WCAL League Meet #2 10/17/2013
Polo Fields -Golden Gate Park
Course Distance: 3.0 miles


*** Results by: RecordTiming*** posted on the web at www.RecordTiming.com
Timed with IPICO RFID and FinishLynx

BOY'S JUNIOR VARSITY

Place Bib# Name Yr High School Time Pace
1 713 RICARDO AVILA 11 BELLARMINE 16:19 5:27
2 724 NICO FILIP-SANCHEZ 11 BELLARMINE 16:32 5:31
3 765 ANDREW BLANKLEY 12 BELLARMINE 16:39 5:33
4 732 PRAJAY LOLABATTU 11 BELLARMINE 16:43 5:35
5 741 RYAN MENEES 11 BELLARMINE 16:46 5:36
6 722 THOMAS DOYLE 11 BELLARMINE 16:55 5:39
7 774 TYLER LAZAR 12 BELLARMINE 17:06 5:42
8 728 BRYAN HENG 11 BELLARMINE 17:12 5:44
9 781 JOSH PLEVA 12 BELLARMINE 17:16 5:46
10 754 BENNETT SHAW 11 BELLARMINE 17:17 5:46
11 171 ARAM GASPARIAN 11 SERRA 17:19 5:47
12 195 CHRIS YANCEY 12 SERRA 17:27 5:49
13 769 RAMON GARCIAGOMEZ 12 BELLARMINE 17:29 5:50
14 733 PRANAY LOLABATTU 11 BELLARMINE 17:31 5:51
15 291 PADRAIG LYONS 11 SI 17:32 5:51
16 412 KUMAR DHRUV 11 ST. FRANCIS 17:33 5:51
17 750 ANDREW RAMIREZ 11 BELLARMINE 17:34 5:52
18 406 DOYLE CONNOR 11 ST. FRANCIS 17:34 5:52
19 164 MATTHEW FERNANDO 12 SERRA 17:35 5:52
20 267 MATTHEW CUETO 11 SI 17:38 5:53
21 207 MOISES HERNANDEZ 12 SHC 17:43 5:55
22 201 MARTIN CAZARES 12 SHC 17:47 5:56
23 770 JEFF HARA 12 BELLARMINE 17:49 5:57
24 420 GARVER JEFF 12 ST. FRANCIS 17:54 5:58
25 720 CONNOR CRINION 11 BELLARMINE 18:00 6:00
26 445 WINGET ROBERT 12 ST. FRANCIS 18:02 6:01
27 262 BEN CHEW 11 SI 18:03 6:01
28 788 BRANDON TOY 12 BELLARMINE 18:05 6:02
29 737 ELIAS MASRI 11 BELLARMINE 18:05 6:02
30 715 KUNAL BHATIA 11 BELLARMINE 18:07 6:03
31 772 VISHANT IYER 12 BELLARMINE 18:08 6:03
32 408 CLARK DAVID 12 ST. FRANCIS 18:11 6:04
33 209 JOSEPH KOZUCH 10 SHC 18:13 6:05
34 153 BRANDON ARCHBOLD 12 SERRA 18:13 6:05
35 440 PIETROW NICK 11 ST. FRANCIS 18:17 6:06
36 178 GLENN MCDONNELL 11 SERRA 18:18 6:06
37 2048 UNKNOWN49 SHC 18:19 6:07
38 2000 UNKNOWN1 BELLARMINE 18:21 6:07
39 296 ALEX NICOLAS 12 SI 18:22 6:08
40 747 DAVID PAGAN 11 BELLARMINE 18:22 6:08
41 2050 UNKNOWN51 SI 18:26 6:09
42 222 MAXWELL THORNE 11 SHC 18:31 6:11
43 787 AKHIL SURAPANENI 12 BELLARMINE 18:33 6:11
44 736 HECTOR MARTINEZ 11 BELLARMINE 18:36 6:12
45 220 RILEY SELLARS 12 SHC 18:37 6:13
46 2 JONATHAN BLANCO 12 MITTY 18:38 6:13
47 18 AUSTIN LIN 11 MITTY 18:38 6:13
48 757 AUGUST UFFLEMAN 11 BELLARMINE 18:39 6:13
49 752 KEVIN SEDAYAO 11 BELLARMINE 18:42 6:14
50 2051 UNKNOWN52 SI 18:53 6:18
51 423 AYUPAN JOSEF 11 ST. FRANCIS 19:05 6:22
52 759 ZENICHI YASKAWA 11 BELLARMINE 19:16 6:26
53 768 EMILIO FLAMENCO 12 BELLARMINE 19:17 6:26
54 433 SCHMIDT MATTHEW 9 ST. FRANCIS 19:18 6:26
55 767 PETER DEBRINE 12 BELLARMINE 19:21 6:27
56 305 PEDRO SANDOVAL 11 SI 19:24 6:28
57 760 PAOLO ZIALCITA 11 BELLARMINE 19:24 6:28
58 717 BLAKE CHELLEW 11 BELLARMINE 19:25 6:29
59 766 FRANK CANNIZZARO 12 BELLARMINE 19:28 6:30
60 21 GABRIAL MANZO 11 MITTY 19:33 6:31
61 749 REED PIERCEY 11 BELLARMINE 19:35 6:32
62 23 MATTHEW MASSARO 11 MITTY 19:35 6:32
63 315 ZACHARY YIU 11 SI 19:36 6:32
64 263 JON CHEW 11 SI 19:37 6:33
65 227 KELVIN ZHANG 12 SHC 19:39 6:33
66 527 SAMUEL HAN 10 VC 19:42 6:34
67 259 DANNY CASEY 12 SI 19:42 6:34
68 773 IAN LANG 12 BELLARMINE 19:43 6:34
69 742 MATTHEW MILAN 11 BELLARMINE 19:43 6:35
70 402 SCHWARZ AUSTIN 11 ST. FRANCIS 19:47 6:36
71 771 JIM HUTTLINGER 12 BELLARMINE 19:49 6:37
72 285 JUSTIN LEE 11 SI 19:51 6:37
73 157 GORDON BARROWS 12 SERRA 19:54 6:38
74 735 MICHAEL MANIGLIA 11 BELLARMINE 19:56 6:39
75 265 EDWIN CHOI 11 SI 19:59 6:40
76 33 ANISH SAHA 11 MITTY 20:00 6:40
77 279 GIACINTO JONDONOVAN 11 SI 20:00 6:40
78 2055 UNKNOWN56 SI 20:02 6:41
79 11 ERIC HE 11 MITTY 20:02 6:41
80 763 MATT BALBONI 12 BELLARMINE 20:06 6:42
81 163 SEAN FANG 11 SERRA 20:08 6:43
82 198 TOMAS ARAGON 11 SHC 20:10 6:44
83 516 NATHAN BALDRY 10 VC 20:14 6:45
84 789 COLIN WHITNEY 12 BELLARMINE 20:24 6:48
85 776 LORENZO LYNBERG 12 BELLARMINE 20:24 6:48
86 5 MIHIR CHITALIA 11 MITTY 20:25 6:49
87 745 WILLIAM NEWCOMB 11 BELLARMINE 20:33 6:51
88 463 RODRIGUEZ ZACH 11 ST. FRANCIS 20:34 6:52
89 718 CHRIS CHOW 11 BELLARMINE 20:37 6:53
90 316 MAX ZHEREBIN 11 SI 20:38 6:53
91 734 BRANDON MACHADO 11 BELLARMINE 20:42 6:54
92 755 NICK SOUSA 11 BELLARMINE 20:45 6:55
93 726 DAVIS HAMILTON 11 BELLARMINE 20:49 6:57
94 425 BEASLEY JOSH 12 ST. FRANCIS 20:54 6:58
95 748 ALEX PELL 11 BELLARMINE 20:58 7:00
96 731 ROBBY LEANO 11 BELLARMINE 20:59 7:00
97 756 NICHOLAS STEELE 11 BELLARMINE 20:59 7:00
98 2005 UNKNOWN6 BELLARMINE 21:02 7:01
99 554 WILSON YE 11 VC 21:11 7:04
100 156 BRENDON BARROWS 12 SERRA 21:18 7:06
101 758 NATHAN WILEY 11 BELLARMINE 21:19 7:07
102 729 CONNOR KLITGAARD 11 BELLARMINE 21:21 7:07
103 167 KEENAN FLYNN 11 SERRA 21:31 7:11
104 160 WILLIAM COUGHLAN 12 SERRA 21:37 7:12
105 743 LANCE MIRANDA 11 BELLARMINE 21:38 7:13
106 464 LEWIS BEN 11 ST. FRANCIS 21:48 7:16
107 786 ANDREW SULLIVAN 12 BELLARMINE 21:55 7:19
108 744 QUINN NELSON 11 BELLARMINE 21:57 7:19
109 176 MARCEL LARRARTC 11 SERRA 21:59 7:20
110 154 MATTHEW AREDO 12 SERRA 22:22 7:28
111 312 MARC TRAN 11 SI 22:51 7:37
112 761 DAVID AGUILAR 12 BELLARMINE 23:09 7:43
113 779 MICHAEL OTTO 12 BELLARMINE 23:11 7:44
114 177 ALAN LI 11 SERRA 24:08 8:03
115 541 MINH NGUYEN 10 VC 24:34 8:12
116 426 DUAN JUSTIN 9 ST. FRANCIS 26:26 8:49
117 782 KYLE SANDVICK 12 BELLARMINE 26:29 8:50
118 712 MICHAEL ALVARADO 11 BELLARMINE 26:29 8:50
119 393 APITZ ALEX 11 ST. FRANCIS 26:32 8:51
120 424 LESIEUTRE JOSEPH 11 ST. FRANCIS 26:47 8:56
121 775 BILL LEWIS 12 BELLARMINE 27:02 9:01
122 544 JUSTIN SALIM 10 VC 27:13 9:05
123 553 KENDRICK WILLIAMS 11 VC 27:37 9:13
124 174 DOMINICK KEENAN 11 SERRA 28:24 9:28
125 522 ARJUN DORESWAMY 10 VC 29:15 9:45
126 4 JEREMY CHAN 11 MITTY 29:25 9:49
127 185 LOREN SANTOS 11 SERRA 29:38 9:53

