Overview

Boys
Girls


Sheet 1: Boys

place firstname lastname school grade gender time
Boys A

1 Titan Casey Ralston 8 M 10.02
place team score
2 Elliot Hassaine-Lafrance Bayside 7 M 10.15
1 Ralston 54
3 Nico Paoli Borel 8 M 10.20
2 Jordan 58
4 Zachary Hassaine-Lafrance Bayside 7 M 10.32
3 Bayside 63
5 Aiden Nightengale Abbott 8 M 10.35
4 Bowditch 88
6 Gavin Davis Bowditch 8 M 10.37
5 JLS 150
7 Paul-Frederik Schubert Ralston 8 M 10.39
6 Borel 185
8 Niccolo Defendi-Cho Jordan 7 M 10.40
7 Terman 187
9 Grant Morgenfeld Jordan 6 M 10.46



10 Moss Michelsen Cunha 7 M 10.50



11 Eoin O'Connell Jordan 7 M 10.52



12 Donovan Truel Tierra Linda 8 M 10.53



13 Harry Wang Bowditch 7 M 10.54



14
Low NSMS 8 M 10.56



15 Nikhil Vyas Ralston 8 M 10.59



16 Graydon Abel Jordan 7 M 11.02



17 Isaac Fang Bayside 8 M 11.06



18 Brennan Chan NSMS 7 M 11.07



19 Jimmy Dirstine Ralston 8 M 11.07



20

Bayside

11.09



21

Bowditch

11.12



22 Evan Bunin Ralston 6 M 11.12



23 Andy Taylor Bowditch 8 M 11.14



24 Gavin Abel Jordan 7 M 11.14



25 Nyan Prakash Jordan 7 M 11.16



26 Joshua Gehring JLS 8 M 11.17



27 Ethan ??? Central 7 M 11.24



28 Casey Hornbeek Jordan 7 M 11.25



29 Riley Yuen Jordan 6 M 11.25



30 Calvin Lee Bayside 7 M 11.25



31 Kenji Tella JLS 8 M 11.33



32 William Carrillo JLS 8 M 11.33



33 Rishi Tella JLS 8 M 11.37



34 Zev Alvidrez Terman 8 M 11.39



35 Avinash Schwarzkopf Bayside 7 M 11.39



36 Gabriel Anagnoson Borel 6 M 11.39



37 Michael McCrea Tierra Linda 6 M 11.40



38 Edan Barrios Idrugo NSMS 8 M 11.43



39 Colin Johnson Bayside 7 M 11.45



40 Anders Voss Bowditch 8 M 11.46



41 Justin Chu Terman 8 M 11.48



42 Cole Sturino Jordan 8 M 11.49



43 Kai Zanette Cunha 7 M 11.50



44 Makoa AhTou Abbott 8 M 11.53



45 Matt Orton Central 7 M 11.54



46 Jackson Bae Central 7 M 11.56



47 Justin Lin Terman 8 M 11.58



48 Christopher Brown Terman 7 M 11.59



49 Theo Maheras Central 6 M 11.59



50 Raphael Li Terman 8 M 12.02



51 William Nguyen JLS 8 M 12.02



52 Lukas Anderson Tierra Linda 7 M 12.02



53

Cunha

12.05



54 Ben Adelman Terman 6 M 12.05



55 Aaron Grush NSMS 8 M 12.07



56 Tobias (Toby) Hsieh Bayside 8 M 12.12



57 Cody Lonardo Central 7 M 12.18



58 Cameron Sears Borel 6 M 12.20



59

JLS

12.23



60 Dominic Katout Cunha 7 M 12.28



61

Tierra Linda

12.29



62 Nicholas Dobbs Borel 8 M 12.33



63 Brendan Keane NSMS 8 M 12.36



64 Vedant Gaur Bayside 7 M 12.37



65 Jack Butner JLS 7 M 12.38



66 Daniel Chindris Bowditch 7 M 12.46



67

Borel

12.47



68 Tom Rose Borel 6 M 12.54



69 Cameron Chen Ralston 7 M 12.56



70 Nathaniel Donaker JLS 6 M 12.59



71 Matthew Mao Terman 7 M 13.03



72 Andres Godoy Bayside 8 M 13.04



73 George Jiang Bowditch 8 M 13.04



74 Alexander Guess Borel 8 M 14.50



75 Samuel Kemp Abbott 6 M 14.54



76 Ethan Zhang Terman 7 M 15.54



77

Borel
M 16.00



78 Leo Levitt Borel 6 M 16.10

























place firstname lastname school grade gender

Boys B

1 Hayes Gaboury Ralston 7 M 11.13
place team score
2 Jamisen Blackwell Ralston 8 M 11.15
1 Ralston 22
3 Andrew (Drew) Yeager Bayside 6 M 11.19
2 Bayside 45
4 Noah Kissane Bayside 6 M 11.20
3 Cunha 109
5 Masamichi Mochizuki Ralston 8 M 11.28
4 Jordan 130
6 Derrick Chan Ralston 8 M 11.32
5 Bowditch 210
7 Kirk Lord Tierra Linda 6 M 11.35
6 Terman 210
8 Andrew Tolu Ralston 7 M 11.37
7 JLS 152
9 Braeden Kumer Tierra Linda 7 M 11.44
8 Borel 214
10 Jack Spillner Bayside 6 M 11.45
9 Central 279
11

