Combined SECTION results - 2015

ASSUMPTIONS: 1 - Only Section marks were used. 4 - By Division with Combined Results at end. 2 - No consideration was made based on weather. 5 - There were 3944 boy and 3611 girl Section participants (7555 total). 3 - All times are based on Woodward Park times: 6 - Will start posting Saturday, adding thru the week. Based on a 19:00 girl and a 16:00 boy. 7 - Conversion updates made to both the SJS & NCS courses in 2013 CCS (Toro-3.0) - * 1.001, about -:01 for girls, -:01 for guys CCS (Crystal-2.95) - * 1.024, about :23 for girls, :19 for guys NCS (Hayward-3.0) - * 1.038 & 1.033, about :41 for girls, :30 for guys (maybe :31 for girls?) 2011 & 2012 NCS (Hayward-3.0) - * 1.024, about :23 for girls, :19 for guys (based on input - 2013 to present) SJS (Willow-3.04) - * .957 & .9646, about -:49 for girls, -:34 for guys (maybe -:55 for girls?) 2011 & 2012 SJS (Willow-3.04) - * .9644 & .9646, about -:35 for girls, -:34 for guys (based on input - 2013 to present) CS (Woodward-3.1) - N/A NS (West Vly-3.0) - * 1.008 & 1.027, about :08 for girls, :25 for guys SF (GGP-3.1) - * .9605 & .9635, about -:45 for girls, -:35 for guys Oak (JM Park-3.1) - * .8636 & .8947, about -3:00 for girls, -2:00 for guys Oak (Skyline HS) - No idea so I called it even to Woodward. If someone has a conversion formula... SS (MSAC-2.93) - * 1.0229 & 1.0208, about :25 for girls, :20 for guys SS (MSAC-rain-2.94) - * .9842 & .9594, about -:18 for girls, -:39 for guys Is this correct or should they be switched? SDS (Morley-3.04/2.75) - * 1.107 & .976, about 2:00 for girls ('11=1.0877), -:37 for guys ('10=.9688) LA (Pierce-3.0) - * 1 & 1, about :00 for girls, :00 for guys LA (rain 5K) - * 1 & 1, about :00 for girls, :00 for guys Conversion times were given to me from coaches and/or XCStats. Coaches - If you see conversion times that are incorrect, please email me the correct conversion. First pass of "Virtual" Meet below...
D1-B D1 - Combined Sections if @ Woodward Park
Combined Sections if @ Woodward Park (3.1 miles) D1-B Results (D1) www.LynbrookSports.com -
Ovrll TEAM Individual Advances On PLACE Plce Name (Age) Team Time Pace Div ===== ==== =============================== ======================== ======= ==== === 1 1 Michael Vernau (11) SJS-Davis 15:01.0 4:50 D1 2 2 SALEM BOUHASSOUN (12) SF-MISSION 15:01.0 4:50 D1 3 3 Eduardo Herrera ( ) CS-Madera South 15:01.0 4:50 D1 4 4 Luevano, Paul (12) LA-Venice 15:01.1 4:50 D1 5 5 Rocha, Phillip (12) SS-Arcadia 15:02.7 4:51 D1 6 6 Dodds, Spencer (12) SS-Great Oak 15:04.9 4:51 D1 7 7 Reynolds, Garrett (12) SS-Ventura 15:17.7 4:56 D1 8 8 Miguel Villar ( ) CS-Madera South 15:20.0 4:56 D1 9 9 Spencer, Cole (12) SS-Great Oak 15:20.1 4:56 D1 10 10 Benjamin Holland (11) SJS-Jesuit 15:21.0 4:57 D1 11 11 Garcia, Hector (12) LA-Marshall 15:23.2 4:57 D1 12 12 Hszell, Justin (10) LA-El Camino Real 15:24.3 4:58 D1 13 13 Coppi, Mason (12) SS-Dana Hills 15:25.1 4:58 D1 14 14 Comeaux, Ethan (11) SS-Redondo Union 15:30.4 5:00 D1 15 15 Tim CHRISMAN T (12) NCS-Monte Vista 15:31.0 5:00 D1 16 16 LUIS ARAGON (12) SF-LOWELL 15:31.0 5:00 D1 17 17 Luis Grijalva (11) SJS-Armijo 15:31.0 5:00 D1 18 18 Kellen Browning (12) SJS-Davis 15:31.0 5:00 D1 19 19 Ogden, Jake (12) SS-Dana Hills 15:32.0 5:00 D1 20 20 Nick Borowsky (12) SJS-Davis 15:35.0 5:01 D1 21 Ramirez, Marcelo ( ) LA-Eagle Rock 15:36.2 5:02 D1 22 21 Cortes, Isaac (12) SS-Great Oak 15:36.5 5:02 D1 23 22 Pollack, Jakob (11) LA-Palisades Charter 15:39.3 5:03 D1 24 23 Smith, Brent (9) LA-Palisades Charter 15:39.6 5:03 D1 25 24 Lopez, Raymond (12) LA-Kennedy 15:40.7 5:03 D1 26 25 Slaney, Kent ( ) CCS-Palo Alto 15:41.0 5:03 D1 27 26 MIKOLAJ KRAJEWSKI (11) SF-LOWELL 15:42.0 5:03 D1 28 27 Landgraf, Jack (10) SS-Dana Hills 15:43.3 5:04 D1 29 28 Hamer, Ben (10) LA-Palisades Charter 15:46.1 5:05 D1 30 29 Janes, Tyler (12) SS-King, M.L. 15:47.9 5:05 D1 31 30 Michael Ochoa ( ) CS-Madera South 15:48.0 5:05 D1 32 31 Daniel PRIDE I (11) NCS-Santa Rosa 15:50.0 5:06 D1 33 32 Fitzgerald, Colin (10) SS-Crescenta Valley 15:50.2 5:06 D1 34 33 Cuellar, Cisco (12) SS-California 15:51.2 5:06 D1 35 34 Biedebach, Michael (12) SS-El Toro 15:51.2 5:06 D1 36 35 Patrick Cummings (12) SJS-Jesuit 15:52.0 5:07 D1 37 36 Orlando Cardenas (12) SJS-Modesto 15:52.0 5:07 D1 38 37 Beaudoin-Rouss, Meik ( ) CCS-Bellarmine 15:54.0 5:07 D1 39 38 Michael Lackner (12) SJS-Jesuit 15:54.0 5:07 D1 40 39 Fountain, Solomon (11) SS-Great Oak 15:54.0 5:07 D1 41 40 Marino, Mitchell (12) LA-San Pedro 15:54.8 5:08 D1 42 41 Nicholas Hernandez ( ) CS-Madera South 15:55.0 5:08 D1 43 42 Hough, Brandon (11) SS-Dana Hills 15:55.8 5:08 D1 44 43 Tristan MILLER T (11) NCS-Monte Vista 15:56.0 5:08 D1 45 44 Marcus Mota ( ) CS-Stockdale 15:57.0 5:08 D1 46 Suarez, Jorge (11) SS-Santa Ana 15:57.4 5:08 D1 47 45 Richardson, Matt ( ) CCS-Bellarmine 15:57.7 5:08 D1 48 46 Stewart Fernandez ( ) CS-Buchanan 15:59.0 5:09 D1 49 Torres, Peter (12) SS-Chino Hills 15:59.1 5:09 D1 50 47 Rodriguez, Nestor (12) SS-Ventura 15:59.2 5:09 D1 51 48 Mogensen, Brent ( ) CCS-Monta Vista 16:00.3 5:09 D1 52 49 Sean Kurdy (12) SJS-Jesuit 16:01.0 5:10 D1 53 50 Riley, Darius (10) SS-Rancho Cucamonga 16:01.8 5:10 D1 54 51 Ariel MONSALUD I (12) NCS-James Logan 16:02.0 5:10 D1 55 52 Aguirre, Angel (11) SS-California 16:02.7 5:10 D1 56 53 Stefan BRADLEY I (12) NCS-San Ramon Valley 16:03.0 5:10 D1 57 54 Jose Rodriguez ( ) CS-McFarland 16:03.0 5:10 D1 58 55 Pope, Charlie (12) SDS-Torrey Pines 16:03.1 5:10 D1 59 56 Robinson, Tony (12) SS-Great Oak 16:03.5 5:10 D1 60 57 Thomas, Philip (12) SS-Crescenta Valley 16:04.6 5:11 D1 61 58 Busse, Thomas ( ) CCS-Bellarmine 16:05.2 5:11 D1 62 59 Rodriguez, Salvador (12) LA-Santee EC 16:06.8 5:11 D1 63 60 Estrella, Jorge ( ) CCS-Andrew Hill 16:07.3 5:12 D1 64 61 Aviles-Sullivan, Carlos (12) SDS-Sweetwater 16:07.5 5:12 D1 65 62 Changco, Elijah ( ) CCS-San Benito 16:07.8 5:12 D1 66 63 Luca MAZZANTI I (11) NCS-Santa Rosa 16:08.0 5:12 D1 67 64 Nick VOMUND T (11) NCS-Monte Vista 16:08.0 5:12 D1 68 65 Neil BRAGANZA I (11) NCS-Dougherty Valley 16:08.0 5:12 D1 69 66 Robert Williams (11) SJS-Woodcreek 16:08.0 5:12 D1 70 67 Martin Del Campo, Carlos (11) LA-Monroe 16:08.5 5:12 D1 71 68 Branch, Jacob (12) SS-Quartz Hill 16:08.6 5:12 D1 72 69 Tom Pritsky ( ) CS-Buchanan 16:09.0 5:12 D1 73 70 Ornelas, Raymon (10) SS-Roosevelt 16:09.7 5:12 D1 74 71 Pineda, Brian (12) LA-Garfield 16:09.8 5:12 D1 75 72 Marc Alania (12) SJS-Modesto 16:10.0 5:12 D1 76 73 Shields, Brandon (12) SS-Great Oak 16:10.3 5:13 D1 77 74 Moreno, David (11) SS-Quartz Hill 16:10.9 5:13 D1 78 75 Reed, Christopher ( ) CCS-Homestead 16:11.2 5:13 D1 79 76 Vogelsang, Brett (11) SS-Beaumont 16:12.3 5:13 D1 80 77 Christopher Kolar ( ) CS-Buchanan 16:13.0 5:13 D1 81 78 Rasmuson, Stefen (10) SDS-Mira Mesa 16:13.3 5:13 D1 82 79 Del-Valle Rutherfo (11) SS-Rancho Cucamonga 16:13.6 5:14 D1 83 80 Jett CHARVET (10) NCS-Heritage 16:14.0 5:14 D1 84 81 Victor Ochoa ( ) CS-Madera South 16:14.0 5:14 D1 85 82 Scales, Alex ( ) CCS-Bellarmine 16:14.1 5:14 D1 86 83 Carvajal, Carlos (10) SS-Great Oak 16:14.7 5:14 D1 87 84 Chester QUERO (12) NCS-James Logan 16:15.0 5:14 D1 88 85 Jacob Mawson (12) SJS-Cosumnes Oaks 16:15.0 5:14 D1 89 86 Sanchez, William (10) SS-Beaumont 16:15.0 5:14 D1 90 87 Guerra, Christopher (12) LA-Bravo 16:15.2 5:14 D1 91 88 Romero, Julian (12) SS-California 16:15.6 5:14 D1 92 89 Melecio Gonzalez ( ) CS-McFarland 16:16.0 5:14 D1 93 90 Brendan Jones (11) SJS-Jesuit 16:16.0 5:14 D1 94 91 Matt Simons (11) SJS-Sheldon 16:16.0 5:14 D1 95 92 Cortes, Jesus (12) LA-Santee EC 16:16.3 5:14 D1 96 93 Villagran, Justin (12) SS-Burroughs/Burbank 16:16.3 5:14 D1 97 Castillo, Brayan ( ) LA-Miguel Contreras LC 16:16.6 5:15 D1 98 94 Daniel MANELOVEG T ( ) NCS-Monte Vista 16:17.0 5:15 D1 99 95 Gonzalez, Daniel (12) SS-King, M.L. 16:17.2 5:15 D1 100 96 Vasquez, Joseph (11) SS-Arcadia 16:17.3 5:15 D1 101 97 Hayden Hansen ( ) CS-Buchanan 16:18.0 5:15 D1 102 98 Elliott PORTILLO T (11) NCS-Liberty 16:18.0 5:15 D1 103 99 Oliva, Leo (10) SS-Highland 16:18.2 5:15 D1 104 100 Stein, Colin (12) SS-Dana Hills 16:18.6 5:15 D1 105 101 Spencer Hauxhurst ( ) CS-Clovis North 16:19.0 5:15 D1 106 102 Sebastian Leon (11) SJS-Cosumnes Oaks 16:19.0 5:15 D1 107 103 Michael Ruiz (10) SJS-Sheldon 16:19.0 5:15 D1 108 104 Joe Blakewell (12) SJS-Davis 16:19.0 5:15 D1 109 105 Shiu, Derek ( ) CCS-Bellarmine 16:19.2 5:15 D1 110 106 Spencer, Tyler (10) SS-Roosevelt 16:19.5 5:15 D1 111 Anjum, Zahid ( ) CCS-Wilcox 16:19.7 5:16 D1 112 107 Yep, Tyler ( ) CCS-Evergreen Val. 16:19.9 5:16 D1 113 108 Cardenas, Armin (12) SS-Crescenta Valley 16:20.1 5:16 D1 114 109 Richards, Wayne (10) SS-Roosevelt 16:20.8 5:16 D1 115 110 Jordan Rahe (10) SJS-Jesuit 16:21.0 5:16 D1 116 111 Pai, Naveen ( ) CCS-Palo Alto 16:21.1 5:16 D1 117 112 Labra, Isaiah (10) SDS-Bonita Vista 16:21.2 5:16 D1 118 113 Smith, Camden (12) SS-Highland 16:21.6 5:16 D1 119 114 Johnson, Noah (12) SDS-El Camino 16:22.7 5:17 D1 120 115 Reyes, Carlos (11) LA-Santee EC 16:23.4 5:17 D1 121 116 Doyle, Alexander (11) SDS-Rancho Buena Vista 16:23.6 5:17 D1 122 117 Barrondo, Andrew (12) SS-Burroughs/Burbank 16:23.6 5:17 D1 123 118 Jordan Morris ( ) CS-Clovis 16:24.0 5:17 D1 124 119 Lamprecht, Ethan (10) SDS-Bonita Vista 16:24.9 5:17 D1 125 120 Chavez, Daniel (12) SS-Rancho Cucamonga 16:25.0 5:17 D1 126 121 Tiber, Ben (11) LA-Granada Hills 16:25.4 5:17 D1 127 122 Shente, Marcos (12) LA-Reseda 16:25.4 5:17 D1 128 123 Saul, Henry ( ) CCS-Palo Alto 16:25.5 5:17 D1 129 124 Adrian Alvarez ( ) CS-Madera South 16:26.0 5:18 D1 130 125 Savel, Arjun ( ) CCS-Andrew Hill 16:26.1 5:18 D1 131 126 Chahal, Jagdeep (10) SS-Burroughs/Burbank 16:26.7 5:18 D1 132 127 Welsh, Donald ( ) CCS-Bellarmine 16:27.0 5:18 D1 133 128 Roberto Lopez ( ) CS-Clovis East 16:27.0 5:18 D1 134 129 Nathan Nickeson ( ) CS-Clovis 16:27.0 5:18 D1 135 130 Dorado, Phillip (12) SDS-Mira Mesa 16:27.1 5:18 D1 136 131 Wilfert, Thomas (11) SS-Dana Hills 16:27.2 5:18 D1 137 132 Bennett, Matthew ( ) CCS-Homestead 16:27.4 5:18 D1 138 133 Cruz, Adan (12) SS-Ventura 16:27.6 5:18 D1 139 134 Fox, Harrison (12) SS-Redondo Union 16:27.9 5:18 D1 140 Jose Cruz (11) SJS-McClatchy 16:28.0 5:18 D1 141 135 Palacios, Alexis (12) LA-Kennedy 16:28.1 5:18 D1 142 136 Wells, Timothy (11) SS-Burroughs/Burbank 16:28.4 5:18 D1 143 137 Olson, Jordan (11) SS-Ventura 16:28.6 5:18 D1 144 138 Jorge Pena III (10) SJS-Woodcreek 16:29.0 5:19 D1 145 139 Ulloa, Usiel (12) LA-Santee EC 16:29.3 5:19 D1 146 140 Levin-Arbuthnot, C (12) SS-Arcadia 16:29.5 5:19 D1 147 141 Jenkins, Parker (10) SS-Yucaipa 16:30.0 5:19 D1 148 142 Doblar, Dylan ( ) CCS-Bellarmine 16:30.6 5:19 D1 149 143 Randazzo, Nick (11) SS-Ventura 16:30.6 5:19 D1 150 144 Benry SHEEHAN (12) NCS-Heritage 16:31.0 5:19 D1 151 145 Antonio Perezchica ( ) CS-McFarland 16:31.0 5:19 D1 152 146 Echeverria, Noel (12) SS-California 16:31.1 5:19 D1 153 147 Frimodig, Jack (12) SDS-Torrey Pines 16:31.5 5:19 D1 154 148 Bodar, Cody (11) LA-El Camino Real 16:31.6 5:19 D1 155 149 Shahinian, Andre (12) LA-Granada Hills 16:31.6 5:19 D1 156 150 Turner, John (11) SS-Dana Hills 16:31.7 5:19 D1 157 151 Pedroza, Jonathan (12) LA-Garfield 16:32.3 5:20 D1 158 Hua, William (12) SS-Fountain Valley 16:33.0 5:20 D1 159 152 Morales, Daniel (10) LA-Bravo 16:33.2 5:20 D1 160 153 Hirsch, Alexander (10) SS-Burroughs/Burbank 16:33.3 5:20 D1 161 154 Mcroberts, Kyle (12) SS-Quartz Hill 16:33.6 5:20 D1 162 155 Nikhil SINGH (12) NCS-Foothill 16:34.0 5:20 D1 163 156 Ma, Ryan ( ) CCS-Homestead 16:34.0 5:20 D1 164 157 Chris Watkins ( ) CS-Clovis 16:34.0 5:20 D1 165 158 Groff, Max (12) SS-El Toro 16:34.0 5:20 D1 166 Weiss, Gus (11) SS-Edison 16:34.5 5:20 D1 167 159 Robles, Julian (11) SS-Roosevelt 16:34.7 5:20 D1 168 160 Werley, Mark (12) SS-King, M.L. 16:34.9 5:20 D1 169 161 Ryan Ruch ( ) CS-Clovis West 16:36.0 5:21 D1 170 162 Jimenez, Leo (11) LA-San Pedro 16:36.6 5:21 D1 171 163 Valencia, Pedro (10) LA-Monroe 16:36.6 5:21 D1 172 164 Arriola, Diego (11) SDS-Olympian 16:36.7 5:21 D1 173 165 Ford, Clyde (12) SS-El Toro 16:36.8 5:21 D1 174 166 Arman PABLA (11) NCS-James Logan 16:37.0 5:21 D1 175 167 Volney SPALDING (11) NCS-San Ramon Valley 16:37.0 5:21 D1 176 168 Munir Nur (12) SJS-Franklin (EG) 16:37.0 5:21 D1 177 169 Nick Galland ( ) CS-Bakersfield 16:37.0 5:21 D1 178 170 Alex Covarrubias ( ) CS-Bullard 16:37.0 5:21 D1 179 171 Che, Austin (12) SS-Arcadia 16:37.4 5:21 D1 180 172 Segura, Tony (10) SS-Arcadia 16:37.6 5:21 D1 181 173 Robert HODGSON T (12) NCS-Liberty 16:38.0 5:21 D1 182 174 Ruble, Cade (10) SS-Quartz Hill 16:38.2 5:22 D1 183 175 Seth Diaz ( ) CS-McFarland 16:39.0 5:22 D1 184 176 Amon-Franceschi, Bruno (9) LA-Marshall 16:39.2 5:22 D1 185 177 Nimis, Matias (12) LA-El Camino Real 16:39.6 5:22 D1 186 178 Craig, Sam ( ) CCS-Palo Alto 16:39.8 5:22 D1 187 179 Morgenfeld, Spencer ( ) CCS-Palo Alto 16:40.0 5:22 D1 188 180 Jackson Laird (11) SJS-Davis 16:40.0 5:22 D1 189 181 Miguel Flores ( ) CS-McFarland 16:40.0 5:22 D1 190 182 Dolen, Daniel (12) SS-Rancho Cucamonga 16:40.0 5:22 D1 191 183 Robinson, Michael (12) SS-King, M.L. 16:40.2 5:22 D1 192 184 Graves, Daniel ( ) CCS-Homestead 16:40.6 5:22 D1 193 185 Trasvina, Mario (10) SDS-Vista 16:40.7 5:22 D1 194 186 Saldana, Jonathan ( ) CCS-Salinas 16:41.4 5:23 D1 195 187 Dickinson, Kyle (12) SS-Crescenta Valley 16:41.6 5:23 D1 196 188 Tait, Benjamin (9) SS-Redondo Union 16:41.8 5:23 D1 197 189 Thomas GALLAGHER ( ) NCS-Amador Valley 16:42.0 5:23 D1 198 190 Gregory Aitken (12) SJS-Folsom 16:42.0 5:23 D1 199 191 Hoxsie, Chris (10) SS-Burroughs/Burbank 16:42.8 5:23 D1 200 192 MacIas, David ( ) CCS-North Salinas 16:42.9 5:23 D1 201 193 Hashimoto, Kaito ( ) CCS-Milpitas 16:43.0 5:23 D1 202 194 Williams, Everett (11) SDS-Carlsbad 16:43.5 5:23 D1 203 195 Burch, Jacob (12) SS-Rancho Cucamonga 16:43.8 5:23 D1 204 196 MARVIN LUONG (12) SF-LOWELL 16:44.0 5:23 D1 205 197 Matthew JOHNSON T ( ) NCS-Monte Vista 16:44.0 5:23 D1 206 198 Martinez, Ricardo (10) LA-Monroe 16:44.1 5:23 D1 207 199 Eric PEREZ (12) NCS-California 16:45.0 5:24 D1 208 200 Ayson, Jonathan (11) SS-California 16:45.3 5:24 D1 209 201 Marin, Robert (12) SDS-Helix 16:45.7 5:24 D1 210 202 Vincent FRIESEN (11) NCS-Castro Valley 16:46.0 5:24 D1 211 203 Quinn SCHMIDT (11) NCS-Dougherty Valley 16:46.0 5:24 D1 212 204 Matthew Durel (11) SJS-Woodcreek 16:46.0 5:24 D1 213 205 Gonzales, Jose (11) LA-Granada Hills 16:46.2 5:24 D1 214 206 Simon, Anthony (11) LA-Marshall 16:46.7 5:24 D1 215 207 Cuellar, Jessi (11) LA-San Pedro 16:46.8 5:24 D1 216 208 Smith, Wyatt (12) SS-King, M.L. 16:47.0 5:24 D1 217 209 Sawyer, Max ( ) CCS-Homestead 16:47.3 5:24 D1 218 210 Ramirez, Anthony ( ) CCS-Watsonville 16:47.3 5:24 D1 219 211 Valdivia, Nolan (10) SS-Beaumont 16:47.3 5:24 D1 220 212 Vargas, Adrian (10) SS-El Toro 16:47.6 5:25 D1 221 213 McMahon, Michael (11) SDS-Torrey Pines 16:47.9 5:25 D1 222 214 Jeremy Hart (12) SJS-Gregori High 16:48.0 5:25 D1 223 215 Gage Marquez ( ) CS-Clovis East 16:48.0 5:25 D1 224 216 Somasundaram, Adithya ( ) CCS-Homestead 16:48.4 5:25 D1 225 217 Shrey VASAVADA (10) NCS-Mission San Jose 16:49.0 5:25 D1 226 218 Smith, Herschel (11) SS-Highland 16:49.7 5:25 D1 227 219 Hockley, Jack (11) LA-Palisades Charter 16:49.8 5:25 D1 228 220 Miles Beall ( ) CS-Buchanan 16:50.0 5:25 D1 229 221 Roman, Jesus (11) LA-Bravo 16:50.0 5:25 D1 230 222 Crawford, Moses (11) SDS-El Camino 16:50.2 5:25 D1 231 223 Alvarez, Pedro (12) SS-El Toro 16:50.3 5:25 D1 232 224 Brett WALSH (12) NCS-Amador Valley 16:51.0 5:26 D1 233 225 Nick Hall (11) SJS-Cosumnes Oaks 16:51.0 5:26 D1 234 226 Andy Bowers (12) SJS-Cosumnes Oaks 16:51.0 5:26 D1 235 227 Santiago Ruiz (10) SJS-Gregori High 16:51.0 5:26 D1 236 228 Foster, Reed ( ) CCS-Palo Alto 16:51.4 5:26 D1 237 229 Gurule, Eziquiel (10) SS-California 16:51.5 5:26 D1 238 230 Rivera, Carlos (11) LA-Birmingham 16:51.6 5:26 D1 239 231 Anish JUNNARKAR (10) NCS-Mission San Jose 16:52.0 5:26 D1 240 232 Diose Ramirez ( ) CS-Madera South 16:52.0 5:26 D1 241 David Bosquez (11) SJS-Turlock 16:52.0 5:26 D1 242 233 Sestich, Mijo (12) LA-San Pedro 16:52.1 5:26 D1 243 234 Garcia, Joe (12) SDS-Vista 16:52.6 5:26 D1 244 235 Medina, Anthony (12) LA-Monroe 16:52.7 5:26 D1 245 236 Perez, Carlos (12) SS-Beaumont 16:52.7 5:26 D1 246 237 Anthony Sahakian ( ) CS-Bullard 16:53.0 5:26 D1 247 238 Aldape, Christian ( ) CCS-North Salinas 16:53.0 5:26 D1 248 239 Xavier Weaver (11) SJS-Franklin (EG) 16:53.0 5:26 D1 249 240 Fernando Alan Guer... (9) SJS-Modesto 16:53.0 5:26 D1 250 241 Jordan Lawrence (10) SJS-Franklin (EG) 16:53.0 5:26 D1 251 242 Josue Perez (10) SJS-Modesto 16:53.0 5:26 D1 252 243 Chu, Bryan ( ) CCS-Piedmont Hills 16:53.5 5:26 D1 253 244 Izaiah Flores ( ) CS-Clovis 16:54.0 5:27 D1 254 245 Bartsch, Robert (10) SDS-Torrey Pines 16:54.4 5:27 D1 255 246 Arroyo, Ilias (12) SDS-Vista 16:55.1 5:27 D1 256 247 Hadley, Gunnar (12) SDS-Mission Hills 16:55.4 5:27 D1 257 248 Matthew Morillas ( ) CS-Clovis North 16:56.0 5:27 D1 258 249 Joel Giordano (12) SJS-Sheldon 16:56.0 5:27 D1 259 250 Marcos Mulato ( ) CS-McFarland 16:57.0 5:28 D1 260 251 Lane, Robert ( ) CCS-Menlo-Atherton 16:57.9 5:28 D1 261 252 Sebastian ANDERSSON ( ) NCS-Berkeley 16:58.0 5:28 D1 262 253 Brendan LAU T (11) NCS-Monte Vista 16:58.0 5:28 D1 263 254 Jose Orendain (11) SJS-Modesto 16:58.0 5:28 D1 264 255 Edmonds, Darren (12) SDS-Torrey Pines 16:58.5 5:28 D1 265 256 Almanza, Vicente (11) LA-Birmingham 16:58.6 5:28 D1 266 257 Matthew Sickman (12) SJS-Jesuit 16:59.0 5:28 D1 267 258 Mcroberts, Brendan (12) SS-Quartz Hill 16:59.7 5:28 D1 268 259 Tapia, Manuel (11) LA-Monroe 16:59.9 5:29 D1 269 260 Gibson, Richard (10) LA-El Camino Real 17:00.0 5:29 D1 270 261 Williams, Edgar ( ) CCS-Santa Teresa 17:00.8 5:29 D1 271 262 Hernandez, Christian (10) LA-Garfield 17:00.8 5:29 D1 272 263 Luke GIUSTO (10) NCS-De La Salle 17:01.0 5:29 D1 273 264 Matt Lamb ( ) CS-Clovis 17:01.0 5:29 D1 274 Kyle Perry (11) SJS-Tracy 17:01.0 5:29 D1 275 265 Jake Bowers (10) SJS-Cosumnes Oaks 17:01.0 5:29 D1 276 266 Albro, Nicholas (10) SDS-Olympian 17:01.3 5:29 D1 277 267 Andrew Le ( ) CS-Clovis North 17:02.0 5:29 D1 278 268 Sanchez, Nolan ( ) CCS-San Benito 17:02.1 5:29 D1 279 269 Weiland, Chris (11) SS-Rancho Cucamonga 17:02.7 5:29 D1 280 270 Delgado, Andres (12) SS-Beaumont 17:02.8 5:29 D1 281 271 PRESTON MA (12) SF-GEORGE WASHINGT 17:03.0 5:30 D1 282 272 Pardeep Kandola ( ) CS-Clovis 17:03.0 5:30 D1 283 Danny Falcao (12) SJS-Tracy 17:03.0 5:30 D1 284 273 Shaw, Jeremy ( ) CCS-Milpitas 17:03.6 5:30 D1 285 274 Lee, Christopher (12) SS-Arcadia 17:03.7 5:30 D1 286 275 Benjamin SMITH T (10) NCS-Liberty 17:04.0 5:30 D1 287 276 Eli SOMERS (12) NCS-San Ramon Valley 17:04.0 5:30 D1 288 277 Jacob Blackmon ( ) CS-Stockdale 17:04.0 5:30 D1 289 278 Zhang, Bennett ( ) CCS-Monta Vista 17:04.3 5:30 D1 290 279 Dominic LITTLEJOHN ( ) NCS-Heritage 17:05.0 5:30 D1 291 280 Derek Dokter (11) SJS-Sheldon 17:05.0 5:30 D1 292 281 Zakari Wahid (10) SJS-Armijo 17:05.0 5:30 D1 293 282 Reyes Premer, Levi Daria (9) LA-Venice 17:05.3 5:30 D1 294 283 Yousufi, Dominic (12) LA-El Camino Real 17:05.4 5:30 D1 295 284 Green, Manne (12) SS-Burroughs/Burbank 17:05.8 5:30 D1 296 285 Alec Woodson (12) SJS-Armijo 17:06.0 5:30 D1 297 286 Brendan Erwin (11) SJS-Armijo 17:06.0 5:30 D1 298 287 Ulloa, Oscar (12) LA-Santee EC 17:06.4 5:31 D1 299 288 Jarod MOYERS (11) NCS-Amador Valley 17:07.0 5:31 D1 300 289 Charlie Swanson ( ) CS-Clovis North 17:07.0 5:31 D1 301 290 Josh Pettingill (12) SJS-Folsom 17:07.0 5:31 D1 302 Israel Rivera (12) SJS-Monterey Trail 17:07.0 5:31 D1 303 Raymond Lozano (11) SJS-Lincoln (S) 17:07.0 5:31 D1 304 291 Dutchover, Tanner (11) SS-Yucaipa 17:07.3 5:31 D1 305 292 Martinez, Darick ( ) CCS-Piedmont Hills 17:07.4 5:31 D1 306 293 Farlander, Stephen (12) SS-Yucaipa 17:07.7 5:31 D1 307 294 Kevin ORELLANA (12) NCS-College Park 17:08.0 5:31 D1 308 295 Peter NORMANN (12) NCS-Castro Valley 17:08.0 5:31 D1 309 296 Chavez, Jozef (11) SS-Roosevelt 17:08.0 5:31 D1 310 297 Campos, Armando (10) SDS-Bonita Vista 17:08.6 5:31 D1 311 298 Hixion, Shane (10) SS-Highland 17:08.7 5:31 D1 312 299 Beeson, Cody (10) SS-Ventura 17:08.9 5:31 D1 313 300 Langston HAY (10) NCS-Santa Rosa 17:09.0 5:31 D1 314 301 Nitin SAGI (9) NCS-Mission San Jose 17:09.0 5:31 D1 315 302 Beudry, Ben ( ) CCS-Palo Alto 17:09.1 5:31 D1 316 303 Denlinger, Noah ( ) CCS-Santa Teresa 17:09.5 5:32 D1 317 304 Ambrose, Lukas (11) LA-Marshall 17:09.6 5:32 D1 318 305 Rodgers, Noah (11) SS-Yucaipa 17:09.8 5:32 D1 319 306 Mason Parks ( ) CS-Bakersfield 17:10.0 5:32 D1 320 307 David PHAIR (12) NCS-College Park 17:10.0 5:32 D1 321 308 Tamez, Jacinto (11) SDS-San Diego 17:10.8 5:32 D1 322 309 Nick CHUMAN (11) NCS-College Park 17:11.0 5:32 D1 323 310 Micah DELGADO T (9) NCS-Liberty 17:11.0 5:32 D1 324 311 Miguel DICKENSON (10) NCS-Dougherty Valley 17:11.0 5:32 D1 325 312 Logan Fraser ( ) CS-Buchanan 17:12.0 5:32 D1 326 313 Noah HURLEY (11) NCS-College Park 17:12.0 5:32 D1 327 Taylor Gould (12) SJS-Pleasant Grove 17:12.0 5:32 D1 328 314 Johnny DeMesa (10) SJS-Sheldon 17:12.0 5:32 D1 329 315 Reyes, Timothy (10) SS-Beaumont 17:12.2 5:32 D1 330 316 Greanias, Jake (10) LA-Palisades Charter 17:12.5 5:33 D1 331 317 Sage BRINGAS (10) NCS-James Logan 17:13.0 5:33 D1 332 318 Declan FLANAGAN (11) NCS-De La Salle 17:13.0 5:33 D1 333 319 Ortiz, Steve (12) LA-San Pedro 17:13.3 5:33 D1 334 320 Purves, Cory (12) SS-El Toro 17:13.3 5:33 D1 335 321 Flores, Erick (10) LA-Kennedy 17:13.6 5:33 D1 336 322 WILLIAM FUCHS (11) SF-LOWELL 17:14.0 5:33 D1 337 323 MAX SPRINGER (11) SF-LOWELL 17:14.0 5:33 D1 338 324 Ma, Andrew ( ) CCS-Monta Vista 17:14.3 5:33 D1 339 325 Gonzalez, Horacio (12) LA-Bravo 17:14.3 5:33 D1 340 326 Chase ODEN T (12) NCS-Liberty 17:15.0 5:33 D1 341 327 Omar KHLEIF (10) NCS-De La Salle 17:16.0 5:34 D1 342 328 Alex LAURENCE (11) NCS-Amador Valley 17:16.0 5:34 D1 343 329 Jake EIDE (10) NCS-College Park 17:16.0 5:34 D1 344 330 Austin Smith (12) SJS-Sheldon 17:16.0 5:34 D1 345 331 Peter Pagel (9) SJS-Woodcreek 17:16.0 5:34 D1 346 332 JACK MATULL (11) SF-GEORGE WASHINGT 17:17.0 5:34 D1 347 333 Vatsal OJHA (11) NCS-Dougherty Valley 17:17.0 5:34 D1 348 334 Daniel Rodriguez (10) SJS-Cosumnes Oaks 17:17.0 5:34 D1 349 335 Cetti, Travis (12) SS-Quartz Hill 17:17.1 5:34 D1 350 336 DEREK HUANG (12) SF-GEORGE WASHINGT 17:18.0 5:34 D1 351 337 Luke Harmuth ( ) CS-Centennial 17:18.0 5:34 D1 352 338 Jared Falcone ( ) CS-Clovis East 17:18.0 5:34 D1 353 339 Jeremy LEE (10) NCS-Dougherty Valley 17:18.0 5:34 D1 354 340 Gutierrez, Vidal (11) LA-Bravo 17:18.0 5:34 D1 355 341 Matthew Griffin (12) SJS-Woodcreek 17:18.0 5:34 D1 356 342 Hammack, Joey (11) SDS-Helix 17:18.4 5:34 D1 357 343 BRANDON MOREN (11) SF-RAOUL WALLENBER 17:19.0 5:35 D1 358 344 Alex Fusselman ( ) CS-Clovis North 17:19.0 5:35 D1 359 345 Peter Handy ( ) CS-Bakersfield 17:19.0 5:35 D1 360 346 Boebinger, Andrew (12) SS-King, M.L. 17:19.5 5:35 D1 361 347 Jacob Yee ( ) CS-Buchanan 17:20.0 5:35 D1 362 348 Payne, Max (11) LA-Marshall 17:20.0 5:35 D1 363 349 Luis Orendain (11) SJS-Modesto 17:20.0 5:35 D1 364 350 Flores, Jason (11) SS-Beaumont 17:20.2 5:35 D1 365 351 Parker, Hunter (11) LA-Palisades Charter 17:20.9 5:35 D1 366 352 Sean CARRICK (9) NCS-Amador Valley 17:21.0 5:35 D1 367 353 Villarreal, Jose (12) LA-San Pedro 17:21.4 5:35 D1 368 354 Khromets, Nikita (11) LA-El Camino Real 17:21.5 5:35 D1 369 355 Salinas, Andrew ( ) CCS-Menlo-Atherton 17:21.6 5:35 D1 370 356 Tavares, Peter ( ) CCS-Salinas 17:21.8 5:36 D1 371 357 Gutierrez, Brandon ( ) CCS-North Salinas 17:21.8 5:36 D1 372 358 Martinez, Abraham (10) LA-Monroe 17:21.8 5:36 D1 373 Dunne, Connor (12) SS-San Clemente 17:21.8 5:36 D1 374 359 MATEO FRIEDENBACH CONDO (10) SF-MISSION 17:22.0 5:36 D1 375 360 Jackee Moua ( ) CS-Clovis 17:22.0 5:36 D1 376 361 Zach ROY (11) NCS-Freedom 17:22.0 5:36 D1 377 362 Conklin, Sean (9) SDS-Carlsbad 17:22.6 5:36 D1 378 363 Ho, Anthony (10) LA-Bravo 17:22.6 5:36 D1 379 364 Vite, Daniel ( ) CCS-Silver Creek 17:22.8 5:36 D1 380 365 Dodd, Caleb (10) SS-El Toro 17:22.8 5:36 D1 381 366 Josiah Diaz ( ) CS-McFarland 17:23.0 5:36 D1 382 367 Max WAECHTER (9) NCS-Heritage 17:23.0 5:36 D1 383 368 Austin GUO (12) NCS-California 17:23.0 5:36 D1 384 369 Josh DYKZEUL (11) NCS-San Ramon Valley 17:23.0 5:36 D1 385 370 Weghorst, Josh (9) SS-Yucaipa 17:23.0 5:36 D1 386 371 Sloan, Cj ( ) CCS-Homestead 17:23.8 5:36 D1 387 372 Guevara, Edgar (11) LA-Bravo 17:23.8 5:36 D1 388 373 Layton, Tanner (12) SDS-Carlsbad 17:23.9 5:36 D1 389 374 Harrison FISHER (10) NCS-De La Salle 17:24.0 5:36 D1 390 375 Fauela, Javier (11) LA-Reseda 17:24.0 5:36 D1 391 376 Helgesen, Avery (12) SDS-El Camino 17:24.1 5:36 D1 392 377 Mitchell HOGLE (11) NCS-Irvington 17:25.0 5:37 D1 393 378 Tommy BELL (10) NCS-Dougherty Valley 17:25.0 5:37 D1 394 379 Xander SUGARMAN (11) NCS-Santa Rosa 17:25.0 5:37 D1 395 380 Elias, Nick (12) SS-Redondo Union 17:25.2 5:37 D1 396 381 Moscoso, Nestor (12) LA-Birmingham 17:25.6 5:37 D1 397 382 Ulisses Cruz ( ) CS-Bakersfield 17:26.0 5:37 D1 398 Nathan Gutierrez (12) SJS-Enochs 17:26.0 5:37 D1 399 383 Taylor ELLIS (11) NCS-De La Salle 17:26.0 5:37 D1 400 384 Madrigal, Isaiah (11) SS-Roosevelt 17:26.4 5:37 D1 401 385 Velasquez, Ryan (12) SDS-Otay Ranch 17:26.9 5:37 D1 402 386 Travis FLEMING (12) NCS-California 17:27.0 5:37 D1 403 387 Hellenkamp, Travis (10) SDS-Torrey Pines 17:27.3 5:37 D1 404 388 Contreras, Alejand (11) SS-California 17:27.4 5:37 D1 405 389 Collette, Brodie (12) LA-El Camino Real 17:27.7 5:37 D1 406 390 Harrison Spencer ( ) CS-Clovis North 17:28.0 5:38 D1 407 Antar Gonzales (12) SJS-Kennedy 17:28.0 5:38 D1 408 391 Robel KELKILE (12) NCS-Berkeley 17:28.0 5:38 D1 409 392 Jack CARBONELL (11) NCS-San Ramon Valley 17:28.0 5:38 D1 410 393 Agbede, Toshin (10) SDS-Bonita Vista 17:28.3 5:38 D1 411 394 Huff, David (12) SS-King, M.L. 17:28.9 5:38 D1 412 395 Jacob QUINN (11) NCS-Santa Rosa 17:29.0 5:38 D1 413 396 Rintoul, Thomas (12) SDS-Patrick Henry 17:29.3 5:38 D1 414 397 Chavez, Maximiliano ( ) CCS-Cupertino 17:29.6 5:38 D1 415 398 Dias, Jarod (12) SDS-Vista 17:30.0 5:38 D1 416 399 Jake DEAN (11) NCS-Foothill 17:30.0 5:38 D1 417 400 Gonzalez, Christian (11) SDS-Vista 17:30.4 5:38 D1 418 401 Baza, Rigoberto (12) SDS-Otay Ranch 17:30.5 5:38 D1 419 402 Cooper TOMKOVICZ ( ) NCS-De La Salle 17:31.0 5:39 D1 420 Merillana, Nicholas ( ) CCS-Everett Alvarez 17:31.2 5:39 D1 421 403 Harps, Ross (10) SS-Yucaipa 17:31.4 5:39 D1 422 404 Guardado, Marvin (9) LA-Birmingham 17:31.5 5:39 D1 423 405 Perez, Daniel (11) LA-Monroe 17:31.8 5:39 D1 424 406 Maldonado, Brandon (12) SDS-Mira Mesa 17:31.9 5:39 D1 425 407 Lara, Alex (11) SDS-Mission Hills 17:32.0 5:39 D1 426 408 Jonah Saenz ( ) CS-Clovis East 17:32.0 5:39 D1 427 409 Logan HEANEY (10) NCS-College Park 17:32.0 5:39 D1 428 410 Connor LIVINGSTON ( ) NCS-De La Salle 17:32.0 5:39 D1 429 411 Gregory, Jalen (10) SDS-Mission Hills 17:32.4 5:39 D1 430 412 LIAM MCCURLEY (12) SF-GEORGE WASHINGT 17:33.0 5:39 D1 431 413 MASON KEARNS (12) SF-ABRAHAM LINCOLN 17:33.0 5:39 D1 432 414 Jake FOEHNER (12) NCS-Amador Valley 17:33.0 5:39 D1 433 415 Hernandez, Jacob (11) SS-Ventura 17:33.2 5:39 D1 434 416 Tanaka, Owen ( ) CCS-Cupertino 17:33.3 5:39 D1 435 417 Gamble, Zach (11) LA-Granada Hills 17:33.4 5:39 D1 436 418 Akul GOYAL (12) NCS-California 17:34.0 5:40 D1 437 419 Wright, Alex (10) SDS-El Camino 17:34.3 5:40 D1 438 420 Cameron Duquette (11) SJS-Modesto 17:35.0 5:40 D1 439 421 Xu, Jeffrey ( ) CCS-Monta Vista 17:35.6 5:40 D1 440 422 Richards, Jarred (10) SS-Yucaipa 17:35.6 5:40 D1 441 423 Vemulapalli, Vamsee ( ) CCS-Monta Vista 17:35.8 5:40 D1 442 424 Levi SEVERSON (11) NCS-San Ramon Valley 17:36.0 5:40 D1 443 425 Ansel BRIDGEWATER ( ) NCS-San Ramon Valley 17:36.0 5:40 D1 444 426 Davidson, Jake ( ) CCS-Cupertino 17:36.5 5:40 D1 445 427 Justin Rappleye ( ) CS-Stockdale 17:37.0 5:40 D1 446 428 Julian CARRERA T (12) NCS-Liberty 17:37.0 5:40 D1 447 429 Minnie, Josh (12) SDS-El Camino 17:37.5 5:41 D1 448 430 Rios, Matt (10) LA-Granada Hills 17:37.8 5:41 D1 449 431 Shaun Weber (11) SJS-Armijo 17:38.0 5:41 D1 450 432 Russell SULLIVAN (9) NCS-Foothill 17:38.0 5:41 D1 451 433 Sarmiento, Jorge (9) LA-Reseda 17:38.8 5:41 D1 452 434 Conriquez, Fernando ( ) CCS-Andrew Hill 17:38.9 5:41 D1 453 435 Dane WINDING (10) NCS-Heritage 17:39.0 5:41 D1 454 436 Zhukov, Daniil ( ) CCS-Monta Vista 17:39.1 5:41 D1 455 437 Allahverdian, Arti (10) SS-Crescenta Valley 17:39.4 5:41 D1 456 438 Acosta, Matthew ( ) CCS-Evergreen Val. 17:39.7 5:41 D1 457 439 Fang, Andy ( ) CCS-Monta Vista 17:39.7 5:41 D1 458 440 ABHAY NEGI (12) SF-LOWELL 17:40.0 5:41 D1 459 441 Buchanan, Andrew ( ) CCS-Milpitas 17:40.0 5:41 D1 460 442 Aidan FIKE (12) NCS-Berkeley 17:40.0 5:41 D1 461 443 Tlatenchi, Jai (10) LA-Garfield 17:40.1 5:41 D1 462 444 Reyes, Benito (11) LA-Santee EC 17:40.7 5:42 D1 463 445 Charlie Sawyer ( ) CS-Clovis West 17:41.0 5:42 D1 464 446 Gutierrez, Juan ( ) CCS-San Benito 17:41.2 5:42 D1 465 447 Versaci, Anthony (12) SDS-Rancho Buena Vista 17:41.3 5:42 D1 466 448 Rodriguez, Antonio ( ) CCS-Salinas 17:41.6 5:42 D1 467 449 Barraza, Raul ( ) CCS-North Salinas 17:41.7 5:42 D1 468 450 Tu, Willy ( ) CCS-Cupertino 17:41.7 5:42 D1 469 451 Holcome, Marquise (12) SS-Rancho Cucamonga 17:41.8 5:42 D1 470 452 Sebestian Medina ( ) CS-Clovis East 17:42.0 5:42 D1 471 453 Josh Gieschen (12) SJS-Davis 17:42.0 5:42 D1 472 454 Garrett BALAO (12) NCS-James Logan 17:42.0 5:42 D1 473 455 Rico MAZZANTI (10) NCS-Santa Rosa 17:42.0 5:42 D1 474 456 O'Neil, Riley (10) SDS-San Marcos 17:42.5 5:42 D1 475 457 Seeman, Jacob (12) LA-Granada Hills 17:42.5 5:42 D1 476 458 Sadeghi, Raymond (11) LA-Venice 17:42.7 5:42 D1 477 459 Page, Jeffrey (10) SDS-Eastlake 17:42.9 5:42 D1 478 460 Cortez, Marlon (11) SDS-Olympian 17:43.1 5:42 D1 479 461 Lamb, Christopher (11) LA-Venice 17:43.1 5:42 D1 480 462 Zavala, Andrew (12) SS-Redondo Union 17:43.7 5:43 D1 481 463 Miguel, Dionicio (11) SDS-Escondido 17:43.9 5:43 D1 482 464 JUSTIN HUEY (12) SF-LOWELL 17:44.0 5:43 D1 483 465 Drew HELMERS (11) NCS-Amador Valley 17:44.0 5:43 D1 484 466 Nobles, Jose (12) SDS-Otay Ranch 17:44.2 5:43 D1 485 467 Frazier, Lucas ( ) CCS-Cupertino 17:44.3 5:43 D1 486 468 Cortes, Uriel (10) LA-Santee EC 17:44.4 5:43 D1 487 469 Suzara, Jeremiah (11) SDS-Otay Ranch 17:44.8 5:43 D1 488 470 Tanner Earl ( ) CS-Bullard 17:45.0 5:43 D1 489 471 Roman Franzia (11) SJS-Gregori High 17:45.0 5:43 D1 490 472 Alexander CASTILLO (11) NCS-California 17:45.0 5:43 D1 491 473 Sandoval-Torres, Richard (12) LA-Reseda 17:45.7 5:43 D1 492 474 Wilson, Ryan ( ) CCS-Carlmont 17:45.9 5:43 D1 493 475 Cameron REYES (10) NCS-California 17:46.0 5:43 D1 494 476 Rodriquez, David (11) LA-Garfield 17:46.6 5:44 D1 495 477 Avat, Amaury ( ) CCS-Carlmont 17:46.9 5:44 D1 496 478 Nathan Jones ( ) CS-Centennial 17:47.0 5:44 D1 497 479 Noah GONZALEZ (10) NCS-Castro Valley 17:47.0 5:44 D1 498 480 McKnight, Graham (12) SDS-San Diego 17:47.4 5:44 D1 499 481 Diachi UZAWA (10) NCS-Berkeley 17:48.0 5:44 D1 500 482 Vidal-Gomez, Kris (11) SS-Highland 17:48.0 5:44 D1 501 483 Mitchell Parham ( ) CS-Clovis East 17:49.0 5:44 D1 502 484 Samuel Hess ( ) CS-Stockdale 17:49.0 5:44 D1 503 485 Chris LAU (11) NCS-Castro Valley 17:49.0 5:44 D1 504 486 Sam JOSLYN (10) NCS-Santa Rosa 17:49.0 5:44 D1 505 487 Jimenez-Delgad, Javie ( ) CCS-Salinas 17:49.2 5:44 D1 506 488 AARON TISATAYANE (12) SF-ABRAHAM LINCOLN 17:50.0 5:45 D1 507 489 Braden PENNER (9) NCS-Heritage 17:50.0 5:45 D1 508 490 Charles Rous ( ) CS-Bakersfield 17:51.0 5:45 D1 509 491 Klemsz, Christoph ( ) CCS-Salinas 17:51.0 5:45 D1 510 492 Martin HYTONEN (10) NCS-San Leandro 17:51.0 5:45 D1 511 493 Ho, Christopher ( ) CCS-Silver Creek 17:51.2 5:45 D1 512 494 Shaffer, Taylor (10) SDS-Carlsbad 17:51.6 5:45 D1 513 495 Lam, Kalvin ( ) CCS-Evergreen Val. 17:51.6 5:45 D1 514 496 Tejeda, Jorge (11) SDS-Olympian 17:51.8 5:45 D1 515 497 BECK JOHNSTONE (9) SF-MISSION 17:52.0 5:45 D1 516 498 Suarez, Miguel (12) LA-Reseda 17:52.1 5:45 D1 517 499 Jaeden Watson ( ) CS-Stockdale 17:53.0 5:46 D1 518 500 Benjamin SMILEY T (11) NCS-Monte Vista 17:53.0 5:46 D1 519 Godinez, Ivan ( ) CCS-Independence 17:53.8 5:46 D1 520 501 Karl FORSTER (11) NCS-College Park 17:54.0 5:46 D1 521 502 Annirud RAO (10) NCS-Mission San Jose 17:54.0 5:46 D1 522 503 Potts, Joshua (10) SS-Roosevelt 17:54.2 5:46 D1 523 504 Depuy, Rohan ( ) CCS-Menlo-Atherton 17:54.5 5:46 D1 524 505 Garcia, James (12) SDS-Escondido 17:54.6 5:46 D1 525 506 Chen, Ausin (9) SDS-San Marcos 17:54.8 5:46 D1 526 Jardenas, Maximino ( ) CCS-Alisal 17:54.8 5:46 D1 527 507 Daly, Hayden (10) LA-Granada Hills 17:55.2 5:46 D1 528 508 Do, Christopher ( ) CCS-Silver Creek 17:55.5 5:46 D1 529 509 Ben SUVA (11) NCS-Berkeley 17:56.0 5:47 D1 530 510 John AKI (11) NCS-James Logan 17:56.0 5:47 D1 531 511 Itai BOJDAK-YATES (9) NCS-Berkeley 17:56.0 5:47 D1 532 512 Conrad, Kevin ( ) CCS-Menlo-Atherton 17:56.5 5:47 D1 533 513 Derek Parker (11) SJS-Woodcreek 17:57.0 5:47 D1 534 514 Zachary Stewart (11) SJS-Folsom 17:57.0 5:47 D1 535 515 Walls, Cole (10) SS-Quartz Hill 17:57.2 5:47 D1 536 516 Valenzuela, Mario ( ) CCS-Carlmont 17:57.4 5:47 D1 537 517 Martinez, Johnathan (10) LA-Birmingham 17:57.6 5:47 D1 538 518 Tran, Lam ( ) CCS-Milpitas 17:57.7 5:47 D1 539 519 Aaron McKenzie ( ) CS-Stockdale 17:58.0 5:47 D1 540 520 Frohreich, Corbin (11) SDS-Mira Mesa 17:58.3 5:47 D1 541 521 Ortiz, Cesar (10) LA-Birmingham 17:58.5 5:47 D1 542 522 Parker Rous ( ) CS-Bakersfield 17:59.0 5:48 D1 543 Homza, Hireed ( ) CCS-Oak Grove 17:59.8 5:48 D1 544 523 Parks, Kieran (10) SDS-Helix 17:59.9 5:48 D1 545 524 Anmol-Mrinal Lakhotia ( ) CS-Centennial 18:00.0 5:48 D1 546 525 Joshua LIMLINGAN (12) NCS-San Leandro 18:00.0 5:48 D1 547 526 Bautista, Oscar ( ) CCS-Watsonville 18:00.4 5:48 D1 548 527 Vasquez, Danny (12) LA-Birmingham 18:00.4 5:48 D1 549 528 Dimick, Kyle ( ) CCS-Carlmont 18:00.7 5:48 D1 550 529 Jared Orth ( ) CS-Clovis West 18:01.0 5:48 D1 551 Simon Franco (12) SJS-Merrill West 18:01.0 5:48 D1 552 530 Rahul KUMAR (12) NCS-James Logan 18:01.0 5:48 D1 553 531 Okazaki, Yuuki ( ) CCS-Santa Teresa 18:01.7 5:48 D1 554 532 Thomas, Harold (11) SDS-Otay Ranch 18:01.9 5:49 D1 555 533 Makar Armanious, S (12) SS-Arcadia 18:01.9 5:49 D1 556 534 Stephen Lamera (12) SJS-Franklin (EG) 18:02.0 5:49 D1 557 535 Alvarez, Robert (12) LA-Venice 18:02.0 5:49 D1 558 536 Dylan KOLON (10) NCS-Foothill 18:02.0 5:49 D1 559 Balgi, Pranav ( ) CCS-Fremont 18:02.2 5:49 D1 560 537 Brenner Borec ( ) CS-Clovis North 18:03.0 5:49 D1 561 538 Ethan NGO (11) NCS-San Leandro 18:03.0 5:49 D1 562 539 Tom SCRUTTON (11) NCS-Mission San Jose 18:03.0 5:49 D1 563 540 Aquino, Martin (12) LA-Venice 18:03.4 5:49 D1 564 541 Mcnelis, Robert (12) SS-Crescenta Valley 18:03.4 5:49 D1 565 542 ZACHARY MENDOZA (11) SF-GALILEO ACAD. O 18:04.0 5:49 D1 566 543 Juan Martinez (12) SJS-Armijo 18:04.0 5:49 D1 567 544 Damian GALVAN (10) NCS-San Leandro 18:04.0 5:49 D1 568 545 Cura, John (12) SDS-Mission Hills 18:04.3 5:49 D1 569 546 Sahagun, Arshome ( ) CCS-Evergreen Val. 18:04.9 5:49 D1 570 547 Patel, Preet ( ) CCS-Silver Creek 18:05.7 5:50 D1 571 548 CHRISTHIAN SEVILLA (11) SF-SF INTERNATIONA 18:06.0 5:50 D1 572 549 Flores, Jonathan (11) LA-Palisades Charter 18:06.0 5:50 D1 573 550 Jimmy GARCIA (9) NCS-San Leandro 18:06.0 5:50 D1 574 551 Odom, Blake (11) SDS-San Marcos 18:06.2 5:50 D1 575 552 Gutierrez, Gabriel (12) SDS-Eastlake 18:06.2 5:50 D1 576 553 Reyes 2, David (9) LA-Garfield 18:06.3 5:50 D1 577 554 Yeh, Ethan (11) SDS-Torrey Pines 18:06.8 5:50 D1 578 555 Lopez, Ralph (12) SS-Highland 18:07.1 5:50 D1 579 556 Scandlyn, Luke ( ) CCS-Menlo-Atherton 18:07.8 5:50 D1 580 557 Nanfito, Brandon (12) SDS-El Camino 18:08.2 5:51 D1 581 558 Jackson, Eric ( ) CCS-Carlmont 18:08.5 5:51 D1 582 559 Blake Hall ( ) CS-Clovis West 18:09.0 5:51 D1 583 560 Chayce Howard ( ) CS-Bakersfield 18:09.0 5:51 D1 584 561 Ibarra, Ian (10) SDS-San Diego 18:09.9 5:51 D1 585 562 Landon Farnworth (11) SJS-Woodcreek 18:10.0 5:51 D1 586 563 Chase Hunt ( ) CS-Clovis East 18:10.0 5:51 D1 587 564 Tyler WILLIAMS (11) NCS-California 18:10.0 5:51 D1 588 565 Guevara, Jason (12) LA-Reseda 18:10.1 5:51 D1 589 566 Pinili, Keiran ( ) CCS-Milpitas 18:10.3 5:51 D1 590 567 Perez, Gustavo (10) SDS-Bonita Vista 18:11.4 5:52 D1 591 568 Quinonez, Christian (11) SDS-Helix 18:11.6 5:52 D1 592 569 Magnaye, Lorenz (11) LA-Marshall 18:12.6 5:52 D1 593 570 Magnuson, Parker ( ) CCS-Cupertino 18:12.6 5:52 D1 594 571 Caster, Sean (9) SDS-Mission Hills 18:12.7 5:52 D1 595 572 Uriell, John Connor (11) SDS-Carlsbad 18:12.7 5:52 D1 596 573 Baer, Nate (11) SDS-Carlsbad 18:13.5 5:52 D1 597 Tulio, Isiah ( ) CCS-Independence 18:13.5 5:52 D1 598 Gilman, Wyatt ( ) CCS-Sequoia 18:14.9 5:53 D1 599 574 Jake ECHSNER (11) NCS-Dougherty Valley 18:15.0 5:53 D1 600 575 Nguyen, Andrew ( ) CCS-Piedmont Hills 18:15.2 5:53 D1 601 576 Matthew Hopper (12) SJS-Folsom 18:16.0 5:53 D1 602 577 Parise, Cale (11) SDS-Otay Ranch 18:16.4 5:53 D1 603 578 Aguilar, Edgar (10) LA-Kennedy 18:16.4 5:53 D1 604 579 Ruaburo, Chad (12) SDS-El Camino 18:16.7 5:53 D1 605 580 Coby Fraley ( ) CS-Centennial 18:18.0 5:54 D1 606 581 Matt SITU (12) NCS-Castro Valley 18:18.0 5:54 D1 607 582 Marroquin, Jose (10) SDS-Escondido 18:18.2 5:54 D1 608 583 Brion, Zachary (9) SDS-Rancho Buena Vista 18:18.7 5:54 D1 609 584 Duenas, Isaiah (12) SDS-Olympian 18:18.8 5:54 D1 610 585 Basak, Debarshi ( ) CCS-Cupertino 18:18.8 5:54 D1 611 586 Dye, Zachary (9) SDS-Helix 18:19.5 5:54 D1 612 587 Paz, Javier (10) LA-San Pedro 18:19.6 5:54 D1 613 588 Lopez, Jesse (12) SDS-Vista 18:19.9 5:54 D1 614 589 Jupinder Parmar (10) SJS-Franklin (EG) 18:20.0 5:54 D1 615 590 Spence Nelson ( ) CS-Bullard 18:20.0 5:54 D1 616 591 Andrew MACKLIN T (11) NCS-Liberty 18:20.0 5:54 D1 617 592 Krishnan, Siddhartha ( ) CCS-Evergreen Val. 18:20.1 5:54 D1 618 593 Jack PAN (10) NCS-Mission San Jose 18:21.0 5:55 D1 619 594 Barraza, Bryant ( ) CCS-North Salinas 18:21.8 5:55 D1 620 595 Adviti ATLURI ( ) NCS-Mission San Jose 18:22.0 5:55 D1 621 596 Agapito, Ivann (12) SDS-Mira Mesa 18:22.2 5:55 D1 622 597 Weber, Jake ( ) CCS-Santa Teresa 18:23.8 5:56 D1 623 598 Selstad, Jake (11) SDS-San Marcos 18:23.9 5:56 D1 624 599 Ishii, Brian ( ) CCS-Salinas 18:23.9 5:56 D1 625 600 Louis Roach (11) SJS-Gregori High 18:24.0 5:56 D1 626 601 Jordan Tillis (11) SJS-Franklin (EG) 18:24.0 5:56 D1 627 602 Damasco, Jason ( ) CCS-Piedmont Hills 18:24.5 5:56 D1 628 603 Garcia, Manuel (12) SDS-Calexico 18:24.8 5:56 D1 629 604 Mejia, Alfredo ( ) CCS-Salinas 18:24.9 5:56 D1 630 605 JONAS XIE (12) SF-ABRAHAM LINCOLN 18:25.0 5:56 D1 631 606 Tapia, Nico ( ) CCS-San Benito 18:25.6 5:56 D1 632 607 Brandon Todd ( ) CS-Stockdale 18:26.0 5:56 D1 633 608 Dylan Saechao (12) SJS-Armijo 18:26.0 5:56 D1 634 609 Correa, Andres T (12) SDS-Eastlake 18:26.1 5:56 D1 635 610 Vats, Manan (9) SS-Crescenta Valley 18:26.8 5:57 D1 636 611 JEFFERSON TEJADA (11) SF-SF INTERNATIONA 18:28.0 5:57 D1 637 612 JUAN TORRES (11) SF-ABRAHAM LINCOLN 18:28.0 5:57 D1 638 613 Michael Vaquilar ( ) CS-Clovis West 18:28.0 5:57 D1 639 614 Andrews, Ryan (12) SDS-Otay Ranch 18:28.2 5:57 D1 640 615 GERMAN ADOLF AGUILAR-DIA (11) SF-ABRAHAM LINCOLN 18:29.0 5:57 D1 641 616 Nambo, Victor ( ) CCS-North Salinas 18:29.2 5:57 D1 642 617 Montero-Vega, Oscar (12) SDS-Olympian 18:29.6 5:57 D1 643 618 KABILA HIGHTOWER (11) SF-PHILLIP & SALA 18:30.0 5:58 D1 644 619 Varun SHARMA (10) NCS-Foothill 18:30.0 5:58 D1 645 620 Zachary Katzman (12) OS-Skyline 18:30.4 5:58 D1 646 621 Leahy, Ethan ( ) CCS-Santa Teresa 18:30.5 5:58 D1 647 622 Wadhams, Ryan (12) SS-Redondo Union 18:31.7 5:58 D1 648 623 Nicolas CHAN (11) NCS-Berkeley 18:32.0 5:58 D1 649 Vedant MEHTA (11) NCS-Mission San Jose 18:32.0 5:58 D1 650 624 Cortes, Angel ( ) CCS-San Benito 18:32.4 5:58 D1 651 625 Romero, Victor (12) SDS-Sweetwater 18:32.9 5:59 D1 652 626 TERRY GUAN (12) SF-BALBOA 18:33.0 5:59 D1 653 627 Logan SCHAEFER (11) NCS-Heritage 18:34.0 5:59 D1 654 628 Louie TRAN (12) NCS-Castro Valley 18:35.0 5:59 D1 655 Vasquez, Gabriel ( ) CCS-Wilcox 18:35.3 5:59 D1 656 629 Chu, Jonathan ( ) CCS-Piedmont Hills 18:35.7 5:59 D1 657 630 Robert PIERCE (12) NCS-Freedom 18:36.0 6:00 D1 658 631 Huerta, Dominic (11) SDS-Mira Mesa 18:36.7 6:00 D1 659 632 Holbrook, Samuel ( ) CCS-Carlmont 18:36.7 6:00 D1 660 633 Galvan, Kevin (9) SDS-Calexico 18:36.9 6:00 D1 661 634 Adrian FARIAS (11) NCS-San Leandro 18:37.0 6:00 D1 662 635 Doidic, Ettienne (11) SS-Redondo Union 18:37.1 6:00 D1 663 636 Stokes, Luke (11) SDS-Carlsbad 18:37.2 6:00 D1 664 637 Alimpia, Joshua ( ) CCS-Milpitas 18:39.6 6:01 D1 665 638 BENJAMIN LEVIN (10) SF-MISSION 18:40.0 6:01 D1 666 Cannon, John ( ) CCS-Wilcox 18:40.2 6:01 D1 667 639 Custodio, Matthew (11) SDS-Bonita Vista 18:40.3 6:01 D1 668 640 Ruiz, Issac ( ) CCS-Watsonville 18:40.3 6:01 D1 669 641 Flores, Eduardo (12) SDS-Sweetwater 18:40.9 6:01 D1 670 642 Marcellus Jones (11) SJS-Cosumnes Oaks 18:41.0 6:01 D1 671 643 Tan, Andrew ( ) CCS-Menlo-Atherton 18:41.4 6:01 D1 672 644 DANIEL BIERI (12) SF-ABRAHAM LINCOLN 18:42.0 6:01 D1 673 645 Chavez, Arturo ( ) CCS-San Benito 18:42.4 6:02 D1 674 646 Johnny CHEN (11) NCS-San Leandro 18:43.0 6:02 D1 675 647 Tellez, Alejandro (12) SDS-Chula Vista 18:43.4 6:02 D1 676 648 Tang, Austin ( ) CCS-Carlmont 18:43.4 6:02 D1 677 Huisman, Erik ( ) CCS-Sequoia 18:44.0 6:02 D1 678 649 Rintoul, Eric (10) SDS-Patrick Henry 18:44.6 6:02 D1 679 650 Escobar, Bryan (9) LA-Reseda 18:44.8 6:02 D1 680 651 Nathaniel Leong (11) SJS-Franklin (EG) 18:46.0 6:03 D1 681 652 Rubalcava, Austin ( ) CCS-Piedmont Hills 18:46.2 6:03 D1 682 653 Ceniceros, Victor (12) SDS-San Diego 18:46.9 6:03 D1 683 654 Shrey SHAH (9) NCS-Foothill 18:47.0 6:03 D1 684 655 Covarrubias, Dante (11) SDS-Chula Vista 18:48.9 6:04 D1 685 656 Gutierrez, Miguel ( ) CCS-Andrew Hill 18:50.9 6:04 D1 686 657 Renteria, Sergio (11) SDS-Olympian 18:51.0 6:04 D1 687 658 Vuong, Sam ( ) CCS-Andrew Hill 18:51.3 6:04 D1 688 659 DUNCAN LAU (11) SF-MISSION 18:52.0 6:05 D1 689 660 Shiba-Joyce, Yutah (10) SDS-Eastlake 18:52.3 6:05 D1 690 661 Alcantar, Cristian (11) SDS-Chula Vista 18:52.5 6:05 D1 691 662 Alrafe, Omar (11) LA-Marshall 18:53.2 6:05 D1 692 663 Sra, Sunny ( ) CCS-Silver Creek 18:54.3 6:05 D1 693 664 Rintoul, Michael (10) SDS-Patrick Henry 18:55.2 6:06 D1 694 665 Angel, Akawi ( ) CCS-Evergreen Val. 18:55.3 6:06 D1 695 666 Daniel Wright (11) SJS-Folsom 18:56.0 6:06 D1 696 667 Amar PANCAR (12) NCS-Irvington 18:56.0 6:06 D1 697 668 Jones, Dean ( ) CCS-Silver Creek 18:56.3 6:06 D1 698 669 Mendoza, Jomar ( ) CCS-Milpitas 18:57.6 6:06 D1 699 670 Kyle BERSCHENS (9) NCS-Freedom 18:58.0 6:07 D1 700 671 Abraham Cordova ( ) CS-Bullard 18:59.0 6:07 D1 701 672 Moser, Daniel ( ) CCS-Andrew Hill 19:00.3 6:07 D1 702 673 Mayo, Joshua (11) SDS-Eastlake 19:00.6 6:07 D1 703 674 Jimenez, Jesus ( ) CCS-North Salinas 19:00.9 6:08 D1 704 675 NELSON MATUTE (12) SF-SF INTERNATIONA 19:01.0 6:08 D1 705 676 Noah Sanchez ( ) CS-Clovis West 19:01.0 6:08 D1 706 677 BRENDAN FONG (11) SF-PHILLIP & SALA 19:03.0 6:08 D1 707 678 ELDER MEJIA (12) SF-SF INTERNATIONA 19:04.0 6:09 D1 708 679 Jeffrey CHANG (9) NCS-Irvington 19:04.0 6:09 D1 709 680 Johnson, Ryan (12) LA-Kennedy 19:04.2 6:09 D1 710 681 Ho, Johnny ( ) CCS-Piedmont Hills 19:04.8 6:09 D1 711 682 Montejo, Alexander (10) SDS-Escondido 19:04.9 6:09 D1 712 683 Torres, Felix (11) SDS-Chula Vista 19:05.5 6:09 D1 713 684 Cruz, Abraham (11) SDS-Patrick Henry 19:07.2 6:10 D1 714 685 Gabriel Ruiz ( ) CS-Bullard 19:08.0 6:10 D1 715 686 Cahill, Sean (11) SDS-Mira Mesa 19:09.2 6:10 D1 716 687 Reyes Garcia, Rafael (12) SDS-Helix 19:10.6 6:11 D1 717 688 JACKY LIN (11) SF-GEORGE WASHINGT 19:11.0 6:11 D1 718 689 Arren DEMANUEL (12) NCS-Freedom 19:11.0 6:11 D1 719 690 Aiden TILCOCK (12) NCS-Freedom 19:12.0 6:11 D1 720 691 Medina, Moises (11) SDS-Chula Vista 19:12.9 6:11 D1 721 692 Ramirez, Jesse (11) SDS-Calexico 19:14.6 6:12 D1 722 693 Kevin Alcorn ( ) CS-Clovis West 19:15.0 6:12 D1 723 694 Alfaro, Joshua (11) LA-Kennedy 19:15.8 6:12 D1 724 695 Hunter Jamison (11) SJS-Gregori High 19:16.0 6:12 D1 725 696 Jose Perez ( ) CS-Centennial 19:16.0 6:12 D1 726 697 Ramos, Christian (9) SDS-Escondido 19:16.4 6:13 D1 727 698 Le, Don ( ) CCS-Evergreen Val. 19:16.9 6:13 D1 728 699 Israel Echeverria ( ) CS-Bullard 19:17.0 6:13 D1 729 700 Zili WANG (10) NCS-Irvington 19:17.0 6:13 D1 730 701 Flores, Eduardo (10) SDS-Chula Vista 19:17.7 6:13 D1 731 702 SAMUEL VILLAREAL (12) SF-MISSION 19:22.0 6:14 D1 732 703 Tom STOEV (9) NCS-Foothill 19:24.0 6:15 D1 733 704 MacDonald, Scott ( ) CCS-Menlo-Atherton 19:24.1 6:15 D1 734 705 Castillo, Francisco (11) SDS-Calexico 19:24.3 6:15 D1 735 706 Nick Kleiber (11) OS-Oakland Tech 19:24.5 6:15 D1 736 707 John Risenhoover ( ) CS-Centennial 19:25.0 6:15 D1 737 Chavez, Julio ( ) CCS-Alisal 19:26.0 6:16 D1 738 708 Ramirez, Tyler (10) SDS-Eastlake 19:26.2 6:16 D1 739 709 KEVIN SHEW (10) SF-GEORGE WASHINGT 19:27.0 6:16 D1 740 710 Alexander ADAMS (11) NCS-Freedom 19:27.0 6:16 D1 741 711 Chappell, Aidan (10) SDS-San Marcos 19:27.6 6:16 D1 742 712 JASON LEI (9) SF-GALILEO ACAD. O 19:28.0 6:16 D1 743 713 Pliego, Joel (12) SDS-Calexico 19:28.0 6:16 D1 744 714 Ramirez, Ivan (10) SDS-Vista 19:28.4 6:16 D1 745 715 Carreon, Jairo (11) SDS-Helix 19:31.4 6:17 D1 746 716 Kaleb Outhavong (11) SJS-Folsom 19:32.0 6:18 D1 747 717 Rafael Rojel Price (11) SJS-Gregori High 19:32.0 6:18 D1 748 718 Mendoza, Luis ( ) CCS-San Benito 19:32.2 6:18 D1 749 719 Duke, Sammy (9) SDS-San Marcos 19:32.6 6:18 D1 750 720 Zuniga, Adrian ( ) CCS-Watsonville 19:33.3 6:18 D1 751 721 Medina, Javier (12) SDS-Sweetwater 19:33.8 6:18 D1 752 722 JANIS STUURMAN (11) SF-ACADEMY OF ARTS 19:34.0 6:18 D1 753 723 Hageman, Dylan (10) SDS-Escondido 19:35.3 6:19 D1 754 724 Galvan, Jonathan (11) SDS-Sweetwater 19:37.6 6:19 D1 755 725 Gallardo, Jose ( ) CCS-Andrew Hill 19:39.3 6:20 D1 756 726 Cova, Victor (10) SDS-San Marcos 19:39.6 6:20 D1 757 727 TOFIK MOHAMED (12) SF-MISSION 19:41.0 6:20 D1 758 728 Riley Alvarez ( ) CS-Centennial 19:42.0 6:21 D1 759 729 MOAEN AHMED (12) SF-PHILLIP & SALA 19:43.0 6:21 D1 760 730 ANTHONY NG (10) SF-GEORGE WASHINGT 19:43.0 6:21 D1 761 731 Alexis LEON (12) NCS-Freedom 19:43.0 6:21 D1 762 732 DAVID LOSANES (12) SF-PHILLIP & SALA 19:44.0 6:21 D1 763 733 JEFFREY LI (10) SF-RAOUL WALLENBER 19:45.0 6:22 D1 764 734 Torres, Gibran (10) SDS-Calexico 19:45.7 6:22 D1 765 735 Lopez, Issai (12) SDS-Calexico 19:49.5 6:23 D1 766 736 Armenta, Nicolas (12) SDS-Patrick Henry 19:50.4 6:24 D1 767 737 JAMES VALTIN (11) SF-ACADEMY OF ARTS 19:51.0 6:24 D1 768 738 IDO BARUCH (11) SF-ACADEMY OF ARTS 19:53.0 6:24 D1 769 739 Ancira, Deric ( ) CCS-Watsonville 19:53.4 6:24 D1 770 740 Barba, Daniel ( ) CCS-Watsonville 19:53.6 6:25 D1 771 741 Joseph Harmon (11) OS-Oakland Tech 19:54.2 6:25 D1 772 742 Pramith REDDY (10) NCS-Irvington 19:55.0 6:25 D1 773 JESUS OSORNIO (12) SF-JOHN O'CONNELL 19:56.0 6:25 D1 774 743 Baroya, Christian (9) SDS-Eastlake 19:57.4 6:26 D1 775 744 Vavra, Shea (12) SDS-Escondido 19:59.7 6:27 D1 776 745 Tobin, Christian (10) SDS-Mission Hills 20:00.8 6:27 D1 777 746 Knight, Daniel ( ) CCS-Watsonville 20:04.9 6:28 D1 778 747 Shafter, Brian (11) SDS-Patrick Henry 20:06.0 6:29 D1 779 748 Jones, Matt (12) SS-Highland 20:06.3 6:29 D1 780 749 Milnes, Jacob (12) SDS-Rancho Buena Vista 20:09.5 6:30 D1 781 750 Komatina, Aleksandar (12) SDS-Bonita Vista 20:10.7 6:30 D1 782 751 Gallegos, Baruch (12) SDS-Sweetwater 20:10.8 6:30 D1 783 752 DIEGO TTITO (12) SF-SF INTERNATIONA 20:14.0 6:31 D1 784 753 Chabra, Jayesh ( ) CCS-Silver Creek 20:17.7 6:32 D1 785 754 ANGELO EUGENIO (12) SF-PHILLIP & SALA 20:18.0 6:32 D1 786 755 Aceves, David (11) SDS-Chula Vista 20:23.3 6:34 D1 787 756 Marga, Benjamin (12) LA-Kennedy 20:29.8 6:36 D1 788 757 Hodge, Teak (11) SDS-San Diego 20:30.1 6:36 D1 789 758 Johnson, Warren ( ) CCS-Santa Teresa 20:33.2 6:37 D1 790 759 CODY TIEU (9) SF-GALILEO ACAD. O 20:34.0 6:38 D1 791 760 VICTOR CORTES (11) SF-BALBOA 20:41.0 6:40 D1 792 761 Avshalom Berrol (10) OS-Skyline 20:42.6 6:40 D1 793 762 AVERY CHEN (12) SF-GALILEO ACAD. O 20:43.0 6:40 D1 794 763 TERENCE LIU (10) SF-BALBOA 20:44.0 6:41 D1 795 764 DEREK NGUYEN (10) SF-RAOUL WALLENBER 20:45.0 6:41 D1 796 765 Sal Maciel (12) OS-Skyline 20:46.7 6:42 D1 797 766 Hodaee, Armon (12) SDS-Rancho Buena Vista 20:50.2 6:43 D1 798 767 JASON ZHEN (11) SF-GALILEO ACAD. O 20:51.0 6:43 D1 799 768 KEEVAN TALLON (11) SF-ACADEMY OF ARTS 20:55.0 6:44 D1 800 769 LUIS CIFUENTES (12) SF-SF INTERNATIONA 21:00.0 6:46 D1 801 770 Jonah Lounds (10) OS-Oakland Tech 21:01.2 6:46 D1 802 771 TREVOR LI (11) SF-GALILEO ACAD. O 21:02.0 6:47 D1 803 772 ALEXIS CORTES (9) SF-BALBOA 21:04.0 6:47 D1 804 773 BENJAMIN TRAN (10) SF-RAOUL WALLENBER 21:05.0 6:48 D1 805 774 Perez, Hansel (12) LA-Garfield 21:11.3 6:50 D1 806 775 CLEMENTE (JE RUCUM (12) SF-THURGOOD MARSHA 21:17.0 6:51 D1 807 776 Rudy Chavira-Reyes (10) OS-Impact Academy of Ar. 21:17.5 6:52 D1 808 777 MICHAEL SZETO (12) SF-ABRAHAM LINCOLN 21:18.0 6:52 D1 809 778 ARTHUR LEE (10) SF-RAOUL WALLENBER 21:23.0 6:53 D1 810 779 D'Amico, Charlie (10) SDS-San Diego 21:26.5 6:55 D1 811 780 KENT LIN (12) SF-PHILLIP & SALA 21:27.0 6:55 D1 812 781 PARIS MANKIN-WALLACE (9) SF-BALBOA 21:32.0 6:56 D1 813 782 Samuel Montero (11) SJS-Gregori High 21:36.0 6:58 D1 814 783 Matthew Murphy (12) OS-Oakland Tech 21:38.7 6:58 D1 815 784 Cho, Sam (11) SDS-Mission Hills 21:38.8 6:58 D1 816 785 Justin Nicholas (11) OS-Oakland Tech 21:44.4 7:00 D1 817 786 Donald Liu (10) OS-Skyline 21:44.8 7:00 D1 818 787 Shalom, Dylan (10) SDS-Rancho Buena Vista 21:54.6 7:04 D1 819 788 JALEN XU (9) SF-BALBOA 21:57.0 7:04 D1 820 789 IVAN HUANG (11) SF-GALILEO ACAD. O 22:07.0 7:08 D1 821 790 TAI TRAN (12) SF-THURGOOD MARSHA 22:16.0 7:10 D1 822 791 JULIAN CARRIERO (9) SF-ACADEMY OF ARTS 22:16.0 7:10 D1 823 792 James Whittall (12) OS-Oakland Tech 22:20.8 7:12 D1 824 793 WILLIE QIU (10) SF-RAOUL WALLENBER 22:32.0 7:16 D1 825 794 Andy Oeun (11) OS-Oakland 22:54.4 7:23 D1 826 795 Emilio Coronado (9) OS-Impact Academy of Ar. 22:58.2 7:24 D1 827 796 Veneet Ram (10) OS-Impact Academy of Ar. 23:07.1 7:27 D1 828 797 Gage Bunten (10) OS-Skyline 23:21.5 7:32 D1 829 798 Vincent Khao (11) OS-Skyline 23:21.6 7:32 D1 830 799 Mathew Rodriguez (10) OS-Impact Academy of Ar. 23:31.9 7:35 D1 831 800 Demas, Christopher (10) SDS-Patrick Henry 23:34.4 7:36 D1 832 801 NYCOLAS GONCALVEZ (12) SF-SF INTERNATIONA 23:36.0 7:36 D1 833 802 Reginald Quartey (11) OS-Oakland 23:37.5 7:37 D1 834 803 Bunh Poeng (10) OS-Oakland 23:45.3 7:39 D1 835 804 Nathan Nakadegawa-... (9) OS-Oakland Tech 23:54.0 7:42 D1 836 805 ANDRE JASMIN (9) SF-RAOUL WALLENBER 23:54.0 7:42 D1 837 806 Jason Ly (11) OS-Oakland 24:05.7 7:46 D1 838 807 Jonathan Alvarado (10) OS-Leadership Public Ri. 24:09.4 7:47 D1 839 808 PHU LUC (11) SF-THURGOOD MARSHA 24:13.0 7:48 D1 840 809 Joaquin Delgado (11) OS-Leadership Public Ri. 24:25.5 7:52 D1 841 810 Edwin Betances (9) OS-Leadership Public Ri. 24:28.8 7:53 D1 842 811 Bryan Pachas (9) OS-Leadership Public Ri. 24:31.3 7:54 D1 843 812 Steven Diep (10) OS-KIPP King Collegiate 24:43.8 7:58 D1 844 813 RUOFAN WU (11) SF-THURGOOD MARSHA 24:48.0 8:00 D1 845 814 YIQIAN (MICH LIU (12) SF-THURGOOD MARSHA 25:02.0 8:04 D1 846 815 Justin Lei (12) OS-KIPP King Collegiate 25:13.8 8:08 D1 847 816 Eric Romero (11) OS-Skyline 25:18.8 8:09 D1 848 817 Sergio Babilionia (10) OS-KIPP King Collegiate 25:21.5 8:10 D1 849 818 Daniel Ponce (11) OS-Leadership Public Ri. 25:40.1 8:16 D1 850 819 KWOK MAN HOU (12) SF-THURGOOD MARSHA 25:56.0 8:21 D1 851 820 Isaiah Williams (9) OS-Impact Academy of Ar. 26:24.6 8:31 D1 852 821 Lawrence Torentino (11) OS-KIPP King Collegiate 26:54.3 8:40 D1 853 822 JEFFREY QIU (11) SF-ACADEMY OF ARTS 27:23.0 8:50 D1 854 823 Jared Oelschlaegel (9) OS-KIPP King Collegiate 27:44.8 8:57 D1 855 824 Eddie Bibriesca (10) OS-Oakland 29:02.0 9:21 D1 856 Luis Zarate (12) OS-Life Academy 29:20.6 9:27 D1 857 825 Ryan Young (10) OS-KIPP King Collegiate 29:34.4 9:32 D1 858 826 Jorge Vilanova (11) OS-Leadership Public Ri. 30:39.0 9:53 D1 859 Carlos Silva (12) OS-Life Academy 30:49.9 9:56 D1 860 827 Vern Chao (12) OS-Leadership Public Ri. 31:58.6 10:18 D1 861 828 Gavin Zhou (9) OS-KIPP King Collegiate 32:23.3 10:26 D1 862 David Luna (10) OS-Life Academy 32:44.7 10:33 D1 TEAM RESULTS (D1-B) ============ Team Advances On Pl School Point Team Score Order Time Avg Spread Div == ====================== ===== ==================================== ========= ======= ======= === 1 SS-Great Oak 131 6 - 9 - 21 - 39 - 56 [73-83] 1:17:59.0 15:35.8 00:58.6 D1 2 CS-Madera South 163 3 - 8 - 30 - 41 - 81 [124-232] 1:18:18.0 15:39.6 01:13.0 D1 3 SS-Dana Hills 201 13 - 19 - 27 - 42 - 100 [131-150] 1:18:54.8 15:46.9 00:53.5 D1 4 SJS-Jesuit 222 10 - 35 - 38 - 49 - 90 [110-257] 1:19:24.0 15:52.8 00:55.0 D1 5 SJS-Davis 323 1 - 18 - 20 - 104 - 180 [453] 1:19:06.0 15:49.2 01:39.0 D1 6 CCS-Bellarmine 327 37 - 45 - 58 - 82 - 105 [127-142] 1:20:30.2 16:06.0 00:25.2 D1 7 NCS-Monte Vista 413 15 - 43 - 64 - 94 - 197 [253-500] 1:20:36.0 16:07.2 01:13.0 D1 8 SS-Ventura 467 7 - 47 - 133 - 137 - 143 [299-415] 1:20:43.7 16:08.7 01:12.9 D1 9 CS-Buchanan 509 46 - 69 - 77 - 97 - 220 [312-347] 1:21:29.0 16:17.8 00:51.0 D1 10 SS-California 519 33 - 52 - 88 - 146 - 200 [229-388] 1:21:25.9 16:17.1 00:54.1 D1 11 SS-Arcadia 584 5 - 96 - 140 - 171 - 172 [274-533] 1:21:04.5 16:12.9 01:34.9 D1 12 LA-Palisades Charter 608 22 - 23 - 28 - 219 - 316 [351-549] 1:21:07.3 16:13.4 01:33.2 D1 13 CCS-Palo Alto 616 25 - 111 - 123 - 178 - 179 [228-302] 1:21:47.4 16:21.4 00:59.0 D1 14 SS-Burroughs/Burbank 625 93 - 117 - 126 - 136 - 153 [191-284] 1:22:08.3 16:25.6 00:17.0 D1 15 SS-Rancho Cucamonga 626 50 - 79 - 120 - 182 - 195 [269-451] 1:22:04.2 16:24.8 00:42.0 D1 16 CS-McFarland 644 54 - 89 - 145 - 175 - 181 [250-366] 1:22:09.0 16:25.8 00:37.0 D1 17 SS-King, M.L. 675 29 - 95 - 160 - 183 - 208 [346-394] 1:22:07.2 16:25.4 00:59.1 D1 18 LA-Santee EC 692 59 - 92 - 115 - 139 - 287 [444-468] 1:22:22.2 16:28.4 00:59.6 D1 19 SS-Quartz Hill 728 68 - 74 - 154 - 174 - 258 [335-515] 1:22:31.0 16:30.2 00:51.1 D1 20 SS-Roosevelt 740 70 - 106 - 109 - 159 - 296 [384-503] 1:22:32.7 16:30.5 00:58.3 D1 21 CCS-Homestead 756 75 - 132 - 156 - 184 - 209 [216-371] 1:22:40.5 16:32.1 00:36.1 D1 22 SS-El Toro 792 34 - 158 - 165 - 212 - 223 [320-365] 1:22:39.9 16:31.9 00:59.1 D1 23 SS-Crescenta Valley 821 32 - 57 - 108 - 187 - 437 [541-610] 1:22:35.9 16:31.1 01:49.2 D1 24 SJS-Modesto 844 36 - 72 - 240 - 242 - 254 [349-420] 1:22:46.0 16:33.2 01:06.0 D1 25 SS-Beaumont 879 76 - 86 - 211 - 236 - 270 [315-350] 1:23:10.1 16:38.0 00:50.5 D1 26 LA-El Camino Real 880 12 - 148 - 177 - 260 - 283 [354-389] 1:22:40.9 16:32.1 01:41.1 D1 27 SF-LOWELL 883 16 - 26 - 196 - 322 - 323 [440-464] 1:22:25.0 16:29.0 01:43.0 D1 28 SJS-Cosumnes Oaks 903 85 - 102 - 225 - 226 - 265 [334-642] 1:23:17.0 16:39.4 00:46.0 D1 29 CS-Clovis 912 118 - 129 - 157 - 244 - 264 [272-360] 1:23:20.0 16:40.0 00:37.0 D1 30 SDS-Torrey Pines 915 55 - 147 - 213 - 245 - 255 [387-554] 1:23:15.4 16:39.0 00:55.4 D1 31 LA-Monroe 922 67 - 163 - 198 - 235 - 259 [358-405] 1:23:21.8 16:40.3 00:51.4 D1 32 LA-San Pedro 961 40 - 162 - 207 - 233 - 319 [353-587] 1:23:23.6 16:40.7 01:18.5 D1 33 SJS-Sheldon 1037 91 - 103 - 249 - 280 - 314 [330] 1:23:48.0 16:45.6 00:56.0 D1 34 LA-Marshall 1045 11 - 176 - 206 - 304 - 348 [569-662] 1:23:18.7 16:39.7 01:56.8 D1 35 NCS-James Logan 1072 51 - 84 - 166 - 317 - 454 [510-530] 1:23:49.0 16:45.8 01:40.0 D1 36 SJS-Woodcreek 1080 66 - 138 - 204 - 331 - 341 [513-562] 1:23:57.0 16:47.4 01:10.0 D1 37 LA-Bravo 1125 87 - 152 - 221 - 325 - 340 [363-372] 1:24:10.7 16:50.1 01:02.8 D1 38 NCS-Santa Rosa 1168 31 - 63 - 300 - 379 - 395 [455-486] 1:24:01.0 16:48.2 01:39.0 D1 39 SS-Redondo Union 1178 14 - 134 - 188 - 380 - 462 [622-635] 1:23:49.0 16:45.8 02:13.3 D1 40 NCS-Liberty 1182 98 - 173 - 275 - 310 - 326 [428-591] 1:24:26.0 16:53.2 00:57.0 D1 41 SS-Highland 1210 99 - 113 - 218 - 298 - 482 [555-748] 1:24:26.2 16:53.2 01:29.8 D1 42 CS-Clovis North 1249 101 - 248 - 267 - 289 - 344 [390-537] 1:24:43.0 16:56.6 01:00.0 D1 43 NCS-Dougherty Valley 1251 65 - 203 - 311 - 333 - 339 [378-574] 1:24:40.0 16:56.0 01:10.0 D1 44 NCS-San Ramon Valley 1257 53 - 167 - 276 - 369 - 392 [424-425] 1:24:35.0 16:55.0 01:25.0 D1 45 SJS-Armijo 1300 17 - 281 - 285 - 286 - 431 [543-608] 1:24:26.0 16:53.2 02:07.0 D1 46 NCS-Heritage 1305 80 - 144 - 279 - 367 - 435 [489-627] 1:24:52.0 16:58.4 01:25.0 D1 47 LA-Granada Hills 1322 121 - 149 - 205 - 417 - 430 [457-507] 1:24:54.4 16:58.8 01:12.4 D1 48 NCS-Amador Valley 1381 189 - 224 - 288 - 328 - 352 [414-465] 1:25:17.0 17:03.4 00:39.0 D1 49 SS-Yucaipa 1400 141 - 291 - 293 - 305 - 370 [403-422] 1:25:17.8 17:03.5 00:53.0 D1 50 LA-Garfield 1403 71 - 151 - 262 - 443 - 476 [553-774] 1:25:09.6 17:01.9 01:36.8 D1 51 SDS-Vista 1463 185 - 234 - 246 - 398 - 400 [588-714] 1:25:28.8 17:05.7 00:49.7 D1 52 SDS-Bonita Vista 1488 112 - 119 - 297 - 393 - 567 [639-750] 1:25:34.4 17:06.8 01:50.2 D1 53 CCS-Monta Vista 1494 48 - 278 - 324 - 421 - 423 [436-439] 1:25:30.3 17:06.0 01:35.5 D1 54 CS-Clovis East 1541 128 - 215 - 338 - 408 - 452 [483-563] 1:25:47.0 17:09.4 01:15.0 D1 55 NCS-College Park 1552 294 - 307 - 309 - 313 - 329 [409-501] 1:25:57.0 17:11.4 00:08.0 D1 56 SDS-El Camino 1560 114 - 222 - 376 - 419 - 429 [557-579] 1:25:48.8 17:09.7 01:14.8 D1 57 NCS-De La Salle 1665 263 - 318 - 327 - 374 - 383 [402-410] 1:26:20.0 17:16.0 00:25.0 D1 58 CS-Bakersfield 1692 169 - 306 - 345 - 382 - 490 [522-560] 1:26:23.0 17:16.6 01:14.0 D1 59 SDS-Mira Mesa 1730 78 - 130 - 406 - 520 - 596 [631-686] 1:26:32.8 17:18.5 02:08.9 D1 60 CS-Stockdale 1731 44 - 277 - 427 - 484 - 499 [519-607] 1:26:20.0 17:16.0 01:56.0 D1 61 LA-Kennedy 1738 24 - 135 - 321 - 578 - 680 [694-756] 1:26:43.0 17:20.6 03:23.5 D1 62 LA-Venice 1740 4 - 282 - 458 - 461 - 535 [540] 1:25:34.2 17:06.8 03:00.9 D1 63 SJS-Franklin (EG) 1771 168 - 239 - 241 - 534 - 589 [601-651] 1:26:45.0 17:21.0 01:43.0 D1 64 LA-Birmingham 1788 230 - 256 - 381 - 404 - 517 [521-527] 1:26:44.9 17:20.9 01:06.0 D1 65 NCS-Mission San Jose 1790 217 - 231 - 301 - 502 - 539 [593-595] 1:26:47.0 17:21.4 01:14.0 D1 66 CCS-North Salinas 1830 192 - 238 - 357 - 449 - 594 [616-674] 1:27:01.2 17:24.2 01:38.9 D1 67 NCS-California 1843 199 - 368 - 386 - 418 - 472 [475-564] 1:26:54.0 17:22.8 01:00.0 D1 68 LA-Reseda 1901 122 - 375 - 433 - 473 - 498 [565-650] 1:27:06.0 17:25.2 01:26.7 D1 69 CCS-Andrew Hill 1933 60 - 125 - 434 - 656 - 658 [672-725] 1:27:54.5 17:34.9 02:44.0 D1 70 CCS-Salinas 1968 186 - 356 - 448 - 487 - 491 [599-604] 1:27:25.0 17:29.0 01:09.6 D1 71 SDS-Olympian 1970 164 - 266 - 460 - 496 - 584 [617-657] 1:27:31.7 17:30.3 01:42.1 D1 72 CCS-Milpitas 1991 193 - 273 - 441 - 518 - 566 [637-669] 1:27:34.6 17:30.9 01:27.3 D1 73 SDS-Carlsbad 1995 194 - 362 - 373 - 494 - 572 [573-636] 1:27:34.3 17:30.8 01:29.2 D1 74 CCS-San Benito 2006 62 - 268 - 446 - 606 - 624 [645-718] 1:27:49.1 17:33.8 02:24.6 D1 75 SF-GEORGE WASHINGT 2039 271 - 332 - 336 - 412 - 688 [709-730] 1:28:22.0 17:40.4 02:08.0 D1 76 NCS-Castro Valley 2042 202 - 295 - 479 - 485 - 581 [628] 1:27:48.0 17:33.6 01:32.0 D1 77 NCS-Berkeley 2075 252 - 391 - 442 - 481 - 509 [511-623] 1:27:50.0 17:34.0 00:58.0 D1 78 CS-Bullard 2138 170 - 237 - 470 - 590 - 671 [685-699] 1:28:34.0 17:42.8 02:22.0 D1 79 NCS-Foothill 2141 155 - 399 - 432 - 536 - 619 [654-703] 1:28:14.0 17:38.8 01:56.0 D1 80 SF-MISSION 2155 2 - 359 - 497 - 638 - 659 [702-727] 1:27:47.0 17:33.4 03:51.0 D1 81 CCS-Cupertino 2156 397 - 416 - 426 - 450 - 467 [570-585] 1:28:05.4 17:37.0 00:14.7 D1 82 CCS-Menlo-Atherton 2178 251 - 355 - 504 - 512 - 556 [643-704] 1:28:18.3 17:39.6 01:09.9 D1 83 CCS-Evergreen Val. 2178 107 - 438 - 495 - 546 - 592 [665-698] 1:28:16.2 17:39.2 02:00.2 D1 84 SDS-Mission Hills 2181 247 - 407 - 411 - 545 - 571 [745-784] 1:28:16.8 17:39.3 01:17.3 D1 85 SJS-Gregori High 2207 214 - 227 - 471 - 600 - 695 [717-782] 1:29:04.0 17:48.8 02:28.0 D1 86 SDS-Helix 2220 201 - 342 - 523 - 568 - 586 [687-715] 1:28:35.1 17:43.0 01:33.8 D1 87 SJS-Folsom 2236 190 - 290 - 514 - 576 - 666 [716] 1:28:58.0 17:47.6 02:14.0 D1 88 SDS-Otay Ranch 2253 385 - 401 - 466 - 469 - 532 [577-614] 1:28:28.3 17:41.6 00:35.0 D1 89 CS-Clovis West 2307 161 - 445 - 529 - 559 - 613 [676-693] 1:28:55.0 17:47.0 01:52.0 D1 90 CCS-Santa Teresa 2313 261 - 303 - 531 - 597 - 621 [758] 1:29:06.3 17:49.2 01:29.7 D1 91 CCS-Piedmont Hills 2341 243 - 292 - 575 - 602 - 629 [652-681] 1:29:16.3 17:51.2 01:42.2 D1 92 CCS-Carlmont 2553 474 - 477 - 516 - 528 - 558 [632-648] 1:29:39.4 17:55.8 00:22.6 D1 93 CCS-Silver Creek 2575 364 - 493 - 508 - 547 - 663 [668-753] 1:30:09.5 18:01.9 01:31.5 D1 94 CS-Centennial 2615 337 - 478 - 524 - 580 - 696 [707-728] 1:30:39.0 18:07.8 01:58.0 D1 95 NCS-San Leandro 2649 492 - 525 - 538 - 544 - 550 [634-646] 1:30:04.0 18:00.8 00:15.0 D1 96 SDS-Rancho Buena Vista 2661 116 - 447 - 583 - 749 - 766 [787] 1:33:23.3 18:40.6 04:26.6 D1 97 SF-ABRAHAM LINCOLN 2733 413 - 488 - 605 - 612 - 615 [644-777] 1:30:45.0 18:09.0 00:56.0 D1 98 SDS-San Diego 2759 308 - 480 - 561 - 653 - 757 [779] 1:32:25.1 18:29.0 03:19.3 D1 99 SDS-Sweetwater 2772 61 - 625 - 641 - 721 - 724 [751] 1:32:32.7 18:30.5 03:30.1 D1 100 SDS-San Marcos 2822 456 - 506 - 551 - 598 - 711 [719-726] 1:31:35.0 18:19.0 01:45.1 D1 101 CCS-Watsonville 2835 210 - 526 - 640 - 720 - 739 [740-746] 1:32:54.7 18:34.9 03:06.1 D1 102 SDS-Escondido 2929 463 - 505 - 582 - 682 - 697 [723-744] 1:32:18.0 18:27.6 01:32.5 D1 103 SDS-Eastlake 2953 459 - 552 - 609 - 660 - 673 [708-743] 1:32:08.1 18:25.6 01:17.7 D1 104 NCS-Freedom 3040 361 - 630 - 670 - 689 - 690 [710-731] 1:33:19.0 18:39.8 01:50.0 D1 105 SDS-Patrick Henry 3129 396 - 649 - 664 - 684 - 736 [747-800] 1:34:06.7 18:49.3 02:21.1 D1 106 NCS-Irvington 3165 377 - 667 - 679 - 700 - 742 [ ] 1:34:37.0 18:55.4 02:30.0 D1 107 SF-SF INTERNATIONA 3264 548 - 611 - 675 - 678 - 752 [769-801] 1:34:53.0 18:58.6 02:08.0 D1 108 SDS-Chula Vista 3337 647 - 655 - 661 - 683 - 691 [701-755] 1:34:43.2 18:56.6 00:29.5 D1 109 SDS-Calexico 3346 603 - 633 - 692 - 705 - 713 [734-735] 1:35:08.6 19:01.7 01:03.2 D1 110 SF-RAOUL WALLENBER 3391 343 - 733 - 764 - 773 - 778 [793-805] 1:40:17.0 20:03.4 04:04.0 D1 111 SF-PHILLIP & SALA 3510 618 - 677 - 729 - 732 - 754 [780] 1:37:18.0 19:27.6 01:48.0 D1 112 SF-GALILEO ACAD. O 3542 542 - 712 - 759 - 762 - 767 [771-789] 1:39:40.0 19:56.0 02:47.0 D1 113 SF-BALBOA 3702 626 - 760 - 763 - 772 - 781 [788] 1:42:34.0 20:30.8 02:59.0 D1 114 OS-Skyline 3729 620 - 761 - 765 - 786 - 797 [798-816] 1:45:06.0 21:01.2 04:51.1 D1 115 SF-ACADEMY OF ARTS 3756 722 - 737 - 738 - 768 - 791 [822] 1:42:29.0 20:29.8 02:42.0 D1 116 OS-Oakland Tech 3785 706 - 741 - 770 - 783 - 785 [792-804] 1:43:43.0 20:44.6 02:19.9 D1 117 OS-Impact Academy of Ar. 3986 776 - 795 - 796 - 799 - 820 [ ] 1:57:19.3 23:27.8 05:07.1 D1 118 SF-THURGOOD MARSHA 4000 775 - 790 - 808 - 813 - 814 [819] 1:57:36.0 23:31.2 03:45.0 D1 119 OS-Oakland 4029 794 - 802 - 803 - 806 - 824 [ ] 2:03:24.9 24:40.9 06:07.6 D1 120 OS-Leadership Public Ri. 4055 807 - 809 - 810 - 811 - 818 [826-827] 2:03:15.1 24:39.0 01:30.7 D1 121 OS-KIPP King Collegiate 4088 812 - 815 - 817 - 821 - 823 [825-828] 2:09:58.2 25:59.6 03:01.0 D1
D2-B D2 - Combined Sections if @ Woodward Park
Combined Sections if @ Woodward Park (3.1 miles) D2-B Results (D2) www.LynbrookSports.com -
Ovrll TEAM Individual Advances On PLACE Plce Name (Age) Team Time Pace Div ===== ==== =============================== ======================== ======= ==== === 1 Daniel Ambriz (12) SJS-Merced 15:20.0 4:56 D2 2 1 Tre Lockwood (11) SJS-Granite Bay 15:26.0 4:58 D2 3 2 Scarscone, Dylan (12) SS-Canyon/Anaheim 15:27.2 4:59 D2 4 3 Robison, Justin ( ) CCS-Lynbrook 15:30.5 5:00 D2 5 4 Jake Ritter (11) SJS-Granite Bay 15:31.0 5:00 D2 6 5 Jones, Veejay (12) LA-Verdugo Hills 15:33.6 5:01 D2 7 6 Hoff, Cole (12) SS-Agoura 15:34.5 5:01 D2 8 7 Andy EHRENBERG T (12) NCS-Redwood 15:37.0 5:02 D2 9 8 Lamberth, Chance (12) SS-Canyon/Anaheim 15:40.0 5:03 D2 10 9 Baddour, Yousef (12) SS-West Torrance 15:41.0 5:03 D2 11 10 Paul, Simeon (11) SDS-Mt Carmel 15:41.4 5:03 D2 12 11 Tate, Ryan (12) SS-Saugus 15:41.7 5:03 D2 13 12 Andrew Clusserath (12) SJS-Rocklin 15:43.0 5:04 D2 14 13 Grove, Logan (12) SS-Agoura 15:44.5 5:04 D2 15 14 Boone, Samuel (10) SDS-Mt Carmel 15:45.1 5:04 D2 16 15 Baxter, Wyatt (12) SS-Simi Valley 15:45.6 5:05 D2 17 16 Liam ANDERSON T (9) NCS-Redwood 15:48.0 5:05 D2 18 17 Terrill, Caleb (10) SS-West Torrance 15:48.5 5:05 D2 19 18 Braeden Kraft (12) SJS-Del Campo 15:50.0 5:06 D2 20 19 Dilpreet SINGH I (12) NCS-Mt Eden 15:51.0 5:06 D2 21 20 Anirudh SURAPANENI I ( ) NCS-Dublin 15:51.0 5:06 D2 22 Khan, Steven (11) SS-Ayala 15:53.3 5:07 D2 23 Macias, Cristhian ( ) LA-Gardena 15:53.4 5:07 D2 24 Dozier, Nolan ( ) CCS-Sobrato 15:54.5 5:07 D2 25 21 Julian Irigoyen ( ) CS-Shafter 15:56.0 5:08 D2 26 22 Logan Taggart (12) SJS-Oakmont 15:56.0 5:08 D2 27 23 Welker, Tucker (12) SS-West Ranch 15:56.9 5:08 D2 28 24 Dylan WHITE T (10) NCS-Clayton Valley 15:57.0 5:08 D2 29 25 Ian HUTCHINSON I (12) NCS-Newark Memorial 15:57.0 5:08 D2 30 26 Andres Sandoval (11) SJS-Tokay 15:57.0 5:08 D2 31 27 Robert Sagasta ( ) CS-Liberty - Bakersfield 15:59.0 5:09 D2 32 28 Zaeske, Ben ( ) CCS-Los Altos 15:59.1 5:09 D2 33 29 Leo SKELLENGER I (12) NCS-Granada 16:00.0 5:09 D2 34 30 Pope, Preston (10) SS-West Ranch 16:00.6 5:09 D2 35 31 Jordan SCOBEY T (12) NCS-Maria Carrillo 16:01.0 5:10 D2 36 32 Bix, Carson (11) SS-West Torrance 16:01.1 5:10 D2 37 33 Eurle, Sammy ( ) CCS-Willow Glen 16:01.7 5:10 D2 38 34 Crosson, Jacob (12) SS-Saugus 16:02.5 5:10 D2 39 35 Jordan KIRBY I (12) NCS-Newark Memorial 16:03.0 5:10 D2 40 36 Olivero, Xander ( ) CCS-Saint Francis 16:03.7 5:10 D2 41 37 Clark, Hunter (11) SS-Dos Pueblos 16:04.3 5:11 D2 42 38 Reidy, Kyle ( ) CCS-St. Ignatius 16:04.5 5:11 D2 43 39 Walker, Zach ( ) CCS-Willow Glen 16:04.9 5:11 D2 44 40 Colonna, Colton ( ) CCS-Saint Francis 16:05.8 5:11 D2 45 41 Mohan, Sanjay ( ) CCS-Los Gatos 16:06.6 5:11 D2 46 42 Ruben Reyes ( ) CS-Reedley 16:07.0 5:11 D2 47 43 Jaxon Clausen (11) SJS-Bella Vista 16:07.0 5:11 D2 48 44 Egan, Alex (11) SDS-San Pasqual 16:08.4 5:12 D2 49 45 Souther, Ryuya (11) SS-Woodbridge 16:08.5 5:12 D2 50 46 Garcia, Jonathan ( ) CCS-Junipero Serra 16:09.6 5:12 D2 51 47 Kumar, Shyam ( ) CCS-Saint Francis 16:09.9 5:12 D2 52 48 De'Vyd Lawson ( ) CS-Redwood (Visalia) 16:10.0 5:12 D2 53 49 Moises Medrano ( ) CS-Highland 16:10.0 5:12 D2 54 50 Jeremy Pond (11) SJS-Whitney 16:10.0 5:12 D2 55 51 Alex Vargas (12) SJS-Atwater 16:11.0 5:13 D2 56 52 Ricketts, Christia (11) SS-Arroyo Grande 16:12.3 5:13 D2 57 53 Hacker, Krey ( ) CCS-St. Ignatius 16:12.5 5:13 D2 58 54 Chinn, Jarett (11) SDS-Poway 16:13.5 5:14 D2 59 55 Sergio Lopez (10) SJS-Del Campo 16:14.0 5:14 D2 60 56 Mansell, Adam ( ) CCS-Junipero Serra 16:14.3 5:14 D2 61 57 Garrett, Ty (12) SS-Mira Costa 16:14.6 5:14 D2 62 Perez, Jose ( ) LA-Edward Roybal 16:14.8 5:14 D2 63 58 Bay, Johnathan (12) SS-Golden Valley 16:14.9 5:14 D2 64 59 Logan Dodge (11) SJS-Whitney 16:15.0 5:14 D2 65 60 Sherman, Charles (11) SS-Loyola 16:15.1 5:14 D2 66 61 Coyle, Eric ( ) CCS-Mitty 16:15.8 5:14 D2 67 62 Tanner, Dalton (11) SS-Canyon/Anaheim 16:15.8 5:14 D2 68 63 Williams, Ethan (12) SS-Mira Costa 16:15.9 5:14 D2 69 64 Miguel Morales ( ) CS-Liberty - Bakersfield 16:16.0 5:14 D2 70 65 Christman, Carter (12) SS-Tesoro 16:16.4 5:14 D2 71 66 Tim Fitch ( ) CS-Madera 16:17.0 5:15 D2 72 67 Jaden Uphoff ( ) CS-Monache 16:17.0 5:15 D2 73 68 Aguliar, Servando (12) LA-Panorama 16:17.5 5:15 D2 74 69 David Mendez ( ) CS-Monache 16:18.0 5:15 D2 75 70 Carson KIMBALL T (12) NCS-Maria Carrillo 16:18.0 5:15 D2 76 71 Brendon Henkel (12) SJS-Bella Vista 16:19.0 5:15 D2 77 72 Ortiz, Preston (12) SS-Loyola 16:19.0 5:15 D2 78 73 Pina, Luis (11) SDS-Steele Canyon 16:19.3 5:15 D2 79 74 Ben LAWSON T (10) NCS-Maria Carrillo 16:20.0 5:16 D2 80 75 Duran, Alvaro (12) LA-Maywood Academy 16:20.3 5:16 D2 81 Slattum, Bjorn (11) SS-Thousand Oaks 16:20.4 5:16 D2 82 76 Adrian SCHROEDER ( ) NCS-Dublin 16:21.0 5:16 D2 83 77 Ward, Alex ( ) CCS-Saint Francis 16:21.4 5:16 D2 84 78 Backman, Tab (12) SS-Claremont 16:21.7 5:16 D2 85 79 Thompson, Jake (12) SDS-San Pasqual 16:22.0 5:16 D2 86 80 John BENNETT (10) NCS-Granada 16:23.0 5:17 D2 87 Anthony Hudson (12) SJS-Kimball 16:23.0 5:17 D2 88 81 Belay, Samael (11) SDS-Hoover (Sd) 16:23.7 5:17 D2 89 82 Hussen, Awal (12) SDS-Hoover (Sd) 16:24.2 5:17 D2 90 83 Herrera, Matthew ( ) CCS-Junipero Serra 16:24.5 5:17 D2 91 84 Pinon, Jonathan (12) SS-Loyola 16:24.5 5:17 D2 92 85 Bishop, Owen (11) SS-Claremont 16:25.9 5:18 D2 93 86 Omar KABBANI (11) NCS-Northgate 16:26.0 5:18 D2 94 87 Andrew Craft (10) SJS-Rocklin 16:26.0 5:18 D2 95 88 Gaurav PHANSE (10) NCS-Dublin 16:26.0 5:18 D2 96 89 Lewis, Cole (10) SS-Mira Costa 16:26.4 5:18 D2 97 90 Renken, Ryan (11) SS-Claremont 16:26.9 5:18 D2 98 Austin Sommers (12) SJS-Elk Grove 16:27.0 5:18 D2 99 Jorge Lopez (12) SJS-Kimball 16:27.0 5:18 D2 100 91 Kuroiwa, Fuyuki (11) SDS-Rancho Bernardo 16:28.1 5:18 D2 101 92 Chacko, Kevin ( ) CCS-Lynbrook 16:28.2 5:18 D2 102 93 Arnold, Jack (11) SS-West Ranch 16:28.5 5:18 D2 103 94 Dennis, Sam (11) SS-Agoura 16:28.9 5:19 D2 104 95 Wehrli, Christian (10) SS-Tesoro 16:28.9 5:19 D2 105 96 David Roderick ( ) CS-Redwood (Visalia) 16:29.0 5:19 D2 106 97 Brian Ford (12) SJS-Bella Vista 16:29.0 5:19 D2 107 98 Enders, Jonas ( ) CCS-Gunn 16:29.8 5:19 D2 108 99 Tristan King (9) SJS-Bella Vista 16:31.0 5:19 D2 109 100 Jazo, Luis (10) SS-Arroyo Grande 16:32.0 5:20 D2 110 101 Lamar, Anthony (11) SS-Claremont 16:32.1 5:20 D2 111 102 Dal Canto, Giovanni ( ) CCS-Willow Glen 16:32.2 5:20 D2 112 Orelus, Jiovanny ( ) LA-Hollywood 16:32.6 5:20 D2 113 103 Richard Garcia ( ) CS-Liberty - Bakersfield 16:33.0 5:20 D2 114 104 Andrew THOMAS T (11) NCS-Redwood 16:33.0 5:20 D2 115 105 Michael COX T (11) NCS-Clayton Valley 16:33.0 5:20 D2 116 106 Anthony MAYTUM T (12) NCS-Clayton Valley 16:34.0 5:20 D2 117 107 Josh Lewis (12) SJS-Whitney 16:34.0 5:20 D2 118 108 Arredondo, Tim ( ) CCS-Willow Glen 16:34.1 5:20 D2 119 109 Dao, Troy ( ) CCS-Willow Glen 16:34.2 5:20 D2 120 110 Spaulding, Taylor ( ) CCS-St. Ignatius 16:34.5 5:20 D2 121 111 Omar MAKLAF (11) NCS-Livermore 16:35.0 5:20 D2 122 112 Peter Vo (10) SJS-Lodi 16:35.0 5:20 D2 123 113 Scott KRUETZFELDT T ( ) NCS-Maria Carrillo 16:36.0 5:21 D2 124 114 Barr, Alex (11) SDS-Scripps Ranch 16:36.6 5:21 D2 125 115 Dunne, Michael ( ) CCS-St. Ignatius 16:36.8 5:21 D2 126 116 Isaiah McElvain (12) SJS-Del Campo 16:37.0 5:21 D2 127 117 Wilson, Ben (11) SS-Newport Harbor 16:37.3 5:21 D2 128 118 Salinas, Alejandro (11) SS-Loyola 16:38.5 5:22 D2 129 119 Laurence SEABROOK ( ) NCS-Northgate 16:39.0 5:22 D2 130 120 Ozzy Nava (12) SJS-Atwater 16:39.0 5:22 D2 131 121 Liebscher, Alex ( ) CCS-Pioneer 16:39.6 5:22 D2 132 122 Yaskowitz, Michael (11) SS-Mira Costa 16:39.6 5:22 D2 133 123 Samuel JEPPSON (11) NCS-Granada 16:40.0 5:22 D2 134 124 Yadegar, Preston ( ) CCS-Saint Francis 16:40.0 5:22 D2 135 125 Adam, Julian ( ) CCS-Westmont 16:41.0 5:22 D2 136 126 Llorin, Caleb (11) SS-Mira Costa 16:41.3 5:23 D2 137 127 Godderis, Andreas ( ) CCS-Los Altos 16:41.6 5:23 D2 138 128 Kovacs, Reid ( ) CCS-Gunn 16:41.9 5:23 D2 139 129 Nathaniel LaSalle (10) SJS-Bella Vista 16:42.0 5:23 D2 140 130 Englebert, Tom (12) SS-Claremont 16:42.4 5:23 D2 141 131 Tamanaha, Ike (10) SS-West Torrance 16:42.8 5:23 D2 142 132 Lucas CHUNG (9) NCS-Windsor 16:43.0 5:23 D2 143 133 Mauricio Tinoco (11) SJS-Oakmont 16:43.0 5:23 D2 144 134 Fung, Eddie (12) SS-West Torrance 16:43.6 5:23 D2 145 135 Gradijan, Travis (12) SS-Canyon/Anaheim 16:43.6 5:23 D2 146 136 Healey, Scott (11) SS-Mira Costa 16:44.0 5:23 D2 147 137 Evans, Jonah (11) SS-Claremont 16:44.0 5:23 D2 148 138 Painter, Ryan (12) SS-West Ranch 16:44.8 5:24 D2 149 139 Garaffo, Nicholas ( ) CCS-Pioneer 16:44.9 5:24 D2 150 140 Martin Garcia ( ) CS-Roosevelt 16:45.0 5:24 D2 151 141 Jj PEREZ T (11) NCS-Clayton Valley 16:45.0 5:24 D2 152 142 Phillip Tasabia (11) SJS-Del Campo 16:45.0 5:24 D2 153 143 Bret Henkel (10) SJS-Bella Vista 16:45.0 5:24 D2 154 144 Gulino, Sal (10) SS-Simi Valley 16:45.4 5:24 D2 155 145 Evan Ishida ( ) CS-Monache 16:47.0 5:24 D2 156 146 Emmanuel, Aguilera (10) LA-Verdugo Hills 16:47.3 5:24 D2 157 147 Ma, Joshua (10) SS-Loyola 16:47.4 5:24 D2 158 148 Crowe, Stephen ( ) CCS-Los Gatos 16:48.0 5:25 D2 159 149 Abberton, Rory (10) SS-West Torrance 16:48.0 5:25 D2 160 150 Martin, Shane (12) SS-Loyola 16:48.6 5:25 D2 161 151 Tanner Utt ( ) CS-Frontier 16:49.0 5:25 D2 162 152 Laykyn Branco ( ) CS-Redwood (Visalia) 16:49.0 5:25 D2 163 153 Montague, Michael (12) SDS-Canyon Crest 16:49.1 5:25 D2 164 Sarabia, Ernesto ( ) LA-Jefferson 16:49.2 5:25 D2 165 154 Hollister, Nick ( ) CCS-St. Ignatius 16:49.2 5:25 D2 166 155 Abbinanti, Nick (11) SS-Simi Valley 16:49.5 5:25 D2 167 156 Westenhofer, Cj (11) SS-Saugus 16:49.6 5:25 D2 168 157 Lee, Jonathan (11) SS-Agoura 16:49.8 5:25 D2 169 158 Baldemar Felix ( ) CS-Shafter 16:50.0 5:25 D2 170 159 Stuart Fuller (11) SJS-Lodi 16:50.0 5:25 D2 171 Ramon Tristan (9) SJS-Merced 16:50.0 5:25 D2 172 160 Moncada, Christian (12) SS-Simi Valley 16:50.1 5:25 D2 173 161 DeHaven, Brady (10) SDS-Granite Hills 16:50.5 5:25 D2 174 162 Hickman, Brett (10) SS-Mission Viejo 16:50.5 5:25 D2 175 163 Davis, Timothy (12) SS-Mission Viejo 16:50.6 5:26 D2 176 164 Gebrehiwet, Senai ( ) CCS-Leland 16:50.8 5:26 D2 177 165 Logan Arlin (11) SJS-Lodi 16:51.0 5:26 D2 178 166 Suda, Andrew (12) SS-Tesoro 16:51.1 5:26 D2 179 167 Jeffrey MARIN T (12) NCS-Maria Carrillo 16:52.0 5:26 D2 180 168 Patrick Malberg (12) SJS-Lodi 16:52.0 5:26 D2 181 Morgan Walser (11) SJS-Antelope 16:52.0 5:26 D2 182 169 Jeremy Lanthier (10) SJS-Del Campo 16:52.0 5:26 D2 183 170 Alvarez, Nathan (12) SS-Dos Pueblos 16:52.0 5:26 D2 184 171 Teasdale, Andrew (10) SS-Simi Valley 16:52.9 5:26 D2 185 Matthew Seefeldt (12) SJS-Roseville 16:53.0 5:26 D2 186 172 Joshua Grahame (10) SJS-Granite Bay 16:53.0 5:26 D2 187 173 Tanner Moore (12) SJS-Oakmont 16:53.0 5:26 D2 188 174 Rogaciano Ortiz ( ) CS-Tulare Western 16:54.0 5:27 D2 189 175 William SORNBERGER ( ) NCS-Northgate 16:54.0 5:27 D2 190 Bucup, Baltazar ( ) LA-Edward Roybal 16:54.9 5:27 D2 191 176 Archbold, Ara ( ) CCS-Junipero Serra 16:54.9 5:27 D2 192 177 Abraham Maldonado (10) SJS-Atwater 16:55.0 5:27 D2 193 178 Rexford, Garrett (11) SS-Mission Viejo 16:55.2 5:27 D2 194 179 Downs, Michael (11) SDS-Poway 16:55.5 5:27 D2 195 180 Tyler HATTORI (9) NCS-Granada 16:56.0 5:27 D2 196 181 Connor Emsley (12) SJS-Rocklin 16:56.0 5:27 D2 197 182 Adams, Ethan (11) SS-Mission Viejo 16:56.7 5:27 D2 198 183 Lorenzo Cabellos ( ) CS-Sanger 16:57.0 5:28 D2 199 184 MacAbantad, Antonio ( ) CCS-Saint Francis 16:57.0 5:28 D2 200 Guillermo Rivas (12) SJS-Golden Valley (SJ) 16:57.0 5:28 D2 201 185 Bush, Ryan (10) SS-Tesoro 16:57.4 5:28 D2 202 186 Lightner, Matt (12) SDS-Steele Canyon 16:58.0 5:28 D2 203 187 Enciso, Juan (10) SS-Saugus 16:58.0 5:28 D2 204 188 Mcconville, Sean (11) SS-Woodbridge 16:58.3 5:28 D2 205 189 Juan Plascencia ( ) CS-Shafter 16:59.0 5:28 D2 206 190 Aj Wolfert ( ) CS-Mt. Whitney 16:59.0 5:28 D2 207 191 Christopher KILDAY (10) NCS-Granada 16:59.0 5:28 D2 208 192 Peter Love (11) SJS-Tokay 17:00.0 5:29 D2 209 193 Brana, Bobby (10) SDS-Scripps Ranch 17:00.2 5:29 D2 210 194 Breault, Raymond ( ) CCS-St. Ignatius 17:00.7 5:29 D2 211 195 Scarlett, Matt (10) SDS-Steele Canyon 17:00.8 5:29 D2 212 196 Herrera, Erik (12) SS-Newport Harbor 17:00.9 5:29 D2 213 197 Harrison Wykoff ( ) CS-Highland 17:01.0 5:29 D2 214 198 Eduardo Banuelos ( ) CS-Golden West 17:01.0 5:29 D2 215 Immanuel Wright (11) SJS-Golden Valley (SJ) 17:01.0 5:29 D2 216 John Hagerman (10) SJS-Merced 17:01.0 5:29 D2 217 199 Bray, Dylan (11) SS-Mission Viejo 17:01.0 5:29 D2 218 200 Greg AUFDERHEIDE ( ) NCS-Livermore 17:02.0 5:29 D2 219 201 Zach PATEL T (12) NCS-Redwood 17:02.0 5:29 D2 220 202 Nathan Bracamonte ( ) CS-Sanger 17:03.0 5:30 D2 221 203 McDonald, Esteban ( ) CCS-Mitty 17:03.2 5:30 D2 222 204 Bohley, Aidan (12) SDS-San Pasqual 17:03.6 5:30 D2 223 205 Nelson Jimenez ( ) CS-Madera 17:04.0 5:30 D2 224 206 Quintanilla, Marlon (10) LA-Fulton College Prep 17:04.5 5:30 D2 225 207 Melese, Selemon (12) LA-Dorsey 17:04.8 5:30 D2 226 208 Bissell, Shane (10) SS-Loyola 17:04.9 5:30 D2 227 209 Ismael Ramirez ( ) CS-Redwood (Visalia) 17:05.0 5:30 D2 228 210 Jacob WRIGHT T (10) NCS-Maria Carrillo 17:05.0 5:30 D2 229 211 Blake, Daniel ( ) CCS-Westmont 17:05.0 5:30 D2 230 212 Tran, Vincent (10) SDS-Mt Carmel 17:05.2 5:30 D2 231 213 Amrit Sandhu ( ) CS-Monache 17:06.0 5:30 D2 232 214 Branden BUSBY T (10) NCS-Clayton Valley 17:06.0 5:30 D2 233 215 Sayed OPEYANY T (12) NCS-Clayton Valley 17:06.0 5:30 D2 234 216 Connor Frisch (11) SJS-Granite Bay 17:06.0 5:30 D2 235 Trevor Stratton (12) SJS-Vacaville 17:06.0 5:30 D2 236 217 Hart, Kyle (11) SS-Canyon/Anaheim 17:06.4 5:31 D2 237 218 Turpin, Morgan (9) SDS-Mt Carmel 17:06.5 5:31 D2 238 219 Miller, Sage (12) SDS-Scripps Ranch 17:06.6 5:31 D2 239 220 Miguel MORALES (12) NCS-American 17:07.0 5:31 D2 240 221 Cameron MEIER (9) NCS-Granada 17:07.0 5:31 D2 241 222 Ollie SAGATSUME T ( ) NCS-Redwood 17:07.0 5:31 D2 242 223 Mohamed Saleh ( ) CS-Sanger 17:08.0 5:31 D2 243 224 Joe Carranza ( ) CS-Shafter 17:09.0 5:31 D2 244 225 Kuroiwa, Senri (11) SDS-Rancho Bernardo 17:09.4 5:32 D2 245 226 Zuidema, Ezra (12) SS-Canyon/Anaheim 17:09.7 5:32 D2 246 227 Manuel Carranza ( ) CS-Shafter 17:10.0 5:32 D2 247 228 Quinn HEINBAUGH (12) NCS-Dublin 17:10.0 5:32 D2 248 229 Sussenguth, Jim ( ) CCS-Lynbrook 17:10.2 5:32 D2 249 230 Alex Garcia ( ) CS-Reedley 17:11.0 5:32 D2 250 231 Lasher, Dylan ( ) CCS-Los Gatos 17:11.0 5:32 D2 251 232 Bryson Gallagher (11) SJS-Lodi 17:11.0 5:32 D2 252 233 Barreiro, Mateo ( ) CCS-Los Gatos 17:11.6 5:32 D2 253 234 Schatzlein, Owen (12) SDS-Poway 17:11.9 5:32 D2 254 235 Hernandez, Miguel (12) SDS-Hoover (Sd) 17:12.0 5:32 D2 255 236 Isaiah Montion ( ) CS-Roosevelt 17:12.0 5:32 D2 256 237 Spencer Matthews (12) SJS-Rocklin 17:12.0 5:32 D2 257 238 Bommariro, Lucca ( ) CCS-Los Gatos 17:12.3 5:33 D2 258 239 Rodriguez, Jorge (11) SS-West Torrance 17:12.5 5:33 D2 259 240 Radin, Josh ( ) CCS-Gunn 17:12.6 5:33 D2 260 241 Brendan Dowling (9) SJS-Rocklin 17:13.0 5:33 D2 261 242 Nick Siino (12) SJS-Oakmont 17:13.0 5:33 D2 262 Scott Seno (12) SJS-Elk Grove 17:13.0 5:33 D2 263 243 Redfern, Nathaniel ( ) CCS-Los Gatos 17:13.3 5:33 D2 264 244 Adonis Marroquin ( ) CS-Shafter 17:14.0 5:33 D2 265 245 Emeterio, Jacob (12) SS-Arroyo Grande 17:14.0 5:33 D2 266 Castellanos, Alexis ( ) CCS-Overfelt 17:14.2 5:33 D2 267 246 Wouters, Mathis (9) SDS-San Pasqual 17:14.5 5:33 D2 268 247 Jensen, Colin (12) SDS-Poway 17:14.5 5:33 D2 269 248 Chidambaram, Bhairav (12) SDS-Canyon Crest 17:14.6 5:33 D2 270 249 Zhou, Frank ( ) CCS-Lincoln 17:14.7 5:33 D2 271 250 Josh Simpson (11) SJS-Oakmont 17:15.0 5:33 D2 272 251 Nick Benincasa (11) SJS-Lodi 17:15.0 5:33 D2 273 252 Alvayero, Michael (12) LA-Manual Arts 17:15.4 5:34 D2 274 253 Cory Ellis ( ) CS-Mt. Whitney 17:16.0 5:34 D2 275 254 Brandon Ebersole ( ) CS-Madera 17:16.0 5:34 D2 276 255 Matthew KOAY (11) NCS-Dublin 17:16.0 5:34 D2 277 256 Justin Johnson (11) SJS-Rocklin 17:16.0 5:34 D2 278 257 Francisco Gloria (12) SJS-Atwater 17:16.0 5:34 D2 279 258 Polk, Patrick (11) SS-Canyon/Anaheim 17:16.2 5:34 D2 280 259 Eugene Kim (11) SJS-Bella Vista 17:17.0 5:34 D2 281 260 Raul Flores (10) SJS-Atwater 17:17.0 5:34 D2 282 261 Kemp, Owen ( ) CCS-Saint Francis 17:17.9 5:34 D2 283 262 Krein, Kevin ( ) CCS-Westmont 17:18.6 5:35 D2 284 263 Satow, Quinn (10) SS-Mira Costa 17:18.7 5:35 D2 285 264 Francisco LOYA (12) NCS-Antioch 17:19.0 5:35 D2 286 265 Latham-Mcgraw, Dylan ( ) CCS-Gunn 17:19.5 5:35 D2 287 266 Timothy SCHEUERMANN ( ) NCS-Arroyo 17:20.0 5:35 D2 288 267 Hernandez, Alex (12) SDS-Valhalla 17:20.2 5:35 D2 289 268 Mcgregor, Joshua (10) SS-Dos Pueblos 17:20.2 5:35 D2 290 269 Payton Sotelo ( ) CS-Mt. Whitney 17:21.0 5:35 D2 291 270 Yovanny Piceno ( ) CS-Reedley 17:21.0 5:35 D2 292 271 Howell, Dylan (11) SDS-Fallbrook 17:21.4 5:35 D2 293 272 Luis Gonzalez ( ) CS-El Diamante 17:22.0 5:36 D2 294 273 Ramon CRUZ (10) NCS-Montgomery 17:22.0 5:36 D2 295 Loch Names (9) SJS-Downey 17:22.0 5:36 D2 296 274 Prince, Rashad (9) SDS-Orange Glen 17:22.5 5:36 D2 297 275 Sherfey, Justin (11) SS-West Ranch 17:22.7 5:36 D2 298 276 Garza, Dominic (11) SDS-Steele Canyon 17:23.0 5:36 D2 299 277 Spencer Jacobs (12) SJS-Atwater 17:23.0 5:36 D2 300 278 Southwood, Tyler (12) SDS-West Hills 17:23.4 5:36 D2 301 279 Eddie Estevez ( ) CS-Liberty - Bakersfield 17:24.0 5:36 D2 302 280 Arguelles, Drew (11) SS-Woodbridge 17:24.0 5:36 D2 303 Howland, Max ( ) CCS-Santa Clara 17:24.4 5:36 D2 304 281 Cortes, Angel (12) SS-Golden Valley 17:24.6 5:36 D2 305 282 Walsh, Gordon (11) SDS-Grossmont 17:24.9 5:37 D2 306 283 Ignacio Arriaga ( ) CS-Monache 17:25.0 5:37 D2 307 284 Garcia, Alexis (9) SS-Newport Harbor 17:25.1 5:37 D2 308 285 Cerda, Julio ( ) CCS-Willow Glen 17:25.2 5:37 D2 309 286 Sadjadi, Ryan ( ) CCS-Lynbrook 17:25.2 5:37 D2 310 287 Gravelle, William (12) SDS-Rancho Bernardo 17:25.3 5:37 D2 311 288 Resendez, Jose (11) LA-Panorama 17:25.7 5:37 D2 312 289 Justin Frando ( ) CS-Highland 17:26.0 5:37 D2 313 290 Nikola MALINOV (11) NCS-Northgate 17:26.0 5:37 D2 314 291 Pintor, Brandon (12) SDS-Hoover (Sd) 17:26.6 5:37 D2 315 292 Cristian Gomez ( ) CS-Reedley 17:27.0 5:37 D2 316 293 Justin Ferraro (10) SJS-Rocklin 17:27.0 5:37 D2 317 294 Schaefer, Jack (11) SDS-Steele Canyon 17:27.1 5:37 D2 318 295 Sommer, Morgan ( ) CCS-St. Ignatius 17:27.2 5:37 D2 319 296 Johnson, Joey ( ) CCS-Leland 17:27.2 5:37 D2 320 297 Tufekci, Burak (12) SDS-Rancho Bernardo 17:27.9 5:38 D2 321 298 Daniel Chadwick ( ) CS-Madera 17:28.0 5:38 D2 322 299 Cheung, Christopher ( ) CCS-Lynbrook 17:28.0 5:38 D2 323 300 Christian Parga (9) SJS-Atwater 17:28.0 5:38 D2 324 301 Ramos, Pedro (11) LA-Panorama 17:28.1 5:38 D2 325 302 Julian AGUILAR (11) NCS-Alameda 17:29.0 5:38 D2 326 303 Petkevich, Dylan (11) SDS-Canyon Crest 17:29.5 5:38 D2 327 Moore, Zack ( ) CCS-Mountain View 17:29.8 5:38 D2 328 304 Cameron YUEN (11) NCS-Alameda 17:30.0 5:38 D2 329 305 Josiah Luna (12) SJS-Granite Bay 17:30.0 5:38 D2 330 306 Ciccone, Jake (11) SS-Tesoro 17:30.0 5:38 D2 331 307 Duran, Alvaro (11) LA-Manual Arts 17:30.1 5:38 D2 332 308 Hirsh, Cameron (11) SDS-Poway 17:30.2 5:38 D2 333 309 Breslin, Liam (12) SDS-West Hills 17:30.9 5:39 D2 334 310 Esteban Olivares ( ) CS-Tulare Western 17:31.0 5:39 D2 335 311 Blake CIVELLO T (11) NCS-Maria Carrillo 17:31.0 5:39 D2 336 312 Tyler CLARK (12) NCS-Ukiah 17:31.0 5:39 D2 337 313 Enrique PENA (11) NCS-Newark Memorial 17:31.0 5:39 D2 338 314 Anthony Lemus (12) SJS-Tokay 17:31.0 5:39 D2 339 315 Kohlbrenner-Ri, Zakar (e) CCS-Leland 17:31.3 5:39 D2 340 316 Lucchetti, Nicholas (11) SDS-Granite Hills 17:31.8 5:39 D2 341 317 Sanchez, Jeremy (11) SDS-Rancho Bernardo 17:32.0 5:39 D2 342 318 Oliver Bodensteiner ( ) CS-Redwood (Visalia) 17:32.0 5:39 D2 343 319 Daniel Teran ( ) CS-Madera 17:32.0 5:39 D2 344 320 Branden BIZICKI T (11) NCS-Clayton Valley 17:32.0 5:39 D2 345 321 Lucas VIGIL (11) NCS-Newark Memorial 17:32.0 5:39 D2 346 322 Ethan WEST (10) NCS-Alameda 17:32.0 5:39 D2 347 323 Calderon, Jaime (11) SS-Golden Valley 17:32.7 5:39 D2 348 324 Jason Shotts ( ) CS-Liberty - Bakersfield 17:33.0 5:39 D2 349 325 Andrew Swanson ( ) CS-Frontier 17:33.0 5:39 D2 350 326 Michael WHEELER (10) NCS-Northgate 17:33.0 5:39 D2 351 327 Jose Felix ( ) CS-Shafter 17:34.0 5:40 D2 352 328 Nathaniel COLUNGA (11) NCS-Dublin 17:34.0 5:40 D2 353 329 Stuart LOVELACE (12) NCS-Montgomery 17:34.0 5:40 D2 354 330 Oakes, Dustin (12) SS-Dos Pueblos 17:34.1 5:40 D2 355 331 Lozano, Armando (11) LA-Dorsey 17:34.2 5:40 D2 356 332 Falcone, Jim ( ) CCS-Mitty 17:34.2 5:40 D2 357 333 Dawson, Gavin (10) SDS-Scripps Ranch 17:34.5 5:40 D2 358 334 Duran, Evan (12) SS-Woodbridge 17:34.6 5:40 D2 359 335 Kyle THEUREKAUF (9) NCS-Montgomery 17:35.0 5:40 D2 360 336 Perera, Derek ( ) CCS-Mitty 17:35.1 5:40 D2 361 337 Rufer, Simon ( ) CCS-Gunn 17:35.6 5:40 D2 362 338 Gabrielson, Kyle (10) SDS-Valhalla 17:35.7 5:40 D2 363 339 Liam JOHN (11) NCS-Alameda 17:36.0 5:40 D2 364 340 Richmond, Cole ( ) CCS-Pioneer 17:36.5 5:40 D2 365 341 Stevens, Ryan (11) SS-Golden Valley 17:36.7 5:40 D2 366 342 Toffoli, Ryan (11) SS-Woodbridge 17:36.9 5:40 D2 367 343 Salvador Sanchez ( ) CS-Mt. Whitney 17:37.0 5:40 D2 368 344 Grant MILLER (10) NCS-Ukiah 17:37.0 5:40 D2 369 345 Mcelwee, Jeremiah (12) SS-Dos Pueblos 17:37.0 5:40 D2 370 346 Nunez, Hugo (12) SDS-San Pasqual 17:37.1 5:40 D2 371 347 Field, Mark (11) SS-Newport Harbor 17:37.5 5:41 D2 372 348 Alvarado, Andres (12) SS-Golden Valley 17:37.6 5:41 D2 373 Frees, Daniel ( ) CCS-Mountain View 17:37.8 5:41 D2 374 349 Reynolds, Alec ( ) CCS-Leigh 17:37.9 5:41 D2 375 350 Hanessian, Chris (11) SS-Simi Valley 17:38.1 5:41 D2 376 351 Cloes, Brennan (10) SDS-Mt Carmel 17:39.4 5:41 D2 377 352 Raven Maccione (12) SJS-Granite Bay 17:40.0 5:41 D2 378 353 Cederquist, Jonathan (10) SDS-Scripps Ranch 17:40.2 5:42 D2 379 354 Leuzze, Vincent ( ) CCS-Mitty 17:40.7 5:42 D2 380 355 Wu, Hugo ( ) CCS-Lynbrook 17:40.9 5:42 D2 381 356 Victor Hernandez ( ) CS-Mt. Whitney 17:41.0 5:42 D2 382 357 Alfredo Perez ( ) CS-Reedley 17:41.0 5:42 D2 383 358 Anders COLWELL (12) NCS-Dublin 17:41.0 5:42 D2 384 359 Stepan, Elijah (10) SS-Saugus 17:41.1 5:42 D2 385 360 Alex Fontes ( ) CS-Redwood (Visalia) 17:42.0 5:42 D2 386 361 Luis Sanchez ( ) CS-Highland 17:42.0 5:42 D2 387 362 Serrano, Jose (10) SDS-Oceanside 17:43.0 5:42 D2 388 363 Blazer, Keaton (11) SDS-Canyon Crest 17:43.4 5:43 D2 389 364 Glass, Geoffrey ( ) CCS-Los Altos 17:43.4 5:43 D2 390 365 Reading, Ares (9) SDS-Canyon Crest 17:43.5 5:43 D2 391 366 Adolfo Escudero ( ) CS-Highland 17:44.0 5:43 D2 392 367 Zachary FELTEN (10) NCS-American 17:44.0 5:43 D2 393 368 Smith, Curtis (12) SDS-Valhalla 17:44.8 5:43 D2 394 369 Silverman, Shawn ( ) CCS-Lynbrook 17:44.9 5:43 D2 395 370 Alexander Cottrell ( ) CS-Liberty - Bakersfield 17:45.0 5:43 D2 396 371 Rafael VALENTON (12) NCS-Livermore 17:45.0 5:43 D2 397 372 Connor KUGLER (11) NCS-Northgate 17:45.0 5:43 D2 398 373 Austin Shields (10) SJS-Whitney 17:45.0 5:43 D2 399 374 Pattiz, Josh (12) SS-Agoura 17:45.1 5:43 D2 400 375 Pavan, Adam (11) SDS-Mt Carmel 17:45.3 5:43 D2 401 376 Chavez, Luis (10) SS-Mission Viejo 17:45.8 5:43 D2 402 377 Brett Snow (12) SJS-Whitney 17:46.0 5:43 D2 403 378 Villarreal, Roberto ( ) CCS-Westmoor 17:46.0 5:43 D2 404 379 Morway, Daniel ( ) CCS-Leigh 17:46.2 5:43 D2 405 380 McPherson, Matthew (12) SDS-San Pasqual 17:46.3 5:43 D2 406 381 Kesler, Kyle (11) SDS-Poway 17:47.2 5:44 D2 407 382 Mecklin, Dunbar (12) SS-Dos Pueblos 17:47.2 5:44 D2 408 383 Matthew REDDICK (9) NCS-Granada 17:48.0 5:44 D2 409 384 Neri, Alexis (12) LA-Manual Arts 17:48.1 5:44 D2 410 385 Devan BECKER (12) NCS-Montgomery 17:49.0 5:44 D2 411 386 Natarajan, Arjun ( ) CCS-Los Gatos 17:49.2 5:44 D2 412 387 Vierra, John (12) SS-Saugus 17:49.2 5:44 D2 413 388 Jesse Melgoza ( ) CS-Sanger 17:50.0 5:45 D2 414 389 Kevin Keller ( ) CS-Madera 17:50.0 5:45 D2 415 Moreno, Angel (12) LA-Amino Ralph Bunce 17:50.5 5:45 D2 416 390 Garcia, Nathan (10) SDS-Southwest (I.V.) 17:50.9 5:45 D2 417 391 Rodriguez, Luis (12) SDS-Hilltop 17:50.9 5:45 D2 418 392 Delgado, Paul (12) LA-Port of LA 17:51.1 5:45 D2 419 393 Partida, Jose (9) SDS-Hoover (Sd) 17:52.0 5:45 D2 420 394 Alex HILTEBRAND (12) NCS-Montgomery 17:53.0 5:46 D2 421 395 Salvador Villegos (10) SJS-Del Campo 17:53.0 5:46 D2 422 396 Eley, Spencer (10) SS-Arroyo Grande 17:53.1 5:46 D2 423 397 Salim, Mohamed ( ) CCS-Lincoln 17:53.3 5:46 D2 424 398 Liao, Tim ( ) CCS-Leigh 17:53.9 5:46 D2 425 399 David Herrera ( ) CS-Monache 17:54.0 5:46 D2 426 400 Cayden Beaty ( ) CS-Liberty - Bakersfield 17:54.0 5:46 D2 427 401 Cote, Tavis (11) SS-Arroyo Grande 17:54.2 5:46 D2 428 402 McCubbin, Mitchell (10) SDS-Steele Canyon 17:54.5 5:46 D2 429 403 Tyler Carino (12) SJS-Oakmont 17:55.0 5:46 D2 430 Shane Marshall (11) SJS-Ponderosa 17:55.0 5:46 D2 431 404 Enders, David ( ) CCS-Gunn 17:55.3 5:46 D2 432 405 Campbell NOLAN T (12) NCS-Redwood 17:56.0 5:47 D2 433 406 Reed CANAVAN (10) NCS-Casa Grande 17:56.0 5:47 D2 434 407 Taylor Nguyen (12) SJS-Whitney 17:56.0 5:47 D2 435 408 Domsalla, Wesley (10) SDS-Rancho Bernardo 17:56.2 5:47 D2 436 409 Reyes, Brian ( ) CCS-Willow Glen 17:56.6 5:47 D2 437 410 Lau, Liam (12) SDS-Mt Carmel 17:57.8 5:47 D2 438 411 Evan Loftin ( ) CS-El Diamante 17:58.0 5:47 D2 439 412 Manuel RAMIREZ (10) NCS-Hayward 17:58.0 5:47 D2 440 413 Tyler KENNEDY (11) NCS-Alameda 17:58.0 5:47 D2 441 414 Kang, Harmen ( ) CCS-Mitty 17:58.1 5:47 D2 442 415 Pina, Omar ( ) CCS-Lincoln 17:58.4 5:47 D2 443 416 Shokry, Yaseen ( ) CCS-Lincoln 17:58.8 5:48 D2 444 417 Lawson, Felix (11) SS-Claremont 17:58.9 5:48 D2 445 418 Wriestly Chavez ( ) CS-Sanger 17:59.0 5:48 D2 446 419 Hijab, Rami ( ) CCS-Junipero Serra 17:59.0 5:48 D2 447 420 Aloma, Zach (12) SS-Simi Valley 17:59.1 5:48 D2 448 421 Romero, Alexis (9) SS-Golden Valley 17:59.8 5:48 D2 449 422 Evan STANZIANO (11) NCS-Concord 18:00.0 5:48 D2 450 423 Jacob RAITH (11) NCS-Antioch 18:00.0 5:48 D2 451 424 Olivier, Michael (10) SDS-Westview 18:00.2 5:48 D2 452 425 Covarrubias, Hunte (11) SS-West Ranch 18:00.4 5:48 D2 453 426 Juan Mora (11) SJS-Oakmont 18:01.0 5:48 D2 454 427 Daniel Cervantes (12) SJS-Tokay 18:01.0 5:48 D2 455 428 Agama, Anthony (11) SS-Newport Harbor 18:01.2 5:48 D2 456 429 Duncan, Dustin (10) SDS-Granite Hills 18:01.7 5:48 D2 457 430 Caparas, Tristan (12) SDS-Rancho Bernardo 18:02.5 5:49 D2 458 431 Hector Delgado ( ) CS-Tulare Western 18:03.0 5:49 D2 459 432 Mccarthy, Sean-Lia (11) SS-Newport Harbor 18:03.0 5:49 D2 460 433 Lautner, Ken (12) SDS-Steele Canyon 18:03.2 5:49 D2 461 434 Patino, Mario (11) LA-Dorsey 18:03.4 5:49 D2 462 435 Jacob Perez ( ) CS-El Diamante 18:04.0 5:49 D2 463 436 Siegel, Seth (10) SDS-Westview 18:04.6 5:49 D2 464 437 Shokry, Ali ( ) CCS-Lincoln 18:04.8 5:49 D2 465 438 Hougo, Drake (12) SS-Saugus 18:04.8 5:49 D2 466 439 Max BECHTEL (12) NCS-Casa Grande 18:05.0 5:50 D2 467 440 John RIVERA (11) NCS-American 18:05.0 5:50 D2 468 441 Wyatt ABRANCHES (11) NCS-Northgate 18:05.0 5:50 D2 469 442 Cortes, David (12) LA-Panorama 18:05.3 5:50 D2 470 443 Reno Garcia ( ) CS-Madera 18:06.0 5:50 D2 471 444 Connors, Ryan (9) SDS-Scripps Ranch 18:06.1 5:50 D2 472 Kastelein, Alex ( ) CCS-Woodside 18:06.4 5:50 D2 473 445 Samaniego, Marty (10) LA-Mendez 