STANFORD INV. Boy's Division 1 5K Seeded Individuals

Place No. Name Yr Sec High School Time Pace
1 1100 Blake Haney SR CS KERN 14:58 4:49
2 2219 Joe Hardy SR N/A SEATTLE PREP 14:58 4:50
3 1124 Steven Fahy SR SDS LA COSTA CANYON 15:04 4:51
4 99 Estevan De La Rosa SR SS ARCADIA 15:13 4:54
5 616 Blair Hurlock SR NCS DE LA SALLE 15:19 4:56
6 2406 Frank Lara SR N/A STRAKE JESUIT 15:25 4:58
7 108 Phillip Rocha SO SS ARCADIA 15:25 4:58
8 2459 Nathan Wadhwani SR N/A TERRY FOX 15:26 4:58
9 2488 Tal Braude SR SDS TORREY PINES 15:29 4:59
10 1890 Mat Holton SR SS RANCHO CUCAMONGA 15:36 5:02
11 1051 Aaron Roe JR N/A JACKSON-WA 15:39 5:03
12 3333 Chris Foster LOS GATOS 15:40 5:03
13 703 Branden Randall JR SS ELEANOR ROOSEVELT 15:41 5:03
14 2185 Steven Sum JR CCS SARATOGA 15:42 5:03
15 2402 R J Ammons SR N/A STRAKE JESUIT 15:43 5:04
16 1584 Ray Schireman SR N/A NORTH MEDFORD 15:44 5:04
17 1327 James Kinney SR NCS MARIN ACADEMY 15:45 5:05
18 1894 Anthony Ortega SR SS RANCHO CUCAMONGA 15:47 5:05
19 1329 Trevor Reinhart JR NCS MARIN ACADEMY 15:49 5:06
20 623 Matthew Schumann JR NCS DE LA SALLE 15:54 5:07
21 1130 Steven Terris JR SDS LA COSTA CANYON 15:57 5:08
22 1079 Andrew Brown SR SJS JESUIT 15:58 5:09
23 714 Kyle Brown JR SS ELSINORE 16:00 5:09
24 101 Josue Gonzalez SR SS ARCADIA 16:01 5:10
25 2292 Gabriel McLarnan SR CCS ST FRANCIS-M. VIEW 16:02 5:10
26 1049 Jadon Olson SR N/A JACKSON-WA 16:10 5:12
27 111 Jarrick Wenslow SR SS ARCADIA 16:10 5:12
28 626 Luke Williams SR NCS DE LA SALLE 16:15 5:14
29 211 Quentin Purtzer SR N/A BELLARMINE-WA 16:17 5:15
30 202 Miles Meijer JR CCS BELLARMINE 16:17 5:15
31 2283 Steven Grolle SR SJS SONORA UNION 16:18 5:15
32 2404 Andrew Hebert SO N/A STRAKE JESUIT 16:19 5:15
33 1667 Robert Freeman SR SS ORANGE LUTHERAN 16:20 5:16
34 2494 Kurtis Shaffer SR SDS TORREY PINES 16:21 5:16
35 988 Cooper Sloan SR CCS HOMESTEAD 16:24 5:17
36 1298 Ryan Anderson SR NCS MARIA CARRILLO 16:25 5:17
37 1126 Eric Lawver JR SDS LA COSTA CANYON 16:25 5:17
38 196 Justin Barry SR CCS BELLARMINE 16:27 5:18
39 206 Matt Seidel SR CCS BELLARMINE 16:28 5:18
40 1585 John Serna JR N/A NORTH MEDFORD 16:28 5:18
41 621 Austin Sanchez JR NCS DE LA SALLE 16:28 5:18
42 1067 Cristian Monsalud JR NCS JAMES LOGAN 16:29 5:19
43 214 Jack Yearian SO N/A BELLARMINE-WA 16:30 5:19
44 162 Tanner Shaw SR NCS ATHENIAN 16:30 5:19
45 2223 Keenan Leary SR N/A SEATTLE PREP 16:30 5:19
46 911 Ryan Ortiz SR SS HART 16:30 5:19
47 106 Bryan Ngo SR SS ARCADIA 16:33 5:20
48 2458 Isaac Wadhwani JR N/A TERRY FOX 16:34 5:20
49 194 Marcus Avila SO CCS BELLARMINE 16:35 5:20
50 1672 Jacob Miller SO SS ORANGE LUTHERAN 16:35 5:21
51 205 Alex Sasser JR CCS BELLARMINE 16:35 5:21
52 2479 Paul Moore JR N/A THUNDER RIDGE 16:36 5:21
53 1004 Kasey Knevelbaard JR CS IMMANUEL 16:36 5:21
54 1083 Michael Lackner SO SJS JESUIT 16:36 5:21
55 698 Jeremy Beck JR SS ELEANOR ROOSEVELT 16:37 5:21
56 1053 Tristan Taylor SR N/A JACKSON-WA 16:37 5:21
57 1128 Fletcher McConnell SR SDS LA COSTA CANYON 16:37 5:21
58 1670 Luke Kampa SO SS ORANGE LUTHERAN 16:37 5:21
59 2294 Xander Olivero SO CCS ST FRANCIS-M. VIEW 16:38 5:21
60 1305 Nick Jensen SR NCS MARIA CARRILLO 16:39 5:22
61 1084 Tristyn Martin SR SJS JESUIT 16:40 5:22
62 212 Will Sherman JR N/A BELLARMINE-WA 16:41 5:23
63 1129 Alex Merder JR SDS LA COSTA CANYON 16:42 5:23
64 110 Thomas Tran SR SS ARCADIA 16:42 5:23
65 983 Ashish Bhusal JR CCS HOMESTEAD 16:43 5:23
66 857 Isaac Cortes SO SS GREAT OAK 16:43 5:23
67 861 Cole Spencer SO SS GREAT OAK 16:44 5:23
68 2508 Seth Dietz SR SS TRABUCO HILLS 16:45 5:24
69 858 Dillon Emery SR SS GREAT OAK 16:45 5:24
70 989 Brandon Sutton SR CCS HOMESTEAD 16:46 5:24
71 2290 Gaurav Begur SR CCS ST FRANCIS-M. VIEW 16:46 5:24
72 717 Christian Rodriguez SR SS ELSINORE 16:47 5:25
73 643 Gordon Gianniny JR N/A DURANGO 16:47 5:25
74 910 Andrew Orona SR SS HART 16:48 5:25
75 699 Andrew Graciano JR SS ELEANOR ROOSEVELT 16:48 5:25
76 1300 Colin Bartlett SR NCS MARIA CARRILLO 16:49 5:25
77 820 Raj Bhargava SR CCS FREMONT 16:50 5:25
78 98 Joseph Barajas SR SS ARCADIA 16:50 5:25
79 2227 Andy Reischling JR N/A SEATTLE PREP 16:51 5:26
80 2403 Blake Bordelon JR N/A STRAKE JESUIT 16:51 5:26
81 3334 Ben Haderle LOS GATOS 16:53 5:26
82 856 Anthony Arvizu JR SS GREAT OAK 16:53 5:26
83 1581 Connor Covey JR N/A NORTH MEDFORD 16:53 5:27
84 203 Tucker Meijer JR CCS BELLARMINE 16:53 5:27
85 642 Joe Crawford SR N/A DURANGO 16:55 5:27
86 195 Ricky Avila JR CCS BELLARMINE 16:56 5:27
87 907 Tim Gutierrez JR SS HART 16:58 5:28
88 2217 Keegan Boehm SR N/A SEATTLE PREP 16:59 5:28
89 2478 Jack Lindauer SR N/A THUNDER RIDGE 16:59 5:28
90 2491 Ian Hutchinson SO SDS TORREY PINES 17:00 5:28
91 1082 Sean Kurdy SO SJS JESUIT 17:00 5:29
92 984 Joey Gronovius JR CCS HOMESTEAD 17:00 5:29
93 1306 Spencer Jones JR NCS MARIA CARRILLO 17:01 5:29
94 2408 Colin Thompson SR N/A STRAKE JESUIT 17:02 5:29
95 2477 Chandler Jenson JR N/A THUNDER RIDGE 17:03 5:30
96 702 Julio Martinez SO SS ELEANOR ROOSEVELT 17:03 5:30
97 3337 Sanjay Mohan LOS GATOS 17:04 5:30
98 2493 Charlie Pope SO SDS TORREY PINES 17:04 5:30
99 2513 Spencer Smith SO SS TRABUCO HILLS 17:05 5:30
100 1669 Tanner Hicks SR SS ORANGE LUTHERAN 17:06 5:30
101 1127 Alec McBride SR SDS LA COSTA CANYON 17:06 5:31
102 1481 Tyler Lopez SO SDS MONTE VISTA 17:07 5:31
103 1066 Nico Bacogiannis SR NCS JAMES LOGAN 17:07 5:31
104 647 Nicholas Turco SO N/A DURANGO 17:09 5:31
105 859 Nelson Quintana SO SS GREAT OAK 17:09 5:31
106 1668 Jacob Grant SR SS ORANGE LUTHERAN 17:10 5:32
107 208 Max Hilger FR N/A BELLARMINE-WA 17:10 5:32
108 2407 Anthony Schneider JR N/A STRAKE JESUIT 17:11 5:32
109 1125 Jack Johnson SR SDS LA COSTA CANYON 17:11 5:32
110 625 Sean Wanket JR NCS DE LA SALLE 17:11 5:32
111 2511 Sean Mullen JR SS TRABUCO HILLS 17:12 5:32
112 2296 Alex Ward SO CCS ST FRANCIS-M. VIEW 17:12 5:33
113 3336 Eric Gelphman LOS GATOS 17:14 5:33
114 1304 Dante Hay SR NCS MARIA CARRILLO 17:15 5:33
115 1895 Anthony Pierce SO SS RANCHO CUCAMONGA 17:15 5:34
116 713 Jason Angle JR SS ELSINORE 17:16 5:34
117 1080 Patrick Cummings SO SJS JESUIT 17:18 5:34
118 909 Nick Liebmann JR SS HART 17:19 5:35
119 2489 Noah Diamant JR SDS TORREY PINES 17:20 5:35
120 213 Brian Ward SR N/A BELLARMINE-WA 17:20 5:35
121 1308 Jordan Scobey SO NCS MARIA CARRILLO 17:20 5:35
122 2492 Jack Kusminsky SR SDS TORREY PINES 17:21 5:35
123 641 Trent Andrews SR N/A DURANGO 17:21 5:35
124 1951 Aaron Hutton SR SJS RIVER VALLEY 17:21 5:35
125 1896 Steven Pierce SR SS RANCHO CUCAMONGA 17:22 5:36
126 1892 Cory Megna FR SS RANCHO CUCAMONGA 17:22 5:36
127 2514 Kyle Yano JR SS TRABUCO HILLS 17:23 5:36
128 1071 Jansen Quiros SR NCS JAMES LOGAN 17:23 5:36
129 2293 Aditya Mohan SO CCS ST FRANCIS-M. VIEW 17:24 5:36
130 715 Braiden Chadd SR SS ELSINORE 17:24 5:36
131 906 Alex Bernal SR SS HART 17:24 5:36
132 942 Jacob Drees JR NCS HERITAGE 17:24 5:36
133 1582 Arran Fagan SR N/A NORTH MEDFORD 17:25 5:37
134 2226 Thomas Psyhogeos JR N/A SEATTLE PREP 17:25 5:37
135 1068 Jon Jon Monsalud SO NCS JAMES LOGAN 17:26 5:37
136 1671 Mason Kent JR SS ORANGE LUTHERAN 17:26 5:37
137 1056 Connor Wilgress SR N/A JACKSON-WA 17:26 5:37
138 1046 Efren Chavez SO N/A JACKSON-WA 17:27 5:37
139 985 Giorgio Liantono SR CCS HOMESTEAD 17:27 5:37
140 644 Benji Lachelt SO N/A DURANGO 17:28 5:38
141 1326 Henry Fleming SO NCS MARIN ACADEMY 17:28 5:38
142 1897 Christian Ruiz SR SS RANCHO CUCAMONGA 17:28 5:38
143 1673 Patrick Wintheiser SR SS ORANGE LUTHERAN 17:29 5:38
144 2295 Johnny Ott SO CCS ST FRANCIS-M. VIEW 17:30 5:38
145 1085 Matthew Sickman SO SJS JESUIT 17:31 5:39
146 2405 Wesley Hungbui SR N/A STRAKE JESUIT 17:32 5:39
147 210 Chris Mooney SR N/A BELLARMINE-WA 17:32 5:39
148 2510 Patrick McCabe JR SS TRABUCO HILLS 17:33 5:39
149 2512 Gunnar Robinson SO SS TRABUCO HILLS 17:33 5:39
150 1311 Zac West JR NCS MARIA CARRILLO 17:36 5:40
151 2475 Kenyon Gale JR N/A THUNDER RIDGE 17:37 5:40
152 646 Seamus Millett SO N/A DURANGO 17:38 5:41
153 2480 Evan Stolk JR N/A THUNDER RIDGE 17:38 5:41
154 862 Conor White SO SS GREAT OAK 17:39 5:41
155 912 Ruben Rubira SR SS HART 17:40 5:42
156 987 Chris Reed SO CCS HOMESTEAD 17:42 5:42
157 3339 Teisei Nishiki LOS GATOS 17:42 5:42
158 986 Aditithya Somasundaram FR CCS HOMESTEAD 17:44 5:43
159 1065 Noel Anaya SR NCS JAMES LOGAN 17:45 5:43
160 860 Mark Skeans SR SS GREAT OAK 17:49 5:44
161 908 Bailey James SR SS HART 17:50 5:45
162 209 Jack Metcalfe JR N/A BELLARMINE-WA 17:51 5:45
163 716 Osvaldo Peralta SR SS ELSINORE 17:52 5:45
164 943 Nathan Grovhoug JR NCS HERITAGE 17:52 5:45
165 1328 Connor Montgomery SO NCS MARIN ACADEMY 17:53 5:46
166 620 Nick Mitchell JR NCS DE LA SALLE 17:54 5:46
167 1081 Andrew Huitt JR SJS JESUIT 17:55 5:46
168 153 Gabriel Elliott SR NCS ATHENIAN 17:55 5:46
169 2291 Connor Doyle JR CCS ST FRANCIS-M. VIEW 17:55 5:46
170 700 Bryce Hamerski SO SS ELEANOR ROOSEVELT 17:55 5:46
171 1044 Steven Ainsworth SR N/A JACKSON-WA 17:57 5:47
172 344 Eric Perez SO NCS CALIFORNIA 17:58 5:47
173 2224 Matt Lico SO N/A SEATTLE PREP 17:58 5:47
174 3338 Kelly Atkinson LOS GATOS 18:04 5:49
175 161 Dawson Reckers FR NCS ATHENIAN 18:05 5:50
176 583 Ayush Chapagain JR CCS CUPERTINO 18:05 5:50
177 619 Clark Messman SR NCS DE LA SALLE 18:11 5:52
178 941 Solomon Demeku SR NCS HERITAGE 18:16 5:53
179 1956 Andre Titus SR SJS RIVER VALLEY 18:16 5:53
180 946 Juan Carlos Orantes JR NCS HERITAGE 18:18 5:54
181 2182 Daniel Johnston SR CCS SARATOGA 18:19 5:54
182 2179 Drew Bryan SR CCS SARATOGA 18:19 5:54
183 2509 Derek Hayashibara SR SS TRABUCO HILLS 18:21 5:55
184 588 Angelo Tenorio SO CCS CUPERTINO 18:22 5:55
185 2183 Rohith Krishna JR CCS SARATOGA 18:24 5:56
186 1331 David Sutter SR NCS MARIN ACADEMY 18:26 5:56
187 586 Danilo Radovic SO CCS CUPERTINO 18:26 5:56
188 158 Anthony Ottati SO NCS ATHENIAN 18:26 5:56
189 945 Parker Mace JR NCS HERITAGE 18:27 5:57
190 719 Fabian Sanchez SO SS ELSINORE 18:30 5:58
191 2180 Sam Guy SR CCS SARATOGA 18:32 5:58
192 2228 Rilee Sanders SR N/A SEATTLE PREP 18:32 5:58
193 1621 Michael Woldai SR CCS OAK GROVE 18:34 5:59
194 68 Randy Thomas SR NCS ANTIOCH 18:35 5:59
195 1950 Alex Hoskins SR SJS RIVER VALLEY 18:35 5:59
196 1954 Inderpreet Singh SR SJS RIVER VALLEY 18:36 6:00
197 585 Kai Lanning SR CCS CUPERTINO 18:40 6:01
198 345 Ben Genkins SO NCS CALIFORNIA 18:41 6:01
199 589 Willy Tu SO CCS CUPERTINO 18:44 6:02
200 343 Michael Leonard FR NCS CALIFORNIA 18:47 6:03
201 1332 Jack Williams SO NCS MARIN ACADEMY 18:48 6:03
202 62 Francisco Loya SO NCS ANTIOCH 18:49 6:04
203 1583 Mason Hagemann FR N/A NORTH MEDFORD 18:49 6:04
204 1330 Reid Snyder SO NCS MARIN ACADEMY 18:52 6:05
205 150 Alexander Ball SR NCS ATHENIAN 18:54 6:05
206 2474 Tommy Carpenter SR N/A THUNDER RIDGE 18:55 6:05
207 2184 Nick Sum FR CCS SARATOGA 18:55 6:06
208 1619 Alex Escalante SR CCS OAK GROVE 18:55 6:06
209 1952 Sahil Pandit JR SJS RIVER VALLEY 18:58 6:07
210 947 Keegan Spencer JR NCS HERITAGE 18:59 6:07
211 587 Trenton Randles SR CCS CUPERTINO 19:01 6:08
212 163 David Weinmann SR NCS ATHENIAN 19:06 6:09
213 718 Ricky Rodriguez SO SS ELSINORE 19:06 6:09
214 701 Anthony Hinojosa JR SS ELEANOR ROOSEVELT 19:08 6:10
215 584 Grant Jacobson JR CCS CUPERTINO 19:10 6:10
216 1953 Jerome Santiago JR SJS RIVER VALLEY 19:11 6:11
217 64 Carlos Palacios JR NCS ANTIOCH 19:11 6:11
218 346 Akul Goyal FR NCS CALIFORNIA 19:12 6:11
219 156 Nicholas Morales JR NCS ATHENIAN 19:30 6:17
220 944 Frank Kurtz SR NCS HERITAGE 19:42 6:21
221 1070 Chester Quero SO NCS JAMES LOGAN 19:44 6:22
222 2181 Will Guy SR CCS SARATOGA 19:55 6:25
223 66 Jacob Raith FR NCS ANTIOCH 20:16 6:32
224 340 Christian Aldan JR NCS CALIFORNIA 20:18 6:32
225 65 Michael Pohl JR NCS ANTIOCH 20:28 6:36
226 1955 Gabe Stultz JR SJS RIVER VALLEY 20:42 6:40
227 1069 Nate Pimentel SR NCS JAMES LOGAN 20:59 6:45
228 67 Jorge Sandoval SR NCS ANTIOCH 21:29 6:55
229 1620 Hezekiah Ramirez SO CCS OAK GROVE 21:31 6:56

-----------------------------------------------------------
BOY'S DIVISION 1 Seeded Team Scores 5K
-----------------------------------------------------------

1. 100 ARCADIA (15:53 79:22 1:20)
===================================
1 3 99 Estevan De La Rosa SR SS 15:13
2 6 108 Phillip Rocha SO SS 15:25
3 22 101 Josue Gonzalez SR SS 16:01
4 25 111 Jarrick Wenslow SR SS 16:10
5 44 106 Bryan Ngo SR SS 16:33
6 ( 59) 110 Thomas Tran SR SS 16:42
7 ( 72) 98 Joseph Barajas SR SS 16:50

2. 165 LA COSTA CANYON (16:09 80:45 1:38)
===================================
1 2 1124 Steven Fahy SR SDS 15:04
2 19 1130 Steven Terris JR SDS 15:57
3 34 1126 Eric Lawver JR SDS 16:25
4 52 1128 Fletcher McConnell SR SDS 16:37
5 58 1129 Alex Merder JR SDS 16:42
6 ( 95) 1127 Alec McBride SR SDS 17:06
7 (102) 1125 Jack Johnson SR SDS 17:11

3. 189 DE LA SALLE (16:14 81:07 1:52)
===================================
1 4 616 Blair Hurlock SR NCS 15:19
2 18 623 Matthew Schumann JR NCS 15:54
3 26 626 Luke Williams SR NCS 16:15
4 38 621 Austin Sanchez JR NCS 16:28
5 103 625 Sean Wanket JR NCS 17:11
6 (159) 620 Nick Mitchell JR NCS 17:54
7 (170) 619 Clark Messman SR NCS 18:11

4. 191 BELLARMINE (16:29 82:22 0:18)
===================================
1 28 202 Miles Meijer JR CCS 16:17
2 35 196 Justin Barry SR CCS 16:27
3 36 206 Matt Seidel SR CCS 16:28
4 45 194 Marcus Avila SO CCS 16:35
5 47 205 Alex Sasser JR CCS 16:35
6 ( 78) 203 Tucker Meijer JR CCS 16:53
7 ( 80) 195 Ricky Avila JR CCS 16:56

5. 209 STRAKE JESUIT (16:16 81:20 1:37)
===================================
1 5 2406 Frank Lara SR N/A 15:25
2 13 2402 R J Ammons SR N/A 15:43
3 29 2404 Andrew Hebert SO N/A 16:19
4 74 2403 Blake Bordelon JR N/A 16:51
5 88 2408 Colin Thompson SR N/A 17:02
6 (101) 2407 Anthony Schneider JR N/A 17:11
7 (139) 2405 Wesley Hungbui SR N/A 17:32

6. 320 JESUIT (16:43 83:32 1:20)
===================================
1 20 1079 Andrew Brown SR SJS 15:58
2 49 1083 Michael Lackner SO SJS 16:36
3 56 1084 Tristyn Martin SR SJS 16:40
4 85 1082 Sean Kurdy SO SJS 17:00
5 110 1080 Patrick Cummings SO SJS 17:18
6 (138) 1085 Matthew Sickman SO SJS 17:31
7 (160) 1081 Andrew Huitt JR SJS 17:55

7. 322 ORANGE LUTHERAN (16:46 83:48 0:50)
===================================
1 30 1667 Robert Freeman SR SS 16:20
2 46 1672 Jacob Miller SO SS 16:35
3 53 1670 Luke Kampa SO SS 16:37
4 94 1669 Tanner Hicks SR SS 17:06
5 99 1668 Jacob Grant SR SS 17:10
6 (129) 1671 Mason Kent JR SS 17:26
7 (136) 1673 Patrick Wintheiser SR SS 17:29

8. 325 SEATTLE PREP (16:33 82:43 2:27)
===================================
1 1 2219 Joe Hardy SR N/A 14:58
2 42 2223 Keenan Leary SR N/A 16:30
3 73 2227 Andy Reischling JR N/A 16:51
4 82 2217 Keegan Boehm SR N/A 16:59
5 127 2226 Thomas Psyhogeos JR N/A 17:25
6 (166) 2224 Matt Lico SO N/A 17:58
7 (185) 2228 Rilee Sanders SR N/A 18:32

9. 326 TORREY PINES (16:39 83:14 1:51)
===================================
1 7 2488 Tal Braude SR SDS 15:29
2 31 2494 Kurtis Shaffer SR SDS 16:21
3 84 2491 Ian Hutchinson SO SDS 17:00
4 92 2493 Charlie Pope SO SDS 17:04
5 112 2489 Noah Diamant JR SDS 17:20
6 (115) 2492 Jack Kusminsky SR SDS 17:21

10. 337 BELLARMINE-WA (16:48 83:58 1:03)
===================================
1 27 211 Quentin Purtzer SR N/A 16:17
2 40 214 Jack Yearian SO N/A 16:30
3 57 212 Will Sherman JR N/A 16:41
4 100 208 Max Hilger FR N/A 17:10
5 113 213 Brian Ward SR N/A 17:20
6 (140) 210 Chris Mooney SR N/A 17:32
7 (155) 209 Jack Metcalfe JR N/A 17:51

11. 345 JACKSON-WA (16:40 83:19 1:48)
===================================
1 9 1051 Aaron Roe JR N/A 15:39
2 24 1049 Jadon Olson SR N/A 16:10
3 51 1053 Tristan Taylor SR N/A 16:37
4 130 1056 Connor Wilgress SR N/A 17:26
5 131 1046 Efren Chavez SO N/A 17:27
6 (164) 1044 Steven Ainsworth SR N/A 17:57

12. 353 MARIA CARRILLO (16:50 84:09 0:50)
===================================
1 33 1298 Ryan Anderson SR NCS 16:25
2 55 1305 Nick Jensen SR NCS 16:39
3 71 1300 Colin Bartlett SR NCS 16:49
4 87 1306 Spencer Jones JR NCS 17:01
5 107 1304 Dante Hay SR NCS 17:15
6 (114) 1308 Jordan Scobey SO NCS 17:20
7 (143) 1311 Zac West JR NCS 17:36

13. 361 GREAT OAK (16:51 84:14 0:26)
===================================
1 61 857 Isaac Cortes SO SS 16:43
2 62 861 Cole Spencer SO SS 16:44
3 64 858 Dillon Emery SR SS 16:45
4 76 856 Anthony Arvizu JR SS 16:53
5 98 859 Nelson Quintana SO SS 17:09
6 (147) 862 Conor White SO SS 17:39
7 (153) 860 Mark Skeans SR SS 17:49

14. 369 RANCHO CUCAMONGA (16:41 83:22 1:46)
===================================
1 8 1890 Mat Holton SR SS 15:36
2 16 1894 Anthony Ortega SR SS 15:47
3 108 1895 Anthony Pierce SO SS 17:15
4 118 1896 Steven Pierce SR SS 17:22
5 119 1892 Cory Megna FR SS 17:22
6 (135) 1897 Christian Ruiz SR SS 17:28

15. 370 ST FRANCIS-M. VIEW (16:49 84:02 1:22)
===================================
1 23 2292 Gabriel McLarnan SR CCS 16:02
2 54 2294 Xander Olivero SO CCS 16:38
3 66 2290 Gaurav Begur SR CCS 16:46
4 105 2296 Alex Ward SO CCS 17:12
5 122 2293 Aditya Mohan SO CCS 17:24
6 (137) 2295 Johnny Ott SO CCS 17:30
7 (162) 2291 Connor Doyle JR CCS 17:55

16. 375 HOMESTEAD (16:52 84:20 1:03)
===================================
1 32 988 Cooper Sloan SR CCS 16:24
2 60 983 Ashish Bhusal JR CCS 16:43
3 65 989 Brandon Sutton SR CCS 16:46
4 86 984 Joey Gronovius JR CCS 17:00
5 132 985 Giorgio Liantono SR CCS 17:27
6 (149) 987 Chris Reed SO CCS 17:42
7 (151) 986 Aditithya Somasundaram FR CCS 17:44

17. 384 ELEANOR ROOSEVELT (16:49 84:04 2:14)
===================================
1 11 703 Branden Randall JR SS 15:41
2 50 698 Jeremy Beck JR SS 16:37
3 70 699 Andrew Graciano JR SS 16:48
4 90 702 Julio Martinez SO SS 17:03
5 163 700 Bryce Hamerski SO SS 17:55
6 (205) 701 Anthony Hinojosa JR SS 19:08

18. 428 HART (17:00 84:59 0:54)
===================================
1 43 911 Ryan Ortiz SR SS 16:30
2 69 910 Andrew Orona SR SS 16:48
3 81 907 Tim Gutierrez JR SS 16:58
4 111 909 Nick Liebmann JR SS 17:19
5 124 906 Alex Bernal SR SS 17:24
6 (148) 912 Ruben Rubira SR SS 17:40
7 (154) 908 Bailey James SR SS 17:50

19. 432 LOS GATOS (16:55 84:33 2:02)
===================================
1 10 3333 Chris Foster 15:40
2 75 3334 Ben Haderle 16:53
3 91 3337 Sanjay Mohan 17:04
4 106 3336 Eric Gelphman 17:14
5 150 3339 Teisei Nishiki 17:42
6 (167) 3338 Kelly Atkinson 18:04

20. 449 NORTH MEDFORD (17:04 85:19 3:05)
===================================
1 14 1584 Ray Schireman SR N/A 15:44
2 37 1585 John Serna JR N/A 16:28
3 77 1581 Connor Covey JR N/A 16:53
4 126 1582 Arran Fagan SR N/A 17:25
5 195 1583 Mason Hagemann FR N/A 18:49

21. 476 ELSINORE (17:04 85:19 1:52)
===================================
1 21 714 Kyle Brown JR SS 16:00
2 67 717 Christian Rodriguez SR SS 16:47
3 109 713 Jason Angle JR SS 17:16
4 123 715 Braiden Chadd SR SS 17:24
5 156 716 Osvaldo Peralta SR SS 17:52
6 (183) 719 Fabian Sanchez SO SS 18:30
7 (204) 718 Ricky Rodriguez SO SS 19:06

22. 493 DURANGO (17:08 85:40 0:41)
===================================
1 68 643 Gordon Gianniny JR N/A 16:47
2 79 642 Joe Crawford SR N/A 16:55
3 97 647 Nicholas Turco SO N/A 17:09
4 116 641 Trent Andrews SR N/A 17:21
5 133 644 Benji Lachelt SO N/A 17:28
6 (145) 646 Seamus Millett SO N/A 17:38

23. 503 MARIN ACADEMY (17:05 85:21 2:41)
===================================
1 15 1327 James Kinney SR NCS 15:45
2 17 1329 Trevor Reinhart JR NCS 15:49
3 134 1326 Henry Fleming SO NCS 17:28
4 158 1328 Connor Montgomery SO NCS 17:53
5 179 1331 David Sutter SR NCS 18:26
6 (193) 1332 Jack Williams SO NCS 18:48
7 (196) 1330 Reid Snyder SO NCS 18:52

24. 510 THUNDER RIDGE (17:11 85:53 1:02)
===================================
1 48 2479 Paul Moore JR N/A 16:36
2 83 2478 Jack Lindauer SR N/A 16:59
3 89 2477 Chandler Jenson JR N/A 17:03
4 144 2475 Kenyon Gale JR N/A 17:37
5 146 2480 Evan Stolk JR N/A 17:38
6 (198) 2474 Tommy Carpenter SR N/A 18:55

25. 521 TRABUCO HILLS (17:12 85:58 0:48)
===================================
1 63 2508 Seth Dietz SR SS 16:45
2 93 2513 Spencer Smith SO SS 17:05
3 104 2511 Sean Mullen JR SS 17:12
4 120 2514 Kyle Yano JR SS 17:23
5 141 2510 Patrick McCabe JR SS 17:33
6 (142) 2512 Gunnar Robinson SO SS 17:33
7 (176) 2509 Derek Hayashibara SR SS 18:21

26. 536 JAMES LOGAN (17:14 86:10 1:16)
===================================
1 39 1067 Cristian Monsalud JR NCS 16:29
2 96 1066 Nico Bacogiannis SR NCS 17:07
3 121 1071 Jansen Quiros SR NCS 17:23
4 128 1068 Jon Jon Monsalud SO NCS 17:26
5 152 1065 Noel Anaya SR NCS 17:45
6 (212) 1070 Chester Quero SO NCS 19:44
7 (218) 1069 Nate Pimentel SR NCS 20:59

27. 723 SARATOGA (17:52 89:16 2:50)
===================================
1 12 2185 Steven Sum JR CCS 15:42
2 174 2182 Daniel Johnston SR CCS 18:19
3 175 2179 Drew Bryan SR CCS 18:19
4 178 2183 Rohith Krishna JR CCS 18:24
5 184 2180 Sam Guy SR CCS 18:32
6 (199) 2184 Nick Sum FR CCS 18:55
7 (213) 2181 Will Guy SR CCS 19:55

28. 748 ATHENIAN (17:58 89:50 2:24)
===================================
1 41 162 Tanner Shaw SR NCS 16:30
2 161 153 Gabriel Elliott SR NCS 17:55
3 168 161 Dawson Reckers FR NCS 18:05
4 181 158 Anthony Ottati SO NCS 18:26
5 197 150 Alexander Ball SR NCS 18:54
6 (203) 163 David Weinmann SR NCS 19:06
7 (210) 156 Nicholas Morales JR NCS 19:30

29. 808 HERITAGE (18:04 90:17 1:03)
===================================
1 125 942 Jacob Drees JR NCS 17:24
2 157 943 Nathan Grovhoug JR NCS 17:52
3 171 941 Solomon Demeku SR NCS 18:16
4 173 946 Juan Carlos Orantes JR NCS 18:18
5 182 945 Parker Mace JR NCS 18:27
6 (201) 947 Keegan Spencer JR NCS 18:59
7 (211) 944 Frank Kurtz SR NCS 19:42

30. 864 RIVER VALLEY (18:22 91:46 1:37)
===================================
1 117 1951 Aaron Hutton SR SJS 17:21
2 172 1956 Andre Titus SR SJS 18:16
3 187 1950 Alex Hoskins SR SJS 18:35
4 188 1954 Inderpreet Singh SR SJS 18:36
5 200 1952 Sahil Pandit JR SJS 18:58
6 (207) 1953 Jerome Santiago JR SJS 19:11
7 (217) 1955 Gabe Stultz JR SJS 20:42

31. 906 CUPERTINO (18:28 92:17 0:39)
===================================
1 169 583 Ayush Chapagain JR CCS 18:05
2 177 588 Angelo Tenorio SO CCS 18:22
3 180 586 Danilo Radovic SO CCS 18:26
4 189 585 Kai Lanning SR CCS 18:40
5 191 589 Willy Tu SO CCS 18:44
6 (202) 587 Trenton Randles SR CCS 19:01
7 (206) 584 Grant Jacobson JR CCS 19:10

32. 971 CALIFORNIA (19:00 94:56 2:20)
===================================
1 165 344 Eric Perez SO NCS 17:58
2 190 345 Ben Genkins SO NCS 18:41
3 192 343 Michael Leonard FR NCS 18:47
4 209 346 Akul Goyal FR NCS 19:12
5 215 340 Christian Aldan JR NCS 20:18

33. 1018 ANTIOCH (19:28 97:19 1:53)
===================================
1 186 68 Randy Thomas SR NCS 18:35
2 194 62 Francisco Loya SO NCS 18:49
3 208 64 Carlos Palacios JR NCS 19:11
4 214 66 Jacob Raith FR NCS 20:16
5 216 65 Michael Pohl JR NCS 20:28
6 (219) 67 Jorge Sandoval SR NCS 21:29

 

Stanford XC

STANFORD INV. Girls 5K Seeded Teams

Place No. Name Yr Sec High School Time Pace
1 609 Fiona O'Keeffe SO SJS DAVIS SENIOR 17:38 5:41
2 118 Veronica Yamane SR SS ARCADIA 17:49 5:44
3 1131 Emma Abrahamson SR SDS LA COSTA CANYON 17:57 5:47
4 2343 Lauren LaRocco SR SJS ST. FRANCIS-SAC 17:59 5:48
5 416 Sydney Badger SR N/A CENTENNIAL 18:04 5:49
6 604 Sofia Castiglioni FR SJS DAVIS SENIOR 18:09 5:51
7 323 Julia Maxwell SR NCS BRANSON 18:11 5:51
8 819 Emi Prim SR SJS FRANKLIN 18:15 5:53
9 1902 Erin Holton FR SS RANCHO CUCAMONGA 18:23 5:55
10 2383 Paige Rice SR N/A ST. MARY'S ACADEMY 18:24 5:56
11 2348 Madison Rawson SR SJS ST. FRANCIS-SAC 18:28 5:57
12 1522 Melissa Reed SR CCS MOUNTAIN VIEW 18:35 5:59
13 2520 Doninique Regalado SR SS TRABUCO HILLS 18:45 6:02
14 2070 Melissa Eisele SR SS SAN CLEMENTE 18:49 6:04
15 2068 Kelsey Carroll JR SS SAN CLEMENTE 18:54 6:05
16 1133 Rebekah Bosler SR SDS LA COSTA CANYON 18:57 6:06
17 2517 Sabrina Herrmann JR SS TRABUCO HILLS 19:01 6:08
18 43 Allie Timbrell JR NCS ALHAMBRA 19:01 6:08
19 2519 Baylee Margolis JR SS TRABUCO HILLS 19:04 6:09
20 352 Madison Ricks SR NCS CALIFORNIA 19:06 6:09
21 1871 Nia Akins SO SDS RANCHO BERNARDO 19:07 6:10
22 1132 Sara Abrahamson SO SDS LA COSTA CANYON 19:09 6:10
23 282 Ally Palomino FR SS BISHOP AMAT 19:10 6:10
24 651 Hannah Peterson SR N/A DURANGO 19:11 6:11
25 2516 Alex Garro SO SS TRABUCO HILLS 19:12 6:11
26 2484 Kamryn Hart SO N/A THUNDER RIDGE 19:12 6:11
27 2347 Miranda Myers JR SJS ST. FRANCIS-SAC 19:12 6:11
28 226 Emily Thomas SO N/A BELLARMINE-WA 19:14 6:12
29 2669 Yajaira Zarate SR SS WARREN 19:14 6:12
30 114 Meghan Kamae SR SS ARCADIA 19:15 6:12
31 2518 Sweena Mangal JR SS TRABUCO HILLS 19:15 6:12
32 1061 Brooke Kingma JR N/A JACKSON-WA 19:15 6:12
33 1136 Michaela Fromme FR SDS LA COSTA CANYON 19:18 6:13
34 280 Ashley Garnica FR SS BISHOP AMAT 19:18 6:13
35 417 Katie Gorczyca SR N/A CENTENNIAL 19:18 6:13
36 281 Emily Hubert JR SS BISHOP AMAT 19:19 6:13
37 2665 Gwendolyn Hurtado SO SS WARREN 19:19 6:14
38 1137 Riley Prohaska SO SDS LA COSTA CANYON 19:20 6:14
39 116 Madison Ross JR SS ARCADIA 19:22 6:14
40 2379 Molly McCullough JR N/A ST. MARY'S ACADEMY 19:23 6:15
41 991 Lindsay Allen FR CCS HOMESTEAD 19:23 6:15
42 1294 Grace Ling JR CCS LYNBROOK 19:23 6:15
43 2497 Jacqueline Gardner JR SDS TORREY PINES 19:25 6:15
44 1496 Brooke Starn SO NCS MONTE VISTA-DVILLE 19:25 6:15
45 227 Jordan Thurston SR N/A BELLARMINE-WA 19:26 6:15
46 321 Anna Harleen SR NCS BRANSON 19:26 6:16
47 2664 Janeane Hernandez SO SS WARREN 19:27 6:16
48 1315 Shaz Breedlove JR NCS MARIA CARRILLO 19:28 6:16
49 2072 Grace Georgi JR SS SAN CLEMENTE 19:28 6:16
50 606 Maggie McManis JR SJS DAVIS SENIOR 19:29 6:17
51 1882 Danielle Voyles SR SDS RANCHO BERNARDO 19:30 6:17
52 1883 Lauren Voyles SR SDS RANCHO BERNARDO 19:30 6:17
53 866 Evelyn Mandel FR SS GREAT OAK 19:32 6:17
54 610 Pooja Tripathi SR SJS DAVIS SENIOR 19:34 6:18
55 868 Macey Pflughoft JR SS GREAT OAK 19:35 6:18
56 2485 Lina Krueck FR N/A THUNDER RIDGE 19:36 6:19
57 1482 Celina Lepe SR SDS MONTE VISTA 19:37 6:19
58 867 Miranda Padilla JR SS GREAT OAK 19:39 6:20
59 605 Giulia McIsaac JR SJS DAVIS SENIOR 19:39 6:20
60 2515 Delanie Eng SR SS TRABUCO HILLS 19:40 6:20
61 2067 Katie Carroll JR SS SAN CLEMENTE 19:43 6:21
62 115 Holly Lung FR SS ARCADIA 19:43 6:21
63 225 Laura Staeheli JR N/A BELLARMINE-WA 19:45 6:22
64 1519 Carina Gwennap JR CCS MOUNTAIN VIEW 19:46 6:22
65 527 Jamie Busby SO NCS COLLEGE PARK 19:48 6:23
66 57 Kim Sannajust SR NCS AMADOR VALLEY 19:48 6:23
67 990 Hannah Allen JR CCS HOMESTEAD 19:49 6:23
68 1314 Cecilia Avelar SO NCS MARIA CARRILLO 19:49 6:23
69 1903 Megan Marretti SO SS RANCHO CUCAMONGA 19:49 6:23
70 1574 Gracie Albano SR SS NIPOMO 19:50 6:23
71 2521 Chloe Schmitz SO SS TRABUCO HILLS 19:50 6:23
72 1873 Bryanna Fuller JR SDS RANCHO BERNARDO 19:51 6:24
73 1063 Jessica Rawlins SR N/A JACKSON-WA 19:51 6:24
74 1880 Katie Sammer SR SDS RANCHO BERNARDO 19:53 6:24
75 55 Smita Nalluri JR NCS AMADOR VALLEY 19:54 6:25
76 1313 Carolina Avelar SO NCS MARIA CARRILLO 19:54 6:25
77 216 Hannah Derby SR N/A BELLARMINE-WA 19:55 6:25
78 2340 Camille Boudreaux JR SJS ST. FRANCIS-SAC 19:56 6:25
79 2376 Lacey Conner SO N/A ST. MARY'S ACADEMY 19:56 6:25
80 224 Miranda Ross JR N/A BELLARMINE-WA 19:57 6:26
81 1421 Erin Thomas SR NCS MENDOCINO 20:01 6:27
82 1135 Alex Fromme SR SDS LA COSTA CANYON 20:01 6:27
83 1058 Mary Charleson SR N/A JACKSON-WA 20:03 6:27
84 1491 Meredeth Corda FR NCS MONTE VISTA-DVILLE 20:03 6:28
85 608 Sophie Meads SR SJS DAVIS SENIOR 20:03 6:28
86 2499 Marina Kemper SR SDS TORREY PINES 20:03 6:28
87 607 Jeanne-Marie McPherson JR SJS DAVIS SENIOR 20:03 6:28
88 1134 Savannah Boyd SO SDS LA COSTA CANYON 20:04 6:28
89 1060 Emily Hylland SO N/A JACKSON-WA 20:05 6:28
90 54 Melodie Leroudier SO NCS AMADOR VALLEY 20:06 6:28
91 1875 Sierra Hill JR SDS RANCHO BERNARDO 20:06 6:28
92 824 Jaqueline Escalera SO CCS FREMONT 20:09 6:29
93 52 Annaka Green SO NCS AMADOR VALLEY 20:09 6:30
94 2381 Lucy O'Sullivan JR N/A ST. MARY'S ACADEMY 20:10 6:30
95 2668 Elsa Vazquez SR SS WARREN 20:12 6:30
96 1576 Cassie Dittenhoefer SR SS NIPOMO 20:12 6:30
97 2482 Sierra Dinges SR N/A THUNDER RIDGE 20:14 6:31
98 2663 Silvia Gonzalez SR SS WARREN 20:15 6:32
99 223 Sofia Ries FR N/A BELLARMINE-WA 20:16 6:32
100 1337 Bevin McCullough JR NCS MARIN ACADEMY 20:16 6:32
101 2346 Ariel Medina JR SJS ST. FRANCIS-SAC 20:17 6:32
102 2338 Triona Swanson SO N/A ST. AGNES 20:17 6:32
103 864 Allie Calain FR SS GREAT OAK 20:19 6:33
104 1323 Samantha Perry JR NCS MARIA CARRILLO 20:19 6:33
105 1312 Allie Ahern SO NCS MARIA CARRILLO 20:24 6:34
106 1578 Kyra Meko SR SS NIPOMO 20:25 6:35
107 279 Samantha Cabrera SO SS BISHOP AMAT 20:25 6:35
108 1900 Brittany Bailey JR SS RANCHO CUCAMONGA 20:26 6:35
109 2481 Emma Atwell JR N/A THUNDER RIDGE 20:27 6:35
110 650 Shannon Maloney JR N/A DURANGO 20:28 6:36
111 117 Michaella Sheng SR SS ARCADIA 20:29 6:36
112 113 Rachel Huang JR SS ARCADIA 20:30 6:36
113 865 Cailey Ives SO SS GREAT OAK 20:31 6:37
114 53 Karly Laffer FR NCS AMADOR VALLEY 20:31 6:37
115 320 Ashley Delgado FR NCS BRANSON 20:31 6:37
116 284 Pamela Tenorio SR SS BISHOP AMAT 20:33 6:37
117 1321 Abby Orgish SO NCS MARIA CARRILLO 20:34 6:38
118 1494 Madi Jeha SO NCS MONTE VISTA-DVILLE 20:34 6:38
119 2382 Kate Patterson N/A ST. MARY'S ACADEMY 20:34 6:38
120 2487 Emily Waters JR N/A THUNDER RIDGE 20:35 6:38
121 2495 Brittany Black SO SDS TORREY PINES 20:35 6:38
122 51 Stephanie Duret SR NCS AMADOR VALLEY 20:38 6:39
123 2349 Mallory Shingle JR SJS ST. FRANCIS-SAC 20:41 6:40
124 2337 Courtney Schell JR N/A ST. AGNES 20:41 6:40
125 1874 Sophie Gonzalez SR SDS RANCHO BERNARDO 20:42 6:40
126 1580 Taylor Witcher SR SS NIPOMO 20:45 6:41
127 1495 Catherine Kiser FR NCS MONTE VISTA-DVILLE 20:46 6:41
128 863 Sydney Belus FR SS GREAT OAK 20:47 6:42
129 1492 Emily Gines SO NCS MONTE VISTA-DVILLE 20:49 6:42
130 2506 Taylor Seamans JR SDS TORREY PINES 20:50 6:43
131 69 Ariana Holley JR NCS ANTIOCH 20:50 6:43
132 318 Francesca Camahort FR NCS BRANSON 20:51 6:43
133 653 Marley Weaver Gabel JR N/A DURANGO 20:51 6:43
134 2336 Alex Gonzales SR N/A ST. AGNES 20:51 6:43
135 2666 Sophia Ramos JR SS WARREN 20:52 6:43
136 1493 Ein Herting SR NCS MONTE VISTA-DVILLE 20:53 6:44
137 869 Allyson Stuckey SO SS GREAT OAK 20:55 6:44
138 2667 Samantha Tabares SO SS WARREN 20:55 6:44
139 2486 Zoe Wall SR N/A THUNDER RIDGE 20:56 6:45
140 112 Monique Barnard JR SS ARCADIA 20:57 6:45
141 2333 Amber Boettiger FR N/A ST. AGNES 20:59 6:45
142 2501 Macenzi McGuire JR SDS TORREY PINES 21:00 6:46
143 823 Shelby Cox SR CCS FREMONT 21:00 6:46
144 421 Marieta Wright SO N/A CENTENNIAL 21:01 6:46
145 2335 Maryella Cohn FR N/A ST. AGNES 21:03 6:47
146 648 Sarah Bates SR N/A DURANGO 21:05 6:48
147 1062 Anna Pischer SR N/A JACKSON-WA 21:06 6:48
148 528 Emily Dowey JR NCS COLLEGE PARK 21:08 6:48
149 420 Kayla Roberts FR N/A CENTENNIAL 21:09 6:49
150 1904 Dulce Juarez JR SS RANCHO CUCAMONGA 21:10 6:49
151 2483 Ashlee Fausz JR N/A THUNDER RIDGE 21:11 6:49
152 325 Lizzie Reeves SO NCS BRANSON 21:12 6:50
153 2069 Amber Eisele SO SS SAN CLEMENTE 21:12 6:50
154 2374 Chiara Chandlee SR N/A ST. MARY'S ACADEMY 21:15 6:51
155 415 Gabrielle Altmannsberger JR N/A CENTENNIAL 21:16 6:51
156 2137 Megan Thompson SR SDS SANTA FE CHRISTIAN 21:18 6:52
157 218 Tara Hale SO N/A BELLARMINE-WA 21:20 6:52
158 2505 Ines Ramirez FR SDS TORREY PINES 21:20 6:52
159 2377 Abby Diess JR N/A ST. MARY'S ACADEMY 21:21 6:53
160 533 Selina Saliba JR NCS COLLEGE PARK 21:22 6:53
161 347 Kathy Camenzind SR NCS CALIFORNIA 21:23 6:53
162 1905 Marlene Ortega JR SS RANCHO CUCAMONGA 21:23 6:53
163 1064 Sarah Todd SR N/A JACKSON-WA 21:24 6:54
164 1521 Allison Mark SR CCS MOUNTAIN VIEW 21:27 6:54
165 592 Diana Kruzman JR CCS CUPERTINO 21:27 6:55
166 953 Delaney Sparling SO NCS HERITAGE 21:33 6:57
167 1523 Laura Reynolds SR CCS MOUNTAIN VIEW 21:34 6:57
168 822 MacKenzie Cox SO CCS FREMONT 21:37 6:58
169 992 Jasmine Caig FR CCS HOMESTEAD 21:38 6:58
170 649 Emily Fogel JR N/A DURANGO 21:38 6:58
171 1335 Jessie Colin SR NCS MARIN ACADEMY 21:39 6:58
172 652 Katarina Seibert JR N/A DURANGO 21:39 6:58
173 827 Lauren Meier FR CCS FREMONT 21:40 6:59
174 993 Marta DeGuili JR CCS HOMESTEAD 21:42 6:59
175 56 Emma Sage SR NCS AMADOR VALLEY 21:43 7:00
176 531 Marianna Perez JR NCS COLLEGE PARK 21:44 7:00
177 1291 Maryman Jawid FR CCS LYNBROOK 21:45 7:00
178 1322 Shannon Palladino JR NCS MARIA CARRILLO 21:49 7:02
179 825 Kate Everhardt FR CCS FREMONT 21:49 7:02
180 1059 Cole Gross FR N/A JACKSON-WA 21:52 7:03
181 995 Isabella Muscettola SO CCS HOMESTEAD 21:53 7:03
182 654 Maggie Wigton FR N/A DURANGO 21:54 7:03
183 418 Addie Hall SO N/A CENTENNIAL 21:54 7:03
184 317 Sophie Breck SR NCS BRANSON 21:57 7:04
185 1899 Jackie Araujo JR SS RANCHO CUCAMONGA 22:02 7:06
186 996 Jessica Uribe SR CCS HOMESTEAD 22:06 7:07
187 278 Evie Alberico FR SS BISHOP AMAT 22:07 7:07
188 2507 Sarah Wesson FR SDS TORREY PINES 22:07 7:07
189 283 Rachel Shapiro JR SS BISHOP AMAT 22:10 7:08
190 530 Taryn Niederberger JR NCS COLLEGE PARK 22:12 7:09
191 2352 Chase Worthen SO SJS ST. FRANCIS-SAC 22:14 7:10
192 1338 Emma Sklarin SR NCS MARIN ACADEMY 22:15 7:10
193 1287 Elin Chee SO CCS LYNBROOK 22:20 7:12
194 1296 Anna Sussenguth SO CCS LYNBROOK 22:21 7:12
195 328 Olivia Weisel FR NCS BRANSON 22:22 7:12
196 351 Angelica Pollard JR NCS CALIFORNIA 22:26 7:14
197 2334 Chloe Campo SO N/A ST. AGNES 22:27 7:14
198 1517 Alexandra Brown FR CCS MOUNTAIN VIEW 22:29 7:15
199 1289 Irene Han FR CCS LYNBROOK 22:31 7:15
200 1336 Claire Kirkpatrick JR NCS MARIN ACADEMY 22:33 7:16
201 1293 Michelle Lang FR CCS LYNBROOK 22:37 7:17
202 1490 Caroline Carey JR NCS MONTE VISTA-DVILLE 22:37 7:17
203 2071 Jessica Erickson SR SS SAN CLEMENTE 22:46 7:20
204 353 Alex Tran JR NCS CALIFORNIA 22:51 7:22
205 948 Tori Bryan SO NCS HERITAGE 22:51 7:22
206 1577 Flor Hernandez SS NIPOMO 22:59 7:24
207 1623 Sabrina Pham SO CCS OAK GROVE 23:03 7:25
208 349 Alisa Lego JR NCS CALIFORNIA 23:03 7:25
209 1575 Vanessa Avila JR SS NIPOMO 23:20 7:31
210 594 Ashni Shetty JR CCS CUPERTINO 23:21 7:31
211 419 Eris Karnafel SO N/A CENTENNIAL 23:26 7:33
212 994 Whitney Lieberman SO CCS HOMESTEAD 23:32 7:35
213 529 Carrie Hunter JR NCS COLLEGE PARK 23:39 7:37
214 949 Skyler Duignan FR NCS HERITAGE 23:41 7:38
215 954 Lareana Toralba JR NCS HERITAGE 23:46 7:39
216 350 Jessica Kroeckel SR NCS CALIFORNIA 23:50 7:41
217 1297 Emily Zhong SO CCS LYNBROOK 23:55 7:42
218 821 Maria de Jes SR CCS FREMONT 24:05 7:45
219 951 Sydney Lim SO NCS HERITAGE 24:10 7:47
220 1518 India Flinchum FR CCS MOUNTAIN VIEW 24:22 7:51
221 1520 Dominique Lau SO CCS MOUNTAIN VIEW 24:25 7:52
222 596 Jessica Xia FR CCS CUPERTINO 24:29 7:53
223 3372 Geraldy Sanchez JR OAK GROVE 24:36 7:55
224 348 Kaelyn Delaney JR NCS CALIFORNIA 24:37 7:56
225 1333 Chiara Arellano SO NCS MARIN ACADEMY 24:43 7:58
226 950 Peyton Hamblin SO NCS HERITAGE 24:53 8:01
227 591 Hanalei Edbrooke JR CCS CUPERTINO 25:15 8:08
228 1624 Cecilia Tran SR CCS OAK GROVE 25:21 8:10
229 1334 Cami Carrera SR NCS MARIN ACADEMY 25:27 8:12
230 532 Olivia Ray SR NCS COLLEGE PARK 25:42 8:17
231 1339 Rebecca Strull SO NCS MARIN ACADEMY 25:45 8:18
232 2136 Sydney Saunders SR SDS SANTA FE CHRISTIAN 26:10 8:26
233 590 Thu Dam JR CCS CUPERTINO 26:14 8:27
234 826 Alejandra Flores SR CCS FREMONT 26:16 8:28
235 1622 Rebecca Barker SO CCS OAK GROVE 27:32 8:52
236 593 Madalyn Li JR CCS CUPERTINO 27:44 8:56
237 595 Melissa Silva FR CCS CUPERTINO 28:34 9:12