Bayside 6
11.48



12

Cunha 7
11.50



13 Broghan Wilk-Hiland Tierra Linda 6 M 11.53



14 Andrew Peters Cunha 7 M 11.53



15 Sean
Tierra Linda 6 M 11.54



16 Thomas Banner-Haimes Ralston 7 M 11.58



17 Isaac Sanchez Bayside 6 M 11.57



18 Alex Holbrook Ralston 8 M 11.57



19 Lorenzo Mack Bayside 6 M 11.58



20 Josiah Albrecht JLS 8 M 12.01



21

Tierra Linda 7 M 12.08



22

Cunha 8 M 12.09



23

Ralston 7 M 12.10



24 Harish Selvakumar Bowditch 7 M 12.13



25 Michael Murphy Jordan 7 M 12.17



26 Roee Abramitzky Terman 8 M 12.20



27 Max Vroemen Jordan 8 M 12.24



28 Bill Xia Jordan 8 M 12.25



29 Ekam Madra Ralston 6 M 12.32



30 Zachary Schanker Bayside 6 M 12.34



31 Liam Cartagena Cunha 6 M 12.35



32 Jacob Orton Bayside 6 M 12.36



33 Jeremy Chen Bayside 6 M 12.37



34 Alaap Nair Jordan 6 M 12.38



35 Owen Bittinger Jordan 7 M 12.41



36

JLS 8 M 12.41



37 Kai Wilson Bayside 7 M 12.41



38 Evan Arbolante JLS 8 M 12.42



39 Graeme Grussing Ralston 7 M 12.48



40 Jonathan Yen JLS 8 M 12.50



41

NSMS 8 M 12.50



42 Benjamin Fong Bayside 7 M 12.50



43 Jacob Ruttenberg NSMS 6 M 12.52



44

Bowditch 8 M 12.53



45 Julian Jimenez Cunha 7 M 12.54



46 Garrett Beach Borel 8 M 12.55



47 Nico Chou JLS 7 M 12.56



48

JLS 7 M 12.56



49 ashton homyk Ralston 6 M 12.57



50 Minoo Kim JLS 8 M 12.58



51 Alan Guo JLS 8 M 13.02



52 Toby Grant-Valdez Terman 8 M 13.03



53 Henry Bednarz JLS 7 M 13.08



54 Benjamin Binder Central 7 M 13.11



55 Luke Phillips Borel 6 M 13.13



56 Jeremy Gosch Borel 6 M 13.16



57 Felix Adams Terman 6 M 13.23



58 Om Mahesh Terman 6 M 13.28



59 Colin Beach Borel 8 M 13.29



60 Erik Dodge Borel 7 M 13.41



61 Julian Schultz JLS 6 M 13.45



62 Nathan Loof


13.54



63 Banks Hayes JLS 6 M 13.56



64 Dante Rogers Cunha 7 M 13.58



65 Raul Rodriguez Cunha 7 M 14.07



66

Cunha 6 M 14.09



67 Anton Clark Bowditch 8 M 14.09



68 Gavin Tang Borel 6 M 14.11



69 Evan Wu Bowditch 7 M 14.11



70 Elijah Gaskin JLS 6 M 14.12



71 Eryx Steinbrecher Bowditch 6 M 14.15



72 Liam Kennedy Borel 8 M 14.18



73 David Krebber JLS 8 M 14.19



74 Toby Harris Borel 6 M 14.22



75 Bode McCaughey Central 7 M 14.27



76 Padrig Rogerson Cunha 6 M 14.36



77 Ethan McKillop Central 8 M 14.37



78 Finnian Richason Ralston 6 M 14.38



79 Daniel Kim Terman 8 M 14.42



80 Ethan Lee Borel 8 M 14.44



81 Andrew Brooks Borel 6 M 14.44



82 Kadin Humphries Borel 8 M 14.49



83

Tierra Linda 6 M 14.50



84 Khue Do JLS 8 M 14.52



85

Bowditch 8 M 14.53



86 Bowen Bothello Bowditch 8 M 14.53



87 Julian Darve Bowditch 8 M 14.56



88 Brendan Kennedy Borel 6 M 14.58



89 Joshua Lott Borel 6 M 14.58



90 Ben Markworth Central 7 M 15.01



91
Khalak Tierra Linda
M 15.05



92 Owen Reynick Central 7 M 15.28



93 Cristian Luciano Borel 6 M 15.48



94 Galen Tang Borel 6 M 15.47



95 Mason Lam Borel 6 M 16.15



96

Central 8 M 16.19



97 Holden Kowitt Tierra Linda 6 M 16.21



98 Anthony Rodriguez Borel 8 M 16.24



99
ayala Tierra Linda 6 M 16.52



100 Dominic Avila Tierra Linda 7 M 16.56



101

Tierra Linda 7 M 17.06



102 Mumin Makhkamov Bowditch 8 M 17.28



103 ??



17.40



104 Jonathan Liu JLS 6 M 18.33



105 EJ Vasquez Borel 6 M 19.37



106 Declan McElarney Borel 6 M 19.38



107

Borel 6 M 21.17














place firstname lastname school grade gender




1

Ralston 8 M 12.04



2 John Martin Ralston 6 M 12.10
Boys C

3 Niels Vandertion Ralston 8 M 12.29
place team score
4 Ryan Sundermeyer Ralston 8 M 12.34
1 Ralston 15
5 Trey Sutton Ralston 6 M 12.38
2 Bayside 64
6 Teddy Kaiser Ralston 7 M 12.42
3 Jordan 73
7 Rohan Haldankar Ralston 6 M 12.54