18:06.8 5:50 D2 474 446 Furrer, Lucas ( ) CCS-Junipero Serra 18:07.2 5:50 D2 475 447 Young, Andrew ( ) CCS-Los Altos 18:07.6 5:50 D2 476 448 Smith, Slone (10) SS-Tesoro 18:08.0 5:50 D2 477 449 Sneed, Sam (10) SDS-Grossmont 18:08.6 5:51 D2 478 450 Jose Perez ( ) CS-Sunnyside 18:09.0 5:51 D2 479 451 Jacob Smith ( ) CS-Frontier 18:09.0 5:51 D2 480 452 Alex Medina (11) SJS-Tokay 18:09.0 5:51 D2 481 453 Hunter Howe (12) SJS-Lodi 18:09.0 5:51 D2 482 454 Bricker, Jace (12) SS-Agoura 18:10.3 5:51 D2 483 455 Carver, Jake (11) SS-West Ranch 18:10.7 5:51 D2 484 456 Juan Padilla ( ) CS-Mt. Whitney 18:11.0 5:51 D2 485 457 Branden WALTON (12) NCS-Windsor 18:11.0 5:51 D2 486 Austin PATEL T (9) NCS-Redwood 18:11.0 5:51 D2 487 458 Bi, Jason ( ) CCS-Leland 18:11.1 5:51 D2 488 459 Hayashi, Colin (12) SS-Arroyo Grande 18:11.1 5:51 D2 489 460 Snegg, Adam (11) LA-Los Angeles Ces 18:11.9 5:52 D2 490 461 Ibarra, Theodore (9) LA-Verdugo Hills 18:12.1 5:52 D2 491 462 Mariscal, Andrew (10) LA-Mendez 18:12.2 5:52 D2 492 463 Jack Perez ( ) CS-El Diamante 18:13.0 5:52 D2 493 464 Ricardo, Ivan (12) SS-Dos Pueblos 18:13.2 5:52 D2 494 465 Cox, Riker ( ) CCS-Pioneer 18:13.3 5:52 D2 495 466 Lovos, Favio (11) LA-Manual Arts 18:13.6 5:52 D2 496 467 Daly, Ryan ( ) CCS-Pioneer 18:13.6 5:52 D2 497 468 Robertson, Connor (10) LA-Los Angeles Ces 18:13.9 5:52 D2 498 469 Juan Desantiago ( ) CS-Sanger 18:14.0 5:52 D2 499 470 Michael LYNN (9) NCS-Antioch 18:14.0 5:52 D2 500 471 Bernier, Jadon (12) SDS-West Hills 18:14.2 5:52 D2 501 472 Brian Canahui ( ) CS-Tulare Western 18:15.0 5:53 D2 502 473 Nathaniel Avila ( ) CS-El Diamante 18:16.0 5:53 D2 503 474 Martinez, Eric (11) LA-Fulton College Prep 18:16.1 5:53 D2 504 475 Roberts, Cody (11) SDS-Canyon Crest 18:16.6 5:53 D2 505 476 Majerus, Dylan (11) SS-Agoura 18:16.8 5:53 D2 506 477 Bailey Darnell ( ) CS-Redwood (Visalia) 18:17.0 5:53 D2 507 478 Adrian Rodriguez ( ) CS-Reedley 18:17.0 5:53 D2 508 479 Christ, Brandon (11) SS-Woodbridge 18:17.1 5:53 D2 509 480 Salgado, Eduardo (11) LA-Port of LA 18:19.8 5:54 D2 510 481 Torres, Esteban (11) SDS-Orange Glen 18:20.7 5:55 D2 511 482 Kenneth Becas ( ) CS-East Bakersfield 18:21.0 5:55 D2 512 483 Devon MAHESHWARI ( ) NCS-Livermore 18:21.0 5:55 D2 513 484 Parada, Jesus (12) LA-Maywood Academy 18:21.6 5:55 D2 514 485 Anderson, Trevor (12) LA-Verdugo Hills 18:22.2 5:55 D2 515 486 Neal, Tyler (11) SDS-Poway 18:22.2 5:55 D2 516 487 Sevilla, Jose (9) LA-Manual Arts 18:24.8 5:56 D2 517 488 Joseph Magnone ( ) CS-El Diamante 18:25.0 5:56 D2 518 489 Smith, Evan (11) LA-Verdugo Hills 18:26.0 5:56 D2 519 490 Robinson, Blake (9) SDS-Oceanside 18:26.1 5:56 D2 520 491 Cesar Vasquez ( ) CS-Sunnyside 18:27.0 5:57 D2 521 492 Efrain Rosales ( ) CS-Roosevelt 18:27.0 5:57 D2 522 493 Armet, David (10) SDS-Fallbrook 18:27.5 5:57 D2 523 494 Anthony Flores ( ) CS-Frontier 18:29.0 5:57 D2 524 Lund, Ryan ( ) CCS-Mountain View 18:29.8 5:58 D2 525 495 Kaedin SILVA (10) NCS-American 18:30.0 5:58 D2 526 496 Marcus Rodriguez ( ) CS-Sunnyside 18:30.0 5:58 D2 527 497 Peter Wykoff ( ) CS-Highland 18:30.0 5:58 D2 528 498 Baylor, Basim (12) LA-Port of LA 18:30.4 5:58 D2 529 499 Eryoci, Cosma (11) SDS-Hoover (Sd) 18:30.8 5:58 D2 530 500 Robert LaPeer (12) SJS-Whitney 18:31.0 5:58 D2 531 501 Julian Picazos ( ) CS-Reedley 18:31.0 5:58 D2 532 502 Jose Luis Sanchez ( ) CS-Monache 18:31.0 5:58 D2 533 503 David Hernandez ( ) CS-Hoover 18:31.0 5:58 D2 534 504 VanBaalen, Jalynn (11) SDS-Valhalla 18:31.1 5:58 D2 535 505 Garcia, Ruben (11) LA-Maywood Academy 18:31.3 5:58 D2 536 506 Vincente Hawkins ( ) CS-East Bakersfield 18:32.0 5:58 D2 537 507 Larson, Chris (11) SDS-Fallbrook 18:32.4 5:58 D2 538 508 Espinoza, Matthew (12) LA-Verdugo Hills 18:32.7 5:58 D2 539 509 Lizarraga, Alex (11) LA-Verdugo Hills 18:33.4 5:59 D2 540 510 Rivera, Gustavo (12) LA-Panorama 18:33.8 5:59 D2 541 Martinez, Alejandro ( ) CCS-Santa Clara 18:34.3 5:59 D2 542 511 Solana, Bryan (10) LA-VAAS 18:35.0 5:59 D2 543 512 Miguel VALENTON (10) NCS-Livermore 18:35.0 5:59 D2 544 Vazquez, Alberto ( ) LA-Bernstein 18:35.2 5:59 D2 545 513 Araghi, Ryan ( ) CCS-Gunn 18:35.2 5:59 D2 546 514 Torrez, Juan (10) LA-Mendez 18:35.4 5:59 D2 547 515 Talcott, Alemu (12) SDS-Granite Hills 18:36.8 6:00 D2 548 516 Lewins, David (12) LA-Los Angeles Ces 18:37.7 6:00 D2 549 517 Miriyala, Sanak (12) SDS-Scripps Ranch 18:37.7 6:00 D2 550 518 Tucker BRADSHAW (12) NCS-Montgomery 18:38.0 6:00 D2 551 519 Waymire, Jake (9) SDS-Valhalla 18:39.1 6:00 D2 552 520 Brenes, Enrique ( ) CCS-Junipero Serra 18:39.4 6:01 D2 553 521 Cade GRAVIER (10) NCS-Ukiah 18:40.0 6:01 D2 554 522 Enrique Uribe ( ) CS-Golden West 18:40.0 6:01 D2 555 523 Folkman, Jacob ( ) CCS-Los Altos 18:41.2 6:01 D2 556 524 Anderson, Luke (12) SDS-Grossmont 18:41.6 6:01 D2 557 525 Tang, Matthew ( ) CCS-Leland 18:41.8 6:01 D2 558 526 Dane STEVENSON (11) NCS-Ukiah 18:42.0 6:01 D2 559 527 Fabian Barrera ( ) CS-Sanger 18:43.0 6:02 D2 560 David Granados (9) SJS-Merced 18:44.0 6:02 D2 561 528 Christian Gonzalez ( ) CS-East Bakersfield 18:44.0 6:02 D2 562 529 Estrada, Marion (9) LA-Panorama 18:44.8 6:02 D2 563 530 Ryan BERGUM (11) NCS-Concord 18:45.0 6:02 D2 564 531 Bryant HILL (12) NCS-Windsor 18:45.0 6:02 D2 565 532 Michael Zungia ( ) CS-Roosevelt 18:45.0 6:02 D2 566 533 Farakesh, Daniel ( ) CCS-Pioneer 18:45.2 6:02 D2 567 534 Ng, Calvin ( ) CCS-Westmoor 18:46.2 6:03 D2 568 535 Adrian VEGA (10) NCS-Newark Memorial 18:47.0 6:03 D2 569 536 Jose REYNOSO (12) NCS-Mt Eden 18:47.0 6:03 D2 570 537 Shatrat, Omar ( ) CCS-Westmoor 18:47.0 6:03 D2 571 538 Ho, Jamie (10) LA-VAAS 18:47.5 6:03 D2 572 539 Kyle TYREL-SMITH (12) NCS-Casa Grande 18:48.0 6:03 D2 573 540 McMahon, Kane (10) SDS-Westview 18:48.2 6:03 D2 574 541 Ismael Garcia ( ) CS-East Bakersfield 18:49.0 6:04 D2 575 542 Gonzalez, Victor (12) LA-Port of LA 18:49.7 6:04 D2 576 543 Guzman, Gray (11) LA-Stern Charter 18:50.0 6:04 D2 577 544 Cedric MURPHY (10) NCS-Alameda 18:50.0 6:04 D2 578 545 Mendizabal, Alexander (11) LA-Stern Charter 18:50.6 6:04 D2 579 546 Godderis, Nathan ( ) CCS-Los Altos 18:51.9 6:05 D2 580 547 Vincent Lovero ( ) CS-Mt. Whitney 18:52.0 6:05 D2 581 548 Daniel Bursiaga ( ) CS-Golden West 18:52.0 6:05 D2 582 549 Acosta, Jacob (11) SS-Golden Valley 18:53.3 6:05 D2 583 550 Garret Hicks ( ) CS-Highland 18:54.0 6:05 D2 584 551 Cameron SOLOMON ( ) NCS-Ukiah 18:55.0 6:06 D2 585 552 Daniel Seyedebrahimi ( ) CS-El Diamante 18:56.0 6:06 D2 586 553 Mead, Eric ( ) CCS-Leigh 18:56.2 6:06 D2 587 554 Smith, Jason (10) SDS-Grossmont 18:56.6 6:06 D2 588 555 Cruz, Jeromy ( ) CCS-Westmoor 18:58.6 6:07 D2 589 556 Laguna, Fabio (12) SDS-Southwest (I.V.) 18:58.7 6:07 D2 590 557 Noble SCHLUETER (11) NCS-Casa Grande 18:59.0 6:07 D2 591 558 Baughman, Jonah (12) LA-Los Angeles Ces 18:59.6 6:07 D2 592 559 Hulse, Tim (12) SS-Tesoro 19:01.0 6:08 D2 593 560 Alexis FRIAS (10) NCS-Casa Grande 19:02.0 6:08 D2 594 561 Fontanilla, Elian ( ) CCS-Westmoor 19:02.0 6:08 D2 595 562 Lorain, Luc ( ) CCS-Pioneer 19:03.7 6:08 D2 596 563 Owen FARMER (11) NCS-American 19:04.0 6:09 D2 597 564 Brock Wilmert ( ) CS-Frontier 19:04.0 6:09 D2 598 565 Gomez, Hiram (12) LA-Port of LA 19:04.2 6:09 D2 599 566 Tellez-Velazquez, Noah (9) SDS-San Pasqual 19:04.5 6:09 D2 600 567 Salemme, Luke (10) SS-Woodbridge 19:04.9 6:09 D2 601 568 Andres REYNOSO (11) NCS-Concord 19:05.0 6:09 D2 602 569 Dennis LOZANO (9) NCS-Concord 19:05.0 6:09 D2 603 570 Cusanero, Jossue (12) LA-Maywood Academy 19:05.2 6:09 D2 604 571 Hisamura, Keita ( ) CCS-Leigh 19:06.4 6:09 D2 605 572 Saul MONTALVO (11) NCS-Concord 19:07.0 6:10 D2 606 573 Moreno, Jose (10) SDS-West Hills 19:07.7 6:10 D2 607 574 Tim LEE (12) NCS-Newark Memorial 19:09.0 6:10 D2 608 575 Estrada, Ulises (11) LA-Dorsey 19:10.0 6:10 D2 609 576 Bautista, Antoni (12) LA-Mendez 19:10.5 6:11 D2 610 577 Chappell, Taylor (11) SDS-Westview 19:10.5 6:11 D2 611 578 Mergan, Frankie (11) LA-Fulton College Prep 19:11.5 6:11 D2 612 579 Sandoval, Anthony (9) LA-VAAS 19:11.6 6:11 D2 613 580 Andrew Shaw (11) SJS-Tokay 19:12.0 6:11 D2 614 581 Mitch TREE (12) NCS-Livermore 19:12.0 6:11 D2 615 582 Vargas, Miguel (9) SDS-Southwest (I.V.) 19:12.1 6:11 D2 616 583 Burton, Tristan (11) SDS-Valhalla 19:12.3 6:11 D2 617 584 Pearson, Matthew ( ) CCS-Leigh 19:13.1 6:11 D2 618 585 Hilberath, Luke (11) SS-Mission Viejo 19:13.7 6:12 D2 619 586 Hughes, Griffith (10) SDS-Canyon Crest 19:15.2 6:12 D2 620 587 Mantelzak, Dean (10) LA-Los Angeles Ces 19:15.4 6:12 D2 621 588 Hayes, Dalton (12) SDS-Granite Hills 19:15.7 6:12 D2 622 589 Steven Cornford ( ) CS-Frontier 19:16.0 6:12 D2 623 590 Martinez, Christian (10) SDS-Orange Glen 19:18.0 6:13 D2 624 591 Daniel LUCIDO (9) NCS-Antioch 19:18.0 6:13 D2 625 592 Moreland, Christian ( ) CCS-Westmont 19:18.1 6:13 D2 626 593 Palacio, Arrun (11) LA-Dorsey 19:18.4 6:13 D2 627 594 Lares, Joshua (11) SDS-San Ysidro 19:18.4 6:13 D2 628 595 Hypponen, Thomas ( ) CCS-Westmont 19:18.7 6:13 D2 629 596 Nathaniel Rich ( ) CS-Tulare Union 19:19.0 6:13 D2 630 597 Billmeier, Alec (11) SDS-Fallbrook 19:20.5 6:14 D2 631 598 Jordan, Elijah (9) SDS-Granite Hills 19:21.2 6:14 D2 632 599 Felix, Oswaldo (11) SDS-San Ysidro 19:21.8 6:14 D2 633 600 Dalebout, Brigham (11) SS-Arroyo Grande 19:21.9 6:14 D2 634 601 Anthony Ponce ( ) CS-East Bakersfield 19:22.0 6:14 D2 635 602 Robak III, Lawrence (10) SDS-Grossmont 19:22.3 6:14 D2 636 603 Okura, Kou (11) SDS-Grossmont 19:22.6 6:15 D2 637 604 Jeremy AMEN (10) NCS-Mt Eden 19:23.0 6:15 D2 638 605 Gomez, Oswaldo (11) SDS-Hoover (Sd) 19:23.9 6:15 D2 639 606 Modica, Ryan (11) SDS-West Hills 19:24.7 6:15 D2 640 607 Cortez, Sebastian (9) LA-Maywood Academy 19:26.1 6:16 D2 641 608 Guerrero, Juan (11) SDS-Hilltop 19:26.5 6:16 D2 642 609 Justin RICHTER (9) NCS-Montgomery 19:27.0 6:16 D2 643 610 Gurrola, Matthew (12) LA-Port of LA 19:27.8 6:16 D2 644 611 Jameson, Greg (10) SDS-Fallbrook 19:28.1 6:16 D2 645 612 Melese, Heanok (9) LA-Dorsey 19:28.6 6:16 D2 646 613 Gibson, Nikolas ( ) CCS-Los Altos 19:28.8 6:17 D2 647 614 Harry KOOS (12) NCS-Casa Grande 19:29.0 6:17 D2 648 615 Garcia, Agustin (10) LA-Stern Charter 19:30.7 6:17 D2 649 616 Diego MAURER (10) NCS-Ukiah 19:31.0 6:17 D2 650 617 Corbett Celata ( ) CS-Tulare Union 19:32.0 6:18 D2 651 618 Joshua Ortega ( ) CS-Hoover 19:32.0 6:18 D2 652 619 Vo, Daniel ( ) CCS-Leland 19:33.7 6:18 D2 653 620 Wilson LI (11) NCS-Arroyo 19:34.0 6:18 D2 654 621 Darnel Camay (11) SJS-Granite Bay 19:35.0 6:19 D2 655 622 Antonio LOPEZ (12) NCS-Mt Eden 19:36.0 6:19 D2 656 623 Elton TSENG (12) NCS-Arroyo 19:36.0 6:19 D2 657 624 Guzman, Luis (11) LA-Fulton College Prep 19:36.1 6:19 D2 658 625 Samuel COSETTI (9) NCS-Antioch 19:37.0 6:19 D2 659 626 Joseph Martinez ( ) CS-Roosevelt 19:39.0 6:20 D2 660 627 Juan HERNANDEZ (10) NCS-Concord 19:39.0 6:20 D2 661 628 Tony Munoz ( ) CS-Tulare Union 19:40.0 6:20 D2 662 629 Esteban Garcia ( ) CS-Sunnyside 19:41.0 6:20 D2 663 630 Cruz, Joel (12) LA-Manual Arts 19:41.2 6:21 D2 664 631 Ma, Audric ( ) CCS-Westmoor 19:41.7 6:21 D2 665 632 Siniscalchi, Blake (10) SDS-Westview 19:43.1 6:21 D2 666 633 Escobar, Rene (11) LA-Mendez 19:43.3 6:21 D2 667 634 Daniel Cabrera ( ) CS-Sunnyside 19:44.0 6:21 D2 668 635 Ramirez, Brian (10) SDS-Oceanside 19:44.5 6:22 D2 669 636 Sariles, Brandon (11) LA-VAAS 19:45.1 6:22 D2 670 637 Lieu, Alex (10) SDS-Valhalla 19:45.4 6:22 D2 671 638 Luis, Anthony (10) SDS-Oceanside 19:46.0 6:22 D2 672 639 Leehey, Wade (12) SDS-Fallbrook 19:46.9 6:22 D2 673 640 Fernando Munoz ( ) CS-Tulare Western 19:47.0 6:22 D2 674 641 Apolinar, Bernardo (9) SDS-Southwest (I.V.) 19:48.2 6:23 D2 675 642 Soe, Alex ( ) CCS-Westmoor 19:48.4 6:23 D2 676 643 Muenzenberger, Matthew (11) LA-VAAS 19:48.9 6:23 D2 677 644 Aaron LU (12) NCS-Casa Grande 19:49.0 6:23 D2 678 645 De Jesus, Josue (10) SDS-Orange Glen 19:50.5 6:24 D2 679 646 Victor Guzman ( ) CS-Hoover 19:51.0 6:24 D2 680 647 Mario Reynoso ( ) CS-Roosevelt 19:51.0 6:24 D2 681 648 Ari JENG (10) NCS-American 19:51.0 6:24 D2 682 649 Willweber, Cory (11) SDS-West Hills 19:51.0 6:24 D2 683 650 Larry PHILLIPS (12) NCS-Livermore 19:51.0 6:24 D2 684 651 Duran, David (12) LA-Maywood Academy 19:51.8 6:24 D2 685 652 Fernando Valles ( ) CS-Hoover 19:54.0 6:25 D2 686 653 Martinez, Julio (12) SDS-San Ysidro 19:56.2 6:25 D2 687 654 Lopez, Bruce (12) LA-Maywood Academy 19:57.7 6:26 D2 688 655 Armando Campos Jimenez ( ) CS-Golden West 19:58.0 6:26 D2 689 656 Chairez, Mario (12) SDS-Grossmont 19:58.8 6:26 D2 690 657 Easley, Clark (9) LA-Los Angeles Ces 19:58.9 6:26 D2 691 658 Rosner, Elia (10) LA-Los Angeles Ces 19:59.3 6:26 D2 692 659 Gonzalez, Ruben (10) SDS-Southwest (I.V.) 20:02.1 6:27 D2 693 660 Gonzalez, Carlos (10) LA-Mendez 20:03.0 6:28 D2 694 661 Cristian Rodriguez ( ) CS-Sunnyside 20:03.0 6:28 D2 695 662 MacQuiddy, Justin ( ) CCS-Westmont 20:03.8 6:28 D2 696 663 Jonathan RIVERA (11) NCS-Hayward 20:04.0 6:28 D2 697 664 Carlos Olivares ( ) CS-Tulare Western 20:05.0 6:28 D2 698 665 Yash Bhakta ( ) CS-Tulare Union 20:05.0 6:28 D2 699 666 Vidal, Horlando (11) SDS-Oceanside 20:06.4 6:29 D2 700 667 Kai PEBENITO (11) NCS-Arroyo 20:07.0 6:29 D2 701 668 Buchner, Jacob ( ) CCS-Christopher 20:07.6 6:29 D2 702 669 Zachary Woods ( ) CS-Frontier 20:08.0 6:29 D2 703 670 Selby, Andre ( ) CCS-Christopher 20:08.2 6:29 D2 704 671 Daniel Quezada ( ) CS-Hoover 20:09.0 6:30 D2 705 672 Olszewski, Joshua ( ) CCS-Westmont 20:10.0 6:30 D2 706 673 Josh Gonzales ( ) CS-Golden West 20:11.0 6:30 D2 707 674 Bryan WILLIAMS (10) NCS-Hayward 20:13.0 6:31 D2 708 675 Soto, Julian (9) SDS-Hilltop 20:14.6 6:31 D2 709 676 Cisneros, Adolfo (9) SDS-Hilltop 20:14.8 6:31 D2 710 677 Eruviel Mena ( ) CS-Hoover 20:15.0 6:31 D2 711 678 David Ortiz ( ) CS-Golden West 20:16.0 6:32 D2 712 679 Miller, Cole (10) SDS-Westview 20:17.9 6:32 D2 713 680 Alex Valdez ( ) CS-Golden West 20:19.0 6:33 D2 714 681 Areda, Lencho ( ) CCS-Lincoln 20:19.6 6:33 D2 715 682 Ulices HERMOSILLO ( ) NCS-Hayward 20:21.0 6:33 D2 716 683 Cooper Sammis (11) SJS-Del Campo 20:22.0 6:34 D2 717 684 Lopez, Marvin (12) LA-Manual Arts 20:22.6 6:34 D2 718 685 Zachary GALLI (11) NCS-Antioch 20:23.0 6:34 D2 719 686 Edward PHAM (11) NCS-Mt Eden 20:27.0 6:35 D2 720 687 Mendez, Jose Ivan (11) SDS-Southwest (I.V.) 20:30.6 6:36 D2 721 688 Jacob SERNA (11) NCS-Antioch 20:35.0 6:38 D2 722 689 Gilbert Carrillo ( ) CS-Tulare Union 20:35.0 6:38 D2 723 690 Seo, Brian (10) LA-Stern Charter 20:35.9 6:38 D2 724 691 Joseph Guillory ( ) CS-Hoover 20:36.0 6:38 D2 725 692 Justin NGUYEN (10) NCS-Arroyo 20:37.0 6:39 D2 726 693 Delgado, Joe ( ) LA-Port of LA 20:37.7 6:39 D2 727 694 Herrera Jose ( ) CS-Tulare Union 20:38.0 6:39 D2 728 695 Carlen, Brian ( ) CCS-Leigh 20:40.5 6:40 D2 729 696 Devin ROWE (10) NCS-Alameda 20:41.0 6:40 D2 730 697 Arnold, Sean (12) SS-Newport Harbor 20:41.5 6:40 D2 731 698 Andres GARCIA (11) NCS-Hayward 20:42.0 6:40 D2 732 699 Lopez, Fausto (11) SDS-San Ysidro 20:43.0 6:40 D2 733 700 Gonzalez, Alejandro (10) SDS-Orange Glen 20:43.6 6:41 D2 734 701 Campos, Miguez (10) LA-Fulton College Prep 20:44.3 6:41 D2 735 702 Chavez, Ruben (10) LA-Fulton College Prep 20:44.4 6:41 D2 736 703 Zamudio, Andres (11) SDS-San Ysidro 20:44.9 6:41 D2 737 704 Pastor, Aiden (10) SDS-Oceanside 20:45.7 6:41 D2 738 705 Mohit SHARMA (11) NCS-Mt Eden 20:53.0 6:44 D2 739 706 Hanlon, James (11) SDS-Fallbrook 20:55.8 6:45 D2 740 707 Ordonez, Carlos (12) LA-Mendez 20:57.3 6:45 D2 741 708 Marco Leyva ( ) CS-Roosevelt 20:59.0 6:46 D2 742 709 Michael HUANG (10) NCS-Arroyo 21:01.0 6:46 D2 743 710 Mauricio Mendoza ( ) CS-Tulare Western 21:02.0 6:47 D2 744 711 Estrada, Ricardo (11) SDS-Oceanside 21:02.2 6:47 D2 745 712 Lozoya, Carlos (11) SDS-San Ysidro 21:03.2 6:47 D2 746 713 Maldonado, David (11) SDS-Hilltop 21:12.0 6:50 D2 747 714 Cuentas, Kevin (11) SDS-San Ysidro 21:13.6 6:50 D2 748 715 Choi, SeYong (10) SDS-Southwest (I.V.) 21:14.5 6:51 D2 749 716 Cristian SANTOS (12) NCS-Windsor 21:20.0 6:52 D2 750 717 Arroyo, Carlos (11) LA-Stern Charter 21:22.9 6:53 D2 751 718 Cano, Alex (12) LA-Stern Charter 21:24.2 6:54 D2 752 719 Justis Degroot ( ) CS-Tulare Union 21:25.0 6:54 D2 753 720 Jayden COLVIG (11) NCS-Windsor 21:31.0 6:56 D2 754 721 Sanchez, Luis (11) LA-VAAS 21:32.1 6:56 D2 755 722 Ellemberg, Brandon ( ) CCS-Christopher 21:44.5 7:00 D2 756 723 Salvador FERNANDEZ ( ) NCS-Windsor 21:49.0 7:02 D2 757 724 Josue Martinez ( ) CS-East Bakersfield 21:51.0 7:02 D2 758 725 Swan HTUT (11) NCS-Arroyo 21:53.0 7:03 D2 759 726 Webster, Dante (12) SDS-Granite Hills 22:06.5 7:07 D2 760 727 Vidal, Edgar (11) LA-Stern Charter 22:10.1 7:09 D2 761 728 Noe Ortiz ( ) CS-Sunnyside 22:18.0 7:11 D2 762 729 Joshua GREGORY (11) NCS-Concord 22:18.0 7:11 D2 763 730 D'Onofrio, Chris ( ) CCS-Christopher 22:29.3 7:15 D2 764 731 Matens, Gabriel (12) SDS-Hilltop 22:30.3 7:15 D2 765 732 Muhammad JAWWAD ( ) NCS-Hayward 22:37.0 7:17 D2 766 733 Nava, Enrique (11) LA-Fulton College Prep 22:39.6 7:18 D2 767 734 John LEWIS (10) NCS-Hayward 23:06.0 7:27 D2 768 735 Rodriguez, Hiram ( ) CCS-Christopher 23:37.1 7:37 D2 769 736 McAfee, Joshua (12) SDS-Westview 23:44.7 7:39 D2 770 737 Sabharwai, Akash ( ) CCS-Christopher 24:54.5 8:02 D2 TEAM RESULTS (D2-B) ============ Team Advances On Pl School Point Team Score Order Time Avg Spread Div == ====================== ===== ==================================== ========= ======= ======= === 1 SS-West Torrance 323 9 - 17 - 32 - 131 - 134 [149-239] 1:20:57.0 16:11.4 01:02.6 D2 2 CCS-Saint Francis 324 36 - 40 - 47 - 77 - 124 [184-261] 1:21:20.8 16:16.1 00:36.3 D2 3 CCS-Willow Glen 391 33 - 39 - 102 - 108 - 109 [285-409] 1:21:47.1 16:21.4 00:32.5 D2 4 SS-Canyon/Anaheim 424 2 - 8 - 62 - 135 - 217 [226-258] 1:21:13.0 16:14.6 01:39.2 D2 5 SJS-Bella Vista 439 43 - 71 - 97 - 99 - 129 [143-259] 1:22:08.0 16:25.6 00:35.0 D2 6 NCS-Maria Carrillo 455 31 - 70 - 74 - 113 - 167 [210-311] 1:22:07.0 16:25.4 00:51.0 D2 7 SS-Mira Costa 457 57 - 63 - 89 - 122 - 126 [136-263] 1:22:17.8 16:27.5 00:26.7 D2 8 CCS-St. Ignatius 470 38 - 53 - 110 - 115 - 154 [194-295] 1:22:17.5 16:27.5 00:44.7 D2 9 SS-Loyola 481 60 - 72 - 84 - 118 - 147 [150-208] 1:22:24.5 16:28.9 00:32.3 D2 10 SS-Claremont 484 78 - 85 - 90 - 101 - 130 [137-417] 1:22:29.0 16:29.8 00:20.7 D2 11 SJS-Del Campo 500 18 - 55 - 116 - 142 - 169 [395-683] 1:22:18.0 16:27.6 01:02.0 D2 12 NCS-Redwood 550 7 - 16 - 104 - 201 - 222 [222-405] 1:22:07.0 16:25.4 01:30.0 D2 13 SS-West Ranch 559 23 - 30 - 93 - 138 - 275 [425-455] 1:22:33.5 16:30.7 01:25.8 D2 14 NCS-Clayton Valley 590 24 - 105 - 106 - 141 - 214 [215-320] 1:22:55.0 16:35.0 01:09.0 D2 15 NCS-Granada 603 29 - 80 - 123 - 180 - 191 [221-383] 1:22:58.0 16:35.6 00:59.0 D2 16 SS-Agoura 644 6 - 13 - 94 - 157 - 374 [454-476] 1:22:22.8 16:28.5 02:10.6 D2 17 SS-Simi Valley 645 15 - 144 - 155 - 160 - 171 [350-420] 1:23:03.5 16:36.7 01:07.3 D2 18 NCS-Dublin 667 20 - 76 - 88 - 228 - 255 [328-358] 1:23:04.0 16:36.8 01:25.0 D2 19 SJS-Granite Bay 698 1 - 4 - 172 - 216 - 305 [352-621] 1:22:26.0 16:29.2 02:04.0 D2 20 SS-Saugus 747 11 - 34 - 156 - 187 - 359 [387-438] 1:23:12.9 16:38.5 01:59.4 D2 21 SJS-Rocklin 758 12 - 87 - 181 - 237 - 241 [256-293] 1:23:30.0 16:42.0 01:30.0 D2 22 CS-Monache 777 67 - 69 - 145 - 213 - 283 [399-502] 1:23:53.0 16:46.6 01:08.0 D2 23 CCS-Junipero Serra 780 46 - 56 - 83 - 176 - 419 [446-520] 1:23:42.3 16:44.4 01:49.4 D2 24 CS-Liberty - Bakersfield 797 27 - 64 - 103 - 279 - 324 [370-400] 1:23:45.0 16:45.0 01:34.0 D2 25 SDS-Mt Carmel 805 10 - 14 - 212 - 218 - 351 [375-410] 1:23:17.6 16:39.5 01:58.0 D2 26 SS-Tesoro 817 65 - 95 - 166 - 185 - 306 [448-559] 1:24:03.8 16:48.7 01:13.6 D2 27 CS-Shafter 819 21 - 158 - 189 - 224 - 227 [244-327] 1:24:04.0 16:48.8 01:14.0 D2 28 SJS-Oakmont 820 22 - 133 - 173 - 242 - 250 [403-426] 1:24:00.0 16:48.0 01:19.0 D2 29 CS-Redwood (Visalia) 823 48 - 96 - 152 - 209 - 318 [360-477] 1:24:05.0 16:49.0 01:22.0 D2 30 SJS-Lodi 836 112 - 159 - 165 - 168 - 232 [251-453] 1:24:19.0 16:51.8 00:36.0 D2 31 SJS-Atwater 865 51 - 120 - 177 - 257 - 260 [277-300] 1:24:18.0 16:51.6 01:06.0 D2 32 SS-Mission Viejo 884 162 - 163 - 178 - 182 - 199 [376-585] 1:24:34.0 16:54.8 00:10.5 D2 33 CCS-Los Gatos 891 41 - 148 - 231 - 233 - 238 [243-386] 1:24:29.5 16:53.9 01:05.7 D2 34 CCS-Lynbrook 909 3 - 92 - 229 - 286 - 299 [355-369] 1:24:02.1 16:48.4 01:57.5 D2 35 SDS-San Pasqual 919 44 - 79 - 204 - 246 - 346 [380-566] 1:24:25.6 16:53.1 01:28.7 D2 36 SJS-Whitney 966 50 - 59 - 107 - 373 - 377 [407-500] 1:24:30.0 16:54.0 01:36.0 D2 37 NCS-Northgate 996 86 - 119 - 175 - 290 - 326 [372-441] 1:24:58.0 16:59.6 01:07.0 D2 38 SDS-Poway 1022 54 - 179 - 234 - 247 - 308 [381-486] 1:25:05.6 17:01.1 01:16.7 D2 39 SDS-Steele Canyon 1024 73 - 186 - 195 - 276 - 294 [402-433] 1:25:08.2 17:01.6 01:07.8 D2 40 CCS-Gunn 1068 98 - 128 - 240 - 265 - 337 [404-513] 1:25:19.4 17:03.8 01:05.8 D2 41 SDS-Hoover (Sd) 1082 81 - 82 - 235 - 291 - 393 [499-605] 1:25:18.5 17:03.7 01:28.3 D2 42 CS-Madera 1142 66 - 205 - 254 - 298 - 319 [389-443] 1:25:37.0 17:07.4 01:15.0 D2 43 SS-Dos Pueblos 1150 37 - 170 - 268 - 330 - 345 [382-464] 1:25:27.6 17:05.5 01:32.7 D2 44 SS-Woodbridge 1189 45 - 188 - 280 - 334 - 342 [479-567] 1:25:42.3 17:08.4 01:28.4 D2 45 CS-Reedley 1191 42 - 230 - 270 - 292 - 357 [478-501] 1:25:47.0 17:09.4 01:34.0 D2 46 SS-Arroyo Grande 1194 52 - 100 - 245 - 396 - 401 [459-600] 1:25:45.6 17:09.1 01:41.9 D2 47 SDS-Scripps Ranch 1212 114 - 193 - 219 - 333 - 353 [444-517] 1:25:58.1 17:11.6 01:03.6 D2 48 SDS-Rancho Bernardo 1217 91 - 225 - 287 - 297 - 317 [408-430] 1:26:02.7 17:12.5 01:03.9 D2 49 NCS-Newark Memorial 1229 25 - 35 - 313 - 321 - 535 [574] 1:25:50.0 17:10.0 02:50.0 D2 50 CS-Highland 1262 49 - 197 - 289 - 361 - 366 [497-550] 1:26:03.0 17:12.6 01:34.0 D2 51 CCS-Mitty 1286 61 - 203 - 332 - 336 - 354 [414] 1:26:09.0 17:13.8 01:24.9 D2 52 SS-Golden Valley 1351 58 - 281 - 323 - 341 - 348 [421-549] 1:26:26.5 17:17.3 01:22.7 D2 53 SS-Newport Harbor 1372 117 - 196 - 284 - 347 - 428 [432-697] 1:26:42.0 17:20.4 01:23.9 D2 54 CS-Mt. Whitney 1411 190 - 253 - 269 - 343 - 356 [456-547] 1:26:54.0 17:22.8 00:42.0 D2 55 SJS-Tokay 1411 26 - 192 - 314 - 427 - 452 [580] 1:26:38.0 17:19.6 02:12.0 D2 56 CS-Sanger 1414 183 - 202 - 223 - 388 - 418 [469-527] 1:26:57.0 17:23.4 01:02.0 D2 57 SDS-Canyon Crest 1432 153 - 248 - 303 - 363 - 365 [475-586] 1:27:00.1 17:24.0 00:54.4 D2 58 CCS-Los Altos 1489 28 - 127 - 364 - 447 - 523 [546-613] 1:27:12.9 17:26.5 02:42.1 D2 59 CCS-Pioneer 1532 121 - 139 - 340 - 465 - 467 [533-562] 1:27:27.9 17:29.5 01:34.0 D2 60 LA-Verdugo Hills 1586 5 - 146 - 461 - 485 - 489 [508-509] 1:27:21.2 17:28.2 02:52.4 D2 61 LA-Panorama 1609 68 - 288 - 301 - 442 - 510 [529] 1:27:50.4 17:34.0 02:16.3 D2 62 NCS-Livermore 1677 111 - 200 - 371 - 483 - 512 [581-650] 1:28:18.0 17:39.6 02:00.0 D2 63 NCS-Alameda 1680 302 - 304 - 322 - 339 - 413 [544-696] 1:28:05.0 17:37.0 00:29.0 D2 64 NCS-Montgomery 1716 273 - 329 - 335 - 385 - 394 [518-609] 1:28:13.0 17:38.6 00:31.0 D2 65 CCS-Leland 1758 164 - 296 - 315 - 458 - 525 [619] 1:28:42.2 17:44.4 01:51.0 D2 66 CCS-Westmont 1785 125 - 211 - 262 - 592 - 595 [662-672] 1:29:41.4 17:56.2 02:37.7 D2 67 LA-Manual Arts 1896 252 - 307 - 384 - 466 - 487 [630-684] 1:29:12.0 17:50.4 01:09.4 D2 68 CCS-Lincoln 1914 249 - 397 - 415 - 416 - 437 [681] 1:29:10.0 17:50.0 00:50.1 D2 69 CS-Frontier 1985 151 - 325 - 451 - 494 - 564 [589-669] 1:30:04.0 18:00.8 02:15.0 D2 70 SDS-Valhalla 1996 267 - 338 - 368 - 504 - 519 [583-637] 1:29:50.9 17:58.1 01:18.9 D2 71 SDS-Granite Hills 2009 161 - 316 - 429 - 515 - 588 [598-726] 1:30:16.5 18:03.3 02:25.2 D2 72 CS-Roosevelt 2026 140 - 236 - 492 - 532 - 626 [647-708] 1:30:48.0 18:09.6 02:54.0 D2 73 CS-Tulare Western 2027 174 - 310 - 431 - 472 - 640 [664-710] 1:30:30.0 18:06.0 02:53.0 D2 74 CS-El Diamante 2054 272 - 411 - 435 - 463 - 473 [488-552] 1:29:53.0 17:58.6 00:54.0 D2 75 NCS-American 2085 220 - 367 - 440 - 495 - 563 [648] 1:30:30.0 18:06.0 01:57.0 D2 76 LA-Dorsey 2140 207 - 331 - 434 - 575 - 593 [612] 1:31:10.8 18:14.1 02:13.6 D2 77 SDS-West Hills 2237 278 - 309 - 471 - 573 - 606 [649] 1:31:40.9 18:20.1 02:01.3 D2 78 LA-Maywood Academy 2241 75 - 484 - 505 - 570 - 607 [651-654] 1:31:44.5 18:20.9 03:05.8 D2 79 CCS-Leigh 2250 349 - 379 - 398 - 553 - 571 [584-695] 1:31:20.6 18:16.1 01:28.5 D2 80 NCS-Ukiah 2254 312 - 344 - 521 - 526 - 551 [616] 1:31:25.0 18:17.0 01:24.0 D2 81 NCS-Antioch 2373 264 - 423 - 470 - 591 - 625 [685-688] 1:32:28.0 18:29.6 02:18.0 D2 82 SDS-Grossmont 2411 282 - 449 - 524 - 554 - 602 [603-656] 1:32:34.0 18:30.8 01:57.4 D2 83 NCS-Mt Eden 2467 19 - 536 - 604 - 622 - 686 [705] 1:34:04.0 18:48.8 04:36.0 D2 84 LA-Port of LA 2477 392 - 480 - 498 - 542 - 565 [610-693] 1:32:35.2 18:31.0 01:13.1 D2 85 SDS-Fallbrook 2479 271 - 493 - 507 - 597 - 611 [639-706] 1:33:09.9 18:37.9 02:06.7 D2 86 NCS-Casa Grande 2501 406 - 439 - 539 - 557 - 560 [614-644] 1:32:50.0 18:34.0 01:06.0 D2 87 NCS-Windsor 2556 132 - 457 - 531 - 716 - 720 [723] 1:36:30.0 19:18.0 04:48.0 D2 88 CCS-Westmoor 2565 378 - 534 - 537 - 555 - 561 [631-642] 1:33:19.8 18:39.9 01:16.0 D2 89 LA-Fulton College Prep 2583 206 - 474 - 578 - 624 - 701 [702-733] 1:34:52.5 18:58.5 03:39.8 D2 90 LA-Los Angeles Ces 2589 460 - 468 - 516 - 558 - 587 [657-658] 1:33:18.5 18:39.7 01:03.5 D2 91 CS-Golden West 2596 198 - 522 - 548 - 655 - 673 [678-680] 1:34:42.0 18:56.4 03:10.0 D2 92 SDS-Westview 2609 424 - 436 - 540 - 577 - 632 [679-736] 1:33:46.6 18:45.3 01:42.9 D2 93 LA-Mendez 2630 445 - 462 - 514 - 576 - 633 [660-707] 1:33:48.2 18:45.6 01:36.5 D2 94 CS-East Bakersfield 2658 482 - 506 - 528 - 541 - 601 [724] 1:33:48.0 18:45.6 01:01.0 D2 95 NCS-Concord 2661 422 - 530 - 568 - 569 - 572 [627-729] 1:34:02.0 18:48.4 01:07.0 D2 96 SDS-Orange Glen 2690 274 - 481 - 590 - 645 - 700 [ ] 1:35:35.3 19:07.0 03:21.1 D2 97 CS-Sunnyside 2700 450 - 491 - 496 - 629 - 634 [661-728] 1:34:31.0 18:54.2 01:35.0 D2 98 SDS-Oceanside 2791 362 - 490 - 635 - 638 - 666 [704-711] 1:35:46.0 19:09.2 02:23.4 D2 99 SDS-Southwest (I.V.) 2828 390 - 556 - 582 - 641 - 659 [687-715] 1:35:52.0 19:10.4 02:11.2 D2 100 NCS-Arroyo 2868 266 - 620 - 623 - 667 - 692 [709-725] 1:37:14.0 19:26.8 03:17.0 D2 101 LA-VAAS 2907 511 - 538 - 579 - 636 - 643 [721] 1:36:08.1 19:13.6 01:13.9 D2 102 SDS-Hilltop 3063 391 - 608 - 675 - 676 - 713 [731] 1:38:58.8 19:47.7 03:21.1 D2 103 CS-Hoover 3090 503 - 618 - 646 - 652 - 671 [677-691] 1:37:57.0 19:35.4 01:38.0 D2 104 LA-Stern Charter 3110 543 - 545 - 615 - 690 - 717 [718-727] 1:39:10.1 19:50.0 02:32.9 D2 105 NCS-Hayward 3129 412 - 663 - 674 - 682 - 698 [732-734] 1:39:18.0 19:51.6 02:44.0 D2 106 CS-Tulare Union 3195 596 - 617 - 628 - 665 - 689 [694-719] 1:39:11.0 19:50.2 01:16.0 D2 107 SDS-San Ysidro 3248 594 - 599 - 653 - 699 - 703 [712-714] 1:40:04.3 20:00.8 01:26.5 D2 108 CCS-Christopher 3525 668 - 670 - 722 - 730 - 735 [737] 1:48:06.7 21:37.3 03:29.5 D2
D3-B D3 - Combined Sections if @ Woodward Park
Combined Sections if @ Woodward Park (3.1 miles) D3-B Results (D3) www.LynbrookSports.com -
Ovrll TEAM Individual Advances On PLACE Plce Name (Age) Team Time Pace Div ===== ==== =============================== ======================== ======= ==== === 1 1 Tamagno, Austin (12) SS-Brea Olinda 15:10.3 4:53 D3 2 2 David FRISBIE I (12) NCS-John F. Kennedy 15:17.0 4:55 D3 3 Bolger, Callum (11) SS-San Luis Obispo 15:19.2 4:56 D3 4 3 Litwiller, Joshua (12) SDS-La Costa Canyon 15:29.2 4:59 D3 5 4 Remington Breeze (12) SJS-Vista Del Lago (Fols 15:31.0 5:00 D3 6 5 Jared YABU T (11) NCS-Campolindo 15:38.0 5:02 D3 7 6 Tom ROBEY T (12) NCS-Las Lomas 15:39.0 5:02 D3 8 7 Capetillo, Salvado (12) SS-Baldwin Park 15:40.9 5:03 D3 9 8 Cameron GASKELL I (12) NCS-Acalanes 15:41.0 5:03 D3 10 9 Ramirez, Manuel (11) SS-Sultana 15:43.8 5:04 D3 11 10 Ramos, Kevin (9) SS-Rubidoux 15:45.8 5:05 D3 12 11 Franklin, Robert (12) SS-Palos Verdes 15:46.9 5:05 D3 13 12 Noah Wallace (11) SJS-Rio Americano 15:47.0 5:05 D3 14 13 Blake DELANEY I (12) NCS-San Rafael 15:48.0 5:05 D3 15 14 Anthony Moronez ( ) CS-Ridgeview 15:50.0 5:06 D3 16 15 Orellana, Giovanni (11) SS-Brea Olinda 15:50.3 5:06 D3 17 16 Martinez de Pinillos, Jo (10) SDS-Cathedral Catholic 15:50.5 5:06 D3 18 17 Dalton Douglas-Hiley (12) SJS-El Dorado 15:53.0 5:07 D3 19 18 Tadeusiak, Hank (11) SDS-Cathedral Catholic 15:55.8 5:08 D3 20 19 Logan Bertz (12) SJS-Del Oro 15:56.0 5:08 D3 21 Corcoran, Colby (10) SS-St. John Bosco 15:56.4 5:08 D3 22 Ayala, Samuel (12) SS-Gahr 15:56.7 5:08 D3 23 20 Plendcio, Gabe (12) SDS-Ramona 15:57.9 5:09 D3 24 21 Danny JERVIS T (12) NCS-Las Lomas 15:59.0 5:09 D3 25 22 Armendariz, Luis (11) SS-Paso Robles 16:00.9 5:09 D3 26 Luis Ramirez (11) SJS-Benicia 16:01.0 5:10 D3 27 23 Jonathan Matson ( ) CS-Corcoran 16:02.0 5:10 D3 28 24 Berti, Trad (11) SS-Paso Robles 16:02.4 5:10 D3 29 25 Jonathan FIERRO T (11) NCS-Miramonte 16:03.0 5:10 D3 30 26 Chamberlain, Ganno (12) SS-Paso Robles 16:04.8 5:11 D3 31 27 Pedro Cruz-Penaloza ( ) CS-Arvin 16:05.0 5:11 D3 32 28 Benitez, Anthony (10) SDS-Serra 16:06.4 5:11 D3 33 29 Isaac Oceguera ( ) CS-Dinuba 16:07.0 5:11 D3 34 30 Jonathan SEMENZA T ( ) NCS-Campolindo 16:07.0 5:11 D3 35 31 Mcnulty, Kevin (10) SS-Brea Olinda 16:08.9 5:12 D3 36 32 Evert Silva ( ) CS-Fresno 16:10.0 5:12 D3 37 33 Caballero, Michael (12) SS-Cathedral 16:11.1 5:13 D3 38 34 Matt LOVETRI I (12) NCS-Novato 16:12.0 5:13 D3 39 35 Tomlinson, Cameron (12) SDS-Del Norte 16:12.6 5:13 D3 40 36 Potter, Josh (12) SS-Paso Robles 16:12.8 5:13 D3 41 37 Mercado, Uriel (11) SS-Sultana 16:12.9 5:13 D3 42 38 Collin De Julio (11) SJS-Vista Del Lago (Fols 16:13.0 5:13 D3 43 39 Pete BULL T (12) NCS-Miramonte 16:13.0 5:13 D3 44 40 Juarez, Federico (12) SS-Bloomington 16:13.0 5:13 D3 45 41 Siegler, Allen (12) SDS-University City 16:13.1 5:13 D3 46 42 Travis CLAEYS I (12) NCS-Sonoma Valley 16:15.0 5:14 D3 47 43 Gonzalez, Erik (11) SS-Rubidoux 16:16.4 5:14 D3 48 44 Johnson, Bryan (12) SDS-La Costa Canyon 16:16.6 5:15 D3 49 Smith, Jacob (11) SS-Pacifica (G.G.) 16:16.7 5:15 D3 50 45 Tobin, Joe (12) SS-Brea Olinda 16:16.7 5:15 D3 51 46 Nathaniel SAUERBERG T ( ) NCS-Campolindo 16:17.0 5:15 D3 52 47 Alex KELLY (12) NCS-Acalanes 16:17.0 5:15 D3 53 48 Silva, Henry (12) SS-Yorba Linda 16:17.3 5:15 D3 54 49 Chapman, Niko (12) SDS-University City 16:17.6 5:15 D3 55 50 Victor Njoroge (12) SJS-Rio Americano 16:18.0 5:15 D3 56 51 Raymond DIAZ T (11) NCS-Campolindo 16:18.0 5:15 D3 57 52 Aidan CARPENTER T ( ) NCS-Piner 16:18.0 5:15 D3 58 53 Zavala, Josh (12) SS-Colony 16:18.8 5:15 D3 59 54 Salazar, Mario (12) SS-Indio 16:19.5 5:15 D3 60 55 Vincent Chevreuil (12) SJS-Vista Del Lago (Fols 16:20.0 5:16 D3 61 56 Darren LEUNG (12) NCS-Albany 16:20.0 5:16 D3 62 57 Aragone, Tomas (12) SS-Yorba Linda 16:20.1 5:16 D3 63 58 Lopez, Tyler (12) SDS-Monte Vista 16:20.7 5:16 D3 64 59 Reid, Duncan (12) SS-Palos Verdes 16:20.9 5:16 D3 65 60 Caleb Bozarth ( ) CS-North Bakersfield 16:21.0 5:16 D3 66 61 Martinez, Juan (11) SS-Hueneme 16:21.4 5:16 D3 67 62 Peterson, Matthew ( ) CCS-Saratoga 16:21.6 5:16 D3 68 63 Velazquez, Adolfo (12) SS-Baldwin Park 16:21.7 5:16 D3 69 Bermudez, Cesar (12) SS-Sierra Vista 16:21.8 5:16 D3 70 64 Jordan Reams (12) SJS-El Dorado 16:22.0 5:16 D3 71 65 Connor Ryan (9) SJS-Placer 16:22.0 5:16 D3 72 66 Jonny VARGAS T (10) NCS-Piner 16:22.0 5:16 D3 73 67 McAuliffie, Ryan ( ) CCS-Aragon 16:22.7 5:17 D3 74 68 Nick DOWNS (12) NCS-Bishop O'Dowd 16:23.0 5:17 D3 75 69 Barrera, Luis (11) SS-Indio 16:25.5 5:17 D3 76 70 Flores, Rudy (12) SS-La Sierra 16:26.2 5:18 D3 77 71 Emanuel, Jack (11) NS-Chico 16:26.8 5:18 D3 78 72 Kosewic, Brian ( ) CCS-Riordan 16:26.9 5:18 D3 79 73 Lyles, Jarod (11) SDS-La Costa Canyon 16:27.0 5:18 D3 80 74 Melchor, Jose (11) SS-Baldwin Park 16:27.0 5:18 D3 81 75 Jimenez, Eric (12) SS-Ocean View 16:27.6 5:18 D3 82 76 Vazquez, Gerardo (11) SS-Bloomington 16:28.5 5:18 D3 83 77 Miguel BALIWAG T (12) NCS-Campolindo 16:30.0 5:19 D3 84 78 Munir KABBARA (10) NCS-San Rafael 16:30.0 5:19 D3 85 79 Jack DUNBAR (10) NCS-Petaluma 16:31.0 5:19 D3 86 80 Will DUNBAR (10) NCS-Petaluma 16:31.0 5:19 D3 87 81 Robertson, Thomas (12) SS-Corona del Mar 16:31.0 5:19 D3 88 82 McNulty, Colin (12) SDS-Ramona 16:32.9 5:20 D3 89 83 Tobin, Jon (10) SS-Brea Olinda 16:33.8 5:20 D3 90 84 Cuberto Salgado ( ) CS-Wasco 16:34.0 5:20 D3 91 85 Nunez, Edgar (10) SS-Baldwin Park 16:34.3 5:20 D3 92 86 Butler, Davis (12) SS-Palos Verdes 16:34.8 5:20 D3 93 87 Moises Duran ( ) CS-Porterville 16:35.0 5:20 D3 94 88 Brad WILLIAMS (12) NCS-Albany 16:35.0 5:20 D3 95 89 Ryman Crone (11) SJS-Placer 16:36.0 5:21 D3 96 Plares, Eli ( ) CCS-Mt. Pleasant 16:36.4 5:21 D3 97 90 Diaz, Isaac (12) SDS-La Costa Canyon 16:36.9 5:21 D3 98 91 Matt MCAULIFFE T (12) NCS-Campolindo 16:37.0 5:21 D3 99 92 Cantu, Alexander (10) SS-Cathedral 16:37.8 5:21 D3 100 93 Jonathan Calderon ( ) CS-Mira Monte 16:38.0 5:21 D3 101 94 Ryan Ioanidis (10) SJS-Mira Loma 16:38.0 5:21 D3 102 95 Jason Chally (11) SJS-Rio Americano 16:38.0 5:21 D3 103 96 Paulbitski, Trevor ( ) CCS-Riordan 16:38.7 5:22 D3 104 97 Jeremiah De Leon ( ) CS-Foothill (Bakersfield 16:39.0 5:22 D3 105 98 Rocha, Kevin (11) SS-La Sierra 16:39.0 5:22 D3 106 99 Richard GONG T (11) NCS-Campolindo 16:40.0 5:22 D3 107 100 Fierro, Jacob (10) SDS-Southwest (Sd) 16:40.8 5:22 D3 108 101 Nag, Amit ( ) CCS-Saratoga 16:41.0 5:22 D3 109 102 Kelsey LIEBERMAN T ( ) NCS-Las Lomas 16:41.0 5:22 D3 110 103 Parker WILKERSON T ( ) NCS-Las Lomas 16:41.0 5:22 D3 111 Nunez, Isaac ( ) CCS-Del Mar 16:41.2 5:22 D3 112 104 Mares, Diego (11) SDS-El Capitan 16:41.4 5:23 D3 113 105 Holbrook, Michael (11) SS-Servite 16:42.2 5:23 D3 114 106 Manuel, Mata (12) SS-La Sierra 16:43.1 5:23 D3 115 107 Law, Stephen ( ) CCS-Saratoga 16:43.5 5:23 D3 116 108 Tobin, Ryan (12) SS-Colony 16:43.5 5:23 D3 117 109 Diego Bartolome (10) SJS-El Dorado 16:44.0 5:23 D3 118 110 Irish, Ian (10) SS-Palos Verdes 16:44.2 5:23 D3 119 111 Romare, Ashford (12) SS-Cathedral 16:45.0 5:24 D3 120 112 Skarr, Jacob (11) SS-Cathedral 16:45.8 5:24 D3 121 113 Madrigal, Matthew (12) SS-Colony 16:45.9 5:24 D3 122 114 Ben Kizziar (10) SJS-Vista Del Lago (Fols 16:46.0 5:24 D3 123 115 Bret Wilson (11) SJS-Rio Americano 16:46.0 5:24 D3 124 116 Machnov, Matt (9) SDS-El Capitan 16:46.0 5:24 D3 125 117 Robinson, Michael (11) SDS-Cathedral Catholic 16:46.4 5:24 D3 126 118 Flores, Tyler (11) SS-Rubidoux 16:46.5 5:24 D3 127 119 Williams, Zach (10) SS-Sultana 16:46.8 5:24 D3 128 120 Grayson Egbert (10) SJS-El Dorado 16:47.0 5:24 D3 129 121 Renati, Joseph ( ) CCS-Valley Chr. 16:47.7 5:25 D3 130 122 Adrian Solis ( ) CS-Dinuba 16:48.0 5:25 D3 131 123 Noble Boutin (12) SJS-Rio Americano 16:48.0 5:25 D3 132 124 Nathan HAYES T (9) NCS-Piner 16:48.0 5:25 D3 133 125 St. Pierre, Ryan (11) SS-Ocean View 16:48.8 5:25 D3 134 126 Ramon Flores ( ) CS-Ridgeview 16:49.0 5:25 D3 135 127 Jack FARRELL T (12) NCS-Las Lomas 16:49.0 5:25 D3 136 Epifanio Estrada (10) SJS-Manteca 16:50.0 5:25 D3 137 128 Bedrosian, Taylor (12) SS-Paso Robles 16:51.6 5:26 D3 138 129 Hernandez, Adrian (10) SS-Baldwin Park 16:52.5 5:26 D3 139 130 Villalpando, Luis (10) SS-Hueneme 16:53.1 5:26 D3 140 131 Mendoza, Ralph (12) SS-Colony 16:53.8 5:27 D3 141 132 Brian LUONG T (12) NCS-Piner 16:54.0 5:27 D3 142 133 Joseph, Zack (12) SS-Yorba Linda 16:54.6 5:27 D3 143 134 Dempsey, John (10) SS-Brea Olinda 16:54.7 5:27 D3 144 135 Leyva, Adrain (10) SS-Hueneme 16:55.0 5:27 D3 145 136 Sergio Carreno ( ) CS-Foothill (Bakersfield 16:56.0 5:27 D3 146 137 Edden YASHAR (12) NCS-Petaluma 16:56.0 5:27 D3 147 138 Papin, Brandon (11) SS-Yorba Linda 16:56.9 5:28 D3 148 139 Skoy, Andrew (11) NS-Shasta 16:57.6 5:28 D3 149 140 Rodrigquez, Jesus ( ) CCS-Soledad 16:57.6 5:28 D3 150 141 Jauregui, Joey (12) SDS-Ramona 16:57.7 5:28 D3 151 142 Rossman, Kyle (12) SS-Colony 16:57.8 5:28 D3 152 143 Parga, Miguel (11) SS-Bloomington 16:58.8 5:28 D3 153 144 Pedro Rodriguez ( ) CS-Dinuba 16:59.0 5:28 D3 154 145 Hanc, Lukas (11) SDS-Point Loma 16:59.7 5:28 D3 155 146 Garrett Brisbane (12) SJS-Vista Del Lago (Fols 17:00.0 5:29 D3 156 147 Liew, Calvin (12) SDS-Del Norte 17:00.0 5:29 D3 157 148 Erick Fierro (11) SJS-Vanden 17:00.0 5:29 D3 158 149 Nick BUONCRISTIANI ( ) NCS-Albany 17:00.0 5:29 D3 159 150 Neil JOHNSON (11) NCS-Tamalpais 17:00.0 5:29 D3 160 151 Perez, Anthony (10) SS-Cathedral 17:00.5 5:29 D3 161 152 Hoffelt, Hank ( ) CCS-Sacred Ht Cath 17:00.9 5:29 D3 162 153 Aaron GONZALEZ (11) NCS-Bishop O'Dowd 17:01.0 5:29 D3 163 154 Antone Fanucchi ( ) CS-Garces Memorial 17:02.0 5:29 D3 164 155 James BULL T (10) NCS-Miramonte 17:02.0 5:29 D3 165 156 Heredia, Ricardo ( ) CCS-Soledad 17:02.2 5:29 D3 166 157 Earney, Matthew (11) SDS-Del Norte 17:02.2 5:29 D3 167 158 Noh, Joseph ( ) CCS-Hillsdale 17:02.3 5:29 D3 168 159 Rosales, Mauro (10) SS-Servite 17:02.3 5:29 D3 169 160 Rohr, Mitchell ( ) CCS-Valley Chr. 17:02.8 5:29 D3 170 161 Oki, Koya ( ) CCS-Aptos 17:03.0 5:30 D3 171 162 Rodrigo Padilla ( ) CS-Golden Valley 17:03.0 5:30 D3 172 163 Eduardo CALDERON T ( ) NCS-Piner 17:03.0 5:30 D3 173 164 Justin COX (9) NCS-Sonoma Valley 17:03.0 5:30 D3 174 165 Rubino, Daniel ( ) CCS-Prospect 17:03.1 5:30 D3 175 166 Lopez, Jesus (12) SS-Indio 17:03.3 5:30 D3 176 167 Joel Lopez ( ) CS-North Bakersfield 17:04.0 5:30 D3 177 168 Ethan FRIGON (10) NCS-Acalanes 17:04.0 5:30 D3 178 169 Hernandez, Ricky (12) SS-Hueneme 17:04.2 5:30 D3 179 170 Kimball, Craig (12) SDS-San Dieguito 17:04.4 5:30 D3 180 171 Lopez, Alberto (9) SS-Bloomington 17:04.9 5:30 D3 181 172 Bryan Chanthamany ( ) CS-Independence 17:05.0 5:30 D3 182 173 Jorge Mariscal ( ) CS-Wasco 17:05.0 5:30 D3 183 174 Barajas, Adriel (11) SS-Servite 17:05.4 5:30 D3 184 175 Diaz, Alex (11) SS-Bloomington 17:05.9 5:30 D3 185 176 Jose Prado (11) SJS-Buhach Colony 17:06.0 5:30 D3 186 177 Gus BROWN (10) NCS-Albany 17:06.0 5:30 D3 187 178 Sanchez, Ricardo (12) SS-Rubidoux 17:06.5 5:31 D3 188 179 Cranfield, Ian ( ) CCS-Riordan 17:06.9 5:31 D3 189 180 Adrian Lopez ( ) CS-North Bakersfield 17:07.0 5:31 D3 190 181 Uriel Orozco ( ) CS-South Bakersfield 17:07.0 5:31 D3 191 Thomas Virgen (11) SJS-Patterson 17:07.0 5:31 D3 192 182 Jesus Reyes (9) SJS-Placer 17:07.0 5:31 D3 193 183 Zach WOODWORTH (11) NCS-Acalanes 17:07.0 5:31 D3 194 184 Hellgren, Leif (11) SS-Corona del Mar 17:07.7 5:31 D3 195 185 Thomas MURPHY (9) NCS-Bishop O'Dowd 17:08.0 5:31 D3 196 186 Landa, Igor (11) SDS-Del Norte 17:08.2 5:31 D3 197 187 Patrick DONOGHUE T ( ) NCS-Las Lomas 17:09.0 5:31 D3 198 188 Garcia, Erick (12) SS-Servite 17:09.0 5:31 D3 199 189 Esteva, Melvin (12) SS-La Sierra 17:09.4 5:32 D3 200 190 Fuentes, Jesus (11) SS-Ocean View 17:09.5 5:32 D3 201 191 Pedro Perez ( ) CS-Corcoran 17:10.0 5:32 D3 202 192 Kyler Ostenberg (12) SJS-Del Oro 17:10.0 5:32 D3 203 193 Duran REYES T (10) NCS-Miramonte 17:10.0 5:32 D3 204 194 Stanford, Jacob (9) SDS-La Costa Canyon 17:10.2 5:32 D3 205 195 Teets, William (9) SS-Palos Verdes 17:10.5 5:32 D3 206 196 Mollenkamp, Taka ( ) CCS-Mills 17:11.0 5:32 D3 207 197 Guzman, Humberto (12) SS-Rubidoux 17:11.2 5:32 D3 208 198 Tait, Alex ( ) CCS-Hillsdale 17:11.5 5:32 D3 209 Juan Gomez (12) SJS-Manteca 17:12.0 5:32 D3 210 199 Robert McGowan (10) SJS-El Dorado 17:12.0 5:32 D3 211 200 Adith Srivatsa (10) SJS-Mira Loma 17:12.0 5:32 D3 212 201 Brenk, Dylan (12) SDS-Cathedral Catholic 17:12.3 5:33 D3 213 202 Montes, Edwin (9) SS-Ocean View 17:13.3 5:33 D3 214 203 Benitez, Jorge ( ) CCS-Aptos 17:15.0 5:33 D3 215 204 Jack MADER T (10) NCS-Miramonte 17:15.0 5:33 D3 216 205 Will TANAKA (11) NCS-San Rafael 17:15.0 5:33 D3 217 206 Jake Guerrero ( ) CS-Independence 17:16.0 5:34 D3 218 207 Connor HAYES (11) NCS-Alhambra 17:16.0 5:34 D3 219 208 Bravo, David (11) SS-Cathedral 17:16.2 5:34 D3 220 209 Angelo Benitez ( ) CS-Independence 17:17.0 5:34 D3 221 210 Kyle FINGER T (11) NCS-Miramonte 17:17.0 5:34 D3 222 211 Jack BARBOUR (11) NCS-Tamalpais 17:17.0 5:34 D3 223 212 Morrow, Jason ( ) CCS-Prospect 17:17.4 5:34 D3 224 213 Staunovo, Ronin ( ) CCS-Saratoga 17:17.8 5:34 D3 225 214 Harris NGUYEN T (12) NCS-Piner 17:18.0 5:34 D3 226 215 Kyle IVY T (12) NCS-Las Lomas 17:18.0 5:34 D3 227 216 Robinson, Daniel (11) SDS-Cathedral Catholic 17:18.2 5:34 D3 228 217 Munoz, Alex (11) SS-La Sierra 17:18.9 5:35 D3 229 218 Edgar Rivera ( ) CS-Foothill (Bakersfield 17:19.0 5:35 D3 230 219 Jewell, Marco (12) SDS-San Dieguito 17:19.1 5:35 D3 231 220 Aleshire, Gavin (10) SDS-La Costa Canyon 17:19.7 5:35 D3 232 221 Sarino, Vincent (10) SS-Servite 17:19.7 5:35 D3 233 222 Jesus Canchola ( ) CS-Foothill (Bakersfield 17:20.0 5:35 D3 234 223 Jacob HAYES T (12) NCS-Piner 17:20.0 5:35 D3 235 224 Cole KRETLOW (10) NCS-Bishop O'Dowd 17:20.0 5:35 D3 236 225 Zapata, Isaac (11) SS-Sultana 17:20.5 5:35 D3 237 226 Lang, James ( ) CCS-El Camino 17:20.7 5:35 D3 238 227 Baltazar, Gildardo (11) SS-Hueneme 17:20.7 5:35 D3 239 228 Jerry Vasquez ( ) CS-South Bakersfield 17:21.0 5:35 D3 240 229 Cesar Angulo ( ) CS-Corcoran 17:21.0 5:35 D3 241 230 Gunnar Gollnick (12) SJS-Del Oro 17:21.0 5:35 D3 242 231 Berard, David (12) SDS-University City 17:22.1 5:36 D3 243 232 Octavio Campos ( ) CS-Dinuba 17:23.0 5:36 D3 244 233 Jj YOUNG T (10) NCS-Miramonte 17:23.0 5:36 D3 245 234 Trygve JAMES (12) NCS-Petaluma 17:23.0 5:36 D3 246 235 Ndili, Need ( ) CCS-Valley Chr. 17:23.2 5:36 D3 247 236 Cazarez, Michael (12) SS-Servite 17:23.3 5:36 D3 248 237 Garcia, Anthony (10) SS-Baldwin Park 17:23.8 5:36 D3 249 238 Justin Prahm (12) SJS-Vista Del Lago (Fols 17:24.0 5:36 D3 250 239 Mariscal, Alejandr (11) SS-Bloomington 17:24.0 5:36 D3 251 240 Cervantes, Jessie (12) SS-Baldwin Park 17:24.1 5:36 D3 252 241 Halter, Alex (10) SDS-University City 17:24.5 5:36 D3 253 242 Kidman, John (12) SDS-University City 17:24.8 5:37 D3 254 243 Bryan Banuelos ( ) CS-Edison 17:25.0 5:37 D3 255 244 Nate Marfil (12) SJS-Will C. Wood 17:25.0 5:37 D3 256 245 Edwards, Danny (11) SDS-Ramona 17:25.0 5:37 D3 257 246 David Martin ( ) CS-Wasco 17:26.0 5:37 D3 258 247 Jonathon Padilla ( ) CS-Dinuba 17:26.0 5:37 D3 259 248 Paragas, Matt (12) SS-Corona del Mar 17:26.0 5:37 D3 260 249 Diaz-Reyes, Johny (11) SS-Indio 17:26.4 5:37 D3 261 250 Negrete, Michael (12) SDS-Central Union 17:26.7 5:37 D3 262 251 Roman, Paul (11) SS-Sultana 17:26.8 5:37 D3 263 252 Trenton Macktinger (10) SJS-Del Oro 17:27.0 5:37 D3 264 253 Sam Hawley ( ) CS-Edison 17:27.0 5:37 D3 265 254 Fernandez, Nesther ( ) CCS-Capuchino 17:27.1 5:37 D3 266 255 Kim, Jake (10) SDS-Del Norte 17:27.5 5:37 D3 267 256 Michael Garcia ( ) CS-Edison 17:28.0 5:38 D3 268 257 Christian LYONS (10) NCS-Acalanes 17:28.0 5:38 D3 269 258 Sandoval, Joel (12) SDS-La Costa Canyon 17:28.6 5:38 D3 270 259 Christian Gonzalez ( ) CS-Corcoran 17:29.0 5:38 D3 271 260 Nick TANAKA (11) NCS-San Rafael 17:29.0 5:38 D3 272 261 Cortes, Pablo (9) SS-Paso Robles 17:29.1 5:38 D3 273 262 Josue Estevez ( ) CS-McLane 17:30.0 5:38 D3 274 263 Mohammad MIRWAIS ( ) NCS-John F. Kennedy 17:30.0 5:38 D3 275 264 Karpishin, Thomas ( ) CCS-Hillsdale 17:30.4 5:38 D3 276 265 Cuevas, Samuel ( ) CCS-Valley Chr. 17:30.9 5:39 D3 277 266 Henry Fisher (11) SJS-Vista Del Lago (Fols 17:31.0 5:39 D3 278 267 Navarro, Damian (11) SS-Paso Robles 17:31.0 5:39 D3 279 268 Apahidean, Drew (11) SS-Brea Olinda 17:31.4 5:39 D3 280 269 Lincoln COLBY (12) NCS-Albany 17:32.0 5:39 D3 281 270 Beltran, Alec ( ) CCS-Monterey 17:32.1 5:39 D3 282 271 Mejia, Andres (10) SS-Indio 17:32.9 5:39 D3 283 272 Garcia, Michael (12) SDS-Central Union 17:34.2 5:40 D3 284 273 Quinn, Matthew ( ) CCS-Aptos 17:34.8 5:40 D3 285 274 Eduardo Lopez ( ) CS-North Bakersfield 17:35.0 5:40 D3 286 275 Garcia, Gabriel ( ) CCS-El Camino 17:36.1 5:40 D3 287 276 Lockard, Cameron ( ) CCS-Valley Chr. 17:36.7 5:40 D3 288 277 Sweet, Josiah ( ) CCS-Aptos 17:36.8 5:40 D3 289 278 Zain Sherriff ( ) CS-Edison 17:37.0 5:40 D3 290 279 Spencer BERKINS (10) NCS-Bishop O'Dowd 17:37.0 5:40 D3 291 280 Dominguez, Erick (11) SS-Indio 17:37.0 5:40 D3 292 281 Brito, David (10) SS-Ocean View 17:37.7 5:41 D3 293 282 Jake Mann (11) SJS-Del Oro 17:38.0 5:41 D3 294 283 Noa NABESHIMA (11) NCS-Alhambra 17:38.0 5:41 D3 295 284 Jacob Gerigk (12) SJS-Rio Americano 17:39.0 5:41 D3 296 285 Nester Vasquez ( ) CS-Selma 17:39.0 5:41 D3 297 286 Carl Inac ( ) CS-Corcoran 17:39.0 5:41 D3 298 287 Owen TAFFE (11) NCS-Bishop O'Dowd 17:39.0 5:41 D3 299 288 Zevan SOLOMON (11) NCS-Tamalpais 17:39.0 5:41 D3 300 289 Holland, Ryan (11) SS-Colony 17:39.6 5:41 D3 301 290 Antonio Tolentino ( ) CS-Edison 17:40.0 5:41 D3 302 291 Steward, Michael ( ) CCS-Prospect 17:40.2 5:42 D3 303 292 Liam Drennan (12) SJS-El Dorado 17:41.0 5:42 D3 304 293 Luis Reyes ( ) CS-Arvin 17:41.0 5:42 D3 305 294 Castillo, Joe (10) SS-Bloomington 17:41.0 5:42 D3 306 295 Contreras, Matthew (12) SS-Colony 17:41.1 5:42 D3 307 296 Dan Martin (11) SJS-Placer 17:42.0 5:42 D3 308 297 Keir Keenan (9) SJS-Mira Loma 17:42.0 5:42 D3 309 298 Mateo Ramirez (11) SJS-Inderkum 17:42.0 5:42 D3 310 299 III Tamez ( ) CS-Porterville 17:42.0 5:42 D3 311 300 Cadenas, Alejandro (12) SS-Rubidoux 17:42.0 5:42 D3 312 301 Bland, Noah (11) NS-Shasta 17:42.1 5:42 D3 313 302 Lara, Nate ( ) CCS-Sacred Ht Cath 17:42.2 5:42 D3 314 303 Defoe, Daniel ( ) CCS-Capuchino 17:42.5 5:42 D3 315 304 Joseph Dominguez ( ) CS-Arvin 17:43.0 5:42 D3 316 305 Alnazer, Adam ( ) CCS-Monterey 17:43.5 5:43 D3 317 306 Nicholas Sanchez (10) SJS-Inderkum 17:44.0 5:43 D3 318 307 John Weaver (11) SJS-Will C. Wood 17:44.0 5:43 D3 319 308 Robert VIANO (11) NCS-Alhambra 17:44.0 5:43 D3 320 309 Colton RONSHAUSEN ( ) NCS-Petaluma 17:44.0 5:43 D3 321 310 Welsh, Cameron ( ) CCS-Monterey 17:44.1 5:43 D3 322 311 Salazar, David (9) SS-Cathedral 17:44.4 5:43 D3 323 312 Rios, Epifanio ( ) CCS-Soledad 17:44.6 5:43 D3 324 313 Ooh-Shook McDarment ( ) CS-Porterville 17:45.0 5:43 D3 325 314 Emanuel, Peter ( ) CCS-Hillsdale 17:45.6 5:43 D3 326 315 Varvara, Andrew (10) SDS-Del Norte 17:46.0 5:43 D3 327 316 Pj LYNCH (11) NCS-Petaluma 17:46.0 5:43 D3 328 317 Somerville, Triste (12) SS-Servite 17:46.0 5:43 D3 329 318 Rawal, Sumesh (11) SS-Yorba Linda 17:46.7 5:44 D3 330 319 Uriel Valverde ( ) CS-Central 17:47.0 5:44 D3 331 320 Francisco Montoya ( ) CS-Wasco 17:47.0 5:44 D3 332 321 Niles, Jacob ( ) CCS-Aptos 17:48.0 5:44 D3 333 322 Garrett Gardner (12) SJS-Rio Americano 17:48.0 5:44 D3 334 323 Cecilio Serrano ( ) CS-Fresno 17:48.0 5:44 D3 335 324 Mercado, Uziel (10) SS-Sultana 17:48.2 5:44 D3 336 325 Rumi Sherriff ( ) CS-Edison 17:49.0 5:44 D3 337 326 Monninger, Liam (12) NS-Chico 17:49.2 5:44 D3 338 327 Morgan-Ellcess, Micha (l) CCS-Capuchino 17:49.4 5:44 D3 339 328 Brandon Munoz ( ) CS-Delano 17:50.0 5:45 D3 340 329 Daniel Cacho ( ) CS-Independence 17:50.0 5:45 D3 341 330 Israel Orozco ( ) CS-South Bakersfield 17:50.0 5:45 D3 342 331 Rodriguez, Sebastian (12) SDS-University City 17:50.1 5:45 D3 343 332 Naranjo, Lennin ( ) CCS-Aptos 17:50.3 5:45 D3 344 333 Le, Daniel (11) SS-Corona del Mar 17:50.4 5:45 D3 345 334 Chavez, Fernando (11) LA-Usc Cae 17:50.5 5:45 D3 346 335 Kilgariff, Michael ( ) CCS-Riordan 17:50.6 5:45 D3 347 336 Harrison Hobbs (11) SJS-Buhach Colony 17:51.0 5:45 D3 348 337 Michael Crampton (11) SJS-Vanden 17:51.0 5:45 D3 349 338 Simon Mitchell (9) SJS-Mira Loma 17:51.0 5:45 D3 350 339 Seth MCWHIRTER (11) NCS-Acalanes 17:51.0 5:45 D3 351 340 Dylan GREGORY (10) NCS-Alhambra 17:51.0 5:45 D3 352 341 Nygren, Wade (9) SS-Palos Verdes 17:51.4 5:45 D3 353 342 Alexander, Chris (11) SDS-Serra 17:51.7 5:45 D3 354 343 Danny MARZO (10) NCS-Petaluma 17:52.0 5:45 D3 355 344 De La Cruz, Damien (9) SDS-Monte Vista 17:52.2 5:45 D3 356 345 Roberto Gonzalez ( ) CS-Foothill (Bakersfield 17:53.0 5:46 D3 357 346 Brady EGELHORN (10) NCS-Rancho Cotate 17:53.0 5:46 D3 358 347 Sutter, Jackson (12) SDS-Ramona 17:53.3 5:46 D3 359 348 Carles, Adam (11) SS-Ocean View 17:53.6 5:46 D3 360 349 Alonso Avilez ( ) CS-Dinuba 17:54.0 5:46 D3 361 350 Arnoldo Villanueva ( ) CS-Corcoran 17:54.0 5:46 D3 362 351 Blake Silvey (11) SJS-Inderkum 17:55.0 5:46 D3 363 352 Nathan Rocha ( ) CS-Edison 17:55.0 5:46 D3 364 353 Montes, Luis (12) SS-Ocean View 17:55.4 5:46 D3 365 354 Guerrero, Ethan ( ) CCS-Sacred Ht Cath 17:55.6 5:46 D3 366 355 Contreras, Ronald ( ) CCS-El Camino 17:55.9 5:47 D3 367 356 Jaime Cueva ( ) CS-Dinuba 17:56.0 5:47 D3 368 357 Sebastian JONES (12) NCS-Albany 17:57.0 5:47 D3 369 358 Leonardo MACEDONIO ( ) NCS-Sonoma Valley 17:57.0 5:47 D3 370 359 Sanchez, Enrique (12) SS-Hueneme 17:57.2 5:47 D3 371 Barradas, Jose-Tony ( ) CCS-Gilroy 17:58.0 5:47 D3 372 360 Michael Charbonneau (11) SJS-Inderkum 17:58.0 5:47 D3 373 361 Dominic RESTIVO (10) NCS-Analy 17:58.0 5:47 D3 374 362 Poblano, Jonathan (12) SS-Indio 17:58.0 5:47 D3 375 363 Chow, Scott ( ) CCS-Aragon 17:58.2 5:47 D3 376 Daniel Prado (10) SJS-Oakdale 17:59.0 5:48 D3 377 Ethan Baker-Hayes (12) SJS-El Capitan 17:59.0 5:48 D3 378 364 Andrew MELLEN (12) NCS-Eureka 17:59.0 5:48 D3 379 Balancar, Jerome (11) SDS-Morse 17:59.4 5:48 D3 380 365 Andres Barboza ( ) CS-Wasco 18:00.0 5:48 D3 381 366 Doung-Le, Kevin ( ) CCS-Saratoga 18:00.4 5:48 D3 382 367 Alex Cabras (12) SJS-Inderkum 18:01.0 5:48 D3 383 368 Zach TOM (11) NCS-Acalanes 18:01.0 5:48 D3 384 369 Trevor OLIVEIRA-SMITH ( ) NCS-Alhambra 18:01.0 5:48 D3 385 370 Collier, Max (11) SDS-Serra 18:01.6 5:48 D3 386 371 Nathaniel Smith (12) SJS-Placer 18:02.0 5:49 D3 387 372 Ricky Giordano ( ) CS-Central 18:02.0 5:49 D3 388 373 Lopez, Christopher (10) LA-Academia Avance 18:02.3 5:49 D3 389 374 Ben Carlson ( ) CS-Garces Memorial 18:03.0 5:49 D3 390 Bernardo, Nathan ( ) CCS-James Lick 18:03.1 5:49 D3 391 375 Hunter, Brent (12) NS-Shasta 18:03.5 5:49 D3 392 376 Upchurch, James ( ) CCS-Riordan 18:03.5 5:49 D3 393 377 Gallegos, Jack (12) SDS-University City 18:03.7 5:49 D3 394 378 Jeremy Gouveia (11) SJS-Buhach Colony 18:04.0 5:49 D3 395 379 Joseph Campbell ( ) CS-Yosemite 18:04.0 5:49 D3 396 380 Manzo, Carlos (12) NS-Shasta 18:04.1 5:49 D3 397 381 Means, Joshua (9) SS-Corona del Mar 18:04.5 5:49 D3 398 382 Melvin Day (12) SJS-Vanden 18:05.0 5:50 D3 399 383 Bouris, Oscar (9) SDS-Point Loma 18:06.7 5:50 D3 400 384 Enfantino, Peter ( ) CCS-Valley Chr. 18:06.8 5:50 D3 401 385 Morrissey, Shayne (12) NS-Pleasant Valley 18:07.1 5:50 D3 402 386 Berkowitz-Skla, David ( ) CCS-Saratoga 18:07.3 5:50 D3 403 387 Cazares, Marcos (12) LA-Harbor Teacher 18:08.0 5:50 D3 404 388 Brandon Hernandez ( ) CS-McLane 18:08.0 5:50 D3 405 389 Juan Rodriguez ( ) CS-Arvin 18:08.0 5:50 D3 406 390 Birrneta, Bryan (11) LA-Usc Cae 18:08.3 5:51 D3 407 391 Reynal, Bryan (11) SS-La Sierra 18:08.4 5:51 D3 408 392 Xander Reimers (9) SJS-Inderkum 18:09.0 5:51 D3 409 393 Seferino Meneses ( ) CS-Foothill (Bakersfield 18:09.0 5:51 D3 410 394 Lynch, Patrick ( ) CCS-Aragon 18:09.8 5:51 D3 411 395 Baraona, Justin ( ) CCS-Valley Chr. 18:10.1 5:51 D3 412 396 Barriga, Luis (11) SS-Hueneme 18:10.5 5:51 D3 413 397 Simms, Xavier (10) NS-Pleasant Valley 18:10.6 5:51 D3 414 398 Spencer Farman (10) SJS-Del Oro 18:11.0 5:51 D3 415 Preston Summerhays (10) SJS-Lincoln-L 18:11.0 5:51 D3 416 399 Sheridon, Connor ( ) CCS-Sacred Ht Cath 18:11.1 5:51 D3 417 400 Cisneros, Felician (10) SS-La Sierra 18:11.1 5:51 D3 418 401 Tong, Jason ( ) CCS-Mills 18:11.4 5:52 D3 419 402 Howard, Teylor (9) SDS-Point Loma 18:11.6 5:52 D3 420 403 Brandon Estrella (11) SJS-Vanden 18:12.0 5:52 D3 421 404 Justin Rodriquez ( ) CS-Hanford West 18:12.0 5:52 D3 422 405 Valero, Jorge (11) SS-Sultana 18:12.3 5:52 D3 423 406 Richmond, Max (11) NS-Shasta 18:12.4 5:52 D3 424 407 Armstrong, Sam ( ) CCS-Hillsdale 18:12.5 5:52 D3 425 408 Navarro, Hector (10) SDS-Montgomery 18:12.7 5:52 D3 426 409 Fabian Velazquez ( ) CS-Wasco 18:13.0 5:52 D3 427 410 Reyes, Samuel (11) LA-Sun Valley 18:13.2 5:52 D3 428 411 Lee, Brian (11) SS-Yorba Linda 18:13.8 5:52 D3 429 412 Henderson, Riley (11) SDS-Cathedral Catholic 18:13.9 5:52 D3 430 Sean Fahrenbruch (12) SJS-East Union 18:14.0 5:52 D3 431 413 Russell Zelazo ( ) CS-Yosemite 18:14.0 5:52 D3 432 414 Matt SACCAMANNO (12) NCS-Bishop O'Dowd 18:14.0 5:52 D3 433 415 Arturo Anaya (11) SJS-Buhach Colony 18:15.0 5:53 D3 434 416 Eduardo Rodriguez ( ) CS-Ridgeview 18:15.0 5:53 D3 435 417 Nathan JENSEN (12) NCS-Eureka 18:15.0 5:53 D3 436 418 Leung, Jason ( ) CCS-Aragon 18:15.6 5:53 D3 437 419 Freer, Donovan (9) NS-Pleasant Valley 18:15.9 5:53 D3 438 420 Edgar Sanchez ( ) CS-North Bakersfield 18:16.0 5:53 D3 439 421 Eric Cervantes ( ) CS-Selma 18:16.0 5:53 D3 440 Viveros, Jonathan ( ) CCS-Gilroy 18:16.1 5:53 D3 441 422 Nip, Chris ( ) CCS-Sacred Ht Cath 18:16.2 5:53 D3 442 423 Garcia, Rhamseys (10) SS-Corona del Mar 18:16.3 5:53 D3 443 424 Strause, Noah ( ) CCS-Aragon 18:16.6 5:53 D3 444 425 Sutter, Mitchell (9) SDS-Ramona 18:16.9 5:53 D3 445 426 Brandon Aranda (12) SJS-Mira Loma 18:17.0 5:53 D3 446 427 Jesus Zavala-Lopez ( ) CS-Arvin 18:17.0 5:53 D3 447 428 Anthony Granillo ( ) CS-Independence 18:17.0 5:53 D3 448 429 Emmanuel Magana ( ) CS-Golden Valley 18:17.0 5:53 D3 449 430 Vicente Cruz ( ) CS-Arvin 18:17.0 5:53 D3 450 431 Ronan CAIN (10) NCS-Tamalpais 18:17.0 5:53 D3 451 432 Lin, Chris (12) SS-Corona del Mar 18:17.9 5:54 D3 452 433 Lokai Barthel ( ) CS-Tehachapi 18:20.0 5:54 D3 453 434 Pierce, Kellen (10) NS-Chico 18:20.5 5:55 D3 454 435 Sherry, Dakota ( ) CCS-Monterey 18:20.9 5:55 D3 455 436 Ethan Zehr ( ) CS-Tehachapi 18:21.0 5:55 D3 456 437 Froylan Magana ( ) CS-Delano 18:21.0 5:55 D3 457 438 Nate BOSSIER (11) NCS-Novato 18:21.0 5:55 D3 458 439 Ellis, Dylan ( ) CCS-Prospect 18:21.7 5:55 D3 459 440 Tan, Patrick ( ) CCS-Mills 18:22.2 5:55 D3 460 441 Cristian Leija ( ) CS-Fresno 18:23.0 5:55 D3 461 442 Jonathan Reid ( ) CS-Exeter 18:23.0 5:55 D3 462 443 Jose Cardenas ( ) CS-Delano 18:23.0 5:55 D3 463 444 Ethan FRANKEL (12) NCS-Tamalpais 18:23.0 5:55 D3 464 445 Dru Branson (10) SJS-Will C. Wood 18:24.0 5:56 D3 465 446 Issac Rumohr ( ) CS-Yosemite 18:24.0 5:56 D3 466 447 Zane KUSER (12) NCS-Analy 18:24.0 5:56 D3 467 448 Ricardo Polanco ( ) CS-Golden Valley 18:24.0 5:56 D3 468 449 Alan Perez ( ) CS-Mira Monte 18:24.0 5:56 D3 469 450 Gutierrez, Michael (9) SS-Yorba Linda 18:24.1 5:56 D3 470 Solorzano, Chris ( ) CCS-Del Mar 18:24.4 5:56 D3 471 451 Nathan SIAO (12) NCS-Encinal 18:26.0 5:56 D3 472 Daley, Quinlan ( ) CCS-Del Mar 18:26.5 5:56 D3 473 Mario NELLIGAN (10) NCS-El Cerrito 18:27.0 5:57 D3 474 452 Zamora, Alexis (10) LA-Discovery Prep 18:27.2 5:57 D3 475 453 Montoya, Jose (11) NS-Red Bluff 18:27.6 5:57 D3 476 454 Justin Alvarez (12) SJS-Vanden 18:28.0 5:57 D3 477 455 Aiden Jewell (11) SJS-Will C. Wood 18:28.0 5:57 D3 478 456 Thomas LAL (11) NCS-Eureka 18:28.0 5:57 D3 479 457 Anton SAVALA (9) NCS-Tamalpais 18:28.0 5:57 D3 480 458 Arellano, Bruno (12) LA-Middle College 18:28.5 5:57 D3 481 459 Jack CARR (10) NCS-Novato 18:29.0 5:57 D3 482 460 Paul BURKE (10) NCS-San Rafael 18:29.0 5:57 D3 483 461 Querido, Gabriel (12) SDS-Del Norte 18:29.3 5:57 D3 484 462 Grafe, Samuel (12) NS-Shasta 18:30.0 5:58 D3 485 463 Gorham, Alexander (12) SDS-Point Loma 18:30.4 5:58 D3 486 464 Levi Hancock (11) SJS-Placer 18:31.0 5:58 D3 487 465 Esteban Vazquez ( ) CS-McLane 18:31.0 5:58 D3 488 466 Chris HERNANDEZ (12) NCS-Novato 18:31.0 5:58 D3 489 467 Luis GARCIA (11) NCS-Alhambra 18:31.0 5:58 D3 490 Scales, Ben ( ) CCS-Jefferson 18:31.8 5:58 D3 491 468 Kole Joachim (11) SJS-Buhach Colony 18:32.0 5:58 D3 492 469 Cazares, Isaac (10) LA-Harbor Teacher 18:32.9 5:59 D3 493 470 Declan Molony (11) SJS-Mira Loma 18:33.0 5:59 D3 494 471 Hersh Joshi (11) SJS-Mira Loma 18:33.0 5:59 D3 495 472 Keanu Frayre ( ) CS-Independence 18:33.0 5:59 D3 496 473 Michael Subia ( ) CS-McLane 18:33.0 5:59 D3 497 474 Juan Vasquez ( ) CS-Central 18:33.0 5:59 D3 498 475 Eli STEWART (11) NCS-San Rafael 18:33.0 5:59 D3 499 Kevin CASSMAN (10) NCS-El Cerrito 18:33.0 5:59 D3 500 Ventura, Charles ( ) CCS-South S.F. 18:33.1 5:59 D3 501 476 Velasquez, Alberto (12) SDS-Monte Vista 18:33.2 5:59 D3 502 477 Kawakami, Matthew ( ) CCS-Hillsdale 18:33.5 5:59 D3 503 478 Cameron DALY (12) NCS-Albany 18:34.0 5:59 D3 504 479 Blensdorf, Vincent ( ) CCS-El Camino 18:34.3 5:59 D3 505 480 Jonathan Abundis ( ) CS-Selma 18:35.0 5:59 D3 506 481 Ryan KELLEY-CAHILL ( ) NCS-Encinal 18:35.0 5:59 D3 507 482 Sanchez, Declan ( ) CCS-Capuchino 18:35.7 5:59 D3 508 483 Mavis, August (11) NS-Chico 18:36.3 6:00 D3 509 484 Medrano, Matt ( ) CCS-Mills 18:36.8 6:00 D3 510 485 Aldo Garcia ( ) CS-Corcoran 18:37.0 6:00 D3 511 486 Jose Chavez ( ) CS-Mira Monte 18:37.0 6:00 D3 512 487 Adam AHMED (12) NCS-John F. Kennedy 18:37.0 6:00 D3 513 488 Villasenor, Henry (11) SDS-Central Union 18:38.8 6:00 D3 514 489 Hunter, Bryan (12) SDS-El Capitan 18:39.0 6:00 D3 515 490 Nick Molina ( ) CS-Fresno 18:39.0 6:00 D3 516 491 Kenigsberg, Jared ( ) CCS-Prospect 18:39.4 6:01 D3 517 492 Eduardo Rincon ( ) CS-North Bakersfield 18:40.0 6:01 D3 518 493 Francisco Garcia ( ) CS-Central 18:40.0 6:01 D3 519 494 Hezekiah BLANDFORD ( ) NCS-Eureka 18:40.0 6:01 D3 520 495 Ruland, Brandan (10) SDS-Ramona 18:40.1 6:01 D3 521 496 Strella, Charlie ( ) CCS-Sacred Ht Cath 18:40.6 6:01 D3 522 497 Bodhi Drinkard (12) SJS-Will C. Wood 18:41.0 6:01 D3 523 498 Bryand RAYMOND (10) NCS-San Rafael 18:41.0 6:01 D3 524 499 Menendez, Samuel (12) LA-Usc Cae 18:41.3 6:01 D3 525 500 Hart, Joey (9) SDS-El Capitan 18:41.7 6:01 D3 526 501 Spencer Garza ( ) CS-Garces Memorial 18:42.0 6:01 D3 527 502 Oscar Ochoa ( ) CS-Exeter 18:43.0 6:02 D3 528 503 Kampfen, Scott (11) NS-Pleasant Valley 18:43.1 6:02 D3 529 504 Mandurrago, Devin ( ) CCS-Monterey 18:43.7 6:02 D3 530 505 Sammy Pina ( ) CS-Mission Oak 18:44.0 6:02 D3 531 506 Lorenzo Maldonado ( ) CS-Wasco 18:44.0 6:02 D3 532 507 Orion SIU (12) NCS-Tamalpais 18:44.0 6:02 D3 533 508 Louie, Christopher ( ) CCS-Mills 18:44.5 6:02 D3 534 509 Meimban, Tycho ( ) CCS-Riordan 18:44.7 6:02 D3 535 510 Albright, Branson (12) NS-Chico 18:44.9 6:02 D3 536 511 Alfredo Solis ( ) CS-Golden Valley 18:45.0 6:02 D3 537 Devin SNIDER (12) NCS-El Cerrito 18:46.0 6:03 D3 538 512 Montoya, Brandon (11) LA-Sun Valley 18:46.2 6:03 D3 539 513 Ayala, Luis (10) LA-Harbor Teacher 18:46.2 6:03 D3 540 514 Alek Podkin (12) SJS-Will C. Wood 18:47.0 6:03 D3 541 515 Oyeyemi, David (12) LA-Harbor Teacher 18:47.1 6:03 D3 542 516 Zane, Jordan (10) NS-Shasta 18:47.5 6:03 D3 543 517 Yancey, Ian ( ) CCS-Monterey 18:47.7 6:03 D3 544 518 Keables, Ryan (11) NS-Pleasant Valley 18:47.9 6:03 D3 545 519 Thompson, Ty (10) NS-Chico 18:48.2 6:03 D3 546 520 Jose Tinoco ( ) CS-Mira Monte 18:49.0 6:04 D3 547 521 Spencer Blatter (10) SJS-Del Oro 18:50.0 6:04 D3 548 522 Charlie Plamondon (12) SJS-El Dorado 18:50.0 6:04 D3 549 523 Alberto Hernandez (12) SJS-Buhach Colony 18:50.0 6:04 D3 550 524 Anthony Gonzales ( ) CS-Hanford West 18:50.0 6:04 D3 551 525 Isaiah Gonzales ( ) CS-Porterville 18:50.0 6:04 D3 552 526 Cruanes, Gael ( ) CCS-Aragon 18:50.2 6:04 D3 553 527 Jordan Bueno ( ) CS-Ridgeview 18:51.0 6:04 D3 554 528 Brendan Rhoan ( ) CS-Yosemite 18:53.0 6:05 D3 555 529 Ricardo Gonzalez ( ) CS-Foothill (Bakersfield 18:54.0 6:05 D3 556 530 Miguel Andrade ( ) CS-Hanford 18:54.0 6:05 D3 557 531 Oliva, Kevin ( ) CCS-Riordan 18:54.2 6:05 D3 558 532 Sanabria, Saul (12) LA-Middle College 18:54.6 6:05 D3 559 533 Julio Segura ( ) CS-Delano 18:55.0 6:06 D3 560 534 Perrin Swanlund ( ) CS-West Bakersfield 18:55.0 6:06 D3 561 535 Malone, Justin (11) LA-Academia Avance 18:55.1 6:06 D3 562 536 Hill, Marquis (11) LA-Animo Venice 18:55.1 6:06 D3 563 537 Mandujano, Christophe ( ) CCS-Soledad 18:55.4 6:06 D3 564 538 Tyler Savage ( ) CS-Tehachapi 18:56.0 6:06 D3 565 539 Daniel Serrano ( ) CS-Fresno 18:57.0 6:06 D3 566 540 Juan Rodriguez ( ) CS-Selma 18:57.0 6:06 D3 567 541 Zurita, Juan Carlos (9) SDS-Southwest (Sd) 18:57.7 6:07 D3 568 542 Brinson Scott ( ) CS-Selma 18:58.0 6:07 D3 569 543 Badio, Justin (11) LA-Sun Valley 18:58.5 6:07 D3 570 544 Victor Chavez ( ) CS-West Bakersfield 18:59.0 6:07 D3 571 545 Adam Yribarren ( ) CS-Central 18:59.0 6:07 D3 572 546 Sum, Nick ( ) CCS-Saratoga 18:59.4 6:07 D3 573 547 Sweet, Hunter (9) SDS-Point Loma 18:59.5 6:07 D3 574 548 Tang, Nathan ( ) CCS-Mills 18:59.7 6:07 D3 575 549 McLaughlin, Mitchell (12) NS-Chico 18:59.8 6:07 D3 576 550 Didoszak, Danylo ( ) CCS-Monterey 19:00.4 6:07 D3 577 551 Bryan Gaxiola ( ) CS-Ridgeview 19:01.0 6:08 D3 578 552 Fregoso, Gabriel (11) NS-Red Bluff 19:01.2 6:08 D3 579 553 Gustavo Lopez ( ) CS-Mira Monte 19:02.0 6:08 D3 580 554 Cornejo, Ariel (10) LA-Usc Cae 19:02.1 6:08 D3 581 555 DeLeon, David (12) LA-Usc Cae 19:03.9 6:09 D3 582 556 Jorge Henriquez ( ) CS-Golden Valley 19:04.0 6:09 D3 583 557 Peter Orgill ( ) CS-Fresno 19:04.0 6:09 D3 584 558 England, Lavalley (11) SDS-Monte Vista 19:04.7 6:09 D3 585 559 Benjamin Rodriguez ( ) CS-South Bakersfield 19:05.0 6:09 D3 586 560 Diego Alvarado ( ) CS-Mission Oak 19:05.0 6:09 D3 587 561 Diaz, Paul ( ) CCS-Capuchino 19:05.5 6:09 D3 588 562 Abraham Aletorre ( ) CS-Hanford 19:07.0 6:10 D3 589 563 Molloy, Conrad (12) SDS-Point Loma 19:07.7 6:10 D3 590 564 Jesus Morales ( ) CS-Arvin 19:08.0 6:10 D3 591 565 Conor CORCORAN (12) NCS-John F. Kennedy 19:09.0 6:10 D3 592 566 Lavasani, Shayan ( ) CCS-Mills 19:09.8 6:10 D3 593 John Kuta (12) SJS-Benicia 19:10.0 6:10 D3 594 567 Steven Garcia ( ) CS-North Bakersfield 19:10.0 6:10 D3 595 568 Faucett, Michael (11) SDS-Serra 19:10.4 6:11 D3 596 569 Arroyo, Noel (12) SDS-Serra 19:11.2 6:11 D3 597 570 Matthew ETCHEVERRY ( ) NCS-Pinole Valley 19:12.0 6:11 D3 598 571 Javier Iniguez ( ) CS-Exeter 19:12.0 6:11 D3 599 572 Sena, Luke ( ) CCS-Hillsdale 19:12.3 6:11 D3 600 573 Adame, Freddie (12) SS-Rubidoux 19:13.4 6:12 D3 601 574 Thomas Brinkop (11) SJS-Buhach Colony 19:16.0 6:12 D3 602 575 Garrett Janney ( ) CS-Tehachapi 19:16.0 6:12 D3 603 576 Keatina, Luke (11) LA-Harbor Teacher 19:17.1 6:13 D3 604 577 Claudio, Edelbert ( ) CCS-Sacred Ht Cath 19:17.5 6:13 D3 605 578 Soto, Max (11) SDS-El Cajon Valley 19:17.8 6:13 D3 606 579 Takanami, Kei (12) SDS-Point Loma 19:17.8 6:13 D3 607 580 Chew, Paul ( ) CCS-Capuchino 19:18.0 6:13 D3 608 581 Gustavo ROJAS (12) NCS-John F. Kennedy 19:18.0 6:13 D3 609 582 Jakob Meuser (11) SJS-Inderkum 19:19.0 6:13 D3 610 583 Jacob SMITH (12) NCS-Analy 19:19.0 6:13 D3 611 584 Gamaliel Huertas ( ) CS-Exeter 19:19.0 6:13 D3 612 585 Kyle Ellebracht ( ) CS-Mission Oak 19:19.0 6:13 D3 613 586 Eliel Payan ( ) CS-McLane 19:20.0 6:14 D3 614 587 Valle, Vladimir (12) SDS-Montgomery 19:20.1 6:14 D3 615 Manji, Ryan (11) NS-Shasta 19:20.8 6:14 D3 616 588 Salgado, Fidel (11) SDS-El Capitan 19:20.8 6:14 D3 617 589 Arturo Valencia ( ) CS-West Bakersfield 19:21.0 6:14 D3 618 590 Walsh, Brenden ( ) CCS-El Camino 19:21.1 6:14 D3 619 591 Rodriguez, Brian (11) SDS-Montgomery 19:21.7 6:14 D3 620 592 Zounes, Matthew (11) SDS-San Dieguito 19:21.7 6:14 D3 621 593 Clayton NELSON (10) NCS-Analy 19:22.0 6:14 D3 622 594 Nick REYNOLDS (12) NCS-Analy 19:22.0 6:14 D3 623 595 Allyn EAKER (12) NCS-John F. Kennedy 19:22.0 6:14 D3 624 596 Orlando Guzman ( ) CS-Ridgeview 19:22.0 6:14 D3 625 597 Daniel Polk ( ) CS-Lemoore 19:22.0 6:14 D3 626 598 Gomez, Derek (11) LA-Sun Valley 19:22.3 6:14 D3 627 599 Oscar Cruz ( ) CS-Golden Valley 19:24.0 6:15 D3 628 600 Edwards, Zackery (9) SDS-San Dieguito 19:24.9 6:15 D3 629 Meza-Ponce, Miguel (11) SDS-Morse 19:25.1 6:15 D3 630 601 Shoenhair, James ( ) CCS-Prospect 19:25.3 6:15 D3 631 602 Hunter ALLEN (10) NCS-Eureka 19:26.0 6:16 D3 632 603 Herrera, Christian (10) LA-Bright Star 19:26.9 6:16 D3 633 604 Garcia, Luis ( ) CCS-Aptos 19:27.8 6:16 D3 634 605 Brandon BARMORE ( ) NCS-Sonoma Valley 19:28.0 6:16 D3 635 606 Luciano Linares ( ) CS-Exeter 19:28.0 6:16 D3 636 607 Ivan Hernandez ( ) CS-Mira Monte 19:28.0 6:16 D3 637 608 Martin Leon ( ) CS-Delano 19:28.0 6:16 D3 638 609 Gabriel GARCIA (10) NCS-Novato 19:29.0 6:17 D3 639 610 Kenyon SHUTT (11) NCS-Encinal 19:29.0 6:17 D3 640 611 Arath Nieto ( ) CS-West Bakersfield 19:29.0 6:17 D3 641 612 Alexander, Sam (11) NS-Foothill (Pa 19:29.9 6:17 D3 642 613 Hunter WOELFE (11) NCS-Novato 19:30.0 6:17 D3 643 614 Bohne, James (12) NS-Foothill (Pa 19:30.3 6:17 D3 644 615 Laxamana, Jacob (11) SDS-Serra 19:31.0 6:17 D3 645 616 Keaton ELLIOTT (12) NCS-Analy 19:31.0 6:17 D3 646 617 Ariel Garci-Martinez ( ) CS-McLane 19:31.0 6:17 D3 647 618 Michael RICHIE (12) NCS-Encinal 19:32.0 6:18 D3 648 619 Aidan KINNEAR (11) NCS-Eureka 19:32.0 6:18 D3 649 620 Ethan Conti ( ) CS-Yosemite 19:32.0 6:18 D3 650 621 Cole Harsen (11) SJS-Placer 19:33.0 6:18 D3 651 622 Frankie TELESFORE ( ) NCS-Rancho Cotate 19:33.0 6:18 D3 652 623 Cesar PADILLA (10) NCS-San Lorenzo 19:33.0 6:18 D3 653 624 Arana, Edgar (11) LA-Academia Avance 19:34.2 6:18 D3 654 625 Sousa, Connor (11) NS-Red Bluff 19:34.5 6:18 D3 655 626 Myers, Cameron (11) SDS-El Capitan 19:34.8 6:18 D3 656 627 Sy HARRY (12) NCS-Rancho Cotate 19:35.0 6:19 D3 657 628 Mejia, Carlos (10) SDS-Serra 19:35.9 6:19 D3 658 629 Lopez, Jose (12) LA-Bright Star 19:36.4 6:19 D3 659 630 Calvin REDER (10) NCS-Novato 19:37.0 6:19 D3 660 631 Hernandez, Donovan ( ) CCS-El Camino 19:37.7 6:19 D3 661 632 Nic CARR (10) NCS-Eureka 19:38.0 6:20 D3 662 633 Guggenbickler, Caleb (11) NS-Foothill (Pa 19:38.4 6:20 D3 663 634 Rodriquez, Frank (10) LA-Usc Cae 19:41.0 6:20 D3 664 635 Samuel Etchison ( ) CS-Garces Memorial 19:41.0 6:20 D3 665 636 Rodrigo Martinez ( ) CS-Selma 19:41.0 6:20 D3 666 637 Matthew Horton ( ) CS-Yosemite 19:41.0 6:20 D3 667 638 Quan, Elliot ( ) CCS-Aragon 19:41.7 6:21 D3 668 639 Albert Lee ( ) CS-Garces Memorial 19:42.0 6:21 D3 669 640 Daniel Martinez ( ) CS-McLane 19:42.0 6:21 D3 670 641 Granahan, John (12) SDS-Cathedral Catholic 19:45.3 6:22 D3 671 642 Jason Orozco ( ) CS-West Bakersfield 19:47.0 6:22 D3 672 643 Isaiah Martinez ( ) CS-Fresno 19:49.0 6:23 D3 673 644 Rodriguez, Johan (12) SDS-Montgomery 19:49.9 6:23 D3 674 645 Angel Mendoza ( ) CS-Golden Valley 19:50.0 6:23 D3 675 646 Campbell MARTIN (11) NCS-Sonoma Valley 19:51.0 6:24 D3 676 647 Hinojosa, Omar (11) LA-Academia Avance 19:52.1 6:24 D3 677 648 Cornejo, Guincarlo (11) SDS-Montgomery 19:52.1 6:24 D3 678 649 Zamora, Axel (9) LA-Discovery Prep 19:52.8 6:24 D3 679 650 Dooley, Creo (11) NS-Foothill (Pa 19:53.4 6:24 D3 680 651 Andre Escarzaga-Moran ( ) CS-Porterville 19:54.0 6:25 D3 681 Sprague, Rory (12) NS-Chico 19:55.0 6:25 D3 682 652 David O'Brien ( ) CS-Yosemite 19:55.0 6:25 D3 683 653 Jackson DALY (12) NCS-Encinal 19:56.0 6:25 D3 684 654 Jesus Garcia ( ) CS-Mission Oak 19:56.0 6:25 D3 685 655 Ramirez, Andy (10) LA-Academia Avance 19:57.2 6:26 D3 686 656 Carrillo, Balfred (11) SDS-El Cajon Valley 19:57.3 6:26 D3 687 657 John COYLE (12) NCS-Encinal 19:58.0 6:26 D3 688 658 Spearman, Milo (10) SDS-San Dieguito 19:58.2 6:26 D3 689 659 Fidel Castro ( ) CS-Mira Monte 20:01.0 6:27 D3 690 Erickson, Zach (11) NS-Chico 20:01.6 6:27 D3 691 660 Nicolas Zaninovich ( ) CS-Cesar Chavez 20:02.0 6:27 D3 692 661 Herrera, Juan (11) SDS-Mar Vista 20:02.7 6:27 D3 693 662 Paul JOHNSON (10) NCS-Pinole Valley 20:04.0 6:28 D3 694 663 Ernesto Ayon ( ) CS-Mission Oak 20:04.0 6:28 D3 695 664 Jared Marquez ( ) CS-Tehachapi 20:05.0 6:28 D3 696 665 Rearic, Jonathan (12) SDS-Monte Vista 20:05.6 6:28 D3 697 666 Perez, Jesus (12) LA-Community Charter 20:05.8 6:28 D3 698 667 Silva, Julian (11) LA-Community Charter 20:05.9 6:29 D3 699 668 Cajero, Anthony (12) LA-Bright Star 20:06.0 6:29 D3 700 669 Jose Alacala ( ) CS-Mission Oak 20:08.0 6:29 D3 701 670 Wesley Poulson ( ) CS-Tehachapi 20:08.0 6:29 D3 702 671 Valenzuela, Jose (11) SDS-Southwest (Sd) 20:08.3 6:29 D3 703 672 Garcia, Cristian (12) LA-Central City Value 20:08.5 6:29 D3 704 673 Ramirez-Melchor, Ivan (9) SDS-El Capitan 20:08.9 6:29 D3 705 674 Michael Echaniz ( ) CS-Central 20:09.0 6:30 D3 706 Rosas, Bryan ( ) LA-Ivy Academia 20:09.5 6:30 D3 707 675 Palmerin, Andrew ( ) CCS-Soledad 20:10.3 6:30 D3 708 676 Romero, Jack (11) SDS-San Dieguito 20:11.3 6:30 D3 709 677 Salazar, Erick (10) LA-Bright Star 20:11.4 6:30 D3 710 678 Heras, Sergio (11) SDS-El Cajon Valley 20:12.1 6:30 D3 711 679 Arevalo, Emiliano (11) SDS-Southwest (Sd) 20:13.5 6:31 D3 712 680 Nathan HUI (11) NCS-Encinal 20:15.0 6:31 D3 713 681 Yniguez, Adan (10) SDS-Southwest (Sd) 20:15.3 6:32 D3 714 682 Kalin, Brandon (11) SDS-Brawley 20:15.9 6:32 D3 715 683 Max MUTTIMER (10) NCS-John F. Kennedy 20:20.0 6:33 D3 716 684 Yarbrough, Cameron (11) LA-Harbor Teacher 20:22.7 6:34 D3 717 Ober, Duncan (12) NS-Chico 20:22.8 6:34 D3 718 685 Eduardo Espinoza ( ) CS-Ridgeview 20:23.0 6:34 D3 719 686 Balbino, Andres (9) LA-Bright Star 20:23.6 6:34 D3 720 687 Garcia, James (10) LA-Central City Value 20:23.8 6:34 D3 721 Gregoire, Devin (10) NS-Chico 20:24.9 6:35 D3 722 688 Crispin Chipres ( ) CS-Garces Memorial 20:25.0 6:35 D3 723 689 Hector Banuelos ( ) CS-Cesar Chavez 20:26.0 6:35 D3 724 690 Adrian Zamora ( ) CS-Lemoore 20:26.0 6:35 D3 725 691 Hoe, Jacob (11) NS-Pleasant Valley 20:26.3 6:35 D3 726 692 Joseph, Ken ( ) CCS-Prospect 20:26.3 6:35 D3 727 693 Dotson, Nero (11) NS-Red Bluff 20:27.4 6:35 D3 728 694 Dominic Izquierdo ( ) CS-Hanford 20:29.0 6:36 D3 729 695 Jeronimo Cardosa ( ) CS-Hanford 20:29.0 6:36 D3 730 696 Elizalde, Carlos (11) SDS-El Cajon Valley 20:29.8 6:36 D3 731 697 Perez, Juan (10) LA-Academia Avance 20:30.6 6:36 D3 732 698 Jesus Amador ( ) CS-Lemoore 20:31.0 6:37 D3 733 699 Alex Rojo ( ) CS-South Bakersfield 20:31.0 6:37 D3 734 700 Ogilvie, Theodore (12) NS-Foothill (Pa 20:32.0 6:37 D3 735 701 Xavier Fernandez ( ) CS-Porterville 20:33.0 6:37 D3 736 702 Kulraj Dhaliwal ( ) CS-Independence 20:33.0 6:37 D3 737 703 Godinez, Luis (10) SDS-Mar Vista 20:33.9 6:38 D3 738 704 Garcia, Trinidad ( ) CCS-Soledad 20:34.2 6:38 D3 739 705 James, Seth (11) SDS-Mar Vista 20:34.6 6:38 D3 740 706 Duran, Victor (10) LA-Sun Valley 20:34.7 6:38 D3 741 707 Ryan Fino (11) SJS-Will C. Wood 20:35.0 6:38 D3 742 708 Marquez, Steven (9) SDS-Central Union 20:40.0 6:40 D3 743 709 Beltran, Luis (10) LA-Bright Star 20:40.4 6:40 D3 744 710 Louis GONZALES (11) NCS-San Lorenzo 20:41.0 6:40 D3 745 711 Edgardo Castro ( ) CS-South Bakersfield 20:41.0 6:40 D3 746 712 Armstrong, Conner (11) NS-Foothill (Pa 20:41.6 6:40 D3 747 713 Evers, David (11) NS-Pleasant Valley 20:43.0 6:40 D3 748 714 Montoya, Salvador (9) LA-Harbor Teacher 20:44.0 6:41 D3 749 715 Julian Castaneda ( ) CS-South Bakersfield 20:44.0 6:41 D3 750 716 Jacob Heier ( ) CS-Tehachapi 20:45.0 6:41 D3 751 717 Franklin SUAZO (11) NCS-Pinole Valley 20:46.0 6:41 D3 752 718 Embry, Matthew ( ) CCS-El Camino 20:47.0 6:42 D3 753 Laguni, Diether (11) SDS-Morse 20:50.3 6:43 D3 754 719 Jonahbaih Espinoza ( ) CS-Exeter 20:52.0 6:43 D3 755 720 Tyler Vasquez ( ) CS-Hanford West 20:52.0 6:43 D3 756 721 Ramos, Izak (10) LA-Bright Star 20:54.0 6:44 D3 757 722 Backues, Dakota (12) NS-Red Bluff 20:54.9 6:44 D3 758 723 Ruben Rivera ( ) CS-Central 20:58.0 6:45 D3 759 724 Brayon Lizarraga ( ) CS-Cesar Chavez 21:02.0 6:47 D3 760 725 Joseph MacHado ( ) CS-Garces Memorial 21:02.0 6:47 D3 761 726 Blake Nunes ( ) CS-Lemoore 21:03.0 6:47 D3 762 727 Carlos GUTIERREZ ( ) NCS-Rancho Cotate 21:04.0 6:47 D3 763 728 Vargas, Adrian (11) LA-Usc Cae 21:04.2 6:47 D3 764 729 Paoli, Bryce (12) NS-Foothill (Pa 21:04.6 6:47 D3 765 730 Gutierrez, Leo (10) SDS-Brawley 21:05.2 6:48 D3 766 731 Vincent FRASIER (11) NCS-Rancho Cotate 21:06.0 6:48 D3 767 732 Aguilar Osvaldo ( ) CS-Cesar Chavez 21:07.0 6:48 D3 768 733 Alexis Gonzales ( ) CS-West Bakersfield 21:08.0 6:49 D3 769 734 Alex Carrasco ( ) CS-Hanford 21:08.0 6:49 D3 770 735 Guardado, Nicholas (10) LA-Academia Avance 21:10.0 6:49 D3 771 736 Iglesia, Brad (11) SDS-Monte Vista 21:10.0 6:49 D3 772 737 Trevor LESLIE (11) NCS-Rancho Cotate 21:14.0 6:50 D3 773 738 Carlos Esquivel ( ) CS-West Bakersfield 21:14.0 6:50 D3 774 Thompson, Jesse (11) NS-Foothill (Pa 21:14.7 6:51 D3 775 739 Uriel De Haro ( ) CS-Cesar Chavez 21:17.0 6:51 D3 776 Harris, Blaine (12) NS-Foothill (Pa 21:17.8 6:52 D3 777 740 Pimentel, Anthony (11) SDS-Mar Vista 21:19.0 6:52 D3 778 741 Cian MARTIN (10) NCS-Sonoma Valley 21:19.0 6:52 D3 779 742 Damian Saldana ( ) CS-Hanford 21:19.0 6:52 D3 780 743 Herrera, Gabriel (9) LA-Central City Value 21:19.7 6:52 D3 781 744 Edward Rios ( ) CS-Hanford 21:21.0 6:53 D3 782 745 Auroza, Ivan (12) LA-Middle College 21:21.5 6:53 D3 783 746 Carrillo, Alfredo (10) SDS-El Cajon Valley 21:22.6 6:53 D3 784 747 Hernandez, Ian (11) SDS-Southwest (Sd) 21:24.9 6:54 D3 785 748 Blake Martin ( ) CS-Mission Oak 21:25.0 6:54 D3 786 749 Alexis Moran ( ) CS-Delano 21:26.0 6:54 D3 787 750 Alejandro Parra ( ) CS-Selma 21:34.0 6:57 D3 788 751 Vidal, Brandon (9) LA-Animo Venice 21:38.4 6:58 D3 789 Ruiz, Brian (12) SDS-Lincoln 21:41.0 6:59 D3 790 752 Jose Maldonado ( ) CS-Porterville 21:41.0 6:59 D3 791 753 Julian MENDOZA (10) NCS-San Lorenzo 21:42.0 7:00 D3 792 754 Lopez, Scott (11) LA-Animo Venice 21:52.7 7:03 D3 793 755 Smith, Ashton (10) NS-Red Bluff 21:53.8 7:03 D3 794 756 Ronald ( ) NCS-Pinole Valley 21:55.0 7:04 D3 795 Carrillo, Oscar (11) NS-Chico 21:55.2 7:04 D3 796 757 Chavez, Ismael ( ) CCS-Soledad 21:56.9 7:04 D3 797 758 Ruano, Cris (12) LA-Community Charter 21:57.3 7:04 D3 798 759 Jose GARCIA (10) NCS-San Lorenzo 22:01.0 7:06 D3 799 760 Sanchez, Luis (12) LA-Central City Value 22:01.1 7:06 D3 800 761 Yoshinaga, Adam (10) SDS-Mar Vista 22:08.4 7:08 D3 801 762 Luis HERRERA (12) NCS-San Lorenzo 22:13.0 7:10 D3 802 763 Daniel Bustos ( ) CS-Lemoore 22:14.0 7:10 D3 803 764 Bermudez, CJ (12) SDS-Central Union 22:17.9 7:11 D3 804 765 Brian Cruz ( ) CS-Hanford West 22:19.0 7:11 D3 805 766 Marquez, Emilio (12) SDS-Brawley 22:24.7 7:13 D3 806 767 Vasquez, Raymond (12) LA-Central City Value 22:26.4 7:14 D3 807 768 Rodriquez, Rocky (12) NS-Red Bluff 22:28.9 7:15 D3 808 769 Salazar, rene (12) LA-Animo Venice 22:29.2 7:15 D3 809 770 Esparza, Jessie (11) LA-Community Charter 22:29.6 7:15 D3 810 771 Eric CAMPOS (11) NCS-Pinole Valley 22:30.0 7:15 D3 811 772 Victor RODRIGUEZ (10) NCS-Pinole Valley 22:32.0 7:16 D3 812 773 Perez, Vicente (11) SDS-Brawley 22:40.5 7:18 D3 813 Foster, Davis (11) NS-Chico 22:42.7 7:19 D3 814 774 John SANCHEZ (10) NCS-San Lorenzo 22:44.0 7:20 D3 815 775 Sanchez, Ruis (11) SDS-Central Union 22:47.7 7:21 D3 816 776 Guzman, Daniel (12) SDS-Monte Vista 22:49.1 7:21 D3 817 Knecht, Jonathan (12) NS-Foothill (Pa 22:58.0 7:24 D3 818 777 Djannu GARCIA (11) NCS-Pinole Valley 23:02.0 7:25 D3 819 778 Alcala, Cristobal (9) LA-Community Charter 23:03.9 7:26 D3 820 779 Lemus, Andres (11) LA-Sun Valley 23:14.8 7:29 D3 821 780 Alfaro, Edwin (10) LA-Sun Valley 23:20.1 7:31 D3 822 Snider, David (11) NS-Chico 23:23.0 7:32 D3 823 781 Ramos, Paul (11) LA-Community Charter 23:31.7 7:35 D3 824 782 Medina, Abran (9) LA-Animo Venice 23:34.5 7:36 D3 825 783 Zavate, Anthony (12) LA-Middle College 23:35.4 7:36 D3 826 784 Mark Rodriguez ( ) CS-Lemoore 23:37.0 7:37 D3 827 785 Willard, William (11) SDS-Mar Vista 23:40.1 7:38 D3 828 786 Murcia, Nicholas (10) LA-Animo Venice 23:44.8 7:39 D3 829 787 Jardon, Aaron (9) SDS-Brawley 23:48.7 7:40 D3 830 788 Hunter Cole ( ) CS-Lemoore 23:49.0 7:40 D3 831 789 Lopez, Oscar (11) LA-Community Charter 23:57.9 7:43 D3 832 790 Fonseca, Angel (9) SDS-Brawley 24:00.1 7:44 D3 833 791 Marcos Herrera ( ) CS-Cesar Chavez 24:06.0 7:46 D3 834 792 Diaz, Armando (11) SDS-Brawley 24:24.2 7:52 D3 835 793 Navarro, Luis (11) SDS-El Cajon Valley 24:25.8 7:52 D3 836 794 Policarpo, Giovanni (12) LA-Animo Venice 24:40.4 7:57 D3 837 795 Cruz, Miguel (12) LA-Middle College 24:48.6 8:00 D3 838 796 Fernandez, Carlos (12) LA-Discovery Prep 25:46.8 8:18 D3 839 Soto, Gabriel (11) SDS-Lincoln 26:30.8 8:33 D3 840 Dizón, José (12) SDS-Lincoln 27:33.6 8:53 D3 841 797 Ponce, David (11) LA-Discovery Prep 27:47.0 8:57 D3 842 798 Austin Hole ( ) CS-Hanford West 28:30.0 9:11 D3 843 799 Julian ARRAYGA (9) NCS-San Lorenzo 29:29.0 9:30 D3 844 800 Rosales, Ravdel (11) LA-Discovery Prep 35:10.3 11:20 D3 TEAM RESULTS (D3-B) ============ Team Advances On Pl School Point Team Score Order Time Avg Spread Div == ====================== ===== ==================================== ========= ======= ======= === 1 SS-Brea Olinda 175 1 - 15 - 31 - 45 - 83 [134-268] 1:20:00.0 16:00.0 01:23.5 D3 2 NCS-Campolindo 209 5 - 30 - 46 - 51 - 77 [91-99] 1:20:50.0 16:10.0 00:52.0 D3 3 SS-Paso Robles 236 22 - 24 - 26 - 36 - 128 [261-267] 1:21:12.5 16:14.5 00:50.7 D3 4 SJS-Vista Del Lago (Fols 357 4 - 38 - 55 - 114 - 146 [238-266] 1:21:50.0 16:22.0 01:29.0 D3 5 SS-Baldwin Park 358 7 - 63 - 74 - 85 - 129 [237-240] 1:21:56.4 16:23.2 01:11.6 D3 6 NCS-Las Lomas 359 6 - 21 - 102 - 103 - 127 [187-215] 1:21:49.0 16:21.8 01:10.0 D3 7 SJS-Rio Americano 395 12 - 50 - 95 - 115 - 123 [284-322] 1:22:17.0 16:27.4 01:01.0 D3 8 SDS-La Costa Canyon 404 3 - 44 - 73 - 90 - 194 [220-258] 1:21:59.9 16:23.9 01:41.0 D3 9 SS-Palos Verdes 461 11 - 59 - 86 - 110 - 195 [341] 1:22:37.3 16:31.4 01:23.6 D3 10 SS-Cathedral 499 33 - 92 - 111 - 112 - 151 [208-311] 1:23:20.2 16:40.0 00:49.4 D3 11 SJS-El Dorado 509 17 - 64 - 109 - 120 - 199 [292-522] 1:22:58.0 16:35.6 01:19.0 D3 12 NCS-Piner 537 52 - 66 - 124 - 132 - 163 [214-223] 1:23:25.0 16:41.0 00:45.0 D3 13 SS-Rubidoux 546 10 - 43 - 118 - 178 - 197 [300-573] 1:23:06.4 16:37.2 01:25.4 D3 14 SS-Colony 547 53 - 108 - 113 - 131 - 142 [289-295] 1:23:39.8 16:43.9 00:39.0 D3 15 SDS-Cathedral Catholic 568 16 - 18 - 117 - 201 - 216 [412-641] 1:23:03.2 16:36.6 01:27.7 D3 16 SS-Bloomington 605 40 - 76 - 143 - 171 - 175 [239-294] 1:23:51.1 16:46.2 00:52.9 D3 17 NCS-Miramonte 616 25 - 39 - 155 - 193 - 204 [210-233] 1:23:43.0 16:44.6 01:12.0 D3 18 SS-Sultana 641 9 - 37 - 119 - 225 - 251 [324-405] 1:23:30.8 16:42.1 01:43.0 D3 19 NCS-Acalanes 663 8 - 47 - 168 - 183 - 257 [339-368] 1:23:37.0 16:43.4 01:47.0 D3 20 SS-La Sierra 680 70 - 98 - 106 - 189 - 217 [391-400] 1:24:16.6 16:51.3 00:52.7 D3 21 SS-Yorba Linda 694 48 - 57 - 133 - 138 - 318 [411-450] 1:24:15.6 16:51.1 01:29.4 D3 22 SS-Hueneme 722 61 - 130 - 135 - 169 - 227 [359-396] 1:24:34.4 16:54.8 00:59.3 D3 23 NCS-Albany 739 56 - 88 - 149 - 177 - 269 [357-478] 1:24:33.0 16:54.6 01:12.0 D3 24 CS-Dinuba 774 29 - 122 - 144 - 232 - 247 [349-356] 1:24:43.0 16:56.6 01:19.0 D3 25 SDS-Del Norte 780 35 - 147 - 157 - 186 - 255 [315-461] 1:24:50.5 16:58.1 01:14.9 D3 26 SDS-University City 804 41 - 49 - 231 - 241 - 242 [331-377] 1:24:42.1 16:56.4 01:11.7 D3 27 SS-Indio 809 54 - 69 - 166 - 249 - 271 [280-362] 1:24:47.6 16:57.5 01:13.4 D3 28 SDS-Ramona 835 20 - 82 - 141 - 245 - 347 [425-495] 1:24:46.8 16:57.3 01:55.4 D3 29 NCS-Petaluma 839 79 - 80 - 137 - 234 - 309 [316-343] 1:25:05.0 17:01.0 01:13.0 D3 30 SS-Servite 847 105 - 159 - 174 - 188 - 221 [236-317] 1:25:18.6 17:03.7 00:37.5 D3 31 CCS-Saratoga 849 62 - 101 - 107 - 213 - 366 [386-546] 1:25:04.3 17:00.8 01:38.8 D3 32 SS-Ocean View 873 75 - 125 - 190 - 202 - 281 [348-353] 1:25:16.9 17:03.3 01:10.1 D3 33 NCS-Bishop O'Dowd 909 68 - 153 - 185 - 224 - 279 [287-414] 1:25:29.0 17:05.8 01:14.0 D3 34 SJS-Del Oro 975 19 - 192 - 230 - 252 - 282 [398-521] 1:25:32.0 17:06.4 01:42.0 D3 35 CS-Corcoran 988 23 - 191 - 229 - 259 - 286 [350-485] 1:25:41.0 17:08.2 01:37.0 D3 36 SJS-Placer 1003 65 - 89 - 182 - 296 - 371 [464-621] 1:25:49.0 17:09.8 01:40.0 D3 37 NCS-San Rafael 1016 13 - 78 - 205 - 260 - 460 [475-498] 1:25:31.0 17:06.2 02:41.0 D3 38 CS-Foothill (Bakersfield 1018 97 - 136 - 218 - 222 - 345 [393-529] 1:26:07.0 17:13.4 01:14.0 D3 39 CCS-Valley Chr. 1057 121 - 160 - 235 - 265 - 276 [384-395] 1:26:21.3 17:16.2 00:49.0 D3 40 CCS-Riordan 1058 72 - 96 - 179 - 335 - 376 [509-531] 1:26:06.6 17:13.3 01:36.6 D3 41 CS-North Bakersfield 1101 60 - 167 - 180 - 274 - 420 [492-567] 1:26:23.0 17:16.6 01:55.0 D3 42 CS-Wasco 1188 84 - 173 - 246 - 320 - 365 [409-506] 1:26:52.0 17:22.4 01:26.0 D3 43 SS-Corona del Mar 1227 81 - 184 - 248 - 333 - 381 [423-432] 1:26:59.6 17:23.9 01:33.5 D3 44 CCS-Aptos 1235 161 - 203 - 273 - 277 - 321 [332-604] 1:27:17.6 17:27.5 00:45.0 D3 45 CS-Edison 1320 243 - 253 - 256 - 278 - 290 [325-352] 1:27:37.0 17:31.4 00:15.0 D3 46 CCS-Hillsdale 1341 158 - 198 - 264 - 314 - 407 [477-572] 1:27:42.3 17:32.4 01:10.2 D3 47 CS-Independence 1344 172 - 206 - 209 - 329 - 428 [472-702] 1:27:45.0 17:33.0 01:12.0 D3 48 SJS-Mira Loma 1355 94 - 200 - 297 - 338 - 426 [470-471] 1:27:40.0 17:32.0 01:39.0 D3 49 CS-Arvin 1440 27 - 293 - 304 - 389 - 427 [430-564] 1:27:54.0 17:34.8 02:12.0 D3 50 NCS-Alhambra 1507 207 - 283 - 308 - 340 - 369 [467] 1:28:30.0 17:42.0 00:45.0 D3 51 NCS-Tamalpais 1524 150 - 211 - 288 - 431 - 444 [457-507] 1:28:36.0 17:43.2 01:23.0 D3 52 CCS-Prospect 1598 165 - 212 - 291 - 439 - 491 [601-692] 1:29:01.8 17:48.3 01:36.3 D3 53 NS-Shasta 1601 139 - 301 - 375 - 380 - 406 [462-516] 1:28:59.7 17:47.9 01:14.8 D3 54 CCS-Sacred Ht Cath 1629 152 - 302 - 354 - 399 - 422 [496-577] 1:29:06.0 17:49.2 01:15.3 D3 55 CS-Ridgeview 1634 14 - 126 - 416 - 527 - 551 [596-685] 1:28:46.0 17:45.2 03:11.0 D3 56 CCS-Aragon 1666 67 - 363 - 394 - 418 - 424 [526-638] 1:29:02.9 17:48.5 01:53.9 D3 57 SJS-Inderkum 1682 298 - 306 - 351 - 360 - 367 [392-582] 1:29:20.0 17:52.0 00:19.0 D3 58 SJS-Vanden 1724 148 - 337 - 382 - 403 - 454 [ ] 1:29:36.0 17:55.2 01:28.0 D3 59 SJS-Buhach Colony 1773 176 - 336 - 378 - 415 - 468 [523-574] 1:29:48.0 17:57.6 01:26.0 D3 60 SDS-El Capitan 1797 104 - 116 - 489 - 500 - 588 [626-673] 1:30:08.9 18:01.7 02:39.4 D3 61 NCS-Sonoma Valley 1815 42 - 164 - 358 - 605 - 646 [741] 1:30:34.0 18:06.8 03:36.0 D3 62 CCS-Soledad 1820 140 - 156 - 312 - 537 - 675 [704-757] 1:30:50.1 18:10.0 03:12.7 D3 63 CCS-Monterey 1824 270 - 305 - 310 - 435 - 504 [517-550] 1:30:04.3 18:00.8 01:11.6 D3 64 NS-Chico 1824 71 - 326 - 434 - 483 - 510 [519-549] 1:29:57.7 17:59.5 02:18.1 D3 65 CS-Fresno 1825 32 - 323 - 441 - 490 - 539 [557-643] 1:29:57.0 17:59.4 02:47.0 D3 66 CS-Porterville 1875 87 - 299 - 313 - 525 - 651 [701-752] 1:30:46.0 18:09.2 03:19.0 D3 67 SDS-Serra 1877 28 - 342 - 370 - 568 - 569 [615-628] 1:30:21.3 18:04.2 03:04.8 D3 68 NCS-John F. Kennedy 1898 2 - 263 - 487 - 565 - 581 [595-683] 1:29:51.0 17:58.2 04:01.0 D3 69 CCS-El Camino 1925 226 - 275 - 355 - 479 - 590 [631-718] 1:30:48.1 18:09.6 02:00.4 D3 70 CCS-Capuchino 1927 254 - 303 - 327 - 482 - 561 [580] 1:30:40.2 18:08.0 01:38.4 D3 71 SDS-Point Loma 1940 145 - 383 - 402 - 463 - 547 [563-579] 1:30:47.9 18:09.5 01:59.8 D3 72 SJS-Will C. Wood 1948 244 - 307 - 445 - 455 - 497 [514-707] 1:30:42.0 18:08.4 01:16.0 D3 73 CS-South Bakersfield 1997 181 - 228 - 330 - 559 - 699 [711-715] 1:31:54.0 18:22.8 03:24.0 D3 74 NCS-Novato 2006 34 - 438 - 459 - 466 - 609 [613-630] 1:31:02.0 18:12.4 03:17.0 D3 75 CCS-Mills 2029 196 - 401 - 440 - 484 - 508 [548-566] 1:31:05.9 18:13.1 01:33.5 D3 76 CS-Mira Monte 2101 93 - 449 - 486 - 520 - 553 [607-659] 1:31:30.0 18:18.0 02:24.0 D3 77 SDS-Monte Vista 2101 58 - 344 - 476 - 558 - 665 [736-776] 1:31:56.4 18:23.2 03:44.9 D3 78 CS-Golden Valley 2106 162 - 429 - 448 - 511 - 556 [599-645] 1:31:33.0 18:18.6 02:01.0 D3 79 CS-McLane 2174 262 - 388 - 465 - 473 - 586 [617-640] 1:32:02.0 18:24.4 01:50.0 D3 80 CS-Central 2203 319 - 372 - 474 - 493 - 545 [674-723] 1:32:01.0 18:24.2 01:12.0 D3 81 NS-Pleasant Valley 2222 385 - 397 - 419 - 503 - 518 [691-713] 1:32:04.6 18:24.9 00:40.8 D3 82 SDS-San Dieguito 2239 170 - 219 - 592 - 600 - 658 [676] 1:33:08.3 18:37.6 02:53.8 D3 83 CS-Selma 2268 285 - 421 - 480 - 540 - 542 [636-750] 1:32:25.0 18:29.0 01:19.0 D3 84 CS-Garces Memorial 2303 154 - 374 - 501 - 635 - 639 [688-725] 1:33:10.0 18:38.0 02:40.0 D3 85 LA-Usc Cae 2332 334 - 390 - 499 - 554 - 555 [634-728] 1:32:46.1 18:33.2 01:13.4 D3 86 NCS-Eureka 2333 364 - 417 - 456 - 494 - 602 [619-632] 1:32:48.0 18:33.6 01:27.0 D3 87 CS-Delano 2349 328 - 437 - 443 - 533 - 608 [749] 1:32:57.0 18:35.4 01:38.0 D3 88 CS-Yosemite 2386 379 - 413 - 446 - 528 - 620 [637-652] 1:33:07.0 18:37.4 01:28.0 D3 89 LA-Harbor Teacher 2460 387 - 469 - 513 - 515 - 576 [684-714] 1:33:31.3 18:42.2 01:09.1 D3 90 SDS-Central Union 2482 250 - 272 - 488 - 708 - 764 [775] 1:36:37.6 19:19.5 04:51.2 D3 91 NCS-Analy 2578 361 - 447 - 583 - 593 - 594 [616] 1:34:25.0 18:53.0 01:24.0 D3 92 CS-Tehachapi 2646 433 - 436 - 538 - 575 - 664 [670-716] 1:34:58.0 18:59.6 01:45.0 D3 93 SDS-Southwest (Sd) 2672 100 - 541 - 671 - 679 - 681 [747] 1:36:15.6 19:15.1 03:34.5 D3 94 CS-Exeter 2705 442 - 502 - 571 - 584 - 606 [719] 1:35:05.0 19:01.0 01:05.0 D3 95 LA-Sun Valley 2769 410 - 512 - 543 - 598 - 706 [779-780] 1:35:54.9 19:10.9 02:21.5 D3 96 NCS-Encinal 2813 451 - 481 - 610 - 618 - 653 [657-680] 1:35:58.0 19:11.6 01:30.0 D3 97 LA-Academia Avance 2834 373 - 535 - 624 - 647 - 655 [697-735] 1:36:20.9 19:16.1 01:54.9 D3 98 SDS-Montgomery 2878 408 - 587 - 591 - 644 - 648 [ ] 1:36:36.5 19:19.3 01:39.4 D3 99 CS-West Bakersfield 2920 534 - 544 - 589 - 611 - 642 [733-738] 1:36:31.0 19:18.2 00:52.0 D3 100 CS-Mission Oak 2967 505 - 560 - 585 - 654 - 663 [669-748] 1:37:08.0 19:25.6 01:20.0 D3 101 NS-Red Bluff 3045 453 - 552 - 625 - 693 - 722 [755-768] 1:38:25.6 19:41.1 02:27.3 D3 102 NCS-Rancho Cotate 3053 346 - 622 - 627 - 727 - 731 [737] 1:39:11.0 19:50.2 03:13.0 D3 103 NS-Foothill (Pa 3209 612 - 614 - 633 - 650 - 700 [712-729] 1:39:04.0 19:48.8 01:02.1 D3 104 CS-Hanford West 3211 404 - 524 - 720 - 765 - 798 [ ] 1:48:43.0 21:44.6 10:18.0 D3 105 CS-Hanford 3215 530 - 562 - 694 - 695 - 734 [742-744] 1:40:07.0 20:01.4 02:14.0 D3 106 LA-Bright Star 3263 603 - 629 - 668 - 677 - 686 [709-721] 1:39:44.3 19:56.8 00:56.7 D3 107 LA-Middle College 3313 458 - 532 - 745 - 783 - 795 [ ] 1:47:08.6 21:25.7 06:20.1 D3 108 SDS-El Cajon Valley 3354 578 - 656 - 678 - 696 - 746 [793] 1:41:19.6 20:15.9 02:04.8 D3 109 CS-Lemoore 3474 597 - 690 - 698 - 726 - 763 [784-788] 1:43:36.0 20:43.2 02:52.0 D3 110 NCS-Pinole Valley 3476 570 - 662 - 717 - 756 - 771 [772-777] 1:44:27.0 20:53.4 03:18.0 D3 111 LA-Discovery Prep 3494 452 - 649 - 796 - 797 - 800 [ ] 2:07:04.1 25:24.8 16:43.1 D3 112 CS-Cesar Chavez 3544 660 - 689 - 724 - 732 - 739 [791] 1:43:54.0 20:46.8 01:15.0 D3 113 SDS-Mar Vista 3570 661 - 703 - 705 - 740 - 761 [785] 1:44:38.6 20:55.7 02:05.7 D3 114 LA-Animo Venice 3592 536 - 751 - 754 - 769 - 782 [786-794] 1:48:29.9 21:41.9 04:39.4 D3 115 NCS-San Lorenzo 3607 623 - 710 - 753 - 759 - 762 [774-799] 1:46:10.0 21:14.0 02:40.0 D3 116 LA-Central City Value 3629 672 - 687 - 743 - 760 - 767 [ ] 1:46:19.5 21:15.9 02:17.9 D3 117 LA-Community Charter 3639 666 - 667 - 758 - 770 - 778 [781-789] 1:47:42.5 21:32.5 02:58.1 D3 118 SDS-Brawley 3738 682 - 730 - 766 - 773 - 787 [790-792] 1:50:15.0 22:03.0 03:32.8 D3
D4-B D4 - Combined Sections if @ Woodward Park
Combined Sections if @ Woodward Park (3.1 miles) D4-B Results (D4) www.LynbrookSports.com -