-----------------------------------------------------------
GIRL'S DIVISION 1 Seeded Team Scores 5K
-----------------------------------------------------------

1. 97 TRABUCO HILLS (19:04 95:17 0:30)
===================================
1 12 2520 Doninique Regalado SR SS 18:45
2 16 2517 Sabrina Herrmann JR SS 19:01
3 17 2519 Baylee Margolis JR SS 19:04
4 23 2516 Alex Garro SO SS 19:12
5 29 2518 Sweena Mangal JR SS 19:15
6 ( 57) 2515 Delanie Eng SR SS 19:40
7 ( 68) 2521 Chloe Schmitz SO SS 19:50

2. 105 LA COSTA CANYON (18:57 94:41 1:23)
===================================
1 3 1131 Emma Abrahamson SR SDS 17:57
2 15 1133 Rebekah Bosler SR SDS 18:57
3 20 1132 Sara Abrahamson SO SDS 19:09
4 31 1136 Michaela Fromme FR SDS 19:18
5 36 1137 Riley Prohaska SO SDS 19:20
6 ( 78) 1135 Alex Fromme SR SDS 20:01
7 ( 84) 1134 Savannah Boyd SO SDS 20:04

3. 163 DAVIS SENIOR (18:54 94:29 2:01)
===================================
1 1 609 Fiona O'Keeffe SO SJS 17:38
2 6 604 Sofia Castiglioni FR SJS 18:09
3 48 606 Maggie McManis JR SJS 19:29
4 52 610 Pooja Tripathi SR SJS 19:34
5 56 605 Giulia McIsaac JR SJS 19:39
6 ( 81) 608 Sophie Meads SR SJS 20:03
7 ( 83) 607 Jeanne-Marie McPherson JR SJS 20:03

4. 211 ST. FRANCIS-SAC (19:11 95:52 2:18)
===================================
1 4 2343 Lauren LaRocco SR SJS 17:59
2 10 2348 Madison Rawson SR SJS 18:28
3 25 2347 Miranda Myers JR SJS 19:12
4 75 2340 Camille Boudreaux JR SJS 19:56
5 97 2346 Ariel Medina JR SJS 20:17
6 (119) 2349 Mallory Shingle JR SJS 20:41
7 (185) 2352 Chase Worthen SO SJS 22:14

5. 233 ARCADIA (19:20 96:38 2:40)
===================================
1 2 118 Veronica Yamane SR SS 17:49
2 28 114 Meghan Kamae SR SS 19:15
3 37 116 Madison Ross JR SS 19:22
4 59 115 Holly Lung FR SS 19:43
5 107 117 Michaella Sheng SR SS 20:29
6 (108) 113 Rachel Huang JR SS 20:30
7 (135) 112 Monique Barnard JR SS 20:57

6. 258 RANCHO BERNARDO (19:35 97:51 0:46)
===================================
1 19 1871 Nia Akins SO SDS 19:07
2 49 1882 Danielle Voyles SR SDS 19:30
3 50 1883 Lauren Voyles SR SDS 19:30
4 69 1873 Bryanna Fuller JR SDS 19:51
5 71 1880 Katie Sammer SR SDS 19:53
6 ( 87) 1875 Sierra Hill JR SDS 20:06
7 (121) 1874 Sophie Gonzalez SR SDS 20:42

7. 280 BELLARMINE-WA (19:40 98:17 0:43)
===================================
1 26 226 Emily Thomas SO N/A 19:14
2 43 227 Jordan Thurston SR N/A 19:26
3 60 225 Laura Staeheli JR N/A 19:45
4 74 216 Hannah Derby SR N/A 19:55
5 77 224 Miranda Ross JR N/A 19:57
6 ( 95) 223 Sofia Ries FR N/A 20:16
7 (151) 218 Tara Hale SO N/A 21:20

8. 280 SAN CLEMENTE (19:38 98:06 2:23)
===================================
1 13 2070 Melissa Eisele SR SS 18:49
2 14 2068 Kelsey Carroll JR SS 18:54
3 47 2072 Grace Georgi JR SS 19:28
4 58 2067 Katie Carroll JR SS 19:43
5 148 2069 Amber Eisele SO SS 21:12
6 (197) 2071 Jessica Erickson SR SS 22:46

9. 292 WARREN (19:42 98:27 1:01)
===================================
1 27 2669 Yajaira Zarate SR SS 19:14
2 35 2665 Gwendolyn Hurtado SO SS 19:19
3 45 2664 Janeane Hernandez SO SS 19:27
4 91 2668 Elsa Vazquez SR SS 20:12
5 94 2663 Silvia Gonzalez SR SS 20:15
6 (130) 2666 Sophia Ramos JR SS 20:52
7 (133) 2667 Samantha Tabares SO SS 20:55

10. 302 BISHOP AMAT (19:45 98:45 1:23)
===================================
1 21 282 Ally Palomino FR SS 19:10
2 32 280 Ashley Garnica FR SS 19:18
3 34 281 Emily Hubert JR SS 19:19
4 103 279 Samantha Cabrera SO SS 20:25
5 112 284 Pamela Tenorio SR SS 20:33
6 (181) 278 Evie Alberico FR SS 22:07
7 (183) 283 Rachel Shapiro JR SS 22:10

11. 328 ST. MARY'S ACADEMY (19:42 98:27 2:10)
===================================
1 9 2383 Paige Rice SR N/A 18:24
2 38 2379 Molly McCullough JR N/A 19:23
3 76 2376 Lacey Conner SO N/A 19:56
4 90 2381 Lucy O'Sullivan JR N/A 20:10
5 115 2382 Kate Patterson N/A 20:34
6 (149) 2374 Chiara Chandlee SR N/A 21:15
7 (153) 2377 Abby Diess JR N/A 21:21

12. 367 GREAT OAK (19:56 99:36 0:59)
===================================
1 51 866 Evelyn Mandel FR SS 19:32
2 53 868 Macey Pflughoft JR SS 19:35
3 55 867 Miranda Padilla JR SS 19:39
4 99 864 Allie Calain FR SS 20:19
5 109 865 Cailey Ives SO SS 20:31
6 (124) 863 Sydney Belus FR SS 20:47
7 (132) 869 Allyson Stuckey SO SS 20:55

13. 385 MARIA CARRILLO (19:59 99:54 0:56)
===================================
1 46 1315 Shaz Breedlove JR NCS 19:28
2 65 1314 Cecilia Avelar SO NCS 19:49
3 73 1313 Carolina Avelar SO NCS 19:54
4 100 1323 Samantha Perry JR NCS 20:19
5 101 1312 Allie Ahern SO NCS 20:24
6 (113) 1321 Abby Orgish SO NCS 20:34
7 (172) 1322 Shannon Palladino JR NCS 21:49

14. 392 THUNDER RIDGE (20:01 100:04 1:23)
===================================
1 24 2484 Kamryn Hart SO N/A 19:12
2 54 2485 Lina Krueck FR N/A 19:36
3 93 2482 Sierra Dinges SR N/A 20:14
4 105 2481 Emma Atwell JR N/A 20:27
5 116 2487 Emily Waters JR N/A 20:35
6 (134) 2486 Zoe Wall SR N/A 20:56
7 (146) 2483 Ashlee Fausz JR N/A 21:11

15. 406 JACKSON-WA (20:04 100:20 1:51)
===================================
1 30 1061 Brooke Kingma JR N/A 19:15
2 70 1063 Jessica Rawlins SR N/A 19:51
3 79 1058 Mary Charleson SR N/A 20:03
4 85 1060 Emily Hylland SO N/A 20:05
5 142 1062 Anna Pischer SR N/A 21:06
6 (157) 1064 Sarah Todd SR N/A 21:24
7 (174) 1059 Cole Gross FR N/A 21:52

16. 420 AMADOR VALLEY (20:06 100:28 0:43)
===================================
1 63 57 Kim Sannajust SR NCS 19:48
2 72 55 Smita Nalluri JR NCS 19:54
3 86 54 Melodie Leroudier SO NCS 20:06
4 89 52 Annaka Green SO NCS 20:09
5 110 53 Karly Laffer FR NCS 20:31
6 (118) 51 Stephanie Duret SR NCS 20:38
7 (169) 56 Emma Sage SR NCS 21:43

17. 436 BRANSON (20:03 100:11 3:01)
===================================
1 7 323 Julia Maxwell SR NCS 18:11
2 44 321 Anna Harleen SR NCS 19:26
3 111 320 Ashley Delgado FR NCS 20:31
4 127 318 Francesca Camahort FR NCS 20:51
5 147 325 Lizzie Reeves SO NCS 21:12
6 (178) 317 Sophie Breck SR NCS 21:57
7 (189) 328 Olivia Weisel FR NCS 22:22

18. 471 CENTENNIAL (20:10 100:48 3:12)
===================================
1 5 416 Sydney Badger SR N/A 18:04
2 33 417 Katie Gorczyca SR N/A 19:18
3 139 421 Marieta Wright SO N/A 21:01
4 144 420 Kayla Roberts FR N/A 21:09
5 150 415 Gabrielle Altmannsberger JR N/A 21:16
6 (177) 418 Addie Hall SO N/A 21:54
7 (204) 419 Eris Karnafel SO N/A 23:26

19. 479 RANCHO CUCAMONGA (20:15 101:11 3:00)
===================================
1 8 1902 Erin Holton FR SS 18:23
2 66 1903 Megan Marretti SO SS 19:49
3 104 1900 Brittany Bailey JR SS 20:26
4 145 1904 Dulce Juarez JR SS 21:10
5 156 1905 Marlene Ortega JR SS 21:23
6 (179) 1899 Jackie Araujo JR SS 22:02

20. 484 MONTE VISTA-DVILLE (20:20 101:37 1:24)
===================================
1 42 1496 Brooke Starn SO NCS 19:25
2 80 1491 Meredeth Corda FR NCS 20:03
3 114 1494 Madi Jeha SO NCS 20:34
4 123 1495 Catherine Kiser FR NCS 20:46
5 125 1492 Emily Gines SO NCS 20:49
6 (131) 1493 Ein Herting SR NCS 20:53
7 (196) 1490 Caroline Carey JR NCS 22:37

21. 503 TORREY PINES (20:23 101:53 1:35)
===================================
1 41 2497 Jacqueline Gardner JR SDS 19:25
2 82 2499 Marina Kemper SR SDS 20:03
3 117 2495 Brittany Black SO SDS 20:35
4 126 2506 Taylor Seamans JR SDS 20:50
5 137 2501 Macenzi McGuire JR SDS 21:00
6 (152) 2505 Ines Ramirez FR SDS 21:20
7 (182) 2507 Sarah Wesson FR SDS 22:07

22. 561 DURANGO (20:39 103:13 2:27)
===================================
1 22 651 Hannah Peterson SR N/A 19:11
2 106 650 Shannon Maloney JR N/A 20:28
3 128 653 Marley Weaver Gabel JR N/A 20:51
4 141 648 Sarah Bates SR N/A 21:05
5 164 649 Emily Fogel JR N/A 21:38
6 (166) 652 Katarina Seibert JR N/A 21:39
7 (176) 654 Maggie Wigton FR N/A 21:54

23. 583 NIPOMO (20:51 104:11 3:09)
===================================
1 67 1574 Gracie Albano SR SS 19:50
2 92 1576 Cassie Dittenhoefer SR SS 20:12
3 102 1578 Kyra Meko SR SS 20:25
4 122 1580 Taylor Witcher SR SS 20:45
5 200 1577 Flor Hernandez SS 22:59
6 (202) 1575 Vanessa Avila JR SS 23:20

24. 583 MOUNTAIN VIEW (20:47 103:51 3:54)
===================================
1 11 1522 Melissa Reed SR CCS 18:35
2 61 1519 Carina Gwennap JR CCS 19:46
3 158 1521 Allison Mark SR CCS 21:27
4 161 1523 Laura Reynolds SR CCS 21:34
5 192 1517 Alexandra Brown FR CCS 22:29
6 (213) 1518 India Flinchum FR CCS 24:22
7 (214) 1520 Dominique Lau SO CCS 24:25

25. 609 HOMESTEAD (20:53 104:25 2:30)
===================================
1 39 991 Lindsay Allen FR CCS 19:23
2 64 990 Hannah Allen JR CCS 19:49
3 163 992 Jasmine Caig FR CCS 21:38
4 168 993 Marta DeGuili JR CCS 21:42
5 175 995 Isabella Muscettola SO CCS 21:53
6 (180) 996 Jessica Uribe SR CCS 22:06
7 (205) 994 Whitney Lieberman SO CCS 23:32

26. 623 ST. AGNES (20:47 103:51 0:46)
===================================
1 98 2338 Triona Swanson SO N/A 20:17
2 120 2337 Courtney Schell JR N/A 20:41
3 129 2336 Alex Gonzales SR N/A 20:51
4 136 2333 Amber Boettiger FR N/A 20:59
5 140 2335 Maryella Cohn FR N/A 21:03
6 (191) 2334 Chloe Campo SO N/A 22:27

27. 713 COLLEGE PARK (21:15 106:14 2:24)
===================================
1 62 527 Jamie Busby SO NCS 19:48
2 143 528 Emily Dowey JR NCS 21:08
3 154 533 Selina Saliba JR NCS 21:22
4 170 531 Marianna Perez JR NCS 21:44
5 184 530 Taryn Niederberger JR NCS 22:12
6 (206) 529 Carrie Hunter JR NCS 23:39
7 (221) 532 Olivia Ray SR NCS 25:42

28. 728 FREMONT (21:15 106:15 1:40)
===================================
1 88 824 Jaqueline Escalera SO CCS 20:09
2 138 823 Shelby Cox SR CCS 21:00
3 162 822 MacKenzie Cox SO CCS 21:37
4 167 827 Lauren Meier FR CCS 21:40
5 173 825 Kate Everhardt FR CCS 21:49
6 (211) 821 Maria de Jes SR CCS 24:05
7 (224) 826 Alejandra Flores SR CCS 26:16

29. 762 CALIFORNIA (21:46 108:49 3:57)
===================================
1 18 352 Madison Ricks SR NCS 19:06
2 155 347 Kathy Camenzind SR NCS 21:23
3 190 351 Angelica Pollard JR NCS 22:26
4 198 353 Alex Tran JR NCS 22:51
5 201 349 Alisa Lego JR NCS 23:03
6 (209) 350 Jessica Kroeckel SR NCS 23:50
7 (216) 348 Kaelyn Delaney JR NCS 24:37

30. 779 LYNBROOK (21:40 108:20 3:08)
===================================
1 40 1294 Grace Ling JR CCS 19:23
2 171 1291 Maryman Jawid FR CCS 21:45
3 187 1287 Elin Chee SO CCS 22:20
4 188 1296 Anna Sussenguth SO CCS 22:21
5 193 1289 Irene Han FR CCS 22:31
6 (195) 1293 Michelle Lang FR CCS 22:37
7 (210) 1297 Emily Zhong SO CCS 23:55

31. 858 MARIN ACADEMY (22:18 111:26 4:27)
===================================
1 96 1337 Bevin McCullough JR NCS 20:16
2 165 1335 Jessie Colin SR NCS 21:39
3 186 1338 Emma Sklarin SR NCS 22:15
4 194 1336 Claire Kirkpatrick JR NCS 22:33
5 217 1333 Chiara Arellano SO NCS 24:43
6 (220) 1334 Cami Carrera SR NCS 25:27
7 (222) 1339 Rebecca Strull SO NCS 25:45

32. 986 HERITAGE (23:13 116:01 2:37)
===================================
1 160 953 Delaney Sparling SO NCS 21:33
2 199 948 Tori Bryan SO NCS 22:51
3 207 949 Skyler Duignan FR NCS 23:41
4 208 954 Lareana Toralba JR NCS 23:46
5 212 951 Sydney Lim SO NCS 24:10
6 (218) 950 Peyton Hamblin SO NCS 24:53

33. 1019 CUPERTINO (24:10 120:46 4:47)
===================================
1 159 592 Diana Kruzman JR CCS 21:27
2 203 594 Ashni Shetty JR CCS 23:21
3 215 596 Jessica Xia FR CCS 24:29
4 219 591 Hanalei Edbrooke JR CCS 25:15
5 223 590 Thu Dam JR CCS 26:14
6 (225) 593 Madalyn Li JR CCS 27:44
7 (226) 595 Melissa Silva FR CCS 28:34

 

Stanford XC

STANFORD INV. Boy's Division 1 5K Individuals

Place No. Name Yr Sec High School Time Pace
1 1407 Kai Benedict JR N/A MCQUEEN 15:49 5:06
2 1556 Garrett Migliozzi SR SJS NEVADA UNION 15:57 5:08
3 2126 Jason Intravaia SR NCS SAN RAMON VALLEY 16:05 5:11
4 555 Erik Armes JR SDS CORONADO 16:10 5:12
5 1209 Zach Mckeever JR SJS LINCOLN (S) 16:22 5:16
6 603 Brian Song JR SJS DAVIS SENIOR 16:26 5:18
7 1354 Kyle Aube SR SS MARINA-H. BEACH 16:27 5:18
8 672 Cory Vaughn SO SDS EL CAMINO 16:30 5:19
9 975 Steven Velarde SR CCS HOLLISTER 16:32 5:20
10 1213 Ronnie Rosal SR SJS LINCOLN (S) 16:34 5:20
11 600 Jasper Laca SR SJS DAVIS SENIOR 16:35 5:20
12 1357 Craig Huff SR SS MARINA-H. BEACH 16:35 5:21
13 599 Charlie Harris JR SJS DAVIS SENIOR 16:37 5:21
14 492 Matt Crow SR CS CLOVIS WEST 16:38 5:22
15 1256 Bradley Ewart SO SS LOS OSOS 16:41 5:23
16 207 Donald Welsh SO CCS BELLARMINE 16:42 5:23
17 597 Nick Borowski SO SJS DAVIS SENIOR 16:44 5:23
18 602 Ben Roberts SO SJS DAVIS SENIOR 16:44 5:23
19 2735 Taylor Guinnip SR SJS WOODCREEK 16:45 5:24
20 601 Gavin Monges SR SJS DAVIS SENIOR 16:46 5:24
21 100 Alex Evangelista SR SS ARCADIA 16:47 5:25
22 670 Richard Murillo SR SDS EL CAMINO 16:51 5:26
23 1707 Lucas Matison JR CCS PALO ALTO 16:53 5:26
24 1409 Riaz Tyler JR N/A MCQUEEN 16:54 5:27
25 2124 Tyler Gambill SR NCS SAN RAMON VALLEY 16:55 5:27
26 44 Zach Beston JR NCS AMADOR VALLEY 16:55 5:27
27 1471 Marc Alania SO SJS MODESTO 16:56 5:27
28 201 Isaac Madrid SR CCS BELLARMINE 16:58 5:28
29 1363 Bryan Tran SR SS MARINA-H. BEACH 16:58 5:28
30 107 Zachary Price JR SS ARCADIA 16:58 5:28
31 1967 Deion Molina SO SS RIVERSIDE POLY 16:59 5:28
32 1829 Ben Garcia SR SJS PLEASANT GROVE 17:01 5:29
33 109 Eric Shen SR SS ARCADIA 17:01 5:29
34 1767 Darrick Hu JR CCS PIEDMONT HILLS 17:01 5:29
35 1513 Zheng Tian JR CCS MOUNTAIN VIEW 17:02 5:29
36 198 Aziz Ghadiali SO CCS BELLARMINE 17:02 5:29
37 598 Blake Croft JR SJS DAVIS SENIOR 17:04 5:30
38 1364 Chris Tran SR SS MARINA-H. BEACH 17:06 5:30
39 204 Josh Pleva SR CCS BELLARMINE 17:07 5:31
40 2153 Jacob Garrissere JR CCS SANTA TERESA 17:08 5:31
41 937 Andrew Johnson SR SDS HELIX 17:08 5:31
42 1827 Spencer Cudworth SR SJS PLEASANT GROVE 17:09 5:32
43 105 Jeffrey Mettler JR SS ARCADIA 17:11 5:32
44 1208 Bryan Foronda SR SJS LINCOLN (S) 17:11 5:32
45 1889 Daniel Dolen SO SS RANCHO CUCAMONGA 17:12 5:32
46 671 Jordan Nava SR SDS EL CAMINO 17:13 5:33
47 1511 Kyle Bystrom JR CCS MOUNTAIN VIEW 17:14 5:33
48 970 Elijah Changco SO CCS HOLLISTER 17:14 5:33
49 1891 Bijon Howell SO SS RANCHO CUCAMONGA 17:15 5:34
50 103 Jacky Loh SR SS ARCADIA 17:17 5:34
51 1211 Juan Paredes JR SJS LINCOLN (S) 17:18 5:35
52 1039 Sanjeev Reddy SR NCS IRVINGTON 17:19 5:35
53 663 Anthony Ocegueda FR N/A EDWARD C REED 17:19 5:35
54 1546 Kyle Hawk JR SJS NAPA 17:20 5:35
55 104 Shady Makar SO SS ARCADIA 17:21 5:35
56 1036 Matt Doerner SR NCS IRVINGTON 17:21 5:36
57 1356 Colin Hines SO SS MARINA-H. BEACH 17:21 5:36
58 668 Adam Hurtado SR SDS EL CAMINO 17:22 5:36
59 199 Michael Hase JR CCS BELLARMINE 17:23 5:36
60 49 Peter Schlachte JR NCS AMADOR VALLEY 17:23 5:36
61 1258 Anthony Herchenroeder SR SS LOS OSOS 17:24 5:36
62 1708 Kent Slaney FR CCS PALO ALTO 17:24 5:36
63 2152 Dareion Butler JR CCS SANTA TERESA 17:25 5:37
64 1870 Burak Tufekci SO SDS RANCHO BERNARDO 17:25 5:37
65 664 Benjamin Stevens JR N/A EDWARD C REED 17:27 5:37
66 1262 Brandon Whittington SR SS LOS OSOS 17:28 5:38
67 1488 Tristan Miller FR NCS MONTE VISTA-DVILLE 17:29 5:38
68 382 Anthony Cacioppo SR N/A CARSON 17:30 5:38
69 805 Greg Bach JR NCS FOOTHILL 17:30 5:38
70 1866 Gabe Ditto SR SDS RANCHO BERNARDO 17:32 5:39
71 1867 Matt Gamberale JR SDS RANCHO BERNARDO 17:32 5:39
72 1625 Luke Bricca FR SJS OAK RIDGE 17:33 5:39
73 669 Noah Johnson SO SDS EL CAMINO 17:34 5:40
74 1459 Clement Leung JR NCS MISSION SAN JOSE 17:34 5:40
75 102 James Liemg JR SS ARCADIA 17:34 5:40
76 940 Tomas Villegas JR SDS HELIX 17:35 5:40
77 808 Aditya Jhanwar JR NCS FOOTHILL 17:35 5:40
78 2641 Jack Kobylka SR SJS VINTAGE 17:36 5:40
79 972 Juan Gutierrez SO CCS HOLLISTER 17:36 5:40
80 496 Ryan Ruch SO CS CLOVIS WEST 17:36 5:40
81 385 Daniel Jauregui JR N/A CARSON 17:36 5:40
82 2127 Patrick Mulholland JR NCS SAN RAMON VALLEY 17:37 5:41
83 1868 Wyatt Hill JR SDS RANCHO BERNARDO 17:38 5:41
84 46 Dylan Dantzig SO NCS AMADOR VALLEY 17:38 5:41
85 974 Jose Ruiz SO CCS HOLLISTER 17:38 5:41
86 1630 Colin Pilcher SR SJS OAK RIDGE 17:39 5:41
87 1473 Kaleb Hallack SR SJS MODESTO 17:40 5:41
88 197 Nico Filip-Sanchez JR CCS BELLARMINE 17:40 5:42
89 2128 Connor Salvo SR NCS SAN RAMON VALLEY 17:41 5:42
90 2734 Daniel Goold JR SJS WOODCREEK 17:41 5:42
91 200 Tyler Lazar SR CCS BELLARMINE 17:42 5:42
92 2738 Marshall Sears SR SJS WOODCREEK 17:42 5:42
93 560 Austin Mathis SR SDS CORONADO 17:43 5:42
94 615 Frank DeMartini JR NCS DE LA SALLE 17:44 5:43
95 1869 Jeffery Stewart JR SDS RANCHO BERNARDO 17:44 5:43
96 45 Andy Buck JR NCS AMADOR VALLEY 17:45 5:43
97 1627 Jordan Hordesky JR SJS OAK RIDGE 17:46 5:43
98 666 Narayan Christopher SO SDS EL CAMINO 17:46 5:44
99 1887 Jacob Burch SO SS RANCHO CUCAMONGA 17:47 5:44
100 1628 Patrick Irwin JR SJS OAK RIDGE 17:47 5:44
101 889 Thomas Rasmussen SR CCS GUNN 17:49 5:44
102 1261 Diego Saldonid SR SS LOS OSOS 17:50 5:45
103 1893 Cesar Novoa SO SS RANCHO CUCAMONGA 17:52 5:45
104 761 Kishan Rajasekhar SR CCS EVERGREEN VALLEY 17:53 5:46
105 558 Chris Leary SR SDS CORONADO 17:53 5:46
106 613 Reuben Castelino SR NCS DE LA SALLE 17:53 5:46
107 1898 Chris Weiland FR SS RANCHO CUCAMONGA 17:53 5:46
108 1487 Daniel Maneloveg FR NCS MONTE VISTA-DVILLE 17:53 5:46
109 1865 Derl Clausen SR SDS RANCHO BERNARDO 17:54 5:46
110 2158 Nick Risner SR CCS SANTA TERESA 17:54 5:46
111 1515 Lukas Wiborg SO CCS MOUNTAIN VIEW 17:55 5:46
112 1486 Sebastian Francesconi FR NCS MONTE VISTA-DVILLE 17:55 5:46
113 1362 Ryan Taylor JR SS MARINA-H. BEACH 17:55 5:46
114 1514 Matthew Vera JR CCS MOUNTAIN VIEW 17:55 5:46
115 762 Tyler Yep SO CCS EVERGREEN VALLEY 17:56 5:47
116 888 Antonio Puglisi SR CCS GUNN 17:56 5:47
117 811 Nikhil Singh SO NCS FOOTHILL 17:57 5:47
118 1472 James De La O JR SJS MODESTO 17:57 5:47
119 939 Berket Tesfaw SR SDS HELIX 17:58 5:47
120 1212 Kunal Patel SO SJS LINCOLN (S) 17:59 5:48
121 2737 Luis Romo JR SJS WOODCREEK 17:59 5:48
122 1968 Cristian Nunez JR SS RIVERSIDE POLY 17:59 5:48
123 2125 Justin Goldt SR NCS SAN RAMON VALLEY 18:00 5:48
124 1629 Alex Merry JR SJS OAK RIDGE 18:01 5:48
125 1040 Pranav Shekar SR NCS IRVINGTON 18:01 5:48
126 1484 Timothy Chrisman SO NCS MONTE VISTA-DVILLE 18:01 5:48
127 886 Ian Malone SR CCS GUNN 18:02 5:49
128 47 Drew Helmers FR NCS AMADOR VALLEY 18:03 5:49
129 2123 Brandon Darling SR NCS SAN RAMON VALLEY 18:03 5:49
130 556 Kingston DeLaruentis SR SDS CORONADO 18:03 5:49
131 1966 Brandon Joseph JR SS RIVERSIDE POLY 18:03 5:49
132 969 Javier Azcona JR CCS HOLLISTER 18:03 5:49
133 1359 Christian Nethington SR SS MARINA-H. BEACH 18:04 5:49
134 885 Dillon Hu SR CCS GUNN 18:04 5:49
135 1257 Chris Greaves SR SS LOS OSOS 18:05 5:49
136 1970 Jeff Robbins JR SS RIVERSIDE POLY 18:06 5:50
137 1038 Krish Masand SR NCS IRVINGTON 18:08 5:50
138 1864 Matt Beck SR SDS RANCHO BERNARDO 18:09 5:51
139 1765 Bryan Chu SO CCS PIEDMONT HILLS 18:09 5:51
140 1886 Jakob Bible FR SS RANCHO CUCAMONGA 18:10 5:51
141 1553 Max Arnds JR SJS NEVADA UNION 18:11 5:52
142 1462 Edward Njoo SR NCS MISSION SAN JOSE 18:12 5:52
143 938 Noah Potts SR SDS HELIX 18:13 5:52
144 1965 Preston Dodson JR SS RIVERSIDE POLY 18:14 5:52
145 1259 Tommy Lopez JR SS LOS OSOS 18:14 5:52
146 2740 Ben Wilburn JR SJS WOODCREEK 18:14 5:53
147 1512 Sam Moore SR CCS MOUNTAIN VIEW 18:15 5:53
148 1489 Ben Smiley FR NCS MONTE VISTA-DVILLE 18:15 5:53
149 384 Tylar Chester SR N/A CARSON 18:16 5:53
150 2739 Owen Weitzel JR SJS WOODCREEK 18:16 5:53
151 617 Roc Johnson JR NCS DE LA SALLE 18:16 5:53
152 1474 Christian McCaig SR SJS MODESTO 18:17 5:53
153 1260 Richard Ramirez JR SS LOS OSOS 18:17 5:53
154 383 Wyatt Cantier JR N/A CARSON 18:18 5:54
155 1549 Jesus Prado JR SJS NAPA 18:19 5:54
156 2154 Austin Hill JR CCS SANTA TERESA 18:19 5:54
157 2122 Ryan Colaco SR NCS SAN RAMON VALLEY 18:19 5:54
158 493 Michael Hahn JR CS CLOVIS WEST 18:20 5:54
159 890 Jack Sloan SR CCS GUNN 18:20 5:54
160 936 Adrian Jimenez JR SDS HELIX 18:21 5:55
161 1411 Eric Wegren SO N/A MCQUEEN 18:22 5:55
162 760 Austin Lee JR CCS EVERGREEN VALLEY 18:23 5:55
163 1545 Alfred Freeberg JR SJS NAPA 18:23 5:55
164 2736 Spencer Lachman JR SJS WOODCREEK 18:23 5:55
165 618 Brian Kerfs SR NCS DE LA SALLE 18:24 5:56
166 1476 Andrew Williams JR SJS MODESTO 18:24 5:56
167 1458 Jonathan Chao SO NCS MISSION SAN JOSE 18:24 5:56
168 934 Dawit Begashaw JR SDS HELIX 18:25 5:56
169 1412 Henry Weisberg FR N/A MCQUEEN 18:25 5:56
170 1408 Brad Gephart SO N/A MCQUEEN 18:25 5:56
171 614 Isaias DeLeon FR NCS DE LA SALLE 18:26 5:56
172 1413 Walter Weisberg SR N/A MCQUEEN 18:26 5:56
173 388 Tony Xie SR N/A CARSON 18:26 5:56
174 935 Cody Darvalics SR SDS HELIX 18:27 5:57
175 1102 Fernando Carrasco JR SJS KIMBALL 18:27 5:57
176 1107 Nathan Perez FR SJS KIMBALL 18:33 5:58
177 1551 Johnny VanMaren SR SJS NAPA 18:33 5:59
178 386 Ianfirio Van Renesselar FR N/A CARSON 18:34 5:59
179 660 Thomas Garate SR N/A EDWARD C REED 18:34 5:59
180 973 Jacob Morioka FR CCS HOLLISTER 18:35 5:59
181 1460 Dennis Liu SR NCS MISSION SAN JOSE 18:35 5:59
182 1705 Jake Gurle JR CCS PALO ALTO 18:35 5:59
183 495 Caleb Rodriguez JR CS CLOVIS WEST 18:36 6:00
184 1631 Joe Shaller SO SJS OAK RIDGE 18:37 6:00
185 807 Jake Dean FR NCS FOOTHILL 18:39 6:00
186 624 Trey Schwartz SR NCS DE LA SALLE 18:39 6:00
187 497 Mason Trout SR CS CLOVIS WEST 18:39 6:01
188 1475 Marco Ramirez SR SJS MODESTO 18:40 6:01
189 1969 Franklin Racobs SO SS RIVERSIDE POLY 18:41 6:01
190 1703 Aaron Chandler JR CCS PALO ALTO 18:41 6:01
191 1964 Jacob Bourque SO SS RIVERSIDE POLY 18:42 6:01
192 1410 Andy Voong SR N/A MCQUEEN 18:42 6:02
193 1706 Drew Keller SR CCS PALO ALTO 18:44 6:02
194 2156 Warren Johnson SO CCS SANTA TERESA 18:48 6:03
195 557 Caleb Garber SO SDS CORONADO 18:49 6:04
196 1483 Jake Auby SR NCS MONTE VISTA-DVILLE 18:51 6:04
197 494 Jacob Gonzalez JR CS CLOVIS WEST 18:52 6:05
198 622 Kevin Sandri JR NCS DE LA SALLE 18:53 6:05
199 1461 Vedant Mehta FR NCS MISSION SAN JOSE 18:54 6:05
200 884 Romain Hardy JR CCS GUNN 18:55 6:06
201 1702 Ben Beaudry FR CCS PALO ALTO 18:57 6:06
202 50 Brett Walsh SO NCS AMADOR VALLEY 18:57 6:06
203 1548 Owen Oster SO SJS NAPA 18:57 6:06
204 758 Justin Hao JR CCS EVERGREEN VALLEY 19:00 6:07
205 1833 Brian Vest SR SJS PLEASANT GROVE 19:02 6:08
206 1214 Scott Yamada JR SJS LINCOLN (S) 19:02 6:08
207 1106 Giovanni Miranda SR SJS KIMBALL 19:03 6:08
208 1210 Peter Nguyen SR SJS LINCOLN (S) 19:05 6:09
209 1559 Lars Weston FR SJS NEVADA UNION 19:09 6:10
210 498 Blake Zante SR CS CLOVIS WEST 19:12 6:11
211 971 Johnny Corral SR CCS HOLLISTER 19:14 6:12
212 1035 Amar Pancar SO NCS IRVINGTON 19:18 6:13
213 1626 Josh Gladwell JR SJS OAK RIDGE 19:18 6:13
214 1510 Zachary Boyce SR CCS MOUNTAIN VIEW 19:18 6:13
215 1550 Gio Ruiz JR SJS NAPA 19:19 6:13
216 387 Michael Leiken JR N/A CARSON 19:20 6:14
217 559 Jason Leary SO SDS CORONADO 19:21 6:14
218 661 Chris Kareck SR N/A EDWARD C REED 19:22 6:14
219 1771 Andrew Nguyen SO CCS PIEDMONT HILLS 19:23 6:15
220 1037 Josh Handjojo SR NCS IRVINGTON 19:25 6:15
221 561 Brett McKim JR SDS CORONADO 19:28 6:16
222 1770 John Lin JR CCS PIEDMONT HILLS 19:28 6:16
223 1463 Luke Wang SR NCS MISSION SAN JOSE 19:31 6:17
224 1831 Rian Long SR SJS PLEASANT GROVE 19:32 6:17
225 1704 Samuel Ericson SR CCS PALO ALTO 19:32 6:18
226 1830 Fernando Hererra JR SJS PLEASANT GROVE 19:33 6:18
227 1768 Travis Lee JR CCS PIEDMONT HILLS 19:40 6:20
228 759 Ramdeepak Hari SR CCS EVERGREEN VALLEY 19:42 6:21
229 1457 Nicholas Cai JR NCS MISSION SAN JOSE 19:42 6:21
230 1554 Skyler Cotton JR SJS NEVADA UNION 19:43 6:21
231 1832 Tyler Watson SR SJS PLEASANT GROVE 19:44 6:21
232 1103 Greg Dawson SR SJS KIMBALL 19:45 6:22
233 1558 Callan Warner FR SJS NEVADA UNION 19:47 6:22
234 1105 Andrew Jung SO SJS KIMBALL 19:47 6:22
235 1485 Riley Cole SR NCS MONTE VISTA-DVILLE 19:49 6:23
236 1769 Franklin Li JR CCS PIEDMONT HILLS 19:50 6:23
237 662 Matthew Leeper JR N/A EDWARD C REED 19:52 6:24
238 1477 Brandon Williams SR SJS MODESTO 19:58 6:26
239 1766 Zachary Gaspar JR CCS PIEDMONT HILLS 20:02 6:27
240 1516 Cannon Wong SR CCS MOUNTAIN VIEW 20:04 6:28
241 1041 Jason Amico SR NCS IRVINGTON 20:13 6:31
242 1104 Roger Gomez SR SJS KIMBALL 20:19 6:33
243 1101 Taylor Bosch SR SJS KIMBALL 20:19 6:33
244 2155 Damian Hochmuth SR CCS SANTA TERESA 20:24 6:34
245 1557 Myles Montgomery FR SJS NEVADA UNION 20:28 6:36
246 757 Jerrick Boun SR CCS EVERGREEN VALLEY 20:35 6:38
247 1828 Marco Diaz JR SJS PLEASANT GROVE 20:40 6:39
248 1547 James McMillan SR SJS NAPA 21:00 6:46

-----------------------------------------------------------
BOY'S DIVISION 1 Team Scores 5K
-----------------------------------------------------------

1. 65 DAVIS SENIOR (16:38 83:06 0:18)
===================================
1 6 603 Brian Song JR SJS 16:26
2 11 600 Jasper Laca SR SJS 16:35
3 13 599 Charlie Harris JR SJS 16:37
4 17 597 Nick Borowski SO SJS 16:44
5 18 602 Ben Roberts SO SJS 16:44
6 ( 20) 601 Gavin Monges SR SJS 16:46
7 ( 37) 598 Blake Croft JR SJS 17:04

2. 143 MARINA-H. BEACH (16:54 84:27 0:54)
===================================
1 7 1354 Kyle Aube SR SS 16:27
2 12 1357 Craig Huff SR SS 16:35
3 29 1363 Bryan Tran SR SS 16:58
4 38 1364 Chris Tran SR SS 17:06
5 57 1356 Colin Hines SO SS 17:21
6 (110) 1362 Ryan Taylor JR SS 17:55
7 (129) 1359 Christian Nethington SR SS 18:04

3. 177 ARCADIA (17:03 85:14 0:30)
===================================
1 21 100 Alex Evangelista SR SS 16:47
2 30 107 Zachary Price JR SS 16:58
3 33 109 Eric Shen SR SS 17:01
4 43 105 Jeffrey Mettler JR SS 17:11
5 50 103 Jacky Loh SR SS 17:17
6 ( 55) 104 Shady Makar SO SS 17:21
7 ( 74) 102 James Liemg JR SS 17:34

4. 178 BELLARMINE (17:03 85:12 0:41)
===================================
1 16 207 Donald Welsh SO CCS 16:42
2 28 201 Isaac Madrid SR CCS 16:58
3 36 198 Aziz Ghadiali SO CCS 17:02
4 39 204 Josh Pleva SR CCS 17:07
5 59 199 Michael Hase JR CCS 17:23
6 ( 85) 197 Nico Filip-Sanchez JR CCS 17:40
7 ( 88) 200 Tyler Lazar SR CCS 17:42

5. 206 EL CAMINO (17:06 85:30 1:04)
===================================
1 8 672 Cory Vaughn SO SDS 16:30
2 22 670 Richard Murillo SR SDS 16:51
3 46 671 Jordan Nava SR SDS 17:13
4 58 668 Adam Hurtado SR SDS 17:22
5 72 669 Noah Johnson SO SDS 17:34
6 ( 95) 666 Narayan Christopher SO SDS 17:46

6. 226 LINCOLN (S) (17:05 85:24 1:37)
===================================
1 5 1209 Zach Mckeever JR SJS 16:22
2 10 1213 Ronnie Rosal SR SJS 16:34
3 44 1208 Bryan Foronda SR SJS 17:11
4 51 1211 Juan Paredes JR SJS 17:18
5 116 1212 Kunal Patel SO SJS 17:59
6 (201) 1214 Scott Yamada JR SJS 19:02
7 (203) 1210 Peter Nguyen SR SJS 19:05

7. 312 SAN RAMON VALLEY (17:16 86:18 1:55)
===================================
1 3 2126 Jason Intravaia SR NCS 16:05
2 25 2124 Tyler Gambill SR NCS 16:55
3 79 2127 Patrick Mulholland JR NCS 17:37
4 86 2128 Connor Salvo SR NCS 17:41
5 119 2125 Justin Goldt SR NCS 18:00
6 (125) 2123 Brandon Darling SR NCS 18:03
7 (153) 2122 Ryan Colaco SR NCS 18:19

8. 343 HOLLISTER (17:25 87:03 1:31)
===================================
1 9 975 Steven Velarde SR CCS 16:32
2 48 970 Elijah Changco SO CCS 17:14
3 76 972 Juan Gutierrez SO CCS 17:36
4 82 974 Jose Ruiz SO CCS 17:38
5 128 969 Javier Azcona JR CCS 18:03
6 (176) 973 Jacob Morioka FR CCS 18:35
7 (206) 971 Johnny Corral SR CCS 19:14

9. 372 LOS OSOS (17:30 87:28 1:24)
===================================
1 15 1256 Bradley Ewart SO SS 16:41
2 61 1258 Anthony Herchenroeder SR SS 17:24
3 66 1262 Brandon Whittington SR SS 17:28
4 99 1261 Diego Saldonid SR SS 17:50
5 131 1257 Chris Greaves SR SS 18:05
6 (141) 1259 Tommy Lopez JR SS 18:14
7 (149) 1260 Richard Ramirez JR SS 18:17

10. 375 RANCHO BERNARDO (17:35 87:51 0:19)
===================================
1 64 1870 Burak Tufekci SO SDS 17:25
2 69 1866 Gabe Ditto SR SDS 17:32
3 70 1867 Matt Gamberale JR SDS 17:32
4 80 1868 Wyatt Hill JR SDS 17:38
5 92 1869 Jeffery Stewart JR SDS 17:44
6 (106) 1865 Derl Clausen SR SDS 17:54
7 (134) 1864 Matt Beck SR SDS 18:09

11. 384 AMADOR VALLEY (17:33 87:44 1:08)
===================================
1 26 44 Zach Beston JR NCS 16:55
2 60 49 Peter Schlachte JR NCS 17:23
3 81 46 Dylan Dantzig SO NCS 17:38
4 93 45 Andy Buck JR NCS 17:45
5 124 47 Drew Helmers FR NCS 18:03
6 (197) 50 Brett Walsh SO NCS 18:57

12. 394 RANCHO CUCAMONGA (17:36 87:59 0:41)
===================================
1 45 1889 Daniel Dolen SO SS 17:12
2 49 1891 Bijon Howell SO SS 17:15
3 96 1887 Jacob Burch SO SS 17:47
4 100 1893 Cesar Novoa SO SS 17:52
5 104 1898 Chris Weiland FR SS 17:53
6 (136) 1886 Jakob Bible FR SS 18:10

13. 444 MOUNTAIN VIEW (17:41 88:21 1:13)
===================================
1 35 1513 Zheng Tian JR CCS 17:02
2 47 1511 Kyle Bystrom JR CCS 17:14
3 108 1515 Lukas Wiborg SO CCS 17:55
4 111 1514 Matthew Vera JR CCS 17:55
5 143 1512 Sam Moore SR CCS 18:15
6 (209) 1510 Zachary Boyce SR CCS 19:18
7 (235) 1516 Cannon Wong SR CCS 20:04

14. 454 WOODCREEK (17:41 88:21 1:29)
===================================
1 19 2735 Taylor Guinnip SR SJS 16:45
2 87 2734 Daniel Goold JR SJS 17:41
3 89 2738 Marshall Sears SR SJS 17:42
4 117 2737 Luis Romo JR SJS 17:59
5 142 2740 Ben Wilburn JR SJS 18:14
6 (146) 2739 Owen Weitzel JR SJS 18:16
7 (160) 2736 Spencer Lachman JR SJS 18:23

15. 465 OAK RIDGE (17:46 88:46 0:28)
===================================
1 71 1625 Luke Bricca FR SJS 17:33
2 83 1630 Colin Pilcher SR SJS 17:39
3 94 1627 Jordan Hordesky JR SJS 17:46
4 97 1628 Patrick Irwin JR SJS 17:47
5 120 1629 Alex Merry JR SJS 18:01
6 (180) 1631 Joe Shaller SO SJS 18:37
7 (208) 1626 Josh Gladwell JR SJS 19:18

16. 512 CORONADO (17:44 88:38 2:39)
===================================
1 4 555 Erik Armes JR SDS 16:10
2 90 560 Austin Mathis SR SDS 17:43
3 102 558 Chris Leary SR SDS 17:53
4 126 556 Kingston DeLaruentis SR SDS 18:03
5 190 557 Caleb Garber SO SDS 18:49
6 (212) 559 Jason Leary SO SDS 19:21
7 (216) 561 Brett McKim JR SDS 19:28

17. 513 MCQUEEN (17:35 87:55 2:36)
===================================
1 1 1407 Kai Benedict JR N/A 15:49
2 24 1409 Riaz Tyler JR N/A 16:54
3 157 1411 Eric Wegren SO N/A 18:22
4 165 1412 Henry Weisberg FR N/A 18:25
5 166 1408 Brad Gephart SO N/A 18:25
6 (168) 1413 Walter Weisberg SR N/A 18:26
7 (187) 1410 Andy Voong SR N/A 18:42

18. 526 HELIX (17:51 89:15 1:13)
===================================
1 41 937 Andrew Johnson SR SDS 17:08
2 75 940 Tomas Villegas JR SDS 17:35
3 115 939 Berket Tesfaw SR SDS 17:58
4 139 938 Noah Potts SR SDS 18:13
5 156 936 Adrian Jimenez JR SDS 18:21
6 (164) 934 Dawit Begashaw JR SDS 18:25
7 (170) 935 Cody Darvalics SR SDS 18:27

19. 535 MODESTO (17:51 89:14 1:28)
===================================
1 27 1471 Marc Alania SO SJS 16:56
2 84 1473 Kaleb Hallack SR SJS 17:40
3 114 1472 James De La O JR SJS 17:57
4 148 1474 Christian McCaig SR SJS 18:17
5 162 1476 Andrew Williams JR SJS 18:24
6 (183) 1475 Marco Ramirez SR SJS 18:40
7 (233) 1477 Brandon Williams SR SJS 19:58

20. 547 MONTE VISTA-DVILLE (17:55 89:33 0:46)
===================================
1 67 1488 Tristan Miller FR NCS 17:29
2 105 1487 Daniel Maneloveg FR NCS 17:53
3 109 1486 Sebastian Francesconi FR NCS 17:55
4 122 1484 Timothy Chrisman SO NCS 18:01
5 144 1489 Ben Smiley FR NCS 18:15
6 (191) 1483 Jake Auby SR NCS 18:51
7 (230) 1485 Riley Cole SR NCS 19:49

21. 548 RIVERSIDE POLY (17:53 89:21 1:15)
===================================
1 31 1967 Deion Molina SO SS 16:59
2 118 1968 Cristian Nunez JR SS 17:59
3 127 1966 Brandon Joseph JR SS 18:03
4 132 1970 Jeff Robbins JR SS 18:06
5 140 1965 Preston Dodson JR SS 18:14
6 (184) 1969 Franklin Racobs SO SS 18:41
7 (186) 1964 Jacob Bourque SO SS 18:42

22. 551 SANTA TERESA (17:55 89:34 1:40)
===================================
1 40 2153 Jacob Garrissere JR CCS 17:08
2 63 2152 Dareion Butler JR CCS 17:25
3 107 2158 Nick Risner SR CCS 17:54
4 152 2154 Austin Hill JR CCS 18:19
5 189 2156 Warren Johnson SO CCS 18:48
6 (239) 2155 Damian Hochmuth SR CCS 20:24

23. 569 IRVINGTON (18:02 90:07 1:59)
===================================
1 52 1039 Sanjeev Reddy SR NCS 17:19
2 56 1036 Matt Doerner SR NCS 17:21
3 121 1040 Pranav Shekar SR NCS 18:01
4 133 1038 Krish Masand SR NCS 18:08
5 207 1035 Amar Pancar SO NCS 19:18
6 (215) 1037 Josh Handjojo SR NCS 19:25
7 (236) 1041 Jason Amico SR NCS 20:13

24. 606 CLOVIS WEST (17:58 89:49 2:01)
===================================
1 14 492 Matt Crow SR CS 16:38
2 77 496 Ryan Ruch SO CS 17:36
3 154 493 Michael Hahn JR CS 18:20
4 179 495 Caleb Rodriguez JR CS 18:36
5 182 497 Mason Trout SR CS 18:39
6 (192) 494 Jacob Gonzalez JR CS 18:52
7 (205) 498 Blake Zante SR CS 19:12

25. 610 CARSON (18:02 90:06 0:56)
===================================
1 68 382 Anthony Cacioppo SR N/A 17:30
2 78 385 Daniel Jauregui JR N/A 17:36
3 145 384 Tylar Chester SR N/A 18:16
4 150 383 Wyatt Cantier JR N/A 18:18
5 169 388 Tony Xie SR N/A 18:26
6 (174) 386 Ianfirio Van Renesselar FR N/A 18:34
7 (211) 387 Michael Leiken JR N/A 19:20

26. 619 GUNN (18:03 90:11 0:31)
===================================
1 98 889 Thomas Rasmussen SR CCS 17:49
2 113 888 Antonio Puglisi SR CCS 17:56
3 123 886 Ian Malone SR CCS 18:02
4 130 885 Dillon Hu SR CCS 18:04
5 155 890 Jack Sloan SR CCS 18:20
6 (195) 884 Romain Hardy JR CCS 18:55

27. 636 PALO ALTO (18:04 90:17 1:51)
===================================
1 23 1707 Lucas Matison JR CCS 16:53
2 62 1708 Kent Slaney FR CCS 17:24
3 178 1705 Jake Gurle JR CCS 18:35
4 185 1703 Aaron Chandler JR CCS 18:41
5 188 1706 Drew Keller SR CCS 18:44
6 (196) 1702 Ben Beaudry FR CCS 18:57
7 (220) 1704 Samuel Ericson SR CCS 19:32

28. 669 DE LA SALLE (18:09 90:43 0:42)
===================================
1 91 615 Frank DeMartini JR NCS 17:44
2 103 613 Reuben Castelino SR NCS 17:53
3 147 617 Roc Johnson JR NCS 18:16
4 161 618 Brian Kerfs SR NCS 18:24
5 167 614 Isaias DeLeon FR NCS 18:26
6 (181) 624 Trey Schwartz SR NCS 18:39
7 (193) 622 Kevin Sandri JR NCS 18:53

29. 714 PLEASANT GROVE (18:28 92:17 2:32)
===================================
1 32 1829 Ben Garcia SR SJS 17:01
2 42 1827 Spencer Cudworth SR SJS 17:09
3 200 1833 Brian Vest SR SJS 19:02
4 219 1831 Rian Long SR SJS 19:32
5 221 1830 Fernando Hererra JR SJS 19:33
6 (226) 1832 Tyler Watson SR SJS 19:44
7 (242) 1828 Marco Diaz JR SJS 20:40

30. 735 NAPA (18:19 91:32 1:37)
===================================
1 54 1546 Kyle Hawk JR SJS 17:20
2 151 1549 Jesus Prado JR SJS 18:19
3 159 1545 Alfred Freeberg JR SJS 18:23
4 173 1551 Johnny VanMaren SR SJS 18:33
5 198 1548 Owen Oster SO SJS 18:57
6 (210) 1550 Gio Ruiz JR SJS 19:19
7 (243) 1547 James McMillan SR SJS 21:00

31. 738 EDWARD C REED (18:31 92:34 2:33)
===================================
1 53 663 Anthony Ocegueda FR N/A 17:19
2 65 664 Benjamin Stevens JR N/A 17:27
3 175 660 Thomas Garate SR N/A 18:34
4 213 661 Chris Kareck SR N/A 19:22
5 232 662 Matthew Leeper JR N/A 19:52

32. 745 MISSION SAN JOSE (18:20 91:39 1:20)
===================================
1 73 1459 Clement Leung JR NCS 17:34
2 138 1462 Edward Njoo SR NCS 18:12
3 163 1458 Jonathan Chao SO NCS 18:24
4 177 1460 Dennis Liu SR NCS 18:35
5 194 1461 Vedant Mehta FR NCS 18:54
6 (218) 1463 Luke Wang SR NCS 19:31
7 (224) 1457 Nicholas Cai JR NCS 19:42