8

Ralston 6 M 13.02



9 Travis kavanagh Ralston 6 M 13.15



10 Trevor Koto Ralston 8 M 13..17



11

Bayside 7 M 13.22



12

Ralston 7 M 13.24



13 Benjamin Pegg Jordan 6 M 13.40



14 Vijay Motamarry Ralston 7 M 13.44



15 Luke Childress Bayside 7 M 13.47



16 Ryan Takayama Bayside 6 M 13.51



17 Ward Brouwer Ralston 6 M 13.53



18

Ralston 6 M 13.56



19 Mason Battelle Ralston 6 M 13.57



20 Caiden Soltesz Jordan 6 M 13.58



21 Trevor Wong-VanHaren Jordan 8 M 13.59



22 Mihir Gupta Jordan 8 M 14.00



23 Zachary Silver Jordan 8 M 14.02



24 Xander Turtle Ralston 7 M 14.11



25 Benjamin Crooker Jordan 6 M 14.14



26 Ellis Leung Ralston 6 M 14.15



27 Maddock Flynn JLS 6 M 14.30



28 Joshua Wolfgram Bowditch 8 M 14.43



29 Alex Irwin Ralston 6 M 14.53



30 Zachary Lee Bayside 6 M 15.02



31

Ralston 7 M 15.04



32

Jordan 6 M 15.08



33 nicholas iribarren Jordan 6 M 15.09



34

Ralston 6 M 15.10



35 Jose Alberto Avila Contreras Ralston 7 M 15.11



36 Alex Kaiser Ralston 6 M 15.14



37

Bayside 6 M 15.18



38 Arthur Malfait Ralston 6 M 15.18



39 Nathan Yin Bayside 6 M 15.20



40 Rohan Gupta Ralston 6 M 15.21



41 Brennen Ho Jordan 7 M 15.33



42 Garrett Paulus Ralston 6 M 15.38



43 Sean Evans Bayside 7 M 15.47



44 Benjamin Lee Ralston 8 M 15.58



45

Ralston 6 M 16.00



46 Oliver Pacquet Ralston 6 M 16.05



47 Ylann Bouis Ralston 6 M 16.21



48 Max Thronson Bayside 6 M 16.36



49 Leonardo Avila Contreras Ralston 6 M 16.50



50 Mateo Cintron Ralston 6 M 17.00



51 Gabriel Licudine Ralston 6 M 17.02



52 Ian Troy Ralston 6 M 17.04



53 William Pilch Tierra Linda 6 M 18.11



54 ??



