CCS Finals - 11/10/12

Toro Park - 3.0 miles

Web Results available: Thanks to Mark McConnell of Soquel HS

Directions to Toro Park Toro Park Course Map Toro Park Course Map (Google version) Toro Park Topo Map Toro Park 1/4 mile Markers
Toro Park All Time List

Toro Park All Time List (Lynbrook runners)

CCS Site CCS By-Laws CCS Participant Bulletin

CCS ENTRIES

CCS RESULTS GUESSTIMATES

CCS RESULTS ESTIMATES (by VanZant)

CCS Finals Photo Album.
More Meet Photos. CCS Videos: D1-Boys / D4-Boys / D3-Girls / D4-Girls

Coed Results at the end

CENTRAL COAST SECTION CROSS COUNTRY - NOV. 10, 2012

@ Toro Park

Div. 1 Boys

Div. 2 Boys

Div. 3 Boys

Div. 4 Boys

Div. 5 Boys

Combined Boys

Div. 1 Girls

Div. 2 Girls

Div. 3 Girls

Div. 4 Girls

Div. 5 Girls

Combined Girls

Div. 1 Boys Team Scores

Div. 2 Boys Team Scores

Div. 3 Boys Team Scores

Div. 4 Boys Team Scores

Div. 5 Boys Team Scores

Combined Boys Team Scores

Div. 1 Girls Team Scores

Div. 2 Girls Team Scores

Div. 3 Girls Team Scores

Div. 4 Girls Team Scores

Div. 5 Girls Team Scores

Combined Girls Team Scores






















DIV. 1 BOYS

PLACE NAME YEAR SCHOOL TIME ===== =================== ==== ================= ======= 1 YOHANNESS ESTIFANOS 12 MILPITAS 15:12 2 MIGUEL VASQUEZ 12 ANDREW HILL 15:27 3 DANIEL BEREKET 12 CARLMONT 15:41 4 RAYMOND MEIJER 12 BELLARMINE 15:44 5 STEVEN VELARDE 11 SAN BENITO 15:46 6 LUCAS MATISON 10 CARLMONT 15:53 7 GEORGE BAIER 12 MENLO ATHERTON 16:01 8 CHRIS SWANSON 12 FREMONT 16:02 9 ARTHUR SCHULTE 11 CARLMONT 16:02 10 MILES MEIJER 10 BELLARMINE 16:03 11 TIM LAYTEN 12 CARLMONT 16:04 12 CHARLES DEANDA 12 BELLARMINE 16:11 13 RYAN DIMICK 11 CARLMONT 16:18 14 COOPER SLOAN 11 HOMESTEAD 16:18 15 AARON GALLAGHER 12 SANTA TERESA 16:22 16 MATT SEIDEL 11 BELLARMINE 16:22 17 ALEX SASSER 9 BELLARMINE 16:24 18 JOHN LOVEGREN 12 MENLO ATHERTON 16:28 19 JESUS COVARRUBIAS 11 WILCOX 16:28 20 ZACK PLANTE 11 MENLO ATHERTON 16:29 21 ASHISH BHUSAL 10 HOMESTEAD 16:30 22 REESE DICKSON 12 CARLMONT 16:31 23 BRYAN CHU 9 PIEDMONT HILLS 16:36 24 ROBERTO CERDA 12 SALINAS 16:40 25 RICARDO ESQUEDA 12 SAN BENITO 16:42 26 AKSHAY ALAGHATTA 12 BELLARMINE 16:42 27 JACOB GARRISSERE 10 SANTA TERESA 16:43 28 ROSS PFEIFER 12 WILCOX 16:45 29 JUSTIN BARRY 11 BELLARMINE 16:47 30 BRANDON SUTTON 11 HOMESTEAD 16:47 31 LUIS VARGAS 12 ALISAL 16:48 32 MARK VINGRALEK 10 CARLMONT 16:48 33 ZACHARY PATTI 11 MONTA VISTA 16:50 34 EMMANUEL GOMEZ 12 ALISAL 16:53 35 ELIJAH CHANGCO 9 SAN BENITO 16:56 36 JORGE SANCHEZ 10 EVERETT ALVAREZ 16:59 37 AUSTIN LEE 10 EVERGREEN VAL. 17:07 38 ALEXANDER AGUIAR 12 MENLO ATHERTON 17:09 39 ALEX ADAMAS 12 SALINAS 17:09 40 SIXTO MATEO 12 ALISAL 17:10 41 ORLANDO SANCHEZ 11 ALISAL 17:11 42 JOEY GRONOVIUS 10 HOMESTEAD 17:13 43 IVAN PINA 12 NORTH SALINAS 17:15 44 RICK DUENAS 11 SANTA CLARA 17:17 45 WILLIAM JAKSHA 12 SALINAS 17:17 46 GIORGIO LIANTONO 11 HOMESTEAD 17:17 47 BRENT MOGENSEN 9 MONTA VISTA 17:18 48 ROHAN CHOUDHURY 10 MONTA VISTA 17:18 49 ETHAN LUONG 12 SILVER CREEK 17:19 50 ARTURO RIVERA 11 ALISAL 17:19 51 AJAY RAJAMANI 12 MONTA VISTA 17:20 52 NATE COOK 10 PALO ALTO 17:20 53 SURAJ JAGOTA 11 WILCOX 17:20 54 JORGE FIGUEROA 11 ALISAL 17:21 55 JEREMY CLARK 12 SANTA TERESA 17:22 56 YONATAN GHEBREMICAE 11 WILCOX 17:23 57 JORDAN CARESS 12 SALINAS 17:23 58 NICK RISNER 11 SANTA TERESA 17:24 59 RYAN TAN 12 MILPITAS 17:25 60 ERIC SNYDER 11 MENLO ATHERTON 17:26 61 KEVIN NGO 12 ANDREW HILL 17:26 62 MANUEL LOPEZ 11 SALINAS 17:29 63 SHIVA KANNAN 10 SILVER CREEK 17:30 64 MATTHEW REIKOWSKI 10 SAN BENITO 17:33 65 DARRICK HU 10 PIEDMONT HILLS 17:33 66 ALEJANDRO LOPEZ 11 SILVER CREEK 17:33 67 CONNOR PRYOR 12 HOMESTEAD 17:35 68 JUAN GUTIERREZ 9 SAN BENITO 17:37 69 ALEX HOFFNAGLE 11 ANDREW HILL 17:38 70 NATHAN SANDFORD 12 WILCOX 17:38 71 JONATHAN DONKERS 11 MILPITAS 17:38 72 NICKIE PUCEL 12 SEQUOIA 17:41 73 JUSTIN CARRANCHO 12 WATSONVILLE 17:42 74 MARTIN CORONA 12 WATSONVILLE 17:43 75 RALPH BALAOING 10 MILPITAS 17:43 76 HAKEEM O'NEAL 11 HOMESTEAD 17:44 77 JAVIER AZCONA 10 SAN BENITO 17:47 78 KISHAN RAJAESKHAR 11 EVERGREEN VAL. 17:48 79 MARCUS FRAGOSO 12 NORTH SALINAS 17:48 80 ALLEN TWU 12 PIEDMONT HILLS 17:49 81 IAN CLARK 10 SALINAS 17:50 82 STEVEN LIM 11 MONTA VISTA 17:51 83 BEN BROWN 12 EVERGREEN VAL. 17:52 84 JEREMY SHAW 9 MILPITAS 17:53 85 ADAM SCANDLYN 10 MENLO ATHERTON 17:54 86 SEBASTIAN THIESSEN 11 SANTA TERESA 17:56 87 RAJ BHARGAVA 11 FREMONT 17:56 88 JOHN HSIAO 11 MONTA VISTA 17:57 89 JORDAN KASSEM 11 WILCOX 17:57 90 ZACH MARTIN 12 SAN BENITO 17:59 91 ANTHONY RAMIREZ 9 WATSONVILLE 18:02 92 ARVIN IGNACIO 12 SILVER CREEK 18:03 93 TRENT STORM 11 SALINAS 18:04 94 JOSE MURILLO 12 ANDREW HILL 18:04 95 EMILIO GARCIA 11 EVERGREEN VAL. 18:05 96 KALVIN LAM 9 EVERGREEN VAL. 18:06 97 ANAND RAO 11 MONTA VISTA 18:06 98 ANKUR PATEL 12 WILCOX 18:07 99 KEVIN RIVAS 12 ANDREW HILL 18:08 100 MOISES VIEYRA 11 SEQUOIA 18:10 101 ZACHARY GASPAR 10 PIEDMONT HILLS 18:15 102 JONATHAN PEREZ 11 NORTH SALINAS 18:18 103 CHARLIE UTECHT 10 SEQUOIA 18:19 104 ROY REYES 11 ANDREW HILL 18:20 105 TYLER BETH 10 SEQUOIA 18:22 106 ANGELO BANZON 12 MILPITAS 18:24 107 TY DEWES 11 SEQUOIA 18:26 108 BRANDON VAN 11 EVERGREEN VAL. 18:27 109 DAMIAN HOCHMUTH 11 SANTA TERESA 18:28 110 UMESH TANNIRU 9 EVERGREEN VAL. 18:29 111 NATHAN PETRUESCU 9 SILVER CREEK 18:32 112 MICHAEL MONTES 12 SANTA TERESA 18:33 113 DARYON BAYNARD 10 PIEDMONT HILLS 18:34 114 ALAN PUAH 12 PIEDMONT HILLS 18:39 115 SAIDI JARQUIN 12 WATSONVILLE 18:45 116 DEMETRI HARDNETT 10 ANDREW HILL 18:48 117 CONNOR PRIOR 12 MILPITAS 18:49 118 TITO CHIADEZ 12 WATSONVILLE 19:00 119 ERICK FLORES 11 WATSONVILLE 19:05 120 ALEX VALENCIA 12 SEQUOIA 19:09 121 JESUS MITRA 12 ALISAL 19:17 122 ABRAHAM ORTIZ 12 WATSONVILLE 19:26 123 TRAVIS LEE 10 PIEDMONT HILLS 19:27 124 PAUL NGUYEN 10 SILVER CREEK 19:33 125 ALAIN BARRON 11 SEQUOIA 19:46 126 ERIC HUYNH 12 SILVER CREEK 19:47 127 JACOB SILVA 11 NORTH SALINAS 20:26












DIV. 2 BOYS

PLACE NAME YEAR SCHOOL TIME ===== =================== ==== ================= ======= 1 RICHARD HO 12 LELAND 15:21 2 TERENCE RABUZZI 11 LOS ALTOS 15:47 3 RORY BEYER 12 ARAGON 15:49 4 EDUARDO GARIBAY 12 YERBA BUENA 15:52 5 JOSEPH BERRIATUA 12 SERRA 15:55 6 JUSTIN ROBISON 9 LYNBROOK 15:56 7 BEN ZAESKE 9 LOS ALTOS 15:56 8 JACOB CAVILLO 12 LELAND 16:00 9 JOSH COHEN 12 LOS ALTOS 16:03 10 WYATT COOPER 12 ARAGON 16:07 11 CHRIS FOSTER 10 LOS GATOS 16:10 12 JOSE PINA 10 LINCOLN 16:11 13 ALEX CARR 12 LOS ALTOS 16:12 14 RICARDO ROMERO 10 OVERFELT 16:14 15 TANNER SARTWELL 10 SAINT FRANCIS 16:18 16 RICHARD GRUZIKOWSKI 12 MITTY 16:25 17 BEN HADERLE 10 LOS GATOS 16:28 18 ROBBIE LACOMBLE 11 SAINT FRANCIS 16:28 19 GABRIEL MCLARAN 11 SAINT FRANCIS 16:30 20 GEORGE SHOEMAKER 12 SAINT FRANCIS 16:31 21 NICK VAN OSDEL 12 MOUNTAIN VIEW 16:34 22 SAMUEL BLAKE 10 WESTMONT 16:36 23 SEAN MCCARTHY 11 LELAND 16:36 24 ADAM SCHULZE 10 LELAND 16:38 25 JOSE AVALOS 12 MT. PLEASANT 16:41 26 ROHIT SARATHY 11 LYNBROOK 16:42 27 CHRISTIAN PEDRO 12 ARAGON 16:44 28 RYAN MCAULIFF 9 ARAGON 16:47 29 ALEX WARD 9 SAINT FRANCIS 16:57 30 DANIEL GOLDIN 12 ARAGON 16:57 31 TYLER SISLEY 11 MITTY 16:58 32 LANDON HART 12 ARAGON 16:58 33 ABDINUR HUSSEIN 11 WILLOW GLEN 16:59 34 DAVID WILLIAMS 12 MOUNTAIN VIEW 17:00 35 AUSTIN GRINDY 12 WILLOW GLEN 17:00 36 SO MASUOKA 12 LYNBROOK 17:01 37 MATTHEW REMAKER 10 MITTY 17:02 38 ZHENG TIAN 10 MOUNTAIN VIEW 17:03 39 JAMES WILKERSON 11 MITTY 17:03 40 TOM SANDERS 10 LYNBROOK 17:04 41 GERARDO CASTRO 11 EL CAMINO 17:05 42 GAURAV BEGUR 11 SAINT FRANCIS 17:05 43 JOEY JOHNSON 9 LELAND 17:06 44 ZACH NOLLETTE 11 LELAND 17:06 45 DANE TIPPETT 11 LOS ALTOS 17:07 46 AARON WALKER 12 LOS GATOS 17:11 47 JOHN MORRIS 11 WESTMONT 17:13 48 STEPHEN CROWE 9 LOS GATOS 17:14 49 KONRAD NIEMIEC 11 LOS ALTOS 17:14 50 ARI RUBIN 12 LOS GATOS 17:16 51 SANJAY MOHAN 9 LOS GATOS 17:17 52 GRANT SCHULTE 11 SERRA 17:18 53 ANGELO TENORIO 9 CUPERTINO 17:20 54 REVANTH NAGURLA 10 LYNBROOK 17:21 55 KYLE BYSTROM 10 MOUNTAIN VIEW 17:22 56 ANDY SHEN 10 LYNBROOK 17:22 57 AUSTIN GREEN 12 WESTMONT 17:23 58 GABRIEL FLYNN 11 SERRA 17:23 59 JOHN BEUTTER 12 LOS ALTOS 17:24 60 CAMERON FAST 12 SAINT FRANCIS 17:28 61 JONATHAN TSAI 10 MITTY 17:30 62 SAM MOORE 11 MOUNTAIN VIEW 17:31 63 KEVIN KREIN 9 WESTMONT 17:32 64 KYLE PLATA 12 MITTY 17:38 65 QUINN TODZO 11 SERRA 17:40 66 NESTOR CABRERA 12 MT. PLEASANT 17:42 67 ALEX GUDINO 12 SERRA 17:43 68 BRANDON NG 11 EL CAMINO 17:43 69 JUSTIN ERICKSON 11 WILLOW GLEN 17:46 70 DAVID ESPINOLA 11 WILLOW GLEN 17:47 71 LUKAS WIBORG 9 MOUNTAIN VIEW 17:50 72 DAVID LEE-HEIDENREI 10 GUNN 17:51 73 SHAWN SILVERMAN 9 LYNBROOK 17:52 74 SAM SOKOLSKY 12 ARAGON 17:55 75 LUCAS MONTALVO 10 SERRA 17:55 76 JOEY SULLIVAN 12 WILLOW GLEN 17:58 77 JAPHETH CORTEZ 9 OVERFELT 17:58 78 GAUTAM SOWDA 11 LELAND 18:02 79 DANIEL CERVANTES 10 LINCOLN 18:03 80 JUAN PABLO MAGANA 10 MT. PLEASANT 18:05 81 BRIAN REYES 9 WILLOW GLEN 18:08 82 PETER HOANG 12 MITTY 18:11 83 PARTICK STETZ 12 LINCOLN 18:12 84 HARIS SOFTIC 12 WILLOW GLEN 18:15 85 GABRIEL PINACHO 11 SOUTH S.F. 18:17 86 ELI PLARES 9 MT. PLEASANT 18:22 87 ARUM GASPARIAN 10 SERRA 18:23 88 CANNON WONG 11 MOUNTAIN VIEW 18:39 89 GRAYSON LAM 10 WESTMONT 18:39 90 AARON HANG 10 WESTMONT 18:41 91 DOMINIC CHAVARRIA 11 WESTMOOR 18:44 92 CHRISTIAN YANG 11 WESTMONT 18:55 93 ZACHARY DAVIS 10 PAJARO VALLEY 19:04 94 EDWIN MENDEZ 11 MT. PLEASANT 19:16 95 MHARC SEVERINO 10 WESTMOOR 19:17 96 CHRISTOPHER CHU 11 WESTMOOR 19:18 97 ANTHONY RAMIREZ 9 MT. PLEASANT 19:22 98 GLEN COLLADO 9 WESTMOOR 19:31 99 AUSTIN CHAO 9 WESTMOOR 19:43 100 ELIAS BAUTISTA 11 MT. PLEASANT 19:54 101 CHRIS CAMACHO 11 WESTMOOR 20:02 102 ANDREW CHOW 12 WESTMOOR 20:02 103 MICAEL ORTIZ 11 PAJARO VALLEY 20:25 104 DANIEL FRUZZETTI 12 LINCOLN 20:59 105 MANUEL CARRILLO 12 PAJARO VALLEY 21:16 106 ERNESTO ROBLES 11 PAJARO VALLEY 21:36 107 ALVARO MAGDALENO 11 PAJARO VALLEY 22:03 108 FRANK ZHOU 9 LINCOLN 22:27












DIV. 3 BOYS

PLACE NAME YEAR SCHOOL TIME ===== =================== ==== ================= ======= 1 RYAN CORVESE 12 SOBRATO 15:27 2 STEVEN SUM 10 SARATOGA 15:32 3 GRANT MURPHY 12 MILLS 16:05 4 CIARAN MURPHY 12 ST. IGNATIUS 16:14 5 PATRICK CUMMINS 12 ST. IGNATIUS 16:16 6 PATRICK OLSON 9 APTOS 16:16 7 DANIEL CHIRIAEV 11 PROSPECT 16:20 8 MICHAEL WARD 11 TERRA NOVA 16:21 9 BEN OSIPOW 10 ST. IGNATIUS 16:25 10 KEVIN LEHR 9 ST. IGNATIUS 16:26 11 BRENDAN FOTI 11 SACRED HT CATH 16:34 12 JAMES WELSH 11 MONTEREY 16:36 13 KALUM BERGSTROM 11 LIVE OAK 16:46 14 JACK ROSE 10 APTOS 16:48 15 MORGAN MILLER 10 APTOS 16:50 16 MATTHEW KOZUCH 12 SACRED HT CATH 16:51 17 NOLAN DOZIER 9 SOBRATO 16:58 18 CHRIS TIRAN 11 APTOS 17:00 19 KOMDEAN MASOUMI 10 SARATOGA 17:00 20 GEORGE HARTER 10 SARATOGA 17:03 21 EYOBED MESFUN 12 VALLEY CHR. 17:05 22 EDDIE KING 11 LIVE OAK 17:06 23 NOAH PRICE 11 APTOS 17:08 24 ROMEY OSORIO 12 MONTEREY 17:09 25 ANTONIO SUAREZ 11 SACRED HT CATH 17:10 26 CARLOS FLORES 12 SACRED HT CATH 17:11 27 KEVIN FELT 10 SOBRATO 17:13 28 SAMUEL GUY 11 SARATOGA 17:15 29 JONATHAN CHAN 10 SACRED HT CATH 17:15 30 WILLIAM SAMPLES 10 N.M.C. 17:15 31 ENRIQUE VILLANUEVA 12 GILROY 17:16 32 KAM RON PERRY 12 PROSPECT 17:18 33 OSCAR MORA 10 N.M.C. 17:22 34 LIAM BRADY 12 TERRA NOVA 17:22 35 NICO ALFARO 12 N.M.C. 17:23 36 NICHOLAS MCCULLOUGH 12 MONTEREY 17:24 37 CODY HULME 11 SOBRATO 17:26 38 JOHN BRAY 9 APTOS 17:26 39 MARTIN CAZARES 11 SACRED HT CATH 17:28 40 EUGENE KWAN 12 ST. IGNATIUS 17:28 41 CONRADO PRECIADO 12 SOLEDAD 17:29 42 NATHAN LAKEY 10 TERRA NOVA 17:31 43 DANIEL HOFFMAN 11 MILLS 17:32 44 DANIEL JOHNSTON 11 SARATOGA 17:33 45 JAKE GREENSHIELDS 12 MONTEREY 17:33 46 TYLER LIVY 11 ST. IGNATIUS 17:34 47 FREDDIE TORRES 9 N.M.C. 17:37 48 FERNANDO CORONA 12 N.M.C. 17:38 49 THOMAS SAYRE 12 ST. IGNATIUS 17:45 50 RYAN ERNST 12 PROSPECT 17:47 51 CALEB CULWELL 11 APTOS 17:47 52 JOEY MOZIAN 11 TERRA NOVA 17:48 53 RYAN MCGANNON 10 TERRA NOVA 17:49 54 MATT NARANJO 11 SOBRATO 17:50 55 JACK MCCLELLAND 11 MONTEREY 17:50 56 REX PEEL 12 MILLS 17:51 57 WILL GUY 11 SARATOGA 17:52 58 HUBERTO BARRAZA 11 N.M.C. 17:52 59 ANGEL MEJIA 10 SANTA CRUZ 17:52 60 AUSTIN HEISER 11 SOBRATO 17:55 61 JOSHUA TAM 10 MILLS 17:57 62 ARMANDO AGUILAR 11 JAMES LICK 18:00 63 ALEX ASCENCIO 12 VALLEY CHR. 18:05 64 KENNETH TOUHEY 12 TERRA NOVA 18:05 65 DREW WODECKI 11 MONTEREY 18:06 66 BRENDAN HUI 11 MILLS 18:06 67 HARRISON MARIOTTINI 9 MONTEREY 18:07 68 OWEN IBARRA 9 N.M.C. 18:13 69 JOSIAH FERGUSON 10 TERRA NOVA 18:13 70 DARYL ZHAO 12 MILLS 18:18 71 RYAN YOUNG 10 MILLS 18:18 72 MARCO FRIAZ 12 JAMES LICK 18:22 73 JACK ALBER 11 SACRED HT CATH 18:25 74 LUCAS WEST 11 PROSPECT 18:31 75 MILES SHAPLEIGH 9 SANTA CRUZ 18:44 76 EPIFANIO RIOS 9 SOLEDAD 18:51 77 JEREMY DONG 9 VALLEY CHR. 19:15 78 SAMIR ALAM 10 PROSPECT 19:20 79 DAVID ZARRIN 12 SARATOGA 19:30 80 LAUREANO RIOS 10 SOLEDAD 19:31 81 CJ TAIT 11 HILLSDALE 19:31 82 JACOB ARONEN 12 PROSPECT 19:35 83 NATHAN SOSA 10 SOLEDAD 19:36 84 ADOLFO RUA 10 SOLEDAD 19:41 85 JASON COOPER 11 PROSPECT 19:42 86 NINO FORTUNA 11 SOBRATO 19:49 87 JAVIER MALDONADO 10 SOLEDAD 21:11 88 MANUEL LOPEZ 10 SOLEDAD 22:03












DIV. 4 BOYS

PLACE NAME YEAR SCHOOL TIME ===== =================== ==== ================= ======= 1 LOGAN MARSHALL 11 HALF MOON BAY 16:05 2 TIMMY MATTHEWS 12 PACIFIC GROVE 16:15 3 STEVEN GLASSMOYER 12 SACRED HT PREP 16:17 4 COREY GONZALEZ 10 HARKER 16:18 5 SCOTT EDWARDS 11 SCOTTS VALLEY 16:20 6 JOSE GONZALEZ 10 SEASIDE 16:21 7 DANIEL HILL 10 SACRED HT PREP 16:26 8 JACOB HICKS 11 S.L.V. 16:28 9 ZECHARIAH SNEL 11 SEASIDE 16:33 10 ALEX FARMER 12 STEVENSON 16:38 11 ARTURO MIGUEL-PEREZ 11 SEASIDE 16:39 12 EDGAR BONILLA 10 KING CITY 16:39 13 JOSHUA KEEFE 12 KING'S ACADEMY 16:43 14 FES MOCK 12 SEASIDE 16:47 15 RANDY SOSA 12 GREENFIELD 16:52 16 DASHIELL STOKES 10 PACIFIC GROVE 16:54 17 PAUL MARIEN 11 PACIFIC GROVE 16:57 18 CHRIS JACOBSON 11 HALF MOON BAY 17:01 19 NICK HEATH 10 SCOTTS VALLEY 17:04 20 MATT MYERS 11 MENLO 17:04 21 JACOB LOH 11 PACIFIC GROVE 17:05 22 BRETT KLOTZ 11 SCOTTS VALLEY 17:06 23 GRAHAM FAUST 9 HALF MOON BAY 17:09 24 EDUARDO OROZCO 10 KING CITY 17:10 25 ANDREW SCHMITT 12 MENLO 17:10 26 WILIAMS ORDAZ 10 KING CITY 17:10 27 JAVIER GARCIA 11 GREENFIELD 17:17 28 CARLOS MILLAN 12 SEASIDE 17:18 29 PARKER SMITH 10 SEASIDE 17:19 30 DRAVEN HAWK 10 SCOTTS VALLEY 17:21 31 COLE EBERWEIN 11 KING'S ACADEMY 17:23 32 JOHN SORFLEET 11 HALF MOON BAY 17:25 33 JOSHUA DORMODY 10 CARMEL 17:25 34 JACKSON WOOLIEVER 10 HALF MOON BAY 17:26 35 JOHN ROSS 9 SCOTTS VALLEY 17:28 36 DAVID VILLAFUERTE 10 HALF MOON BAY 17:29 37 ABIN THOMAS 10 KING'S ACADEMY 17:31 38 LUKE MCCARTNEY 9 SCOTTS VALLEY 17:33 39 STEPHEN BRACKEN 12 S.L.V. 17:34 40 MICHAEL MACHLIN 12 MENLO 17:35 41 NICK GIRARD 10 CARMEL 17:46 42 CARTER KREMER 11 SACRED HT PREP 17:47 43 ALFONSO RUBIO 11 GREENFIELD 17:49 44 LINCOLN TREANOR 12 HALF MOON BAY 17:53 45 SOHAM BHATIA 11 CAPUCHINO 17:55 46 TYLER YATES 12 HARKER 17:55 47 COLIN ABEL 11 SCOTTS VALLEY 17:57 48 JOSEPH HALES 10 KING CITY 17:58 49 MAX ILES 11 CARMEL 17:58 50 MAX SCHROCK 10 CARMEL 17:59 51 GARRETT MACK 10 SACRED HT PREP 18:00 52 ISAIAH SCOTT 9 KING'S ACADEMY 18:00 53 GABE ROUHANI 10 RIORDAN 18:04 54 SASHA NOVITSKY 9 SACRED HT PREP 18:05 55 ROOSEVELT SOSA 11 GREENFIELD 18:07 56 MAX PARIS 12 PACIFIC GROVE 18:11 57 JACOB VILLEGAS 12 KING CITY 18:13 58 OSCAR JERONIMO 11 HARBOR 18:15 59 DENNIS MANDUDZO 9 MENLO 18:15 60 DEREK FIELD 11 KING'S ACADEMY 18:18 61 SAM FENSTERMAKER 9 PACIFIC GROVE 18:19 62 MATTHEW JACOBS 11 SACRED HT PREP 18:21 63 GARRETT FRISBEY 12 HARBOR 18:24 64 JAVAN FLINN 10 SEASIDE 18:28 65 SAM SNOWDEN 9 CARMEL 18:29 66 CHRISTOPHER GOOD 10 CARMEL 18:31 67 ERIC MUNOZ 11 KING CITY 18:33 68 DANIEL O'NEILL 10 KING'S ACADEMY 18:34 69 AUGUST HOWELL 10 SACRED HT PREP 18:35 70 IAN CAMPBELL 12 S.L.V. 18:42 71 BRYAN LOUIE 12 STEVENSON 18:44 72 MARK RYAN 10 PACIFIC GROVE 18:50 73 MATT ABERNATHY 11 S.L.V. 18:51 74 ELI YOUNG 10 S.L.V. 18:52 75 JACOB ANDERSON 11 S.L.V. 18:57 76 PETER ROSSTON 10 MENLO 18:58 77 JI HOON HAN 10 STEVENSON 18:58 78 KARL JOHNSON 12 S.L.V. 19:05 79 JORGE RUIZ 9 MARINA 19:06 80 TYLER CACERES 9 HARBOR 19:12 81 ADRIAN MORALES 12 GUNDERSON 19:13 82 LELAND KATO 11 RIORDAN 19:18 83 CONNOR LAUGHLIN 10 RIORDAN 19:22 84 LENNIE RODRIGUEZ 9 CARMEL 19:24 85 KEGAN SMITH 9 HARBOR 19:29 86 LEONEL RANGEL 9 GREENFIELD 19:30 87 BRANDON RAMIREZ 10 KING CITY 19:31 88 CHRISTIAN HERNANDEZ 9 GUNDERSON 19:38 89 GRANT WILSON 9 KING'S ACADEMY 19:41 90 MATTHEW WAN 9 MENLO 19:44 91 SIMON ARIZA 10 MARINA 19:47 92 RAVI PURPURI 9 HARBOR 19:52 93 ALEC MOYOSV 9 RIORDAN 19:54 94 MARCO MALONE 9 GUNDERSON 19:59 95 MATT JOSS 9 MENLO 19:59 96 JOSHUA WELLS 9 RIORDAN 20:01 97 DAVID HERNANDEZ 12 GUNDERSON 20:10 98 JEREMIAH ROGERS 9 HARBOR 20:24 99 BEN LAMB 12 GUNDERSON 20:35 100 KAMAXTLI GRANADOS 9 HARBOR 20:35 101 HAYSON CHUL 9 RIORDAN 21:29 102 MOISES SALINAS 10 GUNDERSON 21:39 103 SIMON STEWART 12 MARINA 21:47 104 NATHAN MARTINEZ 11 MARINA 22:30 105 JUSTIN CLAUSEN 10 MARINA 22:30 106 MOISES CALVILLO 10 MARINA 22:36 107 CALVIN LAM 9 RIORDAN 22:37 108 ALEXANDER BASKORO 10 MARINA 22:50












