Overview

Boys 19
Girls 19


Sheet 1: Boys 19

COMPARISON OF INDIVIDUALS PERFORMANCES DURING 2019 - CCS BOYS


















































































































































































































































































































































































































2019 2019
5K 2.93M 2.95M 3M 3M 2.93M 5K 2.95M 2.33M 2.4M 2.95M 2.74M 3M 5K 5K 2.95M 5K 3M 2.95M 2.6M 2.33M 5K 2.95M

5K 3.0M 2.95M 3.0M 2.93M












































































































































































Crys.Sprgs Toro Park
Clovis MSAC Cry Sprgs Monterey Bay Henderson Inv Lowell Inv Pac Tiger Scott Artichoke Ram Ctr Meet Mont. Hill WCAL Mt #2 WCAL Mt #1 SCVAL Mt #3 SCVAL #2 SCVAL Mt #1 PCAL 19-3 PAL #3 PAL #2 PAL #1 WBAL #2 WBAL #1

State Meet CCS Finals League Fin League Fin League Fin







































































































































































Runner
Gr
School Div
Best Best
Invtl Walnut Invtl Inv-Toro Prk NMC GG Park in Stockton Baughs Inv Invtl Invtl Cry Sprgs Best Time GG Park Baylands Baylands Cry Sprgs Baylands Toro Prk Crys Sprgs Bedwell Prk HMB Baylands Cry Sprgs

Woodwd Prk at Toro at CrySpgs at Toro at Pinto







































































































































































Colin Peattie
11
Bellarmine 1
14:56


14:52 14:56

13:52
































































































































































































Carson Smith
12
Santa Teresa 1
15:08 15:28


15:08 15:28 15:05

15:18


14:28


























































































































































































Nolan Topper
12
Bellarmine 1
15:11

15:11 15:07 15:11

14:28
































































































































































































Andrew Blelloch
11 SHC 3
15:51

15:41
15:51








15:41

























































































































































































Aiden Maddison
12
St. Francis 2



15:48










15:27

























































































































































































Adam Sage
12
Los Altos 1
15:29

15:48



14:13







16:01 15:29 16:17





















































































































































































Garrett MacQuiddy
12
Westmont 2
15:22


15:25 15:22







14:28


























































































































































































Jeremy Kain
10
Scotts Valley 4

15:40
15:55

15:40 15:24


12:11





























































































































































































Aidan Dimick
10
Carlmont 1
15:53

15:56



14:51










15:53 13:13 12:05

















































































































































































Taylor Iden
11
Mitty 2

15:58
15:58

15:58

16:17




15:39 16:08
























































































































































































Rohan Agrawal
11
Monta Vista 1

15:48
16:01 15:29



16:14






16:09 15:48 16:59





















































































































































































Ishaan Singh
12
Evergreen Valley 1




15:30



16:02 15:26






























































































































































































Galen Topper
11
Bellarmine 1
15:31


15:37 15:31

14:34
































































































































































































Clem Welsh
11
Bellarmine 1
15:40


15:42 15:40

14:34
































































































































































































David Evans
11
Palo Alto 1
15:59 15:46



15:46
14:56








15:59






















































































































































































Cory Nounnan
11
San Lorenzo Valley 4
15:46 15:48


15:46 15:48 15:34


12:21





























































































































































































Cash Ebright
10
San Lorenzo Valley 4
15:47 15:49


15:47 15:49 15:38

































































































































































































Nicholas Guzman
10
Gilroy 2

15:55

















15:55




















































































































































































Raymond Brookman
12
Santa Cruz 4
15:57 15:57


15:57 15:57


































































































































































































Kevin Andrews
11
Los Altos 1
15:43






14:46








15:43 17:40





















































































































































































Jose Velasquez
11
Alisal 1
16:23 15:58


16:23 15:58 15:50


12:35







16:17




















































































































































































Blaine Reynolds
11
Aragon 2
15:45






14:51


12:30 16:08






15:45
12:05

















































































































































































Marco Dal Campo
12
Willow Glen 2
15:48



15:48



































































































































































































Evan Franco
12
Branham 2
15:48


16:00 15:48

15:02 15:49































































































































































































Vincent Peng
12
Lynbrook 2
15:59 16:02


15:59
15:52
16:24






16:40 16:02 16:57





















































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































Others (Alpha Order)















































































































































































