18.51



55 Theodore Nickolov Bayside 6 M 19.09



56 Badri Viswanathan Bayside 6 M 19.18



57 Mason Gough Ralston 6 M 20.32



58 Justin Tong Bayside 6 M 20.38



59 Alex Giang Borel 6 M 21.56



60 Vedant Hegde Ralston 6 M 23.27



61 Ben Ricket Bayside 6 M 24.00



62 Nicholas Mokhtarzadeh Borel 6 M 25+
















































Aaron Contreras Cunha 6 M





ABIIR GODBOLE Ralston 6 M





Ace Gilkey Cunha 6 M





Adam Clancy JLS 6 M





Adam Knauss JLS 7 M





Adam Giorgos Ralston 6 M





Adam Sundermeyer Ralston 8 M





Aidan
Central 7 M





Alan Reyes Bayside 6 M





Alejandro Ramirez Ralston 6 M





Alex Peters Terman 8 M





Alex Mchugh Central 6 M





Alexis Penaloza Cunha 6 M





ALLEN HUANG Terman 7 M





Amar Shetty Terman 6 M





Amrit Joshi JLS 6 M





Anders Kostrub Ralston 7 M





Andre Khmelnitsky Bowditch 8 M





Andrew Xue JLS 7 M





Andrew Seefeldt Ralston 6 M





Andrew Busse JLS 8 M





Andrew Richmond JLS 8 M





Andy Liao Ralston 7 M





Anjan Bhattacharya JLS 8 M





Ansel Chang Bayside 6 M





Antonio Tejeda Bayside 6 M





Arthur Pasquinelli Ralston 7 M





August Mondragon JLS 6 M





Austin Weng NSMS 6 M





Avi Srinivasan Jordan 7 M





Avi Shekhar Ralston 6 M





Avik Srivastava Ralston 6 M





Ben Lefer Ralston 7 M





Ben Hooper Cunha 8 M





Benjamin Teng Ralston 7 M





Benjamin Qian JLS 6 M





Benjamin Strickley Borel 6 M





Brandon Yen Terman 8 M





Brendan Chan-Wittry Ralston 6 M





Brian Shafer Bayside 7 M





Brooks V. Trimmer Central 6 M





Cagn Steinbrecher Bowditch 8 M





Callum Gray Tierra Linda 6 M





Carl Bussiek Ralston 7 M





Carl Coon Bayside 7 M





Carlos Godoy Bayside 6 M





Carter Techel Central 6 M





Christopher Owens Jordan 6 M





Colin Culetu Ralston 6 M





Curtis Jensen Abbott 6 M





Cyrus Hayden Borel 6 M





Dane Day Cunha 8 M





Daniel Chen JLS 8 M





Daniel Voyles Borel 8 M





Daniel Cavigioli Bayside 6 M





Daniel Kwong Terman 8 M





Daniel Zorrilla Terman 7 M





Dave Chen JLS 6 M





Davi camponogara JLS 6 M





David Li JLS 6 M





Dax Belen Henroid Bayside 7 M





Declan McElarney Borel 6 M





Dedon Prince Cunha 7 M





Derek Suits Ralston 6 M





Derek Zhang Ralston 6 M





Diego Acosta Cunha 8 M





Dominic Marquez Abbott 8 M





Donovan Techel Central 6 M





Dylan Williams Central 6 M





Dylin Lasilva Bayside 6 M





Eddy Yeretnov Ralston 8 M





Edger Lopez Leon Cunha 6 M





Eli Wilson Cunha 6 M





Eli-Jasper Rudolph-Harris Jordan 6 M





Enzo Carvalho Ralston 7 M





Enzo Pozzobon Abbott 6 M