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
BOY'S JUNIOR VARSITY DIVISION
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

1. 15 BELLARMINE (16:36 82:59 0:27)
===================================
1 1 713 RICARDO AVILA 11 16:19
2 2 724 NICO FILIP-SANCHEZ 11 16:32
3 3 765 ANDREW BLANKLEY 12 16:39
4 4 732 PRAJAY LOLABATTU 11 16:43
5 5 741 RYAN MENEES 11 16:46
6 ( 6) 722 THOMAS DOYLE 11 16:55
7 ( 7) 774 TYLER LAZAR 12 17:06

2. 76 SERRA (17:47 88:52 0:59)
===================================
1 8 171 ARAM GASPARIAN 11 17:19
2 9 195 CHRIS YANCEY 12 17:27
3 13 164 MATTHEW FERNANDO 12 17:35
4 22 153 BRANDON ARCHBOLD 12 18:13
5 24 178 GLENN MCDONNELL 11 18:18
6 ( 39) 157 GORDON BARROWS 12 19:54
7 ( 42) 163 SEAN FANG 11 20:08

3. 78 ST. FRANCIS (17:51 89:14 0:38)
===================================
1 11 412 KUMAR DHRUV 11 17:33
2 12 406 DOYLE CONNOR 11 17:34
3 17 420 GARVER JEFF 12 17:54
4 18 445 WINGET ROBERT 12 18:02
5 20 408 CLARK DAVID 12 18:11
6 ( 23) 440 PIETROW NICK 11 18:17
7 ( 33) 423 AYUPAN JOSEF 11 19:05

4. 96 SI (18:01 90:01 0:54)
===================================
1 10 291 PADRAIG LYONS 11 17:32
2 14 267 MATTHEW CUETO 11 17:38
3 19 262 BEN CHEW 11 18:03
4 26 296 ALEX NICOLAS 12 18:22
5 27 2050 UNKNOWN51 18:26
6 ( 32) 2051 UNKNOWN52 18:53
7 ( 34) 305 PEDRO SANDOVAL 11 19:24

5. 105 SHC (18:07 90:33 0:48)
===================================
1 15 207 MOISES HERNANDEZ 12 17:43
2 16 201 MARTIN CAZARES 12 17:47
3 21 209 JOSEPH KOZUCH 10 18:13
4 25 2048 UNKNOWN49 18:19
5 28 222 MAXWELL THORNE 11 18:31
6 ( 29) 220 RILEY SELLARS 12 18:37
7 ( 37) 227 KELVIN ZHANG 12 19:39

6. 172 MITTY (19:17 96:24 1:22)
===================================
1 30 2 JONATHAN BLANCO 12 18:38
2 31 18 AUSTIN LIN 11 18:38
3 35 21 GABRIAL MANZO 11 19:33
4 36 23 MATTHEW MASSARO 11 19:35
5 40 33 ANISH SAHA 11 20:00
6 ( 41) 11 ERIC HE 11 20:02
7 ( 44) 5 MIHIR CHITALIA 11 20:25

7. 219 VC (22:35 112:54 7:31)
===================================
1 38 527 SAMUEL HAN 10 19:42
2 43 516 NATHAN BALDRY 10 20:14
3 45 554 WILSON YE 11 21:11
4 46 541 MINH NGUYEN 10 24:34
5 47 544 JUSTIN SALIM 10 27:13
6 ( 48) 553 KENDRICK WILLIAMS 11 27:37
7 ( 49) 522 ARJUN DORESWAMY 10 29:15


WCAL 2 2013

WCAL League Meet #2 10/17/2013
Polo Fields -Golden Gate Park
Course Distance: 3.0 miles


*** Results by: RecordTiming*** posted on the web at www.RecordTiming.com
Timed with IPICO RFID and FinishLynx

GIRL'S JUNIOR VARSITY

Place Bib# Name Yr High School Time Pace
1 68 HALEY WEINER 12 MITTY 20:26 6:49
2 476 COURTNEY FETTER 12 ST. FRANCIS 21:38 7:13
3 43 AUDREY CERVANTEZ 11 MITTY 21:49 7:17
4 477 JANICE GAU 12 ST. FRANCIS 21:50 7:17
5 514 DOMINIQUE YADEGAR 12 ST. FRANCIS 22:00 7:20
6 55 SABRINA NGUYEN 11 MITTY 22:02 7:21
7 475 JESSICA DRURY 12 ST. FRANCIS 22:06 7:22
8 509 VASILIA VEZIRIS 12 ST. FRANCIS 22:09 7:23
9 66 MAGGIE WANG 11 MITTY 22:16 7:26
10 495 HANNAH NELSON 11 ST. FRANCIS 22:22 7:28
11 47 PARIS GRABEEL 11 MITTY 22:26 7:29
12 60 SIERRA SANTOSUOSSO 12 MITTY 22:29 7:30
13 500 EMMA PHELPS 11 ST. FRANCIS 22:33 7:31
14 56 POOJA PATEL 11 MITTY 22:34 7:32
15 354 FRANCESCA LEDESMA 11 SI 22:52 7:38
16 106 CHIARA MANTOVANI 11 PRESENTATION 22:53 7:38
17 491 RACHEL MORRISON 12 ST. FRANCIS 22:54 7:38
18 244 JODI MAR 9 SHC 22:55 7:39
19 333 GEORGIA DAVEY 11 SI 22:58 7:40
20 564 MEGAN GILLESPIE 12 VC 23:04 7:42
21 565 MADDIE HOOVER 11 VC 23:05 7:42
22 322 SOPHIA BALISTRERI 11 SI 23:13 7:45
23 240 JENELLE LEE 10 SHC 23:17 7:46
24 556 PRISCILLA AVILA 10 VC 23:19 7:47
25 243 CAELA LUNDE 11 SHC 23:22 7:48
26 360 STEPHANIE MCCARTHY 12 SI 23:30 7:50
27 239 CATRIANA LARSON 9 SHC 23:34 7:52
28 246 ALISA NASCIMENTO 9 SHC 23:35 7:52
29 327 LAURA CARACCIOLO 11 SI 23:38 7:53
30 245 WAILANI MARTIN 11 SHC 23:46 7:56
31 339 ALEXA FOTINOS 11 SI 23:48 7:56
32 93 ALLI FOREMAN 11 PRESENTATION 23:57 7:59
33 82 JULIA MONTES-LAING 10 NDB 23:59 8:00
34 590 ANNIE YEH 11 VC 23:59 8:00
35 250 LAUREN TONG 9 SHC 24:07 8:03
36 387 CALLIE WELSH 12 SI 24:14 8:05
37 337 MORGAN FEENEY 11 SI 24:18 8:06
38 381 KATIE THOMSON 12 SI 24:23 8:08
39 230 UNIQUE CHEON 10 SHC 24:24 8:08
40 53 BRIANA MCENTEE 11 MITTY 24:39 8:13
41 318 BARBARA ALBERTS 11 SI 25:00 8:20
42 330 CAITLYN COURNALE 11 SI 25:03 8:21
43 2048 UNKNOWN49 SHC 25:19 8:27
44 329 MARISSA CORRY 11 SI 25:26 8:29
45 74 CAITLIN DOYLE 10 NDB 25:35 8:32
46 71 NINA AMARANDOS 10 NDB 25:44 8:35
47 559 AUDREY CHANG 12 VC 25:44 8:35
48 78 HANNAH LYONS-CAVASOS 11 NDB 25:45 8:35
49 77 KAYLEE KOHLMAIER 12 NDB 25:46 8:36
50 112 GRACE PARZIALE 11 PRESENTATION 25:46 8:36
51 81 LIZZIE MENZEL 12 NDB 25:54 8:38
52 576 COURTNEY NELSEN 11 VC 26:18 8:46
53 120 ERICA ZETTERQUIST 11 PRESENTATION 26:24 8:48
54 512 LAUREN WILLIAMS 11 ST. FRANCIS 26:36 8:52
55 325 JULIA BONACINI 12 SI 26:45 8:55
56 489 ANNACLAIRE MARLEY 12 ST. FRANCIS 27:05 9:02
57 570 STEPHANIE LIM 11 VC 27:09 9:03
58 345 EMILIA HOLL 12 SI 27:10 9:04
59 492 ALEX MURPHY 12 ST. FRANCIS 27:15 9:05
60 59 MAYA RUIZ 11 MITTY 27:18 9:06
61 75 MADELINE ENGLAND 9 NDB 27:22 9:08
62 369 JULIA PONTIUS 10 SI 27:27 9:09
63 498 RACHEL PARENT 12 ST. FRANCIS 27:41 9:14
64 61 LAURA SLATER 12 MITTY 28:17 9:26
65 371 MADDY RINN 12 SI 28:23 9:28
66 320 PRISCILLE ALDEN 11 SI 28:24 9:28
67 86 JANIE WEAVER 10 NDB 28:46 9:36
68 465 SANA ALLAM 12 ST. FRANCIS 28:47 9:36
69 95 EMILY GEISICK 11 PRESENTATION 29:44 9:55
70 247 MAEVE O'SULLIVAN 9 SHC 30:01 10:01
71 72 ADRIANNA CAI 10 NDB 30:22 10:08
72 101 ANDIE KAIS 9 PRESENTATION 30:23 10:08
73 87 ANNIE ZHU 11 NDB 31:19 10:27
74 98 ALEX HEALEY 12 PRESENTATION 31:45 10:35
75 110 BIANCA NAVARRO 9 PRESENTATION 32:03 10:41
76 2027 UNKNOWN28 PRESENTATION 32:26 10:49
77 83 HANNAH RAJASEKARAN 10 NDB 40:00 13:20

