WCAL League Meet #3 11/06/2013
Crystal Springs Cross Country Course
Course Distance: 2.95 miles


*** Results by: RecordTiming*** posted on the web at www.RecordTiming.com
Timed with IPICO RFID and FinishLynx

BOY'S VARSITY

Place Bib# Name Yr High School Time Pace
1 826 KEVIN LEHR 10 SI 15:41 5:19
2 1177 ALEX SASSER 11 BELLARMINE 15:46 5:21
3 1208 MATT SEIDEL 12 BELLARMINE 15:50 5:22
4 1166 TUCKER MEIJER 11 BELLARMINE 15:56 5:24
5 1189 JUSTIN BARRY 12 BELLARMINE 16:01 5:26
6 1167 MILES MEIJER 11 BELLARMINE 16:01 5:26
7 1260 GABRIEL MCLARNAN 12 ST. FRANCIS 16:02 5:27
8 1096 MARCUS AVILA 10 BELLARMINE 16:05 5:27
9 1223 GAURAV BEGUR 12 ST. FRANCIS 16:07 5:28
10 837 BEN OSIPOW 11 SI 16:13 5:30
11 1265 XANDER OLIVERO 10 ST. FRANCIS 16:15 5:31
12 706 GARBIEL FLYNN 12 SERRA 16:18 5:32
13 1261 ADITYA MOHAN 10 ST. FRANCIS 16:20 5:33
14 1252 ROBBIE LACOMBLE' 12 ST. FRANCIS 16:23 5:34
15 1291 ALEX WARD 10 ST. FRANCIS 16:23 5:34
16 761 ANTONIO SUAREZ 12 SHC 16:23 5:34
17 578 JAMES WILKERSON 12 MITTY 16:25 5:34
18 546 ERIC COYLE 9 MITTY 16:32 5:37
19 1266 JOHNNY OTT 10 ST. FRANCIS 16:35 5:38
20 742 JONATHAN CHAN 11 SHC 16:36 5:38
21 816 KREY HACKER 10 SI 16:39 5:39
22 712 MATTHEW HERRERA 10 SERRA 16:39 5:39
23 726 GRANT SCHLUTE 12 SERRA 16:43 5:40
24 796 RAYMOND BREAULT 10 SI 16:48 5:42
25 710 JONATHAN GARCIA 10 SERRA 16:49 5:42
26 1143 RICARDO AVILA 11 BELLARMINE 16:54 5:44
27 576 JUSTIN SIU 10 MITTY 16:58 5:45
28 811 MICHAEL DUNNE 10 SI 16:59 5:46
29 730 QUINN TODZO 12 SERRA 17:00 5:46
30 757 STEPHEN PETERSON 11 SHC 17:04 5:47
31 575 TYLER SISLEY 12 MITTY 17:04 5:47
32 572 MATTHEW REMAKER 11 MITTY 17:05 5:48
33 1025 JASON LI 11 VALLEY CHRISTIAN 17:07 5:49
34 838 ERIC PANG 12 SI 17:13 5:50
35 745 BRENDAN FOTI 12 SHC 17:15 5:51
36 568 ROY POWEL 12 MITTY 17:16 5:52
37 748 HENRY HOFFELT 10 SHC 17:18 5:52
38 737 JACK ALBER 12 SHC 17:18 5:52
39 719 LUCAS MONTALVO 11 SERRA 17:19 5:52
40 674 BRIAN KOESWIC 10 RIORDAN 17:20 5:53
41 828 TYLER LIVY 12 SI 17:23 5:54
42 744 JORDAN FAN 11 SHC 17:24 5:54
43 698 DREW BARTON 11 SERRA 17:30 5:56
44 1017 JEREMY DONG 10 VALLEY CHRISTIAN 17:34 5:58
45 553 HARMEN KANG 10 MITTY 17:35 5:58
46 1010 CHIEDUM NDILI 9 VALLEY CHRISTIAN 18:00 6:06
47 675 CONNOR LAUGHLIN 11 RIORDAN 18:17 6:12
48 1019 PETER ENFANTINO 10 VALLEY CHRISTIAN 18:23 6:14
49 1016 DEAN DEMOSS 10 VALLEY CHRISTIAN 18:35 6:18
50 1026 TEJAS REDDY 11 VALLEY CHRISTIAN 18:57 6:26
51 1023 SAMUEL HAN 11 VALLEY CHRISTIAN 20:07 6:49
52 686 GABE ROUHANI 11 RIORDAN 21:58 7:27

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
BOY'S VARSITY DIVISION SCORING
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

1. 20 BELLARMINE (15:55 79:34 0:15)
===================================
1 2 1177 ALEX SASSER 11 15:46
2 3 1208 MATT SEIDEL 12 15:50
3 4 1166 TUCKER MEIJER 11 15:56
4 5 1189 JUSTIN BARRY 12 16:01
5 6 1167 MILES MEIJER 11 16:01
6 ( 8) 1096 MARCUS AVILA 10 16:05
7 ( 26) 1143 RICARDO AVILA 11 16:54

2. 54 ST. FRANCIS (16:14 81:07 0:21)
===================================
1 7 1260 GABRIEL MCLARNAN 12 16:02
2 9 1223 GAURAV BEGUR 12 16:07
3 11 1265 XANDER OLIVERO 10 16:15
4 13 1261 ADITYA MOHAN 10 16:20
5 14 1252 ROBBIE LACOMBLE' 12 16:23
6 ( 15) 1291 ALEX WARD 10 16:23
7 ( 19) 1266 JOHNNY OTT 10 16:35

3. 84 SI (16:28 82:20 1:18)
===================================
1 1 826 KEVIN LEHR 10 15:41
2 10 837 BEN OSIPOW 11 16:13
3 21 816 KREY HACKER 10 16:39
4 24 796 RAYMOND BREAULT 10 16:48
5 28 811 MICHAEL DUNNE 10 16:59
6 ( 34) 838 ERIC PANG 12 17:13
7 ( 40) 828 TYLER LIVY 12 17:23

4. 111 SERRA (16:42 83:29 0:42)
===================================
1 12 706 GARBIEL FLYNN 12 16:18
2 22 712 MATTHEW HERRERA 10 16:39
3 23 726 GRANT SCHLUTE 12 16:43
4 25 710 JONATHAN GARCIA 10 16:49
5 29 730 QUINN TODZO 12 17:00
6 ( 39) 719 LUCAS MONTALVO 11 17:19
7 ( 42) 698 DREW BARTON 11 17:30

5. 125 MITTY (16:49 84:04 0:40)
===================================
1 17 578 JAMES WILKERSON 12 16:25
2 18 546 ERIC COYLE 9 16:32
3 27 576 JUSTIN SIU 10 16:58
4 31 575 TYLER SISLEY 12 17:04
5 32 572 MATTHEW REMAKER 11 17:05
6 ( 36) 568 ROY POWEL 12 17:16
7 ( 44) 553 HARMEN KANG 10 17:35

6. 138 SHC (16:56 84:36 0:55)
===================================
1 16 761 ANTONIO SUAREZ 12 16:23
2 20 742 JONATHAN CHAN 11 16:36
3 30 757 STEPHEN PETERSON 11 17:04
4 35 745 BRENDAN FOTI 12 17:15
5 37 748 HENRY HOFFELT 10 17:18
6 ( 38) 737 JACK ALBER 12 17:18
7 ( 41) 744 JORDAN FAN 11 17:24

7. 214 VALLEY CHRISTIAN (17:56 89:39 1:28)
===================================
1 33 1025 JASON LI 11 17:07
2 43 1017 JEREMY DONG 10 17:34
3 45 1010 CHIEDUM NDILI 9 18:00
4 46 1019 PETER ENFANTINO 10 18:23
5 47 1016 DEAN DEMOSS 10 18:35
6 ( 48) 1026 TEJAS REDDY 11 18:57
7 ( 49) 1023 SAMUEL HAN 11 20:07


WCAL 3

WCAL League Meet #3 11/06/2013
Crystal Springs Cross Country Course
Course Distance: 2.95 miles


