 6:13 M 324 306 Casey Lake (9) NCS-Head-Royce 19:18.4 6:13 M 325 307 McGhee, Zach (12) NS-University Prep 19:19.0 6:13 M 326 308 Jesse Valdez (10) NCS-Urban (sf) 19:19.7 6:14 M 327 309 Harry Gonzalez (10) NCS-Roseland Univ. Prep 19:19.8 6:14 M 328 310 Daniel Essayan (11) SS-Viewpoint 19:20.0 6:14 M 329 311 Ali Awnallah ( ) CS-Paramount Academy 19:20.0 6:14 M 330 312 Justin Keehner (12) SJS-Capital Christian 19:21.0 6:14 M 331 313 Jeffrey Silver (9) SS-Poly (Pasadena) 19:21.0 6:14 M 332 James Camper (9) NCS-Chinese Christian 19:21.6 6:14 M 333 314 Benjamin Benham (10) SJS-Foresthill 19:22.0 6:14 M 334 315 Joseph Smiljkovich (9) SDS-Del Lago Academy 19:22.0 6:14 M 335 316 Bol Chol (12) SDS-Horizon 19:22.0 6:14 M 336 317 Nat Hsia-Coron (10) CCS-Anzar 19:23.0 6:15 M 337 318 Alden Sanford (9) CCS-York 19:23.9 6:15 M 338 319 Brian Marcus (11) SDS-Calvin Christian 19:25.0 6:15 M 339 Warsame Mohamed (12) NCS-Bentley Upper 19:25.5 6:15 M 340 320 Johny Amoruso (12) SJS-Tioga 19:26.0 6:16 M 341 321 Humza Khurshid (11) SS-Cate 19:26.0 6:16 M 342 322 Jack McGuinness (9) SDS-Santa Fe Christian 19:26.0 6:16 M 343 Elias Paz (12) CCS-Alma Heights 19:26.3 6:16 M 344 323 Nestor Mendoza (11) LA-USC-MaST 19:27.0 6:16 M 345 324 Lars Archer (10) NCS-Urban (sf) 19:27.0 6:16 M 346 325 Marcos Olivier (10) SJS-Sierra Ridge Academy 19:28.0 6:16 M 347 326 Brian Huang (9) LA-Harbor Teacher Prep 19:28.0 6:16 M 348 327 Marzan, Christian (11) NS-Colusa 19:28.0 6:16 M 349 328 Will Hubsch (11) SS-Poly (Pasadena) 19:28.0 6:16 M 350 329 Madax McDowell (12) NCS-Middletown 19:28.8 6:17 M 351 330 Jacob Irwin (12) SJS-Foresthill 19:29.0 6:17 M 352 331 Quinn Kim (12) SS-Brentwood 19:29.0 6:17 M 353 332 Benjamin Foster (12) NCS-Bay School (sf) 19:29.2 6:17 M 354 333 Maxoly Gonzalez (9) LA-Bright Star 19:29.7 6:17 M 355 334 Bryan Castro (12) SJS-Sierra Ridge Academy 19:30.0 6:17 M 356 335 Matt Perea (10) CCS-St. Lawrence 19:30.4 6:17 M 357 336 Ricardo Escobedo Iii (11) LA-Harbor Teacher Prep 19:30.8 6:17 M 358 337 Nick Blanton (11) SJS-Golden Sierra 19:31.0 6:17 M 359 338 Fidel Moreno (12) LA-Academia Avance 19:31.2 6:17 M 360 339 Larkin, Henry (10) NS-Hamilton City 19:32.0 6:18 M 361 340 Charles Winterbottom (10) CCS-Anzar 19:33.1 6:18 M 362 341 Bryce Duncan (10) SJS-Buckingham Charter 19:34.0 6:18 M 363 342 Peter Toms ( ) CS-Central Valley Christ 19:35.0 6:19 M 364 343 Luke Grantham (11) SDS-Foothills Christia 19:35.0 6:19 M 365 344 Ryan Grantham (10) SDS-Foothills Christia 19:35.0 6:19 M 366 345 Askea, Walt (10) NS-Durham 19:36.0 6:19 M 367 346 James Kahn (9) SS-Brentwood 19:36.0 6:19 M 368 347 Luke Selway (9) CCS-St. Thomas More 19:37.9 6:19 M 369 348 Hughes, Sean (12) NS-Mt Shasta 19:38.0 6:20 M 370 349 Mark Bakker (11) SDS-Calvin Christian 19:38.0 6:20 M 371 350 James Melkonian (9) SDS-Sage Creek 19:38.0 6:20 M 372 351 Dylan Thiermann (10) NCS-Head-Royce 19:38.7 6:20 M 373 352 Clements, Luke (10) NS-University Prep 19:39.0 6:20 M 374 353 Harper Peck Voll (9) SS-Crossroads 19:39.0 6:20 M 375 354 Johnny Lopez ( ) CS-Paramount Academy 19:39.0 6:20 M 376 Alex Beare (9) NCS-Clear Lake 19:39.7 6:20 M 377 355 Brandon Delacruz (11) CCS-Kipp San Jose 19:39.8 6:20 M 378 356 Alex Samuels (12) CCS-Anzar 19:39.9 6:20 M 379 357 Emmet Pfau (10) NCS-Bay School (sf) 19:40.8 6:20 M 380 358 Brandon Chu (9) CCS-Crystal Springs 19:41.0 6:20 M 381 359 Matthew Tippy (10) SDS-Horizon 19:41.0 6:20 M 382 360 Michael Rodriquez (11) CCS-York 19:41.1 6:20 M 383 361 Oliver Ruston (10) NCS-Bay School (sf) 19:41.3 6:21 M 384 362 Daniel Enriquez (9) CCS-St. Thomas More 19:41.9 6:21 M 385 363 Matt Smith (12) CCS-Pacific Coll. 19:42.4 6:21 M 386 Jake Goeringer (9) SJS-Ripon Christian 19:43.0 6:21 M 387 364 Vaillancourt, Zachary (10) NS-Colusa 19:43.0 6:21 M 388 365 John Bunnell (11) SDS-Calvin Christian 19:43.0 6:21 M 389 366 Josh Harrison (10) SJS-Millennium 19:45.0 6:22 M 390 367 Ethan Cutler (11) SS-Viewpoint 19:45.0 6:22 M 391 368 Nayeer Ullah (9) CCS-St. Lawrence 19:45.9 6:22 M 392 369 Bahen, Morgan (10) NS-Etna 19:46.0 6:22 M 393 370 Dylan Klein (9) SDS-Sage Creek 19:46.0 6:22 M 394 371 Connor King-Roberts (11) NCS-Stuart Hall 19:46.7 6:22 M 395 Marco Estanislao (12) CCS-Latino C.P. 19:47.5 6:23 M 396 372 Gratten Nickles (11) SDS-Mountain Empire 19:48.0 6:23 M 397 373 MattJack Sonnenblick (10) SS-Chadwick 19:53.0 6:24 M 398 Aj Barco ( ) CS-University High Schoo 19:53.0 6:24 M 399 Jacob Staedler (11) CCS-Trinity Chr. 19:53.9 6:25 M 400 374 Giovanni Dias ( ) CS-Tranquillity High Sch 19:54.0 6:25 M 401 375 Gabe Rosen-Duran (12) NCS-Branson 19:55.1 6:25 M 402 376 Justin Bulanadi (10) NCS-Fremont Christian 19:55.4 6:25 M 403 377 Joshua Huey (10) NCS-Fremont Christian 19:56.5 6:25 M 404 378 Nick Andras (10) SS-Sage Hill 19:57.0 6:26 M 405 Aaron Dewolf ( ) CS-Fresno Christian 19:57.0 6:26 M 406 379 Jacob Avila (9) CCS-Anzar 19:57.2 6:26 M 407 Daniel Moore ( ) CS-Fresno Christian 19:59.0 6:26 M 408 380 Sebastian Elsenbro (k) CS-Central Valley Christ 19:59.0 6:26 M 409 381 Allan Nicholson (10) SJS-Golden Sierra 20:00.1 6:27 M 410 382 Isaac Trotta (12) SDS-Santa Fe Christian 20:00.1 6:27 M 411 383 Jose Chavez (11) LA-Academia Avance 20:00.7 6:27 M 412 Tyler Laird ( ) CS-Fresno Christian 20:01.0 6:27 M 413 384 Jacob Olson (10) NCS-Middletown 20:01.3 6:27 M 414 385 Josh Pollock (12) SJS-Tioga 20:02.0 6:27 M 415 386 Luis Delgudillo (9) SS-Hamilton 20:02.0 6:27 M 416 387 Jake Carrasco O'Conn SDS-Horizon 20:02.0 6:27 M 417 388 Jon Lorenz (10) SDS-Liberty Charter 20:02.0 6:27 M 418 389 Joseph Allbaugh (12) SJS-Capital Christian 20:03.0 6:28 M 419 390 Paul Epperson (12) NCS-Livermore Vly.Chtr.P 20:03.9 6:28 M 420 391 Diego Munoz (10) NCS-Middletown 20:03.9 6:28 M 421 Harjot Saran (10) CCS-Oakwood 20:04.8 6:28 M 422 392 Justin Lopez (9) SS-Hamilton 20:05.0 6:28 M 423 393 Caleb Rosen (10) NCS-Head-Royce 20:05.5 6:28 M 424 394 Malcolm Roediger (10) NCS-Bay School (sf) 20:06.5 6:29 M 425 395 Matt Willard (10) NCS-Upper Lake 20:06.7 6:29 M 426 396 Nathanael Tunnell (9) SDS-Del Lago Academy 20:07.0 6:29 M 427 397 CARLOS MARCIA (12) SFS-SAN FRANCISCO I 20:08.0 6:29 M 428 398 Tucker Coad (11) NCS-Bay School (sf) 20:08.3 6:29 M 429 399 Riely Adams (11) NCS-Middletown 20:08.5 6:29 M 430 400 Antonio Salinas (12) SJS-Sierra Ridge Academy 20:11.0 6:30 M 431 401 Justin Lewis (10) NCS-Upper Lake 20:13.8 6:31 M 432 402 Jack Armstrong (10) NCS-Urban (sf) 20:13.9 6:31 M 433 403 Tucker Ferguson (10) SDS-Liberty Charter 20:14.0 6:31 M 434 404 Iniguez, Alan (11) NS-Colusa 20:15.0 6:31 M 435 405 Gustavo Miranda (11) NCS-Making Waves 20:15.5 6:32 M 436 406 Paolo Delossantos (9) SJS-Millennium 20:16.0 6:32 M 437 407 Valencia, Salvador (10) NS-Colusa 20:17.0 6:32 M 438 408 Tanios Boudames (12) NCS-Fremont Christian 20:19.6 6:33 M 439 409 Bratton, Mike (10) NS-Modoc 20:20.0 6:33 M 440 410 Urena, Ivan (11) NS-Hamilton City 20:21.0 6:33 M 441 411 Jacob Riccio (12) NCS-Middletown 20:21.5 6:34 M 442 412 Rudy Frayre (10) SS-Crossroads 20:22.0 6:34 M 443 413 Ben Cowen (11) SDS-Liberty Charter 20:22.0 6:34 M 444 Giovanni Jimenez (11) CCS-Latino C.P. 20:22.4 6:34 M 445 414 Spencer Bond (10) SDS-Liberty Charter 20:23.0 6:34 M 446 415 Benjamin Vidales (11) SJS-Sierra Ridge Academy 20:25.0 6:35 M 447 416 Greg Lin (11) NCS-Redwood Christian 20:25.7 6:35 M 448 Xavier Setzer (10) NCS-North Coast Prep.Aca 20:26.0 6:35 M 449 417 Will Jones (9) SJS-Vacaville Christian 20:27.0 6:35 M 450 418 ANAS BELLOUZI (12) SFS-SAN FRANCISCO I 20:27.0 6:35 M 451 Bristley, Nathan (11) NS-Providence C 20:27.0 6:35 M 452 Japheth Pineda (9) CCS-Alma Heights 20:27.7 6:36 M 453 419 Beau Juarez (10) SJS-Big Valley Christian 20:28.0 6:36 M 454 420 Steven Blackwell (9) SJS-Millennium 20:28.0 6:36 M 455 421 Tyler Greer (10) SDS-Tri-City Christian 20:28.0 6:36 M 456 422 Leal, Leo (11) NS-Hamilton City 20:29.0 6:36 M 457 423 Hunt, Carson (12) NS-Durham 20:30.0 6:36 M 458 424 Isiah Mcmillen (12) LA-Bright Star 20:30.7 6:37 M 459 425 Arthur Wilkie (11) NCS-Upper Lake 20:31.0 6:37 M 460 426 David Rudolph (9) SDS-Sage Creek 20:31.0 6:37 M 461 Ademi Adeniji ( ) CS-University High Schoo 20:32.0 6:37 M 462 427 Martin, Joe (10) NS-Etna 20:35.0 6:38 M 463 428 Sebastian Gomez (9) CCS-Kipp San Jose 20:35.7 6:38 M 464 429 Michael Riegler (11) SDS-Calvin Christian 20:36.0 6:38 M 465 430 Daniel Cruz (9) CCS-Kipp San Jose 20:36.3 6:38 M 466 Brett Doig (9) SDS-Maranatha Christia 20:37.0 6:39 M 467 431 Hunter Enniss (11) SDS-Foothills Christia 20:38.0 6:39 M 468 432 Dustin Tran (12) NCS-Livermore Vly.Chtr.P 20:38.6 6:39 M 469 433 Aceves, Juan (9) NS-Williams 20:40.0 6:40 M 470 434 Nick Snyder (9) SDS-Christian 20:41.0 6:40 M 471 435 Tyler Schafer (11) SJS-Buckingham Charter 20:42.0 6:40 M 472 436 Andrew Hus (10) SJS-Capital Christian 20:43.0 6:40 M 473 437 Navarre, Wesley (12) NS-Mt Shasta 20:43.0 6:40 M 474 438 Derek Saucedo (12) LA-Academia Avance 20:43.1 6:40 M 475 439 Michael Petruzzelli (11) NCS-Branson 20:43.4 6:41 M 476 440 Logan Atchinson (10) NCS-Livermore Vly.Chtr.P 20:43.9 6:41 M 477 441 Brian Babineau (11) SDS-Foothills Christia 20:44.0 6:41 M 478 442 Jarrett Chow ( ) CS-Immanuel High School 20:46.0 6:41 M 479 443 Bakari Smith (11) NCS-International 20:46.2 6:42 M 480 444 Travis Headapohl (10) SDS-Pacific Ridge 20:47.0 6:42 M 481 445 Bradford, Trey (11) NS-Etna 20:48.0 6:42 M 482 446 Kendall Powell (11) CCS-St. Lawrence 20:49.9 6:43 M 483 447 Alan Castillo (10) SDS-Chula Vista Learni 20:50.0 6:43 M 484 448 Luke Hope (10) SJS-Foresthill 20:52.0 6:43 M 485 449 Richard Sinex (11) SDS-Horizon 20:52.0 6:43 M 486 450 Sebastian Woodson (10) CCS-St. Thomas More 20:52.2 6:43 M 487 451 Eddie Diaz (10) SJS-Millennium 20:54.0 6:44 M 488 452 Rodriguez, Anthony (9) NS-Williams 20:55.0 6:44 M 489 453 Vercruyssen, Tyler (12) NS-Durham 20:55.0 6:44 M 490 454 Wayne Chong (10) SDS-Pacific Ridge 20:55.0 6:44 M 491 455 Brandon Rivera (12) SJS-Central Catholic 20:56.0 6:45 M 492 Jones, Michael (12) NS-Trinity 20:56.0 6:45 M 493 456 Eli Wooten (10) SDS-Foothills Christia 20:56.0 6:45 M 494 Liam Scott-Curtis (9) CCS-St. Francis Cc 20:56.7 6:45 M 495 457 Gruenwald, Lane (11) NS-Hamilton City 20:58.0 6:45 M 496 Tanner Leslie (10) SDS-Rock Academy 20:59.0 6:46 M 497 458 Karl Nippoldt ( ) CS-Immanuel High School 20:59.0 6:46 M 498 459 Michael Ortega (9) SDS-Mountain Empire 20:59.0 6:46 M 499 Thomas England (11) SJS-Woodland Christian 21:02.0 6:47 M 500 460 Stephen Esajian ( ) CS-Central Valley Christ 21:02.0 6:47 M 501 461 Aaron Paredes (10) SDS-O'Farrell Charter 21:02.0 6:47 M 502 462 Tyler Pon (9) NCS-Fremont Christian 21:02.3 6:47 M 503 463 Evan Wheat (11) NCS-Fremont Christian 21:04.5 6:47 M 504 464 Keivon Harris (9) SDS-O'Farrell Charter 21:05.0 6:48 M 505 465 Jacob Share (9) NCS-Branson 21:05.5 6:48 M 506 466 Jesse Stephens (11) NCS-Redwood Christian 21:05.8 6:48 M 507 467 Jwann Sy (9) SDS-O'Farrell Charter 21:06.0 6:48 M 508 468 Candido Reyes (10) LA-Bright Star 21:06.1 6:48 M 509 469 Alex Beck (11) SDS-Tri-City Christian 21:07.0 6:48 M 510 Marcus Rehrman (9) SJS-Woodland Christian 21:08.0 6:49 M 511 470 Louis Bumb (11) CCS-St. Thomas More 21:08.0 6:49 M 512 471 Farris Rihan (9) SDS-Del Lago Academy 21:08.0 6:49 M 513 Daniel Price (10) CCS-Alma Heights 21:08.4 6:49 M 514 472 Shane Olch (12) SDS-Foothills Christia 21:10.0 6:49 M 515 473 Jim Wang (11) SJS-Capital Christian 21:12.0 6:50 M 516 474 Brian Whitelaw-Mcdo (9) NCS-Branson 21:12.7 6:50 M 517 475 Hake, Tommy (12) NS-Mt Shasta 21:14.0 6:50 M 518 476 Eckert, Reed (9) NS-Mt Shasta 21:16.0 6:51 M 519 477 Dodd, Tanner (12) NS-Durham 21:17.0 6:51 M 520 478 Joshua Madronich (12) SJS-Buckingham Charter 21:19.0 6:52 M 521 479 Shane Duffy (9) SDS-Julian High 21:19.0 6:52 M 522 480 Austin Sosnowski (9) SDS-Horizon 21:19.0 6:52 M 523 481 Joshua Malinowski (9) SJS-Capital Christian 21:20.0 6:52 M 524 482 Liam McSpadden (9) NCS-International 21:20.8 6:53 M 525 Bryant, William (9) NS-Anderson New 21:21.0 6:53 M 526 483 Matthew Frederici (11) SJS-Capital Christian 21:26.0 6:54 M 527 484 Donald Penny (12) SJS-Buckingham Charter 21:27.0 6:55 M 528 485 Navarro, Alonso (9) NS-Williams 21:27.0 6:55 M 529 486 Jt Amador (10) SJS-Millennium 21:28.0 6:55 M 530 487 Nathan Pizana (9) CCS-Anzar 21:28.8 6:55 M 531 Ackerman, Luke (10) NS-Anderson New 21:30.0 6:56 M 532 488 Austin Crumrine (10) SDS-Chula Vista Learni 21:31.0 6:56 M 533 489 Wilson, Keaton (9) NS-Durham 21:32.0 6:56 M 534 490 Max Lambert (11) SDS-Liberty Charter 21:33.0 6:57 M 535 Nathaniel Ramos (9) CCS-St. Francis Cc 21:34.9 6:57 M 536 491 Russell Magee (9) SJS-Central Catholic 21:36.0 6:58 M 537 492 Joe Rode (11) SS-Webb School 21:40.0 6:59 M 538 493 Jordan Kinard (12) CCS-Kipp San Jose 21:40.2 6:59 M 539 Caproni, Daniel (12) NS-Durham 21:42.0 7:00 M 540 494 Solorio, Isaac (9) NS-Modoc 21:44.0 7:00 M 541 495 Gouveia, Jeffrey (9) NS-Modoc 21:44.0 7:00 M 542 496 Navarro, Ramiro (10) NS-Williams 21:44.0 7:00 M 543 Hart, John (9) NS-Durham 21:45.0 7:00 M 544 497 Nicholas Armour (10) CCS-St. Thomas More 21:45.5 7:01 M 545 498 Manuel Martinez (10) NCS-Calistoga 21:45.7 7:01 M 546 499 Zahne Caines (9) LA-Bright Star 21:48.4 7:02 M 547 Reese, Matthew (12) NS-Providence C 21:50.0 7:02 M 548 500 Jonny Van Der Zweep (11) CCS-St. Lawrence 21:50.0 7:02 M 549 501 Anthony Guadarrama (9) SDS-Del Lago Academy 21:50.0 7:02 M 550 502 Ian Campbell (9) SJS-Tioga 21:51.0 7:02 M 551 503 JAVIER MELENDEZ (12) SFS-SAN FRANCISCO I 21:52.0 7:03 M 552 Jose Estrada (12) NCS-Clear Lake 21:52.9 7:03 M 553 504 Christian Alfaro (9) SDS-Del Lago Academy 21:53.0 7:03 M 554 505 JIMMY VELIS (12) SFS-SAN FRANCISCO I 21:54.0 7:03 M 555 506 Forrester, Thane (10) NS-Etna 21:56.0 7:04 M 556 507 Passanisi, DJ (9) NS-Hamilton City 21:57.0 7:04 M 557 508 Conner Hand (11) SDS-Tri-City Christian 21:57.0 7:04 M 558 509 Cervantes, Jonny (12) NS-Williams 21:59.0 7:05 M 559 510 Josue Melgar (10) SDS-Chula Vista Learni 21:59.0 7:05 M 560 511 Shawn Bolker (11) NCS-Bay School (sf) 22:00.8 7:06 M 561 512 Kris Lin (12) NCS-Redwood Christian 22:01.3 7:06 M 562 Underwood, Jack (11) NS-Trinity 22:06.0 7:07 M 563 513 Frankie Zavala (10) SDS-Chula Vista Learni 22:07.0 7:08 M 564 Wade Songer (10) NCS-John Swett 22:07.9 7:08 M 565 514 Connor Shaw (10) SDS-Del Lago Academy 22:08.0 7:08 M 566 Jules Christeson (12) NCS-Sf Waldorf 22:09.9 7:09 M 567 515 HABTEMARIAM KIDANE (12) SFS-INTERNATIONAL S 22:13.0 7:10 M 568 516 Chris Leung (10) NCS-Redwood Christian 22:14.5 7:10 M 569 517 Paul Cardenas (12) SJS-Millennium 22:15.0 7:10 M 570 518 Travis Loiacono (12) CCS-St. Lawrence 22:15.3 7:10 M 571 519 Huang Zhixin (12) SDS-Christian 22:16.0 7:10 M 572 520 Binh Tran (12) CCS-Kipp San Jose 22:16.5 7:11 M 573 521 Javier Aguilar ( ) CS-Paramount Academy 22:18.0 7:11 M 574 522 Robert Guerra ( ) CS-Paramount Academy 22:18.0 7:11 M 575 Zach Mann ( ) CS-University High Schoo 22:18.0 7:11 M 576 523 Albor, Diego (10) NS-Williams 22:19.0 7:11 M 577 524 Aryk Hoon ( ) CS-Kern Valley High Scho 22:19.0 7:11 M 578 525 Assaam Farheidar (9) SDS-Del Lago Academy 22:19.0 7:11 M 579 526 Joseph Salas (10) SDS-Chula Vista Learni 22:22.0 7:12 M 580 527 Alexander Celaya (9) SDS-O'Farrell Charter 22:23.0 7:13 M 581 528 Joshua Cadaing (10) NCS-Fremont Christian 22:25.0 7:13 M 582 529 Nathan Moll ( ) CS-Central Valley Christ 22:27.0 7:14 M 583 530 Danny Waugh (11) SDS-Foothills Christia 22:29.0 7:15 M 584 531 Kevin Rubalcaba (9) SDS-Chula Vista Learni 22:29.0 7:15 M 585 Juan Palacios (9) SDS-Chula Vista Learni 22:34.0 7:16 M 586 532 Dorian Howard (9) SDS-O'Farrell Charter 22:36.0 7:17 M 587 533 Edward Bumb (9) CCS-St. Thomas More 22:36.8 7:17 M 588 Patterson, Joe (10) NS-Durham 22:43.0 7:19 M 589 Jeffrey Frick (12) SDS-River Valley Chart 22:45.0 7:20 M 590 534 Byron Morales (11) NCS-Making Waves 22:45.0 7:20 M 591 535 Matt Harband (9) NCS-Bay School (sf) 22:47.7 7:21 M 592 536 Gerrit Schriemer ( ) CS-Central Valley Christ 22:52.0 7:22 M 593 537 Tucker Zischka (9) NCS-Livermore Vly.Chtr.P 22:52.2 7:22 M 594 538 Axelrod, Kevin (12) NS-Mt Shasta 22:55.0 7:23 M 595 539 KENNY LEE (12) SFS-INTERNATIONAL S 22:56.0 7:23 M 596 540 Cruz, Cuitlahuac (10) NS-Williams 22:57.0 7:24 M 597 541 Austin Quach (12) CCS-Kipp San Jose 23:03.2 7:26 M 598 542 Nick Castiiion (11) SJS-Big Valley Christian 23:12.0 7:29 M 599 543 JIMMY QUINONEZ (11) SFS-INTERNATIONAL S 23:12.0 7:29 M 600 Ti Lin-Wu ( ) CS-Fresno Christian 23:12.0 7:29 M 601 544 Ulysses Grant (9) SDS-Julian High 23:13.0 7:29 M 602 545 Adam Delgado (10) SDS-Mountain Empire 23:15.0 7:30 M 603 546 Grant Yamada (9) SDS-Christian 23:28.0 7:34 M 604 547 Cody Sandoval ( ) CS-Kern Valley High Scho 23:34.0 7:36 M 605 548 Kraft, Eric (12) NS-Colusa 23:39.0 7:37 M 606 549 Bryan Szymanski ( ) CS-Kern Valley High Scho 23:43.0 7:39 M 607 550 Andrew Diangelo ( ) CS-Kern Valley High Scho 23:44.0 7:39 M 608 Andy Delacampa (10) NCS-John Swett 23:45.9 7:39 M 609 551 Jasper Yeo (10) NCS-Livermore Vly.Chtr.P 23:51.6 7:41 M 610 Prasad, Vivek (10) NS-Weed 23:53.0 7:42 M 611 552 Joseph Wang (12) NCS-Redwood Christian 23:53.5 7:42 M 612 553 Cory Flack (9) SDS-Julian High 23:54.0 7:42 M 613 554 Solomon Hood (12) SJS-Vacaville Christian 23:55.0 7:42 M 614 Quigley, Brian (11) NS-Weed 23:55.0 7:42 M 615 555 Jimmy Macfarlane (11) SDS-Tri-City Christian 23:58.0 7:43 M 616 556 Taylor Evans (11) SJS-Vacaville Christian 24:02.0 7:45 M 617 557 William Furnberg (10) SDS-Tri-City Christian 24:02.0 7:45 M 618 558 Dane Canavarro (12) NCS-Upper Lake 24:06.5 7:46 M 619 559 Brownlow, Jeremiah (9) NS-Modoc 24:10.0 7:47 M 620 560 Isaac Abuyen (10) NCS-Redwood Christian 24:10.6 7:47 M 621 561 Tajmal Hussain (11) NCS-Making Waves 24:11.5 7:48 M 622 562 Eric Magana (9) SJS-Central Catholic 24:14.0 7:49 M 623 Aidan Berchek (9) SDS-Rock Academy 24:14.0 7:49 M 624 563 Kumar, Keshav (10) NS-Mt Shasta 24:30.0 7:54 M 625 564 Rueben Escolero (11) NCS-Making Waves 24:38.0 7:56 M 626 Jeffrey Yee (11) NCS-Bentley Upper 24:47.7 7:59 M 627 565 Nick Tran (10) SJS-Central Catholic 24:49.0 8:00 M 628 566 Dillon Ethington (10) SDS-Liberty Charter 25:01.0 8:04 M 629 567 Jake Cirillo (11) SDS-Julian High 25:01.0 8:04 M 630 McElhiney, David (9) NS-Mt Shasta 25:05.0 8:05 M 631 Stenmark, Spencer (11) NS-Weed 25:06.0 8:05 M 632 568 Juston Forte (10) SJS-Central Catholic 25:07.0 8:06 M 633 569 HOANG TRAN (11) SFS-SAN FRANCISCO I 25:28.0 8:12 M 634 570 Dawud Coleman (9) NCS-Making Waves 25:28.0 8:12 M 635 Jordan Johal (12) NCS-Bentley Upper 25:31.5 8:14 M 636 571 Jeovani Morales (12) SDS-Mountain Empire 25:33.0 8:14 M 637 572 James Burris ( ) CS-Kern Valley High Scho 26:14.0 8:27 M 638 573 MANOJ ADHIKARI (12) SFS-SAN FRANCISCO I 26:51.0 8:39 M 639 574 Elijah Mendonca (11) SJS-Big Valley Christian 27:01.0 8:42 M 640 Jerry Alvarez (12) CCS-Latino C.P. 28:01.1 9:02 M 641 575 Brett Rogers (11) SJS-Big Valley Christian 30:45.0 9:55 M 642 576 Derek Palm (12) SJS-Buckingham Charter 31:07.0 10:02 M 643 Zane Weissman (11) NCS-Bentley Upper 32:09.9 10:22 M 644 577 Christian Quinterro (11) NCS-Making Waves 33:09.4 10:41 M 645 578 YUQUAN JASPE LU (11) SFS-INTERNATIONAL S 35:02.0 11:18 M 646 579 KENNETH CHANG (11) SFS-INTERNATIONAL S 37:14.0 12:00 M TEAM RESULTS ============ Team Advances On Pl School Point Team Score Order Time Avg Spread Div == ====================== ===== ==================================== ========= ======= ======= === 1 NCS-St. Joseph Notre Dam 51 3 - 7 - 8 - 10 - 23 [101-119] 1:20:08.0 16:01.6 01:02.4 D5 2 SS-Flintridge Prep 157 2 - 4 - 35 - 36 - 80 [121-144] 1:22:06.0 16:25.2 01:55.0 D5 3 NCS-Marin Academy 214 1 - 5 - 18 - 43 - 147 [150-171] 1:22:14.9 16:26.9 02:38.0 D5 4 SS-Thacher 217 12 - 24 - 29 - 50 - 102 [103-122] 1:23:57.0 16:47.4 01:25.0 D5 5 SDS-La Jolla Country D 227 9 - 17 - 25 - 40 - 136 [165-211] 1:23:38.1 16:43.6 01:45.9 D5 6 NCS-Lick Wilmerding 280 30 - 31 - 39 - 63 - 117 [131-187] 1:25:02.5 17:00.5 00:58.8 D5 7 NCS-College Prep 306 27 - 47 - 59 - 67 - 106 [188-274] 1:25:33.6 17:06.7 00:56.4 D5 8 NCS-Athenian 357 15 - 26 - 65 - 88 - 163 [176-257] 1:25:47.5 17:09.5 01:41.8 D5 9 CCS-Priory 399 38 - 44 - 54 - 112 - 151 [158-218] 1:26:17.9 17:15.5 01:07.0 D5 10 SS-Desert Christian/Lan. 403 13 - 37 - 69 - 111 - 173 [239-281] 1:26:08.0 17:13.6 01:55.0 D5 11 SS-Crossroads 472 28 - 75 - 76 - 95 - 198 [353-412] 1:27:20.0 17:28.0 01:46.0 D5 12 SS-St. Margarets 494 11 - 93 - 118 - 120 - 152 [161-216] 1:26:53.0 17:22.6 01:51.0 D5 13 SS-Woodcrest Christian 498 33 - 73 - 98 - 109 - 185 [209-228] 1:27:33.0 17:30.6 01:34.0 D5 14 SS-St. Joseph (SM) 577 57 - 61 - 83 - 168 - 208 [248-262] 1:28:18.0 17:39.6 01:23.0 D5 15 NCS-University (sf) 592 52 - 70 - 132 - 145 - 193 [221-243] 1:28:18.0 17:39.6 01:21.1 D5 16 SS-Ontario Christian 602 14 - 53 - 92 - 212 - 231 [270-305] 1:28:06.0 17:37.2 02:24.0 D5 17 CCS-Pacific Coll. 630 41 - 58 - 143 - 192 - 196 [296-363] 1:28:31.0 17:42.2 01:33.8 D5 18 SJS-Golden Sierra 656 42 - 56 - 141 - 181 - 236 [337-381] 1:28:48.0 17:45.6 01:53.0 D5 19 NCS-Urban (sf) 674 72 - 77 - 82 - 135 - 308 [324-402] 1:29:15.1 17:51.0 01:59.3 D5 20 LA-Harbor Teacher Prep 704 105 - 110 - 157 - 162 - 170 [326-336] 1:29:23.0 17:52.6 00:32.0 D5 21 CS-Tranquillity High Sch 727 60 - 142 - 154 - 166 - 205 [245-374] 1:29:26.0 17:53.2 01:20.0 D5 22 CCS-Crystal Springs 734 91 - 125 - 167 - 172 - 179 [252-358] 1:29:43.2 17:56.6 00:45.7 D5 23 CS-Immanuel High School 751 16 - 96 - 190 - 220 - 229 [442-458] 1:29:38.0 17:55.6 02:13.0 D5 24 SS-Poly (Pasadena) 760 81 - 138 - 146 - 182 - 213 [313-328] 1:29:52.0 17:58.4 01:07.0 D5 25 NCS-Sonoma Academy 763 21 - 134 - 169 - 214 - 225 [293] 1:29:39.7 17:55.9 02:05.3 D5 26 SS-Chadwick 766 64 - 66 - 74 - 279 - 283 [284-373] 1:29:57.0 17:59.4 01:49.0 D5 27 NCS-Head-Royce 796 20 - 51 - 156 - 263 - 306 [351-393] 1:29:46.4 17:57.2 02:45.6 D5 28 SS-Webb School 815 89 - 113 - 133 - 227 - 253 [267-492] 1:30:26.0 18:05.2 01:22.0 D5 29 SS-Cate 828 84 - 139 - 180 - 202 - 223 [271-321] 1:30:39.0 18:07.8 01:11.0 D5 30 NCS-Stuart Hall 840 86 - 126 - 177 - 201 - 250 [287-371] 1:30:42.3 18:08.4 01:22.2 D5 31 NCS-Roseland Univ. Prep 847 46 - 78 - 129 - 285 - 309 [ ] 1:30:26.9 18:05.3 02:25.3 D5 32 SS-Brentwood 858 6 - 148 - 203 - 219 - 282 [331-346] 1:29:58.0 17:59.6 03:03.0 D5 33 SS-Hamilton 900 48 - 49 - 242 - 272 - 289 [386-392] 1:30:45.0 18:09.0 02:10.0 D5 34 CCS-York 907 71 - 153 - 200 - 224 - 259 [318-360] 1:31:15.0 18:15.0 01:33.3 D5 35 SS-Viewpoint 910 90 - 130 - 195 - 215 - 280 [310-367] 1:31:13.0 18:14.6 01:31.0 D5 36 LA-USC-MaST 931 128 - 159 - 175 - 191 - 278 [323] 1:31:17.8 18:15.5 01:17.4 D5 37 SDS-Pacific Ridge 957 124 - 149 - 164 - 247 - 273 [444-454] 1:31:27.0 18:17.4 01:17.0 D5 38 SS-Sage Hill 966 85 - 186 - 210 - 234 - 251 [254-378] 1:31:50.0 18:22.0 01:23.0 D5 39 SDS-Sage Creek 1025 97 - 115 - 217 - 246 - 350 [370-426] 1:32:14.0 18:26.8 02:06.0 D5 40 LA-Academia Avance 1059 87 - 94 - 238 - 302 - 338 [383-438] 1:32:31.1 18:30.2 02:02.2 D5 41 NS-University Prep 1090 178 - 189 - 194 - 260 - 269 [307-352] 1:32:49.0 18:33.8 00:42.0 D5 42 SJS-Foresthill 1114 79 - 207 - 237 - 277 - 314 [330-448] 1:33:01.1 18:36.2 01:57.0 D5 43 CCS-Anzar 1142 22 - 107 - 317 - 340 - 356 [379-487] 1:32:46.4 18:33.2 03:05.3 D5 44 SDS-Santa Fe Christian 1244 183 - 206 - 261 - 290 - 304 [322-382] 1:34:02.0 18:48.4 01:00.0 D5 45 SDS-Calvin Christian 1257 160 - 197 - 232 - 319 - 349 [365-429] 1:34:12.0 18:50.4 01:36.0 D5 46 CS-Paramount Academy 1305 127 - 255 - 258 - 311 - 354 [521-522] 1:34:27.0 18:53.4 01:56.0 D5 47 SJS-Tioga 1309 34 - 68 - 320 - 385 - 502 [ ] 1:35:23.0 19:04.6 05:05.0 D5 48 NCS-International 1330 45 - 62 - 298 - 443 - 482 [ ] 1:35:26.5 19:05.3 04:27.6 D5 49 NCS-Livermore Vly.Chtr.P 1381 19 - 100 - 390 - 432 - 440 [537-551] 1:35:31.9 19:06.3 04:11.6 D5 50 SJS-Sierra Ridge Academy 1390 222 - 233 - 276 - 325 - 334 [400-415] 1:35:21.1 19:04.2 00:51.0 D5 51 NCS-Calistoga 1417 256 - 268 - 292 - 300 - 301 [498] 1:35:25.8 19:05.1 00:22.5 D5 52 NS-Durham 1528 32 - 275 - 345 - 423 - 453 [477-489] 1:36:43.0 19:20.6 04:13.0 D5 53 CS-Central Valley Christ 1569 123 - 264 - 342 - 380 - 460 [529-536] 1:37:13.0 19:26.6 03:20.0 D5 54 NS-Colusa 1580 241 - 244 - 327 - 364 - 404 [407-548] 1:37:03.0 19:24.6 01:27.0 D5 55 SDS-Julian High 1586 99 - 199 - 265 - 479 - 544 [553-567] 1:39:26.0 19:53.2 05:40.0 D5 56 LA-Bright Star 1602 249 - 297 - 299 - 333 - 424 [468-499] 1:37:15.0 19:27.0 01:40.5 D5 57 NCS-Middletown 1640 137 - 329 - 384 - 391 - 399 [411] 1:37:28.9 19:29.7 02:22.1 D5 58 CCS-St. Lawrence 1641 204 - 288 - 335 - 368 - 446 [500-518] 1:37:39.7 19:31.9 02:21.9 D5 59 SDS-Liberty Charter 1722 104 - 388 - 403 - 413 - 414 [490-566] 1:38:36.0 19:43.2 02:48.0 D5 60 SDS-Christian 1729 114 - 116 - 434 - 519 - 546 [ ] 1:41:43.0 20:20.6 05:49.0 D5 61 SJS-Capital Christian 1765 155 - 312 - 389 - 436 - 473 [481-483] 1:39:16.0 19:51.2 03:15.0 D5 62 NCS-Bay School (sf) 1842 332 - 357 - 361 - 394 - 398 [511-535] 1:39:06.1 19:49.2 00:39.1 D5 63 NCS-Upper Lake 1919 140 - 395 - 401 - 425 - 558 [ ] 1:42:46.5 20:33.3 06:18.0 D5 64 CCS-St. Thomas More 1920 291 - 347 - 362 - 450 - 470 [497-533] 1:40:26.2 20:05.2 02:01.8 D5 65 NS-Etna 1931 184 - 369 - 427 - 445 - 506 [ ] 1:41:23.0 20:16.6 03:38.0 D5 66 SJS-Millennium 1937 294 - 366 - 406 - 420 - 451 [486-517] 1:40:33.0 20:06.6 01:44.0 D5 67 CCS-Kipp San Jose 1972 266 - 355 - 428 - 430 - 493 [520-541] 1:41:27.9 20:17.5 02:44.3 D5 68 NCS-Branson 1983 230 - 375 - 439 - 465 - 474 [ ] 1:41:37.3 20:19.4 02:32.1 D5 69 SDS-Horizon 1991 316 - 359 - 387 - 449 - 480 [ ] 1:41:16.0 20:15.2 01:57.0 D5 70 SDS-Mountain Empire 2002 55 - 372 - 459 - 545 - 571 [ ] 1:46:39.0 21:19.8 08:29.0 D5 71 SDS-Foothills Christia 2015 343 - 344 - 431 - 441 - 456 [472-530] 1:41:28.0 20:17.6 01:21.0 D5 72 NS-Mt Shasta 2031 295 - 348 - 437 - 475 - 476 [538-563] 1:42:01.0 20:24.2 02:06.0 D5 73 CS-Kern Valley High Scho 2034 174 - 240 - 524 - 547 - 549 [550-572] 1:46:33.0 21:18.6 05:33.0 D5 74 SJS-Vacaville Christian 2056 226 - 303 - 417 - 554 - 556 [ ] 1:46:21.0 21:16.2 05:22.0 D5 75 NCS-Fremont Christian 2086 376 - 377 - 408 - 462 - 463 [528] 1:42:18.3 20:27.6 01:09.1 D5 76 NS-Hamilton City 2135 339 - 410 - 422 - 457 - 507 [ ] 1:43:17.0 20:39.4 02:25.0 D5 77 NCS-Redwood Christian 2145 235 - 416 - 466 - 512 - 516 [552-560] 1:44:32.1 20:54.4 03:29.7 D5 78 SDS-Del Lago Academy 2187 315 - 396 - 471 - 501 - 504 [514-525] 1:44:20.0 20:52.0 02:31.0 D5 79 SJS-Big Valley Christian 2218 108 - 419 - 542 - 574 - 575 [ ] 1:59:03.0 23:48.6 13:08.0 D5 80 NS-Modoc 2243 286 - 409 - 494 - 495 - 559 [ ] 1:47:03.0 21:24.6 05:05.0 D5 81 SJS-Buckingham Charter 2314 341 - 435 - 478 - 484 - 576 [ ] 1:54:09.0 22:49.8 11:33.0 D5 82 NS-Williams 2375 433 - 452 - 485 - 496 - 509 [523-540] 1:46:45.0 21:21.0 01:19.0 D5 83 SFS-SAN FRANCISCO I 2392 397 - 418 - 503 - 505 - 569 [573] 1:49:49.0 21:57.8 05:20.0 D5 84 SDS-O'Farrell Charter 2451 461 - 464 - 467 - 527 - 532 [ ] 1:48:12.0 21:38.4 01:34.0 D5 85 SDS-Chula Vista Learni 2484 447 - 488 - 510 - 513 - 526 [526-531] 1:48:49.0 21:45.8 01:32.0 D1 86 SDS-Tri-City Christian 2510 421 - 469 - 508 - 555 - 557 [ ] 1:51:32.0 22:18.4 03:34.0 D5 87 NCS-Making Waves 2634 405 - 534 - 561 - 564 - 570 [577] 1:57:18.0 23:27.6 05:12.5 D5 88 SJS-Central Catholic 2641 455 - 491 - 562 - 565 - 568 [ ] 1:56:42.0 23:20.4 04:11.0 D5 89 SFS-INTERNATIONAL S 2754 515 - 539 - 543 - 578 - 579 [ ] 2:20:37.0 28:07.4 15:01.0 D5
D5-G D5 - "Virtual" State Meet @ Woodward Park
"Virtual" State Meet @ Woodward Park (3.1 miles) D5-G Results (D5) www.LynbrookSports.com
Ovrll TEAM Individual Advances On PLACE Plce Name (Age) Team Time Pace Sex ===== ==== =============================== ======================== ======= ==== === 1 Jody Meads (11) SS-Mammoth 18:26.0 5:56 F 2 1 Natalia LaSpada (11) SDS-La Jolla Country D 18:26.0 5:56 F 3 2 Julia Maxwell (12) NCS-Branson 18:39.7 6:01 F 4 Mary De Aquino (11) SJS-Sacramento Waldorf 18:54.0 6:05 F 5 3 Molly Dicke (12) NCS-Lick Wilmerding 19:00.7 6:07 F 6 4 Evan Gancedo (12) SS-Poly (Pasadena) 19:01.0 6:08 F 7 5 Marissa Thompson (9) SS-Woodcrest Christian 19:07.0 6:10 F 8 6 Gabby Satterlee ( ) CS-Central Valley Christ 19:09.0 6:10 F 9 7 Shani Slabber ( ) CS-Central Valley Christ 19:10.0 6:10 F 10 Erin Thomas (12) NCS-Mendocino 19:13.4 6:12 F 11 8 Andie Von Eschen (12) NCS-Lick Wilmerding 19:16.1 6:12 F 12 9 Katarina Stashyn (10) SJS-Vacaville Christian 19:21.0 6:14 F 13 10 Natalie O'Brien (9) SS-Flintridge Prep 19:29.0 6:17 F 14 11 Veronica Aguila (11) NCS-St. Joseph Notre Dam 19:33.1 6:18 F 15 12 Ashley Lara (11) SS-Flintridge Prep 19:36.0 6:19 F 16 13 Jackie Crowther (11) SS-Linfield Christian 19:39.0 6:20 F 17 14 Sydney Saunders (12) SDS-Santa Fe Christian 19:41.0 6:20 F 18 15 Kiana Kawatachi (10) SS-St. Joseph (SM) 19:43.0 6:21 F 19 16 Bevin McCullough (11) NCS-Marin Academy 19:43.7 6:21 F 20 17 Grace Brown (9) NCS-Athenian 19:46.0 6:22 F 21 18 Brianna Wilson (10) SS-Linfield Christian 19:49.0 6:23 F 22 19 Delaney Miller (12) SDS-Pacific Ridge 19:51.0 6:24 F 23 Nicole Colonna (11) CCS-Pinewood 19:52.1 6:24 F 24 20 Maia Cohen (9) SS-Flintridge Prep 19:53.0 6:24 F 25 21 Lacy Coan (11) SS-Flintridge Prep 19:54.0 6:25 F 26 22 Alyssa Goody (10) NCS-Sonoma Academy 19:54.6 6:25 F 27 23 Rachael Power (11) SS-Desert Christian/Lan. 19:55.0 6:25 F 28 24 Hana Marsheck (10) CCS-Priory 19:55.4 6:25 F 29 Annecheina Knevelb (a) CS-dCentral Valley Chris 19:56.0 6:25 F 30 25 Caroline Coulter (12) NCS-Convent Of The Sh 19:58.8 6:26 F 31 26 Hannah Hagan (11) SS-Desert Christian/Lan. 20:03.0 6:28 F 32 27 Crystal Vega (12) SS-Sacred Heart of Jesus 20:04.0 6:28 F 33 28 Allie Williams (12) NCS-Branson 20:04.2 6:28 F 34 29 Maya Zimmerman (9) NCS-College Prep 20:07.3 6:29 F 35 30 Mae Singer (10) NCS-Convent Of The Sh 20:07.5 6:29 F 36 31 Ashley Delgado (9) NCS-Branson 20:07.7 6:29 F 37 Makiah Salzano (10) SDS-Mountain Empire 20:09.0 6:30 F 38 32 Lizzie Reeves (10) NCS-Branson 20:11.0 6:30 F 39 33 Sarah Selzer (11) NCS-Convent Of The Sh 20:12.4 6:31 F 40 34 Lianne Blodgett (11) CCS-Crystal Springs 20:13.1 6:31 F 41 35 Sonaali Pandiri (12) SS-Crossroads 20:14.0 6:31 F 42 36 Jenna Wilson ( ) CS-Central Valley Christ 20:17.0 6:32 F 43 37 Sydney Locksley (12) NCS-University (sf) 20:19.0 6:33 F 44 Meagan Warwick (9) SJS-Modesto Christian 20:22.0 6:34 F 45 Raina Sprock (12) SS-Sierra Canyon 20:22.0 6:34 F 46 Vanessa Moreno (9) LA-Academia Avance 20:28.1 6:36 F 47 38 Beth Rigali (12) SS-St. Joseph (SM) 20:32.0 6:37 F 48 Moran, Belle (10) NS-Redding Christian 20:34.0 6:38 F 49 Kyley Inman (10) SDS-Mountain Empire 20:35.0 6:38 F 50 39 Jill Reilly (9) NCS-Lick Wilmerding 20:36.4 6:38 F 51 40 Kassandra Martinez (10) SS-Pomona Catholic 20:37.0 6:39 F 52 41 Jadyn Wilson ( ) CS-Central Valley Christ 20:37.0 6:39 F 53 42 Grace Euphrat Westo (11) NCS-University (sf) 20:41.5 6:40 F 54 43 Mino Faukner, Helen (12) NS-University Prep 20:43.0 6:40 F 55 Jessica Talbot (12) NCS-Gateway 20:43.9 6:41 F 56 Parker Bierly (12) SS-Saddleback Valley Chr 20:44.0 6:41 F 57 44 Delaney Inamine (11) NCS-Athenian 20:44.0 6:41 F 58 45 Ashley Salazar (12) SS-Sacred Heart of Jesus 20:47.0 6:42 F 59 46 Gabriela Buelna (10) SS-Sacred Heart of Jesus 20:49.0 6:42 F 60 47 Wesley Milligan (10) SS-Woodcrest Christian 20:50.0 6:43 F 61 48 Maddy Nakada (10) NCS-Lick Wilmerding 20:50.1 6:43 F 62 Townzen, Mollie (10) NS-Colusa 20:51.0 6:43 F 63 49 Olivia Miller (10) SS-St. Margarets 20:51.0 6:43 F 64 50 Julianna Coleman (12) SS-St. Margarets 20:51.0 6:43 F 65 51 Anahy Covarrubias (11) SS-St. Pius X - St. Matt 20:52.0 6:43 F 66 52 Katherine Adelman (9) SS-St. Margarets 20:52.0 6:43 F 67 53 Eva Laxo (10) NCS-Lick Wilmerding 20:52.0 6:43 F 68 54 Sarah Linthicum (12) SDS-Julian High 20:52.0 6:43 F 69 55 Julia Thompson (11) NCS-Lick Wilmerding 20:52.7 6:44 F 70 56 Solana Arellanes (12) SS-Pomona Catholic 20:53.0 6:44 F 71 57 Blake Crowley (9) SS-St. Margarets 20:54.0 6:44 F 72 58 Peyton Fraizer (9) SS-Woodcrest Christian 20:55.0 6:44 F 73 Joy Fucella (10) SDS-Rock Academy 20:56.0 6:45 F 74 59 Julia Lowe (9) SS-Sage Hill 20:56.0 6:45 F 75 60 Geogie Becker (11) SS-Thacher 20:56.0 6:45 F 76 61 Melise Knowles (12) NCS-Athenian 20:56.7 6:45 F 77 62 Maria Naclerio (10) CCS-Priory 20:56.9 6:45 F 78 63 Mina Fardeen (10) SDS-Pacific Ridge 20:57.0 6:45 F 79 64 Daniela Sweet-Coll (10) NCS-Urban (sf) 20:57.2 6:45 F 80 65 Mara Pleasure (11) NCS-Urban (sf) 20:58.7 6:46 F 81 Nicole Warwick (9) SJS-Modesto Christian 20:59.0 6:46 F 82 Lily Zino (11) SS-Vistamar 20:59.0 6:46 F 83 66 Tessa Petrich (12) NCS-Urban (sf) 21:01.8 6:47 F 84 67 Izzy Simon (12) NCS-University (sf) 21:02.4 6:47 F 85 Sandra Loya-Estrada (1 SDS-Chula Vista Learni 21:03.0 6:47 F 86 68 Kate Evans (12) SS-Flintridge Prep 21:04.0 6:47 F 87 69 Mikaela Esquivel (12) NCS-Convent Of The Sh 21:04.8 6:48 F 88 70 Isobel Hayne (12) SS-Thacher 21:09.0 6:49 F 89 71 Shelby Kim (12) SS-Brentwood 21:11.0 6:50 F 90 72 Sayles Day (12) NCS-Branson 21:12.3 6:50 F 91 73 Soofie Motamedi (10) SS-Crossroads 21:14.0 6:50 F 92 74 Sarah Voss (10) SS-Thacher 21:14.0 6:50 F 93 75 Julia Lu (11) NCS-University (sf) 21:15.0 6:51 F 94 76 Leila Rhode (12) SS-Linfield Christian 21:16.0 6:51 F 95 77 Julia Roediger (9) SDS-Santa Fe Christian 21:16.0 6:51 F 96 78 Maria Alvarez (11) SS-Woodcrest Christian 21:17.0 6:51 F 97 79 Lindsey Bach (9) NCS-Lick Wilmerding 21:17.5 6:52 F 98 80 Bea Land (12) SS-Thacher 21:18.0 6:52 F 99 Nicole Bissey (9) NCS-San Domenico 21:18.8 6:52 F 100 81 Amelia Baier (12) NCS-Convent Of The Sh 21:18.8 6:52 F 101 82 Francesca Camahort (9) NCS-Branson 21:18.9 6:52 F 102 83 Reade Rossman (10) SS-Thacher 21:19.0 6:52 F 103 84 Schell, Madison (12) NS-Durham 21:20.0 6:52 F 104 Andrea Ludwig (11) NCS-Livermore Vly.Chtr.P 21:20.1 6:52 F 105 85 Masury Lynch (11) SS-Brentwood 21:21.0 6:53 F 106 Kacey Butrovich (9) SDS-Foothills Christia 21:25.0 6:54 F 107 86 Jessie Colin (12) NCS-Marin Academy 21:25.0 6:54 F 108 87 Macy Schalliol (12) SS-Woodcrest Christian 21:26.0 6:54 F 109 88 Arianna Finger (11) SS-Thacher 21:27.0 6:55 F 110 89 Aida Julien (12) NCS-Head-Royce 21:27.7 6:55 F 111 90 Cassidy Elkins (11) NCS-Urban (sf) 21:28.4 6:55 F 112 91 Jenny Shearer (12) CCS-Crystal Springs 21:28.5 6:55 F 113 92 Kelly Ouye (12) SS-Chadwick 21:30.0 6:56 F 114 Stacey Mendez (10) LA-Central City Value 21:30.8 6:56 F 115 93 Rebecca Elliott (10) NCS-Athenian 21:31.1 6:56 F 116 94 Isabela Reid (12) NCS-St. Joseph Notre Dam 21:34.8 6:57 F 117 95 Maisie Lynton (11) SS-Crossroads 21:35.0 6:57 F 118 96 Simone Jacob (9) NCS-University (sf) 21:35.7 6:57 F 119 Meghan Beare (10) NCS-Clear Lake 21:36.6 6:58 F 120 97 Sophie Breck (12) NCS-Branson 21:36.9 6:58 F 121 98 Megan Knox (11) SS-Chadwick 21:37.0 6:58 F 122 99 Grace Berg (9) NCS-College Prep 21:37.9 6:58 F 123 100 Stauffer, Alyssa (12) NS-University Prep 21:38.0 6:58 F 124 101 Oriana Cortes (11) SS-Pomona