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
GIRL'S JUNIOR VARSITY DIVSION SCORING
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

1. 26 ST. FRANCIS (21:57 109:43 0:31)
===================================
1 2 476 COURTNEY FETTER 12 21:38
2 4 477 JANICE GAU 12 21:50
3 5 514 DOMINIQUE YADEGAR 12 22:00
4 7 475 JESSICA DRURY 12 22:06
5 8 509 VASILIA VEZIRIS 12 22:09
6 ( 10) 495 HANNAH NELSON 11 22:22
7 ( 13) 500 EMMA PHELPS 11 22:33

2. 30 MITTY (21:48 108:59 2:00)
===================================
1 1 68 HALEY WEINER 12 20:26
2 3 43 AUDREY CERVANTEZ 11 21:49
3 6 55 SABRINA NGUYEN 11 22:02
4 9 66 MAGGIE WANG 11 22:16
5 11 47 PARIS GRABEEL 11 22:26
6 ( 12) 60 SIERRA SANTOSUOSSO 12 22:29
7 ( 14) 56 POOJA PATEL 11 22:34

3. 107 SI (23:15 116:11 0:46)
===================================
1 15 354 FRANCESCA LEDESMA 11 22:52
2 18 333 GEORGIA DAVEY 11 22:58
3 21 322 SOPHIA BALISTRERI 11 23:13
4 25 360 STEPHANIE MCCARTHY 12 23:30
5 28 327 LAURA CARACCIOLO 11 23:38
6 ( 30) 339 ALEXA FOTINOS 11 23:48
7 ( 35) 387 CALLIE WELSH 12 24:14

4. 116 SHC (23:21 116:43 0:40)
===================================
1 17 244 JODI MAR 9 22:55
2 22 240 JENELLE LEE 10 23:17
3 24 243 CAELA LUNDE 11 23:22
4 26 239 CATRIANA LARSON 9 23:34
5 27 246 ALISA NASCIMENTO 9 23:35
6 ( 29) 245 WAILANI MARTIN 11 23:46
7 ( 34) 250 LAUREN TONG 9 24:07

5. 133 VC (23:51 119:11 2:40)
===================================
1 19 564 MEGAN GILLESPIE 12 23:04
2 20 565 MADDIE HOOVER 11 23:05
3 23 556 PRISCILLA AVILA 10 23:19
4 33 590 ANNIE YEH 11 23:59
5 38 559 AUDREY CHANG 12 25:44
6 ( 43) 576 COURTNEY NELSEN 11 26:18
7 ( 45) 570 STEPHANIE LIM 11 27:09

6. 179 PRESENTATION (25:45 128:44 6:51)
===================================
1 16 106 CHIARA MANTOVANI 11 22:53
2 31 93 ALLI FOREMAN 11 23:57
3 41 112 GRACE PARZIALE 11 25:46
4 44 120 ERICA ZETTERQUIST 11 26:24
5 47 95 EMILY GEISICK 11 29:44
6 ( 48) 101 ANDIE KAIS 9 30:23
7 ( 49) 98 ALEX HEALEY 12 31:45

7. 184 NDB (25:22 126:49 1:47)
===================================
1 32 82 JULIA MONTES-LAING 10 23:59
2 36 74 CAITLIN DOYLE 10 25:35
3 37 71 NINA AMARANDOS 10 25:44
4 39 78 HANNAH LYONS-CAVASOS 11 25:45
5 40 77 KAYLEE KOHLMAIER 12 25:46
6 ( 42) 81 LIZZIE MENZEL 12 25:54
7 ( 46) 75 MADELINE ENGLAND 9 27:22


WCAL 2 2013

WCAL League Meet #2 10/17/2013
Polo Fields -Golden Gate Park
Course Distance: 3.0 miles


*** Results by: RecordTiming*** posted on the web at www.RecordTiming.com
Timed with IPICO RFID and FinishLynx

BOY'S VARSITY

Place Bib# Name Yr High School Time Pace
1 286 KEVIN LEHR 10 SI 15:33 5:11
2 417 MCLARNAN GABE 12 ST. FRANCIS 15:49 5:17
3 751 ALEX SASSER 11 BELLARMINE 15:53 5:18
4 784 MATT SEIDEL 12 BELLARMINE 15:55 5:18
5 740 MILES MEIJER 11 BELLARMINE 15:58 5:19
6 297 BEN OSIPOW 11 SI 16:00 5:20
7 764 JUSTIN BARRY 12 BELLARMINE 16:02 5:21
8 739 TUCKER MEIJER 11 BELLARMINE 16:02 5:21
9 664 MARCUS AVILA 10 BELLARMINE 16:06 5:22
10 444 LACOMBLE' ROBBIE 12 ST. FRANCIS 16:07 5:23
11 777 ISAAC MADRID 12 BELLARMINE 16:11 5:24
12 419 BEGUR GAURAV 12 ST. FRANCIS 16:20 5:27
13 256 RAYMOND BREAULT 10 SI 16:27 5:29
14 276 KREY HACKER 10 SI 16:28 5:30
15 166 GARBIEL FLYNN 12 SERRA 16:28 5:30
16 390 MOHAN ADITYA 10 ST. FRANCIS 16:31 5:31
17 6 ERIC COYLE 9 MITTY 16:32 5:31
18 422 OTT JOHNNY 10 ST. FRANCIS 16:35 5:32
19 172 MATTHEW HERRERA 10 SERRA 16:38 5:33
20 221 ANTONIO SUAREZ 12 SHC 16:41 5:34
21 462 OLIVERO XANDER 10 ST. FRANCIS 16:41 5:34
22 205 BRENDAN FOTI 12 SHC 16:45 5:35
23 38 JAMES WILKERSON 12 MITTY 16:47 5:36
24 217 STEPHEN PETERSON 11 SHC 16:49 5:37
25 186 GRANT SCHLUTE 12 SERRA 16:51 5:37
26 395 WARD ALEX 10 ST. FRANCIS 16:54 5:38
27 32 MATTHEW REMAKER 11 MITTY 16:59 5:40
28 190 QUINN TODZO 12 SERRA 17:03 5:41
29 208 HENRY HOFFELT 10 SHC 17:06 5:42
30 36 JUSTIN SIU 10 MITTY 17:07 5:43
31 298 ERIC PANG 12 SI 17:08 5:43
32 35 TYLER SISLEY 12 MITTY 17:10 5:44
33 288 TYLER LIVY 12 SI 17:15 5:45
34 536 JASON LI 11 VC 17:15 5:45
35 179 LUCAS MONTALVO 11 SERRA 17:16 5:46
36 202 JONATHAN CHAN 11 SHC 17:18 5:46
37 28 ROY POWEL 12 MITTY 17:21 5:47
38 158 DREW BARTON 11 SERRA 17:25 5:49
39 13 HARMEN KANG 10 MITTY 17:38 5:53
40 134 BRIAN KOESWIC 10 RIORDAN 17:43 5:55
41 204 JORDAN FAN 11 SHC 17:47 5:56
42 309 MORGAN SOMMER 10 SI 17:54 5:58
43 135 CONNOR LAUGHLIN 11 RIORDAN 17:59 6:00
44 197 JACK ALBER 12 SHC 18:06 6:02
45 523 PETER ENFANTINO 11 VC 18:24 6:08
46 520 DEAN DEMOSS 10 VC 18:27 6:09
47 543 TEJAS REDDY 11 VC 18:28 6:10
48 521 JEREMY DONG 10 VC 19:12 6:24
49 137 ELLIOT LLYOD 11 RIORDAN 19:14 6:25

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
BOY'S VARSITY DIVISION SCORING
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

1. 27 BELLARMINE (15:58 79:50 0:09)
===================================
1 3 751 ALEX SASSER 11 15:53
2 4 784 MATT SEIDEL 12 15:55
3 5 740 MILES MEIJER 11 15:58
4 7 764 JUSTIN BARRY 12 16:02
5 8 739 TUCKER MEIJER 11 16:02
6 ( 9) 664 MARCUS AVILA 10 16:06
7 ( 11) 777 ISAAC MADRID 12 16:11