33. 793 EVERGREEN VALLEY (18:35 92:54 1:49)
===================================
1 101 761 Kishan Rajasekhar SR CCS 17:53
2 112 762 Tyler Yep SO CCS 17:56
3 158 760 Austin Lee JR CCS 18:23
4 199 758 Justin Hao JR CCS 19:00
5 223 759 Ramdeepak Hari SR CCS 19:42
6 (241) 757 Jerrick Boun SR CCS 20:35

34. 796 NEVADA UNION (18:34 92:47 3:50)
===================================
1 2 1556 Garrett Migliozzi SR SJS 15:57
2 137 1553 Max Arnds JR SJS 18:11
3 204 1559 Lars Weston FR SJS 19:09
4 225 1554 Skyler Cotton JR SJS 19:43
5 228 1558 Callan Warner FR SJS 19:47
6 (240) 1557 Myles Montgomery FR SJS 20:28

35. 822 PIEDMONT HILLS (18:45 93:41 2:39)
===================================
1 34 1767 Darrick Hu JR CCS 17:01
2 135 1765 Bryan Chu SO CCS 18:09
3 214 1771 Andrew Nguyen SO CCS 19:23
4 217 1770 John Lin JR CCS 19:28
5 222 1768 Travis Lee JR CCS 19:40
6 (231) 1769 Franklin Li JR CCS 19:50
7 (234) 1766 Zachary Gaspar JR CCS 20:02

36. 1001 KIMBALL (19:07 95:35 1:20)
===================================
1 171 1102 Fernando Carrasco JR SJS 18:27
2 172 1107 Nathan Perez FR SJS 18:33
3 202 1106 Giovanni Miranda SR SJS 19:03
4 227 1103 Greg Dawson SR SJS 19:45
5 229 1105 Andrew Jung SO SJS 19:47
6 (237) 1104 Roger Gomez SR SJS 20:19
7 (238) 1101 Taylor Bosch SR SJS 20:19

 

Stanford XC

STANFORD INV. Girls Division 1 5K Individuals

Place No. Name Yr Sec High School Time Pace
1 897 Sarah Robinson SR CCS GUNN 18:15 5:53
2 1636 Rachel Peterson SR SJS OAK RIDGE 18:45 6:02
3 1370 Eileen Stressling SR SS MARINA-H. BEACH 18:51 6:04
4 895 Gillian Meeks SO CCS GUNN 18:54 6:05
5 679 Jourdan Wilson SO SDS EL CAMINO 19:02 6:08
6 2162 Jennifer Saucedo SO CCS SANTA TERESA 19:06 6:09
7 711 Jana Warrick SR SS ELEANOR ROOSEVELT 19:09 6:10
8 2129 Christine Bayliss JR NCS SAN RAMON VALLEY 19:12 6:11
9 1365 Maddy Fox SO SS MARINA-H. BEACH 19:14 6:12
10 1266 Alex Burkhart SR SS LOS OSOS 19:14 6:12
11 390 Eveline Delgado SO N/A CARSON 19:17 6:13
12 892 Claire Hu FR CCS GUNN 19:19 6:14
13 504 Danielle Pacheco SO CS CLOVIS WEST 19:21 6:14
14 505 Kaitlyn Pacheco SO CS CLOVIS WEST 19:22 6:15
15 1416 Michele Cooper SR N/A MCQUEEN 19:23 6:15
16 1189 Gracie Ledwith SR N/A LEWIS AND CLARK 19:24 6:15
17 501 Katie Grootendorst JR CS CLOVIS WEST 19:26 6:16
18 2134 Carly Lutz SR NCS SAN RAMON VALLEY 19:28 6:16
19 2741 Angela DiPentino FR SJS WOODCREEK 19:30 6:17
20 2745 Lauren Mason SO SJS WOODCREEK 19:31 6:17
21 1665 Julia Sullivan FR SS OAKS CHRISTIAN 19:31 6:17
22 391 Alexandra Drozdoff SR N/A CARSON 19:33 6:18
23 1661 Emma Fleming JR SS OAKS CHRISTIAN 19:34 6:18
24 1566 Nora Pizella SO SJS NEVADA UNION 19:34 6:18
25 1710 Bryn Carlson SO CCS PALO ALTO 19:44 6:21
26 674 Sylvie DeBrosse SR SDS EL CAMINO 19:48 6:23
27 981 Amy Quinones JR CCS HOLLISTER 19:49 6:23
28 1840 Jerriann Wells SR SJS PLEASANT GROVE 19:53 6:24
29 502 Sami Ikuma SR CS CLOVIS WEST 19:54 6:25
30 1977 Julia Valdez FR SS RIVERSIDE POLY 19:59 6:26
31 1367 Erin Nighswonger SO SS MARINA-H. BEACH 20:01 6:27
32 1369 Brianna Shoffner SR SS MARINA-H. BEACH 20:01 6:27
33 2160 Ashley Matthews SO CCS SANTA TERESA 20:01 6:27
34 1108 Francesca Loayza SR SJS KIMBALL 20:01 6:27
35 563 Hannah Downey JR SDS CORONADO 20:06 6:28
36 568 Aeron Yim JR SDS CORONADO 20:10 6:30
37 566 Rachel Steffen SR SDS CORONADO 20:11 6:30
38 1660 Savannah Anderson SR SS OAKS CHRISTIAN 20:13 6:31
39 678 Makaela Rietman JR SDS EL CAMINO 20:13 6:31
40 896 Maya Miklos SO CCS GUNN 20:13 6:31
41 1469 Lindy Zeng SR NCS MISSION SAN JOSE 20:15 6:31
42 1711 Katie Foug JR CCS PALO ALTO 20:16 6:32
43 394 Cindy Juchtzer SR N/A CARSON 20:17 6:32
44 1976 Alexandra Stetkevich SO SS RIVERSIDE POLY 20:17 6:32
45 710 Jaden Warrick SO SS ELEANOR ROOSEVELT 20:17 6:32
46 1371 Bella Walker SO SS MARINA-H. BEACH 20:20 6:33
47 562 Kayla Bierschbach FR SDS CORONADO 20:21 6:33
48 705 Amber Allen JR SS ELEANOR ROOSEVELT 20:23 6:34
49 917 Yohana Neri SO SS HART 20:23 6:34
50 1632 Maddie DeZordo JR SJS OAK RIDGE 20:23 6:34
51 673 Sienna Brown SO SDS EL CAMINO 20:24 6:34
52 503 Mackenzie Mora FR CS CLOVIS WEST 20:25 6:35
53 1635 Arial Hendrickson SO SJS OAK RIDGE 20:25 6:35
54 2747 Teresa Zortman SO SJS WOODCREEK 20:29 6:36
55 708 Elizabeth Unzueta SR SS ELEANOR ROOSEVELT 20:30 6:36
56 1263 Taylor Ansara FR SS LOS OSOS 20:32 6:37
57 976 Gaby Alvarez JR CCS HOLLISTER 20:35 6:38
58 1633 Sarah Dolley FR SJS OAK RIDGE 20:36 6:38
59 1637 Mikhayla Polivka SO SJS OAK RIDGE 20:37 6:38
60 1465 Elizabeth Hu SO NCS MISSION SAN JOSE 20:38 6:39
61 2132 Christy Hammill JR NCS SAN RAMON VALLEY 20:39 6:39
62 1192 Allegra VanderWilde SO N/A LEWIS AND CLARK 20:40 6:39
63 913 Anely Avila FR SS HART 20:40 6:40
64 1020 Duyen Tran SO CCS INDEPENDENCE 20:41 6:40
65 1478 Savannah Mendoza SO SJS MODESTO 20:43 6:40
66 1187 Dannie Baird JR N/A LEWIS AND CLARK 20:43 6:40
67 1634 Briana Dulgar SO SJS OAK RIDGE 20:44 6:41
68 2744 Taylor Everts FR SJS WOODCREEK 20:45 6:41
69 2386 Laura Votava JR N/A ST. MARY'S ACADEMY 20:47 6:42
70 677 Grace Grant SR SDS EL CAMINO 20:48 6:42
71 2742 Rosemarie DiPentino SR SJS WOODCREEK 20:50 6:43
72 726 Bernadette Schmidt SO SS ELSINORE 20:52 6:43
73 707 Morgan Tapia SR SS ELEANOR ROOSEVELT 20:52 6:43
74 918 Charlotte Steed JR SS HART 20:52 6:43
75 2746 Elisabeth McCallum JR SJS WOODCREEK 20:53 6:44
76 1975 Megan Reed JR SS RIVERSIDE POLY 20:53 6:44
77 565 Jasmine Rippey FR SDS CORONADO 20:54 6:44
78 2380 Maddy Nohr JR N/A ST. MARY'S ACADEMY 20:56 6:44
79 891 Emily Aiken JR CCS GUNN 20:57 6:45
80 675 Greta Fischer SR SDS EL CAMINO 20:59 6:45
81 709 Crystal Valiente FR SS ELEANOR ROOSEVELT 20:59 6:45
82 1267 Sidney Spacher FR SS LOS OSOS 21:00 6:46
83 1563 Karina Martinez JR SJS NEVADA UNION 21:01 6:46
84 1712 Emma Raney SO CCS PALO ALTO 21:01 6:46
85 1418 Cassandra Jones SO N/A MCQUEEN 21:01 6:46
86 2500 Danielle Lyle SR SDS TORREY PINES 21:02 6:46
87 500 Enca Cawanaugh FR CS CLOVIS WEST 21:02 6:46
88 2502 Louisa Nickerson SO SDS TORREY PINES 21:05 6:48
89 1881 Katia Stern SR SDS RANCHO BERNARDO 21:07 6:48
90 1836 Alex Balph SR SJS PLEASANT GROVE 21:07 6:48
91 1191 Emily Phillip FR N/A LEWIS AND CLARK 21:08 6:49
92 389 Shelby Brown JR N/A CARSON 21:09 6:49
93 2341 Gabrielle Dyer SO SJS ST. FRANCIS-SAC 21:09 6:49
94 2159 Ann Marie Howell FR CCS SANTA TERESA 21:11 6:49
95 1587 Jessica Pettegrew-Sam SR N/A NORTH MEDFORD 21:11 6:49
96 764 Anna Le SR CCS EVERGREEN VALLEY 21:13 6:50
97 1420 Valeria Nava SO N/A MCQUEEN 21:13 6:50
98 1877 Kassady Learn FR SDS RANCHO BERNARDO 21:16 6:51
99 1878 Clara Lee SO SDS RANCHO BERNARDO 21:17 6:51
100 1709 Portia Barrientos SO CCS PALO ALTO 21:20 6:52
101 1560 Kali Arvidson SR SJS NEVADA UNION 21:20 6:52
102 2384 Jillian Rix JR N/A ST. MARY'S ACADEMY 21:21 6:53
103 1368 Jordan Rovano FR SS MARINA-H. BEACH 21:21 6:53
104 1971 Sophia Hrinko SO SS RIVERSIDE POLY 21:22 6:53
105 2743 Devyn Everts JR SJS WOODCREEK 21:23 6:53
106 1019 Stephanie Justo FR CCS INDEPENDENCE 21:24 6:53
107 567 Ella Sturm FR SDS CORONADO 21:24 6:54
108 2385 Lara Rix FR N/A ST. MARY'S ACADEMY 21:25 6:54
109 1974 Abbie Meneses SR SS RIVERSIDE POLY 21:26 6:54
110 916 Kate Linn SR SS HART 21:26 6:54
111 915 Mikala Fairchild SR SS HART 21:27 6:55
112 1715 Emily Zhang SO CCS PALO ALTO 21:29 6:55
113 2161 Tia Painilainen JR CCS SANTA TERESA 21:29 6:55
114 1043 Elizabeth Rickey SO NCS IRVINGTON 21:30 6:55
115 919 Leina Verrier SR SS HART 21:30 6:56
116 893 Megan Kuhnle JR CCS GUNN 21:30 6:56
117 2387 Katie Welgan SR N/A ST. MARY'S ACADEMY 21:31 6:56
118 1561 Joy Castro-Wehr SO SJS NEVADA UNION 21:33 6:56
119 1638 Peyton Wright SO SJS OAK RIDGE 21:33 6:57
120 1835 Aryana Archuleta SO SJS PLEASANT GROVE 21:35 6:57
121 1838 Sara Fisher FR SJS PLEASANT GROVE 21:38 6:58
122 665 Kelsea Campbell SR N/A EDWARD C REED 21:39 6:58
123 499 Kaitlyn Bethel SR CS CLOVIS WEST 21:40 6:59
124 723 Jasmin Guzman SO SS ELSINORE 21:42 7:00
125 564 Sydney Lay JR SDS CORONADO 21:43 7:00
126 2378 CeCe Hall SO N/A ST. MARY'S ACADEMY 21:44 7:00
127 1466 Taylor Jang SR NCS MISSION SAN JOSE 21:44 7:00
128 1778 Zhimin Yang SR CCS PIEDMONT HILLS 21:45 7:00
129 2130 Kailey Dunlap SR NCS SAN RAMON VALLEY 21:47 7:01
130 1666 Abigail White JR SS OAKS CHRISTIAN 21:49 7:02
131 2503 Allie Omens SO SDS TORREY PINES 21:50 7:02
132 1589 Katlynn Surgeon FR N/A NORTH MEDFORD 21:58 7:04
133 1188 Blythe Irwin SO N/A LEWIS AND CLARK 21:59 7:05
134 1479 Sonia Perez SO SJS MODESTO 22:00 7:05
135 1713 Sarah Wang SO CCS PALO ALTO 22:02 7:06
136 2339 McKenna Peterson SO SJS ST. FRANCIS-SAC 22:02 7:06
137 1884 Kayleigh Williams SR SDS RANCHO BERNARDO 22:02 7:06
138 2135 Lauren Reed SR NCS SAN RAMON VALLEY 22:02 7:06
139 392 Athena Favero SO N/A CARSON 22:05 7:07
140 1265 Sara Bock SO SS LOS OSOS 22:06 7:07
141 1467 Minji Koo JR NCS MISSION SAN JOSE 22:08 7:08
142 979 Katherine Monteon SO CCS HOLLISTER 22:08 7:08
143 1417 Sammie Heward JR N/A MCQUEEN 22:09 7:08
144 1973 Alexis Louis JR SS RIVERSIDE POLY 22:10 7:08
145 2133 Regan Leach JR NCS SAN RAMON VALLEY 22:12 7:09
146 1415 Camila Carter SO N/A MCQUEEN 22:13 7:09
147 2163 Sarah Thompson SO CCS SANTA TERESA 22:13 7:09
148 982 Kassandra Ramos JR CCS HOLLISTER 22:15 7:10
149 2131 Emily Evans SR NCS SAN RAMON VALLEY 22:17 7:11
150 1972 Anonah Lee SR SS RIVERSIDE POLY 22:19 7:11
151 1714 Kylie Wilson JR CCS PALO ALTO 22:21 7:12
152 2345 Michaela Mark FR SJS ST. FRANCIS-SAC 22:21 7:12
153 1663 Isabel Perez JR SS OAKS CHRISTIAN 22:22 7:12
154 1419 Kylie Lohmeyer JR N/A MCQUEEN 22:24 7:13
155 2375 Ursula Clausing-Hufford JR N/A ST. MARY'S ACADEMY 22:26 7:14
156 1879 Brittany Lostetter JR SDS RANCHO BERNARDO 22:27 7:14
157 1190 Marie Lin SR N/A LEWIS AND CLARK 22:27 7:14
158 977 Anjelica Collins JR CCS HOLLISTER 22:33 7:16
159 1564 Kristina Martinez JR SJS NEVADA UNION 22:35 7:16
160 1414 Celia Arnold FR N/A MCQUEEN 22:36 7:17
161 393 Alison Greene SO N/A CARSON 22:36 7:17
162 2504 Marissa Platt JR SDS TORREY PINES 22:37 7:17
163 1470 Mavis Zeng SO NCS MISSION SAN JOSE 22:38 7:17
164 1268 Jenna Taylor JR SS LOS OSOS 22:38 7:18
165 763 Jenny Duong SR CCS EVERGREEN VALLEY 22:39 7:18
166 2498 Emma Hager SR SDS TORREY PINES 22:39 7:18
167 1562 Holly Harrison SR SJS NEVADA UNION 22:41 7:18
168 1464 Lydia Chew FR NCS MISSION SAN JOSE 22:43 7:19
169 814 Kelley Dixon JR NCS FOOTHILL 22:43 7:19
170 1366 Megan McNamara SO SS MARINA-H. BEACH 22:44 7:19
171 1776 Iris Wu SO CCS PIEDMONT HILLS 22:45 7:20
172 1837 Allison Burdullis FR SJS PLEASANT GROVE 22:45 7:20
173 1480 Veronica Tadeo SR SJS MODESTO 22:45 7:20
174 1839 Rebekah Golden FR SJS PLEASANT GROVE 22:48 7:21
175 706 Lily Vargas JR SS ELEANOR ROOSEVELT 22:50 7:21
176 1834 Ane Archuleta SR SJS PLEASANT GROVE 22:54 7:23
177 724 Leticia Ortega SO SS ELSINORE 22:56 7:23
178 725 Vaerlia Ramos SO SS ELSINORE 23:06 7:26
179 1777 Melissa Yang JR CCS PIEDMONT HILLS 23:07 7:27
180 395 Jiavana Wong Fortunato FR N/A CARSON 23:09 7:27
181 1664 Amanda Peters SO SS OAKS CHRISTIAN 23:09 7:27
182 1773 Kristen Cui JR CCS PIEDMONT HILLS 23:10 7:28
183 818 Melissa West SR NCS FOOTHILL 23:12 7:28
184 2164 Enya Van Ham SO CCS SANTA TERESA 23:16 7:30
185 1468 Anna Shoa SR NCS MISSION SAN JOSE 23:22 7:32
186 2350 Maddy Strong SR SJS ST. FRANCIS-SAC 23:23 7:32
187 812 Amanda Chin FR NCS FOOTHILL 23:25 7:33
188 2351 Macie Tanaka JR SJS ST. FRANCIS-SAC 23:28 7:34
189 816 Nina Harpell JR NCS FOOTHILL 23:28 7:34
190 813 Caroline Cho SO NCS FOOTHILL 23:31 7:34
191 2342 Megan Vollmer SR SJS ST. FRANCIS-SAC 23:33 7:35
192 2344 Allie Lourim FR SJS ST. FRANCIS-SAC 23:36 7:36
193 3371 Jwmine Nyuyen JR EVERGREEN VALLEY 23:46 7:39
194 1042 Molly O'Donnell SO NCS IRVINGTON 23:57 7:43
195 722 Alondra Flores SO SS ELSINORE 24:02 7:44
196 765 Andrea Liu SO CCS EVERGREEN VALLEY 24:03 7:45
197 1565 Marina McKenzie SR SJS NEVADA UNION 24:15 7:49
198 980 Michelle Pastrana JR CCS HOLLISTER 24:17 7:49
199 1772 Morgan Bailey SR CCS PIEDMONT HILLS 24:17 7:49
200 1193 Eleanor Wiseblatt SO N/A LEWIS AND CLARK 24:24 7:52
201 1775 Tiffany Pham SO CCS PIEDMONT HILLS 24:27 7:52
202 978 Brianna Martin FR CCS HOLLISTER 24:28 7:53
203 1774 Alesha Kazim FR CCS PIEDMONT HILLS 24:31 7:54
204 720 Bianca Baltazar JR SS ELSINORE 24:41 7:57
205 3369 Natasha Sanchez JR SANTA TERESA 24:52 8:01
206 766 Vanessa Tan JR CCS EVERGREEN VALLEY 24:56 8:02
207 767 Yvette Villicana SO CCS EVERGREEN VALLEY 24:59 8:03
208 815 Kirstin Fong JR NCS FOOTHILL 25:27 8:12
209 1662 Marianne Madias JR SS OAKS CHRISTIAN 26:15 8:27

-----------------------------------------------------------
GIRL'S DIVISION 1 Team Scores 5K
-----------------------------------------------------------

1. 120 MARINA-H. BEACH (19:42 98:27 1:29)
===================================
1 3 1370 Eileen Stressling SR SS 18:51
2 9 1365 Maddy Fox SO SS 19:14
3 31 1367 Erin Nighswonger SO SS 20:01
4 32 1369 Brianna Shoffner SR SS 20:01
5 45 1371 Bella Walker SO SS 20:20
6 ( 99) 1368 Jordan Rovano FR SS 21:21
7 (161) 1366 Megan McNamara SO SS 22:44

2. 124 CLOVIS WEST (19:42 98:28 1:04)
===================================
1 13 504 Danielle Pacheco SO CS 19:21
2 14 505 Kaitlyn Pacheco SO CS 19:22
3 17 501 Katie Grootendorst JR CS 19:26
4 29 502 Sami Ikuma SR CS 19:54
5 51 503 Mackenzie Mora FR CS 20:25
6 ( 84) 500 Enca Cawanaugh FR CS 21:02
7 (116) 499 Kaitlyn Bethel SR CS 21:40

3. 132 GUNN (19:32 97:38 2:42)
===================================
1 1 897 Sarah Robinson SR CCS 18:15
2 4 895 Gillian Meeks SO CCS 18:54
3 12 892 Claire Hu FR CCS 19:19
4 39 896 Maya Miklos SO CCS 20:13
5 76 891 Emily Aiken JR CCS 20:57
6 (110) 893 Megan Kuhnle JR CCS 21:30

4. 186 EL CAMINO (20:03 100:15 1:46)
===================================
1 5 679 Jourdan Wilson SO SDS 19:02
2 26 674 Sylvie DeBrosse SR SDS 19:48
3 38 678 Makaela Rietman JR SDS 20:13
4 50 673 Sienna Brown SO SDS 20:24
5 67 677 Grace Grant SR SDS 20:48
6 ( 77) 675 Greta Fischer SR SDS 20:59

5. 218 OAK RIDGE (20:10 100:46 1:52)
===================================
1 2 1636 Rachel Peterson SR SJS 18:45
2 49 1632 Maddie DeZordo JR SJS 20:23
3 52 1635 Arial Hendrickson SO SJS 20:25
4 57 1633 Sarah Dolley FR SJS 20:36
5 58 1637 Mikhayla Polivka SO SJS 20:37
6 ( 64) 1634 Briana Dulgar SO SJS 20:44
7 (113) 1638 Peyton Wright SO SJS 21:33

6. 222 ELEANOR ROOSEVELT (20:15 101:11 1:43)
===================================
1 7 711 Jana Warrick SR SS 19:09
2 44 710 Jaden Warrick SO SS 20:17
3 47 705 Amber Allen JR SS 20:23
4 54 708 Elizabeth Unzueta SR SS 20:30
5 70 707 Morgan Tapia SR SS 20:52
6 ( 78) 709 Crystal Valiente FR SS 20:59
7 (165) 706 Lily Vargas JR SS 22:50

7. 225 WOODCREEK (20:13 101:05 1:20)
===================================
1 19 2741 Angela DiPentino FR SJS 19:30
2 20 2745 Lauren Mason SO SJS 19:31
3 53 2747 Teresa Zortman SO SJS 20:29
4 65 2744 Taylor Everts FR SJS 20:45
5 68 2742 Rosemarie DiPentino SR SJS 20:50
6 ( 72) 2746 Elisabeth McCallum JR SJS 20:53
7 (101) 2743 Devyn Everts JR SJS 21:23

8. 225 CORONADO (20:21 101:42 0:48)
===================================
1 34 563 Hannah Downey JR SDS 20:06
2 35 568 Aeron Yim JR SDS 20:10
3 36 566 Rachel Steffen SR SDS 20:11
4 46 562 Kayla Bierschbach FR SDS 20:21
5 74 565 Jasmine Rippey FR SDS 20:54
6 (102) 567 Ella Sturm FR SDS 21:24
7 (118) 564 Sydney Lay JR SDS 21:43

9. 294 CARSON (20:29 102:21 2:48)
===================================
1 11 390 Eveline Delgado SO N/A 19:17
2 22 391 Alexandra Drozdoff SR N/A 19:33
3 42 394 Cindy Juchtzer SR N/A 20:17
4 89 389 Shelby Brown JR N/A 21:09
5 130 392 Athena Favero SO N/A 22:05
6 (152) 393 Alison Greene SO N/A 22:36
7 (170) 395 Jiavana Wong Fortunato FR N/A 23:09

10. 337 SAN RAMON VALLEY (20:38 103:08 2:50)
===================================
1 8 2129 Christine Bayliss JR NCS 19:12
2 18 2134 Carly Lutz SR NCS 19:28
3 60 2132 Christy Hammill JR NCS 20:39
4 122 2130 Kailey Dunlap SR NCS 21:47
5 129 2135 Lauren Reed SR NCS 22:02
6 (136) 2133 Regan Leach JR NCS 22:12
7 (140) 2131 Emily Evans SR NCS 22:17

11. 348 OAKS CHRISTIAN (20:42 103:29 2:51)
===================================
1 21 1665 Julia Sullivan FR SS 19:31
2 23 1661 Emma Fleming JR SS 19:34
3 37 1660 Savannah Anderson SR SS 20:13
4 123 1666 Abigail White JR SS 21:49
5 144 1663 Isabel Perez JR SS 22:22
6 (171) 1664 Amanda Peters SO SS 23:09
7 (198) 1662 Marianne Madias JR SS 26:15

12. 350 PALO ALTO (20:46 103:50 1:45)
===================================
1 25 1710 Bryn Carlson SO CCS 19:44
2 41 1711 Katie Foug JR CCS 20:16
3 81 1712 Emma Raney SO CCS 21:01
4 96 1709 Portia Barrientos SO CCS 21:20
5 107 1715 Emily Zhang SO CCS 21:29
6 (126) 1713 Sarah Wang SO CCS 22:02
7 (142) 1714 Kylie Wilson JR CCS 22:21

13. 350 RIVERSIDE POLY (20:48 103:57 1:27)
===================================
1 30 1977 Julia Valdez FR SS 19:59
2 43 1976 Alexandra Stetkevich SO SS 20:17
3 73 1975 Megan Reed JR SS 20:53
4 100 1971 Sophia Hrinko SO SS 21:22
5 104 1974 Abbie Meneses SR SS 21:26
6 (135) 1973 Alexis Louis JR SS 22:10
7 (141) 1972 Anonah Lee SR SS 22:19

14. 353 LEWIS AND CLARK (20:47 103:54 2:35)
===================================
1 16 1189 Gracie Ledwith SR N/A 19:24
2 61 1192 Allegra VanderWilde SO N/A 20:40
3 63 1187 Dannie Baird JR N/A 20:43
4 88 1191 Emily Phillip FR N/A 21:08
5 125 1188 Blythe Irwin SO N/A 21:59
6 (148) 1190 Marie Lin SR N/A 22:27
7 (189) 1193 Eleanor Wiseblatt SO N/A 24:24

15. 376 SANTA TERESA (20:48 104:00 3:07)
===================================
1 6 2162 Jennifer Saucedo SO CCS 19:06
2 33 2160 Ashley Matthews SO CCS 20:01
3 91 2159 Ann Marie Howell FR CCS 21:11
4 108 2161 Tia Painilainen JR CCS 21:29
5 138 2163 Sarah Thompson SO CCS 22:13
6 (174) 2164 Enya Van Ham SO CCS 23:16
7 (194) 3369 Natasha Sanchez JR 24:52

16. 392 HART (20:58 104:48 1:04)
===================================
1 48 917 Yohana Neri SO SS 20:23
2 62 913 Anely Avila FR SS 20:40
3 71 918 Charlotte Steed JR SS 20:52
4 105 916 Kate Linn SR SS 21:26
5 106 915 Mikala Fairchild SR SS 21:27
6 (109) 919 Leina Verrier SR SS 21:30

17. 430 LOS OSOS (21:06 105:30 3:24)
===================================
1 10 1266 Alex Burkhart SR SS 19:14
2 55 1263 Taylor Ansara FR SS 20:32
3 79 1267 Sidney Spacher FR SS 21:00
4 131 1265 Sara Bock SO SS 22:06
5 155 1268 Jenna Taylor JR SS 22:38

18. 453 ST. MARY'S ACADEMY (21:12 106:00 0:44)
===================================
1 66 2386 Laura Votava JR N/A 20:47
2 75 2380 Maddy Nohr JR N/A 20:56
3 98 2384 Jillian Rix JR N/A 21:21
4 103 2385 Lara Rix FR N/A 21:25
5 111 2387 Katie Welgan SR N/A 21:31
6 (119) 2378 CeCe Hall SO N/A 21:44
7 (146) 2375 Ursula Clausing-Hufford JR N/A 22:26

19. 461 MCQUEEN (21:12 105:59 2:50)
===================================
1 15 1416 Michele Cooper SR N/A 19:23
2 82 1418 Cassandra Jones SO N/A 21:01
3 93 1420 Valeria Nava SO N/A 21:13
4 134 1417 Sammie Heward JR N/A 22:09
5 137 1415 Camila Carter SO N/A 22:13
6 (145) 1419 Kylie Lohmeyer JR N/A 22:24
7 (151) 1414 Celia Arnold FR N/A 22:36

20. 463 NEVADA UNION (21:13 106:03 3:01)
===================================
1 24 1566 Nora Pizella SO SJS 19:34
2 80 1563 Karina Martinez JR SJS 21:01
3 97 1560 Kali Arvidson SR SJS 21:20
4 112 1561 Joy Castro-Wehr SO SJS 21:33
5 150 1564 Kristina Martinez JR SJS 22:35
6 (158) 1562 Holly Harrison SR SJS 22:41
7 (186) 1565 Marina McKenzie SR SJS 24:15

21. 504 HOLLISTER (21:28 107:20 2:44)
===================================
1 27 981 Amy Quinones JR CCS 19:49
2 56 976 Gaby Alvarez JR CCS 20:35
3 133 979 Katherine Monteon SO CCS 22:08
4 139 982 Kassandra Ramos JR CCS 22:15
5 149 977 Anjelica Collins JR CCS 22:33
6 (187) 980 Michelle Pastrana JR CCS 24:17
7 (191) 978 Brianna Martin FR CCS 24:28

22. 505 MISSION SAN JOSE (21:29 107:23 2:23)
===================================
1 40 1469 Lindy Zeng SR NCS 20:15
2 59 1465 Elizabeth Hu SO NCS 20:38
3 120 1466 Taylor Jang SR NCS 21:44
4 132 1467 Minji Koo JR NCS 22:08
5 154 1470 Mavis Zeng SO NCS 22:38
6 (159) 1464 Lydia Chew FR NCS 22:43
7 (175) 1468 Anna Shoa SR NCS 23:22

23. 507 PLEASANT GROVE (21:24 106:58 2:52)
===================================
1 28 1840 Jerriann Wells SR SJS 19:53
2 87 1836 Alex Balph SR SJS 21:07
3 114 1835 Aryana Archuleta SO SJS 21:35
4 115 1838 Sara Fisher FR SJS 21:38
5 163 1837 Allison Burdullis FR SJS 22:45
6 (164) 1839 Rebekah Golden FR SJS 22:48
7 (166) 1834 Ane Archuleta SR SJS 22:54

24. 550 RANCHO BERNARDO (21:38 108:09 1:20)
===================================
1 86 1881 Katia Stern SR SDS 21:07
2 94 1877 Kassady Learn FR SDS 21:16
3 95 1878 Clara Lee SO SDS 21:17
4 128 1884 Kayleigh Williams SR SDS 22:02
5 147 1879 Brittany Lostetter JR SDS 22:27

25. 602 TORREY PINES (21:51 109:13 1:37)
===================================
1 83 2500 Danielle Lyle SR SDS 21:02
2 85 2502 Louisa Nickerson SO SDS 21:05
3 124 2503 Allie Omens SO SDS 21:50
4 153 2504 Marissa Platt JR SDS 22:37
5 157 2498 Emma Hager SR SDS 22:39

26. 705 ELSINORE (22:32 112:38 3:10)
===================================
1 69 726 Bernadette Schmidt SO SS 20:52
2 117 723 Jasmin Guzman SO SS 21:42
3 167 724 Leticia Ortega SO SS 22:56
4 168 725 Vaerlia Ramos SO SS 23:06
5 184 722 Alondra Flores SO SS 24:02
6 (193) 720 Bianca Baltazar JR SS 24:41

27. 714 ST. FRANCIS-SAC (22:29 112:23 2:19)
===================================
1 90 2341 Gabrielle Dyer SO SJS 21:09
2 127 2339 McKenna Peterson SO SJS 22:02
3 143 2345 Michaela Mark FR SJS 22:21
4 176 2350 Maddy Strong SR SJS 23:23
5 178 2351 Macie Tanaka JR SJS 23:28
6 (181) 2342 Megan Vollmer SR SJS 23:33
7 (182) 2344 Allie Lourim FR SJS 23:36

28. 811 EVERGREEN VALLEY (23:20 116:37 3:43)
===================================
1 92 764 Anna Le SR CCS 21:13
2 156 763 Jenny Duong SR CCS 22:39
3 183 3371 Jwmine Nyuyen JR 23:46
4 185 765 Andrea Liu SO CCS 24:03
5 195 766 Vanessa Tan JR CCS 24:56
6 (196) 767 Yvette Villicana SO CCS 24:59

29. 812 PIEDMONT HILLS (23:01 115:04 2:32)
===================================
1 121 1778 Zhimin Yang SR CCS 21:45
2 162 1776 Iris Wu SO CCS 22:45
3 169 1777 Melissa Yang JR CCS 23:07
4 172 1773 Kristen Cui JR CCS 23:10
5 188 1772 Morgan Bailey SR CCS 24:17
6 (190) 1775 Tiffany Pham SO CCS 24:27
7 (192) 1774 Alesha Kazim FR CCS 24:31

30. 869 FOOTHILL (23:16 116:19 0:48)
===================================
1 160 814 Kelley Dixon JR NCS 22:43
2 173 818 Melissa West SR NCS 23:12
3 177 812 Amanda Chin FR NCS 23:25
4 179 816 Nina Harpell JR NCS 23:28
5 180 813 Caroline Cho SO NCS 23:31
6 (197) 815 Kirstin Fong JR NCS 25:27

 

Stanford XC

STANFORD INV. Boy's Division 2 5K Individuals

Place No. Name Yr Sec High School Time Pace
1 1984 George Miao SR SJS ROCKLIN 15:46 5:05
2 35 Cameron Tu SR NCS ALAMEDA 15:58 5:09
3 2463 Sander Kushen JR SS TESORO 16:05 5:11
4 2690 Nathan Wellington SR SJS WHITNEY 16:07 5:12
5 2461 Scott Curran SR SS TESORO 16:09 5:12
6 2001 Kenny Freeman SR N/A ROSEBURG 16:21 5:16
7 1281 Rohit Sarathy SR CCS LYNBROOK 16:25 5:17
8 2392 Josh Paradise JR SDS STEELE CANYON 16:28 5:18
9 1279 Justin Robison SO CCS LYNBROOK 16:30 5:19
10 20 Michael Powell JR SS AGOURA 16:30 5:19
11 1248 Ben Zaeske SO CCS LOS ALTOS 16:32 5:20
12 58 Nolan Dozier SO CCS ANN SOBRATO 16:35 5:21
13 1911 Ray Cavallo SR N/A RENO 16:36 5:21
14 2718 Abdinur Hussein SR CCS WILLOW GLEN 16:36 5:21
15 2717 Fenn Hoppe JR CCS WILLOW GLEN 16:37 5:21
16 848 Paul Zeiss JR SJS GRANITE BAY 16:45 5:24
17 1536 Willie Raus SR SS MURR MESA 16:45 5:24
18 1978 Andrew Clusserath SO SJS ROCKLIN 16:46 5:24
19 400 Matt Salazar SO NCS CASA GRANDE 16:46 5:24
20 2393 Luis Pina FR SDS STEELE CANYON 16:49 5:25
21 843 Tre Lockwood FR SJS GRANITE BAY 16:49 5:25
22 2003 Ben Rodriguez SR N/A ROSEBURG 16:50 5:25
23 847 Luke Rodgers SR SJS GRANITE BAY 16:50 5:26
24 872 Mario Median JR SJS GREGORI 16:51 5:26
25 2594 Brandon Larson SR SJS VACAVILLE 16:51 5:26
26 2018 Arturo Sotomayor JR SJS ROSEVILLE 16:52 5:26
27 1532 Nick Fisher SR SS MURR MESA 16:54 5:27
28 1176 Adam Schulze JR CCS LELAND 16:55 5:27
29 1244 Andreas Godderis SO CCS LOS ALTOS 16:55 5:27
30 1981 Geoff Leonhardt JR SJS ROCKLIN 16:57 5:28
31 1232 Phillip Kruse SR SJS LODI 16:58 5:28
32 464 Danny Condon SR NCS CLAYTON VALLEY 16:59 5:28
33 1230 Blake Fonda JR SJS LODI 17:01 5:29
34 1504 Christian Friday SR NCS MONTGOMERY 17:06 5:31
35 399 Nick Rauch JR NCS CASA GRANDE 17:07 5:31
36 1537 Parker Woodward SO SS MURR MESA 17:07 5:31
37 797 Greg Aitken SO SJS FOLSOM 17:07 5:31
38 1999 Josiah Burson JR N/A ROSEBURG 17:08 5:31
39 1980 Adam Grimmitt SR SJS ROCKLIN 17:09 5:31
40 1983 Ty Medd SR SJS ROCKLIN 17:09 5:32
41 2139 Adan Chavez JR NCS SANTA ROSA 17:10 5:32
42 1379 Josh Adams JR SS MATER DEI 17:10 5:32
43 2005 Arlo Willhoft JR N/A ROSEBURG 17:12 5:32
44 521 Nathanthial Comar SR NCS COLLEGE PARK 17:14 5:33
45 2465 Garrett Mitchell JR SS TESORO 17:15 5:33
46 712 Jack Ploeg JR SJS ELK GROVE 17:15 5:33
47 1245 Konrad Niemiec SR CCS LOS ALTOS 17:16 5:34
48 1534 Oaklee Paggen SR SS MURR MESA 17:16 5:34
49 133 Eric Coyle FR CCS ARCHBISHOP MITTY 17:17 5:34
50 1278 Revanth Nagurla JR CCS LYNBROOK 17:17 5:34
51 845 Ben Pavik JR SJS GRANITE BAY 17:17 5:34
52 84 Ryan McAulif SO CCS ARAGON 17:17 5:34
53 1982 Javier Lopez SR SJS ROCKLIN 17:18 5:34
54 1242 Kevin Anawalt SO CCS LOS ALTOS 17:18 5:35
55 1174 Joey Johnson SO CCS LELAND 17:19 5:35
56 401 Griffin Wigert SR NCS CASA GRANDE 17:19 5:35
57 1307 Michael King SR NCS MARIA CARRILLO 17:19 5:35
58 2460 Rhys Couser SR SS TESORO 17:21 5:35
59 2525 Marcus Jimenez SR CS TULARE UNION 17:21 5:35
60 2142 Luca Mazzanti FR NCS SANTA ROSA 17:22 5:36
61 631 Cole Peck SR N/A DOUGLAS 17:22 5:36
62 15 Nate Blonsky SR SS AGOURA 17:23 5:36
63 526 David Phair SO NCS COLLEGE PARK 17:23 5:36
64 1912 Tyler Hart JR N/A RENO 17:23 5:36
65 2143 Daniel Pride FR NCS SANTA ROSA 17:24 5:36
66 18 Ross Husch JR SS AGOURA 17:25 5:37
67 2685 Isaiah Hanna SO SJS WHITNEY 17:27 5:37
68 2464 Ian McCusker JR SS TESORO 17:28 5:38
69 2462 Jonnie Drinkward JR SS TESORO 17:28 5:38
70 1503 John Dethlefsen SR NCS MONTGOMERY 17:28 5:38
71 2016 Matthew Sangria JR SJS ROSEVILLE 17:29 5:38
72 1247 Dane Tippett SR CCS LOS ALTOS 17:29 5:38
73 629 John Munyan FR N/A DOUGLAS 17:29 5:38
74 2550 Daniel Brouwer JR SS UNIVERSITY IRVINE 17:29 5:38
75 1531 James Armstrong JR SS MURR MESA 17:29 5:38
76 139 James Wilkerson SR CCS ARCHBISHOP MITTY 17:33 5:39
77 398 Zack Nussdorfer JR NCS CASA GRANDE 17:34 5:40
78 873 Evan Moses SR SJS GREGORI 17:34 5:40
79 1382 Jonathan McClure SR SS MATER DEI 17:35 5:40
80 260 Barrett Dryden SR SS BISHOP ALEMANY 17:36 5:40
81 522 Parker Marson SR NCS COLLEGE PARK 17:36 5:40
82 2716 Hassen Hassen JR CCS WILLOW GLEN 17:36 5:40
83 1529 Dilpreet Singh SO NCS MT. EDEN 17:37 5:41
84 262 Valadez Garrett SO SS BISHOP ALEMANY 17:37 5:41
85 2714 David Espinola SR CCS WILLOW GLEN 17:37 5:41
86 1979 Ethan Flake SR SJS ROCKLIN 17:38 5:41
87 630 Brandon Pankey SR N/A DOUGLAS 17:38 5:41
88 1282 Shawn Silverman SO CCS LYNBROOK 17:38 5:41
89 137 Tyler Sisley SR CCS ARCHBISHOP MITTY 17:39 5:41
90 1913 Nathan Kerr SR N/A RENO 17:40 5:41
91 1175 Sean McCarthy SR CCS LELAND 17:40 5:42
92 261 Daniel Flavin SR SS BISHOP ALEMANY 17:41 5:42
93 136 Matthew Remaker JR CCS ARCHBISHOP MITTY 17:41 5:42
94 1309 Tommy Smail JR NCS MARIA CARRILLO 17:43 5:42
95 2536 Beau Brown SR NCS UKIAH 17:45 5:43
96 1280 Ryan Sadjadi SO CCS LYNBROOK 17:45 5:43
97 632 Lane Smith SR N/A DOUGLAS 17:45 5:43
98 2713 Troy Dao SO CCS WILLOW GLEN 17:46 5:43
99 1506 Sean Kelley SR NCS MONTGOMERY 17:46 5:43
100 31 Miguel Hidalgo SR NCS ALAMEDA 17:47 5:44
101 468 Sayed Opeyany SO NCS CLAYTON VALLEY 17:48 5:44
102 874 Juan Ortega JR SJS GREGORI 17:49 5:44
103 842 Walker Knauss JR SJS GRANITE BAY 17:49 5:44
104 2629 Petros Johnson FR N/A VANDEGRIFT 17:50 5:45
105 1177 Gautam Sowda SR CCS LELAND 17:50 5:45
106 1173 Rory Buckman JR CCS LELAND 17:52 5:45
107 870 Johnathan Alcantara JR SJS GREGORI 17:54 5:46
108 1299 Lucas Azcarraga JR NCS MARIA CARRILLO 17:55 5:46
109 2138 Toby Alongi SO NCS SANTA ROSA 17:55 5:46
110 60 Cody Hulme SR CCS ANN SOBRATO 17:55 5:46
111 17 Daniel Haim SR SS AGOURA 17:56 5:47
112 1533 Payton Olsen SO SS MURR MESA 17:56 5:47
113 2686 Luis Higuera JR SJS WHITNEY 17:57 5:47
114 397 Chad Nathanson FR NCS CASA GRANDE 17:57 5:47
115 524 Shane McKenzie SR NCS COLLEGE PARK 17:58 5:47
116 2593 Aaron Lane JR SJS VACAVILLE 17:58 5:47
117 1535 Leonardo Ramirez JR SS MURR MESA 18:00 5:48
118 2554 Spencer Sheen FR SS UNIVERSITY IRVINE 18:01 5:48
119 525 Kevin Orellana SO NCS COLLEGE PARK 18:01 5:48
120 465 Samuel Givens JR NCS CLAYTON VALLEY 18:02 5:49
121 1914 Trevor Livingston SO N/A RENO 18:02 5:49
122 1246 Terence Rabuzzi SR CCS LOS ALTOS 18:02 5:49
123 1302 David Eik JR NCS MARIA CARRILLO 18:03 5:49
124 875 Nick Sanders JR SJS GREGORI 18:03 5:49
125 259 Alex Diaz SR SS BISHOP ALEMANY 18:03 5:49
126 34 Justin Trinh JR NCS ALAMEDA 18:05 5:49
127 1508 Stuart Lovelace SO NCS MONTGOMERY 18:05 5:50
128 2394 Cody Rhodes SR SDS STEELE CANYON 18:05 5:50
129 2684 Antonio Franco JR SJS WHITNEY 18:06 5:50
130 2633 Caleb Stubbs SR N/A VANDEGRIFT 18:06 5:50
131 1527 Shameel Safiq JR NCS MT. EDEN 18:07 5:50
132 2015 Anthony Sanchez SR SJS ROSEVILLE 18:07 5:50
133 470 Eduardo Wence JR NCS CLAYTON VALLEY 18:07 5:50
134 21 Chandler Ross JR SS AGOURA 18:07 5:50
135 798 Tim Scott SR SJS FOLSOM 18:08 5:50
136 1179 Jack Weeks SR CCS LELAND 18:08 5:51
137 263 Andrew Garza FR SS BISHOP ALEMANY 18:09 5:51
138 1384 Matt Pearson SR SS MATER DEI 18:09 5:51
139 2140 Ethan Foster JR NCS SANTA ROSA 18:10 5:51
140 846 Jeff Ritter SR SJS GRANITE BAY 18:11 5:52
141 2595 Trevor Ryder SR SJS VACAVILLE 18:12 5:52
142 876 Alec Villagomes SR SJS GREGORI 18:12 5:52
143 396 Adam Harwood JR NCS CASA GRANDE 18:13 5:52
144 138 Justin Siu SO CCS ARCHBISHOP MITTY 18:13 5:52
145 2597 Trevor Stratton SO SJS VACAVILLE 18:14 5:52
146 2391 Louis McComack JR SDS STEELE CANYON 18:15 5:53
147 2628 Chris Hardy SO N/A VANDEGRIFT 18:15 5:53
148 1383 Brian Neal JR SS MATER DEI 18:15 5:53
149 1507 Cameron Long SR NCS MONTGOMERY 18:17 5:53
150 469 Joshua Rosen JR NCS CLAYTON VALLEY 18:18 5:54
151 2002 David Harker JR N/A ROSEBURG 18:18 5:54
152 1509 Riley Officer JR NCS MONTGOMERY 18:19 5:54
153 2688 ERic Leverenz JR SJS WHITNEY 18:20 5:54
154 2719 Brian Reyes SO CCS WILLOW GLEN 18:20 5:54
155 2596 Joe Sanfilippo SR SJS VACAVILLE 18:20 5:55
156 1499 Gustavo Ortiz JR SJS MONTEREY TRAIL 18:20 5:55
157 2144 Justin Thurman JR NCS SANTA ROSA 18:21 5:55
158 2522 Corbett Celata SO CS TULARE UNION 18:22 5:55
159 1505 Alex Hiltebrand SO NCS MONTGOMERY 18:22 5:55
160 844 Spencer Palmer SR SJS GRANITE BAY 18:22 5:55
161 134 Harmen Kang SO CCS ARCHBISHOP MITTY 18:23 5:55
162 628 Kaleb Morris SO N/A DOUGLAS 18:23 5:55
163 16 Bryan Byrd SR SS AGOURA 18:23 5:55
164 1498 Roberto Noguera SR SJS MONTEREY TRAIL 18:24 5:56
165 1915 Patrick McGuire JR N/A RENO 18:25 5:56
166 257 Jack Brady JR SS BISHOP ALEMANY 18:26 5:56
167 2632 Matthew Richardson SR N/A VANDEGRIFT 18:26 5:56
168 402 Stanley Goto SR NCS CASA GRANDE 18:26 5:56
169 633 Jeff Williams SR N/A DOUGLAS 18:27 5:57
170 88 Kevin Ruttenberg JR CCS ARAGON 18:28 5:57
171 1231 Joseph Ingrum SR SJS LODI 18:28 5:57
172 2389 Ken Lautner SO SDS STEELE CANYON 18:30 5:57
173 19 Nick Ungermann SR SS AGOURA 18:31 5:58
174 1301 Evan Drake JR NCS MARIA CARRILLO 18:31 5:58
175 2598 Spencer Todd SR SJS VACAVILLE 18:31 5:58
176 87 Matt Lanthier SR CCS ARAGON 18:32 5:58
177 871 Anthony Arauza JR SJS GREGORI 18:34 5:59
178 466 Quinten Mclane SR NCS CLAYTON VALLEY 18:35 5:59
179 520 Michael Avansino SO NCS COLLEGE PARK 18:36 6:00
180 1380 David Hulme FR SS MATER DEI 18:37 6:00
181 1233 Tyler Smithhart SR SJS LODI 18:38 6:00
182 1178 Christopher Vazquez-Rivera SR CCS LELAND 18:39 6:00
183 2019 Evan Stepper SR SJS ROSEVILLE 18:40 6:01
184 2555 Alex Yi JR SS UNIVERSITY IRVINE 18:40 6:01
185 2017 Matthew Seefeldt SO SJS ROSEVILLE 18:42 6:01
186 2004 Cole Van Anrooy JR N/A ROSEBURG 18:42 6:02
187 627 Conner Lyman JR N/A DOUGLAS 18:43 6:02
188 1283 Jim Sussenguth SO CCS LYNBROOK 18:43 6:02
189 2631 Jt Lackey JR N/A VANDEGRIFT 18:44 6:02
190 1528 Devjeet Sekhon JR NCS MT. EDEN 18:45 6:02
191 1310 Antoine Thibaulte SO NCS MARIA CARRILLO 18:46 6:03
192 2553 Tanner Schiedow JR SS UNIVERSITY IRVINE 18:47 6:03
193 32 Ryan Hosokawa JR NCS ALAMEDA 18:48 6:03
194 2551 Eric Kawana SO SS UNIVERSITY IRVINE 18:49 6:04
195 1803 Daniel Farakesh SO CCS PIONEER-SAN JOSE 18:50 6:04
196 2552 Sam Quinby SR SS UNIVERSITY IRVINE 18:51 6:04
197 1234 Brandon Woods SR SJS LODI 18:51 6:04
198 1801 Brian Clark SR CCS PIONEER-SAN JOSE 18:52 6:05
199 1524 Jahdai Bolds JR NCS MT. EDEN 18:53 6:05
200 467 Kyle Metz SR NCS CLAYTON VALLEY 18:54 6:05
201 1802 Jesse Dueck JR CCS PIONEER-SAN JOSE 18:54 6:05
202 2390 Refugio Magallon JR SDS STEELE CANYON 18:54 6:05
203 1910 Max Boyden SO N/A RENO 18:55 6:06
204 2715 Sammy Eurle SO CCS WILLOW GLEN 18:56 6:06
205 2537 Nate England JR NCS UKIAH 18:56 6:06
206 2528 Raymond Pompa JR CS TULARE UNION 18:56 6:06
207 1229 Jacob Curl SR SJS LODI 19:02 6:08
208 2687 Kent Kreutzberg SR SJS WHITNEY 19:04 6:09
209 2592 Ricardo Escobar SR SJS VACAVILLE 19:09 6:10
210 1228 Ernesto Alvarado SR SJS LODI 19:09 6:10
211 2689 Devin Valdez SR SJS WHITNEY 19:10 6:10
212 2141 Aden Holmes SR NCS SANTA ROSA 19:10 6:11
213 86 Cameron Jacobs JR CCS ARAGON 19:12 6:11
214 2013 Jarrett Maples SR SJS ROSEVILLE 19:13 6:12
215 1800 Roy Blume JR CCS PIONEER-SAN JOSE 19:16 6:12
216 2000 Wyatt Deck FR N/A ROSEBURG 19:16 6:13
217 2538 Chance Girard SR NCS UKIAH 19:17 6:13
218 1909 Drake Boucher JR N/A RENO 19:18 6:13
219 2014 Austin Torgerson SR SJS ROSEVILLE 19:20 6:14
220 2540 Kyle Rau JR NCS UKIAH 19:24 6:15
221 1799 Christian Ayala SR CCS PIONEER-SAN JOSE 19:24 6:15
222 1277 Chris Chung SO CCS LYNBROOK 19:27 6:16
223 2526 Hussien Mumtaz SR CS TULARE UNION 19:35 6:19
224 2539 Roe Klein JR NCS UKIAH 19:41 6:20
225 1525 Leonel Gomez JR NCS MT. EDEN 19:41 6:20
226 2627 Cole Groom JR N/A VANDEGRIFT 19:43 6:21
227 30 Kevin Feng JR NCS ALAMEDA 19:47 6:22
228 1385 Fernando Villagomez SO SS MATER DEI 19:47 6:23
229 2556 Christian Zaragoza SO SS UNIVERSITY IRVINE 19:49 6:23
230 89 Aaron Solomon JR CCS ARAGON 19:49 6:23
231 2630 Ricardo Jowers FR N/A VANDEGRIFT 19:51 6:24
232 258 Matt Devore SR SS BISHOP ALEMANY 19:59 6:26
233 1526 David Ly JR NCS MT. EDEN 20:04 6:28
234 1497 Eric Chapman JR SJS MONTEREY TRAIL 20:06 6:28
235 1303 Ean Francheshi SO NCS MARIA CARRILLO 20:20 6:33
236 1804 Darren Nguyen JR CCS PIONEER-SAN JOSE 20:32 6:37
237 90 Jeffery Song SO CCS ARAGON 20:54 6:44
238 1805 Giulio Rancadore JR CCS PIONEER-SAN JOSE 21:04 6:47
239 2527 Jacob Pitts JR CS TULARE UNION 21:04 6:47
240 2542 Makaya Tollow JR NCS UKIAH 21:05 6:47
241 1530 Samuel Torres JR NCS MT. EDEN 21:14 6:51
242 2523 Sudeep Dhanoa SR CS TULARE UNION 21:17 6:51
243 2524 Ricky Gomez SR CS TULARE UNION 21:34 6:57

