WCAL League Meet #1 10/04/2013
Baylands Park -Sunnyvale, Ca
Course Distance: 2.4 miles


*** Results by: RecordTiming*** posted on the web at www.RecordTiming.com
Timed with IPICO RFID and FinishLynx

BOY'S VARSITY

Place Bib# Name Yr High School Time Pace
1 1280 KEVIN LEHR 10 SI 12:20 5:09
2 1036 GABE MCLARNAN 12 ST. FRANCIS 12:29 5:12
3 1040 XANDER OLIVERO 10 ST. FRANCIS 12:33 5:14
4 1291 BEN OSIPOW 11 SI 12:41 5:17
5 783 ISAAC MADRID 12 BELLARMINE 12:45 5:19
6 719 NICO FILIP-SANCHEZ 11 BELLARMINE 12:50 5:21
7 1001 GAURAV BEGUR 12 ST. FRANCIS 12:52 5:22
8 963 GARBIEL FLYNN 12 SERRA 12:53 5:22
9 1250 RAYMOND BREAULT 10 SI 12:54 5:23
10 1037 ADITYA MOHAN 10 ST. FRANCIS 12:56 5:24
11 701 DONALD WELSH 10 BELLARMINE 12:56 5:24
12 780 TYLER LAZAR 12 BELLARMINE 12:59 5:25
13 664 AZIZ GHADIALI 10 BELLARMINE 13:00 5:25
14 1270 KREY HACKER 10 SI 13:02 5:26
15 1041 JOHNNY OTT 10 ST. FRANCIS 13:02 5:26
16 710 RYAN BURD 11 BELLARMINE 13:09 5:29
17 1143 ANTONIO SUAREZ 12 SHC 13:13 5:31
18 1065 ALEX WARD 10 ST. FRANCIS 13:16 5:32
19 1124 JONATHAN CHAN 11 SHC 13:20 5:34
20 832 TYLER SISLEY 12 MITTY 13:21 5:34
21 983 GRANT SCHLUTE 12 SERRA 13:21 5:34
22 1282 TYLER LIVY 12 SI 13:23 5:35
23 987 QUINN TODZO 12 SERRA 13:24 5:35
24 1119 JACK ALBER 12 SHC 13:24 5:35
25 1139 STEPHEN PETERSON 11 SHC 13:25 5:36
26 955 DREW BARTON 11 SERRA 13:26 5:36
27 722 MICHAEL HASE 11 BELLARMINE 13:28 5:37
28 1292 ERIC PANG 12 SI 13:30 5:38
29 1127 BRENDAN FOTI 12 SHC 13:31 5:38
30 1130 HENRY HOFFELT 10 SHC 13:34 5:40
31 1126 JORDAN FAN 11 SHC 13:38 5:41
32 1303 MORGAN SOMMER 10 SI 13:39 5:41
33 968 ARAM GASPARIAN 11 SERRA 13:40 5:42
34 1028 DHRUV KUMAR 11 ST. FRANCIS 13:43 5:43
35 976 LUCAS MONTALVO 11 SERRA 13:43 5:43
36 825 ROY POWEL 12 MITTY 13:49 5:46
37 1331 JASON LI 11 VC 14:02 5:51
38 799 JONATHAN BLANCO 12 MITTY 14:52 6:12
39 1338 TEJAS REDDY 11 VC 14:57 6:14
40 820 MATTHEW MASSARO 11 MITTY 15:00 6:15
41 811 ROHIT KUMAR 10 MITTY 15:13 6:21
42 1322 SAMUEL HAN 10 VC 15:33 6:29
43 808 ERIC HE 11 MITTY 16:06 6:43
44 802 MIHIR CHITALIA 11 MITTY 16:18 6:48
45 1319 INIGO GACIA 12 VC 16:47 7:00
46 1349 WILSON YE 11 VC 16:52 7:02

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
BOY'S VARSITY DIVISION SCORING
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

1. 37 ST. FRANCIS (12:47 63:52 0:33)
===================================
1 2 1036 GABE MCLARNAN 12 12:29
2 3 1040 XANDER OLIVERO 10 12:33
3 7 1001 GAURAV BEGUR 12 12:52
4 10 1037 ADITYA MOHAN 10 12:56
5 15 1041 JOHNNY OTT 10 13:02
6 ( 18) 1065 ALEX WARD 10 13:16
7 ( 34) 1028 DHRUV KUMAR 11 13:43

2. 47 BELLARMINE (12:54 64:30 0:15)
===================================
1 5 783 ISAAC MADRID 12 12:45
2 6 719 NICO FILIP-SANCHEZ 11 12:50
3 11 701 DONALD WELSH 10 12:56
4 12 780 TYLER LAZAR 12 12:59
5 13 664 AZIZ GHADIALI 10 13:00
6 ( 16) 710 RYAN BURD 11 13:09
7 ( 27) 722 MICHAEL HASE 11 13:28

3. 50 SI (12:52 64:20 1:03)
===================================
1 1 1280 KEVIN LEHR 10 12:20
2 4 1291 BEN OSIPOW 11 12:41
3 9 1250 RAYMOND BREAULT 10 12:54
4 14 1270 KREY HACKER 10 13:02
5 22 1282 TYLER LIVY 12 13:23
6 ( 28) 1292 ERIC PANG 12 13:30
7 ( 32) 1303 MORGAN SOMMER 10 13:39

4. 111 SERRA (13:21 66:44 0:47)
===================================
1 8 963 GARBIEL FLYNN 12 12:53
2 21 983 GRANT SCHLUTE 12 13:21
3 23 987 QUINN TODZO 12 13:24
4 26 955 DREW BARTON 11 13:26
5 33 968 ARAM GASPARIAN 11 13:40
6 ( 35) 976 LUCAS MONTALVO 11 13:43

5. 114 SHC (13:23 66:53 0:18)
===================================
1 17 1143 ANTONIO SUAREZ 12 13:13
2 19 1124 JONATHAN CHAN 11 13:20
3 24 1119 JACK ALBER 12 13:24
4 25 1139 STEPHEN PETERSON 11 13:25
5 29 1127 BRENDAN FOTI 12 13:31
6 ( 30) 1130 HENRY HOFFELT 10 13:34
7 ( 31) 1126 JORDAN FAN 11 13:38

6. 175 MITTY (14:27 72:15 1:52)
===================================
1 20 832 TYLER SISLEY 12 13:21
2 36 825 ROY POWEL 12 13:49
3 38 799 JONATHAN BLANCO 12 14:52
4 40 820 MATTHEW MASSARO 11 15:00
5 41 811 ROHIT KUMAR 10 15:13
6 ( 43) 808 ERIC HE 11 16:06
7 ( 44) 802 MIHIR CHITALIA 11 16:18

7. 209 VC (15:39 78:11 2:50)
===================================
1 37 1331 JASON LI 11 14:02
2 39 1338 TEJAS REDDY 11 14:57
3 42 1322 SAMUEL HAN 10 15:33
4 45 1319 INIGO GACIA 12 16:47
5 46 1349 WILSON YE 11 16:52


WCAL 1

WCAL League Meet #1 10/04/2013
Baylands Park -Sunnyvale, Ca
Course Distance: 2.4 miles


*** Results by: RecordTiming*** posted on the web at www.RecordTiming.com
Timed with IPICO RFID and FinishLynx

GIRL'S VARSITY

Place Bib# Name Yr High School Time Pace
1 1072 JULIA BOUNDS 9 ST. FRANCIS 13:59 5:50
2 848 JULIA LEMAK 10 MITTY 14:23 6:00
3 1181 BRIANNA BILTER 9 SI 14:47 6:10
4 916 HANNAH WOOD 12 PRESENTATION 15:00 6:15
5 1106 MELISSA SEAMAN 10 ST. FRANCIS 15:07 6:18
6 1084 GIA KIM 10 ST. FRANCIS 15:10 6:20
7 1384 JESSICA XU 12 VC 15:14 6:21
8 1363 ASHLEY LARA 11 VC 15:37 6:31
9 838 OLIVIA BROBST 12 MITTY 15:37 6:31
10 1239 ANDREA VLAHOS 12 SI 15:46 6:35
11 860 KELLY SWEENEY 12 MITTY 15:48 6:35
12 864 ERIN WEINER 10 MITTY 15:49 6:36
13 847 ALLISON LE 11 MITTY 15:54 6:38
14 1234 ERIN SMITH 12 SI 15:59 6:40
15 1118 BARBARA ZHAO 10 ST. FRANCIS 16:01 6:41
16 1368 KAREN MAC 12 VC 16:02 6:41
17 1160 OLIVIA JACOBO 12 SHC 16:02 6:41
18 1085 HANNAH KIM 11 ST. FRANCIS 16:07 6:43
19 1176 VERONICA ALBERTS 10 SI 16:08 6:43
20 1097 CALEECE NASH 11 ST. FRANCIS 16:14 6:46
21 837 NICOLE ASBUN 11 MITTY 16:17 6:47
22 865 HALEY WEINER 12 MITTY 16:18 6:48
23 1237 KATIE SPENCE 12 SI 16:21 6:49
24 1212 KAELA LEE 9 SI 16:34 6:54
25 1112 VASILIA VEZIRIS 12 ST. FRANCIS 16:36 6:55
26 1171 CAROLYN SCOTT 9 SHC 16:39 6:56
27 912 MARYCLAIRE SIMONE 10 PRESENTATION 16:44 6:59
28 893 KRISTIN GILL 11 PRESENTATION 16:48 7:00
29 1159 KIMBERLY IRA 10 SHC 16:52 7:02
30 901 ERIN LYNCH 10 PRESENTATION 16:54 7:03
31 908 ASHLEY OSBORNE 10 PRESENTATION 16:57 7:04
32 1164 MICAELA LUM 10 SHC 16:57 7:04
33 868 MEGAN MCDONELL 11 NDB 16:57 7:04
34 1195 DYLLEN FORD 9 SI 17:06 7:08
35 1377 MORGAN STARKEY 12 VC 17:15 7:12
36 1158 SINEAD HINCHION 12 SHC 17:18 7:13
37 1173 BLOSSOM WONG 11 SHC 17:22 7:14
38 875 LAURASIA HOLZMAN 12 NDB 17:30 7:18
39 1163 PRECIOUS LISTANA 11 SHC 17:32 7:19
40 870 EMILY CASEY 12 NDB 17:35 7:20
41 1359 MEGAN GILLESPIE 12 VC 17:37 7:21
42 871 HANNAH SAY 12 NDB 17:59 7:30
43 873 JULIA MONTES-LAING 10 NDB 18:59 7:55