2. 58 ST. FRANCIS (16:17 81:22 0:46)
===================================
1 2 417 MCLARNAN GABE 12 15:49
2 10 444 LACOMBLE' ROBBIE 12 16:07
3 12 419 BEGUR GAURAV 12 16:20
4 16 390 MOHAN ADITYA 10 16:31
5 18 422 OTT JOHNNY 10 16:35
6 ( 21) 462 OLIVERO XANDER 10 16:41
7 ( 26) 395 WARD ALEX 10 16:54

3. 65 SI (16:20 81:36 1:35)
===================================
1 1 286 KEVIN LEHR 10 15:33
2 6 297 BEN OSIPOW 11 16:00
3 13 256 RAYMOND BREAULT 10 16:27
4 14 276 KREY HACKER 10 16:28
5 31 298 ERIC PANG 12 17:08
6 ( 33) 288 TYLER LIVY 12 17:15
7 ( 41) 309 MORGAN SOMMER 10 17:54

4. 122 SERRA (16:52 84:16 0:48)
===================================
1 15 166 GARBIEL FLYNN 12 16:28
2 19 172 MATTHEW HERRERA 10 16:38
3 25 186 GRANT SCHLUTE 12 16:51
4 28 190 QUINN TODZO 12 17:03
5 35 179 LUCAS MONTALVO 11 17:16
6 ( 38) 158 DREW BARTON 11 17:25

5. 129 MITTY (16:55 84:35 0:38)
===================================
1 17 6 ERIC COYLE 9 16:32
2 23 38 JAMES WILKERSON 12 16:47
3 27 32 MATTHEW REMAKER 11 16:59
4 30 36 JUSTIN SIU 10 17:07
5 32 35 TYLER SISLEY 12 17:10
6 ( 37) 28 ROY POWEL 12 17:21
7 ( 39) 13 HARMEN KANG 10 17:38

6. 131 SHC (16:56 84:39 0:37)
===================================
1 20 221 ANTONIO SUAREZ 12 16:41
2 22 205 BRENDAN FOTI 12 16:45
3 24 217 STEPHEN PETERSON 11 16:49
4 29 208 HENRY HOFFELT 10 17:06
5 36 202 JONATHAN CHAN 11 17:18
6 ( 40) 204 JORDAN FAN 11 17:47
7 ( 42) 197 JACK ALBER 12 18:06

7. 212 VC (18:22 91:46 1:57)
===================================
1 34 536 JASON LI 11 17:15
2 43 523 PETER ENFANTINO 11 18:24
3 44 520 DEAN DEMOSS 10 18:27
4 45 543 TEJAS REDDY 11 18:28
5 46 521 JEREMY DONG 10 19:12


WCAL2 2013

WCAL League Meet #2 10/17/2013
Polo Fields -Golden Gate Park
Course Distance: 3.0 miles


*** Results by: RecordTiming*** posted on the web at www.RecordTiming.com
Timed with IPICO RFID and FinishLynx

GIRL'S VARSITY

Place Bib# Name Yr High School Time Pace
1 469 JULIA BOUNDS 9 ST. FRANCIS 17:34 5:52
2 51 JULIA LEMAK 10 MITTY 18:05 6:02
3 324 BRIANNA BILTER 9 SI 18:43 6:15
4 119 HANNAH WOOD 12 PRESENTATION 18:43 6:15
5 503 MELISSA SEAMAN 10 ST. FRANCIS 19:25 6:29
6 482 HANNAH KIM 11 ST. FRANCIS 19:31 6:31
7 481 GIA KIM 10 ST. FRANCIS 19:35 6:32
8 506 EMILY SKAHILL 9 ST. FRANCIS 19:38 6:33
9 347 EMILIA JANICZEK 9 SI 19:39 6:33
10 41 OLIVIA BROBST 12 MITTY 19:46 6:36
11 2009 UNKNOWN10 MITTY 19:47 6:36
12 380 KATIE SPENCE 12 SI 19:51 6:37
13 67 ERIN WEINER 10 MITTY 19:55 6:39
14 50 ALLISON LE 11 MITTY 19:59 6:40
15 589 JESSICA XU 12 VC 20:01 6:41
16 515 BARBARA ZHAO 10 ST. FRANCIS 20:16 6:46
17 238 OLIVIA JACOBO 12 SHC 20:17 6:46
18 63 KELLY SWEENEY 12 MITTY 20:21 6:47
19 377 ERIN SMITH 12 SI 20:41 6:54
20 40 NICOLE ASBUN 11 MITTY 20:46 6:56
21 319 VERONICA ALBERTS 10 SI 20:46 6:56
22 573 KAREN MAC 12 VC 20:47 6:56
23 494 CALEECE NASH 11 ST. FRANCIS 20:57 6:59
24 96 KRISTIN GILL 11 PRESENTATION 20:59 7:00
25 249 CAROLYN SCOTT 9 SHC 21:01 7:01
26 115 MARYCLAIRE SIMONE 10 PRESENTATION 21:05 7:02
27 562 NICOLE FAVRE 10 VC 21:06 7:02
28 378 MAREN SMITH 10 SI 21:10 7:04
29 111 ASHLEY OSBORNE 10 PRESENTATION 21:20 7:07
30 79 MEGAN MCDONELL 11 NDB 21:35 7:12
31 237 KIMBERLY IRA 10 SHC 21:42 7:14
32 251 BLOSSOM WONG 11 SHC 21:54 7:18
33 242 MICAELA LUM 10 SHC 21:56 7:19
34 236 SINEAD HINCHION 12 SHC 22:05 7:22
35 241 PRECIOUS LISTANA 11 SHC 22:10 7:24
36 582 MORGAN STARKEY 12 VC 22:13 7:25
37 321 BETTINA ALESSANDRIA 12 SI 22:23 7:28
38 80 RILEY MCGLINCHY 10 NDB 22:56 7:39
39 76 LAURASIA HOLZMAN 12 NDB 23:23 7:48
40 84 HANNAH SAY 12 NDB 23:44 7:55
41 563 VANESSA GIACALONE 10 VC 23:59 8:00
42 73 EMILY CASEY 12 NDB 24:19 8:07

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
GIRL'S VARSITY DIVSION SCORES
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

1. 23 ST. FRANCIS (19:09 95:43 2:04)
===================================
1 1 469 JULIA BOUNDS 9 17:34
2 4 503 MELISSA SEAMAN 10 19:25
3 5 482 HANNAH KIM 11 19:31
4 6 481 GIA KIM 10 19:35
5 7 506 EMILY SKAHILL 9 19:38
6 ( 15) 515 BARBARA ZHAO 10 20:16
7 ( 22) 494 CALEECE NASH 11 20:57

2. 46 MITTY (19:31 97:32 1:54)
===================================
1 2 51 JULIA LEMAK 10 18:05
2 9 41 OLIVIA BROBST 12 19:46
3 10 2009 UNKNOWN10 19:47
4 12 67 ERIN WEINER 10 19:55
5 13 50 ALLISON LE 11 19:59
6 ( 17) 63 KELLY SWEENEY 12 20:21
7 ( 19) 40 NICOLE ASBUN 11 20:46

3. 60 SI (19:56 99:40 2:03)
===================================
1 3 324 BRIANNA BILTER 9 18:43
2 8 347 EMILIA JANICZEK 9 19:39
3 11 380 KATIE SPENCE 12 19:51
4 18 377 ERIN SMITH 12 20:41
5 20 319 VERONICA ALBERTS 10 20:46
6 ( 25) 378 MAREN SMITH 10 21:10
7 ( 33) 321 BETTINA ALESSANDRIA 12 22:23

4. 123 SHC (21:22 106:50 1:39)
===================================
1 16 238 OLIVIA JACOBO 12 20:17
2 23 249 CAROLYN SCOTT 9 21:01
3 27 237 KIMBERLY IRA 10 21:42
4 28 251 BLOSSOM WONG 11 21:54
5 29 242 MICAELA LUM 10 21:56
6 ( 30) 236 SINEAD HINCHION 12 22:05
7 ( 31) 241 PRECIOUS LISTANA 11 22:10

5. 128 VC (21:38 108:06 3:58)
===================================
1 14 589 JESSICA XU 12 20:01
2 21 573 KAREN MAC 12 20:47
3 24 562 NICOLE FAVRE 10 21:06
4 32 582 MORGAN STARKEY 12 22:13
5 37 563 VANESSA GIACALONE 10 23:59

6. 169 NDB (23:12 115:57 2:44)
===================================
1 26 79 MEGAN MCDONELL 11 21:35
2 34 80 RILEY MCGLINCHY 10 22:56
3 35 76 LAURASIA HOLZMAN 12 23:23
4 36 84 HANNAH SAY 12 23:44
5 38 73 EMILY CASEY 12 24:19


WCAL 2 2013

WCAL League Meet #2 10/17/2013
Polo Fields -Golden Gate Park
Course Distance: 3.0 miles