DIV. 5 BOYS

PLACE NAME YEAR SCHOOL TIME ===== =================== ==== ================= ======= 1 DIEGO LEON 12 ANZAR 16:20 2 KOBI LEE 12 YORK 16:22 3 CHRIS GREGORY 11 PRIORY 17:13 4 RYAN KAVEH 12 CRYSTAL SPRINGS 17:17 5 ANDREW CHRISTENSEN 11 PRIORY 17:21 6 COLLIN CHING 11 CRYSTAL SPRINGS 17:24 7 LUC BOUCHARD 10 PACIFIC COLL. 17:30 8 ALEX CONDOTTI 10 PACIFIC COLL. 17:30 9 JOE FARNED 12 PRIORY 17:31 10 ROLAND CENTENO 12 YORK 17:31 11 HUGO PEGLEY 10 CRYSTAL SPRINGS 17:31 12 LEO BEREZ 11 PRIORY 17:32 13 CHRISTIAN ROSALES 12 EASTSIDE PREP 17:33 14 JAVIER ROJAS 10 CRYSTAL SPRINGS 17:34 15 PRESTON LAM 11 CRYSTAL SPRINGS 17:38 16 RYAN IXTLAHUAC 9 YORK 17:42 17 CHRISTIAN MONROY 11 ANZAR 17:46 18 DIEGO AVILA 11 ANZAR 17:49 19 BRENDAN MARTIN 11 YORK 17:49 20 NAT HSIA-CARON 9 ANZAR 17:51 21 ELI CUSHNIR 11 PACIFIC COLL. 17:57 22 YUMETO SHIGIHARA 9 CRYSTAL SPRINGS 18:17 23 MARCUS NIKSA 11 CRYSTAL SPRINGS 18:22 24 ROSS COREY 10 PRIORY 18:26 25 DYLAN CROLL 12 PRIORY 18:27 26 DENNY BAEK 9 YORK 18:31 27 ASHISH VELAGAPUDI 12 ST. LAWRENCE AC 18:31 28 SEAMUS HOWARD 11 PACIFIC COLL. 18:39 29 ISAAC BEREZ 12 PRIORY 18:47 30 JUSTIN STRONG 11 ST. LAWRENCE AC 18:53 31 DANIEL FUST 12 MT. MADONNA 19:07 32 ALEX SAMUELS 11 ANZAR 19:12 33 TRAVIS NEALON 11 ST. FRANCIS CC 19:17 34 BRIAN CLARK 11 YORK 19:22 35 JORGE MATA 10 YORK 19:23 36 BEN MILLWARD 9 OAKWOOD 19:25 37 GEOF OLSON 10 PACIFIC COLL. 19:28 38 MARTIN PEREZ 11 ST. LAWRENCE AC 19:35 39 DEAN FRYN 12 ST. FRANCIS CC 19:39 40 HARJOT SARAN 9 OAKWOOD 19:58 41 DEVON GONZALEZ 11 ST. LAWRENCE AC 20:02 42 SEAN KEOGH 12 ST. LAWRENCE AC 20:17 43 JOSE GARCIA 11 ST. FRANCIS CC 20:24 44 MATT SMITH 11 PACIFIC COLL. 20:38 45 LOUIE MARTINELLI 11 ST. FRANCIS CC 20:48 46 ALEX MAUGA 12 ST. THOMAS MORE 20:54 47 MATT PEREA 9 ST. LAWRENCE AC 20:56 48 ELIAS PAZ 11 ALMA HEIGHTS 21:01 49 ADAM TRUMAN 11 ST. FRANCIS CC 21:16 50 GIOVANNI JIMENEZ 10 LATINO CP 21:21 51 SAM MUSE 12 PACIFIC COLL. 21:23 52 JONATHAN SIMO 11 MID-PENINSULA 21:25 53 NICOLAS ARMOUR 9 ST. THOMAS MORE 21:32 54 ZACH SAN DIEGO 11 ST. LAWRENCE AC 21:35 55 JACOB LEWELLEN 10 ANZAR 21:38 56 JOEY GROSS 9 ALMA HEIGHTS 21:48 57 JOSHUA JOSSELYN 10 ANZAR 21:50 58 JONATHAN CASTANEDA 11 DOWNTOWN CP 21:53 59 DREW SCHAPER 11 ST. THOMAS MORE 22:11 60 ETHAN STUMP 11 ALMA HEIGHTS 22:26 61 EVAN YIP 11 ALMA HEIGHTS 22:35 62 EDUARDO PEREZ 12 ST. THOMAS MORE 22:46 63 DANIEL PRICE 9 ALMA HEIGHTS 22:51 64 SEBASTIAN WOODSON 9 ST. THOMAS MORE 23:09 65 FREIDRICH BUMB 12 ST. THOMAS MORE 23:11 66 JAMES HARRIS 9 ALMA HEIGHTS 23:57 67 BLAISE SCHAPER 12 ST. THOMAS MORE 24:43 68 JOSEPH CHEDYAK 12 ALMA HEIGHTS 24:43 69 JORGE FLORES-FUENTE 12 ST. FRANCIS CC 26:21 70 JOE FLYNN 12 ST. FRANCIS CC 27:28












COMBINED BOYS

PLACE NAME YEAR SCHOOL TIME ===== =================== ==== ================= ======= 1 YOHANNESS ESTIFANOS 12 MILPITAS 15:12 2 RICHARD HO 12 LELAND 15:21 3 RYAN CORVESE 12 SOBRATO 15:27 4 MIGUEL VASQUEZ 12 ANDREW HILL 15:27 5 STEVEN SUM 10 SARATOGA 15:32 6 DANIEL BEREKET 12 CARLMONT 15:41 7 RAYMOND MEIJER 12 BELLARMINE 15:44 8 STEVEN VELARDE 11 SAN BENITO 15:46 9 TERENCE RABUZZI 11 LOS ALTOS 15:47 10 RORY BEYER 12 ARAGON 15:49 11 EDUARDO GARIBAY 12 YERBA BUENA 15:52 12 LUCAS MATISON 10 CARLMONT 15:53 13 JOSEPH BERRIATUA 12 SERRA 15:55 14 JUSTIN ROBISON 9 LYNBROOK 15:56 15 BEN ZAESKE 9 LOS ALTOS 15:56 16 JACOB CAVILLO 12 LELAND 16:00 17 GEORGE BAIER 12 MENLO ATHERTON 16:01 18 CHRIS SWANSON 12 FREMONT 16:02 19 ARTHUR SCHULTE 11 CARLMONT 16:02 20 JOSH COHEN 12 LOS ALTOS 16:03 21 MILES MEIJER 10 BELLARMINE 16:03 22 TIM LAYTEN 12 CARLMONT 16:04 23 LOGAN MARSHALL 11 HALF MOON BAY 16:05 24 GRANT MURPHY 12 MILLS 16:05 25 WYATT COOPER 12 ARAGON 16:07 26 CHRIS FOSTER 10 LOS GATOS 16:10 27 CHARLES DEANDA 12 BELLARMINE 16:11 28 JOSE PINA 10 LINCOLN 16:11 29 ALEX CARR 12 LOS ALTOS 16:12 30 CIARAN MURPHY 12 ST. IGNATIUS 16:14 31 RICARDO ROMERO 10 OVERFELT 16:14 32 TIMMY MATTHEWS 12 PACIFIC GROVE 16:15 33 PATRICK CUMMINS 12 ST. IGNATIUS 16:16 34 PATRICK OLSON 9 APTOS 16:16 35 STEVEN GLASSMOYER 12 SACRED HT PREP 16:17 36 TANNER SARTWELL 10 SAINT FRANCIS 16:18 37 RYAN DIMICK 11 CARLMONT 16:18 38 COREY GONZALEZ 10 HARKER 16:18 39 COOPER SLOAN 11 HOMESTEAD 16:18 40 DANIEL CHIRIAEV 11 PROSPECT 16:20 41 DIEGO LEON 12 ANZAR 16:20 42 SCOTT EDWARDS 11 SCOTTS VALLEY 16:20 43 MICHAEL WARD 11 TERRA NOVA 16:21 44 JOSE GONZALEZ 10 SEASIDE 16:21 45 AARON GALLAGHER 12 SANTA TERESA 16:22 46 KOBI LEE 12 YORK 16:22 47 MATT SEIDEL 11 BELLARMINE 16:22 48 ALEX SASSER 9 BELLARMINE 16:24 49 BEN OSIPOW 10 ST. IGNATIUS 16:25 50 RICHARD GRUZIKOWSKI 12 MITTY 16:25 51 KEVIN LEHR 9 ST. IGNATIUS 16:26 52 DANIEL HILL 10 SACRED HT PREP 16:26 53 JOHN LOVEGREN 12 MENLO ATHERTON 16:28 54 BEN HADERLE 10 LOS GATOS 16:28 55 JACOB HICKS 11 S.L.V. 16:28 56 JESUS COVARRUBIAS 11 WILCOX 16:28 57 ROBBIE LACOMBLE 11 SAINT FRANCIS 16:28 58 ZACK PLANTE 11 MENLO ATHERTON 16:29 59 GABRIEL MCLARAN 11 SAINT FRANCIS 16:30 60 ASHISH BHUSAL 10 HOMESTEAD 16:30 61 REESE DICKSON 12 CARLMONT 16:31 62 GEORGE SHOEMAKER 12 SAINT FRANCIS 16:31 63 ZECHARIAH SNEL 11 SEASIDE 16:33 64 BRENDAN FOTI 11 SACRED HT CATH 16:34 65 NICK VAN OSDEL 12 MOUNTAIN VIEW 16:34 66 SAMUEL BLAKE 10 WESTMONT 16:36 67 BRYAN CHU 9 PIEDMONT HILLS 16:36 68 JAMES WELSH 11 MONTEREY 16:36 69 SEAN MCCARTHY 11 LELAND 16:36 70 ADAM SCHULZE 10 LELAND 16:38 71 ALEX FARMER 12 STEVENSON 16:38 72 ARTURO MIGUEL-PEREZ 11 SEASIDE 16:39 73 EDGAR BONILLA 10 KING CITY 16:39 74 ROBERTO CERDA 12 SALINAS 16:40 75 JOSE AVALOS 12 MT. PLEASANT 16:41 76 RICARDO ESQUEDA 12 SAN BENITO 16:42 77 ROHIT SARATHY 11 LYNBROOK 16:42 78 AKSHAY ALAGHATTA 12 BELLARMINE 16:42 79 JOSHUA KEEFE 12 KING'S ACADEMY 16:43 80 JACOB GARRISSERE 10 SANTA TERESA 16:43 81 CHRISTIAN PEDRO 12 ARAGON 16:44 82 ROSS PFEIFER 12 WILCOX 16:45 83 KALUM BERGSTROM 11 LIVE OAK 16:46 84 JUSTIN BARRY 11 BELLARMINE 16:47 85 RYAN MCAULIFF 9 ARAGON 16:47 86 BRANDON SUTTON 11 HOMESTEAD 16:47 87 FES MOCK 12 SEASIDE 16:47 88 LUIS VARGAS 12 ALISAL 16:48 89 JACK ROSE 10 APTOS 16:48 90 MARK VINGRALEK 10 CARLMONT 16:48 91 MORGAN MILLER 10 APTOS 16:50 92 ZACHARY PATTI 11 MONTA VISTA 16:50 93 MATTHEW KOZUCH 12 SACRED HT CATH 16:51 94 RANDY SOSA 12 GREENFIELD 16:52 95 EMMANUEL GOMEZ 12 ALISAL 16:53 96 DASHIELL STOKES 10 PACIFIC GROVE 16:54 97 ELIJAH CHANGCO 9 SAN BENITO 16:56 98 ALEX WARD 9 SAINT FRANCIS 16:57 99 DANIEL GOLDIN 12 ARAGON 16:57 100 PAUL MARIEN 11 PACIFIC GROVE 16:57 101 TYLER SISLEY 11 MITTY 16:58 102 NOLAN DOZIER 9 SOBRATO 16:58 103 LANDON HART 12 ARAGON 16:58 104 JORGE SANCHEZ 10 EVERETT ALVAREZ 16:59 105 ABDINUR HUSSEIN 11 WILLOW GLEN 16:59 106 DAVID WILLIAMS 12 MOUNTAIN VIEW 17:00 107 AUSTIN GRINDY 12 WILLOW GLEN 17:00 108 CHRIS TIRAN 11 APTOS 17:00 109 KOMDEAN MASOUMI 10 SARATOGA 17:00 110 SO MASUOKA 12 LYNBROOK 17:01 111 CHRIS JACOBSON 11 HALF MOON BAY 17:01 112 MATTHEW REMAKER 10 MITTY 17:02 113 GEORGE HARTER 10 SARATOGA 17:03 114 ZHENG TIAN 10 MOUNTAIN VIEW 17:03 115 JAMES WILKERSON 11 MITTY 17:03 116 NICK HEATH 10 SCOTTS VALLEY 17:04 117 TOM SANDERS 10 LYNBROOK 17:04 118 MATT MYERS 11 MENLO 17:04 119 JACOB LOH 11 PACIFIC GROVE 17:05 120 GERARDO CASTRO 11 EL CAMINO 17:05 121 EYOBED MESFUN 12 VALLEY CHR. 17:05 122 GAURAV BEGUR 11 SAINT FRANCIS 17:05 123 JOEY JOHNSON 9 LELAND 17:06 124 BRETT KLOTZ 11 SCOTTS VALLEY 17:06 125 EDDIE KING 11 LIVE OAK 17:06 126 ZACH NOLLETTE 11 LELAND 17:06 127 DANE TIPPETT 11 LOS ALTOS 17:07 128 AUSTIN LEE 10 EVERGREEN VAL. 17:07 129 NOAH PRICE 11 APTOS 17:08 130 ALEXANDER AGUIAR 12 MENLO ATHERTON 17:09 131 GRAHAM FAUST 9 HALF MOON BAY 17:09 132 ROMEY OSORIO 12 MONTEREY 17:09 133 ALEX ADAMAS 12 SALINAS 17:09 134 EDUARDO OROZCO 10 KING CITY 17:10 135 ANTONIO SUAREZ 11 SACRED HT CATH 17:10 136 ANDREW SCHMITT 12 MENLO 17:10 137 SIXTO MATEO 12 ALISAL 17:10 138 WILIAMS ORDAZ 10 KING CITY 17:10 139 CARLOS FLORES 12 SACRED HT CATH 17:11 140 AARON WALKER 12 LOS GATOS 17:11 141 ORLANDO SANCHEZ 11 ALISAL 17:11 142 JOEY GRONOVIUS 10 HOMESTEAD 17:13 143 CHRIS GREGORY 11 PRIORY 17:13 144 KEVIN FELT 10 SOBRATO 17:13 145 JOHN MORRIS 11 WESTMONT 17:13 146 STEPHEN CROWE 9 LOS GATOS 17:14 147 KONRAD NIEMIEC 11 LOS ALTOS 17:14 148 SAMUEL GUY 11 SARATOGA 17:15 149 JONATHAN CHAN 10 SACRED HT CATH 17:15 150 WILLIAM SAMPLES 10 N.M.C. 17:15 151 IVAN PINA 12 NORTH SALINAS 17:15 152 ARI RUBIN 12 LOS GATOS 17:16 153 ENRIQUE VILLANUEVA 12 GILROY 17:16 154 SANJAY MOHAN 9 LOS GATOS 17:17 155 RICK DUENAS 11 SANTA CLARA 17:17 156 WILLIAM JAKSHA 12 SALINAS 17:17 157 JAVIER GARCIA 11 GREENFIELD 17:17 158 GIORGIO LIANTONO 11 HOMESTEAD 17:17 159 RYAN KAVEH 12 CRYSTAL SPRINGS 17:17 160 BRENT MOGENSEN 9 MONTA VISTA 17:18 161 CARLOS MILLAN 12 SEASIDE 17:18 162 KAM RON PERRY 12 PROSPECT 17:18 163 ROHAN CHOUDHURY 10 MONTA VISTA 17:18 164 GRANT SCHULTE 11 SERRA 17:18 165 PARKER SMITH 10 SEASIDE 17:19 166 ETHAN LUONG 12 SILVER CREEK 17:19 167 ARTURO RIVERA 11 ALISAL 17:19 168 AJAY RAJAMANI 12 MONTA VISTA 17:20 169 NATE COOK 10 PALO ALTO 17:20 170 ANGELO TENORIO 9 CUPERTINO 17:20 171 SURAJ JAGOTA 11 WILCOX 17:20 172 REVANTH NAGURLA 10 LYNBROOK 17:21 173 DRAVEN HAWK 10 SCOTTS VALLEY 17:21 174 ANDREW CHRISTENSEN 11 PRIORY 17:21 175 JORGE FIGUEROA 11 ALISAL 17:21 176 KYLE BYSTROM 10 MOUNTAIN VIEW 17:22 177 JEREMY CLARK 12 SANTA TERESA 17:22 178 OSCAR MORA 10 N.M.C. 17:22 179 ANDY SHEN 10 LYNBROOK 17:22 180 LIAM BRADY 12 TERRA NOVA 17:22 181 AUSTIN GREEN 12 WESTMONT 17:23 182 NICO ALFARO 12 N.M.C. 17:23 183 YONATAN GHEBREMICAE 11 WILCOX 17:23 184 GABRIEL FLYNN 11 SERRA 17:23 185 COLE EBERWEIN 11 KING'S ACADEMY 17:23 186 JORDAN CARESS 12 SALINAS 17:23 187 NICK RISNER 11 SANTA TERESA 17:24 188 COLLIN CHING 11 CRYSTAL SPRINGS 17:24 189 JOHN BEUTTER 12 LOS ALTOS 17:24 190 NICHOLAS MCCULLOUGH 12 MONTEREY 17:24 191 JOHN SORFLEET 11 HALF MOON BAY 17:25 192 JOSHUA DORMODY 10 CARMEL 17:25 193 RYAN TAN 12 MILPITAS 17:25 194 CODY HULME 11 SOBRATO 17:26 195 ERIC SNYDER 11 MENLO ATHERTON 17:26 196 JOHN BRAY 9 APTOS 17:26 197 KEVIN NGO 12 ANDREW HILL 17:26 198 JACKSON WOOLIEVER 10 HALF MOON BAY 17:26 199 MARTIN CAZARES 11 SACRED HT CATH 17:28 200 CAMERON FAST 12 SAINT FRANCIS 17:28 201 EUGENE KWAN 12 ST. IGNATIUS 17:28 202 JOHN ROSS 9 SCOTTS VALLEY 17:28 203 MANUEL LOPEZ 11 SALINAS 17:29 204 DAVID VILLAFUERTE 10 HALF MOON BAY 17:29 205 CONRADO PRECIADO 12 SOLEDAD 17:29 206 LUC BOUCHARD 10 PACIFIC COLL. 17:30 207 SHIVA KANNAN 10 SILVER CREEK 17:30 208 ALEX CONDOTTI 10 PACIFIC COLL. 17:30 209 JONATHAN TSAI 10 MITTY 17:30 210 JOE FARNED 12 PRIORY 17:31 211 ABIN THOMAS 10 KING'S ACADEMY 17:31 212 ROLAND CENTENO 12 YORK 17:31 213 NATHAN LAKEY 10 TERRA NOVA 17:31 214 SAM MOORE 11 MOUNTAIN VIEW 17:31 215 HUGO PEGLEY 10 CRYSTAL SPRINGS 17:31 216 LEO BEREZ 11 PRIORY 17:32 217 DANIEL HOFFMAN 11 MILLS 17:32 218 KEVIN KREIN 9 WESTMONT 17:32 219 MATTHEW REIKOWSKI 10 SAN BENITO 17:33 220 DANIEL JOHNSTON 11 SARATOGA 17:33 221 CHRISTIAN ROSALES 12 EASTSIDE PREP 17:33 222 DARRICK HU 10 PIEDMONT HILLS 17:33 223 JAKE GREENSHIELDS 12 MONTEREY 17:33 224 LUKE MCCARTNEY 9 SCOTTS VALLEY 17:33 225 ALEJANDRO LOPEZ 11 SILVER CREEK 17:33 226 JAVIER ROJAS 10 CRYSTAL SPRINGS 17:34 227 TYLER LIVY 11 ST. IGNATIUS 17:34 228 STEPHEN BRACKEN 12 S.L.V. 17:34 229 CONNOR PRYOR 12 HOMESTEAD 17:35 230 MICHAEL MACHLIN 12 MENLO 17:35 231 JUAN GUTIERREZ 9 SAN BENITO 17:37 232 FREDDIE TORRES 9 N.M.C. 17:37 233 ALEX HOFFNAGLE 11 ANDREW HILL 17:38 234 KYLE PLATA 12 MITTY 17:38 235 PRESTON LAM 11 CRYSTAL SPRINGS 17:38 236 NATHAN SANDFORD 12 WILCOX 17:38 237 FERNANDO CORONA 12 N.M.C. 17:38 238 JONATHAN DONKERS 11 MILPITAS 17:38 239 QUINN TODZO 11 SERRA 17:40 240 NICKIE PUCEL 12 SEQUOIA 17:41 241 JUSTIN CARRANCHO 12 WATSONVILLE 17:42 242 RYAN IXTLAHUAC 9 YORK 17:42 243 NESTOR CABRERA 12 MT. PLEASANT 17:42 244 MARTIN CORONA 12 WATSONVILLE 17:43 245 ALEX GUDINO 12 SERRA 17:43 246 RALPH BALAOING 10 MILPITAS 17:43 247 BRANDON NG 11 EL CAMINO 17:43 248 HAKEEM O'NEAL 11 HOMESTEAD 17:44 249 THOMAS SAYRE 12 ST. IGNATIUS 17:45 250 CHRISTIAN MONROY 11 ANZAR 17:46 251 NICK GIRARD 10 CARMEL 17:46 252 JUSTIN ERICKSON 11 WILLOW GLEN 17:46 253 RYAN ERNST 12 PROSPECT 17:47 254 DAVID ESPINOLA 11 WILLOW GLEN 17:47 255 JAVIER AZCONA 10 SAN BENITO 17:47 256 CARTER KREMER 11 SACRED HT PREP 17:47 257 CALEB CULWELL 11 APTOS 17:47 258 KISHAN RAJAESKHAR 11 EVERGREEN VAL. 17:48 259 JOEY MOZIAN 11 TERRA NOVA 17:48 260 MARCUS FRAGOSO 12 NORTH SALINAS 17:48 261 ALLEN TWU 12 PIEDMONT HILLS 17:49 262 DIEGO AVILA 11 ANZAR 17:49 263 BRENDAN MARTIN 11 YORK 17:49 264 RYAN MCGANNON 10 TERRA NOVA 17:49 265 ALFONSO RUBIO 11 GREENFIELD 17:49 266 IAN CLARK 10 SALINAS 17:50 267 MATT NARANJO 11 SOBRATO 17:50 268 LUKAS WIBORG 9 MOUNTAIN VIEW 17:50 269 JACK MCCLELLAND 11 MONTEREY 17:50 270 DAVID LEE-HEIDENREI 10 GUNN 17:51 271 NAT HSIA-CARON 9 ANZAR 17:51 272 REX PEEL 12 MILLS 17:51 273 STEVEN LIM 11 MONTA VISTA 17:51 274 SHAWN SILVERMAN 9 LYNBROOK 17:52 275 WILL GUY 11 SARATOGA 17:52 276 HUBERTO BARRAZA 11 N.M.C. 17:52 277 BEN BROWN 12 EVERGREEN VAL. 17:52 278 ANGEL MEJIA 10 SANTA CRUZ 17:52 279 JEREMY SHAW 9 MILPITAS 17:53 280 LINCOLN TREANOR 12 HALF MOON BAY 17:53 281 ADAM SCANDLYN 10 MENLO ATHERTON 17:54 282 SOHAM BHATIA 11 CAPUCHINO 17:55 283 SAM SOKOLSKY 12 ARAGON 17:55 284 TYLER YATES 12 HARKER 17:55 285 LUCAS MONTALVO 10 SERRA 17:55 286 AUSTIN HEISER 11 SOBRATO 17:55 287 SEBASTIAN THIESSEN 11 SANTA TERESA 17:56 288 RAJ BHARGAVA 11 FREMONT 17:56 289 ELI CUSHNIR 11 PACIFIC COLL. 17:57 290 JOHN HSIAO 11 MONTA VISTA 17:57 291 JOSHUA TAM 10 MILLS 17:57 292 COLIN ABEL 11 SCOTTS VALLEY 17:57 293 JORDAN KASSEM 11 WILCOX 17:57 294 JOSEPH HALES 10 KING CITY 17:58 295 JOEY SULLIVAN 12 WILLOW GLEN 17:58 296 MAX ILES 11 CARMEL 17:58 297 JAPHETH CORTEZ 9 OVERFELT 17:58 298 ZACH MARTIN 12 SAN BENITO 17:59 299 MAX SCHROCK 10 CARMEL 17:59 300 GARRETT MACK 10 SACRED HT PREP 18:00 301 ISAIAH SCOTT 9 KING'S ACADEMY 18:00 302 ARMANDO AGUILAR 11 JAMES LICK 18:00 303 GAUTAM SOWDA 11 LELAND 18:02 304 ANTHONY RAMIREZ 9 WATSONVILLE 18:02 305 DANIEL CERVANTES 10 LINCOLN 18:03 306 ARVIN IGNACIO 12 SILVER CREEK 18:03 307 TRENT STORM 11 SALINAS 18:04 308 GABE ROUHANI 10 RIORDAN 18:04 309 JOSE MURILLO 12 ANDREW HILL 18:04 310 ALEX ASCENCIO 12 VALLEY CHR. 18:05 311 JUAN PABLO MAGANA 10 MT. PLEASANT 18:05 312 EMILIO GARCIA 11 EVERGREEN VAL. 18:05 313 KENNETH TOUHEY 12 TERRA NOVA 18:05 314 SASHA NOVITSKY 9 SACRED HT PREP 18:05 315 KALVIN LAM 9 EVERGREEN VAL. 18:06 316 DREW WODECKI 11 MONTEREY 18:06 317 BRENDAN HUI 11 MILLS 18:06 318 ANAND RAO 11 MONTA VISTA 18:06 319 HARRISON MARIOTTINI 9 MONTEREY 18:07 320 ROOSEVELT SOSA 11 GREENFIELD 18:07 321 ANKUR PATEL 12 WILCOX 18:07 322 KEVIN RIVAS 12 ANDREW HILL 18:08 323 BRIAN REYES 9 WILLOW GLEN 18:08 324 MOISES VIEYRA 11 SEQUOIA 18:10 325 MAX PARIS 12 PACIFIC GROVE 18:11 326 PETER HOANG 12 MITTY 18:11 327 PARTICK STETZ 12 LINCOLN 18:12 328 OWEN IBARRA 9 N.M.C. 18:13 329 JACOB VILLEGAS 12 KING CITY 18:13 330 JOSIAH FERGUSON 10 TERRA NOVA 18:13 331 OSCAR JERONIMO 11 HARBOR 18:15 332 HARIS SOFTIC 12 WILLOW GLEN 18:15 333 DENNIS MANDUDZO 9 MENLO 18:15 334 ZACHARY GASPAR 10 PIEDMONT HILLS 18:15 335 YUMETO SHIGIHARA 9 CRYSTAL SPRINGS 18:17 336 GABRIEL PINACHO 11 SOUTH S.F. 18:17 337 DARYL ZHAO 12 MILLS 18:18 338 RYAN YOUNG 10 MILLS 18:18 339 DEREK FIELD 11 KING'S ACADEMY 18:18 340 JONATHAN PEREZ 11 NORTH SALINAS 18:18 341 CHARLIE UTECHT 10 SEQUOIA 18:19 342 SAM FENSTERMAKER 9 PACIFIC GROVE 18:19 343 ROY REYES 11 ANDREW HILL 18:20 344 MATTHEW JACOBS 11 SACRED HT PREP 18:21 345 ELI PLARES 9 MT. PLEASANT 18:22 346 MARCO FRIAZ 12 JAMES LICK 18:22 347 MARCUS NIKSA 11 CRYSTAL SPRINGS 18:22 348 TYLER BETH 10 SEQUOIA 18:22 349 ARUM GASPARIAN 10 SERRA 18:23 350 ANGELO BANZON 12 MILPITAS 18:24 351 GARRETT FRISBEY 12 HARBOR 18:24 352 JACK ALBER 11 SACRED HT CATH 18:25 353 ROSS COREY 10 PRIORY 18:26 354 TY DEWES 11 SEQUOIA 18:26 355 BRANDON VAN 11 EVERGREEN VAL. 18:27 356 DYLAN CROLL 12 PRIORY 18:27 357 DAMIAN HOCHMUTH 11 SANTA TERESA 18:28 358 JAVAN FLINN 10 SEASIDE 18:28 359 UMESH TANNIRU 9 EVERGREEN VAL. 18:29 360 SAM SNOWDEN 9 CARMEL 18:29 361 DENNY BAEK 9 YORK 18:31 362 LUCAS WEST 11 PROSPECT 18:31 363 CHRISTOPHER GOOD 10 CARMEL 18:31 364 ASHISH VELAGAPUDI 12 ST. LAWRENCE AC 18:31 365 NATHAN PETRUESCU 9 SILVER CREEK 18:32 366 MICHAEL MONTES 12 SANTA TERESA 18:33 367 ERIC MUNOZ 11 KING CITY 18:33 368 DANIEL O'NEILL 10 KING'S ACADEMY 18:34 369 DARYON BAYNARD 10 PIEDMONT HILLS 18:34 370 AUGUST HOWELL 10 SACRED HT PREP 18:35 371 CANNON WONG 11 MOUNTAIN VIEW 18:39 372 SEAMUS HOWARD 11 PACIFIC COLL. 18:39 373 ALAN PUAH 12 PIEDMONT HILLS 18:39 374 GRAYSON LAM 10 WESTMONT 18:39 375 AARON HANG 10 WESTMONT 18:41 376 IAN CAMPBELL 12 S.L.V. 18:42 377 MILES SHAPLEIGH 9 SANTA CRUZ 18:44 378 BRYAN LOUIE 12 STEVENSON 18:44 379 DOMINIC CHAVARRIA 11 WESTMOOR 18:44 380 SAIDI JARQUIN 12 WATSONVILLE 18:45 381 ISAAC BEREZ 12 PRIORY 18:47 382 DEMETRI HARDNETT 10 ANDREW HILL 18:48 383 CONNOR PRIOR 12 MILPITAS 18:49 384 MARK RYAN 10 PACIFIC GROVE 18:50 385 EPIFANIO RIOS 9 SOLEDAD 18:51 386 MATT ABERNATHY 11 S.L.V. 18:51 387 ELI YOUNG 10 S.L.V. 18:52 388 JUSTIN STRONG 11 ST. LAWRENCE AC 18:53 389 CHRISTIAN YANG 11 WESTMONT 18:55 390 JACOB ANDERSON 11 S.L.V. 18:57 391 PETER ROSSTON 10 MENLO 18:58 392 JI HOON HAN 10 STEVENSON 18:58 393 TITO CHIADEZ 12 WATSONVILLE 19:00 394 ZACHARY DAVIS 10 PAJARO VALLEY 19:04 395 KARL JOHNSON 12 S.L.V. 19:05 396 ERICK FLORES 11 WATSONVILLE 19:05 397 JORGE RUIZ 9 MARINA 19:06 398 DANIEL FUST 12 MT. MADONNA 19:07 399 ALEX VALENCIA 12 SEQUOIA 19:09 400 ALEX SAMUELS 11 ANZAR 19:12 401 TYLER CACERES 9 HARBOR 19:12 402 ADRIAN MORALES 12 GUNDERSON 19:13 403 JEREMY DONG 9 VALLEY CHR. 19:15 404 EDWIN MENDEZ 11 MT. PLEASANT 19:16 405 JESUS MITRA 12 ALISAL 19:17 406 MHARC SEVERINO 10 WESTMOOR 19:17 407 TRAVIS NEALON 11 ST. FRANCIS CC 19:17 408 CHRISTOPHER CHU 11 WESTMOOR 19:18 409 LELAND KATO 11 RIORDAN 19:18 410 SAMIR ALAM 10 PROSPECT 19:20 411 BRIAN CLARK 11 YORK 19:22 412 CONNOR LAUGHLIN 10 RIORDAN 19:22 413 ANTHONY RAMIREZ 9 MT. PLEASANT 19:22 414 JORGE MATA 10 YORK 19:23 415 LENNIE RODRIGUEZ 9 CARMEL 19:24 416 BEN MILLWARD 9 OAKWOOD 19:25 417 ABRAHAM ORTIZ 12 WATSONVILLE 19:26 418 TRAVIS LEE 10 PIEDMONT HILLS 19:27 419 GEOF OLSON 10 PACIFIC COLL. 19:28 420 KEGAN SMITH 9 HARBOR 19:29 421 LEONEL RANGEL 9 GREENFIELD 19:30 422 DAVID ZARRIN 12 SARATOGA 19:30 423 LAUREANO RIOS 10 SOLEDAD 19:31 424 CJ TAIT 11 HILLSDALE 19:31 425 GLEN COLLADO 9 WESTMOOR 19:31 426 BRANDON RAMIREZ 10 KING CITY 19:31 427 PAUL NGUYEN 10 SILVER CREEK 19:33 428 JACOB ARONEN 12 PROSPECT 19:35 429 MARTIN PEREZ 11 ST. LAWRENCE AC 19:35 430 NATHAN SOSA 10 SOLEDAD 19:36 431 CHRISTIAN HERNANDEZ 9 GUNDERSON 19:38 432 DEAN FRYN 12 ST. FRANCIS CC 19:39 433 GRANT WILSON 9 KING'S ACADEMY 19:41 434 ADOLFO RUA 10 SOLEDAD 19:41 435 JASON COOPER 11 PROSPECT 19:42 436 AUSTIN CHAO 9 WESTMOOR 19:43 437 MATTHEW WAN 9 MENLO 19:44 438 ALAIN BARRON 11 SEQUOIA 19:46 439 SIMON ARIZA 10 MARINA 19:47 440 ERIC HUYNH 12 SILVER CREEK 19:47 441 NINO FORTUNA 11 SOBRATO 19:49 442 RAVI PURPURI 9 HARBOR 19:52 443 ALEC MOYOSV 9 RIORDAN 19:54 444 ELIAS BAUTISTA 11 MT. PLEASANT 19:54 445 HARJOT SARAN 9 OAKWOOD 19:58 446 MARCO MALONE 9 GUNDERSON 19:59 447 MATT JOSS 9 MENLO 19:59 448 JOSHUA WELLS 9 RIORDAN 20:01 449 CHRIS CAMACHO 11 WESTMOOR 20:02 450 ANDREW CHOW 12 WESTMOOR 20:02 451 DEVON GONZALEZ 11 ST. LAWRENCE AC 20:02 452 DAVID HERNANDEZ 12 GUNDERSON 20:10 453 SEAN KEOGH 12 ST. LAWRENCE AC 20:17 454 JOSE GARCIA 11 ST. FRANCIS CC 20:24 455 JEREMIAH ROGERS 9 HARBOR 20:24 456 MICAEL ORTIZ 11 PAJARO VALLEY 20:25 457 JACOB SILVA 11 NORTH SALINAS 20:26 458 BEN LAMB 12 GUNDERSON 20:35 459 KAMAXTLI GRANADOS 9 HARBOR 20:35 460 MATT SMITH 11 PACIFIC COLL. 20:38 461 LOUIE MARTINELLI 11 ST. FRANCIS CC 20:48 462 ALEX MAUGA 12 ST. THOMAS MORE 20:54 463 MATT PEREA 9 ST. LAWRENCE AC 20:56 464 DANIEL FRUZZETTI 12 LINCOLN 20:59 465 ELIAS PAZ 11 ALMA HEIGHTS 21:01 466 JAVIER MALDONADO 10 SOLEDAD 21:11 467 ADAM TRUMAN 11 ST. FRANCIS CC 21:16 468 MANUEL CARRILLO 12 PAJARO VALLEY 21:16 469 GIOVANNI JIMENEZ 10 LATINO CP 21:21 470 SAM MUSE 12 PACIFIC COLL. 21:23 471 JONATHAN SIMO 11 MID-PENINSULA 21:25 472 HAYSON CHUL 9 RIORDAN 21:29 473 NICOLAS ARMOUR 9 ST. THOMAS MORE 21:32 474 ZACH SAN DIEGO 11 ST. LAWRENCE AC 21:35 475 ERNESTO ROBLES 11 PAJARO VALLEY 21:36 476 JACOB LEWELLEN 10 ANZAR 21:38 477 MOISES SALINAS 10 GUNDERSON 21:39 478 SIMON STEWART 12 MARINA 21:47 479 JOEY GROSS 9 ALMA HEIGHTS 21:48 480 JOSHUA JOSSELYN 10 ANZAR 21:50 481 JONATHAN CASTANEDA 11 DOWNTOWN CP 21:53 482 MANUEL LOPEZ 10 SOLEDAD 22:03 483 ALVARO MAGDALENO 11 PAJARO VALLEY 22:03 484 DREW SCHAPER 11 ST. THOMAS MORE 22:11 485 ETHAN STUMP 11 ALMA HEIGHTS 22:26 486 FRANK ZHOU 9 LINCOLN 22:27 487 NATHAN MARTINEZ 11 MARINA 22:30 488 JUSTIN CLAUSEN 10 MARINA 22:30 489 EVAN YIP 11 ALMA HEIGHTS 22:35 490 MOISES CALVILLO 10 MARINA 22:36 491 CALVIN LAM 9 RIORDAN 22:37 492 EDUARDO PEREZ 12 ST. THOMAS MORE 22:46 493 ALEXANDER BASKORO 10 MARINA 22:50 494 DANIEL PRICE 9 ALMA HEIGHTS 22:51 495 SEBASTIAN WOODSON 9 ST. THOMAS MORE 23:09 496 FREIDRICH BUMB 12 ST. THOMAS MORE 23:11 497 JAMES HARRIS 9 ALMA HEIGHTS 23:57 498 BLAISE SCHAPER 12 ST. THOMAS MORE 24:43 499 JOSEPH CHEDYAK 12 ALMA HEIGHTS 24:43 500 JORGE FLORES-FUENTE 12 ST. FRANCIS CC 26:21 501 JOE FLYNN 12 ST. FRANCIS CC 27:28