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
GIRL'S VARSITY DIVSION SCORES
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

1. 45 ST. FRANCIS (15:17 76:24 2:08)
===================================
1 1 1072 JULIA BOUNDS 9 13:59
2 5 1106 MELISSA SEAMAN 10 15:07
3 6 1084 GIA KIM 10 15:10
4 15 1118 BARBARA ZHAO 10 16:01
5 18 1085 HANNAH KIM 11 16:07
6 ( 20) 1097 CALEECE NASH 11 16:14
7 ( 25) 1112 VASILIA VEZIRIS 12 16:36

2. 47 MITTY (15:31 77:31 1:31)
===================================
1 2 848 JULIA LEMAK 10 14:23
2 9 838 OLIVIA BROBST 12 15:37
3 11 860 KELLY SWEENEY 12 15:48
4 12 864 ERIN WEINER 10 15:49
5 13 847 ALLISON LE 11 15:54
6 ( 21) 837 NICOLE ASBUN 11 16:17
7 ( 22) 865 HALEY WEINER 12 16:18

3. 69 SI (15:49 79:01 1:34)
===================================
1 3 1181 BRIANNA BILTER 9 14:47
2 10 1239 ANDREA VLAHOS 12 15:46
3 14 1234 ERIN SMITH 12 15:59
4 19 1176 VERONICA ALBERTS 10 16:08
5 23 1237 KATIE SPENCE 12 16:21
6 ( 24) 1212 KAELA LEE 9 16:34
7 ( 34) 1195 DYLLEN FORD 9 17:06

4. 107 VC (16:21 81:45 2:23)
===================================
1 7 1384 JESSICA XU 12 15:14
2 8 1363 ASHLEY LARA 11 15:37
3 16 1368 KAREN MAC 12 16:02
4 35 1377 MORGAN STARKEY 12 17:15
5 41 1359 MEGAN GILLESPIE 12 17:37

5. 120 PRESENTATION (16:29 82:23 1:57)
===================================
1 4 916 HANNAH WOOD 12 15:00
2 27 912 MARYCLAIRE SIMONE 10 16:44
3 28 893 KRISTIN GILL 11 16:48
4 30 901 ERIN LYNCH 10 16:54
5 31 908 ASHLEY OSBORNE 10 16:57

6. 140 SHC (16:46 83:48 1:16)
===================================
1 17 1160 OLIVIA JACOBO 12 16:02
2 26 1171 CAROLYN SCOTT 9 16:39
3 29 1159 KIMBERLY IRA 10 16:52
4 32 1164 MICAELA LUM 10 16:57
5 36 1158 SINEAD HINCHION 12 17:18
6 ( 37) 1173 BLOSSOM WONG 11 17:22
7 ( 39) 1163 PRECIOUS LISTANA 11 17:32

7. 196 NDB (17:48 89:00 2:02)
===================================
1 33 868 MEGAN MCDONELL 11 16:57
2 38 875 LAURASIA HOLZMAN 12 17:30
3 40 870 EMILY CASEY 12 17:35
4 42 871 HANNAH SAY 12 17:59
5 43 873 JULIA MONTES-LAING 10 18:59


WCAL 1

WCAL League Meet #1 10/04/2013
Baylands Park -Sunnyvale, Ca
Course Distance: 2.4 miles


*** Results by: RecordTiming*** posted on the web at www.RecordTiming.com
Timed with IPICO RFID and FinishLynx

BOY'S JUNIOR VARSITY

Place Bib# Name Yr High School Time Pace
1 736 RYAN MENEES 11 BELLARMINE 12:54 5:23
2 771 ANDREW BLANKLEY 12 BELLARMINE 13:05 5:28
3 717 THOMAS DOYLE 11 BELLARMINE 13:16 5:32
4 727 PRAJAY LOLABATTU 11 BELLARMINE 13:19 5:33
5 723 BRYAN HENG 11 BELLARMINE 13:21 5:34
6 1011 CONNOR DOYLE 11 ST. FRANCIS 13:29 5:37
7 776 JEFF HARA 12 BELLARMINE 13:36 5:40
8 715 CONNOR CRINION 11 BELLARMINE 13:39 5:42
9 992 CHRIS YANCEY 12 SERRA 13:40 5:42
10 961 MATTHEW FERNANDO 12 SERRA 13:46 5:44
11 745 ANDREW RAMIREZ 11 BELLARMINE 13:46 5:45
12 1123 MARTIN CAZARES 12 SHC 13:49 5:46
13 732 ELIAS MASRI 11 BELLARMINE 13:50 5:46
14 709 KUNAL BHATIA 11 BELLARMINE 13:52 5:47
15 1066 ROBERT WINGET 12 ST. FRANCIS 13:52 5:47
16 728 PRANAY LOLABATTU 11 BELLARMINE 13:54 5:48
17 749 BENNETT SHAW 11 BELLARMINE 13:55 5:48
18 1129 MOISES HERNANDEZ 12 SHC 13:55 5:48
19 778 VISHANT IYER 12 BELLARMINE 13:56 5:49
20 742 DAVID PAGAN 11 BELLARMINE 13:57 5:49
21 1053 ZACH RODRIGUEZ 11 ST. FRANCIS 13:57 5:49
22 1137 NICK MUSSMAN 11 SHC 13:59 5:50
23 1008 DAVID CLARK 12 ST. FRANCIS 13:59 5:50
24 787 JOSH PLEVA 12 BELLARMINE 13:59 5:50
25 725 CHRIS LANOIE 11 BELLARMINE 13:59 5:50
26 794 BRANDON TOY 12 BELLARMINE 14:00 5:50
27 714 MATTHEW CLEM 11 BELLARMINE 14:02 5:51
28 950 BRANDON ARCHBOLD 12 SERRA 14:06 5:53
29 1016 JEFF GARVER 12 ST. FRANCIS 14:07 5:53
30 1131 JOSEPH KOZUCH 10 SHC 14:07 5:53
31 1256 BEN CHEW 11 SI 14:08 5:54
32 1144 MAXWELL THORNE 11 SHC 14:11 5:55
33 765 ZENICHI YASKAWA 11 BELLARMINE 14:15 5:56
34 758 KEVIN SEDAYAO 11 BELLARMINE 14:15 5:57
35 922 LAUGHLIN CONNOR 11 RIORDAN 14:16 5:57
36 1261 MATTHEW CUETO 11 SI 14:19 5:58
37 975 GLENN MCDONNELL 11 SERRA 14:21 5:59
38 796 ELIOT WILDE 12 BELLARMINE 14:23 6:00
39 1253 DANNY CASEY 12 SI 14:32 6:03
40 1290 ALEX NICOLAS 12 SI 14:33 6:04
41 779 IAN LANG 12 BELLARMINE 14:34 6:04
42 731 HECTOR MARTINEZ 11 BELLARMINE 14:35 6:05
43 998 JOSEF AYUPAN 11 ST. FRANCIS 14:38 6:06
44 784 CHARLES MANCHESTER 12 BELLARMINE 14:43 6:08
45 1299 PEDRO SANDOVAL 11 SI 14:47 6:10
46 1289 BLAIR MEEHAN 11 SI 14:47 6:10
47 1279 JUSTIN LEE 11 SI 14:48 6:10
48 774 EMILIO FLAMENCO 12 BELLARMINE 14:50 6:11
49 766 PAOLO ZIALCITA 11 BELLARMINE 14:51 6:11
50 752 AUGUST UFFLEMAN 11 BELLARMINE 14:53 6:12
51 793 AKHIL SURAPANENI 12 BELLARMINE 14:55 6:13
52 1257 JON CHEW 11 SI 14:56 6:14
53 797 BRENDON YU 12 BELLARMINE 14:57 6:14
54 1248 DOUG BASSIN 12 SI 14:58 6:14
55 1120 TOMAS ARAGON 11 SHC 14:59 6:15
56 773 PETER DEBRINE 12 BELLARMINE 15:02 6:16
57 1273 GIACINTO JONDONOVAN 11 SI 15:02 6:16
58 777 JIM HUTTLINGER 12 BELLARMINE 15:04 6:17
59 1031 JOSEPH LESIEUTRE 11 ST. FRANCIS 15:10 6:19
60 769 MATT BALBONI 12 BELLARMINE 15:11 6:20
61 1149 KELVIN ZHANG 12 SHC 15:13 6:21
62 1142 RILEY SELLARS 12 SHC 15:17 6:23
63 730 MICHAEL MANIGLIA 11 BELLARMINE 15:18 6:23
64 708 MARTIN BAILEY 11 BELLARMINE 15:19 6:23
65 1309 ZACHARY YIU 11 SI 15:32 6:29
66 1259 EDWIN CHOI 11 SI 15:38 6:31
67 1262 RYAN DEGRAW 11 SI 15:39 6:32
68 713 CHRIS CHOW 11 BELLARMINE 15:42 6:33
69 737 MATTHEW MILAN 11 BELLARMINE 15:48 6:35
70 1310 MAX ZHEREBIN 11 SI 15:51 6:36
71 830 ANISH SAHA 11 MITTY 15:55 6:38
72 744 REED PIERCEY 11 BELLARMINE 15:56 6:39
73 718 JOHN ESTEBAN 11 BELLARMINE 15:57 6:39
74 740 WILLIAM NEWCOMB 11 BELLARMINE 16:00 6:40
75 782 LORENZO LYNBERG 12 BELLARMINE 16:01 6:41
76 1000 JOSH BEASLEY 12 ST. FRANCIS 16:12 6:45
77 960 SEAN FANG 11 SERRA 16:16 6:47
78 818 GABRIAL MANZO 11 MITTY 16:17 6:47
79 823 NICHOLAS PAPPAS 11 MITTY 16:20 6:48
80 721 DAVIS HAMILTON 11 BELLARMINE 16:20 6:49
81 772 FRANK CANNIZZARO 12 BELLARMINE 16:20 6:49
82 743 ALEX PELL 11 BELLARMINE 16:20 6:49
83 1342 BEN STAUB 11 VC 16:24 6:50
84 738 LANCE MIRANDA 11 BELLARMINE 16:27 6:51
85 729 BRANDON MACHADO 11 BELLARMINE 16:29 6:52
86 733 KENAN MATHEWS 11 BELLARMINE 16:34 6:54
87 748 RILEY SEITZ 11 BELLARMINE 16:36 6:55
88 764 NATHAN WILEY 11 BELLARMINE 16:36 6:55
89 750 NICK SOUSA 11 BELLARMINE 16:37 6:56
90 1344 SAM TAFT 12 VC 16:46 6:59
91 726 ROBBY LEANO 11 BELLARMINE 16:52 7:02
92 951 MATTHEW AREDO 12 SERRA 17:01 7:06
93 724 CONNOR KLITGAARD 11 BELLARMINE 17:02 7:06
94 959 NIALL DEWITT 11 SERRA 17:05 7:08
95 792 ANDREW SULLIVAN 12 BELLARMINE 17:07 7:08
96 1015 DAVID DUFF 11 ST. FRANCIS 17:07 7:08
97 751 NICHOLAS STEELE 11 BELLARMINE 17:10 7:10
98 812 GEOFFREY LANG 12 MITTY 17:12 7:10
99 739 QUINN NELSON 11 BELLARMINE 17:15 7:11
100 1325 VOLK JENSIRIWANICH 11 VC 17:15 7:12
101 785 MICHAEL OTTO 12 BELLARMINE 17:25 7:16
102 957 WILLIAM COUGHLAN 12 SERRA 17:29 7:17
103 984 DYLAN SHANNON 12 SERRA 17:35 7:20
104 1320 MICHAEL GALLO 11 VC 17:37 7:21
105 994 MATTHEW AKIEL 11 ST. FRANCIS 17:43 7:23
106 973 MARCEL LARRARTC 11 SERRA 17:49 7:26
107 805 MILTON GAO 11 MITTY 17:54 7:28
108 1306 MARC TRAN 11 SI 17:55 7:28
109 1328 KELLY LEE 11 VC 17:56 7:28
110 819 JARED MARTINEZ 11 MITTY 17:59 7:30
111 974 ALAN LI 11 SERRA 18:18 7:38
112 767 DAVID AGUILAR 12 BELLARMINE 18:23 7:40
113 1340 PETER SOHN 12 VC 19:02 7:56
114 741 THOMAS O'NEILL 11 BELLARMINE 19:03 7:57
115 706 MICHAEL ALVARADO 11 BELLARMINE 19:19 8:03
116 788 KYLE SANDVICK 12 BELLARMINE 20:07 8:23
117 791 SAMIR SESHADRI 12 BELLARMINE 20:09 8:24
118 781 BILL LEWIS 12 BELLARMINE 20:44 8:39
119 982 LOREN SANTOS 11 SERRA 20:51 8:41
120 1326 KEVIN KOVACH 11 VC 21:31 8:58
121 1348 KENDRICK WILLIAMS 11 VC 21:32 8:59
122 996 ALEX APITZ 11 ST. FRANCIS 21:33 8:59
123 1335 ALAN NGUYEN 12 VC 21:37 9:01
124 971 DOMINICK KEENAN 11 SERRA 21:46 9:05
125 801 JEREMY CHAN 11 MITTY 22:46 9:29