*** Results by: RecordTiming*** posted on the web at www.RecordTiming.com
Timed with IPICO RFID and FinishLynx

SOPHOMORE BOY'S

Place Bib# Name Yr High School Time Pace
1 708 DONALD WELSH 10 BELLARMINE 16:26 5:29
2 702 DEREK SHIU 10 BELLARMINE 16:40 5:34
3 271 MICHAEL DUNNE 10 SI 16:41 5:34
4 680 DANIEL GURZA 10 BELLARMINE 17:03 5:41
5 451 ARORA SAMIR 10 ST. FRANCIS 17:08 5:43
6 302 KYLE REIDY 10 SI 17:18 5:46
7 666 THOMAS BUSSE 10 BELLARMINE 17:20 5:47
8 189 MILES TODZO 10 SERRA 17:23 5:48
9 710 SCOTT YANG 10 BELLARMINE 17:29 5:50
10 667 MATTHEW BUSSE 10 BELLARMINE 17:30 5:50
11 682 JACOB KARSON 10 BELLARMINE 17:31 5:51
12 686 JACOB LAZAR 10 BELLARMINE 17:34 5:52
13 432 GSCHWIND MATTHEW 10 ST. FRANCIS 17:34 5:52
14 436 RAMAN NARUN 10 ST. FRANCIS 17:35 5:52
15 670 JACOB DEPPMEIER 10 BELLARMINE 17:36 5:52
16 707 EMILIO VALENCIA 10 BELLARMINE 17:40 5:54
17 159 MARC BLAIS 10 SERRA 17:48 5:56
18 413 IBARRA DIEGO 10 ST. FRANCIS 17:58 6:00
19 415 KATO ETHAN 10 ST. FRANCIS 18:05 6:02
20 24 ESTEBAN MCDONALD 10 MITTY 18:09 6:03
21 17 VINCENT LEUZZE 10 MITTY 18:10 6:04
22 281 SHANE KEALY 10 SI 18:11 6:04
23 418 DRUMM GAROD 10 ST. FRANCIS 18:11 6:04
24 308 NICK SOLARI 10 SI 18:17 6:06
25 261 KYLE CHAN 10 SI 18:19 6:07
26 199 MAXWELL BRAMLETT 10 SHC 18:24 6:08
27 691 MICHAEL MARTINEZ 10 BELLARMINE 18:27 6:09
28 671 NICO DERUITER 10 BELLARMINE 18:28 6:10
29 685 STEVEN LANDIS 10 BELLARMINE 18:31 6:11
30 430 GOPAKUMAR MANU 10 ST. FRANCIS 18:39 6:13
31 168 LUCAS FURRER 10 SERRA 18:42 6:14
32 692 JOSEPH MATAN 10 BELLARMINE 18:42 6:14
33 150 DEREK WENDLAND 10 RIORDAN 18:46 6:16
34 155 MICHAEL ARMS 10 SERRA 18:48 6:16
35 10 JOSE GONZALEZ 10 MITTY 18:51 6:17
36 675 LUIS FIGUEROA 10 BELLARMINE 18:52 6:18
37 216 KEITH O'SHEA 10 SHC 18:54 6:18
38 182 MATTHEW PENNER 10 SERRA 18:59 6:20
39 260 PIERCE CAVANAUGH 10 SI 19:02 6:21
40 428 RITCHIE KYLE 10 ST. FRANCIS 19:03 6:21
41 175 ANDY KURPJUWEIT 10 SERRA 19:06 6:22
42 283 RAYMOND KWAN 10 SI 19:07 6:23
43 290 MATTHEW LUM 10 SI 19:17 6:26
44 401 BARAAN ARTHUR 9 ST. FRANCIS 19:23 6:28
45 219 JUSTIN SALIGUMBA 10 SHC 19:27 6:29
46 140 TYCHO MEIMBAN 10 RIORDAN 19:30 6:30
47 14 ROHIT KUMAR 10 MITTY 19:30 6:30
48 278 CHRIS HUANG 10 SI 19:31 6:31
49 399 MORISSETTE ANDREW 10 ST. FRANCIS 19:35 6:32
50 438 HOLMAN NICHOLAS 10 ST. FRANCIS 19:36 6:32
51 183 MOISES PIMENTEL 10 SERRA 19:36 6:32
52 2060 UNKNOWN61 ST. FRANCIS 19:38 6:33
53 287 MARTIN LEUNG 10 SI 19:42 6:34
54 300 JOHN PETRINOVICH 10 SI 19:44 6:35
55 275 BEN FERNANDEZ JR. 10 SI 19:46 6:36
56 225 JAMES WHEELER 10 SHC 19:47 6:36
57 213 MATTHEW LEE 10 SHC 19:53 6:38
58 131 AMANI GRANT 10 RIORDAN 19:56 6:39
59 672 RYAN DOYLE 10 BELLARMINE 19:58 6:40
60 252 ANDREW ABUEG 10 SI 20:01 6:41
61 2000 UNKNOWN1 BELLARMINE 20:01 6:41
62 128 JAVIER DELGABILLO 10 RIORDAN 20:04 6:42
63 709 PHILLIP WONG 10 BELLARMINE 20:07 6:43
64 149 JOSHUA WELLS 10 RIORDAN 20:10 6:44
65 264 MICHAEL CHICHIOCO 10 SI 20:12 6:44
66 188 ALEX SLONE 10 SERRA 20:14 6:45
67 303 BRADLEY RUSSELL 10 SI 20:15 6:45
68 711 WILL YERGIN 10 BELLARMINE 20:19 6:47
69 206 TAYLOR GONG 10 SHC 20:20 6:47
70 200 KIERAN BYRNE 10 SHC 20:23 6:48
71 270 TYLER DONATI 10 SI 20:27 6:49
72 304 ALEXANDER SAN JR 10 SI 20:35 6:52
73 405 CONSTANTINID CARLOS 10 ST. FRANCIS 20:38 6:53
74 677 JAMES GIPSON 10 BELLARMINE 20:39 6:53
75 12 ERIC JIMENEZ 10 MITTY 20:42 6:54
76 284 ANDREW LAM 10 SI 20:51 6:57
77 669 SPENCER DAY 10 BELLARMINE 21:01 7:01
78 681 ZACHARY JOHNSON 10 BELLARMINE 21:01 7:01
79 694 AIDAN MELLON-REYES 10 BELLARMINE 21:07 7:03
80 7 PARTH DOSHI 10 MITTY 21:10 7:04
81 674 MIGUEL FIANDEIRO 10 BELLARMINE 21:11 7:04
82 697 DREW RAMACHER 10 BELLARMINE 21:17 7:06
83 663 ARMAN AKHENATON 10 BELLARMINE 21:24 7:08
84 292 SEAN MACNAUGHTON 10 SI 21:28 7:10
85 690 JOE LUSTIG 10 BELLARMINE 21:29 7:10
86 194 DANIEL WHELAN 10 SERRA 21:49 7:17
87 668 NICK CLEVENGER 10 BELLARMINE 21:49 7:17
88 191 BROCK UPCHURCH 10 SERRA 21:50 7:17
89 679 MARCUS GRAY 10 BELLARMINE 21:52 7:18
90 684 JOSH KIM 10 BELLARMINE 22:00 7:20
91 698 JOEY RUBINO 10 BELLARMINE 22:03 7:21
92 123 KEVIN CHEN 10 RIORDAN 22:04 7:22
93 693 RYAN MCGANNON 10 BELLARMINE 22:05 7:22
94 16 MARCUS LEE 10 MITTY 22:17 7:26
95 289 JASON LOUIE 10 SI 22:28 7:30
96 705 MICHAEL SWAIN 10 BELLARMINE 22:37 7:33
97 170 JONATHAN GARCIA 10 SERRA 22:49 7:37
98 456 HOLMAN STEPHEN 10 ST. FRANCIS 22:52 7:38
99 665 CHRISTIAN BAGAMASPAD 10 BELLARMINE 22:52 7:38
100 695 JOSH MUNCADA 10 BELLARMINE 22:53 7:38
101 703 JOSEPH SINDELAR 10 BELLARMINE 23:02 7:41
102 437 DAVIS NICHOLAS 10 ST. FRANCIS 23:08 7:43
103 161 AIDEN CRONIN 10 SERRA 23:33 7:51
104 124 JC CONACOSA 10 RIORDAN 23:49 7:57
105 19 ZEEN LING 10 MITTY 24:19 8:07
106 416 VALENCIA EVERARDO 10 ST. FRANCIS 24:39 8:13
107 139 RON MANLIPID 10 RIORDAN 24:39 8:13
108 683 ETHAN KAYE 10 BELLARMINE 24:50 8:17
109 403 RAO AVINASH 9 ST. FRANCIS 25:05 8:22
110 689 FELIPE LUNA 10 BELLARMINE 25:06 8:22
111 39 PAUL YAMAMOTO 10 MITTY 25:10 8:24
112 688 BRANDON LEBECK 10 BELLARMINE 25:54 8:38
113 121 JARON BALISIL 10 RIORDAN 26:04 8:42
114 673 NATHAN DUONG 10 BELLARMINE 26:14 8:45
115 136 THOMAS LINKER 10 RIORDAN 26:27 8:49
116 706 ERIC TRAN 10 BELLARMINE 29:49 9:57
117 192 VINNY WAY 10 SERRA 30:01 10:01
118 700 LOUIS SHERIDAN 10 BELLARMINE 34:06 11:22

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
BOY'S SOPHOMORE DIVISION
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

1. 23 BELLARMINE (17:00 84:58 1:03)
===================================
1 1 708 DONALD WELSH 10 16:26
2 2 702 DEREK SHIU 10 16:40
3 4 680 DANIEL GURZA 10 17:03
4 7 666 THOMAS BUSSE 10 17:20
5 9 710 SCOTT YANG 10 17:29
6 ( 10) 667 MATTHEW BUSSE 10 17:30
7 ( 11) 682 JACOB KARSON 10 17:31