Enzo Cappabianca Ralston 8 M





Enzo Chen Ralston 6 M





Erik Feng Jordan 7 M





Ethan Kam Ralston 6 M





Eugenio Garcia Ralston 6 M





Everett Haggarty Tierra Linda 7 M





Ezra Gwin-Kerr Jordan 8 M





Francesco Bernardini Ralston 6 M





Frederick ("Trey") Sutton Ralston 6 M





Gabe Cabuslay NSMS 8 M





Gabe Rowland Ralston 7 M





Gabriel Rochette Terman 6 M





Giacomo Carter Cunha 8 M





Gian Galeano Borel 6 M





Gianni Berini Ralston 6 M





Grandel Gardiner Borel 7 M





Gregory Pedro Bowditch 8 M





Harrison Tobias Cunha 6 M





Harshan Aujla Bowditch 7 M





Henry Knauss JLS 7 M





Henry Livingston Borel 6 M





Hideto Hara Cunha 6 M





Ian Wilkins Tierra Linda 8 M





Isaiah Lott Borel 8 M





Ishaan Batra Jordan 7 M





Ishaan Batra JLS 6 M





Jack Zhang Terman 8 M





Jack Wiessinger Tierra Linda 7 M





Jacob Liao JLS 8 M





Jacob Linares Ralston 7 M





Jacob Yuryev Ralston 6 M





Jaden Macomber Abbott 6 M





Jagger Graham Ralston 6 M





Jake Sakamoto Abbott 6 M





Jake Seley Terman 6 M





Jake Lopez Cunha 6 M





James McMahon Bayside 7 M





James Huang JLS 8 M





James Loft Cunha 8 M





Jayden Chen Bayside 6 M





Jayden Chow Ralston 6 M





Jeremy Tran Bayside 6 M





Joey Kimball Ralston 6 M





John Nicolson Bayside __ M





John Corpus Central 7 M





Jonathan Billington Cunha 8 M





Jordan Fakatou Jordan 8 M





Jorell Sakamoto Abbott 6 M





Jose Valero NSMS 6 M





Joshua Clausen Central 7 M





Juan Xiauin Bac Borel 7 M





Julio Rodriguez Cunha 8 M





Justin Shea JLS 6 M





Kadakia Arin Ralston 6 M





Kai Mirchandani JLS 7 M





Kaito Tabor Jordan 7 M





Kamron Cislo Borel 7 M





Keaton Farrell Ralston 6 M





Keegan Balster Ralston 7 M





Kei Glavovic Ralston 6 M





Kei Kudo Bowditch 8 M





Kennedy Jones Abbott 6 M





Kenneth Bolanos Borel 7 M





Keridan O'Connor Ralston 6 M





Ketan Altekar-Okazaki Jordan 6 M





Kevin Gee Abbott 7 M





Kieran Slattery Ralston 8 M





Koen Pilapil Cunha 6 M





Kyan Barry Bowditch 8 M





Kyle Lehman JLS 6 M





Lachlan Kirby Jordan 6 M





Lincoln Tutor Jordan 7 M





Lucas Cousick Ralston 7 M





Lucas Fedronic Ralston 7 M





Luscap Pharaoh Ralston 6 M





Mateo Fesslmeier Jordan 8 M





Matteo Sanvido Ralston 6 M





Matteo Saisi Tierra Linda 7 M





Max McKinley Jordan 7 M





Max LaWer Terman 8 M





Maxwell Armstrong Abbott 6 M





Maxwell Chang Terman 8 M





Mayank Patil Bowditch 8 M





McKinley "Max" Schrage Jordan 7 M





Michael Healy Ralston 6 M





Milan Miloshi Terman 8 M