Ovrll TEAM Individual Advances On PLACE Plce Name (Age) Team Time Pace Div ===== ==== =============================== ======================== ======= ==== === 1 1 Burkhardt, Andrew (12) SS-Jserra 15:23.4 4:57 D4 2 2 Bojorquez, Moses (12) SS-Foothill Technology 15:30.0 5:00 D4 3 3 Jeremy LEARY T (12) NCS-Sir Francis Drake 15:36.0 5:01 D4 4 4 Munoz, Roman ( ) CCS-King City 15:41.3 5:03 D4 5 5 Santoyo, Robbie (12) SS-Bishop Amat 15:42.0 5:03 D4 6 Brian SCHULZ I (11) NCS-El Molino 15:47.0 5:05 D4 7 6 Kellen O'NEILL T (11) NCS-Arcata 15:50.0 5:06 D4 8 7 Jimenez, Johnny (12) SS-Santa Ynez 15:50.2 5:06 D4 9 8 Glynn, Gavin (12) SS-El Segundo 15:53.5 5:07 D4 10 9 Prince, Beau (11) SDS-Sage Creek 15:55.0 5:08 D4 11 10 Faust, Graham ( ) CCS-Half Moon Bay 15:55.9 5:08 D4 12 Jackson McIlroy (11) SJS-Sonora 15:56.0 5:08 D4 13 11 Connor Landis (10) SJS-Bret Harte 15:57.0 5:08 D4 14 12 Rodriguez, Jared (11) SS-Foothill Technology 16:04.2 5:11 D4 15 13 Jorge VELAZQUEZ I (12) NCS-Ygnacio Valley 16:06.0 5:11 D4 16 14 Miranda, Robert ( ) CCS-Menlo School 16:06.2 5:11 D4 17 15 Brandon KELSEY T (12) NCS-Arcata 16:07.0 5:11 D4 18 16 Mike Sparks (12) SJS-Christian Brothers 16:09.0 5:12 D4 19 17 Ross, John ( ) CCS-Scotts Valley 16:09.0 5:12 D4 20 18 Faraz KHAN I (12) NCS-St. Mary's CHS 16:09.0 5:12 D4 21 19 Jose Mosqueda ( ) CS-Kerman 16:10.0 5:12 D4 22 20 Tomas Huerta (11) SJS-Weston Ranch 16:10.0 5:12 D4 23 21 Lizardi, Ricardo ( ) CCS-King City 16:12.3 5:13 D4 24 22 Stovitz, Jack (12) SS-Harvard/Westlake 16:12.4 5:13 D4 25 23 Monzon, Adrian (12) SDS-Valley Center 16:13.5 5:14 D4 26 24 Elias, Kibrom (12) SDS-Santana 16:14.4 5:14 D4 27 25 Wyatt MICELI T (10) NCS-Sir Francis Drake 16:15.0 5:14 D4 28 26 Alec Araquel (12) SJS-Weston Ranch 16:17.0 5:15 D4 29 27 Zach BIBEAULT I (12) NCS-Terra Linda 16:17.0 5:15 D4 30 28 Matt Conrardy (12) SJS-Amador 16:18.0 5:15 D4 31 29 Padilla, Tommy ( ) CCS-Palma 16:19.6 5:16 D4 32 30 McCartney, Luke ( ) CCS-Scotts Valley 16:19.8 5:16 D4 33 31 Mohammed Ali ( ) CS-Avenal 16:20.0 5:16 D4 34 32 Griffin PERSILY T (12) NCS-Sir Francis Drake 16:21.0 5:16 D4 35 33 Colby Dibble (11) SJS-Summerville 16:22.0 5:16 D4 36 34 Salazar, Daniel (12) SS-Covina 16:22.1 5:16 D4 37 35 Miller, Jacob (12) SS-Lutheran (Orange) 16:22.1 5:16 D4 38 Stafford, Andrew (12) SS-Morro Bay 16:22.9 5:17 D4 39 36 Anderson, Chris ( ) CCS-S.L.V. 16:23.8 5:17 D4 40 37 Illes, Brian (12) SS-Santa Ynez 16:24.1 5:17 D4 41 38 Diaz, Adrian (12) SS-Bishop Amat 16:24.3 5:17 D4 42 39 Munoz, Bobby ( ) CCS-S.L.V. 16:24.7 5:17 D4 43 Fernandez, Manuel (12) SS-Bassett 16:25.1 5:17 D4 44 40 Rodriguez, Salvador (12) SDS-Mater Dei Catholic 16:25.3 5:17 D4 45 41 Hill, Tommy (11) SS-Santa Ynez 16:25.7 5:17 D4 46 Acosta, Isaac (11) SS-Lompoc 16:26.1 5:18 D4 47 42 Leforce, Khaleel (12) SS-Yucca Valley 16:27.3 5:18 D4 48 43 Garcia, Jaime ( ) CCS-Greenfield 16:28.6 5:18 D4 49 44 Prince, Donovan (10) SDS-High Tech (Cv) 16:31.0 5:19 D4 50 45 Ryan CUTTER I (11) NCS-Hercules 16:31.0 5:19 D4 51 46 Duncan Reid ( ) CS-Bishop Union 16:32.0 5:20 D4 52 47 Hollander, Nate (11) SS-Harvard/Westlake 16:32.2 5:20 D4 53 48 Deluna, Dylan (11) SS-Yucca Valley 16:33.5 5:20 D4 54 Hachac, Elliot (11) SS-Costa Mesa 16:34.9 5:20 D4 55 49 Ivan Cisneros ( ) CS-Parlier 16:35.0 5:20 D4 56 50 Jack Han ( ) CS-Bakersfield Christian 16:36.0 5:21 D4 57 51 Patrick Wiseman (10) SJS-Christian Brothers 16:36.0 5:21 D4 58 52 Rubin, Danny (9) SDS-Sage Creek 16:36.7 5:21 D4 59 53 Ramos, Mauricio (11) SS-Big Bear 16:37.5 5:21 D4 60 54 Anstrom, Brett ( ) CCS-Sacred Heart Pr 16:37.8 5:21 D4 61 55 Nelson, Brad (10) SDS-Sage Creek 16:37.9 5:21 D4 62 56 Sweeney, Nicholas (11) SS-Harvard/Westlake 16:38.2 5:22 D4 63 Garcia, Joseph (11) SS-Salesian 16:38.6 5:22 D4 64 57 Roberto Alvarez ( ) CS-Kerman 16:41.0 5:22 D4 65 58 Soloman REINMAN T ( ) NCS-Arcata 16:41.0 5:22 D4 66 59 O'Driscoll, Corey ( ) CCS-Half Moon Bay 16:41.6 5:23 D4 67 60 Austin NOLAN T (11) NCS-Mckinleyville 16:42.0 5:23 D4 68 61 Avalos, Jesus ( ) CCS-King City 16:42.5 5:23 D4 69 Thomas Kruetzfeldt (12) SJS-Sonora 16:43.0 5:23 D4 70 Brent Kaneyuki (11) SJS-Center 16:43.0 5:23 D4 71 62 Millette, Everett ( ) CCS-Pacific Grove 16:44.2 5:23 D4 72 63 Loh, Henry ( ) CCS-Pacific Grove 16:44.4 5:24 D4 73 64 Reser, Austin (12) SDS-Valley Center 16:44.7 5:24 D4 74 65 Elmer Lizarde (12) SJS-Christian Brothers 16:45.0 5:24 D4 75 66 Daniel JONES (11) NCS-Piedmont 16:45.0 5:24 D4 76 67 Odenwald, Craig (10) SS-Crean Lutheran 16:45.5 5:24 D4 77 68 Will SILEO T (12) NCS-Sir Francis Drake 16:47.0 5:24 D4 78 69 Randle, Nathan (10) SS-Big Bear 16:47.4 5:24 D4 79 70 Suzuki, Chris (10) SDS-Sage Creek 16:47.6 5:25 D4 80 71 Santillan, Jason (11) SS-Harvard/Westlake 16:48.8 5:25 D4 81 72 Nava, Cesar (10) SS-Covina 16:48.9 5:25 D4 82 73 Newman, Graham (10) SS-Oaks Christian 16:49.5 5:25 D4 83 74 Huerta, Luis (11) SS-Bishop Amat 16:49.8 5:25 D4 84 75 Carson Reid ( ) CS-Bishop Union 16:50.0 5:25 D4 85 76 Lavorato, Sam ( ) CCS-Palma 16:50.4 5:25 D4 86 77 Flores, Rogelio (12) SS-Nipomo 16:50.7 5:26 D4 87 78 Gallagher, Ian ( ) CCS-S.L.V. 16:50.8 5:26 D4 88 79 Gaige Stewart (12) SJS-Summerville 16:51.0 5:26 D4 89 80 Morgan, Garrett (11) SS-Nipomo 16:51.9 5:26 D4 90 81 Arish Bala (11) SJS-Sierra 16:53.0 5:26 D4 91 82 Joe RIEDER T (11) NCS-Mckinleyville 16:53.0 5:26 D4 92 83 Abusaid, Nico (11) SS-Jserra 16:53.1 5:26 D4 93 Founds, Matthew ( ) CCS-Soquel 16:53.4 5:26 D4 94 84 Jasmit Briana ( ) CS-Coalinga 16:54.0 5:27 D4 95 85 Cluss, Max ( ) CCS-Sacred Heart Pr 16:54.1 5:27 D4 96 86 Serrano, Raphael ( ) CCS-Menlo School 16:54.4 5:27 D4 97 87 Casswell, Trey (11) SS-Foothill Technology 16:54.6 5:27 D4 98 88 Diaz, Jorge (10) SS-Yucca Valley 16:55.1 5:27 D4 99 Ramirez, Julio ( ) CCS-Seaside 16:55.2 5:27 D4 100 89 Alvarez, Cristian (12) SDS-Valley Center 16:55.4 5:27 D4 101 90 Maas, William (11) SDS-Sage Creek 16:55.5 5:27 D4 102 91 Benny Vega ( ) CS-Avenal 16:57.0 5:28 D4 103 92 Jacinto, Ben (11) SS-Covina 16:57.9 5:28 D4 104 93 Colin Campbell (12) SJS-Christian Brothers 16:58.0 5:28 D4 105 94 Daniel Yanez (12) SJS-Hughson 16:58.0 5:28 D4 106 95 DaVon Haywood (12) SJS-Dixon 16:58.0 5:28 D4 107 96 Owen WOO (11) NCS-St. Mary's CHS 16:58.0 5:28 D4 108 97 Joshua Vrooman (12) SJS-Colfax 16:59.0 5:28 D4 109 98 Cade BECKER (11) NCS-Piedmont 16:59.0 5:28 D4 110 99 Mason Pierce (11) SJS-Colfax 16:59.0 5:28 D4 111 100 Hardy, Emerson ( ) CCS-Carmel 16:59.5 5:28 D4 112 101 Pineda, Jose (10) SS-Covina 16:59.9 5:29 D4 113 102 Mansukhani, Jared ( ) CCS-Half Moon Bay 17:00.3 5:29 D4 114 103 Erbes, Jacob (10) SS-Oaks Christian 17:00.7 5:29 D4 115 104 Justin Webber ( ) CS-Fowler 17:01.0 5:29 D4 116 105 Dante DE LOS SANTOS ( ) NCS-Justin-Siena 17:01.0 5:29 D4 117 106 Gabe Loader (12) SJS-Amador 17:01.0 5:29 D4 118 107 Novitsky, Sasha ( ) CCS-Sacred Heart Pr 17:01.4 5:29 D4 119 108 Johnson, Charley (12) SS-Covina 17:01.7 5:29 D4 120 109 Ring, Jonah (10) SS-Harvard/Westlake 17:02.2 5:29 D4 121 110 Benjamin Vargas ( ) CS-Kerman 17:03.0 5:30 D4 122 111 Ruiz, Gerardo-Antonio (11) SDS-Valley Center 17:03.8 5:30 D4 123 112 Nicco POMPILI T (9) NCS-Sir Francis Drake 17:04.0 5:30 D4 124 113 Nielson, Penn (12) SS-Laguna Beach 17:04.3 5:30 D4 125 114 Cerna Gomez, Luis Humber (11) SDS-Mater Dei Catholic 17:05.0 5:30 D4 126 115 Figueroa, Raul ( ) CCS-Greenfield 17:05.0 5:30 D4 127 116 John Isaiah Jimenez (9) SJS-Christian Brothers 17:06.0 5:30 D4 128 117 Campbell, Anthony ( ) CCS-S.L.V. 17:06.5 5:31 D4 129 118 Robinett, Trent (11) SS-Oaks Christian 17:06.8 5:31 D4 130 119 Ivan Ayala ( ) CS-Coalinga 17:07.0 5:31 D4 131 120 Saul Perez ( ) CS-Kingsburg 17:07.0 5:31 D4 132 121 Spencer BORBON (10) NCS-Moreau Catholic 17:07.0 5:31 D4 133 122 Carson Boice (11) SJS-Hughson 17:07.0 5:31 D4 134 123 Christopher HITCHCOCK ( ) NCS-Moreau Catholic 17:07.0 5:31 D4 135 124 Adam Wong (12) SJS-Christian Brothers 17:07.0 5:31 D4 136 125 Rodriguez, Rod (12) SDS-Valley Center 17:07.1 5:31 D4 137 126 Montgomery, Michael ( ) CCS-Carmel 17:07.4 5:31 D4 138 127 Meeder, Chris (11) NS-West Valley 17:07.5 5:31 D4 139 Beck, Xavier (11) SS-San Marino 17:07.9 5:31 D4 140 128 Trent PADILLA T (9) NCS-Mckinleyville 17:08.0 5:31 D4 141 129 Villegas, Juan Pablo (11) SDS-Mater Dei Catholic 17:08.1 5:31 D4 142 Chomentowski, Hugh ( ) CCS-Santa Cruz 17:08.5 5:31 D4 143 Andre WILLIAMS (9) NCS-Kelseyville 17:09.0 5:31 D4 144 130 Vasquez, Damian (10) SS-Yucca Valley 17:09.2 5:32 D4 145 131 Martinez, Jaime ( ) CCS-Greenfield 17:09.4 5:32 D4 146 132 Arias, Julian ( ) CCS-Greenfield 17:09.8 5:32 D4 147 133 Torres, Freddy ( ) CCS-N.M.C. 17:09.9 5:32 D4 148 134 Ruben Paradez (12) SJS-Riverbank 17:10.0 5:32 D4 149 135 Sam BRUCKNER T (11) NCS-Sir Francis Drake 17:10.0 5:32 D4 150 136 MacFarquhar, Graham ( ) CCS-Sacred Heart Pr 17:10.5 5:32 D4 151 137 Connor TRUMP T (12) NCS-Mckinleyville 17:11.0 5:32 D4 152 138 Shimeld, Aidan ( ) CCS-Half Moon Bay 17:11.4 5:32 D4 153 139 Jones, Patrick ( ) CCS-Half Moon Bay 17:11.9 5:32 D4 154 140 Perez, Luis ( ) CCS-Greenfield 17:11.9 5:32 D4 155 141 Alex Avila ( ) CS-Coalinga 17:12.0 5:32 D4 156 Roberto LOZANO (12) NCS-Kelseyville 17:12.0 5:32 D4 157 142 Wright, Enzo (12) SS-Notre Dame (S.O.) 17:12.2 5:32 D4 158 143 Baldwin, Zach (12) NS-West Valley 17:12.6 5:33 D4 159 144 Waters, Finn (10) SDS-St Augustine 17:12.7 5:33 D4 160 145 Jesus Robles ( ) CS-Kerman 17:13.0 5:33 D4 161 146 Becerril, Masen (12) NS-Paradise 17:13.1 5:33 D4 162 147 Neville, Andrew (12) SS-Foothill Technology 17:13.7 5:33 D4 163 148 Jesus Marmolejo ( ) CS-Kerman 17:14.0 5:33 D4 164 149 Garet Stone (12) SJS-Sierra 17:14.0 5:33 D4 165 150 Mahon, Shane (11) SS-El Segundo 17:14.4 5:33 D4 166 151 Mowery, Lucas (10) SS-Lutheran (Orange) 17:14.9 5:33 D4 167 152 Dow, Douglas ( ) CCS-Pacific Grove 17:15.4 5:34 D4 168 153 Sabas Montes (9) SJS-Sierra 17:16.0 5:34 D4 169 154 Briggs, Ethan (11) SS-Jserra 17:16.0 5:34 D4 170 155 Llamas, Alec (10) SS-Foothill Technology 17:16.0 5:34 D4 171 156 Ignatowicz, Steven ( ) CCS-Scotts Valley 17:16.5 5:34 D4 172 157 Allen, Christopher (11) SDS-Valley Center 17:16.6 5:34 D4 173 158 Nichols, Hector (10) SDS-Imperial 17:16.6 5:34 D4 174 159 Droubi, Khalil ( ) CCS-Half Moon Bay 17:16.7 5:34 D4 175 160 Butler, Drake (12) SS-Laguna Beach 17:17.4 5:34 D4 176 161 Marcos Soltero ( ) CS-Avenal 17:18.0 5:34 D4 177 162 DaVonte Haywood (12) SJS-Dixon 17:18.0 5:34 D4 178 163 Kvamme, Nathan ( ) CCS-Scotts Valley 17:18.6 5:35 D4 179 164 Whitlock, Ryan (11) SS-Laguna Beach 17:18.7 5:35 D4 180 165 Bassi, Noah ( ) CCS-Scotts Valley 17:19.7 5:35 D4 181 166 Justin Barnett ( ) CS-Rosamond 17:20.0 5:35 D4 182 167 Eric Wise (12) SJS-Riverbank 17:20.0 5:35 D4 183 168 Anthony Sequeira (12) SJS-Sierra 17:20.0 5:35 D4 184 169 Garcia, Rigo ( ) CCS-Greenfield 17:20.2 5:35 D4 185 170 Meza, Luis ( ) CCS-Greenfield 17:20.3 5:35 D4 186 171 Leedy, Donald (12) NS-West Valley 17:20.9 5:35 D4 187 172 Sotero Silva ( ) CS-Woodlake 17:21.0 5:35 D4 188 173 William MILLER (12) NCS-Justin-Siena 17:21.0 5:35 D4 189 174 Nathan Barton (12) SJS-Colfax 17:21.0 5:35 D4 190 175 Hill, Cody (11) SS-Santa Ynez 17:21.0 5:35 D4 191 176 Alt, Jacob ( ) CCS-Pacific Grove 17:22.0 5:36 D4 192 177 Rifkin, Garnet (10) SS-El Segundo 17:22.1 5:36 D4 193 178 Herold, Peter (9) SS-Jserra 17:22.3 5:36 D4 194 179 Jonah Flores ( ) CS-Granite Hills 17:23.0 5:36 D4 195 180 Jose Mendez ( ) CS-Robert F Kennedy 17:23.0 5:36 D4 196 181 Noah Menezes ( ) CS-San Joaquin Memorial 17:23.0 5:36 D4 197 182 Eddie MONDRAGON ( ) NCS-Healdsburg 17:23.0 5:36 D4 198 183 Smith, Grehson (12) SS-Santa Ynez 17:23.1 5:36 D4 199 184 Karaniwan, Alex (12) SDS-St Augustine 17:23.6 5:36 D4 200 185 Jordan MARCUS (11) NCS-Piedmont 17:24.0 5:36 D4 201 186 Dent, Ryan (12) SDS-St Augustine 17:24.1 5:36 D4 202 187 Mikel, Aman (10) SDS-Sage Creek 17:24.4 5:36 D4 203 188 Carlos Gomez ( ) CS-Rosamond 17:25.0 5:37 D4 204 189 Nebel, Pierce (11) SS-El Segundo 17:25.1 5:37 D4 205 190 Ibarra, Owen ( ) CCS-N.M.C. 17:25.6 5:37 D4 206 191 Robert Browning ( ) CS-San Joaquin Memorial 17:26.0 5:37 D4 207 192 Max Trujillo (10) SJS-Dixon 17:26.0 5:37 D4 208 Juan Diaz (11) SJS-Lathrop 17:26.0 5:37 D4 209 193 Reynolds, Sam ( ) CCS-Half Moon Bay 17:26.9 5:37 D4 210 194 Dominic NATALE (10) NCS-Cardinal Newman 17:27.0 5:37 D4 211 195 Ruegg, Kristian (12) SS-Notre Dame (S.O.) 17:27.1 5:37 D4 212 196 Gocke, Joseph (10) SS-Nipomo 17:27.5 5:37 D4 213 197 Chiappe, Joseph (12) SDS-Mater Dei Catholic 17:28.0 5:38 D4 214 198 Michael Rodriguez (12) SJS-Riverbank 17:28.0 5:38 D4 215 199 Reyes, Vincent (11) SS-Bishop Amat 17:28.9 5:38 D4 216 200 Dante GODINEZ (9) NCS-Healdsburg 17:29.0 5:38 D4 217 201 MacMillian, Ross ( ) CCS-S.L.V. 17:29.4 5:38 D4 218 202 Fernandez, Isaac (10) NS-Yreka 17:30.0 5:38 D4 219 203 Menke, Max (11) SDS-High Tech High 17:30.0 5:38 D4 220 204 Matthew Dehaven ( ) CS-Rosamond 17:30.0 5:38 D4 221 Donny Fontillas (10) SJS-Ripon 17:30.0 5:38 D4 222 205 Husted, Kenshi ( ) CCS-Carmel 17:30.1 5:38 D4 223 206 Kochan, Dylan (9) SS-Crean Lutheran 17:30.5 5:38 D4 224 207 David SIMONYI (10) NCS-Cardinal Newman 17:31.0 5:39 D4 225 208 Dennis Pesce (11) SJS-Dixon 17:31.0 5:39 D4 226 209 McNab, Austin (10) SS-Harvard/Westlake 17:31.8 5:39 D4 227 210 Kasper, Dylan (11) SDS-Mission Bay 17:32.0 5:39 D4 228 211 Aadal Saleh ( ) CS-Avenal 17:32.0 5:39 D4 229 212 Pablo Santos ( ) CS-Sierra Pacific 17:33.0 5:39 D4 230 213 Justice DELOS SANTOS ( ) NCS-Hercules 17:33.0 5:39 D4 231 214 Nicholas Curtright (11) SJS-Weston Ranch 17:33.0 5:39 D4 232 215 Miller, Garrett (9) SS-Crean Lutheran 17:33.7 5:39 D4 233 216 Lile, Jared (11) NS-Lassen 17:33.9 5:39 D4 234 217 Busby, Spencer (9) SDS-Coronado 17:34.1 5:40 D4 235 218 Rodriguez, Jose (12) SS-Fillmore 17:35.2 5:40 D4 236 219 Michael DAVIS T (12) NCS-Mckinleyville 17:36.0 5:40 D4 237 220 Reece PROCTOR (10) NCS-Piedmont 17:36.0 5:40 D4 238 221 Klingenberg, Luke (9) SDS-Coronado 17:37.6 5:41 D4 239 222 Perez, Chris (12) SS-Jserra 17:37.7 5:41 D4 240 Brett Burink (11) SJS-Union Mine 17:38.0 5:41 D4 241 223 James ALEXANDER (11) NCS-Moreau Catholic 17:38.0 5:41 D4 242 224 Alejandro Quinonez ( ) CS-Taft Union 17:39.0 5:41 D4 243 225 Dale Jacobs (12) SJS-Amador 17:39.0 5:41 D4 244 Patrick McConnell (12) SJS-Sonora 17:39.0 5:41 D4 245 226 Contreras, Gabriel (11) SS-Yucca Valley 17:39.0 5:41 D4 246 227 Lane, Travis ( ) CCS-Scotts Valley 17:39.4 5:41 D4 247 228 Culp, Andrew (10) SDS-St Augustine 17:39.9 5:41 D4 248 229 Mitchell, Christian (10) SDS-Sage Creek 17:40.0 5:41 D4 249 230 Connor SHAW (11) NCS-Cardinal Newman 17:40.0 5:41 D4 250 231 Jesse Hurtado (9) SJS-Sierra 17:40.0 5:41 D4 251 232 Marcoux, John (9) SS-Foothill Technology 17:40.0 5:41 D4 252 233 Strother, Preston (11) SS-Oaks Christian 17:40.6 5:42 D4 253 234 Armstrong, Ryan (10) SS-Notre Dame (S.O.) 17:40.7 5:42 D4 254 235 Justin BRUCE (12) NCS-Fortuna 17:41.0 5:42 D4 255 236 Isaias Ghezae (10) SJS-Sierra 17:41.0 5:42 D4 256 237 Gallo, Mikey (12) SDS-Imperial 17:41.5 5:42 D4 257 238 La Montagne, Luc (10) SS-Laguna Beach 17:41.6 5:42 D4 258 239 Treyden Atwell ( ) CS-Rosamond 17:42.0 5:42 D4 259 240 Joey MILLER (11) NCS-San Marin 17:42.0 5:42 D4 260 241 Diaz, Devin (9) SS-Nipomo 17:42.1 5:42 D4 261 242 Harman, Nathan (11) SS-Yucca Valley 17:42.3 5:42 D4 262 243 Chris MACHLE (12) NCS-Piedmont 17:43.0 5:42 D4 263 244 Finn RUDY (9) NCS-St. Mary's CHS 17:43.0 5:42 D4 264 245 Alexis Sanchez ( ) CS-Avenal 17:44.0 5:43 D4 265 246 Isaac PUZZ T (9) NCS-Mckinleyville 17:44.0 5:43 D4 266 247 Supica, Alex ( ) CCS-Carmel 17:44.1 5:43 D4 267 248 Jaymie Jackson (11) SJS-Hughson 17:45.0 5:43 D4 268 249 Little, Fletcher (9) SS-Big Bear 17:46.0 5:43 D4 269 250 Arrellano, Angel (10) SS-Bishop Amat 17:47.2 5:44 D4 270 251 Kaufmann, Jonah (12) SS-Lutheran (Orange) 17:47.4 5:44 D4 271 252 Camacho, Luis ( ) CCS-N.M.C. 17:47.6 5:44 D4 272 253 Hoadley, Jacob ( ) CCS-Pacific Grove 17:47.6 5:44 D4 273 254 Zendejas, Miguel ( ) CCS-King City 17:47.7 5:44 D4 274 255 Jaedon Velez (11) SJS-Mountain House 17:48.0 5:44 D4 275 256 Martinez, Johnny (11) SS-Fillmore 17:48.7 5:44 D4 276 257 Rojas, Dennis (12) SS-Santa Ynez 17:48.7 5:44 D4 277 258 Rondan, Lucas (10) SS-Notre Dame (S.O.) 17:48.8 5:44 D4 278 259 Sam REILLY T (11) NCS-Sir Francis Drake 17:49.0 5:44 D4 279 260 James Amparan ( ) CS-Kingsburg 17:50.0 5:45 D4 280 261 Suess, Connor ( ) CCS-Carmel 17:50.2 5:45 D4 281 262 Mann, Jack (12) SDS-La Jolla 17:50.5 5:45 D4 282 263 Josue Esquivel (11) SJS-Hughson 17:51.0 5:45 D4 283 264 Peter KENT (12) NCS-Marin Catholic 17:51.0 5:45 D4 284 265 Hernandez, Isaiah (9) SS-Bishop Amat 17:51.7 5:45 D4 285 266 Cheek, Gabe (12) NS-West Valley 17:52.0 5:45 D4 286 267 Corey Hasson (10) SJS-Amador 17:52.0 5:45 D4 287 268 Alejandro GUZMAN (12) NCS-Justin-Siena 17:52.0 5:45 D4 288 269 Svenson, Ayrton (11) SS-Laguna Beach 17:52.3 5:45 D4 289 Michael Stickels (12) SJS-Calaveras 17:53.0 5:46 D4 290 270 Borzone, Alek (9) SS-Oaks Christian 17:53.2 5:46 D4 291 271 Velletta, Vincent (10) SDS-Santana 17:54.0 5:46 D4 292 272 Ryan Carmody ( ) CS-Bakersfield Christian 17:54.0 5:46 D4 293 273 Andres Camacho ( ) CS-Taft Union 17:54.0 5:46 D4 294 274 Rowe, Joseph (11) SDS-Santana 17:54.1 5:46 D4 295 275 Rihan, Farris (11) SDS-Del Lago Academy 17:55.1 5:46 D4 296 276 Andrews, Tim (12) SS-Laguna Beach 17:55.3 5:46 D4 297 277 Adrian Segura ( ) CS-Rosamond 17:56.0 5:47 D4 298 278 Adam Valdes ( ) CS-Kerman 17:56.0 5:47 D4 299 279 Gutierrez, Daniel (11) SS-El Segundo 17:56.8 5:47 D4 300 280 Marable, Anthony (12) SS-Notre Dame (S.O.) 17:57.0 5:47 D4 301 281 Angeles, Raul (12) SS-Nipomo 17:57.2 5:47 D4 302 282 Seth Bullard ( ) CS-Taft Union 17:58.0 5:47 D4 303 283 Marc Behiel (12) SJS-Bret Harte 17:58.0 5:47 D4 304 284 Schaub, Colin (11) SS-Oaks Christian 17:58.2 5:47 D4 305 285 Diaz, Mark (11) SS-Big Bear 17:58.3 5:47 D4 306 286 Page, Anderson ( ) CCS-Sacred Heart Pr 17:58.8 5:48 D4 307 287 Luis QUEZADAS (11) NCS-Healdsburg 17:59.0 5:48 D4 308 288 Max WRIGLEY T (12) NCS-Arcata 17:59.0 5:48 D4 309 289 Diaz, Chris (10) SS-Big Bear 17:59.6 5:48 D4 310 290 John Connick ( ) CS-Taft Union 18:00.0 5:48 D4 311 291 Diego Ruiz (12) SJS-Riverbank 18:00.0 5:48 D4 312 292 Will Yuponce (11) SJS-Christian Brothers 18:00.0 5:48 D4 313 293 Santiago, Lucas (11) SDS-High Tech High 18:00.6 5:48 D4 314 294 Andrew MAGDALENO ( ) NCS-Healdsburg 18:01.0 5:48 D4 315 295 Eaton, Brent (12) SDS-La Jolla 18:01.2 5:48 D4 316 296 Hanneman, Benjamin ( ) CCS-King City 18:01.9 5:49 D4 317 297 Felix Aispuro ( ) CS-Lindsay 18:02.0 5:49 D4 318 298 Nathaniel Palomo ( ) CS-Robert F Kennedy 18:02.0 5:49 D4 319 299 Diego GARCIA (11) NCS-Healdsburg 18:02.0 5:49 D4 320 300 Adam VERA T (9) NCS-Mckinleyville 18:02.0 5:49 D4 321 301 Dylan KATTENGELL (10) NCS-Cardinal Newman 18:03.0 5:49 D4 322 302 Matt OSTHEIMER (12) NCS-Cardinal Newman 18:03.0 5:49 D4 323 303 Niegocki, Brandon (12) SDS-High Tech High 18:04.0 5:49 D4 324 304 Christian Lee (10) SJS-Hughson 18:04.0 5:49 D4 325 305 Cameron Kemper (9) SJS-Dixon 18:04.0 5:49 D4 326 306 Sergio Robles ( ) CS-Taft Union 18:05.0 5:50 D4 327 307 Ryan Wilson ( ) CS-Robert F Kennedy 18:05.0 5:50 D4 328 Vintero, Eric ( ) CCS-Terra Nova 18:05.1 5:50 D4 329 308 Campbell, Chris (12) SS-Crean Lutheran 18:05.2 5:50 D4 330 309 Moralez, Chris (11) SS-Big Bear 18:06.0 5:50 D4 331 310 Gonzalo Gutierrez ( ) CS-Avenal 18:07.0 5:50 D4 332 311 Alejandro Lopez ( ) CS-Rosamond 18:07.0 5:50 D4 333 312 Nolan Johnson (12) SJS-Bret Harte 18:07.0 5:50 D4 334 313 Burkhardt, Matthew (9) SS-Jserra 18:07.5 5:50 D4 335 314 Bufford, Jonah (11) SS-Foothill Technology 18:07.7 5:50 D4 336 315 Jerry Ramirez (11) SJS-Weston Ranch 18:08.0 5:50 D4 337 316 Blancas, Eduardo (12) NS-Corning 18:08.2 5:51 D4 338 317 Apparito, Justin (10) SDS-Del Lago Academy 18:08.2 5:51 D4 339 318 Rosenthal, Jaden (10) SDS-High Tech High 18:08.5 5:51 D4 340 319 Anthony Valencia ( ) CS-Coalinga 18:09.0 5:51 D4 341 320 Moises Ruiz ( ) CS-Taft Union 18:10.0 5:51 D4 342 321 Perez, Raul ( ) CCS-King City 18:10.3 5:51 D4 343 322 Clark, Kevin ( ) CCS-S.L.V. 18:10.6 5:51 D4 344 323 Matthew Magill ( ) CS-San Joaquin Memorial 18:11.0 5:51 D4 345 George Lopez ( ) CS-Mendota 18:11.0 5:51 D4 346 324 Peter KLEM (11) NCS-St. Mary's CHS 18:11.0 5:51 D4 347 325 Grijalva, Patrick (12) SDS-Imperial 18:11.3 5:52 D4 348 326 Shibuya, Andrew (9) SS-Harvard/Westlake 18:11.7 5:52 D4 349 Kyle Jimenez (12) SJS-Escalon 18:13.0 5:52 D4 350 327 Carlos Ascencio (10) SJS-Dixon 18:13.0 5:52 D4 351 328 Evan MCCORMACK (10) NCS-Terra Linda 18:13.0 5:52 D4 352 Monaco, Jack ( ) CCS-King's Academy 18:13.7 5:52 D4 353 329 Mandel, Jonathan (12) SDS-La Jolla 18:13.8 5:52 D4 354 330 Alfredo Pimental ( ) CS-Robert F Kennedy 18:14.0 5:52 D4 355 331 Orozco, Adrian (11) SS-Fillmore 18:14.4 5:53 D4 356 332 Mishoe, Austin (10) NS-Corning 18:14.7 5:53 D4 357 333 Kuntze, Mairo ( ) CCS-S.L.V. 18:14.7 5:53 D4 358 334 Nicholas Salcedo ( ) CS-Kingsburg 18:15.0 5:53 D4 359 335 Jordan Barkley (11) SJS-Bret Harte 18:15.0 5:53 D4 360 336 Stephen Higginbotham (12) SJS-Summerville 18:15.0 5:53 D4 361 337 Boss, Jack (10) SDS-High Tech High 18:15.5 5:53 D4 362 Jesus Avila ( ) CS-Mendota 18:16.0 5:53 D4 363 338 Castro, Jorge (11) SDS-Palo Verde 18:16.1 5:53 D4 364 339 Lauritzen, Luca ( ) CCS-Pacific Grove 18:16.4 5:53 D4 365 Walton, Spencer (11) SS-Twentynine Palms 18:16.9 5:53 D4 366 340 Noah Glynn (12) SJS-Riverbank 18:17.0 5:53 D4 367 341 Ian CONVERSE (10) NCS-Marin Catholic 18:18.0 5:54 D4 368 342 Eli KROGER (11) NCS-Healdsburg 18:18.0 5:54 D4 369 343 Blake THOMAS (10) NCS-Marin Catholic 18:18.0 5:54 D4 370 344 Clay KAUFMANN (10) NCS-Terra Linda 18:18.0 5:54 D4 371 345 Chavez, Cesar (10) SS-Covina 18:19.5 5:54 D4 372 346 Singhal, Nikhil ( ) CCS-Menlo School 18:19.8 5:54 D4 373 347 Zorrilla, Daniel (12) SDS-Valley Center 18:20.3 5:54 D4 374 348 Kramer, William (11) SS-Laguna Beach 18:20.9 5:55 D4 375 Bergstedt, Kyle ( ) CCS-King's Academy 18:21.1 5:55 D4 376 349 Ross, Austin (11) SDS-Santana 18:21.5 5:55 D4 377 350 Freaner, Brandon (12) SDS-Mission Vista 18:22.0 5:55 D4 378 351 Cristian Jimenez ( ) CS-Parlier 18:22.0 5:55 D4 379 352 Kramer, Andrew (12) SDS-Mission Vista 18:22.1 5:55 D4 380 353 Gastello, Matthew ( ) CCS-Palma 18:22.4 5:55 D4 381 354 Worthen, Christian (9) SDS-Classical Academy 18:22.9 5:55 D4 382 355 Joseph Mikhail ( ) CS-Bakersfield Christian 18:23.0 5:55 D4 383 356 Leighton, Stephen (12) SDS-Mission Vista 18:23.2 5:55 D4 384 357 Simmons, Thomas (10) SS-Notre Dame (S.O.) 18:23.9 5:56 D4 385 358 Ismael Jimenez ( ) CS-Parlier 18:24.0 5:56 D4 386 359 Mark Juarez ( ) CS-Orange Cove 18:24.0 5:56 D4 387 360 Weiss, Peter (10) SS-Crean Lutheran 18:24.9 5:56 D4 388 361 Orozco, Daniel (9) SDS-Mater Dei Catholic 18:25.1 5:56 D4 389 362 Rafael Gutierrez ( ) CS-Robert F Kennedy 18:26.0 5:56 D4 390 363 Goodwin, Zach ( ) CCS-Pacific Grove 18:26.3 5:56 D4 391 364 Rubalcava, Andrew (11) SS-Covina 18:26.3 5:56 D4 392 Glenn, Parker ( ) CCS-King's Academy 18:26.4 5:56 D4 393 365 Williams, Christopher (9) SDS-Mission Vista 18:26.6 5:56 D4 394 366 Matthew Perez ( ) CS-Strathmore 18:27.0 5:57 D4 395 367 Trevor Ryan (11) SJS-Sierra 18:27.0 5:57 D4 396 368 Rawson, Finian ( ) CCS-Palma 18:27.7 5:57 D4 397 369 Glicker, Aiden (9) SS-Lutheran (Orange) 18:27.8 5:57 D4 398 370 Spencer Kane (11) SJS-Colfax 18:28.0 5:57 D4 399 371 Sasha POLATAEV (10) NCS-St. Mary's CHS 18:28.0 5:57 D4 400 372 Jose Rios Cervantes ( ) CS-Woodlake 18:29.0 5:57 D4 401 373 Connor Vrooman (9) SJS-Colfax 18:29.0 5:57 D4 402 374 Nick DOERSCHLAG (12) NCS-Marin Catholic 18:29.0 5:57 D4 403 375 McMullin, Kevin (12) SS-El Segundo 18:29.4 5:57 D4 404 376 Chris Martinez (10) SJS-Riverbank 18:30.0 5:58 D4 405 377 Christian LI (11) NCS-Terra Linda 18:30.0 5:58 D4 406 378 Ross, Davis ( ) CCS-Scotts Valley 18:30.1 5:58 D4 407 379 Jimenez, Diego ( ) CCS-N.M.C. 18:30.9 5:58 D4 408 380 Abbasi, Casper (10) SDS-La Jolla 18:31.1 5:58 D4 409 381 Dickinson, Ian (9) SDS-La Jolla 18:31.8 5:58 D4 410 382 Hernandez, Cuahtemoc ( ) CCS-N.M.C. 18:32.1 5:58 D4 411 383 Lagerstrom, Brenna (12) SS-Notre Dame (S.O.) 18:33.2 5:59 D4 412 384 Eichbaum, Josh ( ) CCS-Menlo School 18:33.3 5:59 D4 413 385 Vollstedt, Michael ( ) CCS-Palma 18:33.8 5:59 D4 414 386 Chitwood, Blake (10) NS-Yreka 18:33.9 5:59 D4 415 Valdez, Ignacio ( ) CCS-Gonzales 18:33.9 5:59 D4 416 387 Chang, Carlton (12) SS-Lutheran (Orange) 18:34.7 5:59 D4 417 Zac Gardner (11) SJS-Escalon 18:35.0 5:59 D4 418 388 Morefield, Eric (10) NS-West Valley 18:35.8 5:59 D4 419 389 Gallardo, Christian ( ) CCS-Palma 18:35.8 5:59 D4 420 390 Fernando Gutierrez ( ) CS-Robert F Kennedy 18:36.0 6:00 D4 421 391 Tobias FISCHER (10) NCS-Piedmont 18:36.0 6:00 D4 422 Luc LAMBLOT (11) NCS-Fort Bragg 18:36.0 6:00 D4 423 392 Moniot, Eric (12) SS-Santa Ynez 18:36.2 6:00 D4 424 393 Ruelas, Ricardo ( ) CCS-King City 18:36.3 6:00 D4 425 394 Ethan Triance (12) SJS-Bret Harte 18:37.0 6:00 D4 426 395 Charlier, Luc (10) SDS-St Augustine 18:37.3 6:00 D4 427 396 Mosher, Jack (12) SS-Jserra 18:37.7 6:00 D4 428 397 Nick Michael ( ) CS-San Joaquin Memorial 18:38.0 6:00 D4 429 398 Jaime Navarro Rodriguez ( ) CS-Woodlake 18:38.0 6:00 D4 430 399 Miguel Villegas ( ) CS-Woodlake 18:38.0 6:00 D4 431 400 Jimmy Castro ( ) CS-Kerman 18:38.0 6:00 D4 432 401 Brevin Hensley (11) SJS-Dixon 18:38.0 6:00 D4 433 402 Suess, Nathan ( ) CCS-Carmel 18:38.5 6:00 D4 434 403 Navarro, Josue (11) SS-Nipomo 18:38.5 6:00 D4 435 404 Jordon Kost ( ) CS-Bishop Union 18:40.0 6:01 D4 436 405 Elijah Cortez ( ) CS-Taft Union 18:40.0 6:01 D4 437 406 Chris Ruiz (10) SJS-Amador 18:40.0 6:01 D4 438 407 Ryan CLARK (10) NCS-San Marin 18:41.0 6:01 D4 439 408 Andrew THOMPSON (9) NCS-Marin Catholic 18:41.0 6:01 D4 440 409 Cristobal Vasquez ( ) CS-Lindsay 18:42.0 6:01 D4 441 410 Gaspar Gomez ( ) CS-Washington Union 18:42.0 6:01 D4 442 411 Miska EVANS T (9) NCS-Arcata 18:42.0 6:01 D4 443 412 Schmidt, Cameron (10) SS-Lutheran (Orange) 18:42.0 6:01 D4 444 413 Jeremiah Robancho (10) SJS-Weston Ranch 18:43.0 6:02 D4 445 414 Tucker CULLEN (11) NCS-Cardinal Newman 18:43.0 6:02 D4 446 Plascencia, Christoph (r) CCS-Marina 18:43.9 6:02 D4 447 415 Chase East ( ) CS-Kingsburg 18:44.0 6:02 D4 448 416 Ray Casillas ( ) CS-Parlier 18:44.0 6:02 D4 449 417 O'Connor, Evan (11) SS-El Segundo 18:44.9 6:02 D4 450 418 Matthew Hartwig (10) SJS-Summerville 18:45.0 6:02 D4 451 419 Wilcox, Daniel (12) SDS-Santana 18:46.2 6:03 D4 452 420 Valdivia, Anthony ( ) CCS-N.M.C. 18:46.5 6:03 D4 453 421 Hurlburt, Ian (10) SDS-Coronado 18:46.7 6:03 D4 454 422 Charlie RUNDQUIST (11) NCS-Justin-Siena 18:47.0 6:03 D4 455 423 Kostenko, Dymond (10) NS-Las Plumas 18:47.1 6:03 D4 456 424 Dalton Santiesteban (11) SJS-Hughson 18:48.0 6:03 D4 457 425 Mueller, Ben (12) NS-West Valley 18:49.8 6:04 D4 458 426 Zdasiuk, Ben ( ) CCS-Menlo School 18:50.1 6:04 D4 459 427 Sanchez, Michael (10) SS-Fillmore 18:50.8 6:04 D4 460 428 Sergio Vasquez ( ) CS-Fowler 18:51.0 6:04 D4 461 429 Eric ZARAGOZA (12) NCS-Ygnacio Valley 18:51.0 6:04 D4 462 430 Stewart, Cole (11) NS-Lassen 18:51.5 6:05 D4 463 431 Nichols, Cole (10) SDS-Coronado 18:51.9 6:05 D4 464 432 Nathan Gardia ( ) CS-Bishop Union 18:52.0 6:05 D4 465 433 Huerta, Vicente (9) SS-Bishop Amat 18:52.4 6:05 D4 466 434 Devon Groff (12) SJS-Summerville 18:53.0 6:05 D4 467 435 Jonathon RAMIREZ (11) NCS-Healdsburg 18:53.0 6:05 D4 468 436 Bilotta, Evan (10) SS-Crean Lutheran 18:53.4 6:05 D4 469 437 Collin Carranza ( ) CS-Chowchilla 18:54.0 6:05 D4 470 438 Akaash PRASAD (11) NCS-Hercules 18:54.0 6:05 D4 471 439 Armando Santos ( ) CS-Washington Union 18:54.0 6:05 D4 472 440 Lupacchino, Nico (12) NS-Yreka 18:54.7 6:06 D4 473 Valencia, Robert ( ) CCS-Marina 18:54.7 6:06 D4 474 441 Torres, Matt (11) SS-Big Bear 18:54.8 6:06 D4 475 442 Dylan Fitt ( ) CS-Bishop Union 18:55.0 6:06 D4 476 443 Robert Montiel ( ) CS-Woodlake 18:56.0 6:06 D4 477 444 Luis Fernandez ( ) CS-Farmersville 18:56.0 6:06 D4 478 445 Garcia, Robert (12) SDS-Palo Verde 18:56.3 6:06 D4 479 446 Luis Mendez ( ) CS-Avenal 18:57.0 6:06 D4 480 447 Ruiz, Luis (10) SDS-Clairemont 18:57.1 6:06 D4 481 448 Luc Irey ( ) CS-Bakersfield Christian 18:58.0 6:07 D4 482 449 Angel Camacho ( ) CS-Lindsay 18:58.0 6:07 D4 483 450 Jack DIENER (9) NCS-Marin Catholic 18:59.0 6:07 D4 484 451 Sou, Peter (10) SS-Yucca Valley 18:59.3 6:07 D4 485 452 Kuhl, Robert ( ) CCS-Live Oak 18:59.8 6:07 D4 486 453 Emmanuel Zurita ( ) CS-Orosi 19:02.0 6:08 D4 487 454 Gonzalez, Cristian (12) SDS-Mt Miguel 19:02.5 6:08 D4 488 455 Ordaz, Johnny (10) SS-Fillmore 19:02.7 6:08 D4 489 456 Jordan SACHS AMIAMI ( ) NCS-Terra Linda 19:03.0 6:08 D4 490 457 Nestor Barrientos ( ) CS-Kingsburg 19:04.0 6:09 D4 491 Moore, Dixon (9) NS-Enterprise 19:04.7 6:09 D4 492 458 Deven BOSE (9) NCS-Justin-Siena 19:05.0 6:09 D4 493 459 Ricky SAGER (10) NCS-Fortuna 19:05.0 6:09 D4 494 460 Matthew Taksa ( ) CS-San Joaquin Memorial 19:05.0 6:09 D4 495 461 Harris, Patrick (10) SDS-Coronado 19:05.4 6:09 D4 496 462 Goebel, Robby (12) SDS-High Tech High 19:05.5 6:09 D4 497 463 Alejandro Perez (11) SJS-Mountain House 19:06.0 6:09 D4 498 464 Nickolas Rahawi (12) SJS-Weston Ranch 19:06.0 6:09 D4 499 465 Alexander GARCIA (12) NCS-Moreau Catholic 19:06.0 6:09 D4 500 466 Joseph Nichols ( ) CS-Fowler 19:06.0 6:09 D4 501 467 Andrew Vasquez ( ) CS-Farmersville 19:06.0 6:09 D4 502 468 Nani, Kellen (10) SDS-Mission Vista 19:06.4 6:09 D4 503 469 Andrade, Christian (10) SS-Fillmore 19:06.7 6:09 D4 504 470 Garrett Hartman (12) SJS-Hughson 19:08.0 6:10 D4 505 471 Sutherland, Jacob (9) SS-Crean Lutheran 19:08.4 6:10 D4 506 472 Mercier, Jacob (12) SDS-Mission Vista 19:09.4 6:10 D4 507 473 Tim Lunsford (12) SJS-Bret Harte 19:10.0 6:10 D4 508 474 Jared FLINT (11) NCS-St. Mary's CHS 19:10.0 6:10 D4 509 475 Jesus Duran ( ) CS-Coalinga 19:10.0 6:10 D4 510 476 Aguilar, Joel (12) NS-Corning 19:10.4 6:11 D4 511 477 Price, Gabriel (9) NS-Paradise 19:11.2 6:11 D4 512 478 Smiljkovich, Joseph (11) SDS-Del Lago Academy 19:11.5 6:11 D4 513 479 Jeremie Robancho (10) SJS-Weston Ranch 19:12.0 6:11 D4 514 480 Tunnell, Nathanael (11) SDS-Del Lago Academy 19:12.5 6:11 D4 515 481 Andy Lara ( ) CS-Orange Cove 19:13.0 6:11 D4 516 482 Deming, Colin (10) SDS-Mission Vista 19:13.1 6:11 D4 517 483 Sypherd, Chris (12) NS-Paradise 19:13.9 6:12 D4 518 484 Jose HERNANDEZ (12) NCS-Ygnacio Valley 19:14.0 6:12 D4 519 485 James Rossi ( ) CS-Bakersfield Christian 19:14.0 6:12 D4 520 486 Ryan CRIVELLO (11) NCS-Marin Catholic 19:15.0 6:12 D4 521 487 Jaden GORGE T (9) NCS-Arcata 19:16.0 6:12 D4 522 Valdez, Jossue ( ) CCS-Gonzales 19:16.2 6:12 D4 523 488 Boutelle, Matthew (9) NS-Paradise 19:16.3 6:13 D4 524 489 Danaher, Matt (12) SDS-St Augustine 19:16.4 6:13 D4 525 490 Lucas LOUGHNER (9) NCS-Cardinal Newman 19:17.0 6:13 D4 526 491 Isaac Lopez ( ) CS-Rosamond 19:17.0 6:13 D4 527 492 Matthew Ricci ( ) CS-San Joaquin Memorial 19:17.0 6:13 D4 528 493 Tyler Queirolo (11) SJS-Bret Harte 19:18.0 6:13 D4 529 494 Olaf Martinez ( ) CS-Fowler 19:18.0 6:13 D4 530 495 Jewitt, Will ( ) CCS-Sacred Heart Pr 19:18.1 6:13 D4 531 496 Schroeder, Lucas (11) SS-Lutheran (Orange) 19:18.5 6:13 D4 532 497 Trejo, Roger ( ) CCS-Sacred Heart Pr 19:19.5 6:14 D4 533 498 Evans, Calvin (12) NS-Paradise 19:19.6 6:14 D4 534 499 Ben NARWOLD T (9) NCS-Arcata 19:20.0 6:14 D4 535 500 Seth Aparicio ( ) CS-Strathmore 19:20.0 6:14 D4 536 501 Lopez-Gallo, Emilio (11) SDS-High Tech (Cv) 19:20.5 6:14 D4 537 502 Agustin Valdovinos ( ) CS-Lindsay 19:21.0 6:14 D4 538 503 Peters, Bryan (12) SDS-High Tech High 19:21.2 6:14 D4 539 504 Kou, Henry ( ) CCS-Carmel 19:21.9 6:14 D4 540 505 Vasquez, Jesus (11) SDS-Imperial 19:22.7 6:15 D4 541 506 Brett Gibney (10) SJS-Amador 19:23.0 6:15 D4 542 Abdi, Mahad (10) SDS-Crawford 19:23.7 6:15 D4 543 507 Sergio ALVAREZ (9) NCS-Hercules 19:24.0 6:15 D4 544 508 Zechariah Popovich ( ) CS-Kingsburg 19:24.0 6:15 D4 545 509 Jose Lopez ( ) CS-Coalinga 19:24.0 6:15 D4 546 510 Stockton Velo ( ) CS-Sierra Pacific 19:25.0 6:15 D4 547 511 Curtis KOSIC (12) NCS-Moreau Catholic 19:26.0 6:16 D4 548 512 Daniel Alvarado ( ) CS-Granite Hills 19:26.0 6:16 D4 549 513 Scott, Hunter (11) NS-Yreka 19:26.4 6:16 D4 550 514 Goff, Robert (12) SDS-Classical Academy 19:26.5 6:16 D4 551 515 Ariel BOYSEN (12) NCS-Terra Linda 19:27.0 6:16 D4 552 516 Chris VIZIRI (10) NCS-Justin-Siena 19:27.0 6:16 D4 553 517 Henry Chan ( ) CS-Kingsburg 19:27.0 6:16 D4 554 518 DeLong, Caleb (10) NS-Corning 19:27.6 6:16 D4 555 519 Lockmann, John (11) SDS-Santana 19:27.6 6:16 D4 556 520 Vasquez, Damien ( ) CCS-Live Oak 19:27.7 6:16 D4 557 521 Worden, Takoda (10) NS-Las Plumas 19:28.0 6:16 D4 558 522 Matt Russell (10) SJS-Amador 19:28.0 6:16 D4 559 523 Dillon SMITH (12) NCS-Moreau Catholic 19:28.0 6:16 D4 560 524 Garcia, Jacob (12) SDS-Imperial 19:28.7 6:17 D4 561 525 Mccullough, Ryan (11) NS-Wheatland 19:29.0 6:17 D4 562 526 Chavez, Alan (10) NS-Central Valley 19:29.6 6:17 D4 563 527 Skyler Ryan (11) SJS-Summerville 19:30.0 6:17 D4 564 Elias LEHNHARDT (12) NCS-Fort Bragg 19:30.0 6:17 D4 565 528 Sinoel Garcia ( ) CS-Orosi 19:30.0 6:17 D4 566 529 France, Evan (10) SDS-Classical Academy 19:30.5 6:17 D4 567 530 Ponce, Curtis (12) SS-Fillmore 19:31.1 6:17 D4 568 531 Valdez, Alex (9) SDS-St Augustine 19:31.2 6:17 D4 569 532 Beltran, Alberto (12) SDS-Madison 19:31.7 6:17 D4 570 533 Joshua WAGNER (9) NCS-Ygnacio Valley 19:32.0 6:18 D4 571 534 Sendejo, Anthony (9) NS-Yreka 19:32.9 6:18 D4 572 535 Perez, Josef (9) SDS-Coronado 19:33.7 6:18 D4 573 Flores, Nick ( ) CCS-Gonzales 19:33.7 6:18 D4 574 536 Olivares, Diego (10) SDS-Mater Dei Catholic 19:34.5 6:18 D4 575 537 Shane Ibardolasa ( ) CS-Parlier 19:35.0 6:19 D4 576 538 Hinojosa Perez, Je (9) SS-Nipomo 19:35.5 6:19 D4 577 539 Briggs MACDONALD ( ) NCS-San Marin 19:37.0 6:19 D4 578 540 Oscar RIOS (12) NCS-Ygnacio Valley 19:37.0 6:19 D4 579 541 Watts, Jason (10) SDS-Mission Bay 19:37.3 6:19 D4 580 542 Behan, Conor (9) SDS-Clairemont 19:38.2 6:20 D4 581 543 Tapia, Rafael ( ) CCS-N.M.C. 19:38.8 6:20 D4 582 544 Quintero, Robert (9) SDS-Imperial 19:40.7 6:20 D4 583 545 Nathan REYNOSO (11) NCS-Justin-Siena 19:41.0 6:20 D4 584 546 Elias Garcia ( ) CS-Sierra Pacific 19:42.0 6:21 D4 585 547 Fredy Gonzalez ( ) CS-Orosi 19:42.0 6:21 D4 586 548 Hulsey, Wyatt (9) SDS-Classical Academy 19:42.3 6:21 D4 587 549 Rose, Nathaniel (12) NS-Lassen 19:42.9 6:21 D4 588 550 Cooksey, Austin (11) SDS-Santana 19:43.8 6:21 D4 589 551 Geist, Rudolph (12) SDS-Escondido Charter 19:44.7 6:22 D4 590 552 Brendan Danicourt (12) SJS-Summerville 19:45.0 6:22 D4 591 553 Armando Lupian ( ) CS-Orosi 19:45.0 6:22 D4 592 554 Chris Martinez ( ) CS-Orosi 19:46.0 6:22 D4 593 555 Stevens, Scott ( ) CCS-Menlo School 19:46.4 6:22 D4 594 556 Rosas, Kristian (9) SDS-High Tech (Cv) 19:46.5 6:22 D4 595 557 Frago, Anthony (10) SDS-Escondido Charter 19:46.7 6:22 D4 596 558 Lee, Aaron ( ) CCS-Menlo School 19:47.2 6:22 D4 597 559 Lucca PSAILA (10) NCS-San Marin 19:48.0 6:23 D4 598 560 Matthew Pfeiffer (11) SJS-Colfax 19:49.0 6:23 D4 599 561 Moises Barboza ( ) CS-Coalinga 19:49.0 6:23 D4 600 562 Jackson, Payton (9) SDS-Del Lago Academy 19:49.9 6:23 D4 601 563 Johnny O'CONNER (11) NCS-Terra Linda 19:50.0 6:23 D4 602 564 Shebib, Nathaniel ( ) CCS-Live Oak 19:52.4 6:24 D4 603 565 Emanuel Mendez ( ) CS-Lindsay 19:54.0 6:25 D4 604 566 Lowers, Dominick (11) NS-Paradise 19:54.5 6:25 D4 605 567 Rodiguez, German (10) SDS-Imperial 19:54.7 6:25 D4 606 568 Thys, David (11) SDS-Del Lago Academy 19:56.7 6:26 D4 607 569 Rubio, Tony (12) SDS-Mater Dei Catholic 19:57.3 6:26 D4 608 570 Driscoll, Jacob (12) NS-Central Valley 19:58.0 6:26 D4 609 571 Villasenor, Andres (12) SDS-Mt Miguel 19:58.8 6:26 D4 610 572 Ronaldo Berrueco ( ) CS-Orosi 19:59.0 6:26 D4 611 573 Swanson, Erik (12) SDS-Classical Academy 19:59.7 6:27 D4 612 574 Coker, Ricky (12) SDS-Mt Miguel 20:00.7 6:27 D4 613 575 Taffe, Carter (9) SDS-Mission Bay 20:03.6 6:28 D4 614 576 Nate Martinez (12) SJS-Riverbank 20:04.0 6:28 D4 615 577 Iliff, Noah (12) NS-Paradise 20:04.9 6:28 D4 616 578 Kolton Stonier ( ) CS-Chowchilla 20:07.0 6:29 D4 617 579 Sergio Gonzalez ( ) CS-Sierra Pacific 20:07.0 6:29 D4 618 580 Garcia, Diego ( ) CCS-Live Oak 20:07.2 6:29 D4 619 581 Ryan Freitas ( ) CS-San Joaquin Memorial 20:08.0 6:29 D4 620 582 Preston, Nicholas (9) SDS-Del Lago Academy 20:08.7 6:29 D4 621 583 Noel NUBLA (11) NCS-Hercules 20:10.0 6:30 D4 622 584 Morales, Francisco (10) SDS-High Tech (Cv) 20:11.7 6:30 D4 623 585 David Amaton ( ) CS-Chowchilla 20:12.0 6:30 D4 624 586 Ricardo Carrillo ( ) CS-Washington Union 20:12.0 6:30 D4 625 587 Jonathan Tait ( ) CS-Bishop Union 20:13.0 6:31 D4 626 588 Kim, Andrew ( ) CCS-Live Oak 20:14.4 6:31 D4 627 589 Pedro Morales ( ) CS-Lindsay 20:15.0 6:31 D4 628 590 Thomas BIGGER (11) NCS-Fortuna 20:17.0 6:32 D4 629 591 Jenkins, Charlie (9) SDS-Clairemont 20:17.9 6:32 D4 630 592 Joseph Riportella ( ) CS-Woodlake 20:18.0 6:32 D4 631 593 Duncan, CJ (9) NS-Wheatland 20:19.9 6:33 D4 632 594 Elliott, James (11) NS-Yreka 20:20.4 6:33 D4 633 595 Rodriguez, Esli (12) NS-Corning 20:20.9 6:33 D4 634 596 Jonathon Diaz ( ) CS-Orange Cove 20:23.0 6:34 D4 635 597 Nicholas Sanchez ( ) CS-Fowler 20:23.0 6:34 D4 636 598 Hull, Lance (10) SDS-Palo Verde 20:23.2 6:34 D4 637 599 Mingwei SAMUEL (12) NCS-Piedmont 20:24.0 6:34 D4 638 600 Ryan DAMATO (11) NCS-San Marin 20:24.0 6:34 D4 639 601 Ilescas, Rodrigo (12) SDS-Madison 20:25.8 6:35 D4 640 602 Brown, Luke (10) SDS-La Jolla 20:25.8 6:35 D4 641 603 Lopez, Seth (12) SDS-Classical Academy 20:28.7 6:36 D4 642 604 Gomez, Daniel (10) SDS-Palo Verde 20:28.8 6:36 D4 643 605 Kelly, Jason (12) NS-Yreka 20:29.1 6:36 D4 644 606 Mario Calderon (10) SJS-Mountain House 20:30.0 6:36 D4 645 607 Mendoza, Misael (10) NS-Central Valley 20:30.0 6:36 D4 646 608 Alec Adkins ( ) CS-Bakersfield Christian 20:31.0 6:37 D4 647 609 Jeremy Tennesen ( ) CS-Chowchilla 20:32.0 6:37 D4 648 610 Verdia, Mario (11) NS-Corning 20:32.6 6:37 D4 649 Campostrini, Logan (12) NS-Oroville 20:35.3 6:38 D4 650 611 Morones, Diego (12) SDS-Mission Bay 20:35.7 6:38 D4 651 612 Wilbur, Justin (10) SDS-Escondido Charter 20:35.8 6:38 D4 652 613 Thomas Anaya ( ) CS-Washington Union 20:36.0 6:38 D4 653 614 Valderrama, Elijah (11) NS-Las Plumas 20:37.0 6:39 D4 654 615 Belly Vue ( ) CS-Washington Union 20:38.0 6:39 D4 655 616 Miguel Ortega ( ) CS-Robert F Kennedy 20:38.0 6:39 D4 656 617 Carlos Mora ( ) CS-Washington Union 20:38.0 6:39 D4 657 618 Leary, Jason (12) SDS-Coronado 20:38.6 6:39 D4 658 Stephen BUTLER (12) NCS-John Swett 20:40.0 6:40 D4 659 619 Ham, Trevor (11) SDS-Mission Bay 20:41.1 6:40 D4 660 620 Griffin LaBudde (9) SJS-Colfax 20:42.0 6:40 D4 661 621 Jacob HELMUELLER ( ) NCS-San Marin 20:42.0 6:40 D4 662 622 Betzler, Anthony (11) SDS-Kearny 20:45.1 6:41 D4 663 623 Donovan GOSS (12) NCS-Fortuna 20:46.0 6:41 D4 664 624 Varela, Chris (12) SDS-Mission Bay 20:47.9 6:42 D4 665 625 Alex ROMAN (10) NCS-San Marin 20:49.0 6:42 D4 666 626 Marco Diaz ( ) CS-Sierra Pacific 20:50.0 6:43 D4 667 627 Osvaldo Vallejo ( ) CS-Fowler 20:50.0 6:43 D4 668 628 Rogers, Cody (11) NS-Sutter 20:55.6 6:45 D4 669 629 Butler, Luke (10) NS-Central Valley 20:56.1 6:45 D4 670 630 Ferragamo, Ryan (10) SDS-Classical Academy 20:57.2 6:45 D4 671 631 Lovato, Adam (9) SDS-Madison 20:58.9 6:46 D4 672 632 Martin Gil (9) SJS-Mountain House 21:00.0 6:46 D4 673 633 Gabe SANDBERG (9) NCS-Fortuna 21:01.0 6:46 D4 674 634 Jose Reyes ( ) CS-Woodlake 21:03.0 6:47 D4 675 635 Diera, Alejandro (10) NS-Corning 21:03.3 6:47 D4 676 636 Angel Espinosa ( ) CS-Orosi 21:06.0 6:48 D4 677 637 Carlos Hernandez ( ) CS-Orange Cove 21:07.0 6:48 D4 678 638 Christian Torres ( ) CS-Chowchilla 21:08.0 6:49 D4 679 639 Wilburn, Randy (10) NS-Central Valley 21:08.9 6:49 D4 680 640 Christian Risenhoover ( ) CS-Farmersville 21:09.0 6:49 D4 681 641 Jeffery Rodriguez ( ) CS-Orange Cove 21:12.0 6:50 D4 682 642 Sam Omondi ( ) CS-Bishop Union 21:13.0 6:50 D4 683 643 Alexis Nava ( ) CS-Washington Union 21:15.0 6:51 D4 684 644 Ralph Luna ( ) CS-Fowler 21:15.0 6:51 D4 685 645 Luis Calderon ( ) CS-Granite Hills 21:16.0 6:51 D4 686 646 Martin, Joey (11) NS-Sutter 21:18.6 6:52 D4 687 647 Joseph Monzon ( ) CS-Bakersfield Christian 21:19.0 6:52 D4 688 648 Rivers, Adham (12) NS-Las Plumas 21:19.6 6:52 D4 689 649 Ivan Ibarra ( ) CS-Orange Cove 21:20.0 6:52 D4 690 650 Senter, Josh (9) NS-Central Valley 21:20.5 6:53 D4 691 651 Camacho, Brandol (12) SDS-Mt Miguel 21:21.6 6:53 D4 692 652 Hirschi, Alex (12) SDS-Madison 21:21.8 6:53 D4 693 Barajas, Armando (11) NS-Corning 21:22.3 6:53 D4 694 653 Huckabone, Nolan (9) SDS-Madison 21:29.1 6:55 D4 695 654 Garcia, Adam (11) SDS-Palo Verde 21:30.1 6:56 D4 696 655 Porter, Matthew (10) SDS-Kearny 21:30.1 6:56 D4 697 656 Clark, Bryan (12) NS-Central Valley 21:31.4 6:56 D4 698 657 Thompson, Andrew (12) NS-West Valley 21:37.5 6:58 D4 699 658 Alex Barnes ( ) CS-Strathmore 21:42.0 7:00 D4 700 659 Sarabia, Alec (10) SDS-High Tech (Cv) 21:42.9 7:00 D4 701 660 Bautista, Alex (10) SDS-Kearny 21:45.6 7:01 D4 702 661 Garcia, Jeley (10) SDS-Mt Miguel 21:50.9 7:02 D4 703 Jones, Tyler (9) NS-Yreka 21:52.6 7:03 D4 704 662 Kwiatkoski, Dakota (11) NS-Wheatland 21:57.3 7:04 D4 705 Rivera, Andres (10) NS-Central Valley 21:58.6 7:05 D4 706 663 Braulio Rodriguez ( ) CS-Orange Cove 22:04.0 7:07 D4 707 664 Jose Venegas ( ) CS-Strathmore 22:06.0 7:07 D4 708 665 Zeke Armenta ( ) CS-Granite Hills 22:06.0 7:07 D4 709 666 Figueroa, Guillermo (10) SDS-Clairemont 22:08.1 7:08 D4 710 667 Childers, Nohl (12) SDS-Kearny 22:08.9 7:08 D4 711 Charter, Miles (9) NS-Yreka 22:11.3 7:09 D4 712 668 To, Frank (12) SDS-Madison 22:12.5 7:09 D4 713 Torres, Fredy (12) NS-Corning 22:14.0 7:10 D4 714 669 Coleman, Jalen (12) SDS-Madison 22:20.1 7:12 D4 715 Henson, Jan (11) NS-Yreka 22:26.8 7:14 D4 716 670 Andrew MAGNOLI (12) NCS-Hercules 22:27.0 7:14 D4 717 671 Jacob SAMUELS (11) NCS-Ygnacio Valley 22:28.0 7:14 D4 718 672 Mendoza, Cristian ( ) CCS-Live Oak 22:28.6 7:15 D4 719 673 Tonthat, Giabao (11) SDS-Escondido Charter 22:30.0 7:15 D4 720 674 Adrian Jimenez ( ) CS-Parlier 22:30.0 7:15 D4 721 675 Garrett Land ( ) CS-Granite Hills 22:30.0 7:15 D4 722 676 Ibarra-Perez, Sergio (9) SDS-Kearny 22:31.4 7:15 D4 723 677 Robert Velasquez ( ) CS-Chowchilla 22:34.0 7:16 D4 724 678 Bazzano, Anthony (11) NS-Sutter 22:56.7 7:24 D4 725 679 Claycomb, Delivon (12) NS-Las Plumas 22:57.4 7:24 D4 726 680 Richard Ramirez ( ) CS-Granite Hills 22:59.0 7:24 D4 727 681 Lopez, Braeden (11) SDS-Escondido Charter 23:09.2 7:28 D4 728 Perez, Francisco (11) NS-Gridley 23:11.5 7:28 D4 729 682 Ramirez, Markus (11) SDS-Palo Verde 23:17.3 7:30 D4 730 683 Settachuea, Totee (10) SDS-Clairemont 23:23.9 7:32 D4 731 Rahmil RAGLAND (12) NCS-John Swett 23:24.0 7:32 D4 732 684 Gabriel Hernandez ( ) CS-Farmersville 23:24.0 7:32 D4 733 685 Sandberg, Ethan ( ) CCS-Live Oak 23:28.0 7:34 D4 734 686 Dickerson, Bailey (10) NS-Wheatland 23:28.8 7:34 D4 735 687 Walsh, Johnny (12) NS-Sutter 23:31.4 7:35 D4 736 Rodriguez, Cesar (12) NS-Yreka 23:45.9 7:39 D4 737 688 Amadeo Ramirez ( ) CS-Farmersville 23:47.0 7:40 D4 738 689 Wright, Mackenzie (11) SS-Oaks Christian 24:05.0 7:46 D4 739 690 Rosales, Tony (11) NS-Las Plumas 24:06.3 7:46 D4 740 691 Blake Adams ( ) CS-Strathmore 24:07.0 7:46 D4 741 692 Teater, Clayton (10) SDS-Palo Verde 24:07.4 7:46 D4 742 693 Jose Zarate ( ) CS-Sierra Pacific 24:09.0 7:47 D4 743 694 Gray, Jerod (9) SDS-Kearny 24:14.7 7:49 D4 744 695 Alex Ramirez ( ) CS-Sierra Pacific 24:31.0 7:54 D4 745 696 Chakarian, Cj (9) SDS-Clairemont 24:32.1 7:54 D4 746 697 Greenwood, Andrew (9) SDS-Escondido Charter 24:48.0 8:00 D4 747 698 Joel Vasquez ( ) CS-Strathmore 24:57.0 8:02 D4 748 699 Jose Sanchez ( ) CS-Strathmore 24:58.0 8:03 D4 749 700 Artimo Bernal ( ) CS-Granite Hills 25:22.0 8:10 D4 750 701 Cowan, Carson (9) SDS-Escondido Charter 25:35.8 8:15 D4 751 702 Distefano, Dakota (11) NS-Sutter 25:49.1 8:19 D4 752 703 McConnell, Patrick (11) NS-Lassen 26:12.5 8:27 D4 753 704 Watson, Ben (11) NS-Lassen 26:52.8 8:40 D4 754 Brandon DELEMOS ( ) NCS-John Swett 27:15.0 8:47 D4 755 705 Christian Jacob (9) SJS-Mountain House 27:19.0 8:48 D4 756 706 Wiles, Michael (11) NS-Las Plumas 27:22.0 8:49 D4 757 707 Vaughn, Jared (11) NS-Sutter 27:50.1 8:58 D4 758 708 Hane, Carson (11) NS-Sutter 27:50.8 8:58 D4 759 709 DeSessa, Daniel (10) NS-Wheatland 27:51.2 8:59 D4 TEAM RESULTS (D4-B) ============ Team Advances On Pl School Point Team Score Order Time Avg Spread Div == ====================== ===== ==================================== ========= ======= ======= === 1 NCS-Sir Francis Drake 240 3 - 25 - 32 - 68 - 112 [135-259] 1:22:03.0 16:24.6 01:28.0 D4 2 SDS-Sage Creek 276 9 - 52 - 55 - 70 - 90 [187-229] 1:22:52.7 16:34.5 01:00.5 D4 3 SS-Harvard/Westlake 305 22 - 47 - 56 - 71 - 109 [209-326] 1:23:13.8 16:38.7 00:49.8 D4 4 SJS-Christian Brothers 341 16 - 51 - 65 - 93 - 116 [124-292] 1:23:34.0 16:42.8 00:57.0 D4 5 SS-Foothill Technology 403 2 - 12 - 87 - 147 - 155 [232-314] 1:22:58.5 16:35.7 01:46.0 D4 6 SS-Covina 407 34 - 72 - 92 - 101 - 108 [345-364] 1:24:10.5 16:50.1 00:39.6 D4 7 SDS-Valley Center 412 23 - 64 - 89 - 111 - 125 [157-347] 1:24:04.5 16:48.9 00:53.6 D4 8 SS-Santa Ynez 443 7 - 37 - 41 - 175 - 183 [257-392] 1:23:24.1 16:40.8 01:32.9 D4 9 CCS-Half Moon Bay 448 10 - 59 - 102 - 138 - 139 [159-193] 1:24:01.1 16:48.2 01:16.0 D4 10 CCS-S.L.V. 471 36 - 39 - 78 - 117 - 201 [322-333] 1:24:15.2 16:51.0 01:05.6 D4 11 CS-Kerman 479 19 - 57 - 110 - 145 - 148 [278-400] 1:24:21.0 16:52.2 01:04.0 D4 12 CCS-Scotts Valley 531 17 - 30 - 156 - 163 - 165 [227-378] 1:24:23.6 16:52.7 01:10.7 D4 13 SS-Yucca Valley 534 42 - 48 - 88 - 130 - 226 [242-451] 1:24:44.1 16:56.8 01:11.7 D4 14 CCS-Greenfield 561 43 - 115 - 131 - 132 - 140 [169-170] 1:25:04.7 17:00.9 00:43.3 D4 15 SS-Bishop Amat 566 5 - 38 - 74 - 199 - 250 [265-433] 1:24:12.2 16:50.4 02:05.2 D4 16 NCS-Mckinleyville 626 60 - 82 - 128 - 137 - 219 [246-300] 1:25:30.0 17:06.0 00:54.0 D4 17 CCS-King City 636 4 - 21 - 61 - 254 - 296 [321-393] 1:24:25.7 16:53.1 02:20.6 D4 18 SS-Jserra 638 1 - 83 - 154 - 178 - 222 [313-396] 1:24:32.5 16:54.5 02:14.3 D4 19 CCS-Sacred Heart Pr 668 54 - 85 - 107 - 136 - 286 [495-497] 1:25:42.6 17:08.5 01:21.0 D4 20 CCS-Pacific Grove 706 62 - 63 - 152 - 176 - 253 [339-363] 1:25:53.6 17:10.7 01:03.4 D4 21 CS-Avenal 739 31 - 91 - 161 - 211 - 245 [310-446] 1:25:51.0 17:10.2 01:24.0 D4 22 NCS-Arcata 778 6 - 15 - 58 - 288 - 411 [487-499] 1:25:19.0 17:03.8 02:52.0 D4 23 SJS-Sierra 782 81 - 149 - 153 - 168 - 231 [236-367] 1:26:23.0 17:16.6 00:47.0 D4 24 SS-Oaks Christian 797 73 - 103 - 118 - 233 - 270 [284-689] 1:26:30.8 17:18.1 01:03.7 D4 25 SS-El Segundo 803 8 - 150 - 177 - 189 - 279 [375-417] 1:25:51.9 17:10.3 02:03.3 D4 26 NCS-Piedmont 812 66 - 98 - 185 - 220 - 243 [391-599] 1:26:27.0 17:17.4 00:58.0 D4 27 SDS-Mater Dei Catholic 841 40 - 114 - 129 - 197 - 361 [536-569] 1:26:31.5 17:18.3 01:59.8 D4 28 SS-Nipomo 875 77 - 80 - 196 - 241 - 281 [403-538] 1:26:49.4 17:21.8 01:06.5 D4 29 CCS-Carmel 939 100 - 126 - 205 - 247 - 261 [402-504] 1:27:11.3 17:26.2 00:50.7 D4 30 SS-Laguna Beach 944 113 - 160 - 164 - 238 - 269 [276-348] 1:27:14.3 17:26.8 00:48.0 D4 31 SS-Big Bear 945 53 - 69 - 249 - 285 - 289 [309-441] 1:27:08.8 17:25.7 01:22.1 D4 32 SJS-Dixon 962 95 - 162 - 192 - 208 - 305 [327-401] 1:27:17.0 17:27.4 01:06.0 D4 33 SJS-Weston Ranch 988 20 - 26 - 214 - 315 - 413 [464-479] 1:26:51.0 17:22.2 02:33.0 D4 34 SJS-Hughson 1031 94 - 122 - 248 - 263 - 304 [424-470] 1:27:45.0 17:33.0 01:06.0 D4 35 SJS-Amador 1032 28 - 106 - 225 - 267 - 406 [506-522] 1:27:30.0 17:30.0 02:22.0 D4 36 NCS-St. Mary's CHS 1053 18 - 96 - 244 - 324 - 371 [474] 1:27:29.0 17:29.8 02:19.0 D4 37 CS-Rosamond 1074 166 - 188 - 204 - 239 - 277 [311-491] 1:27:53.0 17:34.6 00:36.0 D4 38 NS-West Valley 1095 127 - 143 - 171 - 266 - 388 [425-657] 1:28:08.8 17:37.7 01:28.3 D4 39 SS-Notre Dame (S.O.) 1109 142 - 195 - 234 - 258 - 280 [357-383] 1:28:05.8 17:37.1 00:44.8 D4 40 SJS-Colfax 1113 97 - 99 - 174 - 370 - 373 [560-620] 1:28:16.0 17:39.2 01:30.0 D4 41 SJS-Riverbank 1130 134 - 167 - 198 - 291 - 340 [376-576] 1:28:15.0 17:39.0 01:07.0 D4 42 SDS-St Augustine 1137 144 - 184 - 186 - 228 - 395 [489-531] 1:28:17.6 17:39.5 01:24.6 D4 43 CS-Coalinga 1138 84 - 119 - 141 - 319 - 475 [509-561] 1:28:32.0 17:42.4 02:16.0 D4 44 SS-Crean Lutheran 1156 67 - 206 - 215 - 308 - 360 [436-471] 1:28:19.8 17:39.9 01:39.4 D4 45 SS-Lutheran (Orange) 1193 35 - 151 - 251 - 369 - 387 [412-496] 1:28:26.9 17:41.3 02:12.6 D4 46 CCS-Palma 1211 29 - 76 - 353 - 368 - 385 [389] 1:28:33.9 17:42.7 02:14.2 D4 47 NCS-Cardinal Newman 1234 194 - 207 - 230 - 301 - 302 [414-490] 1:28:44.0 17:44.8 00:36.0 D4 48 CCS-Menlo School 1256 14 - 86 - 346 - 384 - 426 [555-558] 1:28:43.8 17:44.7 02:43.9 D4 49 NCS-Healdsburg 1262 182 - 200 - 287 - 294 - 299 [342-435] 1:28:54.0 17:46.8 00:39.0 D4 50 SJS-Summerville 1300 33 - 79 - 336 - 418 - 434 [527-552] 1:29:06.0 17:49.2 02:31.0 D4 51 SJS-Bret Harte 1335 11 - 283 - 312 - 335 - 394 [473-493] 1:28:54.0 17:46.8 02:40.0 D4 52 CCS-N.M.C. 1336 133 - 190 - 252 - 379 - 382 [420-543] 1:29:26.1 17:53.2 01:22.2 D4 53 SDS-Santana 1337 24 - 271 - 274 - 349 - 419 [519-550] 1:29:10.2 17:50.0 02:31.8 D4 54 CS-Taft Union 1375 224 - 273 - 282 - 290 - 306 [320-405] 1:29:36.0 17:55.2 00:26.0 D4 55 CS-Bishop Union 1399 46 - 75 - 404 - 432 - 442 [587-642] 1:29:49.0 17:57.8 02:23.0 D4 56 NCS-Justin-Siena 1426 105 - 173 - 268 - 422 - 458 [516-545] 1:30:06.0 18:01.2 02:04.0 D4 57 NCS-Moreau Catholic 1443 121 - 123 - 223 - 465 - 511 [523] 1:30:24.0 18:04.8 02:19.0 D4 58 SDS-High Tech High 1454 203 - 293 - 303 - 318 - 337 [462-503] 1:29:58.6 17:59.7 00:45.5 D4 59 CS-Robert F Kennedy 1477 180 - 298 - 307 - 330 - 362 [390-616] 1:30:10.0 18:02.0 01:03.0 D4 60 NCS-Terra Linda 1532 27 - 328 - 344 - 377 - 456 [515-563] 1:30:21.0 18:04.2 02:46.0 D4 61 CS-San Joaquin Memorial 1552 181 - 191 - 323 - 397 - 460 [492-581] 1:30:43.0 18:08.6 01:42.0 D4 62 CS-Kingsburg 1586 120 - 260 - 334 - 415 - 457 [508-517] 1:31:00.0 18:12.0 01:57.0 D4 63 CS-Bakersfield Christian 1610 50 - 272 - 355 - 448 - 485 [608-647] 1:31:05.0 18:13.0 02:38.0 D4 64 SDS-La Jolla 1647 262 - 295 - 329 - 380 - 381 [602] 1:31:08.4 18:13.6 00:41.3 D4 65 SS-Fillmore 1687 218 - 256 - 331 - 427 - 455 [469-530] 1:31:31.8 18:18.3 01:27.5 D4 66 CS-Parlier 1711 49 - 351 - 358 - 416 - 537 [674] 1:31:40.0 18:20.0 03:00.0 D4 67 NCS-Marin Catholic 1730 264 - 341 - 343 - 374 - 408 [450-486] 1:31:37.0 18:19.4 00:50.0 D4 68 SDS-Imperial 1749 158 - 237 - 325 - 505 - 524 [544-567] 1:32:00.8 18:24.1 02:12.1 D4 69 SDS-Coronado 1751 217 - 221 - 421 - 431 - 461 [535-618] 1:31:55.7 18:23.1 01:31.3 D4 70 CS-Woodlake 1784 172 - 372 - 398 - 399 - 443 [592-634] 1:32:02.0 18:24.4 01:35.0 D4 71 NCS-Hercules 1786 45 - 213 - 438 - 507 - 583 [670] 1:32:32.0 18:30.4 03:39.0 D4 72 SDS-Mission Vista 1891 350 - 352 - 356 - 365 - 468 [472-482] 1:32:40.3 18:32.0 00:44.4 D4 73 NCS-Ygnacio Valley 1999 13 - 429 - 484 - 533 - 540 [671] 1:33:20.0 18:40.0 03:31.0 D4 74 NS-Yreka 2075 202 - 386 - 440 - 513 - 534 [594-605] 1:33:57.9 18:47.5 02:02.9 D4 75 CS-Fowler 2089 104 - 428 - 466 - 494 - 597 [627-644] 1:34:39.0 18:55.8 03:22.0 D4 76 NS-Paradise 2092 146 - 477 - 483 - 488 - 498 [566-577] 1:34:14.1 18:50.8 02:06.5 D4 77 SDS-Del Lago Academy 2112 275 - 317 - 478 - 480 - 562 [568-582] 1:34:17.2 18:51.4 01:54.8 D4 78 CS-Lindsay 2222 297 - 409 - 449 - 502 - 565 [589] 1:34:57.0 18:59.4 01:52.0 D4 79 NS-Corning 2237 316 - 332 - 476 - 518 - 595 [610-635] 1:35:21.8 19:04.3 02:12.7 D4 80 SDS-High Tech (Cv) 2344 44 - 501 - 556 - 584 - 659 [ ] 1:37:32.6 19:30.5 05:11.9 D4 81 NCS-San Marin 2345 240 - 407 - 539 - 559 - 600 [621-625] 1:36:12.0 19:14.4 02:42.0 D4 82 CS-Sierra Pacific 2473 212 - 510 - 546 - 579 - 626 [693-695] 1:37:37.0 19:31.4 03:17.0 D4 83 SDS-Classical Academy 2518 354 - 514 - 529 - 548 - 573 [603-630] 1:37:01.9 19:24.3 01:36.8 D4 84 NCS-Fortuna 2540 235 - 459 - 590 - 623 - 633 [ ] 1:38:50.0 19:46.0 03:20.0 D4 85 SDS-Mission Bay 2556 210 - 541 - 575 - 611 - 619 [624] 1:38:29.7 19:41.9 03:09.1 D4 86 NS-Lassen 2602 216 - 430 - 549 - 703 - 704 [ ] 1:49:13.6 21:50.7 09:18.9 D4 87 CS-Orosi 2635 453 - 528 - 547 - 553 - 554 [572-636] 1:37:45.0 19:33.0 00:44.0 D4 88 SDS-Palo Verde 2639 338 - 445 - 598 - 604 - 654 [682-692] 1:39:34.5 19:54.9 03:14.0 D4 89 SJS-Mountain House 2661 255 - 463 - 606 - 632 - 705 [ ] 1:45:43.0 21:08.6 09:31.0 D4 90 CS-Washington Union 2663 410 - 439 - 586 - 613 - 615 [617-643] 1:39:02.0 19:48.4 01:56.0 D4 91 CS-Granite Hills 2676 179 - 512 - 645 - 665 - 675 [680-700] 1:42:41.0 20:32.2 05:07.0 D4 92 CCS-Live Oak 2704 452 - 520 - 564 - 580 - 588 [672-685] 1:38:41.5 19:44.3 01:14.6 D4 93 CS-Orange Cove 2714 359 - 481 - 596 - 637 - 641 [649-663] 1:40:19.0 20:03.8 02:48.0 D4 94 CS-Chowchilla 2847 437 - 578 - 585 - 609 - 638 [677] 1:40:53.0 20:10.6 02:14.0 D4 95 CS-Strathmore 2879 366 - 500 - 658 - 664 - 691 [698-699] 1:45:42.0 21:08.4 05:40.0 D4 96 NS-Las Plumas 2885 423 - 521 - 614 - 648 - 679 [690-706] 1:43:09.1 20:37.8 04:10.3 D4 97 SDS-Mt Miguel 2911 454 - 571 - 574 - 651 - 661 [ ] 1:42:14.5 20:26.9 02:48.4 D4 98 CS-Farmersville 2923 444 - 467 - 640 - 684 - 688 [ ] 1:46:22.0 21:16.4 04:51.0 D4 99 SDS-Clairemont 2929 447 - 542 - 591 - 666 - 683 [696] 1:44:25.2 20:53.0 04:26.8 D4 100 NS-Central Valley 2971 526 - 570 - 607 - 629 - 639 [650-656] 1:42:02.6 20:24.5 01:39.3 D4 101 SDS-Madison 3069 532 - 601 - 631 - 652 - 653 [668-669] 1:43:47.3 20:45.4 01:57.4 D4 102 SDS-Escondido Charter 3074 551 - 557 - 612 - 673 - 681 [697-701] 1:45:46.4 21:09.2 03:24.5 D4 103 NS-Wheatland 3175 525 - 593 - 662 - 686 - 709 [ ] 1:53:06.2 22:37.2 08:22.2 D4 104 SDS-Kearny 3280 622 - 655 - 660 - 667 - 676 [694] 1:48:41.1 21:44.2 01:46.3 D4 105 NS-Sutter 3341 628 - 646 - 678 - 687 - 702 [707-708] 1:54:31.4 22:54.2 04:53.5 D4
D5-B D5 - Combined Sections if @ Woodward Park
Combined Sections if @ Woodward Park (3.1 miles) D5-B Results (D5) www.LynbrookSports.com -
Ovrll TEAM Individual Advances On PLACE Plce Name (Age) Team Time Pace Div ===== ==== =============================== ======================== ======= ==== === 1 1 Cooper TEARE T (11) NCS-St. Joseph Notre 15:05.0 4:51 D5 2 2 Van Scoter, Jack (12) SS-Flintridge Prep 15:32.6 5:00 D5 3 3 Henry FLEMING T (12) NCS-Marin Academy 15:38.0 5:02 D5 4 4 Alex GLAVIN T (12) NCS-College 15:48.0 5:05 D5 5 Lozano, Isaiah (12) SS-St. Bonaventure 15:52.1 5:07 D5 6 5 Callan, Peter (12) SS-Thacher 15:53.2 5:07 D5 7 6 Eli HORWITZ I (11) NCS-Stuart Hall 15:57.0 5:08 D5 8 7 Dawson RECKERS I (11) NCS-Athenian 16:00.0 5:09 D5 9 8 Mitchell, Andrew (11) SS-Desert Chris 16:10.8 5:13 D5 10 9 Biehl, Joseph (11) SS-Desert Chris 16:12.4 5:13 D5 11 10 Zach CONNOLLY I (12) NCS-Redwood 16:13.0 5:13 D5 12 Van Schendel, Kyri (10) SS-Cate 16:13.5 5:14 D5 13 11 Pattinelli, Evan (10) SS-Flintridge Prep 16:15.2 5:14 D5 14 12 Luke Dykstra ( ) CS-Central Valley Christ 16:18.0 5:15 D5 15 13 Colosi, Paul ( ) CCS-St. Francis CCC 16:19.2 5:15 D5 16 14 Sean LAIDLAW T (10) NCS-Lick Wilmerding 16:20.0 5:16 D5 17 15 Rico, Braxton ( ) CCS-St. Francis CCC 16:21.3 5:16 D5 18 16 Pedro Lopez ( ) CS-Wonderful College Pre 16:23.0 5:17 D5 19 17 Morzenti, Chris (12) NS-Mt Shasta 16:24.6 5:17 D5 20 18 Cj DOWD T (11) NCS-San Francisco 16:26.0 5:18 D5 21 19 Bradford, Bryson (11) SS-Woodcrest Christian 16:26.2 5:18 D5 22 20 Connor MONTGOMERY T ( ) NCS-Marin Academy 16:27.0 5:18 D5 23 21 Marcial Nunez ( ) CS-Wonderful College Pre 16:28.0 5:18 D5 24 Sever, James (12) SS-Coastal Christian 16:31.6 5:19 D5 25 22 Kelly, Ej ( ) CCS-St. Francis CCC 16:31.7 5:19 D5 26 23 Brett Lombardi (11) SJS-Capital Christian 16:32.0 5:20 D5 27 24 Ethan ASHBY T (11) NCS-College 16:32.0 5:20 D5 28 25 Kheva MANN I (10) NCS-Sonoma Academy 16:34.0 5:20 D5 29 26 Willie MEIN T (11) NCS-St. Joseph Notre 16:35.0 5:20 D5 30 27 Issac TEUSCHER I (10) NCS-Head-Royce 16:35.0 5:20 D5 31 28 Screven, Robert ( ) CCS-Woodside Priory 16:35.9 5:21 D5 32 29 Lucas LEPINARD (11) NCS-Urban School of 16:37.0 5:21 D5 33 30 Spencer FERGUSON ( ) NCS-San Francisco 16:37.0 5:21 D5 34 31 Vahala, Jonathan (11) SS-Flintridge Prep 16:37.8 5:21 D5 35 32 Rose, Alexander (12) SS-Xavier Prep 16:37.8 5:21 D5 36 33 Micah Filer (10) SJS-Capital Christian 16:38.0 5:21 D5 37 34 Steve SLOAN T (12) NCS-College 16:39.0 5:22 D5 38 35 Baez, Max (12) SDS-Francis Parker 16:39.7 5:22 D5 39 36 Jack WILLIAMS T (12) NCS-Marin Academy 16:43.0 5:23 D5 40 37 Wes METHUM (11) NCS-Rincon Valley 16:44.0 5:23 D5 41 38 Juan VALERIO (12) NCS-Roseland 16:44.0 5:23 D5 42 39 Brian EBISUZAKI T (12) NCS-Lick Wilmerding 16:45.0 5:24 D5 43 40 Daniel RATTO T (12) NCS-St. Joseph Notre 16:45.0 5:24 D5 44 41 Brandon ESCANDON ( ) NCS-Roseland 16:45.0 5:24 D5 45 42 Stabile, David (12) SS-Xavier Prep 16:45.6 5:24 D5 46 43 Allen, Daniel (12) SS-Crossroads 16:46.7 5:24 D5 47 44 Moran, Rab (12) SS-Flintridge Prep 16:47.4 5:24 D5 48 45 Joey JOHNSON (11) NCS-Sonoma Academy 16:52.0 5:26 D5 49 46 Medearis, Nicholas ( ) CCS-Crystal Springs 16:52.1 5:26 D5 50 47 Shigihara, Yumeto ( ) CCS-Crystal Springs 16:52.9 5:26 D5 51 48 Conant, Michael (10) SS-Woodcrest Christian 16:52.9 5:26 D5 52 49 Erik STEIN T (10) NCS-Lick Wilmerding 16:54.0 5:27 D5 53 50 Nick HARRIS T (9) NCS-Lick Wilmerding 16:55.0 5:27 D5 54 51 Poole, Nikhil (12) SS-Flintridge Prep 16:57.2 5:28 D5 55 52 Dustin DECKER T (11) NCS-Marin Academy 17:01.0 5:29 D5 56 53 Evaristo Mateo ( ) CS-Caruthers 17:03.0 5:30 D5 57 54 David RAMIREZ (11) NCS-Technology 17:04.0 5:30 D5 58 55 Vreeke, Ryan (10) SS-Valley Chris 17:04.3 5:30 D5 59 56 Garcia, Angel ( ) CCS-Anzar 17:04.5 5:30 D5 60 57 Phoenix AQUINO- ( ) NCS-Stuart Hall 17:05.0 5:30 D5 61 58 Caleb RICHARDS (12) NCS-Sonoma Academy 17:05.0 5:30 D5 62 59 Lynch, Jack (10) SS-Brentwood 17:06.3 5:31 D5 63 60 Aidan SWEENY T (11) NCS-Marin Academy 17:07.0 5:31 D5 64 61 Kahn, James (11) SS-Brentwood 17:07.7 5:31 D5 65 62 Connor WATERLOO T ( ) NCS-St. Joseph Notre 17:08.0 5:31 D5 66 63 Ixtlahuac, Ryan ( ) CCS-The York School 17:08.8 5:31 D5 67 64 Ordonez, Daniel (11) SS-Orcutt Academy 17:09.4 5:32 D5 68 65 Huang, Jeremy ( ) CCS-Crystal Springs 17:09.5 5:32 D5 69 Daniel MONTANEZ (11) NCS-Calistoga 17:11.0 5:32 D5 70 66 Miralles, Tomas (12) SDS-La Jolla Cou 17:11.1 5:32 D5 71 67 Parker READERMAN ( ) NCS-Bay School of SF 17:12.0 5:32 D5 72 68 Anthony OTTATI (12) NCS-Athenian 17:13.0 5:33 D5 73 69 Colosi, Luke ( ) CCS-St. Francis CCC 17:13.1 5:33 D5 74 Shively, Xian (10) SS-Poly (Pasadena) 17:13.1 5:33 D5 75 70 Rickard, Quinn ( ) CCS-Oakwood 17:15.0 5:33 D5 76 71 Elisara, Ethan (10) SDS-Julian High 17:15.1 5:33 D5 77 72 Tibbetts, Washakie ( ) CCS-The York School 17:15.4 5:34 D5 78 73 Jeremy LAHR (10) NCS-Athenian 17:17.0 5:34 D5 79 74 Patel, Shyam (12) SS-Flintridge Prep 17:17.4 5:34 D5 80 75 Duncanson, Aiden ( ) CCS-Crystal Springs 17:17.5 5:34 D5 81 76 Paman, Kieko (9) SDS-La Jolla Cou 17:18.1 5:34 D5 82 77 Dylan Speer (12) SJS-Argonaut 17:19.0 5:35 D5 83 78 Mercer, Jaryd ( ) CCS-The York School 17:20.8 5:35 D5 84 79 Boffman, Nicolas (11) SS-Desert Chris 17:23.9 5:36 D5 85 80 Christian Dabbler (9) SJS-Argonaut 17:25.0 5:37 D5 86 81 Laubach, Ethan (9) SS-Desert Chris 17:25.2 5:37 D5 87 82 Flagg, Hayden (11) SDS-Bishops 17:26.6 5:37 D5 88 83 Jackson, Ryan (11) SS-Thacher 17:27.0 5:37 D5 89 84 Gonzales, Chris (9) SS-Desert Chris 17:27.7 5:37 D5 90 85 Marco DACUNHA T (10) NCS-San Francisco 17:28.0 5:38 D5 91 86 Cramer, Michael (11) NS-University Prep 17:29.0 5:38 D5 92 David, Tyrell (10) SS-Sherman Indian 17:29.6 5:38 D5 93 87 Jose Alvarado ( ) CS-Wonderful College Pre 17:30.0 5:38 D5 94 88 Hector Bravo ( ) CS-Wonderful College Pre 17:31.0 5:39 D5 95 89 Victor WU T (10) NCS-College 17:31.0 5:39 D5 96 90 Brendon LOFTUS (10) NCS-Sonoma Academy 17:31.0 5:39 D5 97 91 Finkel, Ethan (11) SS-Crossroads 17:32.5 5:39 D5 98 92 Connor OTTATI (11) NCS-Athenian 17:33.0 5:39 D5 99 93 Calciano, Will ( ) CCS-The York School 17:33.7 5:39 D5 100 94 Meister, Noah (12) SS-Western Christian 17:33.9 5:39 D5 101 95 Benjamin STAME (11) NCS-Berean Christian 17:34.0 5:40 D5 102 96 Hering, Ryan (11) NS-Mt Shasta 17:34.3 5:40 D5 103 97 Jackson VACHAL T (11) NCS-Lick Wilmerding 17:35.0 5:40 D5 104 98 Ramirez, Braulio (11) SS-Xavier Prep 17:35.2 5:40 D5 105 Kennedy, Jacob (11) SS-Calvary Chap 17:37.0 5:40 D5 106 99 Groendaal-Jones, A (12) SS-Crossroads 17:38.3 5:41 D5 107 100 Nash, Alistair (11) SS-Brentwood 17:40.5 5:42 D5 108 101 Daugherty, Jackson (12) SDS-La Jolla Cou 17:40.8 5:42 D5 109 102 Nunez, Josh (12) SDS-Liberty Charter 17:40.9 5:42 D5 110 103 Penrose, Tanner (10) SDS-Francis Parker 17:40.9 5:42 D5 111 104 Gitter, Nic (11) SS-St. Margarets 17:41.1 5:42 D5 112 105 Peters, Matthew (12) SS-Western Christian 17:41.6 5:42 D5 113 106 Chandler MacIel ( ) CS-Central Valley Christ 17:42.0 5:42 D5 114 107 Angeles, Ethan ( ) CCS-Pacific Coll. 17:42.0 5:42 D5 115 108 Patrick DILWORTH (11) NCS-Stuart Hall 17:42.0 5:42 D5 116 109 Alex LE (9) NCS-Branson 17:42.0 5:42 D5 117 110 Coan, Riley (11) SS-Flintridge Prep 17:42.6 5:42 D5 118 111 Tyler Bingham (10) SJS-Golden Sierra 17:43.0 5:42 D5 119 112 Elliot HAYNE (12) NCS-Stuart Hall 17:43.0 5:42 D5 120 113 Jamir Jones (10) SJS-Vacaville Christian 17:44.0 5:43 D5 121 114 Christian Cabrera ( ) CS-Tranquillity 17:44.0 5:43 D5 122 115 Garrin Schaap ( ) CS-Central Valley Christ 17:44.0 5:43 D5 123 116 Javier Garcia ( ) CS-Wonderful College Pre 17:45.0 5:43 D5 124 117 Gavin HILL T (11) NCS-St. Joseph Notre 17:45.0 5:43 D5 125 118 Ballard, Noah (11) SS-Campbell Hall 17:45.3 5:43 D5 126 119 Elie SINGER T (10) NCS-College 17:46.0 5:43 D5 127 120 Adam ZHELEZNYAK T ( ) NCS-College 17:46.0 5:43 D5 128 121 Chu, Brandon ( ) CCS-Crystal Springs 17:46.4 5:44 D5 129 122 Truesdale, Evan (9) SDS-Francis Parker 17:46.5 5:44 D5 130 123 Tamminga, Nathanie (11) SS-Valley Chris 17:47.1 5:44 D5 131 124 Justin SZE T (10) NCS-San Francisco 17:48.0 5:44 D5 132 125 Reyes, Matthew (12) SS-St. Joseph (Sm) 17:48.0 5:44 D5 133 126 Eichor, Jakob (12) SS-Ontario Christian 17:49.3 5:44 D5 134 127 Knollenberg, Camer (12) SS-Sage Hill 17:49.4 5:44 D5 135 128 Mark Anthony Carranza ( ) CS-Wonderful College Pre 17:50.0 5:45 D5 136 129 Lopez, Rico (10) SS-Thacher 17:50.1 5:45 D5 137 130 Shail MODI (11) NCS-Bentley Upper 17:51.0 5:45 D5 138 131 Martinez,, Jonatha (12) SS-Woodcrest Christian 17:51.3 5:45 D5 139 132 Carlos Ramirez ( ) CS-Tranquillity 17:52.0 5:45 D5 140 133 Moore, Forrest (11) NS-University Prep 17:53.2 5:46 D5 141 134 Headapohl, Travis (12) SDS-Pacific Ridge 17:53.5 5:46 D5 142 Martin, Michael (11) NS-Etna 17:53.5 5:46 D5 143 135 Pacheco, Kevin (10) SS-Desert Chris 17:53.6 5:46 D5 144 136 Lervold, Nathan (11) NS-University Prep 17:53.9 5:46 D5 145 137 Andres Garcia ( ) CS-Wonderful College Pre 17:54.0 5:46 D5 146 138 Bk Robinson ( ) CS-Minarets 17:54.0 5:46 D5 147 139 Elias VELAZQUEZ (10) NCS-Roseland 17:54.0 5:46 D5 148 140 Anderson, Jaden (11) NS-Mt Shasta 17:54.4 5:46 D5 149 141 Eddie DILWORTH T (9) NCS-Lick Wilmerding 17:55.0 5:46 D5 150 142 Branconier, Michae (11) SS-Xavier Prep 17:55.9 5:47 D5 151 143 Michael SCHMELTZER ( ) NCS-Bay School of SF 17:56.0 5:47 D5 152 144 Raiden MEYER T (12) NCS-San Francisco 17:56.0 5:47 D5 153 145 Gitter, Luke (11) SS-St. Margarets 17:56.0 5:47 D5 154 146 Sanchez, Jose (11) SS-Orcutt Academy 17:56.9 5:47 D5 155 147 Kai DALTON (10) NCS-Urban School of 17:57.0 5:47 D5 156 148 Nicholas LESTER T (11) NCS-College 17:57.0 5:47 D5 157 149 Ernesto NAVARRO (12) NCS-Roseland 17:57.0 5:47 D5 158 150 Shapiro, Adam ( ) CCS-The York School 17:57.4 5:47 D5 159 151 Andrew KOCINS (12) NCS-Athenian 17:58.0 5:47 D5 160 152 Alex MARTINEZ T (10) NCS-Lick Wilmerding 17:58.0 5:47 D5 161 153 Noah MARIC (11) NCS-Bay School of SF 17:58.0 5:47 D5 162 154 Reynolds, Justin (11) SS-Woodcrest Christian 17:58.5 5:47 D5 163 155 Spencer SMEAD (11) NCS-Branson 17:59.0 5:48 D5 164 156 Brian WHITELAW- ( ) NCS-Branson 17:59.0 5:48 D5 165 157 Will DAILEY (12) NCS-Branson 17:59.0 5:48 D5 166 158 Koolmees, Wyatt (12) SS-Valley Chris 17:59.3 5:48 D5 167 159 Lee, Hayden (10) SS-Valley Chris 18:00.6 5:48 D5 168 160 Armon Hodge (11) SJS-Encina 18:01.0 5:48 D5 169 161 Alvarez, Ramon (12) SS-Woodcrest Christian 18:02.8 5:49 D5 170 162 Cooper Calvin ( ) CS-Central Valley Christ 18:03.0 5:49 D5 171 163 James FLEMING T (10) NCS-Marin Academy 18:03.0 5:49 D5 172 164 Perea, Matt ( ) CCS-St. Lawrence 18:03.1 5:49 D5 173 165 Morales, Benny ( ) CCS-Summit Prep 18:03.6 5:49 D5 174 166 Martino, Derek (12) SS-St. Joseph (Sm) 18:03.7 5:49 D5 175 167 Adan Barajas ( ) CS-Tranquillity 18:04.0 5:49 D5 176 168 Thomas Christner (11) SJS-Golden Sierra 18:05.0 5:50 D5 177 169 Eli Hopper (10) SJS-Vacaville Christian 18:05.0 5:50 D5 178 170 Greer-Gentis, James (11) SDS-Francis Parker 18:05.0 5:50 D5 179 171 Nicko CHEUNG (11) NCS-North Bay 18:05.0 5:50 D5 180 172 Nash, Jack ( ) CCS-Woodside Priory 18:05.4 5:50 D5 181 173 Chadwick, Edison (10) SS-Thacher 18:05.4 5:50 D5 182 174 Daily, Owen (10) SS-Brentwood 18:05.6 5:50 D5 183 175 Patel, Arjun (12) SS-St. Joseph (Sm) 18:05.9 5:50 D5 184 Harper, Ben (12) NS-Trinity 18:06.0 5:50 D5 185 176 Fabrizio ARANGO (10) NCS-Roseland 18:06.0 5:50 D5 186 177 Julian MORENO (12) NCS-Stuart Hall 18:06.0 5:50 D5 187 178 Diego MUNOZ (12) NCS-Middletown 18:06.0 5:50 D5 188 179 Rafael Crispin ( ) CS-Caruthers 18:07.0 5:50 D5 189 180 Sam MIRANDA (9) NCS-North Bay 18:07.0 5:50 D5 190 181 Spencer, Robert (11) SS-Orcutt Academy 18:09.3 5:51 D5 191 182 Althuas-Cressman, Jarrod (12) NS-Mt Shasta 18:09.4 5:51 D5 192 Austin Pruitt (11) SJS-Tioga 18:10.0 5:51 D5 193 183 Jack RONEY (10) NCS-Sonoma Academy 18:10.0 5:51 D5 194 184 Keuneman, Aaron (10) SS-Xavier Prep 18:10.5 5:51 D5 195 185 Verghese, Mrinal ( ) CCS-Crystal Springs 18:11.6 5:52 D5 196 186 Midler, Nicholas (11) SDS-Bishops 18:11.7 5:52 D5 197 187 Bronson Bodlak (11) SJS-Capital Christian 18:12.0 5:52 D5 198 188 Bailey WILLIAMS (9) NCS-Technology 18:12.0 5:52 D5 199 Xavier SETZER (12) NCS-North Coast Prep. 18:14.0 5:52 D5 200 189 Lars ARCHER (12) NCS-Urban School of 18:14.0 5:52 D5 201 190 Daniel PRENDERGAST ( ) NCS-Branson 18:14.0 5:52 D5 202 191 Wedeking, Andrew (12) SS-Crossroads 18:14.0 5:52 D5 203 192 Orton, Ryan (11) SS-Ontario Christian 18:14.9 5:53 D5 204 Jon Richmond (11) SJS-Foresthill 18:15.0 5:53 D5 205 193 Antonio DOMINGUEZ ( ) NCS-Stuart Hall 18:15.0 5:53 D5 206 194 Smith, Charlie (11) SS-St. Margarets 18:16.2 5:53 D5 207 195 Caspian MORAST (10) NCS-Sonoma Academy 18:17.0 5:53 D5 208 196 Clements, Luke (12) NS-University Prep 18:17.2 5:53 D5 209 197 Domingues, Joseph (9) SS-St. Joseph (Sm) 18:18.9 5:54 D5 210 198 Lugo Rodrigo ( ) CS-Tranquillity 18:20.0 5:54 D5 211 199 Josh LEMME (11) NCS-Technology 18:20.0 5:54 D5 212 200 Ibarra, Adrihel (11) SS-Xavier Prep 18:20.1 5:54 D5 213 201 Milligan, Owen (10) SS-Woodcrest Christian 18:20.7 5:55 D5 214 202 Gutow, Josh ( ) CCS-Woodside Priory 18:20.8 5:55 D5 215 203 Barsness, Adam (11) NS-University Prep 18:21.0 5:55 D5 216 204 Nathan ROBBINS (9) NCS-Berean Christian 18:21.0 5:55 D5 217 205 Moreland, Jamie (10) SS-Campbell Hall 18:21.1 5:55 D5 218 206 Kang, Joe (11) SDS-Foothills Christian 18:21.8 5:55 D5 219 207 Iannuccilli, Alec ( ) CCS-Crystal Springs 18:21.9 5:55 D5 220 208 O'Dell, Robert (11) SS-Western Christian 18:21.9 5:55 D5 221 209 Tyler Bosler (9) SJS-Vacaville Christian 18:22.0 5:55 D5 222 210 Colin HEATH (11) NCS-Urban School of 18:23.0 5:55 D5 223 211 Bonato, Joseph (9) SS-Acad. Academic Ex. 18:23.2 5:55 D5 224 Jun Kawano (10) SJS-Sacramento Waldorf 18:24.0 5:56 D5 225 212 Rodriguez, Gabriel (12) SS-Xavier Prep 18:24.1 5:56 D5 226 213 Dylan GONG (9) NCS-Oakland Military 18:25.0 5:56 D5 227 Chad Barnett (11) SJS-Foresthill 18:26.0 5:56 D5 228 214 Gabe TREVINO T (9) NCS-St. Joseph Notre 18:28.0 5:57 D5 229 215 Sanford, Alden ( ) CCS-The York School 18:28.6 5:57 D5 230 216 Rupprecht, Josh (10) SS-Valley Chris 18:29.3 5:57 D5 231 217 Sharp, Brance (12) SS-Orcutt Academy 18:29.3 5:57 D5 232 218 Agar, Gib ( ) CCS-Stevenson 18:30.0 5:58 D5 233 219 Morss, Ben ( ) CCS-Woodside Priory 18:30.0 5:58 D5 234 220 Ira NORTON-WESTBRO ( ) NCS-Athenian 18:30.0 5:58 D5 235 221 Eduardo Arias ( ) CS-Tranquillity 18:31.0 5:58 D5 236 222 Valdovinos, Christ (10) SS-Acad. Academic Ex. 18:31.7 5:58 D5 237 223 Cameron GILL T (10) NCS-St. Joseph Notre 18:33.0 5:59 D5 238 224 Worstell, Andres (11) SDS-Bishops 18:33.2 5:59 D5 239 225 Skyler DELA CRUZ (9) NCS-Stuart Hall 18:34.0 5:59 D5 240 226 Enriquez, Daniel ( ) CCS-St. Thomas More 18:34.6 5:59 D5 241 227 Tyler DRESDOW (9) NCS-Berean Christian 18:37.0 6:00 D5 242 228 Sarkisian, Wyatt (9) SS-Brentwood 18:38.6 6:00 D5 243 229 Wilson, William ( ) CCS-Stevenson 18:38.8 6:00 D5 244 230 Noah TEUSCHER (10) NCS-Head-Royce 18:39.0 6:00 D5 245 231 Ethan SCHOLL (9) NCS-Head-Royce 18:39.0 6:00 D5 246 232 Avila, Blake (12) SS-Western Christian 18:39.4 6:01 D5 247 233 Josh Dykstra ( ) CS-Central Valley Christ 18:40.0 6:01 D5 248 234 Younger, Ryan (9) SS-Brentwood 18:40.2 6:01 D5 249 235 Forougi, Noah (12) SDS-Santa Fe Christian 18:40.4 6:01 D5 250 236 Youstra, Jack ( ) CCS-Woodside Priory 18:40.6 6:01 D5 251 237 Batista, Riley (9) SS-Woodcrest Christian 18:40.6 6:01 D5 252 238 Graham, Robbie (9) SS-St. Margarets 18:40.9 6:01 D5 253 Hunter DAILY (11) NCS-Clear Lake 18:41.0 6:01 D5 254 239 De Lorimier, Phillip ( ) CCS-The York School 18:41.3 6:01 D5 255 240 Zhao, Ryan ( ) CCS-Stevenson 18:42.6 6:02 D5 256 Luke Hope (12) SJS-Foresthill 18:43.0 6:02 D5 257 241 Vicente ESPINOZA (10) NCS-Roseland 18:43.0 6:02 D5 258 242 Antonio Gonzalez ( ) CS-Riverdale 18:45.0 6:02 D5 259 243 Tristan ATKINSON (12) NCS-Technology 18:45.0 6:02 D5 260 244 Eli CATALNO (11) NCS-Sonoma Academy 18:45.0 6:02 D5 261 245 Sandoval, Luis ( ) CCS-Latino C.P. 18:45.8 6:03 D5 262 246 Allen, Chris (12) SS-Western Christian 18:45.9 6:03 D5 263 247 Ramirez, Joseph ( ) CCS-St. Francis CCC 18:46.4 6:03 D5 264 248 Shaper, Ford (9) SS-Thacher 18:46.7 6:03 D5 265 Navarro, Alonso (11) NS-Williams 18:46.8 6:03 D5 266 249 Bailey Gong ( ) CS-Central Valley Christ 18:47.0 6:03 D5 267 250 Miguel Rivera ( ) CS-Tranquillity 18:47.0 6:03 D5 268 251 Jackson BLAKE (11) NCS-Technology 18:48.0 6:03 D5 269 252 Romero, David (12) SS-Acad. Academic Ex. 18:49.2 6:04 D5 270 253 Shimano, Calvin (12) SS-Sage Hill 18:49.5 6:04 D5 271 254 Velazquez, Max ( ) CCS-Eastside Prep 18:49.7 6:04 D5 272 Antonio Gutierrez (12) SJS-ABLE Charter 18:51.0 6:04 D5 273 255 Pizana, Nathan ( ) CCS-Anzar 18:51.5 6:05 D5 274 256 McGuinness, Jack (11) SDS-Santa Fe Christian 18:51.8 6:05 D5 275 257 Salguero, Mynor (12) SS-Desert Chris 18:52.0 6:05 D5 276 258 Allyn, Spencer (12) SS-Campbell Hall 18:52.4 6:05 D5 277 259 Bergman, Ryan (12) SS-Brentwood 18:52.5 6:05 D5 278 260 Matties, Justin (9) NS-University Prep 18:52.8 6:05 D5 279 261 Selway, Luke ( ) CCS-St. Thomas More 18:53.0 6:05 D5 280 Brandon DICKEY (9) NCS-Clear Lake 18:53.0 6:05 D5 281 262 Garcia, Isiah ( ) CCS-Anzar 18:53.2 6:05 D5 282 263 Martinez, Axel ( ) CCS-Latino C.P. 18:53.9 6:05 D5 283 264 Maurilio Lopez ( ) CS-Caruthers 18:54.0 6:05 D5 284 265 Romero, Chris (10) SS-Acad. Academic Ex. 18:54.9 6:06 D5 285 266 Bryce Duncan (12) SJS-Buckingham Charter M 18:55.0 6:06 D5 286 267 Max Skinner (10) SJS-Capital Christian 18:55.0 6:06 D5 287 268 Joey KOURY (10) NCS-International 18:55.0 6:06 D5 288 269 Denis Popov (11) SJS-Capital Christian 18:56.0 6:06 D5 289 270 Isaiah MARTIN (11) NCS-Head-Royce 18:56.0 6:06 D5 290 271 Andrew Hus (12) SJS-Capital Christian 18:57.0 6:06 D5 291 272 Andrew Swieringa ( ) CS-Kern Valley 18:58.0 6:07 D5 292 273 Daniel YOUNG (10) NCS-Athenian 18:58.0 6:07 D5 293 274 Fried, Ben (12) SS-Crossroads 18:58.3 6:07 D5 294 275 Nataupsky, Luke (9) SS-Sage Hill 19:00.0 6:07 D5 295 276 Munoz, Jose ( ) CCS-Eastside Prep 19:00.4 6:07 D5 296 277 Dylan, Jonah (12) SS-Crossroads 19:00.9 6:08 D5 297 Antonio Barrios (11) SJS-Holt Academy 19:01.0 6:08 D5 298 Tony Smith (11) SJS-Woodland Christian 19:01.0 6:08 D5 299 278 Jesaiah Lingenfelter (11) SJS-Capital Christian 19:02.0 6:08 D5 300 279 Nick DOLAN (11) NCS-Rincon Valley 19:02.0 6:08 D5 301 280 Vandermeer, Daniel (12) SS-Valley Chris 19:02.3 6:08 D5 302 281 Wooten, Eli (12) SDS-Foothills Christian 19:02.9 6:08 D5 303 Dylan BENNETT (9) NCS-Clear Lake 19:03.0 6:08 D5 304 Devin McCoy (12) SJS-Waterford 19:04.0 6:09 D5 305 282 Tanner TARELLI (12) NCS-Middletown 19:04.0 6:09 D5 306 283 Lorenz, Jon (12) SDS-Liberty Charter 19:04.5 6:09 D5 307 284 Szekrenyi, Mark (9) SS-Valley Chris 19:05.6 6:09 D5 308 285 Vaillancourt, Zachary (12) NS-Colusa 19:05.7 6:09 D5 309 286 Sammy KLEIN (10) NCS-Bay School of SF 19:06.0 6:09 D5 310 287 Duffy, Shane (11) SDS-Julian High 19:06.5 6:09 D5 311 288 Jonathan Gaborko (9) SJS-Vacaville Christian 19:07.0 6:10 D5 312 289 Jose Arias ( ) CS-Riverdale 19:07.0 6:10 D5 313 290 Little, George (12) SDS-La Jolla Cou 19:07.7 6:10 D5 314 291 Georgi, Ayden (10) SS-Crossroads 19:08.1 6:10 D5 315 Bahen, Morgan (12) NS-Etna 19:08.9 6:10 D5 316 292 Uribe, Shane (10) SDS-Bishops 19:10.6 6:11 D5 317 Pruitt, Ryan (11) NS-Burney 19:10.7 6:11 D5 318 293 Jack ARMSTRONG (12) NCS-Urban School of 19:11.0 6:11 D5 319 294 Luis GARCIA (12) NCS-Roseland 19:11.0 6:11 D5 320 Cowan-Larkin, Henry (12) NS-Hamilton City 19:12.4 6:11 D5 321 295 Liu, Jett (11) SDS-Bishops 19:13.4 6:12 D5 322 296 Enriquez, Patrick ( ) CCS-St. Thomas More 19:13.7 6:12 D5 323 297 Issiah Avila ( ) CS-Liberty (Madera Ranch 19:14.0 6:12 D5 324 298 Valencia, Marco ( ) CCS-Latino C.P. 19:14.1 6:12 D5 325 299 Luis Martinez ( ) CS-Tranquillity 19:15.0 6:12 D5 326 300 Younkers, Derek (10) NS-University Prep 19:15.6 6:12 D5 327 Luis Ceron (12) SJS-Waterford 19:16.0 6:12 D5 328 301 Ismael Rosales ( ) CS-Riverdale 19:16.0 6:12 D5 329 302 Gomez, Jacob (9) SS-St. Joseph (Sm) 19:16.0 6:12 D5 330 303 Kelly, Daniel (10) SS-Campbell Hall 19:16.0 6:12 D5 331 304 Patel, Kylen (9) SS-Sage Hill 19:16.1 6:12 D5 332 305 Papworth, Lorenzo (10) SS-Orcutt Academy 19:16.1 6:12 D5 333 306 Spencer Larralde ( ) CS-Immanuel 19:17.0 6:13 D5 334 307 Morin, Clark (11) SS-Campbell Hall 19:17.5 6:13 D5 335 308 Barrera, Nico (9) SDS-La Jolla Cou 19:18.7 6:13 D5 336 309 Jacob OLSON (12) NCS-Middletown 19:19.0 6:13 D5 337 310 Kenneth SHINN (11) NCS-Technology 19:20.0 6:14 D5 338 311 Chris Lopez-Pugh (12) SJS-Golden Sierra 19:21.0 6:14 D5 339 312 Cheula, Chris (11) NS-Mt Shasta 19:21.2 6:14 D5 340 313 Josh PALMGREN (12) NCS-Rincon Valley 19:22.0 6:14 D5 341 314 Villamil, Bryant (10) SS-St. Margarets 19:22.2 6:14 D5 342 315 Baranski, Ben (11) SDS-Francis Parker 19:22.7 6:15 D5 343 316 Tristan Rollins (12) SJS-Golden Sierra 19:23.0 6:15 D5 344 317 Oscar Herrera ( ) CS-Caruthers 19:23.0 6:15 D5 345 Gio AVINA (9) NCS-Calistoga 19:23.0 6:15 D5 346 318 Cisneros, Cristian ( ) CCS-Eastside Prep 19:24.1 6:15 D5 347 Bouwens, Tyler ( ) CCS-Trinity Chr. 19:24.3 6:15 D5 348 JW Dauth (11) SJS-Tioga 19:25.0 6:15 D5 349 319 Ownby, Ethan (9) NS-Durham 19:26.0 6:16 D5 350 320 Ralph MCAVOY (12) NCS-International 19:26.0 6:16 D5 351 321 Sullivan, Ted (12) SDS-Francis Parker 19:26.9 6:16 D5 352 322 Micheal DENNIS (9) NCS-St. Patrick/St. 19:27.0 6:16 D5 353 323 Young, James ( ) CCS-St. Francis CCC 19:27.6 6:16 D5 354 324 Talon Waters (11) SJS-Millennium 19:28.0 6:16 D5 355 325 St. Jean, Richard (10) SDS-Rock Academy 19:28.6 6:16 D5 356 Flores, Fernando (12) NS-Hamilton City 19:29.4 6:17 D5 357 326 Warden, Matt (11) SS-Sage Hill 19:30.5 6:17 D5 358 327 Malcolm ROEDIGER ( ) NCS-Bay School of SF 19:31.0 6:17 D5 359 328 Alyosha Mathany (11) SJS-Argonaut 19:32.0 6:18 D5 360 329 Cade HERMESTON (11) NCS-Berean Christian 19:32.0 6:18 D5 361 330 Belden, Jarod (9) SS-Ontario Christian 19:32.4 6:18 D5 362 331 Murowatz, Andrew (10) SS-Ontario Christian 19:33.6 6:18 D5 363 332 Blake Borello (9) SJS-Golden Sierra 19:34.0 6:18 D5 364 333 Newman, John ( ) CCS-St. Thomas More 19:36.2 6:19 D5 365 334 Aguilar, Aaron (12) SS-Acad. Academic Ex. 19:36.8 6:19 D5 366 335 Reichel, Matthew (11) SDS-High Tech High NC 19:37.0 6:19 D5 367 336 Zach PASSALAQUA ( ) NCS-Rincon Valley 19:37.0 6:19 D5 368 337 Luke WILSON (10) NCS-Berean Christian 19:38.0 6:20 D5 369 338 Adam RAMIREZ (10) NCS-Branson 19:38.0 6:20 D5 370 339 Reyes, Ricardo (12) SDS-Bishops 19:39.0 6:20 D5 371 Goss, Tyler (10) NS-University Prep 19:39.1 6:20 D5 372 340 Smith-Ballon, Sean ( ) CCS-Pacific Coll. 19:39.9 6:20 D5 373 341 Vander Tuig, Andre (10) SS-Ontario Christian 19:40.5 6:20 D5 374 342 Noah Skelly (10) SJS-Argonaut 19:41.0 6:20 D5 375 343 Daniel Guerrero (10) SJS-Cristo Rey 19:41.0 6:20 D5 376 344 Wyeth COULTER T (12) NCS-San Francisco 19:41.0 6:20 D5 377 345 Allaman, Alessi ( ) CCS-Pacific Coll. 19:41.4 6:21 D5 378 346 Alex Foley (10) SJS-Vacaville Christian 19:42.0 6:21 D5 379 347 Matthew Pilawa (10) SJS-Western Sierra Colle 19:42.0 6:21 D5 380 Reese, James (10) NS-Providence C 19:42.2 6:21 D5 381 348 Gao, Chris ( ) CCS-Woodside Priory 19:42.5 6:21 D5 382 349 Justin HINGSTON (11) NCS-Middletown 19:43.0 6:21 D5 383 350 Saran, Harjot ( ) CCS-Oakwood 19:43.8 6:21 D5 384 351 Sunil PRABHU (9) NCS-Urban School of 19:44.0 6:21 D5 385 352 Amano, Nick (10) SS-Thacher 19:44.2 6:22 D5 386 353 Harris, Keivon (11) SDS-O'Farrell Charter 19:44.5 6:22 D5 387 354 Caleb Wiens ( ) CS-Liberty (Madera Ranch 19:45.0 6:22 D5 388 355 Michael Sassano ( ) CS-Liberty (Madera Ranch 19:45.0 6:22 D5 389 356 Muniz, Aaron ( ) CCS-Eastside Prep 19:45.4 6:22 D5 390 357 Matter, Ricky (10) SDS-Foothills Christian 19:45.7 6:22 D5 391 358 Gurparvesh Brar ( ) CS-Caruthers 19:46.0 6:22 D5 392 Neitsch, Dane (12) NS-Golden Eagle 19:47.6 6:23 D5 393 359 Vera, Edgar (9) SS-Acad. Academic Ex. 19:49.0 6:23 D5 394 360 John KINGSLAND (9) NCS-Bay School of SF 19:51.0 6:24 D5 395 361 Guerrero, Sean (10) SS-Western Christian 19:51.0 6:24 D5 396 362 Nunez, Alexis ( ) CCS-Eastside Prep 19:51.1 6:24 D5 397 363 Beckman, Julian (11) SS-Campbell Hall 19:51.2 6:24 D5 398 364 C.J. BOWES (9) NCS-Bentley Upper 19:52.0 6:24 D5 399 365 McCulloch, Jeremy (10) SDS-Francis Parker 19:52.7 6:24 D5 400 366 Aaron Lake (12) SJS-Argonaut 19:53.0 6:24 D5 401 Blankenburg, Luke (11) NS-University Prep 19:53.0 6:24 D5 402 367 Plata, Juan ( ) CCS-Eastside Prep 19:53.2 6:24 D5 403 368 Andrew Priela-Soto (11) SJS-Millennium 19:54.0 6:25 D5 404 369 Aidan LINSCOTT (12) NCS-Branson 19:54.0 6:25 D5 405 370 Malfo, Caleb (10) SS-St. Joseph (Sm) 19:54.0 6:25 D5 406 371 Amador, Fernando ( ) CCS-University Prep 19:54.7 6:25 D5 407 372 Anthony Dukes (10) SJS-Golden Sierra 19:55.0 6:25 D5 408 373 Diaz, Jacob (12) SS-Sage Hill 19:55.0 6:25 D5 409 374 Soto, Matthew (10) SS-St. Margarets 19:55.0 6:25 D5 410 375 Batey, Miles ( ) CCS-Oakwood 19:55.2 6:25 D5 411 376 Morales, Luis ( ) CCS-Anzar 19:55.2 6:25 D5 412 377 Ramirez, Alejandro (12) NS-Orland 19:55.5 6:25 D5 413 378 Conrad SMITH (10) NCS-St. Vincent 19:56.0 6:25 D5 414 379 Kron, Jed (10) SDS-Julian High 19:56.5 6:25 D5 415 380 Karl Nippoldt ( ) CS-Immanuel 19:57.0 6:26 D5 416 381 Agraso, Nathaniel (10) SS-Western Christian 19:57.1 6:26 D5 417 Stern, Noah ( ) CCS-Kehillah Jewish 19:58.4 6:26 D5 418 382 Hunter, Luke (9) SDS-Foothills Christian 19:58.6 6:26 D5 419 383 Sanchez, Evan (10) SS-St. Joseph (Sm) 19:58.9 6:26 D5 420 384 Arpit Patel ( ) CS-Frazier Mountain 19:59.0 6:26 D5 421 385 Emmet PFAU (12) NCS-Bay School of SF 19:59.0 6:26 D5 422 386 Rodriguez, Emmanuel ( ) CCS-Latino C.P. 19:59.2 6:26 D5 423 387 Miller, David (9) SDS-Liberty Charter 19:59.6 6:26 D5 424 388 Colglazier, Matthe (9) SS-St. Margarets 20:00.4 6:27 D5 425 389 Barringer, Cyrus ( ) CCS-Stevenson 20:00.6 6:27 D5 426 Perez ISAIAH (11) NCS-Livermore Valley 20:01.0 6:27 D5 427 390 Max SHAIN (11) NCS-International 20:01.0 6:27 D5 428 391 Donnie ELDER (11) NCS-Middletown 20:02.0 6:27 D5 429 392 Ruiz, Ian ( ) CCS-University Prep 20:02.1 6:27 D5 430 393 Avila, Jacob ( ) CCS-Anzar 20:02.4 6:27 D5 431 Neitsch, Asher (9) NS-Golden Eagle 20:02.4 6:27 D5 432 394 Hayden, Tristan (11) SDS-High Tech High NC 20:02.8 6:28 D5 433 395 Garritt Press ( ) CS-Minarets 20:04.0 6:28 D5 434 396 Jimenez, Danny ( ) CCS-Latino C.P. 20:05.0 6:28 D5 435 397 Diaz, Leo (9) SDS-Pacific Ridge 20:05.6 6:28 D5 436 Izucar, Ulises (11) SDS-Monarch 20:05.8 6:28 D5 437 398 Steenstra, Johnny (11) SDS-Calvin Christian 20:06.4 6:29 D5 438 399 Ehara, Shin ( ) CCS-Stevenson 20:06.4 6:29 D5 439 400 Boehringer, Tommy (12) SDS-Bishops 20:06.7 6:29 D5 440 401 Maceo ANDERSON ( ) NCS-Urban School of 20:08.0 6:29 D5 441 402 Brown, Calvin (10) SS-Sage Hill 20:08.0 6:29 D5 442 403 Segura, Sebastian ( ) CCS-Latino C.P. 20:08.6 6:29 D5 443 404 Shane RATHLE (12) NCS-International 20:10.0 6:30 D5 444 405 Wang, Jacob ( ) CCS-Stevenson 20:10.1 6:30 D5 445 406 Dasu, Sunjay ( ) CCS-St. Lawrence 20:10.5 6:30 D5 446 407 Price, Jarrett (9) SDS-Calvin Christian 20:10.8 6:30 D5 447 408 Peterschmidt, Thomas (12) SDS-Pacific Ridge 20:11.2 6:30 D5 448 409 Brown, Nate ( ) CCS-Stevenson 20:12.6 6:31 D5 449 410 Elenes, Javier (12) SDS-West Shores 20:12.8 6:31 D5 450 411 Daniel Chavez (11) SJS-Cristo Rey 20:13.0 6:31 D5 451 412 Wang, Tommy ( ) CCS-Woodside Priory 20:15.0 6:31 D5 452 413 Jason BOYD (9) NCS-St. Vincent 20:16.0 6:32 D5 453 414 Hill, Alex (10) SDS-La Jolla Cou 20:16.1 6:32 D5 454 415 Dawson Ford ( ) CS-Frazier Mountain 20:17.0 6:32 D5 455 416 Rubidoux, Liam (9) SDS-Christian 20:17.6 6:32 D5 456 417 Carter, Kristian (11) SDS-Guajome Park Acad 20:18.2 6:32 D5 457 418 Joevontae Atkins (12) SJS-Encina 20:19.0 6:33 D5 458 419 Bowdish, Tim ( ) CCS-St. Thomas More 20:20.3 6:33 D5 459 420 Isaac Koerner (11) SJS-Western Sierra Colle 20:21.0 6:33 D5 460 421 Payad, Jeromi (11) SDS-Liberty Charter 20:21.8 6:34 D5 461 422 JT Amador (12) SJS-Millennium 20:22.0 6:34 D5 462 423 Watkins, Ryan (12) SDS-La Jolla Cou 20:22.6 6:34 D5 463 424 Jesse Gonzalez ( ) CS-Riverdale 20:23.0 6:34 D5 464 425 Davis Scholl, Patrick (9) SDS-Julian High 20:24.5 6:35 D5 465 Harmon, Michael (10) NS-University Prep 20:25.3 6:35 D5 466 426 White, Tai ( ) CCS-Pacific Coll. 20:25.5 6:35 D5 467 427 Leslie, Tanner (12) SDS-Rock Academy 20:25.6 6:35 D5 468 428 Debruno, Nick (10) SS-Orcutt Academy 20:25.8 6:35 D5 469 429 Reed Dayton (12) SJS-Western Sierra Colle 20:26.0 6:35 D5 470 430 Kyle GONG (10) NCS-Oakland Military 20:26.0 6:35 D5 471 431 Ivan LEDEZMA (11) NCS-Oakland Military 20:26.0 6:35 D5 472 432 Ensley, Derek (9) SDS-Christian 20:28.0 6:36 D5 473 433 Scott DOLAN (9) NCS-Rincon Valley 20:28.0 6:36 D5 474 434 Owen Coursy ( ) CS-Kern Valley 20:29.0 6:36 D5 475 Carr, Brendan (12) NS-University Prep 20:30.6 6:36 D5 476 435 Alex DOMBROWSKI ( ) NCS-St. Vincent 20:33.0 6:37 D5 477 436 Marcotullio, Matthew ( ) CCS-Oakwood 20:33.2 6:37 D5 478 437 Aden Wiebers ( ) CS-Frazier Mountain 20:34.0 6:38 D5 479 438 Flores, Ricardo (11) NS-Orland 20:34.4 6:38 D5 480 Queriapa, Christian (10) SDS-Holtville 20:35.4 6:38 D5 481 439 Daniel Rogers ( ) CS-Liberty (Madera Ranch 20:36.0 6:38 D5 482 440 Dylan THIERMANN (12) NCS-Head-Royce 20:36.0 6:38 D5 483 441 Zack MINTZ (11) NCS-Head-Royce 20:38.0 6:39 D5 484 Panis, Spencer ( ) CCS-Alma Heights 20:40.1 6:40 D5 485 442 Gercke, Jonah (11) SDS-Pacific Ridge 20:40.6 6:40 D5 486 443 Edwin Rios ( ) CS-Riverdale 20:41.0 6:40 D5 487 444 Joseph Sales (12) SJS-Millennium 20:41.0 6:40 D5 488 445 Arvonen, Cody (11) NS-Durham 20:41.1 6:40 D5 489 446 Mason, Brad (12) SS-Orcutt Academy 20:41.7 6:40 D5 490 447 Connor McPherson ( ) CS-Liberty (Madera Ranch 20:42.0 6:40 D5 491 448 Worley, Anthony ( ) CCS-St. Thomas More 20:42.7 6:40 D5 492 449 Jeremy MURPHY (11) NCS-St. Patrick/St. 20:43.0 6:40 D5 493 450 Carneiro, Nikolas (9) SDS-Julian High 20:43.5 6:41 D5 494 451 Josh Harrison (12) SJS-Millennium 20:44.0 6:41 D5 495 452 David JANG (9) NCS-Berean Christian 20:46.0 6:41 D5 496 453 David Fontenot (12) SJS-Encina 20:47.0 6:42 D5 497 454 Liam BRANCH (10) NCS-International 20:47.0 6:42 D5 498 Hohberg, Joshua (10) NS-Providence C 20:47.5 6:42 D5 499 455 Chambers, Liam (11) SDS-High Tech High NC 20:47.6 6:42 D5 500 456 Piercen Gaborko (12) SJS-Vacaville Christian 20:48.0 6:42 D5 501 457 Rosenthal, Garrett (9) SDS-Christian 20:50.1 6:43 D5 502 458 Sanchez, Abraham (12) SDS-West Shores 20:50.5 6:43 D5 503 459 Mesa, Vincent (12) SDS-Mountain Empire 20:50.6 6:43 D5 504 Gil, Jonathan (12) SDS-Holtville 20:50.6 6:43 D5 505 460 Bond, Spencer (12) SDS-Liberty Charter 20:51.7 6:43 D5 506 461 Liam SANTOS (9) NCS-St. Patrick/St. 20:52.0 6:43 D5 507 462 Spencer SMALL T (11) NCS-San Francisco 20:53.0 6:44 D5 508 463 Nathaniel ARAUJO (10) NCS-Berean Christian 20:54.0 6:44 D5 509 464 Labozzetta, Robert (10) SDS-Mountain Empire 20:54.1 6:44 D5 510 465 Doig, Brett (11) SDS-Maranatha Christian 20:54.2 6:44 D5 511 466 Isaac Torres (10) SJS-Millennium 20:55.0 6:44 D5 512 467 Mills, Matthew (10) NS-Durham 20:56.5 6:45 D5 513 468 Caleb ROSEN (12) NCS-Head-Royce 20:57.0 6:45 D5 514 469 Grantham, Ryan (12) SDS-Foothills Christian 20:58.0 6:45 D5 515 470 Sandvik, Kellen (11) SDS-Santa Fe Christian 20:59.7 6:46 D5 516 471 Ben DAWSON (11) NCS-Bentley Upper 21:00.0 6:46 D5 517 472 Cash, Garrett ( ) CCS-Oakwood 21:00.8 6:46 D5 518 473 Ricky Vara ( ) CS-Riverdale 21:01.0 6:46 D5 519 474 Nick Morgan ( ) CS-Riverdale 21:01.0 6:46 D5 520 475 Avila, Joseph (10) SS-Ontario Christian 21:01.9 6:47 D5 521 476 Peter Dunham (11) SJS-Western Sierra Colle 21:02.0 6:47 D5 522 477 Jonny NANCE (12) NCS-Middletown 21:03.0 6:47 D5 523 478 Jack SHRIVE (11) NCS-Middletown 21:03.0 6:47 D5 524 Pauling, Caden (10) NS-Providence C 21:03.7 6:47 D5 525 479 Anthony Leal ( ) CS-Caruthers 21:06.0 6:48 D5 526 480 Jarrett Chow ( ) CS-Immanuel 21:07.0 6:48 D5 527 481 Nolan Reitz ( ) CS-Liberty (Madera Ranch 21:07.0 6:48 D5 528 482 Boensch, Frank (11) SDS-High Tech High NC 21:08.3 6:49 D5 529 483 Yun, Christian (11) SDS-Pacific Ridge 21:11.6 6:50 D5 530 Navarro, Ramiro (12) NS-Williams 21:11.7 6:50 D5 531 484 David Fuller ( ) CS-Minarets 21:12.0 6:50 D5 532 485 Micheal Penny (10) SJS-Buckingham Charter M 21:12.0 6:50 D5 533 486 Cameron FISHER (9) NCS-Bentley Upper 21:12.0 6:50 D5 534 487 Ackles, Robby (10) SDS-High Tech High NC 21:12.1 6:50 D5 535 488 Blake Demaria ( ) CS-Minarets 21:13.0 6:50 D5 536 Cerrillo, Manuel ( ) CCS-Downtown C.P. 21:13.4 6:50 D5 537 Lopez, Christian (11) SDS-Gompers 21:13.8 6:50 D5 538 489 Joseph Paez (11) SJS-Cristo Rey 21:14.0 6:50 D5 539 Carl ALEXANDERSSON ( ) NCS-North Coast Prep. 21:14.0 6:50 D5 540 490 Kuzmack, Conor (11) SDS-Santa Fe Christian 21:14.2 6:51 D5 541 491 Kuzmack, Ethan (11) SDS-Santa Fe Christian 21:14.7 6:51 D5 542 Bratton, Mike (12) NS-Modoc 21:15.0 6:51 D5 543 492 Morales, Oscar ( ) CCS-Summit Prep 21:16.7 6:51 D5 544 Thomas KUNZE (9) NCS-San Domenico 21:18.0 6:52 D5 545 493 Matthew Chapa-Tellez (12) SJS-Encina 21:22.0 6:53 D5 546 494 McDonough, Trevor (11) SDS-Foothills Christian 21:22.4 6:53 D5 547 495 Travis Lemstra ( ) CS-Central Valley Christ 21:23.0 6:53 D5 548 496 Guiffre, Michael (11) NS-Durham 21:23.2 6:53 D5 549 497 Perkins, Zach (11) NS-Durham 21:24.7 6:54 D5 550 498 Will Jones (11) SJS-Vacaville Christian 21:25.0 6:54 D5 551 499 Pollard, Jared (11) SDS-Pacific Ridge 21:25.1 6:54 D5 552 500 Nunez, Aron (11) NS-Orland 21:25.2 6:54 D5 553 501 Sikka, Sidh ( ) CCS-Oakwood 21:25.9 6:54 D5 554 502 Tellez, Guillermo (11) SDS-West Shores 21:27.3 6:55 D5 555 503 Robby Brandt ( ) CS-Immanuel 21:28.0 6:55 D5 556 504 Felix HUANG (10) NCS-Oakland Military 21:30.0 6:56 D5 557 505 Hone, Mason (10) NS-Colusa 21:30.5 6:56 D5 558 506 Mccrank, Kenneth (11) SS-Acad. Academic Ex. 21:31.5 6:56 D5 559 507 Strauch, Caleb (11) SDS-Mountain Empire 21:32.3 6:56 D5 560 508 Elvis BERNABE (12) NCS-Oakland Military 21:34.0 6:57 D5 561 509 Campbell UNRUH (12) NCS-Bentley Upper 21:35.0 6:57 D5 562 510 Josh BRINDLAY (10) NCS-North Bay 21:35.0 6:57 D5 563 511 Haessner, Harry ( ) CCS-University Prep 21:35.2 6:57 D5 564 512 Gray, Justin (10) SDS-Maranatha Christian 21:35.6 6:57 D5 565 Preston Guzman (10) SJS-Holt Academy 21:38.0 6:58 D5 566 513 Owen Fritz (11) SJS-Argonaut 21:40.0 6:59 D5 567 514 James SHUM (12) NCS-Bentley Upper 21:41.0 6:59 D5 568 515 Dang, Nolan ( ) CCS-Summit Prep 21:41.4 6:59 D5 569 516 Walker, Nathan ( ) CCS-Oakwood 21:41.9 6:59 D5 570 517 Ben RYAN (10) NCS-International 21:44.0 7:00 D5 571 Harris-Jordan, Michael (9) SDS-Gompers 21:44.4 7:00 D5 572 518 Perez, Jorge ( ) CCS-University Prep 21:44.5 7:00 D5 573 Stapleton, Camden (12) SDS-River Valley 21:45.1 7:00 D5 574 519 Devries, Kevin (12) SS-Ontario Christian 21:45.1 7:00 D5 575 520 Garcia, Chris (9) NS-Orland 21:48.0 7:01 D5 576 521 Stout, Justin (9) SDS-Maranatha Christian 21:48.2 7:02 D5 577 522 Lara, Sal (11) NS-Colusa 21:49.6 7:02 D5 578 523 Sanchez, Horacio (12) SDS-West Shores 21:51.6 7:03 D5 579 Ritz, Thomas (11) SDS-Lutheran High 21:52.7 7:03 D5 580 524 Fabian Ramirez ( ) CS-Caruthers 21:53.0 7:03 D5 581 525 Will COONS (12) NCS-North Bay 21:53.0 7:03 D5 582 526 Jacobson, Tyler ( ) CCS-University Prep 21:54.1 7:03 D5 583 527 Ackles, Ryan (10) SDS-High Tech High NC 21:55.2 7:04 D5 584 528 Scorsur, Darren ( ) CCS-St. Lawrence 21:55.6 7:04 D5 585 Chris LEUNG (12) NCS-Redwood 21:56.0 7:04 D5 586 529 Garibay, Antonio (12) NS-Durham 21:56.8 7:04 D5 587 530 Ji'Shuri Johnson (12) SJS-Encina 21:57.0 7:04 D5 588 531 Snyder, Nicholas (11) SDS-Christian 21:57.9 7:05 D5 589 532 Jake Hawley (9) SJS-Buckingham Charter M 21:58.0 7:05 D5 590 533 Alex WONG (11) NCS-International 21:58.0 7:05 D5 591 534 Burns, Wayde (10) NS-Mt Shasta 21:58.8 7:05 D5 592 Aidan FOSDAHL (9) NCS-Redwood 22:01.0 7:06 D5 593 Jacob SHUPP (9) NCS-Redwood 22:02.0 7:06 D5 594 535 Shin, Daniel ( ) CCS-University Prep 22:04.1 7:07 D5 595 536 Paine Gretler (11) SJS-Western Sierra Colle 22:05.0 7:07 D5 596 537 Winterbottom, Christo (h) CCS-Anzar 22:05.0 7:07 D5 597 Glevy, Chris (10) SDS-Horizon 22:07.5 7:08 D5 598 538 Beecher, Isaac (10) SDS-Guajome Park Acad 22:08.9 7:08 D5 599 539 Mckenzie Olivas ( ) CS-Minarets 22:09.0 7:08 D5 600 540 Stiemke, Khailil (11) SDS-High Tech High NC 22:09.0 7:08 D5 601 Joshua GARZA (12) NCS-Livermore Valley 22:09.0 7:08 D5 602 541 Szymanski, Austin (9) SDS-Julian High 22:09.3 7:08 D5 603 Tyler GONSALVES (9) NCS-Redwood 22:10.0 7:09 D5 604 542 Brandon Sassano ( ) CS-Liberty (Madera Ranch 22:11.0 7:09 D5 605 Jesus GARCIA (9) NCS-Calistoga 22:11.0 7:09 D5 606 543 East, Myles (12) SDS-Guajome Park Acad 22:12.7 7:09 D5 607 544 Miranda, Andres (10) SDS-O'Farrell Charter 22:14.8 7:10 D5 608 545 Nick Riebeek (12) SJS-Western Sierra Colle 22:15.0 7:10 D5 609 Gordon HUANG (12) NCS-Making Waves 22:15.0 7:10 D5 610 Nathan ROMEO ( ) NCS-North Coast Prep. 22:17.0 7:11 D5 611 546 Silberstein, Ian ( ) CCS-Pacific Coll. 22:19.0 7:11 D5 612 547 John DAMATO (10) NCS-St. Vincent 22:19.0 7:11 D5 613 548 Zanardi, Jacob (11) SDS-Santa Fe Christian 22:19.4 7:12 D5 614 549 Zanardi, Justin (11) SDS-Santa Fe Christian 22:19.5 7:12 D5 615 550 Punzo, Aaron (10) NS-Orland 22:21.7 7:12 D5 616 551 Tucker Dunbar (12) SJS-Western Sierra Colle 22:23.0 7:13 D5 617 Brent ASHIZAWA (12) NCS-Livermore Valley 22:26.0 7:14 D5 618 552 Allan Nicholson (12) SJS-Golden Sierra 22:28.0 7:14 D5 619 553 Ferguson, Tucker (12) SDS-Liberty Charter 22:28.4 7:14 D5 620 554 Segura, Alfredo (10) SDS-O'Farrell Charter 22:29.3 7:15 D5 621 555 Luke Fuller ( ) CS-Minarets 22:30.0 7:15 D5 622 556 Dong TRAN (10) NCS-Oakland Military 22:30.0 7:15 D5 623 557 Davis, William (9) SDS-Maranatha Christian 22:30.5 7:15 D5 624 558 Kaufman, Hunter ( ) CCS-Summit Prep 22:30.7 7:15 D5 625 559 Thanh HUYNH (10) NCS-Oakland Military 22:34.0 7:16 D5 626 560 Anderson, Jackson ( ) CCS-Pacific Coll. 22:36.8 7:17 D5 627 561 Max NUNLEY (10) NCS-Rincon Valley 22:40.0 7:18 D5 628 562 Buccola, Anthony (11) NS-Durham 22:40.3 7:18 D5 629 563 Snodgrass, Bryce (10) SDS-Pacific Ridge 22:40.8 7:18 D5 630 564 Steven Andrade ( ) CS-Immanuel 22:42.0 7:19 D5 631 Bradley, Matthew (11) NS-Durham 22:42.2 7:19 D5 632 Urena-Valdes, Hernan (11) NS-Hamilton City 22:43.0 7:19 D5 633 565 Nikolas De La Torre (12) SJS-Cristo Rey 22:45.0 7:20 D5 634 Aguirre, Rodrigo (9) SDS-Chula Vista 22:45.5 7:20 D5 635 566 Conner CROSBY (9) NCS-St. Vincent 22:47.0 7:20 D5 636 567 Green, Brendan ( ) CCS-Summit Prep 22:47.1 7:20 D5 637 568 Joseph Gudino (12) SJS-Millennium 22:53.0 7:22 D5 638 569 Sy, Jwann (11) SDS-O'Farrell Charter 22:55.9 7:23 D5 639 570 Mohanraj, Ajith ( ) CCS-St. Lawrence 22:56.2 7:23 D5 640 Malik, Junaid (10) SDS-Lutheran High 22:56.2 7:23 D5 641 571 Paredes, Aaron (12) SDS-O'Farrell Charter 22:56.4 7:24 D5 642 572 Uiterwijk, Jesse ( ) CCS-Summit Prep 22:56.8 7:24 D5 643 Bryson Delph (11) SJS-Holt Academy 22:57.0 7:24 D5 644 573 Wahl, Johnathon (12) SDS-Mountain Empire 23:00.6 7:25 D5 645 574 Patrick, Luke (10) SS-Campbell Hall 23:03.6 7:26 D5 646 575 Perez, Rafael (11) NS-Colusa 23:03.8 7:26 D5 647 Vazquez, Fidencio (9) SDS-Chula Vista 23:04.2 7:26 D5 648 576 Gonzolo, Chaidez (12) SDS-West Shores 23:05.3 7:26 D5 649 577 Daniel Tull (10) SJS-Buckingham Charter M 23:06.0 7:27 D5 650 Ming GUO (9) NCS-San Domenico 23:06.0 7:27 D5 651 578 Segoria, Noah (11) SDS-Maranatha Christian 23:08.3 7:27 D5 652 579 Miller, Troy (11) SDS-Guajome Park Acad 23:09.7 7:28 D5 653 580 Logan Malaney (10) SJS-Buckingham Charter M 23:11.0 7:28 D5 654 581 Browne, Joshua (11) SDS-Christian 23:12.9 7:29 D5 655 582 Calvin Cacy ( ) CS-Minarets 23:14.0 7:29 D5 656 Lucas BRISICHELLA ( ) NCS-Mattole Triple 23:20.0 7:31 D5 657 Ramirez, Aaron (11) NS-Providence C 23:22.2 7:32 D5 658 583 Lay, Ryan (9) SDS-Julian High 23:31.5 7:35 D5 659 584 Tanner Tito ( ) CS-Kern Valley 23:33.0 7:35 D5 660 585 Marcus, Nathan (11) SDS-Calvin Christian 23:37.6 7:37 D5 661 Rodriguez, Josha (12) SDS-Gompers 23:39.2 7:37 D5 662 586 Grady, Blake ( ) CCS-St. Lawrence 23:41.9 7:38 D5 663 587 Terry COPPERMAN ( ) NCS-North Bay 23:45.0 7:39 D5 664 588 Luigi ALEJANDRINO ( ) NCS-St. Patrick/St. 23:47.0 7:40 D5 665 589 Chu, Tom ( ) CCS-Summit Prep 23:47.5 7:40 D5 666 Ohgi, Brenden (10) SDS-Bonsall 23:47.9 7:40 D5 667 Cameron DOWNEY (11) NCS-Making Waves 23:56.0 7:43 D5 668 590 Ferda, Karl (10) SDS-Guajome Park Acad 23:58.9 7:44 D5 669 Samuel LEE (11) NCS-Redwood 24:03.0 7:45 D5 670 Keith COLLIER (10) NCS-Redwood 24:11.0 7:48 D5 671 591 Caleb Hurst ( ) CS-Kern Valley 24:13.0 7:48 D5 672 592 Gonzalo Vega (10) SJS-Cristo Rey 24:16.0 7:49 D5 673 Luis Anaya (10) SJS-Holt Academy 24:17.0 7:50 D5 674 Allem, Cameron (10) SDS-Horizon 24:17.6 7:50 D5 675 593 Avila, Cesar ( ) CCS-Anzar 24:18.3 7:50 D5 676 594 Nagata, Jared (9) SDS-Guajome Park Acad 24:19.2 7:50 D5 677 595 Zeman, Mason ( ) CCS-St. Lawrence 24:26.1 7:52 D5 678 596 Delgado, Matthew (10) SDS-Mountain Empire 24:34.9 7:55 D5 679 597 Nephalin Yang (10) SJS-Encina 24:39.0 7:57 D5 680 Rico, Angel (10) SDS-Bayfront Charter 24:39.5 7:57 D5 681 598 Reza, Emmanuel (10) SDS-O'Farrell Charter 24:40.0 7:57 D5 682 599 Rojas, Omar (10) SDS-O'Farrell Charter 24:40.1 7:57 D5 683 Jasper YEO (12) NCS-Livermore Valley 24:50.0 8:00 D5 684 Gustavo HERRERA ( ) NCS-Calistoga 24:53.0 8:01 D5 685 600 Wright, Jacob (10) SDS-Christian 24:55.6 8:02 D5 686 601 Berchek, Aidan (11) SDS-Rock Academy 25:02.1 8:04 D5 687 602 Higgins, Max (10) SDS-Rock Academy 25:18.0 8:09 D5 688 603 Hill, Brandon (12) NS-Colusa 25:29.4 8:13 D5 689 Rubalcaba, Kevin (11) SDS-Chula Vista 25:31.9 8:14 D5 690 Brandt MASON (9) NCS-Clear Lake 25:33.0 8:14 D5 691 Avila, Christian (9) SDS-Chula Vista 25:34.4 8:14 D5 692 604 Saul Lopez (11) SJS-Cristo Rey 25:36.0 8:15 D5 693 605 Brendan MCCARTHY ( ) NCS-St. Patrick/St. 25:46.0 8:18 D5 694 Lawton YOUNG (10) NCS-Redwood 25:56.0 8:21 D5 695 Gonzalez, Cristobal (9) SDS-Chula Vista 25:59.1 8:22 D5 696 606 Victor Ayala ( ) CS-Frazier Mountain 26:05.0 8:24 D5 697 607 Jongetjes, Nicholas (9) SDS-Calvin Christian 26:11.0 8:26 D5 698 608 Tapia, Juan (12) SDS-Guajome Park Acad 26:22.9 8:30 D5 699 Prasad, Vivek (12) NS-Weed 26:25.1 8:31 D5 700 Elkins, Fulton (9) SDS-Bonsall 26:49.2 8:39 D5 701 609 Eian Ocampo ( ) CS-Kern Valley 27:13.0 8:46 D5 702 610 Leslie, Trenton (9) SDS-Rock Academy 27:15.9 8:47 D5 703 611 Johnn Castro ( ) CS-Frazier Mountain 27:53.0 8:59 D5 704 612 Woll, Ethan (9) SDS-Calvin Christian 28:58.2 9:20 D5 705 Hernandez, Angel (9) SDS-Gompers 29:34.6 9:32 D5 706 613 Matisse Leathers (11) SJS-Cristo Rey 29:37.0 9:33 D5 707 614 Perez, Tyler (9) SDS-Mountain Empire 30:17.9 9:46 D5 708 615 Mercado, Manuel (9) SDS-Mountain Empire 30:23.5 9:48 D5 709 616 Ambriz, David ( ) CCS-St. Francis CCC 37:24.0 12:03 D5 TEAM RESULTS (D5-B) ============ Team Advances On Pl School Point Team Score Order Time Avg Spread Div == ====================== ===== ==================================== ========= ======= ======= === 1 SS-Flintridge Prep 139 2 - 11 - 31 - 44 - 51 [74-110] 1:22:10.2 16:26.0 01:24.6 D5 2 NCS-Marin Academy 171 3 - 20 - 36 - 52 - 60 [163] 1:22:56.0 16:35.2 01:29.0 D5 3 NCS-St. Joseph Notre 246 1 - 26 - 40 - 62 - 117 [214-223] 1:23:18.0 16:39.6 02:40.0 D5 4 NCS-Lick Wilmerding 249 14 - 39 - 49 - 50 - 97 [141-152] 1:24:29.0 16:53.8 01:15.0 D5 5 SS-Desert Chris 261 8 - 9 - 79 - 81 - 84 [135-257] 1:24:40.0 16:56.0 01:16.9 D5 6 NCS-College 270 4 - 24 - 34 - 89 - 119 [120-148] 1:24:16.0 16:51.2 01:58.0 D5 7 CS-Wonderful College Pre 328 16 - 21 - 87 - 88 - 116 [128-137] 1:25:37.0 17:07.4 01:22.0 D5 8 CCS-Crystal Springs 354 46 - 47 - 65 - 75 - 121 [185-207] 1:25:58.4 17:11.6 00:54.3 D5 9 CCS-St. Francis CCC 366 13 - 15 - 22 - 69 - 247 [323-616] 1:25:11.7 17:02.3 02:27.2 D5 10 NCS-Athenian 391 7 - 68 - 73 - 92 - 151 [220-273] 1:26:01.0 17:12.2 01:58.0 D5 11 NCS-Sonoma Academy 401 25 - 45 - 58 - 90 - 183 [195-244] 1:26:12.0 17:14.4 01:36.0 D5 12 NCS-San Francisco 401 18 - 30 - 85 - 124 - 144 [344-462] 1:26:15.0 17:15.0 01:30.0 D5 13 CCS-The York School 456 63 - 72 - 78 - 93 - 150 [215-239] 1:27:16.1 17:27.2 00:48.6 D5 14 NCS-Stuart Hall 460 6 - 57 - 108 - 112 - 177 [193-225] 1:26:33.0 17:18.6 02:09.0 D5 15 SS-Xavier Prep 498 32 - 42 - 98 - 142 - 184 [200-212] 1:27:05.0 17:25.0 01:32.7 D5 16 SS-Woodcrest Christian 513 19 - 48 - 131 - 154 - 161 [201-237] 1:27:11.7 17:26.3 01:36.6 D5 17 NCS-Roseland 543 38 - 41 - 139 - 149 - 176 [241-294] 1:27:26.0 17:29.2 01:22.0 D5 18 SS-Brentwood 622 59 - 61 - 100 - 174 - 228 [234-259] 1:28:38.7 17:43.7 01:32.3 D5 19 CS-Central Valley Christ 628 12 - 106 - 115 - 162 - 233 [249-495] 1:28:27.0 17:41.4 02:22.0 D5 20 SS-Thacher 638 5 - 83 - 129 - 173 - 248 [352] 1:28:02.4 17:36.4 02:53.5 D5 21 SS-Crossroads 698 43 - 91 - 99 - 191 - 274 [277-291] 1:29:09.8 17:49.9 02:11.6 D5 22 SS-Valley Chris 711 55 - 123 - 158 - 159 - 216 [280-284] 1:29:20.6 17:52.1 01:25.0 D5 23 SDS-Francis Parker 745 35 - 103 - 122 - 170 - 315 [321-365] 1:29:34.8 17:54.9 02:43.0 D5 24 NS-Mt Shasta 747 17 - 96 - 140 - 182 - 312 [534] 1:29:23.9 17:52.7 02:56.6 D5 25 NS-University Prep 754 86 - 133 - 136 - 196 - 203 [260-300] 1:29:54.3 17:58.8 00:52.0 D5 26 NCS-Branson 767 109 - 155 - 156 - 157 - 190 [338-369] 1:29:53.0 17:58.6 00:32.0 D5 27 SJS-Capital Christian 779 23 - 33 - 187 - 267 - 269 [271-278] 1:29:13.0 17:50.6 02:24.0 D5 28 CS-Tranquillity 832 114 - 132 - 167 - 198 - 221 [250-299] 1:30:31.0 18:06.2 00:47.0 D5 29 SDS-La Jolla Cou 841 66 - 76 - 101 - 290 - 308 [414-423] 1:30:36.4 18:07.2 02:07.6 D5 30 CCS-Woodside Priory 857 28 - 172 - 202 - 219 - 236 [348-412] 1:30:12.7 18:02.5 02:04.7 D5 31 NCS-Urban School of 868 29 - 147 - 189 - 210 - 293 [351-401] 1:30:22.0 18:04.4 02:34.0 D5 32 SS-Western Christian 885 94 - 105 - 208 - 232 - 246 [361-381] 1:31:02.7 18:12.5 01:12.0 D5 33 SS-Orcutt Academy 913 64 - 146 - 181 - 217 - 305 [428-446] 1:31:01.0 18:12.2 02:06.7 D5 34 NCS-Technology 935 54 - 188 - 199 - 243 - 251 [310] 1:31:09.0 18:13.8 01:44.0 D5 35 SS-St. Joseph (Sm) 965 125 - 166 - 175 - 197 - 302 [370-383] 1:31:32.5 18:18.5 01:28.0 D5 36 NCS-Bay School of SF 976 67 - 143 - 153 - 286 - 327 [360-385] 1:31:43.0 18:20.6 02:19.0 D5 37 SS-St. Margarets 995 104 - 145 - 194 - 238 - 314 [374-388] 1:31:56.4 18:23.2 01:41.1 D5 38 SDS-Bishops 1079 82 - 186 - 224 - 292 - 295 [339-400] 1:32:35.5 18:31.1 01:46.8 D5 39 SJS-Vacaville Christian 1125 113 - 169 - 209 - 288 - 346 [456-498] 1:33:00.0 18:36.0 01:58.0 D5 40 CS-Caruthers 1171 53 - 179 - 264 - 317 - 358 [479-524] 1:33:13.0 18:38.6 02:43.0 D5 41 SS-Campbell Hall 1191 118 - 205 - 258 - 303 - 307 [363-574] 1:33:32.3 18:42.4 01:32.2 D5 42 NCS-Berean Christian 1192 95 - 204 - 227 - 329 - 337 [452-463] 1:33:42.0 18:44.4 02:04.0 D5 43 SJS-Argonaut 1193 77 - 80 - 328 - 342 - 366 [513] 1:33:50.0 18:46.0 02:34.0 D5 44 NCS-Head-Royce 1198 27 - 230 - 231 - 270 - 440 [441-468] 1:33:25.0 18:41.0 04:01.0 D5 45 SJS-Golden Sierra 1238 111 - 168 - 311 - 316 - 332 [372-552] 1:34:06.0 18:49.2 01:51.0 D5 46 SS-Acad. Academic Ex. 1284 211 - 222 - 252 - 265 - 334 [359-506] 1:34:15.8 18:51.1 01:13.6 D5 47 SS-Sage Hill 1285 127 - 253 - 275 - 304 - 326 [373-402] 1:34:25.5 18:53.1 01:41.1 D5 48 SS-Ontario Christian 1320 126 - 192 - 330 - 331 - 341 [475-519] 1:34:50.7 18:58.1 01:51.2 D5 49 CCS-Anzar 1342 56 - 255 - 262 - 376 - 393 [537-593] 1:34:46.8 18:57.3 02:57.9 D5 50 NCS-Rincon Valley 1398 37 - 279 - 313 - 336 - 433 [561] 1:35:13.0 19:02.6 03:44.0 D5 51 CCS-Stevenson 1475 218 - 229 - 240 - 389 - 399 [405-409] 1:35:58.4 19:11.6 01:36.4 D5 52 NCS-Middletown 1509 178 - 282 - 309 - 349 - 391 [477-478] 1:36:14.0 19:14.8 01:56.0 D5 53 CCS-St. Thomas More 1535 226 - 261 - 296 - 333 - 419 [448] 1:36:37.8 19:19.5 01:45.7 D5 54 CCS-Eastside Prep 1566 254 - 276 - 318 - 356 - 362 [367] 1:36:50.7 19:22.1 01:01.4 D5 55 CCS-Latino C.P. 1588 245 - 263 - 298 - 386 - 396 [403] 1:36:58.0 19:23.6 01:19.2 D5 56 SDS-Julian High 1612 71 - 287 - 379 - 425 - 450 [541-583] 1:37:26.1 19:29.2 03:28.4 D5 57 SDS-Liberty Charter 1653 102 - 283 - 387 - 421 - 460 [553] 1:37:58.5 19:35.7 03:10.8 D5 58 SDS-Foothills Christian 1695 206 - 281 - 357 - 382 - 469 [494] 1:38:07.0 19:37.4 02:36.2 D5 59 CS-Riverdale 1699 242 - 289 - 301 - 424 - 443 [473-474] 1:38:12.0 19:38.4 01:56.0 D5 60 CCS-Oakwood 1703 70 - 350 - 375 - 436 - 472 [501-516] 1:38:28.0 19:41.6 03:45.8 D5 61 CCS-Pacific Coll. 1764 107 - 340 - 345 - 426 - 546 [560] 1:39:47.8 19:57.5 04:37.0 D5 62 NCS-International 1836 268 - 320 - 390 - 404 - 454 [517-533] 1:39:19.0 19:51.8 01:52.0 D5 63 SDS-Pacific Ridge 1864 134 - 397 - 408 - 442 - 483 [499-563] 1:40:02.5 20:00.5 03:18.1 D5 64 CS-Liberty (Madera Ranch 1892 297 - 354 - 355 - 439 - 447 [481-542] 1:40:02.0 20:00.4 01:28.0 D5 65 SDS-Santa Fe Christian 1942 235 - 256 - 470 - 490 - 491 [548-549] 1:41:00.8 20:12.1 02:34.3 D5 66 NCS-Bentley Upper 1960 130 - 364 - 471 - 486 - 509 [514] 1:41:30.0 20:18.0 03:44.0 D5 67 NCS-North Bay 1973 171 - 180 - 510 - 525 - 587 [ ] 1:43:25.0 20:41.0 05:40.0 D5 68 SJS-Millennium 2009 324 - 368 - 422 - 444 - 451 [466-568] 1:41:09.0 20:13.8 01:16.0 D5 69 CS-Minarets 2044 138 - 395 - 484 - 488 - 539 [555-582] 1:42:32.0 20:30.4 04:15.0 D5 70 SJS-Encina 2054 160 - 418 - 453 - 493 - 530 [597] 1:42:26.0 20:29.2 03:56.0 D5 71 NCS-Oakland Military 2086 213 - 430 - 431 - 504 - 508 [556-559] 1:42:21.0 20:28.2 03:09.0 D5 72 SDS-High Tech High NC 2153 335 - 394 - 455 - 482 - 487 [527-540] 1:42:47.8 20:33.5 01:35.1 D5 73 SJS-Western Sierra Colle 2208 347 - 420 - 429 - 476 - 536 [545-551] 1:43:36.0 20:43.2 02:23.0 D5 74 NS-Durham 2224 319 - 445 - 467 - 496 - 497 [529-562] 1:43:51.5 20:46.3 01:58.7 D5 75 CS-Immanuel 2233 306 - 380 - 480 - 503 - 564 [ ] 1:44:31.0 20:54.2 03:25.0 D5 76 CCS-St. Lawrence 2254 164 - 406 - 528 - 570 - 586 [595] 1:46:47.3 21:21.4 05:38.8 D5 77 CCS-Summit Prep 2297 165 - 492 - 515 - 558 - 567 [572-589] 1:46:19.5 21:15.9 04:43.5 D5 78 CCS-University Prep 2318 371 - 392 - 511 - 518 - 526 [535] 1:45:10.6 21:02.1 01:59.4 D5 79 NCS-St. Vincent 2339 378 - 413 - 435 - 547 - 566 [ ] 1:45:51.0 21:10.2 02:51.0 D5 80 NS-Orland 2385 377 - 438 - 500 - 520 - 550 [ ] 1:46:04.8 21:12.9 02:26.2 D5 81 SJS-Cristo Rey 2400 343 - 411 - 489 - 565 - 592 [604-613] 1:48:09.0 21:37.8 04:35.0 D5 82 SDS-Christian 2417 416 - 432 - 457 - 531 - 581 [600] 1:46:46.5 21:21.3 02:55.3 D5 83 NCS-St. Patrick/St. 2425 322 - 449 - 461 - 588 - 605 [ ] 1:50:35.0 22:07.0 06:19.0 D5 84 SJS-Buckingham Charter M 2440 266 - 485 - 532 - 577 - 580 [ ] 1:48:22.0 21:40.4 04:16.0 D5 85 CS-Frazier Mountain 2453 384 - 415 - 437 - 606 - 611 [ ] 1:54:48.0 22:57.6 07:54.0 D5 86 SDS-West Shores 2469 410 - 458 - 502 - 523 - 576 [ ] 1:47:27.5 21:29.5 02:52.5 D5 87 NS-Colusa 2490 285 - 505 - 522 - 575 - 603 [ ] 1:50:59.0 22:11.8 06:23.7 D5 88 CS-Kern Valley 2490 272 - 434 - 584 - 591 - 609 [ ] 1:54:26.0 22:53.2 08:15.0 D5 89 SDS-Rock Academy 2565 325 - 427 - 601 - 602 - 610 [ ] 1:57:30.2 23:30.0 07:47.3 D5 90 SDS-O'Farrell Charter 2591 353 - 544 - 554 - 569 - 571 [598-599] 1:50:20.9 22:04.1 03:11.9 D5 91 SDS-Mountain Empire 2599 459 - 464 - 507 - 573 - 596 [614-615] 1:50:52.5 22:10.5 03:44.3 D5 92 SDS-Calvin Christian 2609 398 - 407 - 585 - 607 - 612 [ ] 1:59:04.0 23:48.8 08:51.8 D5 93 SDS-Maranatha Christian 2633 465 - 512 - 521 - 557 - 578 [ ] 1:49:56.8 21:59.3 02:14.1 D5 94 SDS-Guajome Park Acad 2667 417 - 538 - 543 - 579 - 590 [594-608] 1:51:48.4 22:21.6 03:40.7 D5