2. 61 ST. FRANCIS (17:40 88:20 0:57)
===================================
1 5 451 ARORA SAMIR 10 17:08
2 12 432 GSCHWIND MATTHEW 10 17:34
3 13 436 RAMAN NARUN 10 17:35
4 15 413 IBARRA DIEGO 10 17:58
5 16 415 KATO ETHAN 10 18:05
6 ( 20) 418 DRUMM GAROD 10 18:11
7 ( 24) 430 GOPAKUMAR MANU 10 18:39

3. 71 SI (17:46 88:46 1:38)
===================================
1 3 271 MICHAEL DUNNE 10 16:41
2 6 302 KYLE REIDY 10 17:18
3 19 281 SHANE KEALY 10 18:11
4 21 308 NICK SOLARI 10 18:17
5 22 261 KYLE CHAN 10 18:19
6 ( 31) 260 PIERCE CAVANAUGH 10 19:02
7 ( 33) 283 RAYMOND KWAN 10 19:07

4. 104 SERRA (18:20 91:40 1:36)
===================================
1 8 189 MILES TODZO 10 17:23
2 14 159 MARC BLAIS 10 17:48
3 25 168 LUCAS FURRER 10 18:42
4 27 155 MICHAEL ARMS 10 18:48
5 30 182 MATTHEW PENNER 10 18:59
6 ( 32) 175 ANDY KURPJUWEIT 10 19:06
7 ( 37) 183 MOISES PIMENTEL 10 19:36

5. 144 MITTY (19:05 95:22 2:33)
===================================
1 17 24 ESTEBAN MCDONALD 10 18:09
2 18 17 VINCENT LEUZZE 10 18:10
3 28 10 JOSE GONZALEZ 10 18:51
4 36 14 ROHIT KUMAR 10 19:30
5 45 12 ERIC JIMENEZ 10 20:42
6 ( 46) 7 PARTH DOSHI 10 21:10
7 ( 48) 16 MARCUS LEE 10 22:17

6. 163 SHC (19:17 96:25 1:29)
===================================
1 23 199 MAXWELL BRAMLETT 10 18:24
2 29 216 KEITH O'SHEA 10 18:54
3 34 219 JUSTIN SALIGUMBA 10 19:27
4 38 225 JAMES WHEELER 10 19:47
5 39 213 MATTHEW LEE 10 19:53
6 ( 43) 206 TAYLOR GONG 10 20:20
7 ( 44) 200 KIERAN BYRNE 10 20:23

7. 184 RIORDAN (19:42 98:26 1:24)
===================================
1 26 150 DEREK WENDLAND 10 18:46
2 35 140 TYCHO MEIMBAN 10 19:30
3 40 131 AMANI GRANT 10 19:56
4 41 128 JAVIER DELGABILLO 10 20:04
5 42 149 JOSHUA WELLS 10 20:10
6 ( 47) 123 KEVIN CHEN 10 22:04
7 ( 49) 124 JC CONACOSA 10 23:49


WCAL 2 2013

WCAL League Meet #2 10/17/2013
Polo Fields -Golden Gate Park
Course Distance: 3.0 miles


*** Results by: RecordTiming*** posted on the web at www.RecordTiming.com
Timed with IPICO RFID and FinishLynx

FROSH-SOPH GIRLS

Place Bib# Name Yr High School Time Pace
1 52 ABBY MANGILOG 9 MITTY 20:30 6:50
2 64 ANNE VANBESOUW 10 MITTY 21:09 7:03
3 338 DYLLEN FORD 9 SI 21:24 7:08
4 104 ERIN LYNCH 10 PRESENTATION 21:25 7:09
5 362 MAURA MCINERNEY 9 SI 21:29 7:10
6 355 KAELA LEE 9 SI 21:30 7:10
7 373 CAMILLE RUMBERGER 10 SI 21:42 7:14
8 496 CHRISTINE NGUYEN 9 ST. FRANCIS 21:43 7:15
9 91 DESIREE CADENA 9 PRESENTATION 21:51 7:17
10 351 KATRINA KEATING 10 SI 21:57 7:19
11 386 JADE WANG-O'SHEA 10 SI 22:02 7:21
12 46 CATHERINE GAO 9 MITTY 22:04 7:22
13 100 NATASCHA HOLENSTEIN 9 PRESENTATION 22:14 7:25
14 336 KILEY DYKE 9 SI 22:26 7:29
15 92 LYDIA ESTAVILLO 9 PRESENTATION 22:31 7:31
16 342 DANIELLE GRADY 10 SI 22:35 7:32
17 335 NIAMH DUNNE 9 SI 22:39 7:33
18 45 RACHEL DOVEK 10 MITTY 22:47 7:36
19 65 KAYLA VOKT 9 MITTY 22:47 7:36
20 331 HOLLY DAHLEM 9 SI 22:48 7:36
21 118 JESSICA WEIGEL-PENA 9 PRESENTATION 22:52 7:38
22 42 JORDEN CARROLL 9 MITTY 22:52 7:38
23 471 SHAYNA CHUA 9 ST. FRANCIS 22:55 7:39
24 70 MACIE ZAMUDIO 9 MITTY 23:03 7:41
25 361 ALYSSA MCGRATH 9 SI 23:05 7:42
26 510 MADDIE WARD 9 ST. FRANCIS 23:06 7:42
27 468 MAYA BARBOZA 9 ST. FRANCIS 23:07 7:43
28 353 SOPHIE KOSTANECKI 9 SI 23:17 7:46
29 332 ALANA DANISON 10 SI 23:18 7:46
30 328 MEGAN CHAN 9 SI 23:18 7:46
31 488 SOPHIE LINK 9 ST. FRANCIS 23:25 7:49
32 334 ALEXANDRA DONATI 9 SI 23:41 7:54
33 102 CHLOE LECLAIR 10 PRESENTATION 23:41 7:54
34 502 AMY QIN 9 ST. FRANCIS 23:42 7:54
35 49 NATALIA JONES 10 MITTY 23:44 7:55
36 467 MARLENA AXELSSON 9 ST. FRANCIS 23:47 7:56
37 340 ERICA GOLDSTEIN 9 SI 23:49 7:56
38 505 SRIVIDHYA SHANKER 10 ST. FRANCIS 23:57 7:59
39 341 LAUREN GOMEZ 10 SI 24:04 8:02
40 54 LAURA MEJIA 10 MITTY 24:04 8:02
41 364 DOMINIQUE MOHLER 9 SI 24:08 8:03
42 385 ELISE WANG 10 SI 24:08 8:03
43 113 SERENA PATEL 10 PRESENTATION 24:15 8:05
44 473 ANGELA CUTLER 10 ST. FRANCIS 24:20 8:07
45 485 MAYA KUCHAN 9 ST. FRANCIS 24:28 8:10
46 483 KATE KIRKPATRICK 10 ST. FRANCIS 24:30 8:10
47 44 CAMILA DEPIEROLA 10 MITTY 24:35 8:12
48 58 ARIANNA RAMIREZ 10 MITTY 24:35 8:12
49 487 ALISON LAZAUK 10 ST. FRANCIS 24:39 8:13
50 62 SOPHIA SMITH 9 MITTY 24:39 8:13
51 367 SONIA NAUGHTON 10 SI 24:55 8:19
52 97 PAOLA GONZALEZ 10 PRESENTATION 25:00 8:20
53 363 ANNA MEEHAN 9 SI 25:01 8:21
54 352 EMILY KONG 9 SI 25:02 8:21
55 375 FIONA SICORD 9 SI 25:04 8:22
56 474 CATHERINE DOERING 9 ST. FRANCIS 25:06 8:22
57 114 CARLY SCHNOOR 9 PRESENTATION 25:07 8:23
58 584 MARGRET THEAKER 9 VC 25:09 8:23
59 323 JORDAN BARNETT 9 SI 25:21 8:27
60 348 ALEAH JAYME 9 SI 25:30 8:30
61 99 ERIN HEALEY 9 PRESENTATION 25:35 8:32
62 116 KATIE TOMLINSON 9 PRESENTATION 25:35 8:32
63 379 ISABELLE SMYTH 9 SI 25:42 8:34
64 501 ALLYSON PUYAOAN 9 ST. FRANCIS 25:47 8:36
65 591 MAYU YOSHIKAWA 10 VC 25:52 8:38
66 370 GABBIE QUILA 10 SI 26:02 8:41
67 388 LAURYN WHISENANT 9 SI 26:02 8:41
68 103 KATIE LEWIS 10 PRESENTATION 26:06 8:42
69 384 MEGHAN WALSH 9 SI 26:11 8:44
70 567 SHANNON KOVACH 9 VC 26:15 8:45
71 480 STEPHANIE JATNIEKS 10 ST. FRANCIS 26:19 8:47
72 484 KYLEE KRZANICH 9 ST. FRANCIS 26:26 8:49
73 358 CAROLINE MAGUIRE 10 SI 26:34 8:52
74 368 NICOLE POGACAR 10 SI 27:00 9:00
75 569 HANNAH LEE 10 VC 27:01 9:01
76 376 DANIELLE SILVA 10 SI 27:03 9:01
77 107 LEE MCCARTHY 10 PRESENTATION 27:05 9:02
78 558 GRACE CARDONA 9 VC 27:24 9:08
79 108 MEGAN MITCHELL 10 PRESENTATION 27:29 9:10
80 326 JOAN BUSE 9 SI 27:32 9:11
81 478 SAHIBA GILL 9 ST. FRANCIS 27:43 9:15
82 499 KELSIE PATLAN 9 ST. FRANCIS 28:02 9:21
83 357 ANNALIE LUI 10 SI 28:04 9:22
84 470 AUDREY CHOW 9 ST. FRANCIS 28:13 9:25
85 366 KAYLA NAGUE 10 SI 28:22 9:28
86 349 GRACE KANIEWSKI 9 SI 29:05 9:42
87 317 ERIN AHERNE 10 SI 30:08 10:03
88 359 ELIZABETH MCCAFFREY 10 SI 30:52 10:18