Miles Leung Tierra Linda 7 M





Nate Donaker JLS 7 M





Nate Hsich Ralston 8 M





Nathan Chen Ralston 8 M





Nathan Levy Terman 6 M





Neil Rathi Jordan 8 M





Nicholas Tolod Ralston 6 M





Nicholas Chiang JLS 8 M





Nicolas Dragozov Ralston 6 M





Noor Parak JLS 6 M





Norman Wang JLS 8 M





Oliver Totich JLS 6 M





Owen McIver JLS 7 M





Owen Kalmbach Abbott 6 M





Owen Dobbyn Bayside 6 M





Owen Potts Ralston 7 M





Perwad Arshan Ralston 6 M





Pharaoh Luscap Ralston 6 M





Phillip Kornberg Ralston 6 M





Preston Kwok Ralston 8 M





Prithvi Dixit Ralston 6 M





Quinn Rolland Tierra Linda 6 M





Rajeev Karnik Terman 6 M





Raphael Semeria JLS 7 M





Raphael Li Terman 7 M





Remy Liu JLS 6 M





Reyhan Sabesan Bowditch 8 M





Rishi Sethuraman Bowditch 7 M





Rowan Layne Cunha 6 M





Ryan McDowell Central 8 M





Sammy Lesner JLS 7 M





Samuel Meyers Terman 6 M





Sanvido Matteo Ralston 6 M





Sean Diab Central 7 M





Shaw Collins Cunha 6 M





Skye Samuels Cunha 8 M





Soham Patil Bowditch 6 M





Taiyo Kobayashi Ralston 7 M





Teyo Gokcek Jordan 8 M





Theo Conrad Jordan 6 M





Thien-TienNam Nguyen-Do Bayside 7 M





Thomas Riley Cunha 8 M





Titan Casey Ralston 8 M





Tomi Adenekan Ralston 6 M





Tyler Krippendorf JLS 6 M





Tyler Pechetti Tierra Linda 7 M





Ved Kondekar JLS 6 M





VISHESH RANGANATHAN Jordan 6 M





William Mchugh Central 8 M





William Reinschmidt Ralston 6 M





William (Liam) Walsh Jordan 6 M





Wyeth Minami JLS 7 M





Xavier Lem Ralston 6 M





Xavier McKune Cunha 6 M





Zach Knott Abbott 6 M





Zachary Rees Bayside 6 M





Zachary Chuang Ralston 6 M





zain Passi Ralston 6 M





Zak Kinder Ralston 7 M





Zamir Jackson Bayside 6 M





Zaren Lami Ralston 6 M





Zayne Abraham Bowditch 6 M





Zev Oberstein NSMS 8 M





Zien Sansbury Bayside 6 M





Zion Sensley Tierra Linda 6 M





























































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































M






Rhalak???
7 M






Murphy Tierra Linda 6 M


















Tierra Linda 6 M





Sheet 2: Girls

place firstname lastname school grade gender time
Girls A

1 Ella Fadil Jordan 7 F 11.05
place team score
2 Nina Schmier Borel 8 F 11.29
1 Ralston 53
3 Gabriella Lee Ralston 8 F 11.31
2 Jordan 54
4 Anna Pappas Bayside 7 F 11.37
3 Borel 76
5 Maggie Sena NSMS 8 F 11.39
4 Bayside 77
6 Sadie Ibbotson-Brown Jordan 8 F 11.48
5 Bowditch 101
7 Deia Kersig Cunha 6 F 11.51
6 Cunha 103
8 Clare Parnham Bayside 7 F 11.53