D1-G D1 - Combined Sections if @ Woodward Park
Combined Sections if @ Woodward Park (3.1 miles) D1-G Results (D1) www.LynbrookSports.com -
Ovrll TEAM Individual Advances On PLACE Plce Name (Age) Team Time Pace Div ===== ==== =============================== ======================== ======= ==== === 1 1 KRISTEN LEUNG (12) SF-LOWELL 16:57.0 5:28 D1 2 2 Brooke STARN T (12) NCS-Monte Vista 17:46.0 5:43 D1 3 3 Sofia Castiglioni (11) SJS-Davis 17:47.0 5:44 D1 4 4 Lauren Moffett ( ) CS-Clovis North 17:55.0 5:46 D1 5 5 Abigail Fisk (11) SJS-Davis 17:55.0 5:46 D1 6 6 Olivia O'Keeffe (10) SJS-Davis 18:02.0 5:49 D1 7 Arriaga, Chloe (9) SS-Walnut 18:05.7 5:50 D1 8 7 Delaney WHITE I (12) NCS-Santa Rosa 18:08.0 5:50 D1 9 8 Virtue, Emily (10) SS-Burroughs/Burbank 18:10.0 5:51 D1 10 9 Meredith CORDA T (11) NCS-Monte Vista 18:16.0 5:53 D1 11 10 Myrthe BELLERS I (9) NCS-Irvington 18:17.0 5:53 D1 12 11 Meagen Lowe ( ) CS-Buchanan 18:20.0 5:54 D1 13 12 Holton, Erin (11) SS-Rancho Cucamonga 18:22.5 5:55 D1 14 13 Alexandria TUCKER I (12) NCS-Dougherty Valley 18:23.0 5:55 D1 15 14 Mandel, Evelyn (12) SS-Great Oak 18:24.5 5:56 D1 16 15 Lung, Holly (11) SS-Arcadia 18:26.6 5:56 D1 17 Haley Adel (12) SJS-Kennedy 18:27.0 5:57 D1 18 16 He, Jasmine (10) SS-Arcadia 18:27.3 5:57 D1 19 17 Jacob, Lauren ( ) CCS-Los Altos 18:28.6 5:57 D1 20 18 Blayney Dolan ( ) CS-Clovis North 18:29.0 5:57 D1 21 19 Helen GUO I (12) NCS-Dougherty Valley 18:29.0 5:57 D1 22 20 Matthews, Brittani (12) SS-Rancho Cucamonga 18:29.1 5:57 D1 23 21 Sanchez, Patricia (10) LA-Santee EC 18:31.8 5:58 D1 24 22 Pflughoft, Sandra (10) SS-Great Oak 18:33.4 5:59 D1 25 23 Crowe, Annalisa ( ) CCS-Menlo-Atherton 18:34.7 5:59 D1 26 24 Beatty, Kiyena (11) SS-Great Oak 18:38.5 6:00 D1 27 25 Gee, Caroline ( ) CCS-Cupertino 18:38.6 6:00 D1 28 26 Skylar Steenburgh ( ) CS-Buchanan 18:39.0 6:00 D1 29 Sandoval, Jennifer (12) SS-Summit 18:40.6 6:01 D1 30 Almanza, Valerie (11) SS-Channel Islands 18:41.8 6:01 D1 31 27 Rice, Nicole (11) SS-Great Oak 18:42.4 6:02 D1 32 28 Kat Copeland (11) SJS-Folsom 18:44.0 6:02 D1 33 29 Veronica Ortega ( ) CS-Madera South 18:45.0 6:02 D1 34 30 Melodie LEROUDIER I ( ) NCS-Amador Valley 18:47.0 6:03 D1 35 31 Clause, Emily (12) SS-Great Oak 18:47.9 6:03 D1 36 32 Sophia Lodigiani (9) SJS-Davis 18:48.0 6:03 D1 37 33 Lauren Mason (12) SJS-Woodcreek 18:51.0 6:04 D1 38 34 Clare Hernandez ( ) CS-Buchanan 18:53.0 6:05 D1 39 35 Jonnie Montano ( ) CS-Madera South 18:53.0 6:05 D1 40 36 Angela DiPentino (11) SJS-Woodcreek 18:53.0 6:05 D1 41 37 Salas, Angelica (12) LA-Birmingham 18:53.9 6:05 D1 42 38 Jena Srikanth ( ) CS-Clovis North 18:54.0 6:05 D1 43 39 Brooke Lemke (12) SJS-McClatchy 18:55.0 6:06 D1 44 Fernandez, Candela (12) SS-Burbank 18:55.7 6:06 D1 45 40 Allen, Lindsay ( ) CCS-Homestead 18:57.9 6:07 D1 46 41 Ramos, Sofia (10) SS-Ventura 18:59.0 6:07 D1 47 42 Katie Nili ( ) CS-Buchanan 19:00.0 6:07 D1 48 43 Molly NEACH T (10) NCS-San Ramon Valley 19:01.0 6:08 D1 49 44 Hurtado, Gwendolyn (12) SS-Warren 19:02.0 6:08 D1 50 45 Madalyne CONEY T (10) NCS-Monte Vista 19:03.0 6:08 D1 51 Rodriguez, Marissa (11) SS-La Quinta (L.Q.) 19:04.7 6:09 D1 52 46 Camilla Hanson ( ) CS-Clovis North 19:05.0 6:09 D1 53 47 ANNIE ZHOU (12) SF-LOWELL 19:06.0 6:09 D1 54 48 Walton, Sophie ( ) CCS-Sequoia 19:06.0 6:09 D1 55 49 Amanda OLLA T (10) NCS-San Ramon Valley 19:06.0 6:09 D1 56 50 Kate TAVELLA T (9) NCS-San Ramon Valley 19:07.0 6:10 D1 57 51 Kai BOHANNON (11) NCS-Liberty 19:07.0 6:10 D1 58 52 Williams, Katie ( ) CCS-Homestead 19:07.2 6:10 D1 59 53 Ashley Reid (10) SJS-McClatchy 19:09.0 6:10 D1 60 54 Alex WILSON T (10) NCS-Monte Vista 19:09.0 6:10 D1 61 Haefele, Kim (11) SS-Villa Park 19:09.0 6:10 D1 62 55 Howell, Annmarie ( ) CCS-Santa Teresa 19:10.1 6:10 D1 63 56 Pari Manoogian ( ) CS-Clovis North 19:11.0 6:11 D1 64 57 Tabares, Samantha (12) SS-Warren 19:11.4 6:11 D1 65 58 Angelica Costilla ( ) CS-Madera South 19:12.0 6:11 D1 66 59 Vannessa Chavira ( ) CS-Clovis 19:13.0 6:11 D1 67 Arriaga, Emma (9) SS-Walnut 19:14.4 6:12 D1 68 60 Alexandra NEWSOM (12) NCS-James Logan 19:15.0 6:12 D1 69 61 Reynolds, Michaela (12) SS-Vista Murrieta 19:15.1 6:12 D1 70 62 Adams, Tahlia (10) SS-Roosevelt 19:15.4 6:12 D1 71 63 Morgan DOWLING T (11) NCS-Monte Vista 19:16.0 6:12 D1 72 64 Kaitlin CARTWRIGHT ( ) NCS-Amador Valley 19:16.0 6:12 D1 73 65 Carter, Paige (11) SDS-San Marcos 19:16.7 6:13 D1 74 66 Haynes, Paige (9) SS-Vista Murrieta 19:16.9 6:13 D1 75 67 Emily WYLIE (12) NCS-Liberty 19:17.0 6:13 D1 76 68 Parr, Madison (10) SS-Yucaipa 19:17.1 6:13 D1 77 69 Kelson, Cynthia (12) LA-San Pedro 19:18.7 6:13 D1 78 70 Maggie Baker ( ) CS-Bakersfield 19:20.0 6:14 D1 79 71 Vanessa MEJIA (10) NCS-James Logan 19:20.0 6:14 D1 80 72 Emma TAVELLA T (9) NCS-San Ramon Valley 19:20.0 6:14 D1 81 73 Baier, Madeleine ( ) CCS-Menlo-Atherton 19:20.3 6:14 D1 82 74 Lauren Windmiller (11) SJS-Sheldon 19:22.0 6:14 D1 83 75 Maddy Denner (10) SJS-Oak Ridge 19:22.0 6:14 D1 84 76 Annaka GREEN (12) NCS-Amador Valley 19:22.0 6:14 D1 85 77 Lauren CERVANTES T ( ) NCS-Monte Vista 19:23.0 6:15 D1 86 78 Kosche, Paige (11) SS-Ventura 19:23.9 6:15 D1 87 79 Garcia, Tatiana (11) SS-Ventura 19:25.5 6:15 D1 88 80 Escalera, Jj ( ) CCS-Fremont 19:26.6 6:16 D1 89 81 Elise Chu (12) SJS-Davis 19:27.0 6:16 D1 90 82 Haley Dean (10) SJS-Oak Ridge 19:28.0 6:16 D1 91 83 Kaitlyn Davenport ( ) CS-Stockdale 19:28.0 6:16 D1 92 84 Mackenzie Mora ( ) CS-Buchanan 19:29.0 6:17 D1 93 85 Ellsworth, Delaney (12) SS-Yucaipa 19:29.2 6:17 D1 94 86 Satterfield, Megan (12) LA-Granada Hills 19:29.3 6:17 D1 95 87 Depuy, Cat ( ) CCS-Menlo-Atherton 19:29.5 6:17 D1 96 88 Respes, Alexandra (11) SDS-Mira Mesa 19:30.0 6:17 D1 97 89 Sage Taylor (10) SJS-Davis 19:30.0 6:17 D1 98 90 Macy Cholometes ( ) CS-Stockdale 19:30.0 6:17 D1 99 91 Kamas, Elena ( ) CCS-Homestead 19:30.8 6:17 D1 100 92 Kyle TSENG (9) NCS-College Park 19:31.0 6:17 D1 101 93 Doubson, Julia ( ) CCS-Palo Alto 19:31.2 6:17 D1 102 Ramos, Angelica ( ) LA-Garfield 19:32.9 6:18 D1 103 Page, Maddie ( ) LA-Cleveland 19:33.1 6:18 D1 104 94 Rosales, Brenda (11) SS-Poly (Long Beach) 19:33.3 6:18 D1 105 95 Mason, Mackenna (11) SS-Yucaipa 19:33.4 6:18 D1 106 96 Diaz, Julie (11) SS-Vista Murrieta 19:34.5 6:18 D1 107 97 Valencia, Zoie (10) SDS-San Marcos 19:36.2 6:19 D1 108 98 Feng, Sarah ( ) CCS-Monta Vista 19:37.6 6:19 D1 109 99 Beaudoin, Taylor (12) SS-Redondo Union 19:38.5 6:20 D1 110 100 Hartwell, Hannah (9) SDS-Carlsbad 19:38.8 6:20 D1 111 101 Cox, MacKenzie ( ) CCS-Fremont 19:40.8 6:20 D1 112 102 Alex Cholometes ( ) CS-Stockdale 19:41.0 6:20 D1 113 103 Lincoln, Sarah (10) SDS-Mission Hills 19:41.4 6:21 D1 114 Clarissa Morales (12) SJS-Enochs 19:42.0 6:21 D1 115 104 Jasmine Casillas (12) SJS-Davis 19:42.0 6:21 D1 116 Jarvis, Zoe (11) SS-Chaparral 19:42.9 6:21 D1 117 105 Mikhayla Polivka (12) SJS-Oak Ridge 19:43.0 6:21 D1 118 106 Sarah FUNG (12) NCS-Castro Valley 19:43.0 6:21 D1 119 107 Castillo, Sofia (11) SDS-Mira Mesa 19:43.4 6:21 D1 120 108 Hsiao, Anna ( ) CCS-Monta Vista 19:43.4 6:21 D1 121 109 Darron, Brittany (9) LA-Palisades Charter 19:44.3 6:22 D1 122 110 Chang, Claire ( ) CCS-Monta Vista 19:44.8 6:22 D1 123 111 Ulfvengren, Emma (12) LA-Palisades Charter 19:45.1 6:22 D1 124 112 Grimes, Kailie (12) SS-Beaumont 19:45.2 6:22 D1 125 113 Kliewer, Elli ( ) CCS-San Benito 19:45.6 6:22 D1 126 114 Perla Gonzalez (11) SJS-Sheldon 19:46.0 6:22 D1 127 115 Fernandez-Ramirez, Jicel (9) LA-El Camino Real 19:46.4 6:22 D1 128 116 Moedano, Destiny (9) SDS-El Camino 19:47.0 6:22 D1 129 Durgy, Cassie (12) SS-Huntington Beach 19:47.3 6:23 D1 130 117 Schmitz, Chloe (12) SS-Trabuco Hills 19:47.4 6:23 D1 131 118 Samandi, Kamia (10) LA-Palisades Charter 19:48.0 6:23 D1 132 119 Kirsten CARTER (10) NCS-Santa Rosa 19:48.0 6:23 D1 133 120 Aranda, Marleen (12) SDS-Bonita Vista 19:48.6 6:23 D1 134 121 Taylor Gonzales ( ) CS-Buchanan 19:49.0 6:23 D1 135 122 Madison MACPHERSON ( ) NCS-Liberty 19:49.0 6:23 D1 136 123 Serrao, Sienna (12) SS-Dana Hills 19:49.2 6:23 D1 137 124 Collins, Destiny (12) SS-Great Oak 19:49.6 6:23 D1 138 125 Rachel Pajer (10) SJS-Folsom 19:50.0 6:23 D1 139 126 Jesse HARDMAN (11) NCS-Liberty 19:50.0 6:23 D1 140 127 Stillman, Rebecca (12) SS-Trabuco Hills 19:50.0 6:23 D1 141 128 Bollinger, Skyler (12) SS-Great Oak 19:50.4 6:24 D1 142 129 White, Alyssa (11) SS-Dana Hills 19:50.4 6:24 D1 143 130 Beltran-Picos, Mariana (9) SDS-Olympian 19:50.9 6:24 D1 144 131 Wainfan, Mandy (12) SS-Poly (Long Beach) 19:51.5 6:24 D1 145 132 Beeler, Vanessa (10) SDS-Torrey Pines 19:51.7 6:24 D1 146 133 Fillipow, Lauren (11) SS-Poly (Long Beach) 19:51.9 6:24 D1 147 134 Emma SWANSON (10) NCS-College Park 19:52.0 6:24 D1 148 135 Macias, Jazmine (11) LA-Granada Hills 19:52.1 6:24 D1 149 136 Bishop, Kelly ( ) CCS-Monta Vista 19:52.2 6:24 D1 150 137 Shelgosh, Taylor (11) SDS-El Camino 19:52.9 6:24 D1 151 138 Elana LIM T (12) NCS-Monte Vista 19:53.0 6:24 D1 152 139 Echavarria, Jeanet (11) SS-Redondo Union 19:53.3 6:24 D1 153 Cruz, Stephanie ( ) LA-Hamilton 19:53.5 6:25 D1 154 140 NATALIE EWE (10) SF-LOWELL 19:54.0 6:25 D1 155 141 Alyssa DALKE (10) NCS-Liberty 19:54.0 6:25 D1 156 142 Perez, Jennifer (11) LA-Santee EC 19:54.2 6:25 D1 157 143 Powers, Lauren (12) SS-Camarillo 19:54.4 6:25 D1 158 144 Sydney Walthall (9) SJS-McClatchy 19:55.0 6:25 D1 159 145 Breeana Montoya ( ) CS-Bullard 19:56.0 6:25 D1 160 146 Kayla JINDRICH (11) NCS-Dougherty Valley 19:56.0 6:25 D1 161 147 Hernandez, Janeane (12) SS-Warren 19:56.7 6:26 D1 162 148 Kaloroumakis, Kath (11) SS-Dana Hills 19:57.0 6:26 D1 163 149 Hoang, Cindy (11) SS-Arcadia 19:57.3 6:26 D1 164 150 Wilson, Jourdan (12) SDS-El Camino 19:57.5 6:26 D1 165 151 Kirah Overman (12) SJS-Armijo 19:58.0 6:26 D1 166 152 Sibrian, Nairbis (12) LA-Bell 19:58.5 6:26 D1 167 153 Gomez, Trinity (11) SS-Warren 19:58.7 6:26 D1 168 154 Mckenna NUZUM T (9) NCS-San Ramon Valley 19:59.0 6:26 D1 169 155 Biel, Bianca (9) LA-Taft 19:59.4 6:26 D1 170 156 Bolanos, Lexi (10) SS-Newbury Park 19:59.7 6:27 D1 171 157 Gee, Rachel (12) SS-Yucaipa 19:59.8 6:27 D1 172 158 Rachel Berry ( ) CS-Clovis 20:00.0 6:27 D1 173 159 Brown, Sienna (12) SDS-El Camino 20:02.2 6:27 D1 174 160 Mejia, Natalie (9) SS-Poly (Long Beach) 20:02.2 6:27 D1 175 161 Aguiar, Isabella (10) SDS-Torrey Pines 20:02.7 6:27 D1 176 162 Richardson, Maya (10) LA-San Pedro 20:03.2 6:28 D1 177 163 Cortes, Samantha ( ) CCS-San Benito 20:03.5 6:28 D1 178 164 Corona, Jackeline (10) LA-Bravo 20:03.6 6:28 D1 179 165 O'Leary, Fiona (10) SS-Poly (Long Beach) 20:03.9 6:28 D1 180 166 Golstein Raheb, Julia (9) LA-El Camino Real 20:04.0 6:28 D1 181 167 VANESSA YU (11) SF-GEORGE WASHINGT 20:05.0 6:28 D1 182 168 Drisko, Courtney (11) SDS-Carlsbad 20:05.3 6:28 D1 183 169 Gonzales, Marissa (12) SS-Camarillo 20:05.3 6:28 D1 184 170 Hailey Farrell (12) SJS-Sheldon 20:06.0 6:29 D1 185 171 Brianna PECKNOLD (11) NCS-Heritage 20:06.0 6:29 D1 186 172 Watters, Cassandra (12) LA-El Camino Real 20:06.3 6:29 D1 187 173 Perkins, Camille (12) SS-Dana Hills 20:07.6 6:29 D1 188 174 Anitha Graves (10) SJS-Woodcreek 20:08.0 6:29 D1 189 175 Isabelle SMEDLEY (9) NCS-Amador Valley 20:08.0 6:29 D1 190 176 Bunnell, Bronwyn (12) LA-San Pedro 20:08.8 6:29 D1 191 177 Dubon, Nadine (10) SS-Vista Murrieta 20:08.8 6:29 D1 192 178 Olivia Herrera ( ) CS-Clovis 20:09.0 6:30 D1 193 179 Rita Mayorga (10) SJS-Armijo 20:09.0 6:30 D1 194 180 Charlotte Cosca (10) SJS-Napa 20:09.0 6:30 D1 195 181 Realegeno, Natalie (12) LA-Granada Hills 20:09.1 6:30 D1 196 182 Zul, Flor (12) LA-Polytechnic 20:09.7 6:30 D1 197 183 Annika Mellquist (10) SJS-Woodcreek 20:10.0 6:30 D1 198 184 O'Brien, Jillian ( ) CCS-Homestead 20:10.1 6:30 D1 199 185 Hasser, Rebecca ( ) CCS-Homestead 20:10.9 6:30 D1 200 186 Savannah Mendoza (12) SJS-Modesto 20:11.0 6:30 D1 201 187 Tanaka, Melissa (11) SS-Poly (Long Beach) 20:11.5 6:30 D1 202 188 Bonilla, Emily (11) SDS-Eastlake 20:11.8 6:30 D1 203 189 Billot, Kiana (12) LA-Palisades Charter 20:11.9 6:30 D1 204 190 Eligio, Heidi (11) SS-Burroughs/Burbank 20:11.9 6:30 D1 205 191 Chiem, Apryl ( ) CCS-Evergreen Val. 20:12.2 6:31 D1 206 192 Yamane, Eryca (10) SS-Arcadia 20:12.8 6:31 D1 207 193 De Leone, Christina (9) SDS-San Marcos 20:12.9 6:31 D1 208 194 Denissa Vega ( ) CS-Clovis East 20:13.0 6:31 D1 209 195 Lynch, Anne Marie (9) SDS-El Camino 20:13.6 6:31 D1 210 196 Klein, Katie ( ) CCS-Los Altos 20:14.1 6:31 D1 211 Krzyzanowski, Kasi (12) SS-Santa Monica 20:14.3 6:31 D1 212 197 Samuel, Swathi (12) SS-Newbury Park 20:14.6 6:31 D1 213 Holloway, Sarah (12) SS-Los Osos 20:15.4 6:32 D1 214 198 Ellie Nardella ( ) CS-Buchanan 20:16.0 6:32 D1 215 199 Lee, Carissa (11) LA-Taft 20:16.7 6:32 D1 216 200 Ryley Fick ( ) CS-Centennial 20:18.0 6:32 D1 217 201 Danielle Pacheco ( ) CS-Clovis West 20:18.0 6:32 D1 218 202 Changco, Mariah ( ) CCS-San Benito 20:18.2 6:32 D1 219 203 Hilda Perez (11) SJS-Modesto 20:19.0 6:33 D1 220 204 Marie DOYLE (10) NCS-Santa Rosa 20:19.0 6:33 D1 221 205 Landry, Isabella (9) SS-Redondo Union 20:19.2 6:33 D1 222 206 Dicesare, Sophie (11) SS-Newbury Park 20:19.4 6:33 D1 223 207 Castillo, Teresa (12) LA-Bravo 20:19.7 6:33 D1 224 208 JACQUELINE CHOI (12) SF-LOWELL 20:20.0 6:33 D1 225 209 Megan Dean ( ) CS-Clovis 20:21.0 6:33 D1 226 210 Clarissa Nowag-Nel... (10) SJS-McClatchy 20:21.0 6:33 D1 227 211 Perez, Teresa (9) SS-Burroughs/Burbank 20:21.2 6:33 D1 228 212 Mckenna Lewis ( ) CS-Clovis 20:22.0 6:34 D1 229 213 Kayla SCHROEDER (12) NCS-Amador Valley 20:22.0 6:34 D1 230 214 Madeline VANDERHEID- ( ) NCS-Heritage 20:22.0 6:34 D1 231 215 Park, Alexis (10) SS-Trabuco Hills 20:22.5 6:34 D1 232 216 Alston, Bella (11) SS-Dana Hills 20:23.2 6:34 D1 233 217 Lee, Shannon (11) LA-Palisades Charter 20:24.4 6:34 D1 234 218 Clayton, Kayla ( ) CCS-Salinas 20:24.8 6:35 D1 235 219 Nickerson, Louisa (12) SDS-Torrey Pines 20:25.8 6:35 D1 236 220 Monteon, Katherine ( ) CCS-San Benito 20:26.4 6:35 D1 237 221 Manos, Isabella (11) SS-Newbury Park 20:27.3 6:35 D1 238 222 Schmidt, Macy (12) SS-Ventura 20:27.9 6:36 D1 239 223 Warrick, Jaden (12) SS-Roosevelt 20:27.9 6:36 D1 240 224 Majjiga, Akshara ( ) CCS-Monta Vista 20:28.6 6:36 D1 241 225 Garro, Alex (12) SS-Trabuco Hills 20:28.9 6:36 D1 242 226 Clements, Nevaeh (9) SDS-Torrey Pines 20:29.9 6:36 D1 243 227 Burch, Nicole (11) SS-Newbury Park 20:29.9 6:36 D1 244 228 Teresa Zortman (12) SJS-Woodcreek 20:30.0 6:36 D1 245 229 Kaitlyn Pacheco ( ) CS-Clovis West 20:31.0 6:37 D1 246 230 Karly LAFFER (11) NCS-Amador Valley 20:31.0 6:37 D1 247 231 Aushmitha GREWAL (9) NCS-Dougherty Valley 20:32.0 6:37 D1 248 232 Hernandez, Xochitl (12) LA-Monroe 20:32.3 6:37 D1 249 233 Suarez, Jasmine (12) SDS-El Camino 20:32.7 6:37 D1 250 234 Michelle Brandabur (10) SJS-McClatchy 20:33.0 6:37 D1 251 235 Emily ORELLANA (10) NCS-College Park 20:33.0 6:37 D1 252 236 Kelly SETO (11) NCS-College Park 20:33.0 6:37 D1 253 237 Ramos, Alyssa (9) LA-El Camino Real 20:33.2 6:37 D1 254 238 Pham, Sanmina ( ) CCS-Silver Creek 20:33.3 6:37 D1 255 239 Small, Alysa (9) SDS-Helix 20:33.9 6:38 D1 256 240 Medina, Natalie (11) SDS-Bonita Vista 20:34.9 6:38 D1 257 241 Duda, Makenna (11) SS-Trabuco Hills 20:34.9 6:38 D1 258 242 Lakey, Miranda (11) SDS-Carlsbad 20:35.0 6:38 D1 259 243 Aubrey SCHEIBEL (11) NCS-Irvington 20:35.0 6:38 D1 260 244 Ceja, Nathally (9) LA-Monroe 20:35.2 6:38 D1 261 245 Cross, Hailey ( ) CCS-San Benito 20:35.4 6:38 D1 262 246 Candaele, Peyton (9) SS-Vista Murrieta 20:35.6 6:38 D1 263 Diaz, Leslie ( ) LA-Venice 20:35.7 6:38 D1 264 247 Taylor Anzalone ( ) CS-Centennial 20:36.0 6:38 D1 265 Miranda, Tayler (11) SS-Knight 20:36.8 6:38 D1 266 248 Yanet PAREDES (12) NCS-James Logan 20:37.0 6:39 D1 267 249 Kayla NEUMANN (10) NCS-California 20:37.0 6:39 D1 268 250 Avery SMITH (10) NCS-Mission San Jose 20:37.0 6:39 D1 269 251 Bustos, Stephanie ( ) CCS-Piedmont Hills 20:37.4 6:39 D1 270 252 Kelsey PONTIUS (12) NCS-Freedom 20:38.0 6:39 D1 271 253 Conant, Carlota (11) SS-Warren 20:38.7 6:39 D1 272 254 Ramirez, Amanda (10) SDS-Rancho Buena Vista 20:39.0 6:39 D1 273 255 Addie Aguilar ( ) CS-Clovis North 20:39.0 6:39 D1 274 256 Murray, Erin (11) LA-Marshall 20:39.0 6:39 D1 275 257 Miranda TRUHE (11) NCS-Liberty 20:39.0 6:39 D1 276 258 Meng, Sarah (9) SS-Dana Hills 20:39.3 6:39 D1 277 259 Yip, Madeleine ( ) CCS-Monta Vista 20:39.7 6:39 D1 278 260 CYNTHIA LEUNG (11) SF-LOWELL 20:40.0 6:40 D1 279 261 Robles, Blanca (11) SS-Warren 20:40.0 6:40 D1 280 262 Cayetano, Berenice (12) LA-Santee EC 20:40.1 6:40 D1 281 263 Lieberman, Samantha ( ) CCS-Homestead 20:41.1 6:40 D1 282 264 Aufricht, Nicole ( ) CCS-Homestead 20:41.1 6:40 D1 283 265 Leake, Anna ( ) CCS-Menlo-Atherton 20:41.2 6:40 D1 284 266 Barron, Paloma (10) SS-Roosevelt 20:41.3 6:40 D1 285 267 Alexander, Seraiah ( ) CCS-Wilcox 20:41.6 6:40 D1 286 268 Maretti, Megan (12) SS-Rancho Cucamonga 20:41.7 6:40 D1 287 269 Espinoza, Carla ( ) CCS-Milpitas 20:42.7 6:40 D1 288 270 Martin, Brianna ( ) CCS-San Benito 20:42.7 6:40 D1 289 271 TRACY TAM (10) SF-GALILEO ACAD. O 20:43.0 6:40 D1 290 272 Sandoval, Sapphire (10) SS-Burroughs/Burbank 20:43.8 6:41 D1 291 273 Adrien York (11) SJS-Armijo 20:44.0 6:41 D1 292 274 Soto, Lauren (9) SS-Dana Hills 20:44.2 6:41 D1 293 275 Deleon, Chloe (10) LA-San Pedro 20:44.7 6:41 D1 294 276 Mazie LEWIS (12) NCS-Santa Rosa 20:45.0 6:41 D1 295 277 Warner, Hannah ( ) CCS-Wilcox 20:45.3 6:41 D1 296 278 Garcia, Leslie (12) LA-Bell 20:45.5 6:41 D1 297 279 Rachel Victor (11) SJS-Pleasant Grove 20:46.0 6:41 D1 298 280 Soto, Alison (11) SS-Beaumont 20:46.7 6:42 D1 299 281 Julia PARKS (10) NCS-College Park 20:47.0 6:42 D1 300 282 Boren, Sedona (11) SS-Ventura 20:47.4 6:42 D1 301 283 Alexandra Kaminsky ( ) CS-Clovis North 20:48.0 6:42 D1 302 284 Teresa Boatman (12) SJS-Woodcreek 20:48.0 6:42 D1 303 285 Aimee HOLLAND (12) NCS-Santa Rosa 20:48.0 6:42 D1 304 286 Kaitlin MANNING (9) NCS-Castro Valley 20:48.0 6:42 D1 305 287 Rebitzer, Maya ( ) CCS-Palo Alto 20:48.6 6:42 D1 306 288 Nealis, Lakely (9) SS-Burroughs/Burbank 20:48.9 6:42 D1 307 289 TAMMY YU (12) SF-GEORGE WASHINGT 20:49.0 6:42 D1 308 290 Vanessa Cortes ( ) CS-Stockdale 20:49.0 6:42 D1 309 291 Marquel, Jael (12) LA-San Pedro 20:49.1 6:42 D1 310 292 Gillet, Eva ( ) CCS-Sequoia 20:49.2 6:42 D1 311 293 Babcock-Chi, Jade (9) SDS-Torrey Pines 20:49.4 6:43 D1 312 Jasmine LOO (10) NCS-Foothill 20:50.0 6:43 D1 313 294 Dinkin, Gabi (11) SDS-Torrey Pines 20:51.3 6:43 D1 314 295 Askar, Danielle (11) SS-Ventura 20:51.4 6:43 D1 315 296 Araceli Mancilla ( ) CS-Bullard 20:52.0 6:43 D1 316 297 Alysia Foley (10) SJS-Armijo 20:52.0 6:43 D1 317 298 Valiente, Crystal (11) SS-Roosevelt 20:52.2 6:43 D1 318 299 Shane, Olivia ( ) CCS-Menlo-Atherton 20:52.8 6:44 D1 319 300 Aryana Archuleta (12) SJS-Pleasant Grove 20:53.0 6:44 D1 320 301 Karen YOUNG (10) NCS-San Leandro 20:53.0 6:44 D1 321 302 Colby, Tatum (11) LA-Palisades Charter 20:53.5 6:44 D1 322 303 Tico, Annli ( ) CCS-Los Altos 20:53.6 6:44 D1 323 Victoreya Maravilla (11) SJS-Gregori High 20:54.0 6:44 D1 324 Nguyen, Kelly ( ) CCS-Andrew Hill 20:54.0 6:44 D1 325 304 Ananaya GOYAL (10) NCS-Dougherty Valley 20:54.0 6:44 D1 326 305 Van Riper, Ariel (9) SS-Vista Murrieta 20:54.0 6:44 D1 327 306 Gee, Sarah (10) SS-Yucaipa 20:54.0 6:44 D1 328 307 Yu, Dottie ( ) CCS-Fremont 20:54.5 6:44 D1 329 308 Hunt, Kara (11) SS-Yucaipa 20:54.8 6:44 D1 330 309 Levi, Chelsea (11) LA-Palisades Charter 20:54.9 6:44 D1 331 310 Megan Anderson ( ) CS-Clovis West 20:56.0 6:45 D1 332 311 Roll, Alexandra (10) SDS-Torrey Pines 20:56.4 6:45 D1 333 312 Sophia deBoer (10) SJS-McClatchy 20:58.0 6:45 D1 334 313 Surabhi KUMAR (9) NCS-Amador Valley 20:58.0 6:45 D1 335 314 Padilla, Elizabeth ( ) CCS-North Salinas 20:58.2 6:45 D1 336 315 Focardi, Dana (10) SS-Redondo Union 20:58.6 6:45 D1 337 316 Amber Hughes (10) SJS-Sheldon 20:59.0 6:46 D1 338 317 Sonia Perez (12) SJS-Modesto 20:59.0 6:46 D1 339 318 Childers, Victoria (11) LA-Granada Hills 20:59.2 6:46 D1 340 319 Douds, Juliane (11) SS-Poly (Long Beach) 21:00.9 6:46 D1 341 320 Sara Fisher (11) SJS-Pleasant Grove 21:01.0 6:46 D1 342 321 Gonzalez, Libertad (10) LA-Bravo 21:01.6 6:46 D1 343 322 Kim, Faith (11) LA-El Camino Real 21:01.6 6:46 D1 344 323 B Parker, Keira (12) SS-Camarillo 21:01.7 6:47 D1 345 324 Gorczyca, Nicole ( ) CCS-Salinas 21:01.8 6:47 D1 346 325 Stephanie Brewer ( ) CS-Centennial 21:02.0 6:47 D1 347 326 Alexa Esparza ( ) CS-Stockdale 21:02.0 6:47 D1 348 327 Hannah MESKEINYAR ( ) NCS-Castro Valley 21:02.0 6:47 D1 349 328 Uozumi, Megan ( ) CCS-Carlmont 21:02.3 6:47 D1 350 329 Mathews, Ashley ( ) CCS-Santa Teresa 21:02.3 6:47 D1 351 330 Drisko, Kendall (10) SDS-Carlsbad 21:02.6 6:47 D1 352 331 Bosede, Oluwabukola (10) LA-Birmingham 21:02.7 6:47 D1 353 332 Karin UZAWA (12) NCS-Berkeley 21:03.0 6:47 D1 354 333 Beaudoin, Nicole (12) SS-Redondo Union 21:03.8 6:47 D1 355 334 Strahan, Amelia (11) SS-Vista Murrieta 21:04.9 6:48 D1 356 335 Olivia Hudson ( ) CS-Bakersfield 21:05.0 6:48 D1 357 336 Moulton, Harper (12) SDS-Eastlake 21:05.3 6:48 D1 358 337 Eckles, Eileen (12) SS-Burroughs/Burbank 21:05.9 6:48 D1 359 338 Megan Poon (9) SJS-McClatchy 21:06.0 6:48 D1 360 339 Elizabeth RICKEY (12) NCS-Irvington 21:06.0 6:48 D1 361 340 Silva, Veronica (12) SDS-Vista 21:06.3 6:48 D1 362 341 Vollaire, Ivy (10) SS-Rancho Cucamonga 21:06.4 6:48 D1 363 342 Zhane Fernandez (11) SJS-Armijo 21:07.0 6:48 D1 364 343 Adviti ATLURI (12) NCS-Mission San Jose 21:07.0 6:48 D1 365 344 Mavis ZENG (12) NCS-Mission San Jose 21:07.0 6:48 D1 366 345 Courtney Gibson ( ) CS-Clovis East 21:08.0 6:49 D1 367 346 Sydney STANTON (10) NCS-Liberty 21:08.0 6:49 D1 368 347 Yount, Hayley ( ) CCS-Wilcox 21:08.3 6:49 D1 369 348 Stewart, Trinidee (10) SS-Trabuco Hills 21:08.6 6:49 D1 370 349 Abby Hatton (11) SJS-Napa 21:09.0 6:49 D1 371 350 Claire Tami (10) SJS-Woodcreek 21:09.0 6:49 D1 372 351 Sullivan, Alexa (10) LA-Taft 21:09.4 6:49 D1 373 352 Silva, Noemi (11) LA-Polytechnic 21:10.9 6:49 D1 374 353 Hannah Wilson ( ) CS-Clovis West 21:11.0 6:50 D1 375 354 Mariscal, Ilene (10) SS-Yucaipa 21:11.6 6:50 D1 376 355 Vargas, Nadia (10) LA-Granada Hills 21:12.0 6:50 D1 377 356 Rodriguez, Tori (10) SS-Arcadia 21:12.0 6:50 D1 378 357 Kadakia, Priya ( ) CCS-Evergreen Val. 21:12.5 6:50 D1 379 Tran, Duyen ( ) CCS-Independence 21:12.8 6:50 D1 380 358 Brown, Rachel (11) SS-Newbury Park 21:12.8 6:50 D1 381 359 Tedrow, Therese (10) SDS-Mission Hills 21:12.9 6:50 D1 382 360 Rachel BARKLAY (12) NCS-Berkeley 21:13.0 6:50 D1 383 361 Le, Nancy (12) LA-Bravo 21:14.0 6:50 D1 384 362 Subramanian, Namrata ( ) CCS-Monta Vista 21:14.5 6:51 D1 385 363 Gil, Elia (11) LA-Bravo 21:14.6 6:51 D1 386 364 Shvartsmann, Alexa (12) LA-El Camino Real 21:14.6 6:51 D1 387 365 Jimenez, Annette (12) SDS-Helix 21:15.1 6:51 D1 388 366 Padilla, Milla (10) SDS-Bonita Vista 21:15.2 6:51 D1 389 367 Ruelas, Gabriela (9) SDS-Vista 21:15.3 6:51 D1 390 368 Cindy YUAN (10) NCS-Mission San Jose 21:16.0 6:51 D1 391 369 Tran, Vanessa (11) SS-Camarillo 21:16.4 6:51 D1 392 Hope Salsig (10) SJS-Turlock 21:17.0 6:51 D1 393 370 Brooklyn AGUILAR (11) NCS-College Park 21:17.0 6:51 D1 394 371 Wu, Iris ( ) CCS-Piedmont Hills 21:17.4 6:52 D1 395 372 Gupta, Anya ( ) CCS-Los Altos 21:17.5 6:52 D1 396 Adelae Fredeen (11) SJS-Turlock 21:18.0 6:52 D1 397 373 Cori FLORES (9) NCS-Heritage 21:18.0 6:52 D1 398 374 Rhea GULIANI (9) NCS-Mission San Jose 21:18.0 6:52 D1 399 375 Mang, Elizabeth (12) SDS-Rancho Buena Vista 21:18.9 6:52 D1 400 376 Thiros, Alexia (12) SDS-Patrick Henry 21:18.9 6:52 D1 401 377 Sarah Bates ( ) CS-Clovis West 21:19.0 6:52 D1 402 378 Jimenez, Yareli (10) LA-Marshall 21:19.0 6:52 D1 403 379 Lauterbach, Helen ( ) CCS-Los Altos 21:19.2 6:52 D1 404 380 Manzanares, Kariss (12) SS-Beaumont 21:19.9 6:52 D1 405 381 Tuttle, Laurie (12) LA-Granada Hills 21:20.0 6:52 D1 406 382 Bridget COOKE T (12) NCS-San Ramon Valley 21:20.0 6:52 D1 407 383 Wolf, Charlize (9) SDS-Vista 21:20.3 6:53 D1 408 384 Perez, Nadia ( ) CCS-Alisal 21:20.8 6:53 D1 409 Julia Flohr (12) SJS-Merrill West 21:21.0 6:53 D1 410 385 Kerry Young (11) SJS-Modesto 21:21.0 6:53 D1 411 386 Aryana Perillo (10) SJS-Modesto 21:21.0 6:53 D1 412 387 Diaz, Kaelani (9) SDS-Mira Mesa 21:21.3 6:53 D1 413 388 Emma, Kira ( ) CCS-San Benito 21:21.3 6:53 D1 414 389 Gibson, Katia ( ) CCS-Los Altos 21:21.4 6:53 D1 415 390 Victoria BRYAN (12) NCS-Heritage 21:22.0 6:53 D1 416 391 Karen MANALAC (12) NCS-James Logan 21:22.0 6:53 D1 417 392 Jarvis, Olivia (10) SDS-El Camino 21:22.5 6:53 D1 418 393 Olivares, Serena ( ) CCS-North Salinas 21:22.6 6:53 D1 419 394 Mikaela Romanini ( ) CS-Bakersfield 21:25.0 6:54 D1 420 395 Tarra O'MALLEY (10) NCS-Dougherty Valley 21:25.0 6:54 D1 421 396 Schemenauer, Lanie (9) SS-Rancho Cucamonga 21:25.2 6:54 D1 422 397 Perez-Gutierrez, Tiffany (11) LA-Marshall 21:25.8 6:54 D1 423 398 Tara CONTI (10) NCS-Mission San Jose 21:26.0 6:54 D1 424 399 Raylene MORENO (10) NCS-Freedom 21:26.0 6:54 D1 425 400 Coan, Shannon ( ) CCS-Sequoia 21:26.4 6:54 D1 426 401 Morales, Katherine (12) SDS-Rancho Buena Vista 21:26.7 6:55 D1 427 402 Tai, Olivia ( ) CCS-Menlo-Atherton 21:26.9 6:55 D1 428 403 Nadia Acosta ( ) CS-Shafter 21:27.0 6:55 D1 429 404 Heiden, Peyton (9) SS-Redondo Union 21:27.3 6:55 D1 430 405 Schneider, Samantha (11) SDS-Carlsbad 21:27.7 6:55 D1 431 406 Ballesteros, Delmy (9) LA-Monroe 21:28.2 6:55 D1 432 407 Pena, Vania (12) SDS-Eastlake 21:28.5 6:55 D1 433 408 Klein, Madison (9) SDS-Vista 21:28.5 6:55 D1 434 409 McFarland, Leyla (10) SDS-Eastlake 21:29.3 6:55 D1 435 410 Skylar DUIGNAN (11) NCS-Heritage 21:30.0 6:56 D1 436 411 Sasser, Zevida (10) SS-Beaumont 21:30.1 6:56 D1 437 412 Chandler, Andrea ( ) CCS-Palo Alto 21:30.3 6:56 D1 438 413 Garcia-Arce, Izabela (12) SDS-Bonita Vista 21:30.6 6:56 D1 439 414 Tran, Samantha ( ) CCS-Piedmont Hills 21:30.8 6:56 D1 440 415 Vela, Anastasia (12) LA-Granada Hills 21:31.2 6:56 D1 441 Garcia, Kimmy ( ) LA-Chatsworth 21:31.3 6:56 D1 442 416 Wang, Sarah ( ) CCS-Palo Alto 21:31.6 6:56 D1 443 417 Tran, Helen ( ) CCS-Silver Creek 21:31.8 6:56 D1 444 418 Abby STECKEL (10) NCS-Berkeley 21:32.0 6:56 D1 445 419 Baucom, Emma ( ) CCS-Salinas 21:32.1 6:56 D1 446 420 Schultz, Maxine ( ) CCS-Cupertino 21:32.4 6:56 D1 447 421 Cook, Charlotte (11) SS-Ventura 21:32.6 6:56 D1 448 422 Challan, Morgan (10) SDS-San Marcos 21:32.9 6:57 D1 449 423 Cami Evaro ( ) CS-Clovis West 21:33.0 6:57 D1 450 424 Natasha MAHMUD (12) NCS-Irvington 21:34.0 6:57 D1 451 425 Laddha, Aishwarya ( ) CCS-Cupertino 21:34.1 6:57 D1 452 426 Everhardt, Kate ( ) CCS-Fremont 21:34.4 6:57 D1 453 Ella JACOBSON (10) NCS-Foothill 21:35.0 6:57 D1 454 427 Greene, Amber (12) LA-Monroe 21:35.7 6:57 D1 455 428 Aguilar, Perla (10) LA-San Pedro 21:35.7 6:57 D1 456 429 Sarah Dolley (11) SJS-Oak Ridge 21:36.0 6:58 D1 457 430 Costello, Mia (12) SDS-Eastlake 21:36.8 6:58 D1 458 431 Jessie Ryce (11) SJS-Folsom 21:37.0 6:58 D1 459 432 Shepard, Emily (9) SDS-Olympian 21:37.1 6:58 D1 460 433 Mejia, Nicole (11) LA-Birmingham 21:37.7 6:58 D1 461 434 Rachel Urquizu ( ) CS-Clovis West 21:38.0 6:58 D1 462 435 Sarmiento, Aurora (12) LA-Bravo 21:39.1 6:59 D1 463 436 Cortero, Jiana ( ) CCS-Evergreen Val. 21:39.4 6:59 D1 464 437 Maya, Noheli (11) LA-Santee EC 21:40.4 6:59 D1 465 438 Martinez, Alexandra (10) SDS-Olympian 21:40.6 6:59 D1 466 Maria Varela (11) SJS-Turlock 21:41.0 6:59 D1 467 439 Bria KEELTY (9) NCS-Santa Rosa 21:41.0 6:59 D1 468 440 Aguilera, Charlene (11) LA-Taft 21:41.2 6:59 D1 469 441 Madrigal, Aeriel (9) SS-Beaumont 21:41.6 6:59 D1 470 442 Michelle Ly ( ) CS-Stockdale 21:42.0 7:00 D1 471 Salazar, Daniela ( ) CCS-Watsonville 21:42.5 7:00 D1 472 443 Zuniga, Yahaira (9) SDS-San Diego 21:42.6 7:00 D1 473 444 Jessica MENDEZ T (12) NCS-San Ramon Valley 21:43.0 7:00 D1 474 445 Gentile, Isabella ( ) CCS-Evergreen Val. 21:43.8 7:00 D1 475 446 Horne, Adriana (9) SDS-Otay Ranch 21:44.0 7:00 D1 476 447 Williams, Audrey (9) SDS-Carlsbad 21:44.0 7:00 D1 477 448 Simone THOMPSON- ( ) NCS-Berkeley 21:44.0 7:00 D1 478 449 Almazan, Kylie ( ) CCS-North Salinas 21:44.6 7:00 D1 479 450 Alcantara, Anahi (12) LA-Monroe 21:45.3 7:01 D1 480 451 Pacheco, Rome (12) LA-Monroe 21:45.9 7:01 D1 481 452 NANCY JING (11) SF-GALILEO ACAD. O 21:46.0 7:01 D1 482 453 Romo, Paula (10) SDS-Rancho Buena Vista 21:46.0 7:01 D1 483 454 Ho, Yu-Pei ( ) CCS-Milpitas 21:46.1 7:01 D1 484 455 Giberson, Nicole (12) SDS-Vista 21:46.4 7:01 D1 485 456 He, Angela (11) SS-Arcadia 21:46.4 7:01 D1 486 457 Maxine Garcia (10) SJS-Pleasant Grove 21:47.0 7:01 D1 487 458 Jones, Emelie (10) SDS-Otay Ranch 21:47.5 7:01 D1 488 459 Jaramillo, Carelly (9) SDS-Olympian 21:48.9 7:02 D1 489 460 Salamat, Mikaela (9) SDS-Olympian 21:48.9 7:02 D1 490 461 Perla Jimenez ( ) CS-Madera South 21:49.0 7:02 D1 491 462 Buckelew, Mallory (12) LA-El Camino Real 21:49.2 7:02 D1 492 463 Smith, Zuri (11) SDS-Olympian 21:49.3 7:02 D1 493 464 Minji KOO (12) NCS-Mission San Jose 21:50.0 7:02 D1 494 465 Leonard, Trinity (11) SS-Redondo Union 21:50.0 7:02 D1 495 466 Shapiro, Hannah ( ) CCS-Cupertino 21:50.2 7:02 D1 496 467 Dinh, Tammy ( ) CCS-Evergreen Val. 21:50.4 7:02 D1 497 468 Marriott, Sarah (12) SS-Arcadia 21:50.5 7:02 D1 498 469 Haley LEWSEY (10) NCS-Dougherty Valley 21:52.0 7:03 D1 499 470 Contreras, Diana (11) LA-Polytechnic 21:52.2 7:03 D1 500 471 Johanna Ross (11) OS-Oakland Tech 21:52.4 7:03 D1 501 472 Caroline Garrett (9) OS-Oakland Tech 21:52.7 7:03 D1 502 Perez, Daisy ( ) CCS-Everett Alvarez 21:52.7 7:03 D1 503 473 JOANNE LI (12) SF-GEORGE WASHINGT 21:53.0 7:03 D1 504 474 Seazynn Gilliland ( ) CS-Bullard 21:53.0 7:03 D1 505 Bianca Duran (12) SJS-Merrill West 21:53.0 7:03 D1 506 475 Katy THOMASON (10) NCS-Berkeley 21:53.0 7:03 D1 507 476 Shaffer, Hailey ( ) CCS-Salinas 21:53.4 7:03 D1 508 477 Wilson, Maya ( ) CCS-Palo Alto 21:53.5 7:03 D1 509 478 Suarez, Sarah (10) SDS-Bonita Vista 21:53.7 7:03 D1 510 479 Elena Funseth (9) SJS-Napa 21:54.0 7:03 D1 511 Barajas, Ashley (11) SDS-Sweetwater 21:54.6 7:04 D1 512 480 Martinez, Brisia ( ) CCS-Salinas 21:54.6 7:04 D1 513 481 Gorman, Shelby (12) SS-Newbury Park 21:54.6 7:04 D1 514 482 Wu, Vivian (9) SDS-Mira Mesa 21:55.3 7:04 D1 515 483 Diaz, Jailene (11) SS-Burroughs/Burbank 21:55.3 7:04 D1 516 484 Alyssa Torres ( ) CS-Shafter 21:56.0 7:04 D1 517 485 Katherine NGO (9) NCS-San Leandro 21:56.0 7:04 D1 518 486 Maria Castaeda ( ) CS-Shafter 21:58.0 7:05 D1 519 487 Jane McLoughlin (9) SJS-Napa 21:58.0 7:05 D1 520 Hailey Rodriguez-D... (12) SJS-Enochs 21:58.0 7:05 D1 521 488 Gaffney, Darby (10) SDS-San Marcos 21:59.0 7:05 D1 522 489 Chaia WYATT (11) NCS-Berkeley 21:59.0 7:05 D1 523 490 Luna, Cassandra (11) SDS-Eastlake 21:59.1 7:05 D1 524 491 Lloyd, Madi ( ) CCS-Silver Creek 21:59.1 7:05 D1 525 492 Reyes, Sofia (10) SDS-Bonita Vista 21:59.5 7:05 D1 526 493 Dong, Joy ( ) CCS-Wilcox 21:59.7 7:05 D1 527 Ma, Lydia ( ) CCS-Independence 21:59.8 7:05 D1 528 494 Devisser, Britt ( ) CCS-Los Altos 22:00.0 7:05 D1 529 495 Karina PHAN (12) NCS-James Logan 22:00.0 7:05 D1 530 496 Mehrshahi, Vaheeshta ( ) CCS-Wilcox 22:00.0 7:05 D1 531 497 Holden, Justine (12) SDS-Bonita Vista 22:00.7 7:06 D1 532 498 Kristen SUN (10) NCS-Castro Valley 22:01.0 7:06 D1 533 499 Tashjain, Sareen (11) LA-Birmingham 22:01.2 7:06 D1 534 500 Cortina, Sophia (10) SS-Camarillo 22:02.0 7:06 D1 535 501 Difuntorum, Eloisa Ka (e) CCS-Milpitas 22:02.2 7:06 D1 536 502 Emily Neria (11) SJS-Folsom 22:03.0 7:06 D1 537 503 Mykala Dechant (11) SJS-Armijo 22:03.0 7:06 D1 538 504 Geneva Huynh (11) SJS-Folsom 22:03.0 7:06 D1 539 505 Camacho, Aily (10) SS-Roosevelt 22:03.4 7:06 D1 540 506 Ho, Karina ( ) CCS-Carlmont 22:04.6 7:07 D1 541 507 De la Pena, Alexa (11) LA-San Pedro 22:04.9 7:07 D1 542 508 Wang, Claire ( ) CCS-Cupertino 22:05.3 7:07 D1 543 509 Weins, Anna ( ) CCS-Milpitas 22:05.5 7:07 D1 544 510 Sage Green (10) SJS-Oak Ridge 22:06.0 7:07 D1 545 511 Alvarez, Genesis (11) LA-Santee EC 22:06.0 7:07 D1 546 512 Alyssa MONTANEZ (9) NCS-California 22:06.0 7:07 D1 547 513 Amberly TEE (10) NCS-Castro Valley 22:06.0 7:07 D1 548 514 Borla, Natalie (10) SDS-Carlsbad 22:06.4 7:07 D1 549 515 Rosas, Valerie (12) LA-Marshall 22:06.9 7:08 D1 550 516 Sophie PHILLIPS (11) NCS-Berkeley 22:07.0 7:08 D1 551 517 Garcia, Luz (10) LA-Polytechnic 22:07.9 7:08 D1 552 518 Soso Amatoru (12) SJS-Armijo 22:08.0 7:08 D1 553 519 Arias, Nina ( ) CCS-North Salinas 22:09.5 7:08 D1 554 520 ANYA DURGERIAN (9) SF-RAOUL WALLENBER 22:10.0 7:09 D1 555 521 Gabriella Hinojosa ( ) CS-Centennial 22:10.0 7:09 D1 556 522 Emily Mosqueda (12) SJS-Modesto 22:10.0 7:09 D1 557 523 Molly KOZLOWSKI (11) NCS-Santa Rosa 22:10.0 7:09 D1 558 524 Nuno, Bryanna ( ) CCS-Evergreen Val. 22:10.6 7:09 D1 559 525 Isabella Naranjo ( ) CS-Clovis East 22:11.0 7:09 D1 560 Isabelle Frazier (11) SJS-Tracy 22:11.0 7:09 D1 561 526 Dailene Perez (12) SJS-Modesto 22:11.0 7:09 D1 562 527 Stephens, Bailey (12) SDS-Rancho Buena Vista 22:11.3 7:09 D1 563 528 Zaiah Padilla ( ) CS-Clovis East 22:12.0 7:09 D1 564 529 Kaylin Brown ( ) CS-Clovis East 22:12.0 7:09 D1 565 530 Psaila, Morgan ( ) CCS-Carlmont 22:12.8 7:09 D1 566 531 Egizii, Jessica (11) SS-Warren 22:12.9 7:09 D1 567 532 Lauren FLOM (11) NCS-California 22:14.0 7:10 D1 568 533 Masumoto, Allyson (10) SDS-Otay Ranch 22:14.4 7:10 D1 569 534 Sharratt, Chloe ( ) CCS-Sequoia 22:14.9 7:10 D1 570 535 Katharine ONG (10) NCS-Irvington 22:15.0 7:10 D1 571 536 Wilcox, Kylie (10) SDS-Rancho Buena Vista 22:15.4 7:10 D1 572 537 Becca Clark ( ) CS-Clovis East 22:16.0 7:10 D1 573 538 Corona, Jennifer (12) SDS-Chula Vista 22:16.5 7:11 D1 574 539 Lopez, Elizabeth (10) LA-Monroe 22:16.8 7:11 D1 575 540 LEANNE WONG (11) SF-PHILLIP & SALA 22:17.0 7:11 D1 576 541 Rubalcaba, Jacqueline ( ) CCS-North Salinas 22:17.6 7:11 D1 577 542 Sierra GARCIA (10) NCS-James Logan 22:18.0 7:11 D1 578 543 Cardenas, Amairani (12) SDS-Eastlake 22:18.2 7:11 D1 579 544 Pajares, Marcela (11) LA-Bell 22:19.0 7:11 D1 580 545 Freitas, Kayla ( ) CCS-Piedmont Hills 22:19.3 7:12 D1 581 546 Julia KOBLMILLER (9) NCS-Freedom 22:20.0 7:12 D1 582 547 Johnson, Saporah ( ) LA-Birmingham 22:20.2 7:12 D1 583 548 Huang, Elizabeth ( ) CCS-Silver Creek 22:20.3 7:12 D1 584 549 Betancourt, Priscilla (9) SDS-Chula Vista 22:20.5 7:12 D1 585 550 Aguillon, Olimpia (10) LA-Marshall 22:21.4 7:12 D1 586 551 BERNICE LAM (11) SF-ABRAHAM LINCOLN 22:22.0 7:12 D1 587 552 Cvjetinovic, Mina ( ) CCS-Wilcox 22:22.2 7:12 D1 588 553 Price, Fallon (10) SS-Camarillo 22:22.3 7:13 D1 589 554 Rangel, Ashley ( ) CCS-Salinas 22:22.8 7:13 D1 590 555 Epperson, Petra ( ) CCS-Santa Teresa 22:22.9 7:13 D1 591 556 SHANIA LEE (11) SF-LOWELL 22:23.0 7:13 D1 592 557 Peyton Wright (12) SJS-Oak Ridge 22:23.0 7:13 D1 593 558 Taylor HALL (9) NCS-College Park 22:23.0 7:13 D1 594 559 Dong, Claire ( ) CCS-Wilcox 22:23.3 7:13 D1 595 560 Martinez, Emily (11) LA-Bell 22:23.9 7:13 D1 596 561 Villar, Lizbeth (11) SDS-Otay Ranch 22:24.0 7:13 D1 597 562 Quirk, Caitlyn (10) SDS-Patrick Henry 22:24.4 7:13 D1 598 563 Katie Zumwalt (11) SJS-Folsom 22:25.0 7:13 D1 599 564 Regalado, Natalie (10) SS-Trabuco Hills 22:25.9 7:14 D1 600 565 Reilly Borges ( ) CS-Bakersfield 22:27.0 7:14 D1 601 566 Chang, Grace ( ) CCS-Milpitas 22:27.1 7:14 D1 602 567 Sason, Rebecca (10) LA-Taft 22:27.2 7:14 D1 603 568 Sydney LIM (12) NCS-Heritage 22:28.0 7:14 D1 604 569 Renteria, Luz (12) SDS-Escondido 22:28.6 7:15 D1 605 570 Mantanic, Jaylin (10) LA-Taft 22:29.0 7:15 D1 606 571 Wong, Carissa ( ) CCS-Carlmont 22:29.0 7:15 D1 607 572 Garcia, Diana ( ) CCS-Alisal 22:29.3 7:15 D1 608 573 Liu, Sophie ( ) CCS-Carlmont 22:30.9 7:15 D1 609 574 Chaffin, Maia (10) SDS-Escondido 22:31.1 7:15 D1 610 575 Haro, Cassandra (9) SS-Roosevelt 22:31.7 7:16 D1 611 576 Akkaraju, Maya ( ) CCS-Palo Alto 22:32.1 7:16 D1 612 577 O'Hara, Emma ( ) CCS-Sequoia 22:32.8 7:16 D1 613 578 Chan, Katherine ( ) CCS-Cupertino 22:32.8 7:16 D1 614 579 Ramirez, Maria (11) SDS-Escondido 22:33.7 7:16 D1 615 580 Pham, Tiffany (10) SDS-Patrick Henry 22:34.5 7:16 D1 616 581 Abarca, Vanessa ( ) CCS-Milpitas 22:34.6 7:16 D1 617 582 Miranda Scholten ( ) CS-Madera South 22:35.0 7:17 D1 618 583 Mena, Marilyn (12) LA-Bravo 22:36.6 7:17 D1 619 584 Edgel, Kiara (10) SDS-Vista 22:36.9 7:17 D1 620 585 Licea, Kimberly ( ) CCS-Piedmont Hills 22:37.3 7:17 D1 621 586 Ayala, Jennifer ( ) CCS-North Salinas 22:37.5 7:17 D1 622 587 Sydney ROGERS-LEMKE ( ) NCS-California 22:38.0 7:18 D1 623 588 Yturralde, Kylee (11) SS-Camarillo 22:39.0 7:18 D1 624 589 Odessa Maldonado ( ) CS-Shafter 22:41.0 7:19 D1 625 590 Mariam Samara (9) SJS-Folsom 22:41.0 7:19 D1 626 591 Wenqian DENG (12) NCS-San Leandro 22:41.0 7:19 D1 627 592 Mady Roth ( ) CS-Stockdale 22:42.0 7:19 D1 628 593 Thomas, Mya (9) SDS-Chula Vista 22:42.3 7:19 D1 629 594 Leal, Adriana (9) SDS-Mira Mesa 22:43.7 7:19 D1 630 Villa, Stephanie ( ) CCS-Watsonville 22:44.0 7:20 D1 631 595 De Vito, Catherine ( ) CCS-Carlmont 22:44.8 7:20 D1 632 596 LAI GUEN WEN (12) SF-GEORGE WASHINGT 22:46.0 7:20 D1 633 597 Megan Wiliams ( ) CS-Centennial 22:48.0 7:21 D1 634 598 Naomi SAGAN (10) NCS-San Leandro 22:48.0 7:21 D1 635 599 Corona Sanchez, Carol (10) LA-Marshall 22:48.4 7:21 D1 636 600 Silva, Eileen (10) LA-Santee EC 22:48.8 7:21 D1 637 601 Flores, Anne (11) SDS-Calexico 22:48.9 7:21 D1 638 602 Sophia Marseilles (11) SJS-Napa 22:49.0 7:21 D1 639 603 Ospina, Maria Sofia (11) SDS-San Diego 22:49.0 7:21 D1 640 604 Longoria, Savannah ( ) CCS-Salinas 22:49.9 7:21 D1 641 605 Julia Castro ( ) CS-Centennial 22:51.0 7:22 D1 642 606 Blanco, Brenda ( ) CCS-Fremont 22:52.7 7:22 D1 643 607 Espinoza, Yesenia ( ) CCS-Alisal 22:53.6 7:23 D1 644 608 HANNAH RYAN (11) SF-GEORGE WASHINGT 22:54.0 7:23 D1 645 609 Gloria Dabiri (12) SJS-Oak Ridge 22:55.0 7:23 D1 646 610 Natalie DEPASQUALIE ( ) NCS-California 22:55.0 7:23 D1 647 611 Nicolo, Djoana (12) SDS-Olympian 22:55.2 7:23 D1 648 612 Rodriguez, Ianna ( ) CCS-Santa Teresa 22:56.5 7:24 D1 649 613 Shaira Vargas ( ) CS-Shafter 22:57.0 7:24 D1 650 JENNIFER CHAVAC (12) SF-SF INTERNATIONA 22:58.0 7:24 D1 651 614 Rodriguez, Alondra ( ) CCS-Alisal 22:58.2 7:24 D1 652 615 Marlen Martinez-Lopez ( ) CS-Madera South 23:00.0 7:25 D1 653 616 Villegas, Vanessa (11) SDS-Calexico 23:00.2 7:25 D1 654 617 Alyssa KWONG (11) NCS-James Logan 23:01.0 7:25 D1 655 618 Cydnie ATKINSON (10) NCS-Heritage 23:02.0 7:25 D1 656 619 Navarrette, Melissa ( ) CCS-Fremont 23:02.1 7:25 D1 657 620 Baroon, Sabrina (11) SS-Roosevelt 23:02.5 7:25 D1 658 621 Mendez, Kathleen (11) SDS-Otay Ranch 23:02.6 7:25 D1 659 622 Juliana DiPasqua (12) SJS-Napa 23:03.0 7:26 D1 660 623 Sanchez, Cassandra (9) SDS-Chula Vista 23:03.9 7:26 D1 661 624 Fields, Grace (9) SDS-Helix 23:04.6 7:26 D1 662 625 DANA LIU (9) SF-GALILEO ACAD. O 23:05.0 7:26 D1 663 626 Beteran, Kimberly ( ) CCS-Silver Creek 23:05.7 7:27 D1 664 627 Nadiah Mohammed ( ) CS-Bullard 23:06.0 7:27 D1 665 628 Vanessa Majano ( ) CS-Shafter 23:06.0 7:27 D1 666 629 Allison Burdullis (11) SJS-Pleasant Grove 23:06.0 7:27 D1 667 630 Hermosa, Jannette (12) SDS-Helix 23:08.8 7:28 D1 668 631 Manis, Samantha (10) SDS-Patrick Henry 23:10.3 7:28 D1 669 632 Clarisse Wikstrom (11) OS-Skyline 23:10.5 7:28 D1 670 633 Frain, Bri (10) SDS-Rancho Buena Vista 23:10.8 7:28 D1 671 634 Marinez, Nicole (10) LA-Polytechnic 23:10.9 7:28 D1 672 635 SAMANTHA LAU (10) SF-GEORGE WASHINGT 23:11.0 7:28 D1 673 636 Chavez, Isabel (11) SDS-Mission Hills 23:11.6 7:28 D1 674 637 Chen, Carol ( ) CCS-Silver Creek 23:11.7 7:28 D1 675 638 Casim, Yllana (9) SDS-Otay Ranch 23:11.8 7:28 D1 676 639 Gabby Florres ( ) CS-Bakersfield 23:12.0 7:29 D1 677 640 Chavez, Jessica (12) SDS-Calexico 23:12.4 7:29 D1 678 641 Macias, Brianna (9) SS-Beaumont 23:12.9 7:29 D1 679 642 EMILY YU (12) SF-PHILLIP & SALA 23:14.0 7:29 D1 680 643 Huynh, Isabella ( ) CCS-Evergreen Val. 23:14.6 7:29 D1 681 644 Breanna Mariscal ( ) CS-Centennial 23:16.0 7:30 D1 682 645 Moreno, Rose (10) LA-Polytechnic 23:19.8 7:31 D1 683 646 Norris, Sierra (10) SDS-Mira Mesa 23:19.9 7:31 D1 684 647 ANNA CUI (11) SF-PHILLIP & SALA 23:22.0 7:32 D1 685 648 Huynh, Helen ( ) CCS-Milpitas 23:24.8 7:33 D1 686 649 Annie KASENCHAK (11) NCS-California 23:25.0 7:33 D1 687 650 Cinco, Maiya (11) SDS-Patrick Henry 23:26.9 7:33 D1 688 651 CATHY LIANG (10) SF-GALILEO ACAD. O 23:27.0 7:33 D1 689 652 Grant, Ajia ( ) CCS-Carlmont 23:29.5 7:34 D1 690 653 Aguilar, Luz (10) SDS-Otay Ranch 23:29.6 7:34 D1 691 654 Kate ARMSTRONG (11) NCS-Castro Valley 23:30.0 7:34 D1 692 655 Valeria GAVINO (10) NCS-San Leandro 23:32.0 7:35 D1 693 656 CAITLIN CHAN (9) SF-RAOUL WALLENBER 23:35.0 7:36 D1 694 657 Alvarado, Destiny (11) SDS-Helix 23:37.2 7:37 D1 695 658 Emily WU (11) NCS-California 23:38.0 7:37 D1 696 659 Scoppettone, Samantha ( ) CCS-Silver Creek 23:38.4 7:37 D1 697 660 CELINE RUAN (9) SF-GALILEO ACAD. O 23:40.0 7:38 D1 698 661 Bugos, Brighid ( ) CCS-Sequoia 23:40.1 7:38 D1 699 662 Gillen, Sarah (12) SS-Rancho Cucamonga 23:40.7 7:38 D1 700 663 JANET DAMIAN (11) SF-GALILEO ACAD. O 23:41.0 7:38 D1 701 664 Railey Gilliland ( ) CS-Bullard 23:42.0 7:38 D1 702 665 Clarke, Colleen (12) LA-Taft 23:42.4 7:38 D1 703 666 Ponce, Chantal (9) SDS-Calexico 23:42.6 7:38 D1 704 667 Jimenez, Milinda (9) SDS-Chula Vista 23:44.3 7:39 D1 705 668 Vespirini-Heidrich, Sere (12) SDS-Patrick Henry 23:44.6 7:39 D1 706 669 Grimes, Karissa (10) SS-Beaumont 23:45.0 7:39 D1 707 670 Rodriquez, Paloma (9) LA-Birmingham 23:47.1 7:40 D1 708 671 Ordonez, Donavie (11) SDS-Patrick Henry 23:47.6 7:40 D1 709 672 DANIELA RIVAS (11) SF-IMMACULATE CONC 23:48.0 7:40 D1 710 673 Doan, Alina ( ) CCS-Piedmont Hills 23:49.0 7:40 D1 711 674 Duarte, Alyssa (10) SDS-San Diego 23:49.6 7:41 D1 712 675 Mariana Ramirez (12) SJS-Sheldon 23:50.0 7:41 D1 713 676 Velazquez, Heidi ( ) CCS-Alisal 23:50.7 7:41 D1 714 677 Bugos, Beatrice ( ) CCS-Sequoia 23:51.8 7:41 D1 715 678 Chau, Christine (10) SDS-Mira Mesa 23:52.3 7:42 D1 716 679 Mendez, Daisy (12) LA-Bell 23:53.0 7:42 D1 717 680 Ontiveros, Monica (10) SDS-Escondido 23:53.6 7:42 D1 718 681 Qiu, Gloria ( ) CCS-Piedmont Hills 23:54.2 7:42 D1 719 682 GLANIA CAREL REYES (9) SF-IMMACULATE CONC 23:57.0 7:43 D1 720 683 Van Ham, Enya ( ) CCS-Santa Teresa 23:57.6 7:43 D1 721 684 Taure Morgan (9) SJS-Sheldon 23:58.0 7:43 D1 722 685 Genevieve Serna ( ) CS-Clovis 24:00.0 7:44 D1 723 Natasha MURTHY (9) NCS-Foothill 24:01.0 7:44 D1 724 686 Schloss, Mia (12) SDS-Mission Hills 24:03.9 7:45 D1 725 687 Hernandez, Alma ( ) CCS-Alisal 24:05.6 7:46 D1 726 Amira NAYYAR (10) NCS-Foothill 24:08.0 7:47 D1 727 688 Lopez, Noemy (12) LA-Bell 24:08.2 7:47 D1 728 689 Avelar, Carina ( ) CCS-Alisal 24:09.1 7:47 D1 729 690 REBECCA CAVANAUGH (9) SF-PHILLIP & SALA 24:11.0 7:48 D1 730 Perea, Diana (12) SDS-Sweetwater 24:11.1 7:48 D1 731 691 Nell Schafer (9) OS-Oakland Tech 24:11.2 7:48 D1 732 692 Odom, Ashley (9) SDS-San Marcos 24:11.3 7:48 D1 733 693 Tami ZHAO (12) NCS-San Leandro 24:17.0 7:50 D1 734 694 Callejo, Kelly (10) SDS-San Diego 24:17.2 7:50 D1 735 695 TIFFANY ZHOU (9) SF-RAOUL WALLENBER 24:20.0 7:50 D1 736 696 Maria SUBIAS (12) NCS-Freedom 24:21.0 7:51 D1 737 697 Cynthia AMBROSIO ( ) NCS-Freedom 24:24.0 7:52 D1 738 698 Osborn, Emily (10) SS-Rancho Cucamonga 24:25.4 7:52 D1 739 699 Flores, Alexandra (10) SDS-Escondido 24:27.7 7:53 D1 740 700 Van Hamersveld, Ella (9) SDS-San Marcos 24:31.3 7:54 D1 741 701 Rebecca VALDEZ (10) NCS-Freedom 24:35.0 7:55 D1 742 702 Mishra, Pranjal ( ) CCS-Cupertino 24:35.6 7:55 D1 743 703 YARED BELTRAN (9) SF-PHILLIP & SALA 24:36.0 7:56 D1 744 704 Devyn Brewer (9) OS-KIPP King Collegiate 24:36.9 7:56 D1 745 705 Olivia Prado (12) SJS-Napa 24:41.0 7:57 D1 746 706 Maude Blair (11) OS-Skyline 24:42.2 7:58 D1 747 707 Lunde, Astrid (9) SDS-San Diego 24:45.7 7:59 D1 748 708 Bozinovic, Kesten (11) SDS-San Diego 24:46.2 7:59 D1 749 709 Taylor, Ashley ( ) CCS-Santa Teresa 24:47.9 7:59 D1 750 710 Wen MA (11) NCS-San Leandro 24:50.0 8:00 D1 751 711 Sophie Schafer (11) OS-Oakland Tech 24:51.4 8:01 D1 752 Rojas, Denise (11) LA-Granada Hills 24:52.3 8:01 D1 753 Jennifer Cortes (9) OS-Leadership Public Ri. 24:57.9 8:03 D1 754 712 Moser, Kate (12) SDS-Mission Hills 25:05.7 8:05 D1 755 713 JULIAN CASTRO (11) SF-PHILLIP & SALA 25:08.0 8:06 D1 756 714 Diana Pattillos (10) OS-Skyline 25:09.4 8:06 D1 757 715 Van Thillo, Raeann ( ) CCS-Santa Teresa 25:11.2 8:07 D1 758 716 Asiad, Amna (11) SDS-Calexico 25:12.7 8:07 D1 759 717 Emily DeWolfe (11) SJS-Pleasant Grove 25:16.0 8:09 D1 760 718 Velasco, Daisy (9) LA-Marshall 25:20.2 8:10 D1 761 719 ADRIANA BARAJAS (11) SF-ABRAHAM LINCOLN 25:27.0 8:12 D1 762 720 Espinoza, Alejandra (11) SDS-Calexico 25:30.1 8:13 D1 763 721 Miarra Franklin (11) OS-Skyline 25:30.5 8:13 D1 764 722 Martinez, Aiyana (10) SDS-Helix 25:31.7 8:14 D1 765 723 JENNIFER SON (11) SF-LOWELL 25:34.0 8:14 D1 766 724 Mikalya Franklin (11) OS-Skyline 25:34.8 8:15 D1 767 725 KALI TAGOMORI (11) SF-ABRAHAM LINCOLN 25:42.0 8:17 D1 768 726 Karsen Paul (10) OS-Oakland Tech 25:43.3 8:17 D1 769 727 GIANNA PEREZ (9) SF-IMMACULATE CONC 25:45.0 8:18 D1 770 728 Cerecero, Christina (10) SDS-Chula Vista 25:45.3 8:18 D1 771 London, Cristinn (12) SDS-Sweetwater 25:46.8 8:18 D1 772 729 LILY HUANG (12) SF-ABRAHAM LINCOLN 25:49.0 8:19 D1 773 730 Garcia, Shelby (10) SDS-Escondido 25:55.3 8:21 D1 774 731 ALYSSA LIN (10) SF-GEORGE WASHINGT 26:04.0 8:24 D1 775 732 Meier, Lauren ( ) CCS-Fremont 26:04.2 8:24 D1 776 733 Ortiz, Roxana (10) SDS-Calexico 26:07.9 8:25 D1 777 734 NICOLE ZEHM (11) SF-ABRAHAM LINCOLN 26:27.0 8:31 D1 778 735 IVANA GUGIC (10) SF-IMMACULATE CONC 26:28.0 8:32 D1 779 736 MIREYA LARA (11) SF-IMMACULATE CONC 26:36.0 8:34 D1 780 737 ANA CHAVEZ (9) SF-IMMACULATE CONC 26:43.0 8:37 D1 781 738 Alison DeWolfe (11) SJS-Pleasant Grove 26:43.0 8:37 D1 782 Victoria, Irma (9) SDS-Sweetwater 26:48.2 8:38 D1 783 739 ALEXY CANCHOLA (9) SF-IMMACULATE CONC 26:52.0 8:40 D1 784 740 Robin Smith (11) OS-Skyline 26:57.7 8:41 D1 785 741 Nicole ONSTOTT (10) NCS-Freedom 27:05.0 8:44 D1 786 ANNETTE GONZALEZ (9) SF-IMMACULATE CONC 27:10.0 8:45 D1 787 742 Gillian Hustis Hayes (11) OS-Oakland Tech 27:14.1 8:47 D1 788 743 Corro, Rose (10) SDS-Mission Hills 27:20.1 8:49 D1 789 744 Melissa Navarro (11) OS-KIPP King Collegiate 27:28.0 8:51 D1 790 745 KAITLYN CHOW (9) SF-RAOUL WALLENBER 27:37.0 8:54 D1 791 746 ANGELA WONG (11) SF-RAOUL WALLENBER 27:39.0 8:55 D1 792 747 Saldana, Jennifer (11) SDS-Escondido 28:01.4 9:02 D1 793 748 Ayla Frost (9) OS-Oakland Tech 28:03.7 9:03 D1 794 MARIELA ANDRADE (9) SF-IMMACULATE CONC 28:08.0 9:04 D1 795 ALEXIS BALOCATING (9) SF-IMMACULATE CONC 28:46.0 9:16 D1 796 CASSANDRA PORTILLO (9) SF-IMMACULATE CONC 29:14.0 9:25 D1 797 EMILY GALEAS (9) SF-IMMACULATE CONC 29:31.0 9:31 D1 798 Maria Diaz (9) OS-Leadership Public Ri. 29:47.8 9:36 D1 799 Alondra Diaz (12) OS-Life Academy 30:03.4 9:41 D1 800 Joelle Joyner-Wong (11) OS-Impact Academy of Ar. 30:19.7 9:47 D1 801 749 Sandra Chan (11) OS-Skyline 30:55.5 9:58 D1 802 Johanna Ceja Maldo... (12) OS-Castlemont 31:02.7 10:00 D1 803 750 TIELEA BRITTON (10) SF-ABRAHAM LINCOLN 31:24.0 10:07 D1 804 751 Ophelia Zhu (11) OS-KIPP King Collegiate 32:15.0 10:24 D1 805 752 Brianna Catacoly (9) OS-KIPP King Collegiate 32:54.8 10:37 D1 806 ALEJANDRA GONZALEZ (9) SF-IMMACULATE CONC 33:03.0 10:39 D1 807 753 Christy Renderos (11) OS-KIPP King Collegiate 33:15.8 10:43 D1 808 754 Sophia Xu (9) OS-KIPP King Collegiate 33:25.2 10:46 D1 809 755 CHARLOTTE HAMM (11) SF-ABRAHAM LINCOLN 33:41.0 10:51 D1 810 LESLY NAVARRO (10) SF-IMMACULATE CONC 34:00.0 10:58 D1 811 Cecilia Rodriguez (11) OS-Life Academy 35:38.9 11:29 D1 812 Fatima Lopez (9) OS-Leadership Public Ri. 41:00.7 13:13 D1 813 Bethzabel Muro (11) OS-Leadership Public Ri. 42:21.3 13:39 D1 TEAM RESULTS (D1-G) ============ Team Advances On Pl School Point Team Score Order Time Avg Spread Div == ====================== ===== ==================================== ========= ======= ======= === 1 SS-Great Oak 118 14 - 22 - 24 - 27 - 31 [124-128] 1:33:06.7 18:37.3 00:23.4 D1 2 SJS-Davis 127 3 - 5 - 6 - 32 - 81 [89-104] 1:31:59.0 18:23.8 01:40.0 D1 3 CS-Clovis North 162 4 - 18 - 38 - 46 - 56 [255-283] 1:33:34.0 18:42.8 01:16.0 D1 4 NCS-Monte Vista 173 2 - 9 - 45 - 54 - 63 [77-138] 1:33:30.0 18:42.0 01:30.0 D1 5 CS-Buchanan 197 11 - 26 - 34 - 42 - 84 [121-198] 1:34:21.0 18:52.2 01:09.0 D1 6 NCS-San Ramon Valley 368 43 - 49 - 50 - 72 - 154 [382-444] 1:36:33.0 19:18.6 00:58.0 D1 7 NCS-Liberty 507 51 - 67 - 122 - 126 - 141 [257-346] 1:37:57.0 19:35.4 00:47.0 D1 8 CCS-Homestead 552 40 - 52 - 91 - 184 - 185 [263-264] 1:37:56.9 19:35.3 01:13.0 D1 9 NCS-Amador Valley 558 30 - 64 - 76 - 175 - 213 [230-313] 1:37:55.0 19:35.0 01:35.0 D1 10 SS-Vista Murrieta 646 61 - 66 - 96 - 177 - 246 [305-334] 1:38:50.9 19:46.1 01:20.5 D1 11 SS-Warren 654 44 - 57 - 147 - 153 - 253 [261-531] 1:38:47.5 19:45.5 01:36.7 D1 12 SJS-Woodcreek 654 33 - 36 - 174 - 183 - 228 [284-350] 1:38:32.0 19:42.4 01:39.0 D1 13 SF-LOWELL 656 1 - 47 - 140 - 208 - 260 [556-723] 1:36:57.0 19:23.4 03:43.0 D1 14 CCS-Monta Vista 676 98 - 108 - 110 - 136 - 224 [259-362] 1:39:26.6 19:53.3 00:51.0 D1 15 SJS-McClatchy 680 39 - 53 - 144 - 210 - 234 [312-338] 1:38:53.0 19:46.6 01:38.0 D1 16 SS-Poly (Long Beach) 683 94 - 131 - 133 - 160 - 165 [187-319] 1:39:22.8 19:52.5 00:30.6 D1 17 SS-Ventura 702 41 - 78 - 79 - 222 - 282 [295-421] 1:39:03.7 19:48.7 01:48.4 D1 18 SS-Yucaipa 711 68 - 85 - 95 - 157 - 306 [308-354] 1:39:13.5 19:50.7 01:36.9 D1 19 NCS-Dougherty Valley 713 13 - 19 - 146 - 231 - 304 [395-469] 1:38:14.0 19:38.8 02:31.0 D1 20 SS-Arcadia 728 15 - 16 - 149 - 192 - 356 [456-468] 1:38:16.0 19:39.2 02:45.4 D1 21 LA-Palisades Charter 744 109 - 111 - 118 - 189 - 217 [302-309] 1:39:53.7 19:58.7 00:40.1 D1 22 CCS-Menlo-Atherton 747 23 - 73 - 87 - 265 - 299 [402] 1:38:58.5 19:47.7 02:18.1 D1 23 SDS-El Camino 757 116 - 137 - 150 - 159 - 195 [233-392] 1:39:53.2 19:58.6 00:26.6 D1 24 SS-Dana Hills 789 123 - 129 - 148 - 173 - 216 [258-274] 1:40:07.4 20:01.4 00:34.0 D1 25 CS-Clovis 816 59 - 158 - 178 - 209 - 212 [685] 1:40:05.0 20:01.0 01:09.0 D1 26 NCS-Santa Rosa 891 7 - 119 - 204 - 276 - 285 [439-523] 1:39:48.0 19:57.6 02:40.0 D1 27 CS-Stockdale 891 83 - 90 - 102 - 290 - 326 [442-592] 1:40:30.0 20:06.0 01:34.0 D1 28 SS-Trabuco Hills 925 117 - 127 - 215 - 225 - 241 [348-564] 1:41:03.7 20:12.7 00:47.5 D1 29 CCS-San Benito 943 113 - 163 - 202 - 220 - 245 [270-388] 1:41:09.1 20:13.8 00:49.8 D1 30 SS-Burroughs/Burbank 969 8 - 190 - 211 - 272 - 288 [337-483] 1:40:15.8 20:03.1 02:38.9 D1 31 LA-San Pedro 973 69 - 162 - 176 - 275 - 291 [428-507] 1:41:04.5 20:12.9 01:30.4 D1 32 NCS-College Park 978 92 - 134 - 235 - 236 - 281 [370-558] 1:41:16.0 20:15.2 01:16.0 D1 33 SS-Newbury Park 1007 156 - 197 - 206 - 221 - 227 [358-481] 1:41:30.9 20:18.1 00:30.2 D1 34 LA-El Camino Real 1012 115 - 166 - 172 - 237 - 322 [364-462] 1:41:31.5 20:18.3 01:15.2 D1 35 SDS-Torrey Pines 1031 132 - 161 - 219 - 226 - 293 [294-311] 1:41:39.5 20:19.9 00:57.7 D1 36 SS-Rancho Cucamonga 1037 12 - 20 - 268 - 341 - 396 [662-698] 1:40:04.9 20:00.9 03:02.7 D1 37 LA-Granada Hills 1075 86 - 135 - 181 - 318 - 355 [381-415] 1:41:41.7 20:20.3 01:42.7 D1 38 SS-Redondo Union 1091 99 - 139 - 205 - 315 - 333 [404-465] 1:41:53.4 20:22.6 01:25.3 D1 39 CS-Madera South 1165 29 - 35 - 58 - 461 - 582 [615] 1:41:14.0 20:14.8 03:50.0 D1 40 SJS-Oak Ridge 1201 75 - 82 - 105 - 429 - 510 [557-609] 1:42:15.0 20:27.0 02:44.0 D1 41 SJS-Armijo 1242 151 - 179 - 273 - 297 - 342 [503-518] 1:42:50.0 20:34.0 01:09.0 D1 42 SDS-Carlsbad 1245 100 - 168 - 242 - 330 - 405 [447-514] 1:42:49.4 20:33.8 01:48.9 D1 43 NCS-James Logan 1265 60 - 71 - 248 - 391 - 495 [542-617] 1:42:34.0 20:30.8 02:45.0 D1 44 SDS-San Marcos 1265 65 - 97 - 193 - 422 - 488 [692-700] 1:42:37.7 20:31.5 02:42.3 D1 45 CCS-Los Altos 1267 17 - 196 - 303 - 372 - 379 [389-494] 1:42:13.0 20:26.6 02:50.6 D1 46 SJS-Sheldon 1349 74 - 114 - 170 - 316 - 675 [684] 1:44:03.0 20:48.6 04:28.0 D1 47 SS-Roosevelt 1354 62 - 223 - 266 - 298 - 505 [575-620] 1:43:20.2 20:40.0 02:48.0 D1 48 LA-Santee EC 1373 21 - 142 - 262 - 437 - 511 [600] 1:42:52.5 20:34.5 03:34.2 D1 49 LA-Bravo 1416 164 - 207 - 321 - 361 - 363 [435-583] 1:43:53.5 20:46.7 01:11.0 D1 50 CS-Clovis West 1470 201 - 229 - 310 - 353 - 377 [423-434] 1:44:15.0 20:51.0 01:01.0 D1 51 SJS-Modesto 1477 186 - 203 - 317 - 385 - 386 [522-526] 1:44:11.0 20:50.2 01:10.0 D1 52 SS-Camarillo 1504 143 - 169 - 323 - 369 - 500 [553-588] 1:44:19.8 20:51.9 02:07.6 D1 53 CCS-Fremont 1520 80 - 101 - 307 - 426 - 606 [619-732] 1:44:29.0 20:53.8 03:26.1 D1 54 NCS-Irvington 1551 10 - 243 - 339 - 424 - 535 [ ] 1:43:47.0 20:45.4 03:58.0 D1 55 NCS-Heritage 1558 171 - 214 - 373 - 390 - 410 [568-618] 1:44:38.0 20:55.6 01:24.0 D1 56 SJS-Folsom 1590 28 - 125 - 431 - 502 - 504 [563-590] 1:44:17.0 20:51.4 03:19.0 D1 57 SDS-Bonita Vista 1617 120 - 240 - 366 - 413 - 478 [492-497] 1:45:03.0 21:00.6 02:05.1 D1 58 SS-Beaumont 1624 112 - 280 - 380 - 411 - 441 [641-669] 1:45:03.5 21:00.7 01:56.4 D1 59 SDS-Mira Mesa 1658 88 - 107 - 387 - 482 - 594 [646-678] 1:45:13.7 21:02.7 03:13.7 D1 60 NCS-Mission San Jose 1679 250 - 343 - 344 - 368 - 374 [398-464] 1:45:25.0 21:05.0 00:41.0 D1 61 CCS-Palo Alto 1685 93 - 287 - 412 - 416 - 477 [576] 1:45:15.2 21:03.0 02:22.3 D1 62 LA-Taft 1712 155 - 199 - 351 - 440 - 567 [570-665] 1:45:33.9 21:06.7 02:27.8 D1 63 NCS-Castro Valley 1730 106 - 286 - 327 - 498 - 513 [654] 1:45:40.0 21:08.0 02:23.0 D1 64 LA-Monroe 1759 232 - 244 - 406 - 427 - 450 [451-539] 1:45:56.7 21:11.3 01:13.0 D1 65 SDS-Eastlake 1770 188 - 336 - 407 - 409 - 430 [490-543] 1:45:51.7 21:10.3 01:25.0 D1 66 CCS-Cupertino 1844 25 - 420 - 425 - 466 - 508 [578-702] 1:45:40.6 21:08.1 03:26.7 D1 67 LA-Birmingham 1847 37 - 331 - 433 - 499 - 547 [670] 1:45:55.7 21:11.1 03:26.3 D1 68 CCS-Sequoia 1851 48 - 292 - 400 - 534 - 577 [661-677] 1:46:09.3 21:13.8 03:26.8 D1 69 CCS-Wilcox 1880 267 - 277 - 347 - 493 - 496 [552-559] 1:46:34.9 21:18.9 01:18.4 D1 70 CS-Centennial 1890 200 - 247 - 325 - 521 - 597 [605-644] 1:46:54.0 21:22.8 02:30.0 D1 71 CCS-Evergreen Val. 1896 191 - 357 - 436 - 445 - 467 [524-643] 1:46:38.3 21:19.6 01:38.2 D1 72 CCS-Salinas 1917 218 - 324 - 419 - 476 - 480 [554-604] 1:46:46.7 21:21.3 01:29.8 D1 73 SDS-Olympian 1919 130 - 432 - 438 - 459 - 460 [463-611] 1:46:46.4 21:21.2 01:58.0 D1 74 SDS-Vista 1953 340 - 367 - 383 - 408 - 455 [584] 1:46:56.8 21:23.3 00:40.1 D1 75 SJS-Pleasant Grove 1985 279 - 300 - 320 - 457 - 629 [717-738] 1:47:33.0 21:30.6 02:20.0 D1 76 CS-Bakersfield 2003 70 - 335 - 394 - 565 - 639 [ ] 1:47:29.0 21:29.8 03:52.0 D1 77 SDS-Rancho Buena Vista 2010 254 - 375 - 401 - 453 - 527 [536-633] 1:47:21.9 21:28.3 01:32.3 D1 78 NCS-Berkeley 2033 332 - 360 - 418 - 448 - 475 [489-516] 1:47:25.0 21:29.0 00:50.0 D1 79 LA-Marshall 2096 256 - 378 - 397 - 515 - 550 [599-718] 1:47:52.1 21:34.4 01:42.4 D1 80 SJS-Napa 2097 180 - 349 - 479 - 487 - 602 [622-705] 1:47:59.0 21:35.8 02:40.0 D1 81 CS-Clovis East 2121 194 - 345 - 525 - 528 - 529 [537] 1:47:56.0 21:35.2 01:59.0 D1 82 SF-GEORGE WASHINGT 2133 167 - 289 - 473 - 596 - 608 [635-731] 1:48:27.0 21:41.4 02:49.0 D1 83 LA-Polytechnic 2155 182 - 352 - 470 - 517 - 634 [645] 1:48:31.6 21:42.3 03:01.2 D1 84 CCS-Piedmont Hills 2166 251 - 371 - 414 - 545 - 585 [673-681] 1:48:22.2 21:40.4 01:59.9 D1 85 CS-Bullard 2206 145 - 296 - 474 - 627 - 664 [ ] 1:49:29.0 21:53.8 03:46.0 D1 86 LA-Bell 2213 152 - 278 - 544 - 560 - 679 [688] 1:49:19.9 21:51.9 03:54.5 D1 87 CCS-North Salinas 2216 314 - 393 - 449 - 519 - 541 [586] 1:48:32.5 21:42.5 01:19.4 D1 88 CCS-Santa Teresa 2234 55 - 329 - 555 - 612 - 683 [709-715] 1:49:29.4 21:53.8 04:47.5 D1 89 CCS-Milpitas 2299 269 - 454 - 501 - 509 - 566 [581-648] 1:49:03.6 21:48.7 01:44.4 D1 90 CCS-Silver Creek 2320 238 - 417 - 491 - 548 - 626 [637-659] 1:49:30.2 21:54.0 02:32.4 D1 91 NCS-California 2490 249 - 512 - 532 - 587 - 610 [649-658] 1:50:30.0 22:06.0 02:18.0 D1 92 SDS-Mission Hills 2496 103 - 359 - 636 - 686 - 712 [743] 1:53:15.5 22:39.1 05:24.3 D1 93 CCS-Carlmont 2508 328 - 506 - 530 - 571 - 573 [595-652] 1:50:19.6 22:03.9 01:28.6 D1 94 SDS-Helix 2515 239 - 365 - 624 - 630 - 657 [722] 1:51:39.6 22:19.9 03:03.3 D1 95 CS-Shafter 2575 403 - 484 - 486 - 589 - 613 [628] 1:50:59.0 22:11.8 01:30.0 D1 96 NCS-Freedom 2590 252 - 399 - 546 - 696 - 697 [701-741] 1:53:09.0 22:37.8 03:46.0 D1 97 SDS-Otay Ranch 2619 446 - 458 - 533 - 561 - 621 [638-653] 1:51:12.5 22:14.5 01:18.6 D1 98 NCS-San Leandro 2630 301 - 485 - 591 - 598 - 655 [693-710] 1:51:50.0 22:22.0 02:39.0 D1 99 SF-GALILEO ACAD. O 2659 271 - 452 - 625 - 651 - 660 [663] 1:52:41.0 22:32.2 02:57.0 D1 100 SDS-Patrick Henry 2799 376 - 562 - 580 - 631 - 650 [668-671] 1:52:55.0 22:35.0 02:08.0 D1 101 CCS-Alisal 2853 384 - 572 - 607 - 614 - 676 [687-689] 1:53:32.6 22:42.5 02:29.9 D1 102 SDS-Chula Vista 2970 538 - 549 - 593 - 623 - 667 [667-728] 1:54:07.5 22:49.5 01:27.8 D5 103 OS-Oakland Tech 3071 471 - 472 - 691 - 711 - 726 [742-748] 1:58:31.0 23:42.2 03:50.9 D1 104 SDS-Escondido 3101 569 - 574 - 579 - 680 - 699 [730-747] 1:55:54.7 23:10.9 01:59.1 D1 105 SDS-San Diego 3121 443 - 603 - 674 - 694 - 707 [708] 1:57:24.1 23:28.8 03:03.1 D1 106 SF-PHILLIP & SALA 3222 540 - 642 - 647 - 690 - 703 [713] 1:57:40.0 23:32.0 02:19.0 D1 107 SDS-Calexico 3239 601 - 616 - 640 - 666 - 716 [720-733] 1:57:56.8 23:35.3 02:23.8 D1 108 SF-RAOUL WALLENBER 3362 520 - 656 - 695 - 745 - 746 [ ] 2:05:21.0 25:04.2 05:29.0 D1 109 SF-ABRAHAM LINCOLN 3458 551 - 719 - 725 - 729 - 734 [750-755] 2:05:47.0 25:09.4 04:05.0 D1 110 OS-Skyline 3497 632 - 706 - 714 - 721 - 724 [740-749] 2:04:07.4 24:49.4 02:24.3 D1 111 SF-IMMACULATE CONC 3552 672 - 682 - 727 - 735 - 736 [737-739] 2:06:34.0 25:18.8 02:48.0 D1 112 OS-KIPP King Collegiate 3704 704 - 744 - 751 - 752 - 753 [754] 2:30:30.5 30:06.1 08:38.9 D1
D2-G D2 - Combined Sections if @ Woodward Park
Combined Sections if @ Woodward Park (3.1 miles) D2-G Results (D2) www.LynbrookSports.com -
Ovrll TEAM Individual Advances On PLACE Plce Name (Age) Team Time Pace Div ===== ==== =============================== ======================== ======= ==== === 1 1 Megan MCCANDLESS T ( ) NCS-Granada 17:39.0 5:41 D2 2 2 Meeks, Gillian ( ) CCS-Gunn 17:40.6 5:42 D2 3 3 Gehrich, Amanda (12) SS-Tesoro 17:49.0 5:44 D2 4 4 Lemak, Julia ( ) CCS-Mitty 17:49.6 5:45 D2 5 5 Glennis MURPHY T (11) NCS-Redwood 17:53.0 5:46 D2 6 Graves, Claire (11) SS-Citrus Valley 17:53.0 5:46 D2 7 6 Kathryn Loken (11) SJS-Del Campo 18:01.0 5:48 D2 8 7 Zielinski, Nikki (12) SS-Canyon/Anaheim 18:04.6 5:49 D2 9 8 Devianna Salcedo ( ) CS-McFarland 18:14.0 5:52 D2 10 9 Cessair McKinney (11) SJS-Bella Vista 18:15.0 5:53 D2 11 10 Adria BARICH I (12) NCS-Casa Grande 18:16.0 5:53 D2 12 11 Sydney Vandegrift (10) SJS-St Francis 18:18.0 5:54 D2 13 12 Alize Hartke (10) SJS-Oakmont 18:19.0 5:54 D2 14 13 Alexandra Beitia (11) SJS-Granite Bay 18:21.0 5:55 D2 15 14 Tinoco, Bianca (12) SS-Golden Valley 18:22.1 5:55 D2 16 15 Nora Pizzella (12) SJS-Nevada Union 18:23.0 5:55 D2 17 16 Jordan Sienkiewicz (12) SJS-Whitney 18:26.0 5:56 D2 18 17 Thompson, Kaylee (11) SS-Saugus 18:26.4 5:56 D2 19 18 Chittenden, Elizabeth (11) SS-Mira Costa 18:27.4 5:57 D2 20 19 Gabriela Hernandez (9) SJS-Vacaville 18:29.0 5:57 D2 21 Ortega, Stefanie Y (12) SS-Segerstrom 18:30.6 5:58 D2 22 20 Chase Worthen (12) SJS-St Francis 18:32.0 5:58 D2 23 21 Cassidy, Leza (12) SS-Arroyo Grande 18:35.2 5:59 D2 24 22 Skahill, Emily ( ) CCS-Saint Francis 18:35.8 5:59 D2 25 23 Schroeder, Erica (11) SS-San Marcos 18:36.0 6:00 D2 26 Huerta, Samantha (12) SS-La Mirada 18:36.8 6:00 D2 27 Isabella Dobson (11) SJS-Elk Grove 18:38.0 6:00 D2 28 24 Akins, Nia (12) SDS-Rancho Bernardo 18:39.1 6:00 D2 29 25 Janiczek, Emilia ( ) CCS-St. Ignatius 18:42.4 6:02 D2 30 26 Herberg, Haley (10) SS-Capistrano Valley 18:42.7 6:02 D2 31 27 Fairchild, Kelly (12) SS-Serrano 18:43.5 6:02 D2 32 28 Licata, Ashley (12) SS-Capistrano Valley 18:43.8 6:02 D2 33 Quinn Hagerman (9) SJS-Merced 18:45.0 6:02 D2 34 29 Jasmine Gonzalez ( ) CS-Madera 18:46.0 6:03 D2 35 30 Taylor LAWSEN T (12) NCS-Granada 18:48.0 6:03 D2 36 Haley Boynton (12) SJS-Lodi 18:49.0 6:04 D2 37 31 Kim, Gia ( ) CCS-Saint Francis 18:49.2 6:04 D2 38 32 Calegari, Alex (11) SDS-Poway 18:49.8 6:04 D2 39 33 Ariane Arndt (12) SJS-St Francis 18:51.0 6:04 D2 40 34 Masar, Carlene (10) SDS-Steele Canyon 18:52.5 6:05 D2 41 35 Clifford, Courtney (12) SDS-Grossmont 18:53.5 6:05 D2 42 36 Jawid, Maryam ( ) CCS-Lynbrook 18:54.5 6:05 D2 43 37 Lucie SEMONE T (12) NCS-Redwood 18:55.0 6:06 D2 44 38 Leonard, Sara (10) SS-Canyon/Anaheim 18:56.6 6:06 D2 45 39 Myjer, Serena ( ) CCS-Mountain View 18:57.8 6:07 D2 46 Rayna STANZIANO I (9) NCS-Concord 18:59.0 6:07 D2 47 40 Kajol MAHESHSWARI I ( ) NCS-Livermore 19:00.0 6:07 D2 48 41 Kinga BIHARI T (9) NCS-Granada 19:01.0 6:08 D2 49 42 Rachel BORDES T (12) NCS-Redwood 19:01.0 6:08 D2 50 43 Liu, Angela ( ) CCS-Lynbrook 19:01.8 6:08 D2 51 44 Mangilog, Abby ( ) CCS-Mitty 19:02.4 6:08 D2 52 45 Barkan, Summer (10) SS-Serrano 19:02.9 6:08 D2 53 46 Phoebe Zeiss (11) SJS-Granite Bay 19:03.0 6:08 D2 54 47 Gardner, Illi ( ) CCS-Gunn 19:03.4 6:08 D2 55 48 Da Silva, Giovanna (9) SDS-Scripps Ranch 19:03.7 6:08 D2 56 49 Gabrielle GAMBOA I (12) NCS-Dublin 19:04.0 6:09 D2 57 50 Daisy GUINCHARD T ( ) NCS-Granada 19:04.0 6:09 D2 58 51 Corey, Kendra (11) SS-Sunny Hills 19:04.0 6:09 D2 59 52 Heys, Ashley (12) SS-Saugus 19:04.5 6:09 D2 60 53 Anya Cooper-Hynell (10) SJS-Nevada Union 19:05.0 6:09 D2 61 54 Suarez, Sydney (12) SS-Saugus 19:06.5 6:09 D2 62 Rice, Christina (11) SS-Dos Pueblos 19:07.6 6:10 D2 63 55 Simon, Malia (10) SS-Arroyo Grande 19:07.7 6:10 D2 64 56 Kristi Capello (12) SJS-Bella Vista 19:08.0 6:10 D2 65 57 Hannah Wohlenberg (12) SJS-Bella Vista 19:09.0 6:10 D2 66 58 Moran, Laura (11) SDS-Mt Carmel 19:09.1 6:10 D2 67 59 Brenner, Courtney (12) SS-Serrano 19:09.1 6:10 D2 68 60 Barajas, Samantha (11) SS-Simi Valley 19:09.6 6:10 D2 69 Catena, Grace (10) SS-South Torrance 19:09.7 6:10 D2 70 61 Cornell, Mckenzie (10) SS-Serrano 19:11.4 6:11 D2 71 Jenne, Mallorie ( ) CCS-San Mateo 19:12.0 6:11 D2 72 62 Mcclure, Natalie (11) SS-San Marcos 19:12.8 6:11 D2 73 63 Jessie BOUCHER I (11) NCS-Northgate 19:13.0 6:11 D2 74 64 Comiso, Paige ( ) CCS-Presentation 19:13.2 6:12 D2 75 65 Kendall Derry (12) SJS-Bella Vista 19:14.0 6:12 D2 76 66 Gonzalez, Lora (11) SS-Woodbridge 19:15.5 6:12 D2 77 67 Kalea BARTOLOTTO T ( ) NCS-Granada 19:16.0 6:12 D2 78 68 Robinson, Kerenza (12) SDS-Mt Carmel 19:16.7 6:13 D2 79 69 Marina Soares (9) SJS-Granite Bay 19:18.0 6:13 D2 80 70 Harris, Emily ( ) CCS-Sobrato 19:19.9 6:14 D2 81 71 Brook Eberle (12) SJS-Bella Vista 19:20.0 6:14 D2 82 72 Miller, Skyler ( ) CCS-Branham 19:20.4 6:14 D2 83 73 Castillo, Mariah (10) SS-Saugus 19:21.0 6:14 D2 84 74 Colleen MCCANDLESS T ( ) NCS-Granada 19:23.0 6:15 D2 85 75 Evelyn MOREHEAD (10) NCS-Dublin 19:23.0 6:15 D2 86 76 O'Dea, Katie ( ) CCS-St. Ignatius 19:23.6 6:15 D2 87 77 Barrett, Erica (11) SDS-Westview 19:25.0 6:15 D2 88 78 Weiner, Erin ( ) CCS-Mitty 19:25.3 6:15 D2 89 79 Cavanaugh, Kiana (12) SS-Claremont 19:26.6 6:16 D2 90 80 Bahr, Emma (12) SS-Saugus 19:26.9 6:16 D2 91 81 Gillian WAGNER T (10) NCS-Redwood 19:27.0 6:16 D2 92 82 Johnson, Alexis (12) SS-Mira Costa 19:27.7 6:16 D2 93 83 Mahan, Olivia (9) SDS-Westview 19:28.1 6:16 D2 94 84 Sullivan, Maddy (9) SDS-Westview 19:28.9 6:17 D2 95 85 Laura MCFARLAND (11) NCS-Carondelet 19:30.0 6:17 D2 96 86 Sophie DeBenedetti (9) SJS-St Francis 19:30.0 6:17 D2 97 87 Sarah Hartshorn ( ) CS-Frontier 19:31.0 6:17 D2 98 88 Joffe, Gabi ( ) CCS-Mountain View 19:31.4 6:17 D2 99 89 Bounds, Julia ( ) CCS-Saint Francis 19:31.9 6:18 D2 100 90 Brenner, Julia (10) SS-Serrano 19:32.8 6:18 D2 101 91 Boos, Annie (11) SS-Claremont 19:33.3 6:18 D2 102 92 Tullai, Sydney (12) SS-Ayala 19:33.5 6:18 D2 103 93 Sydnie RIVAS T (10) NCS-Maria Carrillo 19:34.0 6:18 D2 104 94 Misuraca, Ellie (10) SDS-Westview 19:34.1 6:18 D2 105 95 Baeskens, Janelle (11) SS-Claremont 19:34.7 6:18 D2 106 96 Cantrell, Alyssa (10) SS-Claremont 19:34.7 6:18 D2 107 97 Hawley, Katherine (10) SDS-Mt Carmel 19:35.0 6:19 D2 108 Geesen, Maddie (12) SS-Agoura 19:35.0 6:19 D2 109 98 Dahl, Elizabeth (11) SS-Woodbridge 19:35.0 6:19 D2 110 99 Laurenzana, Renee (10) SDS-San Pasqual 19:36.4 6:19 D2 111 100 Abbott, Sarah ( ) CCS-Mitty 19:37.0 6:19 D2 112 101 Cornillon, Carla ( ) CCS-Saint Francis 19:38.3 6:20 D2 113 102 Jewel Jasso ( ) CS-Redwood (Visalia) 19:39.0 6:20 D2 114 103 Jaxin Woodward (9) SJS-Vacaville 19:39.0 6:20 D2 115 Ciara Colon (10) SJS-Merced 19:39.0 6:20 D2 116 104 Dorantes, Brenda (12) SS-Whittier 19:39.2 6:20 D2 117 105 Winter, Alyssa (11) SDS-Westview 19:40.8 6:20 D2 118 106 Ramirez, Mikaela (9) SS-Ayala 19:41.2 6:21 D2 119 107 Hawley, Sarah (12) SDS-Mt Carmel 19:41.8 6:21 D2 120 108 Denise Lopez-Sosa ( ) CS-East Bakersfield 19:42.0 6:21 D2 121 109 Imelda Suarez ( ) CS-Monache 19:42.0 6:21 D2 122 110 Kaisho, Ai (12) SS-Woodbridge 19:42.0 6:21 D2 123 111 Jones, Emily (11) SS-Mira Costa 19:42.3 6:21 D2 124 112 Chapkis, Corinne (10) SDS-Canyon Crest 19:43.4 6:21 D2 125 113 Calcagnie, Morgan (9) SS-Mission Viejo 19:43.4 6:21 D2 126 114 Miley, Jacqueline ( ) CCS-Saint Francis 19:43.8 6:21 D2 127 115 Oefelein, Meagan (11) SS-Woodbridge 19:44.7 6:22 D2 128 116 Shreedar, Priyanka (11) SDS-Mt Carmel 19:44.8 6:22 D2 129 117 Rebecca Harris ( ) CS-Golden West 19:45.0 6:22 D2 130 118 Tresser, Kayla (12) SS-Capistrano Valley 19:45.5 6:22 D2 131 119 Carolina AVELAR T (12) NCS-Maria Carrillo 19:46.0 6:22 D2 132 120 Tantuwaya, Maya (10) SDS-Canyon Crest 19:46.1 6:22 D2 133 121 Bautista, Alyssa (10) SS-Capistrano Valley 19:46.7 6:22 D2 134 122 Joy Castro-Wehr (12) SJS-Nevada Union 19:47.0 6:22 D2 135 123 Gao, Catherine ( ) CCS-Mitty 19:47.7 6:23 D2 136 124 Kelly OSTERKAMP (10) NCS-Clayton Valley 19:48.0 6:23 D2 137 125 Hicken, Emma (9) SS-Mission Viejo 19:48.3 6:23 D2 138 126 Alyssa Diaz ( ) CS-McFarland 19:50.0 6:23 D2 139 127 Annie FOGARTY T (11) NCS-Redwood 19:50.0 6:23 D2 140 128 Madison Meade (11) SJS-Roseville 19:50.0 6:23 D2 141 129 Mason, Riley ( ) CCS-Leland 19:50.4 6:24 D2 142 130 Shea, Joyce ( ) CCS-Gunn 19:50.5 6:24 D2 143 131 Huang, Caitlin ( ) CCS-Los Gatos 19:52.0 6:24 D2 144 132 Noelle Berexa (11) SJS-Granite Bay 19:52.0 6:24 D2 145 133 Chavez, Haley (11) SS-Arroyo Grande 19:52.7 6:24 D2 146 134 Cecilia AVELAR T (12) NCS-Maria Carrillo 19:54.0 6:25 D2 147 135 Allie AHERN T (12) NCS-Maria Carrillo 19:54.0 6:25 D2 148 136 Barnett, Karina ( ) CCS-Leland 19:54.3 6:25 D2 149 137 Presnell, Sydney (9) SDS-Rancho Bernardo 19:54.7 6:25 D2 150 138 Park, Mackenna (10) SS-Saugus 19:55.7 6:25 D2 151 139 Simpkins, Mykasia (12) SS-Golden Valley 19:56.8 6:26 D2 152 140 Maya CARPENTER (9) NCS-Alameda 19:58.0 6:26 D2 153 141 Han, Amanda (12) SS-Mira Costa 19:58.3 6:26 D2 154 142 Bernd, Claire (10) SDS-Canyon Crest 19:58.4 6:26 D2 155 143 Brianna Guerrero ( ) CS-Redwood (Visalia) 20:00.0 6:27 D2 156 144 Hwang, Sydney (9) SS-Claremont 20:02.8 6:28 D2 157 145 Berry, Chloe (12) SS-Mission Viejo 20:03.4 6:28 D2 158 Huynh, Rachel ( ) CCS-Leigh 20:03.7 6:28 D2 159 146 Tivadar, Alyssa (10) SDS-Rancho Bernardo 20:03.8 6:28 D2 160 147 Savannah Hill (11) SJS-Whitney 20:04.0 6:28 D2 161 148 Swatzel, Kendra (9) SS-Serrano 20:05.2 6:28 D2 162 149 Smitham, Naomi (10) SDS-Canyon Crest 20:05.9 6:29 D2 163 150 Hines, Kelli (9) SS-Mission Viejo 20:06.3 6:29 D2 164 151 Cynthia Mejia ( ) CS-Tulare Western 20:08.0 6:29 D2 165 152 Erika Wolf (11) SJS-Nevada Union 20:08.0 6:29 D2 166 153 Siena WIGERT (10) NCS-Casa Grande 20:09.0 6:30 D2 167 154 Winkler, Sarah (11) SS-Simi Valley 20:09.4 6:30 D2 168 155 Harper, Ali (10) SDS-Rancho Bernardo 20:10.3 6:30 D2 169 156 Marks, Brystal (10) SS-Canyon/Anaheim 20:10.4 6:30 D2 170 157 Leduc, Cierra (12) SDS-West Hills 20:10.8 6:30 D2 171 158 Billings, Erin (11) SDS-San Pasqual 20:11.3 6:30 D2 172 159 Aimee ARMSTRONG T ( ) NCS-Maria Carrillo 20:12.0 6:30 D2 173 160 Cassidy Aberson (11) SJS-Vacaville 20:12.0 6:30 D2 174 161 Bernd, Kelly (12) SDS-Canyon Crest 20:12.1 6:30 D2 175 162 Seaman, Melissa ( ) CCS-Saint Francis 20:12.2 6:31 D2 176 163 Rounds, Tess (10) SS-Claremont 20:12.4 6:31 D2 177 164 Keeley MURPHY (10) NCS-Carondelet 20:13.0 6:31 D2 178 Kiran Dhillon (12) SJS-Elk Grove 20:13.0 6:31 D2 179 165 Inouye, Brooke (9) SS-Mira Costa 20:13.3 6:31 D2 180 166 Al-Atraqchi, Lee (12) SS-San Marcos 20:13.7 6:31 D2 181 167 Zhao, Barb ( ) CCS-Saint Francis 20:14.8 6:31 D2 182 168 Nicole Nava ( ) CS-Madera 20:15.0 6:31 D2 183 169 Alexa MCKELLIPS T (12) NCS-Redwood 20:15.0 6:31 D2 184 170 Arielle Names (12) SJS-Downey 20:15.0 6:31 D2 185 171 Adornetto, Mya (10) SS-San Marcos 20:15.1 6:31 D2 186 172 Mcgettigan, Catherine (9) SS-Tesoro 20:15.7 6:32 D2 187 173 Davis, Abby (10) SS-Saugus 20:15.8 6:32 D2 188 174 Clare SCHUMANN (10) NCS-Carondelet 20:16.0 6:32 D2 189 175 Boaz, Allison (9) SDS-Rancho Bernardo 20:16.5 6:32 D2 190 176 Shallal, Janelle (9) SDS-Steele Canyon 20:16.6 6:32 D2 191 177 Worthington, Caroline ( ) CCS-St. Ignatius 20:17.0 6:32 D2 192 178 Esmeralda Aguayo (10) SJS-Downey 20:17.0 6:32 D2 193 179 Allie Tigert (9) SJS-Vacaville 20:18.0 6:32 D2 194 180 Learn, Kassady (11) SDS-Rancho Bernardo 20:18.7 6:33 D2 195 181 Kelsey BLOUGH (11) NCS-Northgate 20:19.0 6:33 D2 196 Ana Palafox (11) SJS-Vintage 20:19.0 6:33 D2 197 182 Pantoja, Catalina (12) SS-Whittier 20:20.4 6:33 D2 198 183 Claire OLSON (12) NCS-Clayton Valley 20:21.0 6:33 D2 199 184 Gracie DUPUIS T (9) NCS-Granada 20:21.0 6:33 D2 200 185 Lundgren, Whitney ( ) CCS-St. Ignatius 20:21.3 6:33 D2 201 186 Ozora Cheek (12) SJS-Whitney 20:22.0 6:34 D2 202 187 Allie Lourim (11) SJS-St Francis 20:22.0 6:34 D2 203 188 Keating, Katrina ( ) CCS-St. Ignatius 20:22.5 6:34 D2 204 189 Nguyen, Jennifer (11) SDS-Mt Carmel 20:22.6 6:34 D2 205 190 McManus, Madison ( ) CCS-Presentation 20:22.6 6:34 D2 206 191 Osborne, Ashley ( ) CCS-Presentation 20:22.8 6:34 D2 207 192 Elizabeth Sartuche ( ) CS-Tulare Union 20:23.0 6:34 D2 208 193 Isabel ENRIQUEZ (11) NCS-Dublin 20:23.0 6:34 D2 209 194 Van Antwerp, Mariana (11) SDS-Valhalla 20:23.7 6:34 D2 210 195 Maria Overton (11) SJS-Del Campo 20:24.0 6:34 D2 211 196 Masud, Mariam (9) SS-Woodbridge 20:24.0 6:34 D2 212 197 Yuviana Torres ( ) CS-McFarland 20:25.0 6:35 D2 213 198 Jordon Poczobutt (11) SJS-Granite Bay 20:25.0 6:35 D2 214 199 Tatum Perez ( ) CS-Mt. Whitney 20:26.0 6:35 D2 215 200 Talia LEANO T (9) NCS-Maria Carrillo 20:26.0 6:35 D2 216 201 Haylee Osgood (12) SJS-Downey 20:26.0 6:35 D2 217 Camarena, Katie (12) SS-San Juan Hills 20:26.1 6:35 D2 218 202 Smith, Brianna (11) SDS-Hilltop 20:26.5 6:35 D2 219 203 Emma Smith (10) SJS-Roseville 20:27.0 6:35 D2 220 204 Heckers, Jax (11) SS-Claremont 20:27.8 6:36 D2 221 205 Carissa Hernandez ( ) CS-Sunnyside 20:29.0 6:36 D2 222 206 Rebeca Santiago ( ) CS-McFarland 20:30.0 6:36 D2 223 207 Grace PETRAGLIA (10) NCS-Casa Grande 20:30.0 6:36 D2 224 Gabby Herrera (9) SJS-Vintage 20:30.0 6:36 D2 225 208 Walden, Sierra (11) SS-Tesoro 20:30.0 6:36 D2 226 209 Wood, Kaitlyn (11) SS-Simi Valley 20:30.2 6:36 D2 227 210 Sonia Holguin ( ) CS-McFarland 20:31.0 6:37 D2 228 211 Olsen, Chloe ( ) CCS-Mountain View 20:31.6 6:37 D2 229 212 Lopez, Veronica (12) SS-Golden Valley 20:32.6 6:37 D2 230 213 Peggy LAU (12) NCS-Northgate 20:33.0 6:37 D2 231 214 Uribe, Analicia (10) SDS-Scripps Ranch 20:34.4 6:38 D2 232 215 Jennilee Reyes ( ) CS-Frontier 20:35.0 6:38 D2 233 216 Rachel WELLMAN (10) NCS-Alameda 20:35.0 6:38 D2 234 Elle Knorzer (10) SJS-Rocklin 20:35.0 6:38 D2 235 217 Hu, Claire ( ) CCS-Gunn 20:35.1 6:38 D2 236 218 Benavides, Sabrina (10) SDS-Southwest (I.V.) 20:35.5 6:38 D2 237 219 Delzio, Molly (11) SDS-Scripps Ranch 20:37.0 6:39 D2 238 220 Manzuk, Jessica (9) SDS-Steele Canyon 20:37.7 6:39 D2 239 221 Savage, Sarah ( ) CCS-Mitty 20:37.7 6:39 D2 240 222 Jasmine ACREE (10) NCS-Dublin 20:38.0 6:39 D2 241 223 Guerrero, Anna (11) SS-Mira Costa 20:38.9 6:39 D2 242 224 Umsted, Kaitlyn (12) SDS-Poway 20:39.0 6:39 D2 243 Talyn Steffens (9) SJS-Kimball 20:39.0 6:39 D2 244 225 Castro, Alexis (11) SS-Canyon/Anaheim 20:39.2 6:39 D2 245 226 Pham, Stephanie (10) SS-Simi Valley 20:39.4 6:39 D2 246 227 Stevens, Alexis (10) SS-Capistrano Valley 20:39.7 6:39 D2 247 228 Emily RICHTER (12) NCS-Montgomery 20:40.0 6:40 D2 248 229 Granados, Rosa (11) SS-Arroyo Grande 20:40.2 6:40 D2 249 230 Dominguez, Lisset (10) SDS-Grossmont 20:41.1 6:40 D2 250 231 Diaz, Areli (11) SDS-Steele Canyon 20:41.4 6:40 D2 251 232 Dinsdale, Hannah ( ) CCS-Willow Glen 20:41.9 6:40 D2 252 233 Stella Sisneros (10) SJS-Vacaville 20:42.0 6:40 D2 253 234 Hatcher, Zen (12) SS-Ayala 20:42.9 6:40 D2 254 235 Jocelyn Brelsford (11) SJS-Whitney 20:43.0 6:40 D2 255 236 Tanaka, Katherine ( ) CCS-Westmont 20:44.0 6:41 D2 256 237 Taylor GOUIN (9) NCS-Montgomery 20:44.0 6:41 D2 257 238 Maddy PENG T (12) NCS-Redwood 20:45.0 6:41 D2 258 239 Emma Sessano (12) SJS-Roseville 20:45.0 6:41 D2 259 240 Ho, Jasmine ( ) CCS-Mitty 20:45.4 6:41 D2 260 241 Fry, Amber ( ) CCS-Mountain View 20:45.8 6:41 D2 261 242 Katrina KOHLMEYER ( ) NCS-Northgate 20:46.0 6:41 D2 262 243 Martin, Madeline (11) SS-Mission Viejo 20:46.3 6:42 D2 263 244 Hanson, Amanda (11) SS-Sunny Hills 20:46.3 6:42 D2 264 245 Fayanne Alvarado ( ) CS-Golden West 20:47.0 6:42 D2 265 246 Veronica VALENTON ( ) NCS-Livermore 20:47.0 6:42 D2 266 Spektor, Rachel ( ) CCS-Santa Clara 20:47.2 6:42 D2 267 Spektor, Sadie ( ) CCS-Santa Clara 20:47.5 6:42 D2 268 247 Green, Chloe (9) SS-Tesoro 20:47.6 6:42 D2 269 248 Argueta, Marcela (9) LA-Canoga Park 20:48.0 6:42 D2 270 249 Lily RAYMOND T (11) NCS-Maria Carrillo 20:48.0 6:42 D2 271 250 Harvey, Syrsha (11) SDS-Poway 20:48.4 6:42 D2 272 251 Avery Lambrite (10) SJS-Whitney 20:49.0 6:42 D2 273 252 Wong, Maily (12) SS-Capistrano Valley 20:49.3 6:43 D2 274 253 Oh, Allison (10) SS-Ayala 20:49.9 6:43 D2 275 254 Dyaneli Diaz ( ) CS-McFarland 20:51.0 6:43 D2 276 255 Anna RECK (12) NCS-Northgate 20:51.0 6:43 D2 277 256 Kaitlin Derry (12) SJS-Bella Vista 20:51.0 6:43 D2 278 257 Makaelyn Bickel (10) SJS-Downey 20:51.0 6:43 D2 279 258 Roche, Keely (12) SDS-Scripps Ranch 20:51.7 6:43 D2 280 259 Carabas, Ashley (10) SS-Whittier 20:52.4 6:44 D2 281 260 Kredo, Jada (9) SS-Capistrano Valley 20:53.2 6:44 D2 282 261 Madeleine Malone (10) SJS-Vacaville 20:54.0 6:44 D2 283 262 MacGregor, Sarah ( ) CCS-Branham 20:54.1 6:44 D2 284 263 Payre, Gabrielle (11) SS-Golden Valley 20:54.5 6:44 D2 285 264 Isabella Haberman ( ) CS-Mt. Whitney 20:55.0 6:44 D2 286 265 Kelsey DEMPSEY (10) NCS-Carondelet 20:55.0 6:44 D2 287 266 Bisera, Maleia (12) SDS-Valhalla 20:55.3 6:44 D2 288 267 Megan Welsh (11) SJS-Oakmont 20:57.0 6:45 D2 289 268 Cerys McLean (9) SJS-Del Campo 20:57.0 6:45 D2 290 269 Hill, Talley (11) SS-Arroyo Grande 20:57.6 6:45 D2 291 270 Simmons, Paige (12) SS-Ayala 20:58.1 6:45 D2 292 Wilkinson, Emilyn (10) LA-Los Angeles Ces 20:58.4 6:45 D2 293 271 Lopez, Melissa (11) LA-Downtown Magnet 20:58.5 6:45 D2 294 272 Hayden, Hannah ( ) CCS-Leland 20:59.0 6:46 D2 295 Anna KAUFMAN (11) NCS-Windsor 20:59.0 6:46 D2 296 273 Analexis Glaude (9) SJS-Roseville 20:59.0 6:46 D2 297 274 Stark, Denie (9) SS-Canyon/Anaheim 21:00.4 6:46 D2 298 275 James, Kayley ( ) CCS-Woodside 21:01.2 6:46 D2 299 276 Simons, Lauren (9) SS-Mission Viejo 21:01.2 6:46 D2 300 277 Chiao, Emma ( ) CCS-Gunn 21:01.9 6:47 D2 301 278 Caramia PUTMAN (10) NCS-Ukiah 21:02.0 6:47 D2 302 279 Weyland, Ariana (10) SS-Canyon/Anaheim 21:02.7 6:47 D2 303 280 Roque, Diana (11) LA-Orthopaedic Medical 21:03.0 6:47 D2 304 281 Aurora Langford ( ) CS-Mt. Whitney 21:03.0 6:47 D2 305 282 Jasmine VIRGEN (12) NCS-Alameda 21:03.0 6:47 D2 306 Siena Stacy (10) SJS-Ponderosa 21:03.0 6:47 D2 307 283 Yost, Gillian ( ) CCS-Los Gatos 21:03.6 6:47 D2 308 284 Grajeda, Noelle (12) SS-Sunny Hills 21:03.9 6:47 D2 309 285 Isabelle ANTOLIN (10) NCS-Northgate 21:04.0 6:47 D2 310 Magana, Esmeralda ( ) LA-Stern Charter 21:04.2 6:47 D2 311 286 Emma Digman (10) SJS-Vacaville 21:05.0 6:48 D2 312 287 Sousa, Sophia (11) SS-Whittier 21:05.0 6:48 D2 313 288 Gradijan, Abby (9) SS-Canyon/Anaheim 21:06.1 6:48 D2 314 289 Gonzalez, Aylin (10) SS-Golden Valley 21:06.7 6:48 D2 315 290 Jayme, Aleah ( ) CCS-St. Ignatius 21:06.8 6:48 D2 316 291 Mulay, Molly (12) SS-Simi Valley 21:06.8 6:48 D2 317 292 Alana Reyna (10) SJS-St Francis 21:07.0 6:48 D2 318 293 Misha Johnson (11) SJS-Whitney 21:07.0 6:48 D2 319 294 Brana, Jennifer (9) SDS-Scripps Ranch 21:07.5 6:48 D2 320 295 Flores, Jovanna (12) SS-Serrano 21:08.8 6:49 D2 321 296 Madelyn TORIANO (11) NCS-American 21:09.0 6:49 D2 322 Serrano, Michelle ( ) LA-West Adams Prep 21:09.6 6:49 D2 323 297 Emily Gonzalez ( ) CS-McFarland 21:10.0 6:49 D2 324 298 Nicole Zenzola (12) SJS-Granite Bay 21:10.0 6:49 D2 325 299 Dunker, Julia ( ) CCS-Pioneer 21:10.1 6:49 D2 326 300 Uebersetzig, Aimee (10) SDS-Valhalla 21:10.2 6:49 D2 327 301 Howell, Katie (10) SS-Arroyo Grande 21:10.6 6:49 D2 328 302 Robinson, Alyssa (10) SDS-Mt Carmel 21:10.7 6:49 D2 329 303 Agoth, Anger (11) SDS-Granite Hills 21:10.8 6:49 D2 330 304 Kylie Guerra ( ) CS-Reedley 21:11.0 6:50 D2 331 305 Thomas, Friya ( ) CCS-Gunn 21:11.1 6:50 D2 332 306 Farris, Lauren (10) SDS-Steele Canyon 21:11.7 6:50 D2 333 307 Clark, Emma ( ) CCS-Willow Glen 21:11.7 6:50 D2 334 308 Saskia VANOMMEREN- ( ) NCS-Casa Grande 21:12.0 6:50 D2 335 309 Bordy, Ashley (11) SS-Sunny Hills 21:12.5 6:50 D2 336 310 Calla Langford ( ) CS-Mt. Whitney 21:13.0 6:50 D2 337 311 Sundance, Megan (10) SDS-West Hills 21:13.7 6:50 D2 338 312 Sciocchetti, Raina ( ) CCS-Los Gatos 21:14.0 6:50 D2 339 313 Moss, Erin ( ) CCS-Los Gatos 21:14.5 6:51 D2 340 314 Gregson-Williams, Jessic (11) SS-Mira Costa 21:14.8 6:51 D2 341 315 Luna Garcia ( ) CS-East Bakersfield 21:15.0 6:51 D2 342 316 Olivia Zambrano ( ) CS-Madera 21:15.0 6:51 D2 343 317 Dudley, Natalie (12) SDS-Fallbrook 21:15.0 6:51 D2 344 318 Angela Kokhovets (11) SJS-Del Campo 21:15.0 6:51 D2 345 319 Krockenberger, Lena ( ) CCS-Los Gatos 21:15.2 6:51 D2 346 320 Blankenship, Zoe ( ) CCS-Willow Glen 21:15.2 6:51 D2 347 321 Wilde, Emma ( ) CCS-Woodside 21:15.6 6:51 D2 348 322 Maria Garcia ( ) CS-Tulare Western 21:16.0 6:51 D2 349 323 Monserrat Martinez ( ) CS-East Bakersfield 21:16.0 6:51 D2 350 324 Martinez, Xena (12) SDS-San Pasqual 21:16.0 6:51 D2 351 325 Willweber, Katy (9) SDS-West Hills 21:16.4 6:51 D2 352 326 Yorkabel Gebrehiwot ( ) CS-Hoover 21:17.0 6:51 D2 353 327 Liza RICHARDS (10) NCS-Carondelet 21:17.0 6:51 D2 354 Filippi, Natalie ( ) CCS-Christopher 21:17.0 6:51 D2 355 Valdez, Itzel ( ) LA-Northridge Academy 21:18.6 6:52 D2 356 328 Adriana Cortez ( ) CS-Madera 21:19.0 6:52 D2 357 329 Brown, Alexandra ( ) CCS-Mountain View 21:19.0 6:52 D2 358 330 Guanuna, Elena (12) SDS-Poway 21:19.5 6:52 D2 359 331 Novales, Ally (10) SS-Tesoro 21:19.6 6:52 D2 360 332 Massoglia, Karley ( ) CCS-Los Gatos 21:19.9 6:52 D2 361 333 Giselle Rodriguez ( ) CS-Golden West 21:20.0 6:52 D2 362 334 Viramontes, Rochelle (11) SS-Whittier 21:20.4 6:53 D2 363 335 Dahill, Sarah (11) LA-Verdugo Hills 21:21.0 6:53 D2 364 336 Alyssa Nunez ( ) CS-Redwood (Visalia) 21:21.0 6:53 D2 365 337 Allie CVITANOVIC (10) NCS-Alameda 21:22.0 6:53 D2 366 338 Katelyn Krieger (9) SJS-Downey 21:22.0 6:53 D2 367 339 Verfurth, Porter (12) SDS-Westview 21:22.8 6:53 D2 368 340 Carter, Claire ( ) CCS-Branham 21:24.1 6:54 D2 369 341 McGrath, Alyssa ( ) CCS-St. Ignatius 21:24.5 6:54 D2 370 342 Gemignani, Angela (12) SS-Arroyo Grande 21:24.6 6:54 D2 371 343 Sorilla, Jordan (11) SDS-Valhalla 21:24.8 6:54 D2 372 344 Kate Phippen ( ) CS-Redwood (Visalia) 21:25.0 6:54 D2 373 345 Tran, Alyssa (11) SS-Ayala 21:25.0 6:54 D2 374 346 Morgan CLARK (9) NCS-Ukiah 21:26.0 6:54 D2 375 347 Han, Irene ( ) CCS-Lynbrook 21:26.0 6:54 D2 376 348 Lang, Michelle ( ) CCS-Lynbrook 21:26.4 6:54 D2 377 349 Abdeirasool, Aram (9) SDS-Hoover (Sd) 21:26.6 6:55 D2 378 350 Madison Beckstrand ( ) CS-Frontier 21:27.0 6:55 D2 379 351 Victoria Melgoza ( ) CS-Sanger 21:27.0 6:55 D2 380 352 Ileana MOON (12) NCS-Casa Grande 21:27.0 6:55 D2 381 353 Ryan, Kendall (10) SDS-Westview 21:27.0 6:55 D2 382 354 Madeline TREE (9) NCS-Livermore 21:27.0 6:55 D2 383 355 Toni Payton ( ) CS-Sanger 21:28.0 6:55 D2 384 356 Jasmine BECKER (10) NCS-Montgomery 21:28.0 6:55 D2 385 357 Young, Emily ( ) CCS-Branham 21:28.8 6:55 D2 386 358 Alexis Miguel ( ) CS-Madera 21:29.0 6:55 D2 387 359 Keili PRENTON (11) NCS-Dublin 21:29.0 6:55 D2 388 360 Nguyen, Gabrielle ( ) CCS-Lynbrook 21:30.4 6:56 D2 389 361 Nguyen, Samantha ( ) CCS-Lynbrook 