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
BOY'S DIVISION 2 TEAM SCORING 5K
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

1. 122 ROCKLIN (16:46 83:47 1:23)
===================================
1 1 1984 George Miao SR SJS 15:46
2 17 1978 Andrew Clusserath SO SJS 16:46
3 29 1981 Geoff Leonhardt JR SJS 16:57
4 37 1980 Adam Grimmitt SR SJS 17:09
5 38 1983 Ty Medd SR SJS 17:09
6 ( 50) 1982 Javier Lopez SR SJS 17:18
7 ( 83) 1979 Ethan Flake SR SJS 17:38

2. 171 TESORO (16:52 84:18 1:23)
===================================
1 3 2463 Sander Kushen JR SS 16:05
2 5 2461 Scott Curran SR SS 16:09
3 43 2465 Garrett Mitchell JR SS 17:15
4 55 2460 Rhys Couser SR SS 17:21
5 65 2464 Ian McCusker JR SS 17:28
6 ( 66) 2462 Jonnie Drinkward JR SS 17:28

3. 194 MURR MESA (17:07 85:31 0:44)
===================================
1 16 1536 Willie Raus SR SS 16:45
2 26 1532 Nick Fisher SR SS 16:54
3 35 1537 Parker Woodward SO SS 17:07
4 45 1534 Oaklee Paggen SR SS 17:16
5 72 1531 James Armstrong JR SS 17:29
6 (108) 1533 Payton Olsen SO SS 17:56
7 (113) 1535 Leonardo Ramirez JR SS 18:00

4. 203 LOS ALTOS (17:06 85:30 0:57)
===================================
1 11 1248 Ben Zaeske SO CCS 16:32
2 28 1244 Andreas Godderis SO CCS 16:55
3 44 1245 Konrad Niemiec SR CCS 17:16
4 51 1242 Kevin Anawalt SO CCS 17:18
5 69 1247 Dane Tippett SR CCS 17:29
6 (118) 1246 Terence Rabuzzi SR CCS 18:02

5. 205 GRANITE BAY (17:06 85:30 1:04)
===================================
1 15 848 Paul Zeiss JR SJS 16:45
2 20 843 Tre Lockwood FR SJS 16:49
3 22 847 Luke Rodgers SR SJS 16:50
4 48 845 Ben Pavik JR SJS 17:17
5 100 842 Walker Knauss JR SJS 17:49
6 (135) 846 Jeff Ritter SR SJS 18:11
7 (154) 844 Spencer Palmer SR SJS 18:22

6. 241 LYNBROOK (17:07 85:35 1:20)
===================================
1 7 1281 Rohit Sarathy SR CCS 16:25
2 9 1279 Justin Robison SO CCS 16:30
3 47 1278 Revanth Nagurla JR CCS 17:17
4 85 1282 Shawn Silverman SO CCS 17:38
5 93 1280 Ryan Sadjadi SO CCS 17:45
6 (181) 1283 Jim Sussenguth SO CCS 18:43
7 (215) 1277 Chris Chung SO CCS 19:27

7. 250 ROSEBURG (17:10 85:49 1:57)
===================================
1 6 2001 Kenny Freeman SR N/A 16:21
2 21 2003 Ben Rodriguez SR N/A 16:50
3 36 1999 Josiah Burson JR N/A 17:08
4 41 2005 Arlo Willhoft JR N/A 17:12
5 146 2002 David Harker JR N/A 18:18
6 (179) 2004 Cole Van Anrooy JR N/A 18:42
7 (209) 2000 Wyatt Deck FR N/A 19:16

8. 283 WILLOW GLEN (17:15 86:12 1:10)
===================================
1 13 2718 Abdinur Hussein SR CCS 16:36
2 14 2717 Fenn Hoppe JR CCS 16:37
3 79 2716 Hassen Hassen JR CCS 17:36
4 82 2714 David Espinola SR CCS 17:37
5 95 2713 Troy Dao SO CCS 17:46
6 (149) 2719 Brian Reyes SO CCS 18:20
7 (197) 2715 Sammy Eurle SO CCS 18:56

9. 289 CASA GRANDE (17:21 86:43 1:11)
===================================
1 18 400 Matt Salazar SO NCS 16:46
2 34 399 Nick Rauch JR NCS 17:07
3 53 401 Griffin Wigert SR NCS 17:19
4 74 398 Zack Nussdorfer JR NCS 17:34
5 110 397 Chad Nathanson FR NCS 17:57
6 (138) 396 Adam Harwood JR NCS 18:13
7 (161) 402 Stanley Goto SR NCS 18:26

10. 369 AGOURA (17:29 87:21 1:37)
===================================
1 10 20 Michael Powell JR SS 16:30
2 59 15 Nate Blonsky SR SS 17:23
3 63 18 Ross Husch JR SS 17:25
4 107 17 Daniel Haim SR SS 17:56
5 130 21 Chandler Ross JR SS 18:07
6 (157) 16 Bryan Byrd SR SS 18:23
7 (166) 19 Nick Ungermann SR SS 18:31

11. 372 LELAND (17:32 87:36 0:57)
===================================
1 27 1176 Adam Schulze JR CCS 16:55
2 52 1174 Joey Johnson SO CCS 17:19
3 88 1175 Sean McCarthy SR CCS 17:40
4 102 1177 Gautam Sowda SR CCS 17:50
5 103 1173 Rory Buckman JR CCS 17:52
6 (131) 1179 Jack Weeks SR CCS 18:08
7 (175) 1178 Christopher Vazquez-Rivera SR CCS 18:39

12. 398 SANTA ROSA (17:37 88:01 1:00)
===================================
1 39 2139 Adan Chavez JR NCS 17:10
2 57 2142 Luca Mazzanti FR NCS 17:22
3 62 2143 Daniel Pride FR NCS 17:24
4 106 2138 Toby Alongi SO NCS 17:55
5 134 2140 Ethan Foster JR NCS 18:10
6 (151) 2144 Justin Thurman JR NCS 18:21
7 (205) 2141 Aden Holmes SR NCS 19:10

13. 406 COLLEGE PARK (17:39 88:12 0:47)
===================================
1 42 521 Nathanthial Comar SR NCS 17:14
2 60 526 David Phair SO NCS 17:23
3 78 522 Parker Marson SR NCS 17:36
4 111 524 Shane McKenzie SR NCS 17:58
5 115 525 Kevin Orellana SO NCS 18:01
6 (172) 520 Michael Avansino SO NCS 18:36

14. 421 GREGORI (17:39 88:11 1:12)
===================================
1 23 872 Mario Median JR SJS 16:51
2 75 873 Evan Moses SR SJS 17:34
3 99 874 Juan Ortega JR SJS 17:49
4 104 870 Johnathan Alcantara JR SJS 17:54
5 120 875 Nick Sanders JR SJS 18:03
6 (137) 876 Alec Villagomes SR SJS 18:12
7 (170) 871 Anthony Arauza JR SJS 18:34

15. 434 ARCHBISHOP MITTY (17:41 88:23 0:56)
===================================
1 46 133 Eric Coyle FR CCS 17:17
2 73 139 James Wilkerson SR CCS 17:33
3 86 137 Tyler Sisley SR CCS 17:39
4 90 136 Matthew Remaker JR CCS 17:41
5 139 138 Justin Siu SO CCS 18:13
6 (155) 134 Harmen Kang SO CCS 18:23

16. 435 RENO (17:38 88:06 1:49)
===================================
1 12 1911 Ray Cavallo SR N/A 16:36
2 61 1912 Tyler Hart JR N/A 17:23
3 87 1913 Nathan Kerr SR N/A 17:40
4 117 1914 Trevor Livingston SO N/A 18:02
5 158 1915 Patrick McGuire JR N/A 18:25
6 (196) 1910 Max Boyden SO N/A 18:55
7 (211) 1909 Drake Boucher JR N/A 19:18

17. 450 WHITNEY (17:36 87:57 2:13)
===================================
1 4 2690 Nathan Wellington SR SJS 16:07
2 64 2685 Isaiah Hanna SO SJS 17:27
3 109 2686 Luis Higuera JR SJS 17:57
4 125 2684 Antonio Franco JR SJS 18:06
5 148 2688 ERic Leverenz JR SJS 18:20
6 (201) 2687 Kent Kreutzberg SR SJS 19:04
7 (204) 2689 Devin Valdez SR SJS 19:10

18. 457 STEELE CANYON (17:38 88:07 2:02)
===================================
1 8 2392 Josh Paradise JR SDS 16:28
2 19 2393 Luis Pina FR SDS 16:49
3 124 2394 Cody Rhodes SR SDS 18:05
4 141 2391 Louis McComack JR SDS 18:15
5 165 2389 Ken Lautner SO SDS 18:30
6 (195) 2390 Refugio Magallon JR SDS 18:54

19. 462 DOUGLAS (17:44 88:37 1:01)
===================================
1 58 631 Cole Peck SR N/A 17:22
2 70 629 John Munyan FR N/A 17:29
3 84 630 Brandon Pankey SR N/A 17:38
4 94 632 Lane Smith SR N/A 17:45
5 156 628 Kaleb Morris SO N/A 18:23
6 (162) 633 Jeff Williams SR N/A 18:27
7 (180) 627 Conner Lyman JR N/A 18:43

20. 463 MONTGOMERY (17:45 88:42 1:11)
===================================
1 33 1504 Christian Friday SR NCS 17:06
2 67 1503 John Dethlefsen SR NCS 17:28
3 96 1506 Sean Kelley SR NCS 17:46
4 123 1508 Stuart Lovelace SO NCS 18:05
5 144 1507 Cameron Long SR NCS 18:17
6 (147) 1509 Riley Officer JR NCS 18:19
7 (153) 1505 Alex Hiltebrand SO NCS 18:22

21. 500 BISHOP ALEMANY (17:50 89:06 0:33)
===================================
1 77 260 Barrett Dryden SR SS 17:36
2 81 262 Valadez Garrett SO SS 17:37
3 89 261 Daniel Flavin SR SS 17:41
4 121 259 Alex Diaz SR SS 18:03
5 132 263 Andrew Garza FR SS 18:09
6 (159) 257 Jack Brady JR SS 18:26
7 (225) 258 Matt Devore SR SS 19:59

22. 519 CLAYTON VALLEY (17:51 89:14 1:19)
===================================
1 31 464 Danny Condon SR NCS 16:59
2 98 468 Sayed Opeyany SO NCS 17:48
3 116 465 Samuel Givens JR NCS 18:02
4 129 470 Eduardo Wence JR NCS 18:07
5 145 469 Joshua Rosen JR NCS 18:18
6 (171) 466 Quinten Mclane SR NCS 18:35
7 (193) 467 Kyle Metz SR NCS 18:54

23. 536 MARIA CARRILLO (17:55 89:31 1:12)
===================================
1 54 1307 Michael King SR NCS 17:19
2 91 1309 Tommy Smail JR NCS 17:43
3 105 1299 Lucas Azcarraga JR NCS 17:55
4 119 1302 David Eik JR NCS 18:03
5 167 1301 Evan Drake JR NCS 18:31
6 (184) 1310 Antoine Thibaulte SO NCS 18:46
7 (227) 1303 Ean Francheshi SO NCS 20:20

24. 562 VACAVILLE (17:55 89:35 1:29)
===================================
1 24 2594 Brandon Larson SR SJS 16:51
2 112 2593 Aaron Lane JR SJS 17:58
3 136 2595 Trevor Ryder SR SJS 18:12
4 140 2597 Trevor Stratton SO SJS 18:14
5 150 2596 Joe Sanfilippo SR SJS 18:20
6 (168) 2598 Spencer Todd SR SJS 18:31
7 (202) 2592 Ricardo Escobar SR SJS 19:09

25. 565 MATER DEI (17:58 89:46 1:27)
===================================
1 40 1379 Josh Adams JR SS 17:10
2 76 1382 Jonathan McClure SR SS 17:35
3 133 1384 Matt Pearson SR SS 18:09
4 143 1383 Brian Neal JR SS 18:15
5 173 1380 David Hulme FR SS 18:37
6 (221) 1385 Fernando Villagomez SO SS 19:47

26. 575 ROSEVILLE (17:58 89:50 1:50)
===================================
1 25 2018 Arturo Sotomayor JR SJS 16:52
2 68 2016 Matthew Sangria JR SJS 17:29
3 128 2015 Anthony Sanchez SR SJS 18:07
4 176 2019 Evan Stepper SR SJS 18:40
5 178 2017 Matthew Seefeldt SO SJS 18:42
6 (207) 2013 Jarrett Maples SR SJS 19:13
7 (212) 2014 Austin Torgerson SR SJS 19:20

27. 590 LODI (18:00 89:56 1:53)
===================================
1 30 1232 Phillip Kruse SR SJS 16:58
2 32 1230 Blake Fonda JR SJS 17:01
3 164 1231 Joseph Ingrum SR SJS 18:28
4 174 1233 Tyler Smithhart SR SJS 18:38
5 190 1234 Brandon Woods SR SJS 18:51
6 (200) 1229 Jacob Curl SR SJS 19:02
7 (203) 1228 Ernesto Alvarado SR SJS 19:09

28. 627 ALAMEDA (18:05 90:25 3:49)
===================================
1 2 35 Cameron Tu SR NCS 15:58
2 97 31 Miguel Hidalgo SR NCS 17:47
3 122 34 Justin Trinh JR NCS 18:05
4 186 32 Ryan Hosokawa JR NCS 18:48
5 220 30 Kevin Feng JR NCS 19:47

29. 711 VANDEGRIFT (18:17 91:21 0:54)
===================================
1 101 2629 Petros Johnson FR N/A 17:50
2 126 2633 Caleb Stubbs SR N/A 18:06
3 142 2628 Chris Hardy SO N/A 18:15
4 160 2632 Matthew Richardson SR N/A 18:26
5 182 2631 Jt Lackey JR N/A 18:44
6 (219) 2627 Cole Groom JR N/A 19:43
7 (224) 2630 Ricardo Jowers FR N/A 19:51

30. 734 UNIVERSITY IRVINE (18:22 91:46 1:20)
===================================
1 71 2550 Daniel Brouwer JR SS 17:29
2 114 2554 Spencer Sheen FR SS 18:01
3 177 2555 Alex Yi JR SS 18:40
4 185 2553 Tanner Schiedow JR SS 18:47
5 187 2551 Eric Kawana SO SS 18:49
6 (189) 2552 Sam Quinby SR SS 18:51
7 (222) 2556 Christian Zaragoza SO SS 19:49

31. 800 MT. EDEN (18:37 93:03 2:04)
===================================
1 80 1529 Dilpreet Singh SO NCS 17:37
2 127 1527 Shameel Safiq JR NCS 18:07
3 183 1528 Devjeet Sekhon JR NCS 18:45
4 192 1524 Jahdai Bolds JR NCS 18:53
5 218 1525 Leonel Gomez JR NCS 19:41
6 (226) 1526 David Ly JR NCS 20:04
7 (233) 1530 Samuel Torres JR NCS 21:14

32. 810 ARAGON (18:40 93:18 2:32)
===================================
1 49 84 Ryan McAulif SO CCS 17:17
2 163 88 Kevin Ruttenberg JR CCS 18:28
3 169 87 Matt Lanthier SR CCS 18:32
4 206 86 Cameron Jacobs JR CCS 19:12
5 223 89 Aaron Solomon JR CCS 19:49
6 (229) 90 Jeffery Song SO CCS 20:54

33. 854 TULARE UNION (19:04 95:18 3:43)
===================================
1 56 2525 Marcus Jimenez SR CS 17:21
2 152 2522 Corbett Celata SO CS 18:22
3 199 2528 Raymond Pompa JR CS 18:56
4 216 2526 Hussien Mumtaz SR CS 19:35
5 231 2527 Jacob Pitts JR CS 21:04
6 (234) 2523 Sudeep Dhanoa SR CS 21:17
7 (235) 2524 Ricky Gomez SR CS 21:34

34. 930 UKIAH (19:01 95:03 1:56)
===================================
1 92 2536 Beau Brown SR NCS 17:45
2 198 2537 Nate England JR NCS 18:56
3 210 2538 Chance Girard SR NCS 19:17
4 213 2540 Kyle Rau JR NCS 19:24
5 217 2539 Roe Klein JR NCS 19:41
6 (232) 2542 Makaya Tollow JR NCS 21:05

35. 995 PIONEER-SAN JOSE (19:04 95:16 0:34)
===================================
1 188 1803 Daniel Farakesh SO CCS 18:50
2 191 1801 Brian Clark SR CCS 18:52
3 194 1802 Jesse Dueck JR CCS 18:54
4 208 1800 Roy Blume JR CCS 19:16
5 214 1799 Christian Ayala SR CCS 19:24
6 (228) 1804 Darren Nguyen JR CCS 20:32
7 (230) 1805 Giulio Rancadore JR CCS 21:04


Stanford XC

STANFORD INV. Girl's Division 2 5K Individuals

Place No. Name Yr Sec High School Time Pace
1 2297 Julia Bounds FR CCS ST FRANCIS-M. VIEW 18:15 5:53
2 2468 Amanda Gehrich SO SS TESORO 18:17 5:54
3 1917 Kyra Hunsberger FR N/A RENO 18:18 5:54
4 1253 Lauren Jacob SO CCS LOS ALTOS 18:39 6:00
5 2692 Jenica Dodge SR SJS WHITNEY 18:40 6:01
6 634 Lindsey Adams JR N/A DOUGLAS 19:03 6:08
7 2236 Stephanie Ortega SO SS SEGERSTROM 19:07 6:10
8 1543 Taylor Taite JR SS MURR MESA 19:11 6:11
9 2609 Kristin Semancsin SR SDS VALHALLA 19:18 6:13
10 2696 Jordan Sienkiewicz SO SJS WHITNEY 19:35 6:19
11 1749 Anna Riedl SR SS PENINSULA 19:38 6:20
12 2693 Hattie Groat SO SJS WHITNEY 19:42 6:21
13 639 Moriah Munyan JR N/A DOUGLAS 19:43 6:21
14 2150 Delaney White SO NCS SANTA ROSA 19:43 6:21
15 1502 Regina Nyareso JR SJS MONTEREY TRAIL 19:43 6:21
16 2608 Shea Ricketts SR SDS VALHALLA 19:44 6:21
17 2012 Jessa Perkinson SR N/A ROSEBURG 19:44 6:21
18 27 Greta Jursch FR SS AGOURA 19:47 6:22
19 2007 Jenna Anderson SO N/A ROSEBURG 19:49 6:23
20 1810 Jeanine Noordam SR CCS PIONEER-SAN JOSE 19:50 6:23
21 3340 Cecily Johnson LOS GATOS 19:51 6:24
22 1391 Ashlyn Rambo SR SS MATER DEI 19:54 6:25
23 1181 Riley Mason SO CCS LELAND 19:55 6:25
24 2401 Shelby Wray FR SDS STEELE CANYON 20:01 6:27
25 1235 Haley Boynton SO SJS LODI 20:03 6:27
26 1542 Micaela StLaurent JR SS MURR MESA 20:04 6:28
27 1744 Alyson Jimenez SO SS PENINSULA 20:07 6:29
28 2637 Nikki Keys JR N/A VANDEGRIFT 20:07 6:29
29 1745 Fatima Khan SR SS PENINSULA 20:10 6:30
30 802 Colleen Evans JR SJS FOLSOM 20:11 6:30
31 1501 Kamra Newton JR SJS MONTEREY TRAIL 20:13 6:31
32 852 Katie Mersereau SR SJS GRANITE BAY 20:13 6:31
33 409 Saskia VanOmmeren-Egbert SO NCS CASA GRANDE 20:15 6:31
34 3341 Jennifer Foster LOS GATOS 20:21 6:33
35 2607 Myha Castro SR SDS VALHALLA 20:23 6:34
36 1539 Alison Ciling SO SS MURR MESA 20:23 6:34
37 1325 Mackenzi Segraves SR NCS MARIA CARRILLO 20:24 6:34
38 2610 Jordan Sorilla FR SDS VALHALLA 20:25 6:35
39 2561 Sarah Stern JR SS UNIVERSITY IRVINE 20:28 6:36
40 637 Madison Cote SO N/A DOUGLAS 20:28 6:36
41 2724 Kylee Kiesow SR CCS WILLOW GLEN 20:29 6:36
42 2640 Lexi Vukelic SO N/A VANDEGRIFT 20:29 6:36
43 2300 Melissa Seaman SO CCS ST FRANCIS-M. VIEW 20:31 6:37
44 1920 Eliza McCall JR N/A RENO 20:31 6:37
45 1388 Megan Bartyczak JR SS MATER DEI 20:33 6:37
46 2694 Savannah Hill FR SJS WHITNEY 20:34 6:37
47 2636 Taylor Grikis FR N/A VANDEGRIFT 20:34 6:37
48 1986 Sierra Gosting SO SJS ROCKLIN 20:34 6:37
49 849 Alexandra Beitia FR SJS GRANITE BAY 20:34 6:38
50 2635 Natalie Goddard FR N/A VANDEGRIFT 20:35 6:38
51 1750 Kriya Wong JR SS PENINSULA 20:36 6:38
52 883 Mya Torres SO SJS GREGORI 20:36 6:38
53 404 Adria Barich SO NCS CASA GRANDE 20:37 6:39
54 2467 Briar Brumley JR SS TESORO 20:38 6:39
55 2639 Sydney Prucha SO N/A VANDEGRIFT 20:38 6:39
56 2470 Shauna Rinaldi El-Abd SR SS TESORO 20:39 6:39
57 880 Victorya Maravilla SO SJS GREGORI 20:39 6:39
58 2695 Allie Pihl SR SJS WHITNEY 20:40 6:39
59 851 Rylee McKeon SR SJS GRANITE BAY 20:42 6:40
60 2231 Crystal Alvarado SO SS SEGERSTROM 20:43 6:40
61 1254 Katie Klein FR CCS LOS ALTOS 20:44 6:41
62 1538 Mary Katie Brown SR SS MURR MESA 20:45 6:41
63 408 Ileana Moon SO NCS CASA GRANDE 20:46 6:41
64 1747 Courtney Klashman JR SS PENINSULA 20:47 6:42
65 3345 Zoe Lam LOS GATOS 20:47 6:42
66 2634 Loren Goddard FR N/A VANDEGRIFT 20:49 6:42
67 2533 Elizabeth Sartuche SO CS TULARE UNION 20:50 6:43
68 635 Elizabeth Byrne SO N/A DOUGLAS 20:50 6:43
69 24 Gabrielle Garrison SO SS AGOURA 20:50 6:43
70 2298 Gia Kim SO CCS ST FRANCIS-M. VIEW 20:51 6:43
71 2469 Angelica Grady SO SS TESORO 20:51 6:43
72 308 Megan MacGregor JR CCS BRANHAM 20:51 6:43
73 855 Phoebe Zeiss FR SJS GRANITE BAY 20:56 6:45
74 28 Erin Shipstead SO SS AGOURA 20:57 6:45
75 1387 Jasmin Ayala JR SS MATER DEI 20:58 6:45
76 1183 Allison Politoski JR CCS LELAND 20:59 6:46
77 1390 Kelly Peabody JR SS MATER DEI 21:00 6:46
78 1180 Karina Barnett FR CCS LELAND 21:00 6:46
79 1746 Kendall Kissel SO SS PENINSULA 21:01 6:46
80 2604 Cassiel Nortier-Tilly FR SJS VACAVILLE 21:01 6:46
81 2234 Trisha Mendoza JR SS SEGERSTROM 21:02 6:46
82 40 Mariko Stenstedt SR NCS ALAMEDA 21:02 6:46
83 799 Muna Alhamad JR SJS FOLSOM 21:04 6:47
84 2232 Karen Cruz JR SS SEGERSTROM 21:04 6:47
85 1987 Erin Greenwood JR SJS ROCKLIN 21:05 6:48
86 2471 Kiana Walden FR SS TESORO 21:05 6:48
87 2691 Ozora Cheek SO SJS WHITNEY 21:06 6:48
88 1182 Mohini Narasimhan SR CCS LELAND 21:07 6:48
89 2603 Skylar Jauregui SR SJS VACAVILLE 21:08 6:48
90 638 Mariah Munoz SR N/A DOUGLAS 21:09 6:49
91 2398 Alissa Roesch FR SDS STEELE CANYON 21:09 6:49
92 1392 Erin Trotter SR SS MATER DEI 21:09 6:49
93 42 Elise Yuen SR NCS ALAMEDA 21:09 6:49
94 2612 Mariana Van Antwerp FR SDS VALHALLA 21:10 6:49
95 636 Rebecca Corbett JR N/A DOUGLAS 21:11 6:50
96 23 Remy Dennis JR SS AGOURA 21:13 6:50
97 1540 Kaitlin Nethercutt FR SS MURR MESA 21:14 6:50
98 2601 Jessica Cummins JR SJS VACAVILLE 21:14 6:51
99 406 Andrea Gonzalez JR NCS CASA GRANDE 21:16 6:51
100 2303 Barbara Zhao SO CCS ST FRANCIS-M. VIEW 21:17 6:51
101 2472 Sierra Walden FR SS TESORO 21:18 6:52
102 2301 Emily Skahill FR CCS ST FRANCIS-M. VIEW 21:18 6:52
103 2697 Nicole Wellington SO SJS WHITNEY 21:18 6:52
104 1921 Jocelyn Vides JR N/A RENO 21:18 6:52
105 801 Katie Bock JR SJS FOLSOM 21:21 6:53
106 3344 Caroline Brossart LOS GATOS 21:21 6:53
107 1320 Sophia Mahoney SR NCS MARIA CARRILLO 21:21 6:53
108 2008 Angel Ardito SR N/A ROSEBURG 21:22 6:53
109 92 Margot Bellon FR CCS ARAGON 21:23 6:53
110 2395 Sophia Alcaraz JR SDS STEELE CANYON 21:24 6:54
111 1985 Autumn Burton SR SJS ROCKLIN 21:24 6:54
112 2559 Rachel Higson SR SS UNIVERSITY IRVINE 21:24 6:54
113 1988 Megan Kuo SO SJS ROCKLIN 21:24 6:54
114 2638 Megan Kosumsuppamala JR N/A VANDEGRIFT 21:25 6:54
115 2396 Vanessa Brown JR SDS STEELE CANYON 21:27 6:55
116 2397 Emily Nerat SR SDS STEELE CANYON 21:27 6:55
117 37 Christine Minor JR NCS ALAMEDA 21:28 6:55
118 264 Rachel Brady JR SS BISHOP ALEMANY 21:28 6:55
119 2399 Anele Villanueva SR SDS STEELE CANYON 21:29 6:55
120 1991 Sabrina Wilson SR SJS ROCKLIN 21:30 6:55
121 2299 Hannah Kim JR CCS ST FRANCIS-M. VIEW 21:33 6:56
122 2557 Maryam Abolfathi SR SS UNIVERSITY IRVINE 21:35 6:57
123 1812 Katie Wilkinson SR CCS PIONEER-SAN JOSE 21:38 6:58
124 267 Chloe Jacobsen SO SS BISHOP ALEMANY 21:39 6:58
125 1386 Sara Alfaro FR SS MATER DEI 21:39 6:58
126 2721 Hannah Dinsdale SO CCS WILLOW GLEN 21:39 6:59
127 475 Kyra Ortiz SR NCS CLAYTON VALLEY 21:42 6:59
128 473 Lindsay Mondloch JR NCS CLAYTON VALLEY 21:42 7:00
129 96 Oma Skyrus JR CCS ARAGON 21:43 7:00
130 2010 Abby Lee JR N/A ROSEBURG 21:45 7:00
131 1249 Kristen Adams JR CCS LOS ALTOS 21:45 7:00
132 3342 Erin Chessin LOS GATOS 21:46 7:01
133 36 Polly Fong SR NCS ALAMEDA 21:52 7:03
134 1989 Lindsey Romeri SR SJS ROCKLIN 21:53 7:03
135 1541 Anastasia Oshiro JR SS MURR MESA 21:53 7:03
136 2605 Breanna Sewell SR SJS VACAVILLE 21:54 7:03
137 1251 Katia Gibson FR CCS LOS ALTOS 21:55 7:04
138 2400 Tori Wolf SO SDS STEELE CANYON 21:56 7:04
139 1236 Rebecca Cobb JR SJS LODI 21:58 7:04
140 2599 Cassidy Aberson FR SJS VACAVILLE 21:59 7:05
141 1389 Kelly Hulme SO SS MATER DEI 22:00 7:05
142 803 Michelle Hanson JR SJS FOLSOM 22:00 7:05
143 2302 Vasilia Vezeris SR CCS ST FRANCIS-M. VIEW 22:07 7:07
144 2237 Stephanie Ruiz SO SS SEGERSTROM 22:08 7:08
145 3343 Niki Surma LOS GATOS 22:09 7:08
146 1318 Dhawnne Clchosz JR NCS MARIA CARRILLO 22:10 7:08
147 800 Lindsey Bailey SO SJS FOLSOM 22:10 7:08
148 2606 Maleia Bisera SO SDS VALHALLA 22:10 7:09
149 1250 Anneliese Gallagher JR CCS LOS ALTOS 22:11 7:09
150 2009 Lauryn Casey SO N/A ROSEBURG 22:11 7:09
151 1255 Wendy Wu SR CCS LOS ALTOS 22:12 7:09
152 1544 Chelsea Weldon JR SS MURR MESA 22:13 7:09
153 403 Autumn Adayan JR NCS CASA GRANDE 22:17 7:11
154 25 Kelsie Garrison SR SS AGOURA 22:17 7:11
155 1990 Sydney Strecker SR SJS ROCKLIN 22:19 7:11
156 1324 Lilly Raymond FR NCS MARIA CARRILLO 22:19 7:11
157 407 Emma Moon FR NCS CASA GRANDE 22:20 7:12
158 405 Chase Falk SO NCS CASA GRANDE 22:20 7:12
159 1252 Tatiana Gibson SO CCS LOS ALTOS 22:20 7:12
160 1316 Kelly Fitzgerald SR NCS MARIA CARRILLO 22:21 7:12
161 2235 Fernanda Montano SO SS SEGERSTROM 22:25 7:13
162 878 Katrina Fitzpatrick FR SJS GREGORI 22:26 7:14
163 2233 AnaMauri Hernandez SO SS SEGERSTROM 22:27 7:14
164 1748 Natalie Liu FR SS PENINSULA 22:28 7:14
165 1319 Danielle Mattsson FR NCS MARIA CARRILLO 22:29 7:14
166 640 Mizuki Olivarez JR N/A DOUGLAS 22:32 7:16
167 1809 Mackenzie Meyer FR CCS PIONEER-SAN JOSE 22:32 7:16
168 2562 Vanessa Yang FR SS UNIVERSITY IRVINE 22:34 7:16
169 2011 Emma Snyder FR N/A ROSEBURG 22:34 7:16
170 850 Molly Graves JR SJS GRANITE BAY 22:35 7:17
171 1918 Hannah Jackson JR N/A RENO 22:36 7:17
172 2602 Emily Ballerini JR SJS VACAVILLE 22:37 7:17
173 2473 Kylee Webster SR SS TESORO 22:37 7:17
174 877 Brianna Fillpot SR SJS GREGORI 22:38 7:18
175 1186 Rachel Womer SO CCS LELAND 22:40 7:18
176 2725 Leya Mogesse SR CCS WILLOW GLEN 22:40 7:18
177 1500 Kelly Banh SR SJS MONTEREY TRAIL 22:41 7:18
178 2600 Allie Krohn SR SJS VACAVILLE 22:44 7:19
179 2560 Izzy Langlois SO SS UNIVERSITY IRVINE 22:48 7:21
180 2024 Sabrina Schott JR SJS ROSEVILLE 22:49 7:21
181 2021 Jennifer Gleason SR SJS ROSEVILLE 22:49 7:21
182 2549 Katherine Wong JR NCS UKIAH 22:51 7:21
183 2720 Zoe Blankenship SO CCS WILLOW GLEN 22:51 7:22
184 1811 Alyssa Renteria SR CCS PIONEER-SAN JOSE 22:52 7:22
185 881 Akia Roland SR SJS GREGORI 22:52 7:22
186 3346 Naomi Field LOS GATOS 22:54 7:23
187 471 Sarah Carrico SO NCS CLAYTON VALLEY 22:58 7:24
188 1919 Rylee Jackson FR N/A RENO 22:59 7:24
189 1288 Ishani Dutta JR CCS LYNBROOK 23:00 7:25
190 2151 Sarah Withers SR NCS SANTA ROSA 23:01 7:25
191 1317 Kaylie Gunderson FR NCS MARIA CARRILLO 23:02 7:25
192 1284 Alice Babin SO CCS LYNBROOK 23:04 7:26
193 1185 Tanera Van Diggelen JR CCS LELAND 23:06 7:27
194 41 Isabel Sullivan JR NCS ALAMEDA 23:06 7:27
195 853 Maya Murphy-Cook SO SJS GRANITE BAY 23:13 7:29
196 2611 Taylor Sorilla SR SDS VALHALLA 23:14 7:29
197 2532 Jacksely Rios JR CS TULARE UNION 23:15 7:29
198 2147 Sophia Miller FR NCS SANTA ROSA 23:18 7:30
199 265 Natalie Estrada SO SS BISHOP ALEMANY 23:23 7:32
200 2563 Stacey Yu SO SS UNIVERSITY IRVINE 23:25 7:32
201 3373 Ruby Perez SR CCS WILLOW GLEN 23:25 7:33
202 1285 Evita Babin SO CCS LYNBROOK 23:28 7:34
203 2023 Kaitlyn Pon FR SJS ROSEVILLE 23:29 7:34
204 2006 Amanda Allen SR N/A ROSEBURG 23:32 7:35
205 91 Cristina Ashbaugh SR CCS ARAGON 23:33 7:35
206 477 Lauren Wardle SR NCS CLAYTON VALLEY 23:35 7:36
207 95 Briana Reynolds SO CCS ARAGON 23:36 7:36
208 882 Sierra Schaaf JR SJS GREGORI 23:38 7:37
209 2558 Tia Divok JR SS UNIVERSITY IRVINE 23:41 7:38
210 1286 Imani Behrens SR CCS LYNBROOK 23:45 7:39
211 1240 Alicia Pacheco JR SJS LODI 23:45 7:39
212 2146 Mazie Lewis SO NCS SANTA ROSA 23:47 7:40
213 22 Rebecca Baldree SR SS AGOURA 23:47 7:40
214 93 Nina Canton SR CCS ARAGON 23:49 7:40
215 1290 Mariel Hunt JR CCS LYNBROOK 23:51 7:41
216 1807 Kaitlyn Leung FR CCS PIONEER-SAN JOSE 23:52 7:41
217 1241 Carole Thomas SO SJS LODI 23:56 7:43
218 1922 Anna Zoeters FR N/A RENO 23:57 7:43
219 1237 Sophia Fuller JR SJS LODI 23:58 7:43
220 2145 Marlys Jeane SR NCS SANTA ROSA 24:00 7:44
221 2529 Rebbeca Alves SR CS TULARE UNION 24:00 7:44
222 268 Gabby Perez SO SS BISHOP ALEMANY 24:05 7:46
223 1806 Erin Donahue FR CCS PIONEER-SAN JOSE 24:07 7:46
224 94 Emmaline Fronczak JR CCS ARAGON 24:07 7:46
225 270 Graciela Torres SO SS BISHOP ALEMANY 24:09 7:47
226 266 Sandra Garcia SO SS BISHOP ALEMANY 24:14 7:48
227 1184 Stephanie Stenberg JR CCS LELAND 24:20 7:50
228 1808 Caren McCarthy SR CCS PIONEER-SAN JOSE 24:20 7:50
229 2544 Zephyr Girard SO NCS UKIAH 24:22 7:51
230 2026 Zoe Stephens FR SJS ROSEVILLE 24:27 7:53
231 2025 Aubrei Stahl JR SJS ROSEVILLE 24:38 7:56
232 38 Andrea Nguyen SR NCS ALAMEDA 24:41 7:57
233 472 Lynette Cox SO NCS CLAYTON VALLEY 24:42 7:57
234 804 Jennifer Rees SR SJS FOLSOM 24:57 8:02
235 2546 Gianna Passalacqua SO NCS UKIAH 24:58 8:02
236 1292 Urmila Venkataramani JR CCS LYNBROOK 25:00 8:03
237 2148 Jodi Pasquini SO NCS SANTA ROSA 25:10 8:06
238 1238 Amanda Khoury JR SJS LODI 25:50 8:19
239 2543 Naomi Brown FR NCS UKIAH 26:04 8:24
240 269 Jessica Perez JR SS BISHOP ALEMANY 26:06 8:24
241 2535 Alexsis Tecerro JR CS TULARE UNION 26:06 8:24
242 2531 Katherine Oregel SR CS TULARE UNION 26:11 8:26
243 1239 Miranda O'Mahony SR SJS LODI 26:42 8:36
244 879 Karina Jamies SR SJS GREGORI 26:42 8:36
245 2722 Laura Garzon-Rojas JR CCS WILLOW GLEN 27:18 8:47
246 2530 Simran Dhillon JR CS TULARE UNION 27:44 8:56
247 2534 Mikah Schlick SO CS TULARE UNION 27:59 9:01
248 2545 Jozette Morales SR NCS UKIAH 28:11 9:05

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
GIRL'S DIVSION 2 TEAM SCORES 5K
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

1. 127 WHITNEY (19:51 99:11 2:00)
===================================
1 5 2692 Jenica Dodge SR SJS 18:40
2 10 2696 Jordan Sienkiewicz SO SJS 19:35
3 12 2693 Hattie Groat SO SJS 19:42
4 44 2694 Savannah Hill FR SJS 20:34
5 56 2695 Allie Pihl SR SJS 20:40
6 ( 84) 2691 Ozora Cheek SO SJS 21:06
7 (100) 2697 Nicole Wellington SO SJS 21:18

2. 176 PENINSULA (20:16 101:18 1:09)
===================================
1 11 1749 Anna Riedl SR SS 19:38
2 26 1744 Alyson Jimenez SO SS 20:07
3 28 1745 Fatima Khan SR SS 20:10
4 49 1750 Kriya Wong JR SS 20:36
5 62 1747 Courtney Klashman JR SS 20:47
6 ( 76) 1746 Kendall Kissel SO SS 21:01
7 (161) 1748 Natalie Liu FR SS 22:28

3. 184 VALHALLA (20:12 101:00 1:52)
===================================
1 9 2609 Kristin Semancsin SR SDS 19:18
2 15 2608 Shea Ricketts SR SDS 19:44
3 33 2607 Myha Castro SR SDS 20:23
4 36 2610 Jordan Sorilla FR SDS 20:25
5 91 2612 Mariana Van Antwerp FR SDS 21:10
6 (145) 2606 Maleia Bisera SO SDS 22:10
7 (192) 2611 Taylor Sorilla SR SDS 23:14

4. 210 DOUGLAS (20:15 101:13 2:06)
===================================
1 6 634 Lindsey Adams JR N/A 19:03
2 13 639 Moriah Munyan JR N/A 19:43
3 38 637 Madison Cote SO N/A 20:28
4 66 635 Elizabeth Byrne SO N/A 20:50
5 87 638 Mariah Munoz SR N/A 21:09
6 ( 92) 636 Rebecca Corbett JR N/A 21:11
7 (163) 640 Mizuki Olivarez JR N/A 22:32

5. 213 VANDEGRIFT (20:29 102:23 0:31)
===================================
1 27 2637 Nikki Keys JR N/A 20:07
2 40 2640 Lexi Vukelic SO N/A 20:29
3 45 2636 Taylor Grikis FR N/A 20:34
4 48 2635 Natalie Goddard FR N/A 20:35
5 53 2639 Sydney Prucha SO N/A 20:38
6 ( 64) 2634 Loren Goddard FR N/A 20:49
7 (111) 2638 Megan Kosumsuppamala JR N/A 21:25

6. 221 MURR MESA (20:20 101:37 2:03)
===================================
1 8 1543 Taylor Taite JR SS 19:11
2 25 1542 Micaela StLaurent JR SS 20:04
3 34 1539 Alison Ciling SO SS 20:23
4 60 1538 Mary Katie Brown SR SS 20:45
5 94 1540 Kaitlin Nethercutt FR SS 21:14
6 (132) 1541 Anastasia Oshiro JR SS 21:53
7 (149) 1544 Chelsea Weldon JR SS 22:13

7. 260 TESORO (20:18 101:30 2:48)
===================================
1 2 2468 Amanda Gehrich SO SS 18:17
2 52 2467 Briar Brumley JR SS 20:38
3 54 2470 Shauna Rinaldi El-Abd SR SS 20:39
4 69 2469 Angelica Grady SO SS 20:51
5 83 2471 Kiana Walden FR SS 21:05
6 ( 98) 2472 Sierra Walden FR SS 21:18
7 (170) 2473 Kylee Webster SR SS 22:37

8. 299 MATER DEI (20:43 103:34 1:15)
===================================
1 21 1391 Ashlyn Rambo SR SS 19:54
2 43 1388 Megan Bartyczak JR SS 20:33
3 72 1387 Jasmin Ayala JR SS 20:58
4 74 1390 Kelly Peabody JR SS 21:00
5 89 1392 Erin Trotter SR SS 21:09
6 (122) 1386 Sara Alfaro FR SS 21:39
7 (138) 1389 Kelly Hulme SO SS 22:00

9. 306 ST FRANCIS-M. VIEW (20:27 102:12 3:03)
===================================
1 1 2297 Julia Bounds FR CCS 18:15
2 41 2300 Melissa Seaman SO CCS 20:31
3 68 2298 Gia Kim SO CCS 20:51
4 97 2303 Barbara Zhao SO CCS 21:17
5 99 2301 Emily Skahill FR CCS 21:18
6 (118) 2299 Hannah Kim JR CCS 21:33
7 (140) 2302 Vasilia Vezeris SR CCS 22:07

10. 347 LOS GATOS (20:50 104:06 1:55)
===================================
1 20 3340 Cecily Johnson 19:51
2 32 3341 Jennifer Foster 20:21
3 63 3345 Zoe Lam 20:47
4 103 3344 Caroline Brossart 21:21
5 129 3342 Erin Chessin 21:46
6 (142) 3343 Niki Surma 22:09
7 (182) 3346 Naomi Field 22:54

11. 365 SEGERSTROM (20:49 104:04 3:01)
===================================
1 7 2236 Stephanie Ortega SO SS 19:07
2 58 2231 Crystal Alvarado SO SS 20:43
3 78 2234 Trisha Mendoza JR SS 21:02
4 81 2232 Karen Cruz JR SS 21:04
5 141 2237 Stephanie Ruiz SO SS 22:08
6 (158) 2235 Fernanda Montano SO SS 22:25
7 (160) 2233 AnaMauri Hernandez SO SS 22:27

12. 371 GRANITE BAY (21:00 105:00 2:22)
===================================
1 30 852 Katie Mersereau SR SJS 20:13
2 47 849 Alexandra Beitia FR SJS 20:34
3 57 851 Rylee McKeon SR SJS 20:42
4 70 855 Phoebe Zeiss FR SJS 20:56
5 167 850 Molly Graves JR SJS 22:35
6 (191) 853 Maya Murphy-Cook SO SJS 23:13

13. 389 CASA GRANDE (21:03 105:11 2:02)
===================================
1 31 409 Saskia VanOmmeren-Egbert SO NCS 20:15
2 51 404 Adria Barich SO NCS 20:37
3 61 408 Ileana Moon SO NCS 20:46
4 96 406 Andrea Gonzalez JR NCS 21:16
5 150 403 Autumn Adayan JR NCS 22:17
6 (154) 407 Emma Moon FR NCS 22:20
7 (155) 405 Chase Falk SO NCS 22:20

14. 399 AGOURA (21:01 105:04 2:30)
===================================
1 17 27 Greta Jursch FR SS 19:47
2 67 24 Gabrielle Garrison SO SS 20:50
3 71 28 Erin Shipstead SO SS 20:57
4 93 23 Remy Dennis JR SS 21:13
5 151 25 Kelsie Garrison SR SS 22:17
6 (209) 22 Rebecca Baldree SR SS 23:47

15. 413 ROSEBURG (20:59 104:51 2:27)
===================================
1 16 2012 Jessa Perkinson SR N/A 19:44
2 18 2007 Jenna Anderson SO N/A 19:49
3 105 2008 Angel Ardito SR N/A 21:22
4 127 2010 Abby Lee JR N/A 21:45
5 147 2009 Lauryn Casey SO N/A 22:11
6 (166) 2011 Emma Snyder FR N/A 22:34
7 (200) 2006 Amanda Allen SR N/A 23:32

16. 427 LELAND (21:09 105:41 2:45)
===================================
1 22 1181 Riley Mason SO CCS 19:55
2 73 1183 Allison Politoski JR CCS 20:59
3 75 1180 Karina Barnett FR CCS 21:00
4 85 1182 Mohini Narasimhan SR CCS 21:07
5 172 1186 Rachel Womer SO CCS 22:40
6 (189) 1185 Tanera Van Diggelen JR CCS 23:06
7 (223) 1184 Stephanie Stenberg JR CCS 24:20

17. 443 STEELE CANYON (21:06 105:28 1:26)
===================================
1 23 2401 Shelby Wray FR SDS 20:01
2 88 2398 Alissa Roesch FR SDS 21:09
3 107 2395 Sophia Alcaraz JR SDS 21:24
4 112 2396 Vanessa Brown JR SDS 21:27
5 113 2397 Emily Nerat SR SDS 21:27
6 (116) 2399 Anele Villanueva SR SDS 21:29
7 (135) 2400 Tori Wolf SO SDS 21:56

18. 463 ROCKLIN (21:12 105:57 0:56)
===================================
1 46 1986 Sierra Gosting SO SJS 20:34
2 82 1987 Erin Greenwood JR SJS 21:05
3 108 1985 Autumn Burton SR SJS 21:24
4 110 1988 Megan Kuo SO SJS 21:24
5 117 1991 Sabrina Wilson SR SJS 21:30
6 (131) 1989 Lindsey Romeri SR SJS 21:53
7 (152) 1990 Sydney Strecker SR SJS 22:19

19. 471 LOS ALTOS (21:03 105:14 3:32)
===================================
1 4 1253 Lauren Jacob SO CCS 18:39
2 59 1254 Katie Klein FR CCS 20:44
3 128 1249 Kristen Adams JR CCS 21:45
4 134 1251 Katia Gibson FR CCS 21:55
5 146 1250 Anneliese Gallagher JR CCS 22:11
6 (148) 1255 Wendy Wu SR CCS 22:12
7 (156) 1252 Tatiana Gibson SO CCS 22:20

20. 494 FOLSOM (21:22 106:46 1:59)
===================================
1 29 802 Colleen Evans JR SJS 20:11
2 80 799 Muna Alhamad JR SJS 21:04
3 102 801 Katie Bock JR SJS 21:21
4 139 803 Michelle Hanson JR SJS 22:00
5 144 800 Lindsey Bailey SO SJS 22:10
6 (230) 804 Jennifer Rees SR SJS 24:57

21. 498 RENO (21:09 105:42 4:41)
===================================
1 3 1917 Kyra Hunsberger FR N/A 18:18
2 42 1920 Eliza McCall JR N/A 20:31
3 101 1921 Jocelyn Vides JR N/A 21:18
4 168 1918 Hannah Jackson JR N/A 22:36
5 184 1919 Rylee Jackson FR N/A 22:59
6 (214) 1922 Anna Zoeters FR N/A 23:57

22. 528 VACAVILLE (21:28 107:16 0:58)
===================================
1 77 2604 Cassiel Nortier-Tilly FR SJS 21:01
2 86 2603 Skylar Jauregui SR SJS 21:08
3 95 2601 Jessica Cummins JR SJS 21:14
4 133 2605 Breanna Sewell SR SJS 21:54
5 137 2599 Cassidy Aberson FR SJS 21:59
6 (169) 2602 Emily Ballerini JR SJS 22:37
7 (174) 2600 Allie Krohn SR SJS 22:44

23. 592 MARIA CARRILLO (21:43 108:35 1:57)
===================================
1 35 1325 Mackenzi Segraves SR NCS 20:24
2 104 1320 Sophia Mahoney SR NCS 21:21
3 143 1318 Dhawnne Clchosz JR NCS 22:10
4 153 1324 Lilly Raymond FR NCS 22:19
5 157 1316 Kelly Fitzgerald SR NCS 22:21
6 (162) 1319 Danielle Mattsson FR NCS 22:29
7 (187) 1317 Kaylie Gunderson FR NCS 23:02

24. 603 ALAMEDA (21:44 108:37 2:04)
===================================
1 79 40 Mariko Stenstedt SR NCS 21:02
2 90 42 Elise Yuen SR NCS 21:09
3 114 37 Christine Minor JR NCS 21:28
4 130 36 Polly Fong SR NCS 21:52
5 190 41 Isabel Sullivan JR NCS 23:06
6 (228) 38 Andrea Nguyen SR NCS 24:41

25. 605 UNIVERSITY IRVINE (21:46 108:49 2:20)
===================================
1 37 2561 Sarah Stern JR SS 20:28
2 109 2559 Rachel Higson SR SS 21:24
3 119 2557 Maryam Abolfathi SR SS 21:35
4 165 2562 Vanessa Yang FR SS 22:34
5 175 2560 Izzy Langlois SO SS 22:48
6 (196) 2563 Stacey Yu SO SS 23:25
7 (205) 2558 Tia Divok JR SS 23:41

26. 616 GREGORI (21:51 109:11 2:16)
===================================
1 50 883 Mya Torres SO SJS 20:36
2 55 880 Victorya Maravilla SO SJS 20:39
3 159 878 Katrina Fitzpatrick FR SJS 22:26
4 171 877 Brianna Fillpot SR SJS 22:38
5 181 881 Akia Roland SR SJS 22:52
6 (204) 882 Sierra Schaaf JR SJS 23:38
7 (240) 879 Karina Jamies SR SJS 26:42

27. 695 PIONEER-SAN JOSE (22:09 110:44 4:02)
===================================
1 19 1810 Jeanine Noordam SR CCS 19:50
2 120 1812 Katie Wilkinson SR CCS 21:38
3 164 1809 Mackenzie Meyer FR CCS 22:32
4 180 1811 Alyssa Renteria SR CCS 22:52
5 212 1807 Kaitlyn Leung FR CCS 23:52
6 (219) 1806 Erin Donahue FR CCS 24:07
7 (224) 1808 Caren McCarthy SR CCS 24:20

28. 711 WILLOW GLEN (22:13 111:04 2:56)
===================================
1 39 2724 Kylee Kiesow SR CCS 20:29
2 123 2721 Hannah Dinsdale SO CCS 21:39
3 173 2725 Leya Mogesse SR CCS 22:40
4 179 2720 Zoe Blankenship SO CCS 22:51
5 197 3373 Ruby Perez SR CCS 23:25
6 (241) 2722 Laura Garzon-Rojas JR CCS 27:18

29. 795 LODI (22:44 113:40 3:55)
===================================
1 24 1235 Haley Boynton SO SJS 20:03
2 136 1236 Rebecca Cobb JR SJS 21:58
3 207 1240 Alicia Pacheco JR SJS 23:45
4 213 1241 Carole Thomas SO SJS 23:56
5 215 1237 Sophia Fuller JR SJS 23:58
6 (234) 1238 Amanda Khoury JR SJS 25:50
7 (239) 1239 Miranda O'Mahony SR SJS 26:42

30. 818 SANTA ROSA (22:46 113:49 4:17)
===================================
1 14 2150 Delaney White SO NCS 19:43
2 186 2151 Sarah Withers SR NCS 23:01
3 194 2147 Sophia Miller FR NCS 23:18
4 208 2146 Mazie Lewis SO NCS 23:47
5 216 2145 Marlys Jeane SR NCS 24:00
6 (233) 2148 Jodi Pasquini SO NCS 25:10

31. 846 ARAGON (22:49 114:04 2:26)
===================================
1 106 92 Margot Bellon FR CCS 21:23
2 126 96 Oma Skyrus JR CCS 21:43
3 201 91 Cristina Ashbaugh SR CCS 23:33
4 203 95 Briana Reynolds SO CCS 23:36
5 210 93 Nina Canton SR CCS 23:49
6 (220) 94 Emmaline Fronczak JR CCS 24:07

32. 863 CLAYTON VALLEY (22:56 114:39 3:00)
===================================
1 124 475 Kyra Ortiz SR NCS 21:42
2 125 473 Lindsay Mondloch JR NCS 21:42
3 183 471 Sarah Carrico SO NCS 22:58
4 202 477 Lauren Wardle SR NCS 23:35
5 229 472 Lynette Cox SO NCS 24:42

33. 870 BISHOP ALEMANY (22:57 114:44 2:41)
===================================
1 115 264 Rachel Brady JR SS 21:28
2 121 267 Chloe Jacobsen SO SS 21:39
3 195 265 Natalie Estrada SO SS 23:23
4 218 268 Gabby Perez SO SS 24:05
5 221 270 Graciela Torres SO SS 24:09
6 (222) 266 Sandra Garcia SO SS 24:14
7 (236) 269 Jessica Perez JR SS 26:06