DIV. 1 GIRLS

PLACE NAME YEAR SCHOOL TIME ===== =================== ==== ================= ======= 1 VANESSA ESTRADA 12 SAN BENITO 17:54 2 HANNAH ALLEN 10 HOMESTEAD 18:50 3 KATIE FOUG 10 PALO ALTO 18:57 4 CYNTHIA CAMACHO 10 SALINAS 18:57 5 GILLIAN MEEKS 9 GUNN 19:02 6 JACQUELINE ESCALERA 9 FREMONT 19:13 7 AMY QUINONES 10 SAN BENITO 19:19 8 TAYLOR FORTNAM 11 MENLO ATHERTON 19:24 9 SHELBY COX 11 FREMONT 19:25 10 JENNY XU 10 MONTA VISTA 19:25 11 AMEENA TAWAKOL 12 HOMESTEAD 19:26 12 MALENA GROVER 11 SALINAS 19:28 13 ASHLEY MATHEWS 9 SANTA TERESA 19:29 14 MADDIE WORDEN 9 MENLO ATHERTON 19:33 15 ANNALISA CROWE 9 MENLO ATHERTON 19:35 16 JULIA CHANG 10 MONTA VISTA 19:42 17 LEAH MEUTER 10 SALINAS 19:47 18 NORA ROSATI 12 PALO ALTO 19:54 19 PRISCILLA LEE 9 EVERGREEN VAL. 19:54 20 BRIDGET GOTTLIEB 11 MONTA VISTA 19:55 21 JESSICA URIBE 11 HOMESTEAD 19:56 22 MEGAN MAYFIELD 10 SALINAS 19:59 23 ANNA LE 11 EVERGREEN VAL. 20:00 24 BRYN CARLSON 9 PALO ALTO 20:02 25 ELIANA RIBBE 11 GUNN 20:02 26 NIKKI APOSTOL 12 INDEPENDENCE 20:03 27 ALLISON SCHWARTZ 10 CARLMONT 20:04 28 ALICE ZHOU 12 HOMESTEAD 20:15 29 CHIKA KASAHARA 12 PALO ALTO 20:16 30 DUYEN TRAN 9 INDEPENDENCE 20:19 31 JAZMINE LY 10 ANDREW HILL 20:24 32 MADELEINE BAIER 9 MENLO ATHERTON 20:26 33 ABBY OLSEN 10 SANTA CLARA 20:26 34 SIERRA BREN MILPITA 10 MILPITAS 20:27 35 SONIA MANNAN 12 SILVER CREEK 20:29 36 PORTIA BARRIENTOS 9 PALO ALTO 20:29 37 MAURA FORBUSH 12 SAN BENITO 20:33 38 MADELEINE YIP 9 MONTA VISTA 20:33 39 RANEEM MOKATRIN 10 CARLMONT 20:33 40 KYLIE ALMAZAN 9 NORTH SALINAS 20:36 41 ALICIA CUEVAS 11 SALINAS 20:38 42 MARGARITA HUERTA 9 ANDREW HILL 20:39 43 MARTA DEGIULI 10 HOMESTEAD 20:41 44 BERNADETTE FORBUSH 9 SAN BENITO 20:44 45 GAIA BOUCHARD-HALL 12 SEQUOIA 20:47 46 BRANDI HOBSON 12 NORTH SALINAS 20:51 47 ANJELICA COLLINS 10 SAN BENITO 20:52 48 EMMA RAMEY 9 PALO ALTO 20:52 49 MARIAH DRIVER 12 SEQUOIA 20:53 50 GABRIELLA DIMICK 9 CARLMONT 20:53 51 CAT DEPUY 9 MENLO ATHERTON 20:54 52 JOANNA HO 12 HOMESTEAD 20:56 53 SARAH THOMPSON 9 SANTA TERESA 20:56 54 YANG ZHIMIN 11 PIEDMONT HILLS 20:57 55 CENA COOK 11 CARLMONT 21:00 56 MEGAN PAPE 12 SAN BENITO 21:01 57 KAYLEIGH BURKE 12 WILCOX 21:02 58 CATHERINE KIM 10 GUNN 21:04 59 DESTINY VIGIL 10 ANDREW HILL 21:10 60 AUDREY DEBRUINE 11 PALO ALTO 21:10 61 AMELIA ARMSTRONG 9 CARLMONT 21:11 62 MARIA RODRIGUEZ 11 ALISAL 21:12 63 JESSICA LUO 10 GUNN 21:14 64 MARITZA CARDENAS 12 SALINAS 21:14 65 NASSIM ATAII 12 EVERGREEN VAL. 21:18 66 ADRIANNA LASH 10 SANTA TERESA 21:18 67 ANNA HSIAO 9 MONTA VISTA 21:18 68 ZOE MAHONY 9 GUNN 21:19 69 SABRINA PHAM 9 OAK GROVE 21:21 70 KINSIE PROKOPAKIS 12 WILCOX 21:23 71 MAYA MAHONY 9 GUNN 21:23 72 MACKENZIE COX 9 FREMONT 21:27 73 ANDREA FERNANDEZ 11 SANTA TERESA 21:28 74 JULIA POKORNY 12 SEQUOIA 21:28 75 CYNTHIA TRUJILLO 12 SAN BENITO 21:29 76 SARAH HILLEGASS 11 HOMESTEAD 21:30 77 JULIE WILBERG 12 SANTA CLARA 21:32 78 SONYA CERVANTES 12 WATSONVILLE 21:34 79 DANIELLE RODRIGUEZ 9 EVERETT ALVAREZ 21:35 80 CHLOE LI 10 MONTA VISTA 21:35 81 ALEJANDRA FLORES 11 FREMONT 21:37 82 LINDSEY HENDERSHOTT 11 CARLMONT 21:38 83 ILANA HOLT 11 SANTA CLARA 21:41 84 JENNIE PHUNG 10 EVERGREEN VAL. 21:42 85 ANNIKA ROISE 11 MENLO ATHERTON 21:47 86 AMBER VARNEY 10 SALINAS 21:48 87 MADI LLOYD 9 SILVER CREEK 21:49 88 LEXI BENNETT 9 SILVER CREEK 21:49 89 YUSRA DAWOOD 10 ANDREW HILL 21:50 90 ANAYELI URIOSTEGUI 11 ALISAL 21:54 91 MARISOL UGARTE RAMI 9 SANTA CLARA 22:00 92 STEPHANY VELASQUEZ 12 EVERGREEN VAL. 22:01 93 SIERRA SABATHIA 10 SILVER CREEK 22:01 94 CASSIE ANGELES 10 SILVER CREEK 22:05 95 LIZBETH ROLDAN 12 ALISAL 22:05 96 ANGELA KWON 10 NORTH SALINAS 22:06 97 SHELBY SPADE 9 SANTA CLARA 22:08 98 JOCELYNE RUIZ 11 ALISAL 22:10 99 MARIANA FREY 12 SEQUOIA 22:13 100 LILY ENGEL 10 SANTA CLARA 22:18 101 KYLIE CLEVELAND 12 SANTA TERESA 22:20 102 ENYA VAN HAM 9 SANTA TERESA 22:22 103 JENNIFER WEI 12 FREMONT 22:23 104 KRISTEN DO 11 MONTA VISTA 22:23 105 MARIELLE L'HEUREUX 12 SANTA CLARA 22:24 106 KITTY TRAN 10 ANDREW HILL 22:25 107 SWEDEN DARMOUSSEH 11 SANTA TERESA 22:27 108 ZOE KRIEGLER-WENK 11 SEQUOIA 22:29 109 REBECCA LOPEZ 12 NORTH SALINAS 22:33 110 DALIA PORTILLO 11 ANDREW HILL 22:39 111 DANIELA HERNANDEZ 11 ALISAL 22:39 112 MICHELLE FUNG 12 EVERGREEN VAL. 22:44 113 JACKIE ROHRER 12 FREMONT 22:48 114 MICHELLE ZHANG 10 GUNN 22:49 115 GRACE GOWEN 11 CARLMONT 22:51 116 CAROLINA MUNDO 10 ALISAL 22:52 117 ANDREA LOYOLA 10 EVERGREEN VAL. 22:55 118 JENNY HAN 10 FREMONT 22:58 119 MIA NOWACK 9 SILVER CREEK 22:59 120 JOCELYN GALARZA 10 NORTH SALINAS 23:14 121 ALONDRA BOTELLO 11 ALISAL 23:38 122 MAY MARTINHO 10 SEQUOIA 24:05 123 REBECCA LE 11 SILVER CREEK 24:14 124 GLORIA BELTRAN 10 ANDREW HILL 25:03 125 CRISTINA NAVA 11 NORTH SALINAS 25:07 126 MARLET ROMAN 12 NORTH SALINAS 26:29 127 SOPHIE WALTON 9 SEQUOIA 27:38












DIV. 2 GIRLS

PLACE NAME YEAR SCHOOL TIME ===== =================== ==== ================= ======= 1 DANIELLE KATZ 12 LOS GATOS 17:46 2 LAUREN JACOB 9 LOS ALTOS 17:49 3 MAYA WEIGEL 12 MOUNTAIN VIEW 18:02 4 KYLIE GOO 12 WESTMOOR 18:03 5 MOLLY HAAR 12 MITTY 18:36 6 MELISSA REED 11 MOUNTAIN VIEW 18:41 7 HANNAH WOOD 11 PRESENTATION 18:52 8 ALYSSA JOHNSON 12 LELAND 19:04 9 LAUREN SHLEE 11 WILLOW GLEN 19:11 10 SHAELYN SILVERMAN 12 LYNBROOK 19:15 11 ZOE BARRIE 9 ARAGON 19:17 12 OLIVIA BROBST 11 MITTY 19:21 13 OLIVIA RINTALA 12 MITTY 19:31 14 KATHERINE CHINN 12 ARAGON 19:35 15 DOM VANDENDRIES 12 PRESENTATION 19:41 16 KYLEE KIESOW 11 WILLOW GLEN 19:42 17 CLAIRE BOWIE 12 LOS ALTOS 19:47 18 ASHLEY DATTALO 12 MITTY 19:49 19 GIA KIM 9 SAINT FRANCIS 19:50 20 MARISA D'ORFANI 12 LEIGH 19:51 21 OMA SKYRUS 10 ARAGON 19:54 22 LAURA REYNOLDS 11 MOUNTAIN VIEW 19:56 23 ASHLEY NORONHA 12 MITTY 19:57 24 NATALI KNIGHT 12 MITTY 20:01 25 LOUISE STEPHAN 12 LOS ALTOS 20:04 26 RILEY MASON 9 LELAND 20:11 27 AMY LYNCH 10 MOUNTAIN VIEW 20:14 28 NATALIE LOPEZ 9 WESTMONT 20:17 29 GRACE LING 10 LYNBROOK 20:18 30 JENNA WILKERSON 12 PRESENTATION 20:21 31 NICOLE ASBUN 10 MITTY 20:23 32 DIANA KRUZMAN 10 CUPERTINO 20:27 33 ALEXANDRA DELLAR 9 SAINT FRANCIS 20:32 34 VALDEZ MARTIE 9 MT. PLEASANT 20:34 35 ZOE LAM 9 LOS GATOS 20:39 36 JULIA TSE 11 WESTMONT 20:43 37 PRISCILLA CADENA 9 MT. PLEASANT 20:47 38 CHRISTINE WANG 12 SAINT FRANCIS 20:48 39 HANNAH NELSON 10 SAINT FRANCIS 20:49 40 JESSICA DRURY 11 SAINT FRANCIS 20:51 41 TRISHA COSTANZO 12 SAINT FRANCIS 20:52 42 MOHINI NARASIMHAN 11 LELAND 20:54 43 ANJALI PEMMARAJU 10 LYNBROOK 20:57 44 WENDY WU 11 LOS ALTOS 20:59 45 RAYLENE CHEW 12 PRESENTATION 21:00 46 REBECCA YANG 12 LYNBROOK 21:01 47 MICHELE PEREZ 11 OVERFELT 21:02 48 KRISTIN GILL 10 PRESENTATION 21:02 49 ANNELIESE GALLAGHER 10 LOS ALTOS 21:04 50 AYUMI YUASA 11 LINCOLN 21:08 51 AMY LINEHAN 12 PRESENTATION 21:12 52 VASILIA VEZERIS 11 SAINT FRANCIS 21:15 53 RIKKI FEARON 12 MOUNTAIN VIEW 21:18 54 ALEXA SMITH 12 ARAGON 21:20 55 KRISTEN ADAMS 10 LOS ALTOS 21:20 56 SIERRA TOWNSEND 9 LOS ALTOS 21:20 57 KATIA BENITEZ 12 WILLOW GLEN 21:25 58 ALLISON POLITOSKI 10 LELAND 21:26 59 SARAH TANASE 12 LELAND 21:31 60 JULIE CANTA 12 WESTMOOR 21:34 61 CAMPBELLE HOWLAND 9 MOUNTAIN VIEW 21:34 62 CINTIA AMADOR 12 OVERFELT 21:35 63 ADRIENNE HERNANDEZ 10 WILLOW GLEN 21:39 64 ISHANI DUTTA 10 LYNBROOK 21:39 65 JESSICA O'BRIEN 11 LEIGH 21:42 66 RACHEL WOMER 9 LELAND 21:45 67 MICHELLE POUQUETTE 12 LEIGH 21:46 68 GRETA WAGNER 11 LOS GATOS 21:51 69 KAYLEY JAMES 9 WOODSIDE 21:51 70 SYDNEY GEREGES 11 LOS GATOS 21:52 71 ALLIE DYER 10 LOS GATOS 21:53 72 CAREN MCCARTHY 11 PIONEER 21:54 73 KATIE WILKINSON 11 PIONEER 21:54 74 TAMMY TALLER 12 LYNBROOK 21:57 75 JENNIFER CHIN 12 OVERFELT 21:57 76 KENDALL WILKERSON 12 PRESENTATION 22:00 77 OLIVIA DI SANTO 9 ARAGON 22:02 78 ELYN CAMPOS 12 MT. PLEASANT 22:05 79 NINA VINOYA 12 OVERFELT 22:06 80 LINDSAY SMITH 11 LEIGH 22:06 81 CRISTINA ASHBAUGH 11 ARAGON 22:09 82 JEANINE NOORDAM 11 PIONEER 22:13 83 CASEY CHIEN 10 MOUNTAIN VIEW 22:15 84 JESSICA FAN 12 LYNBROOK 22:16 85 RUBY PEREZ 11 WILLOW GLEN 22:24 86 LAUREN TOM 9 WESTMOOR 22:26 87 NAOMI FIELD 9 LOS GATOS 22:29 88 MIRIAM EKWURU 12 OVERFELT 22:29 89 MADISON LINDSAY 10 WESTMONT 22:32 90 JUDITH SYAU 11 LEIGH 22:33 91 HANNAH DINSDALE 9 WILLOW GLEN 22:34 92 EMMALINE FRONCZAK 10 ARAGON 22:35 93 ABBY TAUSSIG 10 WOODSIDE 22:42 94 TORRES LEILANI 9 MT. PLEASANT 22:46 95 ALEXANDERA SUAREZ 11 MT. PLEASANT 22:46 96 ISABELLA PRESEDO-FL 9 LEIGH 22:47 97 ASHNI SHETTY 10 CUPERTINO 22:52 98 ANGELICA VALTIERA 12 OVERFELT 22:54 99 FLORA WANG 10 WESTMOOR 23:06 100 KIMIA GHODOOSIAN 11 LEIGH 23:08 101 AMY RAN 10 CUPERTINO 23:11 102 LEYA MOGESSE 11 WILLOW GLEN 23:12 103 MELISSA WONG 10 WESTMOOR 23:21 104 BRIDGET OKUGBE 10 WESTMOOR 23:22 105 MADISON DEWING 9 LELAND 23:33 106 MINA BLUME 12 PIONEER 23:43 107 MARTHA LANDAVERDE 9 MT. PLEASANT 23:47 108 ALYSSA RENTERIA 11 PIONEER 23:50 109 CYNTHIA PU 10 PIONEER 23:52 110 ABIGAYLE HAGUISAN 11 WESTMOOR 24:03 111 JENNA GIAFAGLIONE 12 PIONEER 24:05 112 JUANA FERNANDEZ 12 OVERFELT 26:21