21:31.3 6:56 D2 390 362 Ayerdi, Geraldine (12) SDS-Valhalla 21:32.5 6:56 D2 391 363 Cueras, Marilyn (11) LA-Maywood Academy 21:33.0 6:57 D2 392 364 Aldrich, Cierra (10) SDS-Oceanside 21:34.0 6:57 D2 393 365 Martinez, Ariana (9) SDS-Valhalla 21:35.1 6:57 D2 394 366 Simone, Mary Claire ( ) CCS-Presentation 21:35.8 6:58 D2 395 367 Aguilar, Mia (10) SS-Whittier 21:36.9 6:58 D2 396 368 Williams, Kinley (11) SDS-Poway 21:37.1 6:58 D2 397 369 Marshall, Amy (11) SS-Simi Valley 21:37.5 6:58 D2 398 370 Angela HUANG (10) NCS-Dublin 21:38.0 6:58 D2 399 371 Sarah VERDERAME (11) NCS-Clayton Valley 21:38.0 6:58 D2 400 372 Camille Jimenez ( ) CS-Tulare Union 21:39.0 6:59 D2 401 373 Celeste Garcia ( ) CS-East Bakersfield 21:40.0 6:59 D2 402 374 Malia Luna (10) SJS-Granite Bay 21:40.0 6:59 D2 403 375 Erika Martinez (11) SJS-Downey 21:40.0 6:59 D2 404 Seratti, Sierra ( ) CCS-Leigh 21:40.7 6:59 D2 405 376 Carney, Hannah (12) SDS-Grossmont 21:41.4 6:59 D2 406 377 Gabrielle Dyer (12) SJS-St Francis 21:42.0 7:00 D2 407 378 Alyssa Sanchez ( ) CS-Frontier 21:43.0 7:00 D2 408 379 Charisse PAULE (11) NCS-Newark Memorial 21:43.0 7:00 D2 409 380 Wilbert, Jessica (9) SDS-Fallbrook 21:43.0 7:00 D2 410 381 Hardy, Kiely ( ) CCS-Westmont 21:43.1 7:00 D2 411 382 Amanda LEWIS (9) NCS-Northgate 21:45.0 7:00 D2 412 383 Petersen, Audrey (9) SDS-Fallbrook 21:45.7 7:01 D2 413 384 Herson, Kara ( ) CCS-Woodside 21:45.8 7:01 D2 414 385 Celeste CHAVEZ (9) NCS-Casa Grande 21:47.0 7:01 D2 415 386 Mallory CHARRON (12) NCS-Newark Memorial 21:48.0 7:01 D2 416 387 Valentine, Kelsey ( ) CCS-Sobrato 21:48.8 7:02 D2 417 388 Alyssa Cardenas ( ) CS-Sanger 21:49.0 7:02 D2 418 389 Gudiono, Madisyn (10) SS-Golden Valley 21:49.3 7:02 D2 419 Fess, Seanna ( ) CCS-San Mateo 21:50.3 7:02 D2 420 390 Walden, Kiana (11) SS-Tesoro 21:50.9 7:02 D2 421 391 Ruth Martinez ( ) CS-Madera 21:51.0 7:02 D2 422 392 Danel Camacho (12) SJS-Roseville 21:51.0 7:02 D2 423 393 Mahony, Maya ( ) CCS-Gunn 21:51.4 7:03 D2 424 394 Ivy Porter ( ) CS-Tulare Western 21:52.0 7:03 D2 425 395 Alyssa Cortez ( ) CS-Hoover 21:52.0 7:03 D2 426 396 Miranda, Alyssa (10) SDS-Southwest (I.V.) 21:53.0 7:03 D2 427 Ramirez, Jessica ( ) CCS-Mt. Pleasant 21:53.2 7:03 D2 428 397 Barajas, Ashlyn (12) SS-Ayala 21:53.9 7:03 D2 429 398 Makelle Beckstrand ( ) CS-Frontier 21:54.0 7:03 D2 430 399 Lucy VASQUEZ (9) NCS-Antioch 21:55.0 7:04 D2 431 400 Stabler, Sarah (12) SDS-Steele Canyon 21:55.3 7:04 D2 432 401 Loren, Kira (11) SDS-Canyon Crest 21:55.8 7:04 D2 433 402 Lee, Ariella (11) SDS-Poway 21:56.5 7:04 D2 434 403 Ashley Mendenhall (9) SJS-Oakmont 21:58.0 7:05 D2 435 404 Genevieve REYNOSO ( ) NCS-Arroyo 21:58.0 7:05 D2 436 405 Armstrong, Destyne (10) LA-Panorama 21:58.8 7:05 D2 437 406 Ana AGUIRRE (10) NCS-American 21:59.0 7:05 D2 438 407 Gamble, Dominique (10) SDS-San Pasqual 21:59.1 7:05 D2 439 408 Hauge, Rylie ( ) CCS-Sobrato 22:00.3 7:05 D2 440 409 Varela, Eloisa (11) LA-Canoga Park 22:00.4 7:05 D2 441 410 O'Toole, Ashley (10) SS-Simi Valley 22:00.6 7:05 D2 442 411 Hill, Megan (9) SDS-Scripps Ranch 22:01.4 7:06 D2 443 412 Jorgensen, Sierra (9) SDS-Poway 22:01.5 7:06 D2 444 413 Valerie Diaz ( ) CS-Mt. Whitney 22:02.0 7:06 D2 445 414 Claire Berman (10) SJS-Nevada Union 22:02.0 7:06 D2 446 415 Wilkinson, Margot ( ) CCS-Willow Glen 22:02.7 7:06 D2 447 416 Jennifer Suarez ( ) CS-Redwood (Visalia) 22:04.0 7:07 D2 448 417 Scott, Megan (12) SDS-West Hills 22:04.1 7:07 D2 449 418 Natalie RUZICKA (11) NCS-Clayton Valley 22:06.0 7:07 D2 450 419 Smyrniotis, Hailey ( ) CCS-Pioneer 22:06.7 7:07 D2 451 420 Rowley, Gina ( ) CCS-Westmont 22:07.8 7:08 D2 452 421 Misha Garcia ( ) CS-Mt. Whitney 22:08.0 7:08 D2 453 422 Grace MACKEY (10) NCS-Montgomery 22:09.0 7:08 D2 454 423 Masumoto, Lani (11) LA-Verdugo Hills 22:09.6 7:08 D2 455 424 Lee, Clara (12) SDS-Rancho Bernardo 22:09.9 7:09 D2 456 425 Chloe DE VERRIER (11) NCS-Alameda 22:10.0 7:09 D2 457 426 Robertson, Elsa (11) SS-San Marcos 22:10.4 7:09 D2 458 427 Alexis DESILVA (11) NCS-Newark Memorial 22:11.0 7:09 D2 459 428 Malazian, Anayis (11) SS-Sunny Hills 22:11.8 7:09 D2 460 429 Katie Walker ( ) CS-Golden West 22:13.0 7:10 D2 461 430 Hoy, Cameron (10) SDS-West Hills 22:13.7 7:10 D2 462 431 Ashley Sorrow ( ) CS-Frontier 22:14.0 7:10 D2 463 432 Ortega, Samantha (10) SDS-Canyon Crest 22:15.6 7:10 D2 464 433 Wray, Shelby (11) SDS-Steele Canyon 22:15.7 7:10 D2 465 434 Lisette MacIel ( ) CS-Madera 22:16.0 7:10 D2 466 435 Shelley KONG (11) NCS-Alameda 22:16.0 7:10 D2 467 Birdsong, Meridith ( ) CCS-Lincoln 22:16.0 7:10 D2 468 436 Mya Hinojos ( ) CS-El Diamante 22:17.0 7:11 D2 469 Ramirez-Ugarte, Maris (l) CCS-Santa Clara 22:17.5 7:11 D2 470 437 Pedraza, Betsy (10) LA-Verdugo Hills 22:17.9 7:11 D2 471 438 Claudia PROVAN (12) NCS-Montgomery 22:18.0 7:11 D2 472 439 Rickey, Sarah (11) SDS-Valhalla 22:19.9 7:12 D2 473 440 Bianca Cardenas ( ) CS-East Bakersfield 22:20.0 7:12 D2 474 441 Nikki AMBERG (12) NCS-Carondelet 22:20.0 7:12 D2 475 442 Julie FUNG (12) NCS-Arroyo 22:20.0 7:12 D2 476 Ta, Vanessa ( ) CCS-Yerba Buena 22:20.2 7:12 D2 477 443 Maas, Autumn (9) SDS-Grossmont 22:20.3 7:12 D2 478 444 Wells, Allie ( ) CCS-Sobrato 22:20.8 7:12 D2 479 445 Campista, Sara ( ) CCS-Pioneer 22:21.6 7:12 D2 480 446 Blalock, Lilah (11) SDS-Scripps Ranch 22:21.8 7:12 D2 481 447 Kayla Battise (11) SJS-Oakmont 22:22.0 7:12 D2 482 448 Erin MOORE (9) NCS-Carondelet 22:22.0 7:12 D2 483 449 Anne LE (10) NCS-Livermore 22:22.0 7:12 D2 484 450 Navneet KAUR (12) NCS-American 22:23.0 7:13 D2 485 451 Dayton, Kendra (10) SS-San Marcos 22:24.4 7:13 D2 486 452 Chee, Elin ( ) CCS-Lynbrook 22:24.8 7:13 D2 487 453 Mina HERNANDEZ (11) NCS-Antioch 22:25.0 7:13 D2 488 454 Podhajny, Tatiana ( ) CCS-Pioneer 22:25.0 7:13 D2 489 455 Salemme, Ellen (10) SS-Woodbridge 22:25.1 7:13 D2 490 456 Simon, Stephanie ( ) CCS-Leland 22:25.3 7:13 D2 491 457 Lesly MacIel-Gomez ( ) CS-Hoover 22:26.0 7:14 D2 492 458 Janet Rodriguez ( ) CS-Golden West 22:28.0 7:14 D2 493 459 Esther Limon (12) SJS-Downey 22:28.0 7:14 D2 494 460 Zoe Stephens (11) SJS-Roseville 22:28.0 7:14 D2 495 461 Mukherjee, Trisha ( ) CCS-Mountain View 22:28.6 7:15 D2 496 462 Shreya BALAJI (9) NCS-American 22:29.0 7:15 D2 497 463 Crean, Savannah (12) SDS-Hilltop 22:31.5 7:15 D2 498 464 Gabriela Romero (10) SJS-Whitney 22:32.0 7:16 D2 499 465 Doblar, Brooke ( ) CCS-Presentation 22:32.3 7:16 D2 500 Faith STILWELL (11) NCS-Concord 22:33.0 7:16 D2 501 466 Lynch, Erin ( ) CCS-Presentation 22:33.0 7:16 D2 502 467 Bernal, Esmeralda (9) LA-Maywood Academy 22:34.0 7:16 D2 503 468 Carillo, Melissa (10) SDS-Hoover (Sd) 22:34.3 7:16 D2 504 469 Johnstone, Sara (11) SS-Mission Viejo 22:34.7 7:17 D2 505 470 Jessica HEVENER (9) NCS-Clayton Valley 22:35.0 7:17 D2 506 471 Rivera, Gisselle (10) SDS-Fallbrook 22:35.9 7:17 D2 507 472 Passantino, Crystal ( ) CCS-Westmont 22:36.9 7:17 D2 508 473 Hannah STEWART (11) NCS-Ukiah 22:37.0 7:17 D2 509 474 Vela, Andrea (12) SDS-Fallbrook 22:37.1 7:17 D2 510 Reyes, Gisselle ( ) LA-Bernstein 22:37.4 7:17 D2 511 475 Witt, Anahi (9) SDS-Granite Hills 22:37.6 7:17 D2 512 476 Sowda, Anusha ( ) CCS-Leland 22:38.3 7:18 D2 513 477 Pooja DEVANABOYINA ( ) NCS-American 22:39.0 7:18 D2 514 478 Sofia VILLA (10) NCS-Clayton Valley 22:39.0 7:18 D2 515 479 Bataz, Diana (12) SDS-Hoover (Sd) 22:39.5 7:18 D2 516 480 Alexandra SHEEKS (9) NCS-Casa Grande 22:40.0 7:18 D2 517 481 Itzel Zarate ( ) CS-Sanger 22:41.0 7:19 D2 518 482 Alexis SWOBODA (9) NCS-Ukiah 22:41.0 7:19 D2 519 483 Molina, Sandra (12) LA-Maywood Academy 22:42.7 7:19 D2 520 484 Cassandra Figueroa ( ) CS-Tulare Union 22:43.0 7:19 D2 521 485 Clarissa Luna ( ) CS-Sanger 22:43.0 7:19 D2 522 486 Logan ALCOSIBA (11) NCS-Newark Memorial 22:43.0 7:19 D2 523 487 Williams, Megan (11) SDS-Grossmont 22:43.1 7:19 D2 524 488 Gonzalez, Cinthya (11) SDS-San Pasqual 22:43.7 7:19 D2 525 489 Jimena Ruvalcaba ( ) CS-Sanger 22:44.0 7:20 D2 526 490 Elizabeth Cranmer ( ) CS-El Diamante 22:45.0 7:20 D2 527 491 Crystal HUANG (10) NCS-Arroyo 22:45.0 7:20 D2 528 492 Moncada, Citlaly (11) LA-Fulton College Prep 22:45.1 7:20 D2 529 493 Couch, Isabelle ( ) CCS-Woodside 22:45.7 7:20 D2 530 494 Gaffney, Bella ( ) CCS-Branham 22:45.8 7:20 D2 531 495 Cleary, Kaela (10) SS-San Marcos 22:45.9 7:20 D2 532 496 Kayla HIRSCH (10) NCS-American 22:46.0 7:20 D2 533 497 Abella, Rebeca (9) SDS-Hoover (Sd) 22:47.6 7:21 D2 534 498 Marianna Flores ( ) CS-El Diamante 22:48.0 7:21 D2 535 499 Clonts, Tiffany (12) SDS-Granite Hills 22:48.2 7:21 D2 536 500 McFarland, Rebecca (11) LA-VAAS 22:48.3 7:21 D2 537 501 Chauhan, Serena (11) SS-Golden Valley 22:48.8 7:21 D2 538 502 Savanna Silva ( ) CS-Redwood (Visalia) 22:49.0 7:21 D2 539 503 Blatchley, Clara (12) SDS-San Pasqual 22:51.0 7:22 D2 540 504 Xitallic Fierros ( ) CS-El Diamante 22:52.0 7:22 D2 541 505 Naomi BROWN (11) NCS-Ukiah 22:52.0 7:22 D2 542 506 Scheidle, Clara (11) SDS-Granite Hills 22:52.1 7:22 D2 543 Hannah JENEVEIN (9) NCS-Concord 22:53.0 7:22 D2 544 507 Caitlin SHAW (11) NCS-Montgomery 22:54.0 7:23 D2 545 508 Matel, Taylor ( ) CCS-Woodside 22:55.7 7:23 D2 546 509 Marian Cerda ( ) CS-Sunnyside 22:56.0 7:23 D2 547 510 Arredondo, Jocelyn ( ) CCS-Willow Glen 22:56.9 7:24 D2 548 511 Sauceda, Gabrielle (12) SDS-Southwest (I.V.) 22:57.6 7:24 D2 549 512 Lee, Allison ( ) CCS-Branham 22:57.9 7:24 D2 550 513 Joslyn Porter ( ) CS-Tulare Western 22:58.0 7:24 D2 551 514 Ashley Logue ( ) CS-Tulare Western 22:59.0 7:24 D2 552 515 Korobkin, Rachel ( ) CCS-Mountain View 22:59.1 7:24 D2 553 516 Marty, Lily ( ) CCS-Willow Glen 22:59.5 7:25 D2 554 517 Vasquez, Alondra ( ) CCS-Willow Glen 23:00.0 7:25 D2 555 518 Chavez, Jessica (12) SDS-Oceanside 23:00.5 7:25 D2 556 519 Julia Rivas ( ) CS-Mt. Whitney 23:01.0 7:25 D2 557 520 Kline, Erika (10) SS-Woodbridge 23:01.1 7:25 D2 558 521 Lopez, Daisy (12) LA-Canoga Park 23:03.0 7:26 D2 559 522 Jenna SALAS (10) NCS-Antioch 23:05.0 7:26 D2 560 523 Xochitl GUTIERREZ (10) NCS-Ukiah 23:05.0 7:26 D2 561 524 Asucena Perez ( ) CS-Reedley 23:06.0 7:27 D2 562 525 Ramos, Bella (9) SDS-Hilltop 23:06.5 7:27 D2 563 Salcedo, Nadia ( ) LA-Legacy 23:07.5 7:27 D2 564 526 Jessica BOUCHARD (12) NCS-Dublin 23:08.0 7:27 D2 565 527 Diverde, Hannah (9) SDS-Fallbrook 23:09.1 7:28 D2 566 528 Marisol ANGELES (12) NCS-Antioch 23:10.0 7:28 D2 567 529 Netzali CAN (9) NCS-Arroyo 23:12.0 7:29 D2 568 530 Bella Lopez (10) SJS-Del Campo 23:13.0 7:29 D2 569 531 Brossart, Caroline ( ) CCS-Los Gatos 23:14.0 7:29 D2 570 532 Buck, Vanessa (11) SS-Sunny Hills 23:14.1 7:29 D2 571 533 Atuna, Ana (12) LA-Edward Roybal 23:15.9 7:30 D2 572 534 Gaby Silva ( ) CS-Reedley 23:16.0 7:30 D2 573 535 Gerlene GARCIA (11) NCS-Arroyo 23:16.0 7:30 D2 574 536 Teodero, Veronica (12) LA-Maywood Academy 23:16.3 7:30 D2 575 537 Floyd, Makenzie (9) SDS-West Hills 23:16.6 7:30 D2 576 538 Compos, Norma (12) LA-Panorama 23:18.4 7:31 D2 577 539 Dewing, Madison ( ) CCS-Leland 23:19.7 7:31 D2 578 540 Maria Lopez ( ) CS-Sanger 23:21.0 7:31 D2 579 541 Jackie Gutierrez ( ) CS-Golden West 23:22.0 7:32 D2 580 542 Morales, Melisa (11) LA-Canoga Park 23:22.6 7:32 D2 581 Liu, Katie ( ) CCS-Westmoor 23:22.7 7:32 D2 582 543 Sierra Porter (10) SJS-Del Campo 23:23.0 7:32 D2 583 544 Reyes, Destenie (11) SDS-Hoover (Sd) 23:24.2 7:32 D2 584 545 Gonzalez, Erika (11) LA-Canoga Park 23:24.4 7:33 D2 585 546 Mendez, Joselinne (10) SDS-Grossmont 23:24.4 7:33 D2 586 547 Amanda Rindge ( ) CS-Tulare Western 23:25.0 7:33 D2 587 548 Vanessa Chevez ( ) CS-Tulare Union 23:26.0 7:33 D2 588 549 Valle, Vanessa (11) LA-Amino Ralph Bunce 23:26.9 7:33 D2 589 550 Rosare, Mililani ( ) CCS-Westmont 23:27.7 7:34 D2 590 551 Thea ZALUNARDO (9) NCS-Montgomery 23:28.0 7:34 D2 591 552 Araceli Avelar ( ) CS-Tulare Western 23:29.0 7:34 D2 592 553 Rodas, Cynthia (10) LA-VAAS 23:29.5 7:34 D2 593 554 Lopez, Cindy (12) LA-Fulton College Prep 23:29.6 7:34 D2 594 Kiyomi WAREN (11) NCS-Concord 23:31.0 7:35 D2 595 555 Samantha PEDRAZA ( ) NCS-Hayward 23:32.0 7:35 D2 596 556 Raina JIANG (11) NCS-Livermore 23:35.0 7:36 D2 597 557 Malowicki, Pearl (10) SDS-San Pasqual 23:35.8 7:36 D2 598 558 Elle Horwath (11) SJS-Nevada Union 23:36.0 7:36 D2 599 559 Gianna PASSALACQUA ( ) NCS-Ukiah 23:36.0 7:36 D2 600 560 Rodrigues, Allie (11) SDS-West Hills 23:36.4 7:36 D2 601 561 Clara Roderick ( ) CS-Redwood (Visalia) 23:37.0 7:37 D2 602 562 Lavin, Maria-Jose (12) LA-Canoga Park 23:38.1 7:37 D2 603 563 Castaneda, Meixue (10) SDS-Hoover (Sd) 23:38.7 7:37 D2 604 564 Holenstein, Natascha ( ) CCS-Presentation 23:39.7 7:37 D2 605 565 Diana Meza ( ) CS-Reedley 23:40.0 7:38 D2 606 566 Schrammel, Isabella ( ) CCS-Woodside 23:40.9 7:38 D2 607 567 French, Hannah (12) SDS-Fallbrook 23:41.5 7:38 D2 608 568 Martinez, Elail (9) LA-Panorama 23:42.5 7:38 D2 609 569 Gisselle Toscano ( ) CS-Golden West 23:44.0 7:39 D2 610 570 Gonzalez, Fabiola (10) LA-Belmont 23:44.4 7:39 D2 611 571 Cabera, Jasmin (11) LA-Canoga Park 23:45.6 7:39 D2 612 572 Beltran, Jessica (12) SS-Whittier 23:46.1 7:40 D2 613 573 Ramirez, Odalis (10) LA-Fulton College Prep 23:46.6 7:40 D2 614 574 Sanchez, Ruth (12) LA-Fulton College Prep 23:46.7 7:40 D2 615 575 Chiu, Katherine ( ) CCS-Leland 23:47.2 7:40 D2 616 Torres, Nelly (9) LA-Bravo 23:47.8 7:40 D2 617 576 Madison Honegger (11) SJS-Oakmont 23:48.0 7:40 D2 618 577 Aquije, Gabriela (11) LA-Belmont 23:49.0 7:40 D2 619 578 Jazmin Ibarra ( ) CS-Sunnyside 23:49.0 7:40 D2 620 579 Danielle Juarez ( ) CS-Tulare Union 23:50.0 7:41 D2 621 580 Estefania Torres ( ) CS-Sunnyside 23:50.0 7:41 D2 622 581 Mendez, Cynthia (12) SDS-Oceanside 23:50.6 7:41 D2 623 582 Casas, Cynthia (11) SDS-Oceanside 23:51.1 7:41 D2 624 583 Betancourt, Kayley (9) LA-Amino Ralph Bunce 23:51.4 7:41 D2 625 584 Angelina SAINEZ (12) NCS-Arroyo 23:53.0 7:42 D2 626 585 Jacquline Orozco ( ) CS-Hoover 23:54.0 7:42 D2 627 586 Lezama, Ana (10) SDS-Oceanside 23:54.7 7:42 D2 628 587 Liliana SANDOVAL (9) NCS-Antioch 23:55.0 7:42 D2 629 588 Sydney Scott-Hyde ( ) CS-El Diamante 23:56.0 7:43 D2 630 Nguyen, Kristine ( ) CCS-Westmoor 23:56.3 7:43 D2 631 589 Hinojosa, Paola (11) LA-Fulton College Prep 23:57.3 7:43 D2 632 590 Dunning, Rileigh (11) SDS-Grossmont 23:57.5 7:43 D2 633 591 Katie Maze ( ) CS-Tulare Union 23:59.0 7:44 D2 634 592 Jimenez, Marsha (12) LA-Amino Ralph Bunce 24:00.4 7:44 D2 635 593 Perez, Sheni (9) LA-Edward Roybal 24:01.7 7:45 D2 636 594 Madrid, Ruth (12) LA-Maywood Academy 24:02.6 7:45 D2 637 595 Peredia, Leslie (12) LA-Panorama 24:03.1 7:45 D2 638 596 Quetzalli Maldonado ( ) CS-Reedley 24:04.0 7:45 D2 639 597 Mckenna Berman (11) SJS-Nevada Union 24:05.0 7:46 D2 640 598 Quincee Garcia ( ) CS-El Diamante 24:06.0 7:46 D2 641 599 Rachel Klassen ( ) CS-Sunnyside 24:11.0 7:48 D2 642 600 Cornejo, Camila (9) SDS-Hilltop 24:13.1 7:48 D2 643 601 Aguilar, Xiomara (11) LA-Panorama 24:14.4 7:49 D2 644 602 Jacqui Vidrio ( ) CS-Reedley 24:17.0 7:50 D2 645 603 Hulme, Claire ( ) CCS-Sobrato 24:17.9 7:50 D2 646 Gomez, Wendy ( ) LA-Mendez 24:19.2 7:50 D2 647 604 Kanazawa, Anne ( ) CCS-Westmont 24:20.1 7:50 D2 648 605 Tamraz, Camellia (10) LA-Verdugo Hills 24:21.0 7:51 D2 649 606 Rosales, Diana (12) LA-Panorama 24:22.8 7:51 D2 650 607 Antonio, Brianna (10) SDS-Southwest (I.V.) 24:26.5 7:53 D2 651 608 Montoya, Luisa (10) SDS-Southwest (I.V.) 24:28.7 7:53 D2 652 609 Cline, Madison ( ) CCS-Westmont 24:28.9 7:53 D2 653 610 Emily Veloz ( ) CS-Reedley 24:29.0 7:53 D2 654 611 Ponce, Karina (12) SDS-Southwest (I.V.) 24:29.0 7:53 D2 655 612 Ramirez, Yesenia (12) LA-Amino Ralph Bunce 24:30.0 7:54 D2 656 613 Duarte, Lizeth (11) LA-Edward Roybal 24:30.5 7:54 D2 657 614 Tang, Cathy (10) LA-Downtown Magnet 24:32.4 7:54 D2 658 615 Kerry Miller (11) SJS-Oakmont 24:34.0 7:55 D2 659 616 Barnhill, Jessica (10) SDS-Granite Hills 24:36.2 7:56 D2 660 617 Morales, Clarrissa (11) LA-Verdugo Hills 24:37.1 7:56 D2 661 618 Keilyn Castillo ( ) CS-Tulare Union 24:40.0 7:57 D2 662 619 Morales, Rosa (11) LA-Edward Roybal 24:40.9 7:57 D2 663 620 Ulloa, Brittney (11) LA-Fulton College Prep 24:42.2 7:58 D2 664 621 Kathryn SCHLOMING ( ) NCS-Livermore 24:43.0 7:58 D2 665 622 Kacsinta, Norma (9) SDS-Hilltop 24:43.5 7:58 D2 666 623 Haas, Maggie ( ) CCS-Branham 24:44.4 7:58 D2 667 624 Villasano, Karen (12) LA-Orthopaedic Medical 24:45.2 7:59 D2 668 625 Lluli Navarro ( ) CS-East Bakersfield 24:48.0 8:00 D2 669 626 Torres, Ciara (12) LA-VAAS 24:48.2 8:00 D2 670 627 Esmeralda REYNOSO ( ) NCS-Hayward 24:49.0 8:00 D2 671 628 Huinac, Jennifer (11) LA-Belmont 24:50.0 8:00 D2 672 629 Adriana CERDA (10) NCS-Hayward 24:50.0 8:00 D2 673 630 Odalys Espinoza ( ) CS-East Bakersfield 24:51.0 8:00 D2 674 631 Espinoza, Isabel ( ) CCS-Woodside 24:51.8 8:01 D2 675 632 Gonzalez, Roxana (9) LA-Belmont 24:53.4 8:01 D2 676 633 Benicio, Maria (11) LA-Belmont 24:54.1 8:01 D2 677 634 Veronica Goossen ( ) CS-Hoover 24:55.0 8:02 D2 678 635 Gomez, Yesenia (11) LA-Downtown Magnet 24:58.2 8:03 D2 679 636 Lopez, Adriana (10) SS-Sunny Hills 24:58.6 8:03 D2 680 637 Stephanie McElvain (9) SJS-Del Campo 25:00.0 8:03 D2 681 638 Simran Sidhu ( ) CS-Monache 25:00.0 8:03 D2 682 639 Dazarae Corona ( ) CS-Monache 25:00.0 8:03 D2 683 640 Marsnan, Ronnee (12) LA-VAAS 25:00.5 8:04 D2 684 641 Esmeralda Valdez ( ) CS-Monache 25:02.0 8:04 D2 685 642 Ashley Calo ( ) CS-Monache 25:02.0 8:04 D2 686 643 Gonzalez, Yolanda (12) LA-Maywood Academy 25:06.2 8:05 D2 687 644 Donahue, Erin ( ) CCS-Pioneer 25:06.4 8:05 D2 688 645 Monserrat ROA (10) NCS-Newark Memorial 25:07.0 8:06 D2 689 646 Flores, Karen (12) LA-Orthopaedic Medical 25:07.4 8:06 D2 690 647 Leal, Diane (12) LA-Amino Ralph Bunce 25:12.0 8:07 D2 691 648 Velasco, Suleima (12) LA-Orthopaedic Medical 25:17.8 8:09 D2 692 649 Ramirez, Melani (11) SDS-Hoover (Sd) 25:20.1 8:10 D2 693 650 Belsu Zarri, Masiel (12) LA-VAAS 25:20.8 8:10 D2 694 651 Lezel LEGADOS (11) NCS-Hayward 25:21.0 8:10 D2 695 652 Holy BURGESS (11) NCS-Newark Memorial 25:22.0 8:10 D2 696 653 Smith, Cheyenne (10) SDS-Granite Hills 25:23.5 8:11 D2 697 654 Daniela GAYTAN (12) NCS-Hayward 25:25.0 8:11 D2 698 655 Hernandez-Flores, Alexa (12) LA-Edward Roybal 25:28.1 8:12 D2 699 656 Moore, Raelleah (12) SDS-Granite Hills 25:30.2 8:13 D2 700 657 Becerra, Diana (12) LA-Fulton College Prep 25:34.8 8:15 D2 701 658 Martinez, Carina (12) SDS-Oceanside 25:36.4 8:15 D2 702 Sarah KARLSEN (11) NCS-Windsor 25:38.0 8:16 D2 703 659 Tax-Garcia, Stephanie (10) LA-Downtown Magnet 25:40.2 8:16 D2 704 660 Daguia, Midorie (9) SDS-Hilltop 25:42.4 8:17 D2 705 661 Calderon, Katerin (12) LA-Panorama 26:00.4 8:23 D2 706 662 Pallares, Laura (10) LA-Edward Roybal 26:02.0 8:23 D2 707 663 Hernandez, Fernanda (11) LA-Orthopaedic Medical 26:03.1 8:24 D2 708 664 Janet Saldana ( ) CS-Sunnyside 26:06.0 8:25 D2 709 665 Gayraud, Madeleine ( ) CCS-Pioneer 26:08.0 8:25 D2 710 666 Ortega, Ana (10) LA-Downtown Magnet 26:10.0 8:26 D2 711 667 Welch, Tatianna (10) LA-Verdugo Hills 26:13.3 8:27 D2 712 668 Claudia Vasquez ( ) CS-Sunnyside 26:18.0 8:29 D2 713 669 Moore, Alexandra ( ) CCS-Pioneer 26:25.7 8:31 D2 714 670 Arteaga, Jeanette (11) LA-Verdugo Hills 26:29.3 8:32 D2 715 671 Charlotte FRIED (12) NCS-Newark Memorial 26:30.0 8:32 D2 716 672 Dominguez, Sandra (9) LA-Amino Ralph Bunce 26:39.4 8:35 D2 717 673 Verduzco, Kenya (11) SDS-Southwest (I.V.) 26:43.6 8:37 D2 718 674 Elan RILEY (10) NCS-Hayward 26:47.0 8:38 D2 719 675 Gonzales, Griselda (12) LA-Belmont 26:49.8 8:39 D2 720 676 Ordonez, Neyvi (10) LA-Edward Roybal 27:48.9 8:58 D2 721 677 Daisy Rojas ( ) CS-Hoover 27:50.0 8:58 D2 722 678 Clara Baldis ( ) CS-Hoover 27:55.0 9:00 D2 723 679 Reyes, Ximena (10) LA-Amino Ralph Bunce 28:07.5 9:04 D2 724 680 Mendoza, Naydeli (11) LA-Belmont 28:26.2 9:10 D2 725 681 Lenore Nelson-Gonzalez ( ) CS-Monache 28:36.0 9:13 D2 726 682 Perez-Vasquez, Ruby (10) LA-Orthopaedic Medical 28:42.2 9:15 D2 727 683 Kwan, Kandice (12) LA-Downtown Magnet 28:50.9 9:18 D2 728 684 Cindy RAMIREZ (12) NCS-Antioch 28:58.0 9:20 D2 729 685 Pilar Jimenez ( ) CS-Monache 29:37.0 9:33 D2 TEAM RESULTS (D2-G) ============ Team Advances On Pl School Point Team Score Order Time Avg Spread Div == ====================== ===== ==================================== ========= ======= ======= === 1 NCS-Granada 189 1 - 30 - 41 - 50 - 67 [74-184] 1:33:48.0 18:45.6 01:37.0 D2 2 SJS-Bella Vista 258 9 - 56 - 57 - 65 - 71 [256] 1:35:06.0 19:01.2 01:05.0 D2 3 SS-Saugus 276 17 - 52 - 54 - 73 - 80 [138-173] 1:35:25.3 19:05.0 01:00.5 D2 4 SS-Serrano 282 27 - 45 - 59 - 61 - 90 [148-295] 1:35:39.7 19:07.9 00:49.3 D2 5 NCS-Redwood 292 5 - 37 - 42 - 81 - 127 [169-238] 1:35:06.0 19:01.2 01:57.0 D2 6 SJS-St Francis 337 11 - 20 - 33 - 86 - 187 [292-377] 1:35:33.0 19:06.6 02:04.0 D2 7 CCS-Mitty 349 4 - 44 - 78 - 100 - 123 [221-240] 1:35:42.0 19:08.4 01:58.1 D2 8 CCS-Saint Francis 357 22 - 31 - 89 - 101 - 114 [162-167] 1:36:19.0 19:15.8 01:08.0 D2 9 SDS-Westview 443 77 - 83 - 84 - 94 - 105 [339-353] 1:37:36.9 19:31.3 00:15.8 D2 10 SDS-Mt Carmel 446 58 - 68 - 97 - 107 - 116 [189-302] 1:37:27.4 19:29.4 00:35.7 D2 11 SJS-Granite Bay 458 13 - 46 - 69 - 132 - 198 [298-374] 1:36:59.0 19:23.8 02:04.0 D2 12 SS-Claremont 505 79 - 91 - 95 - 96 - 144 [163-204] 1:38:12.1 19:38.4 00:36.2 D2 13 SS-Mira Costa 517 18 - 82 - 111 - 141 - 165 [223-314] 1:37:49.0 19:33.8 01:45.9 D2 14 SS-Capistrano Valley 520 26 - 28 - 118 - 121 - 227 [252-260] 1:37:38.4 19:31.6 01:57.0 D2 15 SS-Woodbridge 585 66 - 98 - 110 - 115 - 196 [455-520] 1:38:41.2 19:44.2 01:08.5 D2 16 SDS-Rancho Bernardo 637 24 - 137 - 146 - 155 - 175 [180-424] 1:39:04.4 19:48.8 01:37.4 D2 17 NCS-Maria Carrillo 640 93 - 119 - 134 - 135 - 159 [200-249] 1:39:20.0 19:52.0 00:38.0 D2 18 CCS-St. Ignatius 651 25 - 76 - 177 - 185 - 188 [290-341] 1:39:06.8 19:49.3 01:40.1 D2 19 CCS-Gunn 673 2 - 47 - 130 - 217 - 277 [305-393] 1:38:11.5 19:38.3 03:21.3 D2 20 SDS-Canyon Crest 684 112 - 120 - 142 - 149 - 161 [401-432] 1:39:45.9 19:57.1 00:28.7 D2 21 SJS-Vacaville 694 19 - 103 - 160 - 179 - 233 [261-286] 1:39:20.0 19:52.0 02:13.0 D2 22 SS-Canyon/Anaheim 700 7 - 38 - 156 - 225 - 274 [279-288] 1:38:51.2 19:46.2 02:55.8 D2 23 SS-Arroyo Grande 707 21 - 55 - 133 - 229 - 269 [301-342] 1:39:13.4 19:50.6 02:22.4 D2 24 CS-McFarland 747 8 - 126 - 197 - 206 - 210 [254-297] 1:39:30.0 19:54.0 02:17.0 D2 25 SJS-Nevada Union 756 15 - 53 - 122 - 152 - 414 [558-597] 1:39:25.0 19:53.0 03:39.0 D2 26 SS-Mission Viejo 776 113 - 125 - 145 - 150 - 243 [276-469] 1:40:27.7 20:05.5 01:02.9 D2 27 SJS-Whitney 835 16 - 147 - 186 - 235 - 251 [293-464] 1:40:24.0 20:04.8 02:23.0 D2 28 SS-San Marcos 848 23 - 62 - 166 - 171 - 426 [451-495] 1:40:28.0 20:05.6 03:34.4 D2 29 NCS-Dublin 898 49 - 75 - 193 - 222 - 359 [370-526] 1:40:57.0 20:11.4 02:25.0 D2 30 CCS-Mountain View 908 39 - 88 - 211 - 241 - 329 [461-515] 1:41:05.6 20:13.1 02:21.2 D2 31 SS-Golden Valley 917 14 - 139 - 212 - 263 - 289 [389-501] 1:40:52.7 20:10.5 02:44.6 D2 32 SS-Simi Valley 940 60 - 154 - 209 - 226 - 291 [369-410] 1:41:35.4 20:19.0 01:57.2 D2 33 NCS-Northgate 954 63 - 181 - 213 - 242 - 255 [285-382] 1:41:42.0 20:20.4 01:38.0 D2 34 SS-Ayala 955 92 - 106 - 234 - 253 - 270 [345-397] 1:41:45.6 20:21.1 01:24.6 D2 35 SS-Tesoro 961 3 - 172 - 208 - 247 - 331 [390] 1:40:41.9 20:08.3 03:30.6 D2 36 SDS-Steele Canyon 967 34 - 176 - 220 - 231 - 306 [400-433] 1:41:39.9 20:19.9 02:19.2 D2 37 NCS-Carondelet 1015 85 - 164 - 174 - 265 - 327 [441-448] 1:42:11.0 20:26.2 01:47.0 D2 38 NCS-Casa Grande 1030 10 - 153 - 207 - 308 - 352 [385-480] 1:41:34.0 20:18.8 03:11.0 D2 39 SDS-Scripps Ranch 1033 48 - 214 - 219 - 258 - 294 [411-446] 1:42:14.3 20:26.8 02:03.8 D2 40 CCS-Lynbrook 1134 36 - 43 - 347 - 348 - 360 [361-452] 1:42:19.1 20:27.8 02:35.9 D2 41 SJS-Downey 1144 170 - 178 - 201 - 257 - 338 [375-459] 1:43:11.0 20:38.2 01:07.0 D2 42 SS-Whittier 1166 104 - 182 - 259 - 287 - 334 [367-572] 1:43:17.4 20:39.4 01:41.2 D2 43 CS-Madera 1199 29 - 168 - 316 - 328 - 358 [391-434] 1:43:04.0 20:36.8 02:43.0 D2 44 SDS-Poway 1204 32 - 224 - 250 - 330 - 368 [402-412] 1:43:13.8 20:38.7 02:47.3 D2 45 SJS-Roseville 1235 128 - 203 - 239 - 273 - 392 [460] 1:43:52.0 20:46.4 02:01.0 D2 46 CCS-Presentation 1276 64 - 190 - 191 - 366 - 465 [466-564] 1:44:06.7 20:49.3 03:19.1 D2 47 SS-Sunny Hills 1316 51 - 244 - 284 - 309 - 428 [532-636] 1:44:18.5 20:51.7 03:07.8 D2 48 SJS-Del Campo 1317 6 - 195 - 268 - 318 - 530 [543-637] 1:43:50.0 20:46.0 05:12.0 D2 49 CS-Redwood (Visalia) 1341 102 - 143 - 336 - 344 - 416 [502-561] 1:44:29.0 20:53.8 02:25.0 D2 50 CCS-Los Gatos 1358 131 - 283 - 312 - 313 - 319 [332-531] 1:44:39.3 20:55.8 01:23.2 D2 51 NCS-Alameda 1400 140 - 216 - 282 - 337 - 425 [435] 1:45:08.0 21:01.6 02:12.0 D2 52 CS-Frontier 1428 87 - 215 - 350 - 378 - 398 [431] 1:45:10.0 21:02.0 02:23.0 D2 53 SDS-Valhalla 1465 194 - 266 - 300 - 343 - 362 [365-439] 1:45:26.5 21:05.3 01:08.8 D2 54 CS-Mt. Whitney 1467 199 - 264 - 281 - 310 - 413 [421-519] 1:45:39.0 21:07.8 01:36.0 D2 55 CCS-Leland 1469 129 - 136 - 272 - 456 - 476 [539-575] 1:45:47.3 21:09.4 02:47.9 D2 56 SDS-San Pasqual 1476 99 - 158 - 324 - 407 - 488 [503-557] 1:45:46.5 21:09.3 03:07.3 D2 57 CCS-Branham 1525 72 - 262 - 340 - 357 - 494 [512-623] 1:45:53.2 21:10.6 03:25.4 D2 58 CS-East Bakersfield 1559 108 - 315 - 323 - 373 - 440 [625-630] 1:46:13.0 21:14.6 02:38.0 D2 59 NCS-Clayton Valley 1566 124 - 183 - 371 - 418 - 470 [478] 1:46:28.0 21:17.6 02:47.0 D2 60 SDS-Grossmont 1571 35 - 230 - 376 - 443 - 487 [546-590] 1:46:19.4 21:15.8 03:49.6 D2 61 CS-Golden West 1582 117 - 245 - 333 - 429 - 458 [541-569] 1:46:33.0 21:18.6 02:43.0 D2 62 SDS-West Hills 1640 157 - 311 - 325 - 417 - 430 [537-560] 1:46:58.7 21:23.7 02:02.9 D2 63 NCS-Livermore 1645 40 - 246 - 354 - 449 - 556 [621] 1:47:11.0 21:26.2 04:35.0 D2 64 NCS-Montgomery 1681 228 - 237 - 356 - 422 - 438 [507-551] 1:47:19.0 21:27.8 01:38.0 D2 65 SJS-Oakmont 1705 12 - 267 - 403 - 447 - 576 [615] 1:47:24.0 21:28.8 05:29.0 D2 66 CCS-Willow Glen 1784 232 - 307 - 320 - 415 - 510 [516-517] 1:48:08.4 21:37.6 02:15.0 D2 67 CS-Tulare Western 1894 151 - 322 - 394 - 513 - 514 [547-552] 1:49:13.0 21:50.6 02:51.0 D2 68 CCS-Sobrato 1912 70 - 387 - 408 - 444 - 603 [ ] 1:49:47.7 21:57.5 04:58.0 D2 69 CCS-Woodside 1981 275 - 321 - 384 - 493 - 508 [566-631] 1:49:44.0 21:56.8 01:54.5 D2 70 SDS-Fallbrook 2025 317 - 380 - 383 - 471 - 474 [527-567] 1:49:56.7 21:59.3 01:22.1 D2 71 CCS-Westmont 2059 236 - 381 - 420 - 472 - 550 [604-609] 1:50:39.5 22:07.9 02:43.7 D2 72 CS-Sanger 2060 351 - 355 - 388 - 481 - 485 [489-540] 1:50:08.0 22:01.6 01:16.0 D2 73 NCS-Ukiah 2084 278 - 346 - 473 - 482 - 505 [523-559] 1:50:38.0 22:07.6 01:50.0 D2 74 NCS-American 2091 296 - 406 - 450 - 462 - 477 [496] 1:50:39.0 22:07.8 01:30.0 D2 75 CS-Tulare Union 2175 192 - 372 - 484 - 548 - 579 [591-618] 1:52:01.0 22:24.2 03:27.0 D2 76 CCS-Pioneer 2261 299 - 419 - 445 - 454 - 644 [665-669] 1:53:09.8 22:37.9 03:56.3 D2 77 LA-Canoga Park 2265 248 - 409 - 521 - 542 - 545 [562-571] 1:52:38.4 22:31.6 02:36.4 D2 78 NCS-Newark Memorial 2323 379 - 386 - 427 - 486 - 645 [652-671] 1:53:32.0 22:42.4 03:24.0 D2 79 SDS-Hoover (Sd) 2337 349 - 468 - 479 - 497 - 544 [563-649] 1:52:52.2 22:34.4 01:57.6 D2 80 SDS-Southwest (I.V.) 2340 218 - 396 - 511 - 607 - 608 [611-673] 1:54:21.3 22:52.2 03:53.2 D2 81 CS-Hoover 2397 326 - 395 - 457 - 585 - 634 [677-678] 1:54:24.0 22:52.8 03:38.0 D2 82 SDS-Granite Hills 2399 303 - 475 - 499 - 506 - 616 [653-656] 1:54:04.9 22:48.9 03:25.4 D2 83 NCS-Arroyo 2401 404 - 442 - 491 - 529 - 535 [584] 1:53:31.0 22:42.2 01:18.0 D2 84 SDS-Hilltop 2412 202 - 463 - 525 - 600 - 622 [660] 1:55:01.1 23:00.2 04:17.0 D2 85 LA-Verdugo Hills 2417 335 - 423 - 437 - 605 - 617 [667-670] 1:54:46.6 22:57.3 03:16.1 D2 86 LA-Maywood Academy 2443 363 - 467 - 483 - 536 - 594 [643] 1:54:08.6 22:49.7 02:29.6 D2 87 CS-Sunnyside 2471 205 - 509 - 578 - 580 - 599 [664-668] 1:55:15.0 23:03.0 03:42.0 D2 88 NCS-Antioch 2489 399 - 453 - 522 - 528 - 587 [684] 1:54:30.0 22:54.0 02:00.0 D2 89 CS-El Diamante 2516 436 - 490 - 498 - 504 - 588 [598] 1:54:38.0 22:55.6 01:39.0 D2 90 CS-Reedley 2523 304 - 524 - 534 - 565 - 596 [602-610] 1:55:17.0 23:03.4 02:53.0 D2 91 SDS-Oceanside 2631 364 - 518 - 581 - 582 - 586 [658] 1:56:10.9 23:14.1 02:20.7 D2 92 CS-Monache 2669 109 - 638 - 639 - 641 - 642 [681-685] 1:59:46.0 23:57.2 05:20.0 D2 93 LA-Panorama 2707 405 - 538 - 568 - 595 - 601 [606-661] 1:57:17.2 23:27.4 02:15.6 D2 94 LA-Fulton College Prep 2782 492 - 554 - 573 - 574 - 589 [620-657] 1:57:45.3 23:33.0 01:12.2 D2 95 LA-Downtown Magnet 2845 271 - 614 - 635 - 659 - 666 [683] 2:02:19.3 24:27.8 05:11.5 D2 96 LA-Orthopaedic Medical 2861 280 - 624 - 646 - 648 - 663 [682] 2:02:16.5 24:27.3 05:00.1 D2 97 LA-VAAS 2969 500 - 553 - 626 - 640 - 650 [ ] 2:01:27.3 24:17.4 02:32.5 D2 98 LA-Amino Ralph Bunce 2983 549 - 583 - 592 - 612 - 647 [672-679] 2:01:00.7 24:12.1 01:45.1 D2 99 LA-Edward Roybal 3013 533 - 593 - 613 - 619 - 655 [662-676] 2:01:57.1 24:23.4 02:12.2 D2 100 LA-Belmont 3040 570 - 577 - 628 - 632 - 633 [675-680] 2:02:10.9 24:26.1 01:09.7 D2 101 NCS-Hayward 3116 555 - 627 - 629 - 651 - 654 [674] 2:03:57.0 24:47.4 01:53.0 D2
D3-G D3 - Combined Sections if @ Woodward Park
Combined Sections if @ Woodward Park (3.1 miles) D3-G Results (D3) www.LynbrookSports.com -
Ovrll TEAM Individual Advances On PLACE Plce Name (Age) Team Time Pace Div ===== ==== =============================== ======================== ======= ==== === 1 Gaskell, Stefani (12) SS-Sultana 17:52.1 5:45 D3 2 1 Grace TAYLOR T (11) NCS-Bishop O'Dowd 17:53.0 5:46 D3 3 2 Sarah Anderson (12) SJS-Vista Del Lago (Fols 17:57.0 5:47 D3 4 3 Peoples, Matti ( ) CCS-Aptos 18:00.8 5:48 D3 5 4 Cassy HASKELL I (9) NCS-Miramonte 18:02.0 5:49 D3 6 5 Smith, Jacquelyn (12) SS-Palos Verdes 18:08.5 5:51 D3 7 6 Chloe HANSEL T (12) NCS-Las Lomas 18:10.0 5:51 D3 8 7 Cagnei Duncan ( ) CS-Liberty - Bakersfield 18:13.0 5:52 D3 9 8 Magnani, Michelle (12) SS-Moorpark 18:15.3 5:53 D3 10 9 Annie Ware (12) SJS-Rio Americano 18:18.0 5:54 D3 11 10 Mackellar, Shannon (11) SS-Esperanza 18:21.7 5:55 D3 12 11 Hana SUN T (12) NCS-Campolindo 18:23.0 5:55 D3 13 Vincent, Lucina (10) SS-El Dorado 18:24.3 5:56 D3 14 12 Marin Chamberlin (10) SJS-Placer 18:28.0 5:57 D3 15 13 Beneduce, Emile (11) SS-Oak Park 18:28.3 5:57 D3 16 14 Brown, McKenna (10) SDS-La Costa Canyon 18:30.1 5:58 D3 17 15 Dholakia, Sapna (11) SS-Esperanza 18:30.4 5:58 D3 18 16 Creese, Kelsey (12) SS-Bonita 18:36.9 6:00 D3 19 17 Cynthia ROSALES I (9) NCS-Piner 18:40.0 6:01 D3 20 18 Jourdan AMEN T (11) NCS-Bishop O'Dowd 18:41.0 6:01 D3 21 19 Walla, Nevaeh (9) SS-Moorpark 18:42.0 6:01 D3 22 20 Sarah Chaves (9) SJS-El Camino 18:45.0 6:02 D3 23 21 Marissa D'ATRI I (10) NCS-Alhambra 18:45.0 6:02 D3 24 22 Fahy, Kristin (9) SDS-La Costa Canyon 18:45.6 6:03 D3 25 23 Shea, Summer (10) SS-Esperanza 18:46.4 6:03 D3 26 24 Davis, Ashley (12) SS-Paso Robles 18:47.3 6:03 D3 27 25 Alyssa Barnes (9) SJS-El Camino 18:49.0 6:04 D3 28 26 Hannah RUANE T (10) NCS-Campolindo 18:53.0 6:05 D3 29 27 Boisvert, Elise (10) SDS-University City 18:53.7 6:05 D3 30 28 Powers, Raquel (11) SS-Corona del Mar 18:54.8 6:06 D3 31 29 Regan, Alexandra (11) SS-Palos Verdes 18:56.5 6:06 D3 32 30 Zlatunich, Marea ( ) CCS-Aptos 18:57.3 6:06 D3 33 31 Halm, Carly (12) SS-Brea Olinda 18:57.6 6:06 D3 34 32 Amy STANFIELD I (10) NCS-Sonoma Valley 18:58.0 6:07 D3 35 33 Emma DOUCH I (11) NCS-Analy 18:58.0 6:07 D3 36 34 Sarah CELLA T (12) NCS-Campolindo 18:59.0 6:07 D3 37 35 Wilson, Celeste (12) NS-Chico 18:59.6 6:07 D3 38 36 Veronica TOWLE T (9) NCS-Las Lomas 19:00.0 6:07 D3 39 37 Madison PARRATT (12) NCS-Petaluma 19:02.0 6:08 D3 40 38 Niles, Annika ( ) CCS-Aptos 19:03.8 6:08 D3 41 39 Megan Auernig (11) SJS-Rio Americano 19:05.0 6:09 D3 42 40 Fromme, Michaela (11) SDS-La Costa Canyon 19:05.3 6:09 D3 43 41 Hannah FISHLOW (11) NCS-Miramonte 19:06.0 6:09 D3 44 42 Cruz-Albrecht, Syl (9) SS-Oak Park 19:06.1 6:09 D3 45 43 Kassia CHAGNON (11) NCS-Piner 19:07.0 6:10 D3 46 44 Rinke, Mckenna (11) SS-Laguna Hills 19:07.3 6:10 D3 47 45 Swafford, Claire (12) SDS-Cathedral Catholic 19:07.5 6:10 D3 48 46 Cailyn SAKURAI T (11) NCS-El Cerrito 19:08.0 6:10 D3 49 47 Hines, Camille (11) SS-Palos Verdes 19:09.6 6:10 D3 50 48 Maddy Lyons (12) SJS-Del Oro 19:10.0 6:10 D3 51 49 Meeder, Annie (11) SS-Paso Robles 19:10.3 6:11 D3 52 50 Boyd, Keely (12) SDS-La Costa Canyon 19:12.3 6:11 D3 53 51 Grace RUSIN T (11) NCS-El Cerrito 19:15.0 6:12 D3 54 52 Moran, Belle (12) NS-Foothill (Pa 19:15.1 6:12 D3 55 53 Madgic, Emma ( ) CCS-Aragon 19:15.5 6:12 D3 56 54 Jacey DE LA TORRE ( ) NCS-Albany 19:16.0 6:12 D3 57 55 Abrahamson, Sarah (12) SDS-La Costa Canyon 19:16.5 6:13 D3 58 56 Ereso, Rachel (12) SDS-La Costa Canyon 19:16.6 6:13 D3 59 57 Lizzy LABEEUW- ( ) NCS-Tamalpais 19:17.0 6:13 D3 60 58 Lee, Ashley (11) SS-Yorba Linda 19:17.8 6:13 D3 61 59 Schmidt, Lilly (12) SS-Corona del Mar 19:18.1 6:13 D3 62 60 Boyd, Savannah (12) SDS-La Costa Canyon 19:18.9 6:13 D3 63 61 Abigael Untalan (10) SJS-Del Oro 19:19.0 6:13 D3 64 62 Foti, Jackie ( ) CCS-Sacred Ht Cath 19:19.9 6:14 D3 65 63 McBride, Annika ( ) CCS-Aptos 19:20.3 6:14 D3 66 64 Delaney Rasmussen (11) SJS-Vista Del Lago (Fols 19:22.0 6:14 D3 67 65 Sydney POLICH T (11) NCS-Las Lomas 19:22.0 6:14 D3 68 66 Jordan, Jillian ( ) CCS-Burlingame 19:22.1 6:14 D3 69 67 Wade, Olivia (9) SDS-Point Loma 19:24.1 6:15 D3 70 68 Wade, Beth (12) SS-Moorpark 19:26.8 6:16 D3 71 69 Gibson, Gwendalyn (11) SDS-Ramona 19:27.7 6:16 D3 72 70 Paradise Pelzer ( ) CS-North Bakersfield 19:28.0 6:16 D3 73 71 Emma WAWRZYNEK T ( ) NCS-Bishop O'Dowd 19:29.0 6:17 D3 74 72 Bourgeois, Lauren (12) SS-Palos Verdes 19:31.7 6:17 D3 75 73 Shulze, Sarah (9) SS-Oak Park 19:32.3 6:18 D3 76 74 Isabella CHAO T (10) NCS-Campolindo 19:33.0 6:18 D3 77 75 Ward, Alyssa (10) SS-Bonita 19:33.3 6:18 D3 78 Shulman, Mckenzie (10) SS-Santa Margarita 19:34.2 6:18 D3 79 76 Shelby NELSON (9) NCS-Encinal 19:35.0 6:19 D3 80 77 Isabella BRUSCO T (9) NCS-Bishop O'Dowd 19:35.0 6:19 D3 81 78 Arden CRESON (11) NCS-Miramonte 19:35.0 6:19 D3 82 79 Garcia, Reina ( ) CCS-Aptos 19:36.3 6:19 D3 83 80 Waters, Elle (10) SDS-Cathedral Catholic 19:37.3 6:19 D3 84 81 Gayer, Sarah ( ) CCS-Mills 19:38.4 6:20 D3 85 82 Wade, Kelly (9) SS-Moorpark 19:39.2 6:20 D3 86 83 Savannah HILTON T (10) NCS-Campolindo 19:40.0 6:20 D3 87 84 Skyler Bray (10) SJS-Placer 19:41.0 6:20 D3 88 Lopez, Nathalia (9) SS-Century 19:42.3 6:21 D3 89 85 Lida, Rachel (12) SS-Yorba Linda 19:42.7 6:21 D3 90 86 Blackwell, Brittan (12) SS-Oak Park 19:43.2 6:21 D3 91 87 Sydnee Kizziar (10) SJS-Vista Del Lago (Fols 19:44.0 6:21 D3 92 88 Doheny, Cami (10) SDS-Cathedral Catholic 19:44.7 6:22 D3 93 89 Choe, Jacqueline (12) SS-Corona del Mar 19:44.7 6:22 D3 94 90 Riley HARMON (10) NCS-Albany 19:46.0 6:22 D3 95 91 Oden, Dominique (12) SS-Esperanza 19:46.9 6:22 D3 96 92 Morgan, Hope (12) SS-San Luis Obispo 19:47.5 6:23 D3 97 93 Robin, Bremer (9) SS-Esperanza 19:49.7 6:23 D3 98 94 Annabel DRIUSSI (12) NCS-Albany 19:50.0 6:23 D3 99 Hannah Holden (12) SJS-Pioneer 19:51.0 6:24 D3 100 Katelyn Cook (11) SJS-Fairfield 19:51.0 6:24 D3 101 95 Annika LEVAGGI (11) NCS-Tamalpais 19:51.0 6:24 D3 102 96 Irish, Morgan (12) SS-Palos Verdes 19:52.5 6:24 D3 103 97 Diaz, Misty (10) SS-Norwalk 19:53.3 6:24 D3 104 98 Bohan, Rachel (12) SDS-Cathedral Catholic 19:53.6 6:25 D3 105 99 Melendez, Jennifer (12) SS-Norwalk 19:54.1 6:25 D3 106 100 Polischeck, Olivia (11) SS-Palos Verdes 19:54.6 6:25 D3 107 101 Patel, Ameya (11) SDS-Cathedral Catholic 19:54.7 6:25 D3 108 102 Crane, Hannah (12) SS-Corona del Mar 19:55.2 6:25 D3 109 103 Brooke LENNOX (12) NCS-Acalanes 19:57.0 6:26 D3 110 104 Galindo, Ruby (10) SS-Norwalk 19:57.4 6:26 D3 111 105 Quinn, Olivia ( ) CCS-Aptos 19:57.5 6:26 D3 112 106 Omahen, Ashlyn (11) SDS-University City 19:58.4 6:26 D3 113 107 Elise STANKUS T (11) NCS-Las Lomas 19:59.0 6:26 D3 114 108 Sequeira, Yarisette (9) SDS-San Dieguito 19:59.3 6:26 D3 115 109 Villareal, Alicia (12) SS-Bonita 19:59.3 6:26 D3 116 110 Emily HERBST (11) NCS-Petaluma 20:00.0 6:27 D3 117 111 Lydia Scott ( ) CS-Selma 20:01.0 6:27 D3 118 112 Cerveny, Alex (11) SDS-Cathedral Catholic 20:01.2 6:27 D3 119 113 Heckle, Sarah (10) SS-Yorba Linda 20:01.7 6:27 D3 120 114 Annaka Barragan (10) SJS-Vista Del Lago (Fols 20:02.0 6:27 D3 121 115 Lucy MALAMUD-ROAM T ( ) NCS-El Cerrito 20:02.0 6:27 D3 122 116 Torre, Renee (10) SDS-University City 20:02.1 6:27 D3 123 117 Linnea GULLIKSON T ( ) NCS-Bishop O'Dowd 20:04.0 6:28 D3 124 118 Lauren TANEL (10) NCS-Tamalpais 20:04.0 6:28 D3 125 119 Madison BURKE T (10) NCS-Bishop O'Dowd 20:04.0 6:28 D3 126 120 Tavarez, Yvette ( ) CCS-Soledad 20:05.0 6:28 D3 127 121 Tesia DeLeon (11) SJS-American Canyon 20:05.0 6:28 D3 128 122 Cerenzie, Nicole (12) SDS-Del Norte 20:05.7 6:28 D3 129 123 Karina Vidrios ( ) CS-Dinuba 20:06.0 6:29 D3 130 124 Riley Lasher (9) SJS-Placer 20:06.0 6:29 D3 131 125 Grubbs, Kylee (12) SS-Brea Olinda 20:06.3 6:29 D3 132 126 Alyssa Lopez-Block ( ) CS-Exeter 20:09.0 6:30 D3 133 127 Alexa BARTH (10) NCS-Tamalpais 20:09.0 6:30 D3 134 128 Tsabadze, Sophy (12) SS-Brea Olinda 20:09.2 6:30 D3 135 129 Gonzalez, Fabiola (11) SDS-Southwest (Sd) 20:09.3 6:30 D3 136 130 Villa, Amanda (10) SS-Moorpark 20:09.3 6:30 D3 137 131 Hollee Durfee (11) SJS-Vista Del Lago (Fols 20:10.0 6:30 D3 138 132 Alexis BALLMAN (11) NCS-Albany 20:10.0 6:30 D3 139 133 Rodi, Megan (9) SDS-Point Loma 20:10.6 6:30 D3 140 134 Rosalva Quevedo ( ) CS-Mira Monte 20:11.0 6:30 D3 141 135 Correnty, Katie (12) SS-Corona del Mar 20:11.1 6:30 D3 142 136 Recinos, Lin Yi (11) SS-Brea Olinda 20:11.9 6:30 D3 143 137 Helena GILBERT- ( ) NCS-El Cerrito 20:12.0 6:30 D3 144 138 Maddy LIBBEY (12) NCS-Sonoma Valley 20:12.0 6:30 D3 145 139 Sadon, Danielle (10) SS-Oak Park 20:12.0 6:30 D3 146 140 Lindsay Constancio (11) SJS-El Dorado 20:13.0 6:31 D3 147 141 Kate MIEKLEY (11) NCS-Tamalpais 20:13.0 6:31 D3 148 142 Ye, Emily (12) SS-South Pasadena 20:14.8 6:31 D3 149 143 Tamika WHITENACK T ( ) NCS-El Cerrito 20:15.0 6:31 D3 150 144 Price, Bridget ( ) CCS-Mills 20:15.1 6:31 D3 151 145 Warner, Valerie (10) SS-Bonita 20:15.6 6:32 D3 152 146 Haven Marshall ( ) CS-North Bakersfield 20:16.0 6:32 D3 153 147 Taylor Gowan (11) SJS-Rio Americano 20:16.0 6:32 D3 154 148 Olivia PHILLIPS (11) NCS-Tamalpais 20:16.0 6:32 D3 155 149 Kline, Cassidy (10) SS-Esperanza 20:17.5 6:32 D3 156 150 Reeves, Lauren (10) SS-Esperanza 20:17.7 6:32 D3 157 151 Torres, Karissa (10) SDS-El Capitan 20:17.8 6:32 D3 158 152 Batchelor, Hannah (12) SS-Brea Olinda 20:17.8 6:32 D3 159 153 Hannah Lichti (12) SJS-Del Oro 20:18.0 6:32 D3 160 154 Destiny Everett (9) SJS-Lincoln-L 20:18.0 6:32 D3 161 155 Georgia Bracchi (10) SJS-Rio Americano 20:19.0 6:33 D3 162 156 O'Brien, Kamryn (10) SS-West Valley 20:19.1 6:33 D3 163 157 Martinez, Gloria (10) SS-West Valley 20:19.6 6:33 D3 164 158 Gracielita Bastidas ( ) CS-Roosevelt 20:20.0 6:33 D3 165 159 Katie SAENGER T (11) NCS-Las Lomas 20:20.0 6:33 D3 166 160 Sophie HOSPODAR (11) NCS-Petaluma 20:20.0 6:33 D3 167 Ruelas, Monica ( ) CCS-Gilroy 20:20.4 6:33 D3 168 161 Jamie Chelberg (11) SJS-El Dorado 20:21.0 6:33 D3 169 162 Baron, Alexandra ( ) CCS-Prospect 20:21.9 6:34 D3 170 163 McCraner, Bailey (10) SDS-Cathedral Catholic 20:22.2 6:34 D3 171 164 Bock, Elizabeth (9) SS-South Pasadena 20:22.2 6:34 D3 172 165 Cohen, Samantha (10) SS-Palos Verdes 20:23.4 6:34 D3 173 166 Ruff, Ella (9) SDS-University City 20:23.6 6:34 D3 174 167 Zheng, Hannah (10) SDS-Del Norte 20:23.6 6:34 D3 175 168 Renfroe, Naomi (11) NS-Red Bluff 20:24.0 6:34 D3 176 169 Sophia CIOTOLA T (10) NCS-Las Lomas 20:24.0 6:34 D3 177 170 Gabriela Jimenez ( ) CS-Fresno 20:27.0 6:35 D3 178 171 Maria Rodriguez ( ) CS-Dinuba 20:27.0 6:35 D3 179 172 Malia CASHEL (9) NCS-Sonoma Valley 20:27.0 6:35 D3 180 173 Lehman, Meredith (12) SS-Brea Olinda 20:27.6 6:35 D3 181 174 Davis, Isabelle (10) SDS-Del Norte 20:28.4 6:36 D3 182 175 Mora, Faith ( ) CCS-N.M.C. 20:28.6 6:36 D3 183 176 Oda HOVE (12) NCS-Encinal 20:29.0 6:36 D3 184 177 Sayra Raya ( ) CS-Wasco 20:30.0 6:36 D3 185 178 Simms, Sage (9) SDS-Point Loma 20:30.3 6:36 D3 186 179 Mandley, Jaylin (10) SS-Yorba Linda 20:31.9 6:37 D3 187 180 Avalos, Miranda (11) NS-Shasta 20:32.5 6:37 D3 188 Martin, Hannah ( ) CCS-Soquel 20:32.9 6:37 D3 189 181 Berhan, Olivia ( ) CCS-Aptos 20:32.9 6:37 D3 190 182 Marissa Gomez ( ) CS-Dinuba 20:33.0 6:37 D3 191 183 Dani DeStefano (11) SJS-El Dorado 20:33.0 6:37 D3 192 184 Emily MENDOZA (11) NCS-Novato 20:33.0 6:37 D3 193 185 Grady, Jenny (12) SS-San Luis Obispo 20:33.5 6:37 D3 194 186 Huang, Mae (10) NS-Shasta 20:34.0 6:38 D3 195 187 Thomas, MacKenzie ( ) CCS-Valley Chr. 20:34.0 6:38 D3 196 188 Divis, Veronika (9) SDS-Point Loma 20:34.3 6:38 D3 197 189 Swieca, Jennifer (12) SS-Moorpark 20:34.4 6:38 D3 198 190 Katie MCGHIE (11) NCS-Tamalpais 20:35.0 6:38 D3 199 191 Garcia, Daniela (11) SS-Laguna Hills 20:35.1 6:38 D3 200 192 Chao, Genevieve (9) SDS-Point Loma 20:35.2 6:38 D3 201 193 Kasey Cope (10) SJS-El Dorado 20:36.0 6:38 D3 202 194 Hernandez, Alexis (12) SS-West Valley 20:36.5 6:38 D3 203 195 Mar, Jodi ( ) CCS-Sacred Ht Cath 20:36.6 6:38 D3 204 196 Maricza Ramirez ( ) CS-Roosevelt 20:37.0 6:39 D3 205 197 Gage, Raegan (12) SS-Yorba Linda 20:37.8 6:39 D3 206 198 Mariah Thomson (12) SJS-El Dorado 20:38.0 6:39 D3 207 199 Sarah SHIPWAY T (12) NCS-Campolindo 20:38.0 6:39 D3 208 200 Jessica Massey (12) SJS-El Dorado 20:39.0 6:39 D3 209 201 Anna DEMMA (9) NCS-Petaluma 20:39.0 6:39 D3 210 202 Sedor, Hollie (12) SS-Bonita 20:39.9 6:39 D3 211 203 Emma Jeppson (11) SJS-Del Oro 20:40.0 6:40 D3 212 204 Delaney Garcia (10) SJS-Placer 20:40.0 6:40 D3 213 205 Piercynn Fidler ( ) CS-Liberty - Bakersfield 20:41.0 6:40 D3 214 206 Buttlar, Eden (12) SS-Laguna Hills 20:41.0 6:40 D3 215 207 Lisa Vaughan (11) SJS-Placer 20:42.0 6:40 D3 216 208 Gerken, Bella (11) SS-Corona del Mar 20:42.0 6:40 D3 217 209 Goldrod, Sarah (11) SS-Moorpark 20:42.5 6:40 D3 218 210 Natalie Castillo ( ) CS-Arvin 20:43.0 6:40 D3 219 211 Lacey, Heather (12) SS-Granite Hills 20:43.5 6:41 D3 220 212 Hele, Caroline (9) SS-Granite Hills 20:43.9 6:41 D3 221 Enid Partlka (12) SJS-Benicia 20:44.0 6:41 D3 222 213 Maddie ALVARADO (11) NCS-Miramonte 20:44.0 6:41 D3 223 214 Alani AGUILAR (12) NCS-Piner 20:47.0 6:42 D3 224 215 Turner, Lauren (9) SS-Laguna Hills 20:48.4 6:42 D3 225 216 Simard, Samantha (9) SS-San Luis Obispo 20:48.8 6:42 D3 226 217 Nickie Sanchez ( ) CS-Liberty - Bakersfield 20:49.0 6:42 D3 227 218 Daney, Micaela ( ) CCS-Prospect 20:49.0 6:42 D3 228 219 Perez, Deanna (11) SS-Bonita 20:49.7 6:43 D3 229 220 Megan Wolfe-Polgar (9) SJS-Del Oro 20:50.0 6:43 D3 230 221 Carissa LEE (9) NCS-San Rafael 20:50.0 6:43 D3 231 222 Ali HEITMANN T (9) NCS-Las Lomas 20:51.0 6:43 D3 232 223 Garrett, Brooke (11) SS-Bolsa Grande 20:51.7 6:43 D3 233 224 Rachel Burgoyne (9) SJS-Vista Del Lago (Fols 20:52.0 6:43 D3 234 225 Lee, Gigi (9) SS-Corona del Mar 20:52.5 6:44 D3 235 226 Cierra Camarillo ( ) CS-Edison 20:53.0 6:44 D3 236 227 Orozco, Lauryn ( ) CCS-Soledad 20:53.1 6:44 D3 237 228 Gabbey Mullenmeister ( ) CS-Independence 20:55.0 6:44 D3 238 229 Patty QUINN (12) NCS-Albany 20:55.0 6:44 D3 239 230 Nunes, Sierra (12) SS-San Luis Obispo 20:55.0 6:44 D3 240 231 Rosie Medina ( ) CS-Foothill (Bakersfield 20:56.0 6:45 D3 241 232 Liliana Jimenez ( ) CS-Dinuba 20:56.0 6:45 D3 242 233 Wielenga, Maaike (12) SS-South Pasadena 20:56.1 6:45 D3 243 234 Berg, Sarah ( ) CCS-Prospect 20:56.6 6:45 D3 244 235 Hamilton, Kendall (11) SS-San Luis Obispo 20:56.8 6:45 D3 245 236 Villa, Lydia ( ) CCS-Aragon 20:57.5 6:45 D3 246 237 Utter, Madeline (10) SDS-Del Norte 20:57.6 6:45 D3 247 238 Tran, Britney (11) SS-Bolsa Grande 20:57.6 6:45 D3 248 239 Toarmina, Abby (10) SS-Granite Hills 20:57.7 6:45 D3 249 Andrea Romero ( ) CS-Cesar Chavez 20:58.0 6:45 D3 250 240 Alexis Acosta ( ) CS-Kerman 20:59.0 6:46 D3 251 241 Ayars, Jessalyn (11) NS-Chico 21:00.8 6:46 D3 252 Pedemonte, Aida ( ) CCS-South S.F. 21:01.7 6:47 D3 253 242 Barrie, Zoe ( ) CCS-Aragon 21:01.8 6:47 D3 254 243 Ramirez, Alejandra (10) SS-Norwalk 21:01.8 6:47 D3 255 244 Payton Renz ( ) CS-Liberty - Bakersfield 21:02.0 6:47 D3 256 245 Wall, Michaela (12) SS-Oak Park 21:02.2 6:47 D3 257 246 Kanuho, Laina (10) SS-Bolsa Grande 21:02.2 6:47 D3 258 247 R Leesha Gooden ( ) CS-Liberty - Bakersfield 21:03.0 6:47 D3 259 248 Arisandy Melgarejo ( ) CS-Kerman 21:04.0 6:47 D3 260 249 Victoria BUCKLEY (12) NCS-Novato 21:05.0 6:48 D3 261 Williams, Leila ( ) CCS-Soquel 21:05.1 6:48 D3 262 250 Dominguez, Maria (11) SS-Bolsa Grande 21:05.7 6:48 D3 263 251 Sasha Solano-Mcdaniel ( ) CS-Edison 21:06.0 6:48 D3 264 Jessica Singh (9) SJS-Fairfield 21:06.0 6:48 D3 265 252 Neiner, Kaya (9) SDS-Point Loma 21:06.5 6:48 D3 266 253 Asciak, Taylor (12) SS-Yorba Linda 21:06.8 6:48 D3 267 254 Schultz, Amanda (12) SS-Paso Robles 21:07.4 6:48 D3 268 255 Maize, Melissa (12) SDS-El Capitan 21:08.1 6:49 D3 269 256 Perry, Annelise (12) SDS-Del Norte 21:08.5 6:49 D3 270 257 Brooke Duncan ( ) CS-Liberty - Bakersfield 21:09.0 6:49 D3 271 258 Liz Coronado (12) SJS-Buhach Colony 21:09.0 6:49 D3 272 259 Louie, Sophie ( ) CCS-Aragon 21:09.3 6:49 D3 273 260 Lauren Calcagnos (9) SJS-Rio Americano 21:10.0 6:49 D3 274 261 Julia Philips (11) SJS-Del Oro 21:10.0 6:49 D3 275 262 Erica CARDINALE (11) NCS-Alhambra 21:10.0 6:49 D3 276 263 Armendariz, Alyssa (11) SS-Yorba Linda 21:10.0 6:49 D3 277 264 Bock, Fiona (12) SS-South Pasadena 21:10.6 6:49 D3 278 265 Caruana, Kendall (9) SS-Paso Robles 21:10.7 6:49 D3 279 266 Bair, Kaylie (10) SS-Laguna Hills 21:11.6 6:50 D3 280 267 Angelica Delao ( ) CS-Roosevelt 21:13.0 6:50 D3 281 268 Natalia PORRAS (9) NCS-Albany 21:13.0 6:50 D3 282 269 Rebecca STILING (9) NCS-Encinal 21:13.0 6:50 D3 283 270 Mackie Overbay (10) SJS-Lincoln-L 21:14.0 6:50 D3 284 271 Jardon, Lizbeth (12) SS-Bolsa Grande 21:14.6 6:51 D3 285 272 Gasperoni, Sierra (12) SDS-San Dieguito 21:15.0 6:51 D3 286 273 Nanez, Kayla ( ) CCS-Valley Chr. 21:15.9 6:51 D3 287 274 Lavake, Sarah (10) SDS-San Dieguito 21:16.5 6:51 D3 288 275 Sovinsky, Amy (11) SDS-University City 21:16.5 6:51 D3 289 Aliya Chen (12) SJS-Mira Loma 21:17.0 6:51 D3 290 276 Drake, Daria (11) NS-Shasta 21:17.1 6:51 D3 291 277 Kim, Vivian (11) SS-Brea Olinda 21:18.0 6:52 D3 292 278 Martha Lopez ( ) CS-North Bakersfield 21:19.0 6:52 D3 293 279 Kaelyn SHIRLEY T (11) NCS-Bishop O'Dowd 21:19.0 6:52 D3 294 280 Gabrielle Stegge ( ) CS-Yosemite 21:20.0 6:52 D3 295 281 Jones, Julia (12) SS-Oak Park 21:20.5 6:53 D3 296 282 Veronica Ruiz ( ) CS-Delano 21:21.0 6:53 D3 297 Felicia Chen (12) SJS-Mira Loma 21:21.0 6:53 D3 298 283 Stone, Bailey (12) SDS-University City 21:22.8 6:53 D3 299 284 Ness, Veronica (11) SDS-San Dieguito 21:24.0 6:54 D3 300 285 Grace MOUSSA (9) NCS-Analy 21:24.0 6:54 D3 301 286 Floyd, Faith (11) SS-Laguna Hills 21:24.4 6:54 D3 302 287 Alejandra Frausto ( ) CS-North Bakersfield 21:25.0 6:54 D3 303 288 Ho, Stephanie (12) SDS-El Cajon Valley 21:25.9 6:54 D3 304 289 Leila MINOWADA (11) NCS-Miramonte 21:28.0 6:55 D3 305 290 Bellon, Margot ( ) CCS-Aragon 21:28.1 6:55 D3 306 291 Scott, Allyson (12) SDS-El Capitan 21:28.5 6:55 D3 307 292 Caroline KELLY (10) NCS-Acalanes 21:29.0 6:55 D3 308 Murillo, Karen (12) SDS-Montgomery 21:29.8 6:56 D3 309 293 Rachel Wheeler ( ) CS-Liberty - Bakersfield 21:30.0 6:56 D3 310 294 Daphni Fraguglia (12) SJS-Buhach Colony 21:30.0 6:56 D3 311 295 Di Santo, Olivia ( ) CCS-Aragon 21:30.1 6:56 D3 312 296 Lourdes Cruz ( ) CS-Wasco 21:31.0 6:56 D3 313 Kayla Lecce (12) SJS-East Union 21:31.0 6:56 D3 314 297 Pugh, Torri (9) SS-Paso Robles 21:31.0 6:56 D3 315 Amanda BEDOKA (12) NCS-Rancho Cotate 21:32.0 6:56 D3 316 298 Alison ROPER (12) NCS-Petaluma 21:32.0 6:56 D3 317 299 Ocampo, Nancy (11) SS-Bolsa Grande 21:32.2 6:56 D3 318 300 Eliza NEELEY (10) NCS-Sonoma Valley 21:33.0 6:57 D3 319 Kristin Aguilar (11) SJS-Oakdale 21:34.0 6:57 D3 320 Hakim, Liliana (11) SDS-Castle Park 21:34.0 6:57 D3 321 301 Maya CAMPBELL-VOSS ( ) NCS-Analy 21:34.0 6:57 D3 322 302 Durbin, Laurel (11) NS-Foothill (Pa 21:34.5 6:57 D3 323 303 Dominique Huber ( ) CS-South Bakersfield 21:35.0 6:57 D3 324 304 Hayes, Alisha (11) SDS-El Capitan 21:35.7 6:57 D3 325 305 Ragole, Zanndra (11) SDS-El Capitan 21:35.9 6:58 D3 326 306 Lexi Willy (10) SJS-Vista Del Lago (Fols 21:36.0 6:58 D3 327 307 White, Kelsey (10) SDS-Del Norte 21:36.4 6:58 D3 328 308 Engelsman, Maddy (10) SS-South Pasadena 21:36.7 6:58 D3 329 309 Grace DUCKER (10) NCS-Novato 21:37.0 6:58 D3 330 310 Doonan, Taylor (11) SDS-Point Loma 21:37.1 6:58 D3 331 311 Greene, Jackie ( ) CCS-Burlingame 21:37.3 6:58 D3 332 312 Talle, Marissa (11) SDS-Ramona 21:37.8 6:58 D3 333 313 Megan Snook (12) SJS-Lincoln-L 21:38.0 6:58 D3 334 314 Cannell, Isabel ( ) CCS-Prospect 21:38.1 6:58 D3 335 315 Giselle Sanchez ( ) CS-Roosevelt 21:39.0 6:59 D3 336 316 Jamie Penner ( ) CS-Garces Memorial 21:41.0 6:59 D3 337 317 Maggiore, Isabella ( ) CCS-Notre Dame Sj 21:41.1 6:59 D3 338 318 Madeline Goodwind ( ) CS-Kerman 21:42.0 7:00 D3 339 319 Olivia FISHLOW (11) NCS-Miramonte 21:42.0 7:00 D3 340 320 Matagulay, Aislinn (10) NS-Shasta 21:42.4 7:00 D3 341 321 Spielbauer, Ingrid ( ) CCS-Notre Dame Sj 21:42.4 7:00 D3 342 322 Molly Lewis (10) SJS-Rio Americano 21:44.0 7:00 D3 343 323 Erica Tapia (10) SJS-El Camino 21:44.0 7:00 D3 344 324 Huckey, Madison (10) SDS-Ramona 21:44.6 7:00 D3 345 325 Davidson, Brittany (12) SDS-Ramona 21:44.7 7:00 D3 346 326 Owens, Madison (11) SS-Paso Robles 21:44.9 7:00 D3 347 327 Favre, Nicole ( ) CCS-Valley Chr. 21:45.8 7:01 D3 348 328 Nunez, Briana (10) SS-South Pasadena 21:46.8 7:01 D3 349 329 Cristal Madrigal ( ) CS-Mira Monte 21:48.0 7:01 D3 350 330 Saedy Williamson (9) SJS-Lincoln-L 21:48.0 7:01 D3 351 331 Emely LEMUS (12) NCS-Novato 21:48.0 7:01 D3 352 332 Lorenia Torres ( ) CS-Edison 21:49.0 7:02 D3 353 333 Genesis Martinez ( ) CS-Kerman 21:49.0 7:02 D3 354 334 Haley Johnson (11) SJS-Placer 21:50.0 7:02 D3 355 335 Elizabeth O'REILLY (9) NCS-San Rafael 21:50.0 7:02 D3 356 336 Muppy GRAGG (10) NCS-Acalanes 21:51.0 7:02 D3 357 337 Nicole Heinz (10) SJS-Rio Americano 21:53.0 7:03 D3 358 338 Trinity MCGUINNESS ( ) NCS-Sonoma Valley 21:54.0 7:03 D3 359 339 Stevenson, Brooke (9) SS-Granite Hills 21:54.1 7:03 D3 360 340 Sacramento, Sienna (11) SDS-Del Norte 21:54.5 7:04 D3 361 341 Yenny Espana ( ) CS-Hanford 21:55.0 7:04 D3 362 342 Mendivil, Alexis (9) SS-West Valley 21:55.4 7:04 D3 363 343 Marques, Amanda ( ) CCS-Prospect 21:55.9 7:04 D3 364 344 Quinn, Georgina (12) NS-Chico 21:56.7 7:04 D3 365 345 Naomi Root (11) SJS-Placer 21:57.0 7:04 D3 366 346 Knowd, Chloe (12) SDS-Ramona 21:59.0 7:05 D3 367 347 Munoz, Daniela ( ) CCS-N.M.C. 21:59.8 7:05 D3 368 348 Sofia Lopez ( ) CS-North Bakersfield 22:00.0 7:05 D3 369 349 Arianna Pizzuti (12) SJS-El Dorado 22:00.0 7:05 D3 370 350 Mejia, Rosalva (12) LA-Middle College 22:00.1 7:05 D3 371 351 Miettinenen, Cindy (12) SS-San Luis Obispo 22:00.7 7:06 D3 372 352 Lila SINGH (10) NCS-Petaluma 22:01.0 7:06 D3 373 353 Olivia Falco (11) SJS-Del Oro 22:02.0 7:06 D3 374 354 Reynolds, Briana ( ) CCS-Aragon 22:02.9 7:06 D3 375 355 Becerra, Brianna ( ) CCS-Valley Chr. 22:02.9 7:06 D3 376 356 Manderino, Emma (10) SS-San Luis Obispo 22:02.9 7:06 D3 377 357 Sofia Garcia ( ) CS-Foothill (Bakersfield 22:03.0 7:06 D3 378 358 Lara HERBERMANN (9) NCS-San Rafael 22:03.0 7:06 D3 379 359 Dully, Nikki (12) NS-Pleasant Valley 22:03.5 7:06 D3 380 360 Sabrina Weinman ( ) CS-South Bakersfield 22:04.0 7:07 D3 381 361 Makenna SCHWINN (12) NCS-San Rafael 22:04.0 7:07 D3 382 362 Robinson, Alexandra (9) NS-Pleasant Valley 22:04.2 7:07 D3 383 363 Shephard, Isabelle (9) SDS-University City 22:05.5 7:07 D3 384 364 De La O, Alejandra (11) SS-Norwalk 22:05.5 7:07 D3 385 365 Chloe KAPANEN (10) NCS-Albany 22:06.0 7:07 D3 386 366 Gonzalez, Bella (11) SDS-Monte Vista 22:06.4 7:07 D3 387 367 Basa, Erica (12) SDS-Southwest (Sd) 22:06.9 7:08 D3 388 368 Julia Carey (11) SJS-Casa Roble 22:07.0 7:08 D3 389 369 Putman, Jeneva (10) SS-Paso Robles 22:07.0 7:08 D3 390 370 Zeng, Lillian ( ) CCS-Saratoga 22:07.8 7:08 D3 391 371 Molly Mullvaney ( ) CS-Porterville 22:08.0 7:08 D3 392 372 Tara GRISMER (11) NCS-Analy 22:08.0 7:08 D3 393 373 Aquielle NELSON (10) NCS-Analy 22:08.0 7:08 D3 394 Leslie Rojas ( ) CS-McLane 22:09.0 7:08 D3 395 374 Bianca Frausto ( ) CS-North Bakersfield 22:09.0 7:08 D3 396 375 Aylin GARCIA (11) NCS-Piner 22:09.0 7:08 D3 397 376 Josephine Trillo ( ) CS-Tehachapi 22:10.0 7:09 D3 398 377 Antonia Lozano ( ) CS-Hanford West 22:10.0 7:09 D3 399 378 Faith Avila (12) SJS-Buhach Colony 22:10.0 7:09 D3 400 379 Nicole O'CONNOR (12) NCS-Acalanes 22:10.0 7:09 D3 401 380 Sabreen Atwal ( ) CS-Central 22:11.0 7:09 D3 402 381 Destiny Calderon ( ) CS-Delano 22:11.0 7:09 D3 403 382 Jenna MILES T (10) NCS-Campolindo 22:11.0 7:09 D3 404 383 Liu, Carorine (10) SS-South Pasadena 22:11.9 7:09 D3 405 384 Cruz, Perla (12) SDS-Ramona 22:12.7 7:09 D3 406 385 Del Toro, Noel (11) SS-Bonita 22:13.6 7:10 D3 407 386 Ibarra, Elisa ( ) CCS-N.M.C. 22:14.1 7:10 D3 408 387 Theaker, Hannah ( ) CCS-Valley Chr. 22:14.2 7:10 D3 409 388 Lauren Sagaribella ( ) CS-Kerman 22:15.0 7:10 D3 410 389 Annie KLOPSTOCK (10) NCS-Acalanes 22:15.0 7:10 D3 411 390 Ciara Needles (12) SJS-Casa Roble 22:16.0 7:10 D3 412 391 Bush, Meah (10) NS-Shasta 22:17.0 7:11 D3 413 392 Delgado, Sarah ( ) CCS-N.M.C. 22:17.0 7:11 D3 414 393 Elyse Espe ( ) CS-Yosemite 22:17.0 7:11 D3 415 394 Darwell, Jade (11) SDS-El Capitan 22:17.5 7:11 D3 416 395 Helena ABBOTT (11) NCS-Petaluma 22:18.0 7:11 D3 417 Hernandez, Jazmine (10) SDS-Montgomery 22:18.1 7:11 D3 418 396 Lucia Jimenez ( ) CS-Dinuba 22:19.0 7:11 D3 419 397 Miya KEILIN T (11) NCS-El Cerrito 22:20.0 7:12 D3 420 398 Doris Reyes ( ) CS-South Bakersfield 22:21.0 7:12 D3 421 399 Jesse EATON-LURIA ( ) NCS-San Rafael 22:21.0 7:12 D3 422 400 Anna Mary STARR (10) NCS-Acalanes 22:21.0 7:12 D3 423 401 Valentin, Stephani (10) SS-Bolsa Grande 22:21.6 7:12 D3 424 402 Einstan, Vairleene (10) LA-Animo Venice 22:21.9 7:12 D3 425 403 Alysssa Lopez ( ) CS-Kerman 22:22.0 7:12 D3 426 404 Scott, Carolyn ( ) CCS-Sacred Ht Cath 22:22.2 7:12 D3 427 405 Amy Flores ( ) CS-Ridgeview 22:23.0 7:13 D3 428 406 Danielle Echeverria ( ) CS-Garces Memorial 22:24.0 7:13 D3 429 407 Medina, Mayela (11) LA-Harbor Teacher 22:26.0 7:14 D3 430 408 Harmon, Alexandra (9) SDS-El Capitan 22:26.6 7:14 D3 431 409 Myrka Madrigal ( ) CS-Hanford West 22:27.0 7:14 D3 432 410 Hameister, Joelle (11) SS-West Valley 22:27.4 7:14 D3 433 411 Rocha, Jensen ( ) CCS-Prospect 22:27.5 7:14 D3 434 412 Maggie ALEJANDRES ( ) NCS-Piner 22:28.0 7:14 D3 435 Aubury FREED (10) NCS-San Lorenzo 22:28.0 7:14 D3 436 413 Carolina Montoya ( ) CS-Wasco 22:29.0 7:15 D3 437 414 Moxon, Lauren (12) NS-Chico 22:29.3 7:15 D3 438 415 Lauren Sanders ( ) CS-Kerman 22:31.0 7:15 D3 439 416 Benowitz, Kyra (11) SDS-San Dieguito 22:31.1 7:15 D3 440 417 Garcia-Meza, Sophia ( ) CCS-Sacred Ht Cath 22:31.2 7:15 D3 441 418 Chen, Ashley ( ) CCS-Saratoga 22:31.5 7:15 D3 442 419 Azalea Neal ( ) CS-Lemoore 22:33.0 7:16 D3 443 420 Van der Wagt, Vicky (11) SDS-San Dieguito 22:34.0 7:16 D3 444 421 Johanna Reyes ( ) CS-Wasco 22:34.0 7:16 D3 445 422 Agnas, Maria (11) SDS-Serra 22:34.3 7:16 D3 446 423 Arrese, Andrea (10) SS-Laguna Hills 22:34.3 7:16 D3 447 424 Munoz, Jessica (10) LA-Usc Cae 22:34.6 7:16 D3 448 425 Lett, Julianne (12) SS-West Valley 22:34.8 7:17 D3 449 426 Lucy Coe ( ) CS-Tehachapi 22:35.0 7:17 D3 450 427 Novalee Vasquez ( ) CS-Fresno 22:35.0 7:17 D3 451 428 Tori Wiley ( ) CS-Highland 22:35.0 7:17 D3 452 429 Zuley MUNOZ (12) NCS-Piner 22:35.0 7:17 D3 453 430 Natalie Jossis (10) SJS-Lincoln-L 22:37.0 7:17 D3 454 431 Josie Rios ( ) CS-Porterville 22:37.0 7:17 D3 455 432 Taylor Shelton ( ) CS-North Bakersfield 22:39.0 7:18 D3 456 433 Li, Kiko ( ) CCS-Valley Chr. 22:39.4 7:18 D3 457 434 Brianna Figueroa ( ) CS-Central 22:41.0 7:19 D3 458 435 Garcia, Yolanda (12) NS-Chico 22:41.1 7:19 D3 459 436 Williams, Gracie (9) SDS-San Dieguito 22:41.4 7:19 D3 460 437 Litzy Castro (10) SJS-Buhach Colony 22:42.0 7:19 D3 461 438 Emma Garcia (11) SJS-Buhach Colony 22:42.0 7:19 D3 462 439 Violet Andreas ( ) CS-Delano 22:42.0 7:19 D3 463 440 McGhee, Chloe ( ) CCS-Saratoga 22:42.4 7:19 D3 464 441 Natalie Estrada ( ) CS-Golden Valley 22:43.0 7:19 D3 465 442 Bermudez, Brenda ( ) CCS-N.M.C. 22:43.5 7:19 D3 466 443 Chen, Tessa ( ) CCS-Mills 22:43.7 7:19 D3 467 444 Lauren Burson ( ) CS-Garces Memorial 22:44.0 7:20 D3 468 445 Francia Sanchez ( ) CS-Roosevelt 22:46.0 7:20 D3 469 446 Chavez, Denise (10) SDS-Brawley 22:46.2 7:20 D3 470 Gallardo, Sabrina ( ) LA-Ivy Academia 22:46.7 7:20 D3 471 447 Alyssa Gonzalez ( ) CS-Ridgeview 22:47.0 7:20 D3 472 448 McNamee, Kelly (10) LA-Animo Venice 22:47.9 7:21 D3 473 449 Faith Bohle ( ) CS-Fresno 22:48.0 7:21 D3 474 450 De Jesus, Evelia ( ) CCS-Soledad 22:48.4 7:21 D3 475 451 Estefini Garcia ( ) CS-Wasco 22:50.0 7:21 D3 476 452 Monique Frometa ( ) CS-Wasco 22:50.0 7:21 D3 477 453 Victoria Romero ( ) CS-South Bakersfield 22:53.0 7:22 D3 478 454 Victoria Santore-Tovar ( ) CS-Highland 22:53.0 7:22 D3 479 455 Finley, Kassie (12) NS-Chico 22:53.5 7:23 D3 480 456 Carlin Coulam (9) SJS-El Camino 22:54.0 7:23 D3 481 457 Santos, Vanessa ( ) CCS-Notre Dame Sj 22:54.7 7:23 D3 482 458 Kassandra Arriaga ( ) CS-Wasco 22:55.0 7:23 D3 483 Mendez, Stacey (12) LA-Central City Value 22:56.0 7:23 D3 484 459 Natalie Chocoteco ( ) CS-Delano 22:56.0 7:23 D3 485 460 Packer, Emily (12) SS-Granite Hills 22:56.2 7:23 D3 486 461 Lauren Craig (12) SJS-Casa Roble 22:57.0 7:24 D3 487 462 Gabriella MANCINI (9) NCS-Novato 22:57.0 7:24 D3 488 463 Rebecca Richards (10) SJS-American Canyon 22:58.0 7:24 D3 489 464 Rachel Mattos ( ) CS-Yosemite 22:58.0 7:24 D3 490 465 Brenda Soto ( ) CS-Dinuba 22:59.0 7:24 D3 491 466 Carla Alvarado ( ) CS-Dinuba 22:59.0 7:24 D3 492 467 Turner, Robyn (12) SDS-Ramona 23:00.3 7:25 D3 493 468 Espanza, Evelin (12) LA-Usc Cae 23:00.5 7:25 D3 494 469 Baron, Sammy ( ) CCS-Prospect 23:00.9 7:25 D3 495 470 Fatima Ahmad ( ) CS-Independence 23:01.0 7:25 D3 496 471 Raigoza, Karla (11) NS-Chico 23:02.0 7:25 D3 497 472 Esmeralda Nuno ( ) CS-Foothill (Bakersfield 23:02.0 7:25 D3 498 473 Julieta Ceballos ( ) CS-Porterville 23:02.0 7:25 D3 499 474 Shan, Kaili ( ) CCS-Burlingame 23:03.5 7:26 D3 500 475 Alondra Chavira ( ) CS-Edison 23:04.0 7:26 D3 501 476 Jacque Aguilar ( ) CS-Golden Valley 23:05.0 7:26 D3 502 477 Patterson, Sophia ( ) CCS-Valley Chr. 23:05.1 7:26 D3 503 478 Hernandez, Andrea ( ) CCS-N.M.C. 23:05.6 7:26 D3 504 479 Emily Herrera ( ) CS-Delano 23:06.0 7:27 D3 505 480 Hernandez, Breanna (9) SS-West Valley 23:08.8 7:28 D3 506 481 Tan, Isabella ( ) CCS-Saratoga 23:08.9 7:28 D3 507 482 Camille Fletchhall (11) SJS-Casa Roble 23:09.0 7:28 D3 508 483 Madrigal, Amanda (12) SDS-Central Union 23:09.9 7:28 D3 509 484 Roxanne Espericueta ( ) CS-Highland 23:10.0 7:28 D3 510 485 Hannah SUDARIA ( ) NCS-John F. Kennedy 23:10.0 7:28 D3 511 486 Vignos, Josie ( ) CCS-Sacred Ht Cath 23:10.2 7:28 D3 512 487 Ventura, Rita ( ) CCS-Burlingame 23:11.5 7:28 D3 513 488 Zamora, Nayroby (12) SS-Norwalk 23:11.6 7:28 D3 514 Jordan Stefani (11) SJS-Inderkum 23:12.0 7:29 D3 515 489 Irma Roldan Herrera ( ) CS-Mira Monte 23:12.0 7:29 D3 516 490 Gabby Martinez ( ) CS-Central 23:13.0 7:29 D3 517 491 Emma RUSIN T (11) NCS-El Cerrito 23:13.0 7:29 D3 518 492 Catherine STITES (12) NCS-Alhambra 23:14.0 7:29 D3 519 493 Kim Sullivan ( ) CS-Independence 23:15.0 7:30 D3 520 494 Acheson, Bianca (9) NS-Pleasant Valley 23:15.1 7:30 D3 521 495 Song, Miranda ( ) CCS-Saratoga 23:15.9 7:30 D3 522 496 Charlie Dow ( ) CS-Exeter 23:17.0 7:30 D3 523 497 Marianna SANCHEZ (10) NCS-San Rafael 23:17.0 7:30 D3 524 498 Nolasco, Vania (11) SDS-Monte Vista 23:17.7 7:30 D3 525 499 Mackenzie Simpson (11) SJS-Lincoln-L 23:18.0 7:30 D3 526 500 Angelita Sanchez ( ) CS-Lemoore 23:18.0 7:30 D3 527 501 Diana Navarro ( ) CS-Independence 23:19.0 7:31 D3 528 502 Elizabeth Guillen ( ) CS-Exeter 23:20.0 7:31 D3 529 503 Mackenzie Martinez ( ) CS-Independence 23:20.0 7:31 D3 530 504 Ellison, Samantha (10) SDS-Serra 23:21.3 7:32 D3 531 505 Exum, Kayla (11) NS-Red Bluff 23:22.3 7:32 D3 532 506 Manzano, Scarlett ( ) CCS-Notre Dame Sj 23:22.5 7:32 D3 533 507 Sarah BURNICK (10) NCS-Miramonte 23:24.0 7:32 D3 534 508 Gabby Ramos ( ) CS-Foothill (Bakersfield 23:24.0 7:32 D3 535 509 Xu, Klytie ( ) CCS-Mills 23:24.3 7:33 D3 536 510 Valeria Garcia ( ) CS-Fresno 23:25.0 7:33 D3 537 511 Kimberly JUAREZ-RICO ( ) NCS-Analy 23:26.0 7:33 D3 538 512 Kehl, Emma ( ) CCS-Notre Dame Sj 23:26.6 7:33 D3 539 513 Beltran, Esperanza (11) SDS-Brawley 23:27.4 7:34 D3 540 514 Karina Ramos (10) SJS-Buhach Colony 23:29.0 7:34 D3 541 515 Brunello, Stefanie (12) NS-Red Bluff 23:29.8 7:34 D3 542 516 Jessica Fine ( ) CS-Yosemite 23:30.0 7:34 D3 543 517 Sarah Tomlinson (9) SJS-El Camino 23:31.0 7:35 D3 544 518 Rasmussen Renee ( ) CS-Garces Memorial 23:31.0 7:35 D3 545 519 Chen, Kimberly ( ) CCS-Saratoga 23:32.4 7:35 D3 546 520 Mendias, Michelle (10) SDS-Southwest (Sd) 23:34.4 7:36 D3 547 521 Julia STEAD (12) NCS-John F. Kennedy 23:35.0 7:36 D3 548 522 Ana Medel ( ) CS-Foothill (Bakersfield 23:35.0 7:36 D3 549 523 Helena GOODMAN (10) NCS-Sonoma Valley 23:37.0 7:37 D3 550 Sosa, Ashley ( ) LA-Laaae 23:37.7 7:37 D3 551 524 Lopez, Dulce (12) SDS-Southwest (Sd) 23:37.7 7:37 D3 552 525 Diaz, Nicole (11) SDS-Southwest (Sd) 23:38.4 7:37 D3 553 526 Virginia Lopez ( ) CS-Foothill (Bakersfield 23:39.0 7:37 D3 554 527 Lin, Claire ( ) CCS-Mills 23:39.1 7:37 D3 555 528 Erlendson, Emily (12) NS-Pleasant Valley 23:39.8 7:38 D3 556 529 Paisleyann Warren ( ) CS-Highland 23:41.0 7:38 D3 557 530 Love, Bethany (10) SDS-Serra 23:41.6 7:38 D3 558 531 Rosas, Laisha (12) SDS-Mar Vista 23:41.7 7:38 D3 559 532 Rice, Eliza ( ) CCS-Notre Dame Sj 23:41.9 7:38 D3 560 533 Katarina Kezirian ( ) CS-Central 23:42.0 7:38 D3 561 534 Chin, Ariana ( ) CCS-Burlingame 23:43.7 7:39 D3 562 535 Valerie Navarro ( ) CS-Exeter 23:44.0 7:39 D3 563 536 Silva, Rosie (9) LA-Community Charter 23:45.0 7:39 D3 564 537 Lissette PENA (12) NCS-Piner 23:45.0 7:39 D3 565 538 Alyssa Morales ( ) CS-Ridgeview 23:45.0 7:39 D3 566 539 Alyssa Godinez ( ) CS-Highland 23:45.0 7:39 D3 567 540 Zhou, Ingrid ( ) CCS-Saratoga 23:45.9 7:39 D3 568 541 Reilly Moomey ( ) CS-Tehachapi 23:47.0 7:40 D3 569 542 Michaela Peters ( ) CS-Tehachapi 23:48.0 7:40 D3 570 543 Carissa Viehbeck ( ) CS-Hanford West 23:48.0 7:40 D3 571 544 Chavez, Briana (12) LA-Harbor Teacher 23:48.5 7:40 D3 572 545 Isa MENDOZA (11) NCS-Alhambra 23:49.0 7:40 D3 573 546 Galindo, Cristal (11) SS-Norwalk 23:49.6 7:41 D3 574 547 Renfroe, Nicole (12) NS-Red Bluff 23:49.8 7:41 D3 575 548 Ashley HATFIELD (12) NCS-Novato 23:50.0 7:41 D3 576 Joleen FREED (9) NCS-San Lorenzo 23:51.0 7:41 D3 577 549 Sanchez, Melissa (9) SDS-Central Union 23:51.8 7:41 D3 578 550 Amaris Maestas ( ) CS-Garces Memorial 23:52.0 7:41 D3 579 551 Randi Johnson ( ) CS-Yosemite 23:52.0 7:41 D3 580 552 Osborn, Alexis (12) NS-Shasta 23:53.0 7:42 D3 581 553 Rocio GONSALEZ (10) NCS-Novato 23:53.0 7:42 D3 582 554 Luci Delanda ( ) CS-Exeter 23:55.0 7:42 D3 583 555 Cerda, Brianda ( ) CCS-Sacred Ht Cath 23:56.0 7:43 D3 584 556 Forcher, Anna (11) NS-Foothill (Pa 23:56.2 7:43 D3 585 557 Bachez, Erika (11) SDS-El Cajon Valley 23:56.7 7:43 D3 586 558 Hannah Scott ( ) CS-Yosemite 23:57.0 7:43 D3 587 559 Monique Munoz ( ) CS-Porterville 23:58.0 7:43 D3 588 560 George, Ava (9) SDS-Serra 23:58.3 7:43 D3 589 561 Beltan, Valerie (9) SDS-Brawley 23:59.5 7:44 D3 590 562 Marquez, Christina (11) SDS-Central Union 24:00.1 7:44 D3 591 563 Romero, Rebecca (11) SDS-Mar Vista 24:02.2 7:45 D3 592 564 Alejandra Ramirez ( ) CS-Ridgeview 24:04.0 7:45 D3 593 565 Alonzo, Marlene ( ) CCS-Soledad 24:05.6 7:46 D3 594 566 Chan, Christy ( ) CCS-Mills 24:06.6 7:46 D3 595 567 Isabelle Ramos (9) SJS-American Canyon 24:07.0 7:46 D3 596 568 Dulse Fox ( ) CS-Lemoore 24:08.0 7:47 D3 597 569 Lorena Ferrer ( ) CS-Ridgeview 24:09.0 7:47 D3 598 570 Hoodenpyle, Tiffany (11) NS-Foothill (Pa 24:09.2 7:47 D3 599 Negrete, Arian (9) SDS-Castle Park 24:09.9 7:47 D3 600 571 Jennifer Dolores ( ) CS-Lemoore 24:10.0 7:47 D3 601 572 Vashti Guzman ( ) CS-Porterville 24:10.0 7:47 D3 602 573 Espino, Alexandra (11) SDS-Serra 24:10.6 7:47 D3 603 574 Beltran, Monica (12) LA-Bright Star 24:10.9 7:48 D3 604 575 Veronica Lopez ( ) CS-Central 24:11.0 7:48 D3 605 576 Lindstrom, Jzsanes (10) SS-Granite Hills 24:11.6 7:48 D3 606 577 Laura Martinez ( ) CS-Mira Monte 24:12.0 7:48 D3 607 578 Rocio Ortiz ( ) CS-Arvin 24:12.0 7:48 D3 608 579 Olivia Mattos ( ) CS-Yosemite 24:12.0 7:48 D3 609 580 Jagreet Dhaliwal ( ) CS-Independence 24:13.0 7:48 D3 610 581 Alyssa Vargas ( ) CS-Fresno 24:14.0 7:49 D3 611 582 Isabela Gomez ( ) CS-Exeter 24:15.0 7:49 D3 612 583 Vandiver, Pember (9) SDS-Brawley 24:15.3 7:49 D3 613 584 Elena PUZZI (12) NCS-San Rafael 24:16.0 7:49 D3 614 585 Catie NORBOE (12) NCS-Encinal 24:16.0 7:49 D3 615 586 Abigail Garcia ( ) CS-Highland 24:18.0 7:50 D3 616 587 Trujillo, Tamara (11) SS-Granite Hills 24:18.3 7:50 D3 617 588 Vagus, Sashiel (11) SDS-Serra 24:18.7 7:50 D3 618 589 Stephanie Glaser (9) SJS-El Camino 24:19.0 7:50 D3 619 590 Yesenia Dolores ( ) CS-Lemoore 24:19.0 7:50 D3 620 591 Suarez, Xenia ( ) CCS-Soledad 24:19.7 7:50 D3 621 592 Millie Hinson (9) SJS-Lincoln-L 24:20.0 7:50 D3 622 593 Jemima Millan ( ) CS-South Bakersfield 24:20.0 7:50 D3 623 594 Stephanie Mota ( ) CS-South Bakersfield 24:20.0 7:50 D3 624 595 Melissa GUEVARA (12) NCS-Alhambra 24:22.0 7:51 D3 625 596 Tabarez, Alejandra (12) SDS-Brawley 24:24.0 7:52 D3 626 597 Guerrero, Arleen (11) SDS-Monte Vista 24:24.8 7:52 D3 627 598 Juliann Hallum ( ) CS-Garces Memorial 24:25.0 7:52 D3 628 599 Emma Archuleta ( ) CS-Central 24:25.0 7:52 D3 629 600 Benitez, Lily (10) LA-Sun Valley 24:28.8 7:53 D3 630 601 Kate ROGERS (12) NCS-Alhambra 24:32.0 7:54 D3 631 602 Baylee Lahargoue ( ) CS-Independence 24:32.0 7:54 D3 632 603 Ezekiel, Nyasha (10) LA-Animo Venice 24:33.1 7:55 D3 633 Deeter, MacKenzie ( ) CCS-Soquel 24:35.7 7:56 D3 634 604 Banaci, Jazmine (12) SDS-Southwest (Sd) 24:39.9 7:57 D3 635 605 Jobie Alvarez ( ) CS-Porterville 24:40.0 7:57 D3 636 606 Mariah Villapudua ( ) CS-Mission Oak 24:40.0 7:57 D3 637 607 Coleote, Leslie (12) LA-Usc Cae 24:40.4 7:57 D3 638 Eustolia Beltran ( ) CS-Cesar Chavez 24:41.0 7:57 D3 639 608 Angelica Mercado ( ) CS-Edison 24:43.0 7:58 D3 640 609 Gutierrez, Karyme (10) SDS-Brawley 24:45.3 7:59 D3 641 610 Luisa Chavez ( ) CS-Edison 24:46.0 7:59 D3 642 611 Fuentes, Desiree (12) SDS-Brawley 24:46.8 7:59 D3 643 Vega, Jenny ( ) LA-Laaae 24:47.3 7:59 D3 644 612 Christina Kennedy (10) SJS-El Camino 24:48.0 8:00 D3 645 613 Mendenhall, Sarah ( ) CCS-Notre Dame Sj 24:48.4 8:00 D3 646 614 Kristen Vibal ( ) CS-Garces Memorial 24:49.0 8:00 D3 647 615 Mata, Araceil (10) LA-Sun Valley 24:49.7 8:00 D3 648 616 Hannah Lentz ( ) CS-Exeter 24:51.0 8:00 D3 649 617 Estrella Soto ( ) CS-Roosevelt 24:51.0 8:00 D3 650 618 Jones, Mallory ( ) CCS-Burlingame 24:51.2 8:01 D3 651 619 Delgado, Alma (11) LA-Bright Star 24:53.1 8:01 D3 652 620 Rollins, Kaley ( ) CCS-Burlingame 24:55.4 8:02 D3 653 621 Martinez-Tol, Joselin (11) LA-Middle College 24:57.0 8:02 D3 654 622 Inderjit Athwal ( ) CS-Ridgeview 24:57.0 8:02 D3 655 623 Jackie Parra ( ) CS-Mission Oak 24:58.0 8:03 D3 656 624 Rosa Millan ( ) CS-Porterville 24:58.0 8:03 D3 657 625 Kratzer, Sarah (11) LA-Harbor Teacher 24:58.1 8:03 D3 658 626 Jimeniz, Janelly (12) LA-Usc Cae 24:58.7 8:03 D3 659 627 Dominguez, Adiana (12) SDS-Mar Vista 25:00.5 8:04 D3 660 628 Sabrina Nieblas ( ) CS-Hanford West 25:01.0 8:04 D3 661 629 Headrick, Chloe (11) NS-Shasta 25:01.1 8:04 D3 662 630 Sandra Anguiniga ( ) CS-Central 25:03.0 8:04 D3 663 631 Valle, Analy (10) SDS-Central Union 25:04.8 8:05 D3 664 632 Damarice Herrera ( ) CS-Mira Monte 25:05.0 8:05 D3 665 633 Vanessa Ochoa ( ) CS-Delano 25:06.0 8:05 D3 666 634 Karla Guzman ( ) CS-Ridgeview 25:07.0 8:06 D3 667 635 Rao, Kiran (10) NS-Pleasant Valley 25:11.6 8:07 D3 668 636 Kennedy Lowe ( ) CS-Lemoore 25:13.0 8:08 D3 669 637 Gurrola, Viviana (11) SDS-Mar Vista 25:15.9 8:09 D3 670 638 Amanda Hernandez ( ) CS-Golden Valley 25:18.0 8:09 D3 671 639 Chavez, Leilannie (11) SDS-Mar Vista 25:18.7 8:09 D3 672 640 Rocha, Linda ( ) CCS-N.M.C. 25:18.8 8:09 D3 673 641 Guadalupe Ramirez ( ) CS-Selma 25:19.0 8:10 D3 674 642 Eleanor Klock ( ) CS-Lemoore 25:21.0 8:10 D3 675 643 Bader, Andrea (11) NS-Foothill (Pa 25:21.9 8:10 D3 676 644 Leiann Dablan ( ) CS-Fresno 25:24.0 8:11 D3 677 645 Martinez, Daniellie (11) LA-Usc Cae 25:26.5 8:12 D3 678 646 Hannah Yarbrough ( ) CS-Hanford 25:29.0 8:13 D3 679 Young, Maia (12) NS-Chico 25:29.2 8:13 D3 680 647 Hunt, Michelle (11) SDS-Central Union 25:29.5 8:13 D3 681 648 Mia RODRIGUEZ (12) NCS-John F. Kennedy 25:33.0 8:14 D3 682 649 Zahira Navarro ( ) CS-Selma 25:34.0 8:14 D3 683 650 Cyeyemi, Rachel (9) LA-Harbor Teacher 25:34.4 8:14 D3 684 651 Geetika Purwaha ( ) CS-Selma 25:36.0 8:15 D3 685 652 Amellalli Dominguez ( ) CS-Golden Valley 25:36.0 8:15 D3 686 653 Chavez, Berenice (11) NS-Red Bluff 25:37.2 8:15 D3 687 654 Alejandre, Suly (12) SDS-El Cajon Valley 25:37.6 8:15 D3 688 655 Annie Troung (12) SJS-American Canyon 25:39.0 8:16 D3 689 656 Stephanie Delaroz ( ) CS-Edison 25:39.0 8:16 D3 690 657 Rabe, Bailey (11) SDS-Central Union 25:39.9 8:16 D3 691 658 Brownell, Torrey (10) SDS-Serra 25:43.9 8:18 D3 692 659 Rodriguez, Alejandra (11) LA-Academia Avance 25:46.3 8:18 D3 693 660 Lopez, Areli (9) LA-Sun Valley 25:48.8 8:19 D3 694 661 Samantha Toro ( ) CS-Golden Valley 25:49.0 8:19 D3 695 662 Johnson, Raina (12) NS-Pleasant Valley 25:55.5 8:21 D3 696 663 Sophia Ganassin (11) SJS-Casa Roble 25:56.0 8:21 D3 697 Allison WILD (9) NCS-Rancho Cotate 25:58.0 8:22 D3 698 664 Lily Perez ( ) CS-Arvin 25:58.0 8:22 D3 699 665 Emily Calderon ( ) CS-Arvin 25:59.0 8:22 D3 700 666 Sanchez, Silvia (9) LA-Sun Valley 25:59.1 8:22 D3 701 667 Junelle Dizon (12) SJS-American Canyon 26:01.0 8:23 D3 702 668 Perez, Isela ( ) CCS-Soledad 26:02.1 8:23 D3 703 669 Villatoro, Lincy (12) LA-Bright Star 26:04.5 8:24 D3 704 670 Cecilia MIAO (10) NCS-Encinal 26:05.0 8:24 D3 705 671 Woods, Ryann (12) NS-Pleasant Valley 26:05.4 8:24 D3 706 Cutright, Sydney (11) NS-Shasta 26:07.5 8:25 D3 707 672 Navarro, Kayla (9) LA-Harbor Teacher 26:09.4 8:26 D3 708 673 Anneli ARNESON (10) NCS-Encinal 26:10.0 8:26 D3 709 Ines Montes ( ) CS-McLane 26:10.0 8:26 D3 710 Munguia, Jazmine (11) NS-Chico 26:10.6 8:26 D3 711 674 Marely Palomera ( ) CS-Mission Oak 26:11.0 8:26 D3 712 675 Maria Quiroz ( ) CS-Mira Monte 26:12.0 8:27 D3 713 676 Relinos, Gabriela (11) LA-Sun Valley 26:12.2 8:27 D3 714 677 Andrea Rios ( ) CS-Roosevelt 26:13.0 8:27 D3 715 678 Zuniga, Nelly (11) LA-Usc Cae 26:13.5 8:27 D3 716 Tietz, Devon (12) NS-Chico 26:14.5 8:27 D3 717 679 Garcia, Rosa (12) LA-Animo Venice 26:15.4 8:28 D3 718 680 Valencia, Cinthia (10) LA-Sun Valley 26:15.6 8:28 D3 719 Taylor LANDER (12) NCS-San Lorenzo 26:17.0 8:28 D3 720 681 Serrano, Stephanie (12) LA-Discovery Prep 26:18.9 8:29 D3 721 682 Vasquez, Zorida (12) SDS-Mar Vista 26:19.5 8:29 D3 722 683 Julia Hermida ( ) CS-Arvin 26:21.0 8:30 D3 723 Kristina Perez ( ) CS-Cesar Chavez 26:24.0 8:30 D3 724 684 Esmeradla Martinez ( ) CS-Golden Valley 26:24.0 8:30 D3 725 685 Emily CHAU (10) NCS-Encinal 26:26.0 8:31 D3 726 686 Silvia Cruz ( ) CS-Arvin 26:28.0 8:32 D3 727 687 Hunziker, Saskia ( ) CCS-Soledad 26:28.6 8:32 D3 728 688 Kara Sheahan ( ) CS-Tehachapi 26:30.0 8:32 D3 729 689 Mendoza, Christina (10) SDS-Monte Vista 26:31.5 8:33 D3 730 690 Daisy Sahagun ( ) CS-Hanford West 26:32.0 8:33 D3 731 Tanayia HALL (10) NCS-Rancho Cotate 26:34.0 8:34 D3 732 691 Garcia, Stephanie (9) LA-Animo Venice 26:34.2 8:34 D3 733 692 Aceves, Brenda (10) LA-Harbor Teacher 26:35.6 8:34 D3 734 693 Cruz, Laura (10) LA-Bright Star 26:38.8 8:35 D3 735 694 Rivera, Aurora (9) LA-Academia Avance 26:40.1 8:36 D3 736 695 Garcia, Jazmin (12) SDS-Monte Vista 26:41.4 8:36 D3 737 696 Ascon, Jasmy (9) LA-Discovery Prep 26:44.9 8:37 D3 738 Charlene SOUZA (11) NCS-Rancho Cotate 26:45.0 8:37 D3 739 Victoria Alvarado ( ) CS-McLane 26:46.0 8:38 D3 740 De Leon, Evelyn (12) LA-Central City Value 26:49.7 8:39 D3 741 697 Guadalupe Bustos ( ) CS-Delano 26:55.0 8:40 D3 742 698 Alyssa Valdivia ( ) CS-Fresno 27:05.0 8:44 D3 743 699 Rodriguez, Vanessa (9) LA-Discovery Prep 27:06.0 8:44 D3 744 700 Dalinka Martinez ( ) CS-Mission Oak 27:08.0 8:45 D3 745 701 Romero, Laurai (12) LA-Academia Avance 27:14.8 8:47 D3 746 702 Huijara, Nayeli (11) LA-Community Charter 27:17.1 8:48 D3 747 703 Hidalgo, Angelica (11) LA-Academia Avance 27:18.3 8:48 D3 748 704 Balbino, Karla (12) LA-Bright Star 27:18.7 8:48 D3 749 705 Garcia, Alejandra (11) SDS-El Cajon Valley 27:19.3 8:48 D3 750 Bonel, Valeria (12) SDS-Morse 27:21.7 8:49 D3 751 Ramos, Melissa (12) LA-Central City Value 27:24.5 8:50 D3 752 706 Henriquez, Kemberly (11) LA-Middle College 27:32.5 8:53 D3 753 707 Jasmin Ortega ( ) CS-Mira Monte 27:33.0 8:53 D3 754 708 Miraya Bernal ( ) CS-Hanford 27:36.0 8:54 D3 755 709 Murrieta, Laysha (10) LA-Academia Avance 27:44.7 8:57 D3 756 710 Macias, Karla (10) LA-Academia Avance 27:45.6 8:57 D3 757 711 Madyson Biggs ( ) CS-Hanford West 27:47.0 8:57 D3 758 712 Plascencia, Jazmin (12) LA-Usc Cae 27:51.8 8:59 D3 759 713 Martha Anaya ( ) CS-Mission Oak 27:52.0 8:59 D3 760 714 Suzy Galindo ( ) CS-Mission Oak 27:55.0 9:00 D3 761 715 Perez, Sandra (10) LA-Academia Avance 27:59.4 9:01 D3 762 Hitchcock, Sonia (12) NS-Chico 28:00.6 9:02 D3 763 716 Evelyn Camacho ( ) CS-Golden Valley 28:03.0 9:02 D3 764 Miller, Cora (11) NS-Chico 28:03.6 9:03 D3 765 717 Garcia, Vanessa (9) LA-Animo Venice 28:15.5 9:06 D3 766 718 Cortez, Valerie (10) LA-Community Charter 28:20.9 9:08 D3 767 Simchuk, Delaney (11) NS-Chico 28:21.1 9:08 D3 768 719 Sophia Trezza ( ) CS-Hanford 28:22.0 9:09 D3 769 Rojas, Leslie (12) LA-Central City Value 28:30.6 9:11 D3 770 720 Rosales, Brenda (10) LA-Bright Star 28:31.4 9:12 D3 771 721 Ayestas, Ashley (11) LA-Middle College 28:32.4 9:12 D3 772 722 Fallon Garcia ( ) CS-Hanford 28:35.0 9:13 D3 773 723 Gonzalez, Glendy (11) LA-Sun Valley 28:48.8 9:17 D3 774 724 Tsai, Anne (9) LA-Harbor Teacher 28:49.8 9:18 D3 775 725 Resendiz, Melissa (11) LA-Animo Venice 28:57.8 9:20 D3 776 726 Jenny Rubio ( ) CS-Selma 29:31.0 9:31 D3 777 Montelora, Justine (10) SDS-Morse 29:32.7 9:31 D3 778 Soto, Jazmine (11) SDS-Lincoln 29:34.4 9:32 D3 779 727 Galilea Gomez ( ) CS-Arvin 29:37.0 9:33 D3 780 728 Giselle Anaya ( ) CS-Hanford 29:50.0 9:37 D3 781 729 Gonzalez, Jeaqueline (9) LA-Discovery Prep 29:51.9 9:38 D3 782 730 Maricela Lopez (12) SJS-American Canyon 30:01.0 9:40 D3 783 731 Ramirez, Patty (11) LA-Community Charter 30:08.5 9:43 D3 784 732 Avalos, Liliana (11) LA-Discovery Prep 30:10.7 9:44 D3 785 733 Deliah Perez ( ) CS-Hanford West 30:26.0 9:49 D3 786 734 Haleem, Farah (9) SDS-El Cajon Valley 30:31.5 9:50 D3 787 735 Haleem, Noor (11) SDS-El Cajon Valley 30:34.0 9:51 D3 788 736 Dione Sheehan ( ) CS-Tehachapi 30:38.0 9:52 D3 789 737 Mendoza, Maria (11) LA-Middle College 30:38.8 9:53 D3 790 Brown-Binkley, Valeria (12) SDS-Lincoln 30:49.4 9:56 D3 791 Vanessa Castro ( ) CS-Cesar Chavez 31:13.0 10:04 D3 792 738 Ventura, Andrea (10) LA-Bright Star 31:51.7 10:16 D3 793 739 Ramirez, Flor (10) LA-Discovery Prep 31:56.4 10:18 D3 794 740 Nancy Guzman ( ) CS-Mission Oak 31:57.0 10:18 D3 795 741 Tehya SWARTS (10) NCS-John F. Kennedy 32:00.0 10:19 D3 796 742 Lisa LI (10) NCS-John F. Kennedy 32:13.0 10:23 D3 797 Theresa TRAN (9) NCS-San Lorenzo 32:22.0 10:26 D3 798 743 Figueroa, Michelle (11) LA-Community Charter 32:29.5 10:28 D3 799 744 Burch, Tessa (12) NS-Red Bluff 32:45.7 10:34 D3 800 745 Araya Yupraphat ( ) CS-Tehachapi 33:51.0 10:55 D3 801 746 Carrillo, Valerie (12) LA-Discovery Prep 35:36.7 11:29 D3 TEAM RESULTS (D3-G) ============ Team Advances On Pl School Point Team Score Order Time Avg Spread Div == ====================== ===== ==================================== ========= ======= ======= === 1 SDS-La Costa Canyon 181 14 - 22 - 40 - 50 - 55 [56-60] 1:34:49.8 18:57.9 00:46.4 D3 2 CCS-Aptos 213 3 - 30 - 38 - 63 - 79 [105-181] 1:34:58.5 18:59.7 01:35.5 D3 3 NCS-Campolindo 228 11 - 26 - 34 - 74 - 83 [199-382] 1:35:28.0 19:05.6 01:17.0 D3 4 SS-Esperanza 232 10 - 15 - 23 - 91 - 93 [149-150] 1:35:15.1 19:03.0 01:28.0 D3 5 SS-Palos Verdes 249 5 - 29 - 47 - 72 - 96 [100-165] 1:35:38.8 19:07.7 01:44.0 D3 6 NCS-Bishop O'Dowd 284 1 - 18 - 71 - 77 - 117 [119-279] 1:35:42.0 19:08.4 02:11.0 D3 7 SS-Moorpark 307 8 - 19 - 68 - 82 - 130 [189-209] 1:36:12.6 19:14.5 01:54.0 D3 8 SS-Oak Park 353 13 - 42 - 73 - 86 - 139 [245-281] 1:37:01.9 19:24.3 01:43.7 D3 9 NCS-Las Lomas 373 6 - 36 - 65 - 107 - 159 [169-222] 1:36:51.0 19:22.2 02:10.0 D3 10 SJS-Vista Del Lago (Fols 398 2 - 64 - 87 - 114 - 131 [224-306] 1:37:15.0 19:27.0 02:13.0 D3 11 SDS-Cathedral Catholic 412 45 - 80 - 88 - 98 - 101 [112-163] 1:38:17.8 19:39.5 00:47.2 D3 12 SS-Corona del Mar 413 28 - 59 - 89 - 102 - 135 [208-225] 1:38:03.9 19:36.7 01:16.3 D3 13 NCS-El Cerrito 492 46 - 51 - 115 - 137 - 143 [397-491] 1:38:52.0 19:46.4 01:07.0 D3 14 NCS-Tamalpais 538 57 - 95 - 118 - 127 - 141 [148-190] 1:39:34.0 19:54.8 00:56.0 D3 15 SS-Bonita 547 16 - 75 - 109 - 145 - 202 [219-385] 1:39:05.0 19:49.0 02:03.0 D3 16 SS-Brea Olinda 572 31 - 125 - 128 - 136 - 152 [173-277] 1:39:42.8 19:56.5 01:20.2 D3 17 NCS-Albany 599 54 - 90 - 94 - 132 - 229 [268-365] 1:39:57.0 19:59.4 01:39.0 D3 18 SJS-Rio Americano 610 9 - 39 - 147 - 155 - 260 [322-337] 1:39:08.0 19:49.6 02:52.0 D3 19 NCS-Miramonte 625 4 - 41 - 78 - 213 - 289 [319-507] 1:38:55.0 19:47.0 03:26.0 D3 20 SJS-Placer 631 12 - 84 - 124 - 204 - 207 [334-345] 1:39:37.0 19:55.4 02:14.0 D3 21 SS-Yorba Linda 632 58 - 85 - 113 - 179 - 197 [253-263] 1:40:11.9 20:02.3 01:20.0 D3 22 SJS-Del Oro 685 48 - 61 - 153 - 203 - 220 [261-353] 1:40:17.0 20:03.4 01:40.0 D3 23 SDS-University City 690 27 - 106 - 116 - 166 - 275 [283-363] 1:40:34.3 20:06.8 02:22.8 D3 24 SDS-Point Loma 758 67 - 133 - 178 - 188 - 192 [252-310] 1:41:14.5 20:14.9 01:11.1 D3 25 NCS-Petaluma 806 37 - 110 - 160 - 201 - 298 [352-395] 1:41:33.0 20:18.6 02:30.0 D3 26 SJS-El Dorado 875 140 - 161 - 183 - 193 - 198 [200-349] 1:42:21.0 20:28.2 00:25.0 D3 27 SS-Paso Robles 889 24 - 49 - 254 - 265 - 297 [326-369] 1:41:46.7 20:21.3 02:43.7 D3 28 SS-Norwalk 907 97 - 99 - 104 - 243 - 364 [488-546] 1:42:52.1 20:34.4 02:12.2 D3 29 CS-Liberty - Bakersfield 920 7 - 205 - 217 - 244 - 247 [257-293] 1:41:48.0 20:21.6 02:50.0 D3 30 SS-Laguna Hills 922 44 - 191 - 206 - 215 - 266 [286-423] 1:42:23.4 20:28.6 02:04.3 D3 31 SDS-Del Norte 956 122 - 167 - 174 - 237 - 256 [307-340] 1:43:03.8 20:36.7 01:02.8 D3 32 SS-San Luis Obispo 958 92 - 185 - 216 - 230 - 235 [351-356] 1:43:01.6 20:36.3 01:09.3 D3 33 NCS-Sonoma Valley 980 32 - 138 - 172 - 300 - 338 [523] 1:43:04.0 20:36.8 02:56.0 D3 34 NCS-Piner 1061 17 - 43 - 214 - 375 - 412 [429-537] 1:43:11.0 20:38.2 03:48.0 D3 35 CCS-Aragon 1080 53 - 236 - 242 - 259 - 290 [295-354] 1:43:52.2 20:46.4 02:12.6 D3 36 CS-Dinuba 1104 123 - 171 - 182 - 232 - 396 [465-466] 1:44:21.0 20:52.2 02:13.0 D3 37 SS-South Pasadena 1111 142 - 164 - 233 - 264 - 308 [328-383] 1:44:20.4 20:52.0 01:21.9 D3 38 CS-North Bakersfield 1129 70 - 146 - 278 - 287 - 348 [374-432] 1:44:28.0 20:53.6 02:32.0 D3 39 SS-Bolsa Grande 1228 223 - 238 - 246 - 250 - 271 [299-401] 1:45:11.8 21:02.3 00:22.9 D3 40 SS-West Valley 1259 156 - 157 - 194 - 342 - 410 [425-480] 1:45:38.0 21:07.6 02:08.3 D3 41 CCS-Prospect 1271 162 - 218 - 234 - 314 - 343 [411-469] 1:45:41.5 21:08.3 01:34.0 D3 42 SDS-El Capitan 1306 151 - 255 - 291 - 304 - 305 [394-408] 1:46:06.0 21:13.2 01:18.1 D3 43 SJS-El Camino 1341 20 - 25 - 323 - 456 - 517 [589-612] 1:45:43.0 21:08.6 04:46.0 D3 44 NS-Shasta 1353 180 - 186 - 276 - 320 - 391 [552-629] 1:46:23.0 21:16.6 01:44.5 D3 45 SDS-San Dieguito 1354 108 - 272 - 274 - 284 - 416 [420-436] 1:46:25.9 21:17.1 02:31.8 D3 46 NCS-Analy 1364 33 - 285 - 301 - 372 - 373 [511] 1:46:12.0 21:14.4 03:10.0 D3 47 SDS-Ramona 1376 69 - 312 - 324 - 325 - 346 [384-467] 1:46:33.8 21:18.7 02:31.3 D3 48 CS-Roosevelt 1381 158 - 196 - 267 - 315 - 445 [617-677] 1:46:35.0 21:19.0 02:26.0 D3 49 SS-Granite Hills 1461 211 - 212 - 239 - 339 - 460 [576-587] 1:47:15.4 21:27.0 02:12.7 D3 50 NS-Chico 1469 35 - 241 - 344 - 414 - 435 [455-471] 1:47:07.5 21:25.5 03:41.5 D3 51 SJS-Lincoln-L 1497 154 - 270 - 313 - 330 - 430 [499-592] 1:47:35.0 21:31.0 02:19.0 D3 52 NCS-Acalanes 1499 103 - 292 - 336 - 379 - 389 [400] 1:47:42.0 21:32.4 02:18.0 D3 53 CS-Kerman 1527 240 - 248 - 318 - 333 - 388 [403-415] 1:47:49.0 21:33.8 01:16.0 D3 54 CCS-Valley Chr. 1529 187 - 273 - 327 - 355 - 387 [433-477] 1:47:52.8 21:34.5 01:40.2 D3 55 NCS-Novato 1535 184 - 249 - 309 - 331 - 462 [548-553] 1:48:00.0 21:36.0 02:24.0 D3 56 CCS-Sacred Ht Cath 1564 62 - 195 - 404 - 417 - 486 [555] 1:48:00.1 21:36.0 03:50.3 D3 57 NCS-San Rafael 1674 221 - 335 - 358 - 361 - 399 [497-584] 1:49:08.0 21:49.6 01:31.0 D3 58 CCS-Mills 1704 81 - 144 - 443 - 509 - 527 [566] 1:49:40.6 21:56.1 04:00.7 D3 59 CCS-N.M.C. 1742 175 - 347 - 386 - 392 - 442 [478-640] 1:49:43.0 21:56.6 02:14.9 D3 60 CS-Wasco 1758 177 - 296 - 413 - 421 - 451 [452-458] 1:49:54.0 21:58.8 02:20.0 D3 61 NCS-Encinal 1776 76 - 176 - 269 - 585 - 670 [673-685] 1:51:38.0 22:19.6 06:30.0 D3 62 SJS-Buhach Colony 1805 258 - 294 - 378 - 437 - 438 [514] 1:50:13.0 22:02.6 01:33.0 D3 63 CCS-Burlingame 1872 66 - 311 - 474 - 487 - 534 [618-620] 1:50:58.1 22:11.6 04:21.6 D3 64 CS-Edison 1892 226 - 251 - 332 - 475 - 608 [610-656] 1:51:35.0 22:19.0 03:50.0 D3 65 NCS-Alhambra 1915 21 - 262 - 492 - 545 - 595 [601] 1:51:20.0 22:16.0 05:37.0 D3 66 CCS-Soledad 1953 120 - 227 - 450 - 565 - 591 [668-687] 1:52:11.8 22:26.3 04:14.7 D3 67 CS-Delano 2040 282 - 381 - 439 - 459 - 479 [633-697] 1:52:16.0 22:27.2 01:45.0 D3 68 SDS-Southwest (Sd) 2065 129 - 367 - 520 - 524 - 525 [604] 1:53:06.7 22:37.3 03:29.1 D3 69 CS-Foothill (Bakersfield 2090 231 - 357 - 472 - 508 - 522 [526] 1:53:00.0 22:36.0 02:39.0 D3 70 CS-South Bakersfield 2107 303 - 360 - 398 - 453 - 593 [594] 1:53:13.0 22:38.6 02:45.0 D3 71 CCS-Notre Dame Sj 2113 317 - 321 - 457 - 506 - 512 [532-613] 1:53:07.3 22:37.4 01:45.5 D3 72 NS-Foothill (Pa 2123 52 - 302 - 556 - 570 - 643 [ ] 1:54:16.9 22:51.3 06:06.8 D3 73 CS-Fresno 2137 170 - 427 - 449 - 510 - 581 [644-698] 1:53:29.0 22:41.8 03:47.0 D3 74 CS-Mira Monte 2161 134 - 329 - 489 - 577 - 632 [675-707] 1:54:28.0 22:53.6 04:54.0 D3 75 CS-Independence 2195 228 - 470 - 493 - 501 - 503 [580-602] 1:53:50.0 22:46.0 02:25.0 D3 76 CCS-Saratoga 2204 370 - 418 - 440 - 481 - 495 [519-540] 1:53:46.5 22:45.3 01:08.1 D3 77 CS-Yosemite 2204 280 - 393 - 464 - 516 - 551 [558-579] 1:53:57.0 22:47.4 02:32.0 D3 78 CS-Exeter 2213 126 - 496 - 502 - 535 - 554 [582-616] 1:54:25.0 22:53.0 03:46.0 D3 79 CS-Garces Memorial 2234 316 - 406 - 444 - 518 - 550 [598-614] 1:54:12.0 22:50.4 02:11.0 D3 80 SJS-Casa Roble 2364 368 - 390 - 461 - 482 - 663 [ ] 1:56:25.0 23:17.0 03:49.0 D3 81 NS-Pleasant Valley 2378 359 - 362 - 494 - 528 - 635 [662-671] 1:56:14.2 23:14.8 03:08.1 D3 82 NS-Red Bluff 2388 168 - 505 - 515 - 547 - 653 [744] 1:56:43.1 23:20.6 05:13.2 D3 83 CS-Porterville 2406 371 - 431 - 473 - 559 - 572 [605-624] 1:55:55.0 23:11.0 02:02.0 D3 84 CS-Central 2412 380 - 434 - 490 - 533 - 575 [599-630] 1:55:58.0 23:11.6 02:00.0 D3 85 CS-Highland 2434 428 - 454 - 484 - 529 - 539 [586] 1:56:04.0 23:12.8 01:10.0 D3 86 SJS-American Canyon 2473 121 - 463 - 567 - 655 - 667 [730] 1:58:50.0 23:46.0 05:56.0 D3 87 CS-Ridgeview 2523 405 - 447 - 538 - 564 - 569 [622-634] 1:57:08.0 23:25.6 01:46.0 D3 88 CS-Tehachapi 2573 376 - 426 - 541 - 542 - 688 [736-745] 1:58:50.0 23:46.0 04:20.0 D3 89 SDS-Serra 2589 422 - 504 - 530 - 560 - 573 [588-658] 1:57:46.1 23:33.2 01:36.3 D3 90 CS-Hanford West 2647 377 - 409 - 543 - 628 - 690 [711-733] 1:59:58.0 23:59.6 04:22.0 D3 91 CS-Lemoore 2648 419 - 500 - 568 - 571 - 590 [636-642] 1:58:28.0 23:41.6 01:46.0 D3 92 SDS-Brawley 2699 446 - 513 - 561 - 583 - 596 [609-611] 1:58:52.4 23:46.4 01:37.8 D3 93 LA-Usc Cae 2770 424 - 468 - 607 - 626 - 645 [678-712] 2:00:40.7 24:08.1 02:51.9 D3 94 CS-Selma 2778 111 - 641 - 649 - 651 - 726 [ ] 2:06:01.0 25:12.2 09:30.0 D3 95 CS-Arvin 2800 210 - 578 - 664 - 665 - 683 [686-727] 2:03:13.0 24:38.6 05:38.0 D3 96 LA-Animo Venice 2823 402 - 448 - 603 - 679 - 691 [717-725] 2:02:32.5 24:30.5 04:12.3 D3 97 SDS-Monte Vista 2845 366 - 498 - 597 - 689 - 695 [ ] 2:03:01.8 24:36.3 04:35.0 D3 98 CS-Golden Valley 2868 441 - 476 - 638 - 652 - 661 [684-716] 2:02:31.0 24:30.2 03:06.0 D3 99 SDS-Central Union 2872 483 - 549 - 562 - 631 - 647 [657] 2:01:36.1 24:19.2 02:19.6 D3 100 LA-Harbor Teacher 2898 407 - 544 - 625 - 650 - 672 [692-724] 2:02:56.4 24:35.2 03:43.4 D3 101 SDS-El Cajon Valley 2938 288 - 557 - 654 - 705 - 734 [735] 2:08:51.0 25:46.2 09:05.6 D3 102 SDS-Mar Vista 2997 531 - 563 - 627 - 637 - 639 [682] 2:03:19.0 24:39.8 01:37.0 D3 103 LA-Middle College 3135 350 - 621 - 706 - 721 - 737 [ ] 2:13:40.8 26:44.1 08:38.7 D3 104 CS-Hanford 3136 341 - 646 - 708 - 719 - 722 [728] 2:11:57.0 26:23.4 06:40.0 D3 105 NCS-John F. Kennedy 3137 485 - 521 - 648 - 741 - 742 [ ] 2:16:31.0 27:18.2 09:03.0 D3 106 LA-Sun Valley 3217 600 - 615 - 660 - 666 - 676 [680-723] 2:07:18.6 25:27.7 01:43.4 D3 107 LA-Bright Star 3259 574 - 619 - 669 - 693 - 704 [720-738] 2:09:06.0 25:49.2 03:07.8 D3 108 CS-Mission Oak 3316 606 - 623 - 674 - 700 - 713 [714-740] 2:10:49.0 26:09.8 03:12.0 D3 109 LA-Community Charter 3430 536 - 702 - 718 - 731 - 743 [ ] 2:22:01.0 28:24.2 08:44.5 D3 110 LA-Academia Avance 3466 659 - 694 - 701 - 703 - 709 [710-715] 2:14:44.2 26:56.8 01:58.4 D3 111 LA-Discovery Prep 3537 681 - 696 - 699 - 729 - 732 [739-746] 2:20:12.4 28:02.4 03:51.8 D3
D4-G D4 - Combined Sections if @ Woodward Park
Combined Sections if @ Woodward Park (3.1 miles) D4-G Results (D4) www.LynbrookSports.com -