34. 950 TULARE UNION (24:05 120:22 5:21)
===================================
1 65 2533 Elizabeth Sartuche SO CS 20:50
2 193 2532 Jacksely Rios JR CS 23:15
3 217 2529 Rebbeca Alves SR CS 24:00
4 237 2535 Alexsis Tecerro JR CS 26:06
5 238 2531 Katherine Oregel SR CS 26:11
6 (242) 2530 Simran Dhillon JR CS 27:44
7 (243) 2534 Mikah Schlick SO CS 27:59

35. 988 LYNBROOK (23:26 117:08 0:51)
===================================
1 185 1288 Ishani Dutta JR CCS 23:00
2 188 1284 Alice Babin SO CCS 23:04
3 198 1285 Evita Babin SO CCS 23:28
4 206 1286 Imani Behrens SR CCS 23:45
5 211 1290 Mariel Hunt JR CCS 23:51
6 (232) 1292 Rachel Kim JR CCS 25:00

36. 1005 ROSEVILLE (23:39 118:12 1:49)
===================================
1 176 2024 Sabrina Schott JR SJS 22:49
2 177 2021 Jennifer Gleason SR SJS 22:49
3 199 2023 Kaitlyn Pon FR SJS 23:29
4 226 2026 Zoe Stephens FR SJS 24:27
5 227 2025 Aubrei Stahl JR SJS 24:38

37. 1113 UKIAH (25:18 126:26 5:20)
===================================
1 178 2549 Katherine Wong JR NCS 22:51
2 225 2544 Zephyr Girard SO NCS 24:22
3 231 2546 Gianna Passalacqua SO NCS 24:58
4 235 2543 Naomi Brown FR NCS 26:04
5 244 2545 Jozette Morales SR NCS 28:11


Stanford XC

STANFORD INV. Boy's Division 3 5K Individuals

Place No. Name Yr Sec High School Time Pace
1 355 Aidan Goltra SR NCS CAMPOLINDO 15:44 5:04
2 2097 William Ernst JR SS SAN LUIS OBISPO 16:01 5:10
3 2 Cameron Gaskell SO NCS ACALANES 16:11 5:13
4 294 Colin Burke JR NCS BISHOP O'DOWD 16:14 5:14
5 298 Andrew Melendez SR NCS BISHOP O'DOWD 16:15 5:14
6 543 Spencer Keath SR SS CORONA DEL MAR 16:19 5:15
7 360 Ben Weinberg SR NCS CAMPOLINDO 16:22 5:16
8 2202 Martin Ponce SR N/A SE CAREER TECH 16:23 5:17
9 273 Christian Hernandez SR SS BISHOP AMAT 16:23 5:17
10 1722 Ethan Serpa SR SS PASO ROBLES 16:25 5:17
11 2704 Ajaypal Singh JR SJS WILL C. WOOD 16:28 5:18
12 834 Matt Paulsen SR N/A GALENA 16:29 5:19
13 1718 Zach Chamberlain JR SS PASO ROBLES 16:33 5:20
14 832 Mason Labadie JR N/A GALENA 16:34 5:20
15 277 Robbie Santoyo SO SS BISHOP AMAT 16:35 5:21
16 1995 Manuel Santos JR CS ROOSVELT 16:36 5:21
17 2244 Landon Woollard SR NS SHASTA 16:37 5:21
18 2096 Jeremy Costello SR SS SAN LUIS OBISPO 16:38 5:21
19 73 Patrick Olson SO CCS APTOS 16:38 5:22
20 2754 Aric Strohmeyer SR SJS WOODLAND 16:38 5:22
21 479 Nabi Amin JR N/A CLEVELAND 16:41 5:22
22 1992 Edgar Bolanos SR CS ROOSVELT 16:41 5:23
23 1644 Logan Taggart SO SJS OAKMONT 16:42 5:23
24 272 Fernando Gonzalez JR SS BISHOP AMAT 16:42 5:23
25 1719 Sid Monge JR SS PASO ROBLES 16:42 5:23
26 1818 Jose Rodriquez JR SJS PLACER 16:44 5:24
27 356 Parker Lothamer JR NCS CAMPOLINDO 16:45 5:24
28 271 Adrian Diaz SO SS BISHOP AMAT 16:45 5:24
29 1923 Kenji Anzai SR SJS RIO AMERICANO 16:53 5:26
30 1721 Kyle Ravera SR SS PASO ROBLES 16:53 5:26
31 745 Josh Park SR SS ESPERANZA 16:53 5:27
32 438 Jacob Graber JR NS CHICO 16:58 5:28
33 680 Boone Bates SR SJS EL DORADO 17:00 5:29
34 1850 Daniel Chiriaev SR CCS PROSPECT 17:00 5:29
35 2651 Kyle Chun JR SJS VISTA DEL LAGO 17:01 5:29
36 357 Will Moran SR NCS CAMPOLINDO 17:02 5:29
37 2100 David White SR SS SAN LUIS OBISPO 17:03 5:30
38 1814 Josh Mason JR SJS PLACER 17:03 5:30
39 2200 Miguel Garcia SR N/A SE CAREER TECH 17:04 5:30
40 1815 Moshe Mccarter JR SJS PLACER 17:05 5:30
41 482 Alex Nova SR N/A CLEVELAND 17:08 5:31
42 1720 Josh Potter SO SS PASO ROBLES 17:08 5:31
43 1159 Jack Bradley SR NCS LAS LOMAS 17:09 5:31
44 1164 Kailen Swain SR NCS LAS LOMAS 17:10 5:32
45 1816 Felix Oliveros SR SJS PLACER 17:11 5:32
46 1163 Tom Robey SO NCS LAS LOMAS 17:12 5:32
47 75 Jack Rose JR CCS APTOS 17:12 5:33
48 2275 Owen Ljung SR NCS SONOMA VALLEY 17:13 5:33
49 354 Kevin Buckley JR NCS CAMPOLINDO 17:13 5:33
50 1819 Zach Stelzer SR SJS PLACER 17:13 5:33
51 300 Johannsen Tan SR NCS BISHOP O'DOWD 17:14 5:33
52 1640 Tanner Moore SO SJS OAKMONT 17:15 5:33
53 483 Nick Scrivens SR N/A CLEVELAND 17:15 5:34
54 744 Steven Mosqueda SR SS ESPERANZA 17:16 5:34
55 746 Brandon Powell JR SS ESPERANZA 17:16 5:34
56 1795 Jose Aranda JR SJS PIONEER 17:17 5:34
57 358 Nathaniel Sauerberg SO NCS CAMPOLINDO 17:18 5:34
58 2201 Garrett Meyer JR N/A SE CAREER TECH 17:19 5:35
59 1717 Gannon Chamberlain SO SS PASO ROBLES 17:20 5:35
60 1165 Kelly Tarter SR NCS LAS LOMAS 17:21 5:35
61 2238 Josh Bland SR NS SHASTA 17:21 5:35
62 144 Daniel Reyes JR SS ATASCADERO 17:22 5:36
63 441 Andris Molina SR NS CHICO 17:23 5:36
64 750 Liam Morris JR NCS EUREKA 17:24 5:36
65 542 Ethan Hold SR SS CORONA DEL MAR 17:24 5:37
66 274 Louis Huerta FR SS BISHOP AMAT 17:25 5:37
67 611 Aaron Elissa SR N/A DAYTON 17:25 5:37
68 233 Nicholas Strohl SR SJS BENICIA 17:26 5:37
69 545 Matt Paragas SO SS CORONA DEL MAR 17:27 5:37
70 1643 Austin Taggart SR SJS OAKMONT 17:27 5:37
71 682 Ryan Gray SR SJS EL DORADO 17:27 5:37
72 71 Morgan Miller JR CCS APTOS 17:28 5:38
73 2094 Callum Bolger FR SS SAN LUIS OBISPO 17:29 5:38
74 437 Adrian Gomez-Mora SR NS CHICO 17:30 5:38
75 828 David Curtis SR N/A GALENA 17:30 5:38
76 830 Grant Haley SR N/A GALENA 17:31 5:39
77 829 Andrew Dobrowski SO N/A GALENA 17:32 5:39
78 1929 Noah Wallace FR SJS RIO AMERICANO 17:33 5:39
79 831 Dru Hall SO N/A GALENA 17:34 5:39
80 296 Riley Cooke JR NCS BISHOP O'DOWD 17:36 5:40
81 173 Rudy Baza JR SS AZUSA 17:36 5:40
82 1997 Rene Toribio JR CS ROOSVELT 17:37 5:41
83 741 Logan Fry JR SS ESPERANZA 17:39 5:41
84 70 John Bray SO CCS APTOS 17:41 5:42
85 143 Travis Hallett SR SS ATASCADERO 17:41 5:42
86 484 Jalato Sultessa SO N/A CLEVELAND 17:41 5:42
87 1607 Drake Johnson JR NCS NOVATO 17:42 5:42
88 541 Leif Hellgren FR SS CORONA DEL MAR 17:42 5:42
89 7 Alec Weber SR NCS ACALANES 17:43 5:42
90 2239 Riley Davis JR NS SHASTA 17:45 5:43
91 546 Thomas Robertson JR SS CORONA DEL MAR 17:45 5:43
92 2649 Remington Breeze SO SJS VISTA DEL LAGO 17:45 5:43
93 359 Isaac Valverde SR NCS CAMPOLINDO 17:46 5:43
94 1160 Keeson Davis JR NCS LAS LOMAS 17:48 5:44
95 833 Taiki Nishihara SR N/A GALENA 17:49 5:44
96 1813 Alex Garcia JR SJS PLACER 17:49 5:45
97 2654 Aaron Schiek SR SJS VISTA DEL LAGO 17:50 5:45
98 141 Tyler Eigenhuis JR SS ATASCADERO 17:51 5:45
99 1998 Javier Zuniga JR CS ROOSVELT 17:51 5:45
100 440 Benton Miller JR NS CHICO 17:51 5:45
101 76 Chris Tiran SR CCS APTOS 17:52 5:45
102 742 Blake Harris SO SS ESPERANZA 17:53 5:46
103 743 Chris Harris JR SS ESPERANZA 17:54 5:46
104 1993 Ricardo Casillas SR CS ROOSVELT 17:55 5:46
105 684 Charlie Planmondon SO SJS EL DORADO 17:55 5:46
106 1817 Ryman Crone FR SJS PLACER 17:56 5:47
107 2705 Riley Smith SR SJS WILL C. WOOD 18:00 5:48
108 1161 Miles Dawes SR NCS LAS LOMAS 18:00 5:48
109 747 Dakota Rodriguez JR SS ESPERANZA 18:00 5:48
110 299 Julian Siow SR NCS BISHOP O'DOWD 18:03 5:49
111 74 Noah Price SR CCS APTOS 18:03 5:49
112 1050 Nathan Ramos SO N/A JACKSON-WA 18:03 5:49
113 140 Felipe DeJesus SO SS ATASCADERO 18:04 5:49
114 478 Noah Adams SO N/A CLEVELAND 18:06 5:50
115 142 Tegan Fleishman FR SS ATASCADERO 18:07 5:50
116 547 Alex Wilde SR SS CORONA DEL MAR 18:08 5:50
117 681 Dalton Douglas-Hiley SO SJS EL DORADO 18:08 5:51
118 685 Ethan Reeder JR SJS EL DORADO 18:09 5:51
119 442 Liam Monninger SO NS CHICO 18:09 5:51
120 683 Jackson Harris JR SJS EL DORADO 18:09 5:51
121 2278 Christian Martinez SR NCS SONOMA VALLEY 18:11 5:51
122 2242 Andrew Skoy FR NS SHASTA 18:11 5:51
123 1716 Taylor Bedrosian SO SS PASO ROBLES 18:14 5:52
124 748 Oscar Carswon SR NCS EUREKA 18:15 5:53
125 1057 Brandon Yee JR N/A JACKSON-WA 18:16 5:53
126 1437 David Kooglet SR CS MISSION OAK 18:17 5:53
127 1642 Josiah Reynolds SO SJS OAKMONT 18:18 5:54
128 1439 Adrian Ontiveros JR CS MISSION OAK 18:18 5:54
129 2613 Jeremy Dong SO CCS VALLEY CHRISTIAN 18:18 5:54
130 2653 Henry Fisher FR SJS VISTA DEL LAGO 18:19 5:54
131 2655 Ryan Von Chance SO SJS VISTA DEL LAGO 18:20 5:54
132 481 Peter Kurtz JR N/A CLEVELAND 18:21 5:55
133 480 Zach Armstrong SR N/A CLEVELAND 18:22 5:55
134 2099 Ethan McSwain JR SS SAN LUIS OBISPO 18:22 5:55
135 2218 Daniel Galindo-Navarro SR N/A SEATTLE PREP 18:22 5:55
136 2618 Jason Li JR CCS VALLEY CHRISTIAN 18:23 5:55
137 544 Luke McReynolds JR SS CORONA DEL MAR 18:23 5:55
138 2748 Victor Alvarez SR SJS WOODLAND 18:23 5:56
139 1608 Matt LoVetri SO NCS NOVATO 18:24 5:56
140 2652 Collin DeJulio FR SJS VISTA DEL LAGO 18:25 5:56
141 686 Jay Revolinsky JR SJS EL DORADO 18:25 5:56
142 3 Aaron Harman JR NCS ACALANES 18:25 5:56
143 2230 Frankie Stoner SO N/A SEATTLE PREP 18:26 5:56
144 1641 Jose Ramirez SR SJS OAKMONT 18:28 5:57
145 1924 Cobi Barnhart JR SJS RIO AMERICANO 18:28 5:57
146 2650 Vincent Chevreuil SO SJS VISTA DEL LAGO 18:31 5:58
147 275 Garcia Louie SR SS BISHOP AMAT 18:31 5:58
148 1994 Daniel Gonzalez SR CS ROOSVELT 18:33 5:59
149 1853 Daniel Rubino FR CCS PROSPECT 18:34 5:59
150 507 Tristen Bohn JR SJS COLFAX 18:36 5:59
151 2222 Sean Kron SR N/A SEATTLE PREP 18:37 6:00
152 235 Nick Thorton JR SJS BENICIA 18:39 6:01
153 2753 Ricardo Robles SR SJS WOODLAND 18:42 6:01
154 2752 Antonio Morales JR SJS WOODLAND 18:45 6:02
155 2274 Keegan Ginter SR NCS SONOMA VALLEY 18:46 6:03
156 2699 Daniel Alvarado SR SJS WILL C. WOOD 18:46 6:03
157 1047 Alex Haupt SO N/A JACKSON-WA 18:47 6:03
158 1926 Nic Burchett JR SJS RIO AMERICANO 18:52 6:05
159 2221 Aidan Jensen JR N/A SEATTLE PREP 18:52 6:05
160 4 Alex Kelly SO NCS ACALANES 18:53 6:05
161 174 Robert DelToro SO SS AZUSA 18:53 6:05
162 72 Jacob Niles SO CCS APTOS 18:55 6:06
163 2098 Aramis Knox JR SS SAN LUIS OBISPO 18:57 6:06
164 1436 Brady Jeffries SR CS MISSION OAK 18:57 6:06
165 2225 Thomas Mallick SO N/A SEATTLE PREP 18:59 6:07
166 276 Joshua Moreno JR SS BISHOP AMAT 18:59 6:07
167 508 Clayton Leveskis SR SJS COLFAX 19:01 6:07
168 1996 Lamberto Sarmiento JR CS ROOSVELT 19:01 6:08
169 436 Hector Damian-Siordia JR NS CHICO 19:01 6:08
170 2614 Nedu Chiedum FR CCS VALLEY CHRISTIAN 19:02 6:08
171 2273 Return Bongiovanni JR NCS SONOMA VALLEY 19:06 6:09
172 2750 Matthew Clavelli SR SJS WOODLAND 19:06 6:09
173 1645 Christian Woolfolk JR SJS OAKMONT 19:08 6:10
174 1925 Noble Boutin SO SJS RIO AMERICANO 19:09 6:10
175 1048 James Henry JR N/A JACKSON-WA 19:12 6:11
176 2095 Kieran Bolger JR SS SAN LUIS OBISPO 19:12 6:11
177 1045 Duncan Bartok SR N/A JACKSON-WA 19:13 6:11
178 1162 Tommy Kisylia JR NCS LAS LOMAS 19:13 6:11
179 510 Jacob Smith JR SJS COLFAX 19:15 6:12
180 511 Anderson Vereyken SR SJS COLFAX 19:17 6:13
181 2701 Scott Dye JR SJS WILL C. WOOD 19:18 6:13
182 1854 Lucas West SR CCS PROSPECT 19:18 6:13
183 2619 Tejas Reddy JR CCS VALLEY CHRISTIAN 19:19 6:14
184 2240 Nikhil Davuluri JR NS SHASTA 19:20 6:14
185 512 Joshua Vrooman SO SJS COLFAX 19:20 6:14
186 1611 Nathan Bossier FR NCS NOVATO 19:20 6:14
187 2751 Tommy Clavelli JR SJS WOODLAND 19:21 6:14
188 1606 Max Herrerias FR NCS NOVATO 19:22 6:14
189 172 Jorge Aguilar SR SS AZUSA 19:22 6:14
190 1852 Ken Joseph FR CCS PROSPECT 19:24 6:15
191 1927 Jacob Gerigk SO SJS RIO AMERICANO 19:24 6:15
192 232 Jack McDowell SO SJS BENICIA 19:25 6:15
193 729 Patrick Melendez SR NCS ENCINAL 19:25 6:15
194 6 Seth McWhirter FR NCS ACALANES 19:26 6:16
195 2702 Shaun Krum JR SJS WILL C. WOOD 19:30 6:17
196 2276 Leonardo Macedonio FR NCS SONOMA VALLEY 19:32 6:18
197 1438 Mark Maduro FR CS MISSION OAK 19:33 6:18
198 1054 Jack Thompson JR N/A JACKSON-WA 19:35 6:18
199 2241 Nathan Schillen SR NS SHASTA 19:37 6:19
200 1851 Charlie Huffman FR CCS PROSPECT 19:38 6:19
201 2243 Zachary Thompson SO NS SHASTA 19:39 6:20
202 369 Nick Girard JR CCS CARMEL 19:42 6:21
203 2616 Peter Enfantino SO CCS VALLEY CHRISTIAN 19:43 6:21
204 229 Andrew Jacobs SR SJS BENICIA 19:43 6:21
205 506 Nathan Barton SO SJS COLFAX 19:44 6:21
206 2700 Bodhi Drinkard SO SJS WILL C. WOOD 19:46 6:22
207 733 Hank Smith SO NCS ENCINAL 19:48 6:23
208 1609 Chase McCoy JR NCS NOVATO 19:50 6:23
209 728 Ryan Kelley-Cahill SO NCS ENCINAL 19:51 6:24
210 175 Francisco Garcia SS AZUSA 19:53 6:24
211 1848 Samir Alam SR CCS PROSPECT 19:54 6:25
212 231 Sam Love SR SJS BENICIA 19:56 6:25
213 171 Alan Aguilar JR SS AZUSA 19:59 6:26
214 1639 Ian Miller JR SJS OAKMONT 20:02 6:27
215 1928 Chris Harris SO SJS RIO AMERICANO 20:05 6:28
216 2617 Sam Han JR CCS VALLEY CHRISTIAN 20:07 6:29
217 1442 Kiel Wilson FR CS MISSION OAK 20:14 6:31
218 1610 Jared Taylor SR NCS NOVATO 20:17 6:32
219 371 Chris Good JR CCS CARMEL 20:17 6:32
220 176 Miguel Reyes SR SS AZUSA 20:18 6:32
221 439 Liam Hays JR NS CHICO 20:18 6:32
222 370 Andrew Good JR CCS CARMEL 20:18 6:32
223 230 John Kuta SO SJS BENICIA 20:18 6:32
224 1 Jared Ericksen JR NCS ACALANES 20:24 6:34
225 2703 Angel Lopez SR SJS WILL C. WOOD 20:29 6:36
226 732 Nathan Siao SO NCS ENCINAL 20:35 6:38
227 751 Henry Smith JR NCS EUREKA 20:40 6:39
228 752 Jordan Thayer JR NCS EUREKA 20:55 6:44
229 1849 Mitchell Barraza SR CCS PROSPECT 20:56 6:45
230 374 Alex Myers FR CCS CARMEL 21:04 6:47
231 730 Armando Negrete JR NCS ENCINAL 21:20 6:52
232 2279 Ian Sloop JR NCS SONOMA VALLEY 21:36 6:58
233 372 Dalton Han FR CCS CARMEL 21:46 7:01
234 1605 Robert Everette JR NCS NOVATO 21:47 7:01
235 368 Josh Dormody JR CCS CARMEL 21:52 7:03
236 234 Will Theobald JR SJS BENICIA 22:03 7:06
237 2749 Jose Cervantes SR SJS WOODLAND 22:16 7:10
238 2277 Trevor Martinelli SO NCS SONOMA VALLEY 22:30 7:15
239 727 John Coyle SO NCS ENCINAL 22:31 7:15
240 731 Sunny Ouyang SR NCS ENCINAL 22:31 7:15
241 373 Peter Mellinger SR CCS CARMEL 24:24 7:51
242 1441 William Setser SO CS MISSION OAK 25:29 8:12
243 1440 Dominic Phillips SO CS MISSION OAK 26:02 8:23

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
BOY'S DIVISION 3 TEAM SCORING 5K
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

1. 114 PASO ROBLES (16:45 83:41 0:43)
===================================
1 9 1722 Ethan Serpa SR SS 16:25
2 12 1718 Zach Chamberlain JR SS 16:33
3 24 1719 Sid Monge JR SS 16:42
4 29 1721 Kyle Ravera SR SS 16:53
5 40 1720 Josh Potter SO SS 17:08
6 ( 55) 1717 Gannon Chamberlain SO SS 17:20
7 (117) 1716 Taylor Bedrosian SO SS 18:14

2. 116 CAMPOLINDO (16:38 83:06 1:29)
===================================
1 1 355 Aidan Goltra SR NCS 15:44
2 7 360 Ben Weinberg SR NCS 16:22
3 26 356 Parker Lothamer JR NCS 16:45
4 35 357 Will Moran SR NCS 17:02
5 47 354 Kevin Buckley JR NCS 17:13
6 ( 54) 358 Nathaniel Sauerberg SO NCS 17:18
7 ( 87) 359 Isaac Valverde SR NCS 17:46

3. 133 BISHOP AMAT (16:46 83:50 1:02)
===================================
1 8 273 Christian Hernandez SR SS 16:23
2 14 277 Robbie Santoyo SO SS 16:35
3 23 272 Fernando Gonzalez JR SS 16:42
4 27 271 Adrian Diaz SO SS 16:45
5 61 274 Louis Huerta FR SS 17:25
6 (140) 275 Garcia Louie SR SS 18:31
7 (159) 276 Joshua Moreno JR SS 18:59

4. 191 PLACER (17:04 85:16 0:29)
===================================
1 25 1818 Jose Rodriquez JR SJS 16:44
2 37 1814 Josh Mason JR SJS 17:03
3 38 1815 Moshe Mccarter JR SJS 17:05
4 43 1816 Felix Oliveros SR SJS 17:11
5 48 1819 Zach Stelzer SR SJS 17:13
6 ( 90) 1813 Alex Garcia JR SJS 17:49
7 (100) 1817 Ryman Crone FR SJS 17:56

5. 234 GALENA (17:08 85:36 1:03)
===================================
1 11 834 Matt Paulsen SR N/A 16:29
2 13 832 Mason Labadie JR N/A 16:34
3 69 828 David Curtis SR N/A 17:30
4 70 830 Grant Haley SR N/A 17:31
5 71 829 Andrew Dobrowski SO N/A 17:32
6 ( 73) 831 Dru Hall SO N/A 17:34
7 ( 89) 833 Taiki Nishihara SR N/A 17:49

6. 236 BISHOP O'DOWD (17:05 85:22 1:49)
===================================
1 4 294 Colin Burke JR NCS 16:14
2 5 298 Andrew Melendez SR NCS 16:15
3 49 300 Johannsen Tan SR NCS 17:14
4 74 296 Riley Cooke JR NCS 17:36
5 104 299 Julian Siow SR NCS 18:03

7. 249 SAN LUIS OBISPO (17:07 85:33 2:21)
===================================
1 2 2097 William Ernst JR SS 16:01
2 17 2096 Jeremy Costello SR SS 16:38
3 36 2100 David White SR SS 17:03
4 67 2094 Callum Bolger FR SS 17:29
5 127 2099 Ethan McSwain JR SS 18:22
6 (156) 2098 Aramis Knox JR SS 18:57
7 (169) 2095 Kieran Bolger JR SS 19:12

8. 271 LAS LOMAS (17:20 86:40 0:39)
===================================
1 41 1159 Jack Bradley SR NCS 17:09
2 42 1164 Kailen Swain SR NCS 17:10
3 44 1163 Tom Robey SO NCS 17:12
4 56 1165 Kelly Tarter SR NCS 17:21
5 88 1160 Keeson Davis JR NCS 17:48
6 (102) 1161 Miles Dawes SR NCS 18:00
7 (171) 1162 Tommy Kisylia JR NCS 19:13

9. 296 CORONA DEL MAR (17:20 86:37 1:26)
===================================
1 6 543 Spencer Keath SR SS 16:19
2 60 542 Ethan Hold SR SS 17:24
3 63 545 Matt Paragas SO SS 17:27
4 82 541 Leif Hellgren FR SS 17:42
5 85 546 Thomas Robertson JR SS 17:45
6 (110) 547 Alex Wilde SR SS 18:08
7 (130) 544 Luke McReynolds JR SS 18:23

10. 298 CLEVELAND (17:23 86:51 1:25)
===================================
1 20 479 Nabi Amin JR N/A 16:41
2 39 482 Alex Nova SR N/A 17:08
3 51 483 Nick Scrivens SR N/A 17:15
4 80 484 Jalato Sultessa SO N/A 17:41
5 108 478 Noah Adams SO N/A 18:06
6 (125) 481 Peter Kurtz JR N/A 18:21
7 (126) 480 Zach Armstrong SR N/A 18:22

11. 302 APTOS (17:23 86:51 1:14)
===================================
1 18 73 Patrick Olson SO CCS 16:38
2 45 75 Jack Rose JR CCS 17:12
3 66 71 Morgan Miller JR CCS 17:28
4 78 70 John Bray SO CCS 17:41
5 95 76 Chris Tiran SR CCS 17:52
6 (105) 74 Noah Price SR CCS 18:03
7 (155) 72 Jacob Niles SO CCS 18:55

12. 303 ROOSVELT (17:20 86:40 1:19)
===================================
1 15 1995 Manuel Santos JR CS 16:36
2 21 1992 Edgar Bolanos SR CS 16:41
3 76 1997 Rene Toribio JR CS 17:37
4 93 1998 Javier Zuniga JR CS 17:51
5 98 1993 Ricardo Casillas SR CS 17:55
6 (141) 1994 Daniel Gonzalez SR CS 18:33
7 (161) 1996 Lamberto Sarmiento JR CS 19:01

13. 308 ESPERANZA (17:24 86:57 1:00)
===================================
1 30 745 Josh Park SR SS 16:53
2 52 744 Steven Mosqueda SR SS 17:16
3 53 746 Brandon Powell JR SS 17:16
4 77 741 Logan Fry JR SS 17:39
5 96 742 Blake Harris SO SS 17:53
6 ( 97) 743 Chris Harris JR SS 17:54
7 (103) 747 Dakota Rodriguez JR SS 18:00

14. 365 CHICO (17:35 87:51 1:11)
===================================
1 31 438 Jacob Graber JR NS 16:58
2 59 441 Andris Molina SR NS 17:23
3 68 437 Adrian Gomez-Mora SR NS 17:30
4 94 440 Benton Miller JR NS 17:51
5 113 442 Liam Monninger SO NS 18:09
6 (162) 436 Hector Damian-Siordia JR NS 19:01
7 (214) 439 Liam Hays JR NS 20:18

15. 393 OAKMONT (17:38 88:10 1:46)
===================================
1 22 1644 Logan Taggart SO SJS 16:42
2 50 1640 Tanner Moore SO SJS 17:15
3 64 1643 Austin Taggart SR SJS 17:27
4 120 1642 Josiah Reynolds SO SJS 18:18
5 137 1641 Jose Ramirez SR SJS 18:28
6 (166) 1645 Christian Woolfolk JR SJS 19:08
7 (207) 1639 Ian Miller JR SJS 20:02

16. 419 EL DORADO (17:44 88:39 1:09)
===================================
1 32 680 Boone Bates SR SJS 17:00
2 65 682 Ryan Gray SR SJS 17:27
3 99 684 Charlie Planmondon SO SJS 17:55
4 111 681 Dalton Douglas-Hiley SO SJS 18:08
5 112 685 Ethan Reeder JR SJS 18:09
6 (114) 683 Jackson Harris JR SJS 18:09
7 (134) 686 Jay Revolinsky JR SJS 18:25

17. 445 ATASCADERO (17:49 89:05 0:45)
===================================
1 58 144 Daniel Reyes JR SS 17:22
2 79 143 Travis Hallett SR SS 17:41
3 92 141 Tyler Eigenhuis JR SS 17:51
4 107 140 Felipe DeJesus SO SS 18:04
5 109 142 Tegan Fleishman FR SS 18:07

18. 450 SHASTA (17:51 89:14 2:43)
===================================
1 16 2244 Landon Woollard SR NS 16:37
2 57 2238 Josh Bland SR NS 17:21
3 84 2239 Riley Davis JR NS 17:45
4 116 2242 Andrew Skoy FR NS 18:11
5 177 2240 Nikhil Davuluri JR NS 19:20
6 (192) 2241 Nathan Schillen SR NS 19:37
7 (194) 2243 Zachary Thompson SO NS 19:39

19. 458 VISTA DEL LAGO (17:51 89:15 1:19)
===================================
1 34 2651 Kyle Chun JR SJS 17:01
2 86 2649 Remington Breeze SO SJS 17:45
3 91 2654 Aaron Schiek SR SJS 17:50
4 123 2653 Henry Fisher FR SJS 18:19
5 124 2655 Ryan Von Chance SO SJS 18:20
6 (133) 2652 Collin DeJulio FR SJS 18:25
7 (139) 2650 Vincent Chevreuil SO SJS 18:31

20. 556 RIO AMERICANO (18:11 90:55 2:16)
===================================
1 28 1923 Kenji Anzai SR SJS 16:53
2 72 1929 Noah Wallace FR SJS 17:33
3 138 1924 Cobi Barnhart JR SJS 18:28
4 151 1926 Nic Burchett JR SJS 18:52
5 167 1925 Noble Boutin SO SJS 19:09
6 (184) 1927 Jacob Gerigk SO SJS 19:24
7 (208) 1928 Chris Harris SO SJS 20:05

21. 561 ACALANES (18:08 90:38 3:15)
===================================
1 3 2 Cameron Gaskell SO NCS 16:11
2 83 7 Alec Weber SR NCS 17:43
3 135 3 Aaron Harman JR NCS 18:25
4 153 4 Alex Kelly SO NCS 18:53
5 187 6 Seth McWhirter FR NCS 19:26
6 (217) 1 Jared Ericksen JR NCS 20:24

22. 608 WOODLAND (18:19 91:34 2:28)
===================================
1 19 2754 Aric Strohmeyer SR SJS 16:38
2 131 2748 Victor Alvarez SR SJS 18:23
3 146 2753 Ricardo Robles SR SJS 18:42
4 147 2752 Antonio Morales JR SJS 18:45
5 165 2750 Matthew Clavelli SR SJS 19:06
6 (180) 2751 Tommy Clavelli JR SJS 19:21
7 (228) 2749 Jose Cervantes SR SJS 22:16

23. 622 WILL C. WOOD (18:25 92:02 3:02)
===================================
1 10 2704 Ajaypal Singh JR SJS 16:28
2 101 2705 Riley Smith SR SJS 18:00
3 149 2699 Daniel Alvarado SR SJS 18:46
4 174 2701 Scott Dye JR SJS 19:18
5 188 2702 Shaun Krum JR SJS 19:30
6 (199) 2700 Bodhi Drinkard SO SJS 19:46
7 (218) 2703 Angel Lopez SR SJS 20:29

24. 662 SONOMA VALLEY (18:34 92:48 2:19)
===================================
1 46 2275 Owen Ljung SR NCS 17:13
2 115 2278 Christian Martinez SR NCS 18:11
3 148 2274 Keegan Ginter SR NCS 18:46
4 164 2273 Return Bongiovanni JR NCS 19:06
5 189 2276 Leonardo Macedonio FR NCS 19:32
6 (223) 2279 Ian Sloop JR NCS 21:36
7 (229) 2277 Trevor Martinelli SO NCS 22:30

25. 712 JACKSON-WA (18:43 93:31 1:10)
===================================
1 106 1050 Nathan Ramos SO N/A 18:03
2 118 1057 Brandon Yee JR N/A 18:16
3 150 1047 Alex Haupt SO N/A 18:47
4 168 1048 James Henry JR N/A 19:12
5 170 1045 Duncan Bartok SR N/A 19:13
6 (191) 1054 Jack Thompson JR N/A 19:35

26. 718 SEATTLE PREP (18:40 93:16 0:37)
===================================
1 128 2218 Daniel Galindo-Navarro SR N/A 18:22
2 136 2230 Frankie Stoner SO N/A 18:26
3 144 2222 Sean Kron SR N/A 18:37
4 152 2221 Aidan Jensen JR N/A 18:52
5 158 2225 Thomas Mallick SO N/A 18:59

27. 726 PROSPECT (18:47 93:54 2:38)
===================================
1 33 1850 Daniel Chiriaev SR CCS 17:00
2 142 1853 Daniel Rubino FR CCS 18:34
3 175 1854 Lucas West SR CCS 19:18
4 183 1852 Ken Joseph FR CCS 19:24
5 193 1851 Charlie Huffman FR CCS 19:38
6 (204) 1848 Samir Alam SR CCS 19:54
7 (220) 1849 Mitchell Barraza SR CCS 20:56

28. 774 NOVATO (18:56 94:38 2:08)
===================================
1 81 1607 Drake Johnson JR NCS 17:42
2 132 1608 Matt LoVetri SO NCS 18:24
3 179 1611 Nathan Bossier FR NCS 19:20
4 181 1606 Max Herrerias FR NCS 19:22
5 201 1609 Chase McCoy JR NCS 19:50
6 (211) 1610 Jared Taylor SR NCS 20:17
7 (225) 1605 Robert Everette JR NCS 21:47

29. 786 VALLEY CHRISTIAN (18:57 94:45 1:25)
===================================
1 122 2613 Jeremy Dong SO CCS 18:18
2 129 2618 Jason Li JR CCS 18:23
3 163 2614 Nedu Chiedum FR CCS 19:02
4 176 2619 Tejas Reddy JR CCS 19:19
5 196 2616 Peter Enfantino SO CCS 19:43
6 (209) 2617 Sam Han JR CCS 20:07

30. 794 BENICIA (19:02 95:09 2:30)
===================================
1 62 233 Nicholas Strohl SR SJS 17:26
2 145 235 Nick Thorton JR SJS 18:39
3 185 232 Jack McDowell SO SJS 19:25
4 197 229 Andrew Jacobs SR SJS 19:43
5 205 231 Sam Love SR SJS 19:56
6 (216) 230 John Kuta SO SJS 20:18
7 (227) 234 Will Theobald JR SJS 22:03


Stanford XC

STANFORD INV. Girls Division 3 5K Individuals

Place No. Name Yr Sec High School Time Pace
1 363 Brighie Leach JR NCS CAMPOLINDO 18:17 5:53
2 81 Clare Peabody SR CCS APTOS 18:34 5:59
3 362 Rachel Johnson JR NCS CAMPOLINDO 18:51 6:04
4 491 Emma Wren JR N/A CLEVELAND 19:02 6:08
5 183 Roxanne Valle JR SS AZUSA 19:04 6:09
6 2247 Hannah Davis JR NS SHASTA 19:04 6:09
7 2660 Sierra Jaeger JR SJS VISTA DEL LAGO 19:24 6:15
8 367 Hana Sun SO NCS CAMPOLINDO 19:26 6:16
9 366 Haley Shipway SR NCS CAMPOLINDO 19:30 6:17
10 1960 Leanne Jarvis SR SJS RIVER VALLEY 19:32 6:17
11 79 Annika McBride FR CCS APTOS 19:34 6:18
12 82 Maddie Peoples SO CCS APTOS 19:35 6:19
13 2620 Kailey Eddy SO CCS VALLEY CHRISTIAN 19:37 6:19
14 303 Julia Cooke JR NCS BISHOP O'DOWD 19:43 6:21
15 1724 Ashley Davis SO SS PASO ROBLES 19:44 6:21
16 364 Mary Orders JR NCS CAMPOLINDO 19:44 6:21
17 839 Sara Hanneman JR N/A GALENA 19:46 6:22
18 1169 Claire Orton SR NCS LAS LOMAS 19:51 6:24
19 1933 Elizabeth Hutchison SR SJS RIO AMERICANO 19:53 6:24
20 302 Alyssa Byer JR NCS BISHOP O'DOWD 19:53 6:24
21 83 Olivia Quinn SO CCS APTOS 19:54 6:25
22 2656 Sarah Anderson SO SJS VISTA DEL LAGO 19:54 6:25
23 1143 Lauren Roberts JR SDS LA JOLLA 19:57 6:26
24 77 Yulisa Abundis JR CCS APTOS 19:57 6:26
25 13 Sammy Taketa SO NCS ACALANES 19:59 6:26
26 2657 Clare Carroll SR SJS VISTA DEL LAGO 20:02 6:27
27 836 Abby Bolt JR N/A GALENA 20:04 6:28
28 486 Bryn Mckillop SR N/A CLEVELAND 20:04 6:28
29 554 Elin Walker JR SS CORONA DEL MAR 20:06 6:28
30 1930 Megan Auernig FR SJS RIO AMERICANO 20:08 6:29
31 365 Robin Powell SO NCS CAMPOLINDO 20:09 6:30
32 2104 Kelsey Harper SR SS SAN LUIS OBISPO 20:10 6:30
33 1170 Sydney Polich FR NCS LAS LOMAS 20:14 6:31
34 1726 Annie Meeder FR SS PASO ROBLES 20:15 6:31
35 2626 Jessica Xu SR CCS VALLEY CHRISTIAN 20:15 6:31
36 1172 Megan Wenzel JR NCS LAS LOMAS 20:16 6:32
37 1168 Madison Hight SR NCS LAS LOMAS 20:16 6:32
38 1729 Amanda Schultz SO SS PASO ROBLES 20:20 6:33
39 548 Jacquie Choe SO SS CORONA DEL MAR 20:20 6:33
40 306 Meredith Nix JR NCS BISHOP O'DOWD 20:21 6:33
41 1727 Madison Moore JR SS PASO ROBLES 20:23 6:34
42 146 Brittni Frate SO SS ATASCADERO 20:25 6:35
43 301 Jourdan Amen FR NCS BISHOP O'DOWD 20:28 6:36
44 1825 Grace Schoenhoff FR SJS PLACER 20:34 6:37
45 307 Grace Taylor FR NCS BISHOP O'DOWD 20:35 6:38
46 2706 Amanda Barthelmes JR SJS WILL C. WOOD 20:36 6:38
47 549 Hannah Crane SO SS CORONA DEL MAR 20:40 6:39
48 1858 Claire Liang SO CCS PROSPECT 20:41 6:40
49 217 Kailey Dubinsky SO N/A BELLARMINE-WA 20:42 6:40
50 2661 Michaela Reynolds SR SJS VISTA DEL LAGO 20:43 6:40
51 1675 Dana Jane Berezowski SO SS ORANGE LUTHERAN 20:45 6:41
52 145 Miranda Daschian JR SS ATASCADERO 20:45 6:41
53 1171 Elise Stankus FR NCS LAS LOMAS 20:46 6:41
54 489 Madeline Willard-Herr JR N/A CLEVELAND 20:47 6:42
55 2658 Lucie Chevreuil JR SJS VISTA DEL LAGO 20:49 6:42
56 838 Maya Emme SR N/A GALENA 20:52 6:43
57 147 Ellie Nisbet FR SS ATASCADERO 20:52 6:43
58 1932 Taylor Gowan FR SJS RIO AMERICANO 20:53 6:44
59 553 Tess St. Geme JR SS CORONA DEL MAR 20:55 6:44
60 551 Ellen Naruse SR SS CORONA DEL MAR 20:56 6:45
61 552 Lilly Schmidt SO SS CORONA DEL MAR 20:57 6:45
62 11 Brooke Lennox SO NCS ACALANES 20:59 6:45
63 379 Maddie McKenzie JR CCS CARMEL 21:03 6:47
64 1798 Hannah Holden SO SJS PIONEER 21:07 6:48
65 837 Gio Casazza JR N/A GALENA 21:08 6:48
66 2106 Malea Martin JR SS SAN LUIS OBISPO 21:10 6:49
67 2710 Paige Peck SR SJS WILL C. WOOD 21:11 6:50
68 2280 Maddy Libbey SO NCS SONOMA VALLEY 21:12 6:50
69 222 Hayley Purtzer SO N/A BELLARMINE-WA 21:12 6:50
70 690 Arianna Pizzuto SO SJS EL DORADO 21:13 6:50
71 688 Dani DeStefano FR SJS EL DORADO 21:14 6:51
72 242 Allie Yip JR SJS BENICIA 21:19 6:52
73 2103 Jenny Grady SO SS SAN LUIS OBISPO 21:21 6:53
74 1725 Claire Farrell JR SS PASO ROBLES 21:29 6:55
75 237 Zoe Bumgarner JR SJS BENICIA 21:31 6:56
76 1822 Haley Johnson FR SJS PLACER 21:33 6:56
77 2662 Weirui Xiao JR SJS VISTA DEL LAGO 21:35 6:57
78 78 Emily Forsberg SO CCS APTOS 21:36 6:58
79 691 Karla Reyes JR SJS EL DORADO 21:38 6:58
80 2622 Ashley Lara JR CCS VALLEY CHRISTIAN 21:40 6:59
81 361 Riley Felt FR NCS CAMPOLINDO 21:41 6:59
82 1612 Raissa Boysen JR NCS NOVATO 21:43 7:00
83 835 Staci Bangert SR N/A GALENA 21:43 7:00
84 1680 Maddie Ong JR SS ORANGE LUTHERAN 21:44 7:00
85 1167 Pamela Borden SR NCS LAS LOMAS 21:45 7:00
86 841 Jessie Rosser SO N/A GALENA 21:45 7:00
87 1617 Isabel Moon SR NCS NOVATO 21:46 7:01
88 1142 Elise Roberts FR SDS LA JOLLA 21:47 7:01
89 693 Celina Vicencio SR SJS EL DORADO 21:48 7:01
90 1723 Devin Corea SR SS PASO ROBLES 21:48 7:01
91 2101 Kasey Bauer JR SS SAN LUIS OBISPO 21:50 7:02
92 1821 Kyra Hostetler JR SJS PLACER 21:53 7:03
93 1676 Rachel Brown SR SS ORANGE LUTHERAN 21:53 7:03
94 1857 Courtney Conlan SR CCS PROSPECT 21:54 7:03
95 445 Malene Kavanagh JR NS CHICO 21:55 7:04
96 179 Veronica Lopez SR SS AZUSA 21:56 7:04
97 220 Emi Klein SO N/A BELLARMINE-WA 21:59 7:05
98 1826 Alena Voss JR SJS PLACER 22:00 7:05
99 304 Miranda Dos Santos SR NCS BISHOP O'DOWD 22:00 7:05
100 1166 Natalie Cool SR NCS LAS LOMAS 22:01 7:05
101 2623 Karen Mac SR CCS VALLEY CHRISTIAN 22:01 7:06
102 378 Aniela Grych SR CCS CARMEL 22:04 7:06
103 487 Nora Sawyer SR N/A CLEVELAND 22:04 7:07
104 735 Jessica Barrett SR NCS ENCINAL 22:07 7:07
105 80 Emily Passey JR CCS APTOS 22:08 7:08
106 1931 Paige Gowan JR SJS RIO AMERICANO 22:10 7:09
107 840 Jourdyn Labadie JR N/A GALENA 22:16 7:10
108 1728 Alexis Samaniego SO SS PASO ROBLES 22:16 7:10
109 2759 Mary Mast SR SJS WOODLAND 22:16 7:10
110 2102 Ashley Ellsworth SR SS SAN LUIS OBISPO 22:17 7:11
111 1613 Charlotte Constantine SO NCS NOVATO 22:18 7:11
112 1823 Lisa Vaughn FR SJS PLACER 22:21 7:12
113 2107 Sophia May JR SS SAN LUIS OBISPO 22:23 7:12
114 444 Annie Jolliff JR NS CHICO 22:25 7:13
115 1272 Kaili Inouye FR SS LOUISVILLE 22:28 7:14
116 446 Alison Lacko JR NS CHICO 22:35 7:16
117 1674 Juliet Basnett JR SS ORANGE LUTHERAN 22:36 7:17
118 443 Jessalyn Ayers FR NS CHICO 22:39 7:18
119 687 Katherine Buethe SR SJS EL DORADO 22:40 7:18
120 449 Celeste Wilson SO NS CHICO 22:40 7:18
121 689 Reagan Hester JR SJS EL DORADO 22:42 7:19
122 1677 Natalie Gartman FR SS ORANGE LUTHERAN 22:42 7:19
123 2245 Miranda Avalos FR NS SHASTA 22:45 7:20
124 1957 Holland Bills JR SJS RIVER VALLEY 22:46 7:20
125 1276 Annie Wendelin SO SS LOUISVILLE 22:47 7:20
126 2105 Emma Hilty SO SS SAN LUIS OBISPO 22:49 7:21
127 1963 Maya Warner SO SJS RIVER VALLEY 22:50 7:21
128 485 Bella Forrest SO N/A CLEVELAND 22:52 7:22
129 2659 Delaney Rassmussen FR SJS VISTA DEL LAGO 22:55 7:23
130 10 Briana Grether SR NCS ACALANES 22:58 7:24
131 1935 Annie Ware SO SJS RIO AMERICANO 22:58 7:24
132 1679 Chelsea Madden JR SS ORANGE LUTHERAN 23:01 7:25
133 182 Cynthia Sanchez SR SS AZUSA 23:03 7:26
134 2248 Daria Drake FR NS SHASTA 23:07 7:27
135 181 Lezly Morales SR SS AZUSA 23:07 7:27
136 2246 Madison Browning SR NS SHASTA 23:08 7:27
137 1273 Elisabeth Lomis JR SS LOUISVILLE 23:09 7:27
138 1859 Josephine Liang SR CCS PROSPECT 23:11 7:28
139 1824 Halle Ralls SR SJS PLACER 23:11 7:28
140 2712 Katie Tinder JR SJS WILL C. WOOD 23:12 7:28
141 1678 Megan Lane SR SS ORANGE LUTHERAN 23:12 7:28
142 180 Jaline Miranda JR SS AZUSA 23:14 7:29
143 1274 Libby N. JR SS LOUISVILLE 23:16 7:30
144 1934 Audrey Nishi SR SJS RIO AMERICANO 23:21 7:31
145 239 Enid Partlka SO SJS BENICIA 23:25 7:33
146 692 Lizzy Smith JR SJS EL DORADO 23:27 7:33
147 1271 Nicole Kludjian SR SS LOUISVILLE 23:27 7:33
148 1855 Alex Baron SO CCS PROSPECT 23:28 7:33
149 2790 Kate Aldridge SR SJS YUBA CITY 23:30 7:34
150 2249 Alexis Osborn SO NS SHASTA 23:33 7:35
151 1936 Ilana Weisberg SR SJS RIO AMERICANO 23:40 7:37
152 2624 Morgan Starkey SR CCS VALLEY CHRISTIAN 23:48 7:40
153 1140 Tabatha Lewis JR SDS LA JOLLA 23:57 7:43
154 1962 Ynez Titus JR SJS RIVER VALLEY 24:08 7:46
155 447 Georgie Quinn SO NS CHICO 24:11 7:47
156 2621 Vanessa Giacalone SO CCS VALLEY CHRISTIAN 24:14 7:48
157 14 Catie Park SO NCS ACALANES 24:28 7:53
158 2625 Leia Wang SO CCS VALLEY CHRISTIAN 24:28 7:53
159 1820 Marci Baker SR SJS PLACER 24:29 7:53
160 1139 Athena Dong SO SDS LA JOLLA 24:33 7:54
161 1141 Natasha Ninkovic FR SDS LA JOLLA 24:37 7:56
162 612 Hanna Elissa JR N/A DAYTON 24:38 7:56
163 8 Samantha Browne FR NCS ACALANES 24:41 7:57
164 2709 Victoria Lopez SO SJS WILL C. WOOD 24:42 7:57
165 1270 Brittany Farias SO SS LOUISVILLE 24:45 7:58
166 238 Mady Hahn-Smith JR SJS BENICIA 24:48 7:59
167 1275 Maya Maalouf JR SS LOUISVILLE 24:56 8:02
168 2250 Sunny Snell SO NS SHASTA 25:03 8:04
169 241 Kiya Rutherford JR SJS BENICIA 25:10 8:06
170 377 Juliana Farmer FR CCS CARMEL 25:21 8:10
171 381 Jenny Schrock SR CCS CARMEL 25:21 8:10
172 376 Edie Ellison SR CCS CARMEL 25:23 8:10
173 375 Erika DePalatis JR CCS CARMEL 25:23 8:11
174 2761 Alex Trotter SO SJS WOODLAND 25:41 8:16
175 448 Molly Steindorf JR NS CHICO 25:42 8:17
176 1856 Paige Brodrick SR CCS PROSPECT 25:50 8:19
177 736 Catie Norboe SO NCS ENCINAL 25:52 8:20
178 236 Ellen Armour JR SJS BENICIA 25:59 8:22
179 2760 Natasha Solorio SO SJS WOODLAND 25:59 8:22
180 1615 Ellie Larsen SR NCS NOVATO 26:03 8:23
181 1144 Allison Sweeney FR SDS LA JOLLA 26:31 8:32
182 754 Breanna Ethridge SR NCS EUREKA 26:53 8:39
183 2251 Sarah Thorne FR NS SHASTA 26:59 8:42
184 2708 Justine Kieffer-Easter JR SJS WILL C. WOOD 27:01 8:42
185 2711 Briana Salinas SO SJS WILL C. WOOD 27:20 8:48
186 1860 Hanah Morrow SR CCS PROSPECT 27:32 8:52
187 240 Sara Ruiz JR SJS BENICIA 27:42 8:55
188 1618 Mackenzie Quinlivan JR NCS NOVATO 27:51 8:58
189 734 Linnea Arneson JR NCS ENCINAL 28:03 9:02
190 1614 Caroline Gamble JR NCS NOVATO 28:08 9:04
191 513 Josey Bohn FR SJS COLFAX 28:16 9:06
192 2757 Jackie Galicia JR SJS WOODLAND 28:35 9:12
193 519 Makayla Weinmann SO SJS COLFAX 28:51 9:18
194 737 Edelwise Romero JR NCS ENCINAL 29:05 9:22
195 517 Lindsey Pujol SO SJS COLFAX 29:10 9:24
196 739 Rowan Starling-Shirley SO NCS ENCINAL 29:19 9:27
197 2755 Richard Le SR SJS WOODLAND 29:31 9:30
198 514 Amy Bradshaw SO SJS COLFAX 29:40 9:33
199 516 Savanah Porter FR SJS COLFAX 30:04 9:41
200 518 Sierra Sullivan SO SJS COLFAX 30:53 9:57
201 515 Kylie Phillips SO SJS COLFAX 31:31 10:09

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
GIRL'S DIVSION 3 TEAM SCORES 5K
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

1. 36 CAMPOLINDO (19:10 95:48 1:27)
===================================
1 1 363 Brighie Leach JR NCS 18:17
2 3 362 Rachel Johnson JR NCS 18:51
3 8 367 Hana Sun SO NCS 19:26
4 9 366 Haley Shipway SR NCS 19:30
5 15 364 Mary Orders JR NCS 19:44
6 ( 30) 365 Robin Powell SO NCS 20:09
7 ( 73) 361 Riley Felt FR NCS 21:41

2. 66 APTOS (19:31 97:34 1:23)
===================================
1 2 81 Clare Peabody SR CCS 18:34
2 10 79 Annika McBride FR CCS 19:34
3 11 82 Maddie Peoples SO CCS 19:35
4 20 83 Olivia Quinn SO CCS 19:54
5 23 77 Yulisa Abundis JR CCS 19:57
6 ( 70) 78 Emily Forsberg SO CCS 21:36
7 ( 96) 80 Emily Passey JR CCS 22:08

3. 151 VISTA DEL LAGO (20:11 100:52 1:25)
===================================
1 7 2660 Sierra Jaeger JR SJS 19:24
2 21 2656 Sarah Anderson SO SJS 19:54
3 25 2657 Clare Carroll SR SJS 20:02
4 47 2661 Michaela Reynolds SR SJS 20:43
5 51 2658 Lucie Chevreuil JR SJS 20:49
6 ( 69) 2662 Weirui Xiao JR SJS 21:35
7 (118) 2659 Delaney Rassmussen FR SJS 22:55

4. 155 BISHOP O'DOWD (20:12 101:00 0:52)
===================================
1 13 303 Julia Cooke JR NCS 19:43
2 19 302 Alyssa Byer JR NCS 19:53
3 39 306 Meredith Nix JR NCS 20:21
4 41 301 Jourdan Amen FR NCS 20:28
5 43 307 Grace Taylor FR NCS 20:35
6 ( 90) 304 Miranda Dos Santos SR NCS 22:00