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
GIRL'S FROSH-SOPH DIVISION SCORES
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

1. 31 SI (21:37 108:02 0:33)
===================================
1 3 338 DYLLEN FORD 9 21:24
2 5 362 MAURA MCINERNEY 9 21:29
3 6 355 KAELA LEE 9 21:30
4 7 373 CAMILLE RUMBERGER 10 21:42
5 10 351 KATRINA KEATING 10 21:57
6 ( 11) 386 JADE WANG-O'SHEA 10 22:02
7 ( 14) 336 KILEY DYKE 9 22:26

2. 48 MITTY (21:52 109:17 2:17)
===================================
1 1 52 ABBY MANGILOG 9 20:30
2 2 64 ANNE VANBESOUW 10 21:09
3 12 46 CATHERINE GAO 9 22:04
4 16 45 RACHEL DOVEK 10 22:47
5 17 65 KAYLA VOKT 9 22:47
6 ( 19) 42 JORDEN CARROLL 9 22:52
7 ( 21) 70 MACIE ZAMUDIO 9 23:03

3. 59 PRESENTATION (22:11 110:53 1:27)
===================================
1 4 104 ERIN LYNCH 10 21:25
2 9 91 DESIREE CADENA 9 21:51
3 13 100 NATASCHA HOLENSTEIN 9 22:14
4 15 92 LYDIA ESTAVILLO 9 22:31
5 18 118 JESSICA WEIGEL-PENA 9 22:52
6 ( 25) 102 CHLOE LECLAIR 10 23:41
7 ( 28) 113 SERENA PATEL 10 24:15

4. 97 ST. FRANCIS (22:52 114:16 1:42)
===================================
1 8 496 CHRISTINE NGUYEN 9 21:43
2 20 471 SHAYNA CHUA 9 22:55
3 22 510 MADDIE WARD 9 23:06
4 23 468 MAYA BARBOZA 9 23:07
5 24 488 SOPHIE LINK 9 23:25
6 ( 26) 502 AMY QIN 9 23:42
7 ( 27) 467 MARLENA AXELSSON 9 23:47

5. 155 VC (26:21 131:41 2:15)
===================================
1 29 584 MARGRET THEAKER 9 25:09
2 30 591 MAYU YOSHIKAWA 10 25:52
3 31 567 SHANNON KOVACH 9 26:15
4 32 569 HANNAH LEE 10 27:01
5 33 558 GRACE CARDONA 9 27:24


WCAL 2 2013

WCAL League Meet #2 10/17/2013
Polo Fields -Golden Gate Park
Course Distance: 3.0 miles


*** Results by: RecordTiming*** posted on the web at www.RecordTiming.com
Timed with IPICO RFID and FinishLynx

FRESHMAN BOY'S

Place Bib# Name Yr High School Time Pace
1 614 DYLAN DOBLAR 9 BELLARMINE 16:45 5:35
2 646 MATTHEW RICHARDSON 9 BELLARMINE 17:20 5:47
3 651 CHRIS SEDAYAO 9 BELLARMINE 17:21 5:47
4 642 COLE PARRISH 9 BELLARMINE 17:30 5:50
5 152 ARA ARCHBOLD 9 SERRA 17:31 5:51
6 277 NICK HOLLISTER 9 SI 17:31 5:51
7 633 BENJAMIN MICALLEF 9 BELLARMINE 17:44 5:55
8 539 CHIEDUM NDILI 9 VC 17:45 5:55
9 310 NIZAR SWEILEH 9 SI 18:16 6:06
10 537 CAMERON LOCKARD 9 VC 18:22 6:08
11 619 JOSE FIGUEROA 9 BELLARMINE 18:23 6:08
12 621 BRADLEY GUSTAFSON 9 BELLARMINE 18:28 6:10
13 629 ANDREW JOSEPH 9 BELLARMINE 18:30 6:10
14 517 JUSTIN BARAONA 9 VC 18:31 6:11
15 552 MATHEW WEEKS 9 VC 18:33 6:11
16 145 ANTHONY REYNOLDS 9 RIORDAN 18:34 6:12
17 655 KYLE TANNER 9 BELLARMINE 18:51 6:17
18 407 GRIFFIN DANIEL 9 ST. FRANCIS 18:53 6:18
19 638 JOHN MULLIKEN 9 BELLARMINE 18:56 6:19
20 448 CHEN RYAN 9 ST. FRANCIS 18:56 6:19
21 398 GEORGE ANDREW 9 ST. FRANCIS 18:57 6:19
22 274 SOREN ELDEMIR 9 SI 18:58 6:20
23 519 SAMUEL CUEVAS 9 VC 18:58 6:20
24 126 IAN CRANFIELD 9 RIORDAN 18:59 6:20
25 542 YASH PATEL 9 VC 19:00 6:20
26 653 LORENZO SISON 9 BELLARMINE 19:03 6:21
27 266 KRIS CHURTON 9 SI 19:04 6:22
28 616 PATRICK DOVER 9 BELLARMINE 19:11 6:24
29 223 BRANDON TRAN 9 SHC 19:14 6:25
30 144 KEVIN OLIVA 9 RIORDAN 19:15 6:25
31 518 WILSON CHUNG 9 VC 19:15 6:25
32 27 DEREK PERERA 9 MITTY 19:17 6:26
33 1 ANKUSH BHARADWAJ 9 MITTY 19:18 6:26
34 226 CALVIN WONG 9 SHC 19:19 6:27
35 212 JAKEZ LARZUL 9 SHC 19:23 6:28
36 307 GRANT SCHIRLE 9 SI 19:26 6:29
37 9 AFFAAN GHAZZALI 9 MITTY 19:30 6:30
38 218 SEAN RAMOS 9 SHC 19:32 6:31
39 429 DRURY LUKE 9 ST. FRANCIS 19:37 6:33
40 255 BRIAN BIEWER 9 SI 19:39 6:33
41 299 ALEXANDER PARAS 9 SI 19:42 6:34
42 180 JOSPEH MONTERO 9 SERRA 19:45 6:35
43 632 CONOR LINEHAN 9 BELLARMINE 19:47 6:36
44 25 SHANE MITBO 9 MITTY 19:51 6:37
45 453 HOWE SETH 10 ST. FRANCIS 19:52 6:38
46 203 EDELBERT CLAUDIO 9 SHC 19:53 6:38
47 269 NATHAN DEJAN 9 SI 19:54 6:38
48 624 MICHAEL HAYNES 9 BELLARMINE 19:57 6:39
49 607 WILL COURTNEY 9 BELLARMINE 20:03 6:41
50 211 NATHANIEL LARA 9 SHC 20:04 6:42
51 294 KIERAN MANNING 9 SI 20:04 6:42
52 314 AZIZ WONG 9 SI 20:05 6:42
53 597 JOHN BRUNER 9 BELLARMINE 20:06 6:42
54 143 JACK OBRIEN 9 RIORDAN 20:06 6:42
55 389 BEGUR ABHINAV 9 ST. FRANCIS 20:11 6:44
56 410 HEINTZ DAVID 9 ST. FRANCIS 20:13 6:45
57 439 PATAPOFF NICHOLAS 9 ST. FRANCIS 20:13 6:45
58 600 SEAN CHEN 9 BELLARMINE 20:13 6:45
59 460 SUN TONY 9 ST. FRANCIS 20:18 6:46
60 599 NATHAN CHAN 9 BELLARMINE 20:18 6:46
61 258 REILLY CANNON 9 SI 20:18 6:46
62 622 COLE HAMMERS 9 BELLARMINE 20:19 6:47
63 598 ANDREW CANNIZZARO 9 BELLARMINE 20:19 6:47
64 529 NEWMAN HU 9 VC 20:24 6:48
65 625 JOHANNES HUI 9 BELLARMINE 20:30 6:50
66 635 DANIEL MILLER 9 BELLARMINE 20:30 6:50
67 30 BRANDON QUANT 9 MITTY 20:31 6:51
68 391 PESTA AIDAN 9 ST. FRANCIS 20:32 6:51
69 253 ANTHONY ALESSANDRIA 9 SI 20:37 6:53
70 3 JOHN CALDWELL 9 MITTY 20:37 6:53
71 649 ANDRES ROCHA 9 BELLARMINE 20:42 6:54
72 210 TIMOTHY KWONG 9 SHC 20:44 6:55
73 603 WALKER COMBS 9 BELLARMINE 20:44 6:55
74 311 JEROME TORRES 9 SI 20:45 6:55
75 141 ALFONSO MIRANDA 9 RIORDAN 20:46 6:56
76 631 MICHAEL LAPIERRE 9 BELLARMINE 20:55 6:59
77 604 BRYANT CONG 9 BELLARMINE 20:55 6:59
78 184 DECLAN SANCHEZ 9 SERRA 20:57 6:59
79 538 MATTHEW MILNER 9 VC 21:00 7:00
80 396 PATAPOFF ALEXANDER 9 ST. FRANCIS 21:08 7:03
81 404 VENT BREVIN 9 ST. FRANCIS 21:10 7:04
82 639 JUSTIN NGUYEN 9 BELLARMINE 21:12 7:04
83 606 SEAN COSTELLO 9 BELLARMINE 21:13 7:05
84 392 SINGHAL AKASH 9 ST. FRANCIS 21:18 7:06
85 555 ANDREW ZHANG 9 VC 21:21 7:07
86 640 LOUIS NORMANDIN 9 BELLARMINE 21:25 7:09
87 142 LUCIEN MITTLESTOET 9 RIORDAN 21:30 7:10
88 442 SANCHEZ PAOLO 9 ST. FRANCIS 21:34 7:12
89 147 JACOB TAYLOR 9 RIORDAN 21:36 7:12
90 630 JOEL JOSEPH 9 BELLARMINE 21:39 7:13
91 443 SAHANI PARAS 9 ST. FRANCIS 21:41 7:14
92 626 CHRISTIAN HUNTER 9 BELLARMINE 21:42 7:14
93 293 BEN MANN 9 SI 21:43 7:15
94 628 JACK JENSEN 9 BELLARMINE 21:44 7:15
95 427 MACK JUSTIN 9 ST. FRANCIS 21:50 7:17
96 125 MALACHY COSTINA 9 RIORDAN 21:53 7:18
97 608 HUNTER COURTNEY 9 BELLARMINE 22:16 7:26
98 615 MATTHEW DOBNER 9 BELLARMINE 22:19 7:27
99 301 BRANDON RAYMUNDO 9 SI 22:23 7:28
100 173 GRANT HILLYER 9 SERRA 22:25 7:29
101 447 PRABHAKARAN ROHIN 9 ST. FRANCIS 22:26 7:29
102 618 CONNOR FETTER 9 BELLARMINE 22:26 7:29
103 449 PARSONS RYAN 9 ST. FRANCIS 22:26 7:29
104 593 ALEX BAHRAM 9 BELLARMINE 22:27 7:29
105 2036 UNKNOWN37 SERRA 22:28 7:30
106 29 CHARLES PYLE 9 MITTY 22:32 7:31
107 617 OWEN EVANS 9 BELLARMINE 22:32 7:31
108 450 VIJAY SAMEER 9 ST. FRANCIS 22:37 7:33
109 611 KIERAN DAY 9 BELLARMINE 22:37 7:33
110 421 PHAM JOHNATHAN 9 ST. FRANCIS 22:44 7:35
111 623 AUGUST HARTER 9 BELLARMINE 22:45 7:35
112 620 EDWIN GEORGE 9 BELLARMINE 22:46 7:36
113 34 RYAN SANGSTER 9 MITTY 22:51 7:37
114 31 NIKHIL RAVI 9 MITTY 23:01 7:41
115 660 PERRY WILLIG 9 BELLARMINE 23:01 7:41
116 446 PATEL ROHAN 9 ST. FRANCIS 23:32 7:51
117 659 JOHN WATERS 9 BELLARMINE 23:40 7:54
118 637 JOHN MOLINA 9 BELLARMINE 23:41 7:54
119 458 LUBET THOMAS 9 ST. FRANCIS 23:51 7:57
120 643 ARTHUR PETERSON 9 BELLARMINE 24:02 8:01
121 457 CARROLL THOMAS 9 ST. FRANCIS 24:03 8:01
122 196 NICK ZHOU 9 SERRA 24:11 8:04
123 394 BIZ ALEX 9 ST. FRANCIS 24:16 8:06
124 658 MARK VISENIO 9 BELLARMINE 24:18 8:06
125 601 JONATHAN CHUNG 9 BELLARMINE 24:20 8:07
126 313 JOHN WALSH 9 SI 24:20 8:07
127 151 JACK ZANEY 9 RIORDAN 24:24 8:08
128 435 TENG MORGAN 9 ST. FRANCIS 24:27 8:09
129 661 MALCOLM WILLIG 9 BELLARMINE 24:29 8:10
130 594 CHRIS BITTEL 9 BELLARMINE 24:57 8:19
131 657 SIMON TRINH 9 BELLARMINE 25:17 8:26
132 652 FLETCHER SEITZ 9 BELLARMINE 25:17 8:26
133 193 DUNEAN WEIMAN 9 SERRA 25:30 8:30
134 459 ZHANG THOMAS 9 ST. FRANCIS 26:10 8:44
135 641 CAMERON ORMISTON 9 BELLARMINE 26:26 8:49
136 122 DIEGO BARCENA 9 RIORDAN 26:48 8:56
137 610 EMILIO CURIEL 9 BELLARMINE 27:02 9:01
138 634 JOEY MICHAEL 9 BELLARMINE 28:41 9:34
139 613 MIGUEL DIAZ 9 BELLARMINE 29:14 9:45
140 169 ANDREW GARCIA 9 SERRA 29:53 9:58
141 627 NOAH JACKMAN 9 BELLARMINE 30:33 10:11
142 645 BEN RAVIZZA 9 BELLARMINE 32:11 10:44
143 595 JACK BLANC 9 BELLARMINE 32:13 10:45
144 592 GEORGE AJIT 9 BELLARMINE 32:46 10:56
145 127 LEON CURRENT 9 RIORDAN 38:39 12:53