*** Results by: RecordTiming*** posted on the web at www.RecordTiming.com
Timed with IPICO RFID and FinishLynx

GIRL'S VARSITY

Place Bib# Name Yr High School Time Pace
1 933 JULIA BOUNDS 9 ST. FRANCIS 18:14 6:11
2 864 BRIANNA BILTER 9 SI 18:47 6:22
3 945 GIA KIM 10 ST. FRANCIS 19:07 6:29
4 1004 JESSICA XU 12 VALLEY CHRISTIAN 19:14 6:31
5 984 KAILEY EDDY 10 VALLEY CHRISTIAN 19:40 6:40
6 970 EMILY SKAHILL 9 ST. FRANCIS 19:45 6:42
7 946 HANNAH KIM 11 ST. FRANCIS 19:46 6:42
8 590 ALLISON LE 11 MITTY 19:57 6:46
9 1003 SARA VANWAGONER 12 VALLEY CHRISTIAN 20:06 6:49
10 607 ERIN WEINER 10 MITTY 20:07 6:49
11 778 OLIVIA JACOBO 12 SHC 20:08 6:50
12 979 BARBARA ZHAO 10 ST. FRANCIS 20:11 6:51
13 581 OLIVIA BROBST 12 MITTY 20:12 6:51
14 588 LENICIA JONES 10 MITTY 20:13 6:52
15 603 KELLY SWEENEY 12 MITTY 20:16 6:52
16 922 ANDREA VLAHOS 12 SI 20:18 6:53
17 917 ERIN SMITH 12 SI 20:18 6:53
18 659 HANNAH WOOD 12 PRESENTATION 20:21 6:54
19 967 MELISSA SEAMAN 10 ST. FRANCIS 20:23 6:55
20 920 KATIE SPENCE 12 SI 20:28 6:57
21 636 KRISTIN GILL 11 PRESENTATION 20:30 6:57
22 887 EMILIA JANICZEK 9 SI 20:30 6:57
23 608 HALEY WEINER 12 MITTY 20:36 6:59
24 789 CAROLYN SCOTT 9 SHC 20:42 7:01
25 993 ASHLEY LARA 11 VALLEY CHRISTIAN 20:49 7:04
26 985 NICOLE FAVRE 10 VALLEY CHRISTIAN 20:51 7:04
27 1001 KAREN MAC 12 VALLEY CHRISTIAN 21:02 7:08
28 958 CALEECE NASH 11 ST. FRANCIS 21:04 7:09
29 651 ASHLEY OSBORNE 10 PRESENTATION 21:14 7:12
30 918 MAREN SMITH 10 SI 21:29 7:17
31 859 VERONICA ALBERTS 10 SI 21:30 7:18
32 620 RILEY MCGLINCHY 10 NDB 21:32 7:18
33 619 MEGAN MCDONELL 11 NDB 21:37 7:20
34 777 KIMBERLY IRA 10 SHC 21:39 7:21
35 655 MARYCLAIRE SIMONE 10 PRESENTATION 21:44 7:22
36 631 DESIREE CADENA 9 PRESENTATION 21:50 7:24
37 782 MICAELA LUM 10 SHC 21:53 7:25
38 784 JODI MAR 9 SHC 22:08 7:30
39 791 BLOSSOM WONG 11 SHC 22:13 7:32
40 990 LEIA WANG 10 VALLEY CHRISTIAN 22:40 7:41
41 781 PRECIOUS LISTANA 11 SHC 22:46 7:43
42 613 EMILY CASEY 12 NDB 23:11 7:52
43 616 LAURASIA HOLZMAN 12 NDB 23:27 7:57
44 622 JULIA MONTES-LAING 10 NDB 24:05 8:10
45 624 HANNAH SAY 12 NDB 24:34 8:20

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
GIRL'S VARSITY DIVSION SCORES
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

1. 29 ST. FRANCIS (19:25 97:03 1:57)
===================================
1 1 933 JULIA BOUNDS 9 18:14
2 3 945 GIA KIM 10 19:07
3 6 970 EMILY SKAHILL 9 19:45
4 7 946 HANNAH KIM 11 19:46
5 12 979 BARBARA ZHAO 10 20:11
6 ( 19) 967 MELISSA SEAMAN 10 20:23
7 ( 28) 958 CALEECE NASH 11 21:04

2. 60 MITTY (20:09 100:45 0:19)
===================================
1 8 590 ALLISON LE 11 19:57
2 10 607 ERIN WEINER 10 20:07
3 13 581 OLIVIA BROBST 12 20:12
4 14 588 LENICIA JONES 10 20:13
5 15 603 KELLY SWEENEY 12 20:16
6 ( 23) 608 HALEY WEINER 12 20:36

3. 69 VALLEY CHRISTIAN (20:08 100:40 1:37)
===================================
1 4 1004 JESSICA XU 12 19:14
2 5 984 KAILEY EDDY 10 19:40
3 9 1003 SARA VANWAGONER 12 20:06
4 25 993 ASHLEY LARA 11 20:49
5 26 985 NICOLE FAVRE 10 20:51
6 ( 27) 1001 KAREN MAC 12 21:02
7 ( 40) 990 LEIA WANG 10 22:40

4. 77 SI (20:05 100:21 1:43)
===================================
1 2 864 BRIANNA BILTER 9 18:47
2 16 922 ANDREA VLAHOS 12 20:18
3 17 917 ERIN SMITH 12 20:18
4 20 920 KATIE SPENCE 12 20:28
5 22 887 EMILIA JANICZEK 9 20:30
6 ( 30) 918 MAREN SMITH 10 21:29
7 ( 31) 859 VERONICA ALBERTS 10 21:30

5. 139 PRESENTATION (21:08 105:39 1:29)
===================================
1 18 659 HANNAH WOOD 12 20:21
2 21 636 KRISTIN GILL 11 20:30
3 29 651 ASHLEY OSBORNE 10 21:14
4 35 655 MARYCLAIRE SIMONE 10 21:44
5 36 631 DESIREE CADENA 9 21:50

6. 144 SHC (21:18 106:30 2:00)
===================================
1 11 778 OLIVIA JACOBO 12 20:08
2 24 789 CAROLYN SCOTT 9 20:42
3 34 777 KIMBERLY IRA 10 21:39
4 37 782 MICAELA LUM 10 21:53
5 38 784 JODI MAR 9 22:08
6 ( 39) 791 BLOSSOM WONG 11 22:13
7 ( 41) 781 PRECIOUS LISTANA 11 22:46

7. 194 NDB (22:47 113:52 2:33)
===================================
1 32 620 RILEY MCGLINCHY 10 21:32
2 33 619 MEGAN MCDONELL 11 21:37
3 42 613 EMILY CASEY 12 23:11
4 43 616 LAURASIA HOLZMAN 12 23:27
5 44 622 JULIA MONTES-LAING 10 24:05
6 ( 45) 624 HANNAH SAY 12 24:34


WCAL 3

WCAL League Meet #3 11/06/2013
Crystal Springs Cross Country Course
Course Distance: 2.95 miles