DIV. 3 GIRLS

PLACE NAME YEAR SCHOOL TIME ===== =================== ==== ================= ======= 1 KENDALL HACKER 11 ST. IGNATIUS 18:29 2 CATHERINE LOWDON 12 BURLINGAME 18:34 3 YULISA ABUNDIS 10 APTOS 18:38 4 MATTI PEOPLES 9 APTOS 19:11 5 JAMIE BOUTTE 9 CHRISTOPHER 19:14 6 KAREN JIMENEZ 10 APTOS 19:21 7 ASHLEY LARA 10 VALLEY CHR. 19:28 8 ELLIE LEMCO 12 PROSPECT 19:28 9 CATE RATLIFF 9 SANTA CRUZ 19:35 10 CLAIRE LIANG 9 PROSPECT 19:41 11 KATIE HALL 10 TERRA NOVA 19:42 12 KELLIE REDMOND 12 SACRED HT CATH 19:44 13 OLIVIA QUINN 9 APTOS 19:51 14 CLARE PEABODY 11 APTOS 19:52 15 JESSICA XU 11 VALLEY CHR. 19:54 16 ANA DUFFY 12 ST. IGNATIUS 19:58 17 JACKIE MARTINEZ 12 ST. IGNATIUS 20:11 18 MEGAN GUILLERMO 12 TERRA NOVA 20:14 19 MAYA NAG 12 SARATOGA 20:16 20 ANDREA VLAHOS 11 ST. IGNATIUS 20:18 21 SOPHIA CANNATA-BOWM 12 SACRED HT CATH 20:25 22 EMILY FOSBERG 9 APTOS 20:28 23 NATALIE FILIPPI 9 CHRISTOPHER 20:28 24 SOPHIA AVILA 12 ST. IGNATIUS 20:39 25 VERONICA ALBERTS 9 ST. IGNATIUS 20:40 26 EMILY COX 10 NOTRE DAME SJ 20:41 27 OLIVIA JACOBO 11 SACRED HT CATH 20:42 28 ERIN SMITH 11 ST. IGNATIUS 20:44 29 KATHERINE TSE 12 SACRED HT CATH 20:51 30 SHANNON HOYLE 9 LIVE OAK 20:52 31 ANGIE POGSON 10 SANTA CRUZ 20:53 32 ANNALISE MARIOTTINI 12 MONTEREY 20:54 33 CAROLYN QI 10 SARATOGA 20:55 34 ALEXANDRA BARON 9 PROSPECT 20:58 35 GRACE NEWMAN 12 SACRED HT CATH 20:59 36 CAROLINE CHOU 12 SARATOGA 21:01 37 EMMA BARRAZA 12 PROSPECT 21:03 38 SHANNON LUU 11 VALLEY CHR. 21:05 39 EMILY HIPP 12 SACRED HT CATH 21:10 40 MAYA MIZUKI 9 NOTRE DAME SJ 21:12 41 KELLIANNE CONNOLLY 12 VALLEY CHR. 21:12 42 MEGAN MACGREGOR 10 BRANHAM 21:21 43 DESTANEY VASQUEZ 9 N.M.C. 21:23 44 VALERIE LENSCH 10 SARATOGA 21:24 45 LINDA DELGADO 12 N.M.C. 21:26 46 AMELIA JACKSON 11 SANTA CRUZ 21:28 47 COURTNEY SCHLOSSARE 12 SARATOGA 21:30 48 AMY REYES 12 VALLEY CHR. 21:30 49 VANESSA GIACALONE 9 VALLEY CHR. 21:36 50 EMILY PASSEY 10 APTOS 21:38 51 ANIKA RIANZARES 11 BURLINGAME 21:39 52 AMIRA SANCHEZ 12 TERRA NOVA 21:40 53 SABRINA GALINDO 11 N.M.C. 21:41 54 BRIDGET MARTINEZ 11 BURLINGAME 21:43 55 BALENTINA MONTANO 12 N.M.C. 21:45 56 SELENA FRIEDMAN 11 SANTA CRUZ 21:48 57 CLAIRE MONDRY 9 NOTRE DAME SJ 21:52 58 JOSSELYN BEUTLER 11 MONTEREY 22:01 59 SAVANNAH OSKOLKOFF 9 SANTA CRUZ 22:04 60 EMILY LAUBSCHER 11 SAN MATEO 22:07 61 CHRISTINE SCHLOSSAR 10 SARATOGA 22:09 62 MEGAN SANDBERG 11 TERRA NOVA 22:11 63 NANCY RODRIGUEZ 11 N.M.C. 22:13 64 DANIELA CAMACHO 10 JAMES LICK 22:14 65 ANASTASIA OSKOLKOFF 9 SANTA CRUZ 22:16 66 TIFFANY CHEN 11 MILLS 22:17 67 COUTNEY CONLAN 11 PROSPECT 22:19 68 EMELIA HAMILTON 11 NOTRE DAME SJ 22:21 69 MEILANI MAKHNI 10 NOTRE DAME SJ 22:24 70 ALLISON TAYLOR 12 CHRISTOPHER 22:27 71 ALYSSA ERVIN 11 TERRA NOVA 22:28 72 JOESPHINE LIANG 11 PROSPECT 22:29 73 TARA ALLISON 10 BRANHAM 22:29 74 JESSICA WRIGHT 12 BURLINGAME 22:32 75 SUZANNAH OSEKOWSKY 12 SARATOGA 22:33 76 NOEMI RIVERA 12 GILROY 22:34 77 AMY MO 12 BRANHAM 22:34 78 SARAH JOSEPH 12 PROSPECT 22:36 79 QUINN CABRAL 11 NOTRE DAME SJ 22:36 80 PRECIOUS LISTANA 10 SACRED HT CATH 22:41 81 CYNTHIA GONZALEZ 11 CHRISTOPHER 22:45 82 MADELEINE MYSLINSKI 12 BRANHAM 22:48 83 BRITTANY TANG 12 TERRA NOVA 22:51 84 MARITZA SOLORIO 10 N.M.C. 22:57 85 BRIDGET BROWN 10 CHRISTOPHER 22:57 86 JESSICA YESCAS 11 SOLEDAD 22:58 87 CARLA LOZANO 9 GILROY 23:06 88 KAELA CROWLEY 11 NOTRE DAME SJ 23:10 89 LEIA WANG 9 VALLEY CHR. 23:13 90 YESENIA LOPEZ 12 SOLEDAD 23:15 91 EMMA OLSON 9 TERRA NOVA 23:20 92 BIANCA CABANILLAS 11 N.M.C. 23:36 93 ALICIA MANFROY 11 BRANHAM 24:10 94 KAELEY O'SHEA 9 BRANHAM 24:32 95 SHANE HALBLEIB 10 SANTA CRUZ 25:08 96 EMILY BOWEN 10 BRANHAM 27:19 97 CHRISTIAN RAMOS 10 SOLEDAD 27:49 98 MARIA GALLAGA 12 SOLEDAD 32:00 99 MARIA MATA 10 SOLEDAD 32:22












DIV. 4 GIRLS

PLACE NAME YEAR SCHOOL TIME ===== =================== ==== ================= ======= 1 VANESSA FRASER 12 SCOTTS VALLEY 17:42 2 CLAIRE MACMILLAN 11 S.L.V. 18:24 3 ANNA MAXWELL 11 S.L.V. 18:56 4 ZOE ENRIGHT 9 MENLO 18:57 5 KAILA GIBSON 10 SOQUEL 18:59 6 MADDIE MCKENZIE 10 CARMEL 19:08 7 LIZZIE LACY 10 MENLO 19:11 8 GILLIAN BELTON 10 SACRED HT PREP 19:26 9 MICHELLE WATKINS 10 PACIFIC GROVE 19:33 10 JOCELYN SOSA 9 GREENFIELD 19:35 11 CHANDRA ANDERSON 12 HALF MOON BAY 19:38 12 JORDAN CHASE 12 MERCY BURL. 19:41 13 NANCY RIVERA 10 GREENFIELD 19:56 14 KYLIE FREEBURG 11 HALF MOON BAY 20:04 15 JESSICA JENSEN 11 S.L.V. 20:07 16 VALERIE MORRISON 11 SCOTTS VALLEY 20:19 17 NATALIE STROHM 11 HALF MOON BAY 20:25 18 MICHELLE BROMLEY 9 KING'S ACADEMY 20:27 19 JESSICA GERMANY 10 S.L.V. 20:28 20 MEAGAN MOYER 9 MERCY BURL. 20:29 21 DANIELLE TATSUNO 9 KING'S ACADEMY 20:30 22 COURTNEY CLARK 11 SCOTTS VALLEY 20:32 23 CLAUDIA TISCHLER 11 HARKER 20:34 24 SHANNON YOUMANS 12 SCOTTS VALLEY 20:36 25 JASMINE SHAFF 11 HALF MOON BAY 20:43 26 HAYLEY HERBERG 10 SCOTTS VALLEY 20:55 27 MIKAELA INMAN 9 SCOTTS VALLEY 20:56 28 SHELBY COYNE 10 KING'S ACADEMY 20:57 29 OLIVIA GONZALEZ 12 SCOTTS VALLEY 20:59 30 ALONDRA JAIME 11 GREENFIELD 21:09 31 HELEN FISHER 9 HALF MOON BAY 21:10 32 CRISTINA HARBER 10 KING CITY 21:23 33 RAGINI BHATTACHARYA 12 HARKER 21:29 34 EMILY LAMB 12 S.L.V. 21:30 35 JULIA MONACO 10 KING'S ACADEMY 21:31 36 JUSTINE LINNEMAN 10 SOQUEL 21:35 37 MADI SALVATI 11 CARMEL 21:36 38 MEGAN MCDONNELL 10 NOTRE DAME BEL 21:37 39 ASHLEY UTZ 10 HALF MOON BAY 21:37 40 CHARLOTTE GARELLO 11 CARMEL 21:39 41 SARA DELUCCHI 12 MERCY BURL. 21:44 42 KATRINA LUQUE 11 S.L.V. 21:45 43 BROOKE HAMMARSKJOLD 10 MENLO 21:46 44 ODALYS BARAJAS 10 GREENFIELD 21:46 45 KAITLIN ALT 11 PACIFIC GROVE 21:50 46 LYDIA HO 11 MERCY BURL. 21:58 47 CHRISTINA WAMPLER 10 MERCY BURL. 22:02 48 SAMANTHA VIGIL 12 MERCY BURL. 22:04 49 MAGGIE LINDENTHAL-C 9 PACIFIC GROVE 22:07 50 ADDIE PAVELKO 11 S.L.V. 22:15 51 HANNAH CANEVARO 9 MERCY BURL. 22:15 52 JENNY SCHROCK 10 CARMEL 22:17 53 FERNANDA SALGUERO 10 KING'S ACADEMY 22:20 54 JAYLA SCHOLIS 12 SEASIDE 22:32 55 LILJA GUDMUNDSDOTTI 9 MENLO 22:36 56 EVE SUTTON 11 SACRED HT PREP 22:44 57 NIKKY PRICE 9 MENLO 22:45 58 MINA WU 11 HARBOR 22:45 59 MARITZA TRUJILLO 10 GREENFIELD 22:46 60 ABIGAIL ROMERO 12 GREENFIELD 22:47 61 AMY MEI 12 SEASIDE 22:54 62 KATHERINE KILLMOND 12 NOTRE DAME BEL 22:58 63 ANNA WILCOXON 12 STEVENSON 23:02 64 MEGHAN HOLLAND 11 SACRED HT PREP 23:07 65 EMILY QUINN 10 STEVENSON 23:08 66 MARIA JAIME 12 GREENFIELD 23:08 67 DORIAN ABEROUETTE 11 CAPUCHINO 23:13 68 HANNAH SAY 11 NOTRE DAME BEL 23:14 69 DEANNA SANTOS 9 SEASIDE 23:14 70 PAIGE WILLIAMSON 12 HALF MOON BAY 23:19 71 KELSEY ALONZO 11 CAPUCHINO 23:22 72 ANNA MICHEL 10 CARMEL 23:25 73 OLIVIA MALDONADO 12 SEASIDE 23:25 74 SASHA CASSIDY 9 MENLO 23:32 75 EMILY CASEY 11 NOTRE DAME BEL 23:32 76 DANIA BLANCO 11 SEASIDE 23:43 77 ROSIO MIGUEL-PEREZ 12 SEASIDE 23:44 78 ITZEL MALDONADO 10 SEASIDE 23:45 79 HALEY WALKER 11 PACIFIC GROVE 23:49 80 OLIVIA JIMENEZ 9 MARINA 23:55 81 KAYLEE KOHLMAIER 11 NOTRE DAME BEL 24:02 82 LAUREN MURPHY 10 PACIFIC GROVE 24:21 83 TAYLOR MAHNKE 10 SACRED HT PREP 24:24 84 CHRISTINA KNEIS 12 SACRED HT PREP 24:25 85 KATE BECHTEL 11 SACRED HT PREP 24:26 86 JULIA MONTES-LAING 9 NOTRE DAME BEL 24:31 87 RURI WEN-MATSUI 11 KING'S ACADEMY 24:43 88 ASHLEY AGUIRRE 12 CARMEL 24:44 89 HALEY KIRK 10 MARINA 25:02 90 MAKENNA VIS 10 KING'S ACADEMY 25:17 91 ERIKA DEPALATIS 10 CARMEL 25:29 92 LIZZIE MENZEL 11 NOTRE DAME BEL 25:41 93 LEXI VAN LIGTEN 10 MENLO 26:15 94 JESSICA JACOBS 10 MARINA 26:15 95 LAUREN HAMPSON 11 MARINA 27:11 96 JOCELYN VALENCIA 10 MARINA 27:13 97 GABRIELA HERNANDEZ 12 MARINA 29:21












DIV. 5 GIRLS

PLACE NAME YEAR SCHOOL TIME ===== =================== ==== ================= ======= 1 LIZZY TARDIEU 11 SANTA CATALINA 19:37 2 JENNY SHEARER 11 CRYSTAL SPRINGS 19:43 3 FIONA MALONEY-MCCRY 12 CASTILLEJA 19:44 4 JACKIE TARSITANO 11 NOTRE DAME SAL 20:00 5 ALEX LATHOS 11 NOTRE DAME SAL 20:03 6 GRACE STAYNER 12 CRYSTAL SPRINGS 20:14 7 MORGAN GREEN 11 PACIFIC COLL. 20:29 8 ALINA BROWN 11 CASTILLEJA 20:31 9 KATE LOSHKAREVA 10 SANTA CATALINA 20:33 10 JESSICA GUTSHALL 9 SANTA CATALINA 20:48 11 LILY PATTERSON 11 SANTA CATALINA 20:49 12 LUCY SCATTINI 12 SANTA CATALINA 21:00 13 LIANNE BLODGETT 10 CRYSTAL SPRINGS 21:05 14 BRITNEY BIDDLE 10 CRYSTAL SPRINGS 21:08 15 MARIA NACLERIO 9 PRIORY 21:33 16 KATHERINE HUANG 11 CRYSTAL SPRINGS 21:41 17 ABBY HOLSTON 9 CASTILLEJA 21:42 18 MELINA KOMPELLA 9 CRYSTAL SPRINGS 21:47 19 KELLY SCHOCK 10 YORK 21:50 20 GIOVANNA KOLOFER 12 NOTRE DAME SAL 22:37 21 EMILIA SAMBUCETO 12 ST. LAWRENCE AC 22:37 22 ALICIA LAU 12 ALMA HEIGHTS 22:42 23 JULIA LODOEN 9 CASTILLEJA 22:59 24 ALI BAUTISTA 11 ANZAR 23:00 25 YVETTE FELIX 10 ANZAR 23:08 26 KATELYN JEZOWSKI 11 TRINITY CHR. 23:09 27 TENI AMOS 10 CASTILLEJA 23:24 28 ROSA SAMBUCETO 12 ST. LAWRENCE AC 23:28 29 RACHEL HUGHES 12 ST. LAWRENCE AC 23:30 30 BRENDA MELANO 10 SANTA CATALINA 23:30 31 NORMA RODRIGUEZ 11 CASTILLEJA 23:42 32 EVA PAULEY 10 TRINITY CHR. 23:44 33 DANA FOSTER 11 MID-PENINSULA 23:51 34 RACHEL HUTTON 12 CRYSTAL SPRINGS 23:52 35 SABRINA SAMBUCETO 11 ST. LAWRENCE AC 23:52 36 JULIA MCGEE 12 CASTILLEJA 23:53 37 CARLY ZAKO 10 ANZAR 24:01 38 RACHEL GARCIA 12 NOTRE DAME SAL 24:10 39 CRYSTAL LARA 12 LATINO CP 24:17 40 SAMANTHA ADAMS 12 YORK 24:22 41 LARISA PALANIUK 9 YORK 24:33 42 SOPHIA O'MALLEY-KRO 12 PACIFIC COLL. 24:53 43 PAILIN DEMEO 11 PACIFIC COLL. 25:05 44 LANA LEVENSON 11 ST. LAWRENCE AC 25:09 45 JULIA GAMBLE 9 NOTRE DAME SAL 25:21 46 ADRIANA VASQUEZ 12 ANZAR 25:25 47 JULIANA DETAR 9 ST. THOMAS MORE 25:45 48 ELLIE MILANESA 9 NOTRE DAME SAL 25:49 49 KRISTIN CHATLEY 9 ANZAR 26:27 50 JAMIE CORR 9 ST. THOMAS MORE 26:47 51 LULU ALVAREZ 12 ST. FRANCIS CC 26:49 52 SARAH LANGERMAN 11 OAKWOOD 26:54 53 JENIESHA PARRA 11 ANZAR 27:11 54 CAMERON CROGHAN 9 ST. FRANCIS CC 28:20 55 JULIA KATZ 11 ANZAR 28:41 56 BONITA CHAVEZ 10 ST. THOMAS MORE 29:08 57 ANNELISE RODRIGUEZ 11 ST. FRANCIS CC 30:01 58 CAITLIN CROGHAN 10 ST. FRANCIS CC 30:02 59 JAMILA LANKFORD 10 PACIFIC COLL. 30:44 60 MARGARET NEWMAN 9 ST. THOMAS MORE 32:20 61 CLAIRE GURRIES 9 ST. THOMAS MORE 32:21 62 ABBY SELWAY 10 ST. THOMAS MORE 35:35 63 HAYLEY SCHAPER 9 ST. THOMAS MORE 36:18