Alex Asch
12
Willow Glen 2









16:44































































































































































































Cosmo Cao
12
Lynbrook 2

16:30






17:13






16:21 16:30 16:46





















































































































































































Mario Avila
11
King City 4
16:04 16:01




15:35




16:04





16:01




















































































































































































Nathan Bowman
12
Woodside 2








14:56












14:56


















































































































































































Euan Cairns
11
St. Francis 2















16:21 16:37
























































































































































































Justin Chiao
12
Gunn 2










































































































































































































Harrison Dance
10
Saratoga 3
16:00

15:50





12:16




17:04 16:00 16:41





















































































































































































Esteban Deniz
12
King City 4

16:30



16:38












16:30




















































































































































































Ricardo Diaz
12
King City 4
16:06 16:05



16:08 15:37




16:06





16:05




















































































































































































Trent Donaldson
11
Leland 2












13:01




























































































































































































Juan Pablo Garcia
12
St. Francis 2















15:53

























































































































































































Benjamin Garver
12
St. Francis 2















15:52 16:18
























































































































































































Ben Geil
11
Leigh 2
15:57


16:05 15:57



































































































































































































Daniel Ghasemfar
12
Los Altos 1
16:54















17:36 16:54






















































































































































































Brandon Johnson
12
Santa Teresa 1
15:57 16:14


15:57 16:14 15:55

16:04


15:15


























































































































































































Sam Jones
11
Carlmont 1
16:02






14:38











16:02 13:08 12:09

















































































































































































Michael Julian
10
York 5










































































































































































































Advait Krishnan
11
Evergreen Valley 1




15:41




15:41






























































































































































































Will Luders
11
Valley Christian 2










































































































































































































Caleb Metzler
12
Carlmont 1
16:45



















16:45 14:45


















































































































































































Julian Michael
10
York 5
15:52











15:52



























































































































































































Ethan Mimeles
12
Menlo-Atherton 1








14:51
































































































































































































Ross Mitchell
12
Scotts Valley 4







15:24


12:30





























































































































































































Kamran Murray
11
Menlo 4
16:06






14:46


13:18








12:34 16:32 16:06















































































































































































Ryan Ma
12
Homestead 1










































































































































































































E.J. O'Docayen
12
Riordan 3
15:48



15:48

15:11


12:42

15:57 16:55
























































































































































































Lars Osterberg 11
Menlo-Atherton 1








14:56

12:41 13:05









12:29

















































































































































































Logan Pageler
11
Homestead 1




15:59




































































































































































































Gabe Rosado
12
Homestead 1










































































































































































































Mitch Ross
12
Scotts Valley 4










































































































































































































Luke Sage
12
Los Altos 1

















17:39























































































































































































Sami Shafi
10
Leland 2












12:38




























































































































































































Will Stefanou
12
Pacific Grove 4
16:17 16:01










16:17





16:01




















































































































































































Aiden Theocheung
11
Bellarmine 1
15:50


15:57 15:50

14:50






16:13
























































































































































































Wilser Vasquez
12
Crystal Springs 5
15:56






















16:47 15:56















































































































































































Kai Winebarger
10
Cupertino 1
17:12










13:06



17:44 17:12 18:04






















































































































































































Sheet 2: Girls 19

COMPARISON OF INDIVIDUALS PERFORMANCES DURING 2019 - CCS GIRLS
























































































































































































2019 2019
5K 3M 2.95M 3M 3M 2.93M 5K 2.95M 2.33M 2.4M 2.95M 3M 5K 5K 2.95M 5K 3M 2.95M 2.6M 2.33M 5K 2.95M
5K 3.0M 2.95M 3.0M 2.93M




























































Crys.Sprgs Toro Park
Clovis MSAC Cry Sprgs Monterey Bay Henderson Inv Lowell Inv Pac Tiger Scott Artichoke Ram Ctr Meet WCAL Mt #2 WCAL Mt #1 SCVAL Mt #3 SCVAL #2 SCVAL #1 PCAL 19-3 PAL #3 PAL #2 PAL #1 WBAL #2 WBAL #1 3M State Meet CCS Finals League Fin League Fin League Fin























































Runner
Gr
School Div
Best Best
Invtl Walnut Invtl Inv-Toro Prk NMC GG Park in Stockton Baughs Inv Invtl Invtl Cry Sprgs GG Park Baylands Baylands Cry Sprgs Baylands Toro PRK Cry Sprgs Bedwell Prk HMB Baylands Cry.Sprgs Woodbridge Woodwd Prk at CrySpgs at CrySpgs at Toro at Pinto























































Kaiya Brooks
9
Crystal Springs 5
17:56






18:49 17:54












17:56






























































Lauren Soobrian 9
Los Altos 1
18:23 17:58
18:03

17:58
16:39






18:13 18:23 19:04




































































Isabelle Cairns
11
St. Francis 2



18:25





18:06



3-18:58







































































Alexandra Zanon
9
Mitty 2

18:41
18:27

18:41

18:50



18:18 2-18:58







































































Charlotte Tomkinson
12
Menlo 4
18:10






16:42


14::15










18:10 17:25





























































Katherine Hegblom
9
Homestead 1



18:38 18:24



















17:39





























































Kyra Pretre
12
Menlo 4
18:12






16:58


14:40










18:12 17:45





























































Alexa Barton
11
St. Francis 2



18:43





18:24


18:35 19:15







































































Sylvana Northrop
11
Monta Vista 1
18:49

18:44 18:34



18:57





18:53 18:49 19:24




































































Azalea Groleau
11
San Lorenzo Valley 4
19:07 18:42


19:07 18:42



14:33
















<