Catholic 21:38.0 6:58 F 125 102 Lindsey Waller (11) SS-Chadwick 21:38.0 6:58 F 126 103 Sophie McMillan (12) SS-Thacher 21:39.0 6:59 F 127 104 Esmeralda Martinez (11) SS-Pomona Catholic 21:39.0 6:59 F 128 105 Elise Rust (9) CCS-Priory 21:39.7 6:59 F 129 Keegan Canfield (9) SDS-Sage Creek 21:40.0 6:59 F 130 106 Devin Codon (9) SS-Chadwick 21:40.0 6:59 F 131 107 Guadalupe Arias ( ) CS-Tranquillity High Sch 21:42.0 7:00 F 132 108 Emily Chong (12) SDS-Pacific Ridge 21:42.0 7:00 F 133 109 Morgan Locksley (12) NCS-University (sf) 21:46.1 7:01 F 134 110 Katie Newbold (9) NCS-Convent Of The Sh 21:47.9 7:01 F 135 111 Megan Calfas (12) SS-Chadwick 21:49.0 7:02 F 136 112 Anna Telfer (12) SDS-Calvin Christian 21:49.0 7:02 F 137 113 Angela Romerc (11) NCS-Cloverdale 21:50.5 7:02 F 138 114 Katie Edwards (9) NCS-Cloverdale 21:50.9 7:02 F 139 115 Sonia Fillipow (10) NCS-Urban (sf) 21:51.1 7:02 F 140 116 Emily Antonino (11) CCS-Pacific Coll. 21:51.8 7:03 F 141 117 Shane Ortiz (11) NCS-Urban (sf) 21:51.8 7:03 F 142 118 Erika Pistor (9) CCS-Pacific Coll. 21:52.1 7:03 F 143 119 Britney Biddle (11) CCS-Crystal Springs 21:52.3 7:03 F 144 120 Sarah Halabe (10) CCS-Priory 21:52.4 7:03 F 145 121 Diana Gomez (12) CCS-Kipp San Jose 21:52.4 7:03 F 146 122 Lily Wu (11) SS-Poly (Pasadena) 21:54.0 7:03 F 147 123 Grace Price (9) SDS-Calvin Christian 21:54.0 7:03 F 148 124 Ava Podell (9) NCS-College Prep 21:56.7 7:04 F 149 125 Jeniece Neville (10) SS-Avalon 21:57.0 7:04 F 150 Cati Bianchi (10) CCS-St. Francis Cc 21:57.8 7:05 F 151 126 Maddy Strait (12) NCS-College Prep 22:02.1 7:06 F 152 127 Hoffman, Megan (12) NS-University Prep 22:04.0 7:07 F 153 128 Andrea Cardenas (10) SS-Woodcrest Christian 22:05.0 7:07 F 154 Yvette Felix (11) CCS-Anzar 22:05.7 7:07 F 155 129 Emily Cross ( ) CS-Central Valley Christ 22:06.0 7:07 F 156 130 Emma Sklarin (12) NCS-Marin Academy 22:06.5 7:07 F 157 131 Brittany Andressoo (11) SS-Sage Hill 22:07.0 7:08 F 158 132 Katherine Huang (12) CCS-Crystal Springs 22:09.0 7:08 F 159 133 Gabi Willingham (10) NCS-College Prep 22:09.3 7:08 F 160 134 Kaileen Cruden (12) SS-St. Joseph (SM) 22:10.0 7:09 F 161 135 Molly Carleton (11) NCS-Urban (sf) 22:11.4 7:09 F 162 136 Sidnee Sharer (11) SS-St. Joseph (SM) 22:12.0 7:09 F 163 137 Anneliese Bradley (12) SJS-Millennium 22:13.0 7:10 F 164 138 Marissa Langley (9) SS-Flintridge Prep 22:13.0 7:10 F 165 139 Natalie Hammond (10) SDS-La Jolla Country D 22:13.0 7:10 F 166 140 Jade Hardy (11) NCS-Head-Royce 22:14.3 7:10 F 167 141 Elizabeth de la Rosa (9) SS-Avalon 22:15.0 7:10 F 168 142 Lauren Klotz (11) SS-Brentwood 22:15.0 7:10 F 169 143 Melissa McCarthy (9) SS-Poly (Pasadena) 22:16.0 7:10 F 170 Kaley Jarstad (11) SDS-Liberty Charter 22:17.0 7:11 F 171 144 Aleysa Bohannon (9) SJS-Delta 22:18.0 7:11 F 172 145 Lizeth Acevedo (12) SS-St. Pius X - St. Matt 22:21.0 7:12 F 173 146 Andrea Diaz (10) SS-Pomona Catholic 22:23.0 7:13 F 174 147 Gabrielle Smotrich (10) SDS-La Jolla Country D 22:24.0 7:13 F 175 148 Jennifer Becarra (12) SS-St. Pius X - St. Matt 22:25.0 7:13 F 176 Maddie Bennet (12) CCS-Kehillah Jewish 22:25.5 7:14 F 177 149 Carmen Strassle (9) SS-Poly (Pasadena) 22:26.0 7:14 F 178 150 Coffee, Ellie (9) NS-Durham 22:27.0 7:14 F 179 151 Melissa Olivas (10) SS-Sacred Heart of Jesus 22:27.0 7:14 F 180 152 Katie Kelley (11) NCS-University (sf) 22:27.7 7:14 F 181 153 Hannah Kelley (12) SS-Linfield Christian 22:30.0 7:15 F 182 154 Lindsey Schwartz (11) SS-Woodcrest Christian 22:31.0 7:15 F 183 155 Morganne Kenney (9) SDS-Tri-City Christian 22:31.0 7:15 F 184 156 Nineveh O'Connell (10) SDS-Pacific Ridge 22:31.0 7:15 F 185 157 Tamar Jusidman (11) SS-Crossroads 22:33.0 7:16 F 186 158 Vidya Ramaswamy (10) NCS-Athenian 22:34.9 7:17 F 187 159 Emily Arroyo (9) NCS-Athenian 22:36.0 7:17 F 188 160 Mariah Deguara (9) SJS-Capital Christian 22:39.0 7:18 F 189 161 Ephthalia Michael-Schwa (9) NCS-Athenian 22:39.2 7:18 F 190 162 Aide Najera (9) SS-St. Margarets 22:40.0 7:18 F 191 163 Manley, Abby (10) NS-Mt Shasta 22:42.0 7:19 F 192 164 Lily Markle (10) SS-Crossroads 22:42.0 7:19 F 193 165 Mariko Kamiya (11) NCS-College Prep 22:42.5 7:19 F 194 166 Sierra Zwarg (12) SS-Chadwick 22:43.0 7:19 F 195 167 Megan Thompson (12) SDS-Santa Fe Christian 22:44.0 7:20 F 196 168 Ana Vargas (12) LA-USC-MaST 22:44.6 7:20 F 197 169 Sophia Neman (11) SS-Brentwood 22:45.0 7:20 F 198 170 Ali Sivilotti (9) SS-Flintridge Prep 22:45.0 7:20 F 199 Shalaya Sierra (10) CCS-Trinity Chr. 22:45.4 7:20 F 200 171 Katie Frizzell (10) SS-Brentwood 22:46.0 7:20 F 201 172 Portia Krichman (12) SDS-La Jolla Country D 22:46.0 7:20 F 202 173 Kate Bosman (9) SDS-Santa Fe Christian 22:46.0 7:20 F 203 174 Patty Jeon (12) SS-Chadwick 22:47.0 7:20 F 204 175 Julia Dupuis (9) SS-Sage Hill 22:47.0 7:20 F 205 176 Andrea de Oliveria (10) SS-Crossroads 22:50.0 7:21 F 206 177 Elizabeth Westwood (12) NCS-St. Joseph Notre Dam 22:50.5 7:22 F 207 178 Helen Day (9) SDS-La Jolla Country D 22:52.0 7:22 F 208 179 Maddy Eggers (12) NCS-College Prep 22:53.4 7:23 F 209 180 Gouveia, Stephanie (11) NS-Modoc 22:56.0 7:23 F 210 181 Janna Wennberg (12) SS-Poly (Pasadena) 22:56.0 7:23 F 211 182 Yolanda Medrano (11) NCS-Holy Names 22:57.2 7:24 F 212 183 Brianna Murphy (12) SS-St. Joseph (SM) 22:59.0 7:24 F 213 184 Hannah Stine (0) SJS-Vacaville Christian 23:00.1 7:25 F 214 185 Moyer, Madeleine (11) NS-Mt Shasta 23:03.0 7:26 F 215 Laurakai Cagan (9) SDS-Sage Creek 23:04.0 7:26 F 216 186 Bailey Durnin (10) SS-St. Joseph (SM) 23:04.0 7:26 F 217 187 Locker-Cameron, Trinity (11) NS-Mt Shasta 23:05.0 7:26 F 218 Jessie Lyons (9) CCS-York 23:06.4 7:27 F 219 Jillian Nunez (12) SDS-Liberty Charter 23:07.0 7:27 F 220 188 Kendall Klotz (11) SS-Brentwood 23:07.0 7:27 F 221 189 Babcock, Logan (10) NS-University Prep 23:09.0 7:28 F 222 190 Brittany Murphy (11) SS-Sage Hill 23:10.0 7:28 F 223 191 Katherine Ericson (12) CCS-Crystal Springs 23:12.0 7:29 F 224 192 Shaylee Roberts (12) NCS-Cloverdale 23:12.0 7:29 F 225 193 Chiara Arellano (10) NCS-Marin Academy 23:12.1 7:29 F 226 194 Anika Grover (9) SS-St. Margarets 23:15.0 7:30 F 227 195 Ally Solorzano (10) CCS-Crystal Springs 23:16.0 7:30 F 228 196 Karina Duarte (11) NCS-St. Joseph Notre Dam 23:16.7 7:30 F 229 197 Cynthia Ortiz (9) SS-St. Pius X - St. Matt 23:17.0 7:30 F 230 198 Sarah Mayes (10) SS-Desert Christian/Lan. 23:18.0 7:30 F 231 199 Mara Redican (9) SJS-Vacaville Christian 23:21.0 7:31 F 232 200 Lauren Lipman (10) SDS-Pacific Ridge 23:24.0 7:32 F 233 201 Kirsten Vonmeter ( ) CS-Central Valley Christ 23:25.0 7:33 F 234 202 Michaela Edwards (11) SS-Avalon 23:26.0 7:33 F 235 203 Julia Nemy (12) NCS-Convent Of The Sh 23:26.6 7:33 F 236 Aranxa Martinez (9) SDS-Calvary Christian 23:27.0 7:33 F 237 204 Elisa Murillo (12) SS-Sacred Heart of Jesus 23:29.0 7:34 F 238 205 Maddi Daane (11) SDS-Calvin Christian 23:29.0 7:34 F 239 Anna Corey (9) SDS-Maranatha Christia 23:30.0 7:34 F 240 206 Livia Chesley (12) NCS-Marin Academy 23:31.6 7:35 F 241 207 Janelly Jimenez (10) LA-USC-MaST 23:32.2 7:35 F 242 208 Genna Corlett (9) NCS-International 23:32.5 7:35 F 243 209 Julie DeVore (10) SS-Desert Christian/Lan. 23:35.0 7:36 F 244 210 Keelin Davis (9) NCS-International 23:35.0 7:36 F 245 211 Lynlee Duck-Reynolds ( SDS-Pacific Ridge 23:35.0 7:36 F 246 212 Touran Fardeen (12) SDS-Pacific Ridge 23:35.0 7:36 F 247 Yamileth Plata (12) NCS-Upper Lake 23:35.2 7:36 F 248 213 Mathews, Melia (10) NS-University Prep 23:37.0 7:37 F 249 214 Georgia Scherer (10) NCS-Head-Royce 23:37.3 7:37 F 250 215 Chelsea Martinez (11) NCS-Redwood Christian 23:38.4 7:37 F 251 216 Christine Gomez (10) SS-Avalon 23:40.0 7:38 F 252 217 Leslie Coleote (10) LA-USC-MaST 23:40.3 7:38 F 253 218 Madison Hughes (12) CCS-Priory 23:41.7 7:38 F 254 219 Serena Cho (11) SJS-Millennium 23:43.0 7:39 F 255 Lauren Rubidoux (10) SDS-Christian 23:44.0 7:39 F 256 220 Jasmine Hardy (11) NCS-Head-Royce 23:45.4 7:39 F 257 221 Dennise Villatoro (10) LA-USC-MaST 23:46.4 7:40 F 258 222 Jessica Birky (10) NCS-St. Joseph Notre Dam 23:46.4 7:40 F 259 223 Rebecca Fudge (11) SS-Sage Hill 23:49.0 7:40 F 260 224 Corrie Jacobi (10) SDS-Calvin Christian 23:49.0 7:40 F 261 225 Priyana Patel (10) SJS-Millennium 23:52.0 7:41 F 262 226 Andrea Sigala (11) SS-Sacred Heart of Jesus 23:52.0 7:41 F 263 227 Emily Moreton (12) CCS-Priory 23:52.5 7:42 F 264 228 Valeria Diaz (9) SJS-Millennium 23:53.0 7:42 F 265 229 Emily Tcheng (11) SS-Poly (Pasadena) 23:53.0 7:42 F 266 230 Eloise Fassler (10) SS-Crossroads 23:54.0 7:42 F 267 231 Gina Condotti (9) CCS-Pacific Coll. 23:54.6 7:42 F 268 232 Celeste Lichtenhan (12) SS-Avalon 23:55.0 7:42 F 269 233 Kayla Schmidlin (10) NCS-Head-Royce 23:56.0 7:43 F 270 Renee Taylor (10) SJS-Forest Lake Christia 23:57.0 7:43 F 271 234 Isabelle Phinney (10) SS-Poly (Pasadena) 23:57.0 7:43 F 272 235 Katia Valdez (11) SDS-Santa Fe Christian 23:57.0 7:43 F 273 236 Morgan Powell (12) SJS-Capital Christian 23:59.0 7:44 F 274 237 Courtney Bloemhof (11) SJS-Ripon Christian 24:00.1 7:44 F 275 238 Zoe Pertiz (9) SDS-La Jolla Country D 24:00.1 7:44 F 276 239 Amy Pino (12) NCS-Sonoma Academy 24:00.5 7:44 F 277 240 Ziola, Elizabeth (9) NS-University Prep 24:01.0 7:44 F 278 241 Cierra Banyas (9) SDS-Del Lago Academy 24:03.0 7:45 F 279 Maya Thompson (10) SDS-Rock Academy 24:05.0 7:46 F 280 242 Alexandra Ramos (11) SS-St. Pius X - St. Matt 24:05.0 7:46 F 281 243 Stauffer, Megan (9) NS-University Prep 24:06.0 7:46 F 282 244 Anabelle Doyle (11) NCS-Cloverdale 24:06.0 7:46 F 283 Grace Grettenberger ( SDS-Foothills Christia 24:09.0 7:47 F 284 245 Gwendolyn Chu (9) NCS-Fremont Christian 24:10.7 7:47 F 285 246 Claire Kirkpatrick (11) NCS-Marin Academy 24:11.9 7:48 F 286 247 Emily Nance (11) SJS-Capital Christian 24:12.0 7:48 F 287 Shannan Yount (9) SJS-Elliot Christian 24:14.0 7:49 F 288 248 Tiffany Poon (10) NCS-Bay School (sf) 24:16.8 7:49 F 289 249 Kayla Gerdes (11) SJS-Ripon Christian 24:17.0 7:50 F 290 250 Kimberly Delgado (9) SDS-Del Lago Academy 24:17.0 7:50 F 291 251 Angelika Robertson (11) SS-St. Margarets 24:18.0 7:50 F 292 252 Maya Hope (9) SJS-Foresthill 24:19.0 7:50 F 293 253 Katy Rough (12) SS-Desert Christian/Lan. 24:20.0 7:50 F 294 254 Eliette Chanezon (10) NCS-International 24:20.5 7:51 F 295 255 Julia Courville (11) NCS-St. Joseph Notre Dam 24:22.9 7:51 F 296 256 Grace Stevenson (10) SDS-Santa Fe Christian 24:24.0 7:52 F 297 Shannon Klotz (11) SJS-Bradshaw Christian 24:25.0 7:52 F 298 257 Taylor Costa (10) SS-St. Joseph (SM) 24:25.0 7:52 F 299 Julia Jung (10) NCS-Bentley Upper 24:26.6 7:53 F 300 258 Rebecca Swyers (10) SS-Linfield Christian 24:27.0 7:53 F 301 Ashley Macarchuk (12) NCS-Bentley Upper 24:27.3 7:53 F 302 259 Julia Ross (11) SJS-Capital Christian 24:28.0 7:53 F 303 260 Isadora De Castro (9) CCS-Crystal Springs 24:28.8 7:53 F 304 Savannah Welch (10) SDS-Rock Academy 24:29.0 7:53 F 305 261 Estefania Torres (11) SJS-Millennium 24:32.0 7:54 F 306 262 Megan Wooldridge (11) SS-Desert Christian/Lan. 24:32.0 7:54 F 307 Anna Dixon (11) CCS-Kehillah Jewish 24:33.1 7:55 F 308 Sabrina Sambuceto (12) CCS-St. Lawrence 24:33.7 7:55 F 309 263 Mae Sandhu (9) SJS-Millennium 24:34.0 7:55 F 310 264 Erin Choy (12) NCS-Redwood Christian 24:35.8 7:56 F 311 265 MacKenzie Carlson (12) SS-Brentwood 24:37.0 7:56 F 312 Aliciana Quintana ( ) CS-Fresno Christian 24:37.0 7:56 F 313 266 Isabelle Doherty (12) NCS-International 24:37.5 7:56 F 314 Jaclyn Warwick (11) SJS-Modesto Christian 24:38.0 7:56 F 315 267 Liliana Ramos (11) NCS-Cloverdale 24:39.3 7:57 F 316 268 Emme Snarr (9) SJS-Millennium 24:40.0 7:57 F 317 269 Binning, Madelyn (11) NS-Modoc 24:42.0 7:58 F 318 Joelle Sotelo (12) SJS-Elliot Christian 24:47.0 7:59 F 319 270 Miranda Foley (11) SJS-Vacaville Christian 24:48.0 8:00 F 320 Sarah VanRooy (12) SDS-Christian 24:49.0 8:00 F 321 271 Cami Carrera (12) NCS-Marin Academy 24:51.0 8:00 F 322 272 Plaza, Daniela (9) NS-Williams 24:52.0 8:01 F 323 273 Landa, Yecenia (9) NS-Williams 24:54.0 8:01 F 324 274 Ashley Ramos (10) LA-USC-MaST 24:57.8 8:03 F 325 275 Camden McMillan (11) NCS-Bay School (sf) 24:58.0 8:03 F 326 276 Hayley Martinez (9) NCS-Redwood Christian 24:59.6 8:03 F 327 277 Mara Kauffman-Puch (9) NCS-Bay School (sf) 24:59.8 8:03 F 328 278 Jazmine Renteria (9) SDS-Del Lago Academy 25:00.1 8:03 F 329 279 Katie Nelson (11) NCS-Redwood Christian 25:01.6 8:04 F 330 280 Claire Goul (11) SS-Sage Hill 25:02.0 8:04 F 331 Chin, Karly (10) NS-University Prep 25:03.0 8:04 F 332 281 Isabella Gonzales (9) SDS-Del Lago Academy 25:03.0 8:04 F 333 Sarah Morcott (10) SJS-Tioga 25:07.0 8:06 F 334 Victoria Broadnax (10) SDS-Horizon 25:10.0 8:07 F 335 282 Cecilia Munoz (12) SDS-Julian High 25:12.0 8:07 F 336 Bianca Cruz (11) NCS-Upper Lake 25:12.4 8:07 F 337 Savanah Fehct (12) NCS-Upper Lake 25:12.5 8:07 F 338 283 Jocelyne Recinos (12) LA-USC-MaST 25:15.9 8:09 F 339 284 Sophie Go (11) NCS-Bay School (sf) 25:15.9 8:09 F 340 285 Lilliana Zendejaz (12) SS-Avalon 25:16.0 8:09 F 341 286 Ninon Scotto Di Ucc (11) NCS-International 25:16.0 8:09 F 342 287 Amy Coffman (11) SDS-Calvin Christian 25:16.0 8:09 F 343 288 Samantha Dawson (10) SJS-Vacaville Christian 25:18.0 8:09 F 344 Tiyanna Meese (9) NCS-Middletown 25:19.8 8:10 F 345 289 Ariana Fernandez (11) NCS-Cloverdale 25:23.7 8:11 F 346 290 Jasmin Aguilar-Romero (12) SS-St. Pius X - St. Matt 25:24.0 8:11 F 347 291 Yzzy Mirbelli-Mont (12) NCS-Sonoma Academy 25:27.4 8:12 F 348 292 Delilah Lorenzo (10) SS-St. Pius X - St. Matt 25:29.0 8:13 F 349 293 Bridget Croke (11) NCS-Holy Names 25:29.2 8:13 F 350 294 Yesenia Perez (12) SS-Pomona Catholic 25:30.0 8:13 F 351 295 Caitlin Keane (10) SDS-La Jolla Country D 25:31.0 8:13 F 352 Kenna Camper (9) NCS-Chinese Christian 25:33.4 8:14 F 353 296 Megan Martinez (11) SS-Sacred Heart of Jesus 25:34.0 8:14 F 354 Madison Surrency (9) SDS-Sage Creek 25:36.0 8:15 F 355 297 Sherry Lin (10) NCS-Fremont Christian 25:40.4 8:16 F 356 Emily Negus (10) SJS-Forest Lake Christia 25:42.0 8:17 F 357 Alexis Valdez (12) SDS-Liberty Charter 25:43.0 8:17 F 358 298 Delfina Benitez (12) LA-USC-MaST 25:43.7 8:17 F 359 Kimberly English (9) NCS-Clear Lake 25:43.7 8:17 F 360 Anne Yamamoto (10) CCS-Alma Heights 25:44.1 8:18 F 361 299 Tallulah Axinn (12) NCS-International 25:44.5 8:18 F 362 300 Cohen, Cindy (10) NS-Modoc 25:49.0 8:19 F 363 301 Davis, Natalie (11) NS-Durham 25:51.0 8:20 F 364 302 Ava Randel (10) SDS-Santa Fe Christian 25:51.0 8:20 F 365 303 Sinclaire Parer (0) NCS-Sonoma Academy 25:51.4 8:20 F 366 304 Bailey Broker (10) SJS-Ripon Christian 25:56.0 8:21 F 367 305 Catherine Zhang (11) NCS-Fremont Christian 25:56.0 8:21 F 368 306 Megan Ryan (11) SDS-Tri-City Christian 25:58.0 8:22 F 369 Tiana Japp (10) NCS-Livermore Vly.Chtr.P 26:02.7 8:24 F 370 307 Mia Richer (9) NCS-Sonoma Academy 26:06.3 8:25 F 371 308 Coder, Rylee (11) NS-Williams 26:07.0 8:25 F 372 Rannie Zeng (11) NCS-Chinese Christian 26:07.2 8:25 F 373 309 Savana Green (12) SS-Pomona Catholic 26:11.0 8:26 F 374 310 Clara Daikh (9) NCS-Bay School (sf) 26:12.2 8:27 F 375 311 Ekaterina Uher (9) NCS-Holy Names 26:12.8 8:27 F 376 312 Jessica Xu (11) NCS-Head-Royce 26:12.9 8:27 F 377 Maddie Wadel (10) SDS-Foothills Christia 26:14.0 8:27 F 378 Sarina Harris (12) SDS-Horizon 26:19.0 8:29 F 379 313 Cecilia Valdez (10) SJS-Vacaville Christian 26:20.0 8:29 F 380 314 Khara Brignola (11) SS-Desert Christian/Lan. 26:24.0 8:30 F 381 315 Kaitlin Molony (10) SDS-Tri-City Christian 26:26.0 8:31 F 382 Becca Schafer (10) SJS-Buckingham Charter 26:27.0 8:31 F 383 Kori Vaudrin (10) SJS-Buckingham Charter 26:27.0 8:31 F 384 316 Miranda Ayala (10) SJS-Ripon Christian 26:28.0 8:32 F 385 317 Elizabeth Vrinten (11) SJS-Capital Christian 26:29.0 8:32 F 386 318 Talia White (9) CCS-Pacific Coll. 26:29.7 8:32 F 387 319 Savannah Goodell (9) NCS-Redwood Christian 26:29.7 8:32 F 388 320 Stotlon, Jessica (9) NS-Durham 26:30.0 8:32 F 389 321 Adele Jankauskas (9) NCS-John Swett 26:30.5 8:33 F 390 322 Clara Wieberg (11) NCS-John Swett 26:35.5 8:34 F 391 323 Sierra Baeta (10) NCS-Fremont Christian 26:35.5 8:34 F 392 324 Sidney Johnson (11) NCS-Bay School (sf) 26:37.4 8:35 F 393 325 Kelly Magee (9) SJS-Foresthill 26:40.0 8:36 F 394 Chelsea Bright (10) NCS-Middletown 26:42.1 8:36 F 395 326 Julia Roehl (10) NCS-Bay School (sf) 26:44.5 8:37 F 396 327 Haania Origel (9) SDS-Del Lago Academy 26:49.0 8:39 F 397 328 Hill, Ashley (9) NS-Modoc 26:51.0 8:39 F 398 329 Josie Hover (9) NCS-Sonoma Academy 26:52.1 8:40 F 399 330 Jessica Contreras (11) SJS-Delta 26:55.0 8:40 F 400 331 Rachel Tobin (9) CCS-Pacific Coll. 26:57.7 8:41 F 401 332 Cindy Alvarez ( ) CS-Tranquillity High Sch 26:58.0 8:41 F 402 333 Cathy Ramos (10) SDS-Del Lago Academy 26:59.0 8:42 F 403 Mercedes De Los Santos (10) NCS-Upper Lake 26:59.9 8:42 F 404 334 Stephanie Fidomski (11) SJS-Foresthill 27:03.0 8:43 F 405 335 Ana Macias (11) SS-Avalon 27:03.0 8:43 F 406 Anna Kiesser (12) SJS-Central Catholic 27:04.0 8:43 F 407 336 Yoryani Robles (12) CCS-Downtown C.P. 27:04.0 8:43 F 408 Victoria Mansivaz ( ) CS-University High Schoo 27:06.0 8:44 F 409 337 Brittney Sackett (9) SJS-Foresthill 27:10.0 8:45 F 410 Carmen Sandoval (11) NCS-Middletown 27:15.4 8:47 F 411 338 Rodriguez, Ingrid (9) NS-Williams 27:20.0 8:49 F 412 339 Leeza Lu (9) NCS-Head-Royce 27:20.6 8:49 F 413 340 Sandy Madrid (10) CCS-Downtown C.P. 27:22.5 8:49 F 414 Travis, Becky (12) NS-Etna 27:29.0 8:51 F 415 341 Enz, Bailey (9) NS-Modoc 27:35.0 8:53 F 416 342 Rachel Tam (11) NCS-Fremont Christian 27:38.2 8:54 F 417 343 Sally Clark (9) SJS-Delta 27:45.0 8:57 F 418 Finley, Renee (11) NS-Etna 27:50.0 8:58 F 419 344 Danielle Keating (11) SDS-Tri-City Christian 27:51.0 8:59 F 420 Jessica Lee (12) CCS-Alma Heights 27:54.1 9:00 F 421 345 Journey Smothers (10) SDS-Julian High 27:55.0 9:00 F 422 Elena Anaya (11) NCS-Making Waves 27:56.9 9:00 F 423 346 Yecica Gutierrez ( ) CS-Tranquillity High Sch 27:57.0 9:00 F 424 347 Rubio, Krystal (11) NS-Mt Shasta 27:58.0 9:01 F 425 Jasmine Solano (11) NCS-Making Waves 28:01.3 9:02 F 426 348 Michelle Boutell (10) NCS-Fremont Christian 28:03.8 9:03 F 427 349 McNulty, Cassadee (9) NS-Durham 28:04.0 9:03 F 428 350 Jamila Lankford (11) CCS-Pacific Coll. 28:04.5 9:03 F 429 351 Joanna Scholten (12) NCS-Redwood Christian 28:07.3 9:04 F 430 352 Savannah Baker (10) SJS-Vacaville Christian 28:09.0 9:04 F 431 353 Martin, Jamie (12) NS-Durham 28:10.0 9:05 F 432 354 Nicole Graham (10) SJS-Ripon Christian 28:13.0 9:06 F 433 355 Katrina Rowsey (10) SJS-Delta 28:16.0 9:07 F 434 356 Hannah Choi (11) SJS-Capital Christian 28:26.0 9:10 F 435 357 Kelsi Sibert (12) NCS-Cloverdale 28:33.2 9:12 F 436 358 Irma Nazano (11) CCS-Kipp San Jose 28:34.4 9:13 F 437 359 Ka To Cheung (12) SDS-Tri-City Christian 28:41.0 9:15 F 438 360 Stephanie Quiroz (10) CCS-Downtown C.P. 28:48.6 9:17 F 439 Jill Schulz ( ) CS-Kern Valley High Scho 28:50.0 9:18 F 440 361 Jessica Academia (10) NCS-St. Joseph Notre Dam 28:50.3 9:18 F 441 362 Ixtzel Reynoso (11) SJS-Delta 28:51.0 9:18 F 442 363 Askea, Emma (12) NS-Durham 28:51.0 9:18 F 443 364 Hannah Furnberg (12) SDS-Tri-City Christian 28:52.0 9:18 F 444 365 Melissa Young (10) CCS-Downtown C.P. 28:53.1 9:19 F 445 366 Isabella Copeland (10) SDS-Julian High 28:55.0 9:19 F 446 367 Madison Teofilo (9) SS-Linfield Christian 28:59.0 9:20 F 447 368 Nailine Palomino (9) CCS-Downtown C.P. 29:02.4 9:22 F 448 Hannah Rogers (12) NCS-Bentley Upper 29:09.0 9:24 F 449 369 Samantha Maeding (12) SJS-Capital Christian 29:10.0 9:24 F 450 Kuitlynn Webster ( ) CS-University High Schoo 29:17.0 9:26 F 451 Eliana Rubin ( ) CS-University High Schoo 29:18.0 9:27 F 452 370 Aliah Medrano (11) NCS-John Swett 29:20.7 9:27 F 453 Ashley Heckkert (11) CCS-Alma Heights 29:31.2 9:31 F 454 Sydney Adams (10) NCS-Bentley Upper 29:32.4 9:31 F 455 371 Rachel Smith (12) NCS-John Swett 29:32.9 9:31 F 456 Leonard, Payton (11) NS-Durham 29:33.0 9:31 F 457 372 Rios, Luz (11) NS-Williams 29:36.0 9:32 F 458 Gamble, Sarah (9) NS-Durham 29:53.0 9:38 F 459 373 Sierra Urnberg (12) NCS-John Swett 29:54.7 9:38 F 460 374 Clare Dunnegan (12) NCS-Redwood Christian 30:01.1 9:41 F 461 375 Livia Limon (10) SDS-Julian High 30:30.0 9:50 F 462 376 Stacy Tletlepantzi (11) CCS-Kipp San Jose 30:33.1 9:51 F 463 377 Mary Kruel (9) SS-Linfield Christian 30:44.0 9:54 F 464 378 Genevive Alvarez ( ) CS-Tranquillity High Sch 30:47.0 9:55 F 465 379 Daniela Hernandez ( ) CS-Tranquillity High Sch 30:49.0 9:56 F 466 380 Victoria Bravo (10) NCS-Holy Names 31:19.2 10:06 F 467 381 Leilany Torres (9) CCS-Kipp San Jose 31:24.4 10:07 F 468 382 Jodie Huerta (12) SJS-Foresthill 31:43.0 10:13 F 469 Kristin Galetano ( ) CS-Kern Valley High Scho 31:51.0 10:16 F 470 383 Daisy Campuzano (12) CCS-Downtown C.P. 31:54.8 10:17 F 471 Lauren Wood (9) SDS-Liberty Charter 31:58.0 10:18 F 472 Denise Trinh (10) CCS-Alma Heights 32:36.3 10:31 F 473 Coulter, Colleen (10) NS-Fall River 33:23.0 10:46 F 474 Francis Camuso (9) CCS-St. Francis Cc 33:32.9 10:49 F 475 384 Ackerman-Mero, Sophia (11) NS-Mt Shasta 33:47.0 10:53 F 476 385 Alondra Lara (12) CCS-Kipp San Jose 33:58.9 10:57 F 477 386 Natalie Cange (9) SDS-Del Lago Academy 34:08.0 11:00 F 478 387 Mikaela Kenney (12) SDS-Tri-City Christian 35:46.0 11:32 F 479 388 Lena Costello (10) NCS-Holy Names 36:43.1 11:50 F 480 389 Sierra Pilling (12) NCS-Holy Names 36:43.1 11:50 F 481 Annelise Rodriguez (12) CCS-St. Francis Cc 37:15.2 12:01 F TEAM RESULTS ============ Team Advances On Pl School Point Team Score Order Time Avg Spread Div == ====================== ===== ==================================== ========= ======= ======= === 1 SS-Flintridge Prep 131 10 - 12 - 20 - 21 - 68 [138-170] 1:39:56.0 19:59.2 01:35.0 D5 2 NCS-Lick Wilmerding 151 3 - 8 - 39 - 48 - 53 [55-79] 1:40:35.3 20:07.0 01:51.3 D5 3 NCS-Branson 165 2 - 28 - 31 - 32 - 72 [82-97] 1:40:14.9 20:02.9 02:32.6 D5 4 CS-Central Valley Christ 219 6 - 7 - 36 - 41 - 129 [201] 1:41:19.0 20:15.8 02:57.0 D5 5 NCS-Convent Of The Sh 238 25 - 30 - 33 - 69 - 81 [110-203] 1:42:42.3 20:32.4 01:20.0 D5 6 SS-Woodcrest Christian 275 5 - 47 - 58 - 78 - 87 [128-154] 1:43:35.0 20:43.0 02:19.0 D5 7 NCS-University (sf) 317 37 - 42 - 67 - 75 - 96 [109-152] 1:44:53.6 20:58.7 01:16.7 D5 8 SS-Thacher 367 60 - 70 - 74 - 80 - 83 [88-103] 1:45:56.0 21:11.2 00:23.0 D5 9 SS-St. Margarets 370 49 - 50 - 52 - 57 - 162 [194-251] 1:46:08.0 21:13.6 01:49.0 D5 10 NCS-Athenian 373 17 - 44 - 61 - 93 - 158 [159-161] 1:45:32.7 21:06.5 02:48.9 D5 11 NCS-Urban (sf) 400 64 - 65 - 66 - 90 - 115 [117-135] 1:46:17.2 21:15.4 00:53.9 D5 12 SS-Pomona Catholic 447 40 - 56 - 101 - 104 - 146 [294-309] 1:47:10.0 21:26.0 01:46.0 D5 13 SS-Sacred Heart of Jesus 473 27 - 45 - 46 - 151 - 204 [226-296] 1:47:36.0 21:31.2 03:25.0 D5 14 SS-St. Joseph (SM) 506 15 - 38 - 134 - 136 - 183 [186-257] 1:47:36.0 21:31.2 03:16.0 D5 15 SS-Chadwick 509 92 - 98 - 102 - 106 - 111 [166-174] 1:48:14.0 21:38.8 00:19.0 D5 16 NCS-College Prep 511 29 - 99 - 124 - 126 - 133 [165-179] 1:47:53.3 21:34.6 02:02.0 D5 17 SS-Linfield Christian 518 13 - 18 - 76 - 153 - 258 [367-377] 1:47:41.0 21:32.2 04:48.0 D5 18 SS-Crossroads 524 35 - 73 - 95 - 157 - 164 [176-230] 1:48:18.0 21:39.6 02:28.0 D5 19 CCS-Priory 529 24 - 62 - 105 - 120 - 218 [227] 1:48:06.1 21:37.2 03:46.3 D5 20 SDS-Pacific Ridge 546 19 - 63 - 108 - 156 - 200 [211-212] 1:48:25.0 21:41.0 03:33.0 D5 21 CCS-Crystal Springs 567 34 - 91 - 119 - 132 - 191 [195-260] 1:48:54.9 21:46.9 02:58.9 D5 22 SS-Poly (Pasadena) 599 4 - 122 - 143 - 149 - 181 [229-234] 1:48:33.0 21:42.6 03:55.0 D5 23 NCS-Marin Academy 631 16 - 86 - 130 - 193 - 206 [246-271] 1:49:58.9 21:59.7 03:47.9 D5 24 SDS-La Jolla Country D 637 1 - 139 - 147 - 172 - 178 [238-295] 1:48:41.0 21:44.2 04:26.0 D5 25 SS-Brentwood 638 71 - 85 - 142 - 169 - 171 [188-265] 1:50:18.0 22:03.6 01:35.0 D5 26 SDS-Santa Fe Christian 666 14 - 77 - 167 - 173 - 235 [256-302] 1:50:24.0 22:04.8 04:16.0 D5 27 NS-University Prep 672 43 - 100 - 127 - 189 - 213 [240-243] 1:51:11.0 22:14.2 02:54.0 D5 28 NCS-St. Joseph Notre Dam 700 11 - 94 - 177 - 196 - 222 [255-361] 1:51:01.5 22:12.3 04:13.3 D5 29 SS-Desert Christian/Lan. 709 23 - 26 - 198 - 209 - 253 [262-314] 1:51:11.0 22:14.2 04:25.0 D5 30 SS-Sage Hill 778 59 - 131 - 175 - 190 - 223 [280] 1:52:49.0 22:33.8 02:53.0 D5 31 SS-St. Pius X - St. Matt 783 51 - 145 - 148 - 197 - 242 [290-292] 1:53:00.0 22:36.0 03:13.0 D5 32 NCS-Head-Royce 896 89 - 140 - 214 - 220 - 233 [312-339] 1:55:00.7 23:00.1 02:28.3 D5 33 SS-Avalon 916 125 - 141 - 202 - 216 - 232 [285-335] 1:55:13.0 23:02.6 01:58.0 D5 34 NCS-Cloverdale 930 113 - 114 - 192 - 244 - 267 [289-357] 1:55:38.7 23:07.7 02:48.8 D5 35 SJS-Vacaville Christian 950 9 - 184 - 199 - 270 - 288 [313-352] 1:55:48.1 23:09.6 05:57.0 D5 36 SDS-Calvin Christian 951 112 - 123 - 205 - 224 - 287 [ ] 1:56:17.0 23:15.4 03:27.0 D5 37 SJS-Millennium 1070 137 - 219 - 225 - 228 - 261 [263-268] 1:58:13.0 23:38.6 02:19.0 D5 38 LA-USC-MaST 1087 168 - 207 - 217 - 221 - 274 [283-298] 1:58:41.3 23:44.2 02:13.2 D5 39 CCS-Pacific Coll. 1114 116 - 118 - 231 - 318 - 331 [350] 2:01:05.9 24:13.1 05:05.9 D5 40 NCS-Sonoma Academy 1162 22 - 239 - 291 - 303 - 307 [329] 2:01:20.2 24:16.0 06:11.7 D5 41 NS-Durham 1204 84 - 150 - 301 - 320 - 349 [353-363] 2:04:12.0 24:50.4 06:44.0 D5 42 SJS-Capital Christian 1219 160 - 236 - 247 - 259 - 317 [356-369] 2:01:47.0 24:21.4 03:50.0 D5 43 NCS-International 1224 208 - 210 - 254 - 266 - 286 [299] 2:01:21.5 24:16.3 01:43.5 D5 44 NS-Mt Shasta 1266 163 - 185 - 187 - 347 - 384 [ ] 2:10:35.0 26:07.0 11:05.0 D5 45 NCS-Redwood Christian 1353 215 - 264 - 276 - 279 - 319 [351-374] 2:04:45.1 24:57.0 02:51.3 D5 46 SDS-Del Lago Academy 1377 241 - 250 - 278 - 281 - 327 [333-386] 2:05:12.1 25:02.4 02:46.0 D5 47 NCS-Bay School (sf) 1394 248 - 275 - 277 - 284 - 310 [324-326] 2:05:42.7 25:08.5 01:55.4 D5 48 NS-Modoc 1418 180 - 269 - 300 - 328 - 341 [ ] 2:07:53.0 25:34.6 04:39.0 D5 49 SDS-Julian High 1422 54 - 282 - 345 - 366 - 375 [ ] 2:13:24.0 26:40.8 09:38.0 D5 50 SJS-Ripon Christian 1460 237 - 249 - 304 - 316 - 354 [ ] 2:08:54.1 25:46.8 04:12.9 D5 51 SDS-Tri-City Christian 1479 155 - 306 - 315 - 344 - 359 [364-387] 2:11:27.0 26:17.4 06:10.0 D5 52 NCS-Fremont Christian 1512 245 - 297 - 305 - 323 - 342 [348] 2:10:00.8 26:00.1 03:27.5 D5 53 SJS-Delta 1534 144 - 330 - 343 - 355 - 362 [ ] 2:14:05.0 26:49.0 06:33.0 D5 54 CS-Tranquillity High Sch 1542 107 - 332 - 346 - 378 - 379 [ ] 2:18:13.0 27:38.6 09:07.0 D5 55 NCS-Holy Names 1554 182 - 293 - 311 - 380 - 388 [389] 2:22:41.5 28:32.3 13:45.9 D5 56 NS-Williams 1563 272 - 273 - 308 - 338 - 372 [ ] 2:12:49.0 26:33.8 04:44.0 D5 57 CCS-Kipp San Jose 1621 121 - 358 - 376 - 381 - 385 [ ] 2:26:23.2 29:16.6 12:06.5 D5 58 SJS-Foresthill 1630 252 - 325 - 334 - 337 - 382 [ ] 2:16:55.0 27:23.0 07:24.0 D5 59 NCS-John Swett 1757 321 - 322 - 370 - 371 - 373 [ ] 2:21:54.3 28:22.8 03:24.2 D5 60 CCS-Downtown C.P. 1769 336 - 340 - 360 - 365 - 368 [383] 2:21:10.6 28:14.1 01:58.4 D5
VB - "Virtual" State Meet @ Woodward Park
"Virtual" State Meet @ Woodward Park (3.1 miles) VB Results www.LynbrookSports.com
Ovrll TEAM Individual Advances On PLACE Plce Name (Age) Team Time Pace Sex ===== ==== =============================== ======================== ======= ==== === 1 1 David Luna (12) SS-Indio 14:53.0 4:48 M 2 Garrett Migliozzi (12) SJS-Nevada Union 14:59.0 4:50 M 3 2 Austin Tamagno (10) SS-Brea Olinda 14:59.0 4:50 M 4 3 Blair Hurlock (12) NCS-De La Salle 14:59.5 4:50 M 5 4 Jake Ogden (10) SS-Dana Hills 15:01.0 4:50 M 6 5 Blake Haney ( ) CS-Stockdale High School 15:02.0 4:50 M 7 6 Robert Brandt (11) SS-Loyola 15:03.0 4:51 M 8 7 Estavan De La Rosa (12) SS-Arcadia 15:04.0 4:51 M 9 8 Steven Fahy (12) SDS-La Costa Canyon 15:04.0 4:51 M 10 Garrett Corcoran (12) SS-Villa Park 15:05.0 4:51 M 11 9 Benjamin Gonzalez (11) SS-Warren 15:05.0 4:51 M 12 10 Caleb Webb (11) SS-Big Bear 15:08.0 4:52 M 13 11 Sydney Gidebuday (12) SS-El Modena 15:08.0 4:52 M 14 12 Tal Braude (12) SDS-Torrey Pines 15:09.0 4:53 M 15 13 Michael Teran (11) SS-Jurupa Hills 15:10.0 4:53 M 16 14 Phillip Rocha (10) SS-Arcadia 15:10.0 4:53 M 17 15 Andrew Tellames (12) SDS-Orange Glen 15:10.0 4:53 M 18 16 Aidan Goltra (12) NCS-Campolindo 15:13.5 4:54 M 19 17 Trevor Reinhart (11) NCS-Marin Academy 15:13.8 4:54 M 20 18 WES WALSH (11) SS-Canyon/Anaheim 15:15.0 4:55 M 21 19 Jeff Kirwin (11) SS-Glendora 15:15.0 4:55 M 22 20 Neilson Powless (11) SJS-Roseville 15:17.0 4:55 M 23 21 Ruben Dominguez (12) SS-Don Bosco 15:18.0 4:56 M 24 22 Brian Zabilski (11) SS-Saugus 15:18.0 4:56 M 25 Nick Lofgren (11) SS-South Torrance 15:18.0 4:56 M 26 23 Casey Celestin (12) SS-Palos Verdes 15:19.0 4:56 M 27 24 Cole Smith (12) SS-Dos Pueblos 15:20.0 4:56 M 28 25 Jonathan Rodriguez (11) SS-Warren 15:21.0 4:57 M 29 26 Steve Correa (12) LA-San Pedro 15:21.8 4:57 M 30 27 Sahm Bazargan (12) SS-Oak Park 15:22.0 4:57 M 31 28 Micheal Hernandez (12) SS-Warren 15:22.0 4:57 M 32 29 Norberto Osorio (11) SS-Fountain Valley 15:22.0 4:57 M 33 30 Brennon Koryta (12) SS-Brea Olinda 15:23.0 4:57 M 34 Branden Randall (11) SS-Roosevelt 15:23.0 4:57 M 35 31 Eduardo Herrera ( ) CS-Madera South High Sch 15:23.0 4:57 M 36 32 Arturo Arevalo (12) LA-Bravo Medical Magnet 15:23.5 4:57 M 37 33 Tyler Olson (12) NCS-Livermore 15:23.9 4:58 M 38 34 Mikey Giguere (12) SS-Westlake 15:24.0 4:58 M 39 35 Nicholas Doan (11) SS-Great Oak 15:25.0 4:58 M 40 36 Josue Gonzalez (12) SS-Arcadia 15:25.0 4:58 M 41 37 Luis Ramos (11) SS-Rubidoux 15:26.0 4:58 M 42 38 Abdul Hamid (12) SJS-Sheldon 15:27.0 4:59 M 43 Craig Huff (12) SS-Marina 15:28.0 4:59 M 44 39 Paul Zeiss (11) SJS-Granite Bay 15:29.0 4:59 M 45 40 Gabe Collison (12) SS-Crescenta Valley 15:29.0 4:59 M 46 41 Derek Morton (12) SDS-Mt Carmel 15:29.0 4:59 M 47 42 Jordy Ceja (11) LA-Birmingham 15:29.1 4:59 M 48 43 alan yoho (12) SS-Flintridge Prep 15:30.0 5:00 M 49 44 GAVIN DIEM (12) SS-Dana Hills 15:30.0 5:00 M 50 45 Gefry Sarco (12) SS-El Rancho 15:30.0 5:00 M 51 46 Trevor Siniscalchi (11 SDS-Westview 15:30.0 5:00 M 52 47 Nathan Wellington (12) SJS-Whitney 15:31.0 5:00 M 53 48 Eric Salas (12) SS-San Marcos 15:31.0 5:00 M 54 49 William Ernst (11) SS-San Luis Obispo 15:31.0 5:00 M 55 50 Mason Coppi (10) SS-Dana Hills 15:31.0 5:00 M 56 51 Nick Beatty (12) SS-Crescenta Valley 15:31.0 5:00 M 57 52 Chris Foster (11) CCS-Los Gatos 15:31.1 5:00 M 58 53 Fred Huxham (12) NCS-Redwood 15:31.3 5:00 M 59 54 Emery Caster (12) SS-Xavier Prep 15:32.0 5:00 M 60 Hector Hernandez (12) SS-Canyon Springs 15:32.0 5:00 M 61 55 John McAndrews (12) SS-Loyola 15:32.0 5:00 M 62 56 Tyler Hansen (12) SDS-San Marcos 15:32.0 5:00 M 63 57 Gabe Arias-Sheride (12) NCS-St. Joseph Notre Dam 15:33.0 5:00 M 64 58 Juan Jimenez (11) SS-Simi Valley 15:33.0 5:00 M 65 59 Arden Lassalle (12) SS-Santa Monica 15:33.0 5:00 M 66 60 Anhony Ortega (12) SS-Rancho Cucamonga 15:33.0 5:00 M 67 61 Carlos Suarez (11) SS-Redondo Union 15:34.0 5:01 M 68 62 Jeremy Porter (12) SS-El Toro 15:34.0 5:01 M 69 63 Andres Barragan (11) SS-Warren 15:34.0 5:01 M 70 64 Brian Song (11) SJS-Davis Sr. 15:35.0 5:01 M 71 Spencer Keith (12) SS-Corona del Mar 15:35.0 5:01 M 72 65 Ryan Anderson (12) NCS-Maria Carrillo 15:35.2 5:01 M 73 66 Miguel Villar ( ) CS-Madera South High Sch 15:36.0 5:01 M 74 67 Michael Picchini (12) SS-Moorpark 15:37.0 5:02 M 75 68 Charlie Nettle (12) LA-San Pedro 15:37.3 5:02 M 76 69 Asension Aispuro (12) LA-Bell 15:37.6 5:02 M 77 70 Ben Haderle (11) CCS-Los Gatos 15:37.9 5:02 M 78 71 William Tait (12) SS-Redondo Union 15:38.0 5:02 M 79 72 Adam Villela (10) SS-El Modena 15:38.0 5:02 M 80 73 Kyle Adams (12) SDS-Rancho Buena Vista 15:38.0 5:02 M 81 74 David Garcia ( ) CS-Madera South High Sch 15:38.0 5:02 M 82 75 Connor Connor Nole ( ) CS-Clovis North High Sch 15:38.0 5:02 M 83 76 jack van scoter (10) SS-Flintridge Prep 15:39.0 5:02 M 84 77 Garrett Lepine (12) SS-Simi Valley 15:39.0 5:02 M 85 78 Ulysses Orozco (12) SS-El Toro 15:39.0 5:02 M 86 79 Marcus Montalvo (12) SDS-Mt Carmel 15:39.0 5:02 M 87 80 Miles Irish (12) SS-Palos Verdes 15:40.0 5:03 M 88 81 Dustin Herold (12) SS-Redondo Union 15:40.0 5:03 M 89 82 Psalm Ocampo ( ) CS-Clovis North High Sch 15:40.0 5:03 M 90 83 Zach Morrett (12) SJS-Hughson 15:41.0 5:03 M 91 84 Tomas Navarro (11) SS-Salesian 15:41.0 5:03 M 92 85 Zachary Chamberlain (11) SS-Paso Robles 15:41.0 5:03 M 93 86 Scott Curran (12) SS-Tesoro 15:41.0 5:03 M 94 87 Jorge Perez ( ) CS-Reedley High School 15:41.0 5:03 M 95 88 Michael Powell (11) SS-Agoura 15:42.0 5:03 M 96 89 Cody Drisko (12) SDS-Carlsbad 15:42.0 5:03 M 97 90 Jackson Crose (11) NCS-Livermore 15:42.2 5:03 M 98 Evan Negash (11) LA-Los Angeles 15:42.5 5:04 M 99 91 Andrew Brown (12) SJS-Jesuit 15:43.0 5:04 M 100 92 Ryan Sorensen (12) SS-San Marcos 15:43.0 5:04 M 101 Jackson Marshall (12) SS-Woodbridge 15:43.0 5:04 M 102 93 JARRICK WENSLOW (12) SS-Arcadia 15:43.0 5:04 M 103 94 Justin Robison (10) CCS-Lynbrook 15:43.9 5:04 M 104 95 Jasper Laca (12) SJS-Davis Sr. 15:44.0 5:04 M 105 96 Christian Ricketts (9) SS-Arroyo Grande 15:44.0 5:04 M 106 97 Galyn Nash (11) SS-Fountain Valley 15:44.0 5:04 M 107 98 Liam Brooks (11) SS-Corona 15:44.0 5:04 M 108 99 Samuel Bautista (11) SS-California 15:44.0 5:04 M 109 100 Kevin Chavira ( ) CS-Clovis High School 15:44.0 5:04 M 110 101 James Kinney (12) NCS-Marin Academy 15:44.7 5:04 M 111 102 Phillip Kruse (12) SJS-Lodi 15:45.0 5:04 M 112 103 Elliot Choe (12) SS-Burbank 15:45.0 5:04 M 113 104 Arsen Mkrtchyan (12) SS-Burbank 15:45.0 5:04 M 114 105 Millen Trujillo (11) SS-Walnut 15:45.0 5:04 M 115 106 Jacob Williams ( ) CS-Buchanan High School 15:45.0 5:04 M 116 107 James Welsh (12) CCS-Monterey 15:45.3 5:04 M 117 108 Manuel Vargas (12) LA-San Pedro 15:45.5 5:05 M 118 109 Kyle Fredrickson (12) SS-Oaks Christian 15:46.0 5:05 M 119 110 Hector Garcia (10) LA-Marshall 15:46.0 5:05 M 120 111 Dillon Beckum (9) SS-Bonita 15:46.0 5:05 M 121 112 Devon Reed (11) SS-Jurupa Hills 15:46.0 5:05 M 122 Yousef Baddour (10) SS-West Torrance 15:46.0 5:05 M 123 113 Garrett De Long (11) SDS-Mt Carmel 15:46.0 5:05 M 124 114 Josh Paradise (11) SDS-Steele Canyon 15:46.0 5:05 M 125 115 Ryan Alexander (11) LA-Birmingham 15:46.7 5:05 M 126 116 Kevin Lehr (10) CCS-St. Ignatius 15:46.9 5:05 M 127 117 Austin Lay (11) SS-Morro Bay 15:47.0 5:05 M 128 118 Todd Olson (12) NCS-Livermore 15:47.0 5:05 M 129 119 Ethan Walker (12) SS-Saugus 15:47.0 5:05 M 130 120 Matt Manalo (12) SS-Crescenta Valley 15:47.0 5:05 M 131 Enrique Serna (11) SS-Loara 15:47.0 5:05 M 132 121 Austin Shellito (11) SS-Brea Olinda 15:48.0 5:05 M 133 122 Ryan Tate (10) SS-Saugus 15:48.0 5:05 M 134 123 Aaron Zambrano (12) SS-Loyola 15:48.0 5:05 M 135 124 Edwin Morales (12) LA-Santee EC 15:48.5 5:05 M 136 125 Drew Childs (11) SJS-Bella Vista 15:49.0 5:06 M 137 Jimmy FitzGerald (11) SS-Rio Mesa 15:49.0 5:06 M 138 126 Sander Kushen (11) SS-Tesoro 15:49.0 5:06 M 139 127 Clyde Ford (10) SS-El Toro 15:49.0 5:06 