*** Results by: RecordTiming*** posted on the web at www.RecordTiming.com
Timed with IPICO RFID and FinishLynx

BOY'S JUNIOR VARSITY

Place Bib# Name Yr High School Time Pace
1 1190 ANDREW BLANKLEY 12 BELLARMINE 16:39 5:39
2 1152 NICO FILIP-SANCHEZ 11 BELLARMINE 16:43 5:40
3 1155 BRYAN HENG 11 BELLARMINE 16:48 5:42
4 1179 BENNETT SHAW 11 BELLARMINE 16:48 5:42
5 1150 THOMAS DOYLE 11 BELLARMINE 17:00 5:46
6 1205 JOSH PLEVA 12 BELLARMINE 17:01 5:47
7 1202 ISAAC MADRID 12 BELLARMINE 17:03 5:47
8 1159 PRAJAY LOLABATTU 11 BELLARMINE 17:12 5:50
9 1234 CONNOR DOYLE 11 ST. FRANCIS 17:15 5:51
10 747 MOISES HERNANDEZ 12 SHC 17:16 5:51
11 1168 RYAN MENEES 11 BELLARMINE 17:16 5:52
12 831 PADRAIG LYONS 11 SI 17:17 5:52
13 1279 ZACH RODRIGUEZ 11 ST. FRANCIS 17:35 5:58
14 741 MARTIN CAZARES 12 SHC 17:37 5:59
15 735 CHRIS YANCEY 12 SERRA 17:39 5:59
16 1195 JEFF HARA 12 BELLARMINE 17:49 6:03
17 1251 DHRUV KUMAR 11 ST. FRANCIS 17:51 6:04
18 1149 CONNOR CRINION 11 BELLARMINE 17:53 6:04
19 802 BEN CHEW 11 SI 17:54 6:05
20 693 BRANDON ARCHBOLD 12 SERRA 17:58 6:06
21 836 ALEX NICOLAS 12 SI 17:59 6:06
22 755 NICK MUSSMAN 11 SHC 17:59 6:06
23 749 JOSEPH KOZUCH 10 SHC 18:00 6:06
24 1231 DAVID CLARK 12 ST. FRANCIS 18:02 6:07
25 1239 JEFF GARVER 12 ST. FRANCIS 18:03 6:08
26 711 ARAM GASPARIAN 11 SERRA 18:06 6:08
27 835 BLAIR MEEHAN 11 SI 18:06 6:09
28 557 VINCENT LEUZZE 10 MITTY 18:08 6:09
29 1176 ANDREW RAMIREZ 11 BELLARMINE 18:09 6:10
30 1157 CHRIS LANOIE 11 BELLARMINE 18:09 6:10
31 1148 MATTHEW CLEM 11 BELLARMINE 18:10 6:10
32 1292 ROBERT WINGET 12 ST. FRANCIS 18:13 6:11
33 1160 PRANAY LOLABATTU 11 BELLARMINE 18:20 6:13
34 794 DOUG BASSIN 12 SI 18:23 6:14
35 1164 ELIAS MASRI 11 BELLARMINE 18:23 6:14
36 704 MATTHEW FERNANDO 12 SERRA 18:25 6:15
37 1194 RAMON GARCIA GOMEZ 12 BELLARMINE 18:29 6:16
38 558 AUSTIN LIN 11 MITTY 18:30 6:16
39 542 JONATHAN BLANCO 12 MITTY 18:30 6:16
40 1214 ELIOT WILDE 12 BELLARMINE 18:30 6:17
41 1191 FRANK CANNIZZARO 12 BELLARMINE 18:31 6:17
42 1163 HECTOR MARTINEZ 11 BELLARMINE 18:32 6:17
43 1193 EMILIO FLAMENCO 12 BELLARMINE 18:32 6:17
44 1145 KUNAL BHATIA 11 BELLARMINE 18:40 6:20
45 1182 AUGUST UFFLEMAN 11 BELLARMINE 18:41 6:20
46 1154 MICHAEL HASE 11 BELLARMINE 18:42 6:21
47 718 GLENN MCDONNELL 11 SERRA 18:46 6:22
48 807 MATTHEW CUETO 11 SI 18:52 6:24
49 762 MAXWELL THORNE 11 SHC 18:53 6:24
50 1283 AUSTIN SCHWARZ 11 ST. FRANCIS 18:57 6:26
51 1212 BRANDON TOY 12 BELLARMINE 19:03 6:28
52 1184 ZENICHI YASKAWA 11 BELLARMINE 19:03 6:28
53 1198 IAN LANG 12 BELLARMINE 19:04 6:28
54 1220 JOSEF AYUPAN 11 ST. FRANCIS 19:09 6:30
55 760 RILEY SELLARS 12 SHC 19:15 6:32
56 1215 BRENDON YU 12 BELLARMINE 19:15 6:32
57 1187 WILL ANTES 12 BELLARMINE 19:18 6:33
58 738 TOMAS ARAGON 11 SHC 19:18 6:33
59 1146 BLAKE CHELLEW 11 BELLARMINE 19:20 6:33
60 1197 VISHANT IYER 12 BELLARMINE 19:22 6:34
61 767 KELVIN ZHANG 12 SHC 19:23 6:35
62 1185 PAOLO ZIALCITA 11 BELLARMINE 19:23 6:35
63 803 JON CHEW 11 SI 19:28 6:36
64 825 JUSTIN LEE 11 SI 19:31 6:37
65 1192 PETER DEBRINE 12 BELLARMINE 19:31 6:37
66 855 ZACHARY YIU 11 SI 19:31 6:37
67 1144 MARTIN BAILEY 11 BELLARMINE 19:33 6:38
68 845 PEDRO SANDOVAL 11 SI 19:36 6:39
69 808 RYAN DEGRAW 11 SI 19:37 6:39
70 1175 REED PIERCEY 11 BELLARMINE 19:41 6:41
71 739 MAXWELL BRAMLETT 10 SHC 19:41 6:41
72 566 NICHOLAS PAPPAS 11 MITTY 19:44 6:42
73 1153 DAVIS HAMILTON 11 BELLARMINE 19:58 6:46
74 1196 JIM HUTTLINGER 12 BELLARMINE 20:03 6:48
75 545 MIHIR CHITALIA 11 MITTY 20:09 6:50
76 561 GABRIAL MANZO 11 MITTY 20:11 6:51
77 1015 NATHAN BALDRY 10 VALLEY CHRISTIAN 20:11 6:51
78 1020 FRANCISCO HERRERA 10 VALLEY CHRISTIAN 20:12 6:51
79 1213 COLIN WHITNEY 12 BELLARMINE 20:19 6:54
80 819 GIACINTO JONDONOVAN 11 SI 20:20 6:54
81 1169 MATTHEW MILAN 11 BELLARMINE 20:27 6:56
82 805 EDWIN CHOI 11 SI 20:39 7:00
83 1172 WILLIAM NEWCOMB 11 BELLARMINE 20:40 7:01
84 1203 CHARLES MANCHESTER 12 BELLARMINE 20:49 7:04
85 703 SEAN FANG 11 SERRA 20:51 7:04
86 1174 ALEX PELL 11 BELLARMINE 20:52 7:05
87 1162 MICHAEL MANIGLIA 11 BELLARMINE 20:53 7:05
88 856 MAX ZHEREBIN 11 SI 20:56 7:06
89 1173 DAVID PAGAN 11 BELLARMINE 20:57 7:06
90 1161 BRANDON MACHADO 11 BELLARMINE 20:58 7:07
91 697 GORDON BARROWS 12 SERRA 21:02 7:08
92 1188 MATT BALBONI 12 BELLARMINE 21:04 7:09
93 1222 JOSH BEASLEY 12 ST. FRANCIS 21:05 7:09
94 694 MATTHEW AREDO 12 SERRA 21:15 7:13
95 573 ANISH SAHA 11 MITTY 21:18 7:14
96 1147 CHRIS CHOW 11 BELLARMINE 21:24 7:16
97 716 MARCEL LARRARTC 11 SERRA 21:25 7:16
98 1151 JOHN ESTEBAN 11 BELLARMINE 21:28 7:17
99 1201 LORENZO LYNBERG 12 BELLARMINE 21:28 7:17
100 1170 LANCE MIRANDA 11 BELLARMINE 21:30 7:17
101 1181 NICHOLAS STEELE 11 BELLARMINE 21:43 7:22
102 1183 NATHAN WILEY 11 BELLARMINE 21:44 7:22
103 551 ERIC HE 11 MITTY 21:47 7:23
104 1254 BEN LEWIS 11 ST. FRANCIS 21:47 7:23
105 555 GEOFFREY LANG 12 MITTY 21:52 7:25
106 1180 NICK SOUSA 11 BELLARMINE 22:10 7:31
107 1165 KENAN MATHEWS 11 BELLARMINE 22:10 7:31
108 1158 ROBBY LEANO 11 BELLARMINE 22:12 7:32
109 1210 ANDREW SULLIVAN 12 BELLARMINE 22:28 7:37
110 1028 WILSON YE 11 VALLEY CHRISTIAN 22:37 7:40
111 852 MARC TRAN 11 SI 22:46 7:43
112 1178 RILEY SEITZ 11 BELLARMINE 22:47 7:44
113 1011 MINH NGUYEN 9 VALLEY CHRISTIAN 22:56 7:47
114 1171 QUINN NELSON 11 BELLARMINE 23:01 7:48
115 1156 CONNOR KLITGAARD 11 BELLARMINE 23:12 7:52
116 1186 DAVID AGUILAR 12 BELLARMINE 23:22 7:56
117 1199 TYLER LAZAR 12 BELLARMINE 23:29 7:58
118 700 WILLIAM COUGHLAN 12 SERRA 23:45 8:03
119 727 DYLAN SHANNON 12 SERRA 23:46 8:04
120 1238 DAVID DUFF 11 ST. FRANCIS 23:49 8:05
121 562 JARED MARTINEZ 11 MITTY 23:49 8:05
122 717 ALAN LI 11 SERRA 23:51 8:06
123 812 WALTER DUTRA 11 SI 24:19 8:15
124 1022 ALEX WANG 10 VALLEY CHRISTIAN 24:22 8:16
125 1204 MICHAEL OTTO 12 BELLARMINE 24:24 8:17
126 702 NIALL DEWITT 11 SERRA 24:32 8:19
127 1030 OMAR TORRENTERA 12 VALLEY CHRISTIAN 25:03 8:30
128 714 DOMINICK KEENAN 11 SERRA 25:38 8:42
129 1228 JASNEEL CHADDHA 11 ST. FRANCIS 25:52 8:47
130 1209 SAMIR SESHADRI 12 BELLARMINE 25:57 8:48
131 1027 KENDRICK WILLIAMS 11 VALLEY CHRISTIAN 26:03 8:50
132 725 LOREN SANTOS 11 SERRA 26:30 8:59
133 1200 BILL LEWIS 12 BELLARMINE 27:02 9:10
134 1024 KEVIN KOVACH 11 VALLEY CHRISTIAN 27:08 9:12
135 1021 JUSTIN SALIM 10 VALLEY CHRISTIAN 27:12 9:13
136 1207 EVAN SCHULTZ 12 BELLARMINE 27:42 9:24
137 1206 KYLE SANDVICK 12 BELLARMINE 27:48 9:26
138 1218 ALEX APITZ 11 ST. FRANCIS 28:59 9:50
139 544 JEREMY CHAN 11 MITTY 29:37 10:03
140 988 EMMA OTTUM 10 VALLEY CHRISTIAN 29:43 10:05
141 1018 ARJUN DORESWAMY 10 VALLEY CHRISTIAN 30:07 10:13

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
BOY'S JUNIOR VARSITY DIVISION
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

1. 15 BELLARMINE (16:48 83:58 0:21)
===================================
1 1 1190 ANDREW BLANKLEY 12 16:39
2 2 1152 NICO FILIP-SANCHEZ 11 16:43
3 3 1155 BRYAN HENG 11 16:48
4 4 1179 BENNETT SHAW 11 16:48
5 5 1150 THOMAS DOYLE 11 17:00
6 ( 6) 1205 JOSH PLEVA 12 17:01
7 ( 7) 1202 ISAAC MADRID 12 17:03

2. 74 ST. FRANCIS (17:46 88:46 0:48)
===================================
1 8 1234 CONNOR DOYLE 11 17:15
2 11 1279 ZACH RODRIGUEZ 11 17:35
3 14 1251 DHRUV KUMAR 11 17:51
4 20 1231 DAVID CLARK 12 18:02
5 21 1239 JEFF GARVER 12 18:03
6 ( 25) 1292 ROBERT WINGET 12 18:13
7 ( 33) 1283 AUSTIN SCHWARZ 11 18:57

3. 90 SHC (17:57 89:45 1:37)
===================================
1 9 747 MOISES HERNANDEZ 12 17:16
2 12 741 MARTIN CAZARES 12 17:37
3 18 755 NICK MUSSMAN 11 17:59
4 19 749 JOSEPH KOZUCH 10 18:00
5 32 762 MAXWELL THORNE 11 18:53
6 ( 34) 760 RILEY SELLARS 12 19:15
7 ( 35) 738 TOMAS ARAGON 11 19:18

4. 91 SI (17:56 89:39 1:06)
===================================
1 10 831 PADRAIG LYONS 11 17:17
2 15 802 BEN CHEW 11 17:54
3 17 836 ALEX NICOLAS 12 17:59
4 23 835 BLAIR MEEHAN 11 18:06
5 26 794 DOUG BASSIN 12 18:23
6 ( 31) 807 MATTHEW CUETO 11 18:52
7 ( 36) 803 JON CHEW 11 19:28

5. 108 SERRA (18:11 90:54 1:07)
===================================
1 13 735 CHRIS YANCEY 12 17:39
2 16 693 BRANDON ARCHBOLD 12 17:58
3 22 711 ARAM GASPARIAN 11 18:06
4 27 704 MATTHEW FERNANDO 12 18:25
5 30 718 GLENN MCDONNELL 11 18:46
6 ( 42) 703 SEAN FANG 11 20:51
7 ( 43) 697 GORDON BARROWS 12 21:02