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
BOY'S JUNIOR VARSITY DIVISION
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. BELLARMINE
1 2 3 4 5 (7) (8) = 15
736 RYAN MENEES 11, 771 ANDREW BLANKLEY 12, 717 THOMAS DOYLE 11,
727 PRAJAY LOLABATTU 11, 723 BRYAN HENG 11, 776 JEFF HARA 12,
715 CONNOR CRINION 11
2. ST. FRANCIS
6 12 14 16 18 (26) (31) = 66
1011 CONNOR DOYLE 11, 1066 ROBERT WINGET 12, 1053 ZACH RODRIGUEZ 11,
1008 DAVID CLARK 12, 1016 JEFF GARVER 12, 998 JOSEF AYUPAN 11,
1031 JOSEPH LESIEUTRE 11
3. SHC
11 13 15 19 21 (30) (32) = 79
1123 MARTIN CAZARES 12, 1129 MOISES HERNANDEZ 12, 1137 NICK MUSSMAN
11, 1131 JOSEPH KOZUCH 10, 1144 MAXWELL THORNE 11, 1120 TOMAS
ARAGON 11, 1149 KELVIN ZHANG 12
4. SERRA
9 10 17 23 34 (39) (40) = 93
992 CHRIS YANCEY 12, 961 MATTHEW FERNANDO 12, 950 BRANDON
ARCHBOLD 12, 975 GLENN MCDONNELL 11, 960 SEAN FANG 11, 951
MATTHEW AREDO 12, 959 NIALL DEWITT 11
5. SI
20 22 24 25 27 (28) (29) = 118
1256 BEN CHEW 11, 1261 MATTHEW CUETO 11, 1253 DANNY CASEY 12, 1290
ALEX NICOLAS 12, 1299 PEDRO SANDOVAL 11, 1289 BLAIR MEEHAN 11, 1279
JUSTIN LEE 11
6. MITTY
33 35 36 41 44 (46) (49) = 189
830 ANISH SAHA 11, 818 GABRIAL MANZO 11, 823 NICHOLAS PAPPAS 11,
812 GEOFFREY LANG 12, 805 MILTON GAO 11, 819 JARED MARTINEZ 11,
801 JEREMY CHAN 11
7. VC
37 38 42 43 45 (47) (48) = 205
1342 BEN STAUB 11, 1344 SAM TAFT 12, 1325 VOLK JENSIRIWANICH 11,
1320 MICHAEL GALLO 11, 1328 KELLY LEE 11, 1340 PETER SOHN 12, 1326
KEVIN KOVACH 11


WCAL 1

WCAL League Meet #1 10/04/2013
Baylands Park -Sunnyvale, Ca
Course Distance: 2.4 miles