Ovrll TEAM Individual Advances On PLACE Plce Name (Age) Team Time Pace Div ===== ==== =============================== ======================== ======= ==== === 1 1 Morgin COONFIELD T ( ) NCS-Mckinleyville 17:25.0 5:37 D4 2 2 Ratliff, Cate ( ) CCS-Santa Cruz 17:27.4 5:37 D4 3 3 Iyer, Niki ( ) CCS-Harker 17:49.0 5:44 D4 4 4 Cassi Land (10) SJS-Sonora 17:57.0 5:47 D4 5 5 Gabby Satterlee ( ) CS-Central Valley Christ 18:02.0 5:49 D4 6 6 Friedman, Mari ( ) CCS-Santa Cruz 18:06.7 5:50 D4 7 7 Scoville, Katie (10) SS-La Canada 18:18.6 5:54 D4 8 8 Anastasia Karnaze (12) SJS-Amador 18:21.0 5:55 D4 9 Kaela Dishion (10) SJS-Bret Harte 18:26.0 5:56 D4 10 Iris Carrillo (11) SJS-Weston Ranch 18:28.0 5:57 D4 11 9 Grant, Kaylah ( ) CCS-Live Oak 18:33.8 5:59 D4 12 10 Kim Ruvalcaba (12) SJS-Riverbank 18:35.0 5:59 D4 13 11 Meza, Evelin ( ) CCS-Greenfield 18:36.0 6:00 D4 14 Lane, Claudia (9) SS-Malibu 18:39.8 6:01 D4 15 Alonzo, Bianca (12) SS-Marlborough 18:41.3 6:01 D4 16 12 Moro, Mariah (10) SS-Notre Dame (S.O.) 18:43.8 6:02 D4 17 Blackwood, Abby (11) SS-Malibu 18:45.7 6:03 D4 18 13 Kearney, Lauren (9) SS-Foothill Technology 18:47.3 6:03 D4 19 14 Tighe, Katherine (12) SS-Mayfield 18:47.5 6:03 D4 20 15 Serhan, Emily (12) SS-Mayfield 18:47.8 6:03 D4 21 16 Sanchez, Marisa (12) SS-Mayfield 18:47.9 6:03 D4 22 17 Gallardo, Jessica (12) SS-Bishop Amat 18:53.3 6:05 D4 23 18 Marine, Demi (12) SS-Covina 18:59.2 6:07 D4 24 19 Rodriguez, Carissa (9) SS-Fillmore 19:01.1 6:08 D4 25 20 Kain, Jessica ( ) CCS-Scotts Valley 19:01.8 6:08 D4 26 21 Phillips, Renee (11) SDS-Coronado 19:02.3 6:08 D4 27 22 Paez, Olivia (9) SS-Bishop Amat 19:03.3 6:08 D4 28 23 Rippey, Jasmine (11) SDS-Coronado 19:04.6 6:09 D4 29 24 Roake, Lila ( ) CCS-Santa Cruz 19:07.1 6:10 D4 30 25 Meck, Abbey ( ) CCS-S.L.V. 19:10.2 6:11 D4 31 26 Reyes, Mandy (12) SS-Crean Lutheran 19:10.2 6:11 D4 32 27 Sosa, Jocelyn ( ) CCS-Greenfield 19:12.1 6:11 D4 33 28 Santiago, Sienna (11) SDS-High Tech High 19:14.3 6:12 D4 34 29 Frace, Brittni (12) SS-Atascadero 19:20.1 6:14 D4 35 30 Smith, Mckenna (9) SS-Mayfield 19:20.9 6:14 D4 36 31 Nisbet, Ellie (11) SS-Atascadero 19:21.8 6:14 D4 37 32 Shani Slabber ( ) CS-Central Valley Christ 19:22.0 6:14 D4 38 33 Erin HONG T (9) NCS-Piedmont 19:25.0 6:15 D4 39 34 Hannah CHAU T (10) NCS-Justin-Siena 19:25.0 6:15 D4 40 35 Abigayle Mitchell (11) SJS-Hughson 19:25.0 6:15 D4 41 36 Emily Fife (9) SJS-Hughson 19:25.0 6:15 D4 42 37 Cabrera, Haley (11) SS-Big Bear 19:25.0 6:15 D4 43 38 Lauren Foster (11) SJS-Dixon 19:26.0 6:16 D4 44 39 Chloe PIGG T (12) NCS-Arcata 19:28.0 6:16 D4 45 40 Tabrizi, Nadia (9) SS-Jserra 19:28.0 6:16 D4 46 Wynn, Shaylynn (10) SS-San Dimas 19:28.0 6:16 D4 47 41 Gracian, Vanessa (10) SS-Covina 19:29.3 6:17 D4 48 42 Rivera, Gabbie (9) SS-Bishop Amat 19:30.0 6:17 D4 49 43 Gabrielle PETERSON I ( ) NCS-Healdsburg 19:31.0 6:17 D4 50 44 Perez, Lupita (12) SS-Fillmore 19:31.4 6:17 D4 51 45 Palomino, Ally (11) SS-Bishop Amat 19:35.2 6:19 D4 52 46 Novitsky, Natalie ( ) CCS-Sacred Heart Pr 19:35.8 6:19 D4 53 47 Camille Strazzo (11) SJS-Amador 19:36.0 6:19 D4 54 48 Emma SEEVAK T (12) NCS-Piedmont 19:38.0 6:20 D4 55 49 Kayla LIM T (11) NCS-Piedmont 19:38.0 6:20 D4 56 50 Creasey, Amber (9) SS-Immaculate Heart 19:38.6 6:20 D4 57 51 Sofia BARKER T (10) NCS-Piedmont 19:39.0 6:20 D4 58 52 Addie MACCRACKEN T ( ) NCS-Piedmont 19:41.0 6:20 D4 59 53 Stephanie Bernal (12) SJS-Riverbank 19:43.0 6:21 D4 60 54 Moreno Guzman, Caroli (a) CCS-S.L.V. 19:46.9 6:22 D4 61 55 Jenna Wilson ( ) CS-Central Valley Christ 19:47.0 6:22 D4 62 56 Sara KENNEDY I (9) NCS-Marin Catholic 19:48.0 6:23 D4 63 57 Fortner, Sophie (12) SS-Mayfield 19:49.9 6:23 D4 64 58 Ella HYMEL I (12) NCS-St. Mary's CHS 19:50.0 6:23 D4 65 59 Mia PAMBIANCO T (12) NCS-Mckinleyville 19:50.0 6:23 D4 66 60 Fulcomer, Nicolette (9) SS-El Segundo 19:52.7 6:24 D4 67 61 Alex GOLDSTEIN I (10) NCS-Marin Catholic 19:53.0 6:24 D4 68 62 Reilly MARTEL-PHILLIP T ( ) NCS-Arcata 19:53.0 6:24 D4 69 63 Noel CLARK I (11) NCS-Cardinal Newman 19:53.0 6:24 D4 70 64 Clarissa LAM T (9) NCS-Piedmont 19:54.0 6:25 D4 71 65 Donna ROSCOE T (11) NCS-Justin-Siena 19:54.0 6:25 D4 72 66 Crosson, Casey (11) SS-Harvard/Westlake 19:54.2 6:25 D4 73 67 Wilson, Rose of Sharon (10) SDS-High Tech High 19:55.6 6:25 D4 74 68 Rivera, Leslie (12) SS-Bishop Amat 19:56.1 6:25 D4 75 Crowder, Eliza ( ) CCS-Menlo School 19:56.6 6:25 D4 76 69 Ellie Waters (12) SJS-Ripon 19:57.0 6:26 D4 77 70 Caroline BROCKMAN ( ) NCS-Marin Catholic 19:59.0 6:26 D4 78 Yago, Malina (10) SS-Marymount 20:00.2 6:27 D4 79 71 Hesseltine, Holly (11) SS-Rosary 20:00.7 6:27 D4 80 72 Giacobetti, Mckayla (11) SS-Jserra 20:00.9 6:27 D4 81 73 Dipaolo, Adena (9) SS-La Canada 20:05.6 6:28 D4 82 Daisy Perez (12) SJS-Livingston 20:07.0 6:29 D4 83 74 Gonzalez, Leslie (10) SS-Rosary 20:07.1 6:29 D4 84 75 Zachau, Sophie ( ) CCS-S.L.V. 20:07.2 6:29 D4 85 76 Kinsey Langley (9) SJS-Hughson 20:09.0 6:30 D4 86 77 Tafoya, Brieanna (11) SS-Foothill Technology 20:09.3 6:30 D4 87 78 Cabrera, Hanna (11) SS-Big Bear 20:09.9 6:30 D4 88 79 Nia ISOM (10) NCS-Moreau Catholic 20:10.0 6:30 D4 89 80 Tamia CRACKEL T (9) NCS-Mckinleyville 20:10.0 6:30 D4 90 81 Hoffman, Grace (10) SS-El Segundo 20:10.9 6:30 D4 91 82 Taryn KISCH-GALLAGHE ( ) NCS-St. Mary's CHS 20:11.0 6:30 D4 92 83 Cecelia FERREIRA T ( ) NCS-Mckinleyville 20:11.0 6:30 D4 93 84 Deguerio, Janice (11) SDS-Santana 20:13.1 6:31 D4 94 85 Lewis, Anna (12) NS-Central Valley 20:13.8 6:31 D4 95 86 Olson, Rylee (11) SDS-La Jolla 20:13.9 6:31 D4 96 87 Benitez, Charisma (9) SS-Covina 20:14.1 6:31 D4 97 88 Brock, Grace ( ) CCS-S.L.V. 20:14.8 6:31 D4 98 89 Amy KOHLBRENNER ( ) NCS-Sir Francis Drake 20:15.0 6:31 D4 99 90 Lamontagne, Grace (10) SS-Laguna Beach 20:16.2 6:32 D4 100 91 Livengood, Claire (9) SS-Atascadero 20:16.2 6:32 D4 101 92 Del Rosario, Danielle (12) SS-Immaculate Heart 20:16.8 6:32 D4 102 93 Posada, Makinna (12) SS-Rosary 20:17.1 6:32 D4 103 94 Porter, Rachel (12) SS-Harvard/Westlake 20:17.6 6:32 D4 104 95 Torres, Nyssa (12) SS-Foothill Technology 20:17.6 6:32 D4 105 96 Federoff, Juliette (12) SS-Notre Dame (S.O.) 20:18.7 6:33 D4 106 97 Margo DONAHUE T (9) NCS-Piedmont 20:19.0 6:33 D4 107 98 McDonald, Jamie (10) SDS-Santana 20:19.4 6:33 D4 108 99 Swangler, Talia (12) NS-Paradise 20:19.5 6:33 D4 109 100 Kayla Jacklich (10) SJS-Ripon 20:20.0 6:33 D4 110 101 Ward, Anaya ( ) CCS-Santa Cruz 20:20.0 6:33 D4 111 102 Tadeo, Raquel (11) SS-Foothill Technology 20:20.5 6:33 D4 112 103 Contreras, Natali (11) SS-Covina 20:21.5 6:34 D4 113 104 Ellias, Audrey (11) SS-Notre Dame (S.O.) 20:23.6 6:34 D4 114 105 Finnleigh LEVINSON (9) NCS-Sir Francis Drake 20:24.0 6:34 D4 115 106 Tatsuno, Danielle ( ) CCS-King's Academy 20:24.7 6:35 D4 116 107 Miller-Maes, Chapin (10) SDS-Coronado 20:24.9 6:35 D4 117 108 Victoria French (10) SJS-Sonora 20:25.0 6:35 D4 118 109 Chloe ANDRAE T (9) NCS-Arcata 20:25.0 6:35 D4 119 110 Shannon MCKILLOP- ( ) NCS-Sir Francis Drake 20:25.0 6:35 D4 120 111 Melissa CORONA T (10) NCS-Justin-Siena 20:25.0 6:35 D4 121 112 Alvarez, Taylor (12) SS-Laguna Beach 20:25.3 6:35 D4 122 113 Kelly, Ana (11) SS-Laguna Beach 20:25.7 6:35 D4 123 114 Cabrera, Samantha (12) SS-Bishop Amat 20:26.7 6:35 D4 124 megan Oblin (9) SJS-Sierra 20:27.0 6:35 D4 125 115 Faust, MacKenzie ( ) CCS-Half Moon Bay 20:27.4 6:35 D4 126 116 Julia ENGLISH (11) NCS-St. Mary's CHS 20:28.0 6:36 D4 127 117 Sones, Gabby (11) SS-Foothill Technology 20:28.2 6:36 D4 128 118 Krier, Meri (11) NS-Yreka 20:28.4 6:36 D4 129 119 Martinez, Gabby (10) SDS-Mission Vista 20:28.7 6:36 D4 130 120 Toste, Maddie (11) SS-Atascadero 20:28.7 6:36 D4 131 121 Ferrell, Emma (12) SDS-Mission Vista 20:29.6 6:36 D4 132 122 Fogle, Lena (9) NS-Yreka 20:29.9 6:36 D4 133 123 Ward, Mallory (12) NS-Yreka 20:30.6 6:36 D4 134 124 Coppola, Ella (11) SS-Jserra 20:31.7 6:37 D4 135 125 Genevieve WILEY (10) NCS-St. Mary's CHS 20:32.0 6:37 D4 136 126 Moyer, Meghan ( ) CCS-Mercy Burl. 20:32.5 6:37 D4 137 127 Roberson, Sierra (9) SDS-La Jolla 20:33.2 6:37 D4 138 128 Kirkegaard, Sophie (9) SS-Foothill Technology 20:33.2 6:37 D4 139 129 Hendricks, Sidney (10) SS-Mayfield 20:33.4 6:37 D4 140 130 Bridget White (11) SJS-Christian Brothers 20:34.0 6:38 D4 141 131 Stamer, Marin (9) SS-Big Bear 20:34.0 6:38 D4 142 132 Orozco, Maria (12) SS-Atascadero 20:34.4 6:38 D4 143 133 Eliana HEATH (11) NCS-Cardinal Newman 20:36.0 6:38 D4 144 134 Rushing, Kallie (10) SS-La Canada 20:36.2 6:38 D4 145 135 Gutierrez, Janet (12) SDS-Valley Center 20:37.0 6:39 D4 146 Arianna Lara-Chavez (10) SJS-Hilmar 20:37.0 6:39 D4 147 136 Elizabeth UEMURA T (11) NCS-Arcata 20:37.0 6:39 D4 148 137 Lillian LARSON (9) NCS-Cardinal Newman 20:38.0 6:39 D4 149 138 Zoe MILLER (10) NCS-Sir Francis Drake 20:38.0 6:39 D4 150 139 Covarrubias, Victoria (12) SS-Covina 20:38.1 6:39 D4 151 140 Hess, Ellah (10) SS-Crean Lutheran 20:38.2 6:39 D4 152 141 Roth, Nicole ( ) CCS-S.L.V. 20:39.0 6:39 D4 153 142 Michaela Yack (11) SJS-Union Mine 20:39.0 6:39 D4 154 143 Andrea Romero (11) SJS-Amador 20:39.0 6:39 D4 155 144 Giacobetti, Skylar (10) SS-Jserra 20:39.6 6:39 D4 156 Mayeli Santos ( ) CS-Sierra Pacific 20:40.0 6:40 D4 157 145 Alyse Sibley (10) SJS-Colfax 20:40.0 6:40 D4 158 146 Izzi Reyna (9) SJS-Colfax 20:40.0 6:40 D4 159 147 Stiles, Madeleine (12) SS-Big Bear 20:40.0 6:40 D4 160 148 Gomez, Ashley (10) SS-Bishop Amat 20:40.7 6:40 D4 161 Marianne Gleason ( ) CS-San Joaquin Memorial 20:41.0 6:40 D4 162 149 Amanda Garcia (10) SJS-Amador 20:41.0 6:40 D4 163 MacKenzie Hartwig (10) SJS-Summerville 20:41.0 6:40 D4 164 150 Silva, Izabella (11) SS-Covina 20:41.6 6:40 D4 165 151 Shoemaker, Pearl (12) SS-Laguna Beach 20:41.8 6:40 D4 166 152 Sophia Burge ( ) CS-Kingsburg 20:42.0 6:40 D4 167 153 Alyssa Ayala (12) SJS-Liberty Ranch 20:43.0 6:40 D4 168 154 Abusaid, Isabella (9) SS-Jserra 20:43.2 6:41 D4 169 155 Gonzales, Aryana (9) SS-Atascadero 20:43.5 6:41 D4 170 156 Krystal TSOI (10) NCS-Moreau Catholic 20:44.0 6:41 D4 171 157 Desmond, Maya ( ) CCS-Santa Cruz 20:44.2 6:41 D4 172 158 Becky Glaister (11) SJS-Union Mine 20:45.0 6:41 D4 173 159 Alexander, London (10) SS-Harvard/Westlake 20:45.1 6:41 D4 174 160 Hashimoto, Christina ( ) CCS-Pacific Grove 20:45.2 6:41 D4 175 Crystal Baltazar (11) SJS-Lathrop 20:46.0 6:41 D4 176 161 Amelia WIRT (11) NCS-Fort Bragg 20:46.0 6:41 D4 177 162 Hughes, Katie (11) SS-Immaculate Heart 20:46.3 6:42 D4 178 163 Daniela VAUGHAN (12) NCS-St. Mary's CHS 20:47.0 6:42 D4 179 164 Alvarez, Lauryn (12) SS-Laguna Beach 20:47.2 6:42 D4 180 165 Gonzales, Carmen (9) SDS-Santana 20:47.4 6:42 D4 181 166 Harmon, Brianna (12) SS-El Segundo 20:47.6 6:42 D4 182 167 McEntee, Kelly ( ) CCS-Scotts Valley 20:47.8 6:42 D4 183 168 Juliette NAST T (10) NCS-Justin-Siena 20:48.0 6:42 D4 184 169 Carissa Rodriguez (9) SJS-Dixon 20:49.0 6:42 D4 185 Nayeli Ocejuerra ( ) CS-Orange Cove 20:52.0 6:43 D4 186 170 Sophia O'Neal (12) SJS-Dixon 20:52.0 6:43 D4 187 171 Araya, Nicole (12) SS-Harvard/Westlake 20:52.0 6:43 D4 188 172 Moseley, Taylor (11) SDS-Sage Creek 20:52.4 6:44 D4 189 173 Marruffo, Andrea (9) SS-Fillmore 20:52.5 6:44 D4 190 174 Mary Khattar (11) SJS-Amador 20:53.0 6:44 D4 191 175 Cruz, Karen (11) SDS-Santana 20:54.0 6:44 D4 192 176 Allison Babbage (12) SJS-Union Mine 20:54.0 6:44 D4 193 Terrina Phillips (12) SJS-Lathrop 20:54.0 6:44 D4 194 177 Kachikis, Lily (10) SS-Immaculate Heart 20:55.8 6:45 D4 195 178 Coda, Elizabeth (12) SS-Notre Dame (S.O.) 20:56.2 6:45 D4 196 179 Osterkamp, Annika ( ) CCS-Scotts Valley 20:56.6 6:45 D4 197 180 Ryann ENGLAND T (11) NCS-Justin-Siena 20:57.0 6:45 D4 198 181 Sciarra, Savanah (9) SS-Crean Lutheran 20:57.2 6:45 D4 199 182 Kiechler, Ellie (9) SS-Mayfield 20:57.5 6:45 D4 200 183 Gill, Dana (10) SDS-Classical Academy 20:57.6 6:45 D4 201 184 Jackson, Lacey (11) NS-Yreka 20:57.8 6:45 D4 202 185 Jadyn Wilson ( ) CS-Central Valley Christ 20:58.0 6:45 D4 203 186 Layton, Cosi ( ) CCS-Castilleja 20:58.0 6:45 D4 204 187 Taylor Gray (12) SJS-Hughson 20:58.0 6:45 D4 205 188 Jones, Lauren (12) SS-Harvard/Westlake 20:58.7 6:46 D4 206 189 Roxana Lule ( ) CS-Corcoran 20:59.0 6:46 D4 207 190 Ellison, Maggie ( ) CCS-Carmel 20:59.0 6:46 D4 208 191 Jassmine Ramirez ( ) CS-Rosamond 21:01.0 6:46 D4 209 192 Kitsia Pelayo (11) SJS-Dixon 21:01.0 6:46 D4 210 193 Tadeo, Ada (11) SS-Foothill Technology 21:02.3 6:47 D4 211 194 Stout, Alex ( ) CCS-Castilleja 21:03.7 6:47 D4 212 195 Walton, Julia (11) SDS-La Jolla 21:04.4 6:47 D4 213 196 Lopez, Helen (12) SDS-Valley Center 21:05.0 6:48 D4 214 197 Kate WARING (11) NCS-Sir Francis Drake 21:05.0 6:48 D4 215 198 Zafra, Carmen ( ) CCS-Half Moon Bay 21:05.4 6:48 D4 216 199 Smith, Mikayla (11) SS-Notre Dame (S.O.) 21:06.3 6:48 D4 217 200 Cohn, Molly (9) SS-Laguna Beach 21:06.3 6:48 D4 218 201 Bromley, Michelle ( ) CCS-King's Academy 21:06.7 6:48 D4 219 202 Brittany PANELA (12) NCS-San Marin 21:07.0 6:48 D4 220 203 Courtney Robinson (11) SJS-Liberty Ranch 21:08.0 6:49 D4 221 204 Curran, Rylie (9) SDS-Our Lady of Peace 21:08.1 6:49 D4 222 205 Isabelle VREELAND (10) NCS-Cardinal Newman 21:09.0 6:49 D4 223 Hydar, Bethany (9) SDS-Escondido Charter 21:09.5 6:49 D4 224 206 Buchholz, Hailey (9) SDS-Mission Vista 21:10.8 6:49 D4 225 207 Hale, Zoe (9) SS-La Canada 21:10.9 6:49 D4 226 208 Tamariz, Naya (10) SDS-Coronado 21:11.6 6:50 D4 227 209 Lee, Gabriella (9) SS-El Segundo 21:11.6 6:50 D4 228 210 Brown, Caitlin (10) SDS-Imperial 21:13.7 6:50 D4 229 211 DeCremer, Ashley (10) SDS-Valley Center 21:14.1 6:50 D4 230 212 Craft, Kaylee ( ) CCS-Scotts Valley 21:16.0 6:51 D4 231 213 Desmond, Kerry (11) SDS-Coronado 21:17.2 6:52 D4 232 214 Dulce Beas ( ) CS-Corcoran 21:19.0 6:52 D4 233 215 Amelia Poroli (10) SJS-Christian Brothers 21:20.0 6:52 D4 234 216 Saltonstall, Tristan (10) SS-Jserra 21:20.7 6:53 D4 235 Locsin, Ariana ( ) CCS-Monte Vista Chr 21:21.2 6:53 D4 236 217 Inman, Mikaela ( ) CCS-Scotts Valley 21:21.9 6:53 D4 237 218 Campos, Tanya ( ) CCS-Greenfield 21:22.0 6:53 D4 238 219 Heavyn Herroz (12) SJS-Hughson 21:22.0 6:53 D4 239 220 Avery Thomason (9) SJS-Ripon 21:22.0 6:53 D4 240 221 Lilly RICHARD T (9) NCS-Arcata 21:22.0 6:53 D4 241 222 Barton, Maddy ( ) CCS-Scotts Valley 21:22.7 6:53 D4 242 223 McGlinchey, Riley ( ) CCS-Notre Dame Bel 21:22.8 6:53 D4 243 224 Jessica Grimmius ( ) CS-Central Valley Christ 21:23.0 6:53 D4 244 225 O'Donnell, Anna (9) SDS-Classical Academy 21:23.0 6:53 D4 245 226 Hamilton, Mallory ( ) CCS-Half Moon Bay 21:23.3 6:53 D4 246 227 Ashby, Mia (9) NS-Sutter 21:23.7 6:54 D4 247 228 Sciarra, Ariana (12) SS-Crean Lutheran 21:24.0 6:54 D4 248 229 Dent, Sophia (9) SDS-Our Lady of Peace 21:24.5 6:54 D4 249 230 Alondra Hernandez (10) SJS-Riverbank 21:25.0 6:54 D4 250 231 Iona MAHONEY-MOYER ( ) NCS-Arcata 21:25.0 6:54 D4 251 232 Houseman, Mady ( ) CCS-Carmel 21:25.5 6:54 D4 252 233 Fonk, Bella (9) SS-Laguna Beach 21:25.9 6:54 D4 253 234 Johnson, Genevieve (12) SS-El Segundo 21:25.9 6:54 D4 254 235 Esmeralda Campos (10) SJS-Hughson 21:26.0 6:54 D4 255 236 Stefanou, Anna ( ) CCS-Pacific Grove 21:26.5 6:55 D4 256 237 Martinez, Sammy (9) SDS-Mission Vista 21:27.3 6:55 D4 257 238 Najera, Carolyn (11) SS-Immaculate Heart 21:28.1 6:55 D4 258 239 Cascos, Alyssa (12) SDS-Classical Academy 21:28.5 6:55 D4 259 240 Sage MACE (11) NCS-Sir Francis Drake 21:29.0 6:55 D4 260 Renae Machuca (10) SJS-Mountain House 21:30.0 6:56 D4 261 241 Roberson, Sakura (11) SDS-La Jolla 21:30.7 6:56 D4 262 242 Pigeon, Faith (12) SDS-Classical Academy 21:30.8 6:56 D4 263 243 Barzdukas, Rasa (11) SS-Harvard/Westlake 21:32.3 6:56 D4 264 244 Morgan, Sarah ( ) CCS-Carmel 21:32.6 6:56 D4 265 245 Pigeon, Danielle (10) SDS-Classical Academy 21:33.0 6:57 D4 266 246 Ariana Pope ( ) CS-Bishop Union 21:34.0 6:57 D4 267 247 Helgesen, Faith ( ) CCS-King's Academy 21:35.6 6:57 D4 268 248 Grace Hall ( ) CS-Liberty (Madera Ranch 21:36.0 6:58 D4 269 249 Howe, Lochryn (11) SS-Harvard/Westlake 21:36.3 6:58 D4 270 250 Ross, Olivia ( ) CCS-Scotts Valley 21:36.7 6:58 D4 271 251 Symphony Feaver ( ) CS-Fowler 21:37.0 6:58 D4 272 252 Ruffier, Chloe (10) SS-Rosary 21:37.8 6:58 D4 273 253 Lutfi, Jennifer (11) SS-Rosary 21:38.6 6:58 D4 274 254 Emma Place ( ) CS-Bishop Union 21:39.0 6:59 D4 275 255 Faivre, Natalie (11) SS-El Segundo 21:39.8 6:59 D4 276 256 Harger, Shannon ( ) CCS-Half Moon Bay 21:40.1 6:59 D4 277 257 O'Connor, Isabella ( ) CCS-King's Academy 21:40.7 6:59 D4 278 258 Robo, Ines (10) SDS-La Jolla 21:40.9 6:59 D4 279 259 Avi WILSON-PERTEET ( ) NCS-St. Mary's CHS 21:41.0 6:59 D4 280 260 Sierra Heinrichs (10) SJS-Union Mine 21:42.0 7:00 D4 281 261 Veronica BOYCE (10) NCS-Marin Catholic 21:42.0 7:00 D4 282 262 Clare CURRAN (10) NCS-Cardinal Newman 21:42.0 7:00 D4 283 263 Mehuys, Sarah ( ) CCS-King's Academy 21:42.3 7:00 D4 284 264 Aragon, Jasmyne (10) NS-West Valley 21:42.8 7:00 D4 285 265 Wright, Mary (12) NS-Enterprise 21:43.2 7:00 D4 286 266 Santos, Deanna ( ) CCS-Seaside 21:43.3 7:00 D4 287 Inna Barchuk (12) SJS-Foothill (Sacramento 21:45.0 7:00 D4 288 267 Boche, Mariah (9) SS-Atascadero 21:45.5 7:01 D4 289 268 Castro, Celeste ( ) CCS-Greenfield 21:46.4 7:01 D4 290 269 Dellar, Alex ( ) CCS-Harker 21:47.8 7:01 D4 291 Morgado, Kaitlin (10) NS-Las Plumas 21:48.5 7:02 D4 292 270 Kestrel HEWSON T (10) NCS-Arcata 21:49.0 7:02 D4 293 271 Natalie BOZEMAN (9) NCS-Healdsburg 21:50.0 7:02 D4 294 272 Katie WOELFFER (10) NCS-St. Mary's CHS 21:50.0 7:02 D4 295 273 Martinez, Julissa (9) SS-Fillmore 21:51.1 7:02 D4 296 274 Fogarty, Channel (12) SDS-Valley Center 21:51.2 7:02 D4 297 275 Johnson, Maddie (12) SS-Crean Lutheran 21:52.0 7:03 D4 298 276 Rajamani, Anika ( ) CCS-Harker 21:53.2 7:03 D4 299 Miranda, Amarisa (12) NS-Lassen 21:54.4 7:04 D4 300 277 Stonum, Kayla ( ) CCS-King's Academy 21:54.4 7:04 D4 301 278 Bond, Sydney (9) SS-La Canada 21:54.4 7:04 D4 302 279 Aslanian, Lynette (10) SS-La Canada 21:54.6 7:04 D4 303 280 Neelin, Liese (9) SS-Notre Dame (S.O.) 21:55.4 7:04 D4 304 281 Vazquez, Kimberly (12) SS-Fillmore 21:55.6 7:04 D4 305 282 Victoria Lennon ( ) CS-Robert F Kennedy 21:56.0 7:04 D4 306 Garcia, Sandy ( ) CCS-King City 21:56.1 7:04 D4 307 283 Pesqueira, Ayram (10) SDS-Imperial 21:56.7 7:04 D4 308 284 Mia VLAMING T (9) NCS-Justin-Siena 21:57.0 7:04 D4 309 285 Anderson, Sam (10) NS-Sutter 21:58.3 7:05 D4 310 286 Caitlin Alvison ( ) CS-Strathmore 21:59.0 7:05 D4 311 Donovan, Sophia ( ) CCS-Menlo School 21:59.0 7:05 D4 312 287 Mitchell, Annie (10) SDS-Mission Vista 22:00.2 7:05 D4 313 288 McDonough, Katlyn (12) SDS-Our Lady of Peace 22:01.6 7:06 D4 314 289 Makenna Starkey ( ) CS-Rosamond 22:02.0 7:06 D4 315 290 Marisa GLOOR T (12) NCS-Mckinleyville 22:02.0 7:06 D4 316 291 Utter, Rachel (9) SDS-Valley Center 22:02.1 7:06 D4 317 292 Jones, Bailey (9) NS-West Valley 22:02.2 7:06 D4 318 293 Laura Gorry (11) SJS-Christian Brothers 22:03.0 7:06 D4 319 294 Cedeno, Aundrea (11) SS-Covina 22:03.1 7:06 D4 320 295 Howell, Jean ( ) CCS-Sacred Heart Pr 22:03.8 7:07 D4 321 296 Ariel KIVELA T (11) NCS-Justin-Siena 22:04.0 7:07 D4 322 297 Mata, Elyse (9) SS-Jserra 22:04.0 7:07 D4 323 298 Rogers, Destiny (9) SDS-Mission Vista 22:05.0 7:07 D4 324 299 Raven Owings (9) SJS-Amador 22:05.0 7:07 D4 325 300 Lydia Hodges (11) SJS-Riverbank 22:05.0 7:07 D4 326 301 Hoferer, Emma (9) SS-Rosary 22:05.0 7:07 D4 327 Jimenez, Olivia ( ) CCS-Marina 22:05.1 7:07 D4 328 302 Traum, Lauren ( ) CCS-Castilleja 22:05.5 7:07 D4 329 303 Osorio, Vanessa ( ) CCS-Seaside 22:05.5 7:07 D4 330 304 Brooks, Arianna (12) NS-Yreka 22:07.7 7:08 D4 331 305 Yoshida, Riona ( ) CCS-Castilleja 22:08.7 7:08 D4 332 Flor Torres ( ) CS-Mendota 22:09.0 7:08 D4 333 306 Lottman, Emma (10) SS-Crean Lutheran 22:09.0 7:08 D4 334 307 Gonzales, Lilia ( ) CCS-Harker 22:09.2 7:08 D4 335 308 Matteoli, Megan (9) NS-Sutter 22:09.5 7:08 D4 336 309 Hundley, Madden (9) SDS-Coronado 22:09.8 7:08 D4 337 310 Harris, Sophie ( ) CCS-Notre Dame Bel 22:09.8 7:08 D4 338 311 Bailey, Mei ( ) CCS-Pacific Grove 22:10.1 7:09 D4 339 312 McKeon, Bailey ( ) CCS-Notre Dame Bel 22:10.1 7:09 D4 340 313 Traum, Claire ( ) CCS-Castilleja 22:11.9 7:09 D4 341 314 Makeila Hinrichsen (10) SJS-Ripon 22:13.0 7:10 D4 342 315 Jinishian, Zoe ( ) CCS-Mercy Burl. 22:13.0 7:10 D4 343 316 James, Coral (11) SDS-Classical Academy 22:13.8 7:10 D4 344 317 Natalie METZGER (10) NCS-San Marin 22:14.0 7:10 D4 345 318 Bower, Sara ( ) CCS-Half Moon Bay 22:14.2 7:10 D4 346 319 Tuck, Sara ( ) CCS-Carmel 22:14.2 7:10 D4 347 320 Shelby Collins ( ) CS-Central Valley Christ 22:16.0 7:10 D4 348 321 Molly Bradshaw (9) SJS-Colfax 22:16.0 7:10 D4 349 322 Rohrer, Lexi ( ) CCS-Pacific Grove 22:16.0 7:10 D4 350 323 Healy, Brighid (11) SDS-Mater Dei Catholic 22:16.2 7:11 D4 351 324 Provencial, Anna (10) SDS-Del Lago Academy 22:17.2 7:11 D4 352 325 Genesis Rodriguez ( ) CS-Rosamond 22:20.0 7:12 D4 353 326 Tuomala, Mary ( ) CCS-Sacred Heart Pr 22:20.8 7:12 D4 354 327 Ruiz de Galarreta Go, Ol (11) SDS-Valley Center 22:21.1 7:12 D4 355 328 Kayla Gutierrez ( ) CS-Corcoran 22:22.0 7:12 D4 356 329 Janna Woodward (11) SJS-Colfax 22:22.0 7:12 D4 357 330 Katherine Morgan (12) SJS-Union Mine 22:22.0 7:12 D4 358 331 Heyveld, Skylar (9) SDS-Del Lago Academy 22:22.1 7:12 D4 359 332 Borges, Chantelle (12) NS-Enterprise 22:22.4 7:13 D4 360 Hernandez, Maranda (9) SDS-Escondido Charter 22:23.9 7:13 D4 361 333 Ruiz, Erika (12) SS-Fillmore 22:24.5 7:13 D4 362 334 Fernandez, Carolina ( ) CCS-Notre Dame Bel 22:24.7 7:13 D4 363 335 Elena MILLER T (9) NCS-Mckinleyville 22:25.0 7:13 D4 364 336 Buchholz, Ariana (11) SDS-Mission Vista 22:25.9 7:14 D4 365 337 Katie HAITEMA (11) NCS-Moreau Catholic 22:26.0 7:14 D4 366 338 Isabella Ancona (11) SJS-Union Mine 22:27.0 7:14 D4 367 339 Amanda EVANS (11) NCS-Terra Linda 22:27.0 7:14 D4 368 340 Natalya QUIROZ (11) NCS-Healdsburg 22:27.0 7:14 D4 369 341 Anais NAGEL (10) NCS-Sir Francis Drake 22:28.0 7:14 D4 370 342 Salinas, Aurora (11) SS-Big Bear 22:28.1 7:14 D4 371 343 Joslyn Beliera (11) SJS-Riverbank 22:29.0 7:15 D4 372 344 La Beff, Bethany (11) SDS-Imperial 22:29.3 7:15 D4 373 Lau, Nicole ( ) CCS-Terra Nova 22:29.3 7:15 D4 374 345 Elizabeth Hernandez Tovar ( ) CS-Granite Hills 22:30.0 7:15 D4 375 346 Savannah Porter (11) SJS-Colfax 22:30.0 7:15 D4 376 347 Sophie YOAKUM (9) NCS-Terra Linda 22:30.0 7:15 D4 377 348 Gomez, Natalya (10) SDS-Coronado 22:30.4 7:15 D4 378 349 Fisher, Helen ( ) CCS-Half Moon Bay 22:30.6 7:15 D4 379 350 Kerseg, Cleome ( ) CCS-Half Moon Bay 22:30.8 7:15 D4 380 351 Anna Moore (11) SJS-Dixon 22:31.0 7:15 D4 381 352 Haley HUTCHINSON (9) NCS-Fort Bragg 22:31.0 7:15 D4 382 353 Cervantes, Jocelyn ( ) CCS-Greenfield 22:31.1 7:15 D4 383 354 Deal, Brooklynn (9) SDS-Sage Creek 22:31.7 7:16 D4 384 355 Lizette Cisneros ( ) CS-Central Valley Christ 22:32.0 7:16 D4 385 356 Isabel Afong (10) SJS-Christian Brothers 22:32.0 7:16 D4 386 357 Megan KLEE (10) NCS-Cardinal Newman 22:33.0 7:16 D4 387 358 Isabel Sweet (9) SJS-Ripon 22:34.0 7:16 D4 388 359 Lizzi MCELIGOT (10) NCS-Terra Linda 22:34.0 7:16 D4 389 360 Matison McCombs ( ) CS-Liberty (Madera Ranch 22:35.0 7:17 D4 390 361 Orr, Joy (12) SS-Crean Lutheran 22:35.0 7:17 D4 391 362 Cassandra Garibay ( ) CS-Liberty (Madera Ranch 22:36.0 7:17 D4 392 363 Humphrey, Zoe (12) NS-Enterprise 22:36.6 7:17 D4 393 364 Gillcrist, Teresa (12) SDS-La Jolla 22:37.0 7:17 D4 394 365 Alayna Swilley (10) SJS-Ripon 22:37.0 7:17 D4 395 366 Sanchez, Joseline (10) SDS-Del Lago Academy 22:37.8 7:18 D4 396 367 Matteson Burgess (9) SJS-Sonora 22:38.0 7:18 D4 397 368 Lozano, Marciela (11) SS-El Segundo 22:38.2 7:18 D4 398 369 Haley SKINNER (11) NCS-Marin Catholic 22:39.0 7:18 D4 399 370 Lamb, Katie ( ) CCS-S.L.V. 22:39.5 7:18 D4 400 Jeorgina Torres ( ) CS-Avenal 22:40.0 7:18 D4 401 371 Dagny McIntosh ( ) CS-Strathmore 22:40.0 7:18 D4 402 372 Ayala, Brandy (11) SS-Big Bear 22:40.6 7:18 D4 403 373 Sonia Granados ( ) CS-Coalinga 22:41.0 7:19 D4 404 374 Varvel, Amy (12) SDS-Classical Academy 22:41.2 7:19 D4 405 375 Lucido, Christina ( ) CCS-Pacific Grove 22:41.6 7:19 D4 406 376 Dias, Regan (10) NS-Central Valley 22:42.7 7:19 D4 407 377 Wang, Angie ( ) CCS-Castilleja 22:42.7 7:19 D4 408 378 Kennedy Bruce (12) SJS-Sonora 22:43.0 7:19 D4 409 379 Butler, Muriel ( ) CCS-Mercy Burl. 22:43.3 7:19 D4 410 380 Green, Jaclyn ( ) CCS-King's Academy 22:43.5 7:19 D4 411 381 Eiler, Bella (9) SDS-Sage Creek 22:43.9 7:19 D4 412 382 Natalie BAUMGARTNER ( ) NCS-Fort Bragg 22:44.0 7:20 D4 413 383 Rivera, Destiny (12) SDS-Palo Verde 22:44.4 7:20 D4 414 384 Lockmann, Hannah (11) SDS-Santana 22:45.0 7:20 D4 415 385 Elitania Rosas (12) SJS-Riverbank 22:45.0 7:20 D4 416 386 Claire SEBAHAR (12) NCS-Marin Catholic 22:46.0 7:20 D4 417 387 Wallace-Palomares, Aisha (9) SDS-Del Lago Academy 22:46.4 7:20 D4 418 388 Cynthia Medina ( ) CS-Lindsay 22:47.0 7:20 D4 419 389 Maddy DOMINGO (9) NCS-Marin Catholic 22:47.0 7:20 D4 420 390 Perez, Jasmine (12) SDS-Clairemont 22:47.2 7:21 D4 421 391 Hernandez, Maria ( ) CCS-Greenfield 22:47.2 7:21 D4 422 392 Gladys CASTANEDA (11) NCS-Cardinal Newman 22:50.0 7:21 D4 423 393 Torres, Irma (12) SS-Fillmore 22:50.1 7:21 D4 424 394 Aubrey FREEMAN (10) NCS-Fort Bragg 22:51.0 7:22 D4 425 395 Biondi, Taylor ( ) CCS-Pacific Grove 22:51.6 7:22 D4 426 396 Young, Indika (12) SDS-High Tech High 22:51.8 7:22 D4 427 397 Giselle Cantiller (12) SJS-Christian Brothers 22:52.0 7:22 D4 428 398 Huynh, Elena ( ) CCS-Seaside 22:52.8 7:22 D4 429 399 Priscilla Fernandes (11) SJS-Hughson 22:54.0 7:23 D4 430 400 Kostelec, Toni (9) NS-West Valley 22:54.4 7:23 D4 431 401 Ong, Caroline (10) SS-Rosary 22:54.5 7:23 D4 432 402 Keyla VENEGAS (10) NCS-Fort Bragg 22:55.0 7:23 D4 433 403 Pinto, Petrina ( ) CCS-Carmel 22:55.3 7:23 D4 434 404 Chiara MIRANDA (12) NCS-Moreau Catholic 22:56.0 7:23 D4 435 Karla SANTAMARIA (10) NCS-Ygnacio Valley 22:56.0 7:23 D4 436 405 Fonstad, Karina ( ) CCS-Castilleja 22:56.9 7:24 D4 437 406 Sintia Garcia ( ) CS-Rosamond 22:57.0 7:24 D4 438 407 Lang, Colleen ( ) CCS-Carmel 22:59.8 7:25 D4 439 408 Diana Herrera (10) SJS-Riverbank 23:00.0 7:25 D4 440 409 Andrea GAONA (10) NCS-Fort Bragg 23:00.0 7:25 D4 441 410 Cary, Alycia ( ) CCS-Harker 23:00.7 7:25 D4 442 411 Flores, Julieta ( ) CCS-Seaside 23:00.9 7:25 D4 443 412 Crystal Powers ( ) CS-Rosamond 23:01.0 7:25 D4 444 Bloom, Hannah (12) SDS-Mission Bay 23:01.0 7:25 D4 445 413 Klem, Madeline (10) SDS-Our Lady of Peace 23:03.2 7:26 D4 446 414 McGraw, Emma ( ) CCS-Santa Cruz 23:03.5 7:26 D4 447 415 Toni Arriaga (10) SJS-Liberty Ranch 23:04.0 7:26 D4 448 416 Henderson, Reese (11) SDS-Valley Center 23:05.9 7:27 D4 449 417 Cruz, Ana (12) NS-Enterprise 23:06.5 7:27 D4 450 418 Rodriguez, Karina (11) SDS-Clairemont 23:06.5 7:27 D4 451 Megan CLIFTON (9) NCS-Ygnacio Valley 23:07.0 7:27 D4 452 419 Gibson, Catherine (10) SS-Immaculate Heart 23:07.0 7:27 D4 453 420 Jensen, Kaelene ( ) CCS-Pacific Grove 23:07.7 7:27 D4 454 421 Grace OLSON (10) NCS-San Marin 23:08.0 7:27 D4 455 422 Nikki Torres (12) SJS-Dixon 23:11.0 7:28 D4 456 423 Kamryn SARGENT (10) NCS-San Marin 23:11.0 7:28 D4 457 Elisia CATALOGNA (10) NCS-Hercules 23:12.0 7:29 D4 458 424 Emma Stevulak ( ) CS-Rosamond 23:13.0 7:29 D4 459 425 Alexis AQUILIZAN (10) NCS-Moreau Catholic 23:13.0 7:29 D4 460 426 Krier, Lilli (12) NS-Yreka 23:13.1 7:29 D4 461 Ortega, Milagros ( ) CCS-King City 23:13.1 7:29 D4 462 427 Wong, Kyle ( ) CCS-Mercy Burl. 23:14.8 7:29 D4 463 428 Holly Hiatt ( ) CS-Liberty (Madera Ranch 23:15.0 7:30 D4 464 429 Gibbons, Kayley (10) SDS-Our Lady of Peace 23:15.2 7:30 D4 465 430 Morey-Adams, McKenzie (10) NS-Yreka 23:16.1 7:30 D4 466 431 Rosario Montes ( ) CS-Firebaugh 23:18.0 7:30 D4 467 Martinez, Dalia (12) SDS-Crawford 23:20.4 7:31 D4 468 432 Barton, Hannah (10) NS-Central Valley 23:21.7 7:32 D4 469 433 Brown, Hasanya (10) NS-Enterprise 23:22.9 7:32 D4 470 434 Kumar, Aneesha ( ) CCS-Harker 23:23.1 7:32 D4 471 435 Garcia, Lizbeth (12) NS-Corning 23:23.5 7:32 D4 472 436 Victoria Cota ( ) CS-Corcoran 23:24.0 7:32 D4 473 Lai, Chloe ( ) CCS-Menlo School 23:24.6 7:33 D4 474 437 Brenda Covarrubias ( ) CS-Farmersville 23:25.0 7:33 D4 475 438 Salinas, Lola (9) SS-Immaculate Heart 23:25.5 7:33 D4 476 439 Stanton-Fisher, Gabby ( ) CCS-Mercy Burl. 23:26.2 7:33 D4 477 440 Bomberger, Camille (10) SDS-La Jolla 23:27.2 7:33 D4 478 441 Sierra Hagen (9) SJS-Colfax 23:29.0 7:34 D4 479 442 Kakacek, Olivia (10) SDS-High Tech High 23:29.5 7:34 D4 480 443 Justina Martinez ( ) CS-Firebaugh 23:32.0 7:35 D4 481 444 Perez, America ( ) CCS-Seaside 23:32.8 7:35 D4 482 445 Alyssa SUBA (12) NCS-Moreau Catholic 23:33.0 7:35 D4 483 446 Lissete Valdez ( ) CS-Robert F Kennedy 23:34.0 7:36 D4 484 447 Jaelin QUINN T (10) NCS-Mckinleyville 23:34.0 7:36 D4 485 Panek, Heidi (12) SDS-Escondido Charter 23:34.4 7:36 D4 486 Crystal MILITANTE (10) NCS-Hercules 23:36.0 7:36 D4 487 448 Henry, Emerald (9) SDS-Kearny 23:36.2 7:36 D4 488 449 Rocca, Angelina (11) SDS-Sage Creek 23:36.8 7:37 D4 489 450 Dominique Martinez ( ) CS-Chowchilla 23:39.0 7:37 D4 490 451 Alexa Kerr (11) SJS-Amador 23:39.0 7:37 D4 491 452 Hoffman, Elena (12) SDS-High Tech High 23:39.2 7:37 D4 492 Kelly Crittenden ( ) CS-Parlier 23:41.0 7:38 D4 493 453 Kaarina Thompson (10) SJS-Sonora 23:41.0 7:38 D4 494 454 Jamie Shultz ( ) CS-Bishop Union 23:42.0 7:38 D4 495 455 Esperenza Corrales ( ) CS-Robert F Kennedy 23:43.0 7:39 D4 496 456 Wilkinson, Jamie (12) SDS-High Tech High 23:43.2 7:39 D4 497 457 Perez, Dafne (99) SDS-Clairemont 23:45.2 7:39 D4 498 458 Natalie Hawks (11) SJS-Sonora 23:46.0 7:40 D4 499 459 Haeckel, Isabelle (11) NS-Central Valley 23:46.6 7:40 D4 500 460 Barreiro, Anna Nicole (9) SDS-High Tech (Cv) 23:46.6 7:40 D4 501 461 Giselle Licea ( ) CS-Coalinga 23:47.0 7:40 D4 502 462 Jasmine Ferrer ( ) CS-Coalinga 23:47.0 7:40 D4 503 463 Rodriguez, Angelica (11) NS-West Valley 23:47.7 7:40 D4 504 464 Chloe Almeida ( ) CS-Bishop Union 23:49.0 7:40 D4 505 465 Julia Padilla (10) SJS-Christian Brothers 23:50.0 7:41 D4 506 466 Eva MARTINEZ (12) NCS-Healdsburg 23:50.0 7:41 D4 507 467 Brittany Hefner ( ) CS-Strathmore 23:53.0 7:42 D4 508 468 Laura Trickett ( ) CS-Fowler 23:53.0 7:42 D4 509 469 Martha Lopez ( ) CS-Granite Hills 23:56.0 7:43 D4 510 470 Alyssa RUED (10) NCS-Healdsburg 23:56.0 7:43 D4 511 471 Yi, Janice (12) SS-Notre Dame (S.O.) 23:57.2 7:43 D4 512 472 McHale, Emma (10) SDS-Sage Creek 23:57.8 7:43 D4 513 473 Cagney, Melissa ( ) CCS-Mercy Burl. 23:58.3 7:43 D4 514 474 Silvia Vasquez ( ) CS-Lindsay 23:59.0 7:44 D4 515 475 Corrigan, Ingrid ( ) CCS-Sacred Heart Pr 23:59.7 7:44 D4 516 476 Melisa Hancock (12) SJS-Liberty Ranch 24:03.0 7:45 D4 517 477 Walker, Reina (11) SDS-Imperial 24:04.7 7:46 D4 518 Yareli LOZANO (10) NCS-Kelseyville 24:08.0 7:47 D4 519 478 Heyveld, Leandra (9) SDS-Del Lago Academy 24:09.3 7:47 D4 520 479 Daisy Alcantar ( ) CS-Lindsay 24:10.0 7:47 D4 521 480 Franchesca CHICOINE ( ) NCS-Moreau Catholic 24:11.0 7:48 D4 522 481 Boyd, Ashlinn (9) NS-Central Valley 24:12.3 7:48 D4 523 482 Diaz, Iris (11) SDS-Del Lago Academy 24:16.6 7:49 D4 524 483 Maytorena, Paulina (11) SDS-High Tech (Cv) 24:16.9 7:49 D4 525 484 Lisde Fino ( ) CS-Chowchilla 24:18.0 7:50 D4 526 485 Vermuri, Akshaya ( ) CCS-Harker 24:18.9 7:50 D4 527 486 Cassiday Santa Cruz ( ) CS-Liberty (Madera Ranch 24:20.0 7:50 D4 528 487 Alyssa Cervantes ( ) CS-Fowler 24:20.0 7:50 D4 529 488 Delgado, Kimberly (11) SDS-Del Lago Academy 24:20.5 7:51 D4 530 489 Hannah Sherwood ( ) CS-Woodlake 24:22.0 7:51 D4 531 490 Isabel Garcia ( ) CS-Woodlake 24:23.0 7:51 D4 532 491 Amaris Trujillo (10) SJS-Liberty Ranch 24:23.0 7:51 D4 533 492 Morgan, Mindy ( ) CCS-Carmel 24:23.6 7:52 D4 534 Avery, Angelic (10) NS-Yreka 24:23.8 7:52 D4 535 493 Yajaira Farias ( ) CS-Lindsay 24:25.0 7:52 D4 536 494 Valerie Valdivia ( ) CS-Rosamond 24:25.0 7:52 D4 537 495 Johnson, Sarina (9) SDS-Santana 24:25.6 7:52 D4 538 496 Virginia Aguilar ( ) CS-Lindsay 24:29.0 7:53 D4 539 Molly Campbell ( ) CS-San Joaquin Memorial 24:31.0 7:54 D4 540 497 Ocampo, Jescel Leeh (12) SDS-Kearny 24:35.5 7:55 D4 541 498 Pacheco, Ashley (12) SDS-Clairemont 24:35.7 7:56 D4 542 499 Kristen Lamb ( ) CS-Bishop Union 24:38.0 7:56 D4 543 500 Baillie, Ashley ( ) CCS-Notre Dame Bel 24:39.0 7:57 D4 544 501 Kate Martin (10) SJS-Liberty Ranch 24:40.0 7:57 D4 545 502 Rausa, Maddie (9) SDS-Sage Creek 24:40.4 7:57 D4 546 503 Jessica Ceballos ( ) CS-Lindsay 24:41.0 7:57 D4 547 504 Alyssa Seja ( ) CS-Fowler 24:42.0 7:58 D4 548 505 Swift, Grace (11) NS-Sutter 24:42.0 7:58 D4 549 Czarina CATALOGNA ( ) NCS-Hercules 24:42.0 7:58 D4 550 506 Hoyle, Shannon ( ) CCS-Live Oak 24:42.1 7:58 D4 551 507 Kate Phelps (9) SJS-Ripon 24:43.0 7:58 D4 552 508 Sarabia, Alani (9) SDS-High Tech (Cv) 24:43.4 7:58 D4 553 509 Sahaira Torres ( ) CS-Firebaugh 24:44.0 7:58 D4 554 510 Leslie Licea ( ) CS-Coalinga 24:44.0 7:58 D4 555 511 Prince, Lily (11) SDS-Sage Creek 24:44.3 7:58 D4 556 Jocelyn Espinoza ( ) CS-Washington Union 24:45.0 7:59 D4 557 512 Nicole GUTIERREZ (10) NCS-San Marin 24:48.0 8:00 D4 558 513 Bowman, Morgan (11) SS-La Canada 24:50.0 8:00 D4 559 514 Prater, Hanna (12) NS-Sutter 24:50.5 8:00 D4 560 515 Adriana Mirelez ( ) CS-Kingsburg 24:51.0 8:00 D4 561 516 Tays Cornejo ( ) CS-Chowchilla 24:52.0 8:01 D4 562 517 Quintana, Jazmine (12) NS-Corning 24:56.5 8:02 D4 563 518 Sanchez, Mia (12) SDS-Mater Dei Catholic 24:58.6 8:03 D4 564 519 Zagal, Cathie (12) NS-Corning 24:58.8 8:03 D4 565 520 Ismenis Hernandez ( ) CS-Granite Hills 25:01.0 8:04 D4 566 521 Adriana Camacho ( ) CS-Robert F Kennedy 25:02.0 8:04 D4 567 522 Jennifer Gonzalez ( ) CS-Corcoran 25:02.0 8:04 D4 568 523 Kayla Bacon ( ) CS-Kingsburg 25:03.0 8:04 D4 569 524 Whitcomb, Brooke ( ) CCS-Sacred Heart Pr 25:03.0 8:04 D4 570 Sofia CAMPOS (12) NCS-Ygnacio Valley 25:06.0 8:05 D4 571 525 King, Alex ( ) CCS-Notre Dame Bel 25:06.0 8:05 D4 572 526 Martinez, Johanna (10) SDS-High Tech (Cv) 25:06.3 8:05 D4 573 527 Alejandra Lopez ( ) CS-Coalinga 25:07.0 8:06 D4 574 528 Breanna Winter (11) SJS-Union Mine 25:07.0 8:06 D4 575 529 Doe, Jane ( ) CCS-Santa Cruz 25:08.0 8:06 D4 576 530 Smith, Bridgett (11) SDS-Santana 25:08.8 8:06 D4 577 531 Lauren Alexander ( ) CS-Liberty (Madera Ranch 25:10.0 8:07 D4 578 532 Belen Berry ( ) CS-Fowler 25:14.0 8:08 D4 579 Matthews, Hailey (12) SDS-Mission Bay 25:16.1 8:09 D4 580 533 Alcala, Diana (12) NS-Corning 25:17.3 8:09 D4 581 534 Jenifer Ramires ( ) CS-Chowchilla 25:18.0 8:09 D4 582 Briley WONG (12) NCS-Hercules 25:18.0 8:09 D4 583 535 Karina Mondragon ( ) CS-Orosi 25:21.0 8:10 D4 584 536 Angelica Salgado ( ) CS-Corcoran 25:22.0 8:10 D4 585 537 Hannah McDonald (11) SJS-Liberty Ranch 25:23.0 8:11 D4 586 538 Colbi Stewart ( ) CS-Kingsburg 25:23.0 8:11 D4 587 Georgina Iribe ( ) CS-Mendota 25:24.0 8:11 D4 588 539 Michelle Sanchez ( ) CS-Woodlake 25:28.0 8:12 D4 589 540 Ruiz, Daniela (11) SDS-Clairemont 25:30.0 8:13 D4 590 541 Green, Carley (9) SDS-High Tech High 25:33.8 8:14 D4 591 542 Brown, Emily (12) SDS-Imperial 25:34.4 8:14 D4 592 543 De La Toba, Diana (12) SDS-Mater Dei Catholic 25:38.9 8:16 D4 593 Alyss Garcia ( ) CS-Washington Union 25:39.0 8:16 D4 594 544 Quinn HOUGLAND (11) NCS-Fort Bragg 25:40.0 8:16 D4 595 545 Pantoja, Dallana ( ) CCS-Greenfield 25:40.1 8:16 D4 596 546 Barri, Jessica ( ) CCS-Mercy Burl. 25:42.2 8:17 D4 597 547 Paola Ramirez ( ) CS-Chowchilla 25:43.0 8:17 D4 598 Sandra Juarez ( ) CS-Orange Cove 25:45.0 8:18 D4 599 548 Folk, Gillian (9) SDS-Our Lady of Peace 25:45.6 8:18 D4 600 549 White, Sarah (12) NS-Paradise 25:46.8 8:18 D4 601 550 Dagdag, Kimberly (11) SDS-Imperial 25:47.6 8:19 D4 602 Garcia-Gomez, Natalie (12) NS-Anderson 25:48.2 8:19 D4 603 551 Tarke, Julia (10) NS-Sutter 25:49.5 8:19 D4 604 552 Carly Cramer (10) SJS-Colfax 25:52.0 8:20 D4 605 553 Guadelupe Venegas ( ) CS-Granite Hills 25:53.0 8:20 D4 606 554 Mary Sablas ( ) CS-Robert F Kennedy 25:56.0 8:21 D4 607 555 Veronica Arvizu ( ) CS-Orosi 25:59.0 8:22 D4 608 556 Aidana Lanane ( ) CS-Bishop Union 25:59.0 8:22 D4 609 557 Fryar, Baylie (12) NS-Corning 25:59.0 8:22 D4 610 558 Emma TUCK (12) NCS-Terra Linda 26:00.0 8:23 D4 611 559 Maria Sierra ( ) CS-Granite Hills 26:10.0 8:26 D4 612 560 Cadena, Mariela (12) SDS-Kearny 26:13.8 8:27 D4 613 561 Martin, Danielle ( ) CCS-Notre Dame Bel 26:13.9 8:27 D4 614 562 Yasmin HERNANDEZ ( ) NCS-Terra Linda 26:15.0 8:28 D4 615 563 Newton, Elizabeth ( ) CCS-Sacred Heart Pr 26:17.8 8:28 D4 616 564 Italia Weaver ( ) CS-Strathmore 26:20.0 8:29 D4 617 565 Capul, Juliana (9) NS-Sutter 26:21.4 8:30 D4 618 Aileen Contreras ( ) CS-Sierra Pacific 26:25.0 8:31 D4 619 566 Cera Romeo ( ) CS-Coalinga 26:27.0 8:31 D4 620 567 Sanz, Margarita (12) SDS-Mater Dei Catholic 26:28.3 8:32 D4 621 568 Alaraibi, Sahaar (10) NS-West Valley 26:30.8 8:33 D4 622 569 Lindsay Hewitt (11) SJS-Christian Brothers 26:36.0 8:34 D4 623 570 Ledezma, Jasmine (10) SDS-Madison 26:43.3 8:37 D4 624 571 Berenice Ceballos ( ) CS-Granite Hills 26:46.0 8:38 D4 625 Chougrani, Nisrine (12) NS-Sutter 26:46.6 8:38 D4 626 572 Leora Galindo ( ) CS-Fowler 26:48.0 8:38 D4 627 573 Cavins, Caitlin (11) SDS-Madison 26:50.3 8:39 D4 628 574 Ashley Barajas ( ) CS-Orosi 26:51.0 8:39 D4 629 575 Mejia, Rosa (10) SDS-Palo Verde 26:55.4 8:41 D4 630 576 Andrea Gamino ( ) CS-Firebaugh 26:56.0 8:41 D4 631 577 Reyes, Rachel (11) SDS-Madison 26:58.1 8:41 D4 632 578 Casandra Uriarte ( ) CS-Robert F Kennedy 27:01.0 8:42 D4 633 579 Minderhound, Kate (9) NS-Paradise 27:01.0 8:42 D4 634 580 Yarimel Barreto-Nieto ( ) CS-Woodlake 27:02.0 8:43 D4 635 581 Samantha Matson ( ) CS-Corcoran 27:07.0 8:44 D4 636 582 Erica Tello ( ) CS-Farmersville 27:09.0 8:45 D4 637 583 Sobrero, Jenna (10) NS-Paradise 27:15.0 8:47 D4 638 584 Leticia Lopez ( ) CS-Strathmore 27:16.0 8:47 D4 639 Langenhorst, Kaylee (11) NS-Lassen 27:16.4 8:47 D4 640 585 Jackie Flores ( ) CS-Granite Hills 27:18.0 8:48 D4 641 586 Alexandra Lemus ( ) CS-Lindsay 27:19.0 8:48 D4 642 587 Mixsari Barreto-Nieto ( ) CS-Woodlake 27:21.0 8:49 D4 643 588 Felix, Alejandra (12) SDS-Mater Dei Catholic 27:22.1 8:49 D4 644 589 Elisa CORREA (9) NCS-Terra Linda 27:26.0 8:50 D4 645 590 Graham, Brooklyn (10) NS-Paradise 27:29.6 8:52 D4 646 591 Evelyn Astorga ( ) CS-Robert F Kennedy 27:30.0 8:52 D4 647 Chandler, Chelsea (10) NS-Sutter 27:33.8 8:53 D4 648 592 Fryer, Breanna (12) SDS-Madison 27:35.5 8:54 D4 649 593 Stephanie Murillo ( ) CS-Coalinga 27:37.0 8:54 D4 650 Kaitlyn Ignacio ( ) CS-Sierra Pacific 27:39.0 8:55 D4 651 594 Lizbeth Lopez ( ) CS-Firebaugh 27:50.0 8:58 D4 652 595 Cervantes, Kandy (9) SDS-High Tech (Cv) 27:52.5 8:59 D4 653 596 Kinsey Weber ( ) CS-Kingsburg 27:54.0 9:00 D4 654 597 Gabby Murrieta ( ) CS-Fowler 27:54.0 9:00 D4 655 598 Daniela Acevedo ( ) CS-Strathmore 27:59.0 9:01 D4 656 599 Catalina Alonso ( ) CS-Bishop Union 28:12.0 9:05 D4 657 600 Araiza, Selma (10) SDS-Palo Verde 28:15.2 9:06 D4 658 601 Alcaraz, Jessica (12) SDS-Mater Dei Catholic 28:15.6 9:06 D4 659 602 Jennifer Carranza ( ) CS-Strathmore 28:18.0 9:07 D4 660 603 Cuevas, Ximena (10) SDS-Kearny 28:27.1 9:10 D4 661 Nayeli Infanzon ( ) CS-Washington Union 28:40.0 9:14 D4 662 604 Lamontagne, Emily ( ) CCS-Live Oak 28:40.4 9:14 D4 663 Charanpreet RAI (11) NCS-John Swett 28:41.0 9:15 D4 664 Connie Montes ( ) CS-Parlier 28:46.0 9:16 D4 665 605 Figueroa, Alyza ( ) CCS-Live Oak 28:53.9 9:19 D4 666 606 Otero, Brenda ( ) CCS-Live Oak 28:55.6 9:19 D4 667 607 Jimenez, Rebecca (9) SDS-High Tech (Cv) 28:57.8 9:20 D4 668 608 Clark, Anika (10) SDS-Palo Verde 28:59.2 9:21 D4 669 609 Arzate, Stephanie (12) NS-Corning 29:02.2 9:22 D4 670 610 Susana Gomez ( ) CS-Chowchilla 29:05.0 9:22 D4 671 611 Melissa Giron ( ) CS-Orosi 29:15.0 9:26 D4 672 Young, Alyiah (10) NS-Wheatland 29:26.6 9:29 D4 673 Adawi, Hibah (9) SDS-Escondido Charter 29:33.7 9:32 D4 674 612 Longarica, Yorleidi (12) NS-Corning 29:34.1 9:32 D4 675 Sierra MAHER (10) NCS-John Swett 29:38.0 9:33 D4 676 613 Cuevas, Jaqueline (12) SDS-Kearny 29:38.9 9:33 D4 677 614 Gabriela Cruz ( ) CS-Firebaugh 30:00.0 9:40 D4 678 615 Abigail Rico ( ) CS-Chowchilla 30:20.0 9:47 D4 679 616 Joanna Zavala ( ) CS-Farmersville 30:24.0 9:48 D4 680 Cooper, Makayla (11) NS-Anderson 31:36.9 10:11 D4 681 617 Esby Mercado ( ) CS-Orosi 31:37.0 10:11 D4 682 618 Mallory, Natalie (9) SDS-High Tech (Cv) 31:38.8 10:12 D4 683 619 Owens, Georgia (12) SDS-Madison 31:44.6 10:14 D4 684 620 Nava, Gesuri (12) SDS-Madison 32:27.3 10:28 D4 685 621 Daysi Lopez ( ) CS-Farmersville 32:45.0 10:33 D4 686 622 Rivera, Andrea (12) NS-Central Valley 32:47.4 10:34 D4 687 Skylar Tomasetti ( ) CS-Sierra Pacific 33:05.0 10:40 D4 688 623 Cude, Drew (10) SDS-Palo Verde 33:24.5 10:46 D4 689 624 Mayren Martinez ( ) CS-Farmersville 34:43.0 11:11 D4 690 625 Kimberly Martino ( ) CS-Woodlake 35:45.0 11:31 D4 691 Vega, Lauren (9) NS-Wheatland 35:55.7 11:35 D4 TEAM RESULTS (D4-G) ============ Team Advances On Pl School Point Team Score Order Time Avg Spread Div == ====================== ===== ==================================== ========= ======= ======= === 1 SS-Mayfield 132 14 - 15 - 16 - 30 - 57 [129-182] 1:35:34.0 19:06.8 01:02.4 D4 2 SS-Bishop Amat 194 17 - 22 - 42 - 45 - 68 [114-148] 1:36:57.9 19:23.5 01:02.8 D4 3 NCS-Piedmont 233 33 - 48 - 49 - 51 - 52 [64-97] 1:38:01.0 19:36.2 00:16.0 D4 4 CCS-Santa Cruz 290 2 - 6 - 24 - 101 - 157 [414-529] 1:35:45.4 19:09.0 03:16.8 D4 5 CCS-S.L.V. 383 25 - 54 - 75 - 88 - 141 [370] 1:39:58.1 19:59.6 01:28.8 D4 6 SS-Covina 388 18 - 41 - 87 - 103 - 139 [150-294] 1:39:42.2 19:56.4 01:38.9 D4 7 SS-Atascadero 403 29 - 31 - 91 - 120 - 132 [155-267] 1:40:01.2 20:00.2 01:14.3 D4 8 SS-Foothill Technology 404 13 - 77 - 95 - 102 - 117 [128-193] 1:40:02.9 20:00.5 01:40.9 D4 9 CS-Central Valley Christ 501 5 - 32 - 55 - 185 - 224 [320-355] 1:39:32.0 19:54.4 03:21.0 D4 10 NCS-Mckinleyville 513 1 - 59 - 80 - 83 - 290 [335-447] 1:39:38.0 19:55.6 04:37.0 D4 11 SJS-Amador 521 8 - 47 - 143 - 149 - 174 [299-451] 1:40:10.0 20:02.0 02:32.0 D4 12 SS-Jserra 534 40 - 72 - 124 - 144 - 154 [216-297] 1:41:23.4 20:16.6 01:15.2 D4 13 NCS-St. Mary's CHS 544 58 - 82 - 116 - 125 - 163 [259-272] 1:41:48.0 20:21.6 00:57.0 D4 14 SJS-Hughson 553 35 - 36 - 76 - 187 - 219 [235-399] 1:41:19.0 20:15.8 01:57.0 D4 15 NCS-Justin-Siena 558 34 - 65 - 111 - 168 - 180 [284-296] 1:41:29.0 20:17.8 01:32.0 D4 16 NCS-Arcata 567 39 - 62 - 109 - 136 - 221 [231-270] 1:41:45.0 20:21.0 01:54.0 D4 17 SDS-Coronado 572 21 - 23 - 107 - 208 - 213 [309-348] 1:41:00.6 20:12.1 02:14.9 D4 18 SS-Notre Dame (S.O.) 589 12 - 96 - 104 - 178 - 199 [280-471] 1:41:28.6 20:17.7 02:22.5 D4 19 SS-Laguna Beach 630 90 - 112 - 113 - 151 - 164 [200-233] 1:42:36.2 20:31.2 00:31.0 D4 20 NCS-Sir Francis Drake 639 89 - 105 - 110 - 138 - 197 [240-341] 1:42:47.0 20:33.4 00:50.0 D4 21 SS-Harvard/Westlake 678 66 - 94 - 159 - 171 - 188 [243-249] 1:42:47.6 20:33.5 01:04.5 D4 22 SS-La Canada 699 7 - 73 - 134 - 207 - 278 [279-513] 1:42:05.7 20:25.1 03:35.8 D4 23 SS-Immaculate Heart 719 50 - 92 - 162 - 177 - 238 [419-438] 1:43:05.6 20:37.1 01:49.5 D4 24 SS-Big Bear 735 37 - 78 - 131 - 147 - 342 [372] 1:43:17.0 20:39.4 03:03.1 D4 25 SS-Rosary 743 71 - 74 - 93 - 252 - 253 [301-401] 1:43:41.3 20:44.2 01:37.9 D4 26 SS-El Segundo 750 60 - 81 - 166 - 209 - 234 [255-368] 1:43:28.7 20:41.7 01:33.2 D4 27 SS-Fillmore 790 19 - 44 - 173 - 273 - 281 [333-393] 1:43:11.7 20:38.3 02:54.5 D4 28 CCS-Scotts Valley 795 20 - 167 - 179 - 212 - 217 [222-250] 1:43:24.1 20:40.8 02:20.1 D4 29 NCS-Cardinal Newman 800 63 - 133 - 137 - 205 - 262 [357-392] 1:43:58.0 20:47.6 01:49.0 D4 30 NCS-Marin Catholic 817 56 - 61 - 70 - 261 - 369 [386-389] 1:44:01.0 20:48.2 02:51.0 D4 31 SS-Crean Lutheran 850 26 - 140 - 181 - 228 - 275 [306-361] 1:44:01.6 20:48.3 02:41.8 D4 32 NS-Yreka 851 118 - 122 - 123 - 184 - 304 [426-430] 1:44:34.4 20:54.8 01:39.3 D4 33 CCS-Greenfield 877 11 - 27 - 218 - 268 - 353 [391-545] 1:43:27.6 20:41.5 03:55.1 D4 34 SDS-Santana 906 84 - 98 - 165 - 175 - 384 [495-530] 1:44:58.9 20:59.7 02:31.9 D4 35 SDS-La Jolla 907 86 - 127 - 195 - 241 - 258 [364-440] 1:45:03.1 21:00.6 01:27.0 D4 36 SJS-Dixon 920 38 - 169 - 170 - 192 - 351 [422] 1:44:39.0 20:55.8 03:05.0 D4 37 SJS-Riverbank 936 10 - 53 - 230 - 300 - 343 [385-408] 1:44:17.0 20:51.4 03:54.0 D4 38 SDS-Mission Vista 970 119 - 121 - 206 - 237 - 287 [298-336] 1:45:36.6 21:07.3 01:31.5 D4 39 SJS-Ripon 1061 69 - 100 - 220 - 314 - 358 [365-507] 1:46:26.0 21:17.2 02:37.0 D4 40 SJS-Union Mine 1066 142 - 158 - 176 - 260 - 330 [338-528] 1:46:22.0 21:16.4 01:43.0 D4 41 CCS-King's Academy 1074 106 - 201 - 247 - 257 - 263 [277-380] 1:46:30.0 21:18.0 01:17.6 D4 42 SDS-Valley Center 1107 135 - 196 - 211 - 274 - 291 [327-416] 1:46:49.4 21:21.8 01:25.1 D4 43 CCS-Half Moon Bay 1113 115 - 198 - 226 - 256 - 318 [349-350] 1:46:50.4 21:22.0 01:46.8 D4 44 SDS-Classical Academy 1134 183 - 225 - 239 - 242 - 245 [316-374] 1:46:52.9 21:22.5 00:35.4 D4 45 CCS-Harker 1265 3 - 269 - 276 - 307 - 410 [434-485] 1:46:39.9 21:19.9 05:11.7 D4 46 SJS-Colfax 1287 145 - 146 - 321 - 329 - 346 [441-552] 1:48:28.0 21:41.6 01:50.0 D4 47 CCS-Castilleja 1300 186 - 194 - 302 - 305 - 313 [377-405] 1:48:27.8 21:41.5 01:13.9 D4 48 SJS-Sonora 1310 4 - 108 - 367 - 378 - 453 [458] 1:47:24.0 21:28.8 05:44.0 D4 49 SDS-High Tech High 1385 28 - 67 - 396 - 442 - 452 [456-541] 1:49:10.4 21:50.0 04:24.9 D4 50 CCS-Carmel 1388 190 - 232 - 244 - 319 - 403 [407-492] 1:49:06.6 21:49.3 01:56.3 D4 51 SJS-Christian Brothers 1391 130 - 215 - 293 - 356 - 397 [465-569] 1:49:21.0 21:52.2 02:18.0 D4 52 NCS-Moreau Catholic 1401 79 - 156 - 337 - 404 - 425 [445-480] 1:49:29.0 21:53.8 03:03.0 D4 53 CCS-Pacific Grove 1404 160 - 236 - 311 - 322 - 375 [395-420] 1:49:19.4 21:51.8 01:56.4 D4 54 SDS-Our Lady of Peace 1563 204 - 229 - 288 - 413 - 429 [548] 1:50:52.6 22:10.5 02:07.1 D4 55 NCS-Healdsburg 1590 43 - 271 - 340 - 466 - 470 [ ] 1:51:34.0 22:18.8 04:25.0 D4 56 CS-Rosamond 1623 191 - 289 - 325 - 406 - 412 [424-494] 1:51:21.0 22:16.2 02:00.0 D4 57 CCS-Sacred Heart Pr 1666 46 - 295 - 326 - 475 - 524 [563] 1:53:03.1 22:36.6 05:27.2 D4 58 CCS-Notre Dame Bel 1679 223 - 310 - 312 - 334 - 500 [525-561] 1:52:46.4 22:33.2 03:16.2 D4 59 CCS-Mercy Burl. 1686 126 - 315 - 379 - 427 - 439 [473-546] 1:52:09.8 22:25.9 02:53.7 D4 60 CS-Corcoran 1689 189 - 214 - 328 - 436 - 522 [536-581] 1:53:06.0 22:37.2 04:03.0 D4 61 NCS-Fort Bragg 1691 161 - 352 - 382 - 394 - 402 [409-544] 1:51:47.0 22:21.4 02:09.0 D4 62 SJS-Liberty Ranch 1738 153 - 203 - 415 - 476 - 491 [501-537] 1:53:21.0 22:40.2 03:40.0 D4 63 NS-Enterprise 1810 265 - 332 - 363 - 417 - 433 [ ] 1:53:11.6 22:38.3 01:39.7 D4 64 CCS-Seaside 1822 266 - 303 - 398 - 411 - 444 [ ] 1:53:15.3 22:39.0 01:49.5 D4 65 SDS-Sage Creek 1828 172 - 354 - 381 - 449 - 472 [502-511] 1:53:42.6 22:44.5 03:05.4 D4 66 NS-Central Valley 1833 85 - 376 - 432 - 459 - 481 [622] 1:54:17.1 22:51.4 03:58.5 D4 67 NS-Sutter 1839 227 - 285 - 308 - 505 - 514 [551-565] 1:55:04.0 23:00.8 03:26.8 D4 68 SDS-Imperial 1856 210 - 283 - 344 - 477 - 542 [550] 1:55:18.8 23:03.7 04:20.7 D4 69 NCS-San Marin 1875 202 - 317 - 421 - 423 - 512 [ ] 1:54:28.0 22:53.6 03:41.0 D4 70 CS-Liberty (Madera Ranch 1884 248 - 360 - 362 - 428 - 486 [531] 1:54:22.0 22:52.4 02:44.0 D4 71 SDS-Del Lago Academy 1886 324 - 331 - 366 - 387 - 478 [482-488] 1:54:12.8 22:50.5 01:52.1 D4 72 CS-Bishop Union 1917 246 - 254 - 454 - 464 - 499 [556-599] 1:55:22.0 23:04.4 03:04.0 D4 73 NS-West Valley 1987 264 - 292 - 400 - 463 - 568 [ ] 1:56:57.9 23:23.5 04:48.0 D4 74 NCS-Terra Linda 2165 339 - 347 - 359 - 558 - 562 [589] 1:59:46.0 23:57.2 03:48.0 D4 75 CS-Fowler 2242 251 - 468 - 487 - 504 - 532 [572-597] 1:59:46.0 23:57.2 03:37.0 D4 76 CS-Robert F Kennedy 2258 282 - 446 - 455 - 521 - 554 [578-591] 2:00:11.0 24:02.2 04:00.0 D4 77 CS-Strathmore 2272 286 - 371 - 467 - 564 - 584 [598-602] 2:02:08.0 24:25.6 05:17.0 D4 78 SDS-Clairemont 2303 390 - 418 - 457 - 498 - 540 [ ] 1:59:44.6 23:56.9 02:42.8 D4 79 CS-Kingsburg 2324 152 - 515 - 523 - 538 - 596 [ ] 2:03:53.0 24:46.6 07:12.0 D4 80 CS-Lindsay 2330 388 - 474 - 479 - 493 - 496 [503-586] 1:59:50.0 23:58.0 01:42.0 D4 81 CCS-Live Oak 2330 9 - 506 - 604 - 605 - 606 [ ] 2:09:45.8 25:57.1 10:21.8 D4 82 CS-Coalinga 2333 373 - 461 - 462 - 510 - 527 [566-593] 2:00:06.0 24:01.2 02:26.0 D4 83 NS-Paradise 2400 99 - 549 - 579 - 583 - 590 [ ] 2:07:51.9 25:34.3 07:10.1 D4 84 CS-Granite Hills 2446 345 - 469 - 520 - 553 - 559 [571-585] 2:03:30.0 24:42.0 03:40.0 D4 85 CS-Chowchilla 2531 450 - 484 - 516 - 534 - 547 [610-615] 2:03:50.0 24:46.0 02:04.0 D4 86 SDS-Mater Dei Catholic 2539 323 - 518 - 543 - 567 - 588 [601] 2:06:44.1 25:20.8 05:05.9 D4 87 CS-Firebaugh 2553 431 - 443 - 509 - 576 - 594 [614] 2:06:20.0 25:16.0 04:32.0 D4 88 NS-Corning 2561 435 - 517 - 519 - 533 - 557 [609-612] 2:04:35.1 24:55.0 02:35.5 D4 89 SDS-High Tech (Cv) 2572 460 - 483 - 508 - 526 - 595 [607-618] 2:05:45.7 25:09.1 04:05.9 D4 90 CS-Woodlake 2685 489 - 490 - 539 - 580 - 587 [625] 2:08:36.0 25:43.2 02:59.0 D4 91 SDS-Kearny 2721 448 - 497 - 560 - 603 - 613 [ ] 2:12:31.5 26:30.3 06:02.7 D4 92 SDS-Palo Verde 2789 383 - 575 - 600 - 608 - 623 [ ] 2:20:18.7 28:03.7 10:40.1 D4 93 CS-Farmersville 2880 437 - 582 - 616 - 621 - 624 [ ] 2:28:26.0 29:41.2 11:18.0 D4 94 CS-Orosi 2892 535 - 555 - 574 - 611 - 617 [ ] 2:19:03.0 27:48.6 06:16.0 D4 95 SDS-Madison 2931 570 - 573 - 577 - 592 - 619 [620] 2:19:51.8 27:58.3 05:01.3 D4
D5-G D5 - Combined Sections if @ Woodward Park
Combined Sections if @ Woodward Park (3.1 miles) D5-G Results (D5) www.LynbrookSports.com -
Ovrll TEAM Individual Advances On PLACE Plce Name (Age) Team Time Pace Div ===== ==== =============================== ======================== ======= ==== === 1 1 Rylee BOWEN T (10) NCS-Sonoma Academy 17:53.0 5:46 D5 2 2 Kiera MARSHALL T (11) NCS-St. Joseph Notre 17:57.0 5:47 D5 3 Genovese, Mazzy (9) SS-Rolling Hills Prep 18:41.9 6:01 D5 4 3 Katarina Stashyn (12) SJS-Vacaville Christian 18:43.0 6:02 D5 5 4 Grace DAILEY T (10) NCS-Branson 18:45.0 6:02 D5 6 5 Brianna BOURNE T (11) NCS-College 18:46.0 6:03 D5 7 6 Emily PEREZ T (9) NCS-St. Joseph Notre 18:59.0 6:07 D5 8 7 Beatrice LEVY T (10) NCS-St. Joseph Notre 19:01.0 6:08 D5 9 8 Caruana, Christie (11) SS-Pacifica Christian 19:14.3 6:12 D5 10 9 Gitlin, Sophie (10) SS-Flintridge Prep 19:14.4 6:12 D5 11 10 Codiga, Sasha (9) SS-Flintridge Prep 19:16.7 6:13 D5 12 11 Marsheck, Hana ( ) CCS-Woodside Priory 19:23.2 6:15 D5 13 12 Callie JONES T (9) NCS-Branson 19:25.0 6:15 D5 14 13 Kristina RANDLE I (12) NCS-Head-Royce 19:30.0 6:17 D5 15 14 Gutermuth, Karly (11) NS-Trinity 19:30.2 6:17 D5 16 15 O'Brien, Natalie (11) SS-Flintridge Prep 19:32.1 6:18 D5 17 16 Pourmussa, Bianca (10) SS-Brentwood 19:32.9 6:18 D5 18 17 Coco OCKER T (12) NCS-Urban School of 19:33.0 6:18 D5 19 18 Claire JACKSON I (10) NCS-San Francisco 19:41.0 6:20 D5 20 19 Dickerson, Emma (9) SS-Sage Hill 19:45.9 6:22 D5 21 20 Trossen, Brooke (11) SDS-Francis Parker 19:48.2 6:23 D5 22 21 Gabriel, Zion ( ) CCS-Eastside Prep 19:51.3 6:24 D5 23 22 Jill REILLY T (11) NCS-Lick Wilmerding 19:54.0 6:25 D5 24 23 Iris BERTO I (10) NCS-Technology 19:56.0 6:25 D5 25 Tessa BOLTER I (10) NCS-Berean Christian 19:57.0 6:26 D5 26 24 Ducazau, Alden (12) SDS-Bishops 19:57.1 6:26 D5 27 25 Gamboa, Sophia (11) SDS-Francis Parker 19:59.2 6:26 D5 28 26 Mijares, Jenna (9) SS-Flintridge Prep 20:02.5 6:27 D5 29 27 Lizzie REEVES T (12) NCS-Branson 20:04.0 6:28 D5 30 Koehnen, Kelly (11) NS-Hamilton City 20:06.1 6:29 D5 31 28 Rehman, Ella ( ) CCS-Crystal Springs 20:07.6 6:29 D5 32 29 Cohen, Maia (11) SS-Flintridge Prep 20:08.8 6:29 D5 33 30 McKenna SELL T (10) NCS-Sonoma Academy 20:09.0 6:30 D5 34 31 Bennett, Audrey ( ) CCS-Santa Catalina 20:18.1 6:32 D5 35 Delgadillo, Alexia (9) SS-Hamilton 20:18.7 6:33 D5 36 Mays, Mikayla (9) SS-Upland Christian 20:20.7 6:33 D5 37 32 Gregory, Morgan (10) NS-University Prep 20:21.3 6:33 D5 38 33 Voss, Sarah (12) SS-Thacher 20:22.0 6:34 D5 39 34 Lily NIEHAUS T (10) NCS-Urban School of 20:23.0 6:34 D5 40 35 Allen, Haley (9) SS-Flintridge Prep 20:23.2 6:34 D5 41 Nicki BISSEY I (11) NCS-San Domenico 20:24.0 6:34 D5 42 36 Lauren OBERWAGER ( ) NCS-Bay School of SF 20:25.0 6:35 D5 43 37 Maddy NAKADA T (12) NCS-Lick Wilmerding 20:26.0 6:35 D5 44 38 Gutshall, Jessica ( ) CCS-Santa Catalina 20:29.5 6:36 D5 45 39 Maddy GLENN T (10) NCS-Sonoma Academy 20:31.0 6:37 D5 46 40 Gabriella Lugo ( ) CS-Bakersfield Christian 20:32.0 6:37 D5 47 Fucella, Joy (12) SDS-Rock Academy 20:32.1 6:37 D5 48 41 Loya-Estrada, Sandra (12) SDS-Chula Vista 20:33.0 6:37 D5 49 42 Emma Winkler (12) SJS-Delta 20:34.0 6:38 D5 50 43 Miralles, Isabel (9) SDS-La Jolla Cou 20:35.8 6:38 D5 51 44 Carly HARRIS T (10) NCS-College 20:37.0 6:39 D5 52 45 Zavala, Valerie (10) SS-Bell-Jeff 20:37.7 6:39 D5 53 46 Joiner, Faith (9) SS-Arrowhead Christian 20:38.4 6:39 D5 54 47 Lowe, Julia (11) SS-Sage Hill 20:40.8 6:40 D5 55 48 Schliefer, Sophie (10) SS-Poly (Pasadena) 20:41.8 6:40 D5 56 49 Hernandez, Elizabe (12) SS-Sacred Heart 20:43.0 6:40 D5 57 50 Rebecca ELLIOTT (12) NCS-Athenian 20:44.0 6:41 D5 58 51 Georgia SCHERER (12) NCS-Head-Royce 20:45.0 6:41 D5 59 English, Kamil (10) SS-Windward 20:45.5 6:41 D5 60 52 Villegas, Kimmy ( ) CCS-Santa Catalina 20:46.3 6:42 D5 61 Folkman, Elyse ( ) CCS-Kehillah Jewish 20:47.2 6:42 D5 62 53 Ortiz, Roxana ( ) CCS-Pacific Coll. 20:47.5 6:42 D5 63 54 Barbee, Sadie (10) SS-Woodcrest Christian 20:49.9 6:43 D5 64 55 Ingram, Olivia (9) SS-Brentwood 20:49.9 6:43 D5 65 56 Tiyanna MEESE (11) NCS-Middletown 20:50.0 6:43 D5 66 57 Nancy Gomez ( ) CS-Caruthers 20:51.0 6:43 D5 67 58 Zhane DUCKETT T (9) NCS-St. Joseph Notre 20:51.0 6:43 D5 68 59 Daniela SWEET-COLL T ( ) NCS-Urban School of 20:51.0 6:43 D5 69 60 Gabrielle INAMINE (10) NCS-Athenian 20:52.0 6:43 D5 70 61 Pistor, Erika ( ) CCS-Pacific Coll. 20:52.1 6:43 D5 71 62 Maya RICH T (11) NCS-Lick Wilmerding 20:53.0 6:44 D5 72 63 Milligan, Wesley (9) SS-Woodcrest Christian 20:53.3 6:44 D5 73 64 Howe, Joanie (12) SS-Pacifica Christian 20:53.9 6:44 D5 74 65 Craighead, Delanie (9) SDS-Mountain Empire 20:55.0 6:44 D5 75 66 Buelna, Gabriela (12) SS-Sacred Heart 20:55.7 6:45 D5 76 Martinelli, Elena (11) SS-Trinity Clas 20:56.1 6:45 D5 77 67 Kayja MANN T (12) NCS-Sonoma Academy 20:59.0 6:46 D5 78 68 Kawatchi, Kiana (12) SS-St. Joseph (Sm) 20:59.3 6:46 D5 79 69 Tate, Savannah (11) NS-University Prep 20:59.7 6:46 D5 80 70 Jessica Jacobs (10) SJS-Vacaville Christian 21:00.0 6:46 D5 81 71 Katie NEWBOLD (11) NCS-Convent of the 21:02.0 6:47 D5 82 72 Mia TALKOVSKY T (10) NCS-Lick Wilmerding 21:03.0 6:47 D5 83 73 Sarah Hinton (9) SJS-Delta 21:04.0 6:47 D5 84 74 Sophia BLANKMAN (10) NCS-Head-Royce 21:04.0 6:47 D5 85 Ledesma, Marian (10) SS-Valley Chris 21:04.9 6:48 D5 86 75 Maggie DREW T (10) NCS-Lick Wilmerding 21:06.0 6:48 D5 87 76 Sofiya LYALL (10) NCS-Head-Royce 21:06.0 6:48 D5 88 77 Watkins, Lexi (10) SDS-La Jolla Cou 21:07.0 6:48 D5 89 78 Mika TAKAMORI (12) NCS-San Francisco 21:09.0 6:49 D5 90 79 Ramirez-Garcia, St (10) SS-Sacred Heart 21:10.2 6:49 D5 91 80 Inman, Kyley (12) SDS-Mountain Empire 21:10.4 6:49 D5 92 Stoughton, Sophia (11) SS-Wildwood 21:11.0 6:50 D5 93 81 Alcaraz, Alex ( ) CCS-Notre Dame Sal 21:11.9 6:50 D5 94 Bonivert, Marissa (9) NS-Mt Shasta 21:12.7 6:50 D5 95 82 Price, Grace (11) SDS-Calvin Christian 21:13.2 6:50 D5 96 83 Wheeler, Vivian (9) SS-Poly (Pasadena) 21:13.6 6:50 D5 97 84 Rust, Elise ( ) CCS-Woodside Priory 21:14.7 6:51 D5 98 85 Waldman, Avi (10) SDS-Francis Parker 21:15.8 6:51 D5 99 86 Bennett, Gabriela (10) SS-Flintridge Prep 21:16.3 6:51 D5 100 87 Jaffe, Maya (9) SS-Sage Hill 21:16.5 6:51 D5 101 88 Monke, Charlotte (12) SS-Cate 21:16.7 6:51 D5 102 Kaitlin Moore (10) SJS-Woodland Christian 21:18.0 6:52 D5 103 89 Araceli ZAVALA T (9) NCS-St. Joseph Notre 21:20.0 6:52 D5 104 90 Duck-Reynolds, Lynnlee (11) SDS-Pacific Ridge 21:20.2 6:52 D5 105 91 Lizzy WU T (12) NCS-Lick Wilmerding 21:22.0 6:53 D5 106 92 Maya ZIMMERMAN T ( ) NCS-College 21:25.0 6:54 D5 107 Wilson, Brianna (12) SS-Linfield Christian 21:26.5 6:55 D5 108 93 Aranda, Ariana ( ) CCS-Eastside Prep 21:27.2 6:55 D5 109 94 Salzano, Makiah (12) SDS-Mountain Empire 21:27.6 6:55 D5 110 95 Leah HALEY (9) NCS-Technology 21:28.0 6:55 D5 111 96 Sonia FILLIPOW T (12) NCS-Urban School of 21:28.0 6:55 D5 112 97 Flowers, Rodonna (10) SS-Pacifica Christian 21:28.3 6:55 D5 113 98 Genesis Rodriguez ( ) CS-Bakersfield Christian 21:29.0 6:55 D5 114 99 Reasner, Lily (10) SS-Pacifica Christian 21:29.1 6:55 D5 115 100 Sellas, Daisy (10) SS-St. Margarets 21:33.6 6:57 D5 116 101 Nora, E.V. ( ) CCS-Crystal Springs 21:34.1 6:57 D5 117 102 Lindsey BACH T (11) NCS-Lick Wilmerding 21:35.0 6:57 D5 118 Gamboa, Yadira (12) NS-Orland 21:37.5 6:58 D5 119 103 French, Kenia ( ) CCS-Crystal Springs 21:38.7 6:58 D5 120 104 Emma MARINO (9) NCS-International 21:39.0 6:59 D5 121 105 Quinn ROGERS (9) NCS-International 21:39.0 6:59 D5 122 106 Halabe, Sarah ( ) CCS-Woodside Priory 21:39.1 6:59 D5 123 107 Hoot, Jacquie (10) SS-Chadwick 21:39.6 6:59 D5 124 108 Ally PARDO T (9) NCS-Urban School of 21:41.0 6:59 D5 125 109 Ana TELFER (11) NCS-San Francisco 21:41.0 6:59 D5 126 110 Caroline O'CONNELL ( ) NCS-Convent of the 21:41.0 6:59 D5 127 111 Couch, Caitlyn (10) SS-Bell-Jeff 21:42.4 7:00 D5 128 112 Lang, Frannie (10) SDS-Francis Parker 21:42.6 7:00 D5 129 113 Campbell DAY T (12) NCS-Branson 21:44.0 7:00 D5 130 114 Johnson, Nicky (12) SS-Xavier Prep 21:46.4 7:01 D5 131 115 Grace BERG T (11) NCS-College 21:47.0 7:01 D5 132 Caroline CHAMBERS ( ) NCS-Rincon Valley 21:48.0 7:01 D5 133 116 Cardenas,, Andrea (12) SS-Woodcrest Christian 21:49.6 7:02 D5 134 117 Sophie KLEIN T (10) NCS-Urban School of 21:52.0 7:03 D5 135 118 Adelman, Katherine (11) SS-St. Margarets 21:55.7 7:04 D5 136 119 Calli Moore (10) SJS-Vacaville Christian 21:56.0 7:04 D5 137 120 Charlotte PEALE T (11) NCS-College 21:56.0 7:04 D5 138 Little, Shelby (9) SS-Hillcrest Ch 21:58.6 7:05 D5 139 Racoosin, Jennie ( ) CCS-The York School 21:58.8 7:05 D5 140 121 Newsham, Paige (10) SS-Arrowhead Christian 21:59.9 7:05 D5 141 Allie GRISWOLD (10) NCS-Berean Christian 22:00.0 7:05 D5 142 122 Aceves, Maria ( ) CCS-Notre Dame Sal 22:00.4 7:05 D5 143 123 Rossman, Reade (12) SS-Thacher 22:01.6 7:06 D5 144 124 Hailey LONG (11) NCS-Convent of the 22:03.0 7:06 D5 145 125 Mariah Deguara (11) SJS-Capital Christian 22:04.0 7:07 D5 146 126 Lawrence, Melia (10) SS-Woodcrest Christian 22:04.7 7:07 D5 147 127 Ana CAHUAS (11) NCS-Convent of the 22:05.0 7:07 D5 148 Cruz, Claudia ( ) CCS-Downtown C.P. 22:05.4 7:07 D5 149 Romero, Dariana (10) SDS-Horizon 22:06.5 7:07 D5 150 128 Shigihara, Ayato ( ) CCS-Crystal Springs 22:07.4 7:08 D5 151 129 Celeste Galvan ( ) CS-Wonderful College Pre 22:08.0 7:08 D5 152 130 Gabi WILLINGHAM T ( ) NCS-College 22:09.0 7:08 D5 153 Bahen, Marron (10) NS-Etna 22:09.1 7:08 D5 154 131 Delvecchio, Caroli (9) SS-Thacher 22:11.1 7:09 D5 155 132 Geyer, Samantha (9) SS-Bell-Jeff 22:11.2 7:09 D5 156 133 Smotrich, Gabrielle (12) SDS-La Jolla Cou 22:13.6 7:10 D5 157 134 Sandoval, Viva (12) SS-Sacred Heart 22:13.8 7:10 D5 158 135 Anna WEISEL T (9) NCS-Branson 22:14.0 7:10 D5 159 Morgan RILEY (10) NCS-Willits 22:15.0 7:10 D5 160 136 Maeve MILLER (10) NCS-San Francisco 22:15.0 7:10 D5 161 137 Sanchez, Stephanie ( ) CCS-Woodside Priory 22:15.4 7:10 D5 162 138 Jennifer Weiher (11) SJS-Western Sierra Colle 22:16.0 7:10 D5 163 139 Grace DIEMOZ (10) NCS-International 22:18.0 7:11 D5 164 140 Montes de Oca, Isa (10) SS-Cate 22:18.7 7:11 D5 165 Gilmore, Cassidy (9) NS-Etna 22:19.0 7:11 D5 166 141 Leblanc, Chloe ( ) CCS-Crystal Springs 22:19.3 7:12 D5 167 142 Kira Turner ( ) CS-Bakersfield Christian 22:21.0 7:12 D5 168 143 Pratt-Freedman, Maya (9) SDS-Francis Parker 22:21.4 7:12 D5 169 144 Croghan, Riley ( ) CCS-St. Francis CCC 22:23.9 7:13 D5 170 145 Ellena PARRY (11) NCS-San Francisco 22:24.0 7:13 D5 171 146 Ella SHENKAR (9) NCS-San Francisco 22:25.0 7:13 D5 172 147 Zoe HERBERMANN T ( ) NCS-Branson 22:26.0 7:14 D5 173 148 Nicole DE PETRIS (10) NCS-Marin Academy 22:26.0 7:14 D5 174 Matea Pfeifer (10) SJS-Sacramento Waldorf 22:27.0 7:14 D5 175 149 Harper, Lauren (9) NS-Trinity 22:28.9 7:15 D5 176 150 Meghan BEARE (12) NCS-Clear Lake 22:29.0 7:15 D5 177 151 Naclerio, Maria ( ) CCS-Woodside Priory 22:29.2 7:15 D5 178 152 Sanders, Lili (10) SDS-Santa Fe Christian 22:29.8 7:15 D5 179 153 Flores, Ariana (9) SS-Woodcrest Christian 22:29.8 7:15 D5 180 Sunny SCOTT (12) NCS-Mendocino 22:33.0 7:16 D5 181 154 Grover, Anika (11) SS-St. Margarets 22:33.8 7:16 D5 182 155 Esme READ-MCLAUGHLI ( ) NCS-Sonoma Academy 22:34.0 7:16 D5 183 McEachen, Bailey ( ) CCS-Stevenson 22:35.4 7:17 D5 184 156 Carroll, Ashton (10) SS-Sage Hill 22:36.8 7:17 D5 185 157 Linda HUANG (11) NCS-San Francisco 22:37.0 7:17 D5 186 158 Lowe, Olivia (9) SS-Sage Hill 22:37.2 7:17 D5 187 Rubidoux, Lauren (12) SDS-Christian 22:37.5 7:17 D5 188 Ortiz, Chloe ( ) CCS-Gb Kirby 22:37.7 7:17 D5 189 Rice, Chloe (12) SDS-High Tech High NC 22:38.2 7:18 D5 190 159 Cregger, Charlie (12) SDS-Mountain Empire 22:38.4 7:18 D5 191 160 Lawrence, Sophie ( ) CCS-Crystal Springs 22:39.8 7:18 D5 192 161 Catherine Magana ( ) CS-Caruthers 22:40.0 7:18 D5 193 162 Mireya Hernandez ( ) CS-Wonderful College Pre 22:40.0 7:18 D5 194 163 Naomi Hopper (11) SJS-Vacaville Christian 22:40.0 7:18 D5 195 164 Olivas, Melissa (12) SS-Sacred Heart 22:40.8 7:18 D5 196 165 Chiara ARELLANO (12) NCS-Marin Academy 22:41.0 7:19 D5 197 166 Julia HOPKINS (10) NCS-Marin Academy 22:41.0 7:19 D5 198 167 Arevalo, Nora (10) SS-Xavier Prep 22:43.2 7:19 D5 199 168 Kaczor, Caty (11) SS-Pacifica Christian 22:43.2 7:19 D5 200 169 Julianna Morton ( ) CS-Bakersfield Christian 22:46.0 7:20 D5 201 170 Shayna, Simmer (12) SS-Pacifica Christian 22:47.2 7:21 D5 202 171 Milanesa, Ellie ( ) CCS-Notre Dame Sal 22:48.8 7:21 D5 203 172 Wickstrand, Bridge (11) SS-Xavier Prep 22:49.7 7:21 D5 204 173 Laskey, Grace (10) SDS-Mountain Empire 22:49.8 7:21 D5 205 174 Martha CASTRO T (11) NCS-College 22:50.0 7:21 D5 206 175 Sierra JACKOVICS (10) NCS-Marin Academy 22:50.0 7:21 D5 207 176 Taitum BROOKS (10) NCS-Marin Academy 22:50.0 7:21 D5 208 177 List, Karli Jo (12) SS-Pacifica Christian 22:51.1 7:22 D5 209 178 Boiler, Charlie (9) SS-Chadwick 22:51.1 7:22 D5 210 179 Katie THOMIS (10) NCS-Convent of the 22:52.0 7:22 D5 211 180 Townzen, Mollie (12) NS-Colusa 22:54.0 7:23 D5 212 181 Gamez, Samantha (11) SS-Brentwood 22:55.8 7:23 D5 213 182 Meave PETERSON T ( ) NCS-Sonoma Academy 22:56.0 7:23 D5 214 183 Jarvis, Adrienne (10) SDS-Francis Parker 22:56.4 7:24 D5 215 184 Parry, Nicole (11) SDS-La Jolla Cou 22:56.4 7:24 D5 216 185 Lipman, Lauren (12) SDS-Pacific Ridge 22:56.8 7:24 D5 217 186 Liou, Jessica (12) SS-Cate 22:57.6 7:24 D5 218 187 Renee Taylor (12) SJS-Forest Lake Christia 22:58.0 7:24 D5 219 188 Joy Merdia (9) SJS-Buckingham Charter M 23:01.0 7:25 D5 220 189 Defrank, Lauren (10) SS-Woodcrest Christian 23:01.6 7:25 D5 221 190 Katie EDWARDS (11) NCS-Cloverdale 23:02.0 7:25 D5 222 191 Waissar, Carmen ( ) CCS-Crystal Springs 23:04.5 7:26 D5 223 192 Wheeler, Clare (10) SS-St. Joseph (Sm) 23:05.4 7:26 D5 224 193 Phinney, Isabelle (12) SS-Poly (Pasadena) 23:05.8 7:27 D5 225 Maddie Young ( ) CS-Immanuel 23:06.0 7:27 D5 226 194 Vidya RAMASWAMY (12) NCS-Athenian 23:07.0 7:27 D5 227 195 Hillyer, Bella (9) SS-Cate 23:09.1 7:28 D5 228 196 Kailei FOLTMER (12) NCS-Middletown 23:11.0 7:28 D5 229 197 Hernandez, Andrea (9) NS-Colusa 23:11.1 7:28 D5 230 198 Babcock, Logan (12) NS-University Prep 23:11.6 7:28 D5 231 199 Emily Negus (12) SJS-Forest Lake Christia 23:12.0 7:29 D5 232 200 Wellenkamp, Jenna (9) SS-St. Joseph (Sm) 23:12.1 7:29 D5 233 India ALLEN (11) NCS-North Coast Prep. 23:13.0 7:29 D5 234 Lyons, Jessie ( ) CCS-The York School 23:13.8 7:29 D5 235 201 Joanna Bravo ( ) CS-Riverdale 23:14.0 7:29 D5 236 202 Cruzan, Mackenzie (10) NS-University Prep 23:14.0 7:29 D5 237 Savannah GOODELL (11) NCS-Redwood 23:14.0 7:29 D5 238 203 Guzman, Clarissa ( ) CCS-Eastside Prep 23:14.4 7:29 D5 239 204 Anabelle Sanchez ( ) CS-Wonderful College Pre 23:15.0 7:30 D5 240 205 Moore, Emma (12) SDS-Francis Parker 23:16.0 7:30 D5 241 206 Ramirez, Eden ( ) CCS-Notre Dame Sal 23:16.3 7:30 D5 242 207 Suarez, Samantha ( ) CCS-Notre Dame Sal 23:16.7 7:30 D5 243 208 Melissa Miller (10) SJS-Foresthill 23:17.0 7:30 D5 244 209 Sohnrey, Katelyn (10) NS-Durham 23:18.2 7:31 D5 245 210 Jaeger, Emma ( ) CCS-Woodside Priory 23:18.6 7:31 D5 246 211 Hall, Caroline (10) SS-Brentwood 23:19.0 7:31 D5 247 212 Wang, Ruby ( ) CCS-Alma Heights 23:19.6 7:31 D5 248 213 Kayla SCHMIDLIN (12) NCS-Head-Royce 23:20.0 7:31 D5 249 214 Gu, Jasmine (9) SS-Woodcrest Christian 23:22.4 7:32 D5 250 215 Brillon, Akacia (10) SDS-Liberty Charter 23:22.8 7:32 D5 251 216 Julia RADDUE (9) NCS-Marin Academy 23:23.0 7:32 D5 252 217 Stenmoen, Elizabet (11) SS-Xavier Prep 23:23.7 7:32 D5 253 218 Brittany Bloemhof (10) SJS-Ripon Christian 23:24.0 7:32 D5 254 219 Maggie WALTER (9) NCS-Convent of the 23:24.0 7:32 D5 255 220 Fernandez, Bella (9) SS-St. Monica Catholic 23:24.7 7:33 D5 256 221 Alysia Templeman (10) SJS-Ripon Christian 23:25.0 7:33 D5 257 222 Bianchi, Cati ( ) CCS-St. Francis CCC 23:25.4 7:33 D5 258 223 Anna Black (10) SJS-Western Sierra Colle 23:26.0 7:33 D5 259 224 Harding, Lily (9) SS-Thacher 23:28.8 7:34 D5 260 225 Barkate, Maddie (9) SS-St. Margarets 23:31.0 7:35 D5 261 226 Keelin DAVIS (11) NCS-International 23:32.0 7:35 D5 262 227 Varela, Hayley (11) SS-Xavier Prep 23:32.4 7:35 D5 263 Manley, Abby (12) NS-Mt Shasta 23:33.6 7:35 D5 264 228 Leila Doty (11) SJS-Western Sierra Colle 23:34.0 7:36 D5 265 229 Samantha Dawson (12) SJS-Vacaville Christian 23:34.0 7:36 D5 266 230 Strassle, Carmen (11) SS-Poly (Pasadena) 23:34.2 7:36 D5 267 231 Boyle, Anne ( ) CCS-Woodside Priory 23:34.3 7:36 D5 268 232 Maya OLIN T (10) NCS-Urban School of 23:37.0 7:37 D5 269 233 Emily Sanchez ( ) CS-Caruthers 23:38.0 7:37 D5 270 234 Angela VAYNSHTEYN ( ) NCS-Bay School of SF 23:38.0 7:37 D5 271 235 Riley GREEN (10) NCS-International 23:38.0 7:37 D5 272 236 Romano, Alexa (12) SDS-Santa Fe Christian 23:38.2 7:37 D5 273 237 Irais Carrillo ( ) CS-Wonderful College Pre 23:39.0 7:37 D5 274 238 Abele, Adrianna (11) NS-Colusa 23:39.5 7:37 D5 275 239 Ana Pineda ( ) CS-Riverdale 23:40.0 7:38 D5 276 240 Coffee, Ellie (11) NS-Durham 23:40.3 7:38 D5 277 241 Keane, Caitlin (12) SDS-La Jolla Cou 23:41.6 7:38 D5 278 242 Codon, Devin (11) SS-Chadwick 23:41.6 7:38 D5 279 Bauman, Laura ( ) CCS-The York School 23:44.7 7:39 D5 280 243 Hernandez, Anarely (9) SS-Sacred Heart 23:45.2 7:39 D5 281 244 Yehidy Gomez ( ) CS-Wonderful College Pre 23:46.0 7:40 D5 282 245 Fajardo, Rebeca ( ) CCS-Latino C.P. 23:46.3 7:40 D5 283 Martinez, Aranxa (11) SDS-Calvary Chri 23:46.9 7:40 D5 284 246 Ephthalia MICHAEL- ( ) NCS-Athenian 23:47.0 7:40 D5 285 247 Alderman, Ali (11) SS-Xavier Prep 23:48.3 7:40 D5 286 248 Lizet Ayala ( ) CS-Riverdale 23:49.0 7:40 D5 287 Ariana Leaman (10) SJS-Tioga 23:49.0 7:40 D5 288 249 Rainey VANOVEN (9) NCS-Clear Lake 23:49.0 7:40 D5 289 250 Sierra, Gaby (10) SS-Thacher 23:49.5 7:41 D5 290 Ching, Cat ( ) CCS-Mount Madonna 23:50.6 7:41 D5 291 251 Jacobi, Corrie (12) SDS-Calvin Christian 23:52.4 7:42 D5 292 Josie WADE (9) NCS-Rincon Valley 23:53.0 7:42 D5 293 252 Hosafros, Isabel (9) SS-Thacher 23:53.5 7:42 D5 294 Salazar, Oriana (12) SDS-Holtville 23:54.7 7:42 D5 295 253 Amster, Olivia (12) SS-Chadwick 23:54.8 7:42 D5 296 Mercer, Kaya ( ) CCS-The York School 23:55.6 7:43 D5 297 254 Jacobi, Erica (10) SDS-Calvin Christian 23:56.0 7:43 D5 298 255 Anya BLUMENFELD (9) NCS-Bay School of SF 23:57.0 7:43 D5 299 256 Garcia, Michelle (9) SS-St. Monica Catholic 23:57.7 7:43 D5 300 257 Cecilia Valdez (12) SJS-Vacaville Christian 23:58.0 7:43 D5 301 258 Parker PISCITELLO-FAY ( ) NCS-Bay School of SF 23:58.0 7:43 D5 302 259 Fabian, Amy (9) SS-St. Margarets 23:58.8 7:44 D5 303 260 Ashley Jones (9) SJS-Vacaville Christian 23:59.0 7:44 D5 304 261 Stevenson, Grace (12) SDS-Santa Fe Christian 23:59.0 7:44 D5 305 262 Santana, Samantha (10) SS-St. Joseph (Sm) 23:59.5 7:44 D5 306 263 Vandebunt, Alison (11) SS-Brentwood 24:01.4 7:44 D5 307 O'Connor, Elizabeth ( ) CCS-Trinity Chr. 24:02.0 7:45 D5 308 264 Matthews, Melia (12) NS-University Prep 24:02.1 7:45 D5 309 265 Madeline HOLTZ (10) NCS-International 24:05.0 7:46 D5 310 266 Granados, Mirella (9) NS-Colusa 24:05.7 7:46 D5 311 267 Celia Hickman ( ) CS-Bakersfield Christian 24:07.0 7:46 D5 312 268 Rachel Lwin ( ) CS-Bakersfield Christian 24:07.0 7:46 D5 313 269 Adelaide Cahill (12) SJS-Argonaut 24:07.0 7:46 D5 314 270 Mccarthy, Melissa (11) SS-Poly (Pasadena) 24:07.8 7:47 D5 315 271 Caton-Zarr, Gabby (10) SS-Arrowhead Christian 24:07.9 7:47 D5 316 272 Lindsay Davis (10) SJS-Argonaut 24:09.0 7:47 D5 317 273 Emily BAUMSTEIGER ( ) NCS-Technology 24:10.0 7:47 D5 318 274 Tabrizi, Nina (12) SDS-Bishops 24:10.6 7:47 D5 319 275 Gonzalez, Camila (10) SS-St. Monica Catholic 24:11.5 7:48 D5 320 276 O'Malley-Krohn, Isabe ( ) CCS-Pacific Coll. 24:12.4 7:48 D5 321 277 Streitman, Savannah (9) SDS-Pacific Ridge 24:12.5 7:48 D5 322 278 Dara GOLDFEIN (9) NCS-Athenian 24:14.0 7:49 D5 323 279 Olivia FISHER-SMITH ( ) NCS-Marin Academy 24:14.0 7:49 D5 324 280 Flores, Ashley (12) SS-Sacred Heart 24:15.8 7:49 D5 325 281 Killiane, Esme (10) SDS-Julian High 24:16.3 7:49 D5 326 282 Lindsay Strauser (11) SJS-Forest Lake Christia 24:18.0 7:50 D5 327 283 Jan, Shiloh (11) SDS-Santa Fe Christian 24:18.2 7:50 D5 328 284 Demas, Catie (9) SS-St. Margarets 24:18.2 7:50 D5 329 Annalise KELLOFF (10) NCS-Bentley Upper 24:19.0 7:50 D5 330 285 Waldvogel, Mally (10) SDS-Santa Fe Christian 24:19.8 7:50 D5 331 286 Ellie Womeldorf (12) SJS-Western Sierra Colle 24:20.0 7:50 D5 332 287 Warden, Alice (9) SS-Sage Hill 24:20.3 7:51 D5 333 288 Pozos, Rebecca (12) SDS-Guajome Park Acad 24:20.4 7:51 D5 334 Cohen, Cindy (12) NS-Modoc 24:20.5 7:51 D5 335 289 Emilie Jones ( ) CS-Minarets 24:21.0 7:51 D5 336 290 Sophia CHARLSON (11) NCS-Technology 24:22.0 7:51 D5 337 291 Escalante, Lesley (9) SS-St. Monica Catholic 24:23.1 7:51 D5 338 292 Robinett, Shelby ( ) CCS-St. Francis CCC 24:23.5 7:52 D5 339 293 Mary WILLIAMS (11) NCS-Technology 24:25.0 7:52 D5 340 294 Binder, Allie (9) SS-St. Margarets 24:25.8 7:52 D5 341 Sarah Morcott (12) SJS-Tioga 24:26.0 7:52 D5 342 295 Megan Filer (10) SJS-Capital Christian 24:28.0 7:53 D5 343 296 Alex Gomez (10) SJS-Argonaut 24:28.0 7:53 D5 344 297 Grisselle HERRERA (10) NCS-Cloverdale 24:28.0 7:53 D5 345 298 Goldsmith, Hailie (9) SS-Chadwick 24:28.5 7:53 D5 346 299 Lee, Kobe (9) SDS-Pacific Ridge 24:28.9 7:53 D5 347 300 Hannah TASCHEK (10) NCS-Convent of the 24:29.0 7:53 D5 348 Kricfalusi, Mikayla (12) SDS-High Tech High NC 24:29.1 7:53 D5 349 301 Burke, Olivia ( ) CCS-St. Francis CCC 24:31.1 7:54 D5 350 302 Shaya, Naimi (9) SS-Poly (Pasadena) 24:31.7 7:54 D5 351 Rains, Sierra (11) SDS-Horizon 24:32.2 7:54 D5 352 Xochilt Mendoza (12) SJS-Encina 24:33.0 7:55 D5 353 303 Romero, Kate (9) SS-St. Monica Catholic 24:33.0 7:55 D5 354 304 Megan Knudsvig (9) SJS-Foresthill 24:35.0 7:55 D5 355 305 Cannell, Grace (11) SDS-Bishops 24:36.1 7:56 D5 356 306 Natalie Mifflin (10) SJS-Buckingham Charter M 24:38.0 7:56 D5 357 307 Malia Rebollo (11) SJS-Western Sierra Colle 24:39.0 7:57 D5 358 308 Maegen DILLON T (10) NCS-Branson 24:39.0 7:57 D5 359 309 Tercero, Noelani ( ) CCS-Alma Heights 24:39.6 7:57 D5 360 310 Ochoa, Kiersten (9) SDS-Guajome Park Acad 24:39.8 7:57 D5 361 311 Lexie Chavez ( ) CS-Bakersfield Christian 24:40.0 7:57 D5 362 Casey RHODES (9) NCS-Berean Christian 24:40.0 7:57 D5 363 312 Angelika Roybal (9) SJS-Forest Lake Christia 24:41.0 7:57 D5 364 313 Selway, Margaret ( ) CCS-St. Thomas More 24:43.1 7:58 D5 365 314 Baeza, Isabella (9) SDS-Liberty Charter 24:43.3 7:58 D5 366 Hannah Heath (10) SJS-Central Catholic 24:44.0 7:58 D5 367 315 Sierra Billings (10) SJS-Western Sierra Colle 24:45.0 7:59 D5 368 316 Ogaard, Alyssa (11) SS-Xavier Prep 24:45.5 7:59 D5 369 Doran, Katie (12) SDS-Horizon 24:46.0 7:59 D5 370 317 Tania ORTIZ T (12) NCS-St. Joseph Notre 24:46.0 7:59 D5 371 Olivia Stone (10) SJS-Millennium 24:48.0 8:00 D5 372 318 Wuchenich, Maddie (9) SS-Brentwood 24:48.9 8:00 D5 373 Cortez, Yahaira (10) SDS-Holtville 24:50.0 8:00 D5 374 319 Hebert, Matiana (11) SS-St. Monica Catholic 24:50.0 8:00 D5 375 Sophia CAMPION (9) NCS-Bentley Upper 24:51.0 8:00 D5 376 320 Forougi, Nadia (9) SDS-Santa Fe Christian 24:51.9 8:01 D5 377 321 Zurek, Elizabeth (10) SS-St. Joseph (Sm) 24:52.3 8:01 D5 378 322 Landes, Audrey (11) SDS-Santa Fe Christian 24:54.2 8:02 D5 379 323 Kenagy, Isabella (9) SDS-Bishops 24:54.8 8:02 D5 380 324 Schaper, Natalie ( ) CCS-St. Thomas More 24:56.8 8:02 D5 381 325 Jaqueline Magana ( ) CS-Caruthers 24:57.0 8:02 D5 382 326 Costa, Taylor (12) SS-St. Joseph (Sm) 24:57.5 8:03 D5 383 327 Levi, Sarah ( ) CCS-Santa Catalina 24:57.7 8:03 D5 384 328 Jenkins, Kelsey (10) NS-Trinity 24:58.3 8:03 D5 385 329 Croghan, Avery ( ) CCS-St. Francis CCC 24:58.8 8:03 D5 386 Kylie Joslin (12) SJS-Waterford 25:00.0 8:03 D5 387 330 Selway, Lauren ( ) CCS-St. Thomas More 25:01.8 8:04 D5 388 331 Parker, Grace (11) SS-St. Monica Catholic 25:02.2 8:04 D5 389 332 Chin, Laura (9) SS-Poly (Pasadena) 25:03.3 8:04 D5 390 333 Sophia Ruiz (10) SJS-Buckingham Charter M 25:04.0 8:05 D5 391 334 Jacobsen, Sara (11) SS-Thacher 25:04.1 8:05 D5 392 335 Ng, Miranda (12) SDS-Liberty Charter 25:04.2 8:05 D5 393 336 Ysabella RICHARD T ( ) NCS-Sonoma Academy 25:06.0 8:05 D5 394 Garcia, Isabel (12) SDS-Gompers 25:06.8 8:06 D5 395 337 Teresa Spencer ( ) CS-Minarets 25:08.0 8:06 D5 396 Tyree YOROZU- ( ) NCS-Bentley Upper 25:08.0 8:06 D5 397 338 Grob, Emily (9) SDS-Pacific Ridge 25:08.3 8:06 D5 398 339 Chin, Eila (9) NS-University Prep 25:08.8 8:06 D5 399 340 Collins, Ali (9) SDS-Bishops 25:10.6 8:07 D5 400 341 Bonilla, Carmen ( ) CCS-Latino C.P. 25:10.8 8:07 D5 401 342 Heidi Tazelaar (10) SJS-Ripon Christian 25:11.0 8:07 D5 402 343 Anna Woodhall (12) SJS-Forest Lake Christia 25:11.0 8:07 D5 403 344 Bailey Broker (12) SJS-Ripon Christian 25:12.0 8:07 D5 404 Cruz, Maria (12) SDS-West Shores 25:14.0 8:08 D5 405 Cynthia RUIZ (12) NCS-Making Waves 25:16.0 8:09 D5 406 345 Carissa FOREST (11) NCS-Middletown 25:16.0 8:09 D5 407 346 Maya Hope (11) SJS-Foresthill 25:22.0 8:10 D5 408 347 Zhang, Heather (12) SDS-Bishops 25:22.2 8:11 D5 409 348 Savie Luce ( ) CS-Minarets 25:23.0 8:11 D5 410 Diana MAYA (9) NCS-Making Waves 25:23.0 8:11 D5 411 Hopkins, Hailey (9) NS-Modoc 25:23.2 8:11 D5 412 349 Jocelyn Bravo ( ) CS-Riverdale 25:26.0 8:12 D5 413 Alexa Colvin (10) SJS-Sacramento Waldorf 25:26.0 8:12 D5 414 350 Bennett, Mia ( ) CCS-Santa Catalina 25:26.0 8:12 D5 415 351 Savannah CREAGER ( ) NCS-Middletown 25:28.0 8:12 D5 416 352 Taylor, Gemma ( ) CCS-Pacific Coll. 25:28.2 8:12 D5 417 353 Parker, Lauren (12) SS-Chadwick 25:28.2 8:12 D5 418 354 Garcia, Giselle ( ) CCS-Eastside Prep 25:28.6 8:13 D5 419 Arika D'Amico ( ) CS-Kern Valley 25:29.0 8:13 D5 420 355 Cindy Alvarez ( ) CS-Tranquillity 25:30.0 8:13 D5 421 356 Katrina Rowsey (12) SJS-Delta 25:31.0 8:13 D5 422 Diaz, Lilia (11) NS-Hamilton City 25:31.0 8:13 D5 423 357 Condotti, Gina ( ) CCS-Pacific Coll. 25:31.8 8:14 D5 424 358 Lund, Alexandra (10) SDS-Calvin Christian 25:32.3 8:14 D5 425 359 Sorenson, Isabel (10) SS-Cate 25:32.8 8:14 D5 426 360 Bradley, Kate (9) SS-Cate 25:33.7 8:14 D5 427 361 Alex Castelo (12) SJS-Argonaut 25:34.0 8:14 D5 428 362 Rincan, Dalila (9) SS-Bell-Jeff 25:34.4 8:14 D5 429 363 Goss, Mady (10) SS-Arrowhead Christian 25:35.4 8:15 D5 430 364 Rampalli, Riya (10) SS-Sage Hill 25:35.5 8:15 D5 431 365 Gurrola, Vanessa ( ) CCS-Eastside Prep 25:35.8 8:15 D5 432 366 Emilia Bumgardner (10) SJS-Delta 25:36.0 8:15 D5 433 Yulisa GARCIA (12) NCS-Calistoga 25:37.0 8:15 D5 434 367 Wade, Charlotte ( ) CCS-Santa Catalina 25:38.8 8:16 D5 435 368 Miranda Ayala (12) SJS-Ripon Christian 25:43.0 8:17 D5 436 Domanski, Mei Lin (10) NS-Mt Shasta 25:43.6 8:17 D5 437 369 Autumn Nootbar (10) SJS-Forest Lake Christia 25:45.0 8:18 D5 438 370 Malloy, Alina (10) SDS-Guajome Park Acad 25:46.7 8:18 D5 439 371 Riccio, Juliana (10) SDS-Julian High 25:46.9 8:19 D5 440 372 Sienna Pillsbury ( ) CS-Minarets 25:47.0 8:19 D5 441 373 Otterman, Dallas (9) SS-Arrowhead Christian 25:47.5 8:19 D5 442 374 Samaniego, Lizeth ( ) CCS-Latino C.P. 25:48.9 8:19 D5 443 375 Kamrin WILLIAMS (11) NCS-Middletown 25:49.0 8:19 D5 444 Tuitt, Crista (10) SDS-High Tech High NC 25:50.0 8:20 D5 445 376 Asha MCGEE (9) NCS-Bay School of SF 25:51.0 8:20 D5 446 Benedict, Samantha (11) NS-Mt Shasta 25:51.2 8:20 D5 447 377 Chong, Agnes (9) SDS-Pacific Ridge 25:52.6 8:20 D5 448 378 Natalie JEKEL (10) NCS-Middletown 25:53.0 8:20 D5 449 Kaya Mathy ( ) CS-Kern Valley 25:54.0 8:21 D5 450 379 Lorna Roxas (11) SJS-Buckingham Charter M 25:54.0 8:21 D5 451 Banos, Gabbi (9) NS-Burney 25:54.0 8:21 D5 452 380 Abigail MURPHY (10) NCS-Middletown 25:54.0 8:21 D5 453 Sitlalitc Mendoza (12) SJS-Encina 25:55.0 8:21 D5 454 381 Maggie Hernandez ( ) CS-Wonderful College Pre 25:56.0 8:21 D5 455 382 Maggie Zhu (12) SJS-Capital Christian 25:56.0 8:21 D5 456 383 Woodward, Christina (10) NS-Durham 25:56.0 8:21 D5 457 384 Sophie PICKERING (11) NCS-Bay School of SF 25:58.0 8:22 D5 458 385 Andrea Ortiz ( ) CS-Tranquillity 26:00.0 8:23 D5 459 386 Guadalupe Juarez ( ) CS-Riverdale 26:04.0 8:24 D5 460 Maddie HAHM (9) NCS-Bentley Upper 26:05.0 8:24 D5 461 387 Marcella Hernandez ( ) CS-Wonderful College Pre 26:07.0 8:25 D5 462 Maiana CABRERA (12) NCS-St. Patrick/St. 26:07.0 8:25 D5 463 Alex Delph (10) SJS-Holt Academy 26:08.0 8:25 D5 464 388 Friedman, Isabel (10) SS-Brentwood 26:09.1 8:26 D5 465 389 Briana PATEL (9) NCS-Bay School of SF 26:10.0 8:26 D5 466 390 Salvador, Tiffany (12) SDS-Guajome Park Acad 26:11.3 8:26 D5 467 Dang, Bianca ( ) CCS-Summit Prep 26:12.0 8:27 D5 468 Celeste Sainz (12) SJS-Waterford 26:15.0 8:28 D5 469 Marquez, Juliana (9) SDS-Chula Vista 26:15.4 8:28 D5 470 391 Nick, Christina ( ) CCS-Santa Catalina 26:15.8 8:28 D5 471 392 Rico, Karen (11) NS-Colusa 26:15.9 8:28 D5 472 393 Lucy Cummings ( ) CS-Minarets 26:19.0 8:29 D5 473 394 Gillespie, Bridget (11) SS-Arrowhead Christian 26:20.0 8:29 D5 474 395 Gavrilovic, Rachel (10) SDS-Guajome Park Acad 26:21.9 8:30 D5 475 396 Braden, Bridget (9) SDS-Liberty Charter 26:22.4 8:30 D5 476 397 Vanessa Rodriguez ( ) CS-Caruthers 26:25.0 8:31 D5 477 398 Anneke De Vries (9) SJS-Ripon Christian 26:25.0 8:31 D5 478 Vargas, Pilar (10) SDS-Lutheran High 26:25.0 8:31 D5 479 Montes, Clarissa (10) SDS-Holtville 26:27.1 8:31 D5 480 Elizabeth GUTIERREZ ( ) NCS-Making Waves 26:30.0 8:32 D5 481 Katie LEONG (9) NCS-Berean Christian 26:32.0 8:33 D5 482 399 Cristina CARDENAS ( ) NCS-Cloverdale 26:34.0 8:34 D5 483 400 McAuliff, Erin (10) SS-St. Joseph (Sm) 26:35.4 8:34 D5 484 401 Wences, Alondra ( ) CCS-Latino C.P. 26:35.9 8:34 D5 485 Broadnax, Victoria (12) SDS-Horizon 26:37.3 8:35 D5 486 402 Trinh, Katie (10) SS-Chadwick 26:40.2 8:36 D5 487 403 Velazquez, Alin (12) SDS-Guajome Park Acad 26:42.4 8:36 D5 488 404 Emily ARROYO (11) NCS-Athenian 26:49.0 8:39 D5 489 405 Natalie LaRowe (10) SJS-Buckingham Charter M 26:50.0 8:39 D5 490 Hayley MARTINEZ (11) NCS-Redwood 26:51.0 8:39 D5 491 Hannah MOORE (10) NCS-Mendocino 26:53.0 8:40 D5 492 406 Broek, Shannon (11) SDS-Calvin Christian 26:55.8 8:41 D5 493 407 Jocelyn Tapia ( ) CS-Riverdale 27:01.0 8:42 D5 494 Toomey, Madison (11) NS-Modoc 27:03.8 8:43 D5 495 Heidi Johnson (9) SJS-Sacramento Country D 27:04.0 8:43 D5 496 408 Vickers, Chelsea (10) SDS-Julian High 27:07.9 8:45 D5 497 409 Hines, Carly (11) NS-Durham 27:10.0 8:45 D5 498 410 Reyes, GraceAnn (12) NS-Trinity 27:13.2 8:46 D5 499 411 Logan MacDougall (9) SJS-Delta 27:17.0 8:48 D5 500 412 Booth, Lakota (10) SDS-Julian High 27:18.8 8:48 D5 501 Daniela CRUZ (10) NCS-Making Waves 27:22.0 8:49 D5 502 413 Husa, Megan (12) NS-Durham 27:26.1 8:51 D5 503 414 Ruthie Tracy (10) SJS-Forest Lake Christia 27:27.0 8:51 D5 504 Adele VELASTEGUI ( ) NCS-Holy Names 27:30.0 8:52 D5 505 Sarah WU (9) NCS-Rincon Valley 27:32.0 8:52 D5 506 Silva, Elisa (11) SDS-Chula Vista 27:32.6 8:53 D5 507 Mariah LeVangie (10) SJS-Sacramento Waldorf 27:35.0 8:53 D5 508 Katherine GERONIMO ( ) NCS-Redwood 27:35.0 8:53 D5 509 415 Sami SANTANA (10) NCS-Cloverdale 27:36.0 8:54 D5 510 416 Jennyfer Balino ( ) CS-Caruthers 27:37.0 8:54 D5 511 417 Pistor, Katrin ( ) CCS-Pacific Coll. 27:39.4 8:55 D5 512 Beneventi, Kylee (10) NS-Modoc 27:40.6 8:55 D5 513 418 Gina Vite (10) SJS-Buckingham Charter M 27:52.0 8:59 D5 514 419 Kayley Lemon ( ) CS-Minarets 27:57.0 9:00 D5 515 Alana Tessman ( ) CS-Kern Valley 27:59.0 9:01 D5 516 Annabella Pfeifer (11) SJS-Sacramento Waldorf 28:00.0 9:01 D5 517 Daniels, Kandice (12) SDS-O'Farrell Charter 28:01.1 9:02 D5 518 420 Odulio, Caitlin ( ) CCS-Alma Heights 28:04.7 9:03 D5 519 421 Zhu, Kelly ( ) CCS-Alma Heights 28:04.8 9:03 D5 520 422 Miriam Hernandez ( ) CS-Riverdale 28:13.0 9:06 D5 521 423 Taylor BUCHHOLZ (10) NCS-Clear Lake 28:15.0 9:06 D5 522 424 Jordan PETERS (10) NCS-Clear Lake 28:15.0 9:06 D5 523 425 Eden WINNIFORD (9) NCS-Cloverdale 28:17.0 9:07 D5 524 426 Schaper, Rachel ( ) CCS-St. Thomas More 28:21.0 9:08 D5 525 427 Ortiz, Alondra ( ) CCS-Latino C.P. 28:28.3 9:11 D5 526 428 Ramos, Adaleigh (9) SS-Bell-Jeff 28:28.3 9:11 D5 527 Reinseth, Hunter (11) SDS-High Tech High NC 28:32.9 9:12 D5 528 Ava NEWHOUSE (11) NCS-North Coast Prep. 28:35.0 9:13 D5 529 429 Taylor Lowery (11) SJS-Foresthill 28:36.0 9:13 D5 530 430 Yamamoto, Anne ( ) CCS-Alma Heights 28:39.8 9:14 D5 531 431 Kelly Magee (11) SJS-Foresthill 28:46.0 9:16 D5 532 432 Sanders, Claire (10) SDS-Calvin Christian 28:50.4 9:18 D5 533 433 Smith, Vanessa (11) SS-Bell-Jeff 28:52.0 9:18 D5 534 Outcalt, Sierra (9) NS-Burney 29:01.4 9:21 D5 535 434 Esmeralda Martinez ( ) CS-Tranquillity 29:04.0 9:22 D5 536 435 Sheble, Amanda (12) SS-Arrowhead Christian 29:12.7 9:25 D5 537 436 Garcia, Giselle ( ) CCS-Latino C.P. 29:14.0 9:25 D5 538 437 Fiona KIRKPATRICK ( ) NCS-Clear Lake 29:19.0 9:27 D5 539 438 Estrella Mijares ( ) CS-Tranquillity 29:20.0 9:27 D5 540 439 Jouni, Lauren (11) SDS-Liberty Charter 29:23.5 9:28 D5 541 Monica ARCE-MACIAS ( ) NCS-Redwood 29:30.0 9:30 D5 542 440 Stauffer, Megan (11) NS-University Prep 29:32.8 9:31 D5 543 441 Freya Davis (11) SJS-Western Sierra Colle 29:36.0 9:32 D5 544 442 Crystal Hedger (12) SJS-Argonaut 29:36.0 9:32 D5 545 443 Ditaranto, Gabriella ( ) CCS-Alma Heights 29:36.0 9:32 D5 546 Samantha Bartlett ( ) CS-Kern Valley 29:43.0 9:35 D5 547 444 Garcia, Daniela ( ) CCS-Latino C.P. 29:44.1 9:35 D5 548 Thip, Elizabeth (12) SDS-Gompers 29:49.5 9:37 D5 549 445 Kathleen Duran ( ) CS-Caruthers 29:50.0 9:37 D5 550 446 Stotlon, Jessica (11) NS-Durham 30:01.9 9:41 D5 551 Mundo, Salma (11) NS-Hamilton City 30:22.3 9:47 D5 552 447 Ana Aguilar ( ) CS-Tranquillity 30:30.0 9:50 D5 553 Coulter, Darcy (9) NS-Fall River 30:33.0 9:51 D5 554 448 Acevedo, Kenia (12) SDS-Mountain Empire 30:38.9 9:53 D5 555 449 Danielle Maestas (9) SJS-Capital Christian 30:53.0 9:57 D5 556 Mia PRALL (12) NCS-North Coast Prep. 30:53.0 9:57 D5 557 450 Brittney Sackett (11) SJS-Foresthill 31:04.0 10:01 D5 558 451 Kayla Toro ( ) CS-Tranquillity 31:09.0 10:02 D5 559 452 Kira Keehner (12) SJS-Capital Christian 31:09.0 10:02 D5 560 453 Reya-Sunshine Hibb... (10) SJS-Delta 31:12.0 10:03 D5 561 454 Hatfield, Alyssa (9) NS-Durham 31:17.4 10:05 D5 562 455 Schaper, Hayley ( ) CCS-St. Thomas More 31:24.2 10:07 D5 563 456 Rogers, Kelli (10) NS-Trinity 32:21.2 10:26 D5 564 457 Echo Lin (10) SJS-Capital Christian 32:28.0 10:28 D5 565 458 Cathy Cai (10) SJS-Capital Christian 32:37.0 10:31 D5 566 459 Cole, Taylor (10) SDS-Julian High 32:41.1 10:32 D5 567 Leung, Kristi (10) SDS-Bonsall 32:59.6 10:38 D5 568 Smith, Chynah (12) SDS-Rock Academy 33:04.3 10:40 D5 569 Zamora, Natalia (9) SDS-Chula Vista 33:33.2 10:49 D5 570 Aguilar, Kassandra (10) SDS-Bayfront Charter 33:33.9 10:49 D5 571 Contreras, Celida (11) SDS-West Shores 33:54.4 10:56 D5 572 Lena COSTELLO (12) NCS-Holy Names 34:08.0 11:00 D5 573 460 Valladeres, Damarisse () CCS-Alma Heights 34:19.7 11:04 D5 574 Coulter, Colleen (12) NS-Fall River 35:55.7 11:35 D5 575 461 Dillon, Dharby (12) NS-Trinity 35:55.7 11:35 D5 576 Amber SHORT (9) NCS-Mattole Triple 40:12.0 12:58 D5 577 Kiara MEJIA (11) NCS-Redwood 42:32.0 13:43 D5 TEAM RESULTS (D5-G) ============ Team Advances On Pl School Point Team Score Order Time Avg Spread Div == ====================== ===== ==================================== ========= ======= ======= === 1 SS-Flintridge Prep 89 9 - 10 - 15 - 26 - 29 [35-86] 1:38:14.5 19:38.9 00:54.4 D5 2 NCS-St. Joseph Notre 162 2 - 6 - 7 - 58 - 89 [317] 1:38:08.0 19:37.6 03:23.0 D5 3 NCS-Lick Wilmerding 268 22 - 37 - 62 - 72 - 75 [91-102] 1:43:22.0 20:40.4 01:12.0 D5 4 NCS-Branson 291 4 - 12 - 27 - 113 - 135 [147-308] 1:42:12.0 20:26.4 03:29.0 D5 5 NCS-Sonoma Academy 292 1 - 30 - 39 - 67 - 155 [182-336] 1:42:06.0 20:25.2 04:41.0 D5 6 NCS-Urban School of 314 17 - 34 - 59 - 96 - 108 [117-232] 1:43:56.0 20:47.2 02:08.0 D5 7 NCS-College 376 5 - 44 - 92 - 115 - 120 [130-174] 1:44:31.0 20:54.2 03:10.0 D5 8 SDS-Francis Parker 385 20 - 25 - 85 - 112 - 143 [183-205] 1:45:07.2 21:01.4 02:33.2 D5 9 NCS-Head-Royce 427 13 - 51 - 74 - 76 - 213 [ ] 1:45:45.0 21:09.0 03:50.0 D5 10 SS-Pacifica Christian 436 8 - 64 - 97 - 99 - 168 [170-177] 1:45:48.8 21:09.7 03:28.9 D5 11 SS-Sage Hill 467 19 - 47 - 87 - 156 - 158 [287-364] 1:46:57.2 21:23.4 02:51.3 D5 12 NCS-San Francisco 486 18 - 78 - 109 - 136 - 145 [146-157] 1:47:10.0 21:26.0 02:43.0 D5 13 CCS-Woodside Priory 489 11 - 84 - 106 - 137 - 151 [210-231] 1:47:01.6 21:24.3 03:06.0 D5 14 SS-Sacred Heart 492 49 - 66 - 79 - 134 - 164 [243-280] 1:47:43.5 21:32.7 01:57.8 D5 15 CCS-Crystal Springs 501 28 - 101 - 103 - 128 - 141 [160-191] 1:47:47.1 21:33.4 02:11.7 D5 16 SS-Woodcrest Christian 512 54 - 63 - 116 - 126 - 153 [189-214] 1:48:07.3 21:37.4 01:39.9 D5 17 SDS-Mountain Empire 571 65 - 80 - 94 - 159 - 173 [448] 1:49:01.2 21:48.2 01:54.8 D5 18 SJS-Vacaville Christian 584 3 - 70 - 119 - 163 - 229 [257-260] 1:47:53.0 21:34.6 04:51.0 D5 19 NCS-Convent of the 611 71 - 110 - 124 - 127 - 179 [219-300] 1:49:43.0 21:56.6 01:50.0 D5 20 SDS-La Jolla Cou 678 43 - 77 - 133 - 184 - 241 [ ] 1:50:34.4 22:06.8 03:05.8 D5 21 CS-Bakersfield Christian 716 40 - 98 - 142 - 169 - 267 [268-311] 1:51:15.0 22:15.0 03:35.0 D5 22 SS-Brentwood 726 16 - 55 - 181 - 211 - 263 [318-388] 1:50:39.0 22:07.8 04:28.5 D5 23 SS-Thacher 761 33 - 123 - 131 - 224 - 250 [252-334] 1:51:53.0 22:22.6 03:27.5 D5 24 NS-University Prep 765 32 - 69 - 198 - 202 - 264 [339-440] 1:51:48.7 22:21.7 03:40.8 D5 25 CCS-Notre Dame Sal 787 81 - 122 - 171 - 206 - 207 [ ] 1:52:34.1 22:30.8 02:04.8 D5 26 CCS-Santa Catalina 798 31 - 38 - 52 - 327 - 350 [367-391] 1:51:57.6 22:23.5 05:07.9 D5 27 NCS-International 809 104 - 105 - 139 - 226 - 235 [265] 1:52:46.0 22:33.2 01:59.0 D5 28 SS-Poly (Pasadena) 824 48 - 83 - 193 - 230 - 270 [302-332] 1:52:43.2 22:32.6 03:26.0 D5 29 NCS-Athenian 828 50 - 60 - 194 - 246 - 278 [404] 1:52:44.0 22:32.8 03:30.0 D5 30 NCS-Marin Academy 830 148 - 165 - 166 - 175 - 176 [216-279] 1:53:28.0 22:41.6 00:24.0 D5 31 SS-St. Margarets 856 100 - 118 - 154 - 225 - 259 [284-294] 1:53:32.9 22:42.5 02:25.2 D5 32 SS-Xavier Prep 897 114 - 167 - 172 - 217 - 227 [247-316] 1:54:15.4 22:51.0 01:46.0 D5 33 SS-Cate 968 88 - 140 - 186 - 195 - 359 [360] 1:55:14.9 23:02.9 04:16.1 D5 34 NCS-Technology 974 23 - 95 - 273 - 290 - 293 [ ] 1:54:21.0 22:52.2 04:29.0 D5 35 CS-Wonderful College Pre 976 129 - 162 - 204 - 237 - 244 [381-387] 1:55:28.0 23:05.6 01:38.0 D5 36 CCS-Eastside Prep 1036 21 - 93 - 203 - 354 - 365 [ ] 1:55:37.3 23:07.4 05:44.5 D5 37 SS-St. Joseph (Sm) 1043 68 - 192 - 200 - 262 - 321 [326-400] 1:56:08.6 23:13.7 03:53.0 D5 38 SS-Chadwick 1078 107 - 178 - 242 - 253 - 298 [353-402] 1:56:35.6 23:19.1 02:48.9 D5 39 SS-Bell-Jeff 1078 45 - 111 - 132 - 362 - 428 [433] 1:58:34.0 23:42.8 07:50.6 D5 40 CCS-Pacific Coll. 1099 53 - 61 - 276 - 352 - 357 [417] 1:56:52.0 23:22.4 04:44.3 D5 41 NCS-Bay School of SF 1159 36 - 234 - 255 - 258 - 376 [384-389] 1:57:49.0 23:33.8 05:26.0 D5 42 CS-Caruthers 1173 57 - 161 - 233 - 325 - 397 [416-445] 1:58:31.0 23:42.2 05:34.0 D5 43 SS-Arrowhead Christian 1174 46 - 121 - 271 - 363 - 373 [394-435] 1:58:09.1 23:37.8 05:09.1 D5 44 SJS-Western Sierra Colle 1182 138 - 223 - 228 - 286 - 307 [315-441] 1:58:15.0 23:39.0 02:23.0 D5 45 SDS-Pacific Ridge 1189 90 - 185 - 277 - 299 - 338 [377] 1:58:06.7 23:37.3 03:48.1 D5 46 SDS-Santa Fe Christian 1217 152 - 236 - 261 - 283 - 285 [320-322] 1:58:45.0 23:45.0 01:50.0 D5 47 SJS-Delta 1248 42 - 73 - 356 - 366 - 411 [453] 2:00:02.0 24:00.4 06:43.0 D5 48 SDS-Bishops 1266 24 - 274 - 305 - 323 - 340 [347] 1:58:49.2 23:45.8 05:13.5 D5 49 NS-Colusa 1273 180 - 197 - 238 - 266 - 392 [ ] 2:00:06.2 24:01.2 03:21.9 D5 50 CCS-St. Francis CCC 1288 144 - 222 - 292 - 301 - 329 [ ] 1:59:42.7 23:56.5 02:34.9 D5 51 SJS-Forest Lake Christia 1323 187 - 199 - 282 - 312 - 343 [369-414] 2:00:20.0 24:04.0 02:13.0 D5 52 NCS-Middletown 1323 56 - 196 - 345 - 351 - 375 [378-380] 2:00:34.0 24:06.8 04:59.0 D5 53 SS-St. Monica Catholic 1345 220 - 256 - 275 - 291 - 303 [319-331] 2:00:30.0 24:06.0 01:08.3 D5 54 SDS-Calvin Christian 1351 82 - 251 - 254 - 358 - 406 [432] 2:01:29.7 24:17.9 05:42.6 D5 55 NS-Trinity 1357 14 - 149 - 328 - 410 - 456 [461] 2:06:31.8 25:18.3 12:51.0 D5 56 CS-Riverdale 1423 201 - 239 - 248 - 349 - 386 [407-422] 2:02:13.0 24:26.6 02:50.0 D5 57 SJS-Ripon Christian 1493 218 - 221 - 342 - 344 - 368 [398] 2:02:55.0 24:35.0 02:19.0 D5 58 SJS-Buckingham Charter M 1611 188 - 306 - 333 - 379 - 405 [418] 2:05:27.0 25:05.4 03:49.0 D5 59 SJS-Argonaut 1640 269 - 272 - 296 - 361 - 442 [ ] 2:07:54.0 25:34.8 05:29.0 D5 60 NS-Durham 1654 209 - 240 - 383 - 409 - 413 [446-454] 2:07:30.6 25:30.1 04:07.9 D5 61 NCS-Clear Lake 1683 150 - 249 - 423 - 424 - 437 [ ] 2:12:07.0 26:25.4 06:50.0 D5 62 SDS-Liberty Charter 1699 215 - 314 - 335 - 396 - 439 [ ] 2:08:56.2 25:47.2 06:00.7 D5 63 SJS-Capital Christian 1703 125 - 295 - 382 - 449 - 452 [457-458] 2:14:30.0 26:54.0 09:05.0 D5 64 SJS-Foresthill 1718 208 - 304 - 346 - 429 - 431 [450] 2:10:36.0 26:07.2 05:29.0 D5 65 NCS-Cloverdale 1726 190 - 297 - 399 - 415 - 425 [ ] 2:09:57.0 25:59.4 05:15.0 D5 66 CS-Minarets 1739 289 - 337 - 348 - 372 - 393 [419] 2:06:58.0 25:23.6 01:58.0 D5 67 SDS-Guajome Park Acad 1753 288 - 310 - 370 - 390 - 395 [403] 2:07:20.1 25:28.0 02:01.5 D5 68 CCS-Latino C.P. 1788 245 - 341 - 374 - 401 - 427 [436-444] 2:09:50.2 25:58.0 04:42.0 D5 69 CCS-Alma Heights 1792 212 - 309 - 420 - 421 - 430 [443-460] 2:12:48.5 26:33.7 05:20.2 D5 70 CCS-St. Thomas More 1848 313 - 324 - 330 - 426 - 455 [ ] 2:14:26.9 26:53.3 06:41.1 D5 71 SDS-Julian High 1931 281 - 371 - 408 - 412 - 459 [ ] 2:17:11.0 27:26.2 08:24.8 D5 72 CS-Tranquillity 2059 355 - 385 - 434 - 438 - 447 [451] 2:20:24.0 28:04.8 05:00.0 D5
Comb-B - Combined Sections if @ Woodward Park
Combined Sections if @ Woodward Park (3.1 miles) Comb-B Results www.LynbrookSports.com -