6. 156 MITTY (19:01 95:01 2:01)
===================================
1 24 557 VINCENT LEUZZE 10 18:08
2 28 558 AUSTIN LIN 11 18:30
3 29 542 JONATHAN BLANCO 12 18:30
4 37 566 NICHOLAS PAPPAS 11 19:44
5 38 545 MIHIR CHITALIA 11 20:09
6 ( 39) 561 GABRIAL MANZO 11 20:11
7 ( 44) 573 ANISH SAHA 11 21:18

7. 219 VALLEY CHRISTIAN (22:04 110:18 4:11)
===================================
1 40 1015 NATHAN BALDRY 10 20:11
2 41 1020 FRANCISCO HERRERA 10 20:12
3 45 1028 WILSON YE 11 22:37
4 46 1011 MINH NGUYEN 9 22:56
5 47 1022 ALEX WANG 10 24:22
6 ( 48) 1030 OMAR TORRENTERA 12 25:03
7 ( 49) 1027 KENDRICK WILLIAMS 11 26:03


WCAL 3

WCAL League Meet #3 11/06/2013
Crystal Springs Cross Country Course
Course Distance: 2.95 miles


*** Results by: RecordTiming*** posted on the web at www.RecordTiming.com
Timed with IPICO RFID and FinishLynx

GIRL'S JUNIOR VARSITY

Place Bib# Name Yr High School Time Pace
1 592 ABBY MANGILOG 9 MITTY 20:30 6:57
2 580 NICOLE ASBUN 11 MITTY 21:24 7:16
3 941 JANICE GAU 12 ST. FRANCIS 21:32 7:18
4 940 COURTNEY FETTER 12 ST. FRANCIS 21:33 7:19
5 604 ANNE VANBESOUW 10 MITTY 21:46 7:23
6 973 VASILIA VEZIRIS 12 ST. FRANCIS 21:47 7:24
7 595 SABRINA NGUYEN 11 MITTY 21:58 7:27
8 649 JULES MOURA 12 PRESENTATION 22:02 7:29
9 978 DOMINIQUE YADEGAR 12 ST. FRANCIS 22:05 7:29
10 955 RACHEL MORRISON 12 ST. FRANCIS 22:06 7:30
11 780 JENELLE LEE 10 SHC 22:09 7:31
12 879 ALEXA FOTINOS 11 SI 22:12 7:32
13 583 AUDREY CERVANTEZ 11 MITTY 22:17 7:33
14 861 BETTINA ALESSANDRIA 12 SI 22:18 7:34
15 646 CHIARA MANTOVANI 11 PRESENTATION 22:20 7:35
16 939 JESSICA DRURY 12 ST. FRANCIS 22:30 7:38
17 772 HANNAH DE LA PEA 11 SHC 22:30 7:38
18 894 FRANCESCA LEDESMA 11 SI 22:32 7:39
19 964 EMMA PHELPS 11 ST. FRANCIS 22:33 7:39
20 785 WAILANI MARTIN 11 SHC 22:44 7:43
21 783 CAELA LUNDE 11 SHC 22:45 7:43
22 606 MAGGIE WANG 11 MITTY 22:46 7:43
23 596 POOJA PATEL 11 MITTY 23:02 7:49
24 1002 MORGAN STARKEY 12 VALLEY CHRISTIAN 23:06 7:50
25 587 PARIS GRABEEL 11 MITTY 23:08 7:51
26 999 MEGAN GILLESPIE 12 VALLEY CHRISTIAN 23:32 7:59
27 992 MADDIE HOOVER 11 VALLEY CHRISTIAN 23:48 8:04
28 869 MARISSA CORRY 11 SI 23:50 8:05
29 597 UMA RAMARATNAM 11 MITTY 23:53 8:06
30 877 MORGAN FEENEY 11 SI 23:56 8:07
31 867 LAURA CARACCIOLO 11 SI 23:59 8:08
32 930 MALAVIKA ATTALURI 11 ST. FRANCIS 24:01 8:09
33 997 ANNIE YEH 11 VALLEY CHRISTIAN 24:03 8:09
34 779 CATRIANA LARSON 9 SHC 24:11 8:12
35 862 SOPHIA BALISTRERI 11 SI 24:12 8:12
36 873 GEORGIA DAVEY 11 SI 24:12 8:12
37 900 STEPHANIE MCCARTHY 12 SI 24:12 8:12
38 858 BARBARA ALBERTS 11 SI 24:13 8:13
39 959 HANNAH NELSON 11 ST. FRANCIS 24:20 8:15
40 927 CALLIE WELSH 12 SI 24:21 8:16
41 633 ALLI FOREMAN 11 PRESENTATION 24:22 8:16
42 652 GRACE PARZIALE 11 PRESENTATION 24:26 8:17
43 1000 SHANNON LUU 12 VALLEY CHRISTIAN 24:42 8:23
44 600 SIERRA SANTOSUOSSO 12 MITTY 24:44 8:23
45 776 SINEAD HINCHION 12 SHC 24:45 8:24
46 611 NINA AMARANDOS 10 NDB 24:50 8:25
47 790 LAUREN TONG 9 SHC 24:57 8:28
48 618 HANNAH LYONS-CAVASOS 11 NDB 25:15 8:34
49 768 SOPHIA BRIDON 9 SHC 25:26 8:38
50 921 KATIE THOMSON 12 SI 25:27 8:38
51 617 KAYLEE KOHLMAIER 12 NDB 25:44 8:44
52 614 CAITLIN DOYLE 10 NDB 25:54 8:47
53 956 ALEX MURPHY 12 ST. FRANCIS 26:07 8:52
54 976 LAUREN WILLIAMS 11 ST. FRANCIS 26:08 8:52
55 996 COURTNEY NELSEN 11 VALLEY CHRISTIAN 26:13 8:53
56 660 ERICA ZETTERQUIST 11 PRESENTATION 26:51 9:06
57 962 RACHEL PARENT 12 ST. FRANCIS 26:55 9:08
58 953 ANNACLAIRE MARLEY 12 ST. FRANCIS 26:58 9:09
59 599 MAYA RUIZ 11 MITTY 27:08 9:12
60 998 AUDREY CHANG 12 VALLEY CHRISTIAN 27:11 9:13
61 593 BRIANA MCENTEE 11 MITTY 27:14 9:14
62 909 JULIA PONTIUS 10 SI 27:15 9:14
63 865 JULIA BONACINI 12 SI 27:17 9:15
64 885 EMILIA HOLL 12 SI 27:21 9:16
65 615 MADELINE ENGLAND 9 NDB 27:27 9:19
66 601 LAURA SLATER 12 MITTY 27:36 9:22
67 870 CAITLYN COURNALE 11 SI 27:40 9:23
68 994 STEPHANIE LIM 11 VALLEY CHRISTIAN 27:43 9:24
69 621 LIZZIE MENZEL 12 NDB 27:53 9:28
70 929 SANA ALLAM 12 ST. FRANCIS 28:20 9:37
71 911 MADDY RINN 12 SI 28:31 9:40
72 775 SALLYANNE HINCHION 11 SHC 28:41 9:44
73 635 EMILY GEISICK 11 PRESENTATION 28:56 9:49
74 612 ADRIANNA CAI 10 NDB 30:02 10:11
75 626 JANIE WEAVER 10 NDB 30:36 10:23
76 627 ANNIE ZHU 11 NDB 30:52 10:28
77 623 HANNAH RAJASEKARAN 10 NDB 31:44 10:46
78 638 ALEX HEALEY 12 PRESENTATION 31:56 10:50
79 634 MADDY FOX 9 PRESENTATION 33:03 11:13
80 650 BIANCA NAVARRO 9 PRESENTATION 33:07 11:14

 

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
GIRL'S JUNIOR VARSITY DIVSION SCORING
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

1. 28 MITTY (21:35 107:55 1:47)
===================================
1 1 592 ABBY MANGILOG 9 20:30
2 2 580 NICOLE ASBUN 11 21:24
3 5 604 ANNE VANBESOUW 10 21:46
4 7 595 SABRINA NGUYEN 11 21:58
5 13 583 AUDREY CERVANTEZ 11 22:17
6 ( 22) 606 MAGGIE WANG 11 22:46
7 ( 23) 596 POOJA PATEL 11 23:02

2. 32 ST. FRANCIS (21:49 109:03 0:34)
===================================
1 3 941 JANICE GAU 12 21:32
2 4 940 COURTNEY FETTER 12 21:33
3 6 973 VASILIA VEZIRIS 12 21:47
4 9 978 DOMINIQUE YADEGAR 12 22:05
5 10 955 RACHEL MORRISON 12 22:06
6 ( 16) 939 JESSICA DRURY 12 22:30
7 ( 19) 964 EMMA PHELPS 11 22:33

3. 99 SI (22:58 114:48 1:44)
===================================
1 12 879 ALEXA FOTINOS 11 22:12
2 14 861 BETTINA ALESSANDRIA 12 22:18
3 18 894 FRANCESCA LEDESMA 11 22:32
4 27 869 MARISSA CORRY 11 23:50
5 28 877 MORGAN FEENEY 11 23:56
6 ( 29) 867 LAURA CARACCIOLO 11 23:59
7 ( 32) 862 SOPHIA BALISTRERI 11 24:12

4. 100 SHC (22:52 114:19 2:02)
===================================
1 11 780 JENELLE LEE 10 22:09
2 17 772 HANNAH DE LA PEA 11 22:30
3 20 785 WAILANI MARTIN 11 22:44
4 21 783 CAELA LUNDE 11 22:45
5 31 779 CATRIANA LARSON 9 24:11
6 ( 36) 776 SINEAD HINCHION 12 24:45
7 ( 38) 790 LAUREN TONG 9 24:57