*** Results by: RecordTiming*** posted on the web at www.RecordTiming.com
Timed with IPICO RFID and FinishLynx

GIRL'S JUNIOR VARSITY

Place Bib# Name Yr High School Time Pace
1 1380 SARA VAN WAGONER 12 VC 15:48 6:35
2 1080 JANICE GAU 12 ST. FRANCIS 16:41 6:57
3 1079 COURTNEY FETTER 12 ST. FRANCIS 16:46 6:59
4 1078 JESSICA DRURY 12 ST. FRANCIS 16:47 7:00
5 852 SABRINA NGUYEN 11 MITTY 17:00 7:05
6 1178 BETTINA ALESSANDRIA 12 SI 17:04 7:07
7 1094 RACHEL MORRISON 12 ST. FRANCIS 17:04 7:07
8 1211 FRANCESCA LEDESMA 11 SI 17:06 7:08
9 1103 EMMA PHELPS 11 ST. FRANCIS 17:08 7:09
10 1117 DOMINIQUE YADEGAR 12 ST. FRANCIS 17:10 7:09
11 1098 HANNAH NELSON 11 ST. FRANCIS 17:18 7:13
12 906 JULES MOURA 12 PRESENTATION 17:20 7:13
13 853 POOJA PATEL 11 MITTY 17:29 7:17
14 863 MAGGIE WANG 11 MITTY 17:31 7:18
15 1196 ALEXA FOTINOS 11 SI 17:33 7:19
16 844 PARIS GRABEEL 11 MITTY 17:35 7:20
17 1166 JODI MAR 9 SHC 17:36 7:20
18 903 CHIARA MANTOVANI 11 PRESENTATION 17:37 7:21
19 857 SIERRA SANTOSUOSSO 12 MITTY 17:39 7:22
20 1385 ANNIE YEH 11 VC 17:40 7:22
21 1360 MADDIE HOOVER 11 VC 17:44 7:24
22 1244 CALLIE WELSH 12 SI 17:48 7:25
23 840 AUDREY CERVANTEZ 11 MITTY 17:49 7:26
24 1155 CHRISTINA GALLAGHER 11 SHC 17:59 7:30
25 854 UMA RAMARATNAM 11 MITTY 18:05 7:32
26 1217 STEPHANIE MCCARTHY 12 SI 18:07 7:33
27 850 BRIANA MCENTEE 11 MITTY 18:08 7:33
28 1167 WAILANI MARTIN 11 SHC 18:09 7:34
29 1190 GEORGIA DAVEY 11 SI 18:11 7:35
30 1175 BARBARA ALBERTS 11 SI 18:15 7:37
31 1186 MARISSA CORRY 11 SI 18:20 7:38
32 1179 SOPHIA BALISTRERI 11 SI 18:22 7:40
33 1184 LAURA CARACCIOLO 11 SI 18:32 7:43
34 1165 CAELA LUNDE 11 SHC 18:38 7:46
35 872 CAITLIN DOYLE 10 NDB 18:45 7:49
36 1238 KATIE THOMSON 12 SI 18:57 7:54
37 890 ALLI FOREMAN 11 PRESENTATION 19:08 7:59
38 909 GRACE PARZIALE 11 PRESENTATION 19:13 8:01
39 878 KAYLEE KOHLMAIER 12 NDB 19:31 8:08
40 876 HANNAH LYONS-CAVASOS 11 NDB 19:32 8:09
41 1381 LYDIA VANMUCKEY 11 VC 19:35 8:10
42 1157 SALLYANNE HINCHION 11 SHC 19:35 8:10
43 1095 ALEX MURPHY 12 ST. FRANCIS 19:49 8:16
44 1115 LAUREN WILLIAMS 11 ST. FRANCIS 19:51 8:16
45 1187 CAITLYN COURNALE 11 SI 19:54 8:18
46 1231 JULIA PONTIUS 10 SI 19:56 8:18
47 874 NINA AMARANDOS 10 NDB 20:06 8:23
48 877 LIZZIE MENZEL 12 NDB 20:08 8:24
49 917 ERICA ZETTERQUIST 11 PRESENTATION 20:13 8:26
50 1352 REBEKAH BRUCKNER 11 VC 20:15 8:27
51 1354 AUDREY CHANG 12 VC 20:17 8:27
52 1371 COURTNEY NELSEN 11 VC 20:18 8:28
53 1177 PRISCILLE ALDEN 11 SI 20:24 8:30
54 1092 ANNACLAIRE MARLEY 12 ST. FRANCIS 20:36 8:35
55 1366 ALYSSA LLEWELLYN 11 VC 20:37 8:36
56 1202 EMILIA HOLL 12 SI 20:48 8:40
57 1101 RACHEL PARENT 12 ST. FRANCIS 20:50 8:41
58 1068 SANA ALLAM 12 ST. FRANCIS 20:53 8:43
59 1365 STEPHANIE LIM 11 VC 21:23 8:55
60 1227 MADDY RINN 12 SI 21:32 8:58
61 879 JANIE WEAVER 10 NDB 21:39 9:02
62 856 MAYA RUIZ 11 MITTY 21:53 9:07
63 881 MADELINE ENGLAND 9 NDB 22:41 9:27
64 1367 ELAINE MA 11 VC 22:46 9:29
65 858 LAURA SLATER 12 MITTY 22:52 9:32
66 1378 LYDIA SUM 11 VC 22:56 9:33
67 892 EMILY GEISICK 11 PRESENTATION 24:10 10:05
68 883 ANNIE ZHU 11 NDB 24:18 10:08
69 895 ALEX HEALEY 12 PRESENTATION 24:32 10:13
70 882 HANNAH RAJASEKARAN 10 NDB 28:06 11:43

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
GIRL'S JUNIOR VARSITY DIVSION SCORING
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

1. 25 ST. FRANCIS (16:54 84:26 0:27)
===================================
1 2 1080 JANICE GAU 12 16:41
2 3 1079 COURTNEY FETTER 12 16:46
3 4 1078 JESSICA DRURY 12 16:47
4 7 1094 RACHEL MORRISON 12 17:04
5 9 1103 EMMA PHELPS 11 17:08
6 ( 10) 1117 DOMINIQUE YADEGAR 12 17:10
7 ( 11) 1098 HANNAH NELSON 11 17:18

2. 67 MITTY (17:27 87:14 0:39)
===================================
1 5 852 SABRINA NGUYEN 11 17:00
2 13 853 POOJA PATEL 11 17:29
3 14 863 MAGGIE WANG 11 17:31
4 16 844 PARIS GRABEEL 11 17:35
5 19 857 SIERRA SANTOSUOSSO 12 17:39
6 ( 23) 840 AUDREY CERVANTEZ 11 17:49
7 ( 25) 854 UMA RAMARATNAM 11 18:05

3. 77 SI (17:32 87:38 1:03)
===================================
1 6 1178 BETTINA ALESSANDRIA 12 17:04
2 8 1211 FRANCESCA LEDESMA 11 17:06
3 15 1196 ALEXA FOTINOS 11 17:33
4 22 1244 CALLIE WELSH 12 17:48
5 26 1217 STEPHANIE MCCARTHY 12 18:07
6 ( 28) 1190 GEORGIA DAVEY 11 18:11
7 ( 29) 1175 BARBARA ALBERTS 11 18:15

4. 119 VC (18:13 91:02 4:27)
===================================
1 1 1380 SARA VAN WAGONER 12 15:48
2 20 1385 ANNIE YEH 11 17:40
3 21 1360 MADDIE HOOVER 11 17:44
4 36 1381 LYDIA VANMUCKEY 11 19:35
5 41 1352 REBEKAH BRUCKNER 11 20:15
6 ( 42) 1354 AUDREY CHANG 12 20:17
7 ( 43) 1371 COURTNEY NELSEN 11 20:18

5. 135 PRESENTATION (18:43 93:31 2:53)
===================================
1 12 906 JULES MOURA 12 17:20
2 18 903 CHIARA MANTOVANI 11 17:37
3 32 890 ALLI FOREMAN 11 19:08
4 33 909 GRACE PARZIALE 11 19:13
5 40 917 ERICA ZETTERQUIST 11 20:13
6 ( 46) 892 EMILY GEISICK 11 24:10
7 ( 47) 895 ALEX HEALEY 12 24:32

6. 135 SHC (18:24 91:57 1:59)
===================================
1 17 1166 JODI MAR 9 17:36
2 24 1155 CHRISTINA GALLAGHER 11 17:59
3 27 1167 WAILANI MARTIN 11 18:09
4 30 1165 CAELA LUNDE 11 18:38
5 37 1157 SALLYANNE HINCHION 11 19:35

7. 177 NDB (19:37 98:02 1:23)
===================================
1 31 872 CAITLIN DOYLE 10 18:45
2 34 878 KAYLEE KOHLMAIER 12 19:31
3 35 876 HANNAH LYONS-CAVASOS 11 19:32
4 38 874 NINA AMARANDOS 10 20:06
5 39 877 LIZZIE MENZEL 12 20:08
6 ( 44) 879 JANIE WEAVER 10 21:39
7 ( 45) 881 MADELINE ENGLAND 9 22:41


WCAL 1

WCAL League Meet #1 10/04/2013
Baylands Park -Sunnyvale, Ca
Course Distance: 2.4 miles