5. 169 LAS LOMAS (20:17 101:23 0:55)
===================================
1 17 1169 Claire Orton SR NCS 19:51
2 32 1170 Sydney Polich FR NCS 20:14
3 35 1172 Megan Wenzel JR NCS 20:16
4 36 1168 Madison Hight SR NCS 20:16
5 49 1171 Elise Stankus FR NCS 20:46
6 ( 77) 1167 Pamela Borden SR NCS 21:45
7 ( 91) 1166 Natalie Cool SR NCS 22:01

6. 190 PASO ROBLES (20:27 102:11 1:45)
===================================
1 14 1724 Ashley Davis SO SS 19:44
2 33 1726 Annie Meeder FR SS 20:15
3 37 1729 Amanda Schultz SO SS 20:20
4 40 1727 Madison Moore JR SS 20:23
5 66 1725 Claire Farrell JR SS 21:29
6 ( 82) 1723 Devin Corea SR SS 21:48
7 ( 99) 1728 Alexis Samaniego SO SS 22:16

7. 220 CORONA DEL MAR (20:36 102:57 0:50)
===================================
1 28 554 Elin Walker JR SS 20:06
2 38 548 Jacquie Choe SO SS 20:20
3 45 549 Hannah Crane SO SS 20:40
4 54 553 Tess St. Geme JR SS 20:55
5 55 551 Ellen Naruse SR SS 20:56
6 ( 56) 552 Lilly Schmidt SO SS 20:57

8. 228 GALENA (20:43 103:33 1:57)
===================================
1 16 839 Sara Hanneman JR N/A 19:46
2 26 836 Abby Bolt JR N/A 20:04
3 52 838 Maya Emme SR N/A 20:52
4 59 837 Gio Casazza JR N/A 21:08
5 75 835 Staci Bangert SR N/A 21:43
6 ( 78) 841 Jessie Rosser SO N/A 21:45
7 ( 98) 840 Jourdyn Labadie JR N/A 22:16

9. 292 CLEVELAND (20:58 104:49 3:50)
===================================
1 4 491 Emma Wren JR N/A 19:02
2 27 486 Bryn Mckillop SR N/A 20:04
3 50 489 Madeline Willard-Herr JR N/A 20:47
4 94 487 Nora Sawyer SR N/A 22:04
5 117 485 Bella Forrest SO N/A 22:52

10. 317 RIO AMERICANO (21:13 106:02 3:05)
===================================
1 18 1933 Elizabeth Hutchison SR SJS 19:53
2 29 1930 Megan Auernig FR SJS 20:08
3 53 1932 Taylor Gowan FR SJS 20:53
4 97 1931 Paige Gowan JR SJS 22:10
5 120 1935 Annie Ware SO SJS 22:58
6 (133) 1934 Audrey Nishi SR SJS 23:21
7 (139) 1936 Ilana Weisberg SR SJS 23:40

11. 340 SAN LUIS OBISPO (21:22 106:48 2:07)
===================================
1 31 2104 Kelsey Harper SR SS 20:10
2 60 2106 Malea Martin JR SS 21:10
3 65 2103 Jenny Grady SO SS 21:21
4 83 2101 Kasey Bauer JR SS 21:50
5 101 2102 Ashley Ellsworth SR SS 22:17
6 (104) 2107 Sophia May JR SS 22:23
7 (116) 2105 Emma Hilty SO SS 22:49

12. 350 VALLEY CHRISTIAN (21:29 107:21 4:11)
===================================
1 12 2620 Kailey Eddy SO CCS 19:37
2 34 2626 Jessica Xu SR CCS 20:15
3 72 2622 Ashley Lara JR CCS 21:40
4 92 2623 Karen Mac SR CCS 22:01
5 140 2624 Morgan Starkey SR CCS 23:48
6 (143) 2621 Vanessa Giacalone SO CCS 24:14
7 (145) 2625 Leia Wang SO CCS 24:28

13. 386 PLACER (21:41 108:21 1:47)
===================================
1 42 1825 Grace Schoenhoff FR SJS 20:34
2 68 1822 Haley Johnson FR SJS 21:33
3 84 1821 Kyra Hostetler JR SJS 21:53
4 89 1826 Alena Voss JR SJS 22:00
5 103 1823 Lisa Vaughn FR SJS 22:21
6 (128) 1824 Halle Ralls SR SJS 23:11
7 (146) 1820 Marci Baker SR SJS 24:29

14. 387 EL DORADO (21:43 108:33 1:27)
===================================
1 62 690 Arianna Pizzuto SO SJS 21:13
2 63 688 Dani DeStefano FR SJS 21:14
3 71 691 Karla Reyes JR SJS 21:38
4 81 693 Celina Vicencio SR SJS 21:48
5 110 687 Katherine Buethe SR SJS 22:40
6 (112) 689 Reagan Hester JR SJS 22:42
7 (135) 692 Lizzy Smith JR SJS 23:27

15. 430 ORANGE LUTHERAN (21:56 109:40 1:57)
===================================
1 48 1675 Dana Jane Berezowski SO SS 20:45
2 76 1680 Maddie Ong JR SS 21:44
3 85 1676 Rachel Brown SR SS 21:53
4 108 1674 Juliet Basnett JR SS 22:36
5 113 1677 Natalie Gartman FR SS 22:42
6 (121) 1679 Chelsea Madden JR SS 23:01
7 (130) 1678 Megan Lane SR SS 23:12

16. 470 AZUSA (22:05 110:24 4:10)
===================================
1 5 183 Roxanne Valle JR SS 19:04
2 88 179 Veronica Lopez SR SS 21:56
3 122 182 Cynthia Sanchez SR SS 23:03
4 124 181 Lezly Morales SR SS 23:07
5 131 180 Jaline Miranda JR SS 23:14

17. 493 ACALANES (22:37 113:05 4:42)
===================================
1 24 13 Sammy Taketa SO NCS 19:59
2 57 11 Brooke Lennox SO NCS 20:59
3 119 10 Briana Grether SR NCS 22:58
4 144 14 Catie Park SO NCS 24:28
5 149 8 Samantha Browne FR NCS 24:41

18. 506 SHASTA (22:20 111:37 4:29)
===================================
1 6 2247 Hannah Davis JR NS 19:04
2 114 2245 Miranda Avalos FR NS 22:45
3 123 2248 Daria Drake FR NS 23:07
4 125 2246 Madison Browning SR NS 23:08
5 138 2249 Alexis Osborn SO NS 23:33
6 (154) 2250 Sunny Snell SO NS 25:03
7 (168) 2251 Sarah Thorne FR NS 26:59

19. 519 CHICO (22:27 112:14 0:45)
===================================
1 87 445 Malene Kavanagh JR NS 21:55
2 105 444 Annie Jolliff JR NS 22:25
3 107 446 Alison Lacko JR NS 22:35
4 109 443 Jessalyn Ayers FR NS 22:39
5 111 449 Celeste Wilson SO NS 22:40
6 (142) 447 Georgie Quinn SO NS 24:11
7 (161) 448 Molly Steindorf JR NS 25:42

20. 538 LA JOLLA (22:59 114:51 4:40)
===================================
1 22 1143 Lauren Roberts JR SDS 19:57
2 80 1142 Elise Roberts FR SDS 21:47
3 141 1140 Tabatha Lewis JR SDS 23:57
4 147 1139 Athena Dong SO SDS 24:33
5 148 1141 Natasha Ninkovic FR SDS 24:37
6 (167) 1144 Allison Sweeney FR SDS 26:31

21. 553 WILL C. WOOD (23:21 116:42 6:25)
===================================
1 44 2706 Amanda Barthelmes JR SJS 20:36
2 61 2710 Paige Peck SR SJS 21:11
3 129 2712 Katie Tinder JR SJS 23:12
4 150 2709 Victoria Lopez SO SJS 24:42
5 169 2708 Justine Kieffer-Easter JR SJS 27:01
6 (170) 2711 Briana Salinas SO SJS 27:20

22. 558 PROSPECT (23:01 115:04 5:09)
===================================
1 46 1858 Claire Liang SO CCS 20:41
2 86 1857 Courtney Conlan SR CCS 21:54
3 127 1859 Josephine Liang SR CCS 23:11
4 137 1855 Alex Baron SO CCS 23:28
5 162 1856 Paige Brodrick SR CCS 25:50
6 (171) 1860 Hanah Morrow SR CCS 27:32

23. 572 BENICIA (23:15 116:13 3:51)
===================================
1 64 242 Allie Yip JR SJS 21:19
2 67 237 Zoe Bumgarner JR SJS 21:31
3 134 239 Enid Partlka SO SJS 23:25
4 152 238 Mady Hahn-Smith JR SJS 24:48
5 155 241 Kiya Rutherford JR SJS 25:10
6 (164) 236 Ellen Armour JR SJS 25:59
7 (172) 240 Sara Ruiz JR SJS 27:42

24. 594 NOVATO (23:57 119:41 6:08)
===================================
1 74 1612 Raissa Boysen JR NCS 21:43
2 79 1617 Isabel Moon SR NCS 21:46
3 102 1613 Charlotte Constantine SO NCS 22:18
4 166 1615 Ellie Larsen SR NCS 26:03
5 173 1618 Mackenzie Quinlivan JR NCS 27:51
6 (175) 1614 Caroline Gamble JR NCS 28:08

25. 615 LOUISVILLE (23:02 115:07 0:59)
===================================
1 106 1272 Kaili Inouye FR SS 22:28
2 115 1276 Annie Wendelin SO SS 22:47
3 126 1273 Elisabeth Lomis JR SS 23:09
4 132 1274 Libby N. JR SS 23:16
5 136 1271 Nicole Kludjian SR SS 23:27
6 (151) 1270 Brittany Farias SO SS 24:45
7 (153) 1275 Maya Maalouf JR SS 24:56

26. 622 CARMEL (23:51 119:12 4:20)
===================================
1 58 379 Maddie McKenzie JR CCS 21:03
2 93 378 Aniela Grych SR CCS 22:04
3 156 377 Juliana Farmer FR CCS 25:21
4 157 381 Jenny Schrock SR CCS 25:21
5 158 376 Edie Ellison SR CCS 25:23
6 (159) 375 Erika DePalatis JR CCS 25:23

27. 784 WOODLAND (26:25 132:02 7:15)
===================================
1 100 2759 Mary Mast SR SJS 22:16
2 160 2761 Alex Trotter SO SJS 25:41
3 165 2760 Natasha Solorio SO SJS 25:59
4 177 2757 Jackie Galicia JR SJS 28:35
5 182 2755 Richard Le SR SJS 29:31

28. 792 ENCINAL (26:54 134:26 7:12)
===================================
1 95 735 Jessica Barrett SR NCS 22:07
2 163 736 Catie Norboe SO NCS 25:52
3 174 734 Linnea Arneson JR NCS 28:03
4 179 737 Edelwise Romero JR NCS 29:05
5 181 739 Rowan Starling-Shirley SO NCS 29:19

29. 901 COLFAX (29:13 146:01 1:48)
===================================
1 176 513 Josey Bohn FR SJS 28:16
2 178 519 Makayla Weinmann SO SJS 28:51
3 180 517 Lindsey Pujol SO SJS 29:10
4 183 514 Amy Bradshaw SO SJS 29:40
5 184 516 Savanah Porter FR SJS 30:04
6 (185) 518 Sierra Sullivan SO SJS 30:53
7 (186) 515 Kylie Phillips SO SJS 31:31


Stanford XC

STANFORD INV. Boy's Division 4 5K Individuals

Place No. Name Yr Sec High School Time Pace
1 789 Alan Yoho SR SS FLINTRIDGE PREP 15:42 5:03
2 423 William Mayhew JR N/A CHEYENNE MOUNTAIN 15:49 5:06
3 1785 Efren Reyes SR NCS PINER 15:57 5:08
4 1148 Douglas Davis JR N/A LAKEWOOD 16:01 5:10
5 425 Tristan Meyers SR N/A CHEYENNE MOUNTAIN 16:05 5:11
6 2777 Clayton Bunn SR NS YREKA 16:10 5:13
7 2780 Matt Jochim JR NS YREKA 16:12 5:13
8 2165 Roberto Bazan SR SS SANTA YNEZ 16:19 5:16
9 788 Jack Van Scoter SO SS FLINTRIDGE PREP 16:21 5:16
10 123 Jose Lopez SR NCS ARCATA 16:23 5:17
11 1340 Dominic LeCouturier JR NCS MARIN CATHOLIC 16:25 5:17
12 1654 Kyle Fredrickson SR SS OAKS CHRISTIAN 16:26 5:18
13 2204 Jose Gonzalez JR CCS SEASIDE 16:27 5:18
14 2112 Nassim Kabbara JR NCS SAN RAFAEL 16:28 5:18
15 426 Tristan Pelto SR N/A CHEYENNE MOUNTAIN 16:31 5:19
16 2209 Zechariah Snel SR CCS SEASIDE 16:32 5:19
17 121 Brandon Kelsey SO NCS ARCATA 16:34 5:20
18 2083 Jacob Hicks SR CCS SAN LORENZO VALLEY 16:38 5:22
19 2781 David Neill SR NS YREKA 16:41 5:22
20 1147 Mitchell Darrah SR N/A LAKEWOOD 16:42 5:23
21 2186 Scott Edwards SR CCS SCOTTS VALLEY 16:44 5:24
22 454 Max Pedrotti SR SJS CHRISTIAN BROTHERS 16:45 5:24
23 2318 Jovani Barajas SR NCS ST MARYS BERKELEY 16:45 5:24
24 330 Tristan Boblet SR SJS BRET HARTE 16:45 5:24
25 1658 Trent Robinett FR SS OAKS CHRISTIAN 16:45 5:24
26 2167 Johnny Jimenez SO SS SANTA YNEZ 16:50 5:25
27 332 Wyatt Mullen JR N/A BURLINGTON EDISON 16:51 5:26
28 1941 Alex Norling JR SJS RIPON 16:51 5:26
29 2672 Jeffery Foreman SR NS WEST VALLEY 16:51 5:26
30 2673 Donald Leedy SO NS WEST VALLEY 16:53 5:26
31 2444 Zach Bibeault SO NCS TERRA LINDA 16:53 5:26
32 2321 Nabai Habtemariam SR NCS ST MARYS BERKELEY 16:54 5:27
33 285 Hank Bingham SR N/A BISHOP MANOGUE 16:55 5:27
34 2191 John Ross SO CCS SCOTTS VALLEY 16:55 5:27
35 1731 Liam Healy SR N/A PEAK TO PEAK 16:55 5:27
36 696 Brian Schulz FR NCS EL MOLINO 16:57 5:28
37 787 Nikhil Poole SO SS FLINTRIDGE PREP 17:01 5:29
38 2188 Nick Heath JR CCS SCOTTS VALLEY 17:02 5:29
39 2778 Cody Griffith SR NS YREKA 17:03 5:30
40 773 Jorge Hurtado JR SS FILLMORE 17:06 5:31
41 784 Tyler Fong SR SS FLINTRIDGE PREP 17:07 5:31
42 1753 Graham Dean JR NCS PIEDMONT 17:09 5:31
43 1088 Connor Deleuze JR NCS JUSTIN-SIENA 17:09 5:32
44 1146 Alex Cooper JR N/A LAKEWOOD 17:10 5:32
45 1734 Calvin Riss JR N/A PEAK TO PEAK 17:10 5:32
46 769 Justin Beach SR SS FILLMORE 17:11 5:32
47 1732 Kyler Meehan SR N/A PEAK TO PEAK 17:11 5:32
48 1145 Drew Cabales SR N/A LAKEWOOD 17:11 5:32
49 1687 Dashiell Stokes JR CCS PACIFIC GROVE 17:12 5:32
50 2168 Eric Moniot SO SS SANTA YNEZ 17:13 5:33
51 452 Parker Kaye SR SJS CHRISTIAN BROTHERS 17:13 5:33
52 2779 Jacob Hill JR NS YREKA 17:13 5:33
53 2208 Parker Smith JR CCS SEASIDE 17:14 5:33
54 427 Thomas Staines SO N/A CHEYENNE MOUNTAIN 17:17 5:34
55 2203 Javan Flinn JR CCS SEASIDE 17:18 5:34
56 2206 Arturo Miguel-Perez SR CCS SEASIDE 17:19 5:35
57 1685 Paul Marien SR CCS PACIFIC GROVE 17:19 5:35
58 772 Mario Gaspar SR SS FILLMORE 17:21 5:35
59 1684 Jacob Loh SR CCS PACIFIC GROVE 17:21 5:36
60 1779 Eduardo Calderon SO NCS PINER 17:21 5:36
61 2187 Draven Hawk JR CCS SCOTTS VALLEY 17:24 5:36
62 1653 Doug Allison JR SS OAKS CHRISTIAN 17:25 5:37
63 1149 Preston Davis SR N/A LAKEWOOD 17:26 5:37
64 2419 Christopher Hoffman-Brady JR SJS SUMMERVILLE 17:27 5:37
65 1400 Michael Davis SO NCS MCKINLEYVILLE 17:28 5:38
66 2169 Dennis Rojas SO SS SANTA YNEZ 17:28 5:38
67 2324 Mickey Tessema JR NCS ST MARYS BERKELEY 17:29 5:38
68 453 Elmer Lizarde SO SJS CHRISTIAN BROTHERS 17:29 5:38
69 775 Omar Ponce SR SS FILLMORE 17:31 5:38
70 2109 Sam Curtis SR NCS SAN RAFAEL 17:31 5:39
71 124 Kellen O'Neill FR NCS ARCATA 17:32 5:39
72 959 Kenzye Spears JR SJS HILMAR 17:32 5:39
73 2113 Jason Porzio JR NCS SAN RAFAEL 17:32 5:39
74 2320 Josh Dull SR NCS ST MARYS BERKELEY 17:32 5:39
75 1110 Derek Field SR CCS KING'S ACADEMY 17:33 5:39
76 2322 Diego Jara JR NCS ST MARYS BERKELEY 17:34 5:40
77 428 Gavin Ugianskis SO N/A CHEYENNE MOUNTAIN 17:34 5:40
78 2421 Jackson McIlory FR SJS SUMMERVILLE 17:35 5:40
79 2047 Sasha Novitsky SO CCS SACRED HEART PREP 17:35 5:40
80 1569 Rogelio Flores SO SS NIPOMO 17:36 5:40
81 2080 Matt Abernathy SR CCS SAN LORENZO VALLEY 17:36 5:40
82 1401 John Milender JR NCS MCKINLEYVILLE 17:37 5:41
83 1114 Abin Thomas JR CCS KING'S ACADEMY 17:38 5:41
84 2171 Leonardo Valdez SR SS SANTA YNEZ 17:38 5:41
85 455 Michael Sparks SO SJS CHRISTIAN BROTHERS 17:38 5:41
86 694 Brady Lane JR NCS EL MOLINO 17:39 5:41
87 2671 Gabe Cheek SO NS WEST VALLEY 17:40 5:42
88 2170 Calvin Sanger JR SS SANTA YNEZ 17:42 5:42
89 331 Bj Drye JR N/A BURLINGTON EDISON 17:43 5:43
90 1402 Austin Nolan FR NCS MCKINLEYVILLE 17:45 5:43
91 1109 Cole Eberwein SR CCS KING'S ACADEMY 17:46 5:43
92 1756 Chris Machle SO NCS PIEDMONT 17:48 5:44
93 450 Eric Domek SR SJS CHRISTIAN BROTHERS 17:48 5:44
94 2776 Brenden Berry JR NS YREKA 17:50 5:45
95 2166 Brian Illes SO SS SANTA YNEZ 17:51 5:45
96 1942 Antonio Pelaez SR SJS RIPON 17:51 5:45
97 1111 Daniel O'neill JR CCS KING'S ACADEMY 17:52 5:45
98 2319 Jon DeLeon SR NCS ST MARYS BERKELEY 17:53 5:46
99 2323 Arlo Rudy JR NCS ST MARYS BERKELEY 17:53 5:46
100 770 Francisco Erazo JR SS FILLMORE 17:54 5:46
101 774 Jesus Mendoza SR SS FILLMORE 17:55 5:46
102 1730 Jhamal Fanning SR N/A PEAK TO PEAK 17:56 5:47
103 771 Dominick Gonzales JR SS FILLMORE 17:56 5:47
104 2257 Cole Schwartz SR NCS SIR FRANCIS DRAKE 17:57 5:47
105 2190 Luke McCartney SO CCS SCOTTS VALLEY 17:57 5:47
106 2282 Shaan French JR SJS SONORA UNION 17:57 5:47
107 2108 Walker Busby SR NCS SAN RAFAEL 17:57 5:47
108 2041 Brett Anstrom FR CCS SACRED HEART PREP 17:58 5:47
109 785 Alex Orloff JR SS FLINTRIDGE PREP 17:58 5:47
110 2670 Zach Baldwin SO NS WEST VALLEY 17:58 5:47
111 2284 Thomas Kruetzfeld SO SJS SONORA UNION 17:59 5:48
112 2110 Blake Delaney SO NCS SAN RAFAEL 17:59 5:48
113 2286 Paul Mika JR SJS SONORA UNION 17:59 5:48
114 2081 Jacob Anderson SR CCS SAN LORENZO VALLEY 18:00 5:48
115 2042 Peter Fitchen SR CCS SACRED HEART PREP 18:00 5:48
116 1681 Jackson Bursch JR CCS PACIFIC GROVE 18:00 5:48
117 122 Zephir Lennox JR NCS ARCATA 18:01 5:48
118 902 Oscar Jeronimo SR CCS HARBOR 18:01 5:48
119 1086 Austin Castrucci JR NCS JUSTIN-SIENA 18:01 5:48
120 1940 Jose Munoz JR SJS RIPON 18:02 5:49
121 2252 Alex Gordon JR NCS SIR FRANCIS DRAKE 18:02 5:49
122 187 Brandon Murphey JR SJS BEAR RIVER 18:03 5:49
123 185 Patrick Gillis SO SJS BEAR RIVER 18:03 5:49
124 1422 Dennis Mandudzo SO CCS MENLO 18:04 5:49
125 2192 Porter Wesson JR CCS SCOTTS VALLEY 18:07 5:50
126 1733 Alex Mowery SO N/A PEAK TO PEAK 18:08 5:50
127 783 Riley Coan FR SS FLINTRIDGE PREP 18:09 5:51
128 1735 Eric Schirmer SR N/A PEAK TO PEAK 18:09 5:51
129 119 Joseph Esparza SR NCS ARCATA 18:09 5:51
130 456 Adam Wong SO SJS CHRISTIAN BROTHERS 18:10 5:51
131 2057 Ethan Hardacre SO N/A SAGE RIDGE 18:11 5:51
132 1754 Daniel Jones FR NCS PIEDMONT 18:11 5:51
133 1784 Jonathan Lopez SR NCS PINER 18:11 5:52
134 422 Matt Klepfer SR N/A CHEYENNE MOUNTAIN 18:11 5:52
135 786 Shyam Patel SO SS FLINTRIDGE PREP 18:11 5:52
136 1113 Isaiah Scott SO CCS KING'S ACADEMY 18:12 5:52
137 286 Connor Boltman SO N/A BISHOP MANOGUE 18:12 5:52
138 960 Gabriel Teixeira SR SJS HILMAR 18:12 5:52
139 1682 Douglas Dow SO CCS PACIFIC GROVE 18:13 5:52
140 1783 Harris Nguyen SO NCS PINER 18:14 5:53
141 1939 Anthony Garcia JR SJS RIPON 18:15 5:53
142 1938 Andrew Garcia JR SJS RIPON 18:15 5:53
143 2782 Tyler Larsen SR NS YREKA 18:16 5:53
144 1736 Kyle Seeberger SR N/A PEAK TO PEAK 18:16 5:53
145 2044 August Howell JR CCS SACRED HEART PREP 18:16 5:53
146 2111 Jack Fukushima SR NCS SAN RAFAEL 18:17 5:53
147 1346 Jake Yandle SR NCS MARIN CATHOLIC 18:17 5:54
148 1112 Tyler Schoenduve JR CCS KING'S ACADEMY 18:17 5:54
149 1697 Mathew Gastello SO CCS PALMA 18:18 5:54
150 125 Will Robinson FR NCS ARCATA 18:19 5:54
151 1150 Jake Ryan SR N/A LAKEWOOD 18:19 5:54
152 1570 Dylan Gillespie JR SS NIPOMO 18:19 5:54
153 1696 Jd De Lorimier SR CCS PALMA 18:20 5:54
154 424 Brendan Meyers SO N/A CHEYENNE MOUNTAIN 18:20 5:54
155 1943 Brent White JR SJS RIPON 18:21 5:55
156 1399 Jasen Coley JR NCS MCKINLEYVILLE 18:23 5:55
157 1405 Connor Trump SO NCS MCKINLEYVILLE 18:24 5:56
158 120 Ryan Ghisetti JR NCS ARCATA 18:25 5:56
159 2674 Nick McCaslin JR NS WEST VALLEY 18:26 5:56
160 1151 Ryan Whitehead SR N/A LAKEWOOD 18:30 5:58
161 2084 Mairo Kuntze JR CCS SAN LORENZO VALLEY 18:32 5:58
162 1782 Miguel Garcia JR NCS PINER 18:34 5:59
163 2254 Dean Lyons SO NCS SIR FRANCIS DRAKE 18:35 5:59
164 2255 Griffin Persily SO NCS SIR FRANCIS DRAKE 18:35 5:59
165 1699 Michael Levine JR CCS PALMA 18:37 6:00
166 2082 Alejandro Corona FR CCS SAN LORENZO VALLEY 18:38 6:00
167 2450 Joe Woods SR NCS TERRA LINDA 18:38 6:00
168 1683 Sam Fenstermaker SO CCS PACIFIC GROVE 18:41 6:01
169 1698 Kevin Geraci SO CCS PALMA 18:41 6:01
170 1781 Danny Duong SO NCS PINER 18:42 6:01
171 2085 Mitchell San Jose SR CCS SAN LORENZO VALLEY 18:43 6:02
172 1755 Jules Korman SR NCS PIEDMONT 18:44 6:02
173 288 Dawson Smith FR N/A BISHOP MANOGUE 18:45 6:02
174 1686 Mark Ryan JR CCS PACIFIC GROVE 18:47 6:03
175 1345 Will Thompson JR NCS MARIN CATHOLIC 18:47 6:03
176 1751 Cole Becker SR NCS PIEDMONT 18:49 6:04
177 1695 Steven Camcam JR CCS PALMA 18:50 6:04
178 2045 Carter Kremer SR CCS SACRED HEART PREP 18:50 6:04
179 1404 Joe Rieder FR NCS MCKINLEYVILLE 18:51 6:04
180 898 Kai Burrows FR CCS HARBOR 18:53 6:05
181 1780 Aidan Carpenter SO NCS PINER 18:54 6:05
182 287 Alex Cabezas FR N/A BISHOP MANOGUE 18:56 6:06
183 1115 Grant Wilson SO CCS KING'S ACADEMY 18:58 6:07
184 1423 Peter Rosston JR CCS MENLO 18:59 6:07
185 1656 Steven Liu SR SS OAKS CHRISTIAN 18:59 6:07
186 2086 Tyler Van Winkle FR CCS SAN LORENZO VALLEY 19:00 6:07
187 1655 Mateo Gomez SR SS OAKS CHRISTIAN 19:02 6:08
188 899 Tyler Caceres SO CCS HARBOR 19:06 6:09
189 2258 Cole Thompson JR NCS SIR FRANCIS DRAKE 19:06 6:09
190 2285 Patrick McConnell SO SJS SONORA UNION 19:08 6:10
191 1427 Matthew Wan SO CCS MENLO 19:12 6:11
192 2416 Colby Dibble FR SJS SUMMERVILLE 19:16 6:12
193 2058 Nathan Hayes JR N/A SAGE RIDGE 19:24 6:15
194 1659 Preston Strothers FR SS OAKS CHRISTIAN 19:26 6:16
195 2418 Stephen Higginbotham SO SJS SUMMERVILLE 19:29 6:17
196 1343 Ian Oprendek SO NCS MARIN CATHOLIC 19:30 6:17
197 2281 Sean Brennan JR SJS SONORA UNION 19:31 6:17
198 904 Jeremiah Rogers SO CCS HARBOR 19:32 6:18
199 2422 Gaige Stewart SO SJS SUMMERVILLE 19:32 6:18
200 2059 Garrett Helms SR N/A SAGE RIDGE 19:33 6:18
201 697 Adrian Vajto JR NCS EL MOLINO 19:35 6:18
202 2061 Jordan Welch SR N/A SAGE RIDGE 19:40 6:20
203 1344 Joe Presti SO NCS MARIN CATHOLIC 19:41 6:20
204 1572 Leo Ontiveros JR SS NIPOMO 19:42 6:21
205 2445 Ariel Boysen SO NCS TERRA LINDA 19:43 6:21
206 2207 Pablo Morales JR CCS SEASIDE 19:43 6:21
207 2205 Paul Koenig JR CCS SEASIDE 19:43 6:21
208 1573 John Penner SR SS NIPOMO 19:44 6:21
209 2417 Devon Groff SO SJS SUMMERVILLE 19:46 6:22
210 2060 Ethan Olesinski SO N/A SAGE RIDGE 19:47 6:22
211 2114 Nicholas Tanaka FR NCS SAN RAFAEL 19:50 6:23
212 1701 Schyler Treanor JR CCS PALMA 19:50 6:23
213 1425 Kylee Santos FR CCS MENLO 19:50 6:23
214 451 Gareth Durham SR SJS CHRISTIAN BROTHERS 19:50 6:24
215 1087 Dante de los Santos FR NCS JUSTIN-SIENA 19:54 6:25
216 1571 Garrett Morgan FR SS NIPOMO 19:54 6:25
217 958 Mason Miguel SO SJS HILMAR 19:57 6:26
218 2446 Chris Campbell SR NCS TERRA LINDA 20:00 6:26
219 903 Ravi Purpuri SO CCS HARBOR 20:09 6:30
220 2448 Jack Fletcher SR NCS TERRA LINDA 20:09 6:30
221 955 Alec Barcelos FR SJS HILMAR 20:16 6:32
222 1752 Max Canty-Hilchey JR NCS PIEDMONT 20:17 6:32
223 1341 Drew Nash SO NCS MARIN CATHOLIC 20:17 6:32
224 956 Wesley Bodine SR SJS HILMAR 20:18 6:32
225 2253 Riley Kane SO NCS SIR FRANCIS DRAKE 20:18 6:32
226 1342 Dante Olmoomy FR NCS MARIN CATHOLIC 20:19 6:33
227 1426 Nikhil Singhal FR CCS MENLO 20:21 6:33
228 1700 Angel Santiago JR CCS PALMA 20:22 6:34
229 961 Kevin Williams FR SJS HILMAR 20:28 6:36
230 1091 Nick Troppy JR NCS JUSTIN-SIENA 20:35 6:38
231 695 Cassidy Mountjo SO NCS EL MOLINO 20:40 6:39
232 1568 Harrison Bickmore SR SS NIPOMO 20:41 6:40
233 1567 Iggy Bernal Campos SR SS NIPOMO 20:43 6:40
234 900 Kamaxtli Granados SO CCS HARBOR 20:48 6:42
235 1428 Benjamin Zdasiuk FR CCS MENLO 21:05 6:47
236 2449 Brage Rollman SR NCS TERRA LINDA 21:14 6:50
237 184 Justin Dooley FR SJS BEAR RIVER 21:14 6:50
238 2056 Louis Bubala FR N/A SAGE RIDGE 21:14 6:50
239 901 Braden Hill SR CCS HARBOR 21:28 6:55
240 1757 Chris Fong JR NCS PIEDMONT 21:30 6:56
241 1424 David Roy FR CCS MENLO 21:35 6:57
242 2447 Jack Connolly JR NCS TERRA LINDA 21:48 7:01
243 186 Jared Miller SO SJS BEAR RIVER 22:30 7:15
244 2420 Jake Kulik SR SJS SUMMERVILLE 22:33 7:16
245 1092 Cameron Vaziri FR NCS JUSTIN-SIENA 22:45 7:20
246 957 Gabriel Hernandez SR SJS HILMAR 22:49 7:21

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
BOY'S DIVISION 4 TEAM SCORING 4K
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

1. 115 YREKA (16:40 83:19 1:03)
===================================
1 6 2777 Clayton Bunn SR NS 16:10
2 7 2780 Matt Jochim JR NS 16:12
3 19 2781 David Neill SR NS 16:41
4 35 2778 Cody Griffith SR NS 17:03
5 48 2779 Jacob Hill JR NS 17:13
6 ( 88) 2776 Brenden Berry JR NS 17:50
7 (134) 2782 Tyler Larsen SR NS 18:16

2. 145 CHEYENNE MOUNTAIN (16:40 83:16 1:45)
===================================
1 2 423 William Mayhew JR N/A 15:49
2 5 425 Tristan Meyers SR N/A 16:05
3 15 426 Tristan Pelto SR N/A 16:31
4 50 427 Thomas Staines SO N/A 17:17
5 73 428 Gavin Ugianskis SO N/A 17:34
6 (126) 422 Matt Klepfer SR N/A 18:11
7 (145) 424 Brendan Meyers SO N/A 18:20

3. 167 LAKEWOOD (16:54 84:30 1:25)
===================================
1 4 1148 Douglas Davis JR N/A 16:01
2 20 1147 Mitchell Darrah SR N/A 16:42
3 40 1146 Alex Cooper JR N/A 17:10
4 44 1145 Drew Cabales SR N/A 17:11
5 59 1149 Preston Davis SR N/A 17:26
6 (142) 1150 Jake Ryan SR N/A 18:19
7 (151) 1151 Ryan Whitehead SR N/A 18:30

4. 181 SEASIDE (16:58 84:50 0:52)
===================================
1 13 2204 Jose Gonzalez JR CCS 16:27
2 16 2209 Zechariah Snel SR CCS 16:32
3 49 2208 Parker Smith JR CCS 17:14
4 51 2203 Javan Flinn JR CCS 17:18
5 52 2206 Arturo Miguel-Perez SR CCS 17:19
6 (194) 2207 Pablo Morales JR CCS 19:43
7 (195) 2205 Paul Koenig JR CCS 19:43

5. 183 FLINTRIDGE PREP (16:50 84:09 2:16)
===================================
1 1 789 Alan Yoho SR SS 15:42
2 9 788 Jack Van Scoter SO SS 16:21
3 33 787 Nikhil Poole SO SS 17:01
4 37 784 Tyler Fong SR SS 17:07
5 103 785 Alex Orloff JR SS 17:58
6 (119) 783 Riley Coan FR SS 18:09
7 (127) 786 Shyam Patel SO SS 18:11

6. 221 SANTA YNEZ (17:06 85:28 1:19)
===================================
1 8 2165 Roberto Bazan SR SS 16:19
2 25 2167 Johnny Jimenez SO SS 16:50
3 46 2168 Eric Moniot SO SS 17:13
4 62 2169 Dennis Rojas SO SS 17:28
5 80 2171 Leonardo Valdez SR SS 17:38
6 ( 83) 2170 Calvin Sanger JR SS 17:42
7 ( 89) 2166 Brian Illes SO SS 17:51

7. 242 SCOTTS VALLEY (17:13 86:02 1:13)
===================================
1 21 2186 Scott Edwards SR CCS 16:44
2 31 2191 John Ross SO CCS 16:55
3 34 2188 Nick Heath JR CCS 17:02
4 57 2187 Draven Hawk JR CCS 17:24
5 99 2190 Luke McCartney SO CCS 17:57
6 (117) 2192 Porter Wesson JR CCS 18:07

8. 258 ST MARYS BERKELEY (17:15 86:14 0:49)
===================================
1 23 2318 Jovani Barajas SR NCS 16:45
2 30 2321 Nabai Habtemariam SR NCS 16:54
3 63 2324 Mickey Tessema JR NCS 17:29
4 70 2320 Josh Dull SR NCS 17:32
5 72 2322 Diego Jara JR NCS 17:34
6 ( 92) 2319 Jon DeLeon SR NCS 17:53
7 ( 93) 2323 Arlo Rudy JR NCS 17:53

9. 291 FILLMORE (17:25 87:03 0:48)
===================================
1 36 773 Jorge Hurtado JR SS 17:06
2 42 769 Justin Beach SR SS 17:11
3 54 772 Mario Gaspar SR SS 17:21
4 65 775 Omar Ponce SR SS 17:31
5 94 770 Francisco Erazo JR SS 17:54
6 ( 95) 774 Jesus Mendoza SR SS 17:55
7 ( 97) 771 Dominick Gonzales JR SS 17:56

10. 301 CHRISTIAN BROTHERS (17:23 86:53 1:03)
===================================
1 22 454 Max Pedrotti SR SJS 16:45
2 47 452 Parker Kaye SR SJS 17:13
3 64 453 Elmer Lizarde SO SJS 17:29
4 81 455 Michael Sparks SO SJS 17:38
5 87 450 Eric Domek SR SJS 17:48
6 (122) 456 Adam Wong SO SJS 18:10
7 (202) 451 Gareth Durham SR SJS 19:50

11. 326 ARCATA (17:20 86:39 1:46)
===================================
1 10 123 Jose Lopez SR NCS 16:23
2 17 121 Brandon Kelsey SO NCS 16:34
3 67 124 Kellen O'Neill FR NCS 17:32
4 111 122 Zephir Lennox JR NCS 18:01
5 121 119 Joseph Esparza SR NCS 18:09
6 (141) 125 Will Robinson FR NCS 18:19
7 (149) 120 Ryan Ghisetti JR NCS 18:25

12. 330 PEAK TO PEAK (17:28 87:20 1:13)
===================================
1 32 1731 Liam Healy SR N/A 16:55
2 41 1734 Calvin Riss JR N/A 17:10
3 43 1732 Kyler Meehan SR N/A 17:11
4 96 1730 Jhamal Fanning SR N/A 17:56
5 118 1733 Alex Mowery SO N/A 18:08
6 (120) 1735 Eric Schirmer SR N/A 18:09
7 (135) 1736 Kyle Seeberger SR N/A 18:16

13. 356 SAN RAFAEL (17:30 87:27 1:31)
===================================
1 14 2112 Nassim Kabbara JR NCS 16:28
2 66 2109 Sam Curtis SR NCS 17:31
3 69 2113 Jason Porzio JR NCS 17:32
4 101 2108 Walker Busby SR NCS 17:57
5 106 2110 Blake Delaney SO NCS 17:59
6 (137) 2111 Jack Fukushima SR NCS 18:17
7 (199) 2114 Nicholas Tanaka FR NCS 19:50

14. 391 WEST VALLEY (17:34 87:48 1:35)
===================================
1 27 2672 Jeffery Foreman SR NS 16:51
2 28 2673 Donald Leedy SO NS 16:53
3 82 2671 Gabe Cheek SO NS 17:40
4 104 2670 Zach Baldwin SO NS 17:58
5 150 2674 Nick McCaslin JR NS 18:26

15. 393 PACIFIC GROVE (17:37 88:05 1:01)
===================================
1 45 1687 Dashiell Stokes JR CCS 17:12
2 53 1685 Paul Marien SR CCS 17:19
3 55 1684 Jacob Loh SR CCS 17:21
4 110 1681 Jackson Bursch JR CCS 18:00
5 130 1682 Douglas Dow SO CCS 18:13
6 (159) 1683 Sam Fenstermaker SO CCS 18:41
7 (164) 1686 Mark Ryan JR CCS 18:47

16. 444 OAKS CHRISTIAN (17:44 88:37 2:36)
===================================
1 12 1654 Kyle Fredrickson SR SS 16:26
2 24 1658 Trent Robinett FR SS 16:45
3 58 1653 Doug Allison JR SS 17:25
4 174 1656 Steven Liu SR SS 18:59
5 176 1655 Mateo Gomez SR SS 19:02
6 (183) 1659 Preston Strothers FR SS 19:26

17. 454 KING'S ACADEMY (17:49 89:01 0:39)
===================================
1 71 1110 Derek Field SR CCS 17:33
2 79 1114 Abin Thomas JR CCS 17:38
3 85 1109 Cole Eberwein SR CCS 17:46
4 91 1111 Daniel O'neill JR CCS 17:52
5 128 1113 Isaiah Scott SO CCS 18:12
6 (139) 1112 Tyler Schoenduve JR CCS 18:17
7 (172) 1115 Grant Wilson SO CCS 18:58

18. 468 PINER (17:40 88:17 2:37)
===================================
1 3 1785 Efren Reyes SR NCS 15:57
2 56 1779 Eduardo Calderon SO NCS 17:21
3 125 1784 Jonathan Lopez SR NCS 18:11
4 131 1783 Harris Nguyen SO NCS 18:14
5 153 1782 Miguel Garcia JR NCS 18:34
6 (161) 1781 Danny Duong SO NCS 18:42
7 (171) 1780 Aidan Carpenter SO NCS 18:54

19. 495 RIPON (17:51 89:14 1:24)
===================================
1 26 1941 Alex Norling JR SJS 16:51
2 90 1942 Antonio Pelaez SR SJS 17:51
3 114 1940 Jose Munoz JR SJS 18:02
4 132 1939 Anthony Garcia JR SJS 18:15
5 133 1938 Andrew Garcia JR SJS 18:15
6 (146) 1943 Brent White JR SJS 18:21

20. 512 SAN LORENZO VALLEY (17:53 89:24 2:00)
===================================
1 18 2083 Jacob Hicks SR CCS 16:38
2 77 2080 Matt Abernathy SR CCS 17:36
3 108 2081 Jacob Anderson SR CCS 18:00
4 152 2084 Mairo Kuntze JR CCS 18:32
5 157 2082 Alejandro Corona FR CCS 18:38
6 (162) 2085 Mitchell San Jose SR CCS 18:43
7 (175) 2086 Tyler Van Winkle FR CCS 19:00

21. 518 MCKINLEYVILLE (17:56 89:37 0:56)
===================================
1 61 1400 Michael Davis SO NCS 17:28
2 78 1401 John Milender JR NCS 17:37
3 84 1402 Austin Nolan FR NCS 17:45
4 147 1399 Jasen Coley JR NCS 18:23
5 148 1405 Connor Trump SO NCS 18:24
6 (169) 1404 Joe Rieder FR NCS 18:51

22. 577 PIEDMONT (18:09 90:41 1:40)
===================================
1 38 1753 Graham Dean JR NCS 17:09
2 86 1756 Chris Machle SO NCS 17:48
3 124 1754 Daniel Jones FR NCS 18:11
4 163 1755 Jules Korman SR NCS 18:44
5 166 1751 Cole Becker SR NCS 18:49
6 (210) 1752 Max Canty-Hilchey JR NCS 20:17
7 (226) 1757 Chris Fong JR NCS 21:30

23. 590 SACRED HEART PREP (18:08 90:39 1:15)
===================================
1 75 2047 Sasha Novitsky SO CCS 17:35
2 102 2041 Brett Anstrom FR CCS 17:58
3 109 2042 Peter Fitchen SR CCS 18:00
4 136 2044 August Howell JR CCS 18:16
5 168 2045 Carter Kremer SR CCS 18:50

24. 677 SONORA UNION (18:31 92:34 1:34)
===================================
1 100 2282 Shaan French JR SJS 17:57
2 105 2284 Thomas Kruetzfeld SO SJS 17:59
3 107 2286 Paul Mika JR SJS 17:59
4 179 2285 Patrick McConnell SO SJS 19:08
5 186 2281 Sean Brennan JR SJS 19:31

25. 687 SUMMERVILLE (18:40 93:19 2:05)
===================================
1 60 2419 Christopher Hoffman-Brady JR SJS 17:27
2 74 2421 Jackson McIlory FR SJS 17:35
3 181 2416 Colby Dibble FR SJS 19:16
4 184 2418 Stephen Higginbotham SO SJS 19:29
5 188 2422 Gaige Stewart SO SJS 19:32
6 (197) 2417 Devon Groff SO SJS 19:46
7 (229) 2420 Jake Kulik SR SJS 22:33

26. 690 MARIN CATHOLIC (18:32 92:40 3:16)
===================================
1 11 1340 Dominic LeCouturier JR NCS 16:25
2 138 1346 Jake Yandle SR NCS 18:17
3 165 1345 Will Thompson JR NCS 18:47
4 185 1343 Ian Oprendek SO NCS 19:30
5 191 1344 Joe Presti SO NCS 19:41
6 (211) 1341 Drew Nash SO NCS 20:17
7 (214) 1342 Dante Olmoomy FR NCS 20:19

27. 700 SIR FRANCIS DRAKE (18:27 92:15 1:09)
===================================
1 98 2257 Cole Schwartz SR NCS 17:57
2 115 2252 Alex Gordon JR NCS 18:02
3 154 2254 Dean Lyons SO NCS 18:35
4 155 2255 Griffin Persily SO NCS 18:35
5 178 2258 Cole Thompson JR NCS 19:06
6 (213) 2253 Riley Kane SO NCS 20:18

28. 767 PALMA (18:34 92:46 0:32)
===================================
1 140 1697 Mathew Gastello SO CCS 18:18
2 144 1696 Jd De Lorimier SR CCS 18:20
3 156 1699 Michael Levine JR CCS 18:37
4 160 1698 Kevin Geraci SO CCS 18:41
5 167 1695 Steven Camcam JR CCS 18:50
6 (200) 1701 Schyler Treanor JR CCS 19:50
7 (216) 1700 Angel Santiago JR CCS 20:22

29. 794 TERRA LINDA (19:05 95:23 3:16)
===================================
1 29 2444 Zach Bibeault SO NCS 16:53
2 158 2450 Joe Woods SR NCS 18:38
3 193 2445 Ariel Boysen SO NCS 19:43
4 206 2446 Chris Campbell SR NCS 20:00
5 208 2448 Jack Fletcher SR NCS 20:09
6 (223) 2449 Brage Rollman SR NCS 21:14
7 (228) 2447 Jack Connolly JR NCS 21:48

30. 803 JUSTIN-SIENA (19:41 98:24 5:36)
===================================
1 39 1088 Connor Deleuze JR NCS 17:09
2 113 1086 Austin Castrucci JR NCS 18:01
3 203 1087 Dante de los Santos FR NCS 19:54
4 218 1091 Nick Troppy JR NCS 20:35
5 230 1092 Cameron Vaziri FR NCS 22:45

31. 811 NIPOMO (19:03 95:15 2:18)
===================================
1 76 1569 Rogelio Flores SO SS 17:36
2 143 1570 Dylan Gillespie JR SS 18:19
3 192 1572 Leo Ontiveros JR SS 19:42
4 196 1573 John Penner SR SS 19:44
5 204 1571 Garrett Morgan FR SS 19:54
6 (219) 1568 Harrison Bickmore SR SS 20:41
7 (220) 1567 Iggy Bernal Campos SR SS 20:43

32. 823 HILMAR (19:15 96:15 2:46)
===================================
1 68 959 Kenzye Spears JR SJS 17:32
2 129 960 Gabriel Teixeira SR SJS 18:12
3 205 958 Mason Miguel SO SJS 19:57
4 209 955 Alec Barcelos FR SJS 20:16
5 212 956 Wesley Bodine SR SJS 20:18
6 (217) 961 Kevin Williams FR SJS 20:28
7 (231) 957 Gabriel Hernandez SR SJS 22:49

33. 853 HARBOR (19:09 95:41 2:08)
===================================
1 112 902 Oscar Jeronimo SR CCS 18:01
2 170 898 Kai Burrows FR CCS 18:53
3 177 899 Tyler Caceres SO CCS 19:06
4 187 904 Jeremiah Rogers SO CCS 19:32
5 207 903 Ravi Purpuri SO CCS 20:09
6 (221) 900 Kamaxtli Granados SO CCS 20:48
7 (225) 901 Braden Hill SR CCS 21:28

34. 882 SAGE RIDGE (19:19 96:35 1:36)
===================================
1 123 2057 Ethan Hardacre SO N/A 18:11
2 182 2058 Nathan Hayes JR N/A 19:24
3 189 2059 Garrett Helms SR N/A 19:33
4 190 2061 Jordan Welch SR N/A 19:40
5 198 2060 Ethan Olesinski SO N/A 19:47
6 (224) 2056 Louis Bubala FR N/A 21:14

35. 885 MENLO (19:18 96:26 2:17)
===================================
1 116 1422 Dennis Mandudzo SO CCS 18:04
2 173 1423 Peter Rosston JR CCS 18:59
3 180 1427 Matthew Wan SO CCS 19:12
4 201 1425 Kylee Santos FR CCS 19:50
5 215 1426 Nikhil Singhal FR CCS 20:21
6 (222) 1428 Benjamin Zdasiuk FR CCS 21:05
7 (227) 1424 David Roy FR CCS 21:35