5. 133 PRESENTATION (24:01 120:01 4:49)
===================================
1 8 649 JULES MOURA 12 22:02
2 15 646 CHIARA MANTOVANI 11 22:20
3 33 633 ALLI FOREMAN 11 24:22
4 34 652 GRACE PARZIALE 11 24:26
5 43 660 ERICA ZETTERQUIST 11 26:51
6 ( 47) 635 EMILY GEISICK 11 28:56
7 ( 49) 638 ALEX HEALEY 12 31:56

6. 140 VALLEY CHRISTIAN (23:51 119:11 1:36)
===================================
1 24 1002 MORGAN STARKEY 12 23:06
2 25 999 MEGAN GILLESPIE 12 23:32
3 26 992 MADDIE HOOVER 11 23:48
4 30 997 ANNIE YEH 11 24:03
5 35 1000 SHANNON LUU 12 24:42
6 ( 42) 996 COURTNEY NELSEN 11 26:13
7 ( 44) 998 AUDREY CHANG 12 27:11

7. 202 NDB (25:50 129:10 2:37)
===================================
1 37 611 NINA AMARANDOS 10 24:50
2 39 618 HANNAH LYONS-CAVASOS 11 25:15
3 40 617 KAYLEE KOHLMAIER 12 25:44
4 41 614 CAITLIN DOYLE 10 25:54
5 45 615 MADELINE ENGLAND 9 27:27
6 ( 46) 621 LIZZIE MENZEL 12 27:53
7 ( 48) 612 ADRIANNA CAI 10 30:02


WCAL 3

WCAL League Meet #3 11/06/2013
Crystal Springs Cross Country Course
Course Distance: 2.95 miles


*** Results by: RecordTiming*** posted on the web at www.RecordTiming.com
Timed with IPICO RFID and FinishLynx

FRESHMAN BOY'S

Place Bib# Name Yr High School Time Pace
1 1067 BENJAMIN MICALLEF 9 BELLARMINE 17:04 5:47
2 1050 DYLAN DOBLAR 9 BELLARMINE 17:04 5:47
3 692 ARA ARCHBOLD 9 SERRA 17:14 5:51
4 1079 MATTHEW RICHARDSON 9 BELLARMINE 17:24 5:54
5 817 NICK HOLLISTER 9 SI 17:24 5:54
6 1084 CHRIS SEDAYAO 9 BELLARMINE 17:44 6:01
7 1075 COLE PARRISH 9 BELLARMINE 17:51 6:03
8 1009 CAMERON LOCKARD 9 VALLEY CHRISTIAN 17:55 6:05
9 1005 JUSTIN BARAONA 9 VALLEY CHRISTIAN 17:57 6:05
10 1063 ANDREW JOSEPH 9 BELLARMINE 18:18 6:12
11 685 ANTHONY REYNOLDS 9 RIORDAN 18:18 6:13
12 1007 SAMUEL CUEVAS 9 VALLEY CHRISTIAN 18:25 6:15
13 1087 KYLE TANNER 9 BELLARMINE 18:30 6:17
14 1013 MATHEW WEEKS 9 VALLEY CHRISTIAN 18:33 6:18
15 720 JOSPEH MONTERO 9 SERRA 18:34 6:18
16 1054 JOSE FIGUEROA 9 BELLARMINE 18:35 6:18
17 1056 BRADLEY GUSTAFSON 9 BELLARMINE 18:36 6:19
18 1012 YASH PATEL 9 VALLEY CHRISTIAN 18:41 6:20
19 1071 JOHN MULLIKEN 9 BELLARMINE 18:41 6:20
20 666 IAN CRANFIELD 9 RIORDAN 18:42 6:21
21 814 SOREN ELDEMIR 9 SI 18:43 6:21
22 1243 DANIEL GRIFFIN 9 ST. FRANCIS 18:45 6:22
23 763 BRANDON TRAN 9 SHC 18:47 6:23
24 1086 LORENZO SISON 9 BELLARMINE 18:49 6:23
25 1240 ANDREW GEORGE 9 ST. FRANCIS 18:49 6:23
26 1230 RYAN CHEN 9 ST. FRANCIS 18:55 6:25
27 1008 NEWMAN HU 9 VALLEY CHRISTIAN 18:59 6:27
28 1006 WILSON CHUNG 9 VALLEY CHRISTIAN 19:06 6:29
29 752 JAKEZ LARZUL 9 SHC 19:10 6:30
30 743 EDELBERT CLAUDIO 9 SHC 19:12 6:31
31 758 SEAN RAMOS 9 SHC 19:13 6:31
32 567 DEREK PERERA 9 MITTY 19:17 6:32
33 766 CALVIN WONG 9 SHC 19:21 6:34
34 541 ANKUSH BHARADWAJ 9 MITTY 19:21 6:34
35 1285 TONY SUN 9 ST. FRANCIS 19:22 6:34
36 684 KEVIN OLIVA 9 RIORDAN 19:22 6:34
37 751 NATHANIEL LARA 9 SHC 19:25 6:35
38 1057 COLE HAMMERS 9 BELLARMINE 19:30 6:37
39 1066 CONOR LINEHAN 9 BELLARMINE 19:31 6:37
40 1245 DAVID HEINTZ 9 ST. FRANCIS 19:32 6:38
41 549 AFFAAN GHAZZALI 9 MITTY 19:32 6:38
42 806 KRIS CHURTON 9 SI 19:40 6:40
43 1037 ANDREW CANNIZZARO 9 BELLARMINE 19:40 6:40
44 1224 ABHINAV BEGUR 9 ST. FRANCIS 19:44 6:42
45 795 BRIAN BIEWER 9 SI 19:46 6:42
46 681 ALFONSO MIRANDA 9 RIORDAN 19:48 6:43
47 1029 NICO STARINK 09 VALLEY CHRISTIAN 19:49 6:43
48 1236 LUKE DRURY 9 ST. FRANCIS 19:54 6:45
49 1248 SETH HOWE 10 ST. FRANCIS 19:56 6:46
50 1058 MICHAEL HAYNES 9 BELLARMINE 19:58 6:46
51 809 NATHAN DEJAN 9 SI 19:59 6:47
52 839 ALEXANDER PARAS 9 SI 20:00 6:47
53 1039 SEAN CHEN 9 BELLARMINE 20:02 6:48
54 834 KIERAN MANNING 9 SI 20:05 6:49
55 833 BEN MANN 9 SI 20:07 6:49
56 1069 DANIEL MILLER 9 BELLARMINE 20:07 6:49
57 847 GRANT SCHIRLE 9 SI 20:09 6:50
58 750 TIMOTHY KWONG 9 SHC 20:09 6:50
59 854 AZIZ WONG 9 SI 20:11 6:51
60 682 LUCIEN MITTLESTOET 9 RIORDAN 20:12 6:51
61 1289 BREVIN VENT 9 ST. FRANCIS 20:13 6:52
62 1082 ANDRES ROCHA 9 BELLARMINE 20:14 6:52
63 798 REILLY CANNON 9 SI 20:19 6:54
64 1272 AIDAN PESTA 9 ST. FRANCIS 20:29 6:57
65 570 BRANDON QUANT 9 MITTY 20:31 6:58
66 1014 ANDREW ZHANG 9 VALLEY CHRISTIAN 20:35 6:59
67 543 JOHN CALDWELL 9 MITTY 20:35 6:59
68 1273 JOHNATHAN PHAM 9 ST. FRANCIS 20:42 7:01
69 1257 JUSTIN MACK 9 ST. FRANCIS 20:44 7:02
70 683 JACK OBRIEN 9 RIORDAN 20:48 7:03
71 569 CHARLES PYLE 9 MITTY 20:51 7:05
72 1044 SEAN COSTELLO 9 BELLARMINE 20:53 7:05
73 1072 JUSTIN NGUYEN 9 BELLARMINE 20:55 7:06
74 1270 NICHOLAS PATAPOFF 9 ST. FRANCIS 20:57 7:06
75 1094 ALEXANDER YANG 9 BELLARMINE 20:58 7:07
76 1284 AKASH SINGHAL 9 ST. FRANCIS 20:58 7:07
77 2059 UNKNOWN60 ST. FRANCIS 21:00 7:07
78 1035 ZACH BOEHNLEIN 9 BELLARMINE 21:02 7:08
79 1073 LOUIS NORMANDIN 9 BELLARMINE 21:03 7:08
80 1036 JOHN BRUNER 9 BELLARMINE 21:04 7:09
81 1064 JOEL JOSEPH 9 BELLARMINE 21:06 7:10
82 793 ANTHONY ALESSANDRIA 9 SI 21:08 7:10
83 851 JEROME TORRES 9 SI 21:09 7:11
84 1062 JACK JENSEN 9 BELLARMINE 21:11 7:11
85 1038 NATHAN CHAN 9 BELLARMINE 21:12 7:12
86 1051 MATTHEW DOBNER 9 BELLARMINE 21:14 7:12
87 1060 CHRISTIAN HUNTER 9 BELLARMINE 21:19 7:14
88 1042 BRYANT CONG 9 BELLARMINE 21:26 7:16
89 1065 MICHAEL LAPIERRE 9 BELLARMINE 21:26 7:16
90 1280 PARAS SAHANI 9 ST. FRANCIS 21:28 7:17
91 1269 ALEXANDER PATAPOFF 9 ST. FRANCIS 21:32 7:18
92 687 JACOB TAYLOR 9 RIORDAN 21:35 7:19
93 713 GRANT HILLYER 9 SERRA 21:35 7:19
94 705 BRADLEY FISHER 9 SERRA 21:36 7:20
95 1052 OWEN EVANS 9 BELLARMINE 21:37 7:20
96 1294 THOMAS ZHANG 9 ST. FRANCIS 21:44 7:22
97 1046 HUNTER COURTNEY 9 BELLARMINE 22:02 7:29
98 724 DECLAN SANCHEZ 9 SERRA 22:18 7:34
99 1055 EDWIN GEORGE 9 BELLARMINE 22:22 7:35
100 841 BRANDON RAYMUNDO 9 SI 22:24 7:36
101 1268 RYAN PARSONS 9 ST. FRANCIS 22:25 7:36
102 1053 CONNOR FETTER 9 BELLARMINE 22:44 7:43
103 1045 WILL COURTNEY 9 BELLARMINE 22:45 7:43
104 1092 PERRY WILLIG 9 BELLARMINE 22:46 7:43
105 1032 ALEX BAHRAM 9 BELLARMINE 22:47 7:44
106 1048 KIERAN DAY 9 BELLARMINE 22:57 7:47
107 1088 ALEX TOTH 9 BELLARMINE 22:59 7:48
108 1271 ROHAN PATEL 9 ST. FRANCIS 23:01 7:49
109 1290 SAMEER VIJAY 9 ST. FRANCIS 23:09 7:51
110 571 NIKHIL RAVI 9 MITTY 23:12 7:52
111 662 DIEGO BARCENA 9 RIORDAN 23:17 7:54
112 1041 WALKER COMBS 9 BELLARMINE 23:18 7:54
113 691 JACK ZANEY 9 RIORDAN 23:21 7:55
114 853 JOHN WALSH 9 SI 23:36 8:00
115 1286 MORGAN TENG 9 ST. FRANCIS 23:40 8:02
116 1043 XAVIER CORTES 9 BELLARMINE 23:50 8:05
117 1070 JOHN MOLINA 9 BELLARMINE 23:52 8:06
118 1275 ROHIN PRABHAKARAN 9 ST. FRANCIS 23:55 8:07
119 1091 JOHN WATERS 9 BELLARMINE 23:59 8:08
120 574 RYAN SANGSTER 9 MITTY 24:01 8:09
121 1077 NIKHIL RAJAVASIREDDY 9 BELLARMINE 24:01 8:09
122 1225 ALEX BIZ 9 ST. FRANCIS 24:02 8:09
123 1227 THOMAS CARROLL 9 ST. FRANCIS 24:07 8:11
124 1090 MARK VISENIO 9 BELLARMINE 24:14 8:13
125 1040 JONATHAN CHUNG 9 BELLARMINE 24:29 8:18
126 1089 SIMON TRINH 9 BELLARMINE 24:40 8:22
127 736 NICK ZHOU 9 SERRA 24:41 8:22
128 1076 ARTHUR PETERSON 9 BELLARMINE 24:52 8:26
129 721 DYLAN PARR 9 SERRA 25:19 8:35
130 1085 FLETCHER SEITZ 9 BELLARMINE 25:24 8:37
131 1047 EMILIO CURIEL 9 BELLARMINE 25:37 8:41
132 1033 CHRIS BITTEL 9 BELLARMINE 25:44 8:44
133 733 DUNEAN WEIMAN 9 SERRA 26:01 8:49
134 1074 CAMERON ORMISTON 9 BELLARMINE 26:03 8:50
135 1093 MALCOLM WILLIG 9 BELLARMINE 26:24 8:57
136 1083 DAVID SANTANA 9 BELLARMINE 26:33 9:00
137 1081 MICHAEL RIZZO 9 BELLARMINE 26:40 9:03
138 1080 MATTHEW RIZZO 9 BELLARMINE 27:10 9:13
139 709 ANDREW GARCIA 9 SERRA 27:33 9:21
140 1068 JOEY MICHAEL 9 BELLARMINE 27:39 9:23
141 1061 NOAH JACKMAN 9 BELLARMINE 28:06 9:32
142 1049 MIGUEL DIAZ 9 BELLARMINE 29:45 10:05
143 1078 BEN RAVIZZA 9 BELLARMINE 31:18 10:37
144 1034 JACK BLANC 9 BELLARMINE 31:19 10:37
145 1031 GEORGE AJIT 9 BELLARMINE 33:59 11:31