*** Results by: RecordTiming*** posted on the web at www.RecordTiming.com
Timed with IPICO RFID and FinishLynx

SOPHOMORE BOY'S

Place Bib# Name Yr High School Time Pace
1 969 MATTHEW HERRERA 10 SERRA 13:11 5:30
2 689 DEREK SHIU 10 BELLARMINE 13:19 5:33
3 668 DANIEL GURZA 10 BELLARMINE 13:29 5:37
4 1296 KYLE REIDY 10 SI 13:31 5:38
5 997 SAMIR ARORA 10 ST. FRANCIS 13:32 5:38
6 655 THOMAS BUSSE 10 BELLARMINE 13:36 5:40
7 674 JACOB LAZAR 10 BELLARMINE 13:39 5:42
8 986 MILES TODZO 10 SERRA 13:39 5:42
9 703 SCOTT YANG 10 BELLARMINE 13:42 5:43
10 833 JUSTIN SIU 10 MITTY 13:43 5:43
11 810 HARMEN KANG 10 MITTY 13:47 5:45
12 921 KOESWIC BRIAN 10 RIORDAN 13:52 5:47
13 1051 NARUN RAMAN 10 ST. FRANCIS 13:52 5:47
14 1021 MATTHEW GSCHWIND 10 ST. FRANCIS 13:54 5:48
15 656 MATTHEW BUSSE 10 BELLARMINE 13:57 5:49
16 1026 DIEGO IBARRA 10 ST. FRANCIS 13:58 5:49
17 670 JACOB KARSON 10 BELLARMINE 13:59 5:50
18 956 MARC BLAIS 10 SERRA 13:59 5:50
19 821 ESTEBAN MCDONALD 10 MITTY 14:07 5:53
20 660 NICO DERUITER 10 BELLARMINE 14:09 5:54
21 694 EMILIO VALENCIA 10 BELLARMINE 14:11 5:55
22 1027 ETHAN KATO 10 ST. FRANCIS 14:13 5:55
23 659 JACOB DEPPMEIER 10 BELLARMINE 14:13 5:56
24 1012 GAROD DRUMM 10 ST. FRANCIS 14:16 5:57
25 1318 PETER ENFANTINO 11 VC 14:19 5:58
26 1275 SHANE KEALY 10 SI 14:23 6:00
27 1255 KYLE CHAN 10 SI 14:24 6:00
28 1302 NICK SOLARI 10 SI 14:26 6:01
29 1019 MANU GOPAKUMAR 10 ST. FRANCIS 14:27 6:01
30 807 JOSE GONZALEZ 10 MITTY 14:27 6:02
31 814 VINCENT LEUZZE 10 MITTY 14:27 6:02
32 679 MICHAEL MARTINEZ 10 BELLARMINE 14:32 6:04
33 1121 MAXWELL BRAMLETT 10 SHC 14:42 6:08
34 952 MICHAEL ARMS 10 SERRA 14:47 6:10
35 1002 ABHINAV BEGUR 9 ST. FRANCIS 14:48 6:10
36 1315 DEAN DEMOSS 10 VC 14:48 6:10
37 1284 MATTHEW LUM 10 SI 14:50 6:11
38 1300 COLE SAVAGEAUX 10 SI 14:52 6:12
39 1254 PIERCE CAVANAUGH 10 SI 14:53 6:12
40 1277 RAYMOND KWAN 10 SI 14:57 6:14
41 1050 KYLE RITCHIE 10 ST. FRANCIS 14:59 6:15
42 923 WENDLAND DEREK 10 RIORDAN 15:00 6:15
43 1316 JEREMY DONG 10 VC 15:00 6:15
44 965 LUCAS FURRER 10 SERRA 15:03 6:17
45 972 ANDY KURPJUWEIT 10 SERRA 15:04 6:17
46 948 MEIMBAN TYCHO 10 RIORDAN 15:04 6:17
47 683 SPENCER POPA 10 BELLARMINE 15:06 6:18
48 1298 ALEXANDER SAN JR 10 SI 15:06 6:18
49 673 STEVEN LANDIS 10 BELLARMINE 15:11 6:20
50 1294 JOHN PETRINOVICH 10 SI 15:12 6:20
51 979 MATTHEW PENNER 10 SERRA 15:16 6:22
52 1023 NICHOLAS HOLMAN 10 ST. FRANCIS 15:17 6:22
53 1147 JAMES WHEELER 10 SHC 15:18 6:23
54 1258 MICHAEL CHICHIOCO 10 SI 15:19 6:23
55 1272 CHRIS HUANG 10 SI 15:19 6:23
56 1138 KEITH O'SHEA 10 SHC 15:20 6:24
57 936 WELLS JOSHUA 10 RIORDAN 15:21 6:24
58 680 JOSEPH MATAN 10 BELLARMINE 15:23 6:25
59 980 MOISES PIMENTEL 10 SERRA 15:26 6:26
60 1009 CARLOS CONSTANTINIDES 10 ST. FRANCIS 15:28 6:27
61 702 PHILLIP WONG 10 BELLARMINE 15:31 6:28
62 935 CONACOSA JC 10 RIORDAN 15:31 6:28
63 1141 JUSTIN SALIGUMBA 10 SHC 15:32 6:29
64 1297 BRADLEY RUSSELL 10 SI 15:34 6:30
65 1135 MATTHEW LEE 10 SHC 15:35 6:30
66 1269 BEN FERNANDEZ JR. 10 SI 15:37 6:31
67 1311 NATHAN BALDRY 10 VC 15:37 6:31
68 675 MATEO LEANO 10 BELLARMINE 15:45 6:34
69 1264 TYLER DONATI 10 SI 15:46 6:34
70 995 DIMITRIS ANTONIADIS 10 ST. FRANCIS 15:53 6:37
71 1278 ANDREW LAM 10 SI 15:54 6:38
72 809 ERIC JIMENEZ 10 MITTY 15:56 6:39
73 1286 SEAN MACNAUGHTON 10 SI 15:59 6:40
74 1122 KIERAN BYRNE 10 SHC 16:02 6:41
75 934 DELGABILLO JAVIER 10 RIORDAN 16:04 6:42
76 1128 TAYLOR GONG 10 SHC 16:04 6:42
77 1038 ANDREW MORISSETTE 10 ST. FRANCIS 16:05 6:42
78 665 JAMES GIPSON 10 BELLARMINE 16:10 6:44
79 678 JOE LUSTIG 10 BELLARMINE 16:10 6:44
80 1246 ANDREW ABUEG 10 SI 16:11 6:45
81 991 DANIEL WHELAN 10 SERRA 16:12 6:45
82 669 ZACHARY JOHNSON 10 BELLARMINE 16:15 6:46
83 666 STEPHEN GRAU-KUBISTA 10 BELLARMINE 16:17 6:48
84 662 MIGUEL FIANDEIRO 10 BELLARMINE 16:18 6:48
85 691 MITCHELL STEPHENS 10 BELLARMINE 16:20 6:49
86 988 BROCK UPCHURCH 10 SERRA 16:22 6:49
87 667 MARCUS GRAY 10 BELLARMINE 16:23 6:50
88 704 WILL YERGIN 10 BELLARMINE 16:24 6:50
89 658 SPENCER DAY 10 BELLARMINE 16:28 6:52
90 684 DREW RAMACHER 10 BELLARMINE 16:38 6:56
91 672 JOSH KIM 10 BELLARMINE 16:39 6:57
92 661 RYAN DOYLE 10 BELLARMINE 16:42 6:58
93 682 AIDAN MELLON-REYES 10 BELLARMINE 16:46 7:00
94 937 CHEN KEVIN 10 RIORDAN 16:56 7:04
95 804 PARTH DOSHI 10 MITTY 17:04 7:07
96 1024 STEPHEN HOLMAN 10 ST. FRANCIS 17:05 7:07
97 813 MARCUS LEE 10 MITTY 17:11 7:10
98 692 MICHAEL SWAIN 10 BELLARMINE 17:16 7:12
99 681 RYAN MCGANNON 10 BELLARMINE 17:18 7:13
100 657 NICK CLEVENGER 10 BELLARMINE 17:20 7:13
101 945 MANLIPID RON 10 RIORDAN 17:21 7:14
102 1346 ALEX WANG 10 VC 17:23 7:15
103 1010 NICHOLAS DAVIS 10 ST. FRANCIS 17:26 7:16
104 685 JOEY RUBINO 10 BELLARMINE 17:29 7:17
105 1283 JASON LOUIE 10 SI 17:43 7:23
106 958 AIDEN CRONIN 10 SERRA 18:03 7:32
107 786 BRYCE PAUKEN 12 BELLARMINE 18:09 7:34
108 690 JOSEPH SINDELAR 10 BELLARMINE 18:15 7:37
109 816 ZEEN LING 10 MITTY 18:30 7:43
110 654 CHRISTIAN BAGAMASPAD 10 BELLARMINE 18:55 7:53
111 671 ETHAN KAYE 10 BELLARMINE 18:58 7:54
112 795 COLIN WHITNEY 12 BELLARMINE 19:09 7:59
113 676 BRANDON LEBECK 10 BELLARMINE 19:37 8:11
114 836 PAUL YAMAMOTO 10 MITTY 19:40 8:12
115 1062 EVERARDO VALENCIA 10 ST. FRANCIS 19:43 8:13
116 933 BALISIL JARON 10 RIORDAN 19:52 8:17
117 686 PABLO SANCHEZ 10 BELLARMINE 20:05 8:22
118 1339 JUSTIN SALIM 10 VC 21:05 8:48
119 947 LINKER THOMAS 10 RIORDAN 21:08 8:49
120 1317 ARJUN DORESWAMY 10 VC 22:33 9:24

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
BOY'S SOPHOMORE DIVISION
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

1. 27 BELLARMINE (13:33 67:45 0:23)
===================================
1 2 689 DEREK SHIU 10 13:19
2 3 668 DANIEL GURZA 10 13:29
3 6 655 THOMAS BUSSE 10 13:36
4 7 674 JACOB LAZAR 10 13:39
5 9 703 SCOTT YANG 10 13:42
6 ( 15) 656 MATTHEW BUSSE 10 13:57
7 ( 17) 670 JACOB KARSON 10 13:59

2. 68 ST. FRANCIS (13:54 69:29 0:41)
===================================
1 5 997 SAMIR ARORA 10 13:32
2 13 1051 NARUN RAMAN 10 13:52
3 14 1021 MATTHEW GSCHWIND 10 13:54
4 16 1026 DIEGO IBARRA 10 13:58
5 20 1027 ETHAN KATO 10 14:13
6 ( 21) 1012 GAROD DRUMM 10 14:16
7 ( 26) 1019 MANU GOPAKUMAR 10 14:27

3. 94 SERRA (14:08 70:39 1:52)
===================================
1 1 969 MATTHEW HERRERA 10 13:11
2 8 986 MILES TODZO 10 13:39
3 18 956 MARC BLAIS 10 13:59
4 30 952 MICHAEL ARMS 10 14:47
5 37 965 LUCAS FURRER 10 15:03
6 ( 38) 972 ANDY KURPJUWEIT 10 15:04
7 ( 40) 979 MATTHEW PENNER 10 15:16

4. 95 MITTY (14:07 70:31 0:44)
===================================
1 10 833 JUSTIN SIU 10 13:43
2 11 810 HARMEN KANG 10 13:47
3 19 821 ESTEBAN MCDONALD 10 14:07
4 27 807 JOSE GONZALEZ 10 14:27
5 28 814 VINCENT LEUZZE 10 14:27
6 ( 48) 809 ERIC JIMENEZ 10 15:56
7 ( 53) 804 PARTH DOSHI 10 17:04

5. 108 SI (14:19 71:34 1:19)
===================================
1 4 1296 KYLE REIDY 10 13:31
2 23 1275 SHANE KEALY 10 14:23
3 24 1255 KYLE CHAN 10 14:24
4 25 1302 NICK SOLARI 10 14:26
5 32 1284 MATTHEW LUM 10 14:50
6 ( 33) 1300 COLE SAVAGEAUX 10 14:52
7 ( 34) 1254 PIERCE CAVANAUGH 10 14:53

6. 173 RIORDAN (14:58 74:48 1:39)
===================================
1 12 921 KOESWIC BRIAN 10 13:52
2 35 923 WENDLAND DEREK 10 15:00
3 39 948 MEIMBAN TYCHO 10 15:04
4 43 936 WELLS JOSHUA 10 15:21
5 44 935 CONACOSA JC 10 15:31
6 ( 50) 934 DELGABILLO JAVIER 10 16:04
7 ( 52) 937 CHEN KEVIN 10 16:56

7. 190 VC (15:26 77:07 3:04)
===================================
1 22 1318 PETER ENFANTINO 11 14:19
2 31 1315 DEAN DEMOSS 10 14:48
3 36 1316 JEREMY DONG 10 15:00
4 47 1311 NATHAN BALDRY 10 15:37
5 54 1346 ALEX WANG 10 17:23
6 ( 55) 1339 JUSTIN SALIM 10 21:05
7 ( 56) 1317 ARJUN DORESWAMY 10 22:33