COMBINED GIRLS

PLACE NAME YEAR SCHOOL TIME ===== =================== ==== ================= ======= 1 VANESSA FRASER 12 SCOTTS VALLEY 17:42 2 DANIELLE KATZ 12 LOS GATOS 17:46 3 LAUREN JACOB 9 LOS ALTOS 17:49 4 VANESSA ESTRADA 12 SAN BENITO 17:54 5 MAYA WEIGEL 12 MOUNTAIN VIEW 18:02 6 KYLIE GOO 12 WESTMOOR 18:03 7 CLAIRE MACMILLAN 11 S.L.V. 18:24 8 KENDALL HACKER 11 ST. IGNATIUS 18:29 9 CATHERINE LOWDON 12 BURLINGAME 18:34 10 MOLLY HAAR 12 MITTY 18:36 11 YULISA ABUNDIS 10 APTOS 18:38 12 MELISSA REED 11 MOUNTAIN VIEW 18:41 13 HANNAH ALLEN 10 HOMESTEAD 18:50 14 HANNAH WOOD 11 PRESENTATION 18:52 15 ANNA MAXWELL 11 S.L.V. 18:56 16 KATIE FOUG 10 PALO ALTO 18:57 17 CYNTHIA CAMACHO 10 SALINAS 18:57 18 ZOE ENRIGHT 9 MENLO 18:57 19 KAILA GIBSON 10 SOQUEL 18:59 20 GILLIAN MEEKS 9 GUNN 19:02 21 ALYSSA JOHNSON 12 LELAND 19:04 22 MADDIE MCKENZIE 10 CARMEL 19:08 23 MATTI PEOPLES 9 APTOS 19:11 24 LAUREN SHLEE 11 WILLOW GLEN 19:11 25 LIZZIE LACY 10 MENLO 19:11 26 JACQUELINE ESCALERA 9 FREMONT 19:13 27 JAMIE BOUTTE 9 CHRISTOPHER 19:14 28 SHAELYN SILVERMAN 12 LYNBROOK 19:15 29 ZOE BARRIE 9 ARAGON 19:17 30 AMY QUINONES 10 SAN BENITO 19:19 31 OLIVIA BROBST 11 MITTY 19:21 32 KAREN JIMENEZ 10 APTOS 19:21 33 TAYLOR FORTNAM 11 MENLO ATHERTON 19:24 34 SHELBY COX 11 FREMONT 19:25 35 JENNY XU 10 MONTA VISTA 19:25 36 AMEENA TAWAKOL 12 HOMESTEAD 19:26 37 GILLIAN BELTON 10 SACRED HT PREP 19:26 38 MALENA GROVER 11 SALINAS 19:28 39 ASHLEY LARA 10 VALLEY CHR. 19:28 40 ELLIE LEMCO 12 PROSPECT 19:28 41 ASHLEY MATHEWS 9 SANTA TERESA 19:29 42 OLIVIA RINTALA 12 MITTY 19:31 43 MICHELLE WATKINS 10 PACIFIC GROVE 19:33 44 MADDIE WORDEN 9 MENLO ATHERTON 19:33 45 CATE RATLIFF 9 SANTA CRUZ 19:35 46 JOCELYN SOSA 9 GREENFIELD 19:35 47 ANNALISA CROWE 9 MENLO ATHERTON 19:35 48 KATHERINE CHINN 12 ARAGON 19:35 49 LIZZY TARDIEU 11 SANTA CATALINA 19:37 50 CHANDRA ANDERSON 12 HALF MOON BAY 19:38 51 DOM VANDENDRIES 12 PRESENTATION 19:41 52 JORDAN CHASE 12 MERCY BURL. 19:41 53 CLAIRE LIANG 9 PROSPECT 19:41 54 KATIE HALL 10 TERRA NOVA 19:42 55 KYLEE KIESOW 11 WILLOW GLEN 19:42 56 JULIA CHANG 10 MONTA VISTA 19:42 57 JENNY SHEARER 11 CRYSTAL SPRINGS 19:43 58 FIONA MALONEY-MCCRY 12 CASTILLEJA 19:44 59 KELLIE REDMOND 12 SACRED HT CATH 19:44 60 CLAIRE BOWIE 12 LOS ALTOS 19:47 61 LEAH MEUTER 10 SALINAS 19:47 62 ASHLEY DATTALO 12 MITTY 19:49 63 GIA KIM 9 SAINT FRANCIS 19:50 64 OLIVIA QUINN 9 APTOS 19:51 65 MARISA D'ORFANI 12 LEIGH 19:51 66 CLARE PEABODY 11 APTOS 19:52 67 JESSICA XU 11 VALLEY CHR. 19:54 68 NORA ROSATI 12 PALO ALTO 19:54 69 OMA SKYRUS 10 ARAGON 19:54 70 PRISCILLA LEE 9 EVERGREEN VAL. 19:54 71 BRIDGET GOTTLIEB 11 MONTA VISTA 19:55 72 JESSICA URIBE 11 HOMESTEAD 19:56 73 NANCY RIVERA 10 GREENFIELD 19:56 74 LAURA REYNOLDS 11 MOUNTAIN VIEW 19:56 75 ASHLEY NORONHA 12 MITTY 19:57 76 ANA DUFFY 12 ST. IGNATIUS 19:58 77 MEGAN MAYFIELD 10 SALINAS 19:59 78 JACKIE TARSITANO 11 NOTRE DAME SAL 20:00 79 ANNA LE 11 EVERGREEN VAL. 20:00 80 NATALI KNIGHT 12 MITTY 20:01 81 BRYN CARLSON 9 PALO ALTO 20:02 82 ELIANA RIBBE 11 GUNN 20:02 83 ALEX LATHOS 11 NOTRE DAME SAL 20:03 84 NIKKI APOSTOL 12 INDEPENDENCE 20:03 85 ALLISON SCHWARTZ 10 CARLMONT 20:04 86 LOUISE STEPHAN 12 LOS ALTOS 20:04 87 KYLIE FREEBURG 11 HALF MOON BAY 20:04 88 JESSICA JENSEN 11 S.L.V. 20:07 89 RILEY MASON 9 LELAND 20:11 90 JACKIE MARTINEZ 12 ST. IGNATIUS 20:11 91 GRACE STAYNER 12 CRYSTAL SPRINGS 20:14 92 MEGAN GUILLERMO 12 TERRA NOVA 20:14 93 AMY LYNCH 10 MOUNTAIN VIEW 20:14 94 ALICE ZHOU 12 HOMESTEAD 20:15 95 CHIKA KASAHARA 12 PALO ALTO 20:16 96 MAYA NAG 12 SARATOGA 20:16 97 NATALIE LOPEZ 9 WESTMONT 20:17 98 ANDREA VLAHOS 11 ST. IGNATIUS 20:18 99 GRACE LING 10 LYNBROOK 20:18 100 VALERIE MORRISON 11 SCOTTS VALLEY 20:19 101 DUYEN TRAN 9 INDEPENDENCE 20:19 102 JENNA WILKERSON 12 PRESENTATION 20:21 103 NICOLE ASBUN 10 MITTY 20:23 104 JAZMINE LY 10 ANDREW HILL 20:24 105 NATALIE STROHM 11 HALF MOON BAY 20:25 106 SOPHIA CANNATA-BOWM 12 SACRED HT CATH 20:25 107 MADELEINE BAIER 9 MENLO ATHERTON 20:26 108 ABBY OLSEN 10 SANTA CLARA 20:26 109 DIANA KRUZMAN 10 CUPERTINO 20:27 110 MICHELLE BROMLEY 9 KING'S ACADEMY 20:27 111 SIERRA BREN MILPITA 10 MILPITAS 20:27 112 EMILY FOSBERG 9 APTOS 20:28 113 JESSICA GERMANY 10 S.L.V. 20:28 114 NATALIE FILIPPI 9 CHRISTOPHER 20:28 115 MEAGAN MOYER 9 MERCY BURL. 20:29 116 MORGAN GREEN 11 PACIFIC COLL. 20:29 117 SONIA MANNAN 12 SILVER CREEK 20:29 118 PORTIA BARRIENTOS 9 PALO ALTO 20:29 119 DANIELLE TATSUNO 9 KING'S ACADEMY 20:30 120 ALINA BROWN 11 CASTILLEJA 20:31 121 COURTNEY CLARK 11 SCOTTS VALLEY 20:32 122 ALEXANDRA DELLAR 9 SAINT FRANCIS 20:32 123 MAURA FORBUSH 12 SAN BENITO 20:33 124 MADELEINE YIP 9 MONTA VISTA 20:33 125 KATE LOSHKAREVA 10 SANTA CATALINA 20:33 126 RANEEM MOKATRIN 10 CARLMONT 20:33 127 VALDEZ MARTIE 9 MT. PLEASANT 20:34 128 CLAUDIA TISCHLER 11 HARKER 20:34 129 SHANNON YOUMANS 12 SCOTTS VALLEY 20:36 130 KYLIE ALMAZAN 9 NORTH SALINAS 20:36 131 ALICIA CUEVAS 11 SALINAS 20:38 132 ZOE LAM 9 LOS GATOS 20:39 133 MARGARITA HUERTA 9 ANDREW HILL 20:39 134 SOPHIA AVILA 12 ST. IGNATIUS 20:39 135 VERONICA ALBERTS 9 ST. IGNATIUS 20:40 136 MARTA DEGIULI 10 HOMESTEAD 20:41 137 EMILY COX 10 NOTRE DAME SJ 20:41 138 OLIVIA JACOBO 11 SACRED HT CATH 20:42 139 JASMINE SHAFF 11 HALF MOON BAY 20:43 140 JULIA TSE 11 WESTMONT 20:43 141 ERIN SMITH 11 ST. IGNATIUS 20:44 142 BERNADETTE FORBUSH 9 SAN BENITO 20:44 143 GAIA BOUCHARD-HALL 12 SEQUOIA 20:47 144 PRISCILLA CADENA 9 MT. PLEASANT 20:47 145 JESSICA GUTSHALL 9 SANTA CATALINA 20:48 146 CHRISTINE WANG 12 SAINT FRANCIS 20:48 147 HANNAH NELSON 10 SAINT FRANCIS 20:49 148 LILY PATTERSON 11 SANTA CATALINA 20:49 149 BRANDI HOBSON 12 NORTH SALINAS 20:51 150 JESSICA DRURY 11 SAINT FRANCIS 20:51 151 KATHERINE TSE 12 SACRED HT CATH 20:51 152 ANJELICA COLLINS 10 SAN BENITO 20:52 153 EMMA RAMEY 9 PALO ALTO 20:52 154 SHANNON HOYLE 9 LIVE OAK 20:52 155 TRISHA COSTANZO 12 SAINT FRANCIS 20:52 156 MARIAH DRIVER 12 SEQUOIA 20:53 157 ANGIE POGSON 10 SANTA CRUZ 20:53 158 GABRIELLA DIMICK 9 CARLMONT 20:53 159 MOHINI NARASIMHAN 11 LELAND 20:54 160 ANNALISE MARIOTTINI 12 MONTEREY 20:54 161 CAT DEPUY 9 MENLO ATHERTON 20:54 162 HAYLEY HERBERG 10 SCOTTS VALLEY 20:55 163 CAROLYN QI 10 SARATOGA 20:55 164 JOANNA HO 12 HOMESTEAD 20:56 165 MIKAELA INMAN 9 SCOTTS VALLEY 20:56 166 SARAH THOMPSON 9 SANTA TERESA 20:56 167 ANJALI PEMMARAJU 10 LYNBROOK 20:57 168 SHELBY COYNE 10 KING'S ACADEMY 20:57 169 YANG ZHIMIN 11 PIEDMONT HILLS 20:57 170 ALEXANDRA BARON 9 PROSPECT 20:58 171 GRACE NEWMAN 12 SACRED HT CATH 20:59 172 WENDY WU 11 LOS ALTOS 20:59 173 OLIVIA GONZALEZ 12 SCOTTS VALLEY 20:59 174 RAYLENE CHEW 12 PRESENTATION 21:00 175 CENA COOK 11 CARLMONT 21:00 176 LUCY SCATTINI 12 SANTA CATALINA 21:00 177 CAROLINE CHOU 12 SARATOGA 21:01 178 MEGAN PAPE 12 SAN BENITO 21:01 179 REBECCA YANG 12 LYNBROOK 21:01 180 MICHELE PEREZ 11 OVERFELT 21:02 181 KRISTIN GILL 10 PRESENTATION 21:02 182 KAYLEIGH BURKE 12 WILCOX 21:02 183 EMMA BARRAZA 12 PROSPECT 21:03 184 ANNELIESE GALLAGHER 10 LOS ALTOS 21:04 185 CATHERINE KIM 10 GUNN 21:04 186 LIANNE BLODGETT 10 CRYSTAL SPRINGS 21:05 187 SHANNON LUU 11 VALLEY CHR. 21:05 188 BRITNEY BIDDLE 10 CRYSTAL SPRINGS 21:08 189 AYUMI YUASA 11 LINCOLN 21:08 190 ALONDRA JAIME 11 GREENFIELD 21:09 191 DESTINY VIGIL 10 ANDREW HILL 21:10 192 EMILY HIPP 12 SACRED HT CATH 21:10 193 HELEN FISHER 9 HALF MOON BAY 21:10 194 AUDREY DEBRUINE 11 PALO ALTO 21:10 195 AMELIA ARMSTRONG 9 CARLMONT 21:11 196 MARIA RODRIGUEZ 11 ALISAL 21:12 197 AMY LINEHAN 12 PRESENTATION 21:12 198 MAYA MIZUKI 9 NOTRE DAME SJ 21:12 199 KELLIANNE CONNOLLY 12 VALLEY CHR. 21:12 200 JESSICA LUO 10 GUNN 21:14 201 MARITZA CARDENAS 12 SALINAS 21:14 202 VASILIA VEZERIS 11 SAINT FRANCIS 21:15 203 NASSIM ATAII 12 EVERGREEN VAL. 21:18 204 ADRIANNA LASH 10 SANTA TERESA 21:18 205 ANNA HSIAO 9 MONTA VISTA 21:18 206 RIKKI FEARON 12 MOUNTAIN VIEW 21:18 207 ZOE MAHONY 9 GUNN 21:19 208 ALEXA SMITH 12 ARAGON 21:20 209 KRISTEN ADAMS 10 LOS ALTOS 21:20 210 SIERRA TOWNSEND 9 LOS ALTOS 21:20 211 MEGAN MACGREGOR 10 BRANHAM 21:21 212 SABRINA PHAM 9 OAK GROVE 21:21 213 CRISTINA HARBER 10 KING CITY 21:23 214 DESTANEY VASQUEZ 9 N.M.C. 21:23 215 KINSIE PROKOPAKIS 12 WILCOX 21:23 216 MAYA MAHONY 9 GUNN 21:23 217 VALERIE LENSCH 10 SARATOGA 21:24 218 KATIA BENITEZ 12 WILLOW GLEN 21:25 219 ALLISON POLITOSKI 10 LELAND 21:26 220 LINDA DELGADO 12 N.M.C. 21:26 221 MACKENZIE COX 9 FREMONT 21:27 222 ANDREA FERNANDEZ 11 SANTA TERESA 21:28 223 AMELIA JACKSON 11 SANTA CRUZ 21:28 224 JULIA POKORNY 12 SEQUOIA 21:28 225 RAGINI BHATTACHARYA 12 HARKER 21:29 226 CYNTHIA TRUJILLO 12 SAN BENITO 21:29 227 SARAH HILLEGASS 11 HOMESTEAD 21:30 228 COURTNEY SCHLOSSARE 12 SARATOGA 21:30 229 EMILY LAMB 12 S.L.V. 21:30 230 AMY REYES 12 VALLEY CHR. 21:30 231 SARAH TANASE 12 LELAND 21:31 232 JULIA MONACO 10 KING'S ACADEMY 21:31 233 JULIE WILBERG 12 SANTA CLARA 21:32 234 MARIA NACLERIO 9 PRIORY 21:33 235 JULIE CANTA 12 WESTMOOR 21:34 236 SONYA CERVANTES 12 WATSONVILLE 21:34 237 CAMPBELLE HOWLAND 9 MOUNTAIN VIEW 21:34 238 DANIELLE RODRIGUEZ 9 EVERETT ALVAREZ 21:35 239 CINTIA AMADOR 12 OVERFELT 21:35 240 JUSTINE LINNEMAN 10 SOQUEL 21:35 241 CHLOE LI 10 MONTA VISTA 21:35 242 VANESSA GIACALONE 9 VALLEY CHR. 21:36 243 MADI SALVATI 11 CARMEL 21:36 244 MEGAN MCDONNELL 10 NOTRE DAME BEL 21:37 245 ALEJANDRA FLORES 11 FREMONT 21:37 246 ASHLEY UTZ 10 HALF MOON BAY 21:37 247 LINDSEY HENDERSHOTT 11 CARLMONT 21:38 248 EMILY PASSEY 10 APTOS 21:38 249 ADRIENNE HERNANDEZ 10 WILLOW GLEN 21:39 250 ISHANI DUTTA 10 LYNBROOK 21:39 251 ANIKA RIANZARES 11 BURLINGAME 21:39 252 CHARLOTTE GARELLO 11 CARMEL 21:39 253 AMIRA SANCHEZ 12 TERRA NOVA 21:40 254 ILANA HOLT 11 SANTA CLARA 21:41 255 SABRINA GALINDO 11 N.M.C. 21:41 256 KATHERINE HUANG 11 CRYSTAL SPRINGS 21:41 257 ABBY HOLSTON 9 CASTILLEJA 21:42 258 JESSICA O'BRIEN 11 LEIGH 21:42 259 JENNIE PHUNG 10 EVERGREEN VAL. 21:42 260 BRIDGET MARTINEZ 11 BURLINGAME 21:43 261 SARA DELUCCHI 12 MERCY BURL. 21:44 262 RACHEL WOMER 9 LELAND 21:45 263 KATRINA LUQUE 11 S.L.V. 21:45 264 BALENTINA MONTANO 12 N.M.C. 21:45 265 BROOKE HAMMARSKJOLD 10 MENLO 21:46 266 ODALYS BARAJAS 10 GREENFIELD 21:46 267 MICHELLE POUQUETTE 12 LEIGH 21:46 268 ANNIKA ROISE 11 MENLO ATHERTON 21:47 269 MELINA KOMPELLA 9 CRYSTAL SPRINGS 21:47 270 SELENA FRIEDMAN 11 SANTA CRUZ 21:48 271 AMBER VARNEY 10 SALINAS 21:48 272 MADI LLOYD 9 SILVER CREEK 21:49 273 LEXI BENNETT 9 SILVER CREEK 21:49 274 KELLY SCHOCK 10 YORK 21:50 275 KAITLIN ALT 11 PACIFIC GROVE 21:50 276 YUSRA DAWOOD 10 ANDREW HILL 21:50 277 GRETA WAGNER 11 LOS GATOS 21:51 278 KAYLEY JAMES 9 WOODSIDE 21:51 279 SYDNEY GEREGES 11 LOS GATOS 21:52 280 CLAIRE MONDRY 9 NOTRE DAME SJ 21:52 281 ALLIE DYER 10 LOS GATOS 21:53 282 CAREN MCCARTHY 11 PIONEER 21:54 283 ANAYELI URIOSTEGUI 11 ALISAL 21:54 284 KATIE WILKINSON 11 PIONEER 21:54 285 TAMMY TALLER 12 LYNBROOK 21:57 286 JENNIFER CHIN 12 OVERFELT 21:57 287 LYDIA HO 11 MERCY BURL. 21:58 288 KENDALL WILKERSON 12 PRESENTATION 22:00 289 MARISOL UGARTE RAMI 9 SANTA CLARA 22:00 290 STEPHANY VELASQUEZ 12 EVERGREEN VAL. 22:01 291 SIERRA SABATHIA 10 SILVER CREEK 22:01 292 JOSSELYN BEUTLER 11 MONTEREY 22:01 293 CHRISTINA WAMPLER 10 MERCY BURL. 22:02 294 OLIVIA DI SANTO 9 ARAGON 22:02 295 SAMANTHA VIGIL 12 MERCY BURL. 22:04 296 SAVANNAH OSKOLKOFF 9 SANTA CRUZ 22:04 297 CASSIE ANGELES 10 SILVER CREEK 22:05 298 LIZBETH ROLDAN 12 ALISAL 22:05 299 ELYN CAMPOS 12 MT. PLEASANT 22:05 300 ANGELA KWON 10 NORTH SALINAS 22:06 301 NINA VINOYA 12 OVERFELT 22:06 302 LINDSAY SMITH 11 LEIGH 22:06 303 EMILY LAUBSCHER 11 SAN MATEO 22:07 304 MAGGIE LINDENTHAL-C 9 PACIFIC GROVE 22:07 305 SHELBY SPADE 9 SANTA CLARA 22:08 306 CHRISTINE SCHLOSSAR 10 SARATOGA 22:09 307 CRISTINA ASHBAUGH 11 ARAGON 22:09 308 JOCELYNE RUIZ 11 ALISAL 22:10 309 MEGAN SANDBERG 11 TERRA NOVA 22:11 310 MARIANA FREY 12 SEQUOIA 22:13 311 JEANINE NOORDAM 11 PIONEER 22:13 312 NANCY RODRIGUEZ 11 N.M.C. 22:13 313 DANIELA CAMACHO 10 JAMES LICK 22:14 314 CASEY CHIEN 10 MOUNTAIN VIEW 22:15 315 ADDIE PAVELKO 11 S.L.V. 22:15 316 HANNAH CANEVARO 9 MERCY BURL. 22:15 317 ANASTASIA OSKOLKOFF 9 SANTA CRUZ 22:16 318 JESSICA FAN 12 LYNBROOK 22:16 319 TIFFANY CHEN 11 MILLS 22:17 320 JENNY SCHROCK 10 CARMEL 22:17 321 LILY ENGEL 10 SANTA CLARA 22:18 322 COUTNEY CONLAN 11 PROSPECT 22:19 323 FERNANDA SALGUERO 10 KING'S ACADEMY 22:20 324 KYLIE CLEVELAND 12 SANTA TERESA 22:20 325 EMELIA HAMILTON 11 NOTRE DAME SJ 22:21 326 ENYA VAN HAM 9 SANTA TERESA 22:22 327 JENNIFER WEI 12 FREMONT 22:23 328 KRISTEN DO 11 MONTA VISTA 22:23 329 RUBY PEREZ 11 WILLOW GLEN 22:24 330 MARIELLE L'HEUREUX 12 SANTA CLARA 22:24 331 MEILANI MAKHNI 10 NOTRE DAME SJ 22:24 332 KITTY TRAN 10 ANDREW HILL 22:25 333 LAUREN TOM 9 WESTMOOR 22:26 334 ALLISON TAYLOR 12 CHRISTOPHER 22:27 335 SWEDEN DARMOUSSEH 11 SANTA TERESA 22:27 336 ALYSSA ERVIN 11 TERRA NOVA 22:28 337 JOESPHINE LIANG 11 PROSPECT 22:29 338 NAOMI FIELD 9 LOS GATOS 22:29 339 ZOE KRIEGLER-WENK 11 SEQUOIA 22:29 340 TARA ALLISON 10 BRANHAM 22:29 341 MIRIAM EKWURU 12 OVERFELT 22:29 342 JESSICA WRIGHT 12 BURLINGAME 22:32 343 JAYLA SCHOLIS 12 SEASIDE 22:32 344 MADISON LINDSAY 10 WESTMONT 22:32 345 SUZANNAH OSEKOWSKY 12 SARATOGA 22:33 346 REBECCA LOPEZ 12 NORTH SALINAS 22:33 347 JUDITH SYAU 11 LEIGH 22:33 348 NOEMI RIVERA 12 GILROY 22:34 349 HANNAH DINSDALE 9 WILLOW GLEN 22:34 350 AMY MO 12 BRANHAM 22:34 351 EMMALINE FRONCZAK 10 ARAGON 22:35 352 SARAH JOSEPH 12 PROSPECT 22:36 353 LILJA GUDMUNDSDOTTI 9 MENLO 22:36 354 QUINN CABRAL 11 NOTRE DAME SJ 22:36 355 GIOVANNA KOLOFER 12 NOTRE DAME SAL 22:37 356 EMILIA SAMBUCETO 12 ST. LAWRENCE AC 22:37 357 DALIA PORTILLO 11 ANDREW HILL 22:39 358 DANIELA HERNANDEZ 11 ALISAL 22:39 359 PRECIOUS LISTANA 10 SACRED HT CATH 22:41 360 ABBY TAUSSIG 10 WOODSIDE 22:42 361 ALICIA LAU 12 ALMA HEIGHTS 22:42 362 MICHELLE FUNG 12 EVERGREEN VAL. 22:44 363 EVE SUTTON 11 SACRED HT PREP 22:44 364 CYNTHIA GONZALEZ 11 CHRISTOPHER 22:45 365 NIKKY PRICE 9 MENLO 22:45 366 MINA WU 11 HARBOR 22:45 367 TORRES LEILANI 9 MT. PLEASANT 22:46 368 ALEXANDERA SUAREZ 11 MT. PLEASANT 22:46 369 MARITZA TRUJILLO 10 GREENFIELD 22:46 370 ABIGAIL ROMERO 12 GREENFIELD 22:47 371 ISABELLA PRESEDO-FL 9 LEIGH 22:47 372 MADELEINE MYSLINSKI 12 BRANHAM 22:48 373 JACKIE ROHRER 12 FREMONT 22:48 374 MICHELLE ZHANG 10 GUNN 22:49 375 BRITTANY TANG 12 TERRA NOVA 22:51 376 GRACE GOWEN 11 CARLMONT 22:51 377 ASHNI SHETTY 10 CUPERTINO 22:52 378 CAROLINA MUNDO 10 ALISAL 22:52 379 ANGELICA VALTIERA 12 OVERFELT 22:54 380 AMY MEI 12 SEASIDE 22:54 381 ANDREA LOYOLA 10 EVERGREEN VAL. 22:55 382 MARITZA SOLORIO 10 N.M.C. 22:57 383 BRIDGET BROWN 10 CHRISTOPHER 22:57 384 JENNY HAN 10 FREMONT 22:58 385 JESSICA YESCAS 11 SOLEDAD 22:58 386 KATHERINE KILLMOND 12 NOTRE DAME BEL 22:58 387 JULIA LODOEN 9 CASTILLEJA 22:59 388 MIA NOWACK 9 SILVER CREEK 22:59 389 ALI BAUTISTA 11 ANZAR 23:00 390 ANNA WILCOXON 12 STEVENSON 23:02 391 FLORA WANG 10 WESTMOOR 23:06 392 CARLA LOZANO 9 GILROY 23:06 393 MEGHAN HOLLAND 11 SACRED HT PREP 23:07 394 YVETTE FELIX 10 ANZAR 23:08 395 EMILY QUINN 10 STEVENSON 23:08 396 MARIA JAIME 12 GREENFIELD 23:08 397 KIMIA GHODOOSIAN 11 LEIGH 23:08 398 KATELYN JEZOWSKI 11 TRINITY CHR. 23:09 399 KAELA CROWLEY 11 NOTRE DAME SJ 23:10 400 AMY RAN 10 CUPERTINO 23:11 401 LEYA MOGESSE 11 WILLOW GLEN 23:12 402 LEIA WANG 9 VALLEY CHR. 23:13 403 DORIAN ABEROUETTE 11 CAPUCHINO 23:13 404 HANNAH SAY 11 NOTRE DAME BEL 23:14 405 DEANNA SANTOS 9 SEASIDE 23:14 406 JOCELYN GALARZA 10 NORTH SALINAS 23:14 407 YESENIA LOPEZ 12 SOLEDAD 23:15 408 PAIGE WILLIAMSON 12 HALF MOON BAY 23:19 409 EMMA OLSON 9 TERRA NOVA 23:20 410 MELISSA WONG 10 WESTMOOR 23:21 411 KELSEY ALONZO 11 CAPUCHINO 23:22 412 BRIDGET OKUGBE 10 WESTMOOR 23:22 413 TENI AMOS 10 CASTILLEJA 23:24 414 ANNA MICHEL 10 CARMEL 23:25 415 OLIVIA MALDONADO 12 SEASIDE 23:25 416 ROSA SAMBUCETO 12 ST. LAWRENCE AC 23:28 417 RACHEL HUGHES 12 ST. LAWRENCE AC 23:30 418 BRENDA MELANO 10 SANTA CATALINA 23:30 419 SASHA CASSIDY 9 MENLO 23:32 420 EMILY CASEY 11 NOTRE DAME BEL 23:32 421 MADISON DEWING 9 LELAND 23:33 422 BIANCA CABANILLAS 11 N.M.C. 23:36 423 ALONDRA BOTELLO 11 ALISAL 23:38 424 NORMA RODRIGUEZ 11 CASTILLEJA 23:42 425 DANIA BLANCO 11 SEASIDE 23:43 426 MINA BLUME 12 PIONEER 23:43 427 ROSIO MIGUEL-PEREZ 12 SEASIDE 23:44 428 EVA PAULEY 10 TRINITY CHR. 23:44 429 ITZEL MALDONADO 10 SEASIDE 23:45 430 MARTHA LANDAVERDE 9 MT. PLEASANT 23:47 431 HALEY WALKER 11 PACIFIC GROVE 23:49 432 ALYSSA RENTERIA 11 PIONEER 23:50 433 DANA FOSTER 11 MID-PENINSULA 23:51 434 CYNTHIA PU 10 PIONEER 23:52 435 RACHEL HUTTON 12 CRYSTAL SPRINGS 23:52 436 SABRINA SAMBUCETO 11 ST. LAWRENCE AC 23:52 437 JULIA MCGEE 12 CASTILLEJA 23:53 438 OLIVIA JIMENEZ 9 MARINA 23:55 439 CARLY ZAKO 10 ANZAR 24:01 440 KAYLEE KOHLMAIER 11 NOTRE DAME BEL 24:02 441 ABIGAYLE HAGUISAN 11 WESTMOOR 24:03 442 MAY MARTINHO 10 SEQUOIA 24:05 443 JENNA GIAFAGLIONE 12 PIONEER 24:05 444 RACHEL GARCIA 12 NOTRE DAME SAL 24:10 445 ALICIA MANFROY 11 BRANHAM 24:10 446 REBECCA LE 11 SILVER CREEK 24:14 447 CRYSTAL LARA 12 LATINO CP 24:17 448 LAUREN MURPHY 10 PACIFIC GROVE 24:21 449 SAMANTHA ADAMS 12 YORK 24:22 450 TAYLOR MAHNKE 10 SACRED HT PREP 24:24 451 CHRISTINA KNEIS 12 SACRED HT PREP 24:25 452 KATE BECHTEL 11 SACRED HT PREP 24:26 453 JULIA MONTES-LAING 9 NOTRE DAME BEL 24:31 454 KAELEY O'SHEA 9 BRANHAM 24:32 455 LARISA PALANIUK 9 YORK 24:33 456 RURI WEN-MATSUI 11 KING'S ACADEMY 24:43 457 ASHLEY AGUIRRE 12 CARMEL 24:44 458 SOPHIA O'MALLEY-KRO 12 PACIFIC COLL. 24:53 459 HALEY KIRK 10 MARINA 25:02 460 GLORIA BELTRAN 10 ANDREW HILL 25:03 461 PAILIN DEMEO 11 PACIFIC COLL. 25:05 462 CRISTINA NAVA 11 NORTH SALINAS 25:07 463 SHANE HALBLEIB 10 SANTA CRUZ 25:08 464 LANA LEVENSON 11 ST. LAWRENCE AC 25:09 465 MAKENNA VIS 10 KING'S ACADEMY 25:17 466 JULIA GAMBLE 9 NOTRE DAME SAL 25:21 467 ADRIANA VASQUEZ 12 ANZAR 25:25 468 ERIKA DEPALATIS 10 CARMEL 25:29 469 LIZZIE MENZEL 11 NOTRE DAME BEL 25:41 470 JULIANA DETAR 9 ST. THOMAS MORE 25:45 471 ELLIE MILANESA 9 NOTRE DAME SAL 25:49 472 LEXI VAN LIGTEN 10 MENLO 26:15 473 JESSICA JACOBS 10 MARINA 26:15 474 JUANA FERNANDEZ 12 OVERFELT 26:21 475 KRISTIN CHATLEY 9 ANZAR 26:27 476 MARLET ROMAN 12 NORTH SALINAS 26:29 477 JAMIE CORR 9 ST. THOMAS MORE 26:47 478 LULU ALVAREZ 12 ST. FRANCIS CC 26:49 479 SARAH LANGERMAN 11 OAKWOOD 26:54 480 LAUREN HAMPSON 11 MARINA 27:11 481 JENIESHA PARRA 11 ANZAR 27:11 482 JOCELYN VALENCIA 10 MARINA 27:13 483 EMILY BOWEN 10 BRANHAM 27:19 484 SOPHIE WALTON 9 SEQUOIA 27:38 485 CHRISTIAN RAMOS 10 SOLEDAD 27:49 486 CAMERON CROGHAN 9 ST. FRANCIS CC 28:20 487 JULIA KATZ 11 ANZAR 28:41 488 BONITA CHAVEZ 10 ST. THOMAS MORE 29:08 489 GABRIELA HERNANDEZ 12 MARINA 29:21 490 ANNELISE RODRIGUEZ 11 ST. FRANCIS CC 30:01 491 CAITLIN CROGHAN 10 ST. FRANCIS CC 30:02 492 JAMILA LANKFORD 10 PACIFIC COLL. 30:44 493 MARIA GALLAGA 12 SOLEDAD 32:00 494 MARGARET NEWMAN 9 ST. THOMAS MORE 32:20 495 CLAIRE GURRIES 9 ST. THOMAS MORE 32:21 496 MARIA MATA 10 SOLEDAD 32:22 497 ABBY SELWAY 10 ST. THOMAS MORE 35:35 498 HAYLEY SCHAPER 9 ST. THOMAS MORE 36:18