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
BOY'S FRESHMAN DIVISION
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

1. 20 BELLARMINE (17:26 87:07 0:47)
===================================
1 1 1067 BENJAMIN MICALLEF 9 17:04
2 2 1050 DYLAN DOBLAR 9 17:04
3 4 1079 MATTHEW RICHARDSON 9 17:24
4 6 1084 CHRIS SEDAYAO 9 17:44
5 7 1075 COLE PARRISH 9 17:51
6 ( 10) 1063 ANDREW JOSEPH 9 18:18
7 ( 13) 1087 KYLE TANNER 9 18:30

2. 59 VALLEY CHRISTIAN (18:19 91:31 0:46)
===================================
1 8 1009 CAMERON LOCKARD 9 17:55
2 9 1005 JUSTIN BARAONA 9 17:57
3 12 1007 SAMUEL CUEVAS 9 18:25
4 14 1013 MATHEW WEEKS 9 18:33
5 16 1012 YASH PATEL 9 18:41
6 ( 23) 1008 NEWMAN HU 9 18:59
7 ( 24) 1006 WILSON CHUNG 9 19:06

3. 127 SHC (19:09 95:43 0:34)
===================================
1 20 763 BRANDON TRAN 9 18:47
2 25 752 JAKEZ LARZUL 9 19:10
3 26 743 EDELBERT CLAUDIO 9 19:12
4 27 758 SEAN RAMOS 9 19:13
5 29 766 CALVIN WONG 9 19:21
6 ( 33) 751 NATHANIEL LARA 9 19:25
7 ( 44) 750 TIMOTHY KWONG 9 20:09

4. 127 ST. FRANCIS (19:05 95:23 0:47)
===================================
1 19 1243 DANIEL GRIFFIN 9 18:45
2 21 1240 ANDREW GEORGE 9 18:49
3 22 1230 RYAN CHEN 9 18:55
4 31 1285 TONY SUN 9 19:22
5 34 1245 DAVID HEINTZ 9 19:32
6 ( 37) 1224 ABHINAV BEGUR 9 19:44
7 ( 40) 1236 LUKE DRURY 9 19:54

5. 138 SI (19:07 95:32 2:35)
===================================
1 5 817 NICK HOLLISTER 9 17:24
2 18 814 SOREN ELDEMIR 9 18:43
3 36 806 KRIS CHURTON 9 19:40
4 38 795 BRIAN BIEWER 9 19:46
5 41 809 NATHAN DEJAN 9 19:59
6 ( 42) 839 ALEXANDER PARAS 9 20:00
7 ( 43) 834 KIERAN MANNING 9 20:05

6. 144 RIORDAN (19:17 96:22 1:54)
===================================
1 11 685 ANTHONY REYNOLDS 9 18:18
2 17 666 IAN CRANFIELD 9 18:42
3 32 684 KEVIN OLIVA 9 19:22
4 39 681 ALFONSO MIRANDA 9 19:48
5 45 682 LUCIEN MITTLESTOET 9 20:12
6 ( 48) 683 JACK OBRIEN 9 20:48
7 ( 50) 687 JACOB TAYLOR 9 21:35

7. 174 SERRA (20:16 101:17 5:04)
===================================
1 3 692 ARA ARCHBOLD 9 17:14
2 15 720 JOSPEH MONTERO 9 18:34
3 51 713 GRANT HILLYER 9 21:35
4 52 705 BRADLEY FISHER 9 21:36
5 53 724 DECLAN SANCHEZ 9 22:18
6 ( 55) 736 NICK ZHOU 9 24:41
7 ( 56) 721 DYLAN PARR 9 25:19

8. 186 MITTY (19:52 99:16 1:18)
===================================
1 28 567 DEREK PERERA 9 19:17
2 30 541 ANKUSH BHARADWAJ 9 19:21
3 35 549 AFFAAN GHAZZALI 9 19:32
4 46 570 BRANDON QUANT 9 20:31
5 47 543 JOHN CALDWELL 9 20:35
6 ( 49) 569 CHARLES PYLE 9 20:51
7 ( 54) 571 NIKHIL RAVI 9 23:12


WCAL 3

WCAL League Meet #3 11/06/2013
Crystal Springs Cross Country Course
Course Distance: 2.95 miles