8. 203 SHC (15:18 76:27 0:53)
===================================
1 29 1121 MAXWELL BRAMLETT 10 14:42
2 41 1147 JAMES WHEELER 10 15:18
3 42 1138 KEITH O'SHEA 10 15:20
4 45 1141 JUSTIN SALIGUMBA 10 15:32
5 46 1135 MATTHEW LEE 10 15:35
6 ( 49) 1122 KIERAN BYRNE 10 16:02
7 ( 51) 1128 TAYLOR GONG 10 16:04


WCAL 1

WCAL League Meet #1 10/04/2013
Baylands Park -Sunnyvale, Ca
Course Distance: 2.4 miles


*** Results by: RecordTiming*** posted on the web at www.RecordTiming.com
Timed with IPICO RFID and FinishLynx

FRESHMAN BOY'S

Place Bib# Name Yr High School Time Pace
1 803 ERIC COYLE 9 MITTY 13:01 5:26
2 565 DYLAN DOBLAR 9 BELLARMINE 13:01 5:26
3 563 JOSEPH DECK 9 BELLARMINE 13:21 5:34
4 585 BENJAMIN MICALLEF 9 BELLARMINE 13:32 5:39
5 601 MATTHEW RICHARDSON 9 BELLARMINE 13:33 5:39
6 606 CHRIS SEDAYAO 9 BELLARMINE 13:39 5:42
7 949 ARA ARCHBOLD 9 SERRA 13:47 5:45
8 1271 NICK HOLLISTER 9 SI 13:59 5:50
9 596 COLE PARRISH 9 BELLARMINE 14:02 5:51
10 1334 CHIEDUM NDILI 9 VC 14:23 6:00
11 570 JOSE FIGUEROA 9 BELLARMINE 14:27 6:01
12 610 KYLE TANNER 9 BELLARMINE 14:28 6:02
13 590 JOHN MULLIKEN 9 BELLARMINE 14:30 6:03
14 1020 DANIEL GRIFFIN 9 ST. FRANCIS 14:31 6:03
15 580 ANDREW JOSEPH 9 BELLARMINE 14:32 6:03
16 1312 JUSTIN BARAONA 9 VC 14:33 6:04
17 1260 KRIS CHURTON 9 SI 14:33 6:04
18 1007 RYAN CHEN 9 ST. FRANCIS 14:34 6:04
19 1332 CAMERON LOCKARD 9 VC 14:35 6:05
20 1145 BRANDON TRAN 9 SHC 14:38 6:06
21 1304 NIZAR SWEILEH 9 SI 14:39 6:06
22 608 LORENZO SISON 9 BELLARMINE 14:51 6:11
23 588 ANDREW MINKER 9 BELLARMINE 14:53 6:12
24 920 REYNOLDS ANTHONY 9 RIORDAN 14:56 6:14
25 1059 TONY SUN 9 ST. FRANCIS 15:03 6:17
26 572 BRADLEY GUSTAFSON 9 BELLARMINE 15:04 6:17
27 1017 ANDREW GEORGE 9 ST. FRANCIS 15:06 6:18
28 798 ANKUSH BHARADWAJ 9 MITTY 15:08 6:18
29 1314 SAMUEL CUEVAS 9 VC 15:08 6:19
30 1013 LUKE DRURY 9 ST. FRANCIS 15:08 6:19
31 1337 YASH PATEL 9 VC 15:09 6:19
32 977 JOSPEH MONTERO 9 SERRA 15:10 6:20
33 938 OLIVA KEVIN 9 RIORDAN 15:11 6:20
34 1047 AIDAN PESTA 9 ST. FRANCIS 15:14 6:21
35 1347 MATHEW WEEKS 9 VC 15:15 6:21
36 567 PATRICK DOVER 9 BELLARMINE 15:15 6:22
37 1148 CALVIN WONG 9 SHC 15:16 6:22
38 1268 SOREN ELDEMIR 9 SI 15:16 6:22
39 1140 SEAN RAMOS 9 SHC 15:18 6:23
40 929 CRANFIELD IAN 9 RIORDAN 15:19 6:23
41 1324 NEWMAN HU 9 VC 15:19 6:23
42 1134 JAKEZ LARZUL 9 SHC 15:20 6:24
43 1313 WILSON CHUNG 9 VC 15:22 6:24
44 1287 BEN MANN 9 SI 15:24 6:25
45 1293 ALEXANDER PARAS 9 SI 15:25 6:26
46 584 CONOR LINEHAN 9 BELLARMINE 15:28 6:27
47 1132 TIMOTHY KWONG 9 SHC 15:31 6:28
48 1301 GRANT SCHIRLE 9 SI 15:35 6:30
49 824 DEREK PERERA 9 MITTY 15:36 6:30
50 573 COLE HAMMERS 9 BELLARMINE 15:37 6:31
51 806 AFFAAN GHAZZALI 9 MITTY 15:39 6:31
52 1025 SETH HOWE 10 ST. FRANCIS 15:47 6:35
53 822 SHANE MITBO 9 MITTY 15:47 6:35
54 1263 NATHAN DEJAN 9 SI 15:47 6:35
55 1133 NATHANIEL LARA 9 SHC 15:49 6:36
56 918 MIRANDA ALFONSO 9 RIORDAN 15:55 6:38
57 1061 DEVIN UYEHARA 9 ST. FRANCIS 15:55 6:38
58 1125 EDELBERT CLAUDIO 9 SHC 15:56 6:39
59 549 ANDREW CANNIZZARO 9 BELLARMINE 16:00 6:40
60 575 MICHAEL HAYNES 9 BELLARMINE 16:02 6:41
61 1063 BREVIN VENT 9 ST. FRANCIS 16:02 6:41
62 827 BRANDON QUANT 9 MITTY 16:03 6:41
63 1249 BRIAN BIEWER 9 SI 16:03 6:41
64 1288 KIERAN MANNING 9 SI 16:04 6:42
65 1308 AZIZ WONG 9 SI 16:05 6:42
66 617 ALEXANDER YANG 9 BELLARMINE 16:05 6:42
67 550 NATHAN CHAN 9 BELLARMINE 16:08 6:44
68 548 JOHN BRUNER 9 BELLARMINE 16:13 6:46
69 1333 MATTHEW MILNER 9 VC 16:15 6:46
70 800 JOHN CALDWELL 9 MITTY 16:15 6:47
71 587 DANIEL MILLER 9 BELLARMINE 16:17 6:47
72 576 JOHANNES HUI 9 BELLARMINE 16:18 6:48
73 1045 NICHOLAS PATAPOFF 9 ST. FRANCIS 16:19 6:48
74 1252 REILLY CANNON 9 SI 16:21 6:49
75 581 JOEL JOSEPH 9 BELLARMINE 16:21 6:49
76 604 ANDRES ROCHA 9 BELLARMINE 16:22 6:50
77 551 SEAN CHEN 9 BELLARMINE 16:23 6:50
78 594 LOUIS NORMANDIN 9 BELLARMINE 16:23 6:50
79 577 CHRISTIAN HUNTER 9 BELLARMINE 16:25 6:51
80 566 MATTHEW DOBNER 9 BELLARMINE 16:26 6:51
81 1350 ANDREW ZHANG 9 VC 16:26 6:51
82 930 OBRIEN JACK 9 RIORDAN 16:26 6:51
83 555 BRYANT CONG 9 BELLARMINE 16:27 6:52
84 1058 AKASH SINGHAL 9 ST. FRANCIS 16:29 6:53
85 944 GEE MATTHEW 9 RIORDAN 16:30 6:53
86 1044 ALEXANDER PATAPOFF 9 ST. FRANCIS 16:34 6:54
87 1341 NICO STARINK 9 VC 16:35 6:55
88 592 JUSTIN NGUYEN 9 BELLARMINE 16:36 6:55
89 1305 JEROME TORRES 9 SI 16:40 6:57
90 1054 PARAS SAHANI 9 ST. FRANCIS 16:41 6:57
91 1033 JUSTIN MACK 9 ST. FRANCIS 16:41 6:57
92 557 SEAN COSTELLO 9 BELLARMINE 16:43 6:58
93 1055 PAOLO SANCHEZ 9 ST. FRANCIS 16:51 7:02
94 981 DECLAN SANCHEZ 9 SERRA 16:54 7:03
95 558 WILL COURTNEY 9 BELLARMINE 16:56 7:04
96 554 WALKER COMBS 9 BELLARMINE 16:59 7:05
97 1247 ANTHONY ALESSANDRIA 9 SI 17:04 7:07
98 574 AUGUST HARTER 9 BELLARMINE 17:06 7:08
99 571 EDWIN GEORGE 9 BELLARMINE 17:08 7:09
100 542 ALEX BAHRAM 9 BELLARMINE 17:09 7:09
101 569 CONNOR FETTER 9 BELLARMINE 17:12 7:10
102 999 ARTHUR BARAAN 9 ST. FRANCIS 17:12 7:10
103 615 PERRY WILLIG 9 BELLARMINE 17:14 7:11
104 546 ZACH BOEHNLEIN 9 BELLARMINE 17:15 7:12
105 583 MICHAEL LAPIERRE 9 BELLARMINE 17:19 7:13
106 611 ALEX TOTH 9 BELLARMINE 17:24 7:15
107 826 CHARLES PYLE 9 MITTY 17:27 7:16
108 579 JACK JENSEN 9 BELLARMINE 17:28 7:17
109 831 RYAN SANGSTER 9 MITTY 17:29 7:17
110 598 NIKHIL RAJAVASIREDDY 9 BELLARMINE 17:31 7:18
111 1048 JOHNATHAN PHAM 9 ST. FRANCIS 17:32 7:19
112 1049 ROHIN PRABHAKARAN 9 ST. FRANCIS 17:48 7:25
113 1067 THOMAS ZHANG 9 ST. FRANCIS 17:59 7:30
114 828 NIKHIL RAVI 9 MITTY 17:59 7:30
115 962 BRADLEY FISHER 9 SERRA 18:05 7:33
116 970 GRANT HILLYER 9 SERRA 18:05 7:33
117 556 XAVIER CORTES 9 BELLARMINE 18:08 7:33
118 559 HUNTER COURTNEY 9 BELLARMINE 18:08 7:34
119 1064 SAMEER VIJAY 9 ST. FRANCIS 18:14 7:36
120 568 OWEN EVANS 9 BELLARMINE 18:16 7:37
121 1003 ALEX BIZ 9 ST. FRANCIS 18:21 7:39
122 1295 BRANDON RAYMUNDO 9 SI 18:26 7:41
123 1043 RYAN PARSONS 9 ST. FRANCIS 18:26 7:41
124 562 KIERAN DAY 9 BELLARMINE 18:28 7:42
125 614 JOHN WATERS 9 BELLARMINE 18:29 7:42
126 931 ZANEY JACK 9 RIORDAN 18:30 7:43
127 925 VIRAY ELIJAH 9 RIORDAN 18:32 7:44
128 589 JOHN MOLINA 9 BELLARMINE 18:37 7:46
129 616 MALCOLM WILLIG 9 BELLARMINE 18:37 7:46
130 1060 MORGAN TENG 9 ST. FRANCIS 18:38 7:46
131 544 CHRIS BITTEL 9 BELLARMINE 18:39 7:47
132 1307 JOHN WALSH 9 SI 18:39 7:47
133 552 JONATHAN CHUNG 9 BELLARMINE 18:40 7:47
134 978 DYLAN PARR 9 SERRA 18:45 7:49
135 597 ARTHUR PETERSON 9 BELLARMINE 19:00 7:55
136 924 BARCENA DIEGO 9 RIORDAN 19:01 7:56
137 1005 THOMAS CARROLL 9 ST. FRANCIS 19:09 7:59
138 612 SIMON TRINH 9 BELLARMINE 19:21 8:04
139 607 FLETCHER SEITZ 9 BELLARMINE 19:25 8:06
140 993 NICK ZHOU 9 SERRA 19:53 8:17
141 613 MARK VISENIO 9 BELLARMINE 20:08 8:24
142 966 ANDREW GARCIA 9 SERRA 20:52 8:42
143 595 CAMERON ORMISTON 9 BELLARMINE 20:59 8:45
144 605 DAVID SANTANA 9 BELLARMINE 21:01 8:46
145 990 DUNEAN WEIMAN 9 SERRA 21:14 8:51
146 561 EMILIO CURIEL 9 BELLARMINE 21:33 8:59
147 602 MATTHEW RIZZO 9 BELLARMINE 21:39 9:01
148 586 JOEY MICHAEL 9 BELLARMINE 22:15 9:16
149 603 MICHAEL RIZZO 9 BELLARMINE 22:29 9:22
150 578 NOAH JACKMAN 9 BELLARMINE 22:55 9:33
151 564 MIGUEL DIAZ 9 BELLARMINE 23:08 9:39
152 560 MASON CRITCHFIELD 9 BELLARMINE 23:12 9:40
153 545 JACK BLANC 9 BELLARMINE 23:15 9:42
154 599 BEN RAVIZZA 9 BELLARMINE 25:33 10:39
155 1343 JONATHON SUM 9 VC 26:29 11:02
156 541 GEORGE AJIT 9 BELLARMINE 26:36 11:05
157 940 CURRENT LEON 9 RIORDAN 27:22 11:24