DIV. 1 BOYS TEAM SCORES

1. CARLMONT 3 6 8 10 12 (21) (31) = 39 DANIEL BEREKET, LUCAS MATISON, ARTHUR SCHULTE, TIM LAYTEN, RYAN DIMICK, REESE DICKSON, MARK VINGRALEK 2. BELLARMINE 4 9 11 15 16 (25) (28) = 55 RAYMOND MEIJER, MILES MEIJER, CHARLES DEANDA, MATT SEIDEL, ALEX SASSER, AKSHAY ALAGHATTA, JUSTIN BARRY 3. MENLO ATHERTON 7 17 19 36 55 (79) = 134 GEORGE BAIER, JOHN LOVEGREN, ZACK PLANTE, ALEXANDER AGUIAR, ERIC SNYDER, ADAM SCANDLYN 4. HOMESTEAD 13 20 29 40 42 (62) (71) = 144 COOPER SLOAN, ASHISH BHUSAL, BRANDON SUTTON, JOEY GRONOVIUS, GIORGIO LIANTONO, CONNOR PRYOR, HAKEEM O'NEAL 5. SAN BENITO 5 24 34 59 63 (72) (83) = 185 STEVEN VELARDE, RICARDO ESQUEDA, ELIJAH CHANGCO, MATTHEW REIKOWSKI, JUAN GUTIERREZ, JAVIER AZCONA, ZACH MARTIN 6. ALISAL 30 33 38 39 46 (49)(113) = 186 LUIS VARGAS, EMMANUEL GOMEZ, SIXTO MATEO, ORLANDO SANCHEZ, ARTURO RIVERA, JORGE FIGUEROA, JESUS MITRA 7. WILCOX 18 27 48 51 65 (82) (91) = 209 JESUS COVARRUBIAS, ROSS PFEIFER, SURAJ JAGOTA, YONATAN GHEBREMICAEL, NATHAN SANDFORD, JORDAN KASSEM, ANKUR PATEL 8. SALINAS 23 37 41 52 57 (75) (86) = 210 ROBERTO CERDA, ALEX ADAMAS, WILLIAM JAKSHA, JORDAN CARESS, MANUEL LOPEZ, IAN CLARK, TRENT STORM 9. SANTA TERESA 14 26 50 53 80 (101)(104) = 223 AARON GALLAGHER, JACOB GARRISSERE, JEREMY CLARK, NICK RISNER, SEBASTIAN THIESSEN, DAMIAN HOCHMUTH, MICHAEL MONTES 10. MONTA VISTA 32 43 44 47 76 (81) (90) = 242 ZACHARY PATTI, BRENT MOGENSEN, ROHAN CHOUDHURY, AJAY RAJAMANI, STEVEN LIM, JOHN HSIAO, ANAND RAO 11. MILPITAS 1 54 66 70 78 (98)(109) = 269 YOHANNESS ESTIFANOS, RYAN TAN, JONATHAN DONKERS, RALPH BALAOING, JEREMY SHAW, ANGELO BANZON, CONNOR PRIOR 12. ANDREW HILL 2 56 64 87 92 (96)(108) = 301 MIGUEL VASQUEZ, KEVIN NGO, ALEX HOFFNAGLE, JOSE MURILLO, KEVIN RIVAS, ROY REYES, DEMETRI HARDNETT 13. SILVER CREEK 45 58 61 85 103 (116)(118) = 352 ETHAN LUONG, SHIVA KANNAN, ALEJANDRO LOPEZ, ARVIN IGNACIO, NATHAN PETRUESCU, PAUL NGUYEN, ERIC HUYNH 14. PIEDMONT HILLS 22 60 74 94 105 (106)(115) = 355 BRYAN CHU, DARRICK HU, ALLEN TWU, ZACHARY GASPAR, DARYON BAYNARD, ALAN PUAH, TRAVIS LEE 15. EVERGREEN VAL. 35 73 77 88 89 (100)(102) = 362 AUSTIN LEE, KISHAN RAJAESKHAR, BEN BROWN, EMILIO GARCIA, KALVIN LAM, BRANDON VAN, UMESH TANNIRU 16. WATSONVILLE 68 69 84 107 110 (111)(114) = 438 JUSTIN CARRANCHO, MARTIN CORONA, ANTHONY RAMIREZ, SAIDI JARQUIN, TITO CHIADEZ, ERICK FLORES, ABRAHAM ORTIZ 17. SEQUOIA 67 93 95 97 99 (112)(117) = 451 NICKIE PUCEL, MOISES VIEYRA, CHARLIE UTECHT, TYLER BETH, TY DEWES, ALEX VALENCIA, ALAIN BARRON












DIV. 2 BOYS TEAM SCORES

1. LOS ALTOS 2 6 8 12 42 (46) (55) = 70 TERENCE RABUZZI, BEN ZAESKE, JOSH COHEN, ALEX CARR, DANE TIPPETT, KONRAD NIEMIEC, JOHN BEUTTER 2. ARAGON 3 9 25 26 28 (30) (68) = 91 RORY BEYER, WYATT COOPER, CHRISTIAN PEDRO, RYAN MCAULIFF, DANIEL GOLDIN, LANDON HART, SAM SOKOLSKY 3. SAINT FRANCIS 13 16 17 18 27 (39) (56) = 91 TANNER SARTWELL, ROBBIE LACOMBLE, GABRIEL MCLARAN, GEORGE SHOEMAKER, ALEX WARD, GAURAV BEGUR, CAMERON FAST 4. LELAND 1 7 21 22 40 (41) (71) = 91 RICHARD HO, JACOB CAVILLO, SEAN MCCARTHY, ADAM SCHULZE, JOEY JOHNSON, ZACH NOLLETTE, GAUTAM SOWDA 5. LYNBROOK 5 24 34 38 50 (52) (67) = 151 JUSTIN ROBISON, ROHIT SARATHY, SO MASUOKA, TOM SANDERS, REVANTH NAGURLA, ANDY SHEN, SHAWN SILVERMAN 6. LOS GATOS 10 15 43 45 47 (48) = 160 CHRIS FOSTER, BEN HADERLE, AARON WALKER, STEPHEN CROWE, ARI RUBIN, SANJAY MOHAN 7. MITTY 14 29 35 37 57 (60) (75) = 172 RICHARD GRUZIKOWSKI, TYLER SISLEY, MATTHEW REMAKER, JAMES WILKERSON, JONATHAN TSAI, KYLE PLATA, PETER HOANG 8. MOUNTAIN VIEW 19 32 36 51 58 (66) (80) = 196 NICK VAN OSDEL, DAVID WILLIAMS, ZHENG TIAN, KYLE BYSTROM, SAM MOORE, LUKAS WIBORG, CANNON WONG 9. SERRA 4 49 54 61 63 (69) (79) = 231 JOSEPH BERRIATUA, GRANT SCHULTE, GABRIEL FLYNN, QUINN TODZO, ALEX GUDINO, LUCAS MONTALVO, ARUM GASPARIAN 10. WESTMONT 20 44 53 59 81 (82) (84) = 257 SAMUEL BLAKE, JOHN MORRIS, AUSTIN GREEN, KEVIN KREIN, GRAYSON LAM, AARON HANG, CHRISTIAN YANG 11. WILLOW GLEN 31 33 64 65 70 (74) (77) = 263 ABDINUR HUSSEIN, AUSTIN GRINDY, JUSTIN ERICKSON, DAVID ESPINOLA, JOEY SULLIVAN, BRIAN REYES, HARIS SOFTIC 12. MT. PLEASANT 23 62 73 78 86 (89) (92) = 322 JOSE AVALOS, NESTOR CABRERA, JUAN PABLO MAGANA, ELI PLARES, EDWIN MENDEZ, ANTHONY RAMIREZ, ELIAS BAUTISTA 13. LINCOLN 11 72 76 96 100 = 355 JOSE PINA, DANIEL CERVANTES, PARTICK STETZ, DANIEL FRUZZETTI, FRANK ZHOU 14. WESTMOOR 83 87 88 90 91 (93) (94) = 439 DOMINIC CHAVARRIA, MHARC SEVERINO, CHRISTOPHER CHU, GLEN COLLADO, AUSTIN CHAO, CHRIS CAMACHO, ANDREW CHOW 15. PAJARO VALLEY 85 95 97 98 99 = 474 ZACHARY DAVIS, MICAEL ORTIZ, MANUEL CARRILLO, ERNESTO ROBLES, ALVARO MAGDALENO












DIV. 3 BOYS TEAM SCORES

1. ST. IGNATIUS 4 5 9 10 36 (42) (45) = 64 CIARAN MURPHY, PATRICK CUMMINS, BEN OSIPOW, KEVIN LEHR, EUGENE KWAN, TYLER LIVY, THOMAS SAYRE 2. APTOS 6 13 14 17 20 (34) (47) = 70 PATRICK OLSON, JACK ROSE, MORGAN MILLER, CHRIS TIRAN, NOAH PRICE, JOHN BRAY, CALEB CULWELL 3. SACRED HT CATH 11 15 22 23 26 (35) (65) = 97 BRENDAN FOTI, MATTHEW KOZUCH, ANTONIO SUAREZ, CARLOS FLORES, JONATHAN CHAN, MARTIN CAZARES, JACK ALBER 4. SARATOGA 2 18 19 25 40 (53) (69) = 104 STEVEN SUM, KOMDEAN MASOUMI, GEORGE HARTER, SAMUEL GUY, DANIEL JOHNSTON, WILL GUY, DAVID ZARRIN 5. SOBRATO 1 16 24 33 50 (55) (75) = 124 RYAN CORVESE, NOLAN DOZIER, KEVIN FELT, CODY HULME, MATT NARANJO, AUSTIN HEISER, NINO FORTUNA 6. MONTEREY 12 21 32 41 51 (58) (60) = 157 JAMES WELSH, ROMEY OSORIO, NICHOLAS MCCULLOUGH, JAKE GREENSHIELDS, JACK MCCLELLAND, DREW WODECKI, HARRISON MARIOTTINI 7. TERRA NOVA 8 30 38 48 49 (57) (62) = 173 MICHAEL WARD, LIAM BRADY, NATHAN LAKEY, JOEY MOZIAN, RYAN MCGANNON, KENNETH TOUHEY, JOSIAH FERGUSON 8. N.M.C. 27 29 31 43 44 (54) (61) = 174 WILLIAM SAMPLES, OSCAR MORA, NICO ALFARO, FREDDIE TORRES, FERNANDO CORONA, HUBERTO BARRAZA, OWEN IBARRA 9. MILLS 3 39 52 56 59 (63) (64) = 209 GRANT MURPHY, DANIEL HOFFMAN, REX PEEL, JOSHUA TAM, BRENDAN HUI, DARYL ZHAO, RYAN YOUNG 10. PROSPECT 7 28 46 66 68 (71) (74) = 215 DANIEL CHIRIAEV, KAM RON PERRY, RYAN ERNST, LUCAS WEST, SAMIR ALAM, JACOB ARONEN, JASON COOPER 11. SOLEDAD 37 67 70 72 73 (76) (77) = 319 CONRADO PRECIADO, EPIFANIO RIOS, LAUREANO RIOS, NATHAN SOSA, ADOLFO RUA, JAVIER MALDONADO, MANUEL LOPEZ












DIV. 4 BOYS TEAM SCORES

1. SEASIDE 5 8 9 12 26 (27) (60) = 60 JOSE GONZALEZ, ZECHARIAH SNEL, ARTURO MIGUEL-PEREZ, FES MOCK, CARLOS MILLAN, PARKER SMITH, JAVAN FLINN 2. HALF MOON BAY 1 16 21 30 32 (34) (42) = 100 LOGAN MARSHALL, CHRIS JACOBSON, GRAHAM FAUST, JOHN SORFLEET, JACKSON WOOLIEVER, DAVID VILLAFUERTE, LINCOLN TREANOR 3. SCOTTS VALLEY 4 17 20 28 33 (36) (43) = 102 SCOTT EDWARDS, NICK HEATH, BRETT KLOTZ, DRAVEN HAWK, JOHN ROSS, LUKE MCCARTNEY, COLIN ABEL 4. PACIFIC GROVE 2 14 15 19 52 (57) (67) = 102 TIMMY MATTHEWS, DASHIELL STOKES, PAUL MARIEN, JACOB LOH, MAX PARIS, SAM FENSTERMAKER, MARK RYAN 5. SACRED HT PREP 3 6 40 47 50 (58) (65) = 146 STEVEN GLASSMOYER, DANIEL HILL, CARTER KREMER, GARRETT MACK, SASHA NOVITSKY, MATTHEW JACOBS, AUGUST HOWELL 6. KING CITY 10 22 24 44 53 (63) (81) = 153 EDGAR BONILLA, EDUARDO OROZCO, WILIAMS ORDAZ, JOSEPH HALES, JACOB VILLEGAS, ERIC MUNOZ, BRANDON RAMIREZ 7. KING'S ACADEMY 11 29 35 48 56 (64) (83) = 179 JOSHUA KEEFE, COLE EBERWEIN, ABIN THOMAS, ISAIAH SCOTT, DEREK FIELD, DANIEL O'NEILL, GRANT WILSON 8. MENLO 18 23 38 55 71 (84) (89) = 205 MATT MYERS, ANDREW SCHMITT, MICHAEL MACHLIN, DENNIS MANDUDZO, PETER ROSSTON, MATTHEW WAN, MATT JOSS 9. GREENFIELD 13 25 41 51 80 = 210 RANDY SOSA, JAVIER GARCIA, ALFONSO RUBIO, ROOSEVELT SOSA, LEONEL RANGEL 10. CARMEL 31 39 45 46 61 (62) (78) = 222 JOSHUA DORMODY, NICK GIRARD, MAX ILES, MAX SCHROCK, SAM SNOWDEN, CHRISTOPHER GOOD, LENNIE RODRIGUEZ 11. S.L.V. 7 37 66 68 69 (70) (72) = 247 JACOB HICKS, STEPHEN BRACKEN, IAN CAMPBELL, MATT ABERNATHY, ELI YOUNG, JACOB ANDERSON, KARL JOHNSON 12. HARBOR 54 59 74 79 86 (92) (94) = 352 OSCAR JERONIMO, GARRETT FRISBEY, TYLER CACERES, KEGAN SMITH, RAVI PURPURI, JEREMIAH ROGERS, KAMAXTLI GRANADOS 13. RIORDAN 49 76 77 87 90 (95)(101) = 379 GABE ROUHANI, LELAND KATO, CONNOR LAUGHLIN, ALEC MOYOSV, JOSHUA WELLS, HAYSON CHUL, CALVIN LAM 14. GUNDERSON 75 82 88 91 93 (96) = 429 ADRIAN MORALES, CHRISTIAN HERNANDEZ, MARCO MALONE, DAVID HERNANDEZ, BEN LAMB, MOISES SALINAS 15. MARINA 73 85 97 98 99 (100)(102) = 452 JORGE RUIZ, SIMON ARIZA, SIMON STEWART, NATHAN MARTINEZ, JUSTIN CLAUSEN, MOISES CALVILLO, ALEXANDER BASKORO












DIV. 5 BOYS TEAM SCORES

1. CRYSTAL SPRINGS 4 6 11 13 14 (21) (22) = 48 RYAN KAVEH, COLLIN CHING, HUGO PEGLEY, JAVIER ROJAS, PRESTON LAM, YUMETO SHIGIHARA, MARCUS NIKSA 2. PRIORY 3 5 9 12 23 (24) (28) = 52 CHRIS GREGORY, ANDREW CHRISTENSEN, JOE FARNED, LEO BEREZ, ROSS COREY, DYLAN CROLL, ISAAC BEREZ 3. YORK 2 10 15 18 25 (32) (33) = 70 KOBI LEE, ROLAND CENTENO, RYAN IXTLAHUAC, BRENDAN MARTIN, DENNY BAEK, BRIAN CLARK, JORGE MATA 4. ANZAR 1 16 17 19 30 (49) (51) = 83 DIEGO LEON, CHRISTIAN MONROY, DIEGO AVILA, NAT HSIA-CARON, ALEX SAMUELS, JACOB LEWELLEN, JOSHUA JOSSELYN 5. PACIFIC COLL. 7 8 20 27 34 (40) (46) = 96 LUC BOUCHARD, ALEX CONDOTTI, ELI CUSHNIR, SEAMUS HOWARD, GEOF OLSON, MATT SMITH, SAM MUSE 6. ST. LAWRENCE AC 26 29 35 37 38 (43) (48) = 165 ASHISH VELAGAPUDI, JUSTIN STRONG, MARTIN PEREZ, DEVON GONZALEZ, SEAN KEOGH, MATT PEREA, ZACH SAN DIEGO 7. ST. FRANCIS CC 31 36 39 41 45 (62) (63) = 192 TRAVIS NEALON, DEAN FRYN, JOSE GARCIA, LOUIE MARTINELLI, ADAM TRUMAN, JORGE FLORES-FUENTES, JOE FLYNN 8. ST. THOMAS MORE 42 47 52 55 57 (58) (60) = 253 ALEX MAUGA, NICOLAS ARMOUR, DREW SCHAPER, EDUARDO PEREZ, SEBASTIAN WOODSON, FREIDRICH BUMB, BLAISE SCHAPER 9. ALMA HEIGHTS 44 50 53 54 56 (59) (61) = 257 ELIAS PAZ, JOEY GROSS, ETHAN STUMP, EVAN YIP, DANIEL PRICE, JAMES HARRIS, JOSEPH CHEDYAK