*** Results by: RecordTiming*** posted on the web at www.RecordTiming.com
Timed with IPICO RFID and FinishLynx

FROSH-SOPH GIRLS

Place Bib# Name Yr High School Time Pace
1 895 KAELA LEE 9 SI 21:22 7:15
2 586 CATHERINE GAO 9 MITTY 21:24 7:15
3 876 KILEY DYKE 9 SI 21:33 7:19
4 960 CHRISTINE NGUYEN 9 ST. FRANCIS 21:45 7:23
5 878 DYLLEN FORD 9 SI 21:50 7:24
6 902 MAURA MCINERNEY 9 SI 22:09 7:31
7 891 KATRINA KEATING 10 SI 22:14 7:33
8 582 JORDEN CARROLL 9 MITTY 22:16 7:33
9 642 CHLOE LECLAIR 10 PRESENTATION 22:25 7:36
10 640 NATASCHA HOLENSTEIN 9 PRESENTATION 22:28 7:37
11 986 VANESSA GIACALONE 10 VALLEY CHRISTIAN 22:33 7:39
12 931 MARLENA AXELSSON 9 ST. FRANCIS 22:43 7:42
13 875 NIAMH DUNNE 9 SI 22:49 7:45
14 966 AMY QIN 9 ST. FRANCIS 22:52 7:45
15 605 KAYLA VOKT 9 MITTY 22:53 7:46
16 658 JESSICA WEIGEL-PENA 9 PRESENTATION 22:54 7:46
17 901 ALYSSA MCGRATH 9 SI 22:57 7:47
18 882 DANIELLE GRADY 10 SI 23:15 7:53
19 610 MACIE ZAMUDIO 9 MITTY 23:16 7:53
20 871 HOLLY DAHLEM 9 SI 23:21 7:55
21 914 EMMA SHEEDY 10 SI 23:25 7:57
22 947 KATE KIRKPATRICK 10 ST. FRANCIS 23:30 7:58
23 602 SOPHIA SMITH 9 MITTY 23:44 8:03
24 872 ALANA DANISON 10 SI 23:44 8:03
25 932 MAYA BARBOZA 9 ST. FRANCIS 23:46 8:04
26 974 MADDIE WARD 9 ST. FRANCIS 23:48 8:04
27 868 MEGAN CHAN 9 SI 23:52 8:06
28 951 ALISON LAZAUK 10 ST. FRANCIS 23:52 8:06
29 937 ANGELA CUTLER 10 ST. FRANCIS 23:53 8:06
30 893 SOPHIE KOSTANECKI 9 SI 23:53 8:06
31 585 RACHEL DOVEK 10 MITTY 23:54 8:07
32 881 LAUREN GOMEZ 10 SI 24:03 8:10
33 938 CATHERINE DOERING 9 ST. FRANCIS 24:04 8:10
34 890 VALERIE KAU 10 SI 24:07 8:11
35 589 NATALIA JONES 10 MITTY 24:09 8:12
36 874 ALEXANDRA DONATI 9 SI 24:15 8:14
37 594 LAURA MEJIA 10 MITTY 24:22 8:16
38 949 MAYA KUCHAN 9 ST. FRANCIS 24:24 8:17
39 983 MARGRET THEAKER 9 VALLEY CHRISTIAN 24:39 8:22
40 952 SOPHIE LINK 9 ST. FRANCIS 24:39 8:22
41 637 PAOLA GONZALEZ 10 PRESENTATION 24:47 8:24
42 639 ERIN HEALEY 9 PRESENTATION 24:53 8:26
43 892 EMILY KONG 9 SI 24:54 8:27
44 883 JACQUELINE HARRIS 9 SI 24:55 8:27
45 925 ELISE WANG 10 SI 24:55 8:27
46 584 CAMILA DEPIEROLA 10 MITTY 24:57 8:28
47 863 JORDAN BARNETT 9 SI 24:58 8:28
48 888 ALEAH JAYME 9 SI 25:01 8:29
49 629 MIYUKI BLOUIN 10 PRESENTATION 25:08 8:32
50 943 NEHA GUBBI 10 ST. FRANCIS 25:12 8:33
51 948 KYLEE KRZANICH 9 ST. FRANCIS 25:14 8:33
52 903 ANNA MEEHAN 9 SI 25:25 8:37
53 653 SERENA PATEL 10 PRESENTATION 25:26 8:37
54 915 FIONA SICORD 9 SI 25:30 8:39
55 656 KATIE TOMLINSON 9 PRESENTATION 25:30 8:39
56 987 HANNAH LEE 10 VALLEY CHRISTIAN 25:32 8:40
57 657 HOLLY VANDERHOOF 9 PRESENTATION 25:41 8:43
58 907 SONIA NAUGHTON 10 SI 25:43 8:43
59 880 ERICA GOLDSTEIN 9 SI 25:44 8:44
60 982 SHANNON KOVACH 9 VALLEY CHRISTIAN 25:44 8:44
61 971 ANGELINE TRUONG 9 ST. FRANCIS 26:04 8:50
62 936 PALOMA COLUNGA 9 ST. FRANCIS 26:08 8:52
63 981 ALLISON CONG 9 VALLEY CHRISTIAN 26:12 8:53
64 924 MEGHAN WALSH 9 SI 26:20 8:56
65 866 JOAN BUSE 9 SI 26:22 8:57
66 628 GRETCHEN BIGELOW 9 PRESENTATION 26:23 8:57
67 919 ISABELLE SMYTH 9 SI 26:28 8:59
68 654 CARLY SCHNOOR 9 PRESENTATION 26:34 9:01
69 923 HANNAH WALSH 9 SI 26:42 9:03
70 977 MADELEINE WRIGHT 9 ST. FRANCIS 26:49 9:06
71 897 ANNALIE LUI 10 SI 26:53 9:07
72 598 ARIANNA RAMIREZ 10 MITTY 26:55 9:08
73 961 MEGAN OMELIAN 10 ST. FRANCIS 26:57 9:09
74 934 AUDREY CHOW 9 ST. FRANCIS 26:59 9:09
75 916 DANIELLE SILVA 10 SI 27:06 9:11
76 980 GRACE CARDONA 9 VALLEY CHRISTIAN 27:20 9:16
77 928 LAURYN WHISENANT 9 SI 27:28 9:19
78 912 REILLY RIORDAN 9 SI 27:29 9:19
79 963 KELSIE PATLAN 9 ST. FRANCIS 27:34 9:21
80 884 BEATRICE HICKOX 9 SI 27:35 9:21
81 648 MEGAN MITCHELL 10 PRESENTATION 28:30 9:40
82 908 NICOLE POGACAR 10 SI 29:05 9:52
83 889 GRACE KANIEWSKI 9 SI 29:23 9:58
84 906 KAYLA NAGUE 10 SI 30:40 10:24
85 857 ERIN AHERNE 10 SI 33:00 11:12
86 896 MALIA LUCEY 10 SI 33:00 11:12

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
GIRL'S FROSH-SOPH DIVISION SCORES
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

1. 22 SI (21:50 109:08 0:52)
===================================
1 1 895 KAELA LEE 9 21:22
2 3 876 KILEY DYKE 9 21:33
3 5 878 DYLLEN FORD 9 21:50
4 6 902 MAURA MCINERNEY 9 22:09
5 7 891 KATRINA KEATING 10 22:14
6 ( 13) 875 NIAMH DUNNE 9 22:49
7 ( 17) 901 ALYSSA MCGRATH 9 22:57

2. 63 MITTY (22:43 113:33 2:20)
===================================
1 2 586 CATHERINE GAO 9 21:24
2 8 582 JORDEN CARROLL 9 22:16
3 15 605 KAYLA VOKT 9 22:53
4 18 610 MACIE ZAMUDIO 9 23:16
5 20 602 SOPHIA SMITH 9 23:44
6 ( 24) 585 RACHEL DOVEK 10 23:54
7 ( 25) 589 NATALIA JONES 10 24:09

3. 70 ST. FRANCIS (22:56 114:36 2:01)
===================================
1 4 960 CHRISTINE NGUYEN 9 21:45
2 12 931 MARLENA AXELSSON 9 22:43
3 14 966 AMY QIN 9 22:52
4 19 947 KATE KIRKPATRICK 10 23:30
5 21 932 MAYA BARBOZA 9 23:46
6 ( 22) 974 MADDIE WARD 9 23:48
7 ( 23) 951 ALISON LAZAUK 10 23:52

4. 90 PRESENTATION (23:30 117:27 2:28)
===================================
1 9 642 CHLOE LECLAIR 10 22:25
2 10 640 NATASCHA HOLENSTEIN 9 22:28
3 16 658 JESSICA WEIGEL-PENA 9 22:54
4 27 637 PAOLA GONZALEZ 10 24:47
5 28 639 ERIN HEALEY 9 24:53
6 ( 29) 629 MIYUKI BLOUIN 10 25:08
7 ( 30) 653 SERENA PATEL 10 25:26

5. 133 VALLEY CHRISTIAN (24:56 124:40 3:39)
===================================
1 11 986 VANESSA GIACALONE 10 22:33
2 26 983 MARGRET THEAKER 9 24:39
3 31 987 HANNAH LEE 10 25:32
4 32 982 SHANNON KOVACH 9 25:44
5 33 981 ALLISON CONG 9 26:12
6 ( 34) 980 GRACE CARDONA 9 27:20


WCAL 3

WCAL League Meet #3 11/06/2013
Crystal Springs Cross Country Course
Course Distance: 2.95 miles