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
BOY'S FRESHMAN DIVISION
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

1. 20 BELLARMINE (13:26 67:06 0:38)
===================================
1 2 565 DYLAN DOBLAR 9 13:01
2 3 563 JOSEPH DECK 9 13:21
3 4 585 BENJAMIN MICALLEF 9 13:32
4 5 601 MATTHEW RICHARDSON 9 13:33
5 6 606 CHRIS SEDAYAO 9 13:39
6 ( 9) 596 COLE PARRISH 9 14:02
7 ( 11) 570 JOSE FIGUEROA 9 14:27

2. 87 VC (14:46 73:48 0:46)
===================================
1 10 1334 CHIEDUM NDILI 9 14:23
2 13 1312 JUSTIN BARAONA 9 14:33
3 16 1332 CAMERON LOCKARD 9 14:35
4 23 1314 SAMUEL CUEVAS 9 15:08
5 25 1337 YASH PATEL 9 15:09
6 ( 29) 1347 MATHEW WEEKS 9 15:15
7 ( 34) 1324 NEWMAN HU 9 15:19

3. 92 ST. FRANCIS (14:53 74:22 0:37)
===================================
1 12 1020 DANIEL GRIFFIN 9 14:31
2 15 1007 RYAN CHEN 9 14:34
3 20 1059 TONY SUN 9 15:03
4 21 1017 ANDREW GEORGE 9 15:06
5 24 1013 LUKE DRURY 9 15:08
6 ( 28) 1047 AIDAN PESTA 9 15:14
7 ( 42) 1025 SETH HOWE 10 15:47

4. 107 SI (14:47 73:51 1:25)
===================================
1 8 1271 NICK HOLLISTER 9 13:59
2 14 1260 KRIS CHURTON 9 14:33
3 18 1304 NIZAR SWEILEH 9 14:39
4 31 1268 SOREN ELDEMIR 9 15:16
5 36 1287 BEN MANN 9 15:24
6 ( 37) 1293 ALEXANDER PARAS 9 15:25
7 ( 39) 1301 GRANT SCHIRLE 9 15:35

5. 147 MITTY (15:03 75:11 2:46)
===================================
1 1 803 ERIC COYLE 9 13:01
2 22 798 ANKUSH BHARADWAJ 9 15:08
3 40 824 DEREK PERERA 9 15:36
4 41 806 AFFAAN GHAZZALI 9 15:39
5 43 822 SHANE MITBO 9 15:47
6 ( 47) 827 BRANDON QUANT 9 16:03
7 ( 48) 800 JOHN CALDWELL 9 16:15

6. 152 SHC (15:13 76:03 0:53)
===================================
1 17 1145 BRANDON TRAN 9 14:38
2 30 1148 CALVIN WONG 9 15:16
3 32 1140 SEAN RAMOS 9 15:18
4 35 1134 JAKEZ LARZUL 9 15:20
5 38 1132 TIMOTHY KWONG 9 15:31
6 ( 44) 1133 NATHANIEL LARA 9 15:49
7 ( 46) 1125 EDELBERT CLAUDIO 9 15:56

7. 173 RIORDAN (15:34 77:47 1:30)
===================================
1 19 920 REYNOLDS ANTHONY 9 14:56
2 27 938 OLIVA KEVIN 9 15:11
3 33 929 CRANFIELD IAN 9 15:19
4 45 918 MIRANDA ALFONSO 9 15:55
5 49 930 OBRIEN JACK 9 16:26
6 ( 50) 944 GEE MATTHEW 9 16:30
7 ( 54) 931 ZANEY JACK 9 18:30

8. 189 SERRA (16:25 82:01 4:18)
===================================
1 7 949 ARA ARCHBOLD 9 13:47
2 26 977 JOSPEH MONTERO 9 15:10
3 51 981 DECLAN SANCHEZ 9 16:54
4 52 962 BRADLEY FISHER 9 18:05
5 53 970 GRANT HILLYER 9 18:05
6 ( 55) 978 DYLAN PARR 9 18:45
7 ( 56) 993 NICK ZHOU 9 19:53


WCAL 1

WCAL League Meet #1 10/04/2013
Baylands Park -Sunnyvale, Ca
Course Distance: 2.4 miles