M 140 128 Faustino Diaz (12) SS-Warren 15:49.0 5:06 M 141 129 Juan MacIas ( ) CS-Madera South High Sch 15:49.0 5:06 M 142 130 Menelik Dagnacchew (12) LA-Palisades Charter 15:49.7 5:06 M 143 131 Ryan Dimick (12) CCS-Carlmont 15:49.9 5:06 M 144 132 Daniel Aguilera (12) SS-Jurupa Hills 15:50.0 5:06 M 145 133 Sean O'Bryan (12) SS-Westlake 15:50.0 5:06 M 146 134 Michael Biedebach (10) SS-El Toro 15:50.0 5:06 M 147 135 Steven Terris (11) SDS-La Costa Canyon 15:50.0 5:06 M 148 136 Tristyn Martin (12) SJS-Jesuit 15:51.0 5:06 M 149 137 Sean Pino (11) SS-Crean Lutheran 15:51.0 5:06 M 150 138 Alex Pearson (12) SS-Saugus 15:51.0 5:06 M 151 139 Hugo Novoa (9) SS-Poly (Long Beach) 15:51.0 5:06 M 152 140 Eric Lawver (11) SDS-La Costa Canyon 15:51.0 5:06 M 153 141 Moses Wolfe-Polgar (11) SJS-Del Oro 15:52.0 5:07 M 154 142 Steven Grolle (12) SJS-Sonora 15:52.0 5:07 M 155 143 DiMaggio Orozco (12) SS-Brea Olinda 15:52.0 5:07 M 156 144 John Greening (12) SS-Dos Pueblos 15:52.0 5:07 M 157 145 Patryk Giba (12) SS-Great Oak 15:52.0 5:07 M 158 146 Alek Simpson ( ) CS-Yosemite High School 15:52.0 5:07 M 159 Corey Gonzales (11) CCS-Harker 15:52.4 5:07 M 160 147 George Miao (12) SJS-Rocklin 15:53.0 5:07 M 161 148 Erik Gonzalez (9) SS-Rubidoux 15:53.0 5:07 M 162 149 Gustavo Gonzalez (12) SS-St. John Bosco 15:53.0 5:07 M 163 150 Javier Osuna (12) SDS-Montgomery 15:53.0 5:07 M 164 151 Luis Orozco ( ) CS-McFarland High School 15:53.0 5:07 M 165 152 Chris Goertzen ( ) CS-Clovis North High Sch 15:53.0 5:07 M 166 153 Steven Sum (11) CCS-Saratoga 15:53.9 5:07 M 167 154 Cameron Tu (12) NCS-Alameda 15:54.0 5:07 M 168 155 Adam Gonzalez ( ) CS-Redwood High School 15:54.0 5:07 M 169 156 Jacob Bilvado ( ) CS-El Diamante High Scho 15:54.0 5:07 M 170 157 Cameron Gaskell (10) NCS-Acalanes 15:54.1 5:07 M 171 158 Mark Vingralek (11) CCS-Carlmont 15:54.3 5:07 M 172 159 Chris Costa (12) SS-Westlake 15:55.0 5:08 M 173 160 Cole Anderson (12) SS-Simi Valley 15:55.0 5:08 M 174 161 Alex Smith (11) SS-Dana Hills 15:55.0 5:08 M 175 162 Bannon Greer (12) SDS-Valley Center 15:55.0 5:08 M 176 163 Jarod Dias (10) SDS-Vista 15:55.0 5:08 M 177 164 Ben Zaeske (10) CCS-Los Altos 15:55.5 5:08 M 178 Gerardo Castro (12) CCS-El Camino 15:55.6 5:08 M 179 165 Matt Salazar (10) NCS-Casa Grande 15:55.9 5:08 M 180 Jack Ploeg (11) SJS-Elk Grove 15:56.0 5:08 M 181 166 Luke Letwin (12) SS-Palos Verdes 15:56.0 5:08 M 182 167 Bryan Ngo (12) SS-Arcadia 15:56.0 5:08 M 183 168 Robbie Gleeson (10) SS-Great Oak 15:56.0 5:08 M 184 169 Spencer Dodds (10) SDS-Torrey Pines 15:56.0 5:08 M 185 170 Sean Unger (12) SDS-Carlsbad 15:56.0 5:08 M 186 171 Trent Rule (11) SDS-Valhalla 15:56.0 5:08 M 187 172 Matt Seidel (12) CCS-Bellarmine 15:56.3 5:08 M 188 173 Edgar Bonilla (11) CCS-King City 15:56.4 5:08 M 189 174 Jesus Cortes (10) LA-Santee EC 15:56.5 5:08 M 190 175 Isaiah Hanna (10) SJS-Whitney 15:57.0 5:08 M 191 176 Brittan Reed (11) SS-Jurupa Hills 15:57.0 5:08 M 192 177 Andrew McGuan (12) SS-Dos Pueblos 15:57.0 5:08 M 193 178 Ethan Moskowitz (12) SS-Burbank 15:57.0 5:08 M 194 179 Raymond Boffman (11) SDS-Cathedral Catholic 15:57.0 5:08 M 195 180 Mackey Carter (11) NCS-Castro Valley 15:57.7 5:08 M 196 181 Michael Lackner (10) SJS-Jesuit 15:58.0 5:09 M 197 182 Aaron Jimenez (11) SS-Indio 15:58.0 5:09 M 198 183 CHANCE LAMBERTH (10) SS-Canyon/Anaheim 15:58.0 5:09 M 199 184 Matlazomatli Rojas (12) SS-California 15:58.0 5:09 M 200 185 Colby Penn (10) SS-Poly (Long Beach) 15:58.0 5:09 M 201 186 Jacob Russo ( ) CS-Clovis High School 15:58.0 5:09 M 202 187 Neil Saddler (12) SDS-Scripps Ranch 15:58.0 5:09 M 203 188 Cosmo Brossy (11) SS-Brentwood 15:59.0 5:09 M 204 189 Arturo Sotomayor (11) SJS-Roseville 15:59.0 5:09 M 205 190 Luis Ortega (11) SS-Jurupa Hills 15:59.0 5:09 M 206 191 Raul Hernandez (12) SS-Indio 15:59.0 5:09 M 207 192 Steven Boyer (12) SS-Loyola 15:59.0 5:09 M 208 193 Eric Molina ( ) CS-Redwood High School 15:59.0 5:09 M 209 194 Luke Williams (12) NCS-De La Salle 15:59.1 5:09 M 210 195 Michael Murphy (11) NCS-St. Joseph Notre Dam 15:59.2 5:09 M 211 196 Matthew Murphy (11) NCS-St. Joseph Notre Dam 15:59.2 5:09 M 212 197 Colin Burke (11) NCS-Bishop O'dowd 15:59.6 5:09 M 213 198 Roberto Bazan (12) SS-Santa Ynez 16:00.0 5:09 M 214 199 Ian Jones (12) SS-Palos Verdes 16:00.0 5:09 M 215 ANTHONY AVILA (12) SS-Ayala 16:00.0 5:09 M 216 200 Hunter Gulino (12) SS-Fountain Valley 16:00.0 5:09 M 217 201 Michael Anderson (12) SJS-Cosumnes Oaks 16:00.1 5:09 M 218 202 Julius Diehr (11) SDS-La Jolla Country D 16:00.1 5:09 M 219 203 Alex Tucker (11) SDS-Westview 16:00.1 5:09 M 220 204 Paul Luevano (10) LA-Venice 16:00.6 5:09 M 221 205 Edward Chance (11) SJS-Del Campo 16:01.0 5:10 M 222 206 Dillon Nobbs (12) SS-Bonita 16:01.0 5:10 M 223 207 Adam Johnson (11) SS-Claremont 16:01.0 5:10 M 224 208 David Abraham (12) SS-Fountain Valley 16:01.0 5:10 M 225 209 Jonathon Leon (12) SDS-Calexico 16:01.0 5:10 M 226 210 Daniel Turpin ( ) CS-Clovis East High Scho 16:01.0 5:10 M 227 211 Cooper Teare (9) NCS-St. Joseph Notre Dam 16:01.2 5:10 M 228 212 Alex Sasser (11) CCS-Bellarmine 16:01.5 5:10 M 229 213 Ben Weinberg (12) NCS-Campolindo 16:01.7 5:10 M 230 214 Cameron Zuziak (11) SS-Laguna Beach 16:02.0 5:10 M 231 215 Joshua Wilson (12) SS-South Pasadena 16:02.0 5:10 M 232 216 Steven Velarde (12) CCS-San Benito 16:02.1 5:10 M 233 217 Austin Sanchez (11) NCS-De La Salle 16:02.5 5:10 M 234 218 Michael Bereket (11) CCS-Carlmont 16:02.6 5:10 M 235 Kyle Hawk (11) SJS-Napa 16:03.0 5:10 M 236 219 Luke Rogers (12) SJS-Granite Bay 16:03.0 5:10 M 237 220 JC Ohmstede (12) SS-Mira Costa 16:03.0 5:10 M 238 221 Jovani Gamboa (12) SS-Poly (Long Beach) 16:03.0 5:10 M 239 222 Eric George (12) SS-Corona 16:03.0 5:10 M 240 223 Daniel Garcia ( ) CS-McFarland High School 16:03.0 5:10 M 241 224 Bobby Garza ( ) CS-Clovis East High Scho 16:03.0 5:10 M 242 225 Pina Jose (11) CCS-Lincoln 16:03.2 5:10 M 243 226 Carlos Cruz (12) SJS-McClatchy 16:04.0 5:10 M 244 Brandon Larson (12) SJS-Vacaville 16:04.0 5:10 M 245 227 Logan Marshall (12) CCS-Half Moon Bay 16:04.0 5:10 M 246 228 Garrett Mitchell (11) SS-Tesoro 16:04.0 5:10 M 247 229 Isaac Cortes (10) SS-Great Oak 16:04.0 5:10 M 248 230 TIMOTHY WILSON (12) SS-Dana Hills 16:04.0 5:10 M 249 231 Connor Cavassa (11) SDS-San Pasqual 16:04.0 5:10 M 250 232 Liam Armour (12) SDS-San Pasqual 16:04.0 5:10 M 251 233 Awal Hussen (10) SDS-Hoover (SD) 16:04.0 5:10 M 252 234 Jason Intravaia (12) NCS-San Ramon Valley 16:04.2 5:11 M 253 235 Miles Meijer (11) CCS-Bellarmine 16:04.4 5:11 M 254 236 Zach Plante (12) CCS-Menlo-Atherton 16:04.5 5:11 M 255 237 Ajaypal Singh (11) SJS-Will C. Wood 16:05.0 5:11 M 256 238 Collin Price (11) SS-St. Margarets 16:05.0 5:11 M 257 239 Jake Sarver (12) SS-Arroyo Grande 16:05.0 5:11 M 258 240 Nicolaus Jakowec (11) SS-Loyola 16:05.0 5:11 M 259 241 Salvador Salas (12) SS-El Rancho 16:05.0 5:11 M 260 242 Erik Armes (11) SDS-Coronado 16:05.0 5:11 M 261 243 Chris Garcia ( ) CS-Reedley High School 16:05.0 5:11 M 262 244 Cooper Sloan (12) CCS-Homestead 16:05.7 5:11 M 263 245 Joe Yuengert (12) SS-Crespi 16:06.0 5:11 M 264 246 David White (12) SS-San Luis Obispo 16:06.0 5:11 M 265 247 Jeremy Costello (12) SS-San Luis Obispo 16:06.0 5:11 M 266 248 Matt Owens (12) SS-Crescenta Valley 16:06.0 5:11 M 267 249 Cole Spencer (10) SS-Great Oak 16:06.0 5:11 M 268 250 Mat Holton (12) SS-Rancho Cucamonga 16:06.0 5:11 M 269 251 Alex Torres ( ) CS-Kingsburg High School 16:06.0 5:11 M 270 252 Logan Taggart (10) SJS-Oakmont 16:07.0 5:11 M 271 253 Sean Kurdy (10) SJS-Jesuit 16:07.0 5:11 M 272 254 Casiano Aguirre (12) SJS-Del Campo 16:07.0 5:11 M 273 255 Matt Coss (12) SJS-Bella Vista 16:07.0 5:11 M 274 256 RYAN THOMPSON (11) SS-Canyon/Anaheim 16:07.0 5:11 M 275 257 Paul Aste (11) SDS-Canyon Crest Acade 16:07.0 5:11 M 276 258 Mitch Manis (11) SDS-Del Norte 16:07.0 5:11 M 277 259 Joel Mendez ( ) CS-Monache High School 16:07.0 5:11 M 278 260 Brandon Kan ( ) CS-Frontier High School 16:07.0 5:11 M 279 261 Tate Graham (12) SDS-Patrick Henry 16:07.0 5:11 M 280 262 Michael Marquez ( ) CS-Madera South High Sch 16:07.0 5:11 M 281 263 Simeon Paul (9) SDS-Mt Carmel 16:07.0 5:11 M 282 264 Xavier Gaulman (12) SJS-Sheldon 16:08.0 5:12 M 283 265 Jeffrey Rutledge (11) SJS-McClatchy 16:08.0 5:12 M 284 266 Ben Roberts (10) SJS-Davis Sr. 16:08.0 5:12 M 285 267 Angel Escobar (11) SS-Brea Olinda 16:08.0 5:12 M 286 268 Bryan Alvarado (12) SDS-Sweetwater 16:08.0 5:12 M 287 269 Cristian Monsalud (11) NCS-James Logan 16:08.9 5:12 M 288 270 Efren Reyes (12) NCS-Piner 16:08.9 5:12 M 289 Nathan Stanton (12) SJS-Patterson 16:09.0 5:12 M 290 271 Josh Spooner (12) SJS-Sierra 16:09.0 5:12 M 291 272 Simon Novich (12) SS-Thacher 16:09.0 5:12 M 292 273 Jordan Serrano (11) SS-Saugus 16:09.0 5:12 M 293 274 Mike Lowrie (11) SS-Claremont 16:09.0 5:12 M 294 275 Dominic Gonzales (10) SS-Walnut 16:09.0 5:12 M 295 276 Daniel Harrigan-Cota (12) SS-Walnut 16:09.0 5:12 M 296 277 Ian Hutchinson (10) SDS-Torrey Pines 16:09.0 5:12 M 297 278 Cory Vaughn (10) SDS-El Camino 16:09.0 5:12 M 298 279 Myles Delgado ( ) CS-Clovis North High Sch 16:09.0 5:12 M 299 280 Collin Barraugh (12) SDS-Westview 16:09.0 5:12 M 300 281 Ricardo Sanchez (10) SS-Rubidoux 16:10.0 5:12 M 301 282 Matthew Sanchez (10) SS-Warren 16:10.0 5:12 M 302 283 Kyler Tabor ( ) CS-Monache High School 16:10.0 5:12 M 303 284 Irvin Rojas (11) SDS-San Marcos 16:10.0 5:12 M 304 285 Johnny Ott (10) CCS-Saint Francis 16:10.2 5:12 M 305 286 Abdinur Hussein (12) CCS-Willow Glen 16:10.5 5:13 M 306 287 Charles Zamanian (12) NCS-Miramonte 16:10.9 5:13 M 307 288 Nathaniel Aragon (12) SJS-Cosumnes Oaks 16:11.0 5:13 M 308 289 Connor Marotte (11) SJS-Bella Vista 16:11.0 5:13 M 309 290 JOEY BENRUBI (12) SS-Dana Hills 16:11.0 5:13 M 310 291 Tyler Lopez (10) SDS-Monte Vista 16:11.0 5:13 M 311 292 Trevor Voth ( ) CS-Buchanan High School 16:11.0 5:13 M 312 Hassan Ansari (12) LA-Hamilton 16:11.3 5:13 M 313 293 Rohit Sarathy (12) CCS-Lynbrook 16:11.8 5:13 M 314 294 Andrew Huitt (11) SJS-Jesuit 16:12.0 5:13 M 315 295 Hunter Cornell (12) SS-Serrano 16:12.0 5:13 M 316 296 Rhys Couser (12) SS-Tesoro 16:12.0 5:13 M 317 297 Gabriel Morin (12) SS-Loyola 16:12.0 5:13 M 318 298 Evan Gonzales (12) SDS-Clairemont 16:12.0 5:13 M 319 299 Kevin Freeman (12) SDS-Carlsbad 16:12.0 5:13 M 320 300 Jesus Covarrubias (12) CCS-Wilcox 16:12.5 5:13 M 321 301 Tucker Meijer (11) CCS-Bellarmine 16:12.7 5:13 M 322 Nicholas Strohl (12) SJS-Benicia 16:13.0 5:13 M 323 302 Jacob Mawson (10) SJS-Cosumnes Oaks 16:13.0 5:13 M 324 303 Braeden Kraft (10) SJS-Del Campo 16:13.0 5:13 M 325 304 Ethan Serpa (12) SS-Paso Robles 16:13.0 5:13 M 326 305 Colin Silver (12) SS-Moorpark 16:13.0 5:13 M 327 306 Ian Wasjutin (11) SS-Dos Pueblos 16:13.0 5:13 M 328 307 Brennan Doyle (11) SS-Burbank 16:13.0 5:13 M 329 308 Victor Bennett (12) SDS-University City 16:13.0 5:13 M 330 309 Matt Crow ( ) CS-Clovis West High Scho 16:13.0 5:13 M 331 310 Jack Chintala (12) SDS-Poway 16:13.0 5:13 M 332 311 Jose Arevalo (12) LA-Marshall 16:13.6 5:14 M 333 312 Boone Bates (12) SJS-El Dorado 16:14.0 5:14 M 334 313 Ty Medd (12) SJS-Rocklin 16:14.0 5:14 M 335 314 Nicholas Swider (12) SS-San Marcos 16:14.0 5:14 M 336 315 Joe Logan (12) SS-San Marcos 16:14.0 5:14 M 337 316 Christian Wasjutin (11) SS-Dos Pueblos 16:14.0 5:14 M 338 317 Graham Rigby (11) SS-Westlake 16:14.0 5:14 M 339 318 Peter Schlachte (11) NCS-Amador Valley 16:14.7 5:14 M 340 319 Stephen Pacheco (10) SS-Desert Christian/Lan. 16:15.0 5:14 M 341 Brett Bermudez (12) SS-Costa Mesa 16:15.0 5:14 M 342 320 Luis Romo (11) SJS-Woodcreek 16:15.0 5:14 M 343 321 Galen Fritz (12) SJS-Rocklin 16:15.0 5:14 M 344 322 Jacob Garrissere (11) CCS-Santa Teresa 16:15.0 5:14 M 345 323 Marty Wilson (10) SS-Agoura 16:15.0 5:14 M 346 324 Manav Vats (11) SS-Crescenta Valley 16:15.0 5:14 M 347 325 Alla Ahmad (12) SDS-Torrey Pines 16:15.0 5:14 M 348 326 Keane Kelley ( ) CS-Stockdale High School 16:15.0 5:14 M 349 327 Justin Barry (12) CCS-Bellarmine 16:15.4 5:14 M 350 328 Andy Ehrenberg (10) NCS-Redwood 16:15.6 5:14 M 351 Tristan Boblet (12) SJS-Bret Harte 16:16.0 5:14 M 352 329 Adam Grimmitt (12) SJS-Rocklin 16:16.0 5:14 M 353 330 Jake Cohen (11) SS-Palos Verdes 16:16.0 5:14 M 354 331 Jonah Ross (11) SS-Claremont 16:16.0 5:14 M 355 332 TANNER DEUTSCH (12) SS-Canyon/Anaheim 16:16.0 5:14 M 356 333 Arman Irani (11) SDS-Canyon Crest Acade 16:16.0 5:14 M 357 334 Nicholas Rauch (11) NCS-Casa Grande 16:16.4 5:14 M 358 335 Andrew Melendez (12) NCS-Bishop O'dowd 16:16.4 5:14 M 359 336 Luis Figueroa (12) SJS-Riverbank 16:17.0 5:15 M 360 337 Kyle Ebert (12) SJS-Del Oro 16:17.0 5:15 M 361 338 Gavin Monges (12) SJS-Davis Sr. 16:17.0 5:15 M 362 339 Spencer Doty (12) SJS-Bella Vista 16:17.0 5:15 M 363 340 Wyatt Baxter (10) SS-Simi Valley 16:17.0 5:15 M 364 341 John Nichols (12) SS-Arroyo Grande 16:17.0 5:15 M 365 342 Jeremy Stumpp (12) SS-Great Oak 16:17.0 5:15 M 366 343 Charlie Harris (11) SJS-Davis Sr. 16:18.0 5:15 M 367 344 Nick Borowsky (10) SJS-Davis Sr. 16:18.0 5:15 M 368 345 Ben Pavik (11) SJS-Granite Bay 16:18.0 5:15 M 369 346 Logan Grove (10) SS-Agoura 16:18.0 5:15 M 370 347 Miles Brubacher (12) SS-El Toro 16:18.0 5:15 M 371 348 Elias Powell (12) SS-El Rancho 16:18.0 5:15 M 372 349 Nathan Williams (11) SDS-Carlsbad 16:18.0 5:15 M 373 350 Michael Ochoa ( ) CS-Madera South High Sch 16:18.0 5:15 M 374 Marcelo Ramirez (10) LA-Eagle Rock 16:18.2 5:15 M 375 351 Anwar Alghaithy (11) CCS-Westmoor 16:18.3 5:15 M 376 352 Solomon Demeku (12) NCS-Heritage 16:18.8 5:15 M 377 353 Jake Landreth (12) SS-Ontario Christian 16:19.0 5:15 M 378 354 Andrew Burkhardt (10) SS-JSerra 16:19.0 5:15 M 379 Spencer Cudworth (12) SJS-Pleasant Grove 16:19.0 5:15 M 380 355 Ricky Buckelew (12) LA-El Camino Real 16:19.0 5:15 M 381 356 Ross Walker (11) SJS-Del Campo 16:19.0 5:15 M 382 357 Andrew Clusserath (10) SJS-Rocklin 16:19.0 5:15 M 383 358 Sean Wanket (11) NCS-De La Salle 16:19.0 5:15 M 384 359 DYLAN SCARSONE (10) SS-Canyon/Anaheim 16:19.0 5:15 M 385 360 Justin Sardo (12) SS-Santa Monica 16:19.0 5:15 M 386 361 Miguel Cabada (12) SS-Warren 16:19.0 5:15 M 387 362 Jorge Gomez (12) SDS-El Capitan 16:19.0 5:15 M 388 363 Reoh Darwell (12) SDS-El Capitan 16:19.0 5:15 M 389 364 Tristan Jay Bunch (12) SDS-Carlsbad 16:19.0 5:15 M 390 365 Jake Thompson (10) SDS-San Pasqual 16:19.0 5:15 M 391 366 Alex Merder (11) SDS-La Costa Canyon 16:19.0 5:15 M 392 Zach Price (12) NCS-Windsor 16:19.7 5:16 M 393 Matthew Herrera (12) SS-Southlands Christian 16:20.0 5:16 M 394 367 Blake Croft (11) SJS-Davis Sr. 16:20.0 5:16 M 395 368 Grant Boden (11) SS-Thousand Oaks 16:20.0 5:16 M 396 369 Donald Brown (9) SS-El Rancho 16:20.0 5:16 M 397 370 Abran Ayon ( ) CS-McFarland High School 16:20.0 5:16 M 398 371 Benjamin Aster (12) SDS-Rancho Buena Vista 16:20.0 5:16 M 399 372 David Flores (11) SDS-San Diego 16:20.0 5:16 M 400 373 Nick Famolaro (12) SDS-West Hills 16:20.0 5:16 M 401 374 Dontrell Davis (12) LA-Santee EC 16:20.4 5:16 M 402 375 David Galindo (12) LA-Bravo Medical Magnet 16:20.8 5:16 M 403 376 Makana Kauhaahaa (12) SJS-Union Mine 16:21.0 5:16 M 404 377 Logan Bertz (10) SJS-Del Oro 16:21.0 5:16 M 405 378 Alex Merry (11) SJS-Oak Ridge 16:21.0 5:16 M 406 379 Elias Munoz (12) SS-Cathedral 16:21.0 5:16 M 407 380 Ben Thomas (12) SS-Thousand Oaks 16:21.0 5:16 M 408 381 ANDREW SELEVOS (12) SS-Canyon/Anaheim 16:21.0 5:16 M 409 382 William Hua (10) SS-Fountain Valley 16:21.0 5:16 M 410 383 Gustavo Delcastill ( ) CS-West High School 16:21.0 5:16 M 411 384 Luis Becerra ( ) CS-Madera South High Sch 16:21.0 5:16 M 412 385 Alex Egan (9) SDS-San Pasqual 16:21.0 5:16 M 413 386 Zachary Schmidt (11) NCS-Dublin 16:21.3 5:16 M 414 387 Bunn, Clayton (12) NS-Yreka 16:22.0 5:16 M 415 388 Isaiah Lozano (10) SS-St. Bonaventure 16:22.0 5:16 M 416 Jeff Larson (12) SS-Yucca Valley 16:22.0 5:16 M 417 389 Jacob Miller (10) SS-Lutheran (Orange) 16:22.0 5:16 M 418 390 Sid Monge (11) SS-Paso Robles 16:22.0 5:16 M 419 391 Parker Seale (11) SS-Glendora 16:22.0 5:16 M 420 392 Spencer Flynn (11) SS-Thousand Oaks 16:22.0 5:16 M 421 393 Enrique Vizcaino (11) SS-Burbank 16:22.0 5:16 M 422 394 Callum Goulding (12) SDS-Canyon Crest Acade 16:22.0 5:16 M 423 395 Connor Morello ( ) CS-Clovis High School 16:22.0 5:16 M 424 396 Parker Lothamer (11) NCS-Campolindo 16:22.2 5:16 M 425 397 Tanner Shaw (12) NCS-Athenian 16:22.2 5:16 M 426 398 Michael Ward (12) CCS-Terra Nova 16:22.3 5:16 M 427 399 Samuel Blake (11) CCS-Westmont 16:22.3 5:16 M 428 400 Nassim Kabbara (11) NCS-San Rafael 16:22.6 5:16 M 429 401 Marcus Avila (10) CCS-Bellarmine 16:22.8 5:17 M 430 402 Cristian Cucuta (11) LA-Granada Hills 16:22.9 5:17 M 431 403 Austin Taggart (12) SJS-Oakmont 16:23.0 5:17 M 432 404 David Manahan (12) SS-Harvard/Westlake 16:23.0 5:17 M 433 Abel Aleman (12) SJS-Merced 16:23.0 5:17 M 434 405 Luke Kampa (10) SS-Lutheran (Orange) 16:23.0 5:17 M 435 406 Fernando Gonzalez (11) SS-Bishop Amat 16:23.0 5:17 M 436 407 Josh Zavala (10) SS-Colony 16:23.0 5:17 M 437 408 Andrew Johnson (12) SDS-Helix 16:23.0 5:17 M 438 409 Jon Jon Monsalud (10) NCS-James Logan 16:23.7 5:17 M 439 410 Revanth Nagurla (11) CCS-Lynbrook 16:23.9 5:17 M 440 411 Hogan Lizza (11) SS-Xavier Prep 16:24.0 5:17 M 441 412 Casey Koprowski (12) SS-Laguna Beach 16:24.0 5:17 M 442 413 Alec Hastings (10) SJS-Tokay 16:24.0 5:17 M 443 414 Daniel Hill (11) CCS-Sacred Ht Prep 16:24.0 5:17 M 444 415 Josh Lopez (12) SS-St. John Bosco 16:24.0 5:17 M 445 416 Adolfo Cruz (11) SS-El Modena 16:24.0 5:17 M 446 417 Jonathan Chavez (11) SS-El Modena 16:24.0 5:17 M 447 418 Cullen Irvine (11) SS-South Pasadena 16:24.0 5:17 M 448 419 Gilbert Robles (11) SS-Corona 16:24.0 5:17 M 449 420 Anthony Sassano ( ) CS-Buchanan High School 16:24.0 5:17 M 450 421 Andrew Brion (11) SDS-Rancho Buena Vista 16:24.0 5:17 M 451 422 Christian Venedicto (12) LA-Birmingham 16:24.1 5:17 M 452 423 Brandon Sutton (12) CCS-Homestead 16:24.5 5:17 M 453 424 Jose Lopez (12) NCS-Arcata 16:24.6 5:17 M 454 425 David Cabellero (12) SS-Big Bear 16:25.0 5:17 M 455 426 Robbie Santoyo (10) SS-Bishop Amat 16:25.0 5:17 M 456 427 Damon Payne (12) SS-Glendora 16:25.0 5:17 M 457 428 James Liem (11) SS-Arcadia 16:25.0 5:17 M 458 429 Thomas Valles ( ) CS-McFarland High School 16:25.0 5:17 M 459 430 Joseph Taylor (11) SDS-Mt Carmel 16:25.0 5:17 M 460 431 Casey Kramer (12) NCS-Petaluma 16:25.1 5:17 M 461 432 Nolan Dozier (10) CCS-Sobrato 16:25.5 5:17 M 462 433 Shane Brouwer (11) LA-Palisades Charter 16:25.6 5:17 M 463 434 Jordan Kirby (10) NCS-Newark Memorial 16:25.6 5:17 M 464 435 Aditya Mohan (10) CCS-Saint Francis 16:25.8 5:18 M 465 436 Jake Eisler (11) LA-El Camino Real 16:25.9 5:18 M 466 437 Max Pedrotti (12) SJS-Christian Brothers 16:26.0 5:18 M 467 438 Jose Rodriguez (11) SJS-Placer 16:26.0 5:18 M 468 439 Luis Leon (12) SS-Salesian 16:26.0 5:18 M 469 440 Johnny Jimenez (10) SS-Santa Ynez 16:26.0 5:18 M 470 441 Taylor McCauley (12) SJS-Sheldon 16:26.0 5:18 M 471 442 Branden Estrada (11) SS-St. John Bosco 16:26.0 5:18 M 472 443 Everett Earl (10) SS-El Modena 16:26.0 5:18 M 473 444 Philip Thomas (10) SS-Crescenta Valley 16:26.0 5:18 M 474 445 Parker Burr (11) NCS-Concord 16:26.2 5:18 M 475 446 David Lopez (12) LA-Venice 16:26.3 5:18 M 476 447 Jacob Hicks (12) CCS-S.L.V. 16:26.3 5:18 M 477 448 Adam Schulze (11) CCS-Leland 16:26.3 5:18 M 478 Cristian Suarez (11) LA-Arleta 16:26.5 5:18 M 479 449 Nick Jensen (12) NCS-Maria Carrillo 16:26.5 5:18 M 480 450 James Schulte (12) CCS-Carlmont 16:26.9 5:18 M 481 451 Josh Dull (12) NCS-St. Mary's College H 16:26.9 5:18 M 482 452 Christian Hernandez (12) SS-Bishop Amat 16:27.0 5:18 M 483 453 Brian Joerger (11) SS-Thousand Oaks 16:27.0 5:18 M 484 454 Jacob Jeffries (12) SS-Poly (Long Beach) 16:27.0 5:18 M 485 455 Kasey Knevelboard ( ) CS-Immanuel High School 16:27.0 5:18 M 486 456 Tomas Miralles (10) SDS-La Jolla Country D 16:27.0 5:18 M 487 457 Javier Zuniga ( ) CS-Roosevelt High School 16:27.0 5:18 M 488 458 Chris Halter (11) SDS-The Bishop's Schoo 16:27.0 5:18 M 489 459 Roga Ortiz ( ) CS-Tulare Western High S 16:27.0 5:18 M 490 460 Kurtis Shaffer (12) SDS-Torrey Pines 16:27.0 5:18 M 491 461 Colin Jensen (10) SDS-Poway 16:27.0 5:18 M 492 462 Alec Palacios (12) LA-Venice 16:27.2 5:18 M 493 Brian Schulz (9) NCS-El Molino 16:27.2 5:18 M 494 463 Justin Martinez (11) LA-Santee EC 16:27.4 5:18 M 495 464 Tre Lockwood (9) SJS-Granite Bay 16:28.0 5:18 M 496 465 Callum Bolger (9) SS-San Luis Obispo 16:28.0 5:18 M 497 466 Robert Freeman (12) SS-Lutheran (Orange) 16:28.0 5:18 M 498 467 Lucas Jackson (10) SS-Santa Monica 16:28.0 5:18 M 499 468 Rudy Gonzalez (12) SS-California 16:28.0 5:18 M 500 469 Chris Garcia ( ) CS-Foothill High School 16:28.0 5:18 M 501 470 Sam Magana ( ) CS-Foothill High School 16:28.0 5:18 M 502 471 Christopher Depetro (9) SDS-Canyon Crest Acade 16:28.0 5:18 M 503 472 Austin Johnson (12) SDS-Bonita Vista 16:28.0 5:18 M 504 473 Alex Barr (9) SDS-Scripps Ranch 16:28.0 5:18 M 505 474 Colin Bartlett (12) NCS-Maria Carrillo 16:28.2 5:18 M 506 475 Morgan Miller (11) CCS-Aptos 16:28.4 5:18 M 507 476 Aric Strohmeyer (12) SJS-Woodland 16:29.0 5:19 M 508 Nicky Murillo (12) SS-Orcutt Academy 16:29.0 5:19 M 509 477 Taylor Guinnip (12) SJS-Woodcreek 16:29.0 5:19 M 510 478 Rohan Choudhury (11) CCS-Monta Vista 16:29.0 5:19 M 511 479 Jonathan Drinkward (11) SS-Tesoro 16:29.0 5:19 M 512 480 Billy Anthony (12) SS-Saugus 16:29.0 5:19 M 513 481 Fernando Ramirez (12) SDS-Valley Center 16:29.0 5:19 M 514 482 Alex Martinez ( ) CS-Clovis High School 16:29.0 5:19 M 515 483 Carlos Aviles-Sullivan SDS-Sweetwater 16:29.0 5:19 M 516 484 Evan Misuraca (11) SDS-Westview 16:29.0 5:19 M 517 485 Brenner Ryan (11) SDS-Westview 16:29.0 5:19 M 518 486 Will Moran (12) NCS-Campolindo 16:29.1 5:19 M 519 Zheng Tian (11) CCS-Mountain View 16:29.2 5:19 M 520 487 Nico Bacogiannis (12) NCS-James Logan 16:29.9 5:19 M 521 488 Jack Stovitz (10) SS-Harvard/Westlake 16:30.0 5:19 M 522 489 Matthew Ruiz (12) SS-Cathedral 16:30.0 5:19 M 523 490 Andrew Franke (12) SS-Simi Valley 16:30.0 5:19 M 524 491 Chris Ochoa (11) SS-Saugus 16:30.0 5:19 M 525 492 Will Burschinger (12) SS-Loyola 16:30.0 5:19 M 526 493 Manuel Santos ( ) CS-Roosevelt High School 16:30.0 5:19 M 527 494 Niko Chapman (10) SDS-University City 16:30.0 5:19 M 528 495 Fernando Lopez (12) SDS-Vista 16:30.0 5:19 M 529 496 Jack Johnson (12) SDS-La Costa Canyon 16:30.0 5:19 M 530 497 Daniel Alecio (12) LA-Marshall 16:30.7 5:19 M 531 498 Joey Gronovius (11) CCS-Homestead 16:30.8 5:19 M 532 499 Dalton Douglas-Hiley (10) SJS-El Dorado 16:31.0 5:19 M 533 500 Joe Janssen (11) SS-Xavier Prep 16:31.0 5:19 M 534 Anuare Magana (11) SS-Costa Mesa 16:31.0 5:19 M 535 501 Ben Osipow (11) CCS-St. Ignatius 16:31.0 5:19 M 536 502 Jake Whealen (10) SS-Oak Park 16:31.0 5:19 M 537 503 Anthony Venegas (12) SS-Colony 16:31.0 5:19 M 538 504 Jimmy De Mello (11) SS-Westlake 16:31.0 5:19 M 539 505 Gage Marquez ( ) CS-Clovis East High Scho 16:31.0 5:19 M 540 506 Jeffrey Stewart (11) SDS-Rancho Bernardo 16:31.0 5:19 M 541 507 Tom Robey (10) NCS-Las Lomas 16:31.2 5:19 M 542 508 Henry Fleming (10) NCS-Marin Academy 16:31.7 5:19 M 543 509 Ryan McAuliffe (10) CCS-Aragon 16:31.8 5:19 M 544 510 Zach Stelzer (12) SJS-Placer 16:32.0 5:20 M 545 511 Marc Alania (10) SJS-Modesto 16:32.0 5:20 M 546 512 Sam Aguirre (12) SJS-Del Campo 16:32.0 5:20 M 547 513 Tommy Manning (11) SS-Serrano 16:32.0 5:20 M 548 514 Takehiro Yamaya (12) SS-Redondo Union 16:32.0 5:20 M 549 515 Jahangir Habib (12) SS-Santa Monica 16:32.0 5:20 M 550 516 Christian Vazquez (12) SS-Poly (Long Beach) 16:32.0 5:20 M 551 517 Ryan Vance ( ) CS-Clovis North High Sch 16:32.0 5:20 M 552 518 Kade Schmitz (11) LA-San Pedro 16:32.2 5:20 M 553 519 Gaurav Begur (12) CCS-Saint Francis 16:32.3 5:20 M 554 520 Jeff Mullins (12) NCS-Livermore Vly.Chtr.P 16:32.3 5:20 M 555 521 Nathanial Comar (12) NCS-College Park 16:32.4 5:20 M 556 522 Christopher Boranian (11) NCS-Head-Royce 16:32.8 5:20 M 557 523 Dane Tippett (12) CCS-Los Altos 16:32.9 5:20 M 558 524 Kenji Anzai (12) SJS-Rio Americano 16:33.0 5:20 M 559 525 Trent Robinett (9) SS-Oaks Christian 16:33.0 5:20 M 560 526 Jonathon Cantle (11) SS-Westlake 16:33.0 5:20 M 561 527 Samuel Johnny (11) SS-Glendora 16:33.0 5:20 M 562 528 Ruben Ruiz (12) SS-El Rancho 16:33.0 5:20 M 563 529 Brian Aguirre (12) SS-El Toro 16:33.0 5:20 M 564 530 Mark Quiroz (12) SDS-Del Norte 16:33.0 5:20 M 565 531 Gabriel Cauchon De Jesu SDS-San Diego 16:33.0 5:20 M 566 532 Fenn Hoppe (11) CCS-Willow Glen 16:33.3 5:20 M 567 533 Johannsen Tan (12) NCS-Bishop O'dowd 16:33.3 5:20 M 568 Ricardo Romero (11) CCS-Overfelt 16:33.6 5:20 M 569 534 David Phair (10) NCS-College Park 16:33.6 5:20 M 570 535 Patrick Olson (10) CCS-Aptos 16:33.7 5:20 M 571 536 Owen Lee (11) CCS-Carlmont 16:34.0 5:20 M 572 537 Adrian Diaz (10) SS-Bishop Amat 16:34.0 5:20 M 573 538 Tomohiro Yamaya (12) SS-Redondo Union 16:34.0 5:20 M 574 539 Cisco Cuellar (10) SS-California 16:34.0 5:20 M 575 540 Yoni Aberra (12) SS-El Toro 16:34.0 5:20 M 576 541 Rod Rodriguez (10) SDS-Valley Center 16:34.0 5:20 M 577 542 Josh Guzman ( ) CS-Hanford West High Sch 16:34.0 5:20 M 578 543 Jordan Nava (11) SDS-El Camino 16:34.0 5:20 M 579 544 Brendan Cassidy (11) SDS-Poway 16:34.0 5:20 M 580 545 Zach Beston (11) NCS-Amador Valley 16:34.2 5:20 M 581 546 Patrick Loftus (12) NCS-Sonoma Academy 16:34.5 5:20 M 582 547 Diego Avila (12) CCS-Anzar 16:34.6 5:20 M 583 548 Graham Faust (10) CCS-Half Moon Bay 16:34.7 5:20 M 584 549 Robbie Lacomble (12) CCS-Saint Francis 16:34.9 5:20 M 585 550 Sanjeev Reddy (12) NCS-Irvington 16:34.9 5:20 M 586 551 Felix Oliveros (12) SJS-Placer 16:35.0 5:20 M 587 552 Anthony Mariconda (11) SS-JSerra 16:35.0 5:20 M 588 553 Blake Fonda (11) SJS-Lodi 16:35.0 5:20 M 589 554 Anthony Arvizu (11) SS-Great Oak 16:35.0 5:20 M 590 555 Jordan Gallegos (12) SS-Walnut 16:35.0 5:20 M 591 556 Stewart Fernandez ( ) CS-Buchanan High School 16:35.0 5:20 M 592 557 Noah Newton (12) SDS-San Pasqual 16:35.0 5:20 M 593 558 Matthew Duke (12) SDS-Point Loma 16:35.0 5:20 M 594 559 Romare Ashford (10) LA-Palisades Charter 16:35.1 5:21 M 595 560 Chris Melendez (12) NCS-St. Joseph Notre Dam 16:35.4 5:21 M 596 Selemon Melese (10) LA-Dorsey 16:35.8 5:21 M 597 561 Matthew Schumann (11) NCS-De La Salle 16:35.9 5:21 M 598 562 Brandon Kelsey (10) NCS-Arcata 16:35.9 5:21 M 599 563 Jochim, Matt (11) NS-Yreka 16:36.0 5:21 M 600 Hunter Lepla (11) SDS-Escondido Charter 16:36.0 5:21 M 601 564 Spencer McCune (10) SS-Thacher 16:36.0 5:21 M 602 565 Moshe McCarter-Ribak (11) SJS-Placer 16:36.0 5:21 M 603 566 Zachary Skalet (12) SJS-Rocklin 16:36.0 5:21 M 604 567 Dante Hay (12) NCS-Maria Carrillo 16:36.0 5:21 M 605 568 Christian Friday (12) NCS-Montgomery 16:36.0 5:21 M 606 569 Dylan Majerus (9) SS-Agoura 16:36.0 5:21 M 607 570 Alex Trejo (11) SS-California 16:36.0 5:21 M 608 571 David Castillejos (12 SDS-La Jolla Country D 16:36.0 5:21 M 609 572 Pedro Cruz ( ) CS-Arvin High School 16:36.0 5:21 M 610 573 Elijah Changco (10) CCS-San Benito 16:36.1 5:21 M 611 574 Andreas Godderis (10) CCS-Los Altos 16:36.1 5:21 M 612 575 Dawson Reckers (9) NCS-Athenian 16:36.1 5:21 M 613 576 Sanjay Mohan (10) CCS-Los Gatos 16:36.3 5:21 M 614 577 Nicholas Downs (10) NCS-Bishop O'dowd 16:36.5 5:21 M 615 578 Garbiel Flynn (12) CCS-Serra 16:36.6 5:21 M 616 579 Leo Skellenger (10) NCS-Granada 16:36.6 5:21 M 617 580 Daniel Chiriaev (12) CCS-Prospect 16:36.8 5:21 M 618 581 Darrick Hu (11) CCS-Piedmont Hills 16:36.8 5:21 M 619 582 Mario Medina (11) SJS-Gregori 16:37.0 5:21 M 620 583 Jorge Ochoa (11) SS-Rubidoux 16:37.0 5:21 M 621 584 Tony Ceccarelli (12) SS-Claremont 16:37.0 5:21 M 622 585 Jonathan Matson ( ) CS-Corcoran High School 16:37.0 5:21 M 623 586 Max Baez (10) SDS-Francis Parker 16:37.0 5:21 M 624 587 Anthony Moronez ( ) CS-Ridgeview 16:37.0 5:21 M 625 588 Ryan Najera (12) SDS-University City 16:37.0 5:21 M 626 589 Charlie Pope (10) SDS-Torrey Pines 16:37.0 5:21 M 627 590 Griffin Wigert (12) NCS-Casa Grande 16:37.1 5:21 M 628 Dustyn Salomon (12) NCS-South Fork 16:37.2 5:21 M 629 591 Shiva Kannan (11) CCS-Silver Creek 16:37.4 5:21 M 630 592 Eduardo Orozco (11) CCS-King City 16:37.4 5:21 M 631 593 Ryan Colaco (12) NCS-San Ramon Valley 16:37.5 5:21 M 632 594 Kevin Buckley (11) NCS-Campolindo 16:37.8 5:21 M 633 595 Coy Chance (11) SJS-Dixon 16:38.0 5:21 M 634 596 Alex Garcia (11) SJS-Placer 16:38.0 5:21 M 635 597 Maxwell Little (12) SJS-Lincoln (s) 16:38.0 5:21 M 636 598 Kaleb Reyes (12) SS-Crean Lutheran 16:38.0 5:21 M 637 599 Chris DeDio (11) SS-Brea Olinda 16:38.0 5:21 M 638 600 Matt Gildea (12) SS-Thousand Oaks 16:38.0 5:21 M 639 601 WYLER SVOBODA (12) SS-Dana Hills 16:38.0 5:21 M 640 602 Tyler Culp (12) SDS-University City 16:38.0 5:21 M 641 603 Vincent Garcia (12) SDS-Vista 16:38.0 5:21 M 642 604 Roc Johnson (11) NCS-De La Salle 16:38.4 5:22 M 643 605 Jacob Drees (11) NCS-Heritage 16:38.8 5:22 M 644 606 Alex Glavin (10) NCS-College Prep 16:38.8 5:22 M 645 607 Ethan Finkel (9) SS-Crossroads 16:39.0 5:22 M 646 608 Peter Callan (10) SS-Thacher 16:39.0 5:22 M 647 Jose Aranda (11) SJS-Pioneer 16:39.0 5:22 M 648 609 Andrew Stafford (10) SS-Morro Bay 16:39.0 5:22 M 649 610 Pedro Sandoval (11) SS-Rubidoux 16:39.0 5:22 M 650 611 Michael Nevarez (11) SS-Cathedral 16:39.0 5:22 M 651 612 Tanner Hicks (12) SS-Lutheran (Orange) 16:39.0 5:22 M 652 613 Ben Gutierrez (11) SS-Serrano 16:39.0 5:22 M 653 614 Andrew Hart (12) SS-Crescenta Valley 16:39.0 5:22 M 654 615 Tom Pritsky ( ) CS-Buchanan High School 16:39.0 5:22 M 655 616 Ashish Bhusal (11) CCS-Homestead 16:39.4 5:22 M 656 Jorge Sanchez (11) CCS-Everett Alvarez 16:39.6 5:22 M 657 617 Salvador Rodriguez (10) LA-Santee EC 16:39.9 5:22 M 658 618 Nathan Guzman (12) SS-Salesian 16:40.0 5:22 M 659 619 Andrew Jack (12) SS-San Marino 16:40.0 5:22 M 660 620 Ian Young (12) SJS-Del Campo 16:40.0 5:22 M 661 621 Carlos Barrios (11) SS-St. John Bosco 16:40.0 5:22 M 662 622 Nathan Lakey (11) CCS-Terra Nova 16:40.0 5:22 M 663 623 Tyler Bradford (12) SS-Dos Pueblos 16:40.0 5:22 M 664 624 Chandler Ross (11) SS-Agoura 16:40.0 5:22 M 665 625 Salvador Rodriguez (10) SDS-Mater Dei Catholic 16:40.0 5:22 M 666 626 Tyler Moore ( ) CS-West High School 16:40.0 5:22 M 667 627 Israel Sotelo ( ) CS-Monache High School 16:40.0 5:22 M 668 628 Christopher Kolar ( ) CS-Buchanan High School 16:40.0 5:22 M 669 629 Trey Wilder (12) SDS-Rancho Buena Vista 16:40.0 5:22 M 670 630 Austin Armstrong (11) NCS-Granada 16:40.2 5:22 M 671 631 Kevin Anawalt (10) CCS-Los Altos 16:40.3 5:22 M 672 632 Steve Page (11) NCS-Lick Wilmerding 16:40.3 5:22 M 673 633 Isaac Cohen (12) NCS-Tamalpais 16:40.4 5:22 M 674 Vahagn Isayan (12) LA-Verdugo Hills 16:40.5 5:22 M 675 634 Corey Robinson (12) NCS-Lick Wilmerding 16:40.7 5:22 M 676 635 Zechariah Snel (12) CCS-Seaside 16:40.9 5:22 M 677 636 Jacob Grant (12) SS-Lutheran (Orange) 16:41.0 5:22 M 678 637 Cole Hoff (10) SS-Agoura 16:41.0 5:22 M 679 638 Bryce Kasamoto (12) SS-Claremont 16:41.0 5:22 M 680 639 Zac West (11) NCS-Maria Carrillo 16:41.0 5:22 M 681 640 Raul Recendez (12) SS-Corona 16:41.0 5:22 M 682 641 Guillermo Ferrer ( ) CS-Sierra Pacific High S 16:41.0 5:22 M 683 642 Bradely Buehner ( ) CS-Fresno High School 16:41.0 5:22 M 684 643 Bryson Blume (11) SDS-High Tech (SD) 16:41.0 5:22 M 685 644 Chandler Huss (9) SDS-El Capitan 16:41.0 5:22 M 686 645 Tomas Villegas (11) SDS-Helix 16:41.0 5:22 M 687 646 Neil Braganza (9) NCS-Dougherty Valley 16:41.3 5:23 M 688 647 Ricardo Avila (11) CCS-Bellarmine 16:41.6 5:23 M 689 648 Zachary Nussdorfer (11) NCS-Casa Grande 16:41.9 5:23 M 690 649 Young, Damon (12) NS-Durham 16:42.0 5:23 M 691 Jacob Giganti (12) SS-Heritage Christian 16:42.0 5:23 M 692 Zach Kanlong (12) SS-Twentynine Palms 16:42.0 5:23 M 693 650 Michael Caballero (10) SS-Cathedral 16:42.0 5:23 M 694 651 Matthew Madrigal (10) SS-Colony 16:42.0 5:23 M 695 652 Ian McCusker (11) SS-Tesoro 16:42.0 5:23 M 696 653 Christian Kerr (12) SS-Poly (Long Beach) 16:42.0 5:23 M 697 654 Kyle Lemminn ( ) CS-Frontier High School 16:42.0 5:23 M 698 655 Joe Carranza ( ) CS-Shafter High School 16:42.0 5:23 M 699 656 David Frisbie (10) NCS-Jf Kennedy-Fremont 16:42.6 5:23 M 700 657 Kailen Swain (12) NCS-Las Lomas 16:42.6 5:23 M 701 658 Parker Marson (12) NCS-College Park 16:42.7 5:23 M 702 659 Nathaniel Sauerberg (10) NCS-Campolindo 16:42.8 5:23 M 703 660 Woollard, Landon (12) NS-Shasta 16:43.0 5:23 M 704 661 Joel Giordano (10) SJS-Sheldon 16:43.0 5:23 M 705 662 Adam Selki (10) LA-Palisades Charter 16:43.0 5:23 M 706 663 Kyle Anderson (11) SS-Oak Park 16:43.0 5:23 M 707 664 Adam Frey (12) SS-Oak Park 16:43.0 5:23 M 708 665 David Mendez ( ) CS-Monache High School 16:43.0 5:23 M 709 666 Jonathan Lenihan (12) SDS-Cathedral Catholic 16:43.0 5:23 M 710 667 Cooper Bates (11) SDS-Point Loma 16:43.0 5:23 M 711 668 Darrian Dunning (11) SDS-Grossmont 16:43.0 5:23 M 712 669 John Ross (10) CCS-Scotts Valley 16:43.4 5:23 M 713 670 Brett Walsh (10) NCS-Amador Valley 16:43.5 5:23 M 714 671 Jared Yabu (9) NCS-Campolindo 16:43.5 5:23 M 715 672 Jovani Barajas (12) NCS-St. Mary's College H 16:43.9 5:23 M 716 Harper, Ben (10) NS-Trinity 16:44.0 5:23 M 717 673 Austin Dubyak (11) SS-Woodcrest Christian 16:44.0 5:23 M 718 674 Christian Woolfolk (11) SJS-Oakmont 16:44.0 5:23 M 719 675 Daniel Van Beurden (12) SS-Morro Bay 16:44.0 5:23 M 720 676 Sean Frescas (10) SS-Bonita 16:44.0 5:23 M 721 677 Joey Rodgers (11) SS-Arroyo Grande 16:44.0 5:23 M 722 678 Noel Echeverria (10) SS-California 16:44.0 5:23 M 723 679 Liam Womack ( ) CS-Yosemite High School 16:44.0 5:23 M 724 680 Ryan Dent (10) SDS-St Augustine 16:44.0 5:23 M 725 681 Hayden Stone (11) SDS-University City 16:44.0 5:23 M 726 682 Jared Despain ( ) CS-Clovis East High Scho 16:44.0 5:23 M 727 683 Derl Clausen (12) SDS-Rancho Bernardo 16:44.0 5:23 M 728 684 Darren Edmunds (10) SDS-Torrey Pines 16:44.0 5:23 M 729 685 Marcus Owens (11) SDS-Vista 16:44.0 5:23 M 730 686 Isaac Vendig (11) LA-Marshall 16:44.1 5:23 M 731 687 Jose Ruiz (11) CCS-San Benito 16:44.3 5:23 M 732 Brendon Curtright (12) SJS-Weston Ranch 16:45.0 5:24 M 733 688 Austin Imsande (11) SS-Crean Lutheran 16:45.0 5:24 M 734 689 Ryland Lyons (12) NCS-Dublin 16:45.0 5:24 M 735 690 Evan Jameson (11) SDS-Del Norte 16:45.0 5:24 M 736 691 Tyus Thompson ( ) CS-Stockdale High School 16:45.0 5:24 M 737 692 Alec McBride (12) SDS-La Costa Canyon 16:45.0 5:24 M 738 693 Gerardo Marquillo (12) SDS-Sweetwater 16:45.0 5:24 M 739 694 Sam Curtis (12) NCS-San Rafael 16:45.1 5:24 M 740 695 Hassen Hassen (11) CCS-Willow Glen 16:45.3 5:24 M 741 696 Eduardo Calderon (10) NCS-Piner 16:45.4 5:24 M 742 697 Eric Gelphman (10) CCS-Los Gatos 16:45.9 5:24 M 743 698 Matt Spring (12) SJS-Tioga 16:46.0 5:24 M 744 699 nikhil poole (10) SS-Flintridge Prep 16:46.0 5:24 M 745 700 tyler fong (12) SS-Flintridge Prep 16:46.0 5:24 M 746 701 Jose Cruz (9) SJS-McClatchy 16:46.0 5:24 M 747 702 Tyler Kranawetter (12) SS-JSerra 16:46.0 5:24 M 748 703 Jeremy Bradford (12) SS-Harvard/Westlake 16:46.0 5:24 M 749 704 Todd Sweetman (12) SS-Bonita 16:46.0 5:24 M 750 705 Vince Carpino (11) SDS-San Marcos 16:46.0 5:24 M 751 706 Jack Conklin (11) SDS-Carlsbad 16:46.0 5:24 M 752 707 Antonio Suarez (12) CCS-Sacred Ht Cath 16:46.1 5:24 M 753 708 Jeff Lee (12) NCS-Miramonte 16:46.1 5:24 M 754 709 Raymond Breault (10) CCS-St. Ignatius 16:46.4 5:24 M 755 710 Paul Garcia (12) LA-San Pedro 16:46.9 5:24 M 756 711 Alex Norling (11) SJS-Ripon 16:47.0 5:24 M 757 712 Joseph Biehl (9) SS-Desert Christian/Lan. 16:47.0 5:24 M 758 713 Ryman Crone (9) SJS-Placer 16:47.0 5:24 M 759 714 Juan Paredes (11) SJS-Lincoln (s) 16:47.0 5:24 M 760 715 Nic Fracassi (12) SS-JSerra 16:47.0 5:24 M 761 Oscar Soto (12) SDS-El Cajon Valley 16:47.0 5:24 M 762 716 Joseph Rodriguez (12) SS-Jurupa Hills 16:47.0 5:24 M 763 717 Nicolas Wells (12) SS-Redondo Union 16:47.0 5:24 M 764 718 Jorge Lopez ( ) CS-West High School 16:47.0 5:24 M 765 719 Martin Pineda ( ) CS-Madera High School 16:47.0 5:24 M 766 720 Jordan Morris ( ) CS-Clovis High School 16:47.0 5:24 M 767 721 Burak Tufekci (10) SDS-Rancho Bernardo 16:47.0 5:24 M 768 722 Luke Hanselman (12) SDS-San Marcos 16:47.0 5:24 M 769 723 Ilias Arroyo (10) SDS-Vista 16:47.0 5:24 M 770 724 Ben Cunningham (10) SDS-Poway 16:47.0 5:24 M 771 725 Oscar Quintero (11) SDS-Bonita Vista 16:47.0 5:24 M 772 726 Evan Phibbs (12) SDS-San Pasqual 16:47.0 5:24 M 773 727 Konrad Niemiec (12) CCS-Los Altos 16:47.4 5:24 M 774 728 Chris Gregory (12) CCS-Priory 16:47.6 5:25 M 775 729 Zach Bibeault (10) NCS-Terra Linda 16:47.7 5:25 M 776 730 Johain Oundajela (11) CCS-Carlmont 16:47.8 5:25 M 777 731 Gonzalo Morales-Lomeli (11) SJS-Dixon 16:48.0 5:25 M 778 Bryan Tellez (12) SS-El Monte 16:48.0 5:25 M 779 732 Chance Weston (11) SS-Mira Costa 16:48.0 5:25 M 780 733 Clint Nicholson (12) SS-Santa Monica 16:48.0 5:25 M 781 734 Alejandro Guillen ( ) CS-Sunnyside High School 16:48.0 5:25 M 782 735 Matthew Wells ( ) CS-Stockdale High School 16:48.0 5:25 M 783 736 James Smirniotis (12) SDS-Westview 16:48.0 5:25 M 784 737 Trent Marlow (12) SDS-Valhalla 16:48.0 5:25 M 785 738 Nick Versaci (12) SDS-Rancho Buena Vista 16:48.0 5:25 M 786 Eddie King (12) CCS-Live Oak 16:48.2 5:25 M 787 Mario Ramirez (11) LA-Garfield 16:48.3 5:25 M 788 739 Nick Heath (11) CCS-Scotts Valley 16:48.3 5:25 M 789 740 Adonis Meza (11) LA-Bell 16:48.5 5:25 M 790 741 Kelly Tarter (12) NCS-Las Lomas 16:48.6 5:25 M 791 Brady Lane (11) NCS-El Molino 16:48.9 5:25 M 792 742 Gregory Aitken (10) SJS-Folsom 16:49.0 5:25 M 793 743 Mason Pitz (10) SS-Laguna Beach 16:49.0 5:25 M 794 744 Brent Mogensen (10) CCS-Monta Vista 16:49.0 5:25 M 795 Kalum Bergstrom (12) CCS-Live Oak 16:49.0 5:25 M 796 745 Ryan Rowland (12) SS-Simi Valley 16:49.0 5:25 M 797 746 Matt Jenkins (11) NCS-Lick Wilmerding 16:49.0 5:25 M 798 747 Jafet Sanchez ( ) CS-Parlier High School 16:49.0 5:25 M 799 748 Darin Wong (12) SDS-La Jolla Country D 16:49.0 5:25 M 800 749 Aren Johnson (11) SDS-Army-Navy Academy 16:49.0 5:25 M 801 750 Danahel Carbajal ( ) CS-Clovis North High Sch 16:49.0 5:25 M 802 751 Luis Pina (9) SDS-Steele Canyon 16:49.0 5:25 M 803 752 Josh Prosser (12) SDS-Mission Hills 16:49.0 5:25 M 804 753 Richard Murillo (12) SDS-El Camino 16:49.0 5:25 M 805 754 Benjamin Bennett (11) NCS-Liberty 16:49.3 5:25 M 806 755 Jansen Quiros (12) NCS-James Logan 16:49.7 5:25 M 807 756 Dong Thai (11) NCS-Alameda 16:49.7 5:25 M 808 757 Jack Bradley (12) NCS-Las Lomas 16:49.7 5:25 M 809 758 Alex Condotti (11) CCS-Pacific Coll. 16:49.8 5:25 M 810 759 Brandon Williams (12) SJS-Modesto 16:50.0 5:25 M 811 760 Veda Rebollar (12) SS-Laguna Beach 16:50.0 5:25 M 812 761 Doug Allison (11) SS-Oaks Christian 16:50.0 5:25 M 813 762 Nathaniel Driggs (10) SS-Oak Park 16:50.0 5:25 M 814 763 Troy Miller (12) SS-Bonita 16:50.0 5:25 M 815 764 Kyle Miller (12) SS-Simi Valley 16:50.0 5:25 M 816 765 Ross Husch (11) SS-Agoura 16:50.0 5:25 M 817 766 Jose Villaseñor ( ) CS-Corcoran High School 16:50.0 5:25 M 818 767 Keylan Meneses ( ) CS-West High School 16:50.0 5:25 M 819 768 Manuel Carranza ( ) CS-Shafter High School 16:50.0 5:25 M 820 769 Anthony Salgado ( ) CS-Clovis East High Scho 16:50.0 5:25 M 821 770 Trevor Martin ( ) CS-Centennial High Schoo 16:50.0 5:25 M 822 771 Ivan Gomez (11) LA-Venice 16:50.1 5:25 M 823 772 Bryce Hawthorne (12) LA-Granada Hills 16:50.4 5:25 M 824 773 Christopher Reed (10) CCS-Homestead 16:50.8 5:26 M 825 774 Chris Popoca (12) SS-Morro Bay 16:51.0 5:26 M 826 775 Josh Potter (10) SS-Paso Robles 16:51.0 5:26 M 827 776 Duncan Reid (10) SS-Palos Verdes 16:51.0 5:26 M 828 777 Matt Soules (11) SS-Westlake 16:51.0 5:26 M 829 778 Oliver Kashyap (11) SS-Glendora 16:51.0 5:26 M 830 779 Moises Duran ( ) CS-Porterville High Scho 16:51.0 5:26 M 831 780 Isaiah Spieker (11) SDS-Ramona 16:51.0 5:26 M 832 781 Ben Hoffman (12) SDS-San Dieguito Acade 16:51.0 5:26 M 833 782 Lucas Dos Santos (10) SDS-San Marcos 16:51.0 5:26 M 834 783 Scott Edwards (12) CCS-Scotts Valley 16:51.1 5:26 M 835 784 Sam Sanchez (12) LA-Granada Hills 16:51.2 5:26 M 836 785 Adan Chavez (11) NCS-Santa Rosa 16:51.5 5:26 M 837 786 Krey Hacker (10) CCS-St. Ignatius 16:51.7 5:26 M 838 787 Jason Yurgelevic (12) SJS-Golden Sierra 16:52.0 5:26 M 839 788 Charlie Planondon (10) SJS-El Dorado 16:52.0 5:26 M 840 Kyle Faulkner (11) SJS-Franklin (eg) 16:52.0 5:26 M 841 789 David Stabile (10) SS-Xavier Prep 16:52.0 5:26 M 842 790 Jeff Sipple (11) SS-Brea Olinda 16:52.0 5:26 M 843 791 Avery McCusker (11) SS-Tesoro 16:52.0 5:26 M 844 792 Tab Backman (10) SS-Claremont 16:52.0 5:26 M 845 793 Matthew Contreras (10) SS-Colony 16:52.0 5:26 M 846 794 James Coleman (10) SS-Moorpark 16:52.0 5:26 M 847 795 Yiovani Topete ( ) CS-McFarland High School 16:52.0 5:26 M 848 796 Ruben Ramirez ( ) CS-Redwood High School 16:52.0 5:26 M 849 797 Julian Irigoyen ( ) CS-Shafter High School 16:52.0 5:26 M 850 798 Aditya Jhanwar (11) NCS-Foothill 16:52.2 5:26 M 851 799 Erick Villegas (12) LA-Birmingham 16:52.6 5:26 M 852 800 Kevin Orellano (10) NCS-College Park 16:52.6 5:26 M 853 Rick Duenas (12) CCS-Santa Clara 16:52.7 5:26 M 854 801 Jahdai Bolds (11) NCS-Mt Eden 16:52.8 5:26 M 855 802 Eric Bryan (12) NCS-Redwood 16:52.8 5:26 M 856 803 Connor Montgomery (10) NCS-Marin Academy 16:52.9 5:26 M 857 Andrew Russell (12) SS-Linfield Christian 16:53.0 5:26 M 858 804 Matthew Sickman (10) SJS-Jesuit 16:53.0 5:26 M 859 805 Mario Salazar (10) SS-Indio 16:53.0 5:26 M 860 806 Jonathan Abdala (12) SS-Serrano 16:53.0 5:26 M 861 807 Kyle Rossman (10) SS-Colony 16:53.0 5:26 M 862 808 Daniel Aguilar (12) SS-El Rancho 16:53.0 5:26 M 863 809 Steven Avelar (11) SS-El Rancho 16:53.0 5:26 M 864 810 Daniel Dolen (10) SS-Rancho Cucamonga 16:53.0 5:26 M 865 811 Ramiro Sepulveda ( ) CS-McFarland High School 16:53.0 5:26 M 866 812 Ethan MacHado ( ) CS-Highland High School 16:53.0 5:26 M 867 813 Ross Corey (11) CCS-Priory 16:53.2 5:26 M 868 814 Itai Levin (11) NCS-International 16:53.2 5:26 M 869 815 Nick Torres (10) LA-El Camino Real 16:53.3 5:26 M 870 816 Humberto Barraza (12) CCS-N.M.C. 16:53.5 5:26 M 871 817 Pranav Shekar (12) NCS-Irvington 16:53.6 5:26 M 872 818 Sean Burke (11) NCS-Bishop O'dowd 16:53.6 5:26 M 873 819 Gabriel McLarnan (12) CCS-Saint Francis 16:53.9 5:27 M 874 820 Tanner Moore (10) SJS-Oakmont 16:54.0 5:27 M 875 821 Kaleb Hallack (12) SJS-Modesto 16:54.0 5:27 M 876 822 Ben Greene (12) SS-Harvard/Westlake 16:54.0 5:27 M 877 823 Zachary Ponce (12) SS-Poly (Long Beach) 16:54.0 5:27 M 878 824 Esteban Alvarado (11) SS-Corona 16:54.0 5:27 M 879 825 Pedro Perez ( ) CS-Corcoran High School 16:54.0 5:27 M 880 826 Hank Tadeusiak (9) SDS-Cathedral Catholic 16:54.0 5:27 M 881 827 Miguel Morales ( ) CS-Liberty (Bakersfield) 16:54.0 5:27 M 882 828 Ryan Martinez ( ) CS-Clovis East High Scho 16:54.0 5:27 M 883 829 James Jacoby (11) SDS-Point Loma 16:54.0 5:27 M 884 830 Kevin Glass (12) CCS-Los Altos 16:54.1 5:27 M 885 831 Grant Schulte (12) CCS-Serra 16:54.2 5:27 M 886 832 Antonio Corona (12) LA-Marshall 16:54.4 5:27 M 887 833 Juan Estrella (9) NCS-Roseland Univ. Prep 16:54.5 5:27 M 888 834 Jonathen Beliera (12) SJS-Riverbank 16:55.0 5:27 M 889 Tyler Schatz (10) SS-Paraclete 16:55.0 5:27 M 890 835 Jesus Mendoza (12) SS-Fillmore 16:55.0 5:27 M 891 836 Gannon Chamberlain (10) SS-Paso Robles 16:55.0 5:27 M 892 837 Austin Hoggatt (12) NCS-Granada 16:55.0 5:27 M 893 838 Tristram Dodge (11) NCS-College Prep 16:55.0 5:27 M 894 839 Alec Sprague (12) SDS-St Augustine 16:55.0 5:27 M 895 840 Jeremiah Scott (12) SDS-San Pasqual 16:55.0 5:27 M 896 841 Fletcher McConnell (12) SDS-La Costa Canyon 16:55.0 5:27 M 897 842 William Gravelle (10) SDS-Rancho Bernardo 16:55.0 5:27 M 898 843 Tristan Caparas (10) SDS-Rancho Bernardo 16:55.0 5:27 M 899 844 Jack Rose (11) CCS-Aptos 16:55.1 5:27 M 900 845 Bobby Hodgson (10) NCS-Liberty 16:55.3 5:27 M 901 846 Nabai Habtemariam (12) NCS-St. Mary's College H 16:55.5 5:27 M 902 847 William Weber (12) LA-El Camino Real 16:55.6 5:27 M 903 848 Tristan Miller (9) NCS-Monte Vista(ncs) 16:55.6 5:27 M 904 849 Chester Quero (10) NCS-James Logan 16:55.6 5:27 M 905 850 Devyn Gollery (11) SS-Hamilton 16:56.0 5:27 M 906 851 Joseph Miranda (11) SS-Hamilton 16:56.0 5:27 M 907 852 Rafael Martinez (12) LA-Monroe 16:56.0 5:27 M 908 Raj Bhargava (12) CCS-Fremont 16:56.0 5:27 M 909 853 Daniel Ross (12) SS-Claremont 16:56.0 5:27 M 910 854 Andres Vasquez (12) SS-Burbank 16:56.0 5:27 M 911 855 Alvaro Gonzalez ( ) CS-Ridgeview 16:56.0 5:27 M 912 856 Luis Mercado ( ) CS-McFarland High School 16:56.0 5:27 M 913 857 Cody Morales (12) SDS-Poway 16:56.0 5:27 M 914 858 Andre Shahinian (10) LA-Granada Hills 16:56.1 5:27 M 915 859 Matthew Herrera (10) CCS-Serra 16:56.4 5:27 M 916 860 Jace Padilla (11) NCS-Washington (ncs) 16:56.7 5:27 M 917 861 Trenton Rochelle (11) SS-Big Bear 16:57.0 5:28 M 918 862 Luis Huerta (9) SS-Bishop Amat 16:57.0 5:28 M 919 863 Kevin Mauge (9) SS-Mira Costa 16:57.0 5:28 M 920 864 Baldemar Felix ( ) CS-Shafter High School 16:57.0 5:28 M 921 865 Nick Atchison (11) SDS-Patrick Henry 16:57.0 5:28 M 922 866 Adam Harwood (11) NCS-Casa Grande 16:57.2 5:28 M 923 867 Riley Cooke (11) NCS-Bishop O'dowd 16:57.5 5:28 M 924 868 Shawn Silverman (10) CCS-Lynbrook 16:57.7 5:28 M 925 869 Andrew Caudle (11) SJS-Sheldon 16:58.0 5:28 M 926 870 Evan Moses (12) SJS-Gregori 16:58.0 5:28 M 927 871 Robert Williams (12) SS-Santa Ynez 16:58.0 5:28 M 928 872 Brandon Shirazi (11) SS-Mira Costa 16:58.0 5:28 M 929 873 Dylan Dantzig (10) NCS-Amador Valley 16:58.0 5:28 M 930 874 Miles Orme ( ) CS-Bullard High School 16:58.0 5:28 M 931 875 Jared Creamer (11) SDS-San Diego 16:58.0 5:28 M 932 876 Thomas Rintoul (10) SDS-Patrick Henry 16:58.0 5:28 M 933 877 Ryan Jones (10) SDS-Patrick Henry 16:58.0 5:28 M 934 878 Nathan Sanchez (10) SDS-Olympian 16:58.0 5:28 M 935 879 Luca Mazzanti (9) NCS-Santa Rosa 16:58.1 5:28 M 936 880 Daniel Pride (9) NCS-Santa Rosa 16:58.2 5:28 M 937 881 Jorge Palacios (12) LA-Polytechnic 16:58.3 5:28 M 938 882 Cody Mayer (12) NCS-Liberty 16:58.3 5:28 M 939 883 Alex Ward (10) CCS-Saint Francis 16:58.6 5:28 M 940 884 Mark Lopez (12) LA-Birmingham 16:58.8 5:28 M 941 Abodom Kahsay (11) SDS-Crawford 16:59.0 5:28 M 942 885 Kevin Griffee (11) SS-Thacher 16:59.0 5:28 M 943 886 Jose Gonzalez (11) CCS-Seaside 16:59.0 5:28 M 944 887 Alex Wallach (12) SS-Walnut 16:59.0 5:28 M 945 888 Clark Messman (12) NCS-De La Salle 16:59.0 5:28 M 946 889 Aidan Muller-Cohn (12 SDS-Canyon Crest Acade 16:59.0 5:28 M 947 890 Matteo Pinto (12) SDS-Del Norte 16:59.0 5:28 M 948 891 Anthony Palacio ( ) CS-Bullard High School 16:59.0 5:28 M 949 892 Kyler Okamura (11) SDS-Mission Hills 16:59.0 5:28 M 950 893 Cristobol Navarrete (10) SDS-Hoover (SD) 16:59.0 5:28 M 951 894 Carlos Bernal (12) SDS-Sweetwater 16:59.0 5:28 M 952 895 Albert Hernandez (12) SDS-Otay Ranch 16:59.0 5:28 M 953 896 Alexander Doyle (9) SDS-Rancho Buena Vista 16:59.0 5:28 M 954 897 Tyler Gambill (12) NCS-San Ramon Valley 16:59.2 5:28 M 955 898 Christopher Guerra (10) LA-Bravo Medical Magnet 16:59.3 5:28 M 956 899 Andrew Harter (11) CCS-Saratoga 16:59.3 5:28 M 957 900 Ian Clark (11) CCS-Salinas 16:59.3 5:28 M 958 Jeremy Shaw (10) CCS-Milpitas 16:59.3 5:28 M 959 901 Andrew Lewis (11) NCS-Miramonte 16:59.3 5:28 M 960 902 Jonathan Garcia (11) LA-El Camino Real 16:59.4 5:28 M 961 903 Garrett Garcia (12) NCS-Dublin 16:59.5 5:28 M 962 904 Stefan Bradley (10) NCS-San Ramon Valley 16:59.6 5:28 M 963 905 Eric Moniot (10) SS-Santa Ynez 17:00.0 5:29 M 964 906 Ben Ghitterman (12) SS-San Marcos 17:00.0 5:29 M 965 907 Ramon Ramirez ( ) CS-Independence High Sch 17:00.0 5:29 M 966 908 Edgar Bolanos ( ) CS-Roosevelt High School 17:00.0 5:29 M 967 909 Michael Hahn ( ) CS-Clovis West High Scho 17:00.0 5:29 M 968 910 Tyler Couvrette (11) SDS-Poway 17:00.1 5:29 M 969 911 Eric Coyle (9) CCS-Mitty 17:00.2 5:29 M 970 912 Miles Dawes (12) NCS-Las Lomas 17:00.2 5:29 M 971 913 Spencer Jones (12) NCS-Maria Carrillo 17:00.6 5:29 M 972 914 Julian Early (12) NCS-Head-Royce 17:00.6 5:29 M 973 915 Edwin Rocha (11) LA-Polytechnic 17:00.7 5:29 M 974 916 Chris Tiran (12) CCS-Aptos 17:00.7 5:29 M 975 917 Ben Tracy (11) NCS-University (sf) 17:00.7 5:29 M 976 918 Gabriel Valenton (12) NCS-Livermore 17:00.8 5:29 M 977 919 William Winter (12) SJS-Union Mine 17:01.0 5:29 M 978 920 Remington Breeze (10) SJS-Vista Del Lago 17:01.0 5:29 M 979 921 Ronnie Rosal (12) SJS-Lincoln (s) 17:01.0 5:29 M 980 922 Henry Roskin (10) SS-Harvard/Westlake 17:01.0 5:29 M 981 923 Jorge Hurtado (11) SS-Fillmore 17:01.0 5:29 M 982 924 Ethan Williams (10) SS-Mira Costa 17:01.0 5:29 M 983 925 Graham Dean (11) NCS-Piedmont 17:01.0 5:29 M 984 926 Sam Aleman ( ) CS-Exeter High School 17:01.0 5:29 M 985 927 Samual Hunter ( ) CS-Golden Valley High Sc 17:01.0 5:29 M 986 928 Joey Jauregui (10) SDS-Ramona 17:01.0 5:29 M 987 929 Jarrett Chinn (9) SDS-Poway 17:01.0 5:29 M 988 930 Elijah Thompson (12) SDS-Southwest (I.V.) 17:01.0 5:29 M 989 931 Reid Gilbertson (12) SDS-Patrick Henry 17:01.0 5:29 M 990 932 Sam Robinson (11) SDS-Mt Carmel 17:01.0 5:29 M 991 933 Gabe Silviera (12) CCS-Half Moon Bay 17:01.1 5:29 M 992 Espiridion Ruiz (12) LA-Belmont 17:01.2 5:29 M 993 934 Shane McKenzie (12) NCS-College Park 17:01.4 5:29 M 994 935 James Wilerson (12) CCS-Mitty 17:01.5 5:29 M 995 Steven Jacobo (12) LA-Reseda 17:01.6 5:29 M 996 936 Sayed Opeyany (10) NCS-Clayton Valley 17:01.6 5:29 M 997 937 Jakob Eichor (10) SS-Ontario Christian 17:02.0 5:29 M 998 David Duncan (12) SJS-Ponderosa 17:02.0 5:29 M 999 938 Waseem Radi (12) SS-Redondo Union 17:02.0 5:29 M 1000 939 Hunter Haines (11) SS-Colony 17:02.0 5:29 M 1001 940 Kenneth Barrios (11) SS-Fountain Valley 17:02.0 5:29 M 1002 941 Alexis Diaz de Leon (1 SDS-Sweetwater 17:02.0 5:29 M 1003 942 Michael Dunne (10) CCS-St. Ignatius 17:02.4 5:29 M 1004 943 Parker Smith (11) CCS-Seaside 17:02.6 5:29 M 1005 944 Jackson Wooliever (11) CCS-Half Moon Bay 17:02.7 5:29 M 1006 945 Silva, Rogelio (12) NS-Corning 17:03.0 5:30 M 1007 946 Jay Revolinsky (11) SJS-El Dorado 17:03.0 5:30 M 1008 Aaron Hutton (12) SJS-River Valley 17:03.0 5:30 M 1009 947 Ben Wilburn (11) SJS-Woodcreek 17:03.0 5:30 M 1010 948 Anthony Arauza (11) SJS-Gregori 17:03.0 5:30 M 1011 949 Alec Villagomez (12) SJS-Gregori 17:03.0 5:30 M 1012 950 Noah Anderson (10) SS-Bonita 17:03.0 5:30 M 1013 951 Ricardo Casillas ( ) CS-Roosevelt High School 17:03.0 5:30 M 1014 952 John Kidman (10) SDS-University City 17:03.0 5:30 M 1015 953 Gabriel Ditto (12) SDS-Rancho Bernardo 17:03.0 5:30 M 1016 954 Sam Comerford (10) SDS-Fallbrook 17:03.0 5:30 M 1017 955 Cole Schwartz (12) NCS-Sir Francis Drake 17:03.1 5:30 M 1018 956 Xander Olivero (10) CCS-Saint Francis 17:03.2 5:30 M 1019 957 Davis Zamboanga (10) NCS-Dublin 17:03.3 5:30 M 1020 958 Thomas Rasmussen (12) CCS-Gunn 17:03.5 5:30 M 1021 959 Yonatan Ghebremicael (12) CCS-Wilcox 17:03.5 5:30 M 1022 960 Andy Buck (11) NCS-Amador Valley 17:03.5 5:30 M 1023 961 Johnny Trudelle (12) CCS-Priory 17:03.7 5:30 M 1024 962 Emmanuel Chavez (11) NCS-Santa Rosa 17:03.7 5:30 M 1025 963 Noah Wallace (9) SJS-Rio Americano 17:04.0 5:30 M 1026 964 Zach McKeever (11) SJS-Lincoln (s) 17:04.0 5:30 M 1027 965 Grant Barton (11) SS-Laguna Beach 17:04.0 5:30 M 1028 966 Kenneth Lee (12) SS-San Marino 17:04.0 5:30 M 1029 967 Josh Chavez (11) SS-St. John Bosco 17:04.0 5:30 M 1030 968 Tyler Sisley (12) CCS-Mitty 17:04.0 5:30 M 1031 969 Matt Saunders (12) NCS-Sir Francis Drake 17:04.0 5:30 M 1032 970 Mason Smith (12) SDS-Mountain Empire 17:04.0 5:30 M 1033 971 Austin Reser (10) SDS-Valley Center 17:04.0 5:30 M 1034 972 Miklo Delgado ( ) CS-El Diamante High Scho 17:04.0 5:30 M 1035 973 Lorenzo Turpin ( ) CS-Clovis East High Scho 17:04.0 5:30 M 1036 974 Andrew Sedensky (12) SDS-Point Loma 17:04.0 5:30 M 1037 975 Luke McCartney (10) CCS-Scotts Valley 17:04.4 5:30 M 1038 976 Kishan Rajasekhar (12) CCS-Evergreen Val. 17:04.5 5:30 M 1039 977 Kevin Feng (11) NCS-Alameda 17:04.5 5:30 M 1040 978 Evan Anozie (11) LA-El Camino Real 17:04.6 5:30 M 1041 979 Jesus Bibiano (11) NCS-Granada 17:04.7 5:30 M 1042 980 Jake Gibbs (11) NCS-Analy 17:04.9 5:30 M 1043 981 JOHN HOGAN (12) SFS-LOWELL 17:05.0 5:30 M 1044 982 Ryan Sewell (11) SJS-Golden Sierra 17:05.0 5:30 M 1045 Kenzye Spears (11) SJS-Hilmar 17:05.0 5:30 M 1046 983 Josh Mason (11) SJS-Placer 17:05.0 5:30 M 1047 984 Brian Illes (10) SS-Santa Ynez 17:05.0 5:30 M 1048 985 Chris Aguilar (12) SS-Cathedral 17:05.0 5:30 M 1049 986 Luis Jaras (11) SS-Moorpark 17:05.0 5:30 M 1050 987 Anthony Pierce (11) SS-Rancho Cucamonga 17:05.0 5:30 M 1051 988 Austin Do (12) NCS-Dougherty Valley 17:05.0 5:30 M 1052 989 Angel Mondragon ( ) CS-Rosamond High School 17:05.0 5:30 M 1053 990 David Roderick ( ) CS-Redwood High School 17:05.0 5:30 M 1054 991 Andrew Turpin (12) SDS-Bonita Vista 17:05.0 5:30 M 1055 992 Edgar De Jesus (12) SDS-Orange Glen 17:05.0 5:30 M 1056 993 Sawiros Haile (12) SDS-Hoover (SD) 17:05.0 5:30 M 1057 994 Noel Anaya (12) NCS-James Logan 17:05.2 5:30 M 1058 995 Hunter Phelps (11) NCS-Washington (ncs) 17:05.2 5:30 M 1059 996 Miles McCaulou (12) NCS-Miramonte 17:05.4 5:30 M 1060 997 John Milender (11) NCS-McKinleyville 17:05.5 5:30 M 1061 Isaac Nunez (10) CCS-Del Mar 17:05.7 5:30 M 1062 998 Eli Malfo (12) SS-St. Joseph (SM) 17:06.0 5:30 M 1063 999 Sean Kennedy (11) SJS-Vista Del Lago 17:06.0 5:30 M 1064 1000 Rohan Saini (11) SJS-Armijo 17:06.0 5:30 M 1065 1001 Colin Flaherty (9) SJS-Folsom 17:06.0 5:30 M 1066 1002 Anthony Alvarez (11) SS-Rubidoux 17:06.0 5:30 M 1067 1003 James Kniss (12) SS-Serrano 17:06.0 5:30 M 1068 1004 Dante Capone (11) NCS-Analy 17:06.0 5:30 M 1069 1005 Giovanni Rojas ( ) CS-Edison High School 17:06.0 5:30 M 1070 1006 Rene Toribio ( ) CS-Roosevelt High School 17:06.0 5:30 M 1071 1007 Christopher Moreno ( ) CS-West High School 17:06.0 5:30 M 1072 1008 Noah Johnson (10) SDS-El Camino 17:06.0 5:30 M 1073 1009 Samael Teklay (9) SDS-Hoover (SD) 17:06.0 5:30 M 1074 1010 Luc Bouchard (11) CCS-Pacific Coll. 17:06.3 5:31 M 1075 1011 Sammy Eurle (10) CCS-Willow Glen 17:06.3 5:31 M 1076 1012 Alec Weber (12) NCS-Acalanes 17:06.7 5:31 M 1077 1013 David Berry (12) LA-Venice 17:06.8 5:31 M 1078 1014 Justin Siu (10) CCS-Mitty 17:06.8 5:31 M 1079 1015 Taisei Nishiki (10) CCS-Los Gatos 17:06.8 5:31 M 1080 1016 Justin Trinh (11) NCS-Alameda 17:06.8 5:31 M 1081 Brad Needles (12) SJS-Casa Roble 17:07.0 5:31 M 1082 1017 Scott Dye (11) SJS-Will C. Wood 17:07.0 5:31 M 1083 1018 Saulo Barronco (11) SS-Salesian 17:07.0 5:31 M 1084 1019 Nick Prendergast (12) SS-Crean Lutheran 17:07.0 5:31 M 1085 1020 Dominick Gonzalez (11) SS-Fillmore 17:07.0 5:31 M 1086 1021 Patrick Wintheiser (12) SS-Lutheran (Orange) 17:07.0 5:31 M 1087 1022 Justin Morin (12) SS-Serrano 17:07.0 5:31 M 1088 1023 Thomas Tran (12) SS-Arcadia 17:07.0 5:31 M 1089 1024 Cesar Novoa (10) SS-Rancho Cucamonga 17:07.0 5:31 M 1090 1025 Anthony Gonzalez ( ) CS-Independence High Sch 17:07.0 5:31 M 1091 1026 Richard Timmermans ( ) CS-Foothill High School 17:07.0 5:31 M 1092 1027 Christopher Santos ( ) CS-Monache High School 17:07.0 5:31 M 1093 1028 Ullisses Cruz ( ) CS-Bakersfield High Scho 17:07.0 5:31 M 1094 1029 Greg Bach (11) NCS-Foothill 17:07.5 5:31 M 1095 1030 Matthew Romer (12) NCS-College Prep 17:07.5 5:31 M 1096 1031 Neill, David (12) NS-Yreka 17:08.0 5:31 M 1097 1032 Michael Sparks (10) SJS-Christian Brothers 17:08.0 5:31 M 1098 1033 Ernesto Alvarado (12) SJS-Lodi 17:08.0 5:31 M 1099 1034 Spencer Palmer (12) SJS-Granite Bay 17:08.0 5:31 M 1100 1035 Jack Mosher (10) SS-JSerra 17:08.0 5:31 M 1101 1036 Michael McBride (12) SS-Walnut 17:08.0 5:31 M 1102 1037 Jose Vasquez ( ) CS-Tranquillity High Sch 17:08.0 5:31 M 1103 1038 Edvardo Lopez ( ) CS-North High School 17:08.0 5:31 M 1104 1039 Sebastian Negrete (11) SDS-Bonita Vista 17:08.0 5:31 M 1105 1040 Abner Alecio (12) LA-Marshall 17:08.2 5:31 M 1106 1041 Eric Hytonen (11) NCS-San Leandro 17:08.4 5:31 M 1107 1042 Chris Cervi (11) NCS-Castro Valley 17:08.9 5:31 M 1108 1043 Mahir Pepic (11) SJS-Manteca 17:09.0 5:31 M 1109 1044 David Peterson (11) SS-San Marcos 17:09.0 5:31 M 1110 1045 Noe Cano (12) SS-St. John Bosco 17:09.0 5:31 M 1111 1046 Daniel Gonzalez ( ) CS-Roosevelt High School 17:09.0 5:31 M 1112 1047 Isaac Oceguera ( ) CS-Dinuba High School 17:09.0 5:31 M 1113 1048 Sam Junge (12) SDS-San Dieguito Acade 17:09.0 5:31 M 1114 1049 Jesus Sanchez ( ) CS-Shafter High School 17:09.0 5:31 M 1115 1050 Luis Aceituno ( ) CS-Clovis High School 17:09.0 5:31 M 1116 1051 Mark Ybarra (11) SDS-Mission Hills 17:09.0 5:31 M 1117 1052 Adam Pavan (9) SDS-Mt Carmel 17:09.0 5:31 M 1118 1053 Isaiah Thomas (11) SDS-Otay Ranch 17:09.0 5:31 M 1119 1054 Carter Zachow (12) SDS-Valhalla 17:09.0 5:31 M 1120 1055 Kyle Reidy (10) CCS-St. Ignatius 17:09.3 5:32 M 1121 1056 Rafael Velasco (11) LA-Bell 17:09.5 5:32 M 1122 1057 Zahid Anjum (10) CCS-Wilcox 17:09.5 5:32 M 1123 1058 Juan Gutierrez (10) CCS-San Benito 17:09.5 5:32 M 1124 1059 Patrick Mulholland (11) NCS-San Ramon Valley 17:09.7 5:32 M 1125 1060 David Espinola (12) CCS-Willow Glen 17:09.8 5:32 M 1126 1061 Jeremy Leary (10) NCS-Sir Francis Drake 17:09.9 5:32 M 1127 1062 Murch, Austin (12) NS-Central Valley 17:10.0 5:32 M 1128 1063 Andrew Hawkes (12) SS-St. Joseph (SM) 17:10.0 5:32 M 1129 1064 Anthony Sanchez (12) SJS-Roseville 17:10.0 5:32 M 1130 1065 Max Del Rio (11) SS-Xavier Prep 17:10.0 5:32 M 1131 1066 David Velasquez (12) SS-Cathedral 17:10.0 5:32 M 1132 1067 Omar Ledezma (xx) SS-Canyon/Anaheim 17:10.0 5:32 M 1133 1068 Chris Trujillo (12) SS-Thousand Oaks 17:10.0 5:32 M 1134 1069 Michael Basurto (12) SS-Walnut 17:10.0 5:32 M 1135 1070 Tyler Phillips (12) SDS-Cathedral Catholic 17:10.0 5:32 M 1136 1071 Tyler Dalton ( ) CS-Mt. Whitney High Scho 17:10.0 5:32 M 1137 1072 Camden Sikes (12) NCS-Berkeley 17:10.2 5:32 M 1138 1073 Ben Tiber (9) LA-Granada Hills 17:10.6 5:32 M 1139 1074 Brandon Whiteley (12) CCS-Carlmont 17:10.8 5:32 M 1140 1075 Mickey Tessema (11) NCS-St. Mary's College H 17:10.8 5:32 M 1141 1076 Robel Kelkile (10) NCS-Berkeley 17:10.9 5:32 M 1142 1077 Brandon Galan (12) SJS-Manteca 17:11.0 5:32 M 1143 1078 Timothy Winslow (12) SJS-Cosumnes Oaks 17:11.0 5:32 M 1144 1079 Johnathon Alcantara (11) SJS-Gregori 17:11.0 5:32 M 1145 1080 Justin Beach (12) SS-Fillmore 17:11.0 5:32 M 1146 1081 Kyle Ravera (12) SS-Paso Robles 17:11.0 5:32 M 1147 1082 Gabriel Ellman (12) SS-Burbank 17:11.0 5:32 M 1148 1083 Aaron Reichner (12) SDS-Del Norte 17:11.0 5:32 M 1149 1084 Cristian Baez (11) SDS-Chula Vista 17:11.0 5:32 M 1150 1085 Ben Van Hamersveld SDS-San Marcos 17:11.0 5:32 M 1151 1086 Austin Horning (12) NCS-Granada 17:11.8 5:32 M 1152 David Monge (12) SJS-American Canyon 17:12.0 5:32 M 1153 1087 Ethan Reeder (11) SJS-El Dorado 17:12.0 5:32 M 1154 Daniel Ambriz (10) SJS-Merced 17:12.0 5:32 M 1155 Isaac Gonzalez (12) SJS-Pitman 17:12.0 5:32 M 1156 1088 Eric Leverenz (11) SJS-Whitney 17:12.0 5:32 M 1157 1089 Jonathan Mendoza (12) SS-St. John Bosco 17:12.0 5:32 M 1158 1090 Josh Moreno (11) SS-Bishop Amat 17:12.0 5:32 M 1159 1091 Jason Villanueva (12) SS-Oak Park 17:12.0 5:32 M 1160 1092 Jacob Emeterio (10) SS-Arroyo Grande 17:12.0 5:32 M 1161 1093 Noah Perez (10) SS-Moorpark 17:12.0 5:32 M 1162 1094 Austin Hill (11) CCS-Santa Teresa 17:12.0 5:32 M 1163 1095 Ben Sellers (11) SDS-El Capitan 17:12.0 5:32 M 1164 1096 Jose Burciaga (12) SDS-Mar Vista 17:12.0 5:32 M 1165 1097 Alex Covarrubias ( ) CS-Bullard High School 17:12.0 5:32 M 1166 1098 Andrew McCluskey (11) SDS-Orange Glen 17:12.0 5:32 M 1167 1099 Cesar Palomares (11) SDS-Orange Glen 17:12.0 5:32 M 1168 1100 Fil Punzalan (11) SDS-Olympian 17:12.0 5:32 M 1169 1101 Porter Wesson (11) CCS-Scotts Valley 17:12.4 5:33 M 1170 1102 Benjamin Smiley (9) NCS-Monte Vista(ncs) 17:12.5 5:33 M 1171 1103 Jacob Loh (12) CCS-Pacific Grove 17:12.8 5:33 M 1172 1104 Oscar Mora (11) CCS-N.M.C. 17:12.9 5:33 M 1173 1105 Adrian Salazar (12) SJS-Riverbank 17:13.0 5:33 M 1174 1106 S. Michael French (11) SJS-Sonora 17:13.0 5:33 M 1175 1107 Elijah Watkins (12) SJS-Hughson 17:13.0 5:33 M 1176 1108 Race Nelson (12) SJS-Del Oro 17:13.0 5:33 M 1177 1109 Collin Dejulio (9) SJS-Vista Del Lago 17:13.0 5:33 M 1178 1110 Bryan Stamos (12) SJS-Tokay 17:13.0 5:33 M 1179 1111 Stabler Young (12) SJS-El Dorado 17:13.0 5:33 M 1180 1112 Brandon Woods (12) SJS-Lodi 17:13.0 5:33 M 1181 1113 Tony Garcia (11) SS-El Modena 17:13.0 5:33 M 1182 1114 Adithya Somasundaram (10) CCS-Homestead 17:13.0 5:33 M 1183 1115 Elijah Menchaca ( ) CS-Independence High Sch 17:13.0 5:33 M 1184 1116 Richard Smith ( ) CS-Redwood High School 17:13.0 5:33 M 1185 1117 Ryan Ruch ( ) CS-Clovis West High Scho 17:13.0 5:33 M 1186 1118 Harrison Goold (10) NCS-Granada 17:13.2 5:33 M 1187 1119 Jake Egley (10) NCS-Northgate 17:13.3 5:33 M 1188 1120 Wyatt Kircher (9) LA-San Pedro 17:13.4 5:33 M 1189 1121 Felix Merk (11) NCS-International 17:13.4 5:33 M 1190 1122 Logan Pierce (11) NCS-Lick Wilmerding 17:13.4 5:33 M 1191 1123 Jonathan Chan (11) CCS-Sacred Ht Cath 17:13.7 5:33 M 1192 1124 Sidd Bagga (11) NCS-Miramonte 17:13.8 5:33 M 1193 1125 Dominic Lopez (12) NCS-Dougherty Valley 17:13.9 5:33 M 1194 1126 Eric Domek (12) SJS-Christian Brothers 17:14.0 5:33 M 1195 1127 Patrick Irwin (11) SJS-Oak Ridge 17:14.0 5:33 M 1196 1128 Anthony Partida (11) SS-Salesian 17:14.0 5:33 M 1197 1129 John Whitney (11) SS-Crean Lutheran 17:14.0 5:33 M 1198 1130 Carlos Espinoza ( ) CS-Avenal High School 17:14.0 5:33 M 1199 1131 Jesse Rodriguez ( ) CS-Mt. Whitney High Scho 17:14.0 5:33 M 1200 1132 Emiliano Tristan ( ) CS-Bakersfield High Scho 17:14.0 5:33 M 1201 1133 Raphael Grajeda (11) SDS-Sweetwater 17:14.0 5:33 M 1202 1134 Alex Tando (12) SDS-Helix 17:14.0 5:33 M 1203 1135 Daniel Maneloveg (9) NCS-Monte Vista(ncs) 17:14.1 5:33 M 1204 1136 Aaron Harman (10) NCS-Acalanes 17:14.2 5:33 M 1205 1137 Jorge Figueroa (12) CCS-Alisal 17:14.4 5:33 M 1206 1138 Christian Aldana (11) NCS-California 17:14.9 5:33 M 1207 1139 Aden Holmes (12) NCS-Santa Rosa 17:14.9 5:33 M 1208 1140 Ian Brooks (12) SJS-Hughson 17:15.0 5:33 M 1209 1141 Ruben Paradez (10) SJS-Riverbank 17:15.0 5:33 M 1210 1142 Henry Cox (11) SS-Chadwick 17:15.0 5:33 M 1211 1143 Sam Neptune (11) SJS-Granite Bay 17:15.0 5:33 M 1212 1144 Jack Carpenter (10) LA-Palisades Charter 17:15.0 5:33 M 1213 1145 Angel Virgen (10) SS-Morro Bay 17:15.0 5:33 M 1214 1146 Francisco Erazo (11) SS-Fillmore 17:15.0 5:33 M 1215 1147 Tyler Gershman (12) SS-South Pasadena 17:15.0 5:33 M 1216 1148 Eli Plares (10) CCS-Mt. Pleasant 17:15.0 5:33 M 1217 1149 Justin Rappleye ( ) CS-Stockdale High School 17:15.0 5:33 M 1218 1150 Justin Martinez ( ) CS-Bullard High School 17:15.0 5:33 M 1219 1151 Josh Meyer ( ) CS-Buchanan High School 17:15.0 5:33 M 1220 1152 Rene Hernandez (12) SDS-Fallbrook 17:15.0 5:33 M 1221 1153 Alex Hernandez (12) SDS-Otay Ranch 17:15.0 5:33 M 1222 1154 Michael Running (11) SDS-Patrick Henry 17:15.0 5:33 M 1223 1155 Ethan Heffernan (11) SDS-West Hills 17:15.0 5:33 M 1224 1156 Fernando Conriquez (9) CCS-Andrew Hill 17:15.5 5:34 M 1225 1157 Zachery Esponda (9) NCS-Casa Grande 17:15.5 5:34 M 1226 1158 David Weinmann (12) NCS-Athenian 17:15.5 5:34 M 1227 1159 Laurence Seabrook (10) NCS-Northgate 17:15.7 5:34 M 1228 1160 Dilpreet Singh (10) NCS-Mt Eden 17:15.7 5:34 M 1229 Jonathan Frouws (10) SJS-Sacramento Waldorf 17:16.0 5:34 M 1230 1161 Graber, Jacob (11) NS-Chico 17:16.0 5:34 M 1231 1162 Andrew Trinh (11) SS-Chadwick 17:16.0 5:34 M 1232 1163 Noah Price (12) CCS-Aptos 17:16.0 5:34 M 1233 1164 Dante Longoria ( ) CS-Hanford West High Sch 17:16.0 5:34 M 1234 1165 Austin Heller (11) NCS-Redwood 17:16.1 5:34 M 1235 1166 Blake Delaney (10) NCS-San Rafael 17:16.2 5:34 M 1236 1167 Quinn Todzo (12) CCS-Serra 17:16.3 5:34 M 1237 1168 Atish Bhakta (12) NCS-Dougherty Valley 17:16.4 5:34 M 1238 1169 Sebastian Francesconi (9) NCS-Monte Vista(ncs) 17:16.5 5:34 M 1239 1170 Sean Hoerger (9) CCS-Westmont 17:16.6 5:34 M 1240 1171 Aidan Fike (10) NCS-Berkeley 17:16.7 5:34 M 1241 1172 Aaron Chandler (11) CCS-Palo Alto 17:16.9 5:34 M 1242 1173 Darien Young (12) NCS-American 17:16.9 5:34 M 1243 1174 Devin Scheidt (10) SJS-Calaveras 17:17.0 5:34 M 1244 1175 Parker Kaye (12) SJS-Christian Brothers 17:17.0 5:34 M 1245 1176 Matthew Webster (11) SJS-Armijo 17:17.0 5:34 M 1246 1177 Andrew Williams (11) SJS-Modesto 17:17.0 5:34 M 1247 1178 Benny Costillo (11) SS-California 17:17.0 5:34 M 1248 1179 Tyler Ruff (10) SDS-El Capitan 17:17.0 5:34 M 1249 1180 David Groth (12) SDS-Vista 17:17.0 5:34 M 1250 1181 Stephen Sloan (10) NCS-College Prep 17:17.1 5:34 M 1251 1182 Ulises Ortiz (12) LA-Valley Academy of Ar 17:17.2 5:34 M 1252 1183 Nathan Grovhoug (11) NCS-Heritage 17:17.2 5:34 M 1253 1184 Justin Hao (11) CCS-Evergreen Val. 17:17.4 5:34 M 1254 1185 Rory Buckham (11) CCS-Leland 17:17.4 5:34 M 1255 1186 John Morris (12) CCS-Westmont 17:17.5 5:34 M 1256 1187 Draven Hawk (11) CCS-Scotts Valley 17:17.9 5:34 M 1257 1188 Brando Nelson-Haven (11) SJS-Tioga 17:18.0 5:34 M 1258 1189 Stephen Crockett (11) SS-Desert Christian/Lan. 17:18.0 5:34 M 1259 Matt Morris (12) SJS-Casa Roble 17:18.0 5:34 M 1260 1190 James De La O (11) SJS-Modesto 17:18.0 5:34 M 1261 1191 Austin Smith (10) SJS-Sheldon 17:18.0 5:34 M 1262 1192 Juan Ortega (11) SJS-Gregori 17:18.0 5:34 M 1263 1193 Ethan Flake (12) SJS-Rocklin 17:18.0 5:34 M 1264 Anthony Vogliano (10) SJS-Rodriguez 17:18.0 5:34 M 1265 1194 Andy Kaiser (11) SS-St. Bonaventure 17:18.0 5:34 M 1266 1195 Christian Gil (11) SS-St. Bonaventure 17:18.0 5:34 M 1267 1196 Caleb Solomon (10) SS-Don Bosco 17:18.0 5:34 M 1268 1197 Liam McBride (12) SS-Santa Monica 17:18.0 5:34 M 1269 1198 Arturo Rivera (12) CCS-Alisal 17:18.0 5:34 M 1270 1199 Shan Dhaliwal (12) NCS-Berkeley 17:18.0 5:34 M 1271 1200 Kyle Ballard (12) SDS-Clairemont 17:18.0 5:34 M 1272 1201 Abe Velasquez ( ) CS-Madera High School 17:18.0 5:34 M 1273 1202 Gunnar Hadley (10) SDS-Mission Hills 17:18.0 5:34 M 1274 1203 Mulugeta Engdaw (12) SDS-Hoover (SD) 17:18.0 5:34 M 1275 1204 Kento Reynolds (12) SDS-Mira Mesa 17:18.0 5:34 M 1276 1205 Paul Marien (12) CCS-Pacific Grove 17:18.2 5:34 M 1277 1206 Kevin Krein (10) CCS-Westmont 17:18.2 5:34 M 1278 1207 Sean Kelley (12) NCS-Montgomery 17:18.5 5:35 M 1279 1208 Johnny Corral (12) CCS-San Benito 17:18.6 5:35 M 1280 1209 Chris Fernando (10) LA-El Camino Real 17:18.9 5:35 M 1281 Daniel Thweatt (10) SJS-River City 17:19.0 5:35 M 1282 1210 Yoon Lee (12) SS-South Pasadena 17:19.0 5:35 M 1283 1211 Sean Bell (11) SS-Corona 17:19.0 5:35 M 1284 Jason Li (11) CCS-Valley Chr. 17:19.0 5:35 M 1285 1212 Andres Worstell (9) SDS-The Bishop's Schoo 17:19.0 5:35 M 1286 1213 Adrian Monzon (10) SDS-Valley Center 17:19.0 5:35 M 1287 1214 Bryan Ramires ( ) CS-South High School (Ba 17:19.0 5:35 M 1288 1215 Marco Jewell (10) SDS-San Dieguito Acade 17:19.0 5:35 M 1289 1216 Alexis Valadez (12) LA-Bell 17:19.1 5:35 M 1290 1217 Adam Scandlyn (11) CCS-Menlo-Atherton 17:19.1 5:35 M 1291 1218 Sean McCarthy (12) CCS-Leland 17:19.4 5:35 M 1292 Charlie Utecht (11) CCS-Sequoia 17:19.7 5:35 M 1293 1219 Giorgio Liantono (12) CCS-Homestead 17:19.7 5:35 M 1294 1220 Devjeet Singh (11) NCS-Mt Eden 17:19.7 5:35 M 1295 1221 Williams Ordaz (11) CCS-King City 17:19.9 5:35 M 1296 1222 Dominic Lecouturier (11) NCS-Marin Catholic 17:19.9 5:35 M 1297 1223 Jack Tannenbaum (12) NCS-University (sf) 17:19.9 5:35 M 1298 1224 Gunnar Gollnick (10) SJS-Del Oro 17:20.0 5:35 M 1299 1225 Danny Johnson (12) SS-El Modena 17:20.0 5:35 M 1300 1226 Cory Megna (9) SS-Rancho Cucamonga 17:20.0 5:35 M 1301 1227 Kent Slaney (9) CCS-Palo Alto 17:20.0 5:35 M 1302 1228 Kellen O'Neill (9) NCS-Arcata 17:20.0 5:35 M 1303 1229 Joseph Coulter (11) SDS-Scripps Ranch 17:20.0 5:35 M 1304 1230 Brendan Martin (12) CCS-York 17:20.1 5:35 M 1305 1231 Alejandro Zapien (10) CCS-Lincoln 17:20.1 5:35 M 1306 1232 Michael Wang (12) NCS-Acalanes 17:20.2 5:35 M 1307 1233 Shane Bannon (12) NCS-Urban (sf) 17:20.4 5:35 M 1308 1234 Abin Thomas (11) CCS-King's Academy 17:20.5 5:35 M 1309 1235 Conner McKinnon (12) NCS-Amador Valley 17:20.6 5:35 M 1310 1236 Bryan Chu (10) CCS-Piedmont Hills 17:20.7 5:35 M 1311 1237 Krish Masand (12) NCS-Irvington 17:20.8 5:35 M 1312 1238 Stephan Law (10) CCS-Saratoga 17:20.9 5:35 M 1313 1239 Jual Pablo Magana (11) CCS-Mt. Pleasant 17:20.9 5:35 M 1314 1240 Jake Yandle (12) NCS-Marin Catholic 17:20.9 5:35 M 1315 1241 Moises Gomez (12) SJS-Riverbank 17:21.0 5:35 M 1316 1242 Michael Conant (10) SS-Woodcrest Christian 17:21.0 5:35 M 1317 1243 Will Behenna (12) SS-Chadwick 17:21.0 5:35 M 1318 1244 Ian Miller (11) SJS-Oakmont 17:21.0 5:35 M 1319 1245 Daniel Goold (11) SJS-Woodcreek 17:21.0 5:35 M 1320 1246 Denis Pyrev (12) SJS-Del Campo 17:21.0 5:35 M 1321 1247 Jesus Cebreros (11) SS-Indio 17:21.0 5:35 M 1322 1248 Jose Angulo ( ) CS-Corcoran High School 17:21.0 5:35 M 1323 1249 Ramon Flores ( ) CS-Ridgeview 17:21.0 5:35 M 1324 1250 Luis Hernandez (12) SDS-Sweetwater 17:21.0 5:35 M 1325 1251 Estefan Garcia (12) SDS-West Hills 17:21.0 5:35 M 1326 1252 Emilio Torres-Gonzal (11) CCS-Monta Vista 17:21.1 5:35 M 1327 1253 Devin Mesquite (10) NCS-Analy 17:21.1 5:35 M 1328 1254 August Howell (11) CCS-Sacred Ht Prep 17:21.2 5:35 M 1329 1255 Arjun Savel (10) CCS-Andrew Hill 17:21.4 5:35 M 1330 1256 Matt Whitman (12) NCS-Las Lomas 17:21.4 5:35 M 1331 1257 Javan Flinn (11) CCS-Seaside 17:21.8 5:36 M 1332 1258 Daniel Allen (10) SS-Crossroads 17:22.0 5:36 M 1333 1259 Nick Graves (12) SS-Crossroads 17:22.0 5:36 M 1334 Shane Marshall (9) SJS-Ponderosa 17:22.0 5:36 M 1335 1260 Matt Chamberlain (11) SS-JSerra 17:22.0 5:36 M 1336 1261 Joseph Salas (10) SDS-Chula Vista Learni 17:22.0 5:36 M 1337 1262 Nima Leclerc (11) NCS-Acalanes 17:22.0 5:36 M 1338 1263 Scott Noble ( ) CS-Strathmore High Schoo 