*** Results by: RecordTiming*** posted on the web at www.RecordTiming.com
Timed with IPICO RFID and FinishLynx

SOPHOMORE BOY'S

Place Bib# Name Yr High School Time Pace
1 1139 DONALD WELSH 10 BELLARMINE 16:22 5:33
2 1133 DEREK SHIU 10 BELLARMINE 16:40 5:39
3 1219 SAMIR ARORA 10 ST. FRANCIS 17:07 5:48
4 842 KYLE REIDY 10 SI 17:08 5:49
5 849 MORGAN SOMMER 10 SI 17:08 5:49
6 1112 DANIEL GURZA 10 BELLARMINE 17:12 5:50
7 729 MILES TODZO 10 SERRA 17:14 5:51
8 1099 MATTHEW BUSSE 10 BELLARMINE 17:33 5:57
9 1098 THOMAS BUSSE 10 BELLARMINE 17:34 5:58
10 1102 JACOB DEPPMEIER 10 BELLARMINE 17:37 5:58
11 1138 EMILIO VALENCIA 10 BELLARMINE 17:38 5:59
12 1249 DIEGO IBARRA 10 ST. FRANCIS 17:40 6:00
13 1276 NARUN RAMAN 10 ST. FRANCIS 17:41 6:00
14 1235 GAROD DRUMM 10 ST. FRANCIS 17:41 6:00
15 1114 JACOB KARSON 10 BELLARMINE 17:42 6:00
16 1244 MATTHEW GSCHWIND 10 ST. FRANCIS 17:44 6:01
17 699 MARC BLAIS 10 SERRA 17:57 6:05
18 1118 JACOB LAZAR 10 BELLARMINE 18:00 6:06
19 1108 AZIZ GHADIALI 10 BELLARMINE 18:06 6:09
20 1123 MICHAEL MARTINEZ 10 BELLARMINE 18:08 6:09
21 1278 RITCHIE KYLE 10 ST. FRANCIS 18:10 6:10
22 1103 NICO DERUITER 10 BELLARMINE 18:15 6:11
23 1250 ETHAN KATO 10 ST. FRANCIS 18:27 6:16
24 708 LUCAS FURRER 10 SERRA 18:33 6:18
25 821 SHANE KEALY 10 SI 18:33 6:18
26 690 DEREK WENDLAND 10 RIORDAN 18:35 6:18
27 680 TYCHO MEIMBAN 10 RIORDAN 18:41 6:20
28 1293 PRESTON YADEGAR 10 ST. FRANCIS 18:43 6:21
29 830 MATTHEW LUM 10 SI 18:45 6:22
30 1141 SCOTT YANG 10 BELLARMINE 18:46 6:22
31 1242 MANU GOPAKUMAR 10 ST. FRANCIS 18:55 6:25
32 722 MATTHEW PENNER 10 SERRA 19:03 6:28
33 715 ANDY KURPJUWEIT 10 SERRA 19:06 6:29
34 1117 STEVEN LANDIS 10 BELLARMINE 19:07 6:29
35 823 RAYMOND KWAN 10 SI 19:12 6:31
36 818 CHRIS HUANG 10 SI 19:13 6:31
37 723 MOISES PIMENTEL 10 SERRA 19:13 6:31
38 824 ANDREW LAM 10 SI 19:17 6:32
39 1124 JOSEPH MATAN 10 BELLARMINE 19:18 6:33
40 695 MICHAEL ARMS 10 SERRA 19:18 6:33
41 759 JUSTIN SALIGUMBA 10 SHC 19:21 6:34
42 1107 LUIS FIGUEROA 10 BELLARMINE 19:28 6:36
43 1110 STEPHEN GRAU-KUBISTA 10 BELLARMINE 19:33 6:38
44 840 JOHN PETRINOVICH 10 SI 19:37 6:39
45 1104 RYAN DOYLE 10 BELLARMINE 19:38 6:40
46 1217 DIMITRIS ANTONIADIS 10 ST. FRANCIS 19:39 6:40
47 832 SEAN MACNAUGHTON 10 SI 19:41 6:41
48 1132 ANDREW SHIMSHOCK 10 BELLARMINE 19:42 6:41
49 1226 MAX CADEDDU 10 ST. FRANCIS 19:46 6:42
50 1119 MATEO LEANO 10 BELLARMINE 19:46 6:42
51 1246 NICHOLAS HOLMAN 10 ST. FRANCIS 19:53 6:45
52 844 ALEXANDER SAN JR 10 SI 20:03 6:48
53 1135 MITCHELL STEPHENS 10 BELLARMINE 20:04 6:49
54 827 MARTIN LEUNG 10 SI 20:07 6:49
55 810 TYLER DONATI 10 SI 20:07 6:50
56 815 BEN FERNANDEZ JR. 10 SI 20:12 6:51
57 753 MATTHEW LEE 10 SHC 20:13 6:52
58 801 KYLE CHAN 10 SI 20:16 6:52
59 843 BRADLEY RUSSELL 10 SI 20:18 6:53
60 689 JOSHUA WELLS 10 RIORDAN 20:20 6:54
61 804 MICHAEL CHICHIOCO 10 SI 20:22 6:55
62 728 ALEX SLONE 10 SERRA 20:23 6:55
63 740 KIERAN BYRNE 10 SHC 20:24 6:55
64 731 BROCK UPCHURCH 10 SERRA 20:26 6:56
65 671 AMANI GRANT 10 RIORDAN 20:32 6:58
66 792 ANDREW ABUEG 10 SI 20:34 6:59
67 1142 WILL YERGIN 10 BELLARMINE 20:35 6:59
68 1128 SPENCER POPA 10 BELLARMINE 20:42 7:01
69 663 KEVIN CHEN 10 RIORDAN 20:43 7:02
70 765 JAMES WHEELER 10 SHC 20:46 7:03
71 746 TAYLOR GONG 10 SHC 20:50 7:04
72 1101 SPENCER DAY 10 BELLARMINE 20:53 7:05
73 2036 UNKNOWN37 SERRA 20:53 7:05
74 1111 MARCUS GRAY 10 BELLARMINE 20:53 7:05
75 1140 PHILLIP WONG 10 BELLARMINE 21:01 7:08
76 1109 JAMES GIPSON 10 BELLARMINE 21:02 7:08
77 1232 CARLOS CONSTANTINIDES 10 ST. FRANCIS 21:02 7:08
78 1130 JOEY RUBINO 10 BELLARMINE 21:24 7:16
79 1116 JOSH KIM 10 BELLARMINE 21:28 7:17
80 1129 DREW RAMACHER 10 BELLARMINE 21:28 7:17
81 1126 AIDAN MELLON-REYES 10 BELLARMINE 21:32 7:18
82 1095 ARMAN AKHENATON 10 BELLARMINE 21:39 7:21
83 1113 ZACHARY JOHNSON 10 BELLARMINE 21:51 7:25
84 1233 NICHOLAS DAVIS 10 ST. FRANCIS 21:56 7:26
85 1247 STEPHEN HOLMAN 10 ST. FRANCIS 21:59 7:27
86 552 ERIC JIMENEZ 10 MITTY 22:07 7:30
87 1106 MIGUEL FIANDEIRO 10 BELLARMINE 22:14 7:33
88 1122 JOE LUSTIG 10 BELLARMINE 22:21 7:35
89 829 JASON LOUIE 10 SI 22:27 7:37
90 1100 NICK CLEVENGER 10 BELLARMINE 22:29 7:38
91 1097 CHRISTIAN BAGAMASPAD 10 BELLARMINE 22:38 7:41
92 547 PARTH DOSHI 10 MITTY 22:40 7:42
93 1136 MICHAEL SWAIN 10 BELLARMINE 22:57 7:47
94 1125 RYAN MCGANNON 10 BELLARMINE 23:04 7:49
95 1134 JOSEPH SINDELAR 10 BELLARMINE 23:06 7:50
96 679 RON MANLIPID 10 RIORDAN 23:08 7:51
97 1241 ARIJEET GHATAK 9 ST. FRANCIS 23:39 8:01
98 1127 JOSH MUNCADA 10 BELLARMINE 23:43 8:03
99 556 MARCUS LEE 10 MITTY 23:50 8:05
100 664 JC CONACOSA 10 RIORDAN 24:11 8:12
101 732 VINNY WAY 10 SERRA 24:13 8:13
102 1105 NATHAN DUONG 10 BELLARMINE 24:16 8:14
103 559 ZEEN LING 10 MITTY 24:27 8:18
104 701 AIDEN CRONIN 10 SERRA 24:34 8:20
105 1288 EVERARDO VALENCIA 10 ST. FRANCIS 24:45 8:24
106 1115 ETHAN KAYE 10 BELLARMINE 26:01 8:49
107 1121 FELIPE LUNA 10 BELLARMINE 26:53 9:07
108 1120 BRANDON LEBECK 10 BELLARMINE 27:00 9:09
109 1131 PABLO SANCHEZ 10 BELLARMINE 27:00 9:09
110 1137 ERIC TRAN 10 BELLARMINE 27:59 9:29

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
BOY'S SOPHOMORE DIVISION
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

1. 26 BELLARMINE (17:05 85:21 1:12)
===================================
1 1 1139 DONALD WELSH 10 16:22
2 2 1133 DEREK SHIU 10 16:40
3 6 1112 DANIEL GURZA 10 17:12
4 8 1099 MATTHEW BUSSE 10 17:33
5 9 1098 THOMAS BUSSE 10 17:34
6 ( 10) 1102 JACOB DEPPMEIER 10 17:37
7 ( 11) 1138 EMILIO VALENCIA 10 17:38

2. 57 ST. FRANCIS (17:35 87:53 0:37)
===================================
1 3 1219 SAMIR ARORA 10 17:07
2 12 1249 DIEGO IBARRA 10 17:40
3 13 1276 NARUN RAMAN 10 17:41
4 14 1235 GAROD DRUMM 10 17:41
5 15 1244 MATTHEW GSCHWIND 10 17:44
6 ( 17) 1278 RITCHIE KYLE 10 18:10
7 ( 18) 1250 ETHAN KATO 10 18:27

3. 78 SI (18:10 90:46 2:04)
===================================
1 4 842 KYLE REIDY 10 17:08
2 5 849 MORGAN SOMMER 10 17:08
3 20 821 SHANE KEALY 10 18:33
4 23 830 MATTHEW LUM 10 18:45
5 26 823 RAYMOND KWAN 10 19:12
6 ( 27) 818 CHRIS HUANG 10 19:13
7 ( 29) 824 ANDREW LAM 10 19:17

4. 91 SERRA (18:23 91:53 1:52)
===================================
1 7 729 MILES TODZO 10 17:14
2 16 699 MARC BLAIS 10 17:57
3 19 708 LUCAS FURRER 10 18:33
4 24 722 MATTHEW PENNER 10 19:03
5 25 715 ANDY KURPJUWEIT 10 19:06
6 ( 28) 723 MOISES PIMENTEL 10 19:13
7 ( 30) 695 MICHAEL ARMS 10 19:18

5. 147 RIORDAN (19:47 98:51 2:08)
===================================
1 21 690 DEREK WENDLAND 10 18:35
2 22 680 TYCHO MEIMBAN 10 18:41
3 33 689 JOSHUA WELLS 10 20:20
4 35 671 AMANI GRANT 10 20:32
5 36 663 KEVIN CHEN 10 20:43
6 ( 39) 679 RON MANLIPID 10 23:08
7 ( 40) 664 JC CONACOSA 10 24:11

6. 172 SHC (20:19 101:34 1:29)
===================================
1 31 759 JUSTIN SALIGUMBA 10 19:21
2 32 753 MATTHEW LEE 10 20:13
3 34 740 KIERAN BYRNE 10 20:24
4 37 765 JAMES WHEELER 10 20:46
5 38 746 TAYLOR GONG 10 20:50