COMBINED BOYS TEAM SCORES

1. 88 CARLMONT ( 16:00 1:19:58 0:37) ============================== 1 6 DANIEL BEREKET 15:41 2 11 LUCAS MATISON 15:53 3 17 ARTHUR SCHULTE 16:02 4 20 TIM LAYTEN 16:04 5 34 RYAN DIMICK 16:18 6 ( 57) REESE DICKSON 16:31 7 ( 84) MARK VINGRALEK 16:48 2. 138 BELLARMINE ( 16:09 1:20:44 0:40) ============================== 1 7 RAYMOND MEIJER 15:44 2 19 MILES MEIJER 16:03 3 25 CHARLES DEANDA 16:11 4 43 MATT SEIDEL 16:22 5 44 ALEX SASSER 16:24 6 ( 73) AKSHAY ALAGHATTA 16:42 7 ( 78) JUSTIN BARRY 16:47 3. 185 LOS ALTOS ( 16:13 1:21:05 1:20) ============================== 1 9 TERENCE RABUZZI 15:47 2 14 BEN ZAESKE 15:56 3 18 JOSH COHEN 16:03 4 27 ALEX CARR 16:12 5 117 DANE TIPPETT 17:07 6 (137) KONRAD NIEMIEC 17:14 7 (174) JOHN BEUTTER 17:24 4. 262 LELAND ( 16:21 1:21:41 1:45) ============================== 1 2 RICHARD HO 15:21 2 15 JACOB CAVILLO 16:00 3 65 SEAN MCCARTHY 16:36 4 66 ADAM SCHULZE 16:38 5 114 JOEY JOHNSON 17:06 6 (116) ZACH NOLLETTE 17:06 7 (278) GAUTAM SOWDA 18:02 5. 281 ARAGON ( 16:29 1:22:24 1:08) ============================== 1 10 RORY BEYER 15:49 2 23 WYATT COOPER 16:07 3 76 CHRISTIAN PEDRO 16:44 4 79 RYAN MCAULIFF 16:47 5 93 DANIEL GOLDIN 16:57 6 ( 97) LANDON HART 16:58 7 (262) SAM SOKOLSKY 17:55 6. 291 SAINT FRANCIS ( 16:33 1:22:44 0:39) ============================== 1 33 TANNER SARTWELL 16:18 2 53 ROBBIE LACOMBLE 16:28 3 55 GABRIEL MCLARAN 16:30 4 58 GEORGE SHOEMAKER 16:31 5 92 ALEX WARD 16:57 6 (113) GAURAV BEGUR 17:05 7 (185) CAMERON FAST 17:28 7. 336 ST. IGNATIUS ( 16:34 1:22:49 1:14) ============================== 1 28 CIARAN MURPHY 16:14 2 30 PATRICK CUMMINS 16:16 3 45 BEN OSIPOW 16:25 4 47 KEVIN LEHR 16:26 5 186 EUGENE KWAN 17:28 6 (211) TYLER LIVY 17:34 7 (232) THOMAS SAYRE 17:45 8. 395 SEASIDE ( 16:44 1:23:38 0:57) ============================== 1 40 JOSE GONZALEZ 16:21 2 59 ZECHARIAH SNEL 16:33 3 67 ARTURO MIGUEL-PEREZ 16:39 4 81 FES MOCK 16:47 5 148 CARLOS MILLAN 17:18 6 (152) PARKER SMITH 17:19 7 (329) JAVAN FLINN 18:28 9. 419 APTOS ( 16:49 1:24:02 0:52) ============================== 1 31 PATRICK OLSON 16:16 2 83 JACK ROSE 16:48 3 85 MORGAN MILLER 16:50 4 101 CHRIS TIRAN 17:00 5 119 NOAH PRICE 17:08 6 (181) JOHN BRAY 17:26 7 (240) CALEB CULWELL 17:47 10. 419 MENLO ATHERTON ( 16:43 1:23:33 1:25) ============================== 1 16 GEORGE BAIER 16:01 2 49 JOHN LOVEGREN 16:28 3 54 ZACK PLANTE 16:29 4 120 ALEXANDER AGUIAR 17:09 5 180 ERIC SNYDER 17:26 6 (261) ADAM SCANDLYN 17:54 11. 448 HOMESTEAD ( 16:49 1:24:05 0:59) ============================== 1 35 COOPER SLOAN 16:18 2 56 ASHISH BHUSAL 16:30 3 80 BRANDON SUTTON 16:47 4 132 JOEY GRONOVIUS 17:13 5 145 GIORGIO LIANTONO 17:17 6 (213) CONNOR PRYOR 17:35 7 (231) HAKEEM O'NEAL 17:44 12. 455 LYNBROOK ( 16:49 1:24:04 1:25) ============================== 1 13 JUSTIN ROBISON 15:56 2 72 ROHIT SARATHY 16:42 3 103 SO MASUOKA 17:01 4 110 TOM SANDERS 17:04 5 157 REVANTH NAGURLA 17:21 6 (164) ANDY SHEN 17:22 7 (255) SHAWN SILVERMAN 17:52 13. 481 LOS GATOS ( 16:52 1:24:19 1:06) ============================== 1 24 CHRIS FOSTER 16:10 2 50 BEN HADERLE 16:28 3 130 AARON WALKER 17:11 4 136 STEPHEN CROWE 17:14 5 141 ARI RUBIN 17:16 6 (142) SANJAY MOHAN 17:17 14. 540 SACRED HT CATH ( 17:01 1:25:01 0:41) ============================== 1 60 BRENDAN FOTI 16:34 2 87 MATTHEW KOZUCH 16:51 3 125 ANTONIO SUAREZ 17:10 4 129 CARLOS FLORES 17:11 5 139 JONATHAN CHAN 17:15 6 (184) MARTIN CAZARES 17:28 7 (323) JACK ALBER 18:25 15. 548 MITTY ( 17:00 1:24:58 1:05) ============================== 1 46 RICHARD GRUZIKOWSKI 16:25 2 95 TYLER SISLEY 16:58 3 105 MATTHEW REMAKER 17:02 4 108 JAMES WILKERSON 17:03 5 194 JONATHAN TSAI 17:30 6 (218) KYLE PLATA 17:38 7 (300) PETER HOANG 18:11 16. 556 SARATOGA ( 16:53 1:24:23 2:01) ============================== 1 5 STEVEN SUM 15:32 2 102 KOMDEAN MASOUMI 17:00 3 106 GEORGE HARTER 17:03 4 138 SAMUEL GUY 17:15 5 205 DANIEL JOHNSTON 17:33 6 (256) WILL GUY 17:52 7 (387) DAVID ZARRIN 19:30 17. 583 ALISAL ( 17:05 1:25:21 0:31) ============================== 1 82 LUIS VARGAS 16:48 2 89 EMMANUEL GOMEZ 16:53 3 127 SIXTO MATEO 17:10 4 131 ORLANDO SANCHEZ 17:11 5 154 ARTURO RIVERA 17:19 6 (160) JORGE FIGUEROA 17:21 7 (371) JESUS MITRA 19:17 18. 589 SAN BENITO ( 16:55 1:24:34 1:51) ============================== 1 8 STEVEN VELARDE 15:46 2 71 RICARDO ESQUEDA 16:42 3 91 ELIJAH CHANGCO 16:56 4 204 MATTHEW REIKOWSKI 17:33 5 215 JUAN GUTIERREZ 17:37 6 (238) JAVIER AZCONA 17:47 7 (274) ZACH MARTIN 17:59 19. 605 HALF MOON BAY ( 17:02 1:25:06 1:21) ============================== 1 21 LOGAN MARSHALL 16:05 2 104 CHRIS JACOBSON 17:01 3 121 GRAHAM FAUST 17:09 4 176 JOHN SORFLEET 17:25 5 183 JACKSON WOOLIEVER 17:26 6 (189) DAVID VILLAFUERTE 17:29 7 (260) LINCOLN TREANOR 17:53 20. 607 SCOTTS VALLEY ( 17:04 1:25:19 1:08) ============================== 1 38 SCOTT EDWARDS 16:20 2 109 NICK HEATH 17:04 3 115 BRETT KLOTZ 17:06 4 158 DRAVEN HAWK 17:21 5 187 JOHN ROSS 17:28 6 (208) LUKE MCCARTNEY 17:33 7 (269) COLIN ABEL 17:57 21. 624 PACIFIC GROVE ( 17:05 1:25:22 1:56) ============================== 1 29 TIMMY MATTHEWS 16:15 2 90 DASHIELL STOKES 16:54 3 94 PAUL MARIEN 16:57 4 112 JACOB LOH 17:05 5 299 MAX PARIS 18:11 6 (314) SAM FENSTERMAKER 18:19 7 (353) MARK RYAN 18:50 22. 627 MOUNTAIN VIEW ( 17:06 1:25:30 0:57) ============================== 1 61 NICK VAN OSDEL 16:34 2 99 DAVID WILLIAMS 17:00 3 107 ZHENG TIAN 17:03 4 161 KYLE BYSTROM 17:22 5 199 SAM MOORE 17:31 6 (250) LUKAS WIBORG 17:50 7 (342) CANNON WONG 18:39 23. 661 SOBRATO ( 16:59 1:24:54 2:23) ============================== 1 3 RYAN CORVESE 15:27 2 96 NOLAN DOZIER 16:58 3 134 KEVIN FELT 17:13 4 179 CODY HULME 17:26 5 249 MATT NARANJO 17:50 6 (264) AUSTIN HEISER 17:55 7 (405) NINO FORTUNA 19:49 24. 673 WILCOX ( 17:07 1:25:34 1:10) ============================== 1 52 JESUS COVARRUBIAS 16:28 2 77 ROSS PFEIFER 16:45 3 156 SURAJ JAGOTA 17:20 4 168 YONATAN GHEBREMICAEL 17:23 5 220 NATHAN SANDFORD 17:38 6 (270) JORDAN KASSEM 17:57 7 (295) ANKUR PATEL 18:07 25. 694 SALINAS ( 17:12 1:25:58 0:49) ============================== 1 69 ROBERTO CERDA 16:40 2 123 ALEX ADAMAS 17:09 3 143 WILLIAM JAKSHA 17:17 4 171 JORDAN CARESS 17:23 5 188 MANUEL LOPEZ 17:29 6 (248) IAN CLARK 17:50 7 (282) TRENT STORM 18:04 26. 715 SANTA TERESA ( 17:10 1:25:47 1:34) ============================== 1 41 AARON GALLAGHER 16:22 2 75 JACOB GARRISSERE 16:43 3 162 JEREMY CLARK 17:22 4 172 NICK RISNER 17:24 5 265 SEBASTIAN THIESSEN 17:56 6 (328) DAMIAN HOCHMUTH 18:28 7 (337) MICHAEL MONTES 18:33 27. 784 SERRA ( 17:12 1:25:59 1:48) ============================== 1 12 JOSEPH BERRIATUA 15:55 2 151 GRANT SCHULTE 17:18 3 169 GABRIEL FLYNN 17:23 4 223 QUINN TODZO 17:40 5 229 ALEX GUDINO 17:43 6 (263) LUCAS MONTALVO 17:55 7 (320) ARUM GASPARIAN 18:23 28. 792 MONTA VISTA ( 17:20 1:26:37 1:01) ============================== 1 86 ZACHARY PATTI 16:50 2 147 BRENT MOGENSEN 17:18 3 150 ROHAN CHOUDHURY 17:18 4 155 AJAY RAJAMANI 17:20 5 254 STEVEN LIM 17:51 6 (267) JOHN HSIAO 17:57 7 (292) ANAND RAO 18:06 29. 819 MONTEREY ( 17:19 1:26:32 1:14) ============================== 1 64 JAMES WELSH 16:36 2 122 ROMEY OSORIO 17:09 3 175 NICHOLAS MCCULLOUGH 17:24 4 207 JAKE GREENSHIELDS 17:33 5 251 JACK MCCLELLAND 17:50 6 (290) DREW WODECKI 18:06 7 (293) HARRISON MARIOTTINI 18:07 30. 883 SACRED HT PREP ( 17:19 1:26:35 1:48) ============================== 1 32 STEVEN GLASSMOYER 16:17 2 48 DANIEL HILL 16:26 3 239 CARTER KREMER 17:47 4 276 GARRETT MACK 18:00 5 288 SASHA NOVITSKY 18:05 6 (316) MATTHEW JACOBS 18:21 7 (341) AUGUST HOWELL 18:35 31. 890 TERRA NOVA ( 17:23 1:26:51 1:28) ============================== 1 39 MICHAEL WARD 16:21 2 165 LIAM BRADY 17:22 3 198 NATHAN LAKEY 17:31 4 242 JOEY MOZIAN 17:48 5 246 RYAN MCGANNON 17:49 6 (287) KENNETH TOUHEY 18:05 7 (304) JOSIAH FERGUSON 18:13 32. 890 MILPITAS ( 17:11 1:25:51 2:41) ============================== 1 1 YOHANNESS ESTIFANOS 15:12 2 178 RYAN TAN 17:25 3 222 JONATHAN DONKERS 17:38 4 230 RALPH BALAOING 17:43 5 259 JEREMY SHAW 17:53 6 (321) ANGELO BANZON 18:24 7 (352) CONNOR PRIOR 18:49 33. 894 KING CITY ( 17:26 1:27:10 1:34) ============================== 1 68 EDGAR BONILLA 16:39 2 124 EDUARDO OROZCO 17:10 3 128 WILIAMS ORDAZ 17:10 4 271 JOSEPH HALES 17:58 5 303 JACOB VILLEGAS 18:13 6 (338) ERIC MUNOZ 18:33 7 (390) BRANDON RAMIREZ 19:31 34. 907 N.M.C. ( 17:27 1:27:15 0:23) ============================== 1 140 WILLIAM SAMPLES 17:15 2 163 OSCAR MORA 17:22 3 167 NICO ALFARO 17:23 4 216 FREDDIE TORRES 17:37 5 221 FERNANDO CORONA 17:38 6 (257) HUBERTO BARRAZA 17:52 7 (302) OWEN IBARRA 18:13 35. 911 WESTMONT ( 17:29 1:27:23 2:03) ============================== 1 62 SAMUEL BLAKE 16:36 2 135 JOHN MORRIS 17:13 3 166 AUSTIN GREEN 17:23 4 203 KEVIN KREIN 17:32 5 345 GRAYSON LAM 18:39 6 (346) AARON HANG 18:41 7 (358) CHRISTIAN YANG 18:55 36. 942 WILLOW GLEN ( 17:30 1:27:30 0:59) ============================== 1 98 ABDINUR HUSSEIN 16:59 2 100 AUSTIN GRINDY 17:00 3 235 JUSTIN ERICKSON 17:46 4 237 DAVID ESPINOLA 17:47 5 272 JOEY SULLIVAN 17:58 6 (297) BRIAN REYES 18:08 7 (306) HARIS SOFTIC 18:15 37. 948 CRYSTAL SPRINGS ( 17:29 1:27:24 0:21) ============================== 1 146 RYAN KAVEH 17:17 2 173 COLLIN CHING 17:24 3 200 HUGO PEGLEY 17:31 4 210 JAVIER ROJAS 17:34 5 219 PRESTON LAM 17:38 6 (309) YUMETO SHIGIHARA 18:17 7 (318) MARCUS NIKSA 18:22 38. 983 ANDREW HILL ( 17:21 1:26:43 2:41) ============================== 1 4 MIGUEL VASQUEZ 15:27 2 182 KEVIN NGO 17:26 3 217 ALEX HOFFNAGLE 17:38 4 284 JOSE MURILLO 18:04 5 296 KEVIN RIVAS 18:08 6 (315) ROY REYES 18:20 7 (351) DEMETRI HARDNETT 18:48 39. 1012 PRIORY ( 17:37 1:28:03 1:13) ============================== 1 133 CHRIS GREGORY 17:13 2 159 ANDREW CHRISTENSEN 17:21 3 195 JOE FARNED 17:31 4 201 LEO BEREZ 17:32 5 324 ROSS COREY 18:26 6 (327) DYLAN CROLL 18:27 7 (350) ISAAC BEREZ 18:47 40. 1029 KING'S ACADEMY ( 17:35 1:27:55 1:35) ============================== 1 74 JOSHUA KEEFE 16:43 2 170 COLE EBERWEIN 17:23 3 196 ABIN THOMAS 17:31 4 277 ISAIAH SCOTT 18:00 5 312 DEREK FIELD 18:18 6 (339) DANIEL O'NEILL 18:34 7 (397) GRANT WILSON 19:41 41. 1036 MILLS ( 17:31 1:27:31 2:01) ============================== 1 22 GRANT MURPHY 16:05 2 202 DANIEL HOFFMAN 17:32 3 253 REX PEEL 17:51 4 268 JOSHUA TAM 17:57 5 291 BRENDAN HUI 18:06 6 (310) DARYL ZHAO 18:18 7 (311) RYAN YOUNG 18:18 42. 1042 YORK ( 17:35 1:27:55 2:09) ============================== 1 42 KOBI LEE 16:22 2 197 ROLAND CENTENO 17:31 3 226 RYAN IXTLAHUAC 17:42 4 245 BRENDAN MARTIN 17:49 5 332 DENNY BAEK 18:31 6 (377) BRIAN CLARK 19:22 7 (380) JORGE MATA 19:23 43. 1118 MENLO ( 17:49 1:29:02 1:54) ============================== 1 111 MATT MYERS 17:04 2 126 ANDREW SCHMITT 17:10 3 214 MICHAEL MACHLIN 17:35 4 307 DENNIS MANDUDZO 18:15 5 360 PETER ROSSTON 18:58 6 (401) MATTHEW WAN 19:44 7 (410) MATT JOSS 19:59 44. 1130 PROSPECT ( 17:52 1:29:16 3:00) ============================== 1 36 DANIEL CHIRIAEV 16:20 2 149 KAM RON PERRY 17:18 3 236 RYAN ERNST 17:47 4 333 LUCAS WEST 18:31 5 376 SAMIR ALAM 19:20 6 (392) JACOB ARONEN 19:35 7 (399) JASON COOPER 19:42 45. 1133 ANZAR ( 17:48 1:28:58 2:52) ============================== 1 37 DIEGO LEON 16:20 2 233 CHRISTIAN MONROY 17:46 3 244 DIEGO AVILA 17:49 4 252 NAT HSIA-CARON 17:51 5 367 ALEX SAMUELS 19:12 6 (436) JACOB LEWELLEN 21:38 7 (440) JOSHUA JOSSELYN 21:50 46. 1159 GREENFIELD ( 17:55 1:29:35 2:38) ============================== 1 88 RANDY SOSA 16:52 2 144 JAVIER GARCIA 17:17 3 247 ALFONSO RUBIO 17:49 4 294 ROOSEVELT SOSA 18:07 5 386 LEONEL RANGEL 19:30 47. 1160 PIEDMONT HILLS ( 17:46 1:28:47 1:58) ============================== 1 63 BRYAN CHU 16:36 2 206 DARRICK HU 17:33 3 243 ALLEN TWU 17:49 4 308 ZACHARY GASPAR 18:15 5 340 DARYON BAYNARD 18:34 6 (344) ALAN PUAH 18:39 7 (383) TRAVIS LEE 19:27 48. 1171 SILVER CREEK ( 17:48 1:28:57 1:13) ============================== 1 153 ETHAN LUONG 17:19 2 192 SHIVA KANNAN 17:30 3 209 ALEJANDRO LOPEZ 17:33 4 281 ARVIN IGNACIO 18:03 5 336 NATHAN PETRUESCU 18:32 6 (391) PAUL NGUYEN 19:33 7 (404) ERIC HUYNH 19:47 49. 1192 EVERGREEN VAL. ( 17:48 1:28:58 0:59) ============================== 1 118 AUSTIN LEE 17:07 2 241 KISHAN RAJAESKHAR 17:48 3 258 BEN BROWN 17:52 4 286 EMILIO GARCIA 18:05 5 289 KALVIN LAM 18:06 6 (326) BRANDON VAN 18:27 7 (330) UMESH TANNIRU 18:29 50. 1269 MT. PLEASANT ( 18:02 1:30:06 2:35) ============================== 1 70 JOSE AVALOS 16:41 2 227 NESTOR CABRERA 17:42 3 285 JUAN PABLO MAGANA 18:05 4 317 ELI PLARES 18:22 5 370 EDWIN MENDEZ 19:16 6 (379) ANTHONY RAMIREZ 19:22 7 (408) ELIAS BAUTISTA 19:54 51. 1290 CARMEL ( 17:56 1:29:37 1:04) ============================== 1 177 JOSHUA DORMODY 17:25 2 234 NICK GIRARD 17:46 3 273 MAX ILES 17:58 4 275 MAX SCHROCK 17:59 5 331 SAM SNOWDEN 18:29 6 (334) CHRISTOPHER GOOD 18:31 7 (381) LENNIE RODRIGUEZ 19:24 52. 1321 S.L.V. ( 18:06 1:30:27 2:24) ============================== 1 51 JACOB HICKS 16:28 2 212 STEPHEN BRACKEN 17:34 3 347 IAN CAMPBELL 18:42 4 355 MATT ABERNATHY 18:51 5 356 ELI YOUNG 18:52 6 (359) JACOB ANDERSON 18:57 7 (363) KARL JOHNSON 19:05 53. 1377 PACIFIC COLL. ( 18:13 1:31:04 1:58) ============================== 1 191 LUC BOUCHARD 17:30 2 193 ALEX CONDOTTI 17:30 3 266 ELI CUSHNIR 17:57 4 343 SEAMUS HOWARD 18:39 5 384 GEOF OLSON 19:28 6 (422) MATT SMITH 20:38 7 (431) SAM MUSE 21:23 54. 1442 WATSONVILLE ( 18:15 1:31:12 1:18) ============================== 1 225 JUSTIN CARRANCHO 17:42 2 228 MARTIN CORONA 17:43 3 279 ANTHONY RAMIREZ 18:02 4 349 SAIDI JARQUIN 18:45 5 361 TITO CHIADEZ 19:00 6 (364) ERICK FLORES 19:05 7 (382) ABRAHAM ORTIZ 19:26 55. 1478 LINCOLN ( 19:11 1:35:52 6:16) ============================== 1 26 JOSE PINA 16:11 2 280 DANIEL CERVANTES 18:03 3 301 PARTICK STETZ 18:12 4 426 DANIEL FRUZZETTI 20:59 5 445 FRANK ZHOU 22:27 56. 1479 SEQUOIA ( 18:12 1:30:58 0:45) ============================== 1 224 NICKIE PUCEL 17:41 2 298 MOISES VIEYRA 18:10 3 313 CHARLIE UTECHT 18:19 4 319 TYLER BETH 18:22 5 325 TY DEWES 18:26 6 (366) ALEX VALENCIA 19:09 7 (402) ALAIN BARRON 19:46 57. 1724 SOLEDAD ( 19:02 1:35:08 2:12) ============================== 1 190 CONRADO PRECIADO 17:29 2 354 EPIFANIO RIOS 18:51 3 388 LAUREANO RIOS 19:31 4 394 NATHAN SOSA 19:36 5 398 ADOLFO RUA 19:41 6 (428) JAVIER MALDONADO 21:11 7 (441) MANUEL LOPEZ 22:03 58. 1786 HARBOR ( 19:03 1:35:12 1:37) ============================== 1 305 OSCAR JERONIMO 18:15 2 322 GARRETT FRISBEY 18:24 3 368 TYLER CACERES 19:12 4 385 KEGAN SMITH 19:29 5 406 RAVI PURPURI 19:52 6 (418) JEREMIAH ROGERS 20:24 7 (421) KAMAXTLI GRANADOS 20:35 59. 1854 RIORDAN ( 19:20 1:36:39 1:57) ============================== 1 283 GABE ROUHANI 18:04 2 375 LELAND KATO 19:18 3 378 CONNOR LAUGHLIN 19:22 4 407 ALEC MOYOSV 19:54 5 411 JOSHUA WELLS 20:01 6 (432) HAYSON CHUL 21:29 7 (450) CALVIN LAM 22:37 60. 1883 WESTMOOR ( 19:19 1:36:33 0:59) ============================== 1 348 DOMINIC CHAVARRIA 18:44 2 372 MHARC SEVERINO 19:17 3 374 CHRISTOPHER CHU 19:18 4 389 GLEN COLLADO 19:31 5 400 AUSTIN CHAO 19:43 6 (412) CHRIS CAMACHO 20:02 7 (413) ANDREW CHOW 20:02 61. 1915 ST. LAWRENCE AC ( 19:28 1:37:18 1:46) ============================== 1 335 ASHISH VELAGAPUDI 18:31 2 357 JUSTIN STRONG 18:53 3 393 MARTIN PEREZ 19:35 4 414 DEVON GONZALEZ 20:02 5 416 SEAN KEOGH 20:17 6 (425) MATT PEREA 20:56 7 (434) ZACH SAN DIEGO 21:35 62. 2008 GUNDERSON ( 19:55 1:39:35 1:22) ============================== 1 369 ADRIAN MORALES 19:13 2 395 CHRISTIAN HERNANDEZ 19:38 3 409 MARCO MALONE 19:59 4 415 DAVID HERNANDEZ 20:10 5 420 BEN LAMB 20:35 6 (437) MOISES SALINAS 21:39 63. 2038 ST. FRANCIS CC ( 20:17 1:41:24 1:59) ============================== 1 373 TRAVIS NEALON 19:17 2 396 DEAN FRYN 19:39 3 417 JOSE GARCIA 20:24 4 423 LOUIE MARTINELLI 20:48 5 429 ADAM TRUMAN 21:16 6 (459) JORGE FLORES-FUENTES 26:21 7 (460) JOE FLYNN 27:28 64. 2088 PAJARO VALLEY ( 20:53 1:44:24 2:59) ============================== 1 362 ZACHARY DAVIS 19:04 2 419 MICAEL ORTIZ 20:25 3 430 MANUEL CARRILLO 21:16 4 435 ERNESTO ROBLES 21:36 5 442 ALVARO MAGDALENO 22:03 65. 2099 MARINA ( 21:08 1:45:40 3:24) ============================== 1 365 JORGE RUIZ 19:06 2 403 SIMON ARIZA 19:47 3 438 SIMON STEWART 21:47 4 446 NATHAN MARTINEZ 22:30 5 447 JUSTIN CLAUSEN 22:30 6 (449) MOISES CALVILLO 22:36 7 (452) ALEXANDER BASKORO 22:50 66. 2205 ST. THOMAS MORE ( 22:07 1:50:32 2:15) ============================== 1 424 ALEX MAUGA 20:54 2 433 NICOLAS ARMOUR 21:32 3 443 DREW SCHAPER 22:11 4 451 EDUARDO PEREZ 22:46 5 454 SEBASTIAN WOODSON 23:09 6 (455) FREIDRICH BUMB 23:11 7 (457) BLAISE SCHAPER 24:43 67. 2211 ALMA HEIGHTS ( 22:09 1:50:41 1:50) ============================== 1 427 ELIAS PAZ 21:01 2 439 JOEY GROSS 21:48 3 444 ETHAN STUMP 22:26 4 448 EVAN YIP 22:35 5 453 DANIEL PRICE 22:51 6 (456) JAMES HARRIS 23:57 7 (458) JOSEPH CHEDYAK 24:43












DIV. 1 GIRLS TEAM SCORES

1. SALINAS 4 12 17 22 38 (59) (77) = 93 CYNTHIA CAMACHO, MALENA GROVER, LEAH MEUTER, MEGAN MAYFIELD, ALICIA CUEVAS, MARITZA CARDENAS, AMBER VARNEY 2. HOMESTEAD 2 11 21 27 40 (49) (69) = 101 HANNAH ALLEN, AMEENA TAWAKOL, JESSICA URIBE, ALICE ZHOU, MARTA DEGIULI, JOANNA HO, SARAH HILLEGASS 3. PALO ALTO 3 18 24 28 33 (45) (55) = 106 KATIE FOUG, NORA ROSATI, BRYN CARLSON, CHIKA KASAHARA, PORTIA BARRIENTOS, EMMA RAMEY, AUDREY DEBRUINE 4. MENLO ATHERTON 8 14 15 30 48 (76) = 115 TAYLOR FORTNAM, MADDIE WORDEN, ANNALISA CROWE, MADELEINE BAIER, CAT DEPUY, ANNIKA ROISE 5. SAN BENITO 1 7 34 41 44 (52) (68) = 127 VANESSA ESTRADA, AMY QUINONES, MAURA FORBUSH, BERNADETTE FORBUSH, ANJELICA COLLINS, MEGAN PAPE, CYNTHIA TRUJILLO 6. MONTA VISTA 10 16 20 35 62 (71) (95) = 143 JENNY XU, JULIA CHANG, BRIDGET GOTTLIEB, MADELEINE YIP, ANNA HSIAO, CHLOE LI, KRISTEN DO 7. GUNN 5 25 53 58 63 (64)(105) = 204 GILLIAN MEEKS, ELIANA RIBBE, CATHERINE KIM, JESSICA LUO, ZOE MAHONY, MAYA MAHONY, MICHELLE ZHANG 8. CARLMONT 26 36 47 51 56 (73)(106) = 216 ALLISON SCHWARTZ, RANEEM MOKATRIN, GABRIELLA DIMICK, CENA COOK, AMELIA ARMSTRONG, LINDSEY HENDERSHOTT, GRACE GOWEN 9. FREMONT 6 9 65 72 94 (104)(109) = 246 JACQUELINE ESCALERA, SHELBY COX, MACKENZIE COX, ALEJANDRA FLORES, JENNIFER WEI, JACKIE ROHRER, JENNY HAN 10. EVERGREEN VAL. 19 23 60 75 83 (103)(108) = 260 PRISCILLA LEE, ANNA LE, NASSIM ATAII, JENNIE PHUNG, STEPHANY VELASQUEZ, MICHELLE FUNG, ANDREA LOYOLA 11. SANTA TERESA 13 50 61 66 92 (93) (98) = 282 ASHLEY MATHEWS, SARAH THOMPSON, ADRIANNA LASH, ANDREA FERNANDEZ, KYLIE CLEVELAND, ENYA VAN HAM, SWEDEN DARMOUSSEH 12. ANDREW HILL 29 39 54 80 97 (101)(115) = 299 JAZMINE LY, MARGARITA HUERTA, DESTINY VIGIL, YUSRA DAWOOD, KITTY TRAN, DALIA PORTILLO, GLORIA BELTRAN 13. SEQUOIA 42 46 67 90 99 (113)(118) = 344 GAIA BOUCHARD-HALL, MARIAH DRIVER, JULIA POKORNY, MARIANA FREY, ZOE KRIEGLER-WENK, MAY MARTINHO, SOPHIE WALTON 14. SANTA CLARA 31 70 74 82 88 (91) (96) = 345 ABBY OLSEN, JULIE WILBERG, ILANA HOLT, MARISOL UGARTE RAMIREZ, SHELBY SPADE, LILY ENGEL, MARIELLE L'HEUREUX 15. SILVER CREEK 32 78 79 84 85 (110)(114) = 358 SONIA MANNAN, MADI LLOYD, LEXI BENNETT, SIERRA SABATHIA, CASSIE ANGELES, MIA NOWACK, REBECCA LE 16. NORTH SALINAS 37 43 87 100 111 (116)(117) = 378 KYLIE ALMAZAN, BRANDI HOBSON, ANGELA KWON, REBECCA LOPEZ, JOCELYN GALARZA, CRISTINA NAVA, MARLET ROMAN 17. ALISAL 57 81 86 89 102 (107)(112) = 415 MARIA RODRIGUEZ, ANAYELI URIOSTEGUI, LIZBETH ROLDAN, JOCELYNE RUIZ, DANIELA HERNANDEZ, CAROLINA MUNDO, ALONDRA BOTELLO












DIV. 2 GIRLS TEAM SCORES

1. MITTY 5 12 13 18 23 (24) (30) = 71 MOLLY HAAR, OLIVIA BROBST, OLIVIA RINTALA, ASHLEY DATTALO, ASHLEY NORONHA, NATALI KNIGHT, NICOLE ASBUN 2. MOUNTAIN VIEW 3 6 22 27 49 (57) (78) = 107 MAYA WEIGEL, MELISSA REED, LAURA REYNOLDS, AMY LYNCH, RIKKI FEARON, CAMPBELLE HOWLAND, CASEY CHIEN 3. LOS ALTOS 2 17 25 41 46 (51) (52) = 131 LAUREN JACOB, CLAIRE BOWIE, LOUISE STEPHAN, WENDY WU, ANNELIESE GALLAGHER, KRISTEN ADAMS, SIERRA TOWNSEND 4. PRESENTATION 7 15 29 42 45 (47) (71) = 138 HANNAH WOOD, DOM VANDENDRIES, JENNA WILKERSON, RAYLENE CHEW, KRISTIN GILL, AMY LINEHAN, KENDALL WILKERSON 5. SAINT FRANCIS 19 31 35 36 37 (38) (48) = 158 GIA KIM, ALEXANDRA DELLAR, CHRISTINE WANG, HANNAH NELSON, JESSICA DRURY, TRISHA COSTANZO, VASILIA VEZERIS 6. ARAGON 11 14 21 50 72 (76) (86) = 168 ZOE BARRIE, KATHERINE CHINN, OMA SKYRUS, ALEXA SMITH, OLIVIA DI SANTO, CRISTINA ASHBAUGH, EMMALINE FRONCZAK 7. LYNBROOK 10 28 40 43 60 (69) (79) = 181 SHAELYN SILVERMAN, GRACE LING, ANJALI PEMMARAJU, REBECCA YANG, ISHANI DUTTA, TAMMY TALLER, JESSICA FAN 8. LELAND 8 26 39 54 55 (62) (96) = 182 ALYSSA JOHNSON, RILEY MASON, MOHINI NARASIMHAN, ALLISON POLITOSKI, SARAH TANASE, RACHEL WOMER, MADISON DEWING 9. WILLOW GLEN 9 16 53 59 80 (85) (93) = 217 LAUREN SHLEE, KYLEE KIESOW, KATIA BENITEZ, ADRIENNE HERNANDEZ, RUBY PEREZ, HANNAH DINSDALE, LEYA MOGESSE 10. LOS GATOS 1 33 64 65 66 (82) = 229 DANIELLE KATZ, ZOE LAM, GRETA WAGNER, SYDNEY GEREGES, ALLIE DYER, NAOMI FIELD 11. LEIGH 20 61 63 75 84 (89) (92) = 303 MARISA D'ORFANI, JESSICA O'BRIEN, MICHELLE POUQUETTE, LINDSAY SMITH, JUDITH SYAU, ISABELLA PRESEDO-FLOYD, KIMIA GHODOOSIAN 12. MT. PLEASANT 32 34 73 87 88 (98) = 314 VALDEZ MARTIE, PRISCILLA CADENA, ELYN CAMPOS, TORRES LEILANI, ALEXANDERA SUAREZ, MARTHA LANDAVERDE 13. WESTMOOR 4 56 81 91 94 (95)(101) = 326 KYLIE GOO, JULIE CANTA, LAUREN TOM, FLORA WANG, MELISSA WONG, BRIDGET OKUGBE, ABIGAYLE HAGUISAN 14. OVERFELT 44 58 70 74 83 (90)(103) = 329 MICHELE PEREZ, CINTIA AMADOR, JENNIFER CHIN, NINA VINOYA, MIRIAM EKWURU, ANGELICA VALTIERA, JUANA FERNANDEZ 15. PIONEER 67 68 77 97 99 (100)(102) = 408 CAREN MCCARTHY, KATIE WILKINSON, JEANINE NOORDAM, MINA BLUME, ALYSSA RENTERIA, CYNTHIA PU, JENNA GIAFAGLIONE












DIV. 3 GIRLS TEAM SCORES

1. APTOS 2 3 5 12 13 (21) (47) = 35 YULISA ABUNDIS, MATTI PEOPLES, KAREN JIMENEZ, OLIVIA QUINN, CLARE PEABODY, EMILY FOSBERG, EMILY PASSEY 2. ST. IGNATIUS 1 15 16 19 23 (24) (27) = 74 KENDALL HACKER, ANA DUFFY, JACKIE MARTINEZ, ANDREA VLAHOS, SOPHIA AVILA, VERONICA ALBERTS, ERIN SMITH 3. SACRED HT CATH 11 20 26 28 32 (36) (69) = 117 KELLIE REDMOND, SOPHIA CANNATA-BOWMAN, OLIVIA JACOBO, KATHERINE TSE, GRACE NEWMAN, EMILY HIPP, PRECIOUS LISTANA 4. VALLEY CHR. 6 14 35 38 45 (46) (77) = 138 ASHLEY LARA, JESSICA XU, SHANNON LUU, KELLIANNE CONNOLLY, AMY REYES, VANESSA GIACALONE, LEIA WANG 5. PROSPECT 7 9 31 34 58 (63) (67) = 139 ELLIE LEMCO, CLAIRE LIANG, ALEXANDRA BARON, EMMA BARRAZA, COUTNEY CONLAN, JOESPHINE LIANG, SARAH JOSEPH 6. SARATOGA 18 30 33 41 44 (54) (65) = 166 MAYA NAG, CAROLYN QI, CAROLINE CHOU, VALERIE LENSCH, COURTNEY SCHLOSSARECK, CHRISTINE SCHLOSSARECK, SUZANNAH OSEKOWSKY 7. SANTA CRUZ 8 29 43 51 53 (57) (83) = 184 CATE RATLIFF, ANGIE POGSON, AMELIA JACKSON, SELENA FRIEDMAN, SAVANNAH OSKOLKOFF, ANASTASIA OSKOLKOFF, SHANE HALBLEIB 8. TERRA NOVA 10 17 48 55 62 (72) (79) = 192 KATIE HALL, MEGAN GUILLERMO, AMIRA SANCHEZ, MEGAN SANDBERG, ALYSSA ERVIN, BRITTANY TANG, EMMA OLSON 9. CHRISTOPHER 4 22 61 70 74 = 231 JAMIE BOUTTE, NATALIE FILIPPI, ALLISON TAYLOR, CYNTHIA GONZALEZ, BRIDGET BROWN 10. NOTRE DAME SJ 25 37 52 59 60 (68) (76) = 233 EMILY COX, MAYA MIZUKI, CLAIRE MONDRY, EMELIA HAMILTON, MEILANI MAKHNI, QUINN CABRAL, KAELA CROWLEY 11. N.M.C. 40 42 49 50 56 (73) (80) = 237 DESTANEY VASQUEZ, LINDA DELGADO, SABRINA GALINDO, BALENTINA MONTANO, NANCY RODRIGUEZ, MARITZA SOLORIO, BIANCA CABANILLAS 12. BRANHAM 39 64 66 71 81 (82) (84) = 321 MEGAN MACGREGOR, TARA ALLISON, AMY MO, MADELEINE MYSLINSKI, ALICIA MANFROY, KAELEY O'SHEA, EMILY BOWEN 13. SOLEDAD 75 78 85 86 87 = 411 JESSICA YESCAS, YESENIA LOPEZ, CHRISTIAN RAMOS, MARIA GALLAGA, MARIA MATA