17:22.0 5:36 M 1339 1264 Jake Ippolito (11) SDS-La Jolla 17:22.0 5:36 M 1340 1265 Eduardo Banuelos ( ) CS-Golden West High Scho 17:22.0 5:36 M 1341 1266 Jacob Franco ( ) CS-North High School 17:22.0 5:36 M 1342 1267 Evan Ishida ( ) CS-Monache High School 17:22.0 5:36 M 1343 1268 Elbon Flanagan ( ) CS-Bakersfield High Scho 17:22.0 5:36 M 1344 1269 Gabriel Barrera (11) SDS-Steele Canyon 17:22.0 5:36 M 1345 1270 Erik Perez (10) NCS-California 17:22.1 5:36 M 1346 1271 Manuel Lopez (12) CCS-Salinas 17:22.2 5:36 M 1347 1272 Anders Colwell (10) NCS-Dublin 17:22.3 5:36 M 1348 Javier Garcia (12) CCS-Greenfield 17:22.9 5:36 M 1349 1273 Connor Deleuze (11) NCS-Justin-Siena 17:22.9 5:36 M 1350 1274 Bland, Josh (12) NS-Shasta 17:23.0 5:36 M 1351 Trevor Ryder (12) SJS-Vacaville 17:23.0 5:36 M 1352 Caleb Hancock (12) CCS-Leigh 17:23.0 5:36 M 1353 1275 Drew Helmers (9) NCS-Amador Valley 17:23.0 5:36 M 1354 1276 Dario Baeza (12) SDS-Southwest (SD) 17:23.0 5:36 M 1355 1277 Sage Wanner ( ) CS-North High School 17:23.0 5:36 M 1356 1278 Alex Tung (11) SDS-Mira Mesa 17:23.0 5:36 M 1357 1279 Sergio Perez (12) LA-Granada Hills 17:23.6 5:36 M 1358 1280 Joseph Esparza (12) NCS-Arcata 17:23.6 5:36 M 1359 1281 DOMINIC MAY (12) SFS-MISSION 17:24.0 5:36 M 1360 1282 Brent White (11) SJS-Ripon 17:24.0 5:36 M 1361 1283 Josiah Reynolds (10) SJS-Oakmont 17:24.0 5:36 M 1362 1284 Bryan Foronda (12) SJS-Lincoln (s) 17:24.0 5:36 M 1363 1285 Juan Martinez (10) SJS-Armijo 17:24.0 5:36 M 1364 1286 Jared Webster (11) SJS-Armijo 17:24.0 5:36 M 1365 1287 Evan Cross (10) SJS-Jesuit 17:24.0 5:36 M 1366 1288 Elijah Balderas (11) SS-Nordhoff 17:24.0 5:36 M 1367 Domingo Galenan (12) SS-Riverside Prep 17:24.0 5:36 M 1368 1289 Nathaniel Schenck (11) SS-Arroyo Grande 17:24.0 5:36 M 1369 1290 Octave Lepinard (11) NCS-Urban (sf) 17:24.0 5:36 M 1370 1291 Alex Torres ( ) CS-Ridgeview 17:24.0 5:36 M 1371 1292 Josh Bernd (12) SDS-Canyon Crest Acade 17:24.0 5:36 M 1372 1293 Justin Goldt (12) NCS-San Ramon Valley 17:24.2 5:36 M 1373 1294 Joshua Pagila (11) NCS-Bishop O'dowd 17:24.2 5:36 M 1374 1295 Diego Espino (11) LA-Bravo Medical Magnet 17:24.4 5:36 M 1375 1296 Brandon Escandon (10) NCS-Roseland Univ. Prep 17:24.4 5:36 M 1376 1297 Keegan Ginter (12) NCS-Sonoma Valley 17:24.5 5:36 M 1377 1298 Chris Ramirez (11) NCS-Miramonte 17:24.5 5:36 M 1378 Alex Kraus (11) CCS-Burlingame 17:24.6 5:36 M 1379 1299 Matt Abernathy (12) CCS-S.L.V. 17:24.7 5:37 M 1380 1300 Connor Salvo (12) NCS-San Ramon Valley 17:24.7 5:37 M 1381 1301 Jonathan Chao (10) NCS-Mission San Jose 17:24.8 5:37 M 1382 1302 Jacob Hayes (10) NCS-Piner 17:24.8 5:37 M 1383 1303 Cole Sanders (11) SJS-Foresthill 17:25.0 5:37 M 1384 1304 Riley Coan (9) SS-Flintridge Prep 17:25.0 5:37 M 1385 1305 Manny Medrano (11) SS-Poly (Pasadena) 17:25.0 5:37 M 1386 1306 Aaron Schiek (12) SJS-Vista Del Lago 17:25.0 5:37 M 1387 1307 Johnny Gow (11) SJS-Bella Vista 17:25.0 5:37 M 1388 1308 Brendan Foti (12) CCS-Sacred Ht Cath 17:25.0 5:37 M 1389 1309 Zach Patti (12) CCS-Monta Vista 17:25.0 5:37 M 1390 1310 Ivan Ciseneros ( ) CS-Parlier High School 17:25.0 5:37 M 1391 1311 Jorge Garcia ( ) CS-Redwood High School 17:25.0 5:37 M 1392 1312 Scott Van Matre ( ) CS-Bakersfield High Scho 17:25.0 5:37 M 1393 1313 Brandon Beach (11) SDS-Grossmont 17:25.0 5:37 M 1394 1314 Cesar Mayorga (11) SDS-Orange Glen 17:25.0 5:37 M 1395 1315 Kyle Berman (11) NCS-Urban (sf) 17:25.2 5:37 M 1396 1316 Joey Johnson (10) CCS-Leland 17:25.4 5:37 M 1397 1317 Aidan Carpenter (10) NCS-Piner 17:25.7 5:37 M 1398 1318 Leedy, Donald (10) NS-West Valley 17:26.0 5:37 M 1399 1319 Cody Franceschi (12) SJS-Dixon 17:26.0 5:37 M 1400 1320 Jose Cervantes (12) SJS-Woodland 17:26.0 5:37 M 1401 Jacque Henderson (11) SJS-Vanden 17:26.0 5:37 M 1402 James Garcia (10) SJS-Stagg 17:26.0 5:37 M 1403 1321 Gerardo Gutierrez (12) SJS-Tokay 17:26.0 5:37 M 1404 Jaylen Shelton (12) SJS-Stagg 17:26.0 5:37 M 1405 1322 Evan Stepper (12) SJS-Roseville 17:26.0 5:37 M 1406 1323 Mauricio Ramos (9) SS-Big Bear 17:26.0 5:37 M 1407 1324 Phil Downey (12) SS-Dos Pueblos 17:26.0 5:37 M 1408 1325 Noah Salazar ( ) CS-Fowler High School 17:26.0 5:37 M 1409 1326 Jesus Ayala ( ) CS-Reedley High School 17:26.0 5:37 M 1410 1327 Nathan Salas (12) SDS-Patrick Henry 17:26.0 5:37 M 1411 1328 Alemu Talcott (10) SDS-Granite Hills 17:26.0 5:37 M 1412 1329 John Bray (10) CCS-Aptos 17:26.4 5:37 M 1413 1330 Kelly Atkinson (10) CCS-Los Gatos 17:26.5 5:37 M 1414 1331 Toby Alongi (10) NCS-Santa Rosa 17:26.5 5:37 M 1415 1332 Samir Hosainey (12) NCS-Moreau Catholic 17:26.7 5:37 M 1416 1333 Thomas Kruetzfeldt (10) SJS-Sonora 17:27.0 5:37 M 1417 1334 Joaquin Castellanos (12) SS-St. Joseph (SM) 17:27.0 5:37 M 1418 1335 Cobie Delfs (10) SJS-Cosumnes Oaks 17:27.0 5:37 M 1419 1336 Matthew Seefeldt (10) SJS-Roseville 17:27.0 5:37 M 1420 1337 Jonathan Chavez (11) LA-Birmingham 17:27.0 5:37 M 1421 1338 Warren Bonilla (12) SS-Crespi 17:27.0 5:37 M 1422 1339 Jose Castellon (9) SS-Rubidoux 17:27.0 5:37 M 1423 1340 Liam Morris (11) NCS-Eureka 17:27.0 5:37 M 1424 1341 David Puga ( ) CS-Wasco High School 17:27.0 5:37 M 1425 1342 Thomas LaVake (12) SDS-San Dieguito Acade 17:27.0 5:37 M 1426 1343 Jorge Maldonado (12) SDS-Vista 17:27.0 5:37 M 1427 1344 Alejandro Hueso (12) SDS-San Diego 17:27.0 5:37 M 1428 1345 Frank DeJong (11) SDS-Escondido 17:27.0 5:37 M 1429 1346 Tyler Yep (10) CCS-Evergreen Val. 17:27.2 5:37 M 1430 1347 Eddie Mondragon (10) NCS-Healdsburg 17:27.3 5:37 M 1431 1348 Lucas Montalvo (11) CCS-Serra 17:27.5 5:37 M 1432 1349 Ryan Cutter (9) NCS-Hercules 17:27.6 5:37 M 1433 1350 Jason Porzio (11) NCS-San Rafael 17:27.7 5:37 M 1434 1351 Jasen Coley (11) NCS-McKinleyville 17:27.7 5:37 M 1435 1352 Stephen Peterson (11) CCS-Sacred Ht Cath 17:27.9 5:38 M 1436 1353 Freddy Torres (10) CCS-N.M.C. 17:27.9 5:38 M 1437 1354 Anirudh Surapaneni (9) NCS-Dublin 17:27.9 5:38 M 1438 1355 Andrew Sinclair (12) SS-Cate 17:28.0 5:38 M 1439 1356 Patrick Hynes (11) SS-Sage Hill 17:28.0 5:38 M 1440 1357 Justin Torres (11) SS-Bonita 17:28.0 5:38 M 1441 1358 Brandon Smith (10) SS-Paso Robles 17:28.0 5:38 M 1442 1359 Devin Barnes (10) SS-Serrano 17:28.0 5:38 M 1443 1360 Thomas Namara (11) NCS-Stuart Hall 17:28.0 5:38 M 1444 1361 Kevin Collin ( ) CS-Rosamond High School 17:28.0 5:38 M 1445 1362 Cielo Aguilar ( ) CS-Edison High School 17:28.0 5:38 M 1446 1363 Joseph Chavez (11) SDS-Valhalla 17:28.0 5:38 M 1447 1364 Christian Medina (9) SDS-West Hills 17:28.0 5:38 M 1448 1365 Sergiy Chemodonav (10) SDS-San Marcos 17:28.0 5:38 M 1449 1366 Kevin McKay (11) SDS-Scripps Ranch 17:28.0 5:38 M 1450 1367 Elijah Roque (11) SDS-Fallbrook 17:28.0 5:38 M 1451 1368 Jacob Barr (11) SDS-Eastlake 17:28.0 5:38 M 1452 1369 Jon Deleon (12) NCS-St. Mary's College H 17:28.1 5:38 M 1453 1370 Jonas Enders (9) CCS-Gunn 17:28.4 5:38 M 1454 1371 Milo Whitburn Thom (10) NCS-Berkeley 17:28.4 5:38 M 1455 1372 Anthony Medina (10) LA-Monroe 17:28.5 5:38 M 1456 1373 Michael Davis (10) NCS-McKinleyville 17:28.9 5:38 M 1457 1374 Justine Malone (9) LA-Academia Avance 17:29.0 5:38 M 1458 1375 Marcus Avila (12) SJS-Manteca 17:29.0 5:38 M 1459 1376 Brandon Rogers (12) SJS-Sierra 17:29.0 5:38 M 1460 1377 Andy Bowers (10) SJS-Cosumnes Oaks 17:29.0 5:38 M 1461 1378 Noah Krigel (11) CCS-Gunn 17:29.0 5:38 M 1462 1379 Robert Stegman (11) SDS-San Dieguito Acade 17:29.0 5:38 M 1463 1380 Ethan Lincicum ( ) CS-Tulare Union High Sch 17:29.0 5:38 M 1464 1381 Noah Potts (12) SDS-Helix 17:29.0 5:38 M 1465 1382 Oscar Montero-Vega (1 SDS-Olympian 17:29.0 5:38 M 1466 1383 Louis McComack (11) SDS-Steele Canyon 17:29.0 5:38 M 1467 1384 Benjamin Guo (11) SDS-Grossmont 17:29.0 5:38 M 1468 1385 Austin Mouradian (12) SDS-Scripps Ranch 17:29.0 5:38 M 1469 1386 Daniel Sanchez (12) SDS-Escondido 17:29.0 5:38 M 1470 1387 Ty Pearson (10) NCS-Petaluma 17:29.3 5:38 M 1471 1388 Jose Castaneda (12) LA-Santee EC 17:29.5 5:38 M 1472 Angelo Tenorio (10) CCS-Cupertino 17:29.6 5:38 M 1473 1389 Anthony Ottati (10) NCS-Athenian 17:29.7 5:38 M 1474 1390 Adam Wong (10) SJS-Christian Brothers 17:30.0 5:38 M 1475 1391 Chris Hernandez (11) SS-Webb School 17:30.0 5:38 M 1476 1392 Andrew Gu (11) SS-Viewpoint 17:30.0 5:38 M 1477 1393 Michael Gonzales (11) SS-Don Bosco 17:30.0 5:38 M 1478 1394 Brandon Su (12) SS-Santa Monica 17:30.0 5:38 M 1479 1395 Chris Cheung (10) CCS-Lynbrook 17:30.0 5:38 M 1480 1396 Eduardo Wence (11) NCS-Clayton Valley 17:30.0 5:38 M 1481 1397 Eric Inumerable (12) SDS-Del Norte 17:30.0 5:38 M 1482 1398 Ben Stein (10) SDS-Ramona 17:30.0 5:38 M 1483 1399 Isaac Leal ( ) CS-Sanger High School 17:30.0 5:38 M 1484 1400 Kaleb Pineda (10) SDS-Hoover (SD) 17:30.0 5:38 M 1485 1401 Martin Martinez (11) SDS-Otay Ranch 17:30.0 5:38 M 1486 1402 Luis Jimenez (10) LA-Polytechnic 17:30.1 5:38 M 1487 1403 Yumeto Shigihara (10) CCS-Crystal Springs 17:30.1 5:38 M 1488 Nick Friel (12) NCS-Ygnacio Valley 17:30.1 5:38 M 1489 1404 Isaiah Scott (10) CCS-King's Academy 17:30.2 5:38 M 1490 1405 Max Sawyer (9) CCS-Monta Vista 17:30.4 5:38 M 1491 1406 Harmen Kang (10) CCS-Mitty 17:30.4 5:38 M 1492 1407 Kai Oda (9) CCS-Palo Alto 17:30.5 5:38 M 1493 1408 Beau Brown (12) NCS-Ukiah 17:30.7 5:38 M 1494 1409 Harrison Mitchell (11) CCS-Salinas 17:30.8 5:38 M 1495 1410 Austin Nolan (9) NCS-McKinleyville 17:30.8 5:38 M 1496 1411 Daniel O'Neill (11) CCS-King's Academy 17:30.9 5:39 M 1497 1412 James Lee (11) NCS-Arroyo 17:30.9 5:39 M 1498 1413 Alan Devries (11) SS-Ontario Christian 17:31.0 5:39 M 1499 1414 Nic Gitter (9) SS-St. Margarets 17:31.0 5:39 M 1500 1415 Weston Dewitt (11) SJS-Folsom 17:31.0 5:39 M 1501 1416 John Miles (12) SS-Arroyo Grande 17:31.0 5:39 M 1502 1417 Juan Plascencia ( ) CS-Shafter High School 17:31.0 5:39 M 1503 1418 Nick Lawford (10) SDS-Westview 17:31.0 5:39 M 1504 1419 Kushan Yalamanchi (12) SDS-Bonita Vista 17:31.0 5:39 M 1505 1420 Ethan Chong (11) SDS-Mira Mesa 17:31.0 5:39 M 1506 1421 Mike Valentin (11) LA-Academia Avance 17:31.2 5:39 M 1507 1422 Owen Ibarra (10) CCS-N.M.C. 17:31.3 5:39 M 1508 Keyvin Davis (12) NCS-Mt Diablo 17:31.3 5:39 M 1509 1423 Jonathan Garcia (10) CCS-Serra 17:31.9 5:39 M 1510 1424 Alex Gordon (11) NCS-Sir Francis Drake 17:31.9 5:39 M 1511 1425 McGlone, Justin (12) NS-Paradise 17:32.0 5:39 M 1512 1426 Scott Belinsky (11) SS-Crossroads 17:32.0 5:39 M 1513 1427 paul stiles (12) SS-Big Bear 17:32.0 5:39 M 1514 1428 Alex Graves (11) SS-Mira Costa 17:32.0 5:39 M 1515 1429 Mason Medeiros (10) NCS-San Leandro 17:32.0 5:39 M 1516 1430 Ricardo Trejo ( ) CS-Immanuel High School 17:32.0 5:39 M 1517 1431 Chris Gallagher (9) SDS-Sage Creek 17:32.0 5:39 M 1518 1432 Jerimiah Deleon ( ) CS-Foothill High School 17:32.0 5:39 M 1519 1433 Paul Holbel (11) SDS-Del Norte 17:32.0 5:39 M 1520 1434 Zachary Wallace (12) SDS-La Jolla 17:32.0 5:39 M 1521 1435 Jaeden Watson ( ) CS-Stockdale High School 17:32.0 5:39 M 1522 1436 Alex Hernandez (10) SDS-Valhalla 17:32.0 5:39 M 1523 1437 Luis Sosa (11) SDS-Chula Vista 17:32.0 5:39 M 1524 1438 David Yeshiwas (11) NCS-Dublin 17:32.1 5:39 M 1525 1439 Darren Leung (9) NCS-Albany 17:32.1 5:39 M 1526 1440 Sasha Novitsky (10) CCS-Sacred Ht Prep 17:32.3 5:39 M 1527 1441 Michael Viano (11) NCS-Alhambra 17:32.5 5:39 M 1528 Jose Reyes (11) LA-Stern 17:32.7 5:39 M 1529 1442 Justin Reynolds (9) SS-Woodcrest Christian 17:33.0 5:39 M 1530 1443 Tim Scott (12) SJS-Folsom 17:33.0 5:39 M 1531 1444 Robin Joseph (11) LA-Bravo Medical Magnet 17:33.0 5:39 M 1532 1445 Brian Medina (12) SS-Crean Lutheran 17:33.0 5:39 M 1533 1446 Girish Balaji (11) SS-San Marino 17:33.0 5:39 M 1534 1447 Liam Dugard (11) SS-JSerra 17:33.0 5:39 M 1535 1448 Ben Beatty (12) SDS-Julian High 17:33.0 5:39 M 1536 1449 Johnny Calderon ( ) CS-Foothill High School 17:33.0 5:39 M 1537 1450 Matthew Garza ( ) CS-Cesar E. Chavez High 17:33.0 5:39 M 1538 1451 Sergio Castro (11) SDS-Southwest (SD) 17:33.0 5:39 M 1539 1452 Hayden Hill ( ) CS-Liberty (Bakersfield) 17:33.0 5:39 M 1540 1453 Kalen Meza (12) SDS-Granite Hills 17:33.0 5:39 M 1541 1454 Joshua Williams (11) SDS-Eastlake 17:33.0 5:39 M 1542 1455 Tanner Layton (10) SDS-Carlsbad 17:33.0 5:39 M 1543 Ayush Chapagain (11) CCS-Cupertino 17:33.2 5:39 M 1544 1456 Morgan Sommer (10) CCS-St. Ignatius 17:33.2 5:39 M 1545 1457 Parker Mace (11) NCS-Heritage 17:33.2 5:39 M 1546 1458 Will Mullins (12) NCS-Livermore Vly.Chtr.P 17:33.2 5:39 M 1547 1459 John Hsiao (12) CCS-Monta Vista 17:33.4 5:39 M 1548 1460 Stuart Lovelace (10) NCS-Montgomery 17:33.4 5:39 M 1549 1461 Trent Storm (12) CCS-Salinas 17:33.9 5:39 M 1550 1462 Gavin Hill (9) NCS-St. Joseph Notre Dam 17:33.9 5:39 M 1551 1463 Griffith, Cody (12) NS-Yreka 17:34.0 5:40 M 1552 Julian Young (12) SJS-Escalon 17:34.0 5:40 M 1553 1464 Jack Richardson (11) SS-Thacher 17:34.0 5:40 M 1554 1465 Jack Pierrepont (10) SS-Thacher 17:34.0 5:40 M 1555 1466 Ryan Gray (11) SJS-El Dorado 17:34.0 5:40 M 1556 1467 Jordan Hordesky (11) SJS-Oak Ridge 17:34.0 5:40 M 1557 1468 Walker Knauss (11) SJS-Granite Bay 17:34.0 5:40 M 1558 1469 Cesar Esperanza (10) SS-Nordhoff 17:34.0 5:40 M 1559 1470 Mateo Gomez (12) SS-Oaks Christian 17:34.0 5:40 M 1560 1471 John Judge (11) SS-San Marino 17:34.0 5:40 M 1561 Andrew Walgren (11) CCS-Santa Cruz 17:34.0 5:40 M 1562 1472 Ben Beaudry (9) CCS-Palo Alto 17:34.0 5:40 M 1563 1473 Issac Soliz ( ) CS-Yosemite High School 17:34.0 5:40 M 1564 1474 Kevin Choe (11) SDS-Canyon Crest Acade 17:34.0 5:40 M 1565 1475 Nelson Jimenez ( ) CS-Madera High School 17:34.0 5:40 M 1566 1476 Richard Garcia ( ) CS-Liberty (Bakersfield) 17:34.0 5:40 M 1567 1477 Evan Kimura ( ) CS-El Diamante High Scho 17:34.0 5:40 M 1568 1478 Joe Lopez (12) SDS-Rancho Buena Vista 17:34.0 5:40 M 1569 1479 Joshua Hallmark (12) SDS-San Diego 17:34.0 5:40 M 1570 1480 Tim Cyron (12) CCS-Los Altos 17:34.2 5:40 M 1571 1481 Timothy Chrisman (10) NCS-Monte Vista(ncs) 17:34.7 5:40 M 1572 1482 Nicholas Sanders (11) SJS-Gregori 17:35.0 5:40 M 1573 1483 Ian Ring (12) SS-Laguna Beach 17:35.0 5:40 M 1574 1484 Drew Wodecki (12) CCS-Monterey 17:35.0 5:40 M 1575 1485 Ian Stuartz (11) NCS-California 17:35.0 5:40 M 1576 1486 Josh Nunez (10) SDS-Liberty Charter 17:35.0 5:40 M 1577 1487 Steven Scheidt (12) SDS-University City 17:35.0 5:40 M 1578 1488 Caleb Rodriquez ( ) CS-Clovis West High Scho 17:35.0 5:40 M 1579 1489 James Poirier (11) SDS-Scripps Ranch 17:35.0 5:40 M 1580 1490 Chris Perdio (11) SDS-Otay Ranch 17:35.0 5:40 M 1581 1491 Zachary Preslar (11) SDS-Mira Mesa 17:35.0 5:40 M 1582 1492 Frank Zhou (10) CCS-Lincoln 17:35.1 5:40 M 1583 1493 Austin Guo (10) NCS-California 17:35.1 5:40 M 1584 1494 Marcos Cazares (10) LA-Harbor Teacher Prep 17:35.2 5:40 M 1585 1495 Trevor Soule (9) NCS-College Prep 17:35.2 5:40 M 1586 1496 Steven Lim (12) CCS-Monta Vista 17:35.3 5:40 M 1587 1497 Nick Risner (12) CCS-Santa Teresa 17:35.5 5:40 M 1588 Gabriel Pinacho (12) CCS-South S.F. 17:35.5 5:40 M 1589 1498 Ian Malone (12) CCS-Gunn 17:35.7 5:40 M 1590 1499 Walker Busby (12) NCS-San Rafael 17:35.7 5:40 M 1591 1500 Christian Monroy (12) CCS-Anzar 17:35.8 5:40 M 1592 1501 Andy Shen (11) CCS-Lynbrook 17:35.9 5:40 M 1593 1502 Molina, Andris (12) NS-Chico 17:36.0 5:40 M 1594 Brent Kaneyuki (9) SJS-Center 17:36.0 5:40 M 1595 1503 Alex Puentes (10) SJS-Bella Vista 17:36.0 5:40 M 1596 1504 Dennis Rojas (10) SS-Santa Ynez 17:36.0 5:40 M 1597 1505 Leo Rodriguez (12) SS-Indio 17:36.0 5:40 M 1598 1506 Walker Odell (11) SS-San Marcos 17:36.0 5:40 M 1599 1507 Moises Hernandez (12) CCS-Sacred Ht Cath 17:36.0 5:40 M 1600 1508 Edgar Garcia (12) SDS-Montgomery 17:36.0 5:40 M 1601 1509 Alexander Winter (12) SDS-Cathedral Catholic 17:36.0 5:40 M 1602 1510 Tanner Utt ( ) CS-Frontier High School 17:36.0 5:40 M 1603 1511 Dawit Begashaw (11) SDS-Helix 17:36.0 5:40 M 1604 1512 Diego Arriola (9) SDS-Olympian 17:36.0 5:40 M 1605 1513 John Cannon (10) CCS-Wilcox 17:36.1 5:40 M 1606 1514 Matthew Remaker (11) CCS-Mitty 17:36.2 5:40 M 1607 1515 Anthony Rink (12) NCS-Cardinal Newman 17:36.2 5:40 M 1608 1516 Sebastian Jones (10) NCS-Albany 17:36.4 5:40 M 1609 1517 Arturo Miguel-Perez (12) CCS-Seaside 17:36.5 5:40 M 1610 1518 Shameel Safiq (11) NCS-Mt Eden 17:36.7 5:40 M 1611 1519 Ken Joseph (9) CCS-Prospect 17:36.9 5:40 M 1612 1520 ABDULAZIZ MOHAMED (11) SFS-MISSION 17:37.0 5:40 M 1613 1521 Jeremy Hart (10) SJS-Big Valley Christian 17:37.0 5:40 M 1614 1522 Jonathan Martinez (10) SS-Woodcrest Christian 17:37.0 5:40 M 1615 1523 Luis Higuera (11) SJS-Whitney 17:37.0 5:40 M 1616 1524 Sonny Vigil (11) SS-St. Bonaventure 17:37.0 5:40 M 1617 1525 Jacob Bible (9) SS-Rancho Cucamonga 17:37.0 5:40 M 1618 1526 Jake Dean (9) NCS-Foothill 17:37.0 5:40 M 1619 1527 Cristian Nunez (10) SDS-Hoover (SD) 17:37.0 5:40 M 1620 1528 Blake Mouradian (12) SDS-Scripps Ranch 17:37.0 5:40 M 1621 1529 Miguel Hernandez (11) LA-Harbor Teacher Prep 17:37.2 5:41 M 1622 1530 Brett Anstrom (9) CCS-Sacred Ht Prep 17:37.4 5:41 M 1623 1531 Daniel Rubino (9) CCS-Prospect 17:37.5 5:41 M 1624 1532 Garrett MacK (11) CCS-Sacred Ht Prep 17:37.8 5:41 M 1625 1533 Khalil Droubi (10) CCS-Half Moon Bay 17:37.8 5:41 M 1626 1534 James Gibson (11) SS-Desert Christian/Lan. 17:38.0 5:41 M 1627 1535 Cruz Martinez (12) SJS-Rio Americano 17:38.0 5:41 M 1628 1536 Alex Blake (12) SJS-Folsom 17:38.0 5:41 M 1629 1537 Salvador Garcia (10) SS-Salesian 17:38.0 5:41 M 1630 1538 Daniel Aguirre ( ) CS-West High School 17:38.0 5:41 M 1631 1539 Juan Estrada ( ) CS-Wasco High School 17:38.0 5:41 M 1632 1540 Johnathon Curiel ( ) CS-Tulare Western High S 17:38.0 5:41 M 1633 1541 Berket Tesfaw (12) SDS-Helix 17:38.0 5:41 M 1634 1542 Marc Lewis (11) SDS-Serra 17:38.0 5:41 M 1635 1543 Nils Carlson (11) NCS-Granada 17:38.1 5:41 M 1636 1544 Vincent Vu (11) NCS-Dougherty Valley 17:38.5 5:41 M 1637 1545 Miguel Hidalgo (12) NCS-Alameda 17:38.5 5:41 M 1638 1546 Ruben Mendez (12) LA-Bell 17:38.7 5:41 M 1639 1547 Nikhil Singh (10) NCS-Foothill 17:38.7 5:41 M 1640 1548 Robert Screven (10) CCS-Priory 17:38.8 5:41 M 1641 Brian Koeswic (10) CCS-Riordan 17:38.8 5:41 M 1642 1549 Emmanuel Mayoral (11) LA-Bravo Medical Magnet 17:38.9 5:41 M 1643 1550 James Shih (12) SS-Webb School 17:39.0 5:41 M 1644 1551 Vincent Chevreuil (10) SJS-Vista Del Lago 17:39.0 5:41 M 1645 1552 Garet Stone (10) SJS-Sierra 17:39.0 5:41 M 1646 1553 Matthew Villarreal (10) SS-Crespi 17:39.0 5:41 M 1647 1554 Spencer Crouder (11) SDS-Christian 17:39.0 5:41 M 1648 1555 Jacob Uhl (9) SDS-Sage Creek 17:39.0 5:41 M 1649 1556 William Kiel (12) SDS-Christian 17:39.0 5:41 M 1650 1557 Tyler Appolito (12) SDS-Valley Center 17:39.0 5:41 M 1651 1558 Alex Stokes (11) SDS-St Augustine 17:39.0 5:41 M 1652 1559 James Rich (11) NCS-Lick Wilmerding 17:39.1 5:41 M 1653 1560 Chris Velasquez (10) LA-Orthopaedic 17:39.7 5:41 M 1654 1561 Derek Field (12) CCS-King's Academy 17:39.9 5:41 M 1655 1562 Justin Thurman (11) NCS-Santa Rosa 17:39.9 5:41 M 1656 Matthew Wright (11) SDS-Rock Academy 17:40.0 5:41 M 1657 1563 Foreman, Jeff (12) NS-West Valley 17:40.0 5:41 M 1658 1564 Gomez-Mora, Adrian (12) NS-Chico 17:40.0 5:41 M 1659 1565 Jacob Robison (11) SS-St. Margarets 17:40.0 5:41 M 1660 1566 Joseph Cook (11) SS-St. Bonaventure 17:40.0 5:41 M 1661 1567 Tony Ledesma (12) SS-Don Bosco 17:40.0 5:41 M 1662 1568 Kevin Conrad (10) CCS-Menlo-Atherton 17:40.0 5:41 M 1663 1569 Khang Luong (11) NCS-Alameda 17:40.0 5:41 M 1664 1570 Alexis Cruz ( ) CS-Kerman High School 17:40.0 5:41 M 1665 1571 Nathan Morales ( ) CS-Redwood High School 17:40.0 5:41 M 1666 1572 Robert Rodela ( ) CS-Bullard High School 17:40.0 5:41 M 1667 1573 Owen Ljung (12) NCS-Sonoma Valley 17:40.1 5:41 M 1668 1574 Diego Jara (11) NCS-St. Mary's College H 17:40.2 5:42 M 1669 1575 Jack Weeks (12) CCS-Leland 17:40.3 5:42 M 1670 1576 Vedant Mehta (9) NCS-Mission San Jose 17:40.5 5:42 M 1671 1577 Antonio Puglisi (12) CCS-Gunn 17:40.6 5:42 M 1672 1578 Devin Snider (11) NCS-El Cerrito 17:40.6 5:42 M 1673 1579 Willie Mein (9) NCS-St. Joseph Notre Dam 17:40.9 5:42 M 1674 1580 Davis, Riley (11) NS-Shasta 17:41.0 5:42 M 1675 1581 Jack McCaffrey (11) SS-St. Margarets 17:41.0 5:42 M 1676 1582 Rab Moran (10) SS-Flintridge Prep 17:41.0 5:42 M 1677 1583 Chase Galbraith (12) SJS-Will C. Wood 17:41.0 5:42 M 1678 1584 Daniel Gin (10) SJS-McClatchy 17:41.0 5:42 M 1679 1585 Christian McCaig (12) SJS-Modesto 17:41.0 5:42 M 1680 1586 Colin Pilcher (12) SJS-Oak Ridge 17:41.0 5:42 M 1681 1587 Matthew Jimenez (11) SS-Oak Park 17:41.0 5:42 M 1682 1588 Chris Garvin (12) SS-Thousand Oaks 17:41.0 5:42 M 1683 1589 Carlos Gonzalez (10) NCS-Pittsburg 17:41.0 5:42 M 1684 1590 Jonathan Lopez (12) NCS-Piner 17:41.0 5:42 M 1685 1591 Christian Lopez ( ) CS-North High School 17:41.0 5:42 M 1686 1592 Daniel DeLoe (11) SDS-Serra 17:41.0 5:42 M 1687 1593 Patrick Godines (11) SDS-Escondido 17:41.0 5:42 M 1688 1594 Alexis Hernandez (12) SDS-Otay Ranch 17:41.0 5:42 M 1689 1595 Ricardo Lizardi (10) CCS-King City 17:41.2 5:42 M 1690 1596 Nate Pimentel (12) NCS-James Logan 17:41.2 5:42 M 1691 1597 Brian Reyes (10) CCS-Willow Glen 17:41.5 5:42 M 1692 1598 Jules Korman (12) NCS-Piedmont 17:41.5 5:42 M 1693 1599 Brigham Lee (12) SJS-Hughson 17:42.0 5:42 M 1694 1600 Ryan Jackson (9) SS-Thacher 17:42.0 5:42 M 1695 1601 Jose Ramirez (12) SJS-Oakmont 17:42.0 5:42 M 1696 1602 Brice Perales (11) SJS-Tokay 17:42.0 5:42 M 1697 1603 Mike Duke (12) SS-Glendora 17:42.0 5:42 M 1698 1604 Dylan Tian (9) CCS-Evergreen Val. 17:42.0 5:42 M 1699 1605 Cooper Calvin ( ) CS-Central Valley Christ 17:42.0 5:42 M 1700 1606 Will Glockner (11) SDS-Pacific Ridge 17:42.0 5:42 M 1701 1607 Saul Estrada ( ) CS-Corcoran High School 17:42.0 5:42 M 1702 1608 Anthony Villanueva ( ) CS-South High School (Ba 17:42.0 5:42 M 1703 1609 Eric Jaramishian ( ) CS-Bullard High School 17:42.0 5:42 M 1704 1610 Troy Dao (10) CCS-Willow Glen 17:42.1 5:42 M 1705 1611 Cole Eberwein (12) CCS-King's Academy 17:42.2 5:42 M 1706 1612 Ryan Sadjadi (10) CCS-Lynbrook 17:42.2 5:42 M 1707 1613 Alex Kelly (10) NCS-Acalanes 17:42.2 5:42 M 1708 1614 Preston Lam (12) CCS-Crystal Springs 17:42.7 5:42 M 1709 1615 Blake Jamar (11) NCS-Analy 17:42.7 5:42 M 1710 1616 Julian Moreno (10) NCS-Stuart Hall 17:42.9 5:42 M 1711 1617 Tyler Smithhart (12) SJS-Lodi 17:43.0 5:42 M 1712 1618 Brandon Clause (11) SS-Crespi 17:43.0 5:42 M 1713 1619 Marcial Nunez ( ) CS-Paramount Academy 17:43.0 5:42 M 1714 1620 Joel Lopez ( ) CS-North High School 17:43.0 5:42 M 1715 1621 Esteban Olivares ( ) CS-Tulare Western High S 17:43.0 5:42 M 1716 1622 Rafael Patricio (10) SDS-Otay Ranch 17:43.0 5:42 M 1717 1623 Andres Carrillo (11) LA-Valley Academy of Ar 17:43.3 5:43 M 1718 1624 Javier Martinez (12) LA-USC-MaST 17:43.4 5:43 M 1719 Christian Aldape (10) CCS-North Salinas 17:43.4 5:43 M 1720 1625 Jorge Conda (12) CCS-Pajaro Valley 17:43.4 5:43 M 1721 1626 Chris Hitchcock (10) NCS-Moreau Catholic 17:43.9 5:43 M 1722 1627 Juan Valerio (10) NCS-Roseland Univ. Prep 17:43.9 5:43 M 1723 1628 Miller, Benton (11) NS-Chico 17:44.0 5:43 M 1724 1629 Matthew Peacock (9) SS-Viewpoint 17:44.0 5:43 M 1725 1630 Shaun Krum (11) SJS-Will C. Wood 17:44.0 5:43 M 1726 1631 Drake Butler (10) SS-Laguna Beach 17:44.0 5:43 M 1727 1632 Grayson Lang (11) SDS-Francis Parker 17:44.0 5:43 M 1728 1633 Andres Garcia ( ) CS-Dinuba High School 17:44.0 5:43 M 1729 1634 Edwardo Pallares (12) SDS-Montgomery 17:44.0 5:43 M 1730 Brandon Ng (12) CCS-El Camino 17:44.5 5:43 M 1731 1635 Victor Bautista (11) CCS-Westmoor 17:44.5 5:43 M 1732 1636 Alexander Hiltebrand (10) NCS-Montgomery 17:44.5 5:43 M 1733 1637 Tony Martinez (12) NCS-Lick Wilmerding 17:44.6 5:43 M 1734 1638 Nathan Amin (11) NCS-University (sf) 17:44.9 5:43 M 1735 1639 Raphael Huang (9) SS-Webb School 17:45.0 5:43 M 1736 1640 Thomas Clavelli (11) SJS-Woodland 17:45.0 5:43 M 1737 1641 Jordan Martin (10) SDS-Mission Bay 17:45.0 5:43 M 1738 1642 Cristian Jimenez ( ) CS-Parlier High School 17:45.0 5:43 M 1739 1643 Noah Winthrop (10) SDS-Mission Vista 17:45.0 5:43 M 1740 1644 Luke Parviainen ( ) CS-Independence High Sch 17:45.0 5:43 M 1741 1645 Antonio Perez (11) SDS-Brawley 17:45.0 5:43 M 1742 1646 Zach Jones (11) SDS-West Hills 17:45.0 5:43 M 1743 1647 Andre Lobato (11) SDS-Eastlake 17:45.0 5:43 M 1744 1648 Forrest Sill (12) CCS-Woodside 17:45.1 5:43 M 1745 1649 Aiden Tilcock (10) NCS-Freedom 17:45.2 5:43 M 1746 1650 Caleb Richards (10) NCS-Sonoma Academy 17:45.2 5:43 M 1747 1651 Joseph Battles (12) NCS-Berkeley 17:45.6 5:43 M 1748 1652 J.C. Orantes (11) NCS-Heritage 17:45.6 5:43 M 1749 1653 Jesus Avaloz (9) CCS-King City 17:45.7 5:43 M 1750 1654 James Powell (12) NCS-Urban (sf) 17:45.8 5:43 M 1751 1655 Hill, Jacob (11) NS-Yreka 17:46.0 5:43 M 1752 1656 Paul Mika (12) SJS-Sonora 17:46.0 5:43 M 1753 1657 Eric Sadacca (12) SJS-Woodcreek 17:46.0 5:43 M 1754 Christian Soto (12) SS-Riverside Prep 17:46.0 5:43 M 1755 1658 Max Portillo (12) SS-Crespi 17:46.0 5:43 M 1756 1659 Eric Petersen (11) SS-Moorpark 17:46.0 5:43 M 1757 1660 Davis Ambur (11) NCS-Jf Kennedy-Fremont 17:46.0 5:43 M 1758 1661 Wes Taylor (12) SDS-La Jolla Country D 17:46.0 5:43 M 1759 1662 Mohenvir Gill ( ) CS-Ridgeview 17:46.0 5:43 M 1760 1663 Jacob Blackmon ( ) CS-Stockdale High School 17:46.0 5:43 M 1761 1664 Cody Rhodes (12) SDS-Steele Canyon 17:46.0 5:43 M 1762 1665 PJ Jaarsma (12) SDS-Mission Hills 17:46.0 5:43 M 1763 1666 Nicolas Plume (11) CCS-Menlo-Atherton 17:46.4 5:44 M 1764 1667 Cassidy Parker (12) NCS-Middletown 17:46.4 5:44 M 1765 1668 William Samples (11) CCS-N.M.C. 17:46.5 5:44 M 1766 1669 Vincent Rizzo (11) NCS-Livermore 17:46.8 5:44 M 1767 1670 Jose Hernandez (12) CCS-Mt. Pleasant 17:46.9 5:44 M 1768 1671 Richard Hathaway (11) SS-Poly (Pasadena) 17:47.0 5:44 M 1769 Justin Goering (11) SJS-Downey 17:47.0 5:44 M 1770 1672 Ian Eckert-William (9) SJS-McClatchy 17:47.0 5:44 M 1771 1673 John Kretschmann (11) SJS-Folsom 17:47.0 5:44 M 1772 1674 Ever Morales (12) LA-Santee EC 17:47.0 5:44 M 1773 1675 Brandon Medez (11) SS-Big Bear 17:47.0 5:44 M 1774 1676 Jeffrey Ehlers (10) SS-Harvard/Westlake 17:47.0 5:44 M 1775 1677 Chris Jacobson (12) CCS-Half Moon Bay 17:47.0 5:44 M 1776 1678 Lamberto Sarmiento ( ) CS-Roosevelt High School 17:47.0 5:44 M 1777 1679 Zain Sherriff ( ) CS-Edison High School 17:47.0 5:44 M 1778 1680 Colin Uekert (11) SDS-Ramona 17:47.0 5:44 M 1779 1681 Antone Fanucchi ( ) CS-Garces Memorial High 17:47.0 5:44 M 1780 1682 Shayn Lozano (12) SDS-Serra 17:47.0 5:44 M 1781 1683 Guillermo Quesada (9) SDS-Granite Hills 17:47.0 5:44 M 1782 1684 Brett Klotz (12) CCS-Scotts Valley 17:47.6 5:44 M 1783 1685 Keeson Davis (11) NCS-Las Lomas 17:47.7 5:44 M 1784 1686 Jack Sloan (12) CCS-Gunn 17:47.8 5:44 M 1785 1687 Michael King (12) NCS-Maria Carrillo 17:47.9 5:44 M 1786 1688 Justin Kemper (11) SJS-Dixon 17:48.0 5:44 M 1787 1689 Andrew Robbins (12) SS-Cate 17:48.0 5:44 M 1788 1690 Brandon Waterhouse (11) SJS-Woodcreek 17:48.0 5:44 M 1789 1691 Yuvan Wickramasihghi (12) SS-San Marino 17:48.0 5:44 M 1790 1692 Alex Tait (9) CCS-Hillsdale 17:48.0 5:44 M 1791 1693 Dylan Kasper (9) SDS-Mission Bay 17:48.0 5:44 M 1792 1694 Armando Carrillo ( ) CS-Selma High School 17:48.0 5:44 M 1793 1695 James Silva ( ) CS-Ridgeview 17:48.0 5:44 M 1794 1696 Cameron Long (12) NCS-Montgomery 17:48.5 5:44 M 1795 1697 Zachary Sneathen (10) NCS-Upper Lake 17:48.5 5:44 M 1796 1698 Samuel Passell (11) CCS-Gunn 17:48.6 5:44 M 1797 1699 Connor Trump (10) NCS-McKinleyville 17:48.7 5:44 M 1798 1700 BRIAN NGUYEN (12) SFS-LOWELL 17:49.0 5:44 M 1799 1701 David Blanton (12) SJS-Golden Sierra 17:49.0 5:44 M 1800 1702 Guadalupe Gonzalez (10) LA-Monroe 17:49.0 5:44 M 1801 1703 Calvin Sanger (11) SS-Santa Ynez 17:49.0 5:44 M 1802 1704 Eduardo Arias ( ) CS-Tranquillity High Sch 17:49.0 5:44 M 1803 1705 Matt Rose ( ) CS-Rosamond High School 17:49.0 5:44 M 1804 1706 Kingston De Laurentis (1 SDS-Coronado 17:49.0 5:44 M 1805 1707 Salah Ali ( ) CS-Dinuba High School 17:49.0 5:44 M 1806 1708 Kyle Thompson ( ) CS-Foothill High School 17:49.0 5:44 M 1807 1709 Sean Whalen (12) SDS-San Dieguito Acade 17:49.0 5:44 M 1808 1710 Tim Doolittle ( ) CS-Liberty (Bakersfield) 17:49.0 5:44 M 1809 1711 Phillip Dorado (10) SDS-Mira Mesa 17:49.0 5:44 M 1810 1712 Carlos Calderon (11) LA-Marshall 17:49.3 5:44 M 1811 1713 Drew McDonald (12) NCS-College Park 17:49.4 5:44 M 1812 1714 Eli Cushnir (12) CCS-Pacific Coll. 17:49.5 5:45 M 1813 1715 Arnaud Laprais (11) CCS-Menlo-Atherton 17:49.6 5:45 M 1814 1716 Rohith Krishna (11) CCS-Saratoga 17:49.6 5:45 M 1815 1717 Mateo Maldonado (11) NCS-Freedom 17:49.8 5:45 M 1816 1718 sham patel (10) SS-Flintridge Prep 17:50.0 5:45 M 1817 1719 Antonio Franco (11) SJS-Whitney 17:50.0 5:45 M 1818 1720 Ivan Contreras ( ) CS-Coalinga High School 17:50.0 5:45 M 1819 1721 Rodolfo Gaytan ( ) CS-Corcoran High School 17:50.0 5:45 M 1820 1722 Al Struzyna ( ) CS-Bakersfield High Scho 17:50.0 5:45 M 1821 1723 William Stonehouse (9) SDS-St Augustine 17:50.0 5:45 M 1822 1724 Chris Barr (12) SDS-St Augustine 17:50.0 5:45 M 1823 1725 Chris Alexander (9) SDS-Serra 17:50.0 5:45 M 1824 1726 Fernando Leon (12) SDS-Southwest (I.V.) 17:50.0 5:45 M 1825 1727 Joshua Ramirez (12) LA-Monroe 17:50.4 5:45 M 1826 1728 Ronnie Trost (12) NCS-Concord 17:50.6 5:45 M 1827 1729 Ned Geeslin (12) NCS-University (sf) 17:50.7 5:45 M 1828 1730 Kevin Kato (11) LA-Palisades Charter 17:50.8 5:45 M 1829 1731 Eric Juarez (11) LA-Orthopaedic 17:50.9 5:45 M 1830 1732 Monninger, Liam (10) NS-Chico 17:51.0 5:45 M 1831 Andrew Delgado (12) SDS-Escondido Charter 17:51.0 5:45 M 1832 1733 CT Mayne (9) SS-Poly (Pasadena) 17:51.0 5:45 M 1833 Enrique Lobato ( ) CS-Firebaugh 17:51.0 5:45 M 1834 1734 Carson Reid ( ) CS-Bishop Union High Sch 17:51.0 5:45 M 1835 1735 Alex Raya ( ) CS-Liberty (Bakersfield) 17:51.0 5:45 M 1836 1736 Dashiell Stokes (11) CCS-Pacific Grove 17:51.1 5:45 M 1837 1737 Ryan McGannon (11) CCS-Terra Nova 17:51.4 5:45 M 1838 1738 Miles Von Herrmann (11) NCS-Piedmont 17:51.5 5:45 M 1839 1739 Zachary Gasper (11) CCS-Piedmont Hills 17:51.8 5:45 M 1840 1740 Jack Williams (10) NCS-Marin Academy 17:51.8 5:45 M 1841 1741 CALVIN LI (12) SFS-LOWELL 17:52.0 5:45 M 1842 1742 Cheek, Gabe (10) NS-West Valley 17:52.0 5:45 M 1843 1743 Rodriguez, Durante (12) NS-Corning 17:52.0 5:45 M 1844 1744 Anthony Arce (12) SJS-Hughson 17:52.0 5:45 M 1845 1745 Mike Vastano (11) SS-Brentwood 17:52.0 5:45 M 1846 1746 Kieran Kierney (11) SJS-Del Oro 17:52.0 5:45 M 1847 1747 Rodrigo Cazares ( ) CS-Kerman High School 17:52.0 5:45 M 1848 1748 Craig Kimball (10) SDS-San Dieguito Acade 17:52.0 5:45 M 1849 1749 Joey Rearic (12) SDS-Valhalla 17:52.0 5:45 M 1850 1750 Cameron Daly (10) NCS-Albany 17:52.2 5:45 M 1851 1751 Bryan Vega (12) NCS-Hercules 17:52.4 5:45 M 1852 1752 Edden Yashar (10) NCS-Petaluma 17:52.9 5:46 M 1853 1753 Marco Ramirez (12) SJS-Modesto 17:53.0 5:46 M 1854 1754 Mason Kent (11) SS-Lutheran (Orange) 17:53.0 5:46 M 1855 1755 Henry Poole (12) SDS-Pacific Ridge 17:53.0 5:46 M 1856 1756 Brett Moran ( ) CS-Exeter High School 17:53.0 5:46 M 1857 1757 Adrian Ontiveros ( ) CS-Mission Oak High Scho 17:53.0 5:46 M 1858 1758 Taylor Wilson ( ) CS-Central High School 17:53.0 5:46 M 1859 1759 Jesse Villarruel (12) SDS-Castle Park 17:53.0 5:46 M 1860 1760 Julian Mojica ( ) CS-Highland High School 17:53.0 5:46 M 1861 1761 Eddie Avila ( ) CS-Madera High School 17:53.0 5:46 M 1862 1762 Umesh Tanniru (10) CCS-Evergreen Val. 17:53.4 5:46 M 1863 1763 Austin Lee (11) CCS-Evergreen Val. 17:53.7 5:46 M 1864 1764 Jake Gurle (11) CCS-Palo Alto 17:53.7 5:46 M 1865 1765 Hunter Bentancourt (10) NCS-Liberty 17:53.8 5:46 M 1866 1766 Griffin Perssily (10) NCS-Sir Francis Drake 17:53.8 5:46 M 1867 1767 Pablo Ortiz (12) SJS-McClatchy 17:54.0 5:46 M 1868 1768 Nicholas Lewis (11) SS-Nordhoff 17:54.0 5:46 M 1869 1769 Landis Meyer (11) SS-Nordhoff 17:54.0 5:46 M 1870 1770 Logan Portillo (11) NCS-Liberty 17:54.0 5:46 M 1871 1771 Dustin Decker (9) NCS-Marin Academy 17:54.0 5:46 M 1872 1772 Joel Lara (12) SDS-Holtville 17:54.0 5:46 M 1873 1773 Jose Hernandez ( ) CS-Exeter High School 17:54.0 5:46 M 1874 1774 David Koogler ( ) CS-Mission Oak High Scho 17:54.0 5:46 M 1875 1775 Efren Gonzales (12) SDS-Monte Vista 17:54.0 5:46 M 1876 1776 Sam Davila ( ) CS-Highland High School 17:54.0 5:46 M 1877 1777 Alex Sinclair (11) SDS-West Hills 17:54.0 5:46 M 1878 1778 Alfredo Hernandez (10) LA-Granada Hills 17:54.1 5:46 M 1879 Robert Swoboda (9) NCS-Willits 17:54.4 5:46 M 1880 Dennis Mandudzo (10) CCS-Menlo 17:54.5 5:46 M 1881 1779 Andrew Christensen (12) CCS-Priory 17:54.6 5:46 M 1882 1780 Andrew Pajes (12) NCS-Dougherty Valley 17:54.6 5:46 M 1883 1781 Justice De Los Santos (10) NCS-Hercules 17:54.6 5:46 M 1884 1782 Baldwin, Zach (10) NS-West Valley 17:55.0 5:46 M 1885 1783 Jose Munoz (11) SJS-Ripon 17:55.0 5:46 M 1886 1784 Chris Hoffman-Brady (11) SJS-Summerville 17:55.0 5:46 M 1887 1785 Jesus Marmolejo ( ) CS-Kerman High School 17:55.0 5:46 M 1888 1786 Jesus Canchola ( ) CS-Foothill High School 17:55.0 5:46 M 1889 1787 Jonathan Calderon ( ) CS-Mira Monte High Schoo 17:55.0 5:46 M 1890 1788 Joseph Dominquez ( ) CS-Arvin High School 17:55.0 5:46 M 1891 1789 Nate Kling (12) SDS-High Tech (SD) 17:55.0 5:46 M 1892 1790 Jose Murillo (10) SDS-High Tech (SD) 17:55.0 5:46 M 1893 1791 Jordan Johnson (12) SDS-Valhalla 17:55.0 5:46 M 1894 1792 Taku Takanami (12) SDS-Point Loma 17:55.0 5:46 M 1895 1793 Andrew Dowey (11) SDS-El Camino 17:55.0 5:46 M 1896 1794 Peter Master (11) NCS-Northgate 17:55.1 5:46 M 1897 1795 Garrett Balao (10) NCS-Washington (ncs) 17:55.1 5:46 M 1898 1796 Timothy Brown (11) CCS-Woodside 17:55.3 5:46 M 1899 1797 Alejandro Carrillo (11) LA-Valley Academy of Ar 17:55.5 5:46 M 1900 1798 Herson Ochoa (10) LA-Polytechnic 17:55.6 5:46 M 1901 1799 Angel Akawi (9) CCS-Evergreen Val. 17:55.6 5:46 M 1902 1800 Zach Kendall (11) NCS-Concord 17:55.6 5:46 M 1903 1801 Gabriel Del Toro (10) LA-Fulton College Prep 17:56.0 5:47 M 1904 1802 Tristen Bohn (11) SJS-Colfax 17:56.0 5:47 M 1905 1803 John Martin (11) SS-St. Margarets 17:56.0 5:47 M 1906 1804 Bryan Languasco (12) SJS-Cosumnes Oaks 17:56.0 5:47 M 1907 1805 Kunal Patel (10) SJS-Lincoln (s) 17:56.0 5:47 M 1908 1806 Michael Mundo (10) SS-San Marino 17:56.0 5:47 M 1909 1807 David Bravo (11) SS-Cathedral 17:56.0 5:47 M 1910 1808 Ryan Ixtlahuac (10) CCS-York 17:56.0 5:47 M 1911 1809 Christian Cabrera ( ) CS-Tranquillity High Sch 17:56.0 5:47 M 1912 1810 Danny Rios ( ) CS-Tulare Western High S 17:56.0 5:47 M 1913 1811 Salvador Lira (12) SDS-Montgomery 17:56.0 5:47 M 1914 1812 Collin Pullum (12) SDS-Point Loma 17:56.0 5:47 M 1915 1813 Alejandro Lopez (12) CCS-Silver Creek 17:56.1 5:47 M 1916 1814 Dareion Butler (11) CCS-Santa Teresa 17:56.2 5:47 M 1917 1815 Roman Munoz (9) CCS-King City 17:56.3 5:47 M 1918 1816 Stanley Goto (12) NCS-Casa Grande 17:56.3 5:47 M 1919 1817 Connor Flechsig (11) NCS-San Marin 17:56.6 5:47 M 1920 1818 Griffin Carlson (10) CCS-Palo Alto 17:56.7 5:47 M 1921 1819 Steven McColloch (11) CCS-Menlo-Atherton 17:56.7 5:47 M 1922 1820 Harris Nguyen (10) NCS-Piner 17:56.7 5:47 M 1923 1821 Kyle Schriver (12) LA-Palisades Charter 17:56.9 5:47 M 1924 1822 Brett Lombardi (9) SJS-Capital Christian 17:57.0 5:47 M 1925 Carlos Lewis (10) SJS-Delta 17:57.0 5:47 M 1926 1823 Blancas, Eduardo (10) NS-Corning 17:57.0 5:47 M 1927 1824 Garrett Schmidt (11) SJS-Bella Vista 17:57.0 5:47 M 1928 1825 Matt O'brien (11) SS-Mira Costa 17:57.0 5:47 M 1929 1826 Kyle Metz (12) NCS-Clayton Valley 17:57.0 5:47 M 1930 1827 Thomas Stehly (12) SDS-Valley Center 17:57.0 5:47 M 1931 1828 Robbie Brisco ( ) CS-Exeter High School 17:57.0 5:47 M 1932 1829 Pedro Florez ( ) CS-Avenal High School 17:57.0 5:47 M 1933 1830 Zach Banducci ( ) CS-Bakersfield Christian 17:57.0 5:47 M 1934 1831 Joel Pliego (10) SDS-Calexico 17:57.0 5:47 M 1935 1832 Matt Beck (12) SDS-Rancho Bernardo 17:57.0 5:47 M 1936 1833 Alex Lara (9) SDS-Mission Hills 17:57.0 5:47 M 1937 Kairo Barrosa (11) CCS-Gilroy 17:57.1 5:47 M 1938 Braxton Rico (9) CCS-St. Francis Cc 17:57.4 5:47 M 1939 1834 Amar Pancar (10) NCS-Irvington 17:57.5 5:47 M 1940 1835 Patrick Melendez (12) NCS-Encinal 17:57.6 5:47 M 1941 1836 Daniel Cervantes (11) CCS-Lincoln 17:57.7 5:47 M 1942 1837 Daniel Jones (9) NCS-Piedmont 17:57.8 5:47 M 1943 1838 Ryan Sadeghi (11) LA-Venice 17:57.9 5:47 M 1944 1839 Schillen, Nathan (12) NS-Shasta 17:58.0 5:47 M 1945 1840 Chris Machle (10) NCS-Piedmont 17:58.0 5:47 M 1946 1841 Marcos Soltero ( ) CS-Avenal High School 17:58.0 5:47 M 1947 1842 Aaron Martinez ( ) CS-Rosamond High School 17:58.0 5:47 M 1948 1843 Antonio Tolentino ( ) CS-Edison High School 17:58.0 5:47 M 1949 1844 Luis Tinoco ( ) CS-Mira Monte High Schoo 17:58.0 5:47 M 1950 1845 Ivan Lorona (11) SDS-Hilltop 17:58.0 5:47 M 1951 1846 Robert-Joseph Sanchez (11) SDS-Point Loma 17:58.0 5:47 M 1952 1847 Christian Barreto (12) LA-Bravo Medical Magnet 17:58.2 5:47 M 1953 1848 Keshav Rao (10) NCS-Mission San Jose 17:58.4 5:47 M 1954 1849 Edward Njoo (12) NCS-Mission San Jose 17:58.8 5:48 M 1955 1850 Jordan Kassem (12) CCS-Wilcox 17:58.9 5:48 M 1956 1851 SALEM BOUHASSOUN (10) SFS-MISSION 17:59.0 5:48 M 1957 1852 Bland, Noah (9) NS-Shasta 17:59.0 5:48 M 1958 1853 Luis Perez (10) SJS-Dixon 17:59.0 5:48 M 1959 1854 Christian Johnson (9) SJS-Folsom 17:59.0 5:48 M 1960 1855 Michael Dufresne (11) SS-St. Bonaventure 17:59.0 5:48 M 1961 1856 Thomas Steele (12) SS-South Pasadena 17:59.0 5:48 M 1962 1857 Alex Hall (11) SDS-Mission Vista 17:59.0 5:48 M 1963 1858 Pablo Santos ( ) CS-Sierra Pacific High S 17:59.0 5:48 M 1964 1859 Kenneth Reyes ( ) CS-Delano High School 17:59.0 5:48 M 1965 1860 Reno Garcia ( ) CS-Madera High School 17:59.0 5:48 M 1966 1861 Matt Villarreal ( ) CS-Sanger High School 17:59.0 5:48 M 1967 1862 Theodore Duldulao (11) SDS-Mira Mesa 17:59.0 5:48 M 1968 1863 Gabriel Hernandez (10) SDS-Escondido 17:59.0 5:48 M 1969 1864 Ryan Archambault (10 SDS-Escondido 17:59.0 5:48 M 1970 1865 Erik Munoz (12) CCS-King City 17:59.4 5:48 M 1971 1866 Harper Dorman-Greene (9) NCS-Tamalpais 17:59.4 5:48 M 1972 1867 Javier Cardenas (11) CCS-Salinas 17:59.6 5:48 M 1973 1868 Stuart Suplick (12) NCS-Head-Royce 17:59.6 5:48 M 1974 1869 Godliness Oyekale (10) LA-Harbor Teacher Prep 17:59.7 5:48 M 1975 1870 Leo Berez (12) CCS-Priory 17:59.7 5:48 M 1976 Brian Clark (12) CCS-Pioneer 17:59.7 5:48 M 1977 1871 Peter Emanuel (10) CCS-Hillsdale 18:00.0 5:48 M 1978 1872 Steven Lopez ( ) CS-Bullard High School 18:00.0 5:48 M 1979 1873 ISAIAH ABEYTA (11) SFS-LOWELL 18:00.1 5:48 M 1980 Daniel Alnasir (10) SJS-Liberty Ranch 18:00.1 5:48 M 1981 1874 Matt Theriault (10) NCS-Redwood 18:00.1 5:48 M 1982 1875 Austin Mathis (12) SDS-Coronado 18:00.1 5:48 M 1983 1876 Michael Robinson (9) SDS-Cathedral Catholic 18:00.1 5:48 M 1984 1877 Charlie Huffman-Luna (9) CCS-Prospect 18:00.8 5:48 M 1985 1878 Fernando Chavez (9) LA-USC-MaST 18:01.0 5:48 M 1986 1879 Ryan Von Chance (10) SJS-Vista Del Lago 18:01.0 5:48 M 1987 1880 Benjamin Banuelos (10) SS-Salesian 18:01.0 5:48 M 1988 1881 Abel Sandoval (10) SS-Nordhoff 18:01.0 5:48 M 1989 1882 Alex Hernandez (10) SS-Don Bosco 18:01.0 5:48 M 1990 1883 Nick Buoncristiani (9) NCS-Albany 18:01.0 5:48 M 1991 1884 Joseph Chiappe (10) SDS-Mater Dei Catholic 18:01.0 5:48 M 1992 1885 Roberto Alvares ( ) CS-Kerman High School 18:01.0 5:48 M 1993 1886 Peyton Sotello ( ) CS-Mt. Whitney High Scho 18:01.0 5:48 M 1994 1887 Saren Butts ( ) CS-Mt. Whitney High Scho 18:01.0 5:48 M 1995 1888 Ramon Aviles ( ) CS-Madera High School 18:01.0 5:48 M 1996 1889 Refugio Magallon (11) SDS-Steele Canyon 18:01.0 5:48 M 1997 1890 Andres T Correa (10) SDS-Eastlake 18:01.0 5:48 M 1998 Manuel Gomez (12) NCS-Deer Valley 18:01.1 5:48 M 1999 Jacob Evans (11) NCS-Deer Valley 18:01.1 5:48 M 2000 1891 Kevin Ruttenberg (11) CCS-Aragon 18:01.6 5:48 M 2001 1892 Berry, Brenden (11) NS-Yreka 18:02.0 5:49 M 2002 1893 Austin Kennedy (12) SDS-Calvin Christian 18:02.0 5:49 M 2003 1894 Juan Pablo Villegas (9) SDS-Mater Dei Catholic 18:02.0 5:49 M 2004 1895 Michael Sassano ( ) CS-Liberty (Madera) 18:02.0 5:49 M 2005 1896 Vladimir Valle (10) SDS-Montgomery 18:02.0 5:49 M 2006 1897 Corbett Celata ( ) CS-Tulare Union High Sch 18:02.0 5:49 M 2007 1898 Adrian Jimenez (11) SDS-Helix 18:02.0 5:49 M 2008 1899 Kevin Bowditch (10) CCS-Hillsdale 18:02.1 5:49 M 2009 1900 Daniel Gutierrez (11) CCS-Alisal 18:02.2 5:49 M 2010 Jonathan Viveros (9) CCS-Gilroy 18:02.5 5:49 M 2011 1901 Connor Parks (11) SS-St. Margarets 18:03.0 5:49 M 2012 1902 Nielsen Guy (11) SJS-McClatchy 18:03.0 5:49 M 2013 1903 Mike Anderson (11) SDS-St Augustine 18:03.0 5:49 M 2014 1904 Tyler Clark (10) NCS-Ukiah 18:03.1 5:49 M 2015 1905 Joshua Tam (11) CCS-Mills 18:03.6 5:49 M 2016 1906 David Oyeyemi (10) LA-Harbor Teacher Prep 18:03.7 5:49 M 2017 1907 Javier Azcona (11) CCS-San Benito 18:03.7 5:49 M 2018 1908 Glen Collado (10) CCS-Westmoor 18:03.8 5:49 M 2019 1909 Victor Alvarez (12) SJS-Woodland 18:04.0 5:49 M 2020 1910 Antonio Morales (11) SJS-Woodland 18:04.0 5:49 M 2021 1911 Alexander Ball (12) NCS-Athenian 18:04.0 5:49 M 2022 1912 Thomas Peterschmidt (1 SDS-Pacific Ridge 18:04.0 5:49 M 2023 1913 Jackson Daugherty (10) SDS-La Jolla Country D 18:04.0 5:49 M 2024 1914 Lester Velasquez ( ) CS-Rosamond High School 18:04.0 5:49 M 2025 1915 Christian Defendis ( ) CS-San Joaquin Memorial 18:04.0 5:49 M 2026 1916 Andrew Martinez (11) CCS-Soledad 18:04.2 5:49 M 2027 1917 Dennis Liu (12) NCS-Mission San Jose 18:04.3 5:49 M 2028 1918 Jack Alber (12) CCS-Sacred Ht Cath 18:04.5 5:49 M 2029 1919 Skoy, Andrew (9) NS-Shasta 18:05.0 5:50 M 2030 1920 Connor Young (11) SJS-Lodi 18:05.0 5:50 M 2031 1921 Aramis Knox (11) SS-San Luis Obispo 18:05.0 5:50 M 2032 1922 Alan Loi (12) SS-Fountain Valley 18:05.0 5:50 M 2033 1923 Oscar Carson (12) NCS-Eureka 18:05.0 5:50 M 2034 1924 Stephen Giuntini (12) NCS-St. Mary's College H 18:05.0 5:50 M 2035 1925 Jose Miranda ( ) CS-Tranquillity High Sch 18:05.0 5:50 M 2036 1926 Ezekiel Campos (9) SDS-Mater Dei Catholic 18:05.0 5:50 M 2037 Miquel Jimenez ( ) CS-Firebaugh 18:05.0 5:50 M 2038 1927 Ethan Hammershaimb (1 SDS-La Jolla 18:05.0 5:50 M 2039 1928 Ricardo Gomez (12) SDS-Monte Vista 18:05.0 5:50 M 2040 1929 Owen Rice (11) SDS-La Jolla 18:05.0 5:50 M 2041 1930 Owen Casady (11) SDS-Bonita Vista 18:05.0 5:50 M 2042 1931 Javier Rojas (11) CCS-Crystal Springs 18:05.3 5:50 M 2043 1932 Sam Desre (10) CCS-Palo Alto 18:05.4 5:50 M 2044 1933 Akul Goyal (10) NCS-California 18:05.5 5:50 M 2045 1934 Jeffery Van (11) NCS-Castro Valley 18:05.7 5:50 M 2046 Joaquin Silva (11) LA-Community Charter Ea 18:05.9 5:50 M 2047 1935 Eli Young (11) CCS-S.L.V. 18:05.9 5:50 M 2048 1936 Grafe, Sam (10) NS-Shasta 18:06.0 5:50 M 2049 1937 Joseph Castellanos (12) SS-St. Joseph (SM) 18:06.0 5:50 M 2050 Rex Doo (12) SJS-Turlock 18:06.0 5:50 M 2051 Brian Diaz (10) SDS-San Ysidro 18:06.0 5:50 M 2052 Sam Karl ( ) CS-University High Schoo 18:06.0 5:50 M 2053 1938 Johnny Arguello (9) SDS-Mission Vista 18:06.0 5:50 M 2054 1939 Jett Liu (9) SDS-The Bishop's Schoo 18:06.0 5:50 M 2055 1940 Cody Hulme (12) CCS-Sobrato 18:06.4 5:50 M 2056 1941 Abram Ulloa (12) NCS-Moreau Catholic 18:06.5 5:50 M 2057 1942 Ethan Ngo (9) NCS-San Leandro 18:06.5 5:50 M 2058 Justin Bruce (10) NCS-Fortuna 18:06.7 5:50 M 2059 1943 Eli Rosan-Duran (11) NCS-Sonoma Academy 18:06.9 5:50 M 2060 1944 BENJIE GUY YOCHE (11) SFS-PHILLIP & SALA 18:07.0 5:50 M 2061 1945 joany ramos (12) SS-Big Bear 18:07.0 5:50 M 2062 1946 Jefferson Norman (11) SS-San Luis Obispo 18:07.0 5:50 M 2063 David MacIas (10) CCS-North Salinas 18:07.0 5:50 M 2064 1947 Joe Rieder (9) NCS-McKinleyville 18:07.0 5:50 M 2065 1948 Teagan McNair ( ) CS-Clovis High School 18:07.0 5:50 M 2066 1949 Lucas Tenney ( ) CS-Liberty (Bakersfield) 18:07.0 5:50 M 2067 1950 Ephiram Bosse ( ) CS-Sanger High School 18:07.0 5:50 M 2068 1951 Adam Wright (12) SDS-San Diego 18:07.0 5:50 M 2069 1952 Luke Keating (9) LA-Harbor Teacher Prep 18:07.2 5:50 M 2070 1953 David Sutter (12) NCS-Marin Academy 18:07.5 5:50 M 2071 1954 Tyler Arnold (11) SS-Crean Lutheran 18:08.0 5:50 M 2072 1955 Jesus Santos ( ) CS-North High School 18:08.0 5:50 M 2073 1956 Saul Melesio (12) SDS-Steele Canyon 18:08.0 5:50 M 2074 1957 Antonio Mayorga (11) SDS-Calexico 18:08.0 5:50 M 2075 1958 Alex Hoffnagle (12) CCS-Andrew Hill 18:08.7 5:51 M 2076 1959 Christopher Galvez (11) LA-Monroe 18:08.8 5:51 M 2077 1960 Jordan Fan (11) CCS-Sacred Ht Cath 18:08.9 5:51 M 2078 1961 Brock Albee (10) NCS-Petaluma 18:08.9 5:51 M 2079 Zack Ormonde (11) SJS-Lathrop 18:09.0 5:51 M 2080 1962 Ryan Cook (11) SJS-Armijo 18:09.0 5:51 M 2081 1963 Mario Gaspar (12) SS-Fillmore 18:09.0 5:51 M 2082 1964 Hank Ogle (11) SS-Morro Bay 18:09.0 5:51 M 2083 1965 Anthony Jauregui (12) SDS-Ramona 18:09.0 5:51 M 2084 1966 Izaiah Singh (11) SDS-Southwest (I.V.) 18:09.0 5:51 M 2085 1967 Marlon Cortez (9) SDS-Olympian 18:09.0 5:51 M 2086 1968 Avery Helgesen (10) SDS-El Camino 18:09.0 5:51 M 2087 1969 Santiago Vaca (12) LA-Monroe 18:09.3 5:51 M 2088 1970 Zachary Cherian (10) CCS-Crystal Springs 18:09.3 5:51 M 2089 1971 Cameron Welsh (9) CCS-Monterey 18:09.5 5:51 M 2090 1972 Cesar Perez (11) CCS-San Benito 18:09.5 5:51 M 2091 1973 Rohit Dilip (11) NCS-Irvington 18:09.9 5:51 M 2092 1974 Nicolas Boffman (11) SS-Desert Christian/Lan. 18:10.0 5:51 M 2093 1975 Zachary Caudle (11) SJS-Sheldon 18:10.0 5:51 M 2094 1976 Ethan McSwain (11) SS-San Luis Obispo 18:10.0 5:51 M 2095 1977 Ryan Hinkey ( ) CS-Kern Valley High Scho 18:10.0 5:51 M 2096 1978 Justin Hutchinson (12) SDS-High Tech (SD) 18:10.0 5:51 M 2097 1979 Zephir Lennox (11) NCS-Arcata 18:10.1 5:51 M 2098 1980 Gabriel Herrera (12) LA-Valley Academy of Ar 18:10.2 5:51 M 2099 1981 Kevin Felt (11) CCS-Sobrato 18:10.2 5:51 M 2100 1982 Max Lim (12) NCS-Heritage 18:10.4 5:51 M 2101 Armando Vigil (12) LA-Ivy Academia 18:10.6 5:51 M 2102 1983 Raul Lopez (11) LA-Polytechnic 18:10.8 5:51 M 2103 Ruslan Suleimanov (11) SJS-Highlands 18:11.0 5:51 M 2104 1984 Kyle Catapusan (10) SJS-Armijo 18:11.0 5:51 M 2105 1985 Christopher Duarte (11) SS-Jurupa Hills 18:11.0 5:51 M 2106 1986 Charlie Cain (12) CCS-Menlo-Atherton 18:11.0 5:51 M 2107 1987 Brian Maguire (12) NCS-Monte Vista(ncs) 18:11.0 5:51 M 2108 1988 Alejandro Quinonez ( ) CS-Taft Union High Schoo 18:11.0 5:51 M 2109 1989 Jorge Tejada (9) SDS-Olympian 18:11.0 5:51 M 2110 1990 Luis Ortega (12) LA-USC-MaST 18:11.2 5:52 M 2111 1991 Nicholas Morales (11) NCS-Athenian 18:11.2 5:52 M 2112 1992 Timmu Yi (11) NCS-Dougherty Valley 18:11.3 5:52 M 2113 1993 Kyle Nguyen (11) CCS-Mills 18:11.7 5:52 M 2114 1994 Jafet Resendiz (11) NCS-Livermore 18:11.7 5:52 M 2115 1995 Thomas Reaney (11) SDS-West Hills 18:12.0 5:52 M 2116 1996 Nicholas Heras (12) SDS-Calexico 18:12.0 5:52 M 2117 Soham Bhatia (12) CCS-Capuchino 18:12.2 5:52 M 2118 1997 Jacob Niles (10) CCS-Aptos 18:12.3 5:52 M 2119 1998 Ben Ginkins (10) NCS-California 18:12.3 5:52 M 2120 1999 Shane Riemer (12) NCS-Washington (ncs) 18:12.4 5:52 M 2121 2000 Daniel Yanez (10) SJS-Hughson 18:13.0 5:52 M 2122 2001 Louie Garcia (12) SS-Bishop Amat 18:13.0 5:52 M 2123 2002 Keagan Rank (12) SDS-Clairemont 18:13.0 5:52 M 2124 2003 Alfredo Lopez ( ) CS-Avenal High School 18:13.0 5:52 M 2125 2004 Nathaniel Tweed ( ) CS-Bakersfield Christian 18:13.0 5:52 M 2126 2005 Benny Vega ( ) CS-Avenal High School 18:13.0 5:52 M 2127 2006 Gino Acevedo ( ) CS-Golden West High Scho 18:13.0 5:52 M 2128 2007 Joshua Thistle (10) SDS-Hilltop 18:13.0 5:52 M 2129 Erik Fauss (12) NCS-Windsor 18:13.1 5:52 M 2130 2008 Hamzah Yusuf (12) CCS-Wilcox 18:13.2 5:52 M 2131 2009 Jacob Sarasohn (9) NCS-Berkeley 18:13.2 5:52 M 2132 2010 Luis Silva (10) LA-Orthopaedic 18:13.5 5:52 M 2133 2011 Zachariah Eme (9) NCS-Livermore 18:13.6 5:52 M 2134 2012 Joshua Limlingan (10) NCS-San Leandro 18:13.7 5:52 M 2135 2013 Jacob Finton (11) NCS-Rancho Cotate 18:13.8 5:52 M 2136 2014 Austin Zehr (11) SJS-Hughson 18:14.0 5:52 M 2137 2015 Jason Wang (12) SS-South Pasadena 18:14.0 5:52 M 2138 2016 Ryley Aceret (11) NCS-Stuart Hall 18:14.0 5:52 M 2139 2017 Alex Kilman (12) SDS-The Bishop's Schoo 18:14.0 5:52 M 2140 2018 Edvardo Espinoza ( ) CS-Ridgeview 18:14.0 5:52 M 2141 2019 Jeffery Song (10) CCS-Aragon 18:14.1 5:52 M 2142 2020 Joshua Rosen (11) NCS-Clayton Valley 18:14.1 5:52 M 2143 2021 Jack Alexander (12) NCS-Moreau Catholic 18:14.1 5:52 M 2144 2022 Jacob Anderson (12) CCS-S.L.V. 18:14.7 5:53 M 2145 2023 Marty Villaflor (12) NCS-San Leandro 18:14.7 5:53 M 2146 2024 Younkers, Tyler (11) NS-University Prep 18:15.0 5:53 M 2147 2025 Santiago Mazoy (10) SDS-Mater Dei Catholic 18:15.0 5:53 M 2148 2026 Ben White (11) SDS-Coronado 18:15.0 5:53 M 2149 2027 Jere Zeregoza ( ) CS-Parlier High School 18:15.0 5:53 M 2150 2028 Cole Schuler ( ) CS-Bakersfield Christian 18:15.0 5:53 M 2151 2029 Nick Galland ( ) CS-Bakersfield High Scho 18:15.0 5:53 M 2152 2030 Alex Teran ( ) CS-Porterville High Scho 18:15.0 5:53 M 2153 2031 Angel Martinez ( ) CS-Dinuba High School 18:15.0 5:53 M 2154 2032 Patrick Alvarado ( ) CS-Highland High School 18:15.0 5:53 M 2155 2033 Isaiah Duenas (10) SDS-Olympian 18:15.0 5:53 M 2156 2034 Michael Mendelsohn (11) CCS-Woodside 18:15.1 5:53 M 2157 Jeremy Dong (10) CCS-Valley Chr. 18:15.2 5:53 M 2158 2035 Carter Kremer (12) CCS-Sacred Ht Prep 18:15.3 5:53 M 2159 2036 Brad Williams (10) NCS-Albany 18:15.4 5:53 M 2160 2037 Marcus Niksa (12) CCS-Crystal Springs 18:15.8 5:53 M 2161 2038 Roy Reyes (12) CCS-Andrew Hill 18:15.8 5:53 M 2162 2039 Kai Seale (12) NCS-Hercules 18:15.8 5:53 M 2163 2040 DONALD CHEN (12) SFS-LOWELL 18:16.0 5:53 M 2164 2041 Muller, DJ (12) NS-Oroville 18:16.0 5:53 M 2165 2042 Noble Boutin (10) SJS-Rio Americano 18:16.0 5:53 M 2166 2043 Rei Imada (10) SS-Cate 18:16.0 5:53 M 2167 2044 Jacob Gerigk (10) SJS-Rio Americano 18:16.0 5:53 M 2168 Javier Lara (11) SJS-Turlock 18:16.0 5:53 M 2169 2045 Ryan Wicklund (12) SS-Nordhoff 18:16.0 5:53 M 2170 2046 Riley Officer (11) NCS-Montgomery 18:16.0 5:53 M 2171 2047 Juan Gastelum ( ) CS-Sunnyside High School 18:16.0 5:53 M 2172 2048 Marcus Barker (12) SDS-Mira Mesa 18:16.0 5:53 M 2173 2049 Christian Marquez (11) CCS-Salinas 18:16.2 5:53 M 2174 2050 Gautam Sowda (12) CCS-Leland 18:16.2 5:53 M 2175 2051 Kai Ow Wing (10) NCS-Alameda 18:16.5 5:53 M 2176 2052 Alejandro Corona (9) CCS-S.L.V. 18:16.6 5:53 M 2177 2053 JIMMIE LUI (12) SFS-ABRAHAM LINCOLN 18:17.0 5:53 M 2178 2054 Hunter Hughes (11) SJS-Golden Sierra 18:17.0 5:53 M 2179 2055 Jesais Hall (11) SJS-Calaveras 18:17.0 5:53 M 2180 2056 Lev Asimow (12) SS-Poly (Pasadena) 18:17.0 5:53 M 2181 2057 Brad Pickett (11) SJS-Woodcreek 18:17.0 5:53 M 2182 2058 Jack Cipolla (11) SDS-Santa Fe Christian 18:17.0 5:53 M 2183 2059 Alec Walsh (12) SDS-Francis Parker 18:17.0 5:53 M 2184 2060 Juan Razo ( ) CS-Coalinga High School 18:17.0 5:53 M 2185 2061 Jose Mondragon ( ) CS-Rosamond High School 18:17.0 5:53 M 2186 2062 Noah Starkweather ( ) CS-Clovis West High Scho 18:17.0 5:53 M 2187 2063 Juan Abrica ( ) CS-Edison High School 18:17.0 5:53 M 2188 2064 Seth Garza ( ) CS-Garces Memorial High 18:17.0 5:53 M 2189 2065 Ernesto Robles ( ) CS-Golden West High Scho 18:17.0 5:53 M 2190 2066 Nico Burger ( ) CS-Garces Memorial High 18:17.0 5:53 M 2191 2067 Nick Girard (11) CCS-Carmel 18:17.2 5:53 M 2192 2068 Ronaldo Isidoro (11) LA-Orthopaedic 18:17.4 5:54 M 2193 2069 Daniel Johnston (12) CCS-Saratoga 18:17.5 5:54 M 2194 2070 Matthew Gastello (10) CCS-Palma 18:17.7 5:54 M 2195 2071 Travis Flemming (10) NCS-California 18:17.7 5:54 M 2196 2072 Marcelino Wortham (9) NCS-Freedom 18:17.8 5:54 M 2197 2073 Martin, Michael (9) NS-Etna 18:18.0 5:54 M 2198 2074 Joshua Vrooman (10) SJS-Colfax 18:18.0 5:54 M 2199 2075 Riley Smith (12) SJS-Will C. Wood 18:18.0 5:54 M 2200 2076 Mitchell Peters (11) SS-Woodcrest Christian 18:18.0 5:54 M 2201 2077 Jacob Diaz (10) SS-Sage Hill 18:18.0 5:54 M 2202 2078 Andrew Kramer (10) SDS-Mission Vista 18:18.0 5:54 M 2203 2079 John Castellanos ( ) CS-Kerman High School 18:18.0 5:54 M 2204 2080 Mauricio Centeno ( ) CS-Kerman High School 18:18.0 5:54 M 2205 2081 Uriel Valverde ( ) CS-Central High School 18:18.0 5:54 M 2206 2082 Jose Ortiz ( ) CS-Reedley High School 18:18.0 5:54 M 2207 2083 Rogelio Luvano ( ) CS-Tulare Union High Sch 18:18.0 5:54 M 2208 2084 Isaak Flores (10) SDS-Bonita Vista 18:18.0 5:54 M 2209 2085 Diego Barreto (12) LA-Polytechnic 18:18.3 5:54 M 2210 2086 Zac Oji (11) NCS-Lick Wilmerding 18:18.3 5:54 M 2211 2087 Sujoy Guha (10) NCS-American 18:18.5 5:54 M 2212 2088 Samuel Givens (11) NCS-Clayton Valley 18:18.6 5:54 M 2213 2089 Andrew Vaughn (11) NCS-College Prep 18:18.7 5:54 M 2214 2090 Joshua Dormody (11) CCS-Carmel 18:18.9 5:54 M 2215 2091 Austin Castrucci (11) NCS-Justin-Siena 18:18.9 5:54 M 2216 2092 Brandone Banuelos ( ) CS-Exeter High School 18:19.0 5:54 M 2217 2093 Gustavo Tellez ( ) CS-Edison High School 18:19.0 5:54 M 2218 2094 Carson Bieraugel (12) SDS-Cathedral Catholic 18:19.0 5:54 M 2219 2095 Christian Yang (12) CCS-Westmont 18:19.2 5:54 M 2220 2096 Matt Naranjo (12) CCS-Sobrato 18:19.2 5:54 M 2221 2097 Gabriel Toscano (11) NCS-San Leandro 18:19.2 5:54 M 2222 2098 Enrique Acosta (11) NCS-Rancho Cotate 18:19.7 5:54 M 2223 2099 Brian Haufler (11) NCS-Miramonte 18:19.8 5:54 M 2224 2100 Oliver, Storm (11) NS-Yreka 18:20.0 5:54 M 2225 2101 Nathan Barton (10) SJS-Colfax 18:20.0 5:54 M 2226 2102 Christopher Gutierrez (12) SS-Colony 18:20.0 5:54 M 2227 2103 Marcos Perez (12) SS-Glendora 18:20.0 5:54 M 2228 2104 Bryan Chanthamoney ( ) CS-Independence High Sch 18:20.0 5:54 M 2229 2105 Adrian Solis ( ) CS-Dinuba High School 18:20.0 5:54 M 2230 2106 James Meskell (11) SDS-Ramona 18:20.0 5:54 M 2231 2107 Isai Silva (11) SDS-Orange Glen 18:20.0 5:54 M 2232 2108 Juvenal Perez (12) LA-Mendez LC 18:20.1 5:54 M 2233 2109 Cesar Perez (12) CCS-Alisal 18:20.5 5:55 M 2234 Corless, Ryan (11) NS-Foothill (Pa 18:21.0 5:55 M 2235 2110 Hatter, Matt (11) NS-University Prep 18:21.0 5:55 M 2236 2111 Ricardo Robles (12) SJS-Woodland 18:21.0 5:55 M 2237 2112 Avinash Vadlamudi (9) SJS-Will C. Wood 18:21.0 5:55 M 2238 2113 Julio Arana (10) SS-Xavier Prep 18:21.0 5:55 M 2239 Christian Ayala (12) CCS-Pioneer 18:21.0 5:55 M 2240 2114 Davis Ward ( ) CS-Immanuel High School 18:21.0 5:55 M 2241 2115 Alejandro Contreras (12) SDS-Fallbrook 18:21.0 5:55 M 2242 2116 Justin Goulart (11) NCS-Newark Memorial 18:21.1 5:55 M 2243 2117 Andrew Romero (10) LA-USC-MaST 18:21.4 5:55 M 2244 2118 Mac Holmes (9) CCS-Pacific Coll. 18:21.8 5:55 M 2245 2119 Raiden Meyer (10) NCS-University (sf) 18:21.8 5:55 M 2246 2120 Cramer, Michael (9) NS-University Prep 18:22.0 5:55 M 2247 Belknap, Joey (12) NS-Redding Christian 18:22.0 5:55 M 2248 2121 Alex Scherry (10) SJS-Sierra 18:22.0 5:55 M 2249 2122 Diego Perez (11) SJS-Tokay 18:22.0 5:55 M 2250 2123 Josh Gladwell (11) SJS-Oak Ridge 18:22.0 5:55 M 2251 2124 Ian Banta (11) SDS-The Bishop's Schoo 18:22.0 5:55 M 2252 2125 Juan Alcaraz ( ) CS-Avenal High School 18:22.0 5:55 M 2253 2126 Alex Avila ( ) CS-Coalinga High School 18:22.0 5:55 M 2254 2127 Rodrigo Padilla ( ) CS-Golden Valley High Sc 18:22.0 5:55 M 2255 2128 Dustin Taylor ( ) CS-North High School 18:22.0 5:55 M 2256 2129 Jamie Avila (11) CCS-Andrew Hill 18:22.1 5:55 M 2257 2130 Mark Ryan (11) CCS-Pacific Grove 18:22.2 5:55 M 2258 2131 Walter Falla (11) LA-Valley Academy of Ar 18:22.4 5:55 M 2259 2132 Ian Sloop (11) NCS-Sonoma Valley 18:22.4 5:55 M 2260 2133 Jose Castro (10) NCS-Healdsburg 18:22.4 5:55 M 2261 2134 Roe Klein (11) NCS-Ukiah 18:22.7 5:55 M 2262 2135 Leonardo Macedonio (9) NCS-Sonoma Valley 18:22.8 5:55 M 2263 Christop Osegueda ( ) LA-Diego Rivera Learnin 18:22.9 5:55 M 2264 2136 Andrew Schoenberger (10) SS-Viewpoint 18:23.0 5:55 M 2265 2137 Devin Valdez (12) SJS-Whitney 18:23.0 5:55 M 2266 2138 Joseph Budai ( ) CS-Tehachapi 18:23.0 5:55 M 2267 2139 Daniel Teran ( ) CS-Madera High School 18:23.0 5:55 M 2268 2140 Armando Bannuelos (12) SDS-Calexico 18:23.0 5:55 M 2269 2141 Jeremy Samples (10) CCS-N.M.C. 18:23.2 5:55 M 2270 2142 Mairo Kuntze (10) CCS-S.L.V. 18:23.6 5:55 M 2271 2143 Geof Olson (11) CCS-Pacific Coll. 18:23.6 5:55 M 2272 2144 Elliott Portillo (9) NCS-Liberty 18:23.8 5:56 M 2273 2145 George Muench (11) SS-Oaks Christian 18:24.0 5:56 M 2274 2146 Adam Berg (11) SDS-Calvin Christian 18:24.0 5:56 M 2275 2147 Ben Baranski (9) SDS-Francis Parker 18:24.0 5:56 M 2276 2148 Cesar Guerrero ( ) CS-Taft Union High Schoo 18:24.0 5:56 M 2277 2149 Daniel Bustos ( ) CS-Golden West High Scho 18:24.0 5:56 M 2278 2150 Jeyson Henriquez (10) LA-Monroe 18:24.3 5:56 M 2279 2151 Clement Leung (11) NCS-Mission San Jose 18:24.4 5:56 M 2280 2152 Gareth Durham (12) SJS-Christian Brothers 18:25.0 5:56 M 2281 2153 Ben Fried (10) SS-Crossroads 18:25.0 5:56 M 2282 2154 Juan Morlap (11) SDS-Clairemont 18:25.0 5:56 M 2283 2155 Luis Humberto Gomez (9) SDS-Mater Dei Catholic 18:25.0 5:56 M 2284 2156 Isaac Alvarado ( ) CS-Fowler High School 18:25.0 5:56 M 2285 2157 Sotero Silva ( ) CS-Woodlake High School 18:25.0 5:56 M 2286 2158 Edgar Hanes ( ) CS-Golden Valley High Sc 18:25.0 5:56 M 2287 2159 Allen Ortega ( ) CS-Selma High School 18:25.0 5:56 M 2288 2160 Dustin Carr (10) SDS-Serra 18:25.0 5:56 M 2289 2161 Emmet Fried (10) SDS-Southwest (I.V.) 18:25.0 5:56 M 2290 2162 Jesus Aguilar (12) SDS-Chula Vista 18:25.0 5:56 M 2291 Daniel Farakesh (10) CCS-Pioneer 18:25.3 5:56 M 2292 2163 Darren Quan (11) CCS-Silver Creek 18:25.5 5:56 M 2293 2164 Nate England (11) NCS-Ukiah 18:25.8 5:56 M 2294 2165 Harrison Wentzel (11) SS-Crespi 18:26.0 5:56 M 2295 2166 Wills Booth (11) SDS-Julian High 18:26.0 5:56 M 2296 2167 Isaac Lopez ( ) CS-Delano High School 18:26.0 5:56 M 2297 2168 Albert Moita ( ) CS-Wasco High School 18:26.0 5:56 M 2298 2169 Edson Cruz ( ) CS-Reedley High School 18:26.0 5:56 M 2299 2170 Marco Padilla ( ) CS-Tulare Union High Sch 18:26.0 5:56 M 2300 2171 Yeims Tapia (11) SDS-Escondido 18:26.0 5:56 M 2301 2172 Jorge Mata (11) CCS-York 18:26.2 5:56 M 2302 2173 Neil Johnson (9) NCS-Tamalpais 18:26.3 5:56 M 2303 2174 Tyler Lu (11) CCS-Lincoln 18:26.7 5:57 M 2304 2175 Peter Beck (12) NCS-Alhambra 18:26.7 5:57 M 2305 2176 Gardere, Adam (12) OS-Oakland Tech 18:26.7 5:57 M 2306 2177 Michael Rodriguez (10) SJS-Riverbank 18:27.0 5:57 M 2307 2178 Will Cosentino (11) SS-Crespi 18:27.0 5:57 M 2308 2179 Antonio Zamudio ( ) CS-Arvin High School 18:27.0 5:57 M 2309 2180 Jonah Schneider ( ) CS-Sunnyside High School 18:27.0 5:57 M 2310 2181 Brandon Rodriguez (12) LA-Mendez LC 18:27.1 5:57 M 2311 2182 John Quinlan (11) NCS-Stuart Hall 18:27.2 5:57 M 2312 2183 Noah Denlinger (9) CCS-Santa Teresa 18:27.3 5:57 M 2313 2184 Dylan Edelson (10) NCS-Foothill 18:27.4 5:57 M 2314 2185 Davis Feeley (11) NCS-El Cerrito 18:27.4 5:57 M 2315 2186 Zachary Davis (11) CCS-Pajaro Valley 18:27.8 5:57 M 2316 Jose Michel (10) NCS-Ygnacio Valley 18:27.8 5:57 M 2317 2187 Jacob Smith (11) SJS-Colfax 18:28.0 5:57 M 2318 2188 Nick McHale (9) SJS-Christian Brothers 18:28.0 5:57 M 2319 2189 Jack Pruitt (10) SS-Cate 18:28.0 5:57 M 2320 2190 Ben Biniaz (11) SS-Brentwood 18:28.0 5:57 M 2321 2191 Justin Strong (12) CCS-St. Lawrence 18:28.0 5:57 M 2322 2192 Javier Leal ( ) CS-Tranquillity High Sch 18:28.0 5:57 M 2323 2193 Matt Davis (11) SDS-Santa Fe Christian 18:28.0 5:57 M 2324 2194 Olaf Uribe (12) SDS-Castle Park 18:28.0 5:57 M 2325 2195 Juliann Newberry ( ) CS-Lemoore High School 18:28.0 5:57 M 2326 2196 Isaac Elizarraz (12) SDS-Brawley 18:28.0 5:57 M 2327 2197 Brandon Niegocki (10) SDS-High Tech (SD) 18:28.0 5:57 M 2328 2198 Marcos Padron ( ) CS-Shafter High School 18:28.0 5:57 M 2329 2199 Daniel Jimenez (12) SDS-Escondido 18:28.0 5:57 M 2330 2200 Abraham Espinosa (12) CCS-Alisal 18:28.1 5:57 M 2331 2201 Juan Flores (11) LA-Orthopaedic 18:28.4 5:57 M 2332 2202 Chris Chu (12) CCS-Westmoor 18:28.4 5:57 M 2333 2203 Kayden Zoller (11) SJS-Foresthill 18:29.0 5:57 M 2334 2204 Ward, Spencer (12) NS-Central Valley 18:29.0 5:57 M 2335 2205 Kris Rau (12) SS-St. Joseph (SM) 18:29.0 5:57 M 2336 2206 Ramon Alvarez (10) SS-Woodcrest Christian 18:29.0 5:57 M 2337 2207 Brian Slaughter (11) SS-Sage Hill 18:29.0 5:57 M 2338 2208 Steven Liu (12) SS-Oaks Christian 18:29.0 5:57 M 2339 2209 Peter Fitchen (12) CCS-Sacred Ht Prep 18:29.0 5:57 M 2340 Alejandro Hernande ( ) CS-Orange Cove High Scho 18:29.0 5:57 M 2341 2210 Sergio Robles ( ) CS-Taft Union High Schoo 18:29.0 5:57 M 2342 2211 Luke Harmuth ( ) CS-Centennial High Schoo 18:29.0 5:57 M 2343 2212 Jonathan Mulkey ( ) CS-Yosemite High School 18:29.0 5:57 M 2344 2213 Chris Palomera ( ) CS-Mission Oak High Scho 18:29.0 5:57 M 2345 2214 Joey Flores (11) LA-San Pedro 18:29.1 5:57 M 2346 2215 Douglas Dow (10) CCS-Pacific Grove 18:29.1 5:57 M 2347 2216 Oscar Jeronimo (12) CCS-Harbor 18:29.6 5:57 M 2348 2217 John Lin (11) CCS-Piedmont Hills 18:29.7 5:57 M 2349 2218 Jose Guzman (10) LA-Valley Academy of Ar 18:29.8 5:58 M 2350 2219 Jacob Micaletti (9) CCS-Terra Nova 18:29.8 5:58 M 2351 2220 Jack Fukushima (12) NCS-San Rafael 18:29.8 5:58 M 2352 2221 Haoyi Tian (9) NCS-Albany 18:29.9 5:58 M 2353 Caseltine, Tyler (12) NS-Enterprise 18:30.0 5:58 M 2354 2222 Brady Critelli (10) SJS-Dixon 18:30.0 5:58 M 2355 2223 George Little (10) SDS-La Jolla Country D 18:30.0 5:58 M 2356 2224 Grant Walton ( ) CS-Centennial High Schoo 18:30.0 5:58 M 2357 2225 Amir Guyton ( ) CS-Delano High School 18:30.0 5:58 M 2358 2226 Christian Tan ( ) CS-Monache High School 18:30.0 5:58 M 2359 2227 Ryan Lathan (12) SDS-Hilltop 18:30.0 5:58 M 2360 2228 Lucas Dejong (11) NCS-Petaluma 18:30.4 5:58 M 2361 2229 Francisco Jimenez (12) LA-Bell 18:30.5 5:58 M 2362 2230 Zachary Roy (9) NCS-Freedom 18:30.5 5:58 M 2363 2231 Ivan Chavez (12) NCS-San Marin 18:30.5 5:58 M 2364 2232 Roy Thompson (11) CCS-Westmont 18:30.7 5:58 M 2365 2233 Campbell Nolan (10) NCS-Redwood 18:30.7 5:58 M 2366 2234 Bell, Alec (11) NS-Sutter 18:31.0 5:58 M 2367 2235 Vinny Underwood (12) SS-Ontario Christian 18:31.0 5:58 M 2368 2236 Alejandro Rodriguez (12) SDS-Castle Park 18:31.0 5:58 M 2369 2237 Adrian Najera ( ) CS-Fresno High School 18:31.0 5:58 M 2370 2238 Harrison Wykoff ( ) CS-Highland High School 18:31.0 5:58 M 2371 2239 Chris Larson (9) SDS-Fallbrook 18:31.0 5:58 M 2372 2240 Paul Ramstad (11) NCS-College Park 18:31.2 5:58 M 2373 2241 Christopher Good (11) CCS-Carmel 18:31.3 5:58 M 2374 2242 Dean Lyons (10) NCS-Sir Francis Drake 18:31.5 5:58 M 2375 2243 Taka Mollenkamp (9) CCS-Mills 18:31.7 5:58 M 2376 2244 Eric Jaimes ( ) LA-Animo Ralph Bunche 18:31.8 5:58 M 2377 2245 Angel Moreno ( ) LA-Animo Ralph Bunche 18:31.8 5:58 M 2378 2246 JOHNATHAN XIE (12) SFS-ABRAHAM LINCOLN 18:32.0 5:58 M 2379 2247 Lundberg, Luke (12) NS-Oroville 18:32.0 5:58 M 2380 2248 Kyler Ostenberg (10) SJS-Del Oro 18:32.0 5:58 M 2381 2249 Michael Yen (9) SS-Poly (Pasadena) 18:32.0 5:58 M 2382 2250 Kevin Geraci (10) CCS-Palma 18:32.0 5:58 M 2383 2251 Mharc Severino (11) CCS-Westmoor 18:32.0 5:58 M 2384 2252 Ben Sykes (11) SDS-Clairemont 18:32.0 5:58 M 2385 2253 Seth Aparicio ( ) CS-Strathmore High Schoo 18:32.0 5:58 M 2386 2254 Jesus Gallardo ( ) CS-Orosi High School 18:32.0 5:58 M 2387 2255 Hector Chavez (10) SDS-Southwest (SD) 18:32.0 5:58 M 2388 2256 Adrian Iribe (12) SDS-Central Union 18:32.0 5:58 M 2389 2257 Ooh-Shook McDarmen ( ) CS-Porterville High Scho 18:32.0 5:58 M 2390 2258 Alberto Valencia ( ) CS-West High School 18:32.0 5:58 M 2391 2259 Dustin Smith (10) SDS-Mission Hills 18:32.0 5:58 M 2392 2260 Aaron Solomon (11) CCS-Aragon 18:32.5 5:58 M 2393 2261 Drew Barton (11) CCS-Serra 18:32.8 5:58 M 2394 2262 Jose Fuentes (12) LA-Fulton College Prep 18:33.0 5:59 M 2395 2263 Andrew Martinez (10) CCS-Alisal 18:33.0 5:59 M 2396 2264 Patrick Grijalva (10) SDS-Imperial 18:33.0 5:59 M 2397 2265 Ryan Carmody ( ) CS-Bakersfield Christian 18:33.0 5:59 M 2398 2266 Isaac Jimenez (12) SDS-Montgomery 18:33.0 5:59 M 2399 2267 Alex Bellavance (11) SDS-El Capitan 18:33.0 5:59 M 2400 2268 Jacob Kohr ( ) CS-Liberty (Bakersfield) 18:33.0 5:59 M 2401 2269 Frankie Flores ( ) CS-Frontier High School 18:33.0 5:59 M 2402 2270 Gilberto Carrasco-Urroz SDS-Hilltop 18:33.0 5:59 M 2403 2271 Randy Santos (12) SDS-Granite Hills 18:33.0 5:59 M 2404 2272 Eli Catalano (10) NCS-Sonoma Academy 18:33.3 5:59 M 2405 2273 Hank Smith (10) NCS-Encinal 18:33.4 5:59 M 2406 2274 Joshua Handjojo (12) NCS-Irvington 18:33.5 5:59 M 2407 2275 Edwin Mendez (12) CCS-Mt. Pleasant 18:33.8 5:59 M 2408 2276 Solomon Reinman (10) NCS-Arcata 18:33.9 5:59 M 2409 2277 Anderson Vereyken (12) SJS-Colfax 18:34.0 5:59 M 2410 2278 Joseph Ingrum (12) SJS-Lodi 18:34.0 5:59 M 2411 2279 David Espinoza (11) SS-South Pasadena 18:34.0 5:59 M 2412 2280 Paul Nguyen (11) CCS-Silver Creek 18:34.0 5:59 M 2413 2281 Javier Rodriguez ( ) CS-Kingsburg High School 18:34.0 5:59 M 2414 2282 Eric Szymanski (12) SDS-Ramona 18:34.0 5:59 M 2415 2283 Omar Kabbani (9) NCS-Northgate 18:34.1 5:59 M 2416 2284 Miguel Garcia (11) NCS-Piner 18:34.2 5:59 M 2417 2285 Deyvan Maldonado (10) NCS-Freedom 18:34.3 5:59 M 2418 2286 RYOTA AIZAWA (11) SFS-ABRAHAM LINCOLN 18:35.0 5:59 M 2419 2287 Jesus Gomez (11) SJS-Sierra 18:35.0 5:59 M 2420 2288 Ian Driscoll (12) SS-Viewpoint 18:35.0 5:59 M 2421 Max Menke (9) SDS-High Tech High 18:35.0 5:59 M 2422 Sacramento Jimenez ( ) CS-Lindsay High School 18:35.0 5:59 M 2423 2289 Rafael Forseca ( ) CS-Kerman High School 18:35.0 5:59 M 2424 2290 Andres Barboza ( ) CS-Wasco High School 18:35.0 5:59 M 2425 2291 Canyon Riley (12) NCS-Hayward 18:35.3 5:59 M 2426 2292 CARLOS IRIAS (11) SFS-JOHN O'CONNELL 18:36.0 6:00 M 2427 2293 Morrissey, Shayne (10) NS-Pleasant Valley 18:36.0 6:00 M 2428 2294 Will Schwartz (11) SS-St. Margarets 18:36.0 6:00 M 2429 2295 Will Thompson (11) NCS-Marin Catholic 18:36.0 6:00 M 2430 2296 Beau Prince (9) SDS-Sage Creek 18:36.0 6:00 M 2431 2297 Braden Salvati (10) SDS-Francis Parker 18:36.0 6:00 M 2432 2298 Corbin Kehrberg ( ) CS-Exeter High School 18:36.0 6:00 M 2433 2299 Ray Pompa ( ) CS-Tulare Union High Sch 18:36.0 6:00 M 2434 2300 Owen Smith ( ) CS-Frontier High School 18:36.0 6:00 M 2435 2301 Armand Binombe (12) SDS-San Diego 18:36.0 6:00 M 2436 2302 Konnor Von Emster (9) CCS-Priory 18:36.7 6:00 M 2437 2303 Adrian Nevarez (11) CCS-Silver Creek 18:36.8 6:00 M 2438 2304 Andrew Good (11) CCS-Carmel 18:36.8 6:00 M 2439 2305 Quinten McLane (12) NCS-Clayton Valley 18:36.8 6:00 M 2440 2306 David Ly (11) NCS-Mt Eden 18:36.8 6:00 M 2441 2307 Bravo, Aza (12) NS-Red Bluff 18:37.0 6:00 M 2442 2308 Jackson McIlroy (9) SJS-Summerville 18:37.0 6:00 M 2443 2309 Alistair Nash (9) SS-Brentwood 18:37.0 6:00 M 2444 2310 Cristofer Mayers (10) SDS-Mission Vista 18:37.0 6:00 M 2445 2311 George McClure (12) SDS-Holtville 18:37.0 6:00 M 2446 2312 Regan Pecjak (12) SDS-Madison 18:37.0 6:00 M 2447 2313 Juan Caudillo ( ) CS-Arvin High School 18:37.0 6:00 M 2448 2314 David Del Real (10) SDS-Montgomery 18:37.0 6:00 M 2449 2315 Fred Martin (12) SDS-Oceanside 18:37.0 6:00 M 2450 2316 Ryan Kelley-Cahill (10) NCS-Encinal 18:37.2 6:00 M 2451 2317 Brendan Hui (12) CCS-Mills 18:37.5 6:00 M 2452 2318 Elias Lehnhardt (10) NCS-Fort Bragg 18:37.5 6:00 M 2453 2319 Jesse Wheeler (11) NCS-Washington (ncs) 18:37.9 6:00 M 2454 2320 Spencer Larralde ( ) CS-Immanuel High School 18:38.0 6:00 M 2455 2321 Matthew Ireland (11) SDS-Mater Dei Catholic 18:38.0 6:00 M 2456 2322 Blake Zante ( ) CS-Clovis West High Scho 18:38.0 6:00 M 2457 2323 Hawk Kolodji ( ) CS-Garces Memorial High 18:38.0 6:00 M 2458 2324 Luis Gonzalez ( ) CS-El Diamante High Scho 18:38.0 6:00 M 2459 2325 Jake Auby (12) NCS-Monte Vista(ncs) 18:38.1 6:00 M 2460 2326 Anthony Ramirez (10) CCS-Mt. Pleasant 18:38.2 6:00 M 2461 2327 Tejas Prakash (11) NCS-American 18:38.2 6:00 M 2462 2328 Diego Garcia (9) NCS-Healdsburg 18:38.5 6:00 M 2463 2329 Matthew Lanthier (12) CCS-Aragon 18:38.8 6:00 M 2464 2330 Erik Anderson (10) CCS-King's Academy 18:38.8 6:00 M 2465 2331 Graham Gerrity (9) NCS-University (sf) 18:38.9 6:00 M 2466 2332 Geovanny Portillo (12) SJS-Sierra Ridge Academy 18:39.0 6:00 M 2467 2333 JINLONG LIN (12) SFS-MISSION 18:39.0 6:00 M 2468 Jorge Mejia (12) SDS-High Tech (CV) 18:39.0 6:00 M 2469 Todd Piedad (10) SDS-High Tech (CV) 18:39.0 6:00 M 2470 2334 Antonio Pelaez (12) SJS-Ripon 18:39.0 6:00 M 2471 2335 Jacob Williams (11) SJS-Calaveras 18:39.0 6:00 M 2472 2336 Dylan Ell (9) SS-Cate 18:39.0 6:00 M 2473 2337 Duncan Reid ( ) CS-Bishop Union High Sch 18:39.0 6:00 M 2474 2338 John Dethlefsen (12) NCS-Montgomery 18:39.1 6:00 M 2475 2339 Umar Momen (11) CCS-York 18:39.3 6:01 M 2476 2340 Deep Singh (11) NCS-Hercules 18:39.4 6:01 M 2477 2341 Charlie Ray (9) CCS-Terra Nova 18:39.5 6:01 M 2478 2342 Kendal Kenney (10) NCS-Sonoma Academy 18:39.8 6:01 M 2479 2343 Shalyan Gokel (9) CCS-King's Academy 18:39.9 6:01 M 2480 2344 Luis Quezadas (9) NCS-Healdsburg 18:39.9 6:01 M 2481 2345 Carl MacLean (12) SJS-Vacaville Christian 18:40.0 6:01 M 2482 2346 Hays, Liam (11) NS-Chico 18:40.0 6:01 M 2483 2347 Jeremy Lostica (11) SJS-Dixon 18:40.0 6:01 M 2484 2348 Bret McNamee (11) SJS-Oak Ridge 18:40.0 6:01 M 2485 2349 Adam Holliday (11) SS-Webb School 18:40.0 6:01 M 2486 2350 Joey Holland (12) SS-Woodcrest Christian 18:40.0 6:01 M 2487 2351 Roland Montgomery (10) SS-Harvard/Westlake 18:40.0 6:01 M 2488 2352 Brandon Mondragon (11) SS-Indio 18:40.0 6:01 M 2489 2353 Ryan Ranells ( ) CS-Immanuel High School 18:40.0 6:01 M 2490 2354 Becas Kenneth ( ) CS-East Bakersfield High 18:40.0 6:01 M 2491 2355 Ryan Young (11) CCS-Mills 18:40.3 6:01 M 2492 2356 Cameron Charron (12) NCS-Newark Memorial 18:40.4 6:01 M 2493 2357 Chase McCoy (11) NCS-Novato 18:40.5 6:01 M 2494 2358 Spencer Smead (9) NCS-Branson 18:40.6 6:01 M 2495 2359 Erik Johnson (12) CCS-Mills 18:40.7 6:01 M 2496 KEVIN NEUMANN (11) SFS-BALBOA 18:41.0 6:01 M 2497 2360 Brandon Craighead (12) SJS-Manteca 18:41.0 6:01 M 2498 2361 Gabe Rodriguez (10) SS-Xavier Prep 18:41.0 6:01 M 2499 2362 