Stanford XC

STANFORD INV. Girls Division 4 5K Individuals

Place No. Name Yr Sec High School Time Pace
1 2091 Anna Maxwell SR CCS SAN LORENZO VALLEY 17:22 5:36
2 336 RaynJoy Norton SR N/A BURLINGTON EDISON 18:03 5:49
3 1406 Morgin Coonfield SO NCS MCKINLEYVILLE 18:11 5:51
4 2199 Valerie Morrison SR CCS SCOTTS VALLEY 18:25 5:56
5 434 Greta Sloan SR N/A CHEYENNE MOUNTAIN 18:38 6:00
6 2683 Jenna Storms JR NS WEST VALLEY 18:43 6:02
7 2092 Abbey Meck FR CCS SAN LORENZO VALLEY 18:47 6:03
8 2681 Jenna Hinkle JR NS WEST VALLEY 18:53 6:05
9 333 Petra Armstrong FR N/A BURLINGTON EDISON 18:57 6:06
10 1434 Elizabeth Lacy JR CCS MENLO 19:01 6:08
11 2090 Claire MacMillan SR CCS SAN LORENZO VALLEY 19:03 6:08
12 1372 Bianca Alanzo SO SS MARLBOROUGH 19:13 6:11
13 2329 Spencer Moore SR NCS ST MARYS BERKELEY 19:22 6:14
14 3326 Alyssa Frank             SR LA REINA 19:23 6:15
15 1739 Dallas Frisbie JR N/A PEAK TO PEAK 19:25 6:15
16 432 Madison Lambros SO N/A CHEYENNE MOUNTAIN 19:30 6:17
17 1431 Zoe Enright SO CCS MENLO 19:31 6:17
18 1791 Paloma Romero SR NCS PINER 19:33 6:18
19 1949 Ellie Waters SO SJS RIPON 19:35 6:18
20 1762 Sophia Mills JR NCS PIEDMONT 19:41 6:20
21 2679 Alexa Flagg JR NS WEST VALLEY 19:44 6:22
22 132 Chloe Pigg SO NCS ARCATA 19:45 6:22
23 2088 Jessica Jensen SR CCS SAN LORENZO VALLEY 19:47 6:22
24 129 Elise Ford JR NCS ARCATA 19:48 6:23
25 3327 Holly Petrusson         SR LA REINA 19:49 6:23
26 429 Veronica Brtek SO N/A CHEYENNE MOUNTAIN 19:50 6:23
27 1552 Alex Lathos SR CCS ND-SALINAS 19:54 6:25
28 1743 Mallory Oveson SR N/A PEAK TO PEAK 19:56 6:25
29 431 Sierra Kenyon SR N/A CHEYENNE MOUNTAIN 20:00 6:26
30 2328 Chloe Jenkins JR NCS ST MARYS BERKELEY 20:05 6:28
31 781 Kiana Hope SR SS FILLMORE 20:06 6:28
32 1693 Michelle Watkins JR CCS PACIFIC GROVE 20:07 6:29
33 1375 Katherine MacCary JR SS MARLBOROUGH 20:07 6:29
34 1761 Sophie MacCracken SR NCS PIEDMONT 20:08 6:29
35 2325 Julia English FR NCS ST MARYS BERKELEY 20:09 6:29
36 1121 Danielle Tatsuno SO CCS KING'S ACADEMY 20:09 6:30
37 778 Lupita Perez SO SS FILLMORE 20:12 6:30
38 1689 Christina Hashimoto FR CCS PACIFIC GROVE 20:12 6:30
39 2327 Ella Hymel SO NCS ST MARYS BERKELEY 20:15 6:31
40 1397 Katherine Tighe SO SS MAYFIELD 20:18 6:32
41 792 Kayla Grahn JR SS FLINTRIDGE S. HEART 20:20 6:33
42 780 Alexis Tafoya JR SS FILLMORE 20:24 6:34
43 2330 Josie Smale JR NCS ST MARYS BERKELEY 20:27 6:35
44 1763 Sophie Reynolds SO NCS PIEDMONT 20:28 6:36
45 1117 Michelle Bromely SO CCS KING'S ACADEMY 20:29 6:36
46 3328 Jacqueline Barsley       SO LA REINA 20:30 6:36
47 338 Katie Studebaker SR N/A BURLINGTON EDISON 20:31 6:36
48 1395 Alyssa Rivas SR SS MAYFIELD 20:31 6:37
49 1742 Alice Oveson SO N/A PEAK TO PEAK 20:34 6:37
50 998 Lauren Hernandez SR SS IMMACULATE HEART 20:35 6:38
51 1430 Eliza Crowder FR CCS MENLO 20:35 6:38
52 435 Hannah VanHorn SR N/A CHEYENNE MOUNTAIN 20:39 6:39
53 430 Hailey Gelzer SR N/A CHEYENNE MOUNTAIN 20:40 6:40
54 433 Monica Paulk SR N/A CHEYENNE MOUNTAIN 20:41 6:40
55 1764 Emma Seevak SO NCS PIEDMONT 20:43 6:40
56 2172 Jackie Chandler JR SS SANTA YNEZ 20:45 6:41
57 339 Meghan Templeton SR N/A BURLINGTON EDISON 20:46 6:41
58 2196 Hayley Herberg JR CCS SCOTTS VALLEY 20:47 6:42
59 999 Allie Howell JR SS IMMACULATE HEART 20:48 6:42
60 1393 Sophie Fortner SO SS MAYFIELD 20:49 6:42
61 130 Vera Heidmann SR NCS ARCATA 20:50 6:43
62 2176 Jessica Macaluso SO SS SANTA YNEZ 20:52 6:43
63 2198 Katlyn McNulty SO CCS SCOTTS VALLEY 20:53 6:44
64 193 Sierra Mitchell SR SJS BEAR RIVER 20:54 6:44
65 127 Sara Davis JR NCS ARCATA 20:55 6:44
66 2089 Katie Lamb FR CCS SAN LORENZO VALLEY 20:57 6:45
67 1741 Sophie Lehman SO N/A PEAK TO PEAK 20:58 6:45
68 796 Maddie Peterson SR SS FLINTRIDGE S. HEART 20:58 6:45
69 335 Ciera Gordon SR N/A BURLINGTON EDISON 20:59 6:45
70 2682 Rayleen Matheson JR NS WEST VALLEY 21:03 6:47
71 2193 Maddie Barton SO CCS SCOTTS VALLEY 21:03 6:47
72 790 Monica Collins FR SS FLINTRIDGE S. HEART 21:05 6:48
73 290 Stephanie DeWald SO N/A BISHOP MANOGUE 21:10 6:49
74 795 Clare Lund SO SS FLINTRIDGE S. HEART 21:13 6:50
75 2678 Delaney Faggard SR NS WEST VALLEY 21:13 6:50
76 1119 Julia Monaco JR CCS KING'S ACADEMY 21:14 6:50
77 2197 Mikaela Inman SO CCS SCOTTS VALLEY 21:15 6:51
78 1945 Ana Hermosillo SR SJS RIPON 21:16 6:51
79 3330 Amanda Wendt          JR LA REINA 21:16 6:51
80 334 Olivia Capron JR N/A BURLINGTON EDISON 21:17 6:51
81 782 Jordyn Vassaur SR SS FILLMORE 21:18 6:52
82 1759 Skyler Lui FR NCS PIEDMONT 21:18 6:52
83 1786 Sheena Blackwell JR NCS PINER 21:18 6:52
84 3331 Bobbi Ellias            JR LA REINA 21:22 6:53
85 1152 Britney Albro SO N/A LAKEWOOD 21:22 6:53
86 2423 Kiki Cazares SO SJS SUMMERVILLE 21:23 6:53
87 1737 Amanda Brookover SO N/A PEAK TO PEAK 21:23 6:53
88 291 Jazmin Orozco SR N/A BISHOP MANOGUE 21:25 6:54
89 2787 Corina Lange JR NS YREKA 21:26 6:54
90 791 Riley GIlmartin SR SS FLINTRIDGE S. HEART 21:28 6:55
91 1792 Mayra Villa SR NCS PINER 21:30 6:56
92 1157 Darby Throndsen JR N/A LAKEWOOD 21:31 6:56
93 1158 Lilly Whitehead SO N/A LAKEWOOD 21:36 6:58
94 2087 Jessica Germany JR CCS SAN LORENZO VALLEY 21:38 6:58
95 2783 Arianna Brooks SO NS YREKA 21:39 6:58
96 1396 Marisa Sanchez SO SS MAYFIELD 21:39 6:58
97 2195 Kaylee Craft FR CCS SCOTTS VALLEY 21:39 6:59
98 1116 Hannah Arledge SO CCS KING'S ACADEMY 21:40 6:59
99 2054 Eve Sutton SR CCS SACRED HEART PREP 21:41 6:59
100 1429 Simran Arora JR CCS MENLO 21:41 6:59
101 2118 Maddie Gebbe JR NCS SAN RAFAEL 21:42 6:59
102 2677 Brooke Bostrom SR NS WEST VALLEY 21:43 7:00
103 2680 Kristina Freitas SR NS WEST VALLEY 21:43 7:00
104 1156 Rachel Sowards SR N/A LAKEWOOD 21:44 7:00
105 1760 Annika Heuser FR NCS PIEDMONT 21:44 7:00
106 2326 Isabel Havens JR NCS ST MARYS BERKELEY 21:46 7:01
107 2093 Nicole Roth SO CCS SAN LORENZO VALLEY 21:46 7:01
108 292 Ariana Rost JR N/A BISHOP MANOGUE 21:48 7:01
109 1738 Madelyne Clemans JR N/A PEAK TO PEAK 21:51 7:02
110 2789 Mallory Ward JR NS YREKA 21:53 7:03
111 2426 Maya Roe SO SJS SUMMERVILLE 21:55 7:04
112 1787 Michelle Camara SR NCS PINER 21:57 7:04
113 1758 Maddie Copeland SO NCS PIEDMONT 22:01 7:05
114 1691 Kylie Koestner FR CCS PACIFIC GROVE 22:01 7:06
115 1944 Jessica Carmona SR SJS RIPON 22:04 7:06
116 458 Maddy Murphy JR SJS CHRISTIAN BROTHERS 22:05 7:07
117 776 Sofia Gallardo JR SS FILLMORE 22:07 7:07
118 1153 Celine Espinoza SR N/A LAKEWOOD 22:07 7:07
119 1155 Sara Newman SR N/A LAKEWOOD 22:10 7:09
120 997 Stephanie Droz SR SS IMMACULATE HEART 22:12 7:09
121 3329 Rachel Lee               FR LA REINA 22:13 7:09
122 1432 Brooke Hammarskjold JR CCS MENLO 22:14 7:10
123 3332 Hannah Niehoff          FR LA REINA 22:16 7:10
124 1120 Fernanda Salguero JR CCS KING'S ACADEMY 22:18 7:11
125 1740 Christina Hamerly SO N/A PEAK TO PEAK 22:20 7:12
126 1154 Ellen Knowles JR N/A LAKEWOOD 22:24 7:13
127 131 Iona Mahony-Moyer FR NCS ARCATA 22:24 7:13
128 462 Emily Simi SO SJS CHRISTIAN BROTHERS 22:24 7:13
129 2121 Mattie Hassett JR NCS SAN RAFAEL 22:24 7:13
130 463 Reagan Tweedy SO SJS CHRISTIAN BROTHERS 22:27 7:14
131 794 Katherine Laco JR SS FLINTRIDGE S. HEART 22:28 7:14
132 2117 Jesse Eaton-Luria SO NCS SAN RAFAEL 22:30 7:15
133 1001 Rachel Mayes SR SS IMMACULATE HEART 22:30 7:15
134 1347 Caroline Brockman FR NCS MARIN CATHOLIC 22:30 7:15
135 2048 Gillian Belton JR CCS SACRED HEART PREP 22:33 7:16
136 2174 Yuliana Garibay JR SS SANTA YNEZ 22:34 7:16
137 337 Christina Sosa SR N/A BURLINGTON EDISON 22:34 7:16
138 777 Marisol Martinez FR SS FILLMORE 22:34 7:16
139 779 Briana Segoviano SO SS FILLMORE 22:34 7:16
140 2786 Meri Krier FR NS YREKA 22:35 7:16
141 2178 Sabina Williams FR SS SANTA YNEZ 22:39 7:18
142 1398 Sonya Williams SR SS MAYFIELD 22:39 7:18
143 457 Anna Dahl JR SJS CHRISTIAN BROTHERS 22:40 7:18
144 189 Viviana Chavez FR SJS BEAR RIVER 22:42 7:19
145 1003 Lily Sadowsky SR SS IMMACULATE HEART 22:44 7:19
146 2215 Sheniya Marshall SO CCS SEASIDE 22:44 7:20
147 1790 Jessenya Rivas SO NCS PINER 22:45 7:20
148 793 Katie Gullick FR SS FLINTRIDGE S. HEART 22:45 7:20
149 126 Brianne Beronilla FR NCS ARCATA 22:49 7:21
150 1000 Gwendlyn Howes FR SS IMMACULATE HEART 22:50 7:21
151 2784 Cassie Day JR NS YREKA 22:52 7:22
152 1688 Kaitlin Alt SR CCS PACIFIC GROVE 22:53 7:22
153 293 Christa Young JR N/A BISHOP MANOGUE 22:55 7:23
154 461 Cailin Simi SR SJS CHRISTIAN BROTHERS 22:55 7:23
155 2213 Elena Huynh SO CCS SEASIDE 23:05 7:26
156 1788 Aylin Garcia FR NCS PINER 23:08 7:27
157 192 Jessica Meylor JR SJS BEAR RIVER 23:11 7:28
158 1118 Shelby Coyne JR CCS KING'S ACADEMY 23:12 7:28
159 1947 Analisa Rangel SO SJS RIPON 23:15 7:29
160 1946 Allyah Lozano FR SJS RIPON 23:15 7:29
161 2788 Zoe Restine JR NS YREKA 23:18 7:30
162 2785 Lili Krier SO NS YREKA 23:19 7:30
163 2454 Sara Evans JR NCS TERRA LINDA 23:22 7:32
164 1002 Juliet Meth JR SS IMMACULATE HEART 23:24 7:32
165 2115 Cortney Arrington SR NCS SAN RAFAEL 23:33 7:35
166 2175 Ellyse Linder FR SS SANTA YNEZ 23:33 7:35
167 2173 Moriah Gardner SR SS SANTA YNEZ 23:34 7:35
168 1352 Maria Stephens SR NCS MARIN CATHOLIC 23:39 7:37
169 128 Lizzie Fernandez SO NCS ARCATA 23:40 7:38
170 1789 Molika Ouk SO NCS PINER 23:41 7:38
171 1353 Addie Wright JR NCS MARIN CATHOLIC 23:46 7:39
172 2065 Josie Sloyan SR N/A SAGE RIDGE 23:47 7:40
173 1099 Donna Roscoe FR NCS JUSTIN-SIENA 23:53 7:41
174 967 Hannah Sanders FR SJS HILMAR 23:55 7:42
175 2049 Katie Harrison FR CCS SACRED HEART PREP 23:58 7:43
176 1433 Grace Hammarskjold FR CCS MENLO 23:58 7:43
177 2052 Clare McCarthy SO CCS SACRED HEART PREP 24:00 7:44
178 1373 Olivia Herman FR SS MARLBOROUGH 24:01 7:44
179 2050 Meghan Holland SR CCS SACRED HEART PREP 24:06 7:46
180 2453 Jessica Corr FR NCS TERRA LINDA 24:07 7:46
181 2055 Mackenzie Walter SR CCS SACRED HEART PREP 24:20 7:50
182 2177 Edith Ramirez JR SS SANTA YNEZ 24:22 7:51
183 2216 Deanna Santos SO CCS SEASIDE 24:23 7:51
184 1348 Sarah Callahan SR NCS MARIN CATHOLIC 24:26 7:52
185 1095 Abigail Castrucci JR NCS JUSTIN-SIENA 24:27 7:52
186 2455 Kristen Ferguson SR NCS TERRA LINDA 24:30 7:53
187 2116 Emily Butler FR NCS SAN RAFAEL 24:34 7:55
188 460 Elizabeth Rivera JR SJS CHRISTIAN BROTHERS 24:36 7:55
189 1948 Harmony Sedillo SO SJS RIPON 24:37 7:56
190 1096 Kayla Deleuze FR NCS JUSTIN-SIENA 24:39 7:56
191 1351 Dana Leavitt SR NCS MARIN CATHOLIC 24:41 7:57
192 191 Cecilia Malik SO SJS BEAR RIVER 24:46 7:58
193 2211 Edenne Flinn JR CCS SEASIDE 24:46 7:59
194 2210 Naomi Dimas JR CCS SEASIDE 24:50 8:00
195 2212 Adriana Hernandez SR CCS SEASIDE 24:50 8:00
196 1435 Alexandra Van Ligten JR CCS MENLO 24:51 8:00
197 1350 Jenna Garcia JR NCS MARIN CATHOLIC 25:02 8:04
198 2120 Sarah Goldberg JR NCS SAN RAFAEL 25:06 8:05
199 2456 Joan Marie Swanson JR NCS TERRA LINDA 25:17 8:09
200 1374 Uriel Lee SR SS MARLBOROUGH 25:17 8:09
201 1349 Gabby Doerschlag SO NCS MARIN CATHOLIC 25:25 8:11
202 2064 Elyse Olesinski SO N/A SAGE RIDGE 25:25 8:11
203 2214 Itzel Maldonado JR CCS SEASIDE 25:25 8:11
204 966 Cristina Rocha JR SJS HILMAR 25:48 8:19
205 2424 Melissa Murry SO SJS SUMMERVILLE 25:52 8:20
206 2427 Sarajean St. John FR SJS SUMMERVILLE 25:55 8:21
207 2119 Isabel Gelatti SO NCS SAN RAFAEL 26:37 8:34
208 2062 Calista Manuel SO N/A SAGE RIDGE 26:46 8:37
209 1097 Ryann England FR NCS JUSTIN-SIENA 26:55 8:40
210 2451 Veronica Champine SR NCS TERRA LINDA 26:55 8:40
211 2452 Lily Corlett SR NCS TERRA LINDA 26:58 8:41
212 2428 Kara Wessell SO SJS SUMMERVILLE 27:05 8:43
213 2457 Claire Toy JR NCS TERRA LINDA 27:10 8:45
214 965 Juline Gamel SR SJS HILMAR 27:37 8:54
215 188 Taylor Autrey JR SJS BEAR RIVER 28:06 9:03
216 2287 Madeline Wyman SR SJS SONORA UNION 28:09 9:04
217 1098 Ariel Kivela FR NCS JUSTIN-SIENA 28:28 9:10
218 968 Ali Vieira FR SJS HILMAR 29:03 9:21
219 2425 Joslyn Robles JR SJS SUMMERVILLE 29:12 9:24
220 2429 Candi Whitehead JR SJS SUMMERVILLE 29:37 9:32
221 964 Jessica Gamel FR SJS HILMAR 30:18 9:45
222 2063 Marina Nicolette SO N/A SAGE RIDGE 32:47 10:34

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
GIRL'S DIVISION 4 TEAM SCORES 5K
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

1. 98 SAN LORENZO VALLEY (19:12 95:56 3:35)
===================================
1 1 2091 Anna Maxwell SR CCS 17:22
2 6 2092 Abbey Meck FR CCS 18:47
3 10 2090 Claire MacMillan SR CCS 19:03
4 21 2088 Jessica Jensen SR CCS 19:47
5 60 2089 Katie Lamb FR CCS 20:57
6 ( 86) 2087 Jessica Germany JR CCS 21:38
7 ( 99) 2093 Nicole Roth SO CCS 21:46

2. 114 CHEYENNE MOUNTAIN (19:44 98:37 2:01)
===================================
1 4 434 Greta Sloan SR N/A 18:38
2 14 432 Madison Lambros SO N/A 19:30
3 24 429 Veronica Brtek SO N/A 19:50
4 26 431 Sierra Kenyon SR N/A 20:00
5 46 435 Hannah VanHorn SR N/A 20:39
6 ( 47) 430 Hailey Gelzer SR N/A 20:40
7 ( 48) 433 Monica Paulk SR N/A 20:41

3. 138 ST MARYS BERKELEY (20:04 100:18 1:05)
===================================
1 11 2329 Spencer Moore SR NCS 19:22
2 27 2328 Chloe Jenkins JR NCS 20:05
3 30 2325 Julia English FR NCS 20:09
4 33 2327 Ella Hymel SO NCS 20:15
5 37 2330 Josie Smale JR NCS 20:27
6 ( 98) 2326 Isabel Havens JR NCS 21:46

4. 163 WEST VALLEY (19:56 99:36 2:30)
===================================
1 5 2683 Jenna Storms JR NS 18:43
2 7 2681 Jenna Hinkle JR NS 18:53
3 19 2679 Alexa Flagg JR NS 19:44
4 64 2682 Rayleen Matheson JR NS 21:03
5 68 2678 Delaney Faggard SR NS 21:13
6 ( 94) 2677 Brooke Bostrom SR NS 21:43
7 ( 95) 2680 Kristina Freitas SR NS 21:43

5. 165 BURLINGTON EDISON (19:52 99:16 2:56)
===================================
1 2 336 RaynJoy Norton SR N/A 18:03
2 8 333 Petra Armstrong FR N/A 18:57
3 41 338 Katie Studebaker SR N/A 20:31
4 51 339 Meghan Templeton SR N/A 20:46
5 63 335 Ciera Gordon SR N/A 20:59
6 ( 73) 334 Olivia Capron JR N/A 21:17
7 (127) 337 Christina Sosa SR N/A 22:34

6. 209 PIEDMONT (20:28 102:18 1:37)
===================================
1 18 1762 Sophia Mills JR NCS 19:41
2 29 1761 Sophie MacCracken SR NCS 20:08
3 38 1763 Sophie Reynolds SO NCS 20:28
4 49 1764 Emma Seevak SO NCS 20:43
5 75 1759 Skyler Lui FR NCS 21:18
6 ( 97) 1760 Annika Heuser FR NCS 21:44
7 (104) 1758 Maddie Copeland SO NCS 22:01

7. 222 PEAK TO PEAK (20:28 102:16 1:58)
===================================
1 13 1739 Dallas Frisbie JR N/A 19:25
2 25 1743 Mallory Oveson SR N/A 19:56
3 43 1742 Alice Oveson SO N/A 20:34
4 61 1741 Sophie Lehman SO N/A 20:58
5 80 1737 Amanda Brookover SO N/A 21:23
6 (100) 1738 Madelyne Clemans JR N/A 21:51
7 (115) 1740 Christina Hamerly SO N/A 22:20

8. 224 LA REINA (20:28 102:20 1:59)
===================================
1 12 3326 Alyssa Frank             SR 19:23
2 23 3327 Holly Petrusson         SR 19:49
3 40 3328 Jacqueline Barsley       SO 20:30
4 72 3330 Amanda Wendt          JR 21:16
5 77 3331 Bobbi Ellias            JR 21:22
6 (111) 3329 Rachel Lee               FR 22:13
7 (113) 3332 Hannah Niehoff          FR 22:16

9. 247 SCOTTS VALLEY (20:29 102:23 2:50)
===================================
1 3 2199 Valerie Morrison SR CCS 18:25
2 52 2196 Hayley Herberg JR CCS 20:47
3 57 2198 Katlyn McNulty SO CCS 20:53
4 65 2193 Maddie Barton SO CCS 21:03
5 70 2197 Mikaela Inman SO CCS 21:15
6 ( 89) 2195 Kaylee Craft FR CCS 21:39

10. 273 ARCATA (20:45 103:42 2:39)
===================================
1 20 132 Chloe Pigg SO NCS 19:45
2 22 129 Elise Ford JR NCS 19:48
3 55 130 Vera Heidmann SR NCS 20:50
4 59 127 Sara Davis JR NCS 20:55
5 117 131 Iona Mahony-Moyer FR NCS 22:24
6 (139) 126 Brianne Beronilla FR NCS 22:49
7 (157) 128 Lizzie Fernandez SO NCS 23:40

11. 273 MENLO (20:37 103:02 3:13)
===================================
1 9 1434 Elizabeth Lacy JR CCS 19:01
2 15 1431 Zoe Enright SO CCS 19:31
3 45 1430 Eliza Crowder FR CCS 20:35
4 92 1429 Simran Arora JR CCS 21:41
5 112 1432 Brooke Hammarskjold JR CCS 22:14
6 (163) 1433 Grace Hammarskjold FR CCS 23:58
7 (182) 1435 Alexandra Van Ligten JR CCS 24:51

12. 277 FILLMORE (20:50 104:07 2:01)
===================================
1 28 781 Kiana Hope SR SS 20:06
2 32 778 Lupita Perez SO SS 20:12
3 36 780 Alexis Tafoya JR SS 20:24
4 74 782 Jordyn Vassaur SR SS 21:18
5 107 776 Sofia Gallardo JR SS 22:07
6 (128) 777 Marisol Martinez FR SS 22:34
7 (129) 779 Briana Segoviano SO SS 22:34

13. 312 FLINTRIDGE S. HEART (21:01 105:04 1:08)
===================================
1 35 792 Kayla Grahn JR SS 20:20
2 62 796 Maddie Peterson SR SS 20:58
3 66 790 Monica Collins FR SS 21:05
4 67 795 Clare Lund SO SS 21:13
5 82 791 Riley GIlmartin SR SS 21:28
6 (121) 794 Katherine Laco JR SS 22:28
7 (138) 793 Katie Gullick FR SS 22:45

14. 343 KING'S ACADEMY (21:10 105:50 2:09)
===================================
1 31 1121 Danielle Tatsuno SO CCS 20:09
2 39 1117 Michelle Bromely SO CCS 20:29
3 69 1119 Julia Monaco JR CCS 21:14
4 90 1116 Hannah Arledge SO CCS 21:40
5 114 1120 Fernanda Salguero JR CCS 22:18
6 (146) 1118 Shelby Coyne JR CCS 23:12

15. 350 MAYFIELD (21:12 105:56 2:21)
===================================
1 34 1397 Katherine Tighe SO SS 20:18
2 42 1395 Alyssa Rivas SR SS 20:31
3 54 1393 Sophie Fortner SO SS 20:49
4 88 1396 Marisa Sanchez SO SS 21:39
5 132 1398 Sonya Williams SR SS 22:39

16. 415 PINER (21:25 107:03 3:12)
===================================
1 16 1791 Paloma Romero SR NCS 19:33
2 76 1786 Sheena Blackwell JR NCS 21:18
3 83 1792 Mayra Villa SR NCS 21:30
4 103 1787 Michelle Camara SR NCS 21:57
5 137 1790 Jessenya Rivas SO NCS 22:45
6 (144) 1788 Aylin Garcia FR NCS 23:08
7 (158) 1789 Molika Ouk SO NCS 23:41

17. 451 LAKEWOOD (21:40 108:20 0:45)
===================================
1 78 1152 Britney Albro SO N/A 21:22
2 84 1157 Darby Throndsen JR N/A 21:31
3 85 1158 Lilly Whitehead SO N/A 21:36
4 96 1156 Rachel Sowards SR N/A 21:44
5 108 1153 Celine Espinoza SR N/A 22:07
6 (109) 1155 Sara Newman SR N/A 22:10
7 (116) 1154 Ellen Knowles JR N/A 22:24

18. 465 IMMACULATE HEART (21:46 108:49 2:09)
===================================
1 44 998 Lauren Hernandez SR SS 20:35
2 53 999 Allie Howell JR SS 20:48
3 110 997 Stephanie Droz SR SS 22:12
4 123 1001 Rachel Mayes SR SS 22:30
5 135 1003 Lily Sadowsky SR SS 22:44
6 (140) 1000 Gwendlyn Howes FR SS 22:50
7 (152) 1002 Juliet Meth JR SS 23:24

19. 488 RIPON (21:53 109:25 3:40)
===================================
1 17 1949 Ellie Waters SO SJS 19:35
2 71 1945 Ana Hermosillo SR SJS 21:16
3 105 1944 Jessica Carmona SR SJS 22:04
4 147 1947 Analisa Rangel SO SJS 23:15
5 148 1946 Allyah Lozano FR SJS 23:15
6 (175) 1948 Harmony Sedillo SO SJS 24:37

20. 517 SANTA YNEZ (22:05 110:23 2:48)
===================================
1 50 2172 Jackie Chandler JR SS 20:45
2 56 2176 Jessica Macaluso SO SS 20:52
3 126 2174 Yuliana Garibay JR SS 22:34
4 131 2178 Sabina Williams FR SS 22:39
5 154 2175 Ellyse Linder FR SS 23:33
6 (155) 2173 Moriah Gardner SR SS 23:34
7 (168) 2177 Edith Ramirez JR SS 24:22

21. 540 YREKA (22:05 110:25 1:26)
===================================
1 81 2787 Corina Lange JR NS 21:26
2 87 2783 Arianna Brooks SO NS 21:39
3 101 2789 Mallory Ward JR NS 21:53
4 130 2786 Meri Krier FR NS 22:35
5 141 2784 Cassie Day JR NS 22:52
6 (149) 2788 Zoe Restine JR NS 23:18
7 (150) 2785 Lili Krier SO NS 23:19

22. 619 CHRISTIAN BROTHERS (22:31 112:31 0:50)
===================================
1 106 458 Maddy Murphy JR SJS 22:05
2 118 462 Emily Simi SO SJS 22:24
3 120 463 Reagan Tweedy SO SJS 22:27
4 133 457 Anna Dahl JR SJS 22:40
5 142 461 Cailin Simi SR SJS 22:55
6 (174) 460 Elizabeth Rivera JR SJS 24:36

23. 660 SAN RAFAEL (22:57 114:43 2:52)
===================================
1 93 2118 Maddie Gebbe JR NCS 21:42
2 119 2121 Mattie Hassett JR NCS 22:24
3 122 2117 Jesse Eaton-Luria SO NCS 22:30
4 153 2115 Cortney Arrington SR NCS 23:33
5 173 2116 Emily Butler FR NCS 24:34
6 (184) 2120 Sarah Goldberg JR NCS 25:06
7 (191) 2119 Isabel Gelatti SO NCS 26:37

24. 707 SACRED HEART PREP (23:16 116:18 2:25)
===================================
1 91 2054 Eve Sutton SR CCS 21:41
2 125 2048 Gillian Belton JR CCS 22:33
3 162 2049 Katie Harrison FR CCS 23:58
4 164 2052 Clare McCarthy SO CCS 24:00
5 165 2050 Meghan Holland SR CCS 24:06
6 (167) 2055 Mackenzie Walter SR CCS 24:20

25. 713 BEAR RIVER (23:56 119:39 7:12)
===================================
1 58 193 Sierra Mitchell SR SJS 20:54
2 134 189 Viviana Chavez FR SJS 22:42
3 145 192 Jessica Meylor JR SJS 23:11
4 178 191 Cecilia Malik SO SJS 24:46
5 198 188 Taylor Autrey JR SJS 28:06

26. 755 SUMMERVILLE (24:26 122:10 5:42)
===================================
1 79 2423 Kiki Cazares SO SJS 21:23
2 102 2426 Maya Roe SO SJS 21:55
3 189 2424 Melissa Murry SO SJS 25:52
4 190 2427 Sarajean St. John FR SJS 25:55
5 195 2428 Kara Wessell SO SJS 27:05
6 (201) 2425 Joslyn Robles JR SJS 29:12
7 (202) 2429 Candi Whitehead JR SJS 29:37

27. 786 MARIN CATHOLIC (23:49 119:02 2:11)
===================================
1 124 1347 Caroline Brockman FR NCS 22:30
2 156 1352 Maria Stephens SR NCS 23:39
3 159 1353 Addie Wright JR NCS 23:46
4 170 1348 Sarah Callahan SR NCS 24:26
5 177 1351 Dana Leavitt SR NCS 24:41
6 (183) 1350 Jenna Garcia JR NCS 25:02
7 (186) 1349 Gabby Doerschlag SO NCS 25:25

28. 807 SEASIDE (23:58 119:48 2:06)
===================================
1 136 2215 Sheniya Marshall SO CCS 22:44
2 143 2213 Elena Huynh SO CCS 23:05
3 169 2216 Deanna Santos SO CCS 24:23
4 179 2211 Edenne Flinn JR CCS 24:46
5 180 2210 Naomi Dimas JR CCS 24:50
6 (181) 2212 Adriana Hernandez SR CCS 24:50
7 (187) 2214 Itzel Maldonado JR CCS 25:25

29. 867 TERRA LINDA (24:51 124:11 3:33)
===================================
1 151 2454 Sara Evans JR NCS 23:22
2 166 2453 Jessica Corr FR NCS 24:07
3 172 2455 Kristen Ferguson SR NCS 24:30
4 185 2456 Joan Marie Swanson JR NCS 25:17
5 193 2451 Veronica Champine SR NCS 26:55
6 (194) 2452 Lily Corlett SR NCS 26:58
7 (196) 2457 Claire Toy JR NCS 27:10

30. 898 JUSTIN-SIENA (25:41 128:22 4:35)
===================================
1 160 1099 Donna Roscoe FR NCS 23:53
2 171 1095 Abigail Castrucci JR NCS 24:27
3 176 1096 Kayla Deleuze FR NCS 24:39
4 192 1097 Ryann England FR NCS 26:55
5 199 1098 Ariel Kivela FR NCS 28:28

31. 949 HILMAR (27:21 136:41 6:23)
===================================
1 161 967 Hannah Sanders FR SJS 23:55
2 188 966 Cristina Rocha JR SJS 25:48
3 197 965 Juline Gamel SR SJS 27:37
4 200 968 Ali Vieira FR SJS 29:03
5 203 964 Jessica Gamel FR SJS 30:18


Stanford XC

STANFORD INV. Boy's Division 5 5K Individuals

Place No. Name Yr Sec High School Time Pace
1 2353 Gabe Arias-Sheridan SR NCS ST. JOE-NOTRE DAME 16:12 5:13
2 2357 Michael Murphy JR NCS ST. JOE-NOTRE DAME 16:39 5:22
3 2356 Mattthew Murphy JR NCS ST. JOE-NOTRE DAME 16:40 5:22
4 2359 Cooper Teare FR NCS ST. JOE-NOTRE DAME 16:41 5:22
5 1199 Steve Page JR NCS LICK-WILMERDING 16:53 5:26
6 657 Damon Young SR NS DURHAM 16:59 5:28
7 1195 Matt Jenkins JR NCS LICK-WILMERDING 17:04 5:30
8 1908 Zach Connolly SO NCS REDWOOD XTIAN 17:09 5:31
9 1218 Will Mullins SR NCS LIVERMORE CHARTER 17:11 5:32
10 2765 Chris Gregory SR CCS WOODSIDE PRIORY 17:13 5:33
11 243 Tobin Bolter JR NS BEREAN 17:22 5:36
12 2262 Patrick Loftus SR NCS SONOMA ACADEMY 17:25 5:37
13 1906 Joey Belknap SR NS REDDING CHRISTIAN 17:31 5:39
14 2570 Tyler Younkers JR NS UNIVERSITY PREP 17:32 5:39
15 920 Chris Boranian JR NCS HEAD ROYCE 17:34 5:40
16 2764 Ross Corey JR CCS WOODSIDE PRIORY 17:38 5:41
17 2354 Gavin Hill FR NCS ST. JOE-NOTRE DAME 17:41 5:42
18 2289 Dustyn Salomon SR NCS SOUTH FORK 17:44 5:43
19 571 Preston Lam SR CCS CRYSTAL SPRINGS 17:47 5:44
20 2415 Thomas Namara JR NCS STUART HALL 17:51 5:45
21 1011 Evan Vomund SR N/A INCLINE 17:53 5:46
22 570 Brandon Chu FR CCS CRYSTAL SPRINGS 17:55 5:46
23 2565 Michael Cramer FR NS UNIVERSITY PREP 17:57 5:47
24 3348 Alexander Glavin SO COLLEGE PREP 17:58 5:47
25 244 Ross Deniston JR NS BEREAN 18:05 5:50
26 1200 Corey Robinson SR NCS LICK-WILMERDING 18:06 5:50
27 2566 Matt Hatter JR NS UNIVERSITY PREP 18:08 5:51
28 1194 Brian Ebisuzaki SO NCS LICK-WILMERDING 18:13 5:52
29 2367 Devon Gonzalez SR CCS ST. LAWRENCE 18:17 5:53
30 2582 Octave Lepinard JR NCS URBAN SCHOOL 18:17 5:54
31 1021 Itai Levin JR NCS INTERNATIONAL 18:18 5:54
32 3347 Stephen Sloan SO COLLEGE PREP 18:19 5:54
33 925 Stuart Suplick SR NCS HEAD ROYCE 18:21 5:55
34 2355 Willie Mein FR NCS ST. JOE-NOTRE DAME 18:23 5:55
35 249 Eric Windt JR NS BEREAN 18:23 5:55
36 2732 Dylan Hirsch SR SS WINDWARD 18:23 5:55
37 2409 Ryley Aceret JR NCS STUART HALL 18:24 5:56
38 1197 Troy Mock JR NCS LICK-WILMERDING 18:24 5:56
39 2580 Kyle Berman JR NCS URBAN SCHOOL 18:29 5:57
40 2767 Johnny Trudelle SR CCS WOODSIDE PRIORY 18:31 5:58
41 1198 Zac Oji SR NCS LICK-WILMERDING 18:35 5:59
42 926 Adam Teuscher JR NCS HEAD ROYCE 18:35 5:59
43 573 Hugo Pegley JR CCS CRYSTAL SPRINGS 18:39 6:01
44 2569 Forrest Moore FR NS UNIVERSITY PREP 18:41 6:01
45 1217 Jeff Mullins SR NCS LIVERMORE CHARTER 18:42 6:02
46 2583 James Powell SR NCS URBAN SCHOOL 18:45 6:02
47 2308 Braxton Rico FR CCS ST FRANCIS-WATSON 18:47 6:03
48 2264 Eli Rosan-Duran JR NCS SONOMA ACADEMY 18:54 6:05
49 3352 Ethan Ashby FR COLLEGE PREP 18:54 6:05
50 574 Javier Rojas JR CCS CRYSTAL SPRINGS 18:55 6:06
51 2579 Shane Bannon SR NCS URBAN SCHOOL 18:57 6:06
52 2263 Caleb Richards SO NCS SONOMA ACADEMY 18:59 6:07
53 2763 Andrew Christensen SR CCS WOODSIDE PRIORY 19:02 6:08
54 2568 Zach McGhee SR NS UNIVERSITY PREP 19:03 6:08
55 313 Spencer Smead FR NCS BRANSON 19:04 6:08
56 2414 Julian Moreno SO NCS STUART HALL 19:08 6:10
57 655 Walt Askea SO NS DURHAM 19:10 6:10
58 154 Tzofi Klinghoffer SR NCS ATHENIAN 19:11 6:11
59 1008 Matt Hanna JR N/A INCLINE 19:14 6:12
60 572 Marcus Niksa SR CCS CRYSTAL SPRINGS 19:16 6:12
61 1010 Dylan Smith JR N/A INCLINE 19:18 6:13
62 1196 Kyle Lee SR NCS LICK-WILMERDING 19:19 6:13
63 2729 Oliver Curry SR SS WINDWARD 19:21 6:14
64 2578 Jack Armstrong SO NCS URBAN SCHOOL 19:22 6:14
65 1024 Felix Merk JR NCS INTERNATIONAL 19:22 6:14
66 575 Yumeto Shigihara SO CCS CRYSTAL SPRINGS 19:25 6:15
67 2762 Leo Berez SR CCS WOODSIDE PRIORY 19:30 6:17
68 1006 Mitchel Cornell SO N/A INCLINE 19:34 6:18
69 1444 Jack Mooney SR SS MISSION PREP 19:37 6:19
70 2766 Robert Screven SO CCS WOODSIDE PRIORY 19:37 6:19
71 2768 Konnor Von Emster FR CCS WOODSIDE PRIORY 19:39 6:20
72 2567 Nathan Lervold FR NS UNIVERSITY PREP 19:39 6:20
73 3353 Nik Howlett SR COLLEGE PREP 19:41 6:20
74 1005 Nelson Bedient SO N/A INCLINE 19:45 6:22
75 2265 Devin Salmonsen SO NCS SONOMA ACADEMY 19:45 6:22
76 2581 Colin Heath FR NCS URBAN SCHOOL 19:47 6:22
77 152 Matthew Caulfield JR NCS ATHENIAN 19:47 6:22
78 159 Connor Ottati FR NCS ATHENIAN 19:49 6:23
79 2261 Kendal Kenney SO NCS SONOMA ACADEMY 19:49 6:23
80 155 Andrew Kocins SO NCS ATHENIAN 19:50 6:23
81 2564 Leo Choti SR NS UNIVERSITY PREP 19:51 6:24
82 309 Riley Coven SR NCS BRANSON 19:58 6:26
83 2413 Dunham McBride SO NCS STUART HALL 20:01 6:27
84 2410 Gennaro Covelli JR NCS STUART HALL 20:02 6:27
85 924 Zack Mintz FR NCS HEAD ROYCE 20:10 6:30
86 151 William Brown SR NCS ATHENIAN 20:14 6:31
87 1026 Max Shain FR NCS INTERNATIONAL 20:14 6:31
88 1445 Sam Oeser FR SS MISSION PREP 20:22 6:34
89 157 Ira Norton-Westbrook SO NCS ATHENIAN 20:24 6:34
90 1215 Paul Epperson SR NCS LIVERMORE CHARTER 20:24 6:34
91 1025 Will Misener SR NCS INTERNATIONAL 20:25 6:35
92 2584 Jesse Valdez SO NCS URBAN SCHOOL 20:26 6:35
93 3351 James Levy SR COLLEGE PREP 20:28 6:36
94 1863 Matthew Reese SR NS PROVIDENCE XTIAN 20:29 6:36
95 2259 Eli Catalano SO NCS SONOMA ACADEMY 20:30 6:36
96 1027 Bakari Smith JR NCS INTERNATIONAL 20:33 6:37
97 160 Joseph Pollack FR NCS ATHENIAN 20:36 6:38
98 311 Gabe Rosen-Duran SR NCS BRANSON 20:42 6:40
99 2358 Jackson Sunheim JR NCS ST. JOE-NOTRE DAME 20:44 6:41
100 1007 Ryan Eppilito SO N/A INCLINE 20:47 6:42
101 3349 Tristram Dodge JR COLLEGE PREP 20:47 6:42
102 248 Riley Smith SR NS BEREAN 20:49 6:42
103 2039 Harry Smith SO SJS SACRAMENTO WALDORF 20:54 6:44
104 2369 Matt Perea SO CCS ST. LAWRENCE 20:55 6:44
105 2260 Maclean Hartford JR NCS SONOMA ACADEMY 20:57 6:45
106 2728 Max Capogrosso SR SS WINDWARD 20:57 6:45
107 2733 Maddox Kay JR SS WINDWARD 21:00 6:46
108 246 Andrew Peacock SR NS BEREAN 21:07 6:48
109 2411 James Hernandez JR NCS STUART HALL 21:15 6:51
110 2730 Matt Greenebaum JR SS WINDWARD 21:17 6:51
111 1448 Tobin Shea SO SS MISSION PREP 21:19 6:52
112 656 Trevor Bischel JR NS DURHAM 21:22 6:53
113 1220 Dustin Tran SR NCS LIVERMORE CHARTER 21:23 6:53
114 2412 Connor King-Roberts JR NCS STUART HALL 21:24 6:53
115 921 Brian Call SR NCS HEAD ROYCE 21:30 6:55
116 2731 Brenden Harshberger SO SS WINDWARD 21:31 6:56
117 2430 Gabe Larrabee FR N/A TAHOE EXPEDITION 21:32 6:56
118 1447 Jacob Scurria FR SS MISSION PREP 21:37 6:58
119 1449 Michael Ronay FR SS MISSION PREP 21:42 7:00
120 2727 Nick Atkeson SR SS WINDWARD 21:48 7:01
121 310 Michael Petruzzelli JR NCS BRANSON 21:55 7:04
122 1009 Jake Ott SR N/A INCLINE 21:56 7:04
123 2288 Cristian Alatorre SR NCS SOUTH FORK 22:05 7:07
124 1862 Nathan Bristley JR NS PROVIDENCE XTIAN 22:07 7:08
125 1446 Diego Torres SO SS MISSION PREP 22:16 7:10
126 2370 Isaiah Rodruigez SO CCS ST. LAWRENCE 22:16 7:10
127 2307 Nathaniel Ramos FR CCS ST FRANCIS-WATSON 22:28 7:14
128 569 Collin Ching SR CCS CRYSTAL SPRINGS 22:29 7:15
129 1023 Liam McSpadden FR NCS INTERNATIONAL 22:44 7:19
130 1221 Jasper Yeo SO NCS LIVERMORE CHARTER 23:06 7:26
131 315 Brian Whitelaw-McDonald FR NCS BRANSON 23:08 7:27
132 312 Jacob Share FR NCS BRANSON 23:38 7:37
133 247 Austin Silva SR NS BEREAN 23:38 7:37
134 2431 Mitch Martin FR N/A TAHOE EXPEDITION 23:40 7:37
135 1216 Kylan Fabila SR NCS LIVERMORE CHARTER 23:41 7:38
136 2372 Nayeer Ullah FR CCS ST. LAWRENCE 23:59 7:44
137 2368 Josh Lawrence SO CCS ST. LAWRENCE 24:00 7:44
138 2373 Jonny Van der Zweep JR CCS ST. LAWRENCE 24:08 7:46
139 1219 Kevin Purdy SO NCS LIVERMORE CHARTER 25:42 8:17
140 2432 Florian Michael-Schwarzin FR N/A TAHOE EXPEDITION 28:59 9:20

DQ # 1022 Rule 10-7-5

 

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
BOYS DIVISION 5 TEAM SCORES 5K

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

1. 24 ST. JOE-NOTRE DAME (16:47 83:53 1:29)
===================================
1 1 2353 Gabe Arias-Sheridan SR NCS 16:12
2 2 2357 Michael Murphy JR NCS 16:39
3 3 2356 Mattthew Murphy JR NCS 16:40
4 4 2359 Cooper Teare FR NCS 16:41
5 14 2354 Gavin Hill FR NCS 17:41
6 ( 30) 2355 Willie Mein FR NCS 18:23
7 ( 92) 2358 Jackson Sunheim JR NCS 20:44

2. 91 LICK-WILMERDING (17:44 88:40 1:31)
===================================
1 5 1199 Steve Page JR NCS 16:53
2 6 1195 Matt Jenkins JR NCS 17:04
3 22 1200 Corey Robinson SR NCS 18:06
4 24 1194 Brian Ebisuzaki SO NCS 18:13
5 34 1197 Troy Mock JR NCS 18:24
6 ( 37) 1198 Zac Oji SR NCS 18:35
7 ( 56) 1196 Kyle Lee SR NCS 19:19

3. 142 UNIVERSITY PREP (18:17 91:21 1:31)
===================================
1 11 2570 Tyler Younkers JR NS 17:32
2 19 2565 Michael Cramer FR NS 17:57
3 23 2566 Matt Hatter JR NS 18:08
4 40 2569 Forrest Moore FR NS 18:41
5 49 2568 Zach McGhee SR NS 19:03
6 ( 66) 2567 Nathan Lervold FR NS 19:39
7 ( 75) 2564 Leo Choti SR NS 19:51

4. 166 WOODSIDE PRIORY (18:23 91:54 2:17)
===================================
1 8 2765 Chris Gregory SR CCS 17:13
2 13 2764 Ross Corey JR CCS 17:38
3 36 2767 Johnny Trudelle SR CCS 18:31
4 48 2763 Andrew Christensen SR CCS 19:02
5 61 2762 Leo Berez SR CCS 19:30
6 ( 64) 2766 Robert Screven SO CCS 19:37
7 ( 65) 2768 Konnor Von Emster FR CCS 19:39

5. 171 CRYSTAL SPRINGS (18:31 92:32 1:29)
===================================
1 15 571 Preston Lam SR CCS 17:47
2 18 570 Brandon Chu FR CCS 17:55
3 39 573 Hugo Pegley JR CCS 18:39
4 45 574 Javier Rojas JR CCS 18:55
5 54 572 Marcus Niksa SR CCS 19:16
6 ( 60) 575 Yumeto Shigihara SO CCS 19:25
7 (115) 569 Collin Ching SR CCS 22:29

6. 207 URBAN SCHOOL (18:46 93:50 1:05)
===================================
1 26 2582 Octave Lepinard JR NCS 18:17
2 35 2580 Kyle Berman JR NCS 18:29
3 42 2583 James Powell SR NCS 18:45
4 46 2579 Shane Bannon SR NCS 18:57
5 58 2578 Jack Armstrong SO NCS 19:22
6 ( 70) 2581 Colin Heath FR NCS 19:47
7 ( 86) 2584 Jesse Valdez SO NCS 20:26

7. 242 SONOMA ACADEMY (18:59 94:52 2:24)
===================================
1 10 2262 Patrick Loftus SR NCS 17:25
2 43 2264 Eli Rosan-Duran JR NCS 18:54
3 47 2263 Caleb Richards SO NCS 18:59
4 69 2265 Devin Salmonsen SO NCS 19:45
5 73 2261 Kendal Kenney SO NCS 19:49
6 ( 88) 2259 Eli Catalano SO NCS 20:30
7 ( 97) 2260 Maclean Hartford JR NCS 20:57

8. 246 COLLEGE PREP (19:04 95:20 2:30)
===================================
1 20 3348 Alexander Glavin SO 17:58
2 28 3347 Stephen Sloan SO 18:19
3 44 3352 Ethan Ashby FR 18:54
4 67 3353 Nik Howlett SR 19:41
5 87 3351 James Levy SR 20:28
6 ( 94) 3349 Tristram Dodge JR 20:47

9. 255 INCLINE (19:09 95:44 1:52)
===================================
1 17 1011 Evan Vomund SR N/A 17:53
2 53 1008 Matt Hanna JR N/A 19:14
3 55 1010 Dylan Smith JR N/A 19:18
4 62 1006 Mitchel Cornell SO N/A 19:34
5 68 1005 Nelson Bedient SO N/A 19:45
6 ( 93) 1007 Ryan Eppilito SO N/A 20:47
7 (112) 1009 Jake Ott SR N/A 21:56

10. 255 STUART HALL (19:06 95:26 2:11)
===================================
1 16 2415 Thomas Namara JR NCS 17:51
2 33 2409 Ryley Aceret JR NCS 18:24
3 51 2414 Julian Moreno SO NCS 19:08
4 77 2413 Dunham McBride SO NCS 20:01
5 78 2410 Gennaro Covelli JR NCS 20:02
6 (101) 2411 James Hernandez JR NCS 21:15
7 (105) 2412 Connor King-Roberts JR NCS 21:24

11. 256 BEREAN (19:10 95:46 3:45)
===================================
1 9 243 Tobin Bolter JR NS 17:22
2 21 244 Ross Deniston JR NS 18:05
3 31 249 Eric Windt JR NS 18:23
4 95 248 Riley Smith SR NS 20:49
5 100 246 Andrew Peacock SR NS 21:07
6 (120) 247 Austin Silva SR NS 23:38

12. 264 HEAD ROYCE (19:14 96:10 3:56)
===================================
1 12 920 Chris Boranian JR NCS 17:34
2 29 925 Stuart Suplick SR NCS 18:21
3 38 926 Adam Teuscher JR NCS 18:35
4 79 924 Zack Mintz FR NCS 20:10
5 106 921 Brian Call SR NCS 21:30

13. 341 INTERNATIONAL (19:47 98:52 2:15)
===================================
1 27 1021 Itai Levin JR NCS 18:18
2 59 1024 Felix Merk JR NCS 19:22
3 81 1026 Max Shain FR NCS 20:14
4 85 1025 Will Misener SR NCS 20:25
5 89 1027 Bakari Smith JR NCS 20:33
6 (116) 1023 Liam McSpadden FR NCS 22:44

14. 349 ATHENIAN (19:47 98:51 1:03)
===================================
1 52 154 Tzofi Klinghoffer SR NCS 19:11
2 71 152 Matthew Caulfield JR NCS 19:47
3 72 159 Connor Ottati FR NCS 19:49
4 74 155 Andrew Kocins SO NCS 19:50
5 80 151 William Brown SR NCS 20:14
6 ( 83) 157 Ira Norton-Westbrook SO NCS 20:24
7 ( 90) 160 Joseph Pollack FR NCS 20:36

15. 353 LIVERMORE CHARTER (20:10 100:46 5:55)
===================================
1 7 1218 Will Mullins SR NCS 17:11
2 41 1217 Jeff Mullins SR NCS 18:42
3 84 1215 Paul Epperson SR NCS 20:24
4 104 1220 Dustin Tran SR NCS 21:23
5 117 1221 Jasper Yeo SO NCS 23:06
6 (121) 1216 Kylan Fabila SR NCS 23:41
7 (125) 1219 Kevin Purdy SO NCS 25:42

16. 388 WINDWARD (20:12 100:58 2:54)
===================================
1 32 2732 Dylan Hirsch SR SS 18:23
2 57 2729 Oliver Curry SR SS 19:21
3 98 2728 Max Capogrosso SR SS 20:57
4 99 2733 Maddox Kay JR SS 21:00
5 102 2730 Matt Greenebaum JR SS 21:17
6 (107) 2731 Brenden Harshberger SO SS 21:31
7 (110) 2727 Nick Atkeson SR SS 21:48

17. 446 BRANSON (20:58 104:47 4:04)
===================================
1 50 313 Spencer Smead FR NCS 19:04
2 76 309 Riley Coven SR NCS 19:58
3 91 311 Gabe Rosen-Duran SR NCS 20:42
4 111 310 Michael Petruzzelli JR NCS 21:55
5 118 315 Brian Whitelaw-McDonald FR NCS 23:08
6 (119) 312 Jacob Share FR NCS 23:38

18. 465 MISSION PREP (20:56 104:37 2:05)
===================================
1 63 1444 Jack Mooney SR SS 19:37
2 82 1445 Sam Oeser FR SS 20:22
3 103 1448 Tobin Shea SO SS 21:19
4 108 1447 Jacob Scurria FR SS 21:37
5 109 1449 Michael Ronay FR SS 21:42
6 (113) 1446 Diego Torres SO SS 22:16

19. 480 ST. LAWRENCE (21:54 109:27 5:43)
===================================
1 25 2367 Devon Gonzalez SR CCS 18:17
2 96 2369 Matt Perea SO CCS 20:55
3 114 2370 Isaiah Rodruigez SO CCS 22:16
4 122 2372 Nayeer Ullah FR CCS 23:59
5 123 2368 Josh Lawrence SO CCS 24:00
6 (124) 2373 Jonny Van der Zweep JR CCS 24:08