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
BOY'S FRESHMAN DIVISION
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

1. 17 BELLARMINE (17:20 86:40 0:59)
===================================
1 1 614 DYLAN DOBLAR 9 16:45
2 2 646 MATTHEW RICHARDSON 9 17:20
3 3 651 CHRIS SEDAYAO 9 17:21
4 4 642 COLE PARRISH 9 17:30
5 7 633 BENJAMIN MICALLEF 9 17:44
6 ( 11) 619 JOSE FIGUEROA 9 18:23
7 ( 12) 621 BRADLEY GUSTAFSON 9 18:28

2. 65 VC (18:26 92:09 1:13)
===================================
1 8 539 CHIEDUM NDILI 9 17:45
2 10 537 CAMERON LOCKARD 9 18:22
3 13 517 JUSTIN BARAONA 9 18:31
4 14 552 MATHEW WEEKS 9 18:33
5 20 519 SAMUEL CUEVAS 9 18:58
6 ( 22) 542 YASH PATEL 9 19:00
7 ( 26) 518 WILSON CHUNG 9 19:15

3. 88 SI (18:39 93:15 1:55)
===================================
1 6 277 NICK HOLLISTER 9 17:31
2 9 310 NIZAR SWEILEH 9 18:16
3 19 274 SOREN ELDEMIR 9 18:58
4 23 266 KRIS CHURTON 9 19:04
5 31 307 GRANT SCHIRLE 9 19:26
6 ( 35) 255 BRIAN BIEWER 9 19:39
7 ( 36) 299 ALEXANDER PARAS 9 19:42

4. 124 ST. FRANCIS (19:15 96:15 0:59)
===================================
1 16 407 GRIFFIN DANIEL 9 18:53
2 17 448 CHEN RYAN 9 18:56
3 18 398 GEORGE ANDREW 9 18:57
4 34 429 DRURY LUKE 9 19:37
5 39 453 HOWE SETH 10 19:52
6 ( 43) 389 BEGUR ABHINAV 9 20:11
7 ( 44) 410 HEINTZ DAVID 9 20:13

5. 151 RIORDAN (19:32 97:40 2:12)
===================================
1 15 145 ANTHONY REYNOLDS 9 18:34
2 21 126 IAN CRANFIELD 9 18:59
3 25 144 KEVIN OLIVA 9 19:15
4 42 143 JACK OBRIEN 9 20:06
5 48 141 ALFONSO MIRANDA 9 20:46
6 ( 50) 142 LUCIEN MITTLESTOET 9 21:30
7 ( 51) 147 JACOB TAYLOR 9 21:36

6. 156 SHC (19:29 97:21 0:39)
===================================
1 24 223 BRANDON TRAN 9 19:14
2 29 226 CALVIN WONG 9 19:19
3 30 212 JAKEZ LARZUL 9 19:23
4 33 218 SEAN RAMOS 9 19:32
5 40 203 EDELBERT CLAUDIO 9 19:53
6 ( 41) 211 NATHANIEL LARA 9 20:04
7 ( 47) 210 TIMOTHY KWONG 9 20:44

7. 170 MITTY (19:42 98:27 1:14)
===================================
1 27 27 DEREK PERERA 9 19:17
2 28 1 ANKUSH BHARADWAJ 9 19:18
3 32 9 AFFAAN GHAZZALI 9 19:30
4 38 25 SHANE MITBO 9 19:51
5 45 30 BRANDON QUANT 9 20:31
6 ( 46) 3 JOHN CALDWELL 9 20:37
7 ( 54) 29 CHARLES PYLE 9 22:32

8. 196 SERRA (20:38 103:06 4:57)
===================================
1 5 152 ARA ARCHBOLD 9 17:31
2 37 180 JOSPEH MONTERO 9 19:45
3 49 184 DECLAN SANCHEZ 9 20:57
4 52 173 GRANT HILLYER 9 22:25
5 53 2036 UNKNOWN37 22:28
6 ( 55) 196 NICK ZHOU 9 24:11
7 ( 56) 193 DUNEAN WEIMAN 9 25:30