Michael Montgomery (10) CCS-Carmel 18:41.0 6:01 M 2500 2363 Jesse Singh ( ) CS-Central High School 18:41.0 6:01 M 2501 2364 Samir Alam (11) CCS-Prospect 18:41.3 6:01 M 2502 2365 Jackson Tibbetts (10) CCS-Monterey 18:41.8 6:01 M 2503 Daniela Cervantes (9) CCS-Greenfield 18:41.9 6:01 M 2504 2366 BENJAMIN CHOU (11) SFS-GEORGE WASHINGT 18:42.0 6:01 M 2505 Ismael Bucio (12) SJS-Livingston 18:42.0 6:01 M 2506 2367 Jacob Cayetano (9) SDS-Mission Bay 18:42.0 6:01 M 2507 2368 Chris Martinez ( ) CS-Porterville High Scho 18:42.0 6:01 M 2508 2369 Bishop Torres-Nazare (11) NCS-Pittsburg 18:42.2 6:02 M 2509 Ankit Patel (11) NCS-Willits 18:42.4 6:02 M 2510 2370 Durand Smiley (12) SJS-Union Mine 18:43.0 6:02 M 2511 Jordan McGuire (11) SJS-Cordova 18:43.0 6:02 M 2512 2371 Dylan Schatz (12) SJS-Tokay 18:43.0 6:02 M 2513 2372 Ryan Orton (9) SS-Ontario Christian 18:43.0 6:02 M 2514 Ji Hoon Han (11) CCS-Stevenson 18:43.0 6:02 M 2515 2373 Jonathan Parker (12) SDS-Calvin Christian 18:43.0 6:02 M 2516 2374 Manuel Robles ( ) CS-South High School (Ba 18:43.0 6:02 M 2517 2375 Charlie Penaloza ( ) LA-Animo Ralph Bunche 18:43.4 6:02 M 2518 2376 William Miller (10) NCS-Justin-Siena 18:43.5 6:02 M 2519 2377 Graham Parker (12) NCS-Redwood 18:43.7 6:02 M 2520 Ethan Ham (11) SJS-Sacramento Country D 18:44.0 6:02 M 2521 2378 Mark Richmond (12) SJS-Sierra Ridge Academy 18:44.0 6:02 M 2522 2379 Calvin Shimano (10) SS-Sage Hill 18:44.0 6:02 M 2523 2380 Jack Cybulski (9) SS-Oaks Christian 18:44.0 6:02 M 2524 2381 Giovanni Ruiz (10) CCS-Alisal 18:44.0 6:02 M 2525 2382 Chris Jackson ( ) CS-Centennial High Schoo 18:44.0 6:02 M 2526 2383 Jared Orth ( ) CS-Clovis West High Scho 18:44.0 6:02 M 2527 2384 Alexei Sebald (11) SDS-La Jolla 18:44.0 6:02 M 2528 2385 Kevin Sarabia (11) SDS-Castle Park 18:44.0 6:02 M 2529 2386 Emilio Trinidad ( ) CS-Hanford West High Sch 18:44.0 6:02 M 2530 2387 Danny Condon (12) NCS-Clayton Valley 18:44.1 6:02 M 2531 2388 Kyle Rau (11) NCS-Ukiah 18:44.1 6:02 M 2532 2389 Cole Becker (12) NCS-Piedmont 18:44.2 6:02 M 2533 2390 Connor Suess (9) CCS-Carmel 18:44.4 6:02 M 2534 2391 Jack McClelland (12) CCS-Monterey 18:44.5 6:02 M 2535 2392 Harold Paskal (12) NCS-Cardinal Newman 18:44.7 6:02 M 2536 2393 Caleb Olivarez (11) NCS-Redwood Christian 18:44.8 6:02 M 2537 2394 Chris Pugh (10) SJS-Golden Sierra 18:45.0 6:02 M 2538 2395 Benjamin Holbrook (9) SJS-Foresthill 18:45.0 6:02 M 2539 2396 Aron Torrez (11) LA-Academia Avance 18:45.0 6:02 M 2540 2397 Patrick McConnell (10) SJS-Sonora 18:45.0 6:02 M 2541 2398 Pedro Gomez ( ) CS-Sunnyside High School 18:45.0 6:02 M 2542 2399 Carter Jewel (10) SDS-Grossmont 18:45.0 6:02 M 2543 2400 Alan Zhang (11) NCS-Albany 18:45.1 6:02 M 2544 2401 Rodrigo Castellon (10) LA-Fulton College Prep 18:45.6 6:03 M 2545 Williams, Kevin (11) NS-Yreka 18:46.0 6:03 M 2546 2402 Austin Cordero (10) SJS-Union Mine 18:46.0 6:03 M 2547 2403 Carlos Martinez (10) SJS-Riverbank 18:46.0 6:03 M 2548 2404 Eric Kanegaye (11) SDS-Francis Parker 18:46.0 6:03 M 2549 2405 Alexander Williams ( ) CS-Yosemite High School 18:46.0 6:03 M 2550 2406 Michel Hammann ( ) CS-Mt. Whitney High Scho 18:46.0 6:03 M 2551 2407 Alex Garcia (10) NCS-Moreau Catholic 18:46.3 6:03 M 2552 2408 Chase Kassan (10) LA-Valley Academy of Ar 18:46.4 6:03 M 2553 2409 Vignesh Ramachandran (12) NCS-American 18:46.4 6:03 M 2554 David Monroe (11) CCS-Leigh 18:46.6 6:03 M 2555 2410 Mata Luis (12) LA-Bell 18:46.8 6:03 M 2556 2411 BENSON XU (11) SFS-GEORGE WASHINGT 18:47.0 6:03 M 2557 2412 Michael Mayes (10) SS-Desert Christian/Lan. 18:47.0 6:03 M 2558 2413 Chase Hawk ( ) CS-Kern Valley High Scho 18:47.0 6:03 M 2559 2414 Tyler Herrick ( ) CS-Rosamond High School 18:47.0 6:03 M 2560 2415 Alex Karaniwan (10) SDS-St Augustine 18:47.0 6:03 M 2561 2416 Luis Pena ( ) CS-Fresno High School 18:47.0 6:03 M 2562 Peter Rosston (11) CCS-Menlo 18:47.3 6:03 M 2563 2417 Ryan Ghisetti (11) NCS-Arcata 18:47.3 6:03 M 2564 2418 Kevin Erazo (11) LA-Orthopaedic 18:47.6 6:03 M 2565 2419 Matthew Kawakami (10) CCS-Hillsdale 18:47.6 6:03 M 2566 2420 Luis Rodriguez ( ) LA-Animo Ralph Bunche 18:47.7 6:03 M 2567 2421 Kevin Alcosiba (11) NCS-Newark Memorial 18:47.7 6:03 M 2568 2422 Valdez, Max (10) NS-Colusa 18:48.0 6:03 M 2569 2423 Sean Brennan (11) SJS-Sonora 18:48.0 6:03 M 2570 2424 Khashari Nguyen (11) SJS-Sierra 18:48.0 6:03 M 2571 2425 Tayden Fosness (12) SS-Hamilton 18:48.0 6:03 M 2572 2426 Jason Leary (10) SDS-Coronado 18:48.0 6:03 M 2573 2427 Jonathan Oropeza ( ) CS-Independence High Sch 18:48.0 6:03 M 2574 2428 Brock Wilmert ( ) CS-Frontier High School 18:48.0 6:03 M 2575 2429 Adolfo Rua (11) CCS-Soledad 18:48.1 6:03 M 2576 2430 Jared Ericksen (11) NCS-Acalanes 18:48.2 6:03 M 2577 2431 Jamy Alexander (9) NCS-Moreau Catholic 18:48.3 6:03 M 2578 2432 Jake Pilgrm (9) CCS-Aragon 18:48.7 6:04 M 2579 2433 Wyeth Coulter (10) NCS-University (sf) 18:48.7 6:04 M 2580 2434 Williams, Christian (9) NS-Central Valley 18:49.0 6:04 M 2581 2435 Granados, Felipe (12) NS-Colusa 18:49.0 6:04 M 2582 2436 Aaron Kwok (12) CCS-Westmont 18:49.0 6:04 M 2583 2437 Miquer Rivera ( ) CS-Tranquillity High Sch 18:49.0 6:04 M 2584 2438 William Maas (9) SDS-Sage Creek 18:49.0 6:04 M 2585 2439 Eric Straw (12) SDS-Pacific Ridge 18:49.0 6:04 M 2586 2440 Ray Casillas ( ) CS-Parlier High School 18:49.0 6:04 M 2587 2441 Juan Medina ( ) CS-Garces Memorial High 18:49.0 6:04 M 2588 2442 Robert Deleon (12) LA-Elizabeth Learning C 18:49.3 6:04 M 2589 2443 Micael Ortiz (12) CCS-Pajaro Valley 18:49.3 6:04 M 2590 2444 Dante De Los Santos (9) NCS-Justin-Siena 18:49.3 6:04 M 2591 2445 Damien Hochmuth (12) CCS-Santa Teresa 18:49.7 6:04 M 2592 2446 Joseph Bennett (10) NCS-Tennyson 18:49.7 6:04 M 2593 Tony Smith (9) SJS-Woodland Christian 18:50.0 6:04 M 2594 2447 Hernandez, Martin (11) NS-Red Bluff 18:50.0 6:04 M 2595 2448 Derek Martino (10) SS-St. Joseph (SM) 18:50.0 6:04 M 2596 2449 Patel Deep ( ) CS-Avenal High School 18:50.0 6:04 M 2597 2450 Arturo Gill ( ) CS-Selma High School 18:50.0 6:04 M 2598 2451 Gabriel Caesar (11) LA-Bright Star 18:50.2 6:04 M 2599 2452 Thomas Egan (12) NCS-Stuart Hall 18:50.2 6:04 M 2600 2453 Jay Singh (10) SJS-Armijo 18:51.0 6:04 M 2601 2454 Matt Warden (9) SS-Sage Hill 18:51.0 6:04 M 2602 2455 Hugo Pegley (11) CCS-Crystal Springs 18:51.0 6:04 M 2603 2456 Martin Nunez ( ) CS-Riverdale High School 18:51.0 6:04 M 2604 2457 Fabian Velazquez ( ) CS-Wasco High School 18:51.0 6:04 M 2605 2458 Cesareo Ruiz (12) NCS-Ukiah 18:51.3 6:04 M 2606 2459 Solomon Morales (11) NCS-Newark Memorial 18:51.3 6:04 M 2607 2460 Henry Rivera Rosales ( ) LA-Animo Ralph Bunche 18:51.4 6:04 M 2608 2461 Andrew Reeder (11) NCS-Cardinal Newman 18:51.4 6:04 M 2609 2462 Matt Lovetri (10) NCS-Novato 18:51.5 6:05 M 2610 2463 Ian Oprendek (10) NCS-Marin Catholic 18:51.6 6:05 M 2611 2464 Andrew Cheng (12) CCS-Wilcox 18:51.9 6:05 M 2612 2465 Eck, Tyler (11) NS-Sutter 18:52.0 6:05 M 2613 Medina, Frank (11) NS-Anderson 18:52.0 6:05 M 2614 2466 Allen Stewart (12) SS-Webb School 18:52.0 6:05 M 2615 2467 Cameron Knollenberg (11) SS-Sage Hill 18:52.0 6:05 M 2616 2468 Andrew Garcia (10) SS-St. Bonaventure 18:52.0 6:05 M 2617 2469 Andrew Anguiano ( ) CS-Paramount Academy 18:52.0 6:05 M 2618 Rodrigo Uribe ( ) CS-Orange Cove High Scho 18:52.0 6:05 M 2619 2470 Alberto Perez ( ) CS-Robert F Kennedy 18:52.0 6:05 M 2620 2471 Octavio Campos ( ) CS-Dinuba High School 18:52.0 6:05 M 2621 2472 Alex Aguilar ( ) CS-Dinuba High School 18:52.0 6:05 M 2622 2473 Salvador Zamora (11) SDS-Southwest (I.V.) 18:52.0 6:05 M 2623 2474 Daniel Gross (12) NCS-Calistoga 18:52.1 6:05 M 2624 2475 Dominic Chavarria (12) CCS-Westmoor 18:52.4 6:05 M 2625 2476 Keegan Spencer (11) NCS-Heritage 18:52.4 6:05 M 2626 2477 Gabriel Elliott (12) NCS-Athenian 18:52.6 6:05 M 2627 Hunter, Brent (10) NS-Shasta 18:53.0 6:05 M 2628 Bakes, Max (12) NS-Yreka 18:53.0 6:05 M 2629 2478 Pedro Lopez ( ) CS-Paramount Academy 18:53.0 6:05 M 2630 2479 Hayden Flagg (9) SDS-The Bishop's Schoo 18:53.0 6:05 M 2631 2480 Giovanni Ramirez ( ) CS-Golden Valley High Sc 18:53.0 6:05 M 2632 2481 Angez Rosales ( ) CS-Central High School 18:53.0 6:05 M 2633 2482 Lucas Williams (10) NCS-Mission San Jose 18:53.1 6:05 M 2634 2483 Brian Clark (12) CCS-York 18:53.4 6:05 M 2635 2484 Travis Lee (11) CCS-Piedmont Hills 18:53.5 6:05 M 2636 2485 Armando Franco (12) NCS-El Cerrito 18:53.6 6:05 M 2637 2486 Lervold, Nathan (9) NS-University Prep 18:54.0 6:05 M 2638 2487 Aaron Jonas (11) SJS-Union Mine 18:54.0 6:05 M 2639 2488 Nick Tanaka (9) NCS-San Rafael 18:54.0 6:05 M 2640 2489 Isaac Randel (12) SDS-Santa Fe Christian 18:54.0 6:05 M 2641 2490 Kyle Boyd (12) SDS-Mission Vista 18:54.0 6:05 M 2642 2491 John Lockmann (9) SDS-Santana 18:54.0 6:05 M 2643 2492 Tristan Webb ( ) CS-Yosemite High School 18:54.0 6:05 M 2644 2493 Fernando Martinez ( ) CS-Hanford High School 18:54.0 6:05 M 2645 2494 Patrick Perez ( ) CS-Hanford West High Sch 18:54.0 6:05 M 2646 2495 Hussain Mumtaz ( ) CS-Tulare Union High Sch 18:54.0 6:05 M 2647 2496 Jake Crumpler (11) NCS-Northgate 18:54.3 6:05 M 2648 2497 Joe Woods (12) NCS-Terra Linda 18:54.3 6:05 M 2649 2498 Chris Osugi (12) CCS-Leland 18:54.5 6:05 M 2650 2499 GORDON CHONG (11) SFS-PHILLIP & SALA 18:55.0 6:06 M 2651 Larsen, Tyler (12) NS-Yreka 18:55.0 6:06 M 2652 2500 Wyatt Gilman (10) SS-St. Joseph (SM) 18:55.0 6:06 M 2653 2501 Zachary Mintz (9) NCS-Head-Royce 18:55.0 6:06 M 2654 2502 Luke Dykstra ( ) CS-Central Valley Christ 18:55.0 6:06 M 2655 2503 Isaiah Tunnell (11) SDS-Julian High 18:55.0 6:06 M 2656 2504 Adrian Mora (11) SDS-Central Union 18:55.0 6:06 M 2657 2505 Steven Blancas ( ) CS-Hoover High School 18:55.0 6:06 M 2658 2506 Mauricio Enciso (10) CCS-Sobrato 18:55.6 6:06 M 2659 2507 Antonio Bautista (10) LA-Mendez LC 18:55.7 6:06 M 2660 2508 Ruben Zaragoza (12) CCS-Kipp San Jose 18:55.9 6:06 M 2661 2509 Andrew Mao (11) SS-Webb School 18:56.0 6:06 M 2662 2510 Cecilio Serrano ( ) CS-Fresno High School 18:56.0 6:06 M 2663 2511 Luis Miguel Tovar (1 SDS-Chula Vista 18:56.0 6:06 M 2664 2512 Daniel Montanez (9) NCS-Calistoga 18:56.3 6:06 M 2665 2513 Jacob Boisse (12) NCS-Castro Valley 18:56.7 6:06 M 2666 2514 Epifanio Rios (10) CCS-Soledad 18:56.9 6:06 M 2667 2515 Alfredo Gonzales (12) CCS-Piedmont Hills 18:56.9 6:06 M 2668 2516 Moore, Forrest (9) NS-University Prep 18:57.0 6:06 M 2669 2517 Adrian Saucedo (9) SS-Ontario Christian 18:57.0 6:06 M 2670 2518 Joseph Rowe (9) SDS-Santana 18:57.0 6:06 M 2671 2519 Christian De La Torre (11 SDS-Hilltop 18:57.0 6:06 M 2672 2520 Westin Misner (11) SDS-Granite Hills 18:57.0 6:06 M 2673 2521 Jack Petsod-Hixson (11) NCS-Analy 18:57.9 6:07 M 2674 Ward, Matt (11) NS-Yreka 18:58.0 6:07 M 2675 2522 Edward Zhu (12) SS-Cate 18:58.0 6:07 M 2676 2523 Hector Lozano ( ) CS-Riverdale High School 18:58.0 6:07 M 2677 2524 Marlin Flores ( ) CS-Mission Oak High Scho 18:58.0 6:07 M 2678 2525 Jose Zarco ( ) CS-Fresno High School 18:58.0 6:07 M 2679 2526 Nathan Rocha ( ) CS-Edison High School 18:58.0 6:07 M 2680 2527 Alfredo Perez ( ) CS-Reedley High School 18:58.0 6:07 M 2681 2528 Evan Stanziano (9) NCS-Concord 18:58.3 6:07 M 2682 2529 DAVID TANG (11) SFS-GEORGE WASHINGT 18:59.0 6:07 M 2683 2530 Gaige Stewart (10) SJS-Summerville 18:59.0 6:07 M 2684 2531 Keis Verleur (11) SJS-Union Mine 18:59.0 6:07 M 2685 2532 Spencer Gollery (11) SS-Hamilton 18:59.0 6:07 M 2686 2533 Timothy Drake (11) NCS-Liberty 18:59.0 6:07 M 2687 2534 Matthew Peterschmidt (1 SDS-Pacific Ridge 18:59.0 6:07 M 2688 2535 Brandon Freaner (10) SDS-Guajome Park 18:59.0 6:07 M 2689 2536 Fernando Acuna (12) SDS-Brawley 18:59.0 6:07 M 2690 2537 Jesus Martinez ( ) CS-Golden West High Scho 18:59.0 6:07 M 2691 2538 Brady Jeffries ( ) CS-Mission Oak High Scho 18:59.0 6:07 M 2692 2539 Luke Nudson ( ) CS-Golden West High Scho 18:59.0 6:07 M 2693 2540 Jessierey Manasan ( ) CS-Delano High School 18:59.0 6:07 M 2694 2541 Max Turnberg (12) SDS-Serra 18:59.0 6:07 M 2695 2542 Ethan Ashby (9) NCS-College Prep 18:59.1 6:07 M 2696 2543 Connor Lydon (11) CCS-S.L.V. 18:59.2 6:07 M 2697 2544 Mitch Juarez (10) CCS-Sobrato 18:59.7 6:07 M 2698 2545 Meeder, Chris (9) NS-West Valley 19:00.0 6:07 M 2699 2546 Bischel, Trevor (11) NS-Durham 19:00.0 6:07 M 2700 2547 Michael Magallanes ( ) CS-Mt. Whitney High Scho 19:00.0 6:07 M 2701 2548 Luis Zuniga (12) SJS-Sierra Ridge Academy 19:00.1 6:07 M 2702 2549 Jon Richmond (9) SJS-Foresthill 19:00.1 6:07 M 2703 2550 Adrian Vargas (9) LA-USC-MaST 19:00.8 6:08 M 2704 2551 JASON HOANG (11) SFS-GALILEO ACADEMY 19:01.0 6:08 M 2705 Garrison, Seth (11) NS-Foothill (Pa 19:01.0 6:08 M 2706 2552 Will Shadden (10) SS-Chadwick 19:01.0 6:08 M 2707 2553 Jonathan Luner (10) SS-Viewpoint 19:01.0 6:08 M 2708 2554 Caleb Fleckenstein (11) SS-Desert Christian/Lan. 19:01.0 6:08 M 2709 2555 Jonny Ramirez (9) NCS-Healdsburg 19:01.9 6:08 M 2710 Bucher, Erich (12) NS-Foothill (Pa 19:02.0 6:08 M 2711 Ryan Messersmith (11) SJS-Linden 19:02.0 6:08 M 2712 2556 Ryan Bergman (10) SS-Brentwood 19:02.0 6:08 M 2713 2557 Calvin Roth (12) NCS-Alhambra 19:02.0 6:08 M 2714 2558 Marco Romero (11) SDS-Southwest (SD) 19:02.0 6:08 M 2715 2559 Carson Johnson ( ) CS-Reedley High School 19:02.0 6:08 M 2716 Brandon Potts (11) NCS-Windsor 19:02.4 6:08 M 2717 2560 Felix Le (12) NCS-Castro Valley 19:02.6 6:08 M 2718 2561 Christopher Ho (10) CCS-Silver Creek 19:02.7 6:08 M 2719 2562 Jason Wahlund (11) NCS-Eureka 19:02.8 6:08 M 2720 2563 Rios, Erik (11) NS-Corning 19:03.0 6:08 M 2721 2564 Noff Hicks (12) SDS-The Bishop's Schoo 19:03.0 6:08 M 2722 2565 Joel Talamantes ( ) CS-Bishop Union High Sch 19:03.0 6:08 M 2723 2566 Ruben Ramirez ( ) CS-South High School (Ba 19:03.0 6:08 M 2724 2567 Fernando Rodriguez ( ) CS-Sanger High School 19:03.0 6:08 M 2725 2568 Adrian Valderrama (10) NCS-Northgate 19:03.2 6:08 M 2726 2569 Eric Rasmussen (12) NCS-Rancho Cotate 19:03.3 6:08 M 2727 2570 Rios, Miguel (12) NS-Corning 19:04.0 6:09 M 2728 2571 Austin Torgerson (12) SJS-Roseville 19:04.0 6:09 M 2729 2572 Nic Thomson (10) SS-Chadwick 19:04.0 6:09 M 2730 2573 Matthew Good (9) SS-Chadwick 19:04.0 6:09 M 2731 2574 Francisco Montoya ( ) CS-Wasco High School 19:04.0 6:09 M 2732 2575 Luis Vasquez (10) NCS-Roseland Univ. Prep 19:04.3 6:09 M 2733 2576 Warren Johnson (10) CCS-Santa Teresa 19:04.4 6:09 M 2734 2577 Cameron Jacobs (11) CCS-Aragon 19:04.4 6:09 M 2735 2578 Renzo Downey (11) NCS-Piedmont 19:04.5 6:09 M 2736 Harry Wang (10) SJS-Sacramento Waldorf 19:05.0 6:09 M 2737 Prielipp, Chris (11) NS-Enterprise 19:05.0 6:09 M 2738 2579 Orozco, Ruben (9) NS-Modoc 19:05.0 6:09 M 2739 2580 Tim Hennigan (11) SS-Nordhoff 19:05.0 6:09 M 2740 2581 Gennaro Covelli (11) NCS-Stuart Hall 19:05.0 6:09 M 2741 2582 Jayce Leslie (12) NCS-Rancho Cotate 19:05.0 6:09 M 2742 2583 Luis Sanchez ( ) CS-Highland High School 19:05.0 6:09 M 2743 2584 Damon Roberts (11) SDS-Oceanside 19:05.0 6:09 M 2744 2585 Carlos Delgado (9) LA-Fulton College Prep 19:05.1 6:09 M 2745 2586 Devon Gonzalez (12) CCS-St. Lawrence 19:05.5 6:09 M 2746 2587 Henry Smith (11) NCS-Eureka 19:05.5 6:09 M 2747 2588 Rivera, Victor (11) NS-Oroville 19:06.0 6:09 M 2748 2589 Matthew Clavelli (12) SJS-Woodland 19:06.0 6:09 M 2749 2590 Job Gillam (11) SS-Hamilton 19:06.0 6:09 M 2750 2591 Noah Forougi (10) SDS-Santa Fe Christian 19:06.0 6:09 M 2751 2592 Angel Montanez (11) SDS-Madison 19:06.0 6:09 M 2752 2593 Jesus Perez ( ) CS-Centennial High Schoo 19:06.0 6:09 M 2753 2594 Christensen Joshua ( ) CS-East Bakersfield High 19:06.0 6:09 M 2754 2595 Rutilio Garcia (12) LA-Mendez LC 19:06.2 6:09 M 2755 2596 Drew Schaper (12) CCS-St. Thomas More 19:06.2 6:09 M 2756 2597 Ernesto Robles (12) CCS-Pajaro Valley 19:06.5 6:09 M 2757 2598 Israel Castro (11) NCS-Pittsburg 19:06.9 6:09 M 2758 2599 Adam Benouar (10) SJS-Union Mine 19:07.0 6:10 M 2759 2600 Franklin Li (11) CCS-Piedmont Hills 19:07.0 6:10 M 2760 Quinn Rickard (10) CCS-Oakwood 19:07.2 6:10 M 2761 2601 Max Herrerias (9) NCS-Novato 19:07.5 6:10 M 2762 2602 CHRIS LEE (11) SFS-PHILLIP & SALA 19:08.0 6:10 M 2763 Jones, Harrison (12) NS-Foothill (Pa 19:08.0 6:10 M 2764 Alfred Freeberg (11) SJS-Napa 19:08.0 6:10 M 2765 Edward Patlan (11) SDS-Morse 19:08.0 6:10 M 2766 2603 Jeremy Kahan (12) SDS-Francis Parker 19:08.0 6:10 M 2767 2604 Rogelio Ramirez ( ) CS-Coalinga High School 19:08.0 6:10 M 2768 2605 Lorenzo Alvarado ( ) CS-Cesar E. Chavez High 19:08.0 6:10 M 2769 2606 Ben Carlson ( ) CS-Garces Memorial High 19:08.0 6:10 M 2770 2607 Sam Rodier ( ) CS-Highland High School 19:08.0 6:10 M 2771 2608 Alexis Leon (10) NCS-Freedom 19:08.2 6:10 M 2772 2609 Tillman Schmid (12) NCS-Petaluma 19:08.2 6:10 M 2773 2610 Isaac Villalpando (12) NCS-Fort Bragg 19:08.2 6:10 M 2774 Daniel Anderson (12) NCS-Sf Waldorf 19:08.5 6:10 M 2775 2611 Nathan Bossier (9) NCS-Novato 19:08.7 6:10 M 2776 2612 Evan Diaz (12) NCS-Pittsburg 19:08.9 6:10 M 2777 2613 Zack Hoage (12) NCS-Calistoga 19:08.9 6:10 M 2778 2614 Brett McKim (11) SDS-Coronado 19:09.0 6:10 M 2779 2615 Felix Pozo (12) SDS-Mar Vista 19:09.0 6:10 M 2780 2616 Jose Gonzalez ( ) CS-Sunnyside High School 19:09.0 6:10 M 2781 2617 Kevin Petersen (11) NCS-Jf Kennedy-Fremont 19:09.2 6:10 M 2782 2618 Maclean Hartford (11) NCS-Sonoma Academy 19:09.5 6:10 M 2783 2619 Spencer Blackwell (12) SJS-Millennium 19:10.0 6:10 M 2784 2620 Clayton Leveskis (12) SJS-Colfax 19:10.0 6:10 M 2785 2621 Eckert, Ben (11) NS-Mt Shasta 19:10.0 6:10 M 2786 2622 Caleb Wiens ( ) CS-Liberty (Madera) 19:10.0 6:10 M 2787 2623 Grady Thompson ( ) CS-El Diamante High Scho 19:10.0 6:10 M 2788 2624 Tyler Rossi (12) NCS-Concord 19:10.1 6:10 M 2789 2625 Cedric Lewis (11) NCS-Tennyson 19:10.4 6:11 M 2790 2626 Kai Burrows (9) CCS-Harbor 19:10.5 6:11 M 2791 2627 Return Bongiovanni (11) NCS-Sonoma Valley 19:10.6 6:11 M 2792 2628 Seamus Howard (12) CCS-Pacific Coll. 19:10.7 6:11 M 2793 2629 Wil Forni (9) NCS-Cardinal Newman 19:10.7 6:11 M 2794 2630 John Andresen (11) SJS-Calaveras 19:11.0 6:11 M 2795 2631 Rick Roelofsz (12) SDS-El Capitan 19:11.0 6:11 M 2796 2632 Raymond Sanchez ( ) CS-Arvin High School 19:11.0 6:11 M 2797 2633 Jack Perez ( ) CS-El Diamante High Scho 19:11.0 6:11 M 2798 2634 Isaiah Morningstar (11 SDS-Oceanside 19:11.0 6:11 M 2799 2635 Adrian Patterson (11) SDS-Serra 19:11.0 6:11 M 2800 2636 Benjamin Santiago (12) LA-Bright Star 19:11.4 6:11 M 2801 2637 Aguilar, Joel (10) NS-Corning 19:12.0 6:11 M 2802 Alvarez, Jacob (12) NS-Yreka 19:12.0 6:11 M 2803 2638 Nico Allen (11) SDS-Army-Navy Academy 19:12.0 6:11 M 2804 2639 George Rodriguez ( ) CS-Mt. Whitney High Scho 19:12.0 6:11 M 2805 2640 Jose Arce (12) SDS-Grossmont 19:12.0 6:11 M 2806 2641 Nico Panela (11) NCS-San Marin 19:12.4 6:11 M 2807 2642 Joe Presti (10) NCS-Marin Catholic 19:12.8 6:11 M 2808 2643 Will Misener (12) NCS-International 19:12.9 6:11 M 2809 2644 MOHAMED HUBAIR (12) SFS-JOHN O'CONNELL 19:13.0 6:11 M 2810 2645 Anthony Cajero (10) LA-Bright Star 19:13.0 6:11 M 2811 Rusten Kuritz (10) SDS-Classical Academy 19:13.0 6:11 M 2812 2646 Leo Martinez (11) SDS-Mar Vista 19:13.0 6:11 M 2813 2647 Ryan Vega ( ) CS-Wasco High School 19:13.0 6:11 M 2814 2648 Daniel Polk ( ) CS-Lemoore High School 19:13.0 6:11 M 2815 2649 Hector Briseno (12) SDS-Hilltop 19:13.0 6:11 M 2816 2650 Alejandro Alfaro (9) NCS-Calistoga 19:13.9 6:12 M 2817 2651 Alex Vlavianos (12) SJS-Tokay 19:14.0 6:12 M 2818 2652 Cj Tait (12) CCS-Hillsdale 19:14.0 6:12 M 2819 2653 Eduardo Martinez ( ) CS-Coalinga High School 19:14.0 6:12 M 2820 2654 Gilbert Briceno (10) SDS-Brawley 19:14.0 6:12 M 2821 2655 Zachary Rasmussen (12) SDS-Castle Park 19:14.0 6:12 M 2822 2656 Basilio Smith (11) SDS-Grossmont 19:14.0 6:12 M 2823 2657 Alejandro Carrillo (11) NCS-Washington (ncs) 19:14.5 6:12 M 2824 2658 Ethan Herndon (12) NCS-Calistoga 19:14.6 6:12 M 2825 2659 Pablo Peraza (9) LA-Academia Avance 19:14.7 6:12 M 2826 2660 TIMOTHY NHINGSAVATH (11) SFS-PHILLIP & SALA 19:15.0 6:12 M 2827 2661 Ulises Gonzalez ( ) LA-Animo Ralph Bunche 19:15.0 6:12 M 2828 2662 Steve Adams (11) NCS-Cardinal Newman 19:15.0 6:12 M 2829 2663 Alfonso Hernandez (12) SDS-Palo Verde 19:15.0 6:12 M 2830 2664 Morgen Monroe (10) SDS-Santana 19:15.0 6:12 M 2831 2665 Ernesto Arias (11) SDS-Mar Vista 19:15.0 6:12 M 2832 2666 Francisco Hernande ( ) CS-Tulare Western High S 19:15.0 6:12 M 2833 2667 Jesus Gutierrez ( ) CS-Taft Union High Schoo 19:16.0 6:12 M 2834 Pablo Crispin ( ) CS-Caruthers hHigh Schoo 19:16.0 6:12 M 2835 2668 Yutaro Shibuya (10) SDS-La Jolla 19:16.0 6:12 M 2836 2669 Anthony Duran ( ) CS-Delano High School 19:16.0 6:12 M 2837 2670 Maththew Lulay (9) SDS-Oceanside 19:16.0 6:12 M 2838 2671 Dean Douglas (10) NCS-Petaluma 19:16.9 6:13 M 2839 2672 Piercen Gaborko (10) SJS-Vacaville Christian 19:17.0 6:13 M 2840 2673 SIMON SHI (10) SFS-GEORGE WASHINGT 19:17.0 6:13 M 2841 Twight, Liam (11) NS-Anderson 19:17.0 6:13 M 2842 2674 Ben Stafslien (11) SDS-Santa Fe Christian 19:17.0 6:13 M 2843 Owen Lawler (10) NCS-Clear Lake 19:17.5 6:13 M 2844 2675 Kyle Welch (11) NCS-San Marin 19:17.6 6:13 M 2845 2676 Cole Thompson (11) NCS-Sir Francis Drake 19:17.7 6:13 M 2846 2677 RAYMOND QUINTELA (12) SFS-GEORGE WASHINGT 19:18.0 6:13 M 2847 2678 Noah Ghotbi (12) SS-Ontario Christian 19:18.0 6:13 M 2848 2679 Frankie Barazza ( ) CS-Bakersfield High Scho 19:18.0 6:13 M 2849 2680 Matt D'Angelo (9) SDS-Santana 19:18.0 6:13 M 2850 2681 Adrian Bustillo ( ) CS-Lemoore High School 19:18.0 6:13 M 2851 2682 Samuel Torres (11) NCS-Mt Eden 19:18.2 6:13 M 2852 2683 Makaya Tollow (11) NCS-Ukiah 19:18.3 6:13 M 2853 2684 Casey Lake (9) NCS-Head-Royce 19:18.4 6:13 M 2854 2685 Culter Price (11) NCS-Cardinal Newman 19:18.9 6:13 M 2855 2686 McGhee, Zach (12) NS-University Prep 19:19.0 6:13 M 2856 2687 Ethan Frankel (10) NCS-Tamalpais 19:19.0 6:13 M 2857 2688 Christian Najera ( ) CS-Porterville High Scho 19:19.0 6:13 M 2858 2689 Eduardo Montiel (11) SDS-Chula Vista 19:19.0 6:13 M 2859 2690 Kevin Aldana (10) LA-Mendez LC 19:19.6 6:14 M 2860 2691 Jesse Valdez (10) NCS-Urban (sf) 19:19.7 6:14 M 2861 2692 Harry Gonzalez (10) NCS-Roseland Univ. Prep 19:19.8 6:14 M 2862 2693 BRIAN YEE (11) SFS-ABRAHAM LINCOLN 19:20.0 6:14 M 2863 2694 Brett Ford (11) SJS-Oak Ridge 19:20.0 6:14 M 2864 2695 Daniel Essayan (11) SS-Viewpoint 19:20.0 6:14 M 2865 2696 Ali Awnallah ( ) CS-Paramount Academy 19:20.0 6:14 M 2866 2697 Ricky Giordano ( ) CS-Central High School 19:20.0 6:14 M 2867 2698 Nathan Bracamonte ( ) CS-Sanger High School 19:20.0 6:14 M 2868 2699 Trevor Parra ( ) CS-Frontier High School 19:20.0 6:14 M 2869 Max Geislinger (12) NCS-Deer Valley 19:20.1 6:14 M 2870 Branden Walton (10) NCS-Windsor 19:20.8 6:14 M 2871 2700 Justin Keehner (12) SJS-Capital Christian 19:21.0 6:14 M 2872 2701 White, Sean (12) NS-Red Bluff 19:21.0 6:14 M 2873 2702 Jeffrey Silver (9) SS-Poly (Pasadena) 19:21.0 6:14 M 2874 2703 Gerardo Lara (11) SDS-Holtville 19:21.0 6:14 M 2875 2704 Lucas West (12) CCS-Prospect 19:21.2 6:14 M 2876 James Camper (9) NCS-Chinese Christian 19:21.6 6:14 M 2877 2705 Benjamin Benham (10) SJS-Foresthill 19:22.0 6:14 M 2878 2706 Schilling, Eddy (11) NS-Paradise 19:22.0 6:14 M 2879 2707 Hubbell, Tony (11) NS-Pleasant Valley 19:22.0 6:14 M 2880 2708 Joseph Smiljkovich (9) SDS-Del Lago Academy 19:22.0 6:14 M 2881 2709 Bol Chol (12) SDS-Horizon 19:22.0 6:14 M 2882 2710 Tyler Caceras (10) CCS-Harbor 19:22.3 6:14 M 2883 2711 Jacob Sugar (11) CCS-Woodside 19:22.5 6:15 M 2884 2712 Grant Hultquist (10) CCS-Woodside 19:22.6 6:15 M 2885 2713 Robert Everette (11) NCS-Novato 19:22.6 6:15 M 2886 2714 Nat Hsia-Coron (10) CCS-Anzar 19:23.0 6:15 M 2887 2715 Sam Russell (10) NCS-Fort Bragg 19:23.0 6:15 M 2888 2716 Vinh Nguyen (11) SDS-Clairemont 19:23.0 6:15 M 2889 2717 Cristian O'Lejia ( ) CS-Fresno High School 19:23.0 6:15 M 2890 2718 Jose Brambila (12) SDS-Southwest (I.V.) 19:23.0 6:15 M 2891 2719 Sam Fenstermaker (10) CCS-Pacific Grove 19:23.1 6:15 M 2892 2720 Michael Tran (12) LA-Mendez LC 19:23.4 6:15 M 2893 2721 Cole Fraser (12) NCS-Northgate 19:23.6 6:15 M 2894 2722 Alden Sanford (9) CCS-York 19:23.9 6:15 M 2895 2723 ALDEN WONG (11) SFS-PHILLIP & SALA 19:24.0 6:15 M 2896 2724 Colby Dibble (9) SJS-Summerville 19:24.0 6:15 M 2897 2725 Ismael Escabedo ( ) CS-Golden Valley High Sc 19:24.0 6:15 M 2898 2726 Moises Aceves ( ) CS-Hanford High School 19:24.0 6:15 M 2899 2727 Joshua Gilbert ( ) CS-Mira Monte High Schoo 19:24.0 6:15 M 2900 2728 Eduardo Mungia ( ) CS-Porterville High Scho 19:24.0 6:15 M 2901 Robert MacAtee (9) CCS-Soquel 19:24.2 6:15 M 2902 2729 Chris Campbell (12) NCS-Terra Linda 19:24.2 6:15 M 2903 2730 Tyler Salazar (11) NCS-Freedom 19:24.4 6:15 M 2904 2731 Armando Bautista (11) NCS-Newark Memorial 19:25.0 6:15 M 2905 2732 Brian Marcus (11) SDS-Calvin Christian 19:25.0 6:15 M 2906 2733 Bryant Vasquez ( ) CS-Central High School 19:25.0 6:15 M 2907 2734 Jesus Lopez (10) SDS-Eastlake 19:25.0 6:15 M 2908 2735 Washakie Tibbetts (9) CCS-Monterey 19:25.4 6:15 M 2909 Warsame Mohamed (12) NCS-Bentley Upper 19:25.5 6:15 M 2910 2736 Jose Castellanos (9) LA-Elizabeth Learning C 19:25.6 6:15 M 2911 2737 Johny Amoruso (12) SJS-Tioga 19:26.0 6:16 M 2912 2738 Jared Teicheira (9) SJS-Calaveras 19:26.0 6:16 M 2913 2739 Humza Khurshid (11) SS-Cate 19:26.0 6:16 M 2914 2740 Jack McGuinness (9) SDS-Santa Fe Christian 19:26.0 6:16 M 2915 2741 Abu Taha ( ) CS-Sanger High School 19:26.0 6:16 M 2916 2742 Christian Giannini (11) NCS-Alhambra 19:26.1 6:16 M 2917 2743 Michael Levine (11) CCS-Palma 19:26.2 6:16 M 2918 Elias Paz (12) CCS-Alma Heights 19:26.3 6:16 M 2919 2744 Vincent Broderick (9) NCS-St.Patrick/st.Vincen 19:26.5 6:16 M 2920 2745 Jasper Lomod (11) NCS-Pittsburg 19:26.7 6:16 M 2921 2746 Nestor Mendoza (11) LA-USC-MaST 19:27.0 6:16 M 2922 2747 Bryce Killingsworth (12) NCS-Tamalpais 19:27.0 6:16 M 2923 2748 Lars Archer (10) NCS-Urban (sf) 19:27.0 6:16 M 2924 2749 Christian Gonzalez ( ) CS-East Bakersfield High 19:27.0 6:16 M 2925 2750 Damian Saldana ( ) CS-Hanford High School 19:27.0 6:16 M 2926 2751 Kevin Duong Lee (10) CCS-Saratoga 19:27.1 6:16 M 2927 2752 Evan Bellah (10) NCS-Mt Eden 19:27.4 6:16 M 2928 2753 Nathan Siao (10) NCS-Encinal 19:27.5 6:16 M 2929 2754 Pablo Morales (11) CCS-Seaside 19:27.9 6:16 M 2930 2755 Marcos Olivier (10) SJS-Sierra Ridge Academy 19:28.0 6:16 M 2931 2756 Brian Huang (9) LA-Harbor Teacher Prep 19:28.0 6:16 M 2932 2757 Marzan, Christian (11) NS-Colusa 19:28.0 6:16 M 2933 2758 Will Hubsch (11) SS-Poly (Pasadena) 19:28.0 6:16 M 2934 2759 Thomas Kanaly (9) SDS-Santana 19:28.0 6:16 M 2935 2760 Craig Stieler ( ) CS-Yosemite High School 19:28.0 6:16 M 2936 2761 Edwin Barrilas (10) LA-Elizabeth Learning C 19:28.3 6:16 M 2937 2762 Bryan Ostorga (10) LA-Orthopaedic 19:28.6 6:16 M 2938 2763 Madax McDowell (12) NCS-Middletown 19:28.8 6:17 M 2939 2764 Jacob Irwin (12) SJS-Foresthill 19:29.0 6:17 M 2940 2765 Quinn Kim (12) SS-Brentwood 19:29.0 6:17 M 2941 2766 Nick Millan ( ) CS-Centennial High Schoo 19:29.0 6:17 M 2942 2767 Peter Mellinger (12) CCS-Carmel 19:29.1 6:17 M 2943 Nick Wedl (12) NCS-Deer Valley 19:29.1 6:17 M 2944 2768 Jordon Knight (9) NCS-Tamalpais 19:29.2 6:17 M 2945 2769 Benjamin Foster (12) NCS-Bay School (sf) 19:29.2 6:17 M 2946 2770 Luis Camacho (10) CCS-N.M.C. 19:29.5 6:17 M 2947 2771 Andrew Magnoli (10) NCS-Hercules 19:29.5 6:17 M 2948 2772 Maxoly Gonzalez (9) LA-Bright Star 19:29.7 6:17 M 2949 2773 Bryan Castro (12) SJS-Sierra Ridge Academy 19:30.0 6:17 M 2950 2774 Diego Arias (11) SS-Don Bosco 19:30.0 6:17 M 2951 2775 Sean Lincoln (12) SDS-Brawley 19:30.0 6:17 M 2952 2776 Kenny Miller (12) SDS-Santana 19:30.0 6:17 M 2953 2777 Cristian Jimenez ( ) CS-Hanford High School 19:30.0 6:17 M 2954 2778 John Reed (12) SDS-Eastlake 19:30.0 6:17 M 2955 2779 Juan Guitierrez (12) LA-Mendez LC 19:30.1 6:17 M 2956 2780 Matt Perea (10) CCS-St. Lawrence 19:30.4 6:17 M 2957 2781 Javier Maldonado (11) CCS-Soledad 19:30.4 6:17 M 2958 2782 Alexis Diaz (10) CCS-Seaside 19:30.6 6:17 M 2959 2783 Ricardo Escobedo Iii (11) LA-Harbor Teacher Prep 19:30.8 6:17 M 2960 2784 John Coyle (10) NCS-Encinal 19:30.8 6:17 M 2961 2785 Nick Blanton (11) SJS-Golden Sierra 19:31.0 6:17 M 2962 2786 Keng Yang ( ) CS-Sunnyside High School 19:31.0 6:17 M 2963 2787 Jose Tinoco ( ) CS-Mira Monte High Schoo 19:31.0 6:17 M 2964 2788 Rudy Jimenez ( ) CS-Selma High School 19:31.0 6:17 M 2965 2789 Raul Montellano ( ) CS-Fresno High School 19:31.0 6:17 M 2966 2790 Fidel Moreno (12) LA-Academia Avance 19:31.2 6:17 M 2967 2791 Roy Powel (12) CCS-Mitty 19:31.8 6:18 M 2968 2792 Daniel Alvarado (12) SJS-Will C. Wood 19:32.0 6:18 M 2969 2793 Larkin, Henry (10) NS-Hamilton City 19:32.0 6:18 M 2970 David Lizarraga (12) SDS-Kearny 19:32.0 6:18 M 2971 2794 Oscar Rubio (12) NCS-Arroyo 19:32.0 6:18 M 2972 2795 Xavier Daniel ( ) CS-El Diamante High Scho 19:32.0 6:18 M 2973 2796 Crispin Chipres ( ) CS-Garces Memorial High 19:32.0 6:18 M 2974 2797 Luis Rodriguez (9) NCS-Healdsburg 19:32.4 6:18 M 2975 2798 Kyle Bailey (12) SJS-Ripon 19:33.0 6:18 M 2976 2799 Gonzalez, Francisco (11) NS-Corning 19:33.0 6:18 M 2977 2800 Charles Winterbottom (10) CCS-Anzar 19:33.1 6:18 M 2978 2801 Bryce Duncan (10) SJS-Buckingham Charter 19:34.0 6:18 M 2979 2802 Skyler Cendana (11) SJS-Ripon 19:34.0 6:18 M 2980 2803 Humberto Plascenci ( ) CS-Taft Union High Schoo 19:34.0 6:18 M 2981 2804 Glavine Gutierrez ( ) CS-Coalinga High School 19:34.0 6:18 M 2982 2805 Josh Angel (11) SJS-Ripon 19:35.0 6:19 M 2983 2806 Orion Siu (10) NCS-Tamalpais 19:35.0 6:19 M 2984 2807 Peter Toms ( ) CS-Central Valley Christ 19:35.0 6:19 M 2985 2808 Luke Grantham (11) SDS-Foothills Christia 19:35.0 6:19 M 2986 2809 Ryan Grantham (10) SDS-Foothills Christia 19:35.0 6:19 M 2987 2810 Liam Campbell ( ) CS-San Joaquin Memorial 19:35.0 6:19 M 2988 2811 Sean Smith ( ) CS-Liberty (Madera) 19:35.0 6:19 M 2989 2812 Kevin Poe ( ) CS-Sanger High School 19:35.0 6:19 M 2990 2813 STANLEY TANG (12) SFS-LOWELL 19:36.0 6:19 M 2991 Michael Matticola (10) SDS-High Tech (NC) 19:36.0 6:19 M 2992 2814 Aaron Mackey (12) SJS-Sierra 19:36.0 6:19 M 2993 2815 Askea, Walt (10) NS-Durham 19:36.0 6:19 M 2994 2816 James Kahn (9) SS-Brentwood 19:36.0 6:19 M 2995 Hector Albiter (10) SDS-San Ysidro 19:36.0 6:19 M 2996 2817 Salvador MacIas ( ) CS-Riverdale High School 19:36.0 6:19 M 2997 2818 Mark Maduro ( ) CS-Mission Oak High Scho 19:36.0 6:19 M 2998 2819 Anthony Escobar (11) LA-Fulton College Prep 19:36.4 6:19 M 2999 2820 Jack Fletcher (12) NCS-Terra Linda 19:36.9 6:19 M 3000 2821 Luke Selway (9) CCS-St. Thomas More 19:37.9 6:19 M 3001 2822 VICTOR LEI (11) SFS-ABRAHAM LINCOLN 19:38.0 6:20 M 3002 2823 Hughes, Sean (12) NS-Mt Shasta 19:38.0 6:20 M 3003 2824 Mark Bakker (11) SDS-Calvin Christian 19:38.0 6:20 M 3004 2825 James Melkonian (9) SDS-Sage Creek 19:38.0 6:20 M 3005 2826 Jorge Gonzalez (10) SDS-Guajome Park 19:38.0 6:20 M 3006 2827 Oscar MacHado ( ) CS-Tehachapi 19:38.0 6:20 M 3007 2828 Ivan Gutierrez ( ) CS-Mission Oak High Scho 19:38.0 6:20 M 3008 2829 Eddie Perdomo (12) SDS-Granite Hills 19:38.0 6:20 M 3009 2830 Dylan Thiermann (10) NCS-Head-Royce 19:38.7 6:20 M 3010 2831 Clements, Luke (10) NS-University Prep 19:39.0 6:20 M 3011 2832 Harper Peck Voll (9) SS-Crossroads 19:39.0 6:20 M 3012 2833 Johnny Lopez ( ) CS-Paramount Academy 19:39.0 6:20 M 3013 2834 Moises Pinedo (12) SDS-Brawley 19:39.0 6:20 M 3014 2835 Brett Eaton (10) SDS-La Jolla 19:39.0 6:20 M 3015 Alex Beare (9) NCS-Clear Lake 19:39.7 6:20 M 3016 2836 Brandon Delacruz (11) CCS-Kipp San Jose 19:39.8 6:20 M 3017 2837 Alex Samuels (12) CCS-Anzar 19:39.9 6:20 M 3018 2838 Daniel Perez (10) CCS-Silver Creek 19:39.9 6:20 M 3019 2839 David Mitchell (10) SDS-Guajome Park 19:40.0 6:20 M 3020 2840 RJ Palmero (12) SDS-Guajome Park 19:40.0 6:20 M 3021 2841 Abraham Rodriguez (10) SDS-Castle Park 19:40.0 6:20 M 3022 2842 Kenny Cottrell (12) NCS-San Marin 19:40.2 6:20 M 3023 2843 Timothy Scheuermann (9) NCS-Arroyo 19:40.8 6:20 M 3024 2844 Emmet Pfau (10) NCS-Bay School (sf) 19:40.8 6:20 M 3025 2845 HATIM MANSORI (10) SFS-MISSION 19:41.0 6:20 M 3026 2846 Brandon Chu (9) CCS-Crystal Springs 19:41.0 6:20 M 3027 2847 Matthew Tippy (10) SDS-Horizon 19:41.0 6:20 M 3028 2848 Andrew Delarosa ( ) CS-Selma High School 19:41.0 6:20 M 3029 2849 Jacob Garza ( ) CS-Cesar E. Chavez High 19:41.0 6:20 M 3030 2850 Michael Rodriquez (11) CCS-York 19:41.1 6:20 M 3031 2851 Oliver Ruston (10) NCS-Bay School (sf) 19:41.3 6:21 M 3032 2852 Zane Kuser (10) NCS-Analy 19:41.6 6:21 M 3033 2853 Dominic Moser (12) CCS-Andrew Hill 19:41.8 6:21 M 3034 2854 Daniel Enriquez (9) CCS-St. Thomas More 19:41.9 6:21 M 3035 2855 Sam Johnson ( ) CS-Bishop Union High Sch 19:42.0 6:21 M 3036 2856 Alex Zamora ( ) CS-Woodlake High School 19:42.0 6:21 M 3037 2857 Lavalley England (9) SDS-Monte Vista 19:42.0 6:21 M 3038 2858 Adan Martinez (10) SDS-Calexico 19:42.0 6:21 M 3039 2859 Matt Smith (12) CCS-Pacific Coll. 19:42.4 6:21 M 3040 2860 Maier, Jonathan (9) OS-Oakland Tech 19:42.5 6:21 M 3041 2861 John Ortega (10) NCS-Hayward 19:42.7 6:21 M 3042 2862 ISIA FLORES (9) SFS-MISSION 19:43.0 6:21 M 3043 Jake Goeringer (9) SJS-Ripon Christian 19:43.0 6:21 M 3044 2863 DEREK HUANG (10) SFS-GEORGE WASHINGT 19:43.0 6:21 M 3045 2864 Vaillancourt, Zachary (10) NS-Colusa 19:43.0 6:21 M 3046 2865 John Bunnell (11) SDS-Calvin Christian 19:43.0 6:21 M 3047 2866 Jose Gutierrez-Cesen SDS-Southwest (I.V.) 19:43.0 6:21 M 3048 2867 Jordan Delacruz ( ) CS-Hanford High School 19:43.0 6:21 M 3049 2868 Jordan Gregory (12) NCS-Concord 19:43.5 6:21 M 3050 Juan Landin (9) SDS-Health Sciences 19:44.0 6:21 M 3051 2869 Ener Arvizu (12) SDS-Central Union 19:44.0 6:21 M 3052 2870 Ivory Parker ( ) CS-South High School (Ba 19:44.0 6:21 M 3053 2871 Nicholas Coumou (11) NCS-Foothill 19:44.7 6:22 M 3054 2872 Ardis Lu (11) CCS-Mills 19:44.8 6:22 M 3055 2873 Josh Harrison (10) SJS-Millennium 19:45.0 6:22 M 3056 Finley Marlor (9) SDS-Escondido Charter 19:45.0 6:22 M 3057 2874 Ethan Cutler (11) SS-Viewpoint 19:45.0 6:22 M 3058 2875 Wilson Ngu (11) NCS-Jf Kennedy-Fremont 19:45.0 6:22 M 3059 2876 Jesse Miyoshi (11) SDS-Army-Navy Academy 19:45.0 6:22 M 3060 2877 Eric Larson ( ) CS-Independence High Sch 19:45.0 6:22 M 3061 2878 Cesar Hernandez (12) SDS-Calexico 19:45.0 6:22 M 3062 2879 Chris Mills (11) NCS-El Cerrito 19:45.1 6:22 M 3063 2880 Nich Matson (11) NCS-Fort Bragg 19:45.3 6:22 M 3064 2881 Steven Camcam (11) CCS-Palma 19:45.4 6:22 M 3065 2882 Connor Merrion (11) NCS-Marin Catholic 19:45.4 6:22 M 3066 2883 John Kulczewski (11) NCS-Cardinal Newman 19:45.8 6:22 M 3067 2884 Nayeer Ullah (9) CCS-St. Lawrence 19:45.9 6:22 M 3068 2885 Bahen, Morgan (10) NS-Etna 19:46.0 6:22 M 3069 Lupacchino, Nico (10) NS-Yreka 19:46.0 6:22 M 3070 2886 Dylan Klein (9) SDS-Sage Creek 19:46.0 6:22 M 3071 2887 Francisco Alonzo (12) SDS-Orange Glen 19:46.0 6:22 M 3072 2888 Trevor Johnstone (11) NCS-Jf Kennedy-Fremont 19:46.1 6:22 M 3073 2889 Roberto Alcala (9) LA-Fulton College