9 Mia Khouri Ralston 7 F 11.56



10 Kaia Emery NSMS 8 F 11.59



11 Camryn Low Bayside 7 F 12.00



12 Isa Morabia Jordan 8 F 12.04



13 Ria Kesarwani Bowditch 6 F 12.06



14 Olivia Perez Foster Cunha 7 F 12.06



15 Naomi Metzler Ralston 7 F 12.12



16 Natalie Teng Borel 8 F 12.14



17 Amy White Terman 8 F 12.22



18 Evelyn Gaskin JLS 8 F 12.24



19 Erin Luna Ralston 8 F 12.29



20 Rachel Chang Jordan 7 F 12.36



21 Kendall Hsieh NSMS 8 F 12.54



22 neha Rishi Terman 7 F 12.59



23 Hailey Wallweber Bowditch 6 F 12.59



24 Kirin Guinto Ralston 7 F 13.00



25 Erin Psaila Ralston 7 F 13.02



26 Katie Rueff JLS 7 F 13.06



27 Natalie Thacker Borel 8 F 13.08



28 Aya Cox Borel 8 F 13.18



29 Esme Grenstam Tierra Linda 8 F 13.19



30 Chihiro Ota Bowditch 7 F 13.21



31 Madelyn Dobbs Borel 8 F 13.23



32 Bailey Fong Bowditch 8 F 13.25



33 Roisin Scallon Abbott 7 F 13.28



34 Sophia Kazan Borel 8 F 13.29



35 Reilly Bruff Jordan 8 F 13.31



36 Anastasia Cassidy Ralston 8 F 13.31



37 Maddie Strause Bayside 7 F 13.34



38 Kamryn Lamprecht Cunha 6 F 13.44



39 Jessica Wang Terman 8 F 13.52



40 Isabel Vasquez Cunha 8 F 13.54



41 Ines Garcia Terman 8 F 14.14



42 Sophie li JLS 6 F 14.42



43 Nefeli Tsangaropoulos Tierra Linda 8 F 15.00



44 Naomi Naito Cunha 8 F 15.08



45 Clara Sapugay Bowditch 7 F 15.26



46 Maya Richter Bayside 8 F 15.42



47 Liliana Wakenshaw JLS 6 F 15.58



48 Megan Siler Abbott 7 F 16.06



49 Gianna Choy Bowditch 8 F 16.56














place firstname lastname school grade gender




1 Grace Yeh Bayside 6 F 12.22
Girls B

2 Chisa Matsumoto Bayside 6 F 12.36
place team score
3 Annalise Sweeney Bayside 6 F 12.39
1 Bayside 28
4 Linnea Samuels Cunha 6 F 12.43
2 Cunha 71
5 Sofia DIfede Jordan 6 F 12.46
3 Ralston 77
6 Zoe Maheras Central 6 F 12.48
4 JLS 88
7 Charlotte Heuer Cunha 6 F 12.49
5 Jordan 106
8 Line Bonnesen JLS 8 F 13.25
6 Borel 149
9 Samantha Lin Bayside 6 F 13.31