DIV. 4 GIRLS TEAM SCORES

1. S.L.V. 2 3 14 18 30 (37) (45) = 67 CLAIRE MACMILLAN, ANNA MAXWELL, JESSICA JENSEN, JESSICA GERMANY, EMILY LAMB, KATRINA LUQUE, ADDIE PAVELKO 2. SCOTTS VALLEY 1 15 21 22 24 (25) (27) = 83 VANESSA FRASER, VALERIE MORRISON, COURTNEY CLARK, SHANNON YOUMANS, HAYLEY HERBERG, MIKAELA INMAN, OLIVIA GONZALEZ 3. HALF MOON BAY 10 13 16 23 29 (34) (61) = 91 CHANDRA ANDERSON, KYLIE FREEBURG, NATALIE STROHM, JASMINE SHAFF, HELEN FISHER, ASHLEY UTZ, PAIGE WILLIAMSON 4. GREENFIELD 9 12 28 39 53 (54) (58) = 141 JOCELYN SOSA, NANCY RIVERA, ALONDRA JAIME, ODALYS BARAJAS, MARITZA TRUJILLO, ABIGAIL ROMERO, MARIA JAIME 5. KING'S ACADEMY 17 20 26 31 48 (77) (80) = 142 MICHELLE BROMLEY, DANIELLE TATSUNO, SHELBY COYNE, JULIA MONACO, FERNANDA SALGUERO, RURI WEN-MATSUI, MAKENNA VIS 6. MERCY BURL. 11 19 36 41 42 (43) (46) = 149 JORDAN CHASE, MEAGAN MOYER, SARA DELUCCHI, LYDIA HO, CHRISTINA WAMPLER, SAMANTHA VIGIL, HANNAH CANEVARO 7. MENLO 4 6 38 50 52 (64) (83) = 150 ZOE ENRIGHT, LIZZIE LACY, BROOKE HAMMARSKJOLD, LILJA GUDMUNDSDOTTIR, NIKKY PRICE, SASHA CASSIDY, LEXI VAN LIGTEN 8. CARMEL 5 32 35 47 62 (78) (81) = 181 MADDIE MCKENZIE, MADI SALVATI, CHARLOTTE GARELLO, JENNY SCHROCK, ANNA MICHEL, ASHLEY AGUIRRE, ERIKA DEPALATIS 9. PACIFIC GROVE 8 40 44 69 72 = 233 MICHELLE WATKINS, KAITLIN ALT, MAGGIE LINDENTHAL-COX, HALEY WALKER, LAUREN MURPHY 10. SACRED HT PREP 7 51 57 73 74 (75) = 262 GILLIAN BELTON, EVE SUTTON, MEGHAN HOLLAND, TAYLOR MAHNKE, CHRISTINA KNEIS, KATE BECHTEL 11. NOTRE DAME BEL 33 56 59 65 71 (76) (82) = 284 MEGAN MCDONNELL, KATHERINE KILLMOND, HANNAH SAY, EMILY CASEY, KAYLEE KOHLMAIER, JULIA MONTES-LAING, LIZZIE MENZEL 12. SEASIDE 49 55 60 63 66 (67) (68) = 293 JAYLA SCHOLIS, AMY MEI, DEANNA SANTOS, OLIVIA MALDONADO, DANIA BLANCO, ROSIO MIGUEL-PEREZ, ITZEL MALDONADO 13. MARINA 70 79 84 85 86 (87) = 404 OLIVIA JIMENEZ, HALEY KIRK, JESSICA JACOBS, LAUREN HAMPSON, JOCELYN VALENCIA, GABRIELA HERNANDEZ












DIV. 5 GIRLS TEAM SCORES

1. SANTA CATALINA 1 8 9 10 11 (25) = 39 LIZZY TARDIEU, KATE LOSHKAREVA, JESSICA GUTSHALL, LILY PATTERSON, LUCY SCATTINI, BRENDA MELANO 2. CRYSTAL SPRINGS 2 6 12 13 14 (16) (27) = 47 JENNY SHEARER, GRACE STAYNER, LIANNE BLODGETT, BRITNEY BIDDLE, KATHERINE HUANG, MELINA KOMPELLA, RACHEL HUTTON 3. CASTILLEJA 3 7 15 19 22 (26) (29) = 66 FIONA MALONEY-MCCRYS, ALINA BROWN, ABBY HOLSTON, JULIA LODOEN, TENI AMOS, NORMA RODRIGUEZ, JULIA MCGEE 4. NOTRE DAME SAL 4 5 17 31 33 (36) = 90 JACKIE TARSITANO, ALEX LATHOS, GIOVANNA KOLOFER, RACHEL GARCIA, JULIA GAMBLE, ELLIE MILANESA 5. ST. LAWRENCE AC 18 23 24 28 32 = 125 EMILIA SAMBUCETO, ROSA SAMBUCETO, RACHEL HUGHES, SABRINA SAMBUCETO, LANA LEVENSON 6. ANZAR 20 21 30 34 37 (39) (40) = 142 ALI BAUTISTA, YVETTE FELIX, CARLY ZAKO, ADRIANA VASQUEZ, KRISTIN CHATLEY, JENIESHA PARRA, JULIA KATZ 7. ST. THOMAS MORE 35 38 41 42 43 (44) (45) = 199 JULIANA DETAR, JAMIE CORR, BONITA CHAVEZ, MARGARET NEWMAN, CLAIRE GURRIES, ABBY SELWAY, HAYLEY SCHAPER












COMBINED GIRLS TEAM SCORES

1. 187 APTOS ( 19:23 1:36:53 1:14) ============================== 1 10 YULISA ABUNDIS 18:38 2 21 MATTI PEOPLES 19:11 3 30 KAREN JIMENEZ 19:21 4 62 OLIVIA QUINN 19:51 5 64 CLARE PEABODY 19:52 6 (105) EMILY FOSBERG 20:28 7 (225) EMILY PASSEY 21:38 2. 211 MITTY ( 19:27 1:37:14 1:21) ============================== 1 9 MOLLY HAAR 18:36 2 29 OLIVIA BROBST 19:21 3 40 OLIVIA RINTALA 19:31 4 60 ASHLEY DATTALO 19:49 5 73 ASHLEY NORONHA 19:57 6 ( 78) NATALI KNIGHT 20:01 7 ( 98) NICOLE ASBUN 20:23 3. 308 SALINAS ( 19:46 1:38:49 1:41) ============================== 1 16 CYNTHIA CAMACHO 18:57 2 36 MALENA GROVER 19:28 3 59 LEAH MEUTER 19:47 4 75 MEGAN MAYFIELD 19:59 5 122 ALICIA CUEVAS 20:38 6 (186) MARITZA CARDENAS 21:14 7 (246) AMBER VARNEY 21:48 4. 334 HOMESTEAD ( 19:50 1:39:08 1:51) ============================== 1 12 HANNAH ALLEN 18:50 2 34 AMEENA TAWAKOL 19:26 3 70 JESSICA URIBE 19:56 4 91 ALICE ZHOU 20:15 5 127 MARTA DEGIULI 20:41 6 (152) JOANNA HO 20:56 7 (208) SARAH HILLEGASS 21:30 5. 362 PALO ALTO ( 19:56 1:39:38 1:32) ============================== 1 15 KATIE FOUG 18:57 2 66 NORA ROSATI 19:54 3 79 BRYN CARLSON 20:02 4 92 CHIKA KASAHARA 20:16 5 110 PORTIA BARRIENTOS 20:29 6 (143) EMMA RAMEY 20:52 7 (179) AUDREY DEBRUINE 21:10 6. 369 MOUNTAIN VIEW ( 19:39 1:38:11 3:16) ============================== 1 5 MAYA WEIGEL 18:02 2 11 MELISSA REED 18:41 3 72 LAURA REYNOLDS 19:56 4 90 AMY LYNCH 20:14 5 191 RIKKI FEARON 21:18 6 (216) CAMPBELLE HOWLAND 21:34 7 (284) CASEY CHIEN 22:15 7. 369 MENLO ATHERTON ( 19:59 1:39:52 1:30) ============================== 1 31 TAYLOR FORTNAM 19:24 2 42 MADDIE WORDEN 19:33 3 45 ANNALISA CROWE 19:35 4 102 MADELEINE BAIER 20:26 5 149 CAT DEPUY 20:54 6 (243) ANNIKA ROISE 21:47 8. 388 ST. IGNATIUS ( 19:55 1:39:35 2:10) ============================== 1 8 KENDALL HACKER 18:29 2 74 ANA DUFFY 19:58 3 87 JACKIE MARTINEZ 20:11 4 94 ANDREA VLAHOS 20:18 5 125 SOPHIA AVILA 20:39 6 (126) VERONICA ALBERTS 20:40 7 (131) ERIN SMITH 20:44 9. 421 SAN BENITO ( 19:53 1:39:22 2:58) ============================== 1 4 VANESSA ESTRADA 17:54 2 28 AMY QUINONES 19:19 3 115 MAURA FORBUSH 20:33 4 132 BERNADETTE FORBUSH 20:44 5 142 ANJELICA COLLINS 20:52 6 (165) MEGAN PAPE 21:01 7 (207) CYNTHIA TRUJILLO 21:29 10. 422 S.L.V. ( 19:53 1:39:25 3:06) ============================== 1 7 CLAIRE MACMILLAN 18:24 2 14 ANNA MAXWELL 18:56 3 85 JESSICA JENSEN 20:07 4 106 JESSICA GERMANY 20:28 5 210 EMILY LAMB 21:30 6 (238) KATRINA LUQUE 21:45 7 (285) ADDIE PAVELKO 22:15 11. 462 MONTA VISTA ( 20:11 1:40:53 1:53) ============================== 1 33 JENNY XU 19:25 2 54 JULIA CHANG 19:42 3 69 BRIDGET GOTTLIEB 19:55 4 116 MADELEINE YIP 20:33 5 190 ANNA HSIAO 21:18 6 (218) CHLOE LI 21:35 7 (297) KRISTEN DO 22:23 12. 473 LOS ALTOS ( 19:57 1:39:43 3:15) ============================== 1 3 LAUREN JACOB 17:49 2 58 CLAIRE BOWIE 19:47 3 83 LOUISE STEPHAN 20:04 4 159 WENDY WU 20:59 5 170 ANNELIESE GALLAGHER 21:04 6 (194) KRISTEN ADAMS 21:20 7 (195) SIERRA TOWNSEND 21:20 13. 480 SCOTTS VALLEY ( 20:01 1:40:04 3:13) ============================== 1 1 VANESSA FRASER 17:42 2 96 VALERIE MORRISON 20:19 3 113 COURTNEY CLARK 20:32 4 120 SHANNON YOUMANS 20:36 5 150 HAYLEY HERBERG 20:55 6 (153) MIKAELA INMAN 20:56 7 (160) OLIVIA GONZALEZ 20:59 14. 488 PRESENTATION ( 20:12 1:40:56 2:10) ============================== 1 13 HANNAH WOOD 18:52 2 49 DOM VANDENDRIES 19:41 3 97 JENNA WILKERSON 20:21 4 161 RAYLENE CHEW 21:00 5 168 KRISTIN GILL 21:02 6 (182) AMY LINEHAN 21:12 7 (261) KENDALL WILKERSON 22:00 15. 540 HALF MOON BAY ( 20:24 1:42:00 1:32) ============================== 1 48 CHANDRA ANDERSON 19:38 2 84 KYLIE FREEBURG 20:04 3 100 NATALIE STROHM 20:25 4 130 JASMINE SHAFF 20:43 5 178 HELEN FISHER 21:10 6 (223) ASHLEY UTZ 21:37 7 (364) PAIGE WILLIAMSON 23:19 16. 586 SACRED HT CATH ( 20:33 1:42:41 1:15) ============================== 1 57 KELLIE REDMOND 19:44 2 101 SOPHIA CANNATA-BOWMAN 20:25 3 129 OLIVIA JACOBO 20:42 4 141 KATHERINE TSE 20:51 5 158 GRACE NEWMAN 20:59 6 (177) EMILY HIPP 21:10 7 (325) PRECIOUS LISTANA 22:41 17. 588 SAINT FRANCIS ( 20:34 1:42:50 1:01) ============================== 1 61 GIA KIM 19:50 2 114 ALEXANDRA DELLAR 20:32 3 136 CHRISTINE WANG 20:48 4 137 HANNAH NELSON 20:49 5 140 JESSICA DRURY 20:51 6 (144) TRISHA COSTANZO 20:52 7 (187) VASILIA VEZERIS 21:15 18. 599 ARAGON ( 20:26 1:42:08 2:45) ============================== 1 27 ZOE BARRIE 19:17 2 46 KATHERINE CHINN 19:35 3 67 OMA SKYRUS 19:54 4 193 ALEXA SMITH 21:20 5 266 OLIVIA DI SANTO 22:02 6 (278) CRISTINA ASHBAUGH 22:09 7 (317) EMMALINE FRONCZAK 22:35 19. 600 SANTA CATALINA ( 20:34 1:42:47 1:23) ============================== 1 47 LIZZY TARDIEU 19:37 2 117 KATE LOSHKAREVA 20:33 3 135 JESSICA GUTSHALL 20:48 4 138 LILY PATTERSON 20:49 5 163 LUCY SCATTINI 21:00 6 (373) BRENDA MELANO 23:30 20. 646 GUNN ( 20:33 1:42:41 2:17) ============================== 1 18 GILLIAN MEEKS 19:02 2 80 ELIANA RIBBE 20:02 3 171 CATHERINE KIM 21:04 4 185 JESSICA LUO 21:14 5 192 ZOE MAHONY 21:19 6 (198) MAYA MAHONY 21:23 7 (337) MICHELLE ZHANG 22:49 21. 666 LELAND ( 20:38 1:43:06 2:27) ============================== 1 19 ALYSSA JOHNSON 19:04 2 86 RILEY MASON 20:11 3 148 MOHINI NARASIMHAN 20:54 4 201 ALLISON POLITOSKI 21:26 5 212 SARAH TANASE 21:31 6 (237) RACHEL WOMER 21:45 7 (376) MADISON DEWING 23:33 22. 669 LYNBROOK ( 20:38 1:43:10 2:24) ============================== 1 26 SHAELYN SILVERMAN 19:15 2 95 GRACE LING 20:18 3 155 ANJALI PEMMARAJU 20:57 4 166 REBECCA YANG 21:01 5 227 ISHANI DUTTA 21:39 6 (258) TAMMY TALLER 21:57 7 (288) JESSICA FAN 22:16 23. 670 VALLEY CHR. ( 20:38 1:43:09 2:02) ============================== 1 37 ASHLEY LARA 19:28 2 65 JESSICA XU 19:54 3 173 SHANNON LUU 21:05 4 184 KELLIANNE CONNOLLY 21:12 5 211 AMY REYES 21:30 6 (219) VANESSA GIACALONE 21:36 7 (359) LEIA WANG 23:13 24. 689 CARLMONT ( 20:45 1:43:41 1:07) ============================== 1 82 ALLISON SCHWARTZ 20:04 2 118 RANEEM MOKATRIN 20:33 3 147 GABRIELLA DIMICK 20:53 4 162 CENA COOK 21:00 5 180 AMELIA ARMSTRONG 21:11 6 (224) LINDSEY HENDERSHOTT 21:38 7 (339) GRACE GOWEN 22:51 25. 706 PROSPECT ( 20:42 1:43:29 2:51) ============================== 1 38 ELLIE LEMCO 19:28 2 51 CLAIRE LIANG 19:41 3 157 ALEXANDRA BARON 20:58 4 169 EMMA BARRAZA 21:03 5 291 COUTNEY CONLAN 22:19 6 (306) JOESPHINE LIANG 22:29 7 (318) SARAH JOSEPH 22:36 26. 721 CRYSTAL SPRINGS ( 20:47 1:43:51 1:58) ============================== 1 55 JENNY SHEARER 19:43 2 88 GRACE STAYNER 20:14 3 172 LIANNE BLODGETT 21:05 4 174 BRITNEY BIDDLE 21:08 5 232 KATHERINE HUANG 21:41 6 (244) MELINA KOMPELLA 21:47 7 (388) RACHEL HUTTON 23:52 27. 777 FREMONT ( 20:49 1:44:05 3:10) ============================== 1 24 JACQUELINE ESCALERA 19:13 2 32 SHELBY COX 19:25 3 203 MACKENZIE COX 21:27 4 222 ALEJANDRA FLORES 21:37 5 296 JENNIFER WEI 22:23 6 (336) JACKIE ROHRER 22:48 7 (346) JENNY HAN 22:58 28. 799 WILLOW GLEN ( 20:53 1:44:21 3:13) ============================== 1 22 LAUREN SHLEE 19:11 2 53 KYLEE KIESOW 19:42 3 200 KATIA BENITEZ 21:25 4 226 ADRIENNE HERNANDEZ 21:39 5 298 RUBY PEREZ 22:24 6 (315) HANNAH DINSDALE 22:34 7 (358) LEYA MOGESSE 23:12 29. 816 SARATOGA ( 21:02 1:45:06 1:14) ============================== 1 93 MAYA NAG 20:16 2 151 CAROLYN QI 20:55 3 164 CAROLINE CHOU 21:01 4 199 VALERIE LENSCH 21:24 5 209 COURTNEY SCHLOSSARECK 21:30 6 (277) CHRISTINE SCHLOSSARECK 22:09 7 (312) SUZANNAH OSEKOWSKY 22:33 30. 831 EVERGREEN VAL. ( 20:59 1:44:55 2:07) ============================== 1 68 PRISCILLA LEE 19:54 2 77 ANNA LE 20:00 3 188 NASSIM ATAII 21:18 4 235 JENNIE PHUNG 21:42 5 263 STEPHANY VELASQUEZ 22:01 6 (326) MICHELLE FUNG 22:44 7 (343) ANDREA LOYOLA 22:55 31. 863 GREENFIELD ( 21:03 1:45:12 3:11) ============================== 1 44 JOCELYN SOSA 19:35 2 71 NANCY RIVERA 19:56 3 175 ALONDRA JAIME 21:09 4 241 ODALYS BARAJAS 21:46 5 332 MARITZA TRUJILLO 22:46 6 (333) ABIGAIL ROMERO 22:47 7 (355) MARIA JAIME 23:08 32. 876 KING'S ACADEMY ( 21:09 1:45:45 1:53) ============================== 1 104 MICHELLE BROMLEY 20:27 2 111 DANIELLE TATSUNO 20:30 3 156 SHELBY COYNE 20:57 4 213 JULIA MONACO 21:31 5 292 FERNANDA SALGUERO 22:20 6 (406) RURI WEN-MATSUI 24:43 7 (413) MAKENNA VIS 25:17 33. 879 SANTA TERESA ( 21:07 1:45:31 2:51) ============================== 1 39 ASHLEY MATHEWS 19:29 2 154 SARAH THOMPSON 20:56 3 189 ADRIANNA LASH 21:18 4 204 ANDREA FERNANDEZ 21:28 5 293 KYLIE CLEVELAND 22:20 6 (295) ENYA VAN HAM 22:22 7 (304) SWEDEN DARMOUSSEH 22:27 34. 882 LOS GATOS ( 20:49 1:44:01 4:07) ============================== 1 2 DANIELLE KATZ 17:46 2 123 ZOE LAM 20:39 3 251 GRETA WAGNER 21:51 4 252 SYDNEY GEREGES 21:52 5 254 ALLIE DYER 21:53 6 (307) NAOMI FIELD 22:29 35. 907 SANTA CRUZ ( 21:10 1:45:48 2:29) ============================== 1 43 CATE RATLIFF 19:35 2 146 ANGIE POGSON 20:53 3 205 AMELIA JACKSON 21:28 4 245 SELENA FRIEDMAN 21:48 5 268 SAVANNAH OSKOLKOFF 22:04 6 (287) ANASTASIA OSKOLKOFF 22:16 7 (411) SHANE HALBLEIB 25:08 36. 919 MERCY BURL. ( 21:11 1:45:54 2:21) ============================== 1 50 JORDAN CHASE 19:41 2 108 MEAGAN MOYER 20:29 3 236 SARA DELUCCHI 21:44 4 260 LYDIA HO 21:58 5 265 CHRISTINA WAMPLER 22:02 6 (267) SAMANTHA VIGIL 22:04 7 (286) HANNAH CANEVARO 22:15 37. 928 MENLO ( 21:03 1:45:15 3:48) ============================== 1 17 ZOE ENRIGHT 18:57 2 23 LIZZIE LACY 19:11 3 240 BROOKE HAMMARSKJOLD 21:46 4 319 LILJA GUDMUNDSDOTTIR 22:36 5 329 NIKKY PRICE 22:45 6 (374) SASHA CASSIDY 23:32 7 (420) LEXI VAN LIGTEN 26:15 38. 950 ANDREW HILL ( 21:18 1:46:28 2:01) ============================== 1 99 JAZMINE LY 20:24 2 124 MARGARITA HUERTA 20:39 3 176 DESTINY VIGIL 21:10 4 250 YUSRA DAWOOD 21:50 5 301 KITTY TRAN 22:25 6 (323) DALIA PORTILLO 22:39 7 (409) GLORIA BELTRAN 25:03 39. 955 TERRA NOVA ( 21:15 1:46:15 2:46) ============================== 1 52 KATIE HALL 19:42 2 89 MEGAN GUILLERMO 20:14 3 229 AMIRA SANCHEZ 21:40 4 280 MEGAN SANDBERG 22:11 5 305 ALYSSA ERVIN 22:28 6 (338) BRITTANY TANG 22:51 7 (365) EMMA OLSON 23:20 40. 1073 SEQUOIA ( 21:34 1:47:50 1:42) ============================== 1 133 GAIA BOUCHARD-HALL 20:47 2 145 MARIAH DRIVER 20:53 3 206 JULIA POKORNY 21:28 4 281 MARIANA FREY 22:13 5 308 ZOE KRIEGLER-WENK 22:29 6 (395) MAY MARTINHO 24:05 7 (430) SOPHIE WALTON 27:38 41. 1085 SANTA CLARA ( 21:34 1:47:47 1:42) ============================== 1 103 ABBY OLSEN 20:26 2 214 JULIE WILBERG 21:32 3 230 ILANA HOLT 21:41 4 262 MARISOL UGARTE RAMIREZ 22:00 5 276 SHELBY SPADE 22:08 6 (290) LILY ENGEL 22:18 7 (299) MARIELLE L'HEUREUX 22:24 42. 1108 CHRISTOPHER ( 21:35 1:47:51 3:43) ============================== 1 25 JAMIE BOUTTE 19:14 2 107 NATALIE FILIPPI 20:28 3 303 ALLISON TAYLOR 22:27 4 328 CYNTHIA GONZALEZ 22:45 5 345 BRIDGET BROWN 22:57 43. 1118 CASTILLEJA ( 21:40 1:48:20 3:40) ============================== 1 56 FIONA MALONEY-MCCRYS 19:44 2 112 ALINA BROWN 20:31 3 233 ABBY HOLSTON 21:42 4 349 JULIA LODOEN 22:59 5 368 TENI AMOS 23:24 6 (379) NORMA RODRIGUEZ 23:42 7 (390) JULIA MCGEE 23:53 44. 1126 CARMEL ( 21:37 1:48:05 4:17) ============================== 1 20 MADDIE MCKENZIE 19:08 2 220 MADI SALVATI 21:36 3 228 CHARLOTTE GARELLO 21:39 4 289 JENNY SCHROCK 22:17 5 369 ANNA MICHEL 23:25 6 (407) ASHLEY AGUIRRE 24:44 7 (416) ERIKA DEPALATIS 25:29 45. 1127 LEIGH ( 21:36 1:47:58 2:42) ============================== 1 63 MARISA D'ORFANI 19:51 2 234 JESSICA O'BRIEN 21:42 3 242 MICHELLE POUQUETTE 21:46 4 274 LINDSAY SMITH 22:06 5 314 JUDITH SYAU 22:33 6 (334) ISABELLA PRESEDO-FLOYD 22:47 7 (356) KIMIA GHODOOSIAN 23:08 46. 1137 SILVER CREEK ( 21:39 1:48:13 1:36) ============================== 1 109 SONIA MANNAN 20:29 2 247 MADI LLOYD 21:49 3 248 LEXI BENNETT 21:49 4 264 SIERRA SABATHIA 22:01 5 269 CASSIE ANGELES 22:05 6 (350) MIA NOWACK 22:59 7 (399) REBECCA LE 24:14 47. 1152 N.M.C. ( 21:42 1:48:28 0:50) ============================== 1 197 DESTANEY VASQUEZ 21:23 2 202 LINDA DELGADO 21:26 3 231 SABRINA GALINDO 21:41 4 239 BALENTINA MONTANO 21:45 5 283 NANCY RODRIGUEZ 22:13 6 (344) MARITZA SOLORIO 22:57 7 (377) BIANCA CABANILLAS 23:36 48. 1158 NOTRE DAME SJ ( 21:42 1:48:30 1:43) ============================== 1 128 EMILY COX 20:41 2 183 MAYA MIZUKI 21:12 3 253 CLAIRE MONDRY 21:52 4 294 EMELIA HAMILTON 22:21 5 300 MEILANI MAKHNI 22:24 6 (320) QUINN CABRAL 22:36 7 (357) KAELA CROWLEY 23:10 49. 1185 MT. PLEASANT ( 21:48 1:48:58 2:12) ============================== 1 119 VALDEZ MARTIE 20:34 2 134 PRISCILLA CADENA 20:47 3 271 ELYN CAMPOS 22:05 4 330 TORRES LEILANI 22:46 5 331 ALEXANDERA SUAREZ 22:46 6 (384) MARTHA LANDAVERDE 23:47 50. 1207 NORTH SALINAS ( 21:52 1:49:20 2:38) ============================== 1 121 KYLIE ALMAZAN 20:36 2 139 BRANDI HOBSON 20:51 3 272 ANGELA KWON 22:06 4 313 REBECCA LOPEZ 22:33 5 362 JOCELYN GALARZA 23:14 6 (410) CRISTINA NAVA 25:07 7 (424) MARLET ROMAN 26:29 51. 1226 OVERFELT ( 21:50 1:49:09 1:27) ============================== 1 167 MICHELE PEREZ 21:02 2 217 CINTIA AMADOR 21:35 3 259 JENNIFER CHIN 21:57 4 273 NINA VINOYA 22:06 5 310 MIRIAM EKWURU 22:29 6 (341) ANGELICA VALTIERA 22:54 7 (422) JUANA FERNANDEZ 26:21 52. 1241 WESTMOOR ( 21:42 1:48:30 5:18