Prep 19:46.6 6:22 M 3074 2890 Jose Prado (9) NCS-Hayward 19:46.6 6:22 M 3075 2891 Connor King-Roberts (11) NCS-Stuart Hall 19:46.7 6:22 M 3076 2892 Aaron Gonzalez ( ) CS-Cesar E. Chavez High 19:47.0 6:22 M 3077 Marco Estanislao (12) CCS-Latino C.P. 19:47.5 6:23 M 3078 2893 HENRY HUANG (11) SFS-PHILLIP & SALA 19:48.0 6:23 M 3079 Carlos Cazares (11) SDS-King-Chavez 19:48.0 6:23 M 3080 2894 Gratten Nickles (11) SDS-Mountain Empire 19:48.0 6:23 M 3081 2895 Tosh Knight (10) SDS-Mission Bay 19:48.0 6:23 M 3082 2896 Edward Solorzano (12) SDS-Imperial 19:48.0 6:23 M 3083 2897 Jason Carr ( ) CS-Robert F Kennedy 19:48.0 6:23 M 3084 2898 Nick Molina ( ) CS-Hanford West High Sch 19:48.0 6:23 M 3085 2899 Tony Nguyen (12) CCS-Andrew Hill 19:48.2 6:23 M 3086 2900 Jeremiah Rogers (10) CCS-Harbor 19:48.6 6:23 M 3087 2901 Jordan Thayer (11) NCS-Eureka 19:49.0 6:23 M 3088 2902 Emanuel Moreno ( ) CS-Orosi High School 19:49.0 6:23 M 3089 Davuluri, Nikhil (11) NS-Shasta 19:50.0 6:23 M 3090 2903 Jose Garcia (10) NCS-Pittsburg 19:50.4 6:24 M 3091 2904 Miles Brown (11) CCS-Monterey 19:50.6 6:24 M 3092 2905 Manny Rojas ( ) CS-Tulare Union High Sch 19:51.0 6:24 M 3093 2906 Schyler Treanor (11) CCS-Palma 19:51.9 6:24 M 3094 2907 Mike Vegas ( ) CS-Centennial High Schoo 19:52.0 6:24 M 3095 2908 Jacob Jones (11) SDS-Palo Verde 19:52.0 6:24 M 3096 2909 Daniel Rivera ( ) CS-Hoover High School 19:52.0 6:24 M 3097 2910 Bustamante, Trevor (12) NS-Pleasant Valley 19:53.0 6:24 M 3098 2911 MattJack Sonnenblick (10) SS-Chadwick 19:53.0 6:24 M 3099 Aj Barco ( ) CS-University High Schoo 19:53.0 6:24 M 3100 2912 Cory Jester (9) CCS-Hillsdale 19:53.3 6:24 M 3101 Jacob Staedler (11) CCS-Trinity Chr. 19:53.9 6:25 M 3102 2913 Giovanni Dias ( ) CS-Tranquillity High Sch 19:54.0 6:25 M 3103 2914 Jose Arias ( ) CS-Riverdale High School 19:54.0 6:25 M 3104 2915 Tyler Loomis ( ) CS-Hanford West High Sch 19:54.0 6:25 M 3105 2916 Mitchell Barraza (12) CCS-Prospect 19:54.8 6:25 M 3106 2917 ROLANDO ORDAZ (12) SFS-JOHN O'CONNELL 19:55.0 6:25 M 3107 2918 Jordan Martin (10) SDS-Mission Bay 19:55.0 6:25 M 3108 2919 Jesus Pineda (12) SDS-High Tech (SD) 19:55.0 6:25 M 3109 2920 Luis Avalos (10) CCS-Mt. Pleasant 19:55.1 6:25 M 3110 2921 Gabe Rosen-Duran (12) NCS-Branson 19:55.1 6:25 M 3111 2922 Justin Bulanadi (10) NCS-Fremont Christian 19:55.4 6:25 M 3112 2923 Joshua Huey (10) NCS-Fremont Christian 19:56.5 6:25 M 3113 2924 Aragon, Kendrick (11) NS-Central Valley 19:57.0 6:26 M 3114 2925 McCaslin, Nick (12) NS-West Valley 19:57.0 6:26 M 3115 2926 Nick Andras (10) SS-Sage Hill 19:57.0 6:26 M 3116 Aaron Dewolf ( ) CS-Fresno Christian 19:57.0 6:26 M 3117 2927 Alex Soto (11) SDS-Southwest (SD) 19:57.0 6:26 M 3118 2928 Michael Grieve (11) NCS-Analy 19:57.1 6:26 M 3119 2929 Luis Ponce (11) CCS-Lincoln 19:57.2 6:26 M 3120 2930 Omar Shatrat (9) CCS-Westmoor 19:57.2 6:26 M 3121 2931 Jacob Avila (9) CCS-Anzar 19:57.2 6:26 M 3122 2932 Andres Urrea (11) NCS-Hayward 19:57.3 6:26 M 3123 2933 MILES GONG (11) SFS-ABRAHAM LINCOLN 19:58.0 6:26 M 3124 2934 Jesus Morgan (12) LA-Fulton College Prep 19:58.2 6:26 M 3125 2935 Alaniz Amadeous (12) LA-Elizabeth Learning C 19:58.4 6:26 M 3126 2936 Stephen Higginbotham (10) SJS-Summerville 19:59.0 6:26 M 3127 Ramirez, Jesse (12) NS-Lassen 19:59.0 6:26 M 3128 Daniel Moore ( ) CS-Fresno Christian 19:59.0 6:26 M 3129 2937 Sebastian Elsenbro (k) CS-Central Valley Christ 19:59.0 6:26 M 3130 2938 Alberto Beltran (10) SDS-Madison 19:59.0 6:26 M 3131 2939 Ricardo Cuevas ( ) CS-Woodlake High School 19:59.0 6:26 M 3132 2940 Austin Cooksey (9) SDS-Santana 19:59.0 6:26 M 3133 2941 Allan Nicholson (10) SJS-Golden Sierra 20:00.1 6:27 M 3134 2942 Morgan Owen (12) SJS-Summerville 20:00.1 6:27 M 3135 2943 Devon Groff (10) SJS-Summerville 20:00.1 6:27 M 3136 2944 Rodolfo Ramirez (9) NCS-Hayward 20:00.1 6:27 M 3137 2945 Gustavo Rojas (10) NCS-Jf Kennedy-Fremont 20:00.1 6:27 M 3138 2946 Isaac Trotta (12) SDS-Santa Fe Christian 20:00.1 6:27 M 3139 2947 Jose Chavez (11) LA-Academia Avance 20:00.7 6:27 M 3140 2948 Antonio Gomez (11) SS-Don Bosco 20:01.0 6:27 M 3141 Tyler Laird ( ) CS-Fresno Christian 20:01.0 6:27 M 3142 Emanuel Mendez ( ) CS-Lindsay High School 20:01.0 6:27 M 3143 2949 Anthony Hall ( ) CS-Liberty (Madera) 20:01.0 6:27 M 3144 2950 David Salazar (11) SDS-Mar Vista 20:01.0 6:27 M 3145 2951 William Ryder (10) SDS-Oceanside 20:01.0 6:27 M 3146 2952 Jacob Olson (10) NCS-Middletown 20:01.3 6:27 M 3147 2953 Josh Pollock (12) SJS-Tioga 20:02.0 6:27 M 3148 2954 Luis Delgudillo (9) SS-Hamilton 20:02.0 6:27 M 3149 2955 Jake Carrasco O'Conn SDS-Horizon 20:02.0 6:27 M 3150 2956 Jon Lorenz (10) SDS-Liberty Charter 20:02.0 6:27 M 3151 2957 Conor Allen ( ) CS-Strathmore High Schoo 20:02.0 6:27 M 3152 2958 Vicente Cruz ( ) CS-Arvin High School 20:02.0 6:27 M 3153 Royce Peart (12) NCS-Willits 20:02.9 6:28 M 3154 2959 Joseph Allbaugh (12) SJS-Capital Christian 20:03.0 6:28 M 3155 2960 Brady Marshall (12) SJS-Rio Americano 20:03.0 6:28 M 3156 2961 Felipe Luna ( ) CS-Kingsburg High School 20:03.0 6:28 M 3157 2962 Michael Beltran ( ) CS-Robert F Kennedy 20:03.0 6:28 M 3158 2963 David Castro (12) SDS-Central Union 20:03.0 6:28 M 3159 2964 Alejandro Tellez (10) SDS-Chula Vista 20:03.0 6:28 M 3160 2965 Paul Epperson (12) NCS-Livermore Vly.Chtr.P 20:03.9 6:28 M 3161 2966 Diego Munoz (10) NCS-Middletown 20:03.9 6:28 M 3162 2967 Torborg, Travis (10) NS-Central Valley 20:04.0 6:28 M 3163 2968 Nico Montiez ( ) CS-Central High School 20:04.0 6:28 M 3164 Harjot Saran (10) CCS-Oakwood 20:04.8 6:28 M 3165 2969 Sy Harry (10) NCS-Rancho Cotate 20:04.8 6:28 M 3166 2970 Justin Lopez (9) SS-Hamilton 20:05.0 6:28 M 3167 Robert Dominguez (10) SDS-San Ysidro 20:05.0 6:28 M 3168 2971 Aiden Gillam ( ) CS-Tehachapi 20:05.0 6:28 M 3169 2972 Caleb Rosen (10) NCS-Head-Royce 20:05.5 6:28 M 3170 2973 Ryan Parra ( ) CS-Tulare Western High S 20:06.0 6:29 M 3171 2974 Aaron Guerrero ( ) CS-Arvin High School 20:06.0 6:29 M 3172 2975 Pedro Orelanna (12) CCS-San Jose 20:06.2 6:29 M 3173 2976 Malcolm Roediger (10) NCS-Bay School (sf) 20:06.5 6:29 M 3174 2977 Matt Willard (10) NCS-Upper Lake 20:06.7 6:29 M 3175 2978 Becerril, Masen (10) NS-Pleasant Valley 20:07.0 6:29 M 3176 2979 O'Brien, Taylor (11) NS-Pleasant Valley 20:07.0 6:29 M 3177 2980 Nathanael Tunnell (9) SDS-Del Lago Academy 20:07.0 6:29 M 3178 2981 Jake VanCleve (10) SDS-Army-Navy Academy 20:07.0 6:29 M 3179 2982 Angel Santiago (11) CCS-Palma 20:07.9 6:29 M 3180 2983 CARLOS MARCIA (12) SFS-SAN FRANCISCO I 20:08.0 6:29 M 3181 Luis Garcia ( ) CS-Caruthers hHigh Schoo 20:08.0 6:29 M 3182 2984 Diego Gallegos (12) SDS-Central Union 20:08.0 6:29 M 3183 2985 Ruis Sanchez (9) SDS-Central Union 20:08.0 6:29 M 3184 2986 Alberto Velasquez (10) SDS-Monte Vista 20:08.0 6:29 M 3185 2987 Miguel Ponchione (10) NCS-El Cerrito 20:08.3 6:29 M 3186 2988 Tucker Coad (11) NCS-Bay School (sf) 20:08.3 6:29 M 3187 2989 Riely Adams (11) NCS-Middletown 20:08.5 6:29 M 3188 2990 Jacob Moore (12) NCS-Arroyo 20:09.0 6:30 M 3189 2991 Jose Martinez ( ) CS-Orosi High School 20:09.0 6:30 M 3190 2992 Murphy, Matthew (10) OS-Oakland Tech 20:09.7 6:30 M 3191 2993 Eric Medina (12) NCS-Fort Bragg 20:10.0 6:30 M 3192 2994 Antonio Salinas (12) SJS-Sierra Ridge Academy 20:11.0 6:30 M 3193 2995 Parks, Karl (11) NS-Red Bluff 20:11.0 6:30 M 3194 2996 Adrian Zamora ( ) CS-Lemoore High School 20:11.0 6:30 M 3195 2997 Marcus Valenzuela (11) CCS-Sobrato 20:11.6 6:30 M 3196 2998 Christopher Gomez ( ) LA-Animo Ralph Bunche 20:11.9 6:30 M 3197 2999 Brandon Edoria (12) NCS-St.Patrick/st.Vincen 20:12.7 6:31 M 3198 3000 JAMIE TRAN (12) SFS-GEORGE WASHINGT 20:13.0 6:31 M 3199 3001 Chris Medina (11) SDS-Army-Navy Academy 20:13.0 6:31 M 3200 3002 David Tovar ( ) CS-Fowler High School 20:13.0 6:31 M 3201 3003 Enrique Cazares ( ) CS-Sunnyside High School 20:13.0 6:31 M 3202 3004 Jefferson Escamilla (11) NCS-Novato 20:13.5 6:31 M 3203 3005 Jomaree Gammad (11) NCS-St.Patrick/st.Vincen 20:13.8 6:31 M 3204 3006 Justin Lewis (10) NCS-Upper Lake 20:13.8 6:31 M 3205 3007 Jack Armstrong (10) NCS-Urban (sf) 20:13.9 6:31 M 3206 3008 Collosi, Cody (12) NS-Sutter 20:14.0 6:31 M 3207 3009 Tucker Ferguson (10) SDS-Liberty Charter 20:14.0 6:31 M 3208 3010 Antonio Reyes (10) SDS-Holtville 20:14.0 6:31 M 3209 3011 Sean Koch ( ) CS-Hoover High School 20:14.0 6:31 M 3210 3012 Iniguez, Alan (11) NS-Colusa 20:15.0 6:31 M 3211 3013 Arturn Delgadillo ( ) CS-Taft Union High Schoo 20:15.0 6:31 M 3212 3014 Luis Rodriguez (10) SDS-Hilltop 20:15.0 6:31 M 3213 3015 Vicente Ramirez ( ) CS-Porterville High Scho 20:15.0 6:31 M 3214 3016 Emanuel Ortiz (10) CCS-Pajaro Valley 20:15.1 6:31 M 3215 3017 Noah Keshner (12) NCS-American 20:15.2 6:32 M 3216 3018 Alex Ruggiero (11) NCS-San Marin 20:15.5 6:32 M 3217 3019 Gustavo Miranda (11) NCS-Making Waves 20:15.5 6:32 M 3218 3020 Paolo Delossantos (9) SJS-Millennium 20:16.0 6:32 M 3219 3021 Tim Daly (10) SDS-Mission Bay 20:16.0 6:32 M 3220 3022 Jonathan Astorga ( ) CS-Delano High School 20:16.0 6:32 M 3221 3023 Armando Negrete (11) NCS-Encinal 20:16.1 6:32 M 3222 3024 Joseph Osgood (11) NCS-Justin-Siena 20:16.4 6:32 M 3223 3025 Valencia, Salvador (10) NS-Colusa 20:17.0 6:32 M 3224 3026 Pierce Abrahamson ( ) CS-San Joaquin Memorial 20:17.0 6:32 M 3225 3027 Oscar, Flores (12) OS-Castlemont 20:17.2 6:32 M 3226 3028 Jared Taylor (12) NCS-Novato 20:18.0 6:32 M 3227 3029 Forest Mauldon (12) SDS-Imperial 20:18.0 6:32 M 3228 3030 Victor Cervantes (10) SDS-Imperial 20:18.0 6:32 M 3229 3031 Jose Beltran ( ) CS-Mira Monte High Schoo 20:18.0 6:32 M 3230 3032 Mazariegos, Jose (11) OS-Kipp King Co 20:18.8 6:33 M 3231 3033 Wesley Kirk (11) SDS-Madison 20:19.0 6:33 M 3232 3034 Jose Chavez ( ) CS-Mira Monte High Schoo 20:19.0 6:33 M 3233 3035 Rj Reynoso (11) NCS-Arroyo 20:19.5 6:33 M 3234 3036 Tanios Boudames (12) NCS-Fremont Christian 20:19.6 6:33 M 3235 3037 Alex Olmes (9) NCS-St.Patrick/st.Vincen 20:19.9 6:33 M 3236 3038 Bratton, Mike (10) NS-Modoc 20:20.0 6:33 M 3237 3039 Finnegan Snead (9) SDS-Mission Bay 20:20.0 6:33 M 3238 3040 Fernando Gutierrez ( ) CS-Robert F Kennedy 20:20.0 6:33 M 3239 3041 Urena, Ivan (11) NS-Hamilton City 20:21.0 6:33 M 3240 3042 Montes, Diego (12) NS-Sutter 20:21.0 6:33 M 3241 3043 Jacob Riccio (12) NCS-Middletown 20:21.5 6:34 M 3242 3044 ADRIAN DIVSALAR (11) SFS-THURGOOD MARSHA 20:22.0 6:34 M 3243 3045 Nicholas Burchett (11) SJS-Rio Americano 20:22.0 6:34 M 3244 Jason Bru (11) SDS-Classical Academy 20:22.0 6:34 M 3245 3046 Rudy Frayre (10) SS-Crossroads 20:22.0 6:34 M 3246 3047 Tyler Denny (9) NCS-Jf Kennedy-Fremont 20:22.0 6:34 M 3247 3048 Ben Cowen (11) SDS-Liberty Charter 20:22.0 6:34 M 3248 3049 Marko Lopez (12) SDS-Holtville 20:22.0 6:34 M 3249 Giovanni Jimenez (11) CCS-Latino C.P. 20:22.4 6:34 M 3250 Gian Cascos (10) SDS-Classical Academy 20:23.0 6:34 M 3251 3050 Garet Kaul (11) SS-Moorpark 20:23.0 6:34 M 3252 3051 Spencer Bond (10) SDS-Liberty Charter 20:23.0 6:34 M 3253 3052 Luis Gurrola ( ) CS-Bishop Union High Sch 20:23.0 6:34 M 3254 3053 Jed Tadios ( ) CS-San Joaquin Memorial 20:24.0 6:34 M 3255 3054 Jose Ramirez (12) SDS-Southwest (SD) 20:24.0 6:34 M 3256 3055 Reid Reeley ( ) CS-Tehachapi 20:24.0 6:34 M 3257 3056 Matthew Romero ( ) CS-Cesar E. Chavez High 20:24.0 6:34 M 3258 3057 Benjamin Vidales (11) SJS-Sierra Ridge Academy 20:25.0 6:35 M 3259 Frank Boensch (9) SDS-High Tech (NC) 20:25.0 6:35 M 3260 Max Soto (9) SDS-El Cajon Valley 20:25.0 6:35 M 3261 Miguel Meza-Ponce (9) SDS-Morse 20:25.0 6:35 M 3262 3058 Eduardo Contreras ( ) CS-South High School (Ba 20:25.0 6:35 M 3263 3059 Greg Lin (11) NCS-Redwood Christian 20:25.7 6:35 M 3264 Xavier Setzer (10) NCS-North Coast Prep.Aca 20:26.0 6:35 M 3265 3060 Max Lopez ( ) CS-Liberty (Madera) 20:26.0 6:35 M 3266 3061 Owen Cao (12) NCS-San Marin 20:26.6 6:35 M 3267 3062 Will Jones (9) SJS-Vacaville Christian 20:27.0 6:35 M 3268 3063 ANAS BELLOUZI (12) SFS-SAN FRANCISCO I 20:27.0 6:35 M 3269 Reece Freeman (11) SDS-High Tech (NC) 20:27.0 6:35 M 3270 Bristley, Nathan (11) NS-Providence C 20:27.0 6:35 M 3271 Hunter, Tom (12) NS-Gridley 20:27.0 6:35 M 3272 3064 James Domingo ( ) CS-Tehachapi 20:27.0 6:35 M 3273 Japheth Pineda (9) CCS-Alma Heights 20:27.7 6:36 M 3274 3065 Alberto Zamora (10) CCS-San Jose 20:27.8 6:36 M 3275 3066 Beau Juarez (10) SJS-Big Valley Christian 20:28.0 6:36 M 3276 3067 Steven Blackwell (9) SJS-Millennium 20:28.0 6:36 M 3277 3068 Needles, Jacob (12) NS-Pleasant Valley 20:28.0 6:36 M 3278 3069 Tyler Greer (10) SDS-Tri-City Christian 20:28.0 6:36 M 3279 3070 Leal, Leo (11) NS-Hamilton City 20:29.0 6:36 M 3280 3071 Carl Inac ( ) CS-Corcoran High School 20:29.0 6:36 M 3281 3072 Adrian Murillo (12) SDS-Castle Park 20:29.0 6:36 M 3282 3073 DOUG VALLE (12) SFS-JOHN O'CONNELL 20:30.0 6:36 M 3283 3074 Bergstrom, Jamien (12) NS-Central Valley 20:30.0 6:36 M 3284 3075 Hunt, Carson (12) NS-Durham 20:30.0 6:36 M 3285 3076 Isiah Mcmillen (12) LA-Bright Star 20:30.7 6:37 M 3286 3077 SEAN WONG (10) SFS-GALILEO ACADEMY 20:31.0 6:37 M 3287 3078 Arthur Wilkie (11) NCS-Upper Lake 20:31.0 6:37 M 3288 3079 David Rudolph (9) SDS-Sage Creek 20:31.0 6:37 M 3289 3080 Kiante Baker ( ) CS-Mira Monte High Schoo 20:31.0 6:37 M 3290 3081 Lucas Holquin (11) CCS-Harbor 20:31.2 6:37 M 3291 3082 Jordan Schultz (11) NCS-Arroyo 20:31.6 6:37 M 3292 Tristan Hayden (9) SDS-High Tech (NC) 20:32.0 6:37 M 3293 3083 Rau, Bailey (12) NS-Chico 20:32.0 6:37 M 3294 Ademi Adeniji ( ) CS-University High Schoo 20:32.0 6:37 M 3295 3084 Johann Grayson (11) NCS-Rancho Cotate 20:32.3 6:37 M 3296 3085 Nicholas Doerschlag (10) NCS-Marin Catholic 20:32.3 6:37 M 3297 3086 Sean Walker (11) NCS-Alhambra 20:32.4 6:37 M 3298 3087 Christian Cruz (12) LA-Elizabeth Learning C 20:32.6 6:37 M 3299 Erick Cortes ( ) CS-Caruthers hHigh Schoo 20:33.0 6:37 M 3300 3088 Isai Garcia ( ) CS-East Bakersfield High 20:33.0 6:37 M 3301 3089 Michael Gutierrez ( ) CS-Delano High School 20:33.0 6:37 M 3302 3090 Ryan Bergum (9) NCS-Concord 20:33.2 6:37 M 3303 3091 Filippenko, Simon (12) OS-Oakland Tech 20:33.4 6:37 M 3304 3092 Long Traw (10) CCS-Mt. Pleasant 20:33.5 6:37 M 3305 3093 Dustyn Punch (10) NCS-Eureka 20:33.5 6:37 M 3306 3094 Sami Zaia (10) NCS-Justin-Siena 20:33.5 6:37 M 3307 3095 Christoher Perez (12) SDS-Palo Verde 20:34.0 6:38 M 3308 3096 Jerron Jones ( ) CS-Hoover High School 20:34.0 6:38 M 3309 3097 Alfredo Solis ( ) CS-Golden Valley High Sc 20:34.0 6:38 M 3310 3098 Tyler Pietsch ( ) CS-Lemoore High School 20:34.0 6:38 M 3311 3099 ZACHARY MENDOZA (9) SFS-GALILEO ACADEMY 20:35.0 6:38 M 3312 3100 Martin, Joe (10) NS-Etna 20:35.0 6:38 M 3313 Emanuel Guzman ( ) CS-Orange Cove High Scho 20:35.0 6:38 M 3314 3101 Sebastian Gomez (9) CCS-Kipp San Jose 20:35.7 6:38 M 3315 3102 HENRY HAMMEL (12) SFS-LOWELL 20:36.0 6:38 M 3316 3103 Michael Riegler (11) SDS-Calvin Christian 20:36.0 6:38 M 3317 3104 Daniel Cruz (9) CCS-Kipp San Jose 20:36.3 6:38 M 3318 3105 ERIK LAMP (11) SFS-ABRAHAM LINCOLN 20:37.0 6:39 M 3319 Brett Doig (9) SDS-Maranatha Christia 20:37.0 6:39 M 3320 3106 Landon Guzman (11) SJS-Lincoln (s) 20:37.0 6:39 M 3321 Zavala, Noe (11) NS-Corning 20:37.0 6:39 M 3322 Noe Tapia ( ) CS-Washington Union High 20:37.0 6:39 M 3323 3107 Ruben Trujillo (12) SDS-Lincoln 20:37.0 6:39 M 3324 3108 Alec Billmeier (9) SDS-Fallbrook 20:37.0 6:39 M 3325 3109 Hunter Enniss (11) SDS-Foothills Christia 20:38.0 6:39 M 3326 3110 Eric Dudley ( ) CS-Hanford High School 20:38.0 6:39 M 3327 3111 Dustin Tran (12) NCS-Livermore Vly.Chtr.P 20:38.6 6:39 M 3328 3112 Josh Lyda (12) SDS-Guajome Park 20:39.0 6:39 M 3329 3113 Edwin Rios ( ) CS-Riverdale High School 20:39.0 6:39 M 3330 3114 Corey Whipple (12) SDS-Lincoln 20:39.0 6:39 M 3331 3115 Mario Gonzalez ( ) CS-Lemoore High School 20:39.0 6:39 M 3332 3116 Rishabh Wason (12) NCS-American 20:39.2 6:39 M 3333 3117 Aceves, Juan (9) NS-Williams 20:40.0 6:40 M 3334 3118 Wessling, Neil (11) OS-Skyline 20:40.2 6:40 M 3335 3119 Matthew Matson (10) NCS-Fort Bragg 20:40.7 6:40 M 3336 3120 ADOLFO DIAZ (9) SFS-JOHN O'CONNELL 20:41.0 6:40 M 3337 3121 Henry Nguyen (11) NCS-Newark Memorial 20:41.0 6:40 M 3338 3122 Nick Snyder (9) SDS-Christian 20:41.0 6:40 M 3339 3123 Isaiah Avila ( ) CS-Liberty (Madera) 20:41.0 6:40 M 3340 3124 Angel Zavalza (10) SDS-Chula Vista 20:41.0 6:40 M 3341 3125 Jonothon Villegas ( ) CS-South High School (Ba 20:41.0 6:40 M 3342 3126 Tyler Schafer (11) SJS-Buckingham Charter 20:42.0 6:40 M 3343 3127 Justin Oledan (10) CCS-Hillsdale 20:42.7 6:40 M 3344 3128 Andrew Hus (10) SJS-Capital Christian 20:43.0 6:40 M 3345 3129 Navarre, Wesley (12) NS-Mt Shasta 20:43.0 6:40 M 3346 3130 Jian, Tao (12) NS-Central Valley 20:43.0 6:40 M 3347 3131 Jonathan Rearic (10) SDS-Monte Vista 20:43.0 6:40 M 3348 3132 Derek Saucedo (12) LA-Academia Avance 20:43.1 6:40 M 3349 3133 Michael Petruzzelli (11) NCS-Branson 20:43.4 6:41 M 3350 3134 Logan Atchinson (10) NCS-Livermore Vly.Chtr.P 20:43.9 6:41 M 3351 3135 BYRON RIVERA (12) SFS-MISSION 20:44.0 6:41 M 3352 3136 Brian Babineau (11) SDS-Foothills Christia 20:44.0 6:41 M 3353 3137 James Rossi ( ) CS-Bakersfield Christian 20:44.0 6:41 M 3354 3138 Borchard, Ian (12) NS-Red Bluff 20:45.0 6:41 M 3355 Carlos Hildago (11) SDS-Morse 20:45.0 6:41 M 3356 3139 Eddie Lopez ( ) CS-Orosi High School 20:45.0 6:41 M 3357 3140 Lagunas Jonathan ( ) CS-East Bakersfield High 20:45.0 6:41 M 3358 Perez, Joey (9) NS-Central Valley 20:46.0 6:41 M 3359 3141 Jarrett Chow ( ) CS-Immanuel High School 20:46.0 6:41 M 3360 3142 Gerardo Velasco ( ) CS-Fowler High School 20:46.0 6:41 M 3361 3143 Bakari Smith (11) NCS-International 20:46.2 6:42 M 3362 Finn, Steven (11) NS-Las Plumas 20:47.0 6:42 M 3363 3144 Travis Headapohl (10) SDS-Pacific Ridge 20:47.0 6:42 M 3364 3145 Erik Ruiz (12) NCS-Hayward 20:47.2 6:42 M 3365 3146 Bradford, Trey (11) NS-Etna 20:48.0 6:42 M 3366 3147 Josh Stevens (10) SDS-Madison 20:48.0 6:42 M 3367 3148 Rodrigo Ilescas (10) SDS-Madison 20:48.0 6:42 M 3368 3149 JEROLD YU (11) SFS-GALILEO ACADEMY 20:49.0 6:42 M 3369 3150 Joseph Alvizo ( ) CS-Cesar E. Chavez High 20:49.0 6:42 M 3370 3151 Allem Mekkai (11) CCS-Lincoln 20:49.4 6:43 M 3371 3152 Kendall Powell (11) CCS-St. Lawrence 20:49.9 6:43 M 3372 3153 Alan Castillo (10) SDS-Chula Vista Learni 20:50.0 6:43 M 3373 3154 Jeremy Murphy (9) NCS-St.Patrick/st.Vincen 20:51.2 6:43 M 3374 3155 Luke Hope (10) SJS-Foresthill 20:52.0 6:43 M 3375 3156 Richard Sinex (11) SDS-Horizon 20:52.0 6:43 M 3376 3157 Fernando Escandon ( ) CS-Coalinga High School 20:52.0 6:43 M 3377 3158 Sebastian Woodson (10) CCS-St. Thomas More 20:52.2 6:43 M 3378 3159 Bennmarie-Jacobson (11) OS-Oakland Tech 20:52.2 6:43 M 3379 3160 Levi Santos (10) CCS-Harbor 20:52.3 6:43 M 3380 Contreas, Ulyses (11) NS-Corning 20:53.0 6:44 M 3381 3161 Eddie Diaz (10) SJS-Millennium 20:54.0 6:44 M 3382 3162 Nakamoto, Andrew (12) NS-Paradise 20:54.0 6:44 M 3383 3163 Horacio Huerta ( ) CS-Orosi High School 20:54.0 6:44 M 3384 3164 Rodriguez, Anthony (9) NS-Williams 20:55.0 6:44 M 3385 3165 Vercruyssen, Tyler (12) NS-Durham 20:55.0 6:44 M 3386 3166 Wayne Chong (10) SDS-Pacific Ridge 20:55.0 6:44 M 3387 3167 Christian Aleman ( ) CS-Kingsburg High School 20:55.0 6:44 M 3388 3168 Martinez Josue ( ) CS-East Bakersfield High 20:55.0 6:44 M 3389 3169 Stephan Page (11) CCS-Woodside 20:55.9 6:45 M 3390 3170 Brandon Rivera (12) SJS-Central Catholic 20:56.0 6:45 M 3391 3171 Juanzin Espejel (12) SJS-Manteca 20:56.0 6:45 M 3392 Jones, Michael (12) NS-Trinity 20:56.0 6:45 M 3393 3172 Eli Wooten (10) SDS-Foothills Christia 20:56.0 6:45 M 3394 3173 Jaycob Hinojosa ( ) CS-Kingsburg High School 20:56.0 6:45 M 3395 3174 Brian Santos ( ) CS-Golden West High Scho 20:56.0 6:45 M 3396 Liam Scott-Curtis (9) CCS-St. Francis Cc 20:56.7 6:45 M 3397 3175 Benson Delos-Reyes ( ) CS-San Joaquin Memorial 20:57.0 6:45 M 3398 3176 Ben Lees (12) NCS-Terra Linda 20:57.1 6:45 M 3399 3177 Han, Andy (10) OS-Skyline 20:57.8 6:45 M 3400 3178 Gruenwald, Lane (11) NS-Hamilton City 20:58.0 6:45 M 3401 Tanner Leslie (10) SDS-Rock Academy 20:59.0 6:46 M 3402 3179 Karl Nippoldt ( ) CS-Immanuel High School 20:59.0 6:46 M 3403 3180 Michael Ortega (9) SDS-Mountain Empire 20:59.0 6:46 M 3404 3181 Clint Esqueda (12) SDS-Monte Vista 20:59.0 6:46 M 3405 3182 Christian Czerewko ( ) CS-Lemoore High School 20:59.0 6:46 M 3406 3183 Bissell, Malcom (9) OS-Oakland Tech 21:00.6 6:46 M 3407 Thomas England (11) SJS-Woodland Christian 21:02.0 6:47 M 3408 3184 ANDERSON YE (11) SFS-PHILLIP & SALA 21:02.0 6:47 M 3409 3185 Stephen Esajian ( ) CS-Central Valley Christ 21:02.0 6:47 M 3410 3186 Aaron Paredes (10) SDS-O'Farrell Charter 21:02.0 6:47 M 3411 3187 Tyler Pon (9) NCS-Fremont Christian 21:02.3 6:47 M 3412 3188 Freddie Salgado (12) SDS-Holtville 21:03.0 6:47 M 3413 3189 Kevin Mahoney (11) NCS-El Cerrito 21:03.9 6:47 M 3414 3190 Evan Wheat (11) NCS-Fremont Christian 21:04.5 6:47 M 3415 3191 Keivon Harris (9) SDS-O'Farrell Charter 21:05.0 6:48 M 3416 3192 Emilio Luna (10) SDS-Army-Navy Academy 21:05.0 6:48 M 3417 3193 Jacob Share (9) NCS-Branson 21:05.5 6:48 M 3418 3194 Jesse Stephens (11) NCS-Redwood Christian 21:05.8 6:48 M 3419 Brian White (11) SDS-Classical Academy 21:06.0 6:48 M 3420 3195 Jwann Sy (9) SDS-O'Farrell Charter 21:06.0 6:48 M 3421 3196 Candido Reyes (10) LA-Bright Star 21:06.1 6:48 M 3422 3197 Pimley, Ray (12) NS-Sutter 21:07.0 6:48 M 3423 3198 Alex Beck (11) SDS-Tri-City Christian 21:07.0 6:48 M 3424 3199 John Banda ( ) CS-Selma High School 21:07.0 6:48 M 3425 Marcus Rehrman (9) SJS-Woodland Christian 21:08.0 6:49 M 3426 3200 Gruenthal, Quinten (12) NS-Sutter 21:08.0 6:49 M 3427 3201 Louis Bumb (11) CCS-St. Thomas More 21:08.0 6:49 M 3428 3202 Farris Rihan (9) SDS-Del Lago Academy 21:08.0 6:49 M 3429 Diego Morones (10) SDS-Mission Bay 21:08.0 6:49 M 3430 3203 Miguel Esquibel (11) SDS-Palo Verde 21:08.0 6:49 M 3431 Daniel Price (10) CCS-Alma Heights 21:08.4 6:49 M 3432 3204 Miquel Delaroca ( ) CS-Bakersfield Christian 21:09.0 6:49 M 3433 3205 Diego Tovar ( ) CS-Fowler High School 21:09.0 6:49 M 3434 3206 Leon Tran (9) NCS-San Lorenzo 21:09.7 6:49 M 3435 3207 Andrew Magdaleno (9) NCS-Healdsburg 21:10.0 6:49 M 3436 3208 Shane Olch (12) SDS-Foothills Christia 21:10.0 6:49 M 3437 3209 Adam Garcia (9) SDS-Palo Verde 21:10.0 6:49 M 3438 3210 Fernando Valles ( ) CS-Hoover High School 21:10.0 6:49 M 3439 3211 Joseph Molina (12) CCS-Soledad 21:10.2 6:49 M 3440 3212 Ferrera, Trenton (11) NS-Sutter 21:11.0 6:50 M 3441 3213 Jose Diaz ( ) CS-Orosi High School 21:11.0 6:50 M 3442 3214 Jim Wang (11) SJS-Capital Christian 21:12.0 6:50 M 3443 Gustavo Padilla (11) NCS-Mt Diablo 21:12.2 6:50 M 3444 3215 Brian Whitelaw-Mcdo (9) NCS-Branson 21:12.7 6:50 M 3445 3216 Nicholas Salcedo ( ) CS-Kingsburg High School 21:13.0 6:50 M 3446 3217 Hake, Tommy (12) NS-Mt Shasta 21:14.0 6:50 M 3447 3218 Mathew Perez ( ) CS-Strathmore High Schoo 21:14.0 6:50 M 3448 3219 Luis Chairez ( ) CS-Cesar E. Chavez High 21:14.0 6:50 M 3449 3220 Frankie West (11) SJS-Calaveras 21:15.0 6:51 M 3450 3221 Bryan Solorio ( ) CS-Sierra Pacific High S 21:15.0 6:51 M 3451 3222 Jonathan Sanchez ( ) CS-Riverdale High School 21:15.0 6:51 M 3452 3223 Eckert, Reed (9) NS-Mt Shasta 21:16.0 6:51 M 3453 3224 Jose Cisneros ( ) CS-Orosi High School 21:16.0 6:51 M 3454 3225 Dodd, Tanner (12) NS-Durham 21:17.0 6:51 M 3455 David Cazares (11) SDS-El Cajon Valley 21:17.0 6:51 M 3456 3226 Oscar Rodriguez ( ) CS-Robert F Kennedy 21:18.0 6:52 M 3457 3227 Maciel, Saúl (10) OS-Skyline 21:18.2 6:52 M 3458 3228 Joshua Madronich (12) SJS-Buckingham Charter 21:19.0 6:52 M 3459 3229 Shane Duffy (9) SDS-Julian High 21:19.0 6:52 M 3460 3230 Austin Sosnowski (9) SDS-Horizon 21:19.0 6:52 M 3461 3231 JB Deperio (11) SDS-Mission Vista 21:19.0 6:52 M 3462 3232 Myles East (10) SDS-Guajome Park 21:19.0 6:52 M 3463 3233 Joshua Malinowski (9) SJS-Capital Christian 21:20.0 6:52 M 3464 3234 Rodrigo Escabedo ( ) CS-Hanford West High Sch 21:20.0 6:52 M 3465 3235 Valdez Gil, Erick (9) OS-Kipp King Co 21:20.4 6:53 M 3466 3236 Liam McSpadden (9) NCS-International 21:20.8 6:53 M 3467 MARIO LEYVA (11) SFS-BALBOA 21:21.0 6:53 M 3468 Bryant, William (9) NS-Anderson New 21:21.0 6:53 M 3469 Tyler Ho (11) NCS-Pinole Valley 21:21.5 6:53 M 3470 3237 DEREK LAU (12) SFS-GALILEO ACADEMY 21:22.0 6:53 M 3471 3238 Brian Lopez (12) LA-Elizabeth Learning C 21:22.0 6:53 M 3472 3239 Nick Alexander ( ) CS-Bishop Union High Sch 21:22.0 6:53 M 3473 3240 Jason Eakin (12) NCS-St.Patrick/st.Vincen 21:22.6 6:53 M 3474 3241 Tyler Johnson (11) NCS-El Cerrito 21:23.6 6:54 M 3475 3242 Yorn, Stephen (12) OS-Skyline 21:23.8 6:54 M 3476 Moore, Alex (12) NS-Las Plumas 21:25.0 6:54 M 3477 3243 Evan Koehler ( ) CS-Bakersfield Christian 21:25.0 6:54 M 3478 3244 Ame Setshwaelo (11) NCS-Tennyson 21:25.2 6:54 M 3479 3245 Matthew Frederici (11) SJS-Capital Christian 21:26.0 6:54 M 3480 Jeffrey Pantig (10) SDS-Morse 21:26.0 6:54 M 3481 3246 Frankie Telesfore (9) NCS-Rancho Cotate 21:26.2 6:54 M 3482 3247 Jack Connolly (11) NCS-Terra Linda 21:26.8 6:55 M 3483 3248 Donald Penny (12) SJS-Buckingham Charter 21:27.0 6:55 M 3484 3249 Navarro, Alonso (9) NS-Williams 21:27.0 6:55 M 3485 Bizhan Estrada (12) SDS-San Ysidro 21:27.0 6:55 M 3486 3250 Isaiah Murrieta-Lo (e) CS-Fowler High School 21:27.0 6:55 M 3487 3251 James Wight ( ) CS-Tehachapi 21:27.0 6:55 M 3488 3252 Jt Amador (10) SJS-Millennium 21:28.0 6:55 M 3489 3253 Armando Lopez (11) SDS-Imperial 21:28.0 6:55 M 3490 3254 Eric Wiseman ( ) CS-San Joaquin Memorial 21:28.0 6:55 M 3491 3255 Nathan Pizana (9) CCS-Anzar 21:28.8 6:55 M 3492 3256 Benjamin, Jeremy (11) NS-Paradise 21:29.0 6:55 M 3493 3257 Schyler Tobin ( ) CS-Liberty (Madera) 21:29.0 6:55 M 3494 3258 Robert Toy ( ) CS-Bishop Union High Sch 21:29.0 6:55 M 3495 Ackerman, Luke (10) NS-Anderson New 21:30.0 6:56 M 3496 3259 Drew Bryan (12) CCS-Saratoga 21:30.3 6:56 M 3497 3260 AARON LEE (11) SFS-GALILEO ACADEMY 21:31.0 6:56 M 3498 3261 Austin Crumrine (10) SDS-Chula Vista Learni 21:31.0 6:56 M 3499 3262 Wilson, Keaton (9) NS-Durham 21:32.0 6:56 M 3500 Brian Yeager (11) SDS-El Cajon Valley 21:32.0 6:56 M 3501 3263 Max Lambert (11) SDS-Liberty Charter 21:33.0 6:57 M 3502 Nathaniel Ramos (9) CCS-St. Francis Cc 21:34.9 6:57 M 3503 3264 Russell Magee (9) SJS-Central Catholic 21:36.0 6:58 M 3504 3265 Kevin Espinosa ( ) CS-Parlier High School 21:37.0 6:58 M 3505 3266 Wan, Justin (9) OS-Kipp King Co 21:37.9 6:58 M 3506 3267 Johnston, Zach (11) NS-Oroville 21:38.0 6:58 M 3507 3268 Alejandro Guzman (10) NCS-Justin-Siena 21:39.0 6:59 M 3508 3269 Joe Rode (11) SS-Webb School 21:40.0 6:59 M 3509 3270 Shaun Alsing ( ) CS-San Joaquin Memorial 21:40.0 6:59 M 3510 3271 Jordan Kinard (12) CCS-Kipp San Jose 21:40.2 6:59 M 3511 3272 Miguel Penaloza (10) CCS-San Jose 21:40.3 6:59 M 3512 3273 Alex Hirschi (10) SDS-Madison 21:41.0 6:59 M 3513 Caproni, Daniel (12) NS-Durham 21:42.0 7:00 M 3514 3274 Solorio, Isaac (9) NS-Modoc 21:44.0 7:00 M 3515 3275 Gouveia, Jeffrey (9) NS-Modoc 21:44.0 7:00 M 3516 3276 Navarro, Ramiro (10) NS-Williams 21:44.0 7:00 M 3517 Hart, John (9) NS-Durham 21:45.0 7:00 M 3518 3277 Nicholas Armour (10) CCS-St. Thomas More 21:45.5 7:01 M 3519 3278 Manuel Martinez (10) NCS-Calistoga 21:45.7 7:01 M 3520 3279 Andrew Shannon ( ) CS-Hoover High School 21:46.0 7:01 M 3521 3280 Michael Ros Hyman (12) NCS-Terra Linda 21:46.5 7:01 M 3522 3281 CEZAR MENDOZA (11) SFS-GALILEO ACADEMY 21:47.0 7:01 M 3523 3282 Juan Monray ( ) CS-Parlier High School 21:48.0 7:01 M 3524 3283 Zahne Caines (9) LA-Bright Star 21:48.4 7:02 M 3525 Reese, Matthew (12) NS-Providence C 21:50.0 7:02 M 3526 3284 Jonny Van Der Zweep (11) CCS-St. Lawrence 21:50.0 7:02 M 3527 3285 Anthony Guadarrama (9) SDS-Del Lago Academy 21:50.0 7:02 M 3528 3286 Raymond Pulido (12) NCS-Hayward 21:50.1 7:02 M 3529 3287 Benjamin Hernandez (12) NCS-San Lorenzo 21:50.4 7:02 M 3530 3288 Ian Campbell (9) SJS-Tioga 21:51.0 7:02 M 3531 3289 Jimmy Castaneda (9) LA-Elizabeth Learning C 21:51.1 7:02 M 3532 3290 JAVIER MELENDEZ (12) SFS-SAN FRANCISCO I 21:52.0 7:03 M 3533 3291 Patrick Kerwin ( ) CS-Woodlake High School 21:52.0 7:03 M 3534 3292 Adrian Rodriguez (9) NCS-San Lorenzo 21:52.6 7:03 M 3535 Jose Estrada (12) NCS-Clear Lake 21:52.9 7:03 M 3536 3293 Christian Alfaro (9) SDS-Del Lago Academy 21:53.0 7:03 M 3537 3294 Laureano Rios (11) CCS-Soledad 21:53.5 7:03 M 3538 3295 JIMMY VELIS (12) SFS-SAN FRANCISCO I 21:54.0 7:03 M 3539 3296 Samuel Francis (11) NCS-Alhambra 21:54.3 7:03 M 3540 3297 Caldwell, Skyler (12) NS-Paradise 21:55.0 7:04 M 3541 3298 Nick Cisneos ( ) CS-Golden Valley High Sc 21:55.0 7:04 M 3542 3299 Ty Triplett (11) NCS-Fort Bragg 21:55.5 7:04 M 3543 Arik Espineli (11) SDS-High Tech (CV) 21:56.0 7:04 M 3544 3300 Forrester, Thane (10) NS-Etna 21:56.0 7:04 M 3545 3301 Henry Chan ( ) CS-Kingsburg High School 21:56.0 7:04 M 3546 3302 Passanisi, DJ (9) NS-Hamilton City 21:57.0 7:04 M 3547 3303 Conner Hand (11) SDS-Tri-City Christian 21:57.0 7:04 M 3548 3304 Patrick Sarminento (12) NCS-St.Patrick/st.Vincen 21:57.6 7:05 M 3549 3305 ZACHERY SAECHAO (10) SFS-THURGOOD MARSHA 21:58.0 7:05 M 3550 Siaz, Emilio (12) NS-Anderson 21:58.0 7:05 M 3551 3306 Matthew Maxwell ( ) CS-Hoover High School 21:58.0 7:05 M 3552 3307 Cervantes, Jonny (12) NS-Williams 21:59.0 7:05 M 3553 3308 Josue Melgar (10) SDS-Chula Vista Learni 21:59.0 7:05 M 3554 3309 Shawn Bolker (11) NCS-Bay School (sf) 22:00.8 7:06 M 3555 3310 Kris Lin (12) NCS-Redwood Christian 22:01.3 7:06 M 3556 Underwood, Jack (11) NS-Trinity 22:06.0 7:07 M 3557 3311 JOSE CARMONA (12) SFS-JOHN O'CONNELL 22:07.0 7:08 M 3558 3312 Frankie Zavala (10) SDS-Chula Vista Learni 22:07.0 7:08 M 3559 Wade Songer (10) NCS-John Swett 22:07.9 7:08 M 3560 3313 JEREMY OU (12) SFS-JOHN O'CONNELL 22:08.0 7:08 M 3561 3314 Connor Shaw (10) SDS-Del Lago Academy 22:08.0 7:08 M 3562 Thompson, Rayshaun (12) OS-Aspire Cal P 22:08.9 7:08 M 3563 3315 WILLIAM XIE (11) SFS-THURGOOD MARSHA 22:09.0 7:08 M 3564 3316 Sunny Ouyang (12) NCS-Encinal 22:09.5 7:08 M 3565 Jules Christeson (12) NCS-Sf Waldorf 22:09.9 7:09 M 3566 3317 HABTEMARIAM KIDANE (12) SFS-INTERNATIONAL S 22:13.0 7:10 M 3567 3318 Lewis, Keith (11) NS-Pleasant Valley 22:13.0 7:10 M 3568 3319 Chris Leung (10) NCS-Redwood Christian 22:14.5 7:10 M 3569 3320 Paul Cardenas (12) SJS-Millennium 22:15.0 7:10 M 3570 3321 Travis Loiacono (12) CCS-St. Lawrence 22:15.3 7:10 M 3571 3322 Huang Zhixin (12) SDS-Christian 22:16.0 7:10 M 3572 3323 Binh Tran (12) CCS-Kipp San Jose 22:16.5 7:11 M 3573 3324 Javier Aguilar ( ) CS-Paramount Academy 22:18.0 7:11 M 3574 3325 Robert Guerra ( ) CS-Paramount Academy 22:18.0 7:11 M 3575 Zach Mann ( ) CS-University High Schoo 22:18.0 7:11 M 3576 3326 Albor, Diego (10) NS-Williams 22:19.0 7:11 M 3577 Hernandez, Ricardo (11) NS-Pleasant Valley 22:19.0 7:11 M 3578 3327 Aryk Hoon ( ) CS-Kern Valley High Scho 22:19.0 7:11 M 3579 3328 Assaam Farheidar (9) SDS-Del Lago Academy 22:19.0 7:11 M 3580 3329 Samuel Vasquez ( ) CS-Sierra Pacific High S 22:19.0 7:11 M 3581 3330 Ceasar Bautista (11) NCS-Tennyson 22:19.9 7:12 M 3582 3331 Marco Beltran (12) SDS-Southwest (SD) 22:20.0 7:12 M 3583 David Siqueiros (10) SDS-King-Chavez 22:22.0 7:12 M 3584 3332 Joseph Salas (10) SDS-Chula Vista Learni 22:22.0 7:12 M 3585 3333 Christian Orosco (12) CCS-San Jose 22:22.1 7:12 M 3586 3334 Evan Crowder (10) CCS-Harbor 22:22.7 7:13 M 3587 3335 Alexander Celaya (9) SDS-O'Farrell Charter 22:23.0 7:13 M 3588 JIA CARLO ZHU (12) SFS-RAOUL WALLENBER 22:24.0 7:13 M 3589 3336 Jake Tierney (11) NCS-Eureka 22:24.6 7:13 M 3590 Nick Estepa (9) SDS-High Tech (CV) 22:25.0 7:13 M 3591 3337 Joshua Cadaing (10) NCS-Fremont Christian 22:25.0 7:13 M 3592 Jordan Perez (11) SDS-Escondido Charter 22:27.0 7:14 M 3593 3338 Nathan Moll ( ) CS-Central Valley Christ 22:27.0 7:14 M 3594 Amadeo Ramrez ( ) CS-Farmersville High Sch 22:27.0 7:14 M 3595 3339 Danny Waugh (11) SDS-Foothills Christia 22:29.0 7:15 M 3596 3340 Kevin Rubalcaba (9) SDS-Chula Vista Learni 22:29.0 7:15 M 3597 Juan Palacios (9) SDS-Chula Vista Learni 22:34.0 7:16 M 3598 3341 Gregorio, Michael (12) NS-Paradise 22:36.0 7:17 M 3599 3342 Dorian Howard (9) SDS-O'Farrell Charter 22:36.0 7:17 M 3600 3343 Edward Bumb (9) CCS-St. Thomas More 22:36.8 7:17 M 3601 3344 Eric Martinez (10) SDS-Imperial 22:37.0 7:17 M 3602 3345 Eian Loomis ( ) CS-Sierra Pacific High S 22:38.0 7:18 M 3603 3346 Moua, Ben (11) OS-Kipp King Co 22:40.9 7:19 M 3604 JACOB LEE (11) SFS-RAOUL WALLENBER 22:43.0 7:19 M 3605 Patterson, Joe (10) NS-Durham 22:43.0 7:19 M 3606 Kittle, Seth (11) NS-Pleasant Valley 22:43.0 7:19 M 3607 Jeffrey Frick (12) SDS-River Valley Chart 22:45.0 7:20 M 3608 3347 Byron Morales (11) NCS-Making Waves 22:45.0 7:20 M 3609 3348 Matt Harband (9) NCS-Bay School (sf) 22:47.7 7:21 M 3610 3349 Rowcliffe, William (9) OS-Oakland Tech 22:48.7 7:21 M 3611 Luis Lucio (11) SDS-Kearny 22:50.0 7:21 M 3612 3350 Ismael Chavez (10) CCS-Soledad 22:51.0 7:22 M 3613 3351 Gerrit Schriemer ( ) CS-Central Valley Christ 22:52.0 7:22 M 3614 3352 Tucker Zischka (9) NCS-Livermore Vly.Chtr.P 22:52.2 7:22 M 3615 Andrew Azuara (10) NCS-Pinole Valley 22:52.3 7:22 M 3616 Daniel Ramirez (11) NCS-Pinole Valley 22:54.7 7:23 M 3617 3353 Axelrod, Kevin (12) NS-Mt Shasta 22:55.0 7:23 M 3618 3354 KENNY LEE (12) SFS-INTERNATIONAL S 22:56.0 7:23 M 3619 3355 Cruz, Cuitlahuac (10) NS-Williams 22:57.0 7:24 M 3620 3356 Nicolas Andrews (9) SDS-Palo Verde 22:58.0 7:24 M 3621 3357 Michael Lopez ( ) CS-East Bakersfield High 23:02.0 7:25 M 3622 3358 Austin Quach (12) CCS-Kipp San Jose 23:03.2 7:26 M 3623 3359 Luu, Johnny (12) OS-Skyline 23:05.2 7:26 M 3624 Christian Carrasco (12) NCS-Pinole Valley 23:08.5 7:27 M 3625 Chaolee, Austin (10) NS-Central Valley 23:09.0 7:28 M 3626 Walker, Cory (11) NS-Corning 23:10.0 7:28 M 3627 3360 Nick Castiiion (11) SJS-Big Valley Christian 23:12.0 7:29 M 3628 3361 JIMMY QUINONEZ (11) SFS-INTERNATIONAL S 23:12.0 7:29 M 3629 Ti Lin-Wu ( ) CS-Fresno Christian 23:12.0 7:29 M 3630 3362 Ulysses Grant (9) SDS-Julian High 23:13.0 7:29 M 3631 3363 William Becerrill ( ) CS-Fowler High School 23:14.0 7:29 M 3632 Labrada, Enrique (12) OS-Leadership R 23:14.3 7:29 M 3633 3364 Adam Delgado (10) SDS-Mountain Empire 23:15.0 7:30 M 3634 3365 Soto Bobby (11) SDS-Palo Verde 23:19.0 7:31 M 3635 3366 Anthony, Fossett (10) OS-Castlemont 23:21.0 7:31 M 3636 3367 Erwin Gama ( ) CS-Taft Union High Schoo 23:23.0 7:32 M 3637 Reed, Dalton (11) NS-Lassen 23:24.0 7:32 M 3638 3368 David Fontenot (10) NCS-Tennyson 23:26.8 7:33 M 3639 Ryan Fuentes (10) SDS-Kearny 23:27.0 7:33 M 3640 3369 Ng, Martin (11) OS-Kipp King Co 23:27.0 7:33 M 3641 3370 Grant Yamada (9) SDS-Christian 23:28.0 7:34 M 3642 CHRISTIAN FUMAR (11) SFS-BALBOA 23:29.0 7:34 M 3643 3371 Baraona, Jose (12) OS-Skyline 23:31.7 7:35 M 3644 3372 Cody Sandoval ( ) CS-Kern Valley High Scho 23:34.0 7:36 M