*** Results by: RecordTiming*** posted on the web at www.RecordTiming.com
Timed with IPICO RFID and FinishLynx

FROSH-SOPH GIRLS

Place Bib# Name Yr High School Time Pace
1 845 LENICIA JONES 10 MITTY 15:30 6:28
2 1204 EMILIA JANICZEK 9 SI 15:31 6:28
3 1109 EMILY SKAHILL 9 ST. FRANCIS 16:06 6:43
4 849 ABBY MANGILOG 9 MITTY 16:17 6:47
5 1235 MAREN SMITH 10 SI 16:34 6:54
6 1357 NICOLE FAVRE 10 VC 16:42 6:58
7 861 ANNE VANBESOUW 10 MITTY 16:42 6:58
8 1358 VANESSA GIACALONE 10 VC 16:58 7:05
9 1219 MAURA MCINERNEY 9 SI 17:04 7:07
10 1099 CHRISTINE NGUYEN 9 ST. FRANCIS 17:13 7:11
11 1208 KATRINA KEATING 10 SI 17:22 7:14
12 1243 JADE WANG-O'SHEA 10 SI 17:24 7:15
13 1382 LEIA WANG 10 VC 17:28 7:17
14 889 LYDIA ESTAVILLO 9 PRESENTATION 17:32 7:18
15 1199 DANIELLE GRADY 10 SI 17:37 7:21
16 839 JORDEN CARROLL 9 MITTY 17:37 7:21
17 888 DESIREE CADENA 9 PRESENTATION 17:40 7:22
18 843 CATHERINE GAO 9 MITTY 17:43 7:23
19 1074 SHAYNA CHUA 9 ST. FRANCIS 17:45 7:24
20 1071 MAYA BARBOZA 9 ST. FRANCIS 17:48 7:25
21 915 JESSICA WEIGEL-PENA 9 PRESENTATION 17:49 7:26
22 862 KAYLA VOKT 9 MITTY 17:51 7:26
23 1070 MARLENA AXELSSON 9 ST. FRANCIS 17:54 7:28
24 1218 ALYSSA MCGRATH 9 SI 17:55 7:28
25 1091 SOPHIE LINK 9 ST. FRANCIS 17:56 7:28
26 1162 JENELLE LEE 10 SHC 17:56 7:29
27 842 RACHEL DOVEK 10 MITTY 17:57 7:29
28 899 CHLOE LECLAIR 10 PRESENTATION 17:58 7:29
29 1207 VALERIE KAU 10 SI 18:00 7:30
30 1189 ALANA DANISON 10 SI 18:09 7:34
31 1161 CATRIANA LARSON 9 SHC 18:13 7:36
32 1113 MADDIE WARD 9 ST. FRANCIS 18:14 7:36
33 897 NATASCHA HOLENSTEIN 9 PRESENTATION 18:18 7:38
34 1185 MEGAN CHAN 9 SI 18:19 7:38
35 1229 CAMILLE RUMBERGER 10 SI 18:20 7:38
36 1193 KILEY DYKE 9 SI 18:21 7:39
37 1200 JACQUELINE HARRIS 9 SI 18:24 7:40
38 1188 HOLLY DAHLEM 9 SI 18:25 7:41
39 1191 ALEXANDRA DONATI 9 SI 18:25 7:41
40 1210 SOPHIE KOSTANECKI 9 SI 18:26 7:41
41 1108 SRIVIDHYA SHANKER 10 ST. FRANCIS 18:35 7:45
42 1076 ANGELA CUTLER 10 ST. FRANCIS 18:35 7:45
43 1168 ALISA NASCIMENTO 9 SHC 18:35 7:45
44 1172 LAUREN TONG 9 SHC 18:39 7:46
45 1090 ALISON LAZAUK 10 ST. FRANCIS 18:41 7:47
46 1105 AMY QIN 9 ST. FRANCIS 18:42 7:48
47 851 LAURA MEJIA 10 MITTY 18:43 7:48
48 867 MACIE ZAMUDIO 9 MITTY 18:45 7:49
49 886 MIYUKI BLOUIN 10 PRESENTATION 18:49 7:51
50 1075 PALOMA COLUNGA 9 ST. FRANCIS 18:50 7:51
51 1088 MAYA KUCHAN 9 ST. FRANCIS 18:52 7:52
52 900 KATIE LEWIS 10 PRESENTATION 18:57 7:54
53 1242 ELISE WANG 10 SI 19:00 7:55
54 1379 MARGRET THEAKER 9 VC 19:02 7:56
55 910 SERENA PATEL 10 PRESENTATION 19:04 7:57
56 1198 LAUREN GOMEZ 10 SI 19:05 7:58
57 1192 NIAMH DUNNE 9 SI 19:15 8:01
58 1082 NEHA GUBBI 10 ST. FRANCIS 19:16 8:02
59 1220 ANNA MEEHAN 9 SI 19:17 8:02
60 1224 SONIA NAUGHTON 10 SI 19:18 8:03
61 1232 FIONA SICORD 9 SI 19:21 8:04
62 855 ARIANNA RAMIREZ 10 MITTY 19:21 8:04
63 1209 EMILY KONG 9 SI 19:24 8:05
64 1077 CATHERINE DOERING 9 ST. FRANCIS 19:26 8:06
65 1362 SHANNON KOVACH 9 VC 19:27 8:07
66 841 CAMILA DEPIEROLA 10 MITTY 19:27 8:07
67 1355 ALLISON CONG 9 VC 19:31 8:08
68 846 NATALIA JONES 10 MITTY 19:32 8:09
69 914 HOLLY VANDERHOOF 9 PRESENTATION 19:41 8:13
70 1226 GABBIE QUILA 10 SI 19:42 8:13
71 913 KATIE TOMLINSON 9 PRESENTATION 19:43 8:13
72 859 SOPHIA SMITH 9 MITTY 19:46 8:14
73 1236 ISABELLE SMYTH 9 SI 19:49 8:16
74 1100 MEGAN OMELIAN 10 ST. FRANCIS 19:51 8:16
75 1205 ALEAH JAYME 9 SI 19:54 8:18
76 1180 JORDAN BARNETT 9 SI 19:56 8:19
77 1152 UNIQUE CHEON 10 SHC 19:58 8:19
78 1150 SOPHIA BRIDON 9 SHC 19:58 8:19
79 1373 EMMA OTTUM 10 VC 20:03 8:22
80 1151 JULIA CAZARES 9 SHC 20:06 8:23
81 1183 JOAN BUSE 9 SI 20:10 8:24
82 1087 KYLEE KRZANICH 9 ST. FRANCIS 20:16 8:27
83 896 ERIN HEALEY 9 PRESENTATION 20:18 8:28
84 1386 MAYU YOSHIKAWA 10 VC 20:18 8:28
85 1214 ANNALIE LUI 10 SI 20:18 8:28
86 1364 HANNAH LEE 10 VC 20:19 8:28
87 1104 ALLYSON PUYAOAN 9 ST. FRANCIS 20:20 8:29
88 911 CARLY SCHNOOR 9 PRESENTATION 20:21 8:29
89 885 GRETCHEN BIGELOW 9 PRESENTATION 20:22 8:29
90 904 LEE MCCARTHY 10 PRESENTATION 20:22 8:29
91 1215 CAROLINE MAGUIRE 10 SI 20:23 8:30
92 1233 DANIELLE SILVA 10 SI 20:24 8:30
93 1201 BEATRICE HICKOX 9 SI 20:24 8:30
94 1083 STEPHANIE JATNIEKS 10 ST. FRANCIS 20:26 8:31
95 905 MEGAN MITCHELL 10 PRESENTATION 20:28 8:32
96 1241 MEGHAN WALSH 9 SI 20:30 8:33
97 894 PAOLA GONZALEZ 10 PRESENTATION 20:38 8:36
98 1245 LAURYN WHISENANT 9 SI 20:44 8:39
99 1387 GRACE CARDONA 9 VC 20:46 8:40
100 1081 SAHIBA GILL 9 ST. FRANCIS 21:51 9:07
101 898 ANDIE KAIS 9 PRESENTATION 22:05 9:12
102 1240 HANNAH WALSH 9 SI 22:13 9:15
103 1073 AUDREY CHOW 9 ST. FRANCIS 22:29 9:22
104 1096 KELLY MUSKAT 10 ST. FRANCIS 22:58 9:35
105 891 MADDY FOX 9 PRESENTATION 23:44 9:54
106 907 BIANCA NAVARRO 9 PRESENTATION 23:44 9:54

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
GIRL'S FROSH-SOPH DIVISION SCORES
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

1. 39 SI (16:47 83:55 1:53)
===================================
1 2 1204 EMILIA JANICZEK 9 15:31
2 5 1235 MAREN SMITH 10 16:34
3 9 1219 MAURA MCINERNEY 9 17:04
4 11 1208 KATRINA KEATING 10 17:22
5 12 1243 JADE WANG-O'SHEA 10 17:24
6 ( 15) 1199 DANIELLE GRADY 10 17:37
7 ( 24) 1218 ALYSSA MCGRATH 9 17:55

2. 46 MITTY (16:46 83:49 2:13)
===================================
1 1 845 LENICIA JONES 10 15:30
2 4 849 ABBY MANGILOG 9 16:17
3 7 861 ANNE VANBESOUW 10 16:42
4 16 839 JORDEN CARROLL 9 17:37
5 18 843 CATHERINE GAO 9 17:43
6 ( 22) 862 KAYLA VOKT 9 17:51
7 ( 27) 842 RACHEL DOVEK 10 17:57

3. 75 ST. FRANCIS (17:22 86:46 1:48)
===================================
1 3 1109 EMILY SKAHILL 9 16:06
2 10 1099 CHRISTINE NGUYEN 9 17:13
3 19 1074 SHAYNA CHUA 9 17:45
4 20 1071 MAYA BARBOZA 9 17:48
5 23 1070 MARLENA AXELSSON 9 17:54
6 ( 25) 1091 SOPHIE LINK 9 17:56
7 ( 30) 1113 MADDIE WARD 9 18:14

4. 100 VC (17:56 89:37 2:45)
===================================
1 6 1357 NICOLE FAVRE 10 16:42
2 8 1358 VANESSA GIACALONE 10 16:58
3 13 1382 LEIA WANG 10 17:28
4 36 1379 MARGRET THEAKER 9 19:02
5 37 1362 SHANNON KOVACH 9 19:27
6 ( 38) 1355 ALLISON CONG 9 19:31
7 ( 41) 1373 EMMA OTTUM 10 20:03

5. 111 PRESENTATION (17:52 89:17 0:46)
===================================
1 14 889 LYDIA ESTAVILLO 9 17:32
2 17 888 DESIREE CADENA 9 17:40
3 21 915 JESSICA WEIGEL-PENA 9 17:49
4 28 899 CHLOE LECLAIR 10 17:58
5 31 897 NATASCHA HOLENSTEIN 9 18:18
6 ( 34) 886 MIYUKI BLOUIN 10 18:49
7 ( 35) 900 KATIE LEWIS 10 18:57

6. 159 SHC (18:41 93:21 2:02)
===================================
1 26 1162 JENELLE LEE 10 17:56
2 29 1161 CATRIANA LARSON 9 18:13
3 32 1168 ALISA NASCIMENTO 9 18:35
4 33 1172 LAUREN TONG 9 18:39
5 39 1152 UNIQUE CHEON 10 19:58
6 ( 40) 1150 SOPHIA BRIDON 9 19:58
7 ( 42) 1151 JULIA CAZARES 9 20:06