Stanford XC

STANFORD INV. Girls Division 5 5K Individuals

Place No. Name Yr Sec High School Time Pace
1 1202 Molly Dicke SR NCS LICK-WILMERDING 19:33 6:18
2 165 Grace Brown FR NCS ATHENIAN 19:47 6:22
3 2575 Helen Mino Faukner SR NS UNIVERSITY PREP 19:53 6:24
4 1793 Nicole Colonna JR CCS PINEWOOD 19:55 6:25
5 1207 Andie Von Eschen SR NCS LICK-WILMERDING 20:03 6:27
6 2361 Veronica Aquila JR NCS ST. JOE-NOTRE DAME 20:19 6:33
7 2266 Alysya Goody SO NCS SONOMA ACADEMY 20:50 6:43
8 2040 Mary De Aquino JR SJS SACRAMENTO WALDORF 20:51 6:43
9 539 Sarah Selzer JR NCS CONVENT 20:53 6:44
10 1907 Belle Moran SO NS REDDING CHRISTIAN 20:55 6:44
11 659 Madison Schell SR NS DURHAM 20:56 6:45
12 577 Lianne Blodgett JR CCS CRYSTAL SPRINGS 21:00 6:46
13 1204 Maddy Nakada SO NCS LICK-WILMERDING 21:06 6:48
14 1846 Kassandra Martinez SO SS POMONA CATHOLIC 21:09 6:49
15 3354 Maya Zimmerman FR COLLEGE PREP 21:16 6:51
16 1206 Julia Thompson JR NCS LICK-WILMERDING 21:18 6:52
17 1203 Eva Laxo SO NCS LICK-WILMERDING 21:19 6:52
18 3356 Emme Sloan SR COLLEGE PREP 21:22 6:53
19 536 Caroline Coulter SR NCS CONVENT 21:32 6:56
20 167 Delaney Inamine JR NCS ATHENIAN 21:35 6:57
21 1015 Stephanie Homola SO N/A INCLINE 21:39 6:58
22 3355 Madeleine Eggers SR COLLEGE PREP 21:43 7:00
23 2073 Nicole Bissey FR NCS SAN DOMENICO 21:49 7:02
24 3359 Ava Podell FR COLLEGE PREP 21:50 7:02
25 2589 Tessa Petrich SR NCS URBAN SCHOOL 21:52 7:03
26 1794 Helena Merk FR CCS PINEWOOD 21:54 7:03
27 1456 Karina Torres SR SS MISSION PREP 21:55 7:04
28 576 Britney Biddle JR CCS CRYSTAL SPRINGS 21:58 7:04
29 579 Katherine Huang SR CCS CRYSTAL SPRINGS 21:58 7:05
30 2365 Isabela Reid SR NCS ST. JOE-NOTRE DAME 22:00 7:05
31 658 Ellie Coffee FR NS DURHAM 22:02 7:06
32 2576 Alyssa Stauffer SR NS UNIVERSITY PREP 22:02 7:06
33 1841 Solana Arellanes SR SS POMONA CATHOLIC 22:04 7:06
34 582 Jenny Shearer SR CCS CRYSTAL SPRINGS 22:08 7:08
35 2774 Maria Naclerio SO CCS WOODSIDE PRIORY 22:09 7:08
36 319 Sayles Day SR NCS BRANSON 22:12 7:09
37 1226 Andrea Ludwig JR NCS LIVERMORE CHARTER 22:14 7:10
38 1017 Hannah Laurie SO N/A INCLINE 22:17 7:11
39 1845 Esmeralda Martinez JR SS POMONA CATHOLIC 22:22 7:12
40 534 Amelia Baier SR NCS CONVENT 22:25 7:13
41 250 Julia Drewicke JR NS BEREAN 22:28 7:14
42 166 Rebecca Elliott SO NCS ATHENIAN 22:28 7:14
43 3360 Jace Hinesly JR COLLEGE PREP 22:32 7:16
44 929 Aida Julien SR NCS HEAD ROYCE 22:33 7:16
45 3357 Gabi Willingham SO COLLEGE PREP 22:37 7:17
46 1201 Lindsey Bach FR NCS LICK-WILMERDING 22:38 7:17
47 2585 Hannah Berk JR NCS URBAN SCHOOL 22:38 7:17
48 2587 Cassidy Elkins JR NCS URBAN SCHOOL 22:38 7:18
49 255 Lizzy Pintarich JR NS BEREAN 22:38 7:18
50 2769 Sarah Halabe SO CCS WOODSIDE PRIORY 22:40 7:18
51 2571 Logan Babcock SO NS UNIVERSITY PREP 22:43 7:19
52 326 Angela Seeger SO NCS BRANSON 22:44 7:19
53 2775 Elise Rust FR CCS WOODSIDE PRIORY 22:45 7:20
54 3358 Mia O'Reilly SO COLLEGE PREP 22:45 7:20
55 1205 Jill Reilly FR NCS LICK-WILMERDING 22:49 7:21
56 2586 Molly Carleton JR NCS URBAN SCHOOL 22:57 7:23
57 2311 Cati Bianchi SO CCS ST FRANCIS-WATSON 23:02 7:25
58 1018 Sophia Mourelatos SR N/A INCLINE 23:07 7:27
59 1843 Andrea Diaz SO SS POMONA CATHOLIC 23:23 7:32
60 324 Charlotte Oster SO NCS BRANSON 23:23 7:32
61 1842 Oriana Cortes JR SS POMONA CATHOLIC 23:23 7:32
62 254 Madi Nortune JR NS BEREAN 23:28 7:33
63 169 Ephthalia Michael-Schwarzin FR NCS ATHENIAN 23:43 7:38
64 2574 Melia Mathews SO NS UNIVERSITY PREP 23:44 7:39
65 253 Gianna Nardi SR NS BEREAN 23:47 7:40
66 1016 Meghan Kelley SO N/A INCLINE 23:50 7:41
67 2588 Shane Ortiz JR NCS URBAN SCHOOL 23:57 7:43
68 164 Emily Arroyo FR NCS ATHENIAN 23:58 7:43
69 2364 Karina Duarte JR NCS ST. JOE-NOTRE DAME 24:12 7:48
70 2366 Elizabeth Westwood SR NCS ST. JOE-NOTRE DAME 24:41 7:57
71 1013 Molly Franklin JR N/A INCLINE 24:45 7:58
72 931 Georgia Scherer SO NCS HEAD ROYCE 24:46 7:58
73 170 Kylie Pavlik FR NCS ATHENIAN 24:52 8:01
74 1032 Isabelle Doherty SR NCS INTERNATIONAL 25:03 8:04
75 252 Brianna Krampetz SR NS BEREAN 25:03 8:04
76 168 Maggy Osha FR NCS ATHENIAN 25:04 8:04
77 2269 Amy Pino SR NCS SONOMA ACADEMY 25:08 8:06
78 1452 Cami Monroy SO SS MISSION PREP 25:08 8:06
79 1227 Erin Quintero FR NCS LIVERMORE CHARTER 25:09 8:06
80 2572 Karly Chin SO NS UNIVERSITY PREP 25:11 8:07
81 2577 Elizabeth Ziola FR NS UNIVERSITY PREP 25:23 8:11
82 2362 Jessica Birky SO NCS ST. JOE-NOTRE DAME 25:36 8:15
83 1454 Meredith Wies FR SS MISSION PREP 25:41 8:16
84 1451 Nathalie Coletta SO SS MISSION PREP 25:41 8:16
85 2077 Whitney Huff FR NCS SAN DOMENICO 25:50 8:19
86 2360 Jessica Academia SO NCS ST. JOE-NOTRE DAME 25:54 8:20
87 2268 Sinclaire Parer JR NCS SONOMA ACADEMY 25:55 8:21
88 1034 Ninon Scotto Di Uccio JR NCS INTERNATIONAL 26:02 8:23
89 327 Callie Smith JR NCS BRANSON 26:07 8:25
90 1012 Kate Ballan SR N/A INCLINE 26:09 8:25
91 1030 Genna Corlett FR NCS INTERNATIONAL 26:11 8:26
92 1028 Tallulah Axinn SR NCS INTERNATIONAL 26:11 8:26
93 578 Isabel de Castro FR CCS CRYSTAL SPRINGS 26:20 8:29
94 1224 Tiana Japp SO NCS LIVERMORE CHARTER 26:28 8:32
95 2363 Julia Courville JR NCS ST. JOE-NOTRE DAME 26:29 8:32
96 1029 Elitte Chanezon SO NCS INTERNATIONAL 26:40 8:35
97 2770 Madison Hughes SR CCS WOODSIDE PRIORY 26:56 8:40
98 1453 Jenny Morris SO SS MISSION PREP 26:59 8:41
99 932 Kayla Schmidlin SO NCS HEAD ROYCE 27:07 8:44
100 2271 Mia Richards FR NCS SONOMA ACADEMY 27:21 8:48
101 2272 Julia Schafer SO NCS SONOMA ACADEMY 28:02 9:02
102 1014 Julia Golimbik SO N/A INCLINE 28:04 9:02
103 2078 Yilan Jiang SO NCS SAN DOMENICO 28:08 9:04
104 2074 Lisa Chen SR NCS SAN DOMENICO 28:32 9:11
105 2436 Brodie Swan FR N/A TAHOE EXPEDITION 28:32 9:11
106 930 Leeza Lu FR NCS HEAD ROYCE 28:37 9:13
107 2267 Yzzy Mirbelli-Montan SR NCS SONOMA ACADEMY 29:01 9:21
108 1847 Yesenia Perez SR SS POMONA CATHOLIC 29:02 9:21
109 1844 Savana Green SR SS POMONA CATHOLIC 29:15 9:25
110 2079 Savannah Lee FR NCS SAN DOMENICO 29:19 9:26
111 933 Jessica Xu JR NCS HEAD ROYCE 29:43 9:34
112 2035 Elinor Hilton SO SJS SAC COUNTRY DAY 30:06 9:42
113 2317 Alyssa Soto FR CCS ST FRANCIS-WATSON 30:25 9:48
114 2076 Blythe Daly FR NCS SAN DOMENICO 31:31 10:09
115 2435 Zali Hanskinson FR N/A TAHOE EXPEDITION 31:34 10:10

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
GIRL'S DIVISION 5 TEAM SCORES 5K
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

1. 36 LICK-WILMERDING (20:40 103:19 1:46)
===================================
1 1 1202 Molly Dicke SR NCS 19:33
2 4 1207 Andie Von Eschen SR NCS 20:03
3 8 1204 Maddy Nakada SO NCS 21:06
4 11 1206 Julia Thompson JR NCS 21:18
5 12 1203 Eva Laxo SO NCS 21:19
6 ( 34) 1201 Lindsey Bach FR NCS 22:38
7 ( 40) 1205 Jill Reilly FR NCS 22:49

2. 88 COLLEGE PREP (21:45 108:43 1:16)
===================================
1 10 3354 Maya Zimmerman FR 21:16
2 13 3356 Emme Sloan SR 21:22
3 16 3355 Madeleine Eggers SR 21:43
4 18 3359 Ava Podell FR 21:50
5 31 3360 Jace Hinesly JR 22:32
6 ( 33) 3357 Gabi Willingham SO 22:37
7 ( 39) 3358 Mia O'Reilly SO 22:45

3. 143 ATHENIAN (22:19 111:31 4:11)
===================================
1 2 165 Grace Brown FR NCS 19:47
2 14 167 Delaney Inamine JR NCS 21:35
3 30 166 Rebecca Elliott SO NCS 22:28
4 46 169 Ephthalia Michael-Schwarzin FR NCS 23:43
5 51 164 Emily Arroyo FR NCS 23:58
6 ( 56) 170 Kylie Pavlik FR NCS 24:52
7 ( 59) 168 Maggy Osha FR NCS 25:04

4. 149 POMONA CATHOLIC (22:29 112:21 2:14)
===================================
1 9 1846 Kassandra Martinez SO SS 21:09
2 25 1841 Solana Arellanes SR SS 22:04
3 28 1845 Esmeralda Martinez JR SS 22:22
4 43 1843 Andrea Diaz SO SS 23:23
5 44 1842 Oriana Cortes JR SS 23:23
6 ( 86) 1847 Yesenia Perez SR SS 29:02
7 ( 87) 1844 Savana Green SR SS 29:15

5. 150 CRYSTAL SPRINGS (22:41 113:24 5:20)
===================================
1 7 577 Lianne Blodgett JR CCS 21:00
2 21 576 Britney Biddle JR CCS 21:58
3 22 579 Katherine Huang SR CCS 21:58
4 26 582 Jenny Shearer SR CCS 22:08
5 74 578 Isabel de Castro FR CCS 26:20

6. 174 UNIVERSITY PREP (22:43 113:33 5:18)
===================================
1 3 2575 Helen Mino Faukner SR NS 19:53
2 24 2576 Alyssa Stauffer SR NS 22:02
3 38 2571 Logan Babcock SO NS 22:43
4 47 2574 Melia Mathews SO NS 23:44
5 62 2572 Karly Chin SO NS 25:11
6 ( 63) 2577 Elizabeth Ziola FR NS 25:23

7. 181 URBAN SCHOOL (22:49 114:02 2:05)
===================================
1 19 2589 Tessa Petrich SR NCS 21:52
2 35 2585 Hannah Berk JR NCS 22:38
3 36 2587 Cassidy Elkins JR NCS 22:38
4 41 2586 Molly Carleton JR NCS 22:57
5 50 2588 Shane Ortiz JR NCS 23:57

8. 187 INCLINE (23:08 115:38 3:06)
===================================
1 15 1015 Stephanie Homola SO N/A 21:39
2 27 1017 Hannah Laurie SO N/A 22:17
3 42 1018 Sophia Mourelatos SR N/A 23:07
4 49 1016 Meghan Kelley SO N/A 23:50
5 54 1013 Molly Franklin JR N/A 24:45
6 ( 71) 1012 Kate Ballan SR N/A 26:09
7 ( 81) 1014 Julia Golimbik SO N/A 28:04

9. 197 ST. JOE-NOTRE DAME (23:22 116:48 5:17)
===================================
1 5 2361 Veronica Aquila JR NCS 20:19
2 23 2365 Isabela Reid SR NCS 22:00
3 52 2364 Karina Duarte JR NCS 24:12
4 53 2366 Elizabeth Westwood SR NCS 24:41
5 64 2362 Jessica Birky SO NCS 25:36
6 ( 68) 2360 Jessica Academia SO NCS 25:54
7 ( 75) 2363 Julia Courville JR NCS 26:29

10. 217 BEREAN (23:29 117:24 2:35)
===================================
1 29 250 Julia Drewicke JR NS 22:28
2 37 255 Lizzy Pintarich JR NS 22:38
3 45 254 Madi Nortune JR NS 23:28
4 48 253 Gianna Nardi SR NS 23:47
5 58 252 Brianna Krampetz SR NS 25:03

11. 289 MISSION PREP (25:05 125:24 5:04)
===================================
1 20 1456 Karina Torres SR SS 21:55
2 61 1452 Cami Monroy SO SS 25:08
3 65 1454 Meredith Wies FR SS 25:41
4 66 1451 Nathalie Coletta SO SS 25:41
5 77 1453 Jenny Morris SO SS 26:59

12. 294 SONOMA ACADEMY (25:28 127:16 7:12)
===================================
1 6 2266 Alysya Goody SO NCS 20:50
2 60 2269 Amy Pino SR NCS 25:08
3 69 2268 Sinclaire Parer JR NCS 25:55
4 79 2271 Mia Richards FR NCS 27:21
5 80 2272 Julia Schafer SO NCS 28:02
6 ( 85) 2267 Yzzy Mirbelli-Montan SR NCS 29:01

13. 337 SAN DOMENICO (26:44 133:38 7:30)
===================================
1 17 2073 Nicole Bissey FR NCS 21:49
2 67 2077 Whitney Huff FR NCS 25:50
3 82 2078 Yilan Jiang SO NCS 28:08
4 83 2074 Lisa Chen SR NCS 28:32
5 88 2079 Savannah Lee FR NCS 29:19
6 ( 90) 2076 Blythe Daly FR NCS 31:31

14. 338 HEAD ROYCE (26:34 132:46 7:10)
===================================
1 32 929 Aida Julien SR NCS 22:33
2 55 931 Georgia Scherer SO NCS 24:46
3 78 932 Kayla Schmidlin SO NCS 27:07
4 84 930 Leeza Lu FR NCS 28:37
5 89 933 Jessica Xu JR NCS 29:43

15. 348 INTERNATIONAL (26:02 130:07 1:37)
===================================
1 57 1032 Isabelle Doherty SR NCS 25:03
2 70 1034 Ninon Scotto Di Uccio JR NCS 26:02
3 72 1030 Genna Corlett FR NCS 26:11
4 73 1028 Tallulah Axinn SR NCS 26:11
5 76 1029 Elitte Chanezon SO NCS 26:40


Stanford XC

STANFORD INV. Boy's Combined Divisions 1-5 5K Combined

Place No. Name Yr Sec High School Time Pace
1 1100 Blake Haney SR CS KERN 14:57.5 4:49
2 2219 Joe Hardy SR N/A SEATTLE PREP 14:58.0 4:50
3 1124 Steven Fahy SR SDS LA COSTA CANYON 15:03.9 4:51
4 99 Estevan De La Rosa SR SS ARCADIA 15:12.2 4:54
5 616 Blair Hurlock SR NCS DE LA SALLE 15:18.2 4:56
6 2406 Frank Lara SR N/A STRAKE JESUIT 15:24.2 4:58
7 108 Phillip Rocha SO SS ARCADIA 15:24.9 4:58
8 2459 Nathan Wadhwani SR N/A TERRY FOX 15:25.8 4:58
9 2488 Tal Braude SR SDS TORREY PINES 15:29.0 4:59
10 1890 Mat Holton SR SS RANCHO CUCAMONGA 15:35.9 5:02
11 1051 Aaron Roe JR N/A JACKSON-WA 15:38.5 5:03
12 3333 Chris Foster LOS GATOS 15:39.9 5:03
13 703 Branden Randall JR SS ELEANOR ROOSEVELT 15:40.8 5:03
14 789 Alan Yoho SR SS FLINTRIDGE PREP 15:41.1 5:03
15 2185 Steven Sum JR CCS SARATOGA 15:41.3 5:03
16 2402 R J Ammons SR N/A STRAKE JESUIT 15:42.3 5:04
17 1584 Ray Schireman SR N/A NORTH MEDFORD 15:43.6 5:04
18 355 Aidan Goltra SR NCS CAMPOLINDO 15:43.7 5:04
19 1327 James Kinney SR NCS MARIN ACADEMY 15:44.7 5:05
20 1984 George Miao SR SJS ROCKLIN 15:45.5 5:05
21 1894 Anthony Ortega SR SS RANCHO CUCAMONGA 15:46.4 5:05
22 1329 Trevor Reinhart JR NCS MARIN ACADEMY 15:48.4 5:06
23 1407 Kai Benedict JR N/A MCQUEEN 15:48.6 5:06
24 423 William Mayhew JR N/A CHEYENNE MOUNTAIN 15:48.9 5:06
25 623 Matthew Schumann JR NCS DE LA SALLE 15:53.2 5:07
26 1785 Efren Reyes SR NCS PINER 15:56.3 5:08
27 1556 Garrett Migliozzi SR SJS NEVADA UNION 15:56.5 5:08
28 1130 Steven Terris JR SDS LA COSTA CANYON 15:56.7 5:08
29 35 Cameron Tu SR NCS ALAMEDA 15:57.5 5:09
30 1079 Andrew Brown SR SJS JESUIT 15:57.7 5:09
31 714 Kyle Brown JR SS ELSINORE 15:59.7 5:09
32 1148 Douglas Davis JR N/A LAKEWOOD 16:00.5 5:10
33 101 Josue Gonzalez SR SS ARCADIA 16:00.6 5:10
34 2097 William Ernst JR SS SAN LUIS OBISPO 16:00.8 5:10
35 2292 Gabriel McLarnan SR CCS ST FRANCIS-M. VIEW 16:01.7 5:10
36 2126 Jason Intravaia SR NCS SAN RAMON VALLEY 16:04.6 5:11
37 425 Tristan Meyers SR N/A CHEYENNE MOUNTAIN 16:04.7 5:11
38 2463 Sander Kushen JR SS TESORO 16:04.8 5:11
39 2690 Nathan Wellington SR SJS WHITNEY 16:06.4 5:12
40 2461 Scott Curran SR SS TESORO 16:08.5 5:12
41 1049 Jadon Olson SR N/A JACKSON-WA 16:09.1 5:12
42 555 Erik Armes JR SDS CORONADO 16:09.2 5:12
43 111 Jarrick Wenslow SR SS ARCADIA 16:09.3 5:12
44 2777 Clayton Bunn SR NS YREKA 16:09.4 5:13
45 2 Cameron Gaskell SO NCS ACALANES 16:10.3 5:13
46 2780 Matt Jochim JR NS YREKA 16:11.4 5:13
47 2353 Gabe Arias-Sheridan SR NCS ST. JOE-NOTRE DAME 16:11.7 5:13
48 294 Colin Burke JR NCS BISHOP O'DOWD 16:13.9 5:14
49 298 Andrew Melendez SR NCS BISHOP O'DOWD 16:14.1 5:14
50 626 Luke Williams SR NCS DE LA SALLE 16:14.9 5:14
51 211 Quentin Purtzer SR N/A BELLARMINE-WA 16:16.5 5:15
52 202 Miles Meijer JR CCS BELLARMINE 16:16.7 5:15
53 2283 Steven Grolle SR SJS SONORA UNION 16:17.1 5:15
54 2404 Andrew Hebert SO N/A STRAKE JESUIT 16:18.5 5:15
55 543 Spencer Keath SR SS CORONA DEL MAR 16:18.7 5:15
56 2165 Roberto Bazan SR SS SANTA YNEZ 16:19.0 5:16
57 1667 Robert Freeman SR SS ORANGE LUTHERAN 16:19.1 5:16
58 788 Jack Van Scoter SO SS FLINTRIDGE PREP 16:20.7 5:16
59 2494 Kurtis Shaffer SR SDS TORREY PINES 16:20.8 5:16
60 2001 Kenny Freeman SR N/A ROSEBURG 16:21.0 5:16
61 360 Ben Weinberg SR NCS CAMPOLINDO 16:21.4 5:16
62 1209 Zach Mckeever JR SJS LINCOLN (S) 16:21.7 5:16
63 123 Jose Lopez SR NCS ARCATA 16:22.4 5:17
64 2202 Martin Ponce SR N/A SE CAREER TECH 16:22.5 5:17
65 273 Christian Hernandez SR SS BISHOP AMAT 16:22.6 5:17
66 988 Cooper Sloan SR CCS HOMESTEAD 16:23.5 5:17
67 1281 Rohit Sarathy SR CCS LYNBROOK 16:24.1 5:17
68 1722 Ethan Serpa SR SS PASO ROBLES 16:24.3 5:17
69 1298 Ryan Anderson SR NCS MARIA CARRILLO 16:24.6 5:17
70 1340 Dominic LeCouturier JR NCS MARIN CATHOLIC 16:24.7 5:17
71 1126 Eric Lawver JR SDS LA COSTA CANYON 16:24.8 5:17
72 1654 Kyle Fredrickson SR SS OAKS CHRISTIAN 16:25.4 5:18
73 603 Brian Song JR SJS DAVIS SENIOR 16:25.8 5:18
74 196 Justin Barry SR CCS BELLARMINE 16:26.4 5:18
75 1354 Kyle Aube SR SS MARINA-H. BEACH 16:26.9 5:18
76 2204 Jose Gonzalez JR CCS SEASIDE 16:27.0 5:18
77 206 Matt Seidel SR CCS BELLARMINE 16:27.1 5:18
78 2392 Josh Paradise JR SDS STEELE CANYON 16:27.2 5:18
79 2704 Ajaypal Singh JR SJS WILL C. WOOD 16:27.3 5:18
80 1585 John Serna JR N/A NORTH MEDFORD 16:27.7 5:18
81 621 Austin Sanchez JR NCS DE LA SALLE 16:27.8 5:18
82 2112 Nassim Kabbara JR NCS SAN RAFAEL 16:28.0 5:18
83 1067 Cristian Monsalud JR NCS JAMES LOGAN 16:28.8 5:19
84 834 Matt Paulsen SR N/A GALENA 16:29.0 5:19
85 214 Jack Yearian SO N/A BELLARMINE-WA 16:29.1 5:19
86 162 Tanner Shaw SR NCS ATHENIAN 16:29.2 5:19
87 1279 Justin Robison SO CCS LYNBROOK 16:29.2 5:19
88 672 Cory Vaughn SO SDS EL CAMINO 16:29.5 5:19
89 2223 Keenan Leary SR N/A SEATTLE PREP 16:29.7 5:19
90 911 Ryan Ortiz SR SS HART 16:29.9 5:19
91 20 Michael Powell JR SS AGOURA 16:30.0 5:19
92 426 Tristan Pelto SR N/A CHEYENNE MOUNTAIN 16:30.1 5:19
93 2209 Zechariah Snel SR CCS SEASIDE 16:31.2 5:19
94 1248 Ben Zaeske SO CCS LOS ALTOS 16:31.2 5:20
95 975 Steven Velarde SR CCS HOLLISTER 16:31.3 5:20
96 106 Bryan Ngo SR SS ARCADIA 16:32.3 5:20
97 1718 Zach Chamberlain JR SS PASO ROBLES 16:32.6 5:20
98 121 Brandon Kelsey SO NCS ARCATA 16:33.3 5:20
99 832 Mason Labadie JR N/A GALENA 16:33.7 5:20
100 1213 Ronnie Rosal SR SJS LINCOLN (S) 16:33.7 5:20
101 2458 Isaac Wadhwani JR N/A TERRY FOX 16:33.9 5:20
102 194 Marcus Avila SO CCS BELLARMINE 16:34.2 5:20
103 600 Jasper Laca SR SJS DAVIS SENIOR 16:34.2 5:20
104 58 Nolan Dozier SO CCS ANN SOBRATO 16:34.4 5:21
105 1357 Craig Huff SR SS MARINA-H. BEACH 16:34.5 5:21
106 1672 Jacob Miller SO SS ORANGE LUTHERAN 16:34.6 5:21
107 277 Robbie Santoyo SO SS BISHOP AMAT 16:34.9 5:21
108 205 Alex Sasser JR CCS BELLARMINE 16:35.0 5:21
109 2479 Paul Moore JR N/A THUNDER RIDGE 16:35.1 5:21
110 1911 Ray Cavallo SR N/A RENO 16:35.4 5:21
111 1004 Kasey Knevelbaard JR CS IMMANUEL 16:35.4 5:21
112 1083 Michael Lackner SO SJS JESUIT 16:35.5 5:21
113 2718 Abdinur Hussein SR CCS WILLOW GLEN 16:35.7 5:21
114 1995 Manuel Santos JR CS ROOSVELT 16:35.8 5:21
115 698 Jeremy Beck JR SS ELEANOR ROOSEVELT 16:36.2 5:21
116 2244 Landon Woollard SR NS SHASTA 16:36.2 5:21
117 1053 Tristan Taylor SR N/A JACKSON-WA 16:36.5 5:21
118 1128 Fletcher McConnell SR SDS LA COSTA CANYON 16:36.6 5:21
119 1670 Luke Kampa SO SS ORANGE LUTHERAN 16:36.8 5:21
120 2717 Fenn Hoppe JR CCS WILLOW GLEN 16:36.9 5:21
121 599 Charlie Harris JR SJS DAVIS SENIOR 16:36.9 5:21
122 2294 Xander Olivero SO CCS ST FRANCIS-M. VIEW 16:37.2 5:21
123 2096 Jeremy Costello SR SS SAN LUIS OBISPO 16:37.3 5:21
124 492 Matt Crow SR CS CLOVIS WEST 16:37.5 5:22
125 73 Patrick Olson SO CCS APTOS 16:37.6 5:22
126 2754 Aric Strohmeyer SR SJS WOODLAND 16:37.7 5:22
127 2083 Jacob Hicks SR CCS SAN LORENZO VALLEY 16:38.0 5:22
128 2357 Michael Murphy JR NCS ST. JOE-NOTRE DAME 16:38.1 5:22
129 1305 Nick Jensen SR NCS MARIA CARRILLO 16:38.4 5:22
130 2356 Mattthew Murphy JR NCS ST. JOE-NOTRE DAME 16:39.9 5:22
131 1084 Tristyn Martin SR SJS JESUIT 16:40.0 5:22
132 479 Nabi Amin JR N/A CLEVELAND 16:40.1 5:22
133 2781 David Neill SR NS YREKA 16:40.3 5:22
134 2359 Cooper Teare FR NCS ST. JOE-NOTRE DAME 16:40.4 5:22
135 212 Will Sherman JR N/A BELLARMINE-WA 16:40.8 5:23
136 1992 Edgar Bolanos SR CS ROOSVELT 16:40.9 5:23
137 1256 Bradley Ewart SO SS LOS OSOS 16:41.0 5:23
138 1147 Mitchell Darrah SR N/A LAKEWOOD 16:41.1 5:23
139 207 Donald Welsh SO CCS BELLARMINE 16:41.1 5:23
140 1129 Alex Merder JR SDS LA COSTA CANYON 16:41.2 5:23
141 1644 Logan Taggart SO SJS OAKMONT 16:41.3 5:23
142 272 Fernando Gonzalez JR SS BISHOP AMAT 16:41.5 5:23
143 1719 Sid Monge JR SS PASO ROBLES 16:41.6 5:23
144 110 Thomas Tran SR SS ARCADIA 16:42.0 5:23
145 983 Ashish Bhusal JR CCS HOMESTEAD 16:42.5 5:23
146 857 Isaac Cortes SO SS GREAT OAK 16:43.0 5:23
147 861 Cole Spencer SO SS GREAT OAK 16:43.1 5:23
148 597 Nick Borowski SO SJS DAVIS SENIOR 16:43.1 5:23
149 602 Ben Roberts SO SJS DAVIS SENIOR 16:43.3 5:23
150 2186 Scott Edwards SR CCS SCOTTS VALLEY 16:43.9 5:24
151 1818 Jose Rodriquez JR SJS PLACER 16:44.0 5:24
152 848 Paul Zeiss JR SJS GRANITE BAY 16:44.1 5:24
153 1536 Willie Raus SR SS MURR MESA 16:44.3 5:24
154 356 Parker Lothamer JR NCS CAMPOLINDO 16:44.4 5:24
155 454 Max Pedrotti SR SJS CHRISTIAN BROTHERS 16:44.4 5:24
156 2318 Jovani Barajas SR NCS ST MARYS BERKELEY 16:44.4 5:24
157 2508 Seth Dietz SR SS TRABUCO HILLS 16:44.4 5:24
158 2735 Taylor Guinnip SR SJS WOODCREEK 16:44.6 5:24
159 271 Adrian Diaz SO SS BISHOP AMAT 16:44.8 5:24
160 330 Tristan Boblet SR SJS BRET HARTE 16:44.8 5:24
161 1658 Trent Robinett FR SS OAKS CHRISTIAN 16:44.9 5:24
162 858 Dillon Emery SR SS GREAT OAK 16:45.0 5:24
163 989 Brandon Sutton SR CCS HOMESTEAD 16:45.2 5:24
164 601 Gavin Monges SR SJS DAVIS SENIOR 16:45.4 5:24
165 2290 Gaurav Begur SR CCS ST FRANCIS-M. VIEW 16:45.5 5:24
166 1978 Andrew Clusserath SO SJS ROCKLIN 16:45.9 5:24
167 400 Matt Salazar SO NCS CASA GRANDE 16:46.0 5:24
168 717 Christian Rodriguez SR SS ELSINORE 16:46.8 5:25
169 100 Alex Evangelista SR SS ARCADIA 16:46.9 5:25
170 643 Gordon Gianniny JR N/A DURANGO 16:47.0 5:25
171 910 Andrew Orona SR SS HART 16:47.8 5:25
172 699 Andrew Graciano JR SS ELEANOR ROOSEVELT 16:48.0 5:25
173 2393 Luis Pina FR SDS STEELE CANYON 16:48.4 5:25
174 1300 Colin Bartlett SR NCS MARIA CARRILLO 16:48.6 5:25
175 843 Tre Lockwood FR SJS GRANITE BAY 16:49.0 5:25
176 2003 Ben Rodriguez SR N/A ROSEBURG 16:49.6 5:25
177 820 Raj Bhargava SR CCS FREMONT 16:49.7 5:25
178 98 Joseph Barajas SR SS ARCADIA 16:49.8 5:25
179 2167 Johnny Jimenez SO SS SANTA YNEZ 16:49.8 5:25
180 847 Luke Rodgers SR SJS GRANITE BAY 16:49.9 5:26
181 872 Mario Median JR SJS GREGORI 16:50.3 5:26
182 2227 Andy Reischling JR N/A SEATTLE PREP 16:50.4 5:26
183 2403 Blake Bordelon JR N/A STRAKE JESUIT 16:50.5 5:26
184 2594 Brandon Larson SR SJS VACAVILLE 16:50.5 5:26
185 332 Wyatt Mullen JR N/A BURLINGTON EDISON 16:50.5 5:26
186 1941 Alex Norling JR SJS RIPON 16:50.6 5:26
187 2672 Jeffery Foreman SR NS WEST VALLEY 16:50.8 5:26
188 670 Richard Murillo SR SDS EL CAMINO 16:51.0 5:26
189 2018 Arturo Sotomayor JR SJS ROSEVILLE 16:51.2 5:26
190 1923 Kenji Anzai SR SJS RIO AMERICANO 16:52.1 5:26
191 2673 Donald Leedy SO NS WEST VALLEY 16:52.3 5:26
192 1199 Steve Page JR NCS LICK-WILMERDING 16:52.6 5:26
193 3334 Ben Haderle LOS GATOS 16:52.6 5:26
194 1721 Kyle Ravera SR SS PASO ROBLES 16:52.7 5:26
195 2444 Zach Bibeault SO NCS TERRA LINDA 16:52.7 5:26
196 856 Anthony Arvizu JR SS GREAT OAK 16:52.8 5:26
197 1707 Lucas Matison JR CCS PALO ALTO 16:52.8 5:26
198 1581 Connor Covey JR N/A NORTH MEDFORD 16:52.9 5:27
199 203 Tucker Meijer JR CCS BELLARMINE 16:53.0 5:27
200 745 Josh Park SR SS ESPERANZA 16:53.0 5:27
201 1409 Riaz Tyler JR N/A MCQUEEN 16:53.6 5:27
202 2321 Nabai Habtemariam SR NCS ST MARYS BERKELEY 16:53.9 5:27
203 1532 Nick Fisher SR SS MURR MESA 16:53.9 5:27
204 285 Hank Bingham SR N/A BISHOP MANOGUE 16:54.2 5:27
205 2124 Tyler Gambill SR NCS SAN RAMON VALLEY 16:54.5 5:27
206 1176 Adam Schulze JR CCS LELAND 16:54.6 5:27
207 642 Joe Crawford SR N/A DURANGO 16:54.8 5:27
208 1244 Andreas Godderis SO CCS LOS ALTOS 16:54.8 5:27
209 2191 John Ross SO CCS SCOTTS VALLEY 16:54.9 5:27
210 1731 Liam Healy SR N/A PEAK TO PEAK 16:54.9 5:27
211 44 Zach Beston JR NCS AMADOR VALLEY 16:54.9 5:27
212 1471 Marc Alania SO SJS MODESTO 16:55.5 5:27
213 195 Ricky Avila JR CCS BELLARMINE 16:55.9 5:27
214 696 Brian Schulz FR NCS EL MOLINO 16:56.2 5:28
215 1981 Geoff Leonhardt JR SJS ROCKLIN 16:56.6 5:28
216 1232 Phillip Kruse SR SJS LODI 16:57.2 5:28
217 201 Isaac Madrid SR CCS BELLARMINE 16:57.2 5:28
218 438 Jacob Graber JR NS CHICO 16:57.5 5:28
219 1363 Bryan Tran SR SS MARINA-H. BEACH 16:57.5 5:28
220 107 Zachary Price JR SS ARCADIA 16:57.8 5:28
221 907 Tim Gutierrez JR SS HART 16:57.9 5:28
222 2217 Keegan Boehm SR N/A SEATTLE PREP 16:58.1 5:28
223 2478 Jack Lindauer SR N/A THUNDER RIDGE 16:58.3 5:28
224 1967 Deion Molina SO SS RIVERSIDE POLY 16:58.5 5:28
225 464 Danny Condon SR NCS CLAYTON VALLEY 16:58.8 5:28
226 657 Damon Young SR NS DURHAM 16:58.8 5:28
227 2491 Ian Hutchinson SO SDS TORREY PINES 16:59.1 5:28
228 680 Boone Bates SR SJS EL DORADO 16:59.3 5:29
229 1082 Sean Kurdy SO SJS JESUIT 16:59.3 5:29
230 1850 Daniel Chiriaev SR CCS PROSPECT 16:59.4 5:29
231 984 Joey Gronovius JR CCS HOMESTEAD 16:59.6 5:29
232 1230 Blake Fonda JR SJS LODI 17:00.2 5:29
233 1829 Ben Garcia SR SJS PLEASANT GROVE 17:00.4 5:29
234 2651 Kyle Chun JR SJS VISTA DEL LAGO 17:00.6 5:29
235 1306 Spencer Jones JR NCS MARIA CARRILLO 17:00.9 5:29
236 109 Eric Shen SR SS ARCADIA 17:00.9 5:29
237 1767 Darrick Hu JR CCS PIEDMONT HILLS 17:00.9 5:29
238 787 Nikhil Poole SO SS FLINTRIDGE PREP 17:01.0 5:29
239 1513 Zheng Tian JR CCS MOUNTAIN VIEW 17:01.2 5:29
240 198 Aziz Ghadiali SO CCS BELLARMINE 17:01.5 5:29
241 2188 Nick Heath JR CCS SCOTTS VALLEY 17:01.8 5:29
242 2408 Colin Thompson SR N/A STRAKE JESUIT 17:01.8 5:29
243 357 Will Moran SR NCS CAMPOLINDO 17:02.0 5:29
244 2477 Chandler Jenson JR N/A THUNDER RIDGE 17:02.4 5:30
245 2100 David White SR SS SAN LUIS OBISPO 17:02.6 5:30
246 1814 Josh Mason JR SJS PLACER 17:02.8 5:30
247 2778 Cody Griffith SR NS YREKA 17:02.9 5:30
248 702 Julio Martinez SO SS ELEANOR ROOSEVELT 17:02.9 5:30
249 2200 Miguel Garcia SR N/A SE CAREER TECH 17:03.3 5:30
250 3337 Sanjay Mohan LOS GATOS 17:03.5 5:30
251 1195 Matt Jenkins JR NCS LICK-WILMERDING 17:03.6 5:30
252 598 Blake Croft JR SJS DAVIS SENIOR 17:03.6 5:30
253 2493 Charlie Pope SO SDS TORREY PINES 17:03.8 5:30
254 2513 Spencer Smith SO SS TRABUCO HILLS 17:04.2 5:30
255 1815 Moshe Mccarter JR SJS PLACER 17:04.3 5:30
256 1364 Chris Tran SR SS MARINA-H. BEACH 17:05.2 5:30
257 1669 Tanner Hicks SR SS ORANGE LUTHERAN 17:05.3 5:30
258 1127 Alec McBride SR SDS LA COSTA CANYON 17:05.6 5:31
259 773 Jorge Hurtado JR SS FILLMORE 17:05.7 5:31
260 1504 Christian Friday SR NCS MONTGOMERY 17:05.9 5:31
261 399 Nick Rauch JR NCS CASA GRANDE 17:06.2 5:31
262 1481 Tyler Lopez SO SDS MONTE VISTA 17:06.5 5:31
263 1066 Nico Bacogiannis SR NCS JAMES LOGAN 17:06.7 5:31
264 1537 Parker Woodward SO SS MURR MESA 17:06.7 5:31
265 797 Greg Aitken SO SJS FOLSOM 17:06.7 5:31
266 784 Tyler Fong SR SS FLINTRIDGE PREP 17:06.8 5:31
267 204 Josh Pleva SR CCS BELLARMINE 17:06.9 5:31
268 1999 Josiah Burson JR N/A ROSEBURG 17:07.5 5:31
269 2153 Jacob Garrissere JR CCS SANTA TERESA 17:07.5 5:31
270 482 Alex Nova SR N/A CLEVELAND 17:07.8 5:31
271 937 Andrew Johnson SR SDS HELIX 17:07.8 5:31
272 1720 Josh Potter SO SS PASO ROBLES 17:08.0 5:31
273 1159 Jack Bradley SR NCS LAS LOMAS 17:08.1 5:31
274 647 Nicholas Turco SO N/A DURANGO 17:08.2 5:31
275 1980 Adam Grimmitt SR SJS ROCKLIN 17:08.2 5:31
276 859 Nelson Quintana SO SS GREAT OAK 17:08.2 5:31
277 1753 Graham Dean JR NCS PIEDMONT 17:08.3 5:31
278 1908 Zach Connolly SO NCS REDWOOD XTIAN 17:08.3 5:31
279 1088 Connor Deleuze JR NCS JUSTIN-SIENA 17:08.5 5:32
280 1827 Spencer Cudworth SR SJS PLEASANT GROVE 17:08.7 5:32
281 1983 Ty Medd SR SJS ROCKLIN 17:08.7 5:32
282 1146 Alex Cooper JR N/A LAKEWOOD 17:09.1 5:32
283 2139 Adan Chavez JR NCS SANTA ROSA 17:09.2 5:32
284 1668 Jacob Grant SR SS ORANGE LUTHERAN 17:09.5 5:32
285 1379 Josh Adams JR SS MATER DEI 17:09.8 5:32
286 208 Max Hilger FR N/A BELLARMINE-WA 17:09.8 5:32
287 1734 Calvin Riss JR N/A PEAK TO PEAK 17:09.8 5:32
288 1164 Kailen Swain SR NCS LAS LOMAS 17:09.9 5:32
289 769 Justin Beach SR SS FILLMORE 17:10.1 5:32
290 2407 Anthony Schneider JR N/A STRAKE JESUIT 17:10.3 5:32
291 1125 Jack Johnson SR SDS LA COSTA CANYON 17:10.6 5:32
292 1732 Kyler Meehan SR N/A PEAK TO PEAK 17:10.7 5:32
293 625 Sean Wanket JR NCS DE LA SALLE 17:10.8 5:32
294 1816 Felix Oliveros SR SJS PLACER 17:10.8 5:32
295 105 Jeffrey Mettler JR SS ARCADIA 17:10.9 5:32
296 1208 Bryan Foronda SR SJS LINCOLN (S) 17:10.9 5:32
297 1145 Drew Cabales SR N/A LAKEWOOD 17:11.0 5:32
298 1218 Will Mullins SR NCS LIVERMORE CHARTER 17:11.0 5:32
299 1687 Dashiell Stokes JR CCS PACIFIC GROVE 17:11.1 5:32
300 1163 Tom Robey SO NCS LAS LOMAS 17:11.1 5:32
301 2511 Sean Mullen JR SS TRABUCO HILLS 17:11.2 5:32
302 2005 Arlo Willhoft JR N/A ROSEBURG 17:11.4 5:32
303 1889 Daniel Dolen SO SS RANCHO CUCAMONGA 17:11.4 5:32
304 2296 Alex Ward SO CCS ST FRANCIS-M. VIEW 17:11.9 5:33
305 75 Jack Rose JR CCS APTOS 17:11.9 5:33
306 2168 Eric Moniot SO SS SANTA YNEZ 17:12.1 5:33
307 2765 Chris Gregory SR CCS WOODSIDE PRIORY 17:12.2 5:33
308 452 Parker Kaye SR SJS CHRISTIAN BROTHERS 17:12.3 5:33
309 2275 Owen Ljung SR NCS SONOMA VALLEY 17:12.4 5:33
310 2779 Jacob Hill JR NS YREKA 17:12.5 5:33
311 354 Kevin Buckley JR NCS CAMPOLINDO 17:12.7 5:33
312 1819 Zach Stelzer SR SJS PLACER 17:12.9 5:33
313 671 Jordan Nava SR SDS EL CAMINO 17:12.9 5:33
314 1511 Kyle Bystrom JR CCS MOUNTAIN VIEW 17:13.2 5:33
315 521 Nathanthial Comar SR NCS COLLEGE PARK 17:13.3 5:33
316 3336 Eric Gelphman LOS GATOS 17:13.4 5:33
317 2208 Parker Smith JR CCS SEASIDE 17:13.7 5:33
318 300 Johannsen Tan SR NCS BISHOP O'DOWD 17:13.8 5:33
319 970 Elijah Changco SO CCS HOLLISTER 17:13.9 5:33
320 2465 Garrett Mitchell JR SS TESORO 17:14.2 5:33
321 1640 Tanner Moore SO SJS OAKMONT 17:14.2 5:33
322 712 Jack Ploeg JR SJS ELK GROVE 17:14.4 5:33
323 1304 Dante Hay SR NCS MARIA CARRILLO 17:14.7 5:33
324 483 Nick Scrivens SR N/A CLEVELAND 17:14.9 5:34
325 1895 Anthony Pierce SO SS RANCHO CUCAMONGA 17:15.0 5:34
326 1891 Bijon Howell SO SS RANCHO CUCAMONGA 17:15.0 5:34
327 744 Steven Mosqueda SR SS ESPERANZA 17:15.3 5:34
328 1245 Konrad Niemiec SR CCS LOS ALTOS 17:15.5 5:34
329 746 Brandon Powell JR SS ESPERANZA 17:15.5 5:34
330 1534 Oaklee Paggen SR SS MURR MESA 17:15.5 5:34
331 713 Jason Angle JR SS ELSINORE 17:15.7 5:34
332 427 Thomas Staines SO N/A CHEYENNE MOUNTAIN 17:16.1 5:34
333 103 Jacky Loh SR SS ARCADIA 17:16.2 5:34
334 133 Eric Coyle FR CCS ARCHBISHOP MITTY 17:16.3 5:34
335 1278 Revanth Nagurla JR CCS LYNBROOK 17:16.3 5:34
336 845 Ben Pavik JR SJS GRANITE BAY 17:16.3 5:34
337 84 Ryan McAulif SO CCS ARAGON 17:16.9 5:34
338 1795 Jose Aranda JR SJS PIONEER 17:16.9 5:34
339 358 Nathaniel Sauerberg SO NCS CAMPOLINDO 17:17.1 5:34
340 1080 Patrick Cummings SO SJS JESUIT 17:17.1 5:34
341 2203 Javan Flinn JR CCS SEASIDE 17:17.5 5:34
342 1982 Javier Lopez SR SJS ROCKLIN 17:17.6 5:34
343 1211 Juan Paredes JR SJS LINCOLN (S) 17:17.8 5:35
344 1242 Kevin Anawalt SO CCS LOS ALTOS 17:17.9 5:35
345 1039 Sanjeev Reddy SR NCS IRVINGTON 17:18.2 5:35
346 2206 Arturo Miguel-Perez SR CCS SEASIDE 17:18.4 5:35
347 1685 Paul Marien SR CCS PACIFIC GROVE 17:18.5 5:35
348 663 Anthony Ocegueda FR N/A EDWARD C REED 17:18.5 5:35
349 1174 Joey Johnson SO CCS LELAND 17:18.6 5:35
350 401 Griffin Wigert SR NCS CASA GRANDE 17:18.7 5:35
351 1307 Michael King SR NCS MARIA CARRILLO 17:18.7 5:35
352 909 Nick Liebmann JR SS HART 17:18.7 5:35
353 2201 Garrett Meyer JR N/A SE CAREER TECH 17:19.0 5:35
354 2489 Noah Diamant JR SDS TORREY PINES 17:19.3 5:35
355 1546 Kyle Hawk JR SJS NAPA 17:19.4 5:35
356 1717 Gannon Chamberlain SO SS PASO ROBLES 17:19.9 5:35
357 213 Brian Ward SR N/A BELLARMINE-WA 17:20.0 5:35
358 1308 Jordan Scobey SO NCS MARIA CARRILLO 17:20.0 5:35
359 2492 Jack Kusminsky SR SDS TORREY PINES 17:20.1 5:35
360 641 Trent Andrews SR N/A DURANGO 17:20.4 5:35
361 104 Shady Makar SO SS ARCADIA 17:20.4 5:35
362 2460 Rhys Couser SR SS TESORO 17:20.6 5:35
363 1165 Kelly Tarter SR NCS LAS LOMAS 17:20.6 5:35
364 1951 Aaron Hutton SR SJS RIVER VALLEY 17:20.7 5:35
365 2238 Josh Bland SR NS SHASTA 17:20.8 5:35
366 2525 Marcus Jimenez SR CS TULARE UNION 17:20.8 5:35
367 772 Mario Gaspar SR SS FILLMORE 17:20.8 5:35
368 1036 Matt Doerner SR NCS IRVINGTON 17:20.9 5:36
369 1356 Colin Hines SO SS MARINA-H. BEACH 17:20.9 5:36
370 1684 Jacob Loh SR CCS PACIFIC GROVE 17:21.0 5:36
371 1779 Eduardo Calderon SO NCS PINER 17:21.0 5:36
372 1896 Steven Pierce SR SS RANCHO CUCAMONGA 17:21.1 5:36
373 1892 Cory Megna FR SS RANCHO CUCAMONGA 17:21.3 5:36
374 2142 Luca Mazzanti FR NCS SANTA ROSA 17:21.3 5:36
375 668 Adam Hurtado SR SDS EL CAMINO 17:21.3 5:36
376 631 Cole Peck SR N/A DOUGLAS 17:21.5 5:36
377 144 Daniel Reyes JR SS ATASCADERO 17:21.7 5:36
378 243 Tobin Bolter JR NS BEREAN 17:21.9 5:36
379 2514 Kyle Yano JR SS TRABUCO HILLS 17:22.1 5:36
380 15 Nate Blonsky SR SS AGOURA 17:22.1 5:36
381 199 Michael Hase JR CCS BELLARMINE 17:22.1 5:36
382 441 Andris Molina SR NS CHICO 17:22.6 5:36
383 526 David Phair SO NCS COLLEGE PARK 17:22.7 5:36
384 49 Peter Schlachte JR NCS AMADOR VALLEY 17:22.8 5:36
385 1912 Tyler Hart JR N/A RENO 17:22.9 5:36
386 1071 Jansen Quiros SR NCS JAMES LOGAN 17:23.0 5:36
387 750 Liam Morris JR NCS EUREKA 17:23.1 5:36
388 2143 Daniel Pride FR NCS SANTA ROSA 17:23.2 5:36
389 1258 Anthony Herchenroeder SR SS LOS OSOS 17:23.2 5:36
390 2187 Draven Hawk JR CCS SCOTTS VALLEY 17:23.3 5:36
391 2293 Aditya Mohan SO CCS ST FRANCIS-M. VIEW 17:23.5 5:36
392 715 Braiden Chadd SR SS ELSINORE 17:23.5 5:36
393 1708 Kent Slaney FR CCS PALO ALTO 17:23.5 5:36
394 906 Alex Bernal SR SS HART 17:23.7 5:36
395 942 Jacob Drees JR NCS HERITAGE 17:23.8 5:36
396 542 Ethan Hold SR SS CORONA DEL MAR 17:24.0 5:37
397 2152 Dareion Butler JR CCS SANTA TERESA 17:24.1 5:37
398 274 Louis Huerta FR SS BISHOP AMAT 17:24.2 5:37
399 2262 Patrick Loftus SR NCS SONOMA ACADEMY 17:24.4 5:37
400 1582 Arran Fagan SR N/A NORTH MEDFORD 17:24.5 5:37
401 18 Ross Husch JR SS AGOURA 17:24.5 5:37
402 2226 Thomas Psyhogeos JR N/A SEATTLE PREP 17:24.5 5:37
403 611 Aaron Elissa SR N/A DAYTON 17:24.7 5:37
404 1870 Burak Tufekci SO SDS RANCHO BERNARDO 17:24.8 5:37
405 1653 Doug Allison JR SS OAKS CHRISTIAN 17:24.9 5:37
406 233 Nicholas Strohl SR SJS BENICIA 17:25.1 5:37
407 1068 Jon Jon Monsalud SO NCS JAMES LOGAN 17:25.2 5:37
408 1671 Mason Kent JR SS ORANGE LUTHERAN 17:25.6 5:37
409 1149 Preston Davis SR N/A LAKEWOOD 17:25.9 5:37
410 1056 Connor Wilgress SR N/A JACKSON-WA 17:26.0 5:37
411 664 Benjamin Stevens JR N/A EDWARD C REED 17:26.1 5:37
412 545 Matt Paragas SO SS CORONA DEL MAR 17:26.2 5:37
413 2419 Christopher Hoffman-Brady JR SJS SUMMERVILLE 17:26.4 5:37
414 1643 Austin Taggart SR SJS OAKMONT 17:26.6 5:37
415 1046 Efren Chavez SO N/A JACKSON-WA 17:26.6 5:37
416 985 Giorgio Liantono SR CCS HOMESTEAD 17:26.9 5:37
417 2685 Isaiah Hanna SO SJS WHITNEY 17:26.9 5:37
418 682 Ryan Gray SR SJS EL DORADO 17:26.9 5:37
419 1262 Brandon Whittington SR SS LOS OSOS 17:27.1 5:38
420 1400 Michael Davis SO NCS MCKINLEYVILLE 17:27.1 5:38
421 644 Benji Lachelt SO N/A DURANGO 17:27.2 5:38
422 71 Morgan Miller JR CCS APTOS 17:27.2 5:38
423 2464 Ian McCusker JR SS TESORO 17:27.3 5:38
424 2462 Jonnie Drinkward JR SS TESORO 17:27.4 5:38
425 1326 Henry Fleming SO NCS MARIN ACADEMY 17:27.4 5:38
426 1897 Christian Ruiz SR SS RANCHO CUCAMONGA 17:27.8 5:38
427 1503 John Dethlefsen SR NCS MONTGOMERY 17:27.9 5:38
428 2169 Dennis Rojas SO SS SANTA YNEZ 17:28.0 5:38
429 2094 Callum Bolger FR SS SAN LUIS OBISPO 17:28.3 5:38
430 2324 Mickey Tessema JR NCS ST MARYS BERKELEY 17:28.4 5:38
431 1488 Tristan Miller FR NCS MONTE VISTA-DVILLE 17:28.4 5:38
432 2016 Matthew Sangria JR SJS ROSEVILLE 17:28.4 5:38
433 1247 Dane Tippett SR CCS LOS ALTOS 17:28.5 5:38
434 629 John Munyan FR N/A DOUGLAS 17:28.6 5:38
435 2550 Daniel Brouwer JR SS UNIVERSITY IRVINE 17:28.8 5:38
436 1531 James Armstrong JR SS MURR MESA 17:28.9 5:38
437 1673 Patrick Wintheiser SR SS ORANGE LUTHERAN 17:28.9 5:38
438 453 Elmer Lizarde SO SJS CHRISTIAN BROTHERS 17:29.0 5:38
439 382 Anthony Cacioppo SR N/A CARSON 17:29.3 5:38
440 437 Adrian Gomez-Mora SR NS CHICO 17:29.6 5:38
441 805 Greg Bach JR NCS FOOTHILL 17:29.9 5:38
442 828 David Curtis SR N/A GALENA 17:30.0 5:38
443 2295 Johnny Ott SO CCS ST FRANCIS-M. VIEW 17:30.0 5:38
444 775 Omar Ponce SR SS FILLMORE 17:30.1 5:38
445 1085 Matthew Sickman SO SJS JESUIT 17:30.5 5:39
446 830 Grant Haley SR N/A GALENA 17:30.5 5:39
447 2109 Sam Curtis SR NCS SAN RAFAEL 17:30.6 5:39
448 1906 Joey Belknap SR NS REDDING CHRISTIAN 17:30.9 5:39
449 124 Kellen O'Neill FR NCS ARCATA 17:31.1 5:39
450 2405 Wesley Hungbui SR N/A STRAKE JESUIT 17:31.1 5:39
451 1866 Gabe Ditto SR SDS RANCHO BERNARDO 17:31.1 5:39
452 2570 Tyler Younkers JR NS UNIVERSITY PREP 17:31.2 5:39
453 959 Kenzye Spears JR SJS HILMAR 17:31.5 5:39
454 2113 Jason Porzio JR NCS SAN RAFAEL 17:31.6 5:39
455 829 Andrew Dobrowski SO N/A GALENA 17:31.8 5:39
456 1867 Matt Gamberale JR SDS RANCHO BERNARDO 17:31.9 5:39
457 2320 Josh Dull SR NCS ST MARYS BERKELEY 17:31.9 5:39
458 210 Chris Mooney SR N/A BELLARMINE-WA 17:32.0 5:39
459 2510 Patrick McCabe JR SS TRABUCO HILLS 17:32.1 5:39