Ovrll TEAM Individual Advances On PLACE Plce Name (Age) Team Time Pace Div ===== ==== =============================== ======================== ======= ==== === 1 1 Michael Vernau (11) SJS-Davis 15:01.0 4:50 D1 2 2 SALEM BOUHASSOUN (12) SF-MISSION 15:01.0 4:50 D1 3 3 Eduardo Herrera ( ) CS-Madera South 15:01.0 4:50 D1 4 4 Luevano, Paul (12) LA-Venice 15:01.1 4:50 D1 5 5 Rocha, Phillip (12) SS-Arcadia 15:02.7 4:51 D1 6 6 Dodds, Spencer (12) SS-Great Oak 15:04.9 4:51 D1 7 7 Cooper TEARE T (11) NCS-St. Joseph Notre 15:05.0 4:51 D5 8 8 Tamagno, Austin (12) SS-Brea Olinda 15:10.3 4:53 D3 9 9 David FRISBIE I (12) NCS-John F. Kennedy 15:17.0 4:55 D3 10 10 Reynolds, Garrett (12) SS-Ventura 15:17.7 4:56 D1 11 Bolger, Callum (11) SS-San Luis Obispo 15:19.2 4:56 D3 12 Daniel Ambriz (12) SJS-Merced 15:20.0 4:56 D2 13 11 Miguel Villar ( ) CS-Madera South 15:20.0 4:56 D1 14 12 Spencer, Cole (12) SS-Great Oak 15:20.1 4:56 D1 15 13 Benjamin Holland (11) SJS-Jesuit 15:21.0 4:57 D1 16 14 Garcia, Hector (12) LA-Marshall 15:23.2 4:57 D1 17 15 Burkhardt, Andrew (12) SS-Jserra 15:23.4 4:57 D4 18 16 Hszell, Justin (10) LA-El Camino Real 15:24.3 4:58 D1 19 17 Coppi, Mason (12) SS-Dana Hills 15:25.1 4:58 D1 20 18 Tre Lockwood (11) SJS-Granite Bay 15:26.0 4:58 D2 21 19 Scarscone, Dylan (12) SS-Canyon/Anaheim 15:27.2 4:59 D2 22 20 Litwiller, Joshua (12) SDS-La Costa Canyon 15:29.2 4:59 D3 23 21 Bojorquez, Moses (12) SS-Foothill Technology 15:30.0 5:00 D4 24 22 Comeaux, Ethan (11) SS-Redondo Union 15:30.4 5:00 D1 25 23 Robison, Justin ( ) CCS-Lynbrook 15:30.5 5:00 D2 26 24 Remington Breeze (12) SJS-Vista Del Lago (Fols 15:31.0 5:00 D3 27 25 Tim CHRISMAN T (12) NCS-Monte Vista 15:31.0 5:00 D1 28 26 LUIS ARAGON (12) SF-LOWELL 15:31.0 5:00 D1 29 27 Luis Grijalva (11) SJS-Armijo 15:31.0 5:00 D1 30 28 Jake Ritter (11) SJS-Granite Bay 15:31.0 5:00 D2 31 29 Kellen Browning (12) SJS-Davis 15:31.0 5:00 D1 32 30 Ogden, Jake (12) SS-Dana Hills 15:32.0 5:00 D1 33 31 Van Scoter, Jack (12) SS-Flintridge Prep 15:32.6 5:00 D5 34 32 Jones, Veejay (12) LA-Verdugo Hills 15:33.6 5:01 D2 35 33 Hoff, Cole (12) SS-Agoura 15:34.5 5:01 D2 36 34 Nick Borowsky (12) SJS-Davis 15:35.0 5:01 D1 37 35 Jeremy LEARY T (12) NCS-Sir Francis Drake 15:36.0 5:01 D4 38 Ramirez, Marcelo ( ) LA-Eagle Rock 15:36.2 5:02 D1 39 36 Cortes, Isaac (12) SS-Great Oak 15:36.5 5:02 D1 40 37 Andy EHRENBERG T (12) NCS-Redwood 15:37.0 5:02 D2 41 38 Jared YABU T (11) NCS-Campolindo 15:38.0 5:02 D3 42 39 Henry FLEMING T (12) NCS-Marin Academy 15:38.0 5:02 D5 43 40 Tom ROBEY T (12) NCS-Las Lomas 15:39.0 5:02 D3 44 41 Pollack, Jakob (11) LA-Palisades Charter 15:39.3 5:03 D1 45 42 Smith, Brent (9) LA-Palisades Charter 15:39.6 5:03 D1 46 43 Lamberth, Chance (12) SS-Canyon/Anaheim 15:40.0 5:03 D2 47 44 Lopez, Raymond (12) LA-Kennedy 15:40.7 5:03 D1 48 45 Capetillo, Salvado (12) SS-Baldwin Park 15:40.9 5:03 D3 49 46 Slaney, Kent ( ) CCS-Palo Alto 15:41.0 5:03 D1 50 47 Cameron GASKELL I (12) NCS-Acalanes 15:41.0 5:03 D3 51 48 Baddour, Yousef (12) SS-West Torrance 15:41.0 5:03 D2 52 49 Munoz, Roman ( ) CCS-King City 15:41.3 5:03 D4 53 50 Paul, Simeon (11) SDS-Mt Carmel 15:41.4 5:03 D2 54 51 Tate, Ryan (12) SS-Saugus 15:41.7 5:03 D2 55 52 MIKOLAJ KRAJEWSKI (11) SF-LOWELL 15:42.0 5:03 D1 56 53 Santoyo, Robbie (12) SS-Bishop Amat 15:42.0 5:03 D4 57 54 Andrew Clusserath (12) SJS-Rocklin 15:43.0 5:04 D2 58 55 Landgraf, Jack (10) SS-Dana Hills 15:43.3 5:04 D1 59 56 Ramirez, Manuel (11) SS-Sultana 15:43.8 5:04 D3 60 57 Grove, Logan (12) SS-Agoura 15:44.5 5:04 D2 61 58 Boone, Samuel (10) SDS-Mt Carmel 15:45.1 5:04 D2 62 59 Baxter, Wyatt (12) SS-Simi Valley 15:45.6 5:05 D2 63 60 Ramos, Kevin (9) SS-Rubidoux 15:45.8 5:05 D3 64 61 Hamer, Ben (10) LA-Palisades Charter 15:46.1 5:05 D1 65 62 Franklin, Robert (12) SS-Palos Verdes 15:46.9 5:05 D3 66 63 Noah Wallace (11) SJS-Rio Americano 15:47.0 5:05 D3 67 Brian SCHULZ I (11) NCS-El Molino 15:47.0 5:05 D4 68 64 Janes, Tyler (12) SS-King, M.L. 15:47.9 5:05 D1 69 65 Liam ANDERSON T (9) NCS-Redwood 15:48.0 5:05 D2 70 66 Michael Ochoa ( ) CS-Madera South 15:48.0 5:05 D1 71 67 Alex GLAVIN T (12) NCS-College 15:48.0 5:05 D5 72 68 Blake DELANEY I (12) NCS-San Rafael 15:48.0 5:05 D3 73 69 Terrill, Caleb (10) SS-West Torrance 15:48.5 5:05 D2 74 70 Anthony Moronez ( ) CS-Ridgeview 15:50.0 5:06 D3 75 71 Daniel PRIDE I (11) NCS-Santa Rosa 15:50.0 5:06 D1 76 72 Kellen O'NEILL T (11) NCS-Arcata 15:50.0 5:06 D4 77 73 Braeden Kraft (12) SJS-Del Campo 15:50.0 5:06 D2 78 74 Jimenez, Johnny (12) SS-Santa Ynez 15:50.2 5:06 D4 79 75 Fitzgerald, Colin (10) SS-Crescenta Valley 15:50.2 5:06 D1 80 76 Orellana, Giovanni (11) SS-Brea Olinda 15:50.3 5:06 D3 81 77 Martinez de Pinillos, Jo (10) SDS-Cathedral Catholic 15:50.5 5:06 D3 82 78 Dilpreet SINGH I (12) NCS-Mt Eden 15:51.0 5:06 D2 83 79 Anirudh SURAPANENI I ( ) NCS-Dublin 15:51.0 5:06 D2 84 80 Cuellar, Cisco (12) SS-California 15:51.2 5:06 D1 85 81 Biedebach, Michael (12) SS-El Toro 15:51.2 5:06 D1 86 82 Patrick Cummings (12) SJS-Jesuit 15:52.0 5:07 D1 87 83 Orlando Cardenas (12) SJS-Modesto 15:52.0 5:07 D1 88 Lozano, Isaiah (12) SS-St. Bonaventure 15:52.1 5:07 D5 89 84 Dalton Douglas-Hiley (12) SJS-El Dorado 15:53.0 5:07 D3 90 85 Callan, Peter (12) SS-Thacher 15:53.2 5:07 D5 91 Khan, Steven (11) SS-Ayala 15:53.3 5:07 D2 92 Macias, Cristhian ( ) LA-Gardena 15:53.4 5:07 D2 93 86 Glynn, Gavin (12) SS-El Segundo 15:53.5 5:07 D4 94 87 Beaudoin-Rouss, Meik ( ) CCS-Bellarmine 15:54.0 5:07 D1 95 88 Michael Lackner (12) SJS-Jesuit 15:54.0 5:07 D1 96 89 Fountain, Solomon (11) SS-Great Oak 15:54.0 5:07 D1 97 Dozier, Nolan ( ) CCS-Sobrato 15:54.5 5:07 D2 98 90 Marino, Mitchell (12) LA-San Pedro 15:54.8 5:08 D1 99 91 Prince, Beau (11) SDS-Sage Creek 15:55.0 5:08 D4 100 92 Nicholas Hernandez ( ) CS-Madera South 15:55.0 5:08 D1 101 93 Tadeusiak, Hank (11) SDS-Cathedral Catholic 15:55.8 5:08 D3 102 94 Hough, Brandon (11) SS-Dana Hills 15:55.8 5:08 D1 103 95 Faust, Graham ( ) CCS-Half Moon Bay 15:55.9 5:08 D4 104 Jackson McIlroy (11) SJS-Sonora 15:56.0 5:08 D4 105 96 Julian Irigoyen ( ) CS-Shafter 15:56.0 5:08 D2 106 97 Tristan MILLER T (11) NCS-Monte Vista 15:56.0 5:08 D1 107 98 Logan Bertz (12) SJS-Del Oro 15:56.0 5:08 D3 108 99 Logan Taggart (12) SJS-Oakmont 15:56.0 5:08 D2 109 Corcoran, Colby (10) SS-St. John Bosco 15:56.4 5:08 D3 110 Ayala, Samuel (12) SS-Gahr 15:56.7 5:08 D3 111 100 Welker, Tucker (12) SS-West Ranch 15:56.9 5:08 D2 112 101 Connor Landis (10) SJS-Bret Harte 15:57.0 5:08 D4 113 102 Eli HORWITZ I (11) NCS-Stuart Hall 15:57.0 5:08 D5 114 103 Marcus Mota ( ) CS-Stockdale 15:57.0 5:08 D1 115 104 Dylan WHITE T (10) NCS-Clayton Valley 15:57.0 5:08 D2 116 105 Ian HUTCHINSON I (12) NCS-Newark Memorial 15:57.0 5:08 D2 117 106 Andres Sandoval (11) SJS-Tokay 15:57.0 5:08 D2 118 Suarez, Jorge (11) SS-Santa Ana 15:57.4 5:08 D1 119 107 Richardson, Matt ( ) CCS-Bellarmine 15:57.7 5:08 D1 120 108 Plendcio, Gabe (12) SDS-Ramona 15:57.9 5:09 D3 121 109 Robert Sagasta ( ) CS-Liberty - Bakersfield 15:59.0 5:09 D2 122 110 Stewart Fernandez ( ) CS-Buchanan 15:59.0 5:09 D1 123 111 Danny JERVIS T (12) NCS-Las Lomas 15:59.0 5:09 D3 124 112 Zaeske, Ben ( ) CCS-Los Altos 15:59.1 5:09 D2 125 Torres, Peter (12) SS-Chino Hills 15:59.1 5:09 D1 126 113 Rodriguez, Nestor (12) SS-Ventura 15:59.2 5:09 D1 127 114 Dawson RECKERS I (11) NCS-Athenian 16:00.0 5:09 D5 128 115 Leo SKELLENGER I (12) NCS-Granada 16:00.0 5:09 D2 129 116 Mogensen, Brent ( ) CCS-Monta Vista 16:00.3 5:09 D1 130 117 Pope, Preston (10) SS-West Ranch 16:00.6 5:09 D2 131 118 Armendariz, Luis (11) SS-Paso Robles 16:00.9 5:09 D3 132 Luis Ramirez (11) SJS-Benicia 16:01.0 5:10 D3 133 119 Jordan SCOBEY T (12) NCS-Maria Carrillo 16:01.0 5:10 D2 134 120 Sean Kurdy (12) SJS-Jesuit 16:01.0 5:10 D1 135 121 Bix, Carson (11) SS-West Torrance 16:01.1 5:10 D2 136 122 Eurle, Sammy ( ) CCS-Willow Glen 16:01.7 5:10 D2 137 123 Riley, Darius (10) SS-Rancho Cucamonga 16:01.8 5:10 D1 138 124 Jonathan Matson ( ) CS-Corcoran 16:02.0 5:10 D3 139 125 Ariel MONSALUD I (12) NCS-James Logan 16:02.0 5:10 D1 140 126 Berti, Trad (11) SS-Paso Robles 16:02.4 5:10 D3 141 127 Crosson, Jacob (12) SS-Saugus 16:02.5 5:10 D2 142 128 Aguirre, Angel (11) SS-California 16:02.7 5:10 D1 143 129 Stefan BRADLEY I (12) NCS-San Ramon Valley 16:03.0 5:10 D1 144 130 Jose Rodriguez ( ) CS-McFarland 16:03.0 5:10 D1 145 131 Jonathan FIERRO T (11) NCS-Miramonte 16:03.0 5:10 D3 146 132 Jordan KIRBY I (12) NCS-Newark Memorial 16:03.0 5:10 D2 147 133 Pope, Charlie (12) SDS-Torrey Pines 16:03.1 5:10 D1 148 134 Robinson, Tony (12) SS-Great Oak 16:03.5 5:10 D1 149 135 Olivero, Xander ( ) CCS-Saint Francis 16:03.7 5:10 D2 150 136 Rodriguez, Jared (11) SS-Foothill Technology 16:04.2 5:11 D4 151 137 Clark, Hunter (11) SS-Dos Pueblos 16:04.3 5:11 D2 152 138 Reidy, Kyle ( ) CCS-St. Ignatius 16:04.5 5:11 D2 153 139 Thomas, Philip (12) SS-Crescenta Valley 16:04.6 5:11 D1 154 140 Chamberlain, Ganno (12) SS-Paso Robles 16:04.8 5:11 D3 155 141 Walker, Zach ( ) CCS-Willow Glen 16:04.9 5:11 D2 156 142 Pedro Cruz-Penaloza ( ) CS-Arvin 16:05.0 5:11 D3 157 143 Busse, Thomas ( ) CCS-Bellarmine 16:05.2 5:11 D1 158 144 Colonna, Colton ( ) CCS-Saint Francis 16:05.8 5:11 D2 159 145 Jorge VELAZQUEZ I (12) NCS-Ygnacio Valley 16:06.0 5:11 D4 160 146 Miranda, Robert ( ) CCS-Menlo School 16:06.2 5:11 D4 161 147 Benitez, Anthony (10) SDS-Serra 16:06.4 5:11 D3 162 148 Mohan, Sanjay ( ) CCS-Los Gatos 16:06.6 5:11 D2 163 149 Rodriguez, Salvador (12) LA-Santee EC 16:06.8 5:11 D1 164 150 Ruben Reyes ( ) CS-Reedley 16:07.0 5:11 D2 165 151 Isaac Oceguera ( ) CS-Dinuba 16:07.0 5:11 D3 166 152 Brandon KELSEY T (12) NCS-Arcata 16:07.0 5:11 D4 167 153 Jaxon Clausen (11) SJS-Bella Vista 16:07.0 5:11 D2 168 154 Jonathan SEMENZA T ( ) NCS-Campolindo 16:07.0 5:11 D3 169 155 Estrella, Jorge ( ) CCS-Andrew Hill 16:07.3 5:12 D1 170 156 Aviles-Sullivan, Carlos (12) SDS-Sweetwater 16:07.5 5:12 D1 171 157 Changco, Elijah ( ) CCS-San Benito 16:07.8 5:12 D1 172 158 Luca MAZZANTI I (11) NCS-Santa Rosa 16:08.0 5:12 D1 173 159 Nick VOMUND T (11) NCS-Monte Vista 16:08.0 5:12 D1 174 160 Neil BRAGANZA I (11) NCS-Dougherty Valley 16:08.0 5:12 D1 175 161 Robert Williams (11) SJS-Woodcreek 16:08.0 5:12 D1 176 162 Egan, Alex (11) SDS-San Pasqual 16:08.4 5:12 D2 177 163 Martin Del Campo, Carlos (11) LA-Monroe 16:08.5 5:12 D1 178 164 Souther, Ryuya (11) SS-Woodbridge 16:08.5 5:12 D2 179 165 Branch, Jacob (12) SS-Quartz Hill 16:08.6 5:12 D1 180 166 Mcnulty, Kevin (10) SS-Brea Olinda 16:08.9 5:12 D3 181 167 Mike Sparks (12) SJS-Christian Brothers 16:09.0 5:12 D4 182 168 Ross, John ( ) CCS-Scotts Valley 16:09.0 5:12 D4 183 169 Faraz KHAN I (12) NCS-St. Mary's CHS 16:09.0 5:12 D4 184 170 Tom Pritsky ( ) CS-Buchanan 16:09.0 5:12 D1 185 171 Garcia, Jonathan ( ) CCS-Junipero Serra 16:09.6 5:12 D2 186 172 Ornelas, Raymon (10) SS-Roosevelt 16:09.7 5:12 D1 187 173 Pineda, Brian (12) LA-Garfield 16:09.8 5:12 D1 188 174 Kumar, Shyam ( ) CCS-Saint Francis 16:09.9 5:12 D2 189 175 Jose Mosqueda ( ) CS-Kerman 16:10.0 5:12 D4 190 176 Tomas Huerta (11) SJS-Weston Ranch 16:10.0 5:12 D4 191 177 De'Vyd Lawson ( ) CS-Redwood (Visalia) 16:10.0 5:12 D2 192 178 Moises Medrano ( ) CS-Highland 16:10.0 5:12 D2 193 179 Evert Silva ( ) CS-Fresno 16:10.0 5:12 D3 194 180 Jeremy Pond (11) SJS-Whitney 16:10.0 5:12 D2 195 181 Marc Alania (12) SJS-Modesto 16:10.0 5:12 D1 196 182 Shields, Brandon (12) SS-Great Oak 16:10.3 5:13 D1 197 183 Mitchell, Andrew (11) SS-Desert Chris 16:10.8 5:13 D5 198 184 Moreno, David (11) SS-Quartz Hill 16:10.9 5:13 D1 199 185 Alex Vargas (12) SJS-Atwater 16:11.0 5:13 D2 200 186 Caballero, Michael (12) SS-Cathedral 16:11.1 5:13 D3 201 187 Reed, Christopher ( ) CCS-Homestead 16:11.2 5:13 D1 202 188 Matt LOVETRI I (12) NCS-Novato 16:12.0 5:13 D3 203 189 Lizardi, Ricardo ( ) CCS-King City 16:12.3 5:13 D4 204 190 Ricketts, Christia (11) SS-Arroyo Grande 16:12.3 5:13 D2 205 191 Vogelsang, Brett (11) SS-Beaumont 16:12.3 5:13 D1 206 192 Biehl, Joseph (11) SS-Desert Chris 16:12.4 5:13 D5 207 193 Stovitz, Jack (12) SS-Harvard/Westlake 16:12.4 5:13 D4 208 194 Hacker, Krey ( ) CCS-St. Ignatius 16:12.5 5:13 D2 209 195 Tomlinson, Cameron (12) SDS-Del Norte 16:12.6 5:13 D3 210 196 Potter, Josh (12) SS-Paso Robles 16:12.8 5:13 D3 211 197 Mercado, Uriel (11) SS-Sultana 16:12.9 5:13 D3 212 198 Collin De Julio (11) SJS-Vista Del Lago (Fols 16:13.0 5:13 D3 213 199 Zach CONNOLLY I (12) NCS-Redwood 16:13.0 5:13 D5 214 200 Christopher Kolar ( ) CS-Buchanan 16:13.0 5:13 D1 215 201 Pete BULL T (12) NCS-Miramonte 16:13.0 5:13 D3 216 202 Juarez, Federico (12) SS-Bloomington 16:13.0 5:13 D3 217 203 Siegler, Allen (12) SDS-University City 16:13.1 5:13 D3 218 204 Rasmuson, Stefen (10) SDS-Mira Mesa 16:13.3 5:13 D1 219 205 Monzon, Adrian (12) SDS-Valley Center 16:13.5 5:14 D4 220 206 Chinn, Jarett (11) SDS-Poway 16:13.5 5:14 D2 221 Van Schendel, Kyri (10) SS-Cate 16:13.5 5:14 D5 222 207 Del-Valle Rutherfo (11) SS-Rancho Cucamonga 16:13.6 5:14 D1 223 208 Jett CHARVET (10) NCS-Heritage 16:14.0 5:14 D1 224 209 Victor Ochoa ( ) CS-Madera South 16:14.0 5:14 D1 225 210 Sergio Lopez (10) SJS-Del Campo 16:14.0 5:14 D2 226 211 Scales, Alex ( ) CCS-Bellarmine 16:14.1 5:14 D1 227 212 Mansell, Adam ( ) CCS-Junipero Serra 16:14.3 5:14 D2 228 213 Elias, Kibrom (12) SDS-Santana 16:14.4 5:14 D4 229 214 Garrett, Ty (12) SS-Mira Costa 16:14.6 5:14 D2 230 215 Carvajal, Carlos (10) SS-Great Oak 16:14.7 5:14 D1 231 Perez, Jose ( ) LA-Edward Roybal 16:14.8 5:14 D2 232 216 Bay, Johnathan (12) SS-Golden Valley 16:14.9 5:14 D2 233 217 Wyatt MICELI T (10) NCS-Sir Francis Drake 16:15.0 5:14 D4 234 218 Chester QUERO (12) NCS-James Logan 16:15.0 5:14 D1 235 219 Travis CLAEYS I (12) NCS-Sonoma Valley 16:15.0 5:14 D3 236 220 Jacob Mawson (12) SJS-Cosumnes Oaks 16:15.0 5:14 D1 237 221 Logan Dodge (11) SJS-Whitney 16:15.0 5:14 D2 238 222 Sanchez, William (10) SS-Beaumont 16:15.0 5:14 D1 239 223 Sherman, Charles (11) SS-Loyola 16:15.1 5:14 D2 240 224 Guerra, Christopher (12) LA-Bravo 16:15.2 5:14 D1 241 225 Pattinelli, Evan (10) SS-Flintridge Prep 16:15.2 5:14 D5 242 226 Romero, Julian (12) SS-California 16:15.6 5:14 D1 243 227 Coyle, Eric ( ) CCS-Mitty 16:15.8 5:14 D2 244 228 Tanner, Dalton (11) SS-Canyon/Anaheim 16:15.8 5:14 D2 245 229 Williams, Ethan (12) SS-Mira Costa 16:15.9 5:14 D2 246 230 Miguel Morales ( ) CS-Liberty - Bakersfield 16:16.0 5:14 D2 247 231 Melecio Gonzalez ( ) CS-McFarland 16:16.0 5:14 D1 248 232 Brendan Jones (11) SJS-Jesuit 16:16.0 5:14 D1 249 233 Matt Simons (11) SJS-Sheldon 16:16.0 5:14 D1 250 234 Cortes, Jesus (12) LA-Santee EC 16:16.3 5:14 D1 251 235 Villagran, Justin (12) SS-Burroughs/Burbank 16:16.3 5:14 D1 252 236 Gonzalez, Erik (11) SS-Rubidoux 16:16.4 5:14 D3 253 237 Christman, Carter (12) SS-Tesoro 16:16.4 5:14 D2 254 238 Johnson, Bryan (12) SDS-La Costa Canyon 16:16.6 5:15 D3 255 Castillo, Brayan ( ) LA-Miguel Contreras LC 16:16.6 5:15 D1 256 Smith, Jacob (11) SS-Pacifica (G.G.) 16:16.7 5:15 D3 257 239 Tobin, Joe (12) SS-Brea Olinda 16:16.7 5:15 D3 258 240 Alec Araquel (12) SJS-Weston Ranch 16:17.0 5:15 D4 259 241 Tim Fitch ( ) CS-Madera 16:17.0 5:15 D2 260 242 Jaden Uphoff ( ) CS-Monache 16:17.0 5:15 D2 261 243 Zach BIBEAULT I (12) NCS-Terra Linda 16:17.0 5:15 D4 262 244 Daniel MANELOVEG T ( ) NCS-Monte Vista 16:17.0 5:15 D1 263 245 Nathaniel SAUERBERG T ( ) NCS-Campolindo 16:17.0 5:15 D3 264 246 Alex KELLY (12) NCS-Acalanes 16:17.0 5:15 D3 265 247 Gonzalez, Daniel (12) SS-King, M.L. 16:17.2 5:15 D1 266 248 Silva, Henry (12) SS-Yorba Linda 16:17.3 5:15 D3 267 249 Vasquez, Joseph (11) SS-Arcadia 16:17.3 5:15 D1 268 250 Aguliar, Servando (12) LA-Panorama 16:17.5 5:15 D2 269 251 Chapman, Niko (12) SDS-University City 16:17.6 5:15 D3 270 252 Luke Dykstra ( ) CS-Central Valley Christ 16:18.0 5:15 D5 271 253 Matt Conrardy (12) SJS-Amador 16:18.0 5:15 D4 272 254 Victor Njoroge (12) SJS-Rio Americano 16:18.0 5:15 D3 273 255 David Mendez ( ) CS-Monache 16:18.0 5:15 D2 274 256 Carson KIMBALL T (12) NCS-Maria Carrillo 16:18.0 5:15 D2 275 257 Hayden Hansen ( ) CS-Buchanan 16:18.0 5:15 D1 276 258 Elliott PORTILLO T (11) NCS-Liberty 16:18.0 5:15 D1 277 259 Raymond DIAZ T (11) NCS-Campolindo 16:18.0 5:15 D3 278 260 Aidan CARPENTER T ( ) NCS-Piner 16:18.0 5:15 D3 279 261 Oliva, Leo (10) SS-Highland 16:18.2 5:15 D1 280 262 Stein, Colin (12) SS-Dana Hills 16:18.6 5:15 D1 281 263 Zavala, Josh (12) SS-Colony 16:18.8 5:15 D3 282 264 Brendon Henkel (12) SJS-Bella Vista 16:19.0 5:15 D2 283 265 Spencer Hauxhurst ( ) CS-Clovis North 16:19.0 5:15 D1 284 266 Sebastian Leon (11) SJS-Cosumnes Oaks 16:19.0 5:15 D1 285 267 Michael Ruiz (10) SJS-Sheldon 16:19.0 5:15 D1 286 268 Joe Blakewell (12) SJS-Davis 16:19.0 5:15 D1 287 269 Ortiz, Preston (12) SS-Loyola 16:19.0 5:15 D2 288 270 Colosi, Paul ( ) CCS-St. Francis CCC 16:19.2 5:15 D5 289 271 Shiu, Derek ( ) CCS-Bellarmine 16:19.2 5:15 D1 290 272 Pina, Luis (11) SDS-Steele Canyon 16:19.3 5:15 D2 291 273 Salazar, Mario (12) SS-Indio 16:19.5 5:15 D3 292 274 Spencer, Tyler (10) SS-Roosevelt 16:19.5 5:15 D1 293 275 Padilla, Tommy ( ) CCS-Palma 16:19.6 5:16 D4 294 Anjum, Zahid ( ) CCS-Wilcox 16:19.7 5:16 D1 295 276 McCartney, Luke ( ) CCS-Scotts Valley 16:19.8 5:16 D4 296 277 Yep, Tyler ( ) CCS-Evergreen Val. 16:19.9 5:16 D1 297 278 Mohammed Ali ( ) CS-Avenal 16:20.0 5:16 D4 298 279 Sean LAIDLAW T (10) NCS-Lick Wilmerding 16:20.0 5:16 D5 299 280 Vincent Chevreuil (12) SJS-Vista Del Lago (Fols 16:20.0 5:16 D3 300 281 Ben LAWSON T (10) NCS-Maria Carrillo 16:20.0 5:16 D2 301 282 Darren LEUNG (12) NCS-Albany 16:20.0 5:16 D3 302 283 Aragone, Tomas (12) SS-Yorba Linda 16:20.1 5:16 D3 303 284 Cardenas, Armin (12) SS-Crescenta Valley 16:20.1 5:16 D1 304 285 Duran, Alvaro (12) LA-Maywood Academy 16:20.3 5:16 D2 305 Slattum, Bjorn (11) SS-Thousand Oaks 16:20.4 5:16 D2 306 286 Lopez, Tyler (12) SDS-Monte Vista 16:20.7 5:16 D3 307 287 Richards, Wayne (10) SS-Roosevelt 16:20.8 5:16 D1 308 288 Reid, Duncan (12) SS-Palos Verdes 16:20.9 5:16 D3 309 289 Caleb Bozarth ( ) CS-North Bakersfield 16:21.0 5:16 D3 310 290 Griffin PERSILY T (12) NCS-Sir Francis Drake 16:21.0 5:16 D4 311 291 Adrian SCHROEDER ( ) NCS-Dublin 16:21.0 5:16 D2 312 292 Jordan Rahe (10) SJS-Jesuit 16:21.0 5:16 D1 313 293 Pai, Naveen ( ) CCS-Palo Alto 16:21.1 5:16 D1 314 294 Labra, Isaiah (10) SDS-Bonita Vista 16:21.2 5:16 D1 315 295 Rico, Braxton ( ) CCS-St. Francis CCC 16:21.3 5:16 D5 316 296 Ward, Alex ( ) CCS-Saint Francis 16:21.4 5:16 D2 317 297 Martinez, Juan (11) SS-Hueneme 16:21.4 5:16 D3 318 298 Peterson, Matthew ( ) CCS-Saratoga 16:21.6 5:16 D3 319 299 Smith, Camden (12) SS-Highland 16:21.6 5:16 D1 320 300 Backman, Tab (12) SS-Claremont 16:21.7 5:16 D2 321 301 Velazquez, Adolfo (12) SS-Baldwin Park 16:21.7 5:16 D3 322 Bermudez, Cesar (12) SS-Sierra Vista 16:21.8 5:16 D3 323 302 Thompson, Jake (12) SDS-San Pasqual 16:22.0 5:16 D2 324 303 Colby Dibble (11) SJS-Summerville 16:22.0 5:16 D4 325 304 Jordan Reams (12) SJS-El Dorado 16:22.0 5:16 D3 326 305 Connor Ryan (9) SJS-Placer 16:22.0 5:16 D3 327 306 Jonny VARGAS T (10) NCS-Piner 16:22.0 5:16 D3 328 307 Salazar, Daniel (12) SS-Covina 16:22.1 5:16 D4 329 308 Miller, Jacob (12) SS-Lutheran (Orange) 16:22.1 5:16 D4 330 309 McAuliffie, Ryan ( ) CCS-Aragon 16:22.7 5:17 D3 331 310 Johnson, Noah (12) SDS-El Camino 16:22.7 5:17 D1 332 Stafford, Andrew (12) SS-Morro Bay 16:22.9 5:17 D4 333 311 Pedro Lopez ( ) CS-Wonderful College Pre 16:23.0 5:17 D5 334 312 John BENNETT (10) NCS-Granada 16:23.0 5:17 D2 335 Anthony Hudson (12) SJS-Kimball 16:23.0 5:17 D2 336 313 Nick DOWNS (12) NCS-Bishop O'Dowd 16:23.0 5:17 D3 337 314 Reyes, Carlos (11) LA-Santee EC 16:23.4 5:17 D1 338 315 Doyle, Alexander (11) SDS-Rancho Buena Vista 16:23.6 5:17 D1 339 316 Barrondo, Andrew (12) SS-Burroughs/Burbank 16:23.6 5:17 D1 340 317 Belay, Samael (11) SDS-Hoover (Sd) 16:23.7 5:17 D2 341 318 Anderson, Chris ( ) CCS-S.L.V. 16:23.8 5:17 D4 342 319 Jordan Morris ( ) CS-Clovis 16:24.0 5:17 D1 343 320 Illes, Brian (12) SS-Santa Ynez 16:24.1 5:17 D4 344 321 Hussen, Awal (12) SDS-Hoover (Sd) 16:24.2 5:17 D2 345 322 Diaz, Adrian (12) SS-Bishop Amat 16:24.3 5:17 D4 346 323 Herrera, Matthew ( ) CCS-Junipero Serra 16:24.5 5:17 D2 347 324 Pinon, Jonathan (12) SS-Loyola 16:24.5 5:17 D2 348 325 Morzenti, Chris (12) NS-Mt Shasta 16:24.6 5:17 D5 349 326 Munoz, Bobby ( ) CCS-S.L.V. 16:24.7 5:17 D4 350 327 Lamprecht, Ethan (10) SDS-Bonita Vista 16:24.9 5:17 D1 351 328 Chavez, Daniel (12) SS-Rancho Cucamonga 16:25.0 5:17 D1 352 Fernandez, Manuel (12) SS-Bassett 16:25.1 5:17 D4 353 329 Rodriguez, Salvador (12) SDS-Mater Dei Catholic 16:25.3 5:17 D4 354 330 Tiber, Ben (11) LA-Granada Hills 16:25.4 5:17 D1 355 331 Shente, Marcos (12) LA-Reseda 16:25.4 5:17 D1 356 332 Saul, Henry ( ) CCS-Palo Alto 16:25.5 5:17 D1 357 333 Barrera, Luis (11) SS-Indio 16:25.5 5:17 D3 358 334 Hill, Tommy (11) SS-Santa Ynez 16:25.7 5:17 D4 359 335 Bishop, Owen (11) SS-Claremont 16:25.9 5:18 D2 360 336 Cj DOWD T (11) NCS-San Francisco 16:26.0 5:18 D5 361 337 Omar KABBANI (11) NCS-Northgate 16:26.0 5:18 D2 362 338 Andrew Craft (10) SJS-Rocklin 16:26.0 5:18 D2 363 339 Adrian Alvarez ( ) CS-Madera South 16:26.0 5:18 D1 364 340 Gaurav PHANSE (10) NCS-Dublin 16:26.0 5:18 D2 365 341 Savel, Arjun ( ) CCS-Andrew Hill 16:26.1 5:18 D1 366 Acosta, Isaac (11) SS-Lompoc 16:26.1 5:18 D4 367 342 Bradford, Bryson (11) SS-Woodcrest Christian 16:26.2 5:18 D5 368 343 Flores, Rudy (12) SS-La Sierra 16:26.2 5:18 D3 369 344 Lewis, Cole (10) SS-Mira Costa 16:26.4 5:18 D2 370 345 Chahal, Jagdeep (10) SS-Burroughs/Burbank 16:26.7 5:18 D1 371 346 Emanuel, Jack (11) NS-Chico 16:26.8 5:18 D3 372 347 Kosewic, Brian ( ) CCS-Riordan 16:26.9 5:18 D3 373 348 Renken, Ryan (11) SS-Claremont 16:26.9 5:18 D2 374 349 Connor MONTGOMERY T ( ) NCS-Marin Academy 16:27.0 5:18 D5 375 350 Lyles, Jarod (11) SDS-La Costa Canyon 16:27.0 5:18 D3 376 351 Welsh, Donald ( ) CCS-Bellarmine 16:27.0 5:18 D1 377 Austin Sommers (12) SJS-Elk Grove 16:27.0 5:18 D2 378 352 Roberto Lopez ( ) CS-Clovis East 16:27.0 5:18 D1 379 Jorge Lopez (12) SJS-Kimball 16:27.0 5:18 D2 380 353 Nathan Nickeson ( ) CS-Clovis 16:27.0 5:18 D1 381 354 Melchor, Jose (11) SS-Baldwin Park 16:27.0 5:18 D3 382 355 Dorado, Phillip (12) SDS-Mira Mesa 16:27.1 5:18 D1 383 356 Wilfert, Thomas (11) SS-Dana Hills 16:27.2 5:18 D1 384 357 Leforce, Khaleel (12) SS-Yucca Valley 16:27.3 5:18 D4 385 358 Bennett, Matthew ( ) CCS-Homestead 16:27.4 5:18 D1 386 359 Jimenez, Eric (12) SS-Ocean View 16:27.6 5:18 D3 387 360 Cruz, Adan (12) SS-Ventura 16:27.6 5:18 D1 388 361 Fox, Harrison (12) SS-Redondo Union 16:27.9 5:18 D1 389 362 Marcial Nunez ( ) CS-Wonderful College Pre 16:28.0 5:18 D5 390 Jose Cruz (11) SJS-McClatchy 16:28.0 5:18 D1 391 363 Kuroiwa, Fuyuki (11) SDS-Rancho Bernardo 16:28.1 5:18 D2 392 364 Palacios, Alexis (12) LA-Kennedy 16:28.1 5:18 D1 393 365 Chacko, Kevin ( ) CCS-Lynbrook 16:28.2 5:18 D2 394 366 Wells, Timothy (11) SS-Burroughs/Burbank 16:28.4 5:18 D1 395 367 Arnold, Jack (11) SS-West Ranch 16:28.5 5:18 D2 396 368 Vazquez, Gerardo (11) SS-Bloomington 16:28.5 5:18 D3 397 369 Garcia, Jaime ( ) CCS-Greenfield 16:28.6 5:18 D4 398 370 Olson, Jordan (11) SS-Ventura 16:28.6 5:18 D1 399 371 Dennis, Sam (11) SS-Agoura 16:28.9 5:19 D2 400 372 Wehrli, Christian (10) SS-Tesoro 16:28.9 5:19 D2 401 373 David Roderick ( ) CS-Redwood (Visalia) 16:29.0 5:19 D2 402 374 Brian Ford (12) SJS-Bella Vista 16:29.0 5:19 D2 403 375 Jorge Pena III (10) SJS-Woodcreek 16:29.0 5:19 D1 404 376 Ulloa, Usiel (12) LA-Santee EC 16:29.3 5:19 D1 405 377 Levin-Arbuthnot, C (12) SS-Arcadia 16:29.5 5:19 D1 406 378 Enders, Jonas ( ) CCS-Gunn 16:29.8 5:19 D2 407 379 Miguel BALIWAG T (12) NCS-Campolindo 16:30.0 5:19 D3 408 380 Munir KABBARA (10) NCS-San Rafael 16:30.0 5:19 D3 409 381 Jenkins, Parker (10) SS-Yucaipa 16:30.0 5:19 D1 410 382 Doblar, Dylan ( ) CCS-Bellarmine 16:30.6 5:19 D1 411 383 Randazzo, Nick (11) SS-Ventura 16:30.6 5:19 D1 412 384 Prince, Donovan (10) SDS-High Tech (Cv) 16:31.0 5:19 D4 413 385 Ryan CUTTER I (11) NCS-Hercules 16:31.0 5:19 D4 414 386 Benry SHEEHAN (12) NCS-Heritage 16:31.0 5:19 D1 415 387 Antonio Perezchica ( ) CS-McFarland 16:31.0 5:19 D1 416 388 Tristan King (9) SJS-Bella Vista 16:31.0 5:19 D2 417 389 Jack DUNBAR (10) NCS-Petaluma 16:31.0 5:19 D3 418 390 Will DUNBAR (10) NCS-Petaluma 16:31.0 5:19 D3 419 391 Robertson, Thomas (12) SS-Corona del Mar 16:31.0 5:19 D3 420 392 Echeverria, Noel (12) SS-California 16:31.1 5:19 D1 421 393 Frimodig, Jack (12) SDS-Torrey Pines 16:31.5 5:19 D1 422 394 Bodar, Cody (11) LA-El Camino Real 16:31.6 5:19 D1 423 395 Shahinian, Andre (12) LA-Granada Hills 16:31.6 5:19 D1 424 Sever, James (12) SS-Coastal Christian 16:31.6 5:19 D5 425 396 Kelly, Ej ( ) CCS-St. Francis CCC 16:31.7 5:19 D5 426 397 Turner, John (11) SS-Dana Hills 16:31.7 5:19 D1 427 398 Brett Lombardi (11) SJS-Capital Christian 16:32.0 5:20 D5 428 399 Duncan Reid ( ) CS-Bishop Union 16:32.0 5:20 D4 429 400 Ethan ASHBY T (11) NCS-College 16:32.0 5:20 D5 430 401 Jazo, Luis (10) SS-Arroyo Grande 16:32.0 5:20 D2 431 402 Lamar, Anthony (11) SS-Claremont 16:32.1 5:20 D2 432 403 Dal Canto, Giovanni ( ) CCS-Willow Glen 16:32.2 5:20 D2 433 404 Hollander, Nate (11) SS-Harvard/Westlake 16:32.2 5:20 D4 434 405 Pedroza, Jonathan (12) LA-Garfield 16:32.3 5:20 D1 435 Orelus, Jiovanny ( ) LA-Hollywood 16:32.6 5:20 D2 436 406 McNulty, Colin (12) SDS-Ramona 16:32.9 5:20 D3 437 407 Richard Garcia ( ) CS-Liberty - Bakersfield 16:33.0 5:20 D2 438 408 Andrew THOMAS T (11) NCS-Redwood 16:33.0 5:20 D2 439 409 Michael COX T (11) NCS-Clayton Valley 16:33.0 5:20 D2 440 Hua, William (12) SS-Fountain Valley 16:33.0 5:20 D1 441 410 Morales, Daniel (10) LA-Bravo 16:33.2 5:20 D1 442 411 Hirsch, Alexander (10) SS-Burroughs/Burbank 16:33.3 5:20 D1 443 412 Deluna, Dylan (11) SS-Yucca Valley 16:33.5 5:20 D4 444 413 Mcroberts, Kyle (12) SS-Quartz Hill 16:33.6 5:20 D1 445 414 Tobin, Jon (10) SS-Brea Olinda 16:33.8 5:20 D3 446 415 Cuberto Salgado ( ) CS-Wasco 16:34.0 5:20 D3 447 416 Kheva MANN I (10) NCS-Sonoma Academy 16:34.0 5:20 D5 448 417 Nikhil SINGH (12) NCS-Foothill 16:34.0 5:20 D1 449 418 Anthony MAYTUM T (12) NCS-Clayton Valley 16:34.0 5:20 D2 450 419 Ma, Ryan ( ) CCS-Homestead 16:34.0 5:20 D1 451 420 Chris Watkins ( ) CS-Clovis 16:34.0 5:20 D1 452 421 Josh Lewis (12) SJS-Whitney 16:34.0 5:20 D2 453 422 Groff, Max (12) SS-El Toro 16:34.0 5:20 D1 454 423 Arredondo, Tim ( ) CCS-Willow Glen 16:34.1 5:20 D2 455 424 Dao, Troy ( ) CCS-Willow Glen 16:34.2 5:20 D2 456 425 Nunez, Edgar (10) SS-Baldwin Park 16:34.3 5:20 D3 457 426 Spaulding, Taylor ( ) CCS-St. Ignatius 16:34.5 5:20 D2 458 Weiss, Gus (11) SS-Edison 16:34.5 5:20 D1 459 427 Robles, Julian (11) SS-Roosevelt 16:34.7 5:20 D1 460 428 Butler, Davis (12) SS-Palos Verdes 16:34.8 5:20 D3 461 Hachac, Elliot (11) SS-Costa Mesa 16:34.9 5:20 D4 462 429 Werley, Mark (12) SS-King, M.L. 16:34.9 5:20 D1 463 430 Ivan Cisneros ( ) CS-Parlier 16:35.0 5:20 D4 464 431 Moises Duran ( ) CS-Porterville 16:35.0 5:20 D3 465 432 Willie MEIN T (11) NCS-St. Joseph Notre 16:35.0 5:20 D5 466 433 Issac TEUSCHER I (10) NCS-Head-Royce 16:35.0 5:20 D5 467 434 Omar MAKLAF (11) NCS-Livermore 16:35.0 5:20 D2 468 435 Peter Vo (10) SJS-Lodi 16:35.0 5:20 D2 469 436 Brad WILLIAMS (12) NCS-Albany 16:35.0 5:20 D3 470 437 Screven, Robert ( ) CCS-Woodside Priory 16:35.9 5:21 D5 471 438 Jack Han ( ) CS-Bakersfield Christian 16:36.0 5:21 D4 472 439 Patrick Wiseman (10) SJS-Christian Brothers 16:36.0 5:21 D4 473 440 Ryman Crone (11) SJS-Placer 16:36.0 5:21 D3 474 441 Ryan Ruch ( ) CS-Clovis West 16:36.0 5:21 D1 475 442 Scott KRUETZFELDT T ( ) NCS-Maria Carrillo 16:36.0 5:21 D2 476 Plares, Eli ( ) CCS-Mt. Pleasant 16:36.4 5:21 D3 477 443 Barr, Alex (11) SDS-Scripps Ranch 16:36.6 5:21 D2 478 444 Jimenez, Leo (11) LA-San Pedro 16:36.6 5:21 D1 479 445 Valencia, Pedro (10) LA-Monroe 16:36.6 5:21 D1 480 446 Rubin, Danny (9) SDS-Sage Creek 16:36.7 5:21 D4 481 447 Arriola, Diego (11) SDS-Olympian 16:36.7 5:21 D1 482 448 Dunne, Michael ( ) CCS-St. Ignatius 16:36.8 5:21 D2 483 449 Ford, Clyde (12) SS-El Toro 16:36.8 5:21 D1 484 450 Diaz, Isaac (12) SDS-La Costa Canyon 16:36.9 5:21 D3 485 451 Lucas LEPINARD (11) NCS-Urban School of 16:37.0 5:21 D5 486 452 Arman PABLA (11) NCS-James Logan 16:37.0 5:21 D1 487 453 Spencer FERGUSON ( ) NCS-San Francisco 16:37.0 5:21 D5 488 454 Volney SPALDING (11) NCS-San Ramon Valley 16:37.0 5:21 D1 489 455 Munir Nur (12) SJS-Franklin (EG) 16:37.0 5:21 D1 490 456 Nick Galland ( ) CS-Bakersfield 16:37.0 5:21 D1 491 457 Isaiah McElvain (12) SJS-Del Campo 16:37.0 5:21 D2 492 458 Alex Covarrubias ( ) CS-Bullard 16:37.0 5:21 D1 493 459 Matt MCAULIFFE T (12) NCS-Campolindo 16:37.0 5:21 D3 494 460 Wilson, Ben (11) SS-Newport Harbor 16:37.3 5:21 D2 495 461 Che, Austin (12) SS-Arcadia 16:37.4 5:21 D1 496 462 Ramos, Mauricio (11) SS-Big Bear 16:37.5 5:21 D4 497 463 Segura, Tony (10) SS-Arcadia 16:37.6 5:21 D1 498 464 Anstrom, Brett ( ) CCS-Sacred Heart Pr 16:37.8 5:21 D4 499 465 Vahala, Jonathan (11) SS-Flintridge Prep 16:37.8 5:21 D5 500 466 Rose, Alexander (12) SS-Xavier Prep 16:37.8 5:21 D5 501 467 Cantu, Alexander (10) SS-Cathedral 16:37.8 5:21 D3 502 468 Nelson, Brad (10) SDS-Sage Creek 16:37.9 5:21 D4 503 469 Micah Filer (10) SJS-Capital Christian 16:38.0 5:21 D5 504 470 Jonathan Calderon ( ) CS-Mira Monte 16:38.0 5:21 D3 505 471 Ryan Ioanidis (10) SJS-Mira Loma 16:38.0 5:21 D3 506 472 Jason Chally (11) SJS-Rio Americano 16:38.0 5:21 D3 507 473 Robert HODGSON T (12) NCS-Liberty 16:38.0 5:21 D1 508 474 Sweeney, Nicholas (11) SS-Harvard/Westlake 16:38.2 5:22 D4 509 475 Ruble, Cade (10) SS-Quartz Hill 16:38.2 5:22 D1 510 476 Salinas, Alejandro (11) SS-Loyola 16:38.5 5:22 D2 511 Garcia, Joseph (11) SS-Salesian 16:38.6 5:22 D4 512 477 Paulbitski, Trevor ( ) CCS-Riordan 16:38.7 5:22 D3 513 478 Jeremiah De Leon ( ) CS-Foothill (Bakersfield 16:39.0 5:22 D3 514 479 Steve SLOAN T (12) NCS-College 16:39.0 5:22 D5 515 480 Laurence SEABROOK ( ) NCS-Northgate 16:39.0 5:22 D2 516 481 Ozzy Nava (12) SJS-Atwater 16:39.0 5:22 D2 517 482 Seth Diaz ( ) CS-McFarland 16:39.0 5:22 D1 518 483 Rocha, Kevin (11) SS-La Sierra 16:39.0 5:22 D3 519 484 Amon-Franceschi, Bruno (9) LA-Marshall 16:39.2 5:22 D1 520 485 Liebscher, Alex ( ) CCS-Pioneer 16:39.6 5:22 D2 521 486 Nimis, Matias (12) LA-El Camino Real 16:39.6 5:22 D1 522 487 Yaskowitz, Michael (11) SS-Mira Costa 16:39.6 5:22 D2 523 488 Baez, Max (12) SDS-Francis Parker 16:39.7 5:22 D5 524 489 Craig, Sam ( ) CCS-Palo Alto 16:39.8 5:22 D1 525 490 Morgenfeld, Spencer ( ) CCS-Palo Alto 16:40.0 5:22 D1 526 491 Jackson Laird (11) SJS-Davis 16:40.0 5:22 D1 527 492 Samuel JEPPSON (11) NCS-Granada 16:40.0 5:22 D2 528 493 Miguel Flores ( ) CS-McFarland 16:40.0 5:22 D1 529 494 Yadegar, Preston ( ) CCS-Saint Francis 16:40.0 5:22 D2 530 495 Richard GONG T (11) NCS-Campolindo 16:40.0 5:22 D3 531 496 Dolen, Daniel (12) SS-Rancho Cucamonga 16:40.0 5:22 D1 532 497 Robinson, Michael (12) SS-King, M.L. 16:40.2 5:22 D1 533 498 Graves, Daniel ( ) CCS-Homestead 16:40.6 5:22 D1 534 499 Trasvina, Mario (10) SDS-Vista 16:40.7 5:22 D1 535 500 Fierro, Jacob (10) SDS-Southwest (Sd) 16:40.8 5:22 D3 536 501 Nag, Amit ( ) CCS-Saratoga 16:41.0 5:22 D3 537 502 Roberto Alvarez ( ) CS-Kerman 16:41.0 5:22 D4 538 503 Soloman REINMAN T ( ) NCS-Arcata 16:41.0 5:22 D4 539 504 Adam, Julian ( ) CCS-Westmont 16:41.0 5:22 D2 540 505 Kelsey LIEBERMAN T ( ) NCS-Las Lomas 16:41.0 5:22 D3 541 506 Parker WILKERSON T ( ) NCS-Las Lomas 16:41.0 5:22 D3 542 Nunez, Isaac ( ) CCS-Del Mar 16:41.2 5:22 D3 543 507 Llorin, Caleb (11) SS-Mira Costa 16:41.3 5:23 D2 544 508 Mares, Diego (11) SDS-El Capitan 16:41.4 5:23 D3 545 509 Saldana, Jonathan ( ) CCS-Salinas 16:41.4 5:23 D1 546 510 O'Driscoll, Corey ( ) CCS-Half Moon Bay 16:41.6 5:23 D4 547 511 Godderis, Andreas ( ) CCS-Los Altos 16:41.6 5:23 D2 548 512 Dickinson, Kyle (12) SS-Crescenta Valley 16:41.6 5:23 D1 549 513 Tait, Benjamin (9) SS-Redondo Union 16:41.8 5:23 D1 550 514 Kovacs, Reid ( ) CCS-Gunn 16:41.9 5:23 D2 551 515 Austin NOLAN T (11) NCS-Mckinleyville 16:42.0 5:23 D4 552 516 Thomas GALLAGHER ( ) NCS-Amador Valley 16:42.0 5:23 D1 553 517 Gregory Aitken (12) SJS-Folsom 16:42.0 5:23 D1 554 518 Nathaniel LaSalle (10) SJS-Bella Vista 16:42.0 5:23 D2 555 519 Holbrook, Michael (11) SS-Servite 16:42.2 5:23 D3 556 520 Englebert, Tom (12) SS-Claremont 16:42.4 5:23 D2 557 521 Avalos, Jesus ( ) CCS-King City 16:42.5 5:23 D4 558 522 Tamanaha, Ike (10) SS-West Torrance 16:42.8 5:23 D2 559 523 Hoxsie, Chris (10) SS-Burroughs/Burbank 16:42.8 5:23 D1 560 524 MacIas, David ( ) CCS-North Salinas 16:42.9 5:23 D1 561 Thomas Kruetzfeldt (12) SJS-Sonora 16:43.0 5:23 D4 562 Brent Kaneyuki (11) SJS-Center 16:43.0 5:23 D4 563 525 Jack WILLIAMS T (12) NCS-Marin Academy 16:43.0 5:23 D5 564 526 Lucas CHUNG (9) NCS-Windsor 16:43.0 5:23 D2 565 527 Hashimoto, Kaito ( ) CCS-Milpitas 16:43.0 5:23 D1 566 528 Mauricio Tinoco (11) SJS-Oakmont 16:43.0 5:23 D2 567 529 Manuel, Mata (12) SS-La Sierra 16:43.1 5:23 D3 568 530 Law, Stephen ( ) CCS-Saratoga 16:43.5 5:23 D3 569 531 Williams, Everett (11) SDS-Carlsbad 16:43.5 5:23 D1 570 532 Tobin, Ryan (12) SS-Colony 16:43.5 5:23 D3 571 533 Fung, Eddie (12) SS-West Torrance 16:43.6 5:23 D2 572 534 Gradijan, Travis (12) SS-Canyon/Anaheim 16:43.6 5:23 D2 573 535 Burch, Jacob (12) SS-Rancho Cucamonga 16:43.8 5:23 D1 574 536 MARVIN LUONG (12) SF-LOWELL 16:44.0 5:23 D1 575 537 Diego Bartolome (10) SJS-El Dorado 16:44.0 5:23 D3 576 538 Wes METHUM (11) NCS-Rincon Valley 16:44.0 5:23 D5 577 539 Matthew JOHNSON T ( ) NCS-Monte Vista 16:44.0 5:23 D1 578 540 Juan VALERIO (12) NCS-Roseland 16:44.0 5:23 D5 579 541 Healey, Scott (11) SS-Mira Costa 16:44.0 5:23 D2 580 542 Evans, Jonah (11) SS-Claremont 16:44.0 5:23 D2 581 543 Martinez, Ricardo (10) LA-Monroe 16:44.1 5:23 D1 582 544 Millette, Everett ( ) CCS-Pacific Grove 16:44.2 5:23 D4 583 545 Irish, Ian (10) SS-Palos Verdes 16:44.2 5:23 D3 584 546 Loh, Henry ( ) CCS-Pacific Grove 16:44.4 5:24 D4 585 547 Reser, Austin (12) SDS-Valley Center 16:44.7 5:24 D4 586 548 Painter, Ryan (12) SS-West Ranch 16:44.8 5:24 D2 587 549 Garaffo, Nicholas ( ) CCS-Pioneer 16:44.9 5:24 D2 588 550 Elmer Lizarde (12) SJS-Christian Brothers 16:45.0 5:24 D4 589 551 Martin Garcia ( ) CS-Roosevelt 16:45.0 5:24 D2 590 552 Daniel JONES (11) NCS-Piedmont 16:45.0 5:24 D4 591 553 Eric PEREZ (12) NCS-California 16:45.0 5:24 D1 592 554 Brian EBISUZAKI T (12) NCS-Lick Wilmerding 16:45.0 5:24 D5 593 555 Daniel RATTO T (12) NCS-St. Joseph Notre 16:45.0 5:24 D5 594 556 Brandon ESCANDON ( ) NCS-Roseland 16:45.0 5:24 D5 595 557 Jj PEREZ T (11) NCS-Clayton Valley 16:45.0 5:24 D2 596 558 Phillip Tasabia (11) SJS-Del Campo 16:45.0 5:24 D2 597 559 Bret Henkel (10) SJS-Bella Vista 16:45.0 5:24 D2 598 560 Romare, Ashford (12) SS-Cathedral 16:45.0 5:24 D3 599 561 Ayson, Jonathan (11) SS-California 16:45.3 5:24 D1 600 562 Gulino, Sal (10) SS-Simi Valley 16:45.4 5:24 D2 601 563 Odenwald, Craig (10) SS-Crean Lutheran 16:45.5 5:24 D4 602 564 Stabile, David (12) SS-Xavier Prep 16:45.6 5:24 D5 603 565 Marin, Robert (12) SDS-Helix 16:45.7 5:24 D1 604 566 Skarr, Jacob (11) SS-Cathedral 16:45.8 5:24 D3 605 567 Madrigal, Matthew (12) SS-Colony 16:45.9 5:24 D3 606 568 Ben Kizziar (10) SJS-Vista Del Lago (Fols 16:46.0 5:24 D3 607 569 Bret Wilson (11) SJS-Rio Americano 16:46.0 5:24 D3 608 570 Machnov, Matt (9) SDS-El Capitan 16:46.0 5:24 D3 609 571 Vincent FRIESEN (11) NCS-Castro Valley 16:46.0 5:24 D1 610 572 Quinn SCHMIDT (11) NCS-Dougherty Valley 16:46.0 5:24 D1 611 573 Matthew Durel (11) SJS-Woodcreek 16:46.0 5:24 D1 612 574 Gonzales, Jose (11) LA-Granada Hills 16:46.2 5:24 D1 613 575 Robinson, Michael (11) SDS-Cathedral Catholic 16:46.4 5:24 D3 614 576 Flores, Tyler (11) SS-Rubidoux 16:46.5 5:24 D3 615 577 Simon, Anthony (11) LA-Marshall 16:46.7 5:24 D1 616 578 Allen, Daniel (12) SS-Crossroads 16:46.7 5:24 D5 617 579 Cuellar, Jessi (11) LA-San Pedro 16:46.8 5:24 D1 618 580 Williams, Zach (10) SS-Sultana 16:46.8 5:24 D3 619 581 Evan Ishida ( ) CS-Monache 16:47.0 5:24 D2 620 582 Will SILEO T (12) NCS-Sir Francis Drake 16:47.0 5:24 D4 621 583 Grayson Egbert (10) SJS-El Dorado 16:47.0 5:24 D3 622 584 Smith, Wyatt (12) SS-King, M.L. 16:47.0 5:24 D1 623 585 Emmanuel, Aguilera (10) LA-Verdugo Hills 16:47.3 5:24 D2 624 586 Sawyer, Max ( ) CCS-Homestead 16:47.3 5:24 D1 625 587 Ramirez, Anthony ( ) CCS-Watsonville 16:47.3 5:24 D1 626 588 Valdivia, Nolan (10) SS-Beaumont 16:47.3 5:24 D1 627 589 Moran, Rab (12) SS-Flintridge Prep 16:47.4 5:24 D5 628 590 Randle, Nathan (10) SS-Big Bear 16:47.4 5:24 D4 629 591 Ma, Joshua (10) SS-Loyola 16:47.4 5:24 D2 630 592 Suzuki, Chris (10) SDS-Sage Creek 16:47.6 5:25 D4 631 593 Vargas, Adrian (10) SS-El Toro 16:47.6 5:25 D1 632 594 Renati, Joseph ( ) CCS-Valley Chr. 16:47.7 5:25 D3 633 595 McMahon, Michael (11) SDS-Torrey Pines 16:47.9 5:25 D1 634 596 Adrian Solis ( ) CS-Dinuba 16:48.0 5:25 D3 635 597 Noble Boutin (12) SJS-Rio Americano 16:48.0 5:25 D3 636 598 Jeremy Hart (12) SJS-Gregori High 16:48.0 5:25 D1 637 599 Gage Marquez ( ) CS-Clovis East 16:48.0 5:25 D1 638 600 Nathan HAYES T (9) NCS-Piner 16:48.0 5:25 D3 639 601 Crowe, Stephen ( ) CCS-Los Gatos 16:48.0 5:25 D2 640 602 Abberton, Rory (10) SS-West Torrance 16:48.0 5:25 D2 641 603 Somasundaram, Adithya ( ) CCS-Homestead 16:48.4 5:25 D1 642 604 Martin, Shane (12) SS-Loyola 16:48.6 5:25 D2 643 605 Santillan, Jason (11) SS-Harvard/Westlake 16:48.8 5:25 D4 644 606 St. Pierre, Ryan (11) SS-Ocean View 16:48.8 5:25 D3 645 607 Nava, Cesar (10) SS-Covina 16:48.9 5:25 D4 646 608 Ramon Flores ( ) CS-Ridgeview 16:49.0 5:25 D3 647 609 Tanner Utt ( ) CS-Frontier 16:49.0 5:25 D2 648 610 Laykyn Branco ( ) CS-Redwood (Visalia) 16:49.0 5:25 D2 649 611 Shrey VASAVADA (10) NCS-Mission San Jose 16:49.0 5:25 D1 650 612 Jack FARRELL T (12) NCS-Las Lomas 16:49.0 5:25 D3 651 613 Montague, Michael (12) SDS-Canyon Crest 16:49.1 5:25 D2 652 Sarabia, Ernesto ( ) LA-Jefferson 16:49.2 5:25 D2 653 614 Hollister, Nick ( ) CCS-St. Ignatius 16:49.2 5:25 D2 654 615 Newman, Graham (10) SS-Oaks Christian 16:49.5 5:25 D4 655 616 Abbinanti, Nick (11) SS-Simi Valley 16:49.5 5:25 D2 656 617 Westenhofer, Cj (11) SS-Saugus 16:49.6 5:25 D2 657 618 Smith, Herschel (11) SS-Highland 16:49.7 5:25 D1 658 619 Hockley, Jack (11) LA-Palisades Charter 16:49.8 5:25 D1 659 620 Huerta, Luis (11) SS-Bishop Amat 16:49.8 5:25 D4 660 621 Lee, Jonathan (11) SS-Agoura 16:49.8 5:25 D2 661 622 Carson Reid ( ) CS-Bishop Union 16:50.0 5:25 D4 662 623 Baldemar Felix ( ) CS-Shafter 16:50.0 5:25 D2 663 Epifanio Estrada (10) SJS-Manteca 16:50.0 5:25 D3 664 624 Miles Beall ( ) CS-Buchanan 16:50.0 5:25 D1 665 625 Stuart Fuller (11) SJS-Lodi 16:50.0 5:25 D2 666 Ramon Tristan (9) SJS-Merced 16:50.0 5:25 D2 667 626 Roman, Jesus (11) LA-Bravo 16:50.0 5:25 D1 668 627 Moncada, Christian (12) SS-Simi Valley 16:50.1 5:25 D2 669 628 Crawford, Moses (11) SDS-El Camino 16:50.2 5:25 D1 670 629 Alvarez, Pedro (12) SS-El Toro 16:50.3 5:25 D1 671 630 Lavorato, Sam ( ) CCS-Palma 16:50.4 5:25 D4 672 631 DeHaven, Brady (10) SDS-Granite Hills 16:50.5 5:25 D2 673 632 Hickman, Brett (10) SS-Mission Viejo 16:50.5 5:25 D2 674 633 Davis, Timothy (12) SS-Mission Viejo 16:50.6 5:26 D2 675 634 Flores, Rogelio (12) SS-Nipomo 16:50.7 5:26 D4 676 635 Gallagher, Ian ( ) CCS-S.L.V. 16:50.8 5:26 D4 677 636 Gebrehiwet, Senai ( ) CCS-Leland 16:50.8 5:26 D2 678 637 Gaige Stewart (12) SJS-Summerville 16:51.0 5:26 D4 679 638 Brett WALSH (12) NCS-Amador Valley 16:51.0 5:26 D1 680 639 Nick Hall (11) SJS-Cosumnes Oaks 16:51.0 5:26 D1 681 640 Andy Bowers (12) SJS-Cosumnes Oaks 16:51.0 5:26 D1 682 641 Santiago Ruiz (10) SJS-Gregori High 16:51.0 5:26 D1 683 642 Logan Arlin (11) SJS-Lodi 16:51.0 5:26 D2 684 643 Suda, Andrew (12) SS-Tesoro 16:51.1 5:26 D2 685 644 Foster, Reed ( ) CCS-Palo Alto 16:51.4 5:26 D1 686 645 Gurule, Eziquiel (10) SS-California 16:51.5 5:26 D1 687 646 Rivera, Carlos (11) LA-Birmingham 16:51.6 5:26 D1 688 647 Bedrosian, Taylor (12) SS-Paso Robles 16:51.6 5:26 D3 689 648 Morgan, Garrett (11) SS-Nipomo 16:51.9 5:26 D4 690 649 Joey JOHNSON (11) NCS-Sonoma Academy 16:52.0 5:26 D5 691 650 Anish JUNNARKAR (10) NCS-Mission San Jose 16:52.0 5:26 D1 692 651 Jeffrey MARIN T (12) NCS-Maria Carrillo 16:52.0 5:26 D2 693 652 Diose Ramirez ( ) CS-Madera South 16:52.0 5:26 D1 694 David Bosquez (11) SJS-Turlock 16:52.0 5:26 D1 695 653 Patrick Malberg (12) SJS-Lodi 16:52.0 5:26 D2 696 Morgan Walser (11) SJS-Antelope 16:52.0 5:26 D2 697 654 Jeremy Lanthier (10) SJS-Del Campo 16:52.0 5:26 D2 698 655 Alvarez, Nathan (12) SS-Dos Pueblos 16:52.0 5:26 D2 699 656 Medearis, Nicholas ( ) CCS-Crystal Springs 16:52.1 5:26 D5 700 657 Sestich, Mijo (12) LA-San Pedro 16:52.1 5:26 D1 701 658 Hernandez, Adrian (10) SS-Baldwin Park 16:52.5 5:26 D3 702 659 Garcia, Joe (12) SDS-Vista 16:52.6 5:26 D1 703 660 Medina, Anthony (12) LA-Monroe 16:52.7 5:26 D1 704 661 Perez, Carlos (12) SS-Beaumont 16:52.7 5:26 D1 705 662 Shigihara, Yumeto ( ) CCS-Crystal Springs 16:52.9 5:26 D5 706 663 Conant, Michael (10) SS-Woodcrest Christian 16:52.9 5:26 D5 707 664 Teasdale, Andrew (10) SS-Simi Valley 16:52.9 5:26 D2 708 665 Arish Bala (11) SJS-Sierra 16:53.0 5:26 D4 709 666 Joe RIEDER T (11) NCS-Mckinleyville 16:53.0 5:26 D4 710 667 Anthony Sahakian ( ) CS-Bullard 16:53.0 5:26 D1 711 668 Aldape, Christian ( ) CCS-North Salinas 16:53.0 5:26 D1 712 669 Xavier Weaver (11) SJS-Franklin (EG) 16:53.0 5:26 D1 713 670 Fernando Alan Guer... (9) SJS-Modesto 16:53.0 5:26 D1 714 671 Jordan Lawrence (10) SJS-Franklin (EG) 16:53.0 5:26 D1 715 672 Josue Perez (10) SJS-Modesto 16:53.0 5:26 D1 716 Matthew Seefeldt (12) SJS-Roseville 16:53.0 5:26 D2 717 673 Joshua Grahame (10) SJS-Granite Bay 16:53.0 5:26 D2 718 674 Tanner Moore (12) SJS-Oakmont 16:53.0 5:26 D2 719 675 Abusaid, Nico (11) SS-Jserra 16:53.1 5:26 D4 720 676 Villalpando, Luis (10) SS-Hueneme 16:53.1 5:26 D3 721 Founds, Matthew ( ) CCS-Soquel 16:53.4 5:26 D4 722 677 Chu, Bryan ( ) CCS-Piedmont Hills 16:53.5 5:26 D1 723 678 Mendoza, Ralph (12) SS-Colony 16:53.8 5:27 D3 724 679 Jasmit Briana ( ) CS-Coalinga 16:54.0 5:27 D4 725 680 Rogaciano Ortiz ( ) CS-Tulare Western 16:54.0 5:27 D2 726 681 Erik STEIN T (10) NCS-Lick Wilmerding 16:54.0 5:27 D5 727 682 William SORNBERGER ( ) NCS-Northgate 16:54.0 5:27 D2 728 683 Izaiah Flores ( ) CS-Clovis 16:54.0 5:27 D1 729 684 Brian LUONG T (12) NCS-Piner 16:54.0 5:27 D3 730 685 Cluss, Max ( ) CCS-Sacred Heart Pr 16:54.1 5:27 D4 731 686 Bartsch, Robert (10) SDS-Torrey Pines 16:54.4 5:27 D1 732 687 Serrano, Raphael ( ) CCS-Menlo School 16:54.4 5:27 D4 733 688 Casswell, Trey (11) SS-Foothill Technology 16:54.6 5:27 D4 734 689 Joseph, Zack (12) SS-Yorba Linda 16:54.6 5:27 D3 735 690 Dempsey, John (10) SS-Brea Olinda 16:54.7 5:27 D3 736 Bucup, Baltazar ( ) LA-Edward Roybal 16:54.9 5:27 D2 737 691 Archbold, Ara ( ) CCS-Junipero Serra 16:54.9 5:27 D2 738 692 Nick HARRIS T (9) NCS-Lick Wilmerding 16:55.0 5:27 D5 739 693 Abraham Maldonado (10) SJS-Atwater 16:55.0 5:27 D2 740 694 Leyva, Adrain (10) SS-Hueneme 16:55.0 5:27 D3 741 695 Arroyo, Ilias (12) SDS-Vista 16:55.1 5:27 D1 742 696 Diaz, Jorge (10) SS-Yucca Valley 16:55.1 5:27 D4 743 Ramirez, Julio ( ) CCS-Seaside 16:55.2 5:27 D4 744 697 Rexford, Garrett (11) SS-Mission Viejo 16:55.2 5:27 D2 745 698 Alvarez, Cristian (12) SDS-Valley Center 16:55.4 5:27 D4 746 699 Hadley, Gunnar (12) SDS-Mission Hills 16:55.4 5:27 D1 747 700 Maas, William (11) SDS-Sage Creek 16:55.5 5:27 D4 748 701 Downs, Michael (11) SDS-Poway 16:55.5 5:27 D2 749 702 Sergio Carreno ( ) CS-Foothill (Bakersfield 16:56.0 5:27 D3 750 703 Tyler HATTORI (9) NCS-Granada 16:56.0 5:27 D2 751 704 Matthew Morillas ( ) CS-Clovis North 16:56.0 5:27 D1 752 705 Edden YASHAR (12) NCS-Petaluma 16:56.0 5:27 D3 753 706 Joel Giordano (12) SJS-Sheldon 16:56.0 5:27 D1 754 707 Connor Emsley (12) SJS-Rocklin 16:56.0 5:27 D2 755 708 Adams, Ethan (11) SS-Mission Viejo 16:56.7 5:27 D2 756 709 Papin, Brandon (11) SS-Yorba Linda 16:56.9 5:28 D3 757 710 Benny Vega ( ) CS-Avenal 16:57.0 5:28 D4 758 711 Lorenzo Cabellos ( ) CS-Sanger 16:57.0 5:28 D2 759 712 Marcos Mulato ( ) CS-McFarland 16:57.0 5:28 D1 760 713 MacAbantad, Antonio ( ) CCS-Saint Francis 16:57.0 5:28 D2 761 Guillermo Rivas (12) SJS-Golden Valley (SJ) 16:57.0 5:28 D2 762 714 Poole, Nikhil (12) SS-Flintridge Prep 16:57.2 5:28 D5 763 715 Bush, Ryan (10) SS-Tesoro 16:57.4 5:28 D2 764 716 Skoy, Andrew (11) NS-Shasta 16:57.6 5:28 D3 765 717 Rodrigquez, Jesus ( ) CCS-Soledad 16:57.6 5:28 D3 766 718 Jauregui, Joey (12) SDS-Ramona 16:57.7 5:28 D3 767 719 Rossman, Kyle (12) SS-Colony 16:57.8 5:28 D3 768 720 Lane, Robert ( ) CCS-Menlo-Atherton 16:57.9 5:28 D1 769 721 Jacinto, Ben (11) SS-Covina 16:57.9 5:28 D4 770 722 Colin Campbell (12) SJS-Christian Brothers 16:58.0 5:28 D4 771 723 Lightner, Matt (12) SDS-Steele Canyon 16:58.0 5:28 D2 772 724 Daniel Yanez (12) SJS-Hughson 16:58.0 5:28 D4 773 725 DaVon Haywood (12) SJS-Dixon 16:58.0 5:28 D4 774 726 Owen WOO (11) NCS-St. Mary's CHS 16:58.0 5:28 D4 775 727 Sebastian ANDERSSON ( ) NCS-Berkeley 16:58.0 5:28 D1 776 728 Brendan LAU T (11) NCS-Monte Vista 16:58.0 5:28 D1 777 729 Jose Orendain (11) SJS-Modesto 16:58.0 5:28 D1 778 730 Enciso, Juan (10) SS-Saugus 16:58.0 5:28 D2 779 731 Mcconville, Sean (11) SS-Woodbridge 16:58.3 5:28 D2 780 732 Edmonds, Darren (12) SDS-Torrey Pines 16:58.5 5:28 D1 781 733 Almanza, Vicente (11) LA-Birmingham 16:58.6 5:28 D1 782 734 Parga, Miguel (11) SS-Bloomington 16:58.8 5:28 D3 783 735 Pedro Rodriguez ( ) CS-Dinuba 16:59.0 5:28 D3 784 736 Joshua Vrooman (12) SJS-Colfax 16:59.0 5:28 D4 785 737 Cade BECKER (11) NCS-Piedmont 16:59.0 5:28 D4 786 738 Mason Pierce (11) SJS-Colfax 16:59.0 5:28 D4 787 739 Juan Plascencia ( ) CS-Shafter 16:59.0 5:28 D2 788 740 Aj Wolfert ( ) CS-Mt. Whitney 16:59.0 5:28 D2 789 741 Christopher KILDAY (10) NCS-Granada 16:59.0 5:28 D2 790 742 Matthew Sickman (12) SJS-Jesuit 16:59.0 5:28 D1 791 743 Hardy, Emerson ( ) CCS-Carmel 16:59.5 5:28 D4 792 744 Hanc, Lukas (11) SDS-Point Loma 16:59.7 5:28 D3 793 745 Mcroberts, Brendan (12) SS-Quartz Hill 16:59.7 5:28 D1 794 746 Tapia, Manuel (11) LA-Monroe 16:59.9 5:29 D1 795 747 Pineda, Jose (10) SS-Covina 16:59.9 5:29 D4 796 748 Garrett Brisbane (12) SJS-Vista Del Lago (Fols 17:00.0 5:29 D3 797 749 Liew, Calvin (12) SDS-Del Norte 17:00.0 5:29 D3 798 750 Erick Fierro (11) SJS-Vanden 17:00.0 5:29 D3 799 751 Nick BUONCRISTIANI ( ) NCS-Albany 17:00.0 5:29 D3 800 752 Neil JOHNSON (11) NCS-Tamalpais 17:00.0 5:29 D3 801 753 Peter Love (11) SJS-Tokay 17:00.0 5:29 D2 802 754 Gibson, Richard (10) LA-El Camino Real 17:00.0 5:29 D1 803 755 Brana, Bobby (10) SDS-Scripps Ranch 17:00.2 5:29 D2 804 756 Mansukhani, Jared ( ) CCS-Half Moon Bay 17:00.3 5:29 D4 805 757 Perez, Anthony (10) SS-Cathedral 17:00.5 5:29 D3 806 758 Breault, Raymond ( ) CCS-St. Ignatius 17:00.7 5:29 D2 807 759 Erbes, Jacob (10) SS-Oaks Christian 17:00.7 5:29 D4 808 760 Scarlett, Matt (10) SDS-Steele Canyon 17:00.8 5:29 D2 809 761 Williams, Edgar ( ) CCS-Santa Teresa 17:00.8 5:29 D1 810 762 Hernandez, Christian (10) LA-Garfield 17:00.8 5:29 D1 811 763 Hoffelt, Hank ( ) CCS-Sacred Ht Cath 17:00.9 5:29 D3 812 764 Herrera, Erik (12) SS-Newport Harbor 17:00.9 5:29 D2 813 765 Justin Webber ( ) CS-Fowler 17:01.0 5:29 D4 814 766 Dante DE LOS SANTOS ( ) NCS-Justin-Siena 17:01.0 5:29 D4 815 767 Gabe Loader (12) SJS-Amador 17:01.0 5:29 D4 816 768 Harrison Wykoff ( ) CS-Highland 17:01.0 5:29 D2 817 769 Eduardo Banuelos ( ) CS-Golden West 17:01.0 5:29 D2 818 770 Dustin DECKER T (11) NCS-Marin Academy 17:01.0 5:29 D5 819 771 Luke GIUSTO (10) NCS-De La Salle 17:01.0 5:29 D1 820 772 Matt Lamb ( ) CS-Clovis 17:01.0 5:29 D1 821 773 Aaron GONZALEZ (11) NCS-Bishop O'Dowd 17:01.0 5:29 D3 822 Kyle Perry (11) SJS-Tracy 17:01.0 5:29 D1 823 774 Jake Bowers (10) SJS-Cosumnes Oaks 17:01.0 5:29 D1 824 Immanuel Wright (11) SJS-Golden Valley (SJ) 17:01.0 5:29 D2 825 John Hagerman (10) SJS-Merced 17:01.0 5:29 D2 826 775 Bray, Dylan (11) SS-Mission Viejo 17:01.0 5:29 D2 827 776 Albro, Nicholas (10) SDS-Olympian 17:01.3 5:29 D1 828 777 Novitsky, Sasha ( ) CCS-Sacred Heart Pr 17:01.4 5:29 D4 829 778 Johnson, Charley (12) SS-Covina 17:01.7 5:29 D4 830 779 Antone Fanucchi ( ) CS-Garces Memorial 17:02.0 5:29 D3 831 780 Greg AUFDERHEIDE ( ) NCS-Livermore 17:02.0 5:29 D2 832 781 Zach PATEL T (12) NCS-Redwood 17:02.0 5:29 D2 833 782 Andrew Le ( ) CS-Clovis North 17:02.0 5:29 D1 834 783 James BULL T (10) NCS-Miramonte 17:02.0 5:29 D3 835 784 Sanchez, Nolan ( ) CCS-San Benito 17:02.1 5:29 D1 836 785 Heredia, Ricardo ( ) CCS-Soledad 17:02.2 5:29 D3 837 786 Earney, Matthew (11) SDS-Del Norte 17:02.2 5:29 D3 838 787 Ring, Jonah (10) SS-Harvard/Westlake 17:02.2 5:29 D4 839 788 Noh, Joseph ( ) CCS-Hillsdale 17:02.3 5:29 D3 840 789 Rosales, Mauro (10) SS-Servite 17:02.3 5:29 D3 841 790 Weiland, Chris (11) SS-Rancho Cucamonga 17:02.7 5:29 D1 842 791 Rohr, Mitchell ( ) CCS-Valley Chr. 17:02.8 5:29 D3 843 792 Delgado, Andres (12) SS-Beaumont 17:02.8 5:29 D1 844 793 Evaristo Mateo ( ) CS-Caruthers 17:03.0 5:30 D5 845 794 PRESTON MA (12) SF-GEORGE WASHINGT 17:03.0 5:30 D1 846 795 Benjamin Vargas ( ) CS-Kerman 17:03.0 5:30 D4 847 796 Oki, Koya ( ) CCS-Aptos 17:03.0 5:30 D3 848 797 Rodrigo Padilla ( ) CS-Golden Valley 17:03.0 5:30 D3 849 798 Nathan Bracamonte ( ) CS-Sanger 17:03.0 5:30 D2 850 799 Pardeep Kandola ( ) CS-Clovis 17:03.0 5:30 D1 851 800 Eduardo CALDERON T ( ) NCS-Piner 17:03.0 5:30 D3 852 801 Justin COX (9) NCS-Sonoma Valley 17:03.0 5:30 D3 853 Danny Falcao (12) SJS-Tracy 17:03.0 5:30 D1 854 802 Rubino, Daniel ( ) CCS-Prospect 17:03.1 5:30 D3 855 803 McDonald, Esteban ( ) CCS-Mitty 17:03.2 5:30 D2 856 804 Lopez, Jesus (12) SS-Indio 17:03.3 5:30 D3 857 805 Bohley, Aidan (12) SDS-San Pasqual 17:03.6 5:30 D2 858 806 Shaw, Jeremy ( ) CCS-Milpitas 17:03.6 5:30 D1 859 807 Lee, Christopher (12) SS-Arcadia 17:03.7 5:30 D1 860 808 Ruiz, Gerardo-Antonio (11) SDS-Valley Center 17:03.8 5:30 D4 861 809 Joel Lopez ( ) CS-North Bakersfield 17:04.0 5:30 D3 862 810 Nicco POMPILI T (9) NCS-Sir Francis Drake 17:04.0 5:30 D4 863 811 Nelson Jimenez ( ) CS-Madera 17:04.0 5:30 D2 864 812 David RAMIREZ (11) NCS-Technology 17:04.0 5:30 D5 865 813 Benjamin SMITH T (10) NCS-Liberty 17:04.0 5:30 D1 866 814 Eli SOMERS (12) NCS-San Ramon Valley 17:04.0 5:30 D1 867 815 Jacob Blackmon ( ) CS-Stockdale 17:04.0 5:30 D1 868 816 Ethan FRIGON (10) NCS-Acalanes 17:04.0 5:30 D3 869 817 Hernandez, Ricky (12) SS-Hueneme 17:04.2 5:30 D3 870 818 Zhang, Bennett ( ) CCS-Monta Vista 17:04.3 5:30 D1 871 819 Vreeke, Ryan (10) SS-Valley Chris 17:04.3 5:30 D5 872 820 Nielson, Penn (12) SS-Laguna Beach 17:04.3 5:30 D4 873 821 Kimball, Craig (12) SDS-San Dieguito 17:04.4 5:30 D3 874 822 Garcia, Angel ( ) CCS-Anzar 17:04.5 5:30 D5 875 823 Quintanilla, Marlon (10) LA-Fulton College Prep 17:04.5 5:30 D2 876 824 Melese, Selemon (12) LA-Dorsey 17:04.8 5:30 D2 877 825 Lopez, Alberto (9) SS-Bloomington 17:04.9 5:30 D3 878 826 Bissell, Shane (10) SS-Loyola 17:04.9 5:30 D2 879 827 Cerna Gomez, Luis Humber (11) SDS-Mater Dei Catholic 17:05.0 5:30 D4 880 828 Bryan Chanthamany ( ) CS-Independence 17:05.0 5:30 D3 881 829 Jorge Mariscal ( ) CS-Wasco 17:05.0 5:30 D3 882 830 Figueroa, Raul ( ) CCS-Greenfield 17:05.0 5:30 D4 883 831 Ismael Ramirez ( ) CS-Redwood (Visalia) 17:05.0 5:30 D2 884 832 Phoenix AQUINO- ( ) NCS-Stuart Hall 17:05.0 5:30 D5 885 833 Caleb RICHARDS (12) NCS-Sonoma Academy 17:05.0 5:30 D5 886 834 Dominic LITTLEJOHN ( ) NCS-Heritage 17:05.0 5:30 D1 887 835 Jacob WRIGHT T (10) NCS-Maria Carrillo 17:05.0 5:30 D2 888 836 Blake, Daniel ( ) CCS-Westmont 17:05.0 5:30 D2 889 837 Derek Dokter (11) SJS-Sheldon 17:05.0 5:30 D1 890 838 Zakari Wahid (10) SJS-Armijo 17:05.0 5:30 D1 891 839 Tran, Vincent (10) SDS-Mt Carmel 17:05.2 5:30 D2 892 840 Reyes Premer, Levi Daria (9) LA-Venice 17:05.3 5:30 D1 893 841 Yousufi, Dominic (12) LA-El Camino Real 17:05.4 5:30 D1 894 842 Barajas, Adriel (11) SS-Servite 17:05.4 5:30 D3 895 843 Green, Manne (12) SS-Burroughs/Burbank 17:05.8 5:30 D1 896 844 Diaz, Alex (11) SS-Bloomington 17:05.9 5:30 D3 897 845 John Isaiah Jimenez (9) SJS-Christian Brothers 17:06.0 5:30 D4 898 846 Jose Prado (11) SJS-Buhach Colony 17:06.0 5:30 D3 899 847 Amrit Sandhu ( ) CS-Monache 17:06.0 5:30 D2 900 848 Branden BUSBY T (10) NCS-Clayton Valley 17:06.0 5:30 D2 901 849 Sayed OPEYANY T (12) NCS-Clayton Valley 17:06.0 5:30 D2 902 850 Gus BROWN (10) NCS-Albany 17:06.0 5:30 D3 903 851 Alec Woodson (12) SJS-Armijo 17:06.0 5:30 D1 904 852 Brendan Erwin (11) SJS-Armijo 17:06.0 5:30 D1 905 853 Connor Frisch (11) SJS-Granite Bay 17:06.0 5:30 D2 906 Trevor Stratton (12) SJS-Vacaville 17:06.0 5:30 D2 907 854 Lynch, Jack (10) SS-Brentwood 17:06.3 5:31 D5 908 855 Ulloa, Oscar (12) LA-Santee EC 17:06.4 5:31 D1 909 856 Hart, Kyle (11) SS-Canyon/Anaheim 17:06.4 5:31 D2 910 857 Turpin, Morgan (9) SDS-Mt Carmel 17:06.5 5:31 D2 911 858 Campbell, Anthony ( ) CCS-S.L.V. 17:06.5 5:31 D4 912 859 Sanchez, Ricardo (12) SS-Rubidoux 17:06.5 5:31 D3 913 860 Miller, Sage (12) SDS-Scripps Ranch 17:06.6 5:31 D2 914 861 Robinett, Trent (11) SS-Oaks Christian 17:06.8 5:31 D4 915 862 Cranfield, Ian ( ) CCS-Riordan 17:06.9 5:31 D3 916 863 Ivan Ayala ( ) CS-Coalinga 17:07.0 5:31 D4 917 864 Saul Perez ( ) CS-Kingsburg 17:07.0 5:31 D4 918 865 Adrian Lopez ( ) CS-North Bakersfield 17:07.0 5:31 D3 919 866 Spencer BORBON (10) NCS-Moreau Catholic 17:07.0 5:31 D4 920 867 Carson Boice (11) SJS-Hughson 17:07.0 5:31 D4 921 868 Uriel Orozco ( ) CS-South Bakersfield 17:07.0 5:31 D3 922 869 Christopher HITCHCOCK ( ) NCS-Moreau Catholic 17:07.0 5:31 D4 923 870 Adam Wong (12) SJS-Christian Brothers 17:07.0 5:31 D4 924 Thomas Virgen (11) SJS-Patterson 17:07.0 5:31 D3 925 871 Jesus Reyes (9) SJS-Placer 17:07.0 5:31 D3 926 872 Aidan SWEENY T (11) NCS-Marin Academy 17:07.0 5:31 D5 927 873 Jarod MOYERS (11) NCS-Amador Valley 17:07.0 5:31 D1 928 874 Miguel MORALES (12) NCS-American 17:07.0 5:31 D2 929 875 Cameron MEIER (9) NCS-Granada 17:07.0 5:31 D2 930 876 Charlie Swanson ( ) CS-Clovis North 17:07.0 5:31 D1 931 877 Ollie SAGATSUME T ( ) NCS-Redwood 17:07.0 5:31 D2 932 878 Zach WOODWORTH (11) NCS-Acalanes 17:07.0 5:31 D3 933 879 Josh Pettingill (12) SJS-Folsom 17:07.0 5:31 D1 934 Israel Rivera (12) SJS-Monterey Trail 17:07.0 5:31 D1 935 Raymond Lozano (11) SJS-Lincoln (S) 17:07.0 5:31 D1 936 880 Rodriguez, Rod (12) SDS-Valley Center 17:07.1 5:31 D4 937 881 Dutchover, Tanner (11) SS-Yucaipa 17:07.3 5:31 D1 938 882 Montgomery, Michael ( ) CCS-Carmel 17:07.4 5:31 D4 939 883 Martinez, Darick ( ) CCS-Piedmont Hills 17:07.4 5:31 D1 940 884 Meeder, Chris (11) NS-West Valley 17:07.5 5:31 D4 941 885 Kahn, James (11) SS-Brentwood 17:07.7 5:31 D5 942 886 Hellgren, Leif (11) SS-Corona del Mar 17:07.7 5:31 D3 943 887 Farlander, Stephen (12) SS-Yucaipa 17:07.7 5:31 D1 944 Beck, Xavier (11) SS-San Marino 17:07.9 5:31 D4 945 888 Trent PADILLA T (9) NCS-Mckinleyville 17:08.0 5:31 D4 946 889 Mohamed Saleh ( ) CS-Sanger 17:08.0 5:31 D2 947 890 Connor WATERLOO T ( ) NCS-St. Joseph Notre 17:08.0 5:31 D5 948 891 Kevin ORELLANA (12) NCS-College Park 17:08.0 5:31 D1 949 892 Peter NORMANN (12) NCS-Castro Valley 17:08.0 5:31 D1 950 893 Thomas MURPHY (9) NCS-Bishop O'Dowd 17:08.0 5:31 D3 951 894 Chavez, Jozef (11) SS-Roosevelt 17:08.0 5:31 D1 952 895 Villegas, Juan Pablo (11) SDS-Mater Dei Catholic 17:08.1 5:31 D4 953 896 Landa, Igor (11) SDS-Del Norte 17:08.2 5:31 D3 954 Chomentowski, Hugh ( ) CCS-Santa Cruz 17:08.5 5:31 D4 955 897 Campos, Armando (10) SDS-Bonita Vista 17:08.6 5:31 D1 956 898 Hixion, Shane (10) SS-Highland 17:08.7 5:31 D1 957 899 Ixtlahuac, Ryan ( ) CCS-The York School 17:08.8 5:31 D5 958 900 Beeson, Cody (10) SS-Ventura 17:08.9 5:31 D1 959 Andre WILLIAMS (9) NCS-Kelseyville 17:09.0 5:31 D4 960 901 Joe Carranza ( ) CS-Shafter 17:09.0 5:31 D2 961 902 Langston HAY (10) NCS-Santa Rosa 17:09.0 5:31 D1 962 903 Nitin SAGI (9) NCS-Mission San Jose 17:09.0 5:31 D1 963 904 Patrick DONOGHUE T ( ) NCS-Las Lomas 17:09.0 5:31 D3 964 905 Garcia, Erick (12) SS-Servite 17:09.0 5:31 D3 965 906 Beudry, Ben ( ) CCS-Palo Alto 17:09.1 5:31 D1 966 907 Vasquez, Damian (10) SS-Yucca Valley 17:09.2 5:32 D4 967 908 Kuroiwa, Senri (11) SDS-Rancho Bernardo 17:09.4 5:32 D2 968 909 Martinez, Jaime ( ) CCS-Greenfield 17:09.4 5:32 D4 969 910 Ordonez, Daniel (11) SS-Orcutt Academy 17:09.4 5:32 D5 970 911 Esteva, Melvin (12) SS-La Sierra 17:09.4 5:32 D3 971 912 Huang, Jeremy ( ) CCS-Crystal Springs 17:09.5 5:32 D5 972 913 Denlinger, Noah ( ) CCS-Santa Teresa 17:09.5 5:32 D1 973 914 Fuentes, Jesus (11) SS-Ocean View 17:09.5 5:32 D3 974 915 Ambrose, Lukas (11) LA-Marshall 17:09.6 5:32 D1 975 916 Zuidema, Ezra (12) SS-Canyon/Anaheim 17:09.7 5:32 D2 976 917 Arias, Julian ( ) CCS-Greenfield 17:09.8 5:32 D4 977 918 Rodgers, Noah (11) SS-Yucaipa 17:09.8 5:32 D1 978 919 Torres, Freddy ( ) CCS-N.M.C. 17:09.9 5:32 D4 979 920 Pedro Perez ( ) CS-Corcoran 17:10.0 5:32 D3 980 921 Ruben Paradez (12) SJS-Riverbank 17:10.0 5:32 D4 981 922 Sam BRUCKNER T (11) NCS-Sir Francis Drake 17:10.0 5:32 D4 982 923 Kyler Ostenberg (12) SJS-Del Oro 17:10.0 5:32 D3 983 924 Manuel Carranza ( ) CS-Shafter 17:10.0 5:32 D2 984 925 Mason Parks ( ) CS-Bakersfield 17:10.0 5:32 D1 985 926 David PHAIR (12) NCS-College Park 17:10.0 5:32 D1 986 927 Quinn HEINBAUGH (12) NCS-Dublin 17:10.0 5:32 D2 987 928 Duran REYES T (10) NCS-Miramonte 17:10.0 5:32 D3 988 929 Stanford, Jacob (9) SDS-La Costa Canyon 17:10.2 5:32 D3 989 930 Sussenguth, Jim ( ) CCS-Lynbrook 17:10.2 5:32 D2 990 931 MacFarquhar, Graham ( ) CCS-Sacred Heart Pr 17:10.5 5:32 D4 991 932 Teets, William (9) SS-Palos Verdes 17:10.5 5:32 D3 992 933 Tamez, Jacinto (11) SDS-San Diego 17:10.8 5:32 D1 993 934 Mollenkamp, Taka ( ) CCS-Mills 17:11.0 5:32 D3 994 935 Connor TRUMP T (12) NCS-Mckinleyville 17:11.0 5:32 D4 995 936 Alex Garcia ( ) CS-Reedley 17:11.0 5:32 D2 996 Daniel MONTANEZ (11) NCS-Calistoga 17:11.0 5:32 D5 997 937 Nick CHUMAN (11) NCS-College Park 17:11.0 5:32 D1 998 938 Lasher, Dylan ( ) CCS-Los Gatos 17:11.0 5:32 D2 999 939 Micah DELGADO T (9) NCS-Liberty 17:11.0 5:32 D1 1000 940 Miguel DICKENSON (10) NCS-Dougherty Valley 17:11.0 5:32 D1 1001 941 Bryson Gallagher (11) SJS-Lodi 17:11.0 5:32 D2 1002 942 Miralles, Tomas (12) SDS-La Jolla Cou 17:11.1 5:32 D5 1003 943 Guzman, Humberto (12) SS-Rubidoux 17:11.2 5:32 D3 1004 944 Shimeld, Aidan ( ) CCS-Half Moon Bay 17:11.4 5:32 D4 1005 945 Tait, Alex ( ) CCS-Hillsdale 17:11.5 5:32 D3 1006 946 Barreiro, Mateo ( ) CCS-Los Gatos 17:11.6 5:32 D2 1007 947 Schatzlein, Owen (12) SDS-Poway 17:11.9 5:32 D2 1008 948 Jones, Patrick ( ) CCS-Half Moon Bay 17:11.9 5:32 D4 1009 949 Perez, Luis ( ) CCS-Greenfield 17:11.9 5:32 D4 1010 950 Alex Avila ( ) CS-Coalinga 17:12.0 5:32 D4 1011 951 Hernandez, Miguel (12) SDS-Hoover (Sd) 17:12.0 5:32 D2 1012 Juan Gomez (12) SJS-Manteca 17:12.0 5:32 D3 1013 Roberto LOZANO (12) NCS-Kelseyville 17:12.0 5:32 D4 1014 952 Robert McGowan (10) SJS-El Dorado 17:12.0 5:32 D3 1015 953 Adith Srivatsa (10) SJS-Mira Loma 17:12.0 5:32 D3 1016 954 Isaiah Montion ( ) CS-Roosevelt 17:12.0 5:32 D2 1017 955 Parker READERMAN ( ) NCS-Bay School of SF 17:12.0 5:32 D5 1018 956 Logan Fraser ( ) CS-Buchanan 17:12.0 5:32 D1 1019 957 Noah HURLEY (11) NCS-College Park 17:12.0 5:32 D1 1020 958 Spencer Matthews (12) SJS-Rocklin 17:12.0 5:32 D2 1021 Taylor Gould (12) SJS-Pleasant Grove 17:12.0 5:32 D1 1022 959 Johnny DeMesa (10) SJS-Sheldon 17:12.0 5:32 D1 1023 960 Wright, Enzo (12) SS-Notre Dame (S.O.) 17:12.2 5:32 D4 1024 961 Reyes, Timothy (10) SS-Beaumont 17:12.2 5:32 D1 1025 962 Brenk, Dylan (12) SDS-Cathedral Catholic 17:12.3 5:33 D3 1026 963 Bommariro, Lucca ( ) CCS-Los Gatos 17:12.3 5:33 D2 1027 964 Greanias, Jake (10) LA-Palisades Charter 17:12.5 5:33 D1 1028 965 Rodriguez, Jorge (11) SS-West Torrance 17:12.5 5:33 D2 1029 966 Baldwin, Zach (12) NS-West Valley 17:12.6 5:33 D4 1030 967 Radin, Josh ( ) CCS-Gunn 17:12.6 5:33 D2 1031 968 Waters, Finn (10) SDS-St Augustine 17:12.7 5:33 D4 1032 969 Jesus Robles ( ) CS-Kerman 17:13.0 5:33 D4 1033 970 Anthony OTTATI (12) NCS-Athenian 17:13.0 5:33 D5 1034 971 Sage BRINGAS (10) NCS-James Logan 17:13.0 5:33 D1 1035 972 Declan FLANAGAN (11) NCS-De La Salle 17:13.0 5:33 D1 1036 973 Brendan Dowling (9) SJS-Rocklin 17:13.0 5:33 D2 1037 974 Nick Siino (12) SJS-Oakmont 17:13.0 5:33 D2 1038 Scott Seno (12) SJS-Elk Grove 17:13.0 5:33 D2 1039 975 Becerril, Masen (12) NS-Paradise 17:13.1 5:33 D4 1040 976 Colosi, Luke ( ) CCS-St. Francis CCC 17:13.1 5:33 D5 1041 Shively, Xian (10) SS-Poly (Pasadena) 17:13.1 5:33 D5 1042 977 Redfern, Nathaniel ( ) CCS-Los Gatos 17:13.3 5:33 D2 1043 978 Ortiz, Steve (12) LA-San Pedro 17:13.3 5:33 D1 1044 979 Montes, Edwin (9) SS-Ocean View 17:13.3 5:33 D3 1045 980 Purves, Cory (12) SS-El Toro 17:13.3 5:33 D1 1046 981 Flores, Erick (10) LA-Kennedy 17:13.6 5:33 D1 1047 982 Neville, Andrew (12) SS-Foothill Technology 17:13.7 5:33 D4 1048 983 WILLIAM FUCHS (11) SF-LOWELL 17:14.0 5:33 D1 1049 984 MAX SPRINGER (11) SF-LOWELL 17:14.0 5:33 D1 1050 985 Jesus Marmolejo ( ) CS-Kerman 17:14.0 5:33 D4 1051 986 Garet Stone (12) SJS-Sierra 17:14.0 5:33 D4 1052 987 Adonis Marroquin ( ) CS-Shafter 17:14.0 5:33 D2 1053 988 Emeterio, Jacob (12) SS-Arroyo Grande 17:14.0 5:33 D2 1054 Castellanos, Alexis ( ) CCS-Overfelt 17:14.2 5:33 D2 1055 989 Ma, Andrew ( ) CCS-Monta Vista 17:14.3 5:33 D1 1056 990 Gonzalez, Horacio (12) LA-Bravo 17:14.3 5:33 D1 1057 991 Mahon, Shane (11) SS-El Segundo 17:14.4 5:33 D4 1058 992 Wouters, Mathis (9) SDS-San Pasqual 17:14.5 5:33 D2 1059 993 Jensen, Colin (12) SDS-Poway 17:14.5 5:33 D2 1060 994 Chidambaram, Bhairav (12) SDS-Canyon Crest 17:14.6 5:33 D2 1061 995 Zhou, Frank ( ) CCS-Lincoln 17:14.7 5:33 D2 1062 996 Mowery, Lucas (10) SS-Lutheran (Orange) 17:14.9 5:33 D4 1063 997 Rickard, Quinn ( ) CCS-Oakwood 17:15.0 5:33 D5 1064 998 Benitez, Jorge ( ) CCS-Aptos 17:15.0 5:33 D3 1065 999 Jack MADER T (10) NCS-Miramonte 17:15.0 5:33 D3 1066 1000 Chase ODEN T (12) NCS-Liberty 17:15.0 5:33 D1 1067 1001 Will TANAKA (11) NCS-San Rafael 17:15.0 5:33 D3 1068 1002 Josh Simpson (11) SJS-Oakmont 17:15.0 5:33 D2 1069 1003 Nick Benincasa (11) SJS-Lodi 17:15.0 5:33 D2 1070 1004 Elisara, Ethan (10) SDS-Julian High 17:15.1 5:33 D5 1071 1005 Tibbetts, Washakie ( ) CCS-The York School 17:15.4 5:34 D5 1072 1006 Alvayero, Michael (12) LA-Manual Arts 17:15.4 5:34 D2 1073 1007 Dow, Douglas ( ) CCS-Pacific Grove 17:15.4 5:34 D4 1074 1008 Jake Guerrero ( ) CS-Independence 17:16.0 5:34 D3 1075 1009 Sabas Montes (9) SJS-Sierra 17:16.0 5:34 D4 1076 1010 Cory Ellis ( ) CS-Mt. Whitney 17:16.0 5:34 D2 1077 1011 Brandon Ebersole ( ) CS-Madera 17:16.0 5:34 D2 1078 1012 Matthew KOAY (11) NCS-Dublin 17:16.0 5:34 D2 1079 1013 Omar KHLEIF (10) NCS-De La Salle 17:16.0 5:34 D1 1080 1014 Connor HAYES (11) NCS-Alhambra 17:16.0 5:34 D3 1081 1015 Alex LAURENCE (11) NCS-Amador Valley 17:16.0 5:34 D1 1082 1016 Jake EIDE (10) NCS-College Park 17:16.0 5:34 D1 1083 1017 Austin Smith (12) SJS-Sheldon 17:16.0 5:34 D1 1084 1018 Peter Pagel (9) SJS-Woodcreek 17:16.0 5:34 D1 1085 1019 Justin Johnson (11) SJS-Rocklin 17:16.0 5:34 D2 1086 1020 Francisco Gloria (12) SJS-Atwater 17:16.0 5:34 D2 1087 1021 Briggs, Ethan (11) SS-Jserra 17:16.0 5:34 D4 1088 1022 Llamas, Alec (10) SS-Foothill Technology 17:16.0 5:34 D4 1089 1023 Polk, Patrick (11) SS-Canyon/Anaheim 17:16.2 5:34 D2 1090 1024 Bravo, David (11) SS-Cathedral 17:16.2 5:34 D3 1091 1025 Ignatowicz, Steven ( ) CCS-Scotts Valley 17:16.5 5:34 D4 1092 1026 Allen, Christopher (11) SDS-Valley Center 17:16.6 5:34 D4 1093 1027 Nichols, Hector (10) SDS-Imperial 17:16.6 5:34 D4 1094 1028 Droubi, Khalil ( ) CCS-Half Moon Bay 17:16.7 5:34 D4 1095 1029 JACK MATULL (11) SF-GEORGE WASHINGT 17:17.0 5:34 D1 1096 1030 Angelo Benitez ( ) CS-Independence 17:17.0 5:34 D3 1097 1031 Jeremy LAHR (10) NCS-Athenian 17:17.0 5:34 D5 1098 1032 Kyle FINGER T (11) NCS-Miramonte 17:17.0 5:34 D3 1099 1033 Jack BARBOUR (11) NCS-Tamalpais 17:17.0 5:34 D3 1100 1034 Vatsal OJHA (11) NCS-Dougherty Valley 17:17.0 5:34 D1 1101 1035 Daniel Rodriguez (10) SJS-Cosumnes Oaks 17:17.0 5:34 D1 1102 1036 Eugene Kim (11) SJS-Bella Vista 17:17.0 5:34 D2 1103 1037 Raul Flores (10) SJS-Atwater 17:17.0 5:34 D2 1104 1038 Cetti, Travis (12) SS-Quartz Hill 17:17.1 5:34 D1 1105 1039 Morrow, Jason ( ) CCS-Prospect 17:17.4 5:34 D3 1106 1040 Patel, Shyam (12) SS-Flintridge Prep 17:17.4 5:34 D5 1107 1041 Butler, Drake (12) SS-Laguna Beach 17:17.4 5:34 D4 1108 1042 Duncanson, Aiden ( ) CCS-Crystal Springs 17:17.5 5:34 D5 1109 1043 Staunovo, Ronin ( ) CCS-Saratoga 17:17.8 5:34 D3 1110 1044 Kemp, Owen ( ) CCS-Saint Francis 17:17.9 5:34 D2 1111 1045 DEREK HUANG (12) SF-GEORGE WASHINGT 17:18.0 5:34 D1 1112 1046 Marcos Soltero ( ) CS-Avenal 17:18.0 5:34 D4 1113 1047 DaVonte Haywood (12) SJS-Dixon 17:18.0 5:34 D4 1114 1048 Luke Harmuth ( ) CS-Centennial 17:18.0 5:34 D1 1115 1049 Jared Falcone ( ) CS-Clovis East 17:18.0 5:34 D1 1116 1050 Harris NGUYEN T (12) NCS-Piner 17:18.0 5:34 D3 1117 1051 Jeremy LEE (10) NCS-Dougherty Valley 17:18.0 5:34 D1 1118 1052 Gutierrez, Vidal (11) LA-Bravo 17:18.0 5:34 D1 1119 1053 Kyle IVY T (12) NCS-Las Lomas 17:18.0 5:34 D3 1120 1054 Matthew Griffin (12) SJS-Woodcreek 17:18.0 5:34 D1 1121 1055 Paman, Kieko (9) SDS-La Jolla Cou 17:18.1 5:34 D5 1122 1056 Robinson, Daniel (11) SDS-Cathedral Catholic 17:18.2 5:34 D3 1123 1057 Hammack, Joey (11) SDS-Helix 17:18.4 5:34 D1 1124 1058 Kvamme, Nathan ( ) CCS-Scotts Valley 17:18.6 5:35 D4 1125 1059 Krein, Kevin ( ) CCS-Westmont 17:18.6 5:35 D2 1126 1060 Whitlock, Ryan (11) SS-Laguna Beach 17:18.7 5:35 D4 1127 1061 Satow, Quinn (10) SS-Mira Costa 17:18.7 5:35 D2 1128 1062 Munoz, Alex (11) SS-La Sierra 17:18.9 5:35 D3 1129 1063 Dylan Speer (12) SJS-Argonaut 17:19.0 5:35 D5 1130 1064 BRANDON MOREN (11) SF-RAOUL WALLENBER 17:19.0 5:35 D1 1131 1065 Edgar Rivera ( ) CS-Foothill (Bakersfield 17:19.0 5:35 D3 1132 1066 Francisco LOYA (12) NCS-Antioch 17:19.0 5:35 D2 1133 1067 Alex Fusselman ( ) CS-Clovis North 17:19.0 5:35 D1 1134 1068 Peter Handy ( ) CS-Bakersfield 17:19.0 5:35 D1 1135 1069 Jewell, Marco (12) SDS-San Dieguito 17:19.1 5:35 D3 1136 1070 Latham-Mcgraw, Dylan ( ) CCS-Gunn 17:19.5 5:35 D2 1137 1071 Boebinger, Andrew (12) SS-King, M.L. 17:19.5 5:35 D1 1138 1072 Aleshire, Gavin (10) SDS-La Costa Canyon 17:19.7 5:35 D3 1139 1073 Bassi, Noah ( ) CCS-Scotts Valley 17:19.7 5:35 D4 1140 1074 Sarino, Vincent (10) SS-Servite 17:19.7 5:35 D3 1141 1075 Justin Barnett ( ) CS-Rosamond 17:20.0 5:35 D4 1142 1076 Jesus Canchola ( ) CS-Foothill (Bakersfield 17:20.0 5:35 D3 1143 1077 Eric Wise (12) SJS-Riverbank 17:20.0 5:35 D4 1144 1078 Anthony Sequeira (12) SJS-Sierra 17:20.0 5:35 D4 1145 1079 Timothy SCHEUERMANN ( ) NCS-Arroyo 17:20.0 5:35 D2 1146 1080 Jacob Yee ( ) CS-Buchanan 17:20.0 5:35 D1 1147 1081 Payne, Max (11) LA-Marshall 17:20.0 5:35 D1 1148 1082 Jacob HAYES T (12) NCS-Piner 17:20.0 5:35 D3 1149 1083 Cole KRETLOW (10) NCS-Bishop O'Dowd 17:20.0 5:35 D3 1150 1084 Luis Orendain (11) SJS-Modesto 17:20.0 5:35 D1 1151 1085 Hernandez, Alex (12) SDS-Valhalla 17:20.2 5:35 D2 1152 1086 Garcia, Rigo ( ) CCS-Greenfield 17:20.2 5:35 D4 1153 1087 Mcgregor, Joshua (10) SS-Dos Pueblos 17:20.2 5:35 D2 1154 1088 Flores, Jason (11) SS-Beaumont 17:20.2 5:35 D1 1155 1089 Meza, Luis ( ) CCS-Greenfield 17:20.3 5:35 D4 1156 1090 Zapata, Isaac (11) SS-Sultana 17:20.5 5:35 D3 1157 1091 Lang, James ( ) CCS-El Camino 17:20.7 5:35 D3 1158 1092 Baltazar, Gildardo (11) SS-Hueneme 17:20.7 5:35 D3 1159 1093 Mercer, Jaryd ( ) CCS-The York School 17:20.8 5:35 D5 1160 1094 Leedy, Donald (12) NS-West Valley 17:20.9 5:35 D4 1161 1095 Parker, Hunter (11) LA-Palisades Charter 17:20.9 5:35 D1 1162 1096 Sotero Silva ( ) CS-Woodlake 17:21.0 5:35 D4 1163 1097 Jerry Vasquez ( ) CS-South Bakersfield 17:21.0 5:35 D3 1164 1098 William MILLER (12) NCS-Justin-Siena 17:21.0 5:35 D4 1165 1099 Cesar Angulo ( ) CS-Corcoran 17:21.0 5:35 D3 1166 1100 Gunnar Gollnick (12) SJS-Del Oro 17:21.0 5:35 D3 1167 1101 Nathan Barton (12) SJS-Colfax 17:21.0 5:35 D4 1168 1102 Payton Sotelo ( ) CS-Mt. Whitney 17:21.0 5:35 D2 1169 1103 Yovanny Piceno ( ) CS-Reedley 17:21.0 5:35 D2 1170 1104 Sean CARRICK (9) NCS-Amador Valley 17:21.0 5:35 D1 1171 1105 Hill, Cody (11) SS-Santa Ynez 17:21.0 5:35 D4 1172 1106 Howell, Dylan (11) SDS-Fallbrook 17:21.4 5:35 D2 1173 1107 Villarreal, Jose (12) LA-San Pedro 17:21.4 5:35 D1 1174 1108 Khromets, Nikita (11) LA-El Camino Real 17:21.5 5:35 D1 1175 1109 Salinas, Andrew ( ) CCS-Menlo-Atherton 17:21.6 5:35 D1 1176 1110 Tavares, Peter ( ) CCS-Salinas 17:21.8 5:36 D1 1177 1111 Gutierrez, Brandon ( ) CCS-North Salinas 17:21.8 5:36 D1 1178 1112 Martinez, Abraham (10) LA-Monroe 17:21.8 5:36 D1 1179 Dunne, Connor (12) SS-San Clemente 17:21.8 5:36 D1 1180 1113 MATEO FRIEDENBACH CONDO (10) SF-MISSION 17:22.0 5:36 D1 1181 1114 Luis Gonzalez ( ) CS-El Diamante 17:22.0 5:36 D2 1182 1115 Ramon CRUZ (10) NCS-Montgomery 17:22.0 5:36 D2 1183 1116 Alt, Jacob ( ) CCS-Pacific Grove 17:22.0 5:36 D4 1184 1117 Jackee Moua ( ) CS-Clovis 17:22.0 5:36 D1 1185 1118 Zach ROY (11) NCS-Freedom 17:22.0 5:36 D1 1186 Loch Names (9) SJS-Downey 17:22.0 5:36 D2 1187 1119 Berard, David (12) SDS-University City 17:22.1 5:36 D3 1188 1120 Rifkin, Garnet (10) SS-El Segundo 17:22.1 5:36 D4 1189 1121 Herold, Peter (9) SS-Jserra 17:22.3 5:36 D4 1190 1122 Prince, Rashad (9) SDS-Orange Glen 17:22.5 5:36 D2 1191 1123 Conklin, Sean (9) SDS-Carlsbad 17:22.6 5:36 D1 1192 1124 Ho, Anthony (10) LA-Bravo 17:22.6 5:36 D1 1193 1125 Sherfey, Justin (11) SS-West Ranch 17:22.7 5:36 D2 1194 1126 Vite, Daniel ( ) CCS-Silver Creek 17:22.8 5:36 D1 1195 1127 Dodd, Caleb (10) SS-El Toro 17:22.8 5:36 D1 1196 1128 Jonah Flores ( ) CS-Granite Hills 17:23.0 5:36 D4 1197 1129 Jose Mendez ( ) CS-Robert F Kennedy 17:23.0 5:36 D4 1198 1130 Noah Menezes ( ) CS-San Joaquin Memorial 17:23.0 5:36 D4 1199 1131 Eddie MONDRAGON ( ) NCS-Healdsburg 17:23.0 5:36 D4 1200 1132 Octavio Campos ( ) CS-Dinuba 17:23.0 5:36 D3 1201 1133 Garza, Dominic (11) SDS-Steele Canyon 17:23.0 5:36 D2 1202 1134 Josiah Diaz ( ) CS-McFarland 17:23.0 5:36 D1 1203 1135 Max WAECHTER (9) NCS-Heritage 17:23.0 5:36 D1 1204 1136 Jj YOUNG T (10) NCS-Miramonte 17:23.0 5:36 D3 1205 1137 Austin GUO (12) NCS-California 17:23.0 5:36 D1 1206 1138 Trygve JAMES (12) NCS-Petaluma 17:23.0 5:36 D3 1207 1139 Josh DYKZEUL (11) NCS-San Ramon Valley 17:23.0 5:36 D1 1208 1140 Spencer Jacobs (12) SJS-Atwater 17:23.0 5:36 D2 1209 1141 Weghorst, Josh (9) SS-Yucaipa 17:23.0 5:36 D1 1210 1142 Smith, Grehson (12) SS-Santa Ynez 17:23.1 5:36 D4 1211 1143 Ndili, Need ( ) CCS-Valley Chr. 17:23.2 5:36 D3 1212 1144 Cazarez, Michael (12) SS-Servite 17:23.3 5:36 D3 1213 1145 Southwood, Tyler (12) SDS-West Hills 17:23.4 5:36 D2 1214 1146 Karaniwan, Alex (12) SDS-St Augustine 17:23.6 5:36 D4 1215 1147 Sloan, Cj ( ) CCS-Homestead 17:23.8 5:36 D1 1216 1148 Guevara, Edgar (11) LA-Bravo 17:23.8 5:36 D1 1217 1149 Garcia, Anthony (10) SS-Baldwin Park 17:23.8 5:36 D3 1218 1150 Layton, Tanner (12) SDS-Carlsbad 17:23.9 5:36 D1 1219 1151 Boffman, Nicolas (11) SS-Desert Chris 17:23.9 5:36 D5 1220 1152 Jordan MARCUS (11) NCS-Piedmont 17:24.0 5:36 D4 1221 1153 Justin Prahm (12) SJS-Vista Del Lago (Fols 17:24.0 5:36 D3 1222 1154 Eddie Estevez ( ) CS-Liberty - Bakersfield 17:24.0 5:36 D2 1223 1155 Harrison FISHER (10) NCS-De La Salle 17:24.0 5:36 D1 1224 1156 Fauela, Javier (11) LA-Reseda 17:24.0 5:36 D1 1225 1157 Arguelles, Drew (11) SS-Woodbridge 17:24.0 5:36 D2 1226 1158 Mariscal, Alejandr (11) SS-Bloomington 17:24.0 5:36 D3 1227 1159 Dent, Ryan (12) SDS-St Augustine 17:24.1 5:36 D4 1228 1160 Helgesen, Avery (12) SDS-El Camino 17:24.1 5:36 D1 1229 1161 Cervantes, Jessie (12) SS-Baldwin Park 17:24.1 5:36 D3 1230 1162 Mikel, Aman (10) SDS-Sage Creek 17:24.4 5:36 D4 1231 Howland, Max ( ) CCS-Santa Clara 17:24.4 5:36 D2 1232 1163 Halter, Alex (10) SDS-University City 17:24.5 5:36 D3 1233 1164 Cortes, Angel (12) SS-Golden Valley 17:24.6 5:36 D2 1234 1165 Kidman, John (12) SDS-University City 17:24.8 5:37 D3 1235 1166 Walsh, Gordon (11) SDS-Grossmont 17:24.9 5:37 D2 1236 1167 Christian Dabbler (9) SJS-Argonaut 17:25.0 5:37 D5 1237 1168 Carlos Gomez ( ) CS-Rosamond 17:25.0 5:37 D4 1238 1169 Bryan Banuelos ( ) CS-Edison 17:25.0 5:37 D3 1239 1170 Nate Marfil (12) SJS-Will C. Wood 17:25.0 5:37 D3 1240 1171 Edwards, Danny (11) SDS-Ramona 17:25.0 5:37 D3 1241 1172 Ignacio Arriaga ( ) CS-Monache 17:25.0 5:37 D2 1242 1173 Mitchell HOGLE (11) NCS-Irvington 17:25.0 5:37 D1 1243 1174 Tommy BELL (10) NCS-Dougherty Valley 17:25.0 5:37 D1 1244 1175 Xander SUGARMAN (11) NCS-Santa Rosa 17:25.0 5:37 D1 1245 1176 Nebel, Pierce (11) SS-El Segundo 17:25.1 5:37 D4 1246 1177 Garcia, Alexis (9) SS-Newport Harbor 17:25.1 5:37 D2 1247 1178 Cerda, Julio ( ) CCS-Willow Glen 17:25.2 5:37 D2 1248 1179 Sadjadi, Ryan ( ) CCS-Lynbrook 17:25.2 5:37 D2 1249 1180 Laubach, Ethan (9) SS-Desert Chris 17:25.2 5:37 D5 1250 1181 Elias, Nick (12) SS-Redondo Union 17:25.2 5:37 D1 1251 1182 Gravelle, William (12) SDS-Rancho Bernardo 17:25.3 5:37 D2 1252 1183 Ibarra, Owen ( ) CCS-N.M.C. 17:25.6 5:37 D4 1253 1184 Moscoso, Nestor (12) LA-Birmingham 17:25.6 5:37 D1 1254 1185 Resendez, Jose (11) LA-Panorama 17:25.7 5:37 D2 1255 1186 Robert Browning ( ) CS-San Joaquin Memorial 17:26.0 5:37 D4 1256 1187 Max Trujillo (10) SJS-Dixon 17:26.0 5:37 D4 1257 Juan Diaz (11) SJS-Lathrop 17:26.0 5:37 D4 1258 1188 David Martin ( ) CS-Wasco 17:26.0 5:37 D3 1259 1189 Jonathon Padilla ( ) CS-Dinuba 17:26.0 5:37 D3 1260 1190 Justin Frando ( ) CS-Highland 17:26.0 5:37 D2 1261 1191 Nikola MALINOV (11) NCS-Northgate 17:26.0 5:37 D2 1262 1192 Ulisses Cruz ( ) CS-Bakersfield 17:26.0 5:37 D1 1263 Nathan Gutierrez (12) SJS-Enochs 17:26.0 5:37 D1 1264 1193 Taylor ELLIS (11) NCS-De La Salle 17:26.0 5:37 D1 1265 1194 Paragas, Matt (12) SS-Corona del Mar 17:26.0 5:37 D3 1266 1195 Diaz-Reyes, Johny (11) SS-Indio 17:26.4 5:37 D3 1267 1196 Madrigal, Isaiah (11) SS-Roosevelt 17:26.4 5:37 D1 1268 1197 Flagg, Hayden (11) SDS-Bishops 17:26.6 5:37 D5 1269 1198 Pintor, Brandon (12) SDS-Hoover (Sd) 17:26.6 5:37 D2 1270 1199 Negrete, Michael (12) SDS-Central Union 17:26.7 5:37 D3 1271 1200 Roman, Paul (11) SS-Sultana 17:26.8 5:37 D3 1272 1201 Velasquez, Ryan (12) SDS-Otay Ranch 17:26.9 5:37 D1 1273 1202 Reynolds, Sam ( ) CCS-Half Moon Bay 17:26.9 5:37 D4 1274 1203 Dominic NATALE (10) NCS-Cardinal Newman 17:27.0 5:37 D4 1275 1204 Trenton Macktinger (10) SJS-Del Oro 17:27.0 5:37 D3 1276 1205 Sam Hawley ( ) CS-Edison 17:27.0 5:37 D3 1277 1206 Cristian Gomez ( ) CS-Reedley 17:27.0 5:37 D2 1278 1207 Justin Ferraro (10) SJS-Rocklin 17:27.0 5:37 D2 1279 1208 Travis FLEMING (12) NCS-California 17:27.0 5:37 D1 1280 1209 Jackson, Ryan (11) SS-Thacher 17:27.0 5:37 D5 1281 1210 Fernandez, Nesther ( ) CCS-Capuchino 17:27.1 5:37 D3 1282 1211 Schaefer, Jack (11) SDS-Steele Canyon 17:27.1 5:37 D2 1283 1212 Ruegg, Kristian (12) SS-Notre Dame (S.O.) 17:27.1 5:37 D4 1284 1213 Sommer, Morgan ( ) CCS-St. Ignatius 17:27.2 5:37 D2 1285 1214 Johnson, Joey ( ) CCS-Leland 17:27.2 5:37 D2 1286 1215 Hellenkamp, Travis (10) SDS-Torrey Pines 17:27.3 5:37 D1 1287 1216 Contreras, Alejand (11) SS-California 17:27.4 5:37 D1 1288 1217 Kim, Jake (10) SDS-Del Norte 17:27.5 5:37 D3 1289 1218 Gocke, Joseph (10) SS-Nipomo 17:27.5 5:37 D4 1290 1219 Collette, Brodie (12) LA-El Camino Real 17:27.7 5:37 D1 1291 1220 Gonzales, Chris (9) SS-Desert Chris 17:27.7 5:37 D5 1292 1221 Tufekci, Burak (12) SDS-Rancho Bernardo 17:27.9 5:38 D2 1293 1222 Chiappe, Joseph (12) SDS-Mater Dei Catholic 17:28.0 5:38 D4 1294 1223 Michael Rodriguez (12) SJS-Riverbank 17:28.0 5:38 D4 1295 1224 Michael Garcia ( ) CS-Edison 17:28.0 5:38 D3 1296 1225 Marco DACUNHA T (10) NCS-San Francisco 17:28.0 5:38 D5 1297 1226 Daniel Chadwick ( ) CS-Madera 17:28.0 5:38 D2 1298 1227 Harrison Spencer ( ) CS-Clovis North 17:28.0 5:38 D1 1299 1228 Cheung, Christopher ( ) CCS-Lynbrook 17:28.0 5:38 D2 1300 Antar Gonzales (12) SJS-Kennedy 17:28.0 5:38 D1 1301 1229 Christian LYONS (10) NCS-Acalanes 17:28.0 5:38 D3 1302 1230 Christian Parga (9) SJS-Atwater 17:28.0 5:38 D2 1303 1231 Robel KELKILE (12) NCS-Berkeley 17:28.0 5:38 D1 1304 1232 Jack CARBONELL (11) NCS-San Ramon Valley 17:28.0 5:38 D1 1305 1233 Ramos, Pedro (11) LA-Panorama 17:28.1 5:38 D2 1306 1234 Agbede, Toshin (10) SDS-Bonita Vista 17:28.3 5:38 D1 1307 1235 Sandoval, Joel (12) SDS-La Costa Canyon 17:28.6 5:38 D3 1308 1236 Reyes, Vincent (11) SS-Bishop Amat 17:28.9 5:38 D4 1309 1237 Huff, David (12) SS-King, M.L. 17:28.9 5:38 D1 1310 1238 Cramer, Michael (11) NS-University Prep 17:29.0 5:38 D5 1311 1239 Dante GODINEZ (9) NCS-Healdsburg 17:29.0 5:38 D4 1312 1240 Christian Gonzalez ( ) CS-Corcoran 17:29.0 5:38 D3 1313 1241 Julian AGUILAR (11) NCS-Alameda 17:29.0 5:38 D2 1314 1242 Nick TANAKA (11) NCS-San Rafael 17:29.0 5:38 D3 1315 1243 Jacob QUINN (11) NCS-Santa Rosa 17:29.0 5:38 D1 1316 1244 Cortes, Pablo (9) SS-Paso Robles 17:29.1 5:38 D3 1317 1245 Rintoul, Thomas (12) SDS-Patrick Henry 17:29.3 5:38 D1 1318 1246 MacMillian, Ross ( ) CCS-S.L.V. 17:29.4 5:38 D4 1319 1247 Petkevich, Dylan (11) SDS-Canyon Crest 17:29.5 5:38 D2 1320 1248 Chavez, Maximiliano ( ) CCS-Cupertino 17:29.6 5:38 D1 1321 David, Tyrell (10) SS-Sherman Indian 17:29.6 5:38 D5 1322 Moore, Zack ( ) CCS-Mountain View 17:29.8 5:38 D2 1323 1249 Jose Alvarado ( ) CS-Wonderful College Pre 17:30.0 5:38 D5 1324 1250 Fernandez, Isaac (10) NS-Yreka 17:30.0 5:38 D4 1325 1251 Menke, Max (11) SDS-High Tech High 17:30.0 5:38 D4 1326 1252 Matthew Dehaven ( ) CS-Rosamond 17:30.0 5:38 D4 1327 1253 Dias, Jarod (12) SDS-Vista 17:30.0 5:38 D1 1328 Donny Fontillas (10) SJS-Ripon 17:30.0 5:38 D4 1329 1254 Josue Estevez ( ) CS-McLane 17:30.0 5:38 D3 1330 1255 Cameron YUEN (11) NCS-Alameda 17:30.0 5:38 D2 1331 1256 Mohammad MIRWAIS ( ) NCS-John F. Kennedy 17:30.0 5:38 D3 1332 1257 Josiah Luna (12) SJS-Granite Bay 17:30.0 5:38 D2 1333 1258 Jake DEAN (11) NCS-Foothill 17:30.0 5:38 D1 1334 1259 Ciccone, Jake (11) SS-Tesoro 17:30.0 5:38 D2 1335 1260 Duran, Alvaro (11) LA-Manual Arts 17:30.1 5:38 D2 1336 1261 Husted, Kenshi ( ) CCS-Carmel 17:30.1 5:38 D4 1337 1262 Hirsh, Cameron (11) SDS-Poway 17:30.2 5:38 D2 1338 1263 Karpishin, Thomas ( ) CCS-Hillsdale 17:30.4 5:38 D3 1339 1264 Gonzalez, Christian (11) SDS-Vista 17:30.4 5:38 D1 1340 1265 Baza, Rigoberto (12) SDS-Otay Ranch 17:30.5 5:38 D1 1341 1266 Kochan, Dylan (9) SS-Crean Lutheran 17:30.5 5:38 D4 1342 1267 Cuevas, Samuel ( ) CCS-Valley Chr. 17:30.9 5:39 D3 1343 1268 Breslin, Liam (12) SDS-West Hills 17:30.9 5:39 D2 1344 1269 Hector Bravo ( ) CS-Wonderful College Pre 17:31.0 5:39 D5 1345 1270 David SIMONYI (10) NCS-Cardinal Newman 17:31.0 5:39 D4 1346 1271 Henry Fisher (11) SJS-Vista Del Lago (Fols 17:31.0 5:39 D3 1347 1272 Dennis Pesce (11) SJS-Dixon 17:31.0 5:39 D4 1348 1273 Victor WU T (10) NCS-College 17:31.0 5:39 D5 1349 1274 Brendon LOFTUS (10) NCS-Sonoma Academy 17:31.0 5:39 D5 1350 1275 Esteban Olivares ( ) CS-Tulare Western 17:31.0 5:39 D2 1351 1276 Blake CIVELLO T (11) NCS-Maria Carrillo 17:31.0 5:39 D2 1352 1277 Tyler CLARK (12) NCS-Ukiah 17:31.0 5:39 D2 1353 1278 Enrique PENA (11) NCS-Newark Memorial 17:31.0 5:39 D2 1354 1279 Anthony Lemus (12) SJS-Tokay 17:31.0 5:39 D2 1355 1280 Cooper TOMKOVICZ ( ) NCS-De La Salle 17:31.0 5:39 D1 1356 1281 Navarro, Damian (11) SS-Paso Robles 17:31.0 5:39 D3 1357 Merillana, Nicholas ( ) CCS-Everett Alvarez 17:31.2 5:39 D1 1358 1282 Kohlbrenner-Ri, Zakar (e) CCS-Leland 17:31.3 5:39 D2 1359 1283 Apahidean, Drew (11) SS-Brea Olinda 17:31.4 5:39 D3 1360 1284 Harps, Ross (10) SS-Yucaipa 17:31.4 5:39 D1 1361 1285 Guardado, Marvin (9) LA-Birmingham 17:31.5 5:39 D1 1362 1286 Lucchetti, Nicholas (11) SDS-Granite Hills 17:31.8 5:39 D2 1363 1287 Perez, Daniel (11) LA-Monroe 17:31.8 5:39 D1 1364 1288 McNab, Austin (10) SS-Harvard/Westlake 17:31.8 5:39 D4 1365 1289 Maldonado, Brandon (12) SDS-Mira Mesa 17:31.9 5:39 D1 1366 1290 Kasper, Dylan (11) SDS-Mission Bay 17:32.0 5:39 D4 1367 1291 Aadal Saleh ( ) CS-Avenal 17:32.0 5:39 D4 1368 1292 Lara, Alex (11) SDS-Mission Hills 17:32.0 5:39 D1 1369 1293 Sanchez, Jeremy (11) SDS-Rancho Bernardo 17:32.0 5:39 D2 1370 1294 Oliver Bodensteiner ( ) CS-Redwood (Visalia) 17:32.0 5:39 D2 1371 1295 Daniel Teran ( ) CS-Madera 17:32.0 5:39 D2 1372 1296 Jonah Saenz ( ) CS-Clovis East 17:32.0 5:39 D1 1373 1297 Branden BIZICKI T (11) NCS-Clayton Valley 17:32.0 5:39 D2 1374 1298 Lucas VIGIL (11) NCS-Newark Memorial 17:32.0 5:39 D2 1375 1299 Ethan WEST (10) NCS-Alameda 17:32.0 5:39 D2 1376 1300 Lincoln COLBY (12) NCS-Albany 17:32.0 5:39 D3 1377 1301 Logan HEANEY (10) NCS-College Park 17:32.0 5:39 D1 1378 1302 Connor LIVINGSTON ( ) NCS-De La Salle 17:32.0 5:39 D1 1379 1303 Beltran, Alec ( ) CCS-Monterey 17:32.1 5:39 D3 1380 1304 Gregory, Jalen (10) SDS-Mission Hills 17:32.4 5:39 D1 1381 1305 Finkel, Ethan (11) SS-Crossroads 17:32.5 5:39 D5 1382 1306 Calderon, Jaime (11) SS-Golden Valley 17:32.7 5:39 D2 1383 1307 Mejia, Andres (10) SS-Indio 17:32.9 5:39 D3 1384 1308 LIAM MCCURLEY (12) SF-GEORGE WASHINGT 17:33.0 5:39 D1 1385 1309 MASON KEARNS (12) SF-ABRAHAM LINCOLN 17:33.0 5:39 D1 1386 1310 Pablo Santos ( ) CS-Sierra Pacific 17:33.0 5:39 D4 1387 1311 Justice DELOS SANTOS ( ) NCS-Hercules 17:33.0 5:39 D4 1388 1312 Nicholas Curtright (11) SJS-Weston Ranch 17:33.0 5:39 D4 1389 1313 Connor OTTATI (11) NCS-Athenian 17:33.0 5:39 D5 1390 1314 Jason Shotts ( ) CS-Liberty - Bakersfield 17:33.0 5:39 D2 1391 1315 Andrew Swanson ( ) CS-Frontier 17:33.0 5:39 D2 1392 1316 Michael WHEELER (10) NCS-Northgate 17:33.0 5:39 D2 1393 1317 Jake FOEHNER (12) NCS-Amador Valley 17:33.0 5:39 D1 1394 1318 Hernandez, Jacob (11) SS-Ventura 17:33.2 5:39 D1 1395 1319 Tanaka, Owen ( ) CCS-Cupertino 17:33.3 5:39 D1 1396 1320 Gamble, Zach (11) LA-Granada Hills 17:33.4 5:39 D1 1397 1321 Calciano, Will ( ) CCS-The York School 17:33.7 5:39 D5 1398 1322 Miller, Garrett (9) SS-Crean Lutheran 17:33.7 5:39 D4 1399 1323 Lile, Jared (11) NS-Lassen 17:33.9 5:39 D4 1400 1324 Meister, Noah (12) SS-Western Christian 17:33.9 5:39 D5 1401 1325 Benjamin STAME (11) NCS-Berean Christian 17:34.0 5:40 D5 1402 1326 Jose Felix ( ) CS-Shafter 17:34.0 5:40 D2 1403 1327 Nathaniel COLUNGA (11) NCS-Dublin 17:34.0 5:40 D2 1404 1328 Stuart LOVELACE (12) NCS-Montgomery 17:34.0 5:40 D2 1405 1329 Akul GOYAL (12) NCS-California 17:34.0 5:40 D1 1406 1330 Busby, Spencer (9) SDS-Coronado 17:34.1 5:40 D4 1407 1331 Oakes, Dustin (12) SS-Dos Pueblos 17:34.1 5:40 D2 1408 1332 Lozano, Armando (11) LA-Dorsey 17:34.2 5:40 D2 1409 1333 Garcia, Michael (12) SDS-Central Union 17:34.2 5:40 D3 1410 1334 Falcone, Jim ( ) CCS-Mitty 17:34.2 5:40 D2 1411 1335 Hering, Ryan (11) NS-Mt Shasta 17:34.3 5:40 D5 1412 1336 Wright, Alex (10) SDS-El Camino 17:34.3 5:40 D1 1413 1337 Dawson, Gavin (10) SDS-Scripps Ranch 17:34.5 5:40 D2 1414 1338 Duran, Evan (12) SS-Woodbridge 17:34.6 5:40 D2 1415 1339 Quinn, Matthew ( ) CCS-Aptos 17:34.8 5:40 D3 1416 1340 Eduardo Lopez ( ) CS-North Bakersfield 17:35.0 5:40 D3 1417 1341 Jackson VACHAL T (11) NCS-Lick Wilmerding 17:35.0 5:40 D5 1418 1342 Kyle THEUREKAUF (9) NCS-Montgomery 17:35.0 5:40 D2 1419 1343 Cameron Duquette (11) SJS-Modesto 17:35.0 5:40 D1 1420 1344 Perera, Derek ( ) CCS-Mitty 17:35.1 5:40 D2 1421 1345 Ramirez, Braulio (11) SS-Xavier Prep 17:35.2 5:40 D5 1422 1346 Rodriguez, Jose (12) SS-Fillmore 17:35.2 5:40 D4 1423 1347 Xu, Jeffrey ( ) CCS-Monta Vista 17:35.6 5:40 D1 1424 1348 Rufer, Simon ( ) CCS-Gunn 17:35.6 5:40 D2 1425 1349 Richards, Jarred (10) SS-Yucaipa 17:35.6 5:40 D1 1426 1350 Gabrielson, Kyle (10) SDS-Valhalla 17:35.7 5:40 D2 1427 1351 Vemulapalli, Vamsee ( ) CCS-Monta Vista 17:35.8 5:40 D1 1428 1352 Michael DAVIS T (12) NCS-Mckinleyville 17:36.0 5:40 D4 1429 1353 Reece PROCTOR (10) NCS-Piedmont 17:36.0 5:40 D4 1430 1354 Liam JOHN (11) NCS-Alameda 17:36.0 5:40 D2 1431 1355 Levi SEVERSON (11) NCS-San Ramon Valley 17:36.0 5:40 D1 1432 1356 Ansel BRIDGEWATER ( ) NCS-San Ramon Valley 17:36.0 5:40 D1 1433 1357 Garcia, Gabriel ( ) CCS-El Camino 17:36.1 5:40 D3 1434 1358 Davidson, Jake ( ) CCS-Cupertino 17:36.5 5:40 D1 1435 1359 Richmond, Cole ( ) CCS-Pioneer 17:36.5 5:40 D2 1436 1360 Lockard, Cameron ( ) CCS-Valley Chr. 17:36.7 5:40 D3 1437 1361 Stevens, Ryan (11) SS-Golden Valley 17:36.7 5:40 D2 1438 1362 Sweet, Josiah ( ) CCS-Aptos 17:36.8 5:40 D3 1439 1363 Toffoli, Ryan (11) SS-Woodbridge 17:36.9 5:40 D2 1440 1364 Zain Sherriff ( ) CS-Edison 17:37.0 5:40 D3 1441 1365 Salvador Sanchez ( ) CS-Mt. Whitney 17:37.0 5:40 D2 1442 1366 Justin Rappleye ( ) CS-Stockdale 17:37.0 5:40 D1 1443 1367 Grant MILLER (10) NCS-Ukiah 17:37.0 5:40 D2 1444 1368 Spencer BERKINS (10) NCS-Bishop O'Dowd 17:37.0 5:40 D3 1445 1369 Julian CARRERA T (12) NCS-Liberty 17:37.0 5:40 D1 1446 Kennedy, Jacob (11) SS-Calvary Chap 17:37.0 5:40 D5 1447 1370 Mcelwee, Jeremiah (12) SS-Dos Pueblos 17:37.0 5:40 D2 1448 1371 Dominguez, Erick (11) SS-Indio 17:37.0 5:40 D3 1449 1372 Nunez, Hugo (12) SDS-San Pasqual 17:37.1 5:40 D2 1450 1373 Minnie, Josh (12) SDS-El Camino 17:37.5 5:41 D1 1451 1374 Field, Mark (11) SS-Newport Harbor 17:37.5 5:41 D2 1452 1375 Klingenberg, Luke (9) SDS-Coronado 17:37.6 5:41 D4 1453 1376 Alvarado, Andres (12) SS-Golden Valley 17:37.6 5:41 D2 1454 1377 Perez, Chris (12) SS-Jserra 17:37.7 5:41 D4 1455 1378 Brito, David (10) SS-Ocean View 17:37.7 5:41 D3 1456 Frees, Daniel ( ) CCS-Mountain View 17:37.8 5:41 D2 1457 1379 Rios, Matt (10) LA-Granada Hills 17:37.8 5:41 D1 1458 1380 Reynolds, Alec ( ) CCS-Leigh 17:37.9 5:41 D2 1459 1381 Jake Mann (11) SJS-Del Oro 17:38.0 5:41 D3 1460 Brett Burink (11) SJS-Union Mine 17:38.0 5:41 D4 1461 1382 James ALEXANDER (11) NCS-Moreau Catholic 17:38.0 5:41 D4 1462 1383 Shaun Weber (11) SJS-Armijo 17:38.0 5:41 D1 1463 1384 Noa NABESHIMA (11) NCS-Alhambra 17:38.0 5:41 D3 1464 1385 Russell SULLIVAN (9) NCS-Foothill 17:38.0 5:41 D1 1465 1386 Hanessian, Chris (11) SS-Simi Valley 17:38.1 5:41 D2 1466 1387 Groendaal-Jones, A (12) SS-Crossroads 17:38.3 5:41 D5 1467 1388 Sarmiento, Jorge (9) LA-Reseda 17:38.8 5:41 D1 1468 1389 Conriquez, Fernando ( ) CCS-Andrew Hill 17:38.9 5:41 D1 1469 1390 Alejandro Quinonez ( ) CS-Taft Union 17:39.0 5:41 D4 1470 1391 Jacob Gerigk (12) SJS-Rio Americano 17:39.0 5:41 D3 1471 1392 Dale Jacobs (12) SJS-Amador 17:39.0 5:41 D4 1472 Patrick McConnell (12) SJS-Sonora 17:39.0 5:41 D4 1473 1393 Nester Vasquez ( ) CS-Selma 17:39.0 5:41 D3 1474 1394 Carl Inac ( ) CS-Corcoran 17:39.0 5:41 D3 1475 1395 Owen TAFFE (11) NCS-Bishop O'Dowd 17:39.0 5:41 D3 1476 1396 Zevan SOLOMON (11) NCS-Tamalpais 17:39.0 5:41 D3 1477 1397 Dane WINDING (10) NCS-Heritage 17:39.0 5:41 D1 1478 1398 Contreras, Gabriel (11) SS-Yucca Valley 17:39.0 5:41 D4 1479 1399 Zhukov, Daniil ( ) CCS-Monta Vista 17:39.1 5:41 D1 1480 1400 Cloes, Brennan (10) SDS-Mt Carmel 17:39.4 5:41 D2 1481 1401 Lane, Travis ( ) CCS-Scotts Valley 17:39.4 5:41 D4 1482 1402 Allahverdian, Arti (10) SS-Crescenta Valley 17:39.4 5:41 D1 1483 1403 Holland, Ryan (11) SS-Colony 17:39.6 5:41 D3 1484 1404 Acosta, Matthew ( ) CCS-Evergreen Val. 17:39.7 5:41 D1 1485 1405 Fang, Andy ( ) CCS-Monta Vista 17:39.7 5:41 D1 1486 1406 Culp, Andrew (10) SDS-St Augustine 17:39.9 5:41 D4 1487 1407 ABHAY NEGI (12) SF-LOWELL 17:40.0 5:41 D1 1488 1408 Mitchell, Christian (10) SDS-Sage Creek 17:40.0 5:41 D4 1489 1409 Connor SHAW (11) NCS-Cardinal Newman 17:40.0 5:41 D4 1490 1410 Jesse Hurtado (9) SJS-Sierra 17:40.0 5:41 D4 1491 1411 Antonio Tolentino ( ) CS-Edison 17:40.0 5:41 D3 1492 1412 Buchanan, Andrew ( ) CCS-Milpitas 17:40.0 5:41 D1 1493 1413 Raven Maccione (12) SJS-Granite Bay 17:40.0 5:41 D2 1494 1414 Aidan FIKE (12) NCS-Berkeley 17:40.0 5:41 D1 1495 1415 Marcoux, John (9) SS-Foothill Technology 17:40.0 5:41 D4 1496 1416 Tlatenchi, Jai (10) LA-Garfield 17:40.1 5:41 D1 1497 1417 Steward, Michael ( ) CCS-Prospect 17:40.2 5:42 D3 1498 1418 Cederquist, Jonathan (10) SDS-Scripps Ranch 17:40.2 5:42 D2 1499 1419 Nash, Alistair (11) SS-Brentwood 17:40.5 5:42 D5 1500 1420 Strother, Preston (11) SS-Oaks Christian 17:40.6 5:42 D4 1501 1421 Leuzze, Vincent ( ) CCS-Mitty 17:40.7 5:42 D2 1502 1422 Reyes, Benito (11) LA-Santee EC 17:40.7 5:42 D1 1503 1423 Armstrong, Ryan (10) SS-Notre Dame (S.O.) 17:40.7 5:42 D4 1504 1424 Daugherty, Jackson (12) SDS-La Jolla Cou 17:40.8 5:42 D5 1505 1425 Nunez, Josh (12) SDS-Liberty Charter 17:40.9 5:42 D5 1506 1426 Penrose, Tanner (10) SDS-Francis Parker 17:40.9 5:42 D5 1507 1427 Wu, Hugo ( ) CCS-Lynbrook 17:40.9 5:42 D2 1508 1428 Liam Drennan (12) SJS-El Dorado 17:41.0 5:42 D3 1509 1429 Justin BRUCE (12) NCS-Fortuna 17:41.0 5:42 D4 1510 1430 Isaias Ghezae (10) SJS-Sierra 17:41.0 5:42 D4 1511 1431 Luis Reyes ( ) CS-Arvin 17:41.0 5:42 D3 1512 1432 Victor Hernandez ( ) CS-Mt. Whitney 17:41.0 5:42 D2 1513 1433 Charlie Sawyer ( ) CS-Clovis West 17:41.0 5:42 D1 1514 1434 Alfredo Perez ( ) CS-Reedley 17:41.0 5:42 D2 1515 1435 Anders COLWELL (12) NCS-Dublin 17:41.0 5:42 D2 1516 1436 Castillo, Joe (10) SS-Bloomington 17:41.0 5:42 D3 1517 1437 Gitter, Nic (11) SS-St. Margarets 17:41.1 5:42 D5 1518 1438 Stepan, Elijah (10) SS-Saugus 17:41.1 5:42 D2 1519 1439 Contreras, Matthew (12) SS-Colony 17:41.1 5:42 D3 1520 1440 Gutierrez, Juan ( ) CCS-San Benito 17:41.2 5:42 D1 1521 1441 Versaci, Anthony (12) SDS-Rancho Buena Vista 17:41.3 5:42 D1 1522 1442 Gallo, Mikey (12) SDS-Imperial 17:41.5 5:42 D4 1523 1443 Rodriguez, Antonio ( ) CCS-Salinas 17:41.6 5:42 D1 1524 1444 Peters, Matthew (12) SS-Western Christian 17:41.6 5:42 D5 1525 1445 La Montagne, Luc (10) SS-Laguna Beach 17:41.6 5:42 D4 1526 1446 Barraza, Raul ( ) CCS-North Salinas 17:41.7 5:42 D1 1527 1447 Tu, Willy ( ) CCS-Cupertino 17:41.7 5:42 D1 1528 1448 Holcome, Marquise (12) SS-Rancho Cucamonga 17:41.8 5:42 D1 1529 1449 Chandler MacIel ( ) CS-Central Valley Christ 17:42.0 5:42 D5 1530 1450 Angeles, Ethan ( ) CCS-Pacific Coll. 17:42.0 5:42 D5 1531 1451 Treyden Atwell ( ) CS-Rosamond 17:42.0 5:42 D4 1532 1452 Dan Martin (11) SJS-Placer 17:42.0 5:42 D3 1533 1453 Keir Keenan (9) SJS-Mira Loma 17:42.0 5:42 D3 1534 1454 Mateo Ramirez (11) SJS-Inderkum 17:42.0 5:42 D3 1535 1455 Joey MILLER (11) NCS-San Marin 17:42.0 5:42 D4 1536 1456 Patrick DILWORTH (11) NCS-Stuart Hall 17:42.0 5:42 D5 1537 1457 III Tamez ( ) CS-Porterville 17:42.0 5:42 D3 1538 1458 Alex LE (9) NCS-Branson 17:42.0 5:42 D5 1539 1459 Sebestian Medina ( ) CS-Clovis East 17:42.0 5:42 D1 1540 1460 Alex Fontes ( ) CS-Redwood (Visalia) 17:42.0 5:42 D2 1541 1461 Luis Sanchez ( ) CS-Highland 17:42.0 5:42 D2 1542 1462 Josh Gieschen (12) SJS-Davis 17:42.0 5:42 D1 1543 1463 Garrett BALAO (12) NCS-James Logan 17:42.0 5:42 D1 1544 1464 Rico MAZZANTI (10) NCS-Santa Rosa 17:42.0 5:42 D1 1545 1465 Cadenas, Alejandro (12) SS-Rubidoux 17:42.0 5:42 D3 1546 1466 Bland, Noah (11) NS-Shasta 17:42.1 5:42 D3 1547 1467 Diaz, Devin (9) SS-Nipomo 17:42.1 5:42 D4 1548 1468 Lara, Nate ( ) CCS-Sacred Ht Cath 17:42.2 5:42 D3 1549 1469 Harman, Nathan (11) SS-Yucca Valley 17:42.3 5:42 D4 1550 1470 Defoe, Daniel ( ) CCS-Capuchino 17:42.5 5:42 D3 1551 1471 O'Neil, Riley (10) SDS-San Marcos 17:42.5 5:42 D1 1552 1472 Seeman, Jacob (12) LA-Granada Hills 17:42.5 5:42 D1 1553 1473 Coan, Riley (11) SS-Flintridge Prep 17:42.6 5:42 D5 1554 1474 Sadeghi, Raymond (11) LA-Venice 17:42.7 5:42 D1 1555 1475 Page, Jeffrey (10) SDS-Eastlake 17:42.9 5:42 D1 1556 1476 Tyler Bingham (10) SJS-Golden Sierra 17:43.0 5:42 D5 1557 1477 Chris MACHLE (12) NCS-Piedmont 17:43.0 5:42 D4 1558 1478 Finn RUDY (9) NCS-St. Mary's CHS 17:43.0 5:42 D4 1559 1479 Joseph Dominguez ( ) CS-Arvin 17:43.0 5:42 D3 1560 1480 Elliot HAYNE (12) NCS-Stuart Hall 17:43.0 5:42 D5 1561 1481 Serrano, Jose (10) SDS-Oceanside 17:43.0 5:42 D2 1562 1482 Cortez, Marlon (11) SDS-Olympian 17:43.1 5:42 D1 1563 1483 Lamb, Christopher (11) LA-Venice 17:43.1 5:42 D1 1564 1484 Blazer, Keaton (11) SDS-Canyon Crest 17:43.4 5:43 D2 1565 1485 Glass, Geoffrey ( ) CCS-Los Altos 17:43.4 5:43 D2 1566 1486 Alnazer, Adam ( ) CCS-Monterey 17:43.5 5:43 D3 1567 1487 Reading, Ares (9) SDS-Canyon Crest 17:43.5 5:43 D2 1568 1488 Zavala, Andrew (12) SS-Redondo Union 17:43.7 5:43 D1 1569 1489 Miguel, Dionicio (11) SDS-Escondido 17:43.9 5:43 D1 1570 1490 Jamir Jones (10) SJS-Vacaville Christian 17:44.0 5:43 D5 1571 1491 Christian Cabrera ( ) CS-Tranquillity 17:44.0 5:43 D5 1572 1492 Garrin Schaap ( ) CS-Central Valley Christ 17:44.0 5:43 D5 1573 1493 JUSTIN HUEY (12) SF-LOWELL 17:44.0 5:43 D1 1574 1494 Alexis Sanchez ( ) CS-Avenal 17:44.0 5:43 D4 1575 1495 Nicholas Sanchez (10) SJS-Inderkum 17:44.0 5:43 D3 1576 1496 John Weaver (11) SJS-Will C. Wood 17:44.0 5:43 D3 1577 1497 Isaac PUZZ T (9) NCS-Mckinleyville 17:44.0 5:43 D4 1578 1498 Adolfo Escudero ( ) CS-Highland 17:44.0 5:43 D2 1579 1499 Zachary FELTEN (10) NCS-American 17:44.0 5:43 D2 1580 1500 Robert VIANO (11) NCS-Alhambra 17:44.0 5:43 D3 1581 1501 Colton RONSHAUSEN ( ) NCS-Petaluma 17:44.0 5:43 D3 1582 1502 Drew HELMERS (11) NCS-Amador Valley 17:44.0 5:43 D1 1583 1503 Welsh, Cameron ( ) CCS-Monterey 17:44.1 5:43 D3 1584 1504 Supica, Alex ( ) CCS-Carmel 17:44.1 5:43 D4 1585 1505 Nobles, Jose (12) SDS-Otay Ranch 17:44.2 5:43 D1 1586 1506 Frazier, Lucas ( ) CCS-Cupertino 17:44.3 5:43 D1 1587 1507 Cortes, Uriel (10) LA-Santee EC 17:44.4 5:43 D1 1588 1508 Salazar, David (9) SS-Cathedral 17:44.4 5:43 D3 1589 1509 Rios, Epifanio ( ) CCS-Soledad 17:44.6 5:43 D3 1590 1510 Suzara, Jeremiah (11) SDS-Otay Ranch 17:44.8 5:43 D1 1591 1511 Smith, Curtis (12) SDS-Valhalla 17:44.8 5:43 D2 1592 1512 Silverman, Shawn ( ) CCS-Lynbrook 17:44.9 5:43 D2 1593 1513 Javier Garcia ( ) CS-Wonderful College Pre 17:45.0 5:43 D5 1594 1514 Jaymie Jackson (11) SJS-Hughson 17:45.0 5:43 D4 1595 1515 Ooh-Shook McDarment ( ) CS-Porterville 17:45.0 5:43 D3 1596 1516 Gavin HILL T (11) NCS-St. Joseph Notre 17:45.0 5:43 D5 1597 1517 Tanner Earl ( ) CS-Bullard 17:45.0 5:43 D1 1598 1518 Alexander Cottrell ( ) CS-Liberty - Bakersfield 17:45.0 5:43 D2 1599 1519 Roman Franzia (11) SJS-Gregori High 17:45.0 5:43 D1 1600 1520 Rafael VALENTON (12) NCS-Livermore 17:45.0 5:43 D2 1601 1521 Connor KUGLER (11) NCS-Northgate 17:45.0 5:43 D2 1602 1522 Austin Shields (10) SJS-Whitney 17:45.0 5:43 D2 1603 1523 Alexander CASTILLO (11) NCS-California 17:45.0 5:43 D1 1604 1524 Pattiz, Josh (12) SS-Agoura 17:45.1 5:43 D2 1605 1525 Pavan, Adam (11) SDS-Mt Carmel 17:45.3 5:43 D2 1606 1526 Ballard, Noah (11) SS-Campbell Hall 17:45.3 5:43 D5 1607 1527 Emanuel, Peter ( ) CCS-Hillsdale 17:45.6 5:43 D3 1608 1528 Sandoval-Torres, Richard (12) LA-Reseda 17:45.7 5:43 D1 1609 1529 Chavez, Luis (10) SS-Mission Viejo 17:45.8 5:43 D2 1610 1530 Wilson, Ryan ( ) CCS-Carlmont 17:45.9 5:43 D1 1611 1531 Varvara, Andrew (10) SDS-Del Norte 17:46.0 5:43 D3 1612 1532 Elie SINGER T (10) NCS-College 17:46.0 5:43 D5 1613 1533 Adam ZHELEZNYAK T ( ) NCS-College 17:46.0 5:43 D5 1614 1534 Brett Snow (12) SJS-Whitney 17:46.0 5:43 D2 1615 1535 Pj LYNCH (11) NCS-Petaluma 17:46.0 5:43 D3 1616 1536 Villarreal, Roberto ( ) CCS-Westmoor 17:46.0 5:43 D2 1617 1537 Cameron REYES (10) NCS-California 17:46.0 5:43 D1 1618 1538 Little, Fletcher (9) SS-Big Bear 17:46.0 5:43 D4 1619 1539 Somerville, Triste (12) SS-Servite 17:46.0 5:43 D3 1620 1540 Morway, Daniel ( ) CCS-Leigh 17:46.2 5:43 D2 1621 1541 McPherson, Matthew (12) SDS-San Pasqual 17:46.3 5:43 D2 1622 1542 Chu, Brandon ( ) CCS-Crystal Springs 17:46.4 5:44 D5 1623 1543 Truesdale, Evan (9) SDS-Francis Parker 17:46.5 5:44 D5 1624 1544 Rodriquez, David (11) LA-Garfield 17:46.6 5:44 D1 1625 1545 Rawal, Sumesh (11) SS-Yorba Linda 17:46.7 5:44 D3 1626 1546 Avat, Amaury ( ) CCS-Carlmont 17:46.9 5:44 D1 1627 1547 Uriel Valverde ( ) CS-Central 17:47.0 5:44 D3 1628 1548 Francisco Montoya ( ) CS-Wasco 17:47.0 5:44 D3 1629 1549 Nathan Jones ( ) CS-Centennial 17:47.0 5:44 D1 1630 1550 Noah GONZALEZ (10) NCS-Castro Valley 17:47.0 5:44 D1 1631 1551 Tamminga, Nathanie (11) SS-Valley Chris 17:47.1 5:44 D5 1632 1552 Kesler, Kyle (11) SDS-Poway 17:47.2 5:44 D2 1633 1553 Arrellano, Angel (10) SS-Bishop Amat 17:47.2 5:44 D4 1634 1554 Mecklin, Dunbar (12) SS-Dos Pueblos 17:47.2 5:44 D2 1635 1555 McKnight, Graham (12) SDS-San Diego 17:47.4 5:44 D1 1636 1556 Kaufmann, Jonah (12) SS-Lutheran (Orange) 17:47.4 5:44 D4 1637 1557 Camacho, Luis ( ) CCS-N.M.C. 17:47.6 5:44 D4 1638 1558 Hoadley, Jacob ( ) CCS-Pacific Grove 17:47.6 5:44 D4 1639 1559 Zendejas, Miguel ( ) CCS-King City 17:47.7 5:44 D4 1640 1560 Niles, Jacob ( ) CCS-Aptos 17:48.0 5:44 D3 1641 1561 Garrett Gardner (12) SJS-Rio Americano 17:48.0 5:44 D3 1642 1562 Jaedon Velez (11) SJS-Mountain House 17:48.0 5:44 D4 1643 1563 Cecilio Serrano ( ) CS-Fresno 17:48.0 5:44 D3 1644 1564 Justin SZE T (10) NCS-San Francisco 17:48.0 5:44 D5 1645 1565 Matthew REDDICK (9) NCS-Granada 17:48.0 5:44 D2 1646 1566 Diachi UZAWA (10) NCS-Berkeley 17:48.0 5:44 D1 1647 1567 Reyes, Matthew (12) SS-St. Joseph (Sm) 17:48.0 5:44 D5 1648 1568 Vidal-Gomez, Kris (11) SS-Highland 17:48.0 5:44 D1 1649 1569 Neri, Alexis (12) LA-Manual Arts 17:48.1 5:44 D2 1650 1570 Mercado, Uziel (10) SS-Sultana 17:48.2 5:44 D3 1651 1571 Martinez, Johnny (11) SS-Fillmore 17:48.7 5:44 D4 1652 1572 Rojas, Dennis (12) SS-Santa Ynez 17:48.7 5:44 D4 1653 1573 Rondan, Lucas (10) SS-Notre Dame (S.O.) 17:48.8 5:44 D4 1654 1574 Sam REILLY T (11) NCS-Sir Francis Drake 17:49.0 5:44 D4 1655 1575 Rumi Sherriff ( ) CS-Edison 17:49.0 5:44 D3 1656 1576 Mitchell Parham ( ) CS-Clovis East 17:49.0 5:44 D1 1657 1577 Samuel Hess ( ) CS-Stockdale 17:49.0 5:44 D1 1658 1578 Devan BECKER (12) NCS-Montgomery 17:49.0 5:44 D2 1659 1579 Chris LAU (11) NCS-Castro Valley 17:49.0 5:44 D1 1660 1580 Sam JOSLYN (10) NCS-Santa Rosa 17:49.0 5:44 D1 1661 1581 Monninger, Liam (12) NS-Chico 17:49.2 5:44 D3 1662 1582 Jimenez-Delgad, Javie ( ) CCS-Salinas 17:49.2 5:44 D1 1663 1583 Natarajan, Arjun ( ) CCS-Los Gatos 17:49.2 5:44 D2 1664 1584 Vierra, John (12) SS-Saugus 17:49.2 5:44 D2 1665 1585 Eichor, Jakob (12) SS-Ontario Christian 17:49.3 5:44 D5 1666 1586 Morgan-Ellcess, Micha (l) CCS-Capuchino 17:49.4 5:44 D3 1667 1587 Knollenberg, Camer (12) SS-Sage Hill 17:49.4 5:44 D5 1668 1588 Mark Anthony Carranza ( ) CS-Wonderful College Pre 17:50.0 5:45 D5 1669 1589 AARON TISATAYANE (12) SF-ABRAHAM LINCOLN 17:50.0 5:45 D1 1670 1590 James Amparan ( ) CS-Kingsburg 17:50.0 5:45 D4 1671 1591 Brandon Munoz ( ) CS-Delano 17:50.0 5:45 D3 1672 1592 Daniel Cacho ( ) CS-Independence 17:50.0 5:45 D3 1673 1593 Israel Orozco ( ) CS-South Bakersfield 17:50.0 5:45 D3 1674 1594 Jesse Melgoza ( ) CS-Sanger 17:50.0 5:45 D2 1675 1595 Kevin Keller ( ) CS-Madera 17:50.0 5:45 D2 1676 1596 Braden PENNER (9) NCS-Heritage 17:50.0 5:45 D1 1677 1597 Rodriguez, Sebastian (12) SDS-University City 17:50.1 5:45 D3 1678 1598 Lopez, Rico (10) SS-Thacher 17:50.1 5:45 D5 1679 1599 Suess, Connor ( ) CCS-Carmel 17:50.2 5:45 D4 1680 1600 Naranjo, Lennin ( ) CCS-Aptos 17:50.3 5:45 D3 1681 1601 Le, Daniel (11) SS-Corona del Mar 17:50.4 5:45 D3 1682 1602 Chavez, Fernando (11) LA-Usc Cae 17:50.5 5:45 D3 1683 Moreno, Angel (12) LA-Amino Ralph Bunce 17:50.5 5:45 D2 1684 1603 Mann, Jack (12) SDS-La Jolla 17:50.5 5:45 D4 1685 1604 Kilgariff, Michael ( ) CCS-Riordan 17:50.6 5:45 D3 1686 1605 Garcia, Nathan (10) SDS-Southwest (I.V.) 17:50.9 5:45 D2 1687 1606 Rodriguez, Luis (12) SDS-Hilltop 17:50.9 5:45 D2 1688 1607 Harrison Hobbs (11) SJS-Buhach Colony 17:51.0 5:45 D3 1689 1608 Josue Esquivel (11) SJS-Hughson 17:51.0 5:45 D4 1690 1609 Michael Crampton (11) SJS-Vanden 17:51.0 5:45 D3 1691 1610 Peter KENT (12) NCS-Marin Catholic 17:51.0 5:45 D4 1692 1611 Simon Mitchell (9) SJS-Mira Loma 17:51.0 5:45 D3 1693 1612 Shail MODI (11) NCS-Bentley Upper 17:51.0 5:45 D5 1694 1613 Charles Rous ( ) CS-Bakersfield 17:51.0 5:45 D1 1695 1614 Klemsz, Christoph ( ) CCS-Salinas 17:51.0 5:45 D1 1696 1615 Seth MCWHIRTER (11) NCS-Acalanes 17:51.0 5:45 D3 1697 1616 Dylan GREGORY (10) NCS-Alhambra 17:51.0 5:45 D3 1698 1617 Martin HYTONEN (10) NCS-San Leandro 17:51.0 5:45 D1 1699 1618 Delgado, Paul (12) LA-Port of LA 17:51.1 5:45 D2 1700 1619 Ho, Christopher ( ) CCS-Silver Creek 17:51.2 5:45 D1 1701 1620 Martinez,, Jonatha (12) SS-Woodcrest Christian 17:51.3 5:45 D5 1702 1621 Nygren, Wade (9) SS-Palos Verdes 17:51.4 5:45 D3 1703 1622 Shaffer, Taylor (10) SDS-Carlsbad 17:51.6 5:45 D1 1704 1623 Lam, Kalvin ( ) CCS-Evergreen Val. 17:51.6 5:45 D1 1705 1624 Alexander, Chris (11) SDS-Serra 17:51.7 5:45 D3 1706 1625 Hernandez, Isaiah (9) SS-Bishop Amat 17:51.7 5:45 D4 1707 1626 Tejeda, Jorge (11) SDS-Olympian 17:51.8 5:45 D1 1708 1627 Carlos Ramirez ( ) CS-Tranquillity 17:52.0 5:45 D5 1709 1628 Cheek, Gabe (12) NS-West Valley 17:52.0 5:45 D4 1710 1629 BECK JOHNSTONE (9) SF-MISSION 17:52.0 5:45 D1 1711 1630 Corey Hasson (10) SJS-Amador 17:52.0 5:45 D4 1712 1631 Alejandro GUZMAN (12) NCS-Justin-Siena 17:52.0 5:45 D4 1713 1632 Partida, Jose (9) SDS-Hoover (Sd) 17:52.0 5:45 D2 1714 1633 Danny MARZO (10) NCS-Petaluma 17:52.0 5:45 D3 1715 1634 Suarez, Miguel (12) LA-Reseda 17:52.1 5:45 D1 1716 1635 De La Cruz, Damien (9) SDS-Monte Vista 17:52.2 5:45 D3 1717 1636 Svenson, Ayrton (11) SS-Laguna Beach 17:52.3 5:45 D4 1718 Michael Stickels (12) SJS-Calaveras 17:53.0 5:46 D4 1719 1637 Roberto Gonzalez ( ) CS-Foothill (Bakersfield 17:53.0 5:46 D3 1720 1638 Jaeden Watson ( ) CS-Stockdale 17:53.0 5:46 D1 1721 1639 Alex HILTEBRAND (12) NCS-Montgomery 17:53.0 5:46 D2 1722 1640 Salvador Villegos (10) SJS-Del Campo 17:53.0 5:46 D2 1723 1641 Brady EGELHORN (10) NCS-Rancho Cotate 17:53.0 5:46 D3 1724 1642 Benjamin SMILEY T (11) NCS-Monte Vista 17:53.0 5:46 D1 1725 1643 Eley, Spencer (10) SS-Arroyo Grande 17:53.1 5:46 D2 1726 1644 Moore, Forrest (11) NS-University Prep 17:53.2 5:46 D5 1727 1645 Borzone, Alek (9) SS-Oaks Christian 17:53.2 5:46 D4 1728 1646 Sutter, Jackson (12) SDS-Ramona 17:53.3 5:46 D3 1729 1647 Salim, Mohamed ( ) CCS-Lincoln 17:53.3 5:46 D2 1730 1648 Headapohl, Travis (12) SDS-Pacific Ridge 17:53.5 5:46 D5 1731 Martin, Michael (11) NS-Etna 17:53.5 5:46 D5 1732 1649 Pacheco, Kevin (10) SS-Desert Chris 17:53.6 5:46 D5 1733 1650 Carles, Adam (11) SS-Ocean View 17:53.6 5:46 D3 1734 Godinez, Ivan ( ) CCS-Independence 17:53.8 5:46 D1 1735 1651 Lervold, Nathan (11) NS-University Prep 17:53.9 5:46 D5 1736 1652 Liao, Tim ( ) CCS-Leigh 17:53.9 5:46 D2 1737 1653 Andres Garcia ( ) CS-Wonderful College Pre 17:54.0 5:46 D5 1738 1654 Bk Robinson ( ) CS-Minarets 17:54.0 5:46 D5 1739 1655 Velletta, Vincent (10) SDS-Santana 17:54.0 5:46 D4 1740 1656 Ryan Carmody ( ) CS-Bakersfield Christian 17:54.0 5:46 D4 1741 1657 Andres Camacho ( ) CS-Taft Union 17:54.0 5:46 D4 1742 1658 Elias VELAZQUEZ (10) NCS-Roseland 17:54.0 5:46 D5 1743 1659 Alonso Avilez ( ) CS-Dinuba 17:54.0 5:46 D3 1744 1660 Arnoldo Villanueva ( ) CS-Corcoran 17:54.0 5:46 D3 1745 1661 David Herrera ( ) CS-Monache 17:54.0 5:46 D2 1746 1662 Cayden Beaty ( ) CS-Liberty - Bakersfield 17:54.0 5:46 D2 1747 1663 Karl FORSTER (11) NCS-College Park 17:54.0 5:46 D1 1748 1664 Annirud RAO (10) NCS-Mission San Jose 17:54.0 5:46 D1 1749 1665 Rowe, Joseph (11) SDS-Santana 17:54.1 5:46 D4 1750 1666 Cote, Tavis (11) SS-Arroyo Grande 17:54.2 5:46 D2 1751 1667 Potts, Joshua (10) SS-Roosevelt 17:54.2 5:46 D1 1752 1668 Anderson, Jaden (11) NS-Mt Shasta 17:54.4 5:46 D5 1753 1669 McCubbin, Mitchell (10) SDS-Steele Canyon 17:54.5 5:46 D2 1754 1670 Depuy, Rohan ( ) CCS-Menlo-Atherton 17:54.5 5:46 D1 1755 1671 Garcia, James (12) SDS-Escondido 17:54.6 5:46 D1 1756 1672 Chen, Ausin (9) SDS-San Marcos 17:54.8 5:46 D1 1757 Jardenas, Maximino ( ) CCS-Alisal 17:54.8 5:46 D1 1758 1673 Blake Silvey (11) SJS-Inderkum 17:55.0 5:46 D3 1759 1674 Eddie DILWORTH T (9) NCS-Lick Wilmerding 17:55.0 5:46 D5 1760 1675 Nathan Rocha ( ) CS-Edison 17:55.0 5:46 D3 1761 1676 Tyler Carino (12) SJS-Oakmont 17:55.0 5:46 D2 1762 Shane Marshall (11) SJS-Ponderosa 17:55.0 5:46 D2 1763 1677 Rihan, Farris (11) SDS-Del Lago Academy 17:55.1 5:46 D4 1764 1678 Daly, Hayden (10) LA-Granada Hills 17:55.2 5:46 D1 1765 1679 Enders, David ( ) CCS-Gunn 17:55.3 5:46 D2 1766 1680 Andrews, Tim (12) SS-Laguna Beach 17:55.3 5:46 D4 1767 1681 Montes, Luis (12) SS-Ocean View 17:55.4 5:46 D3 1768 1682 Do, Christopher ( ) CCS-Silver Creek 17:55.5 5:46 D1 1769 1683 Guerrero, Ethan ( ) CCS-Sacred Ht Cath 17:55.6 5:46 D3 1770 1684 Contreras, Ronald ( ) CCS-El Camino 17:55.9 5:47 D3 1771 1685 Branconier, Michae (11) SS-Xavier Prep 17:55.9 5:47 D5 1772 1686 Adrian Segura ( ) CS-Rosamond 17:56.0 5:47 D4 1773 1687 Adam Valdes ( ) CS-Kerman 17:56.0 5:47 D4 1774 1688 Michael SCHMELTZER ( ) NCS-Bay School of SF 17:56.0 5:47 D5 1775 1689 Raiden MEYER T (12) NCS-San Francisco 17:56.0 5:47 D5 1776 1690 Jaime Cueva ( ) CS-Dinuba 17:56.0 5:47 D3 1777 1691 Campbell NOLAN T (12) NCS-Redwood 17:56.0 5:47 D2 1778 1692 Reed CANAVAN (10) NCS-Casa Grande 17:56.0 5:47 D2 1779 1693 Taylor Nguyen (12) SJS-Whitney 17:56.0 5:47 D2 1780 1694 Ben SUVA (11) NCS-Berkeley 17:56.0 5:47 D1 1781 1695 John AKI (11) NCS-James Logan 17:56.0 5:47 D1 1782 1696 Itai BOJDAK-YATES (9) NCS-Berkeley 17:56.0 5:47 D1 1783 1697 Gitter, Luke (11) SS-St. Margarets 17:56.0 5:47 D5 1784 1698 Domsalla, Wesley (10) SDS-Rancho Bernardo 17:56.2 5:47 D2 1785 1699 Conrad, Kevin ( ) CCS-Menlo-Atherton 17:56.5 5:47 D1 1786 1700 Reyes, Brian ( ) CCS-Willow Glen 17:56.6 5:47 D2 1787 1701 Gutierrez, Daniel (11) SS-El Segundo 17:56.8 5:47 D4 1788 1702 Sanchez, Jose (11) SS-Orcutt Academy 17:56.9 5:47 D5 1789 1703 Kai DALTON (10) NCS-Urban School of 17:57.0 5:47 D5 1790 1704 Nicholas LESTER T (11) NCS-College 17:57.0 5:47 D5 1791 1705 Ernesto NAVARRO (12) NCS-Roseland 17:57.0 5:47 D5 1792 1706 Derek Parker (11) SJS-Woodcreek 17:57.0 5:47 D1 1793 1707 Zachary Stewart (11) SJS-Folsom 17:57.0 5:47 D1 1794 1708 Sebastian JONES (12) NCS-Albany 17:57.0 5:47 D3 1795 1709 Leonardo MACEDONIO ( ) NCS-Sonoma Valley 17:57.0 5:47 D3 1796 1710 Marable, Anthony (12) SS-Notre Dame (S.O.) 17:57.0 5:47 D4 1797 1711 Angeles, Raul (12) SS-Nipomo 17:57.2 5:47 D4 1798 1712 Sanchez, Enrique (12) SS-Hueneme 17:57.2 5:47 D3 1799 1713 Walls, Cole (10) SS-Quartz Hill 17:57.2 5:47 D1 1800 1714 Shapiro, Adam ( ) CCS-The York School 17:57.4 5:47 D5 1801 1715 Valenzuela, Mario ( ) CCS-Carlmont 17:57.4 5:47 D1 1802 1716 Martinez, Johnathan (10) LA-Birmingham 17:57.6 5:47 D1 1803 1717 Tran, Lam ( ) CCS-Milpitas 17:57.7 5:47 D1 1804 1718 Lau, Liam (12) SDS-Mt Carmel 17:57.8 5:47 D2 1805 1719 Seth Bullard ( ) CS-Taft Union 17:58.0 5:47 D4 1806 Barradas, Jose-Tony ( ) CCS-Gilroy 17:58.0 5:47 D3 1807 1720 Marc Behiel (12) SJS-Bret Harte 17:58.0 5:47 D4 1808 1721 Michael Charbonneau (11) SJS-Inderkum 17:58.0 5:47 D3 1809 1722 Andrew KOCINS (12) NCS-Athenian 17:58.0 5:47 D5 1810 1723 Aaron McKenzie ( ) CS-Stockdale 17:58.0 5:47 D1 1811 1724 Alex MARTINEZ T (10) NCS-Lick Wilmerding 17:58.0 5:47 D5 1812 1725 Noah MARIC (11) NCS-Bay School of SF 17:58.0 5:47 D5 1813 1726 Evan Loftin ( ) CS-El Diamante 17:58.0 5:47 D2 1814 1727 Manuel RAMIREZ (10) NCS-Hayward 17:58.0 5:47 D2 1815 1728 Tyler KENNEDY (11) NCS-Alameda 17:58.0 5:47 D2 1816 1729 Dominic RESTIVO (10) NCS-Analy 17:58.0 5:47 D3 1817 1730 Poblano, Jonathan (12) SS-Indio 17:58.0 5:47 D3 1818 1731 Kang, Harmen ( ) CCS-Mitty 17:58.1 5:47 D2 1819 1732 Chow, Scott ( ) CCS-Aragon 17:58.2 5:47 D3 1820 1733 Schaub, Colin (11) SS-Oaks Christian 17:58.2 5:47 D4 1821 1734 Frohreich, Corbin (11) SDS-Mira Mesa 17:58.3 5:47 D1 1822 1735 Diaz, Mark (11) SS-Big Bear 17:58.3 5:47 D4 1823 1736 Pina, Omar ( ) CCS-Lincoln 17:58.4 5:47 D2 1824 1737 Ortiz, Cesar (10) LA-Birmingham 17:58.5 5:47 D1 1825 1738 Reynolds, Justin (11) SS-Woodcrest Christian 17:58.5 5:47 D5 1826 1739 Page, Anderson ( ) CCS-Sacred Heart Pr 17:58.8 5:48 D4 1827 1740 Shokry, Yaseen ( ) CCS-Lincoln 17:58.8 5:48 D2 1828 1741 Lawson, Felix (11) SS-Claremont 17:58.9 5:48 D2 1829 1742 Luis QUEZADAS (11) NCS-Healdsburg 17:59.0 5:48 D4 1830 1743 Max WRIGLEY T (12) NCS-Arcata 17:59.0 5:48 D4 1831 Daniel Prado (10) SJS-Oakdale 17:59.0 5:48 D3 1832 Ethan Baker-Hayes (12) SJS-El Capitan 17:59.0 5:48 D3 1833 1744 Parker Rous ( ) CS-Bakersfield 17:59.0 5:48 D1 1834 1745 Spencer SMEAD (11) NCS-Branson 17:59.0 5:48 D5 1835 1746 Wriestly Chavez ( ) CS-Sanger 17:59.0 5:48 D2 1836 1747 Brian WHITELAW- ( ) NCS-Branson 17:59.0 5:48 D5 1837 1748 Will DAILEY (12) NCS-Branson 17:59.0 5:48 D5 1838 1749 Andrew MELLEN (12) NCS-Eureka 17:59.0 5:48 D3 1839 1750 Hijab, Rami ( ) CCS-Junipero Serra 17:59.0 5:48 D2 1840 1751 Aloma, Zach (12) SS-Simi Valley 17:59.1 5:48 D2 1841 1752 Koolmees, Wyatt (12) SS-Valley Chris 17:59.3 5:48 D5 1842 Balancar, Jerome (11) SDS-Morse 17:59.4 5:48 D3 1843 1753 Diaz, Chris (10) SS-Big Bear 17:59.6 5:48 D4 1844 Homza, Hireed ( ) CCS-Oak Grove 17:59.8 5:48 D1 1845 1754 Romero, Alexis (9) SS-Golden Valley 17:59.8 5:48 D2 1846 1755 Parks, Kieran (10) SDS-Helix 17:59.9 5:48 D1 1847 1756 John Connick ( ) CS-Taft Union 18:00.0 5:48 D4 1848 1757 Diego Ruiz (12) SJS-Riverbank 18:00.0 5:48 D4 1849 1758 Will Yuponce (11) SJS-Christian Brothers 18:00.0 5:48 D4 1850 1759 Andres Barboza ( ) CS-Wasco 18:00.0 5:48 D3 1851 1760 Anmol-Mrinal Lakhotia ( ) CS-Centennial 18:00.0 5:48 D1 1852 1761 Evan STANZIANO (11) NCS-Concord 18:00.0 5:48 D2 1853 1762 Jacob RAITH (11) NCS-Antioch 18:00.0 5:48 D2 1854 1763 Joshua LIMLINGAN (12) NCS-San Leandro 18:00.0 5:48 D1 1855 1764 Olivier, Michael (10) SDS-Westview 18:00.2 5:48 D2 1856 1765 Doung-Le, Kevin ( ) CCS-Saratoga 18:00.4 5:48 D3 1857 1766 Bautista, Oscar ( ) CCS-Watsonville 18:00.4 5:48 D1 1858 1767 Vasquez, Danny (12) LA-Birmingham 18:00.4 5:48 D1 1859 1768 Covarrubias, Hunte (11) SS-West Ranch 18:00.4 5:48 D2 1860 1769 Santiago, Lucas (11) SDS-High Tech High 18:00.6 5:48 D4 1861 1770 Lee, Hayden (10) SS-Valley Chris 18:00.6 5:48 D5 1862 1771 Dimick, Kyle ( ) CCS-Carlmont 18:00.7 5:48 D1 1863 1772 Armon Hodge (11) SJS-Encina 18:01.0 5:48 D5 1864 1773 Andrew MAGDALENO ( ) NCS-Healdsburg 18:01.0 5:48 D4 1865 1774 Alex Cabras (12) SJS-Inderkum 18:01.0 5:48 D3 1866 1775 Jared Orth ( ) CS-Clovis West 18:01.0 5:48 D1 1867 Simon Franco (12) SJS-Merrill West 18:01.0 5:48 D1 1868 1776 Juan Mora (11) SJS-Oakmont 18:01.0 5:48 D2 1869 1777 Daniel Cervantes (12) SJS-Tokay 18:01.0 5:48 D2 1870 1778 Zach TOM (11) NCS-Acalanes 18:01.0 5:48 D3 1871 1779 Trevor OLIVEIRA-SMITH ( ) NCS-Alhambra 18:01.0 5:48 D3 1872 1780 Rahul KUMAR (12) NCS-James Logan 18:01.0 5:48 D1 1873 1781 Eaton, Brent (12) SDS-La Jolla 18:01.2 5:48 D4 1874 1782 Agama, Anthony (11) SS-Newport Harbor 18:01.2 5:48 D2 1875 1783 Collier, Max (11) SDS-Serra 18:01.6 5:48 D3 1876 1784 Duncan, Dustin (10) SDS-Granite Hills 18:01.7 5:48 D2 1877 1785 Okazaki, Yuuki ( ) CCS-Santa Teresa 18:01.7 5:48 D1 1878 1786 Thomas, Harold (11) SDS-Otay Ranch 18:01.9 5:49 D1 1879 1787 Hanneman, Benjamin ( ) CCS-King City 18:01.9 5:49 D4 1880 1788 Makar Armanious, S (12) SS-Arcadia 18:01.9 5:49 D1 1881 1789 Felix Aispuro ( ) CS-Lindsay 18:02.0 5:49 D4 1882 1790 Nathaniel Palomo ( ) CS-Robert F Kennedy 18:02.0 5:49 D4 1883 1791 Diego GARCIA (11) NCS-Healdsburg 18:02.0 5:49 D4 1884 1792 Adam VERA T (9) NCS-Mckinleyville 18:02.0 5:49 D4 1885 1793 Nathaniel Smith (12) SJS-Placer 18:02.0 5:49 D3 1886 1794 Ricky Giordano ( ) CS-Central 18:02.0 5:49 D3 1887 1795 Stephen Lamera (12) SJS-Franklin (EG) 18:02.0 5:49 D1 1888 1796 Alvarez, Robert (12) LA-Venice 18:02.0 5:49 D1 1889 1797 Dylan KOLON (10) NCS-Foothill 18:02.0 5:49 D1 1890 Balgi, Pranav ( ) CCS-Fremont 18:02.2 5:49 D1 1891 1798 Lopez, Christopher (10) LA-Academia Avance 18:02.3 5:49 D3 1892 1799 Caparas, Tristan (12) SDS-Rancho Bernardo 18:02.5 5:49 D2 1893 1800 Alvarez, Ramon (12) SS-Woodcrest Christian 18:02.8 5:49 D5 1894 1801 Cooper Calvin ( ) CS-Central Valley Christ 18:03.0 5:49 D5 1895 1802 Dylan KATTENGELL (10) NCS-Cardinal Newman 18:03.0 5:49 D4 1896 1803 Matt OSTHEIMER (12) NCS-Cardinal Newman 18:03.0 5:49 D4 1897 1804 Ben Carlson ( ) CS-Garces Memorial 18:03.0 5:49 D3 1898 1805 Hector Delgado ( ) CS-Tulare Western 18:03.0 5:49 D2 1899 1806 Brenner Borec ( ) CS-Clovis North 18:03.0 5:49 D1 1900 1807 James FLEMING T (10) NCS-Marin Academy 18:03.0 5:49 D5 1901 1808 Ethan NGO (11) NCS-San Leandro 18:03.0 5:49 D1 1902 1809 Tom SCRUTTON (11) NCS-Mission San Jose 18:03.0 5:49 D1 1903 1810 Mccarthy, Sean-Lia (11) SS-Newport Harbor 18:03.0 5:49 D2 1904 1811 Perea, Matt ( ) CCS-St. Lawrence 18:03.1 5:49 D5 1905 Bernardo, Nathan ( ) CCS-James Lick 18:03.1 5:49 D3 1906 1812 Lautner, Ken (12) SDS-Steele Canyon 18:03.2 5:49 D2 1907 1813 Patino, Mario (11) LA-Dorsey 18:03.4 5:49 D2 1908 1814 Aquino, Martin (12) LA-Venice 18:03.4 5:49 D1 1909 1815 Mcnelis, Robert (12) SS-Crescenta Valley 18:03.4 5:49 D1 1910 1816 Hunter, Brent (12) NS-Shasta 18:03.5 5:49 D3 1911 1817 Upchurch, James ( ) CCS-Riordan 18:03.5 5:49 D3 1912 1818 Morales, Benny ( ) CCS-Summit Prep 18:03.6 5:49 D5 1913 1819 Gallegos, Jack (12) SDS-University City 18:03.7 5:49 D3 1914 1820 Martino, Derek (12) SS-St. Joseph (Sm) 18:03.7 5:49 D5 1915 1821 Adan Barajas ( ) CS-Tranquillity 18:04.0 5:49 D5 1916 1822 ZACHARY MENDOZA (11) SF-GALILEO ACAD. O 18:04.0 5:49 D1 1917 1823 Niegocki, Brandon (12) SDS-High Tech High 18:04.0 5:49 D4 1918 1824 Christian Lee (10) SJS-Hughson 18:04.0 5:49 D4 1919 1825 Cameron Kemper (9) SJS-Dixon 18:04.0 5:49 D4 1920 1826 Jeremy Gouveia (11) SJS-Buhach Colony 18:04.0 5:49 D3 1921 1827 Joseph Campbell ( ) CS-Yosemite 18:04.0 5:49 D3 1922 1828 Jacob Perez ( ) CS-El Diamante 18:04.0 5:49 D2 1923 1829 Juan Martinez (12) SJS-Armijo 18:04.0 5:49 D1 1924 1830 Damian GALVAN (10) NCS-San Leandro 18:04.0 5:49 D1 1925 1831 Manzo, Carlos (12) NS-Shasta 18:04.1 5:49 D3 1926 1832 Cura, John (12) SDS-Mission Hills 18:04.3 5:49 D1 1927 1833 Means, Joshua (9) SS-Corona del Mar 18:04.5 5:49 D3 1928 1834 Siegel, Seth (10) SDS-Westview 18:04.6 5:49 D2 1929 1835 Shokry, Ali ( ) CCS-Lincoln 18:04.8 5:49 D2 1930 1836 Hougo, Drake (12) SS-Saugus 18:04.8 5:49 D2 1931 1837 Sahagun, Arshome ( ) CCS-Evergreen Val. 18:04.9 5:49 D1 1932 1838 Thomas Christner (11) SJS-Golden Sierra 18:05.0 5:50 D5 1933 1839 Eli Hopper (10) SJS-Vacaville Christian 18:05.0 5:50 D5 1934 1840 Greer-Gentis, James (11) SDS-Francis Parker 18:05.0 5:50 D5 1935 1841 Sergio Robles ( ) CS-Taft Union 18:05.0 5:50 D4 1936 1842 Ryan Wilson ( ) CS-Robert F Kennedy 18:05.0 5:50 D4 1937 1843 Melvin Day (12) SJS-Vanden 18:05.0 5:50 D3 1938 1844 Nicko CHEUNG (11) NCS-North Bay 18:05.0 5:50 D5 1939 1845 Max BECHTEL (12) NCS-Casa Grande 18:05.0 5:50 D2 1940 1846 John RIVERA (11) NCS-American 18:05.0 5:50 D2 1941 1847 Wyatt ABRANCHES (11) NCS-Northgate 18:05.0 5:50 D2 1942 Vintero, Eric ( ) CCS-Terra Nova 18:05.1 5:50 D4 1943 1848 Campbell, Chris (12) SS-Crean Lutheran 18:05.2 5:50 D4 1944 1849 Cortes, David (12) LA-Panorama 18:05.3 5:50 D2 1945 1850 Nash, Jack ( ) CCS-Woodside Priory 18:05.4 5:50 D5 1946 1851 Chadwick, Edison (10) SS-Thacher 18:05.4 5:50 D5 1947 1852 Daily, Owen (10) SS-Brentwood 18:05.6 5:50 D5 1948 1853 Patel, Preet ( ) CCS-Silver Creek 18:05.7 5:50 D1 1949 1854 Patel, Arjun (12) SS-St. Joseph (Sm) 18:05.9 5:50 D5 1950 1855 CHRISTHIAN SEVILLA (11) SF-SF INTERNATIONA 18:06.0 5:50 D1 1951 Harper, Ben (12) NS-Trinity 18:06.0 5:50 D5 1952 1856 Reno Garcia ( ) CS-Madera 18:06.0 5:50 D2 1953 1857 Fabrizio ARANGO (10) NCS-Roseland 18:06.0 5:50 D5 1954 1858 Julian MORENO (12) NCS-Stuart Hall 18:06.0 5:50 D5 1955 1859 Diego MUNOZ (12) NCS-Middletown 18:06.0 5:50 D5 1956 1860 Flores, Jonathan (11) LA-Palisades Charter 18:06.0 5:50 D1 1957 1861 Jimmy GARCIA (9) NCS-San Leandro 18:06.0 5:50 D1 1958 1862 Moralez, Chris (11) SS-Big Bear 18:06.0 5:50 D4 1959 1863 Connors, Ryan (9) SDS-Scripps Ranch 18:06.1 5:50 D2 1960 1864 Odom, Blake (11) SDS-San Marcos 18:06.2 5:50 D1 1961 1865 Gutierrez, Gabriel (12) SDS-Eastlake 18:06.2 5:50 D1 1962 1866 Reyes 2, David (9) LA-Garfield 18:06.3 5:50 D1 1963 Kastelein, Alex ( ) CCS-Woodside 18:06.4 5:50 D2 1964 1867 Bouris, Oscar (9) SDS-Point Loma 18:06.7 5:50 D3 1965 1868 Samaniego, Marty (10) LA-Mendez 18:06.8 5:50 D2 1966 1869 Enfantino, Peter ( ) CCS-Valley Chr. 18:06.8 5:50 D3 1967 1870 Yeh, Ethan (11) SDS-Torrey Pines 18:06.8 5:50 D1 1968 1871 Rafael Crispin ( ) CS-Caruthers 18:07.0 5:50 D5 1969 1872 Gonzalo Gutierrez ( ) CS-Avenal 18:07.0 5:50 D4 1970 1873 Alejandro Lopez ( ) CS-Rosamond 18:07.0 5:50 D4 1971 1874 Nolan Johnson (12) SJS-Bret Harte 18:07.0 5:50 D4 1972 1875 Sam MIRANDA (9) NCS-North Bay 18:07.0 5:50 D5 1973 1876 Morrissey, Shayne (12) NS-Pleasant Valley 18:07.1 5:50 D3 1974 1877 Lopez, Ralph (12) SS-Highland 18:07.1 5:50 D1 1975 1878 Furrer, Lucas ( ) CCS-Junipero Serra 18:07.2 5:50 D2 1976 1879 Berkowitz-Skla, David ( ) CCS-Saratoga 18:07.3 5:50 D3 1977 1880 Burkhardt, Matthew (9) SS-Jserra 18:07.5 5:50 D4 1978 1881 Young, Andrew ( ) CCS-Los Altos 18:07.6 5:50 D2 1979 1882 Bufford, Jonah (11) SS-Foothill Technology 18:07.7 5:50 D4 1980 1883 Scandlyn, Luke ( ) CCS-Menlo-Atherton 18:07.8 5:50 D1 1981 1884 Cazares, Marcos (12) LA-Harbor Teacher 18:08.0 5:50 D3 1982 1885 Jerry Ramirez (11) SJS-Weston Ranch 18:08.0 5:50 D4 1983 1886 Brandon Hernandez ( ) CS-McLane 18:08.0 5:50 D3 1984 1887 Juan Rodriguez ( ) CS-Arvin 18:08.0 5:50 D3 1985 1888 Smith, Slone (10) SS-Tesoro 18:08.0 5:50 D2 1986 1889 Blancas, Eduardo (12) NS-Corning 18:08.2 5:51 D4 1987 1890 Apparito, Justin (10) SDS-Del Lago Academy 18:08.2 5:51 D4 1988 1891 Nanfito, Brandon (12) SDS-El Camino 18:08.2 5:51 D1 1989 1892 Birrneta, Bryan (11) LA-Usc Cae 18:08.3 5:51 D3 1990 1893 Reynal, Bryan (11) SS-La Sierra 18:08.4 5:51 D3 1991 1894 Rosenthal, Jaden (10) SDS-High Tech High 18:08.5 5:51 D4 1992 1895 Jackson, Eric ( ) CCS-Carlmont 18:08.5 5:51 D1 1993 1896 Sneed, Sam (10) SDS-Grossmont 18:08.6 5:51 D2 1994 1897 Anthony Valencia ( ) CS-Coalinga 18:09.0 5:51 D4 1995 1898 Xander Reimers (9) SJS-Inderkum 18:09.0 5:51 D3 1996 1899 Blake Hall ( ) CS-Clovis West 18:09.0 5:51 D1 1997 1900 Seferino Meneses ( ) CS-Foothill (Bakersfield 18:09.0 5:51 D3 1998 1901 Chayce Howard ( ) CS-Bakersfield 18:09.0 5:51 D1 1999 1902 Jose Perez ( ) CS-Sunnyside 18:09.0 5:51 D2 2000 1903 Jacob Smith ( ) CS-Frontier 18:09.0 5:51 D2 2001 1904 Alex Medina (11) SJS-Tokay 18:09.0 5:51 D2 2002 1905 Hunter Howe (12) SJS-Lodi 18:09.0 5:51 D2 2003 1906 Spencer, Robert (11) SS-Orcutt Academy 18:09.3 5:51 D5 2004 1907 Althuas-Cressman, Jarrod (12) NS-Mt Shasta 18:09.4 5:51 D5 2005 1908 Lynch, Patrick ( ) CCS-Aragon 18:09.8 5:51 D3 2006 1909 Ibarra, Ian (10) SDS-San Diego 18:09.9 5:51 D1 2007 Austin Pruitt (11) SJS-Tioga 18:10.0 5:51 D5 2008 1910 Moises Ruiz ( ) CS-Taft Union 18:10.0 5:51 D4 2009 1911 Landon Farnworth (11) SJS-Woodcreek 18:10.0 5:51 D1 2010 1912 Chase Hunt ( ) CS-Clovis East 18:10.0 5:51 D1 2011 1913 Jack RONEY (10) NCS-Sonoma Academy 18:10.0 5:51 D5 2012 1914 Tyler WILLIAMS (11) NCS-California 18:10.0 5:51 D1 2013 1915 Baraona, Justin ( ) CCS-Valley Chr. 18:10.1 5:51 D3 2014 1916 Guevara, Jason (12) LA-Reseda 18:10.1 5:51 D1 2015 1917 Perez, Raul ( ) CCS-King City 18:10.3 5:51 D4 2016 1918 Pinili, Keiran ( ) CCS-Milpitas 18:10.3 5:51 D1 2017 1919 Bricker, Jace (12) SS-Agoura 18:10.3 5:51 D2 2018 1920 Keuneman, Aaron (10) SS-Xavier Prep 18:10.5 5:51 D5 2019 1921 Barriga, Luis (11) SS-Hueneme 18:10.5 5:51 D3 2020 1922 Simms, Xavier (10) NS-Pleasant Valley 18:10.6 5:51 D3 2021 1923 Clark, Kevin ( ) CCS-S.L.V. 18:10.6 5:51 D4 2022 1924 Carver, Jake (11) SS-West Ranch 18:10.7 5:51 D2 2023 1925 Matthew Magill ( ) CS-San Joaquin Memorial 18:11.0 5:51 D4 2024 George Lopez ( ) CS-Mendota 18:11.0 5:51 D4 2025 1926 Peter KLEM (11) NCS-St. Mary's CHS 18:11.0 5:51 D4 2026 1927 Spencer Farman (10) SJS-Del Oro 18:11.0 5:51 D3 2027 Preston Summerhays (10) SJS-Lincoln-L 18:11.0 5:51 D3 2028 1928 Juan Padilla ( ) CS-Mt. Whitney 18:11.0 5:51 D2 2029 1929 Branden WALTON (12) NCS-Windsor 18:11.0 5:51 D2 2030 Austin PATEL T (9) NCS-Redwood 18:11.0 5:51 D2 2031 1930 Sheridon, Connor ( ) CCS-Sacred Ht Cath 18:11.1 5:51 D3 2032 1931 Bi, Jason ( ) CCS-Leland 18:11.1 5:51 D2 2033 1932 Hayashi, Colin (12) SS-Arroyo Grande 18:11.1 5:51 D2 2034 1933 Cisneros, Felician (10) SS-La Sierra 18:11.1 5:51 D3 2035 1934 Grijalva, Patrick (12) SDS-Imperial 18:11.3 5:52 D4 2036 1935 Tong, Jason ( ) CCS-Mills 18:11.4 5:52 D3 2037 1936 Perez, Gustavo (10) SDS-Bonita Vista 18:11.4 5:52 D1 2038 1937 Verghese, Mrinal ( ) CCS-Crystal Springs 18:11.6 5:52 D5 2039 1938 Howard, Teylor (9) SDS-Point Loma 18:11.6 5:52 D3 2040 1939 Quinonez, Christian (11) SDS-Helix 18:11.6 5:52 D1 2041 1940 Midler, Nicholas (11) SDS-Bishops 18:11.7 5:52 D5 2042 1941 Shibuya, Andrew (9) SS-Harvard/Westlake 18:11.7 5:52 D4 2043 1942 Snegg, Adam (11) LA-Los Angeles Ces 18:11.9 5:52 D2 2044 1943 Bronson Bodlak (11) SJS-Capital Christian 18:12.0 5:52 D5 2045 1944 Brandon Estrella (11) SJS-Vanden 18:12.0 5:52 D3 2046 1945 Justin Rodriquez ( ) CS-Hanford West 18:12.0 5:52 D3 2047 1946 Bailey WILLIAMS (9) NCS-Technology 18:12.0 5:52 D5 2048 1947 Ibarra, Theodore (9) LA-Verdugo Hills 18:12.1 5:52 D2 2049 1948 Mariscal, Andrew (10) LA-Mendez 18:12.2 5:52 D2 2050 1949 Valero, Jorge (11) SS-Sultana 18:12.3 5:52 D3 2051 1950 Richmond, Max (11) NS-Shasta 18:12.4 5:52 D3 2052 1951 Armstrong, Sam ( ) CCS-Hillsdale 18:12.5 5:52 D3 2053 1952 Magnaye, Lorenz (11) LA-Marshall 18:12.6 5:52 D1 2054 1953 Magnuson, Parker ( ) CCS-Cupertino 18:12.6 5:52 D1 2055 1954 Navarro, Hector (10) SDS-Montgomery 18:12.7 5:52 D3 2056 1955 Caster, Sean (9) SDS-Mission Hills 18:12.7 5:52 D1 2057 1956 Uriell, John Connor (11) SDS-Carlsbad 18:12.7 5:52 D1 2058 Kyle Jimenez (12) SJS-Escalon 18:13.0 5:52 D4 2059 1957 Carlos Ascencio (10) SJS-Dixon 18:13.0 5:52 D4 2060 1958 Evan MCCORMACK (10) NCS-Terra Linda 18:13.0 5:52 D4 2061 1959 Fabian Velazquez ( ) CS-Wasco 18:13.0 5:52 D3 2062 1960 Jack Perez ( ) CS-El Diamante 18:13.0 5:52 D2 2063 1961 Reyes, Samuel (11) LA-Sun Valley 18:13.2 5:52 D3 2064 1962 Ricardo, Ivan (12) SS-Dos Pueblos 18:13.2 5:52 D2 2065 1963 Cox, Riker ( ) CCS-Pioneer 18:13.3 5:52 D2 2066 1964 Baer, Nate (11) SDS-Carlsbad 18:13.5 5:52 D1 2067 Tulio, Isiah ( ) CCS-Independence 18:13.5 5:52 D1 2068 1965 Lovos, Favio (11) LA-Manual Arts 18:13.6 5:52 D2 2069 1966 Daly, Ryan ( ) CCS-Pioneer 18:13.6 5:52 D2 2070 Monaco, Jack ( ) CCS-King's Academy 18:13.7 5:52 D4 2071 1967 Mandel, Jonathan (12) SDS-La Jolla 18:13.8 5:52 D4 2072 1968 Lee, Brian (11) SS-Yorba Linda 18:13.8 5:52 D3 2073 1969 Robertson, Connor (10) LA-Los Angeles Ces 18:13.9 5:52 D2 2074 1970 Henderson, Riley (11) SDS-Cathedral Catholic 18:13.9 5:52 D3 2075 1971 Alfredo Pimental ( ) CS-Robert F Kennedy 18:14.0 5:52 D4 2076 Sean Fahrenbruch (12) SJS-East Union 18:14.0 5:52 D3 2077 1972 Russell Zelazo ( ) CS-Yosemite 18:14.0 5:52 D3 2078 1973 Juan Desantiago ( ) CS-Sanger 18:14.0 5:52 D2 2079 Xavier SETZER (12) NCS-North Coast Prep. 18:14.0 5:52 D5 2080 1974 Lars ARCHER (12) NCS-Urban School of 18:14.0 5:52 D5 2081 1975 Daniel PRENDERGAST ( ) NCS-Branson 18:14.0 5:52 D5 2082 1976 Michael LYNN (9) NCS-Antioch 18:14.0 5:52 D2 2083 1977 Matt SACCAMANNO (12) NCS-Bishop O'Dowd 18:14.0 5:52 D3 2084 1978 Wedeking, Andrew (12) SS-Crossroads 18:14.0 5:52 D5 2085 1979 Bernier, Jadon (12) SDS-West Hills 18:14.2 5:52 D2 2086 1980 Orozco, Adrian (11) SS-Fillmore 18:14.4 5:53 D4 2087 1981 Mishoe, Austin (10) NS-Corning 18:14.7 5:53 D4 2088 1982 Kuntze, Mairo ( ) CCS-S.L.V. 18:14.7 5:53 D4 2089 Gilman, Wyatt ( ) CCS-Sequoia 18:14.9 5:53 D1 2090 1983 Orton, Ryan (11) SS-Ontario Christian 18:14.9 5:53 D5 2091 Jon Richmond (11) SJS-Foresthill 18:15.0 5:53 D5 2092 1984 Nicholas Salcedo ( ) CS-Kingsburg 18:15.0 5:53 D4 2093 1985 Jordan Barkley (11) SJS-Bret Harte 18:15.0 5:53 D4 2094 1986 Stephen Higginbotham (12) SJS-Summerville 18:15.0 5:53 D4 2095 1987 Arturo Anaya (11) SJS-Buhach Colony 18:15.0 5:53 D3 2096 1988 Eduardo Rodriguez ( ) CS-Ridgeview 18:15.0 5:53 D3 2097 1989 Brian Canahui ( ) CS-Tulare Western 18:15.0 5:53 D2 2098 1990 Antonio DOMINGUEZ ( ) NCS-Stuart Hall 18:15.0 5:53 D5 2099 1991 Nathan JENSEN (12) NCS-Eureka 18:15.0 5:53 D3 2100 1992 Jake ECHSNER (11) NCS-Dougherty Valley 18:15.0 5:53 D1 2101 1993 Nguyen, Andrew ( ) CCS-Piedmont Hills 18:15.2 5:53 D1 2102 1994 Boss, Jack (10) SDS-High Tech High 18:15.5 5:53 D4 2103 1995 Leung, Jason ( ) CCS-Aragon 18:15.6 5:53 D3 2104 1996 Freer, Donovan (9) NS-Pleasant Valley 18:15.9 5:53 D3 2105 Jesus Avila ( ) CS-Mendota 18:16.0 5:53 D4 2106 1997 Matthew Hopper (12) SJS-Folsom 18:16.0 5:53 D1 2107 1998 Edgar Sanchez ( ) CS-North Bakersfield 18:16.0 5:53 D3 2108 1999 Eric Cervantes ( ) CS-Selma 18:16.0 5:53 D3 2109 2000 Nathaniel Avila ( ) CS-El Diamante 18:16.0 5:53 D2 2110 2001 Martinez, Eric (11) LA-Fulton College Prep 18:16.1 5:53 D2 2111 2002 Castro, Jorge (11) SDS-Palo Verde 18:16.1 5:53 D4 2112 Viveros, Jonathan ( ) CCS-Gilroy 18:16.1 5:53 D3 2113 2003 Nip, Chris ( ) CCS-Sacred Ht Cath 18:16.2 5:53 D3 2114 2004 Smith, Charlie (11) SS-St. Margarets 18:16.2 5:53 D5 2115 2005 Garcia, Rhamseys (10) SS-Corona del Mar 18:16.3 5:53 D3 2116 2006 Lauritzen, Luca ( ) CCS-Pacific Grove 18:16.4 5:53 D4 2117 2007 Parise, Cale (11) SDS-Otay Ranch 18:16.4 5:53 D1 2118 2008 Aguilar, Edgar (10) LA-Kennedy 18:16.4 5:53 D1 2119 2009 Strause, Noah ( ) CCS-Aragon 18:16.6 5:53 D3 2120 2010 Roberts, Cody (11) SDS-Canyon Crest 18:16.6 5:53 D2 2121 2011 Ruaburo, Chad (12) SDS-El Camino 18:16.7 5:53 D1 2122 2012 Majerus, Dylan (11) SS-Agoura 18:16.8 5:53 D2 2123 2013 Sutter, Mitchell (9) SDS-Ramona 18:16.9 5:53 D3 2124 Walton, Spencer (11) SS-Twentynine Palms 18:16.9 5:53 D4 2125 2014 Noah Glynn (12) SJS-Riverbank 18:17.0 5:53 D4 2126 2015 Brandon Aranda (12) SJS-Mira Loma 18:17.0 5:53 D3 2127 2016 Jesus Zavala-Lopez ( ) CS-Arvin 18:17.0 5:53 D3 2128 2017 Bailey Darnell ( ) CS-Redwood (Visalia) 18:17.0 5:53 D2 2129 2018 Anthony Granillo ( ) CS-Independence 18:17.0 5:53 D3 2130 2019 Adrian Rodriguez ( ) CS-Reedley 18:17.0 5:53 D2 2131 2020 Emmanuel Magana ( ) CS-Golden Valley 18:17.0 5:53 D3 2132 2021 Vicente Cruz ( ) CS-Arvin 18:17.0 5:53 D3 2133 2022 Caspian MORAST (10) NCS-Sonoma Academy 18:17.0 5:53 D5 2134 2023 Ronan CAIN (10) NCS-Tamalpais 18:17.0 5:53 D3 2135 2024 Christ, Brandon (11) SS-Woodbridge 18:17.1 5:53 D2 2136 2025 Clements, Luke (12) NS-University Prep 18:17.2 5:53 D5 2137 2026 Lin, Chris (12) SS-Corona del Mar 18:17.9 5:54 D3 2138 2027 Ian CONVERSE (10) NCS-Marin Catholic 18:18.0 5:54 D4 2139 2028 Eli KROGER (11) NCS-Healdsburg 18:18.0 5:54 D4 2140 2029 Blake THOMAS (10) NCS-Marin Catholic 18:18.0 5:54 D4 2141 2030 Clay KAUFMANN (10) NCS-Terra Linda 18:18.0 5:54 D4 2142 2031 Coby Fraley ( ) CS-Centennial 18:18.0 5:54 D1 2143 2032 Matt SITU (12) NCS-Castro Valley 18:18.0 5:54 D1 2144 2033 Marroquin, Jose (10) SDS-Escondido 18:18.2 5:54 D1 2145 2034 Brion, Zachary (9) SDS-Rancho Buena Vista 18:18.7 5:54 D1 2146 2035 Duenas, Isaiah (12) SDS-Olympian 18:18.8 5:54 D1 2147 2036 Basak, Debarshi ( ) CCS-Cupertino 18:18.8 5:54 D1 2148 2037 Domingues, Joseph (9) SS-St. Joseph (Sm) 18:18.9 5:54 D5 2149 2038 Dye, Zachary (9) SDS-Helix 18:19.5 5:54 D1 2150 2039 Chavez, Cesar (10) SS-Covina 18:19.5 5:54 D4 2151 2040 Paz, Javier (10) LA-San Pedro 18:19.6 5:54 D1 2152 2041 Salgado, Eduardo (11) LA-Port of LA 18:19.8 5:54 D2 2153 2042 Singhal, Nikhil ( ) CCS-Menlo School 18:19.8 5:54 D4 2154 2043 Lopez, Jesse (12) SDS-Vista 18:19.9 5:54 D1 2155 2044 Lugo Rodrigo ( ) CS-Tranquillity 18:20.0 5:54 D5 2156 2045 Jupinder Parmar (10) SJS-Franklin (EG) 18:20.0 5:54 D1 2157 2046 Spence Nelson ( ) CS-Bullard 18:20.0 5:54 D1 2158 2047 Lokai Barthel ( ) CS-Tehachapi 18:20.0 5:54 D3 2159 2048 Josh LEMME (11) NCS-Technology 18:20.0 5:54 D5 2160 2049 Andrew MACKLIN T (11) NCS-Liberty 18:20.0 5:54 D1 2161 2050 Krishnan, Siddhartha ( ) CCS-Evergreen Val. 18:20.1 5:54 D1 2162 2051 Ibarra, Adrihel (11) SS-Xavier Prep 18:20.1 5:54 D5 2163 2052 Zorrilla, Daniel (12) SDS-Valley Center 18:20.3 5:54 D4 2164 2053 Pierce, Kellen (10) NS-Chico 18:20.5 5:55 D3 2165 2054 Torres, Esteban (11) SDS-Orange Glen 18:20.7 5:55 D2 2166 2055 Milligan, Owen (10) SS-Woodcrest Christian 18:20.7 5:55 D5 2167 2056 Gutow, Josh ( ) CCS-Woodside Priory 18:20.8 5:55 D5 2168 2057 Sherry, Dakota ( ) CCS-Monterey 18:20.9 5:55 D3 2169 2058 Kramer, William (11) SS-Laguna Beach 18:20.9 5:55 D4 2170 2059 Barsness, Adam (11) NS-University Prep 18:21.0 5:55 D5 2171 2060 Kenneth Becas ( ) CS-East Bakersfield 18:21.0 5:55 D2 2172 2061 Ethan Zehr ( ) CS-Tehachapi 18:21.0 5:55 D3 2173 2062 Devon MAHESHWARI ( ) NCS-Livermore 18:21.0 5:55 D2 2174 2063 Froylan Magana ( ) CS-Delano 18:21.0 5:55 D3 2175 2064 Nathan ROBBINS (9) NCS-Berean Christian 18:21.0 5:55 D5 2176 2065 Nate BOSSIER (11) NCS-Novato 18:21.0 5:55 D3 2177 2066 Jack PAN (10) NCS-Mission San Jose 18:21.0 5:55 D1 2178 Bergstedt, Kyle ( ) CCS-King's Academy 18:21.1 5:55 D4 2179 2067 Moreland, Jamie (10) SS-Campbell Hall 18:21.1 5:55 D5 2180 2068 Ross, Austin (11) SDS-Santana 18:21.5 5:55 D4 2181 2069 Parada, Jesus (12) LA-Maywood Academy 18:21.6 5:55 D2 2182 2070 Ellis, Dylan ( ) CCS-Prospect 18:21.7 5:55 D3 2183 2071 Kang, Joe (11) SDS-Foothills Christian 18:21.8 5:55 D5 2184 2072 Barraza, Bryant ( ) CCS-North Salinas 18:21.8 5:55 D1 2185 2073 Iannuccilli, Alec ( ) CCS-Crystal Springs 18:21.9 5:55 D5 2186 2074 O'Dell, Robert (11) SS-Western Christian 18:21.9 5:55 D5 2187 2075 Tyler Bosler (9) SJS-Vacaville Christian 18:22.0 5:55 D5 2188 2076 Freaner, Brandon (12) SDS-Mission Vista 18:22.0 5:55 D4 2189 2077 Cristian Jimenez ( ) CS-Parlier 18:22.0 5:55 D4 2190 2078 Adviti ATLURI ( ) NCS-Mission San Jose 18:22.0 5:55 D1 2191 2079 Kramer, Andrew (12) SDS-Mission Vista 18:22.1 5:55 D4 2192 2080 Anderson, Trevor (12) LA-Verdugo Hills 18:22.2 5:55 D2 2193 2081 Tan, Patrick ( ) CCS-Mills 18:22.2 5:55 D3 2194 2082 Neal, Tyler (11) SDS-Poway 18:22.2 5:55 D2 2195 2083 Agapito, Ivann (12) SDS-Mira Mesa 18:22.2 5:55 D1 2196 2084 Gastello, Matthew ( ) CCS-Palma 18:22.4 5:55 D4 2197 2085 Worthen, Christian (9) SDS-Classical Academy 18:22.9 5:55 D4 2198 2086 Joseph Mikhail ( ) CS-Bakersfield Christian 18:23.0 5:55 D4 2199 2087 Cristian Leija ( ) CS-Fresno 18:23.0 5:55 D3 2200 2088 Colin HEATH (11) NCS-Urban School of 18:23.0 5:55 D5 2201 2089 Jonathan Reid ( ) CS-Exeter 18:23.0 5:55 D3 2202 2090 Jose Cardenas ( ) CS-Delano 18:23.0 5:55 D3 2203 2091 Ethan FRANKEL (12) NCS-Tamalpais 18:23.0 5:55 D3 2204 2092 Leighton, Stephen (12) SDS-Mission Vista 18:23.2 5:55 D4 2205 2093 Bonato, Joseph (9) SS-Acad. Academic Ex. 18:23.2 5:55 D5 2206 2094 Weber, Jake ( ) CCS-Santa Teresa 18:23.8 5:56 D1 2207 2095 Selstad, Jake (11) SDS-San Marcos 18:23.9 5:56 D1 2208 2096 Ishii, Brian ( ) CCS-Salinas 18:23.9 5:56 D1 2209 2097 Simmons, Thomas (10) SS-Notre Dame (S.O.) 18:23.9 5:56 D4 2210 Jun Kawano (10) SJS-Sacramento Waldorf 18:24.0 5:56 D5 2211 2098 Ismael Jimenez ( ) CS-Parlier 18:24.0 5:56 D4 2212 2099 Mark Juarez ( ) CS-Orange Cove 18:24.0 5:56 D4 2213 2100 Dru Branson (10) SJS-Will C. Wood 18:24.0 5:56 D3 2214 2101 Louis Roach (11) SJS-Gregori High 18:24.0 5:56 D1 2215 2102 Jordan Tillis (11) SJS-Franklin (EG) 18:24.0 5:56 D1 2216 2103 Issac Rumohr ( ) CS-Yosemite 18:24.0 5:56 D3 2217 2104 Zane KUSER (12) NCS-Analy 18:24.0 5:56 D3 2218 2105 Ricardo Polanco ( ) CS-Golden Valley 18:24.0 5:56 D3 2219 2106 Alan Perez ( ) CS-Mira Monte 18:24.0 5:56 D3 2220 2107 Rodriguez, Gabriel (12) SS-Xavier Prep 18:24.1 5:56 D5 2221 2108 Gutierrez, Michael (9) SS-Yorba Linda 18:24.1 5:56 D3 2222 Solorzano, Chris ( ) CCS-Del Mar 18:24.4 5:56 D3 2223 2109 Damasco, Jason ( ) CCS-Piedmont Hills 18:24.5 5:56 D1 2224 2110 Sevilla, Jose (9) LA-Manual Arts 18:24.8 5:56 D2 2225 2111 Garcia, Manuel (12) SDS-Calexico 18:24.8 5:56 D1 2226 2112 Mejia, Alfredo ( ) CCS-Salinas 18:24.9 5:56 D1 2227 2113 Weiss, Peter (10) SS-Crean Lutheran 18:24.9 5:56 D4 2228 2114 JONAS XIE (12) SF-ABRAHAM LINCOLN 18:25.0 5:56 D1 2229 2115 Joseph Magnone ( ) CS-El Diamante 18:25.0 5:56 D2 2230 2116 Dylan GONG (9) NCS-Oakland Military 18:25.0 5:56 D5 2231 2117 Orozco, Daniel (9) SDS-Mater Dei Catholic 18:25.1 5:56 D4 2232 2118 Tapia, Nico ( ) CCS-San Benito 18:25.6 5:56 D1 2233 Chad Barnett (11) SJS-Foresthill 18:26.0 5:56 D5 2234 2119 Smith, Evan (11) LA-Verdugo Hills 18:26.0 5:56 D2 2235 2120 Rafael Gutierrez ( ) CS-Robert F Kennedy 18:26.0 5:56 D4 2236 2121 Brandon Todd ( ) CS-Stockdale 18:26.0 5:56 D1 2237 2122 Dylan Saechao (12) SJS-Armijo 18:26.0 5:56 D1 2238 2123 Nathan SIAO (12) NCS-Encinal 18:26.0 5:56 D3 2239 2124 Robinson, Blake (9) SDS-Oceanside 18:26.1 5:56 D2 2240 2125 Correa, Andres T (12) SDS-Eastlake 18:26.1 5:56 D1 2241 2126 Goodwin, Zach ( ) CCS-Pacific Grove 18:26.3 5:56 D4 2242 2127 Rubalcava, Andrew (11) SS-Covina 18:26.3 5:56 D4 2243 Glenn, Parker ( ) CCS-King's Academy 18:26.4 5:56 D4 2244 Daley, Quinlan ( ) CCS-Del Mar 18:26.5 5:56 D3 2245 2128 Williams, Christopher (9) SDS-Mission Vista 18:26.6 5:56 D4 2246 2129 Vats, Manan (9) SS-Crescenta Valley 18:26.8 5:57 D1 2247 2130 Matthew Perez ( ) CS-Strathmore 18:27.0 5:57 D4 2248 2131 Trevor Ryan (11) SJS-Sierra 18:27.0 5:57 D4 2249 2132 Cesar Vasquez ( ) CS-Sunnyside 18:27.0 5:57 D2 2250 2133 Efrain Rosales ( ) CS-Roosevelt 18:27.0 5:57 D2 2251 Mario NELLIGAN (10) NCS-El Cerrito 18:27.0 5:57 D3 2252 2134 Zamora, Alexis (10) LA-Discovery Prep 18:27.2 5:57 D3 2253 2135 Armet, David (10) SDS-Fallbrook 18:27.5 5:57 D2 2254 2136 Montoya, Jose (11) NS-Red Bluff 18:27.6 5:57 D3 2255 2137 Rawson, Finian ( ) CCS-Palma 18:27.7 5:57 D4 2256 2138 Glicker, Aiden (9) SS-Lutheran (Orange) 18:27.8 5:57 D4 2257 2139 JEFFERSON TEJADA (11) SF-SF INTERNATIONA 18:28.0 5:57 D1 2258 2140 JUAN TORRES (11) SF-ABRAHAM LINCOLN 18:28.0 5:57 D1 2259 2141 Spencer Kane (11) SJS-Colfax 18:28.0 5:57 D4 2260 2142 Sasha POLATAEV (10) NCS-St. Mary's CHS 18:28.0 5:57 D4 2261 2143 Justin Alvarez (12) SJS-Vanden 18:28.0 5:57 D3 2262 2144 Aiden Jewell (11) SJS-Will C. Wood 18:28.0 5:57 D3 2263 2145 Michael Vaquilar ( ) CS-Clovis West 18:28.0 5:57 D1 2264 2146 Gabe TREVINO T (9) NCS-St. Joseph Notre 18:28.0 5:57 D5 2265 2147 Thomas LAL (11) NCS-Eureka 18:28.0 5:57 D3 2266 2148 Anton SAVALA (9) NCS-Tamalpais 18:28.0 5:57 D3 2267 2149 Andrews, Ryan (12) SDS-Otay Ranch 18:28.2 5:57 D1 2268 2150 Arellano, Bruno (12) LA-Middle College 18:28.5 5:57 D3 2269 2151 Sanford, Alden ( ) CCS-The York School 18:28.6 5:57 D5 2270 2152 GERMAN ADOLF AGUILAR-DIA (11) SF-ABRAHAM LINCOLN 18:29.0 5:57 D1 2271 2153 Jose Rios Cervantes ( ) CS-Woodlake 18:29.0 5:57 D4 2272 2154 Connor Vrooman (9) SJS-Colfax 18:29.0 5:57 D4 2273 2155 Nick DOERSCHLAG (12) NCS-Marin Catholic 18:29.0 5:57 D4 2274 2156 Anthony Flores ( ) CS-Frontier 18:29.0 5:57 D2 2275 2157 Jack CARR (10) NCS-Novato 18:29.0 5:57 D3 2276 2158 Paul BURKE (10) NCS-San Rafael 18:29.0 5:57 D3 2277 2159 Nambo, Victor ( ) CCS-North Salinas 18:29.2 5:57 D1 2278 2160 Querido, Gabriel (12) SDS-Del Norte 18:29.3 5:57 D3 2279 2161 Rupprecht, Josh (10) SS-Valley Chris 18:29.3 5:57 D5 2280 2162 Sharp, Brance (12) SS-Orcutt Academy 18:29.3 5:57 D5 2281 2163 McMullin, Kevin (12) SS-El Segundo 18:29.4 5:57 D4 2282 2164 Montero-Vega, Oscar (12) SDS-Olympian 18:29.6 5:57 D1 2283 Lund, Ryan ( ) CCS-Mountain View 18:29.8 5:58 D2 2284 2165 KABILA HIGHTOWER (11) SF-PHILLIP & SALA 18:30.0 5:58 D1 2285 2166 Agar, Gib ( ) CCS-Stevenson 18:30.0 5:58 D5 2286 2167 Morss, Ben ( ) CCS-Woodside Priory 18:30.0 5:58 D5 2287 2168 Grafe, Samuel (12) NS-Shasta 18:30.0 5:58 D3 2288 2169 Chris Martinez (10) SJS-Riverbank 18:30.0 5:58 D4 2289 2170 Christian LI (11) NCS-Terra Linda 18:30.0 5:58 D4 2290 2171 Kaedin SILVA (10) NCS-American 18:30.0 5:58 D2 2291 2172 Marcus Rodriguez ( ) CS-Sunnyside 18:30.0 5:58 D2 2292 2173 Peter Wykoff ( ) CS-Highland 18:30.0 5:58 D2 2293 2174 Ira NORTON-WESTBRO ( ) NCS-Athenian 18:30.0 5:58 D5 2294 2175 Varun SHARMA (10) NCS-Foothill 18:30.0 5:58 D1 2295 2176 Ross, Davis ( ) CCS-Scotts Valley 18:30.1 5:58 D4 2296 2177 Zachary Katzman (12) OS-Skyline 18:30.4 5:58 D1 2297 2178 Baylor, Basim (12) LA-Port of LA 18:30.4 5:58 D2 2298 2179 Gorham, Alexander (12) SDS-Point Loma 18:30.4 5:58 D3 2299 2180 Leahy, Ethan ( ) CCS-Santa Teresa 18:30.5 5:58 D1 2300 2181 Eryoci, Cosma (11) SDS-Hoover (Sd) 18:30.8 5:58 D2 2301 2182 Jimenez, Diego ( ) CCS-N.M.C. 18:30.9 5:58 D4 2302 2183 Eduardo Arias ( ) CS-Tranquillity 18:31.0 5:58 D5 2303 2184 Levi Hancock (11) SJS-Placer 18:31.0 5:58 D3 2304 2185 Robert LaPeer (12) SJS-Whitney 18:31.0 5:58 D2 2305 2186 Julian Picazos ( ) CS-Reedley 18:31.0 5:58 D2 2306 2187 Jose Luis Sanchez ( ) CS-Monache 18:31.0 5:58 D2 2307 2188 David Hernandez ( ) CS-Hoover 18:31.0 5:58 D2 2308 2189 Esteban Vazquez ( ) CS-McLane 18:31.0 5:58 D3 2309 2190 Chris HERNANDEZ (12) NCS-Novato 18:31.0 5:58 D3 2310 2191 Luis GARCIA (11) NCS-Alhambra 18:31.0 5:58 D3 2311 2192 Abbasi, Casper (10) SDS-La Jolla 18:31.1 5:58 D4 2312 2193 VanBaalen, Jalynn (11) SDS-Valhalla 18:31.1 5:58 D2 2313 2194 Garcia, Ruben (11) LA-Maywood Academy 18:31.3 5:58 D2 2314 2195 Valdovinos, Christ (10) SS-Acad. Academic Ex. 18:31.7 5:58 D5 2315 2196 Wadhams, Ryan (12) SS-Redondo Union 18:31.7 5:58 D1 2316 2197 Dickinson, Ian (9) SDS-La Jolla 18:31.8 5:58 D4 2317 Scales, Ben ( ) CCS-Jefferson 18:31.8 5:58 D3 2318 2198 Kole Joachim (11) SJS-Buhach Colony 18:32.0 5:58 D3 2319 2199 Vincente Hawkins ( ) CS-East Bakersfield 18:32.0 5:58 D2 2320 2200 Nicolas CHAN (11) NCS-Berkeley 18:32.0 5:58 D1 2321 Vedant MEHTA (11) NCS-Mission San Jose 18:32.0 5:58 D1 2322 2201 Hernandez, Cuahtemoc ( ) CCS-N.M.C. 18:32.1 5:58 D4 2323 2202 Larson, Chris (11) SDS-Fallbrook 18:32.4 5:58 D2 2324 2203 Cortes, Angel ( ) CCS-San Benito 18:32.4 5:58 D1 2325 2204 Espinoza, Matthew (12) LA-Verdugo Hills 18:32.7 5:58 D2 2326 2205 Cazares, Isaac (10) LA-Harbor Teacher 18:32.9 5:59 D3 2327 2206 Romero, Victor (12) SDS-Sweetwater 18:32.9 5:59 D1 2328 2207 TERRY GUAN (12) SF-BALBOA 18:33.0 5:59 D1 2329 2208 Declan Molony (11) SJS-Mira Loma 18:33.0 5:59 D3 2330 2209 Hersh Joshi (11) SJS-Mira Loma 18:33.0 5:59 D3 2331 2210 Cameron GILL T (10) NCS-St. Joseph Notre 18:33.0 5:59 D5 2332 2211 Keanu Frayre ( ) CS-Independence 18:33.0 5:59 D3 2333 2212 Michael Subia ( ) CS-McLane 18:33.0 5:59 D3 2334 2213 Juan Vasquez ( ) CS-Central 18:33.0 5:59 D3 2335 2214 Eli STEWART (11) NCS-San Rafael 18:33.0 5:59 D3 2336 Kevin CASSMAN (10) NCS-El Cerrito 18:33.0 5:59 D3 2337 Ventura, Charles ( ) CCS-South S.F. 18:33.1 5:59 D3 2338 2215 Worstell, Andres (11) SDS-Bishops 18:33.2 5:59 D5 2339 2216 Velasquez, Alberto (12) SDS-Monte Vista 18:33.2 5:59 D3 2340 2217 Lagerstrom, Brenna (12) SS-Notre Dame (S.O.) 18:33.2 5:59 D4 2341 2218 Eichbaum, Josh ( ) CCS-Menlo School 18:33.3 5:59 D4 2342 2219 Lizarraga, Alex (11) LA-Verdugo Hills 18:33.4 5:59 D2 2343 2220 Kawakami, Matthew ( ) CCS-Hillsdale 18:33.5 5:59 D3 2344 2221 Rivera, Gustavo (12) LA-Panorama 18:33.8 5:59 D2 2345 2222 Vollstedt, Michael ( ) CCS-Palma 18:33.8 5:59 D4 2346 2223 Chitwood, Blake (10) NS-Yreka 18:33.9 5:59 D4 2347 Valdez, Ignacio ( ) CCS-Gonzales 18:33.9 5:59 D4 2348 2224 Skyler DELA CRUZ (9) NCS-Stuart Hall 18:34.0 5:59 D5 2349 2225 Cameron DALY (12) NCS-Albany 18:34.0 5:59 D3 2350 2226 Logan SCHAEFER (11) NCS-Heritage 18:34.0 5:59 D1 2351 2227 Blensdorf, Vincent ( ) CCS-El Camino 18:34.3 5:59 D3 2352 Martinez, Alejandro ( ) CCS-Santa Clara 18:34.3 5:59 D2 2353 2228 Enriquez, Daniel ( ) CCS-St. Thomas More 18:34.6 5:59 D5 2354 2229 Chang, Carlton (12) SS-Lutheran (Orange) 18:34.7 5:59 D4 2355 2230 Solana, Bryan (10) LA-VAAS 18:35.0 5:59 D2 2356 Zac Gardner (11) SJS-Escalon 18:35.0 5:59 D4 2357 2231 Miguel VALENTON (10) NCS-Livermore 18:35.0 5:59 D2 2358 2232 Jonathan Abundis ( ) CS-Selma 18:35.0 5:59 D3 2359 2233 Ryan KELLEY-CAHILL ( ) NCS-Encinal 18:35.0 5:59 D3 2360 2234 Louie TRAN (12) NCS-Castro Valley 18:35.0 5:59 D1 2361 Vazquez, Alberto ( ) LA-Bernstein 18:35.2 5:59 D2 2362 2235 Araghi, Ryan ( ) CCS-Gunn 18:35.2 5:59 D2 2363 Vasquez, Gabriel ( ) CCS-Wilcox 18:35.3 5:59 D1 2364 2236 Torrez, Juan (10) LA-Mendez 18:35.4 5:59 D2 2365 2237 Sanchez, Declan ( ) CCS-Capuchino 18:35.7 5:59 D3 2366 2238 Chu, Jonathan ( ) CCS-Piedmont Hills 18:35.7 5:59 D1 2367 2239 Morefield, Eric (10) NS-West Valley 18:35.8 5:59 D4 2368 2240 Gallardo, Christian ( ) CCS-Palma 18:35.8 5:59 D4 2369 2241 Fernando Gutierrez ( ) CS-Robert F Kennedy 18:36.0 6:00 D4 2370 2242 Tobias FISCHER (10) NCS-Piedmont 18:36.0 6:00 D4 2371 Luc LAMBLOT (11) NCS-Fort Bragg 18:36.0 6:00 D4 2372 2243 Robert PIERCE (12) NCS-Freedom 18:36.0 6:00 D1 2373 2244 Moniot, Eric (12) SS-Santa Ynez 18:36.2 6:00 D4 2374 2245 Mavis, August (11) NS-Chico 18:36.3 6:00 D3 2375 2246 Ruelas, Ricardo ( ) CCS-King City 18:36.3 6:00 D4 2376 2247 Huerta, Dominic (11) SDS-Mira Mesa 18:36.7 6:00 D1 2377 2248 Holbrook, Samuel ( ) CCS-Carlmont 18:36.7 6:00 D1 2378 2249 Medrano, Matt ( ) CCS-Mills 18:36.8 6:00 D3 2379 2250 Talcott, Alemu (12) SDS-Granite Hills 18:36.8 6:00 D2 2380 2251 Galvan, Kevin (9) SDS-Calexico 18:36.9 6:00 D1 2381 2252 Ethan Triance (12) SJS-Bret Harte 18:37.0 6:00 D4 2382 2253 Tyler DRESDOW (9) NCS-Berean Christian 18:37.0 6:00 D5 2383 2254 Aldo Garcia ( ) CS-Corcoran 18:37.0 6:00 D3 2384 2255 Jose Chavez ( ) CS-Mira Monte 18:37.0 6:00 D3 2385 2256 Adam AHMED (12) NCS-John F. Kennedy 18:37.0 6:00 D3 2386 2257 Adrian FARIAS (11) NCS-San Leandro 18:37.0 6:00 D1 2387 2258 Doidic, Ettienne (11) SS-Redondo Union 18:37.1 6:00 D1 2388 2259 Stokes, Luke (11) SDS-Carlsbad 18:37.2 6:00 D1 2389 2260 Charlier, Luc (10) SDS-St Augustine 18:37.3 6:00 D4 2390 2261 Lewins, David (12) LA-Los Angeles Ces 18:37.7 6:00 D2 2391 2262 Miriyala, Sanak (12) SDS-Scripps Ranch 18:37.7 6:00 D2 2392 2263 Mosher, Jack (12) SS-Jserra 18:37.7 6:00 D4 2393 2264 Nick Michael ( ) CS-San Joaquin Memorial 18:38.0 6:00 D4 2394 2265 Jaime Navarro Rodriguez ( ) CS-Woodlake 18:38.0 6:00 D4 2395 2266 Miguel Villegas ( ) CS-Woodlake 18:38.0 6:00 D4 2396 2267 Jimmy Castro ( ) CS-Kerman 18:38.0 6:00 D4 2397 2268 Brevin Hensley (11) SJS-Dixon 18:38.0 6:00 D4 2398 2269 Tucker BRADSHAW (12) NCS-Montgomery 18:38.0 6:00 D2 2399 2270 Suess, Nathan ( ) CCS-Carmel 18:38.5 6:00 D4 2400 2271 Navarro, Josue (11) SS-Nipomo 18:38.5 6:00 D4 2401 2272 Sarkisian, Wyatt (9) SS-Brentwood 18:38.6 6:00 D5 2402 2273 Wilson, William ( ) CCS-Stevenson 18:38.8 6:00 D5 2403 2274 Villasenor, Henry (11) SDS-Central Union 18:38.8 6:00 D3 2404 2275 Hunter, Bryan (12) SDS-El Capitan 18:39.0 6:00 D3 2405 2276 Noah TEUSCHER (10) NCS-Head-Royce 18:39.0 6:00 D5 2406 2277 Ethan SCHOLL (9) NCS-Head-Royce 18:39.0 6:00 D5 2407 2278 Nick Molina ( ) CS-Fresno 18:39.0 6:00 D3 2408 2279 Waymire, Jake (9) SDS-Valhalla 18:39.1 6:00 D2 2409 2280 Kenigsberg, Jared ( ) CCS-Prospect 18:39.4 6:01 D3 2410 2281 Brenes, Enrique ( ) CCS-Junipero Serra 18:39.4 6:01 D2 2411 2282 Avila, Blake (12) SS-Western Christian 18:39.4 6:01 D5 2412 2283 Alimpia, Joshua ( ) CCS-Milpitas 18:39.6 6:01 D1 2413 2284 Josh Dykstra ( ) CS-Central Valley Christ 18:40.0 6:01 D5 2414 2285 BENJAMIN LEVIN (10) SF-MISSION 18:40.0 6:01 D1 2415 2286 Jordon Kost ( ) CS-Bishop Union 18:40.0 6:01 D4 2416 2287 Elijah Cortez ( ) CS-Taft Union 18:40.0 6:01 D4 2417 2288 Chris Ruiz (10) SJS-Amador 18:40.0 6:01 D4 2418 2289 Cade GRAVIER (10) NCS-Ukiah 18:40.0 6:01 D2 2419 2290 Enrique Uribe ( ) CS-Golden West 18:40.0 6:01 D2 2420 2291 Eduardo Rincon ( ) CS-North Bakersfield 18:40.0 6:01 D3 2421 2292 Francisco Garcia ( ) CS-Central 18:40.0 6:01 D3 2422 2293 Hezekiah BLANDFORD ( ) NCS-Eureka 18:40.0 6:01 D3 2423 2294 Ruland, Brandan (10) SDS-Ramona 18:40.1 6:01 D3 2424 Cannon, John ( ) CCS-Wilcox 18:40.2 6:01 D1 2425 2295 Younger, Ryan (9) SS-Brentwood 18:40.2 6:01 D5 2426 2296 Custodio, Matthew (11) SDS-Bonita Vista 18:40.3 6:01 D1 2427 2297 Ruiz, Issac ( ) CCS-Watsonville 18:40.3 6:01 D1 2428 2298 Forougi, Noah (12) SDS-Santa Fe Christian 18:40.4 6:01 D5 2429 2299 Youstra, Jack ( ) CCS-Woodside Priory 18:40.6 6:01 D5 2430 2300 Strella, Charlie ( ) CCS-Sacred Ht Cath 18:40.6 6:01 D3 2431 2301 Batista, Riley (9) SS-Woodcrest Christian 18:40.6 6:01 D5 2432 2302 Flores, Eduardo (12) SDS-Sweetwater 18:40.9 6:01 D1 2433 2303 Graham, Robbie (9) SS-St. Margarets 18:40.9 6:01 D5 2434 2304 Ryan CLARK (10) NCS-San Marin 18:41.0 6:01 D4 2435 2305 Andrew THOMPSON (9) NCS-Marin Catholic 18:41.0 6:01 D4 2436 2306 Bodhi Drinkard (12) SJS-Will C. Wood 18:41.0 6:01 D3 2437 2307 Marcellus Jones (11) SJS-Cosumnes Oaks 18:41.0 6:01 D1 2438 Hunter DAILY (11) NCS-Clear Lake 18:41.0 6:01 D5 2439 2308 Bryand RAYMOND (10) NCS-San Rafael 18:41.0 6:01 D3 2440 2309 Folkman, Jacob ( ) CCS-Los Altos 18:41.2 6:01 D2 2441 2310 Menendez, Samuel (12) LA-Usc Cae 18:41.3 6:01 D3 2442 2311 De Lorimier, Phillip ( ) CCS-The York School 18:41.3 6:01 D5 2443 2312 Tan, Andrew ( ) CCS-Menlo-Atherton 18:41.4 6:01 D1 2444 2313 Anderson, Luke (12) SDS-Grossmont 18:41.6 6:01 D2 2445 2314 Hart, Joey (9) SDS-El Capitan 18:41.7 6:01 D3 2446 2315 Tang, Matthew ( ) CCS-Leland 18:41.8 6:01 D2 2447 2316 DANIEL BIERI (12) SF-ABRAHAM LINCOLN 18:42.0 6:01 D1 2448 2317 Cristobal Vasquez ( ) CS-Lindsay 18:42.0 6:01 D4 2449 2318 Gaspar Gomez ( ) CS-Washington Union 18:42.0 6:01 D4 2450 2319 Miska EVANS T (9) NCS-Arcata 18:42.0 6:01 D4 2451 2320 Dane STEVENSON (11) NCS-Ukiah 18:42.0 6:01 D2 2452 2321 Spencer Garza ( ) CS-Garces Memorial 18:42.0 6:01 D3 2453 2322 Schmidt, Cameron (10) SS-Lutheran (Orange) 18:42.0 6:01 D4 2454 2323 Chavez, Arturo ( ) CCS-San Benito 18:42.4 6:02 D1 2455 2324 Zhao, Ryan ( ) CCS-Stevenson 18:42.6 6:02 D5 2456 Luke Hope (12) SJS-Foresthill 18:43.0 6:02 D5 2457 2325 Jeremiah Robancho (10) SJS-Weston Ranch 18:43.0 6:02 D4 2458 2326 Tucker CULLEN (11) NCS-Cardinal Newman 18:43.0 6:02 D4 2459 2327 Fabian Barrera ( ) CS-Sanger 18:43.0 6:02 D2 2460 2328 Vicente ESPINOZA (10) NCS-Roseland 18:43.0 6:02 D5 2461 2329 Oscar Ochoa ( ) CS-Exeter 18:43.0 6:02 D3 2462 2330 Johnny CHEN (11) NCS-San Leandro 18:43.0 6:02 D1 2463 2331 Kampfen, Scott (11) NS-Pleasant Valley 18:43.1 6:02 D3 2464 2332 Tellez, Alejandro (12) SDS-Chula Vista 18:43.4 6:02 D1 2465 2333 Tang, Austin ( ) CCS-Carlmont 18:43.4 6:02 D1 2466 2334 Mandurrago, Devin ( ) CCS-Monterey 18:43.7 6:02 D3 2467 Plascencia, Christoph (r) CCS-Marina 18:43.9 6:02 D4 2468 2335 Chase East ( ) CS-Kingsburg 18:44.0 6:02 D4 2469 2336 Ray Casillas ( ) CS-Parlier 18:44.0 6:02 D4 2470 David Granados (9) SJS-Merced 18:44.0 6:02 D2 2471 2337 Christian Gonzalez ( ) CS-East Bakersfield 18:44.0 6:02 D2 2472 2338 Sammy Pina ( ) CS-Mission Oak 18:44.0 6:02 D3 2473 2339 Lorenzo Maldonado ( ) CS-Wasco 18:44.0 6:02 D3 2474 2340 Orion SIU (12) NCS-Tamalpais 18:44.0 6:02 D3 2475 Huisman, Erik ( ) CCS-Sequoia 18:44.0 6:02 D1 2476 2341 Louie, Christopher ( ) CCS-Mills 18:44.5 6:02 D3 2477 2342 Rintoul, Eric (10) SDS-Patrick Henry 18:44.6 6:02 D1 2478 2343 Meimban, Tycho ( ) CCS-Riordan 18:44.7 6:02 D3 2479 2344 Estrada, Marion (9) LA-Panorama 18:44.8 6:02 D2 2480 2345 Escobar, Bryan (9) LA-Reseda 18:44.8 6:02 D1 2481 2346 Albright, Branson (12) NS-Chico 18:44.9 6:02 D3 2482 2347 O'Connor, Evan (11) SS-El Segundo 18:44.9 6:02 D4 2483 2348 Antonio Gonzalez ( ) CS-Riverdale 18:45.0 6:02 D5 2484 2349 Matthew Hartwig (10) SJS-Summerville 18:45.0 6:02 D4 2485 2350 Ryan BERGUM (11) NCS-Concord 18:45.0 6:02 D2 2486 2351 Bryant HILL (12) NCS-Windsor 18:45.0 6:02 D2 2487 2352 Michael Zungia ( ) CS-Roosevelt 18:45.0 6:02 D2 2488 2353 Tristan ATKINSON (12) NCS-Technology 18:45.0 6:02 D5 2489 2354 Eli CATALNO (11) NCS-Sonoma Academy 18:45.0 6:02 D5 2490 2355 Alfredo Solis ( ) CS-Golden Valley 18:45.0 6:02 D3 2491 2356 Farakesh, Daniel ( ) CCS-Pioneer 18:45.2 6:02 D2 2492 2357 Sandoval, Luis ( ) CCS-Latino C.P. 18:45.8 6:03 D5 2493 2358 Allen, Chris (12) SS-Western Christian 18:45.9 6:03 D5 2494 2359 Nathaniel Leong (11) SJS-Franklin (EG) 18:46.0 6:03 D1 2495 Devin SNIDER (12) NCS-El Cerrito 18:46.0 6:03 D3 2496 2360 Montoya, Brandon (11) LA-Sun Valley 18:46.2 6:03 D3 2497 2361 Ayala, Luis (10) LA-Harbor Teacher 18:46.2 6:03 D3 2498 2362 Wilcox, Daniel (12) SDS-Santana 18:46.2 6:03 D4 2499 2363 Ng, Calvin ( ) CCS-Westmoor 18:46.2 6:03 D2 2500 2364 Rubalcava, Austin ( ) CCS-Piedmont Hills 18:46.2 6:03 D1 2501 2365 Ramirez, Joseph ( ) CCS-St. Francis CCC 18:46.4 6:03 D5 2502 2366 Valdivia, Anthony ( ) CCS-N.M.C. 18:46.5 6:03 D4 2503 2367 Hurlburt, Ian (10) SDS-Coronado 18:46.7 6:03 D4 2504 2368 Shaper, Ford (9) SS-Thacher 18:46.7 6:03 D5 2505 Navarro, Alonso (11) NS-Williams 18:46.8 6:03 D5 2506 2369 Ceniceros, Victor (12) SDS-San Diego 18:46.9 6:03 D1 2507 2370 Bailey Gong ( ) CS-Central Valley Christ 18:47.0 6:03 D5 2508 2371 Miguel Rivera ( ) CS-Tranquillity 18:47.0 6:03 D5 2509 2372 Charlie RUNDQUIST (11) NCS-Justin-Siena 18:47.0 6:03 D4 2510 2373 Alek Podkin (12) SJS-Will C. Wood 18:47.0 6:03 D3 2511 2374 Adrian VEGA (10) NCS-Newark Memorial 18:47.0 6:03 D2 2512 2375 Jose REYNOSO (12) NCS-Mt Eden 18:47.0 6:03 D2 2513 2376 Shatrat, Omar ( ) CCS-Westmoor 18:47.0 6:03 D2 2514 2377 Shrey SHAH (9) NCS-Foothill 18:47.0 6:03 D1 2515 2378 Oyeyemi, David (12) LA-Harbor Teacher 18:47.1 6:03 D3 2516 2379 Kostenko, Dymond (10) NS-Las Plumas 18:47.1 6:03 D4 2517 2380 Zane, Jordan (10) NS-Shasta 18:47.5 6:03 D3 2518 2381 Ho, Jamie (10) LA-VAAS 18:47.5 6:03 D2 2519 2382 Yancey, Ian ( ) CCS-Monterey 18:47.7 6:03 D3 2520 2383 Keables, Ryan (11) NS-Pleasant Valley 18:47.9 6:03 D3 2521 2384 Dalton Santiesteban (11) SJS-Hughson 18:48.0 6:03 D4 2522 2385 Kyle TYREL-SMITH (12) NCS-Casa Grande 18:48.0 6:03 D2 2523 2386 Jackson BLAKE (11) NCS-Technology 18:48.0 6:03 D5 2524 2387 Thompson, Ty (10) NS-Chico 18:48.2 6:03 D3 2525 2388 McMahon, Kane (10) SDS-Westview 18:48.2 6:03 D2 2526 2389 Covarrubias, Dante (11) SDS-Chula Vista 18:48.9 6:04 D1 2527 2390 Ismael Garcia ( ) CS-East Bakersfield 18:49.0 6:04 D2 2528 2391 Jose Tinoco ( ) CS-Mira Monte 18:49.0 6:04 D3 2529 2392 Romero, David (12) SS-Acad. Academic Ex. 18:49.2 6:04 D5 2530 2393 Shimano, Calvin (12) SS-Sage Hill 18:49.5 6:04 D5 2531 2394 Velazquez, Max ( ) CCS-Eastside Prep 18:49.7 6:04 D5 2532 2395 Gonzalez, Victor (12) LA-Port of LA 18:49.7 6:04 D2 2533 2396 Mueller, Ben (12) NS-West Valley 18:49.8 6:04 D4 2534 2397 Guzman, Gray (11) LA-Stern Charter 18:50.0 6:04 D2 2535 2398 Spencer Blatter (10) SJS-Del Oro 18:50.0 6:04 D3 2536 2399 Charlie Plamondon (12) SJS-El Dorado 18:50.0 6:04 D3 2537 2400 Alberto Hernandez (12) SJS-Buhach Colony 18:50.0 6:04 D3 2538 2401 Cedric MURPHY (10) NCS-Alameda 18:50.0 6:04 D2 2539 2402 Anthony Gonzales ( ) CS-Hanford West 18:50.0 6:04 D3 2540 2403 Isaiah Gonzales ( ) CS-Porterville 18:50.0 6:04 D3 2541 2404 Zdasiuk, Ben ( ) CCS-Menlo School 18:50.1 6:04 D4 2542 2405 Cruanes, Gael ( ) CCS-Aragon 18:50.2 6:04 D3 2543 2406 Mendizabal, Alexander (11) LA-Stern Charter 18:50.6 6:04 D2 2544 2407 Sanchez, Michael (10) SS-Fillmore 18:50.8 6:04 D4 2545 2408 Gutierrez, Miguel ( ) CCS-Andrew Hill 18:50.9 6:04 D1 2546 Antonio Gutierrez (12) SJS-ABLE Charter 18:51.0 6:04 D5 2547 2409 Sergio Vasquez ( ) CS-Fowler 18:51.0 6:04 D4 2548 2410 Eric ZARAGOZA (12) NCS-Ygnacio Valley 18:51.0 6:04 D4 2549 2411 Renteria, Sergio (11) SDS-Olympian 18:51.0 6:04 D1 2550 2412 Jordan Bueno ( ) CS-Ridgeview 18:51.0 6:04 D3 2551 2413 Vuong, Sam ( ) CCS-Andrew Hill 18:51.3 6:04 D1 2552 2414 Pizana, Nathan ( ) CCS-Anzar 18:51.5 6:05 D5 2553 2415 Stewart, Cole (11) NS-Lassen 18:51.5 6:05 D4 2554 2416 McGuinness, Jack (11) SDS-Santa Fe Christian 18:51.8 6:05 D5 2555 2417 Nichols, Cole (10) SDS-Coronado 18:51.9 6:05 D4 2556 2418 Godderis, Nathan ( ) CCS-Los Altos 18:51.9 6:05 D2 2557 2419 DUNCAN LAU (11) SF-MISSION 18:52.0 6:05 D1 2558 2420 Nathan Gardia ( ) CS-Bishop Union 18:52.0 6:05 D4 2559 2421 Vincent Lovero ( ) CS-Mt. Whitney 18:52.0 6:05 D2 2560 2422 Daniel Bursiaga ( ) CS-Golden West 18:52.0 6:05 D2 2561 2423 Salguero, Mynor (12) SS-Desert Chris 18:52.0 6:05 D5 2562 2424 Shiba-Joyce, Yutah (10) SDS-Eastlake 18:52.3 6:05 D1 2563 2425 Allyn, Spencer (12) SS-Campbell Hall 18:52.4 6:05 D5 2564 2426 Huerta, Vicente (9) SS-Bishop Amat 18:52.4 6:05 D4 2565 2427 Alcantar, Cristian (11) SDS-Chula Vista 18:52.5 6:05 D1 2566 2428 Bergman, Ryan (12) SS-Brentwood 18:52.5 6:05 D5 2567 2429 Matties, Justin (9) NS-University Prep 18:52.8 6:05 D5 2568 2430 Selway, Luke ( ) CCS-St. Thomas More 18:53.0 6:05 D5 2569 2431 Devon Groff (12) SJS-Summerville 18:53.0 6:05 D4 2570 2432 Jonathon RAMIREZ (11) NCS-Healdsburg 18:53.0 6:05 D4 2571 Brandon DICKEY (9) NCS-Clear Lake 18:53.0 6:05 D5 2572 2433 Brendan Rhoan ( ) CS-Yosemite 18:53.0 6:05 D3 2573 2434 Garcia, Isiah ( ) CCS-Anzar 18:53.2 6:05 D5 2574 2435 Alrafe, Omar (11) LA-Marshall 18:53.2 6:05 D1 2575 2436 Acosta, Jacob (11) SS-Golden Valley 18:53.3 6:05 D2 2576 2437 Bilotta, Evan (10) SS-Crean Lutheran 18:53.4 6:05 D4 2577 2438 Martinez, Axel ( ) CCS-Latino C.P. 18:53.9 6:05 D5 2578 2439 Maurilio Lopez ( ) CS-Caruthers 18:54.0 6:05 D5 2579 2440 Collin Carranza ( ) CS-Chowchilla 18:54.0 6:05 D4 2580 2441 Akaash PRASAD (11) NCS-Hercules 18:54.0 6:05 D4 2581 2442 Armando Santos ( ) CS-Washington Union 18:54.0 6:05 D4 2582 2443 Garret Hicks ( ) CS-Highland 18:54.0 6:05 D2 2583 2444 Ricardo Gonzalez ( ) CS-Foothill (Bakersfield 18:54.0 6:05 D3 2584 2445 Miguel Andrade ( ) CS-Hanford 18:54.0 6:05 D3 2585 2446 Oliva, Kevin ( ) CCS-Riordan 18:54.2 6:05 D3 2586 2447 Sra, Sunny ( ) CCS-Silver Creek 18:54.3 6:05 D1 2587 2448 Sanabria, Saul (12) LA-Middle College 18:54.6 6:05 D3 2588 2449 Lupacchino, Nico (12) NS-Yreka 18:54.7 6:06 D4 2589 Valencia, Robert ( ) CCS-Marina 18:54.7 6:06 D4 2590 2450 Torres, Matt (11) SS-Big Bear 18:54.8 6:06 D4 2591 2451 Romero, Chris (10) SS-Acad. Academic Ex. 18:54.9 6:06 D5 2592 2452 Bryce Duncan (12) SJS-Buckingham Charter M 18:55.0 6:06 D5 2593 2453 Max Skinner (10) SJS-Capital Christian 18:55.0 6:06 D5 2594 2454 Dylan Fitt ( ) CS-Bishop Union 18:55.0 6:06 D4 2595 2455 Cameron SOLOMON ( ) NCS-Ukiah 18:55.0 6:06 D2 2596 2456 Joey KOURY (10) NCS-International 18:55.0 6:06 D5 2597 2457 Julio Segura ( ) CS-Delano 18:55.0 6:06 D3 2598 2458 Perrin Swanlund ( ) CS-West Bakersfield 18:55.0 6:06 D3 2599 2459 Malone, Justin (11) LA-Academia Avance 18:55.1 6:06 D3 2600 2460 Hill, Marquis (11) LA-Animo Venice 18:55.1 6:06 D3 2601 2461 Rintoul, Michael (10) SDS-Patrick Henry 18:55.2 6:06 D1 2602 2462 Angel, Akawi ( ) CCS-Evergreen Val. 18:55.3 6:06 D1 2603 2463 Mandujano, Christophe ( ) CCS-Soledad 18:55.4 6:06 D3 2604 2464 Denis Popov (11) SJS-Capital Christian 18:56.0 6:06 D5 2605 2465 Daniel Wright (11) SJS-Folsom 18:56.0 6:06 D1 2606 2466 Robert Montiel ( ) CS-Woodlake 18:56.0 6:06 D4 2607 2467 Luis Fernandez ( ) CS-Farmersville 18:56.0 6:06 D4 2608 2468 Daniel Seyedebrahimi ( ) CS-El Diamante 18:56.0 6:06 D2 2609 2469 Isaiah MARTIN (11) NCS-Head-Royce 18:56.0 6:06 D5 2610 2470 Tyler Savage ( ) CS-Tehachapi 18:56.0 6:06 D3 2611 2471 Amar PANCAR (12) NCS-Irvington 18:56.0 6:06 D1 2612 2472 Mead, Eric ( ) CCS-Leigh 18:56.2 6:06 D2 2613 2473 Garcia, Robert (12) SDS-Palo Verde 18:56.3 6:06 D4 2614 2474 Jones, Dean ( ) CCS-Silver Creek 18:56.3 6:06 D1 2615 2475 Smith, Jason (10) SDS-Grossmont 18:56.6 6:06 D2 2616 2476 Andrew Hus (12) SJS-Capital Christian 18:57.0 6:06 D5 2617 2477 Luis Mendez ( ) CS-Avenal 18:57.0 6:06 D4 2618 2478 Daniel Serrano ( ) CS-Fresno 18:57.0 6:06 D3 2619 2479 Juan Rodriguez ( ) CS-Selma 18:57.0 6:06 D3 2620 2480 Ruiz, Luis (10) SDS-Clairemont 18:57.1 6:06 D4 2621 2481 Mendoza, Jomar ( ) CCS-Milpitas 18:57.6 6:06 D1 2622 2482 Zurita, Juan Carlos (9) SDS-Southwest (Sd) 18:57.7 6:07 D3 2623 2483 Andrew Swieringa ( ) CS-Kern Valley 18:58.0 6:07 D5 2624 2484 Luc Irey ( ) CS-Bakersfield Christian 18:58.0 6:07 D4 2625 2485 Angel Camacho ( ) CS-Lindsay 18:58.0 6:07 D4 2626 2486 Daniel YOUNG (10) NCS-Athenian 18:58.0 6:07 D5 2627 2487 Brinson Scott ( ) CS-Selma 18:58.0 6:07 D3 2628 2488 Kyle BERSCHENS (9) NCS-Freedom 18:58.0 6:07 D1 2629 2489 Fried, Ben (12) SS-Crossroads 18:58.3 6:07 D5 2630 2490 Badio, Justin (11) LA-Sun Valley 18:58.5 6:07 D3 2631 2491 Cruz, Jeromy ( ) CCS-Westmoor 18:58.6 6:07 D2 2632 2492 Laguna, Fabio (12) SDS-Southwest (I.V.) 18:58.7 6:07 D2 2633 2493 Abraham Cordova ( ) CS-Bullard 18:59.0 6:07 D1 2634 2494 Jack DIENER (9) NCS-Marin Catholic 18:59.0 6:07 D4 2635 2495 Noble SCHLUETER (11) NCS-Casa Grande 18:59.0 6:07 D2 2636 2496 Victor Chavez ( ) CS-West Bakersfield 18:59.0 6:07 D3 2637 2497 Adam Yribarren ( ) CS-Central 18:59.0 6:07 D3 2638 2498 Sou, Peter (10) SS-Yucca Valley 18:59.3 6:07 D4 2639 2499 Sum, Nick ( ) CCS-Saratoga 18:59.4 6:07 D3 2640 2500 Sweet, Hunter (9) SDS-Point Loma 18:59.5 6:07 D3 2641 2501 Baughman, Jonah (12) LA-Los Angeles Ces 18:59.6 6:07 D2 2642 2502 Tang, Nathan ( ) CCS-Mills 18:59.7 6:07 D3 2643 2503 McLaughlin, Mitchell (12) NS-Chico 18:59.8 6:07 D3 2644 2504 Kuhl, Robert ( ) CCS-Live Oak 18:59.8 6:07 D4 2645 2505 Nataupsky, Luke (9) SS-Sage Hill 19:00.0 6:07 D5 2646 2506 Moser, Daniel ( ) CCS-Andrew Hill 19:00.3 6:07 D1 2647 2507 Munoz, Jose ( ) CCS-Eastside Prep 19:00.4 6:07 D5 2648 2508 Didoszak, Danylo ( ) CCS-Monterey 19:00.4 6:07 D3 2649 2509 Mayo, Joshua (11) SDS-Eastlake 19:00.6 6:07 D1 2650 2510 Jimenez, Jesus ( ) CCS-North Salinas 19:00.9 6:08 D1 2651 2511 Dylan, Jonah (12) SS-Crossroads 19:00.9 6:08 D5 2652 Antonio Barrios (11) SJS-Holt Academy 19:01.0 6:08 D5 2653 Tony Smith (11) SJS-Woodland Christian 19:01.0 6:08 D5 2654 2512 NELSON MATUTE (12) SF-SF INTERNATIONA 19:01.0 6:08 D1 2655 2513 Noah Sanchez ( ) CS-Clovis West 19:01.0 6:08 D1 2656 2514 Bryan Gaxiola ( ) CS-Ridgeview 19:01.0 6:08 D3 2657 2515 Hulse, Tim (12) SS-Tesoro 19:01.0 6:08 D2 2658 2516 Fregoso, Gabriel (11) NS-Red Bluff 19:01.2 6:08 D3 2659 2517 Jesaiah Lingenfelter (11) SJS-Capital Christian 19:02.0 6:08 D5 2660 2518 Emmanuel Zurita ( ) CS-Orosi 19:02.0 6:08 D4 2661 2519 Alexis FRIAS (10) NCS-Casa Grande 19:02.0 6:08 D2 2662 2520 Nick DOLAN (11) NCS-Rincon Valley 19:02.0 6:08 D5 2663 2521 Fontanilla, Elian ( ) CCS-Westmoor 19:02.0 6:08 D2 2664 2522 Gustavo Lopez ( ) CS-Mira Monte 19:02.0 6:08 D3 2665 2523 Cornejo, Ariel (10) LA-Usc Cae 19:02.1 6:08 D3 2666 2524 Vandermeer, Daniel (12) SS-Valley Chris 19:02.3 6:08 D5 2667 2525 Gonzalez, Cristian (12) SDS-Mt Miguel 19:02.5 6:08 D4 2668 2526 Ordaz, Johnny (10) SS-Fillmore 19:02.7 6:08 D4 2669 2527 Wooten, Eli (12) SDS-Foothills Christian 19:02.9 6:08 D5 2670 2528 BRENDAN FONG (11) SF-PHILLIP & SALA 19:03.0 6:08 D1 2671 2529 Jordan SACHS AMIAMI ( ) NCS-Terra Linda 19:03.0 6:08 D4 2672 Dylan BENNETT (9) NCS-Clear Lake 19:03.0 6:08 D5 2673 2530 Lorain, Luc ( ) CCS-Pioneer 19:03.7 6:08 D2 2674 2531 DeLeon, David (12) LA-Usc Cae 19:03.9 6:09 D3 2675 Devin McCoy (12) SJS-Waterford 19:04.0 6:09 D5 2676 2532 ELDER MEJIA (12) SF-SF INTERNATIONA 19:04.0 6:09 D1 2677 2533 Nestor Barrientos ( ) CS-Kingsburg 19:04.0 6:09 D4 2678 2534 Owen FARMER (11) NCS-American 19:04.0 6:09 D2 2679 2535 Brock Wilmert ( ) CS-Frontier 19:04.0 6:09 D2 2680 2536 Tanner TARELLI (12) NCS-Middletown 19:04.0 6:09 D5 2681 2537 Jorge Henriquez ( ) CS-Golden Valley 19:04.0 6:09 D3 2682 2538 Peter Orgill ( ) CS-Fresno 19:04.0 6:09 D3 2683 2539 Jeffrey CHANG (9) NCS-Irvington 19:04.0 6:09 D1 2684 2540 Gomez, Hiram (12) LA-Port of LA 19:04.2 6:09 D2 2685 2541 Johnson, Ryan (12) LA-Kennedy 19:04.2 6:09 D1 2686 2542 Lorenz, Jon (12) SDS-Liberty Charter 19:04.5 6:09 D5 2687 2543 Tellez-Velazquez, Noah (9) SDS-San Pasqual 19:04.5 6:09 D2 2688 Moore, Dixon (9) NS-Enterprise 19:04.7 6:09 D4 2689 2544 England, Lavalley (11) SDS-Monte Vista 19:04.7 6:09 D3 2690 2545 Ho, Johnny ( ) CCS-Piedmont Hills 19:04.8 6:09 D1 2691 2546 Montejo, Alexander (10) SDS-Escondido 19:04.9 6:09 D1 2692 2547 Salemme, Luke (10) SS-Woodbridge 19:04.9 6:09 D2 2693 2548 Deven BOSE (9) NCS-Justin-Siena 19:05.0 6:09 D4 2694 2549 Ricky SAGER (10) NCS-Fortuna 19:05.0 6:09 D4 2695 2550 Matthew Taksa ( ) CS-San Joaquin Memorial 19:05.0 6:09 D4 2696 2551 Andres REYNOSO (11) NCS-Concord 19:05.0 6:09 D2 2697 2552 Dennis LOZANO (9) NCS-Concord 19:05.0 6:09 D2 2698 2553 Benjamin Rodriguez ( ) CS-South Bakersfield 19:05.0 6:09 D3 2699 2554 Diego Alvarado ( ) CS-Mission Oak 19:05.0 6:09 D3 2700 2555 Cusanero, Jossue (12) LA-Maywood Academy 19:05.2 6:09 D2 2701 2556 Harris, Patrick (10) SDS-Coronado 19:05.4 6:09 D4 2702 2557 Goebel, Robby (12) SDS-High Tech High 19:05.5 6:09 D4 2703 2558 Diaz, Paul ( ) CCS-Capuchino 19:05.5 6:09 D3 2704 2559 Torres, Felix (11) SDS-Chula Vista 19:05.5 6:09 D1 2705 2560 Szekrenyi, Mark (9) SS-Valley Chris 19:05.6 6:09 D5 2706 2561 Vaillancourt, Zachary (12) NS-Colusa 19:05.7 6:09 D5 2707 2562 Alejandro Perez (11) SJS-Mountain House 19:06.0 6:09 D4 2708 2563 Nickolas Rahawi (12) SJS-Weston Ranch 19:06.0 6:09 D4 2709 2564 Alexander GARCIA (12) NCS-Moreau Catholic 19:06.0 6:09 D4 2710 2565 Joseph Nichols ( ) CS-Fowler 19:06.0 6:09 D4 2711 2566 Andrew Vasquez ( ) CS-Farmersville 19:06.0 6:09 D4 2712 2567 Sammy KLEIN (10) NCS-Bay School of SF 19:06.0 6:09 D5 2713 2568 Nani, Kellen (10) SDS-Mission Vista 19:06.4 6:09 D4 2714 2569 Hisamura, Keita ( ) CCS-Leigh 19:06.4 6:09 D2 2715 2570 Duffy, Shane (11) SDS-Julian High 19:06.5 6:09 D5 2716 2571 Andrade, Christian (10) SS-Fillmore 19:06.7 6:09 D4 2717 2572 Jonathan Gaborko (9) SJS-Vacaville Christian 19:07.0 6:10 D5 2718 2573 Jose Arias ( ) CS-Riverdale 19:07.0 6:10 D5 2719 2574 Saul MONTALVO (11) NCS-Concord 19:07.0 6:10 D2 2720 2575 Abraham Aletorre ( ) CS-Hanford 19:07.0 6:10 D3 2721 2576 Cruz, Abraham (11) SDS-Patrick Henry 19:07.2 6:10 D1 2722 2577 Little, George (12) SDS-La Jolla Cou 19:07.7 6:10 D5 2723 2578 Molloy, Conrad (12) SDS-Point Loma 19:07.7 6:10 D3 2724 2579 Moreno, Jose (10) SDS-West Hills 19:07.7 6:10 D2 2725 2580 Garrett Hartman (12) SJS-Hughson 19:08.0 6:10 D4 2726 2581 Gabriel Ruiz ( ) CS-Bullard 19:08.0 6:10 D1 2727 2582 Jesus Morales ( ) CS-Arvin 19:08.0 6:10 D3 2728 2583 Georgi, Ayden (10) SS-Crossroads 19:08.1 6:10 D5 2729 2584 Sutherland, Jacob (9) SS-Crean Lutheran 19:08.4 6:10 D4 2730 Bahen, Morgan (12) NS-Etna 19:08.9 6:10 D5 2731 2585 Tim LEE (12) NCS-Newark Memorial 19:09.0 6:10 D2 2732 2586 Conor CORCORAN (12) NCS-John F. Kennedy 19:09.0 6:10 D3 2733 2587 Cahill, Sean (11) SDS-Mira Mesa 19:09.2 6:10 D1 2734 2588 Mercier, Jacob (12) SDS-Mission Vista 19:09.4 6:10 D4 2735 2589 Lavasani, Shayan ( ) CCS-Mills 19:09.8 6:10 D3 2736 2590 Estrada, Ulises (11) LA-Dorsey 19:10.0 6:10 D2 2737 John Kuta (12) SJS-Benicia 19:10.0 6:10 D3 2738 2591 Tim Lunsford (12) SJS-Bret Harte 19:10.0 6:10 D4 2739 2592 Jared FLINT (11) NCS-St. Mary's CHS 19:10.0 6:10 D4 2740 2593 Jesus Duran ( ) CS-Coalinga 19:10.0 6:10 D4 2741 2594 Steven Garcia ( ) CS-North Bakersfield 19:10.0 6:10 D3 2742 2595 Aguilar, Joel (12) NS-Corning 19:10.4 6:11 D4 2743 2596 Faucett, Michael (11) SDS-Serra 19:10.4 6:11 D3 2744 2597 Bautista, Antoni (12) LA-Mendez 19:10.5 6:11 D2 2745 2598 Chappell, Taylor (11) SDS-Westview 19:10.5 6:11 D2 2746 2599 Uribe, Shane (10) SDS-Bishops 19:10.6 6:11 D5 2747 2600 Reyes Garcia, Rafael (12) SDS-Helix 19:10.6 6:11 D1 2748 Pruitt, Ryan (11) NS-Burney 19:10.7 6:11 D5 2749 2601 JACKY LIN (11) SF-GEORGE WASHINGT 19:11.0 6:11 D1 2750 2602 Jack ARMSTRONG (12) NCS-Urban School of 19:11.0 6:11 D5 2751 2603 Luis GARCIA (12) NCS-Roseland 19:11.0 6:11 D5 2752 2604 Arren DEMANUEL (12) NCS-Freedom 19:11.0 6:11 D1 2753 2605 Price, Gabriel (9) NS-Paradise 19:11.2 6:11 D4 2754 2606 Arroyo, Noel (12) SDS-Serra 19:11.2 6:11 D3 2755 2607 Mergan, Frankie (11) LA-Fulton College Prep 19:11.5 6:11 D2 2756 2608 Smiljkovich, Joseph (11) SDS-Del Lago Academy 19:11.5 6:11 D4 2757 2609 Sandoval, Anthony (9) LA-VAAS 19:11.6 6:11 D2 2758 2610 Jeremie Robancho (10) SJS-Weston Ranch 19:12.0 6:11 D4 2759 2611 Andrew Shaw (11) SJS-Tokay 19:12.0 6:11 D2 2760 2612 Mitch TREE (12) NCS-Livermore 19:12.0 6:11 D2 2761 2613 Matthew ETCHEVERRY ( ) NCS-Pinole Valley 19:12.0 6:11 D3 2762 2614 Aiden TILCOCK (12) NCS-Freedom 19:12.0 6:11 D1 2763 2615 Javier Iniguez ( ) CS-Exeter 19:12.0 6:11 D3 2764 2616 Vargas, Miguel (9) SDS-Southwest (I.V.) 19:12.1 6:11 D2 2765 2617 Sena, Luke ( ) CCS-Hillsdale 19:12.3 6:11 D3 2766 2618 Burton, Tristan (11) SDS-Valhalla 19:12.3 6:11 D2 2767 Cowan-Larkin, Henry (12) NS-Hamilton City 19:12.4 6:11 D5 2768 2619 Tunnell, Nathanael (11) SDS-Del Lago Academy 19:12.5 6:11 D4 2769 2620 Medina, Moises (11) SDS-Chula Vista 19:12.9 6:11 D1 2770 2621 Andy Lara ( ) CS-Orange Cove 19:13.0 6:11 D4 2771 2622 Deming, Colin (10) SDS-Mission Vista 19:13.1 6:11 D4 2772 2623 Pearson, Matthew ( ) CCS-Leigh 19:13.1 6:11 D2 2773 2624 Liu, Jett (11) SDS-Bishops 19:13.4 6:12 D5 2774 2625 Adame, Freddie (12) SS-Rubidoux 19:13.4 6:12 D3 2775 2626 Enriquez, Patrick ( ) CCS-St. Thomas More 19:13.7 6:12 D5 2776 2627 Hilberath, Luke (11) SS-Mission Viejo 19:13.7 6:12 D2 2777 2628 Sypherd, Chris (12) NS-Paradise 19:13.9 6:12 D4 2778 2629 Issiah Avila ( ) CS-Liberty (Madera Ranch 19:14.0 6:12 D5 2779 2630 Jose HERNANDEZ (12) NCS-Ygnacio Valley 19:14.0 6:12 D4 2780 2631 James Rossi ( ) CS-Bakersfield Christian 19:14.0 6:12 D4 2781 2632 Valencia, Marco ( ) CCS-Latino C.P. 19:14.1 6:12 D5 2782 2633 Ramirez, Jesse (11) SDS-Calexico 19:14.6 6:12 D1 2783 2634 Luis Martinez ( ) CS-Tranquillity 19:15.0 6:12 D5 2784 2635 Kevin Alcorn ( ) CS-Clovis West 19:15.0 6:12 D1 2785 2636 Ryan CRIVELLO (11) NCS-Marin Catholic 19:15.0 6:12 D4 2786 2637 Hughes, Griffith (10) SDS-Canyon Crest 19:15.2 6:12 D2 2787 2638 Mantelzak, Dean (10) LA-Los Angeles Ces 19:15.4 6:12 D2 2788 2639 Younkers, Derek (10) NS-University Prep 19:15.6 6:12 D5 2789 2640 Hayes, Dalton (12) SDS-Granite Hills 19:15.7 6:12 D2 2790 2641 Alfaro, Joshua (11) LA-Kennedy 19:15.8 6:12 D1 2791 Luis Ceron (12) SJS-Waterford 19:16.0 6:12 D5 2792 2642 Ismael Rosales ( ) CS-Riverdale 19:16.0 6:12 D5 2793 2643 Hunter Jamison (11) SJS-Gregori High 19:16.0 6:12 D1 2794 2644 Thomas Brinkop (11) SJS-Buhach Colony 19:16.0 6:12 D3 2795 2645 Jose Perez ( ) CS-Centennial 19:16.0 6:12 D1 2796 2646 Jaden GORGE T (9) NCS-Arcata 19:16.0 6:12 D4 2797 2647 Steven Cornford ( ) CS-Frontier 19:16.0 6:12 D2 2798 2648 Garrett Janney ( ) CS-Tehachapi 19:16.0 6:12 D3 2799 2649 Gomez, Jacob (9) SS-St. Joseph (Sm) 19:16.0 6:12 D5 2800 2650 Kelly, Daniel (10) SS-Campbell Hall 19:16.0 6:12 D5 2801 2651 Patel, Kylen (9) SS-Sage Hill 19:16.1 6:12 D5 2802 2652 Papworth, Lorenzo (10) SS-Orcutt Academy 19:16.1 6:12 D5 2803 Valdez, Jossue ( ) CCS-Gonzales 19:16.2 6:12 D4 2804 2653 Boutelle, Matthew (9) NS-Paradise 19:16.3 6:13 D4 2805 2654 Danaher, Matt (12) SDS-St Augustine 19:16.4 6:13 D4 2806 2655 Ramos, Christian (9) SDS-Escondido 19:16.4 6:13 D1 2807 2656 Le, Don ( ) CCS-Evergreen Val. 19:16.9 6:13 D1 2808 2657 Spencer Larralde ( ) CS-Immanuel 19:17.0 6:13 D5 2809 2658 Israel Echeverria ( ) CS-Bullard 19:17.0 6:13 D1 2810 2659 Lucas LOUGHNER (9) NCS-Cardinal Newman 19:17.0 6:13 D4 2811 2660 Isaac Lopez ( ) CS-Rosamond 19:17.0 6:13 D4 2812 2661 Matthew Ricci ( ) CS-San Joaquin Memorial 19:17.0 6:13 D4 2813 2662 Zili WANG (10) NCS-Irvington 19:17.0 6:13 D1 2814 2663 Keatina, Luke (11) LA-Harbor Teacher 19:17.1 6:13 D3 2815 2664 Claudio, Edelbert ( ) CCS-Sacred Ht Cath 19:17.5 6:13 D3 2816 2665 Morin, Clark (11) SS-Campbell Hall 19:17.5 6:13 D5 2817 2666 Flores, Eduardo (10) SDS-Chula Vista 19:17.7 6:13 D1 2818 2667 Soto, Max (11) SDS-El Cajon Valley 19:17.8 6:13 D3 2819 2668 Takanami, Kei (12) SDS-Point Loma 19:17.8 6:13 D3 2820 2669 Tyler Queirolo (11) SJS-Bret Harte 19:18.0 6:13 D4 2821 2670 Chew, Paul ( ) CCS-Capuchino 19:18.0 6:13 D3 2822 2671 Olaf Martinez ( ) CS-Fowler 19:18.0 6:13 D4 2823 2672 Martinez, Christian (10) SDS-Orange Glen 19:18.0 6:13 D2 2824 2673 Daniel LUCIDO (9) NCS-Antioch 19:18.0 6:13 D2 2825 2674 Gustavo ROJAS (12) NCS-John F. Kennedy 19:18.0 6:13 D3 2826 2675 Jewitt, Will ( ) CCS-Sacred Heart Pr 19:18.1 6:13 D4 2827 2676 Moreland, Christian ( ) CCS-Westmont 19:18.1 6:13 D2 2828 2677 Palacio, Arrun (11) LA-Dorsey 19:18.4 6:13 D2 2829 2678 Lares, Joshua (11) SDS-San Ysidro 19:18.4 6:13 D2 2830 2679 Schroeder, Lucas (11) SS-Lutheran (Orange) 19:18.5 6:13 D4 2831 2680 Barrera, Nico (9) SDS-La Jolla Cou 19:18.7 6:13 D5 2832 2681 Hypponen, Thomas ( ) CCS-Westmont 19:18.7 6:13 D2 2833 2682 Jakob Meuser (11) SJS-Inderkum 19:19.0 6:13 D3 2834 2683 Nathaniel Rich ( ) CS-Tulare Union 19:19.0 6:13 D2 2835 2684 Jacob SMITH (12) NCS-Analy 19:19.0 6:13 D3 2836 2685 Jacob OLSON (12) NCS-Middletown 19:19.0 6:13 D5 2837 2686 Gamaliel Huertas ( ) CS-Exeter 19:19.0 6:13 D3 2838 2687 Kyle Ellebracht ( ) CS-Mission Oak 19:19.0 6:13 D3 2839 2688 Trejo, Roger ( ) CCS-Sacred Heart Pr 19:19.5 6:14 D4 2840 2689 Evans, Calvin (12) NS-Paradise 19:19.6 6:14 D4 2841 2690 Ben NARWOLD T (9) NCS-Arcata 19:20.0 6:14 D4 2842 2691 Seth Aparicio ( ) CS-Strathmore 19:20.0 6:14 D4 2843 2692 Kenneth SHINN (11) NCS-Technology 19:20.0 6:14 D5 2844 2693 Eliel Payan ( ) CS-McLane 19:20.0 6:14 D3 2845 2694 Valle, Vladimir (12) SDS-Montgomery 19:20.1 6:14 D3 2846 2695 Lopez-Gallo, Emilio (11) SDS-High Tech (Cv) 19:20.5 6:14 D4 2847 2696 Billmeier, Alec (11) SDS-Fallbrook 19:20.5 6:14 D2 2848 Manji, Ryan (11) NS-Shasta 19:20.8 6:14 D3 2849 2697 Salgado, Fidel (11) SDS-El Capitan 19:20.8 6:14 D3 2850 2698 Chris Lopez-Pugh (12) SJS-Golden Sierra 19:21.0 6:14 D5 2851 2699 Agustin Valdovinos ( ) CS-Lindsay 19:21.0 6:14 D4 2852 2700 Arturo Valencia ( ) CS-West Bakersfield 19:21.0 6:14 D3 2853 2701 Walsh, Brenden ( ) CCS-El Camino 19:21.1 6:14 D3 2854 2702 Cheula, Chris (11) NS-Mt Shasta 19:21.2 6:14 D5 2855 2703 Peters, Bryan (12) SDS-High Tech High 19:21.2 6:14 D4 2856 2704 Jordan, Elijah (9) SDS-Granite Hills 19:21.2 6:14 D2 2857 2705 Rodriguez, Brian (11) SDS-Montgomery 19:21.7 6:14 D3 2858 2706 Zounes, Matthew (11) SDS-San Dieguito 19:21.7 6:14 D3 2859 2707 Felix, Oswaldo (11) SDS-San Ysidro 19:21.8 6:14 D2 2860 2708 Kou, Henry ( ) CCS-Carmel 19:21.9 6:14 D4 2861 2709 Dalebout, Brigham (11) SS-Arroyo Grande 19:21.9 6:14 D2 2862 2710 SAMUEL VILLAREAL (12) SF-MISSION 19:22.0 6:14 D1 2863 2711 Anthony Ponce ( ) CS-East Bakersfield 19:22.0 6:14 D2 2864 2712 Clayton NELSON (10) NCS-Analy 19:22.0 6:14 D3 2865 2713 Nick REYNOLDS (12) NCS-Analy 19:22.0 6:14 D3 2866 2714 Josh PALMGREN (12) NCS-Rincon Valley 19:22.0 6:14 D5 2867 2715 Allyn EAKER (12) NCS-John F. Kennedy 19:22.0 6:14 D3 2868 2716 Orlando Guzman ( ) CS-Ridgeview 19:22.0 6:14 D3 2869 2717 Daniel Polk ( ) CS-Lemoore 19:22.0 6:14 D3 2870 2718 Villamil, Bryant (10) SS-St. Margarets 19:22.2 6:14 D5 2871 2719 Gomez, Derek (11) LA-Sun Valley 19:22.3 6:14 D3 2872 2720 Robak III, Lawrence (10) SDS-Grossmont 19:22.3 6:14 D2 2873 2721 Okura, Kou (11) SDS-Grossmont 19:22.6 6:15 D2 2874 2722 Baranski, Ben (11) SDS-Francis Parker 19:22.7 6:15 D5 2875 2723 Vasquez, Jesus (11) SDS-Imperial 19:22.7 6:15 D4 2876 2724 Tristan Rollins (12) SJS-Golden Sierra 19:23.0 6:15 D5 2877 2725 Oscar Herrera ( ) CS-Caruthers 19:23.0 6:15 D5 2878 2726 Brett Gibney (10) SJS-Amador 19:23.0 6:15 D4 2879 2727 Jeremy AMEN (10) NCS-Mt Eden 19:23.0 6:15 D2 2880 Gio AVINA (9) NCS-Calistoga 19:23.0 6:15 D5 2881 Abdi, Mahad (10) SDS-Crawford 19:23.7 6:15 D4 2882 2728 Gomez, Oswaldo (11) SDS-Hoover (Sd) 19:23.9 6:15 D2 2883 2729 Sergio ALVAREZ (9) NCS-Hercules 19:24.0 6:15 D4 2884 2730 Zechariah Popovich ( ) CS-Kingsburg 19:24.0 6:15 D4 2885 2731 Jose Lopez ( ) CS-Coalinga 19:24.0 6:15 D4 2886 2732 Tom STOEV (9) NCS-Foothill 19:24.0 6:15 D1 2887 2733 Oscar Cruz ( ) CS-Golden Valley 19:24.0 6:15 D3 2888 2734 Cisneros, Cristian ( ) CCS-Eastside Prep 19:24.1 6:15 D5 2889 2735 MacDonald, Scott ( ) CCS-Menlo-Atherton 19:24.1 6:15 D1 2890 Bouwens, Tyler ( ) CCS-Trinity Chr. 19:24.3 6:15 D5 2891 2736 Castillo, Francisco (11) SDS-Calexico 19:24.3 6:15 D1 2892 2737 Nick Kleiber (11) OS-Oakland Tech 19:24.5 6:15 D1 2893 2738 Modica, Ryan (11) SDS-West Hills 19:24.7 6:15 D2 2894 2739 Edwards, Zackery (9) SDS-San Dieguito 19:24.9 6:15 D3 2895 JW Dauth (11) SJS-Tioga 19:25.0 6:15 D5 2896 2740 John Risenhoover ( ) CS-Centennial 19:25.0 6:15 D1 2897 2741 Stockton Velo ( ) CS-Sierra Pacific 19:25.0 6:15 D4 2898 Meza-Ponce, Miguel (11) SDS-Morse 19:25.1 6:15 D3 2899 2742 Shoenhair, James ( ) CCS-Prospect 19:25.3 6:15 D3 2900 2743 Ownby, Ethan (9) NS-Durham 19:26.0 6:16 D5 2901 2744 Curtis KOSIC (12) NCS-Moreau Catholic 19:26.0 6:16 D4 2902 2745 Daniel Alvarado ( ) CS-Granite Hills 19:26.0 6:16 D4 2903 2746 Hunter ALLEN (10) NCS-Eureka 19:26.0 6:16 D3 2904 2747 Ralph MCAVOY (12) NCS-International 19:26.0 6:16 D5 2905 Chavez, Julio ( ) CCS-Alisal 19:26.0 6:16 D1 2906 2748 Cortez, Sebastian (9) LA-Maywood Academy 19:26.1 6:16 D2 2907 2749 Ramirez, Tyler (10) SDS-Eastlake 19:26.2 6:16 D1 2908 2750 Scott, Hunter (11) NS-Yreka 19:26.4 6:16 D4 2909 2751 Goff, Robert (12) SDS-Classical Academy 19:26.5 6:16 D4 2910 2752 Guerrero, Juan (11) SDS-Hilltop 19:26.5 6:16 D2 2911 2753 Herrera, Christian (10) LA-Bright Star 19:26.9 6:16 D3 2912 2754 Sullivan, Ted (12) SDS-Francis Parker 19:26.9 6:16 D5 2913 2755 KEVIN SHEW (10) SF-GEORGE WASHINGT 19:27.0 6:16 D1 2914 2756 Ariel BOYSEN (12) NCS-Terra Linda 19:27.0 6:16 D4 2915 2757 Chris VIZIRI (10) NCS-Justin-Siena 19:27.0 6:16 D4 2916 2758 Henry Chan ( ) CS-Kingsburg 19:27.0 6:16 D4 2917 2759 Justin RICHTER (9) NCS-Montgomery 19:27.0 6:16 D2 2918 2760 Micheal DENNIS (9) NCS-St. Patrick/St. 19:27.0 6:16 D5 2919 2761 Alexander ADAMS (11) NCS-Freedom 19:27.0 6:16 D1 2920 2762 Young, James ( ) CCS-St. Francis CCC 19:27.6 6:16 D5 2921 2763 DeLong, Caleb (10) NS-Corning 19:27.6 6:16 D4 2922 2764 Lockmann, John (11) SDS-Santana 19:27.6 6:16 D4 2923 2765 Chappell, Aidan (10) SDS-San Marcos 19:27.6 6:16 D1 2924 2766 Vasquez, Damien ( ) CCS-Live Oak 19:27.7 6:16 D4 2925 2767 Gurrola, Matthew (12) LA-Port of LA 19:27.8 6:16 D2 2926 2768 Garcia, Luis ( ) CCS-Aptos 19:27.8 6:16 D3 2927 2769 Talon Waters (11) SJS-Millennium 19:28.0 6:16 D5 2928 2770 JASON LEI (9) SF-GALILEO ACAD. O 19:28.0 6:16 D1 2929 2771 Worden, Takoda (10) NS-Las Plumas 19:28.0 6:16 D4 2930 2772 Matt Russell (10) SJS-Amador 19:28.0 6:16 D4 2931 2773 Dillon SMITH (12) NCS-Moreau Catholic 19:28.0 6:16 D4 2932 2774 Pliego, Joel (12) SDS-Calexico 19:28.0 6:16 D1 2933 2775 Brandon BARMORE ( ) NCS-Sonoma Valley 19:28.0 6:16 D3 2934 2776 Luciano Linares ( ) CS-Exeter 19:28.0 6:16 D3 2935 2777 Ivan Hernandez ( ) CS-Mira Monte 19:28.0 6:16 D3 2936 2778 Martin Leon ( ) CS-Delano 19:28.0 6:16 D3 2937 2779 Jameson, Greg (10) SDS-Fallbrook 19:28.1 6:16 D2 2938 2780 Ramirez, Ivan (10) SDS-Vista 19:28.4 6:16 D1 2939 2781 St. Jean, Richard (10) SDS-Rock Academy 19:28.6 6:16 D5 2940 2782 Melese, Heanok (9) LA-Dorsey 19:28.6 6:16 D2 2941 2783 Garcia, Jacob (12) SDS-Imperial 19:28.7 6:17 D4 2942 2784 Gibson, Nikolas ( ) CCS-Los Altos 19:28.8 6:17 D2 2943 2785 Mccullough, Ryan (11) NS-Wheatland 19:29.0 6:17 D4 2944 2786 Harry KOOS (12) NCS-Casa Grande 19:29.0 6:17 D2 2945 2787 Gabriel GARCIA (10) NCS-Novato 19:29.0 6:17 D3 2946 2788 Kenyon SHUTT (11) NCS-Encinal 19:29.0 6:17 D3 2947 2789 Arath Nieto ( ) CS-West Bakersfield 19:29.0 6:17 D3 2948 Flores, Fernando (12) NS-Hamilton City 19:29.4 6:17 D5 2949 2790 Chavez, Alan (10) NS-Central Valley 19:29.6 6:17 D4 2950 2791 Alexander, Sam (11) NS-Foothill (Pa 19:29.9 6:17 D3 2951 2792 Skyler Ryan (11) SJS-Summerville 19:30.0 6:17 D4 2952 Elias LEHNHARDT (12) NCS-Fort Bragg 19:30.0 6:17 D4 2953 2793 Sinoel Garcia ( ) CS-Orosi 19:30.0 6:17 D4 2954 2794 Hunter WOELFE (11) NCS-Novato 19:30.0 6:17 D3 2955 2795 Bohne, James (12) NS-Foothill (Pa 19:30.3 6:17 D3 2956 2796 France, Evan (10) SDS-Classical Academy 19:30.5 6:17 D4 2957 2797 Warden, Matt (11) SS-Sage Hill 19:30.5 6:17 D5 2958 2798 Garcia, Agustin (10) LA-Stern Charter 19:30.7 6:17 D2 2959 2799 Laxamana, Jacob (11) SDS-Serra 19:31.0 6:17 D3 2960 2800 Diego MAURER (10) NCS-Ukiah 19:31.0 6:17 D2 2961 2801 Malcolm ROEDIGER ( ) NCS-Bay School of SF 19:31.0 6:17 D5 2962 2802 Keaton ELLIOTT (12) NCS-Analy 19:31.0 6:17 D3 2963 2803 Ariel Garci-Martinez ( ) CS-McLane 19:31.0 6:17 D3 2964 2804 Ponce, Curtis (12) SS-Fillmore 19:31.1 6:17 D4 2965 2805 Valdez, Alex (9) SDS-St Augustine 19:31.2 6:17 D4 2966 2806 Carreon, Jairo (11) SDS-Helix 19:31.4 6:17 D1 2967 2807 Beltran, Alberto (12) SDS-Madison 19:31.7 6:17 D4 2968 2808 Alyosha Mathany (11) SJS-Argonaut 19:32.0 6:18 D5 2969 2809 Kaleb Outhavong (11) SJS-Folsom 19:32.0 6:18 D1 2970 2810 Rafael Rojel Price (11) SJS-Gregori High 19:32.0 6:18 D1 2971 2811 Joshua WAGNER (9) NCS-Ygnacio Valley 19:32.0 6:18 D4 2972 2812 Corbett Celata ( ) CS-Tulare Union 19:32.0 6:18 D2 2973 2813 Joshua Ortega ( ) CS-Hoover 19:32.0 6:18 D2 2974 2814 Cade HERMESTON (11) NCS-Berean Christian 19:32.0 6:18 D5 2975 2815 Michael RICHIE (12) NCS-Encinal 19:32.0 6:18 D3 2976 2816 Aidan KINNEAR (11) NCS-Eureka 19:32.0 6:18 D3 2977 2817 Ethan Conti ( ) CS-Yosemite 19:32.0 6:18 D3 2978 2818 Mendoza, Luis ( ) CCS-San Benito 19:32.2 6:18 D1 2979 2819 Belden, Jarod (9) SS-Ontario Christian 19:32.4 6:18 D5 2980 2820 Duke, Sammy (9) SDS-San Marcos 19:32.6 6:18 D1 2981 2821 Sendejo, Anthony (9) NS-Yreka 19:32.9 6:18 D4 2982 2822 Cole Harsen (11) SJS-Placer 19:33.0 6:18 D3 2983 2823 Frankie TELESFORE ( ) NCS-Rancho Cotate 19:33.0 6:18 D3 2984 2824 Cesar PADILLA (10) NCS-San Lorenzo 19:33.0 6:18 D3 2985 2825 Zuniga, Adrian ( ) CCS-Watsonville 19:33.3 6:18 D1 2986 2826 Murowatz, Andrew (10) SS-Ontario Christian 19:33.6 6:18 D5 2987 2827 Perez, Josef (9) SDS-Coronado 19:33.7 6:18 D4 2988 Flores, Nick ( ) CCS-Gonzales 19:33.7 6:18 D4 2989 2828 Vo, Daniel ( ) CCS-Leland 19:33.7 6:18 D2 2990 2829 Medina, Javier (12) SDS-Sweetwater 19:33.8 6:18 D1 2991 2830 Blake Borello (9) SJS-Golden Sierra 19:34.0 6:18 D5 2992 2831 JANIS STUURMAN (11) SF-ACADEMY OF ARTS 19:34.0 6:18 D1 2993 2832 Wilson LI (11) NCS-Arroyo 19:34.0 6:18 D2 2994 2833 Arana, Edgar (11) LA-Academia Avance 19:34.2 6:18 D3 2995 2834 Sousa, Connor (11) NS-Red Bluff 19:34.5 6:18 D3 2996 2835 Olivares, Diego (10) SDS-Mater Dei Catholic 19:34.5 6:18 D4 2997 2836 Myers, Cameron (11) SDS-El Capitan 19:34.8 6:18 D3 2998 2837 Darnel Camay (11) SJS-Granite Bay 19:35.0 6:19 D2 2999 2838 Shane Ibardolasa ( ) CS-Parlier 19:35.0 6:19 D4 3000 2839 Sy HARRY (12) NCS-Rancho Cotate 19:35.0 6:19 D3 3001 2840 Hageman, Dylan (10) SDS-Escondido 19:35.3 6:19 D1 3002 2841 Hinojosa Perez, Je (9) SS-Nipomo 19:35.5 6:19 D4 3003 2842 Mejia, Carlos (10) SDS-Serra 19:35.9 6:19 D3 3004 2843 Antonio LOPEZ (12) NCS-Mt Eden 19:36.0 6:19 D2 3005 2844 Elton TSENG (12) NCS-Arroyo 19:36.0 6:19 D2 3006 2845 Guzman, Luis (11) LA-Fulton College Prep 19:36.1 6:19 D2 3007 2846 Newman, John ( ) CCS-St. Thomas More 19:36.2 6:19 D5 3008 2847 Lopez, Jose (12) LA-Bright Star 19:36.4 6:19 D3 3009 2848 Aguilar, Aaron (12) SS-Acad. Academic Ex. 19:36.8 6:19 D5 3010 2849 Reichel, Matthew (11) SDS-High Tech High NC 19:37.0 6:19 D5 3011 2850 Briggs MACDONALD ( ) NCS-San Marin 19:37.0 6:19 D4 3012 2851 Oscar RIOS (12) NCS-Ygnacio Valley 19:37.0 6:19 D4 3013 2852 Samuel COSETTI (9) NCS-Antioch 19:37.0 6:19 D2 3014 2853 Zach PASSALAQUA ( ) NCS-Rincon Valley 19:37.0 6:19 D5 3015 2854 Calvin REDER (10) NCS-Novato 19:37.0 6:19 D3 3016 2855 Watts, Jason (10) SDS-Mission Bay 19:37.3 6:19 D4 3017 2856 Galvan, Jonathan (11) SDS-Sweetwater 19:37.6 6:19 D1 3018 2857 Hernandez, Donovan ( ) CCS-El Camino 19:37.7 6:19 D3 3019 2858 Luke WILSON (10) NCS-Berean Christian 19:38.0 6:20 D5 3020 2859 Adam RAMIREZ (10) NCS-Branson 19:38.0 6:20 D5 3021 2860 Nic CARR (10) NCS-Eureka 19:38.0 6:20 D3 3022 2861 Behan, Conor (9) SDS-Clairemont 19:38.2 6:20 D4 3023 2862 Guggenbickler, Caleb (11) NS-Foothill (Pa 19:38.4 6:20 D3 3024 2863 Tapia, Rafael ( ) CCS-N.M.C. 19:38.8 6:20 D4 3025 2864 Reyes, Ricardo (12) SDS-Bishops 19:39.0 6:20 D5 3026 2865 Joseph Martinez ( ) CS-Roosevelt 19:39.0 6:20 D2 3027 2866 Juan HERNANDEZ (10) NCS-Concord 19:39.0 6:20 D2 3028 Goss, Tyler (10) NS-University Prep 19:39.1 6:20 D5 3029 2867 Gallardo, Jose ( ) CCS-Andrew Hill 19:39.3 6:20 D1 3030 2868 Cova, Victor (10) SDS-San Marcos 19:39.6 6:20 D1 3031 2869 Smith-Ballon, Sean ( ) CCS-Pacific Coll. 19:39.9 6:20 D5 3032 2870 Tony Munoz ( ) CS-Tulare Union 19:40.0 6:20 D2 3033 2871 Vander Tuig, Andre (10) SS-Ontario Christian 19:40.5 6:20 D5 3034 2872 Quintero, Robert (9) SDS-Imperial 19:40.7 6:20 D4 3035 2873 Rodriquez, Frank (10) LA-Usc Cae 19:41.0 6:20 D3 3036 2874 Noah Skelly (10) SJS-Argonaut 19:41.0 6:20 D5 3037 2875 Daniel Guerrero (10) SJS-Cristo Rey 19:41.0 6:20 D5 3038 2876 TOFIK MOHAMED (12) SF-MISSION 19:41.0 6:20 D1 3039 2877 Nathan REYNOSO (11) NCS-Justin-Siena 19:41.0 6:20 D4 3040 2878 Esteban Garcia ( ) CS-Sunnyside 19:41.0 6:20 D2 3041 2879 Wyeth COULTER T (12) NCS-San Francisco 19:41.0 6:20 D5 3042 2880 Samuel Etchison ( ) CS-Garces Memorial 19:41.0 6:20 D3 3043 2881 Rodrigo Martinez ( ) CS-Selma 19:41.0 6:20 D3 3044 2882 Matthew Horton ( ) CS-Yosemite 19:41.0 6:20 D3 3045 2883 Cruz, Joel (12) LA-Manual Arts 19:41.2 6:21 D2 3046 2884 Allaman, Alessi ( ) CCS-Pacific Coll. 19:41.4 6:21 D5 3047 2885 Quan, Elliot ( ) CCS-Aragon 19:41.7 6:21 D3 3048 2886 Ma, Audric ( ) CCS-Westmoor 19:41.7 6:21 D2 3049 2887 Alex Foley (10) SJS-Vacaville Christian 19:42.0 6:21 D5 3050 2888 Matthew Pilawa (10) SJS-Western Sierra Colle 19:42.0 6:21 D5 3051 2889 Riley Alvarez ( ) CS-Centennial 19:42.0 6:21 D1 3052 2890 Elias Garcia ( ) CS-Sierra Pacific 19:42.0 6:21 D4 3053 2891 Fredy Gonzalez ( ) CS-Orosi 19:42.0 6:21 D4 3054 2892 Albert Lee ( ) CS-Garces Memorial 19:42.0 6:21 D3 3055 2893 Daniel Martinez ( ) CS-McLane 19:42.0 6:21 D3 3056 Reese, James (10) NS-Providence C 19:42.2 6:21 D5 3057 2894 Hulsey, Wyatt (9) SDS-Classical Academy 19:42.3 6:21 D4 3058 2895 Gao, Chris ( ) CCS-Woodside Priory 19:42.5 6:21 D5 3059 2896 Rose, Nathaniel (12) NS-Lassen 19:42.9 6:21 D4 3060 2897 MOAEN AHMED (12) SF-PHILLIP & SALA 19:43.0 6:21 D1 3061 2898 ANTHONY NG (10) SF-GEORGE WASHINGT 19:43.0 6:21 D1 3062 2899 Justin HINGSTON (11) NCS-Middletown 19:43.0 6:21 D5 3063 2900 Alexis LEON (12) NCS-Freedom 19:43.0 6:21 D1 3064 2901 Siniscalchi, Blake (10) SDS-Westview 19:43.1 6:21 D2 3065 2902 Escobar, Rene (11) LA-Mendez 19:43.3 6:21 D2 3066 2903 Saran, Harjot ( ) CCS-Oakwood 19:43.8 6:21 D5 3067 2904 Cooksey, Austin (11) SDS-Santana 19:43.8 6:21 D4 3068 2905 DAVID LOSANES (12) SF-PHILLIP & SALA 19:44.0 6:21 D1 3069 2906 Daniel Cabrera ( ) CS-Sunnyside 19:44.0 6:21 D2 3070 2907 Sunil PRABHU (9) NCS-Urban School of 19:44.0 6:21 D5 3071 2908 Amano, Nick (10) SS-Thacher 19:44.2 6:22 D5 3072 2909 Harris, Keivon (11) SDS-O'Farrell Charter 19:44.5 6:22 D5 3073 2910 Ramirez, Brian (10) SDS-Oceanside 19:44.5 6:22 D2 3074 2911 Geist, Rudolph (12) SDS-Escondido Charter 19:44.7 6:22 D4 3075 2912 Caleb Wiens ( ) CS-Liberty (Madera Ranch 19:45.0 6:22 D5 3076 2913 Michael Sassano ( ) CS-Liberty (Madera Ranch 19:45.0 6:22 D5 3077 2914 JEFFREY LI (10) SF-RAOUL WALLENBER 19:45.0 6:22 D1 3078 2915 Brendan Danicourt (12) SJS-Summerville 19:45.0 6:22 D4 3079 2916 Armando Lupian ( ) CS-Orosi 19:45.0 6:22 D4 3080 2917 Sariles, Brandon (11) LA-VAAS 19:45.1 6:22 D2 3081 2918 Granahan, John (12) SDS-Cathedral Catholic 19:45.3 6:22 D3 3082 2919 Muniz, Aaron ( ) CCS-Eastside Prep 19:45.4 6:22 D5 3083 2920 Lieu, Alex (10) SDS-Valhalla 19:45.4 6:22 D2 3084 2921 Matter, Ricky (10) SDS-Foothills Christian 19:45.7 6:22 D5 3085 2922 Torres, Gibran (10) SDS-Calexico 19:45.7 6:22 D1 3086 2923 Gurparvesh Brar ( ) CS-Caruthers 19:46.0 6:22 D5 3087 2924 Chris Martinez ( ) CS-Orosi 19:46.0 6:22 D4 3088 2925 Luis, Anthony (10) SDS-Oceanside 19:46.0 6:22 D2 3089 2926 Stevens, Scott ( ) CCS-Menlo School 19:46.4 6:22 D4 3090 2927 Rosas, Kristian (9) SDS-High Tech (Cv) 19:46.5 6:22 D4 3091 2928 Frago, Anthony (10) SDS-Escondido Charter 19:46.7 6:22 D4 3092 2929 Leehey, Wade (12) SDS-Fallbrook 19:46.9 6:22 D2 3093 2930 Fernando Munoz ( ) CS-Tulare Western 19:47.0 6:22 D2 3094 2931 Jason Orozco ( ) CS-West Bakersfield 19:47.0 6:22 D3 3095 2932 Lee, Aaron ( ) CCS-Menlo School 19:47.2 6:22 D4 3096 Neitsch, Dane (12) NS-Golden Eagle 19:47.6 6:23 D5 3097 2933 Lucca PSAILA (10) NCS-San Marin 19:48.0 6:23 D4 3098 2934 Apolinar, Bernardo (9) SDS-Southwest (I.V.) 19:48.2 6:23 D2 3099 2935 Soe, Alex ( ) CCS-Westmoor 19:48.4 6:23 D2 3100 2936 Muenzenberger, Matthew (11) LA-VAAS 19:48.9 6:23 D2 3101 2937 Matthew Pfeiffer (11) SJS-Colfax 19:49.0 6:23 D4 3102 2938 Moises Barboza ( ) CS-Coalinga 19:49.0 6:23 D4 3103 2939 Aaron LU (12) NCS-Casa Grande 19:49.0 6:23 D2 3104 2940 Isaiah Martinez ( ) CS-Fresno 19:49.0 6:23 D3 3105 2941 Vera, Edgar (9) SS-Acad. Academic Ex. 19:49.0 6:23 D5 3106 2942 Lopez, Issai (12) SDS-Calexico 19:49.5 6:23 D1 3107 2943 Rodriguez, Johan (12) SDS-Montgomery 19:49.9 6:23 D3 3108 2944 Jackson, Payton (9) SDS-Del Lago Academy 19:49.9 6:23 D4 3109 2945 Johnny O'CONNER (11) NCS-Terra Linda 19:50.0 6:23 D4 3110 2946 Angel Mendoza ( ) CS-Golden Valley 19:50.0 6:23 D3 3111 2947 Armenta, Nicolas (12) SDS-Patrick Henry 19:50.4 6:24 D1 3112 2948 De Jesus, Josue (10) SDS-Orange Glen 19:50.5 6:24 D2 3113 2949 JAMES VALTIN (11) SF-ACADEMY OF ARTS 19:51.0 6:24 D1 3114 2950 Victor Guzman ( ) CS-Hoover 19:51.0 6:24 D2 3115 2951 Mario Reynoso ( ) CS-Roosevelt 19:51.0 6:24 D2 3116 2952 Ari JENG (10) NCS-American 19:51.0 6:24 D2 3117 2953 Willweber, Cory (11) SDS-West Hills 19:51.0 6:24 D2 3118 2954 Larry PHILLIPS (12) NCS-Livermore 19:51.0 6:24 D2 3119 2955 John KINGSLAND (9) NCS-Bay School of SF 19:51.0 6:24 D5 3120 2956 C