10 Anna Feng Jordan 6 F 13.35



11 Jessica Bilsey Ralston 8 F 13.45



12 Georgia Gersh JLS 7 F 13.46



13 Kiana George Ralston 8 F 13.46



14 Alyssa Sawyer Central 8 F 13.47



15 Naomi Salomon JLS 8 F 13.50



16 Alyssa Burdick Bayside 6 F 13.51



17 Calista Huang Ralston 6 F 13.53



18 Kayla Messick Cunha 6 F 14.00



19 Lindsay Liu Bowditch 7 F 14.01



20 Charlotte Gordon Bayside 6 F 14.04



21 Eesha Gupta Bayside 6 F 14.05



22 Sophie Braithwaite Ralston 6 F 14.06



23 Samara Bowman Cunha 6 F 14.07



24 Moemi Dougherty Terman 6 F 14.10



25 Kasey Liu Ralston 8 F 14.12



26 Yasmina Astour Borel 6 F 14.14



27 Charolette Peralta JLS 6 F 14.17



28 Courtney Tai Borel 8 F 14.18



29

Cunha 8 F 14.23



30 akiko Tanaka Cunha 6 F 14.25



31 Francesca Brocchieri Ralston 7 F 14.29



32

Cunha 7 F 14.37



33 Avery Farnsworth Cunha 6 F 14.38



34 Alexandra DIfede Jordan 6 F 14.46



35 Annika Segesta Terman 8 F 14.47



36 Eva Breslin Central 6 F 14.48



37 Lucianna Peralta Jordan 6 F 14.49



38 Serenity Corbett-Richardson Ralston 6 F 14.49



39 Ally Gorman Borel 7 F 14.51



40

Cunha 8 F 14.53



41 Keira Sim Ralston 6 F 14.54



42 Grace Rolston Jordan 6 F 14.55



43 Lara Breslin Central 6 F 14.56



44 Jullia Eide JLS 6 F 14.58



45 Riley Schmidt Borel 8 F 15.03



46 Talia Gaitan NSMS 7 F 14.04



47 Mattea Leyua Borel 6 F 15.05



48 Areti Makropoulos Borel 6 F 15.08



49 Ellie Roth Jordan 6 F 15.10



50

Ralston 6 F 15.11



51 Paige Coffman Cunha 6 F 15.12



52 Eli Muller NSMS 6 F 15.27



53 Melody Xu Jordan 7 F 15.31



54 Haley Wong Jordan 7 F 15.35



55 Asha Kulkarni Jordan 6 F 15.39



56 Catherine Eikelbarner Ralston 7 F 15.40



57 Diya Rohatgi Borel 8 F 15.44



58 Lili Creed Bayside 7 F 15.49



59 Malia Horst Ralston 8 F 15.50



60 Saara Doke Terman 6 F 15.51



61

Borel 7 F 15.51



62 Kiera Moore Ralston 6 F 15.52



63 Hannah Dimock JLS 6 F 15.53



64 Bela Davila Cunha 7 F 15.56



65 Quinn Rolland Tierra Linda 6 F 16.00



66 Ava Gaboury Ralston 6 F 16.06



67 Maya Sanderson Cunha 6 F 16.07



68 Ava Tolbert Borel 8 F 16.08



69 Haley Brown Ralston 6 F 16.09



70 Sonia Dwivedi Jordan 6 F 16.16



71 Calissa Leong Borel 8 F 16.38



72

NSMS 8 F 16.44



73 Olivia Long Ralston 6 F 16.51



74 Victoria Lehman Ralston 6 F 17.07



75 Amanda Barrish Ralston 6 F 17.13



76 Alia Eissa Ralston 6 F 17.14



77 Bianna Olivares Borel 6 F 17.15



78 Zoe Casamassina Borel 6 F 17.16



79 Alice Lafler-austern JLS 6 F 17.19



80 Nour Eissa Ralston 7 F 17.21



81 Shamsheer Kaur Singh Jordan 6 F 17.24



82 Anna Pohl Cunha 8 F 17.57



83 Felicia Stehr Ralston 6 F 18.26



84 Devika Mehra Borel 6 F 18.31



85 Rhiannon Windeler Ralston 7 F 18.47



86 Charlotte Gregory Borel 6 F 20.48



87 Lotus Tang Ralston 7 F 22.14



88

Ralston 7 F 24+
















































firstname lastname school grade gender





Abigail Friedland Jordan 6 F





Addison Fine Ralston 6 F





Adele Thronson Bayside 8 F





adrienne swords Ralston 6 F





Alana Wacker Ralston 6 F





Alex (Zoe) Jacobs Ralston 6 F





Alice Brandenburg JLS 6 F





Amanda Van Dillen Borel 7 F





Amber Lin Abbott 7 F





Amy Procopio Cunha 8 F





Ananya Madabhushi JLS 8 F





Ananya Lall Bayside 6 F





Andie Westwood Ralston 7 F





Aneesha Jobi Central 7 F





Angelina Alvarenga Borel 6 F





Angelina Steckler Jordan 6 F





Angeline Hu JLS 6 F





Anita Beroza Ralston 8 F





Anjali Bhattacharya JLS 7 F





Anna Abelgas Borel 7 F





Anna Grace Im JLS 6 F





Annaite Estacuy Ralston 8 F





Annika Kan Ralston 6 F





Anya Mondragon JLS 8 F





Ashley Hung Jordan 7 F





Audrey Burnley Ralston 6 F





Avril Cierniak Jordan 7 F





Ayumi Sandez Ralston 6 F





Bisou Sep Bowditch 7 F





Brieann Hager Bayside 7 F





Calona Paiko Ralston 6 F





Cameron Holtman Terman 7 F





Carly Sullivan Ralston 6 F





Carmen Ramirez Cunha 8 F





Chista Irani Jordan 6 F





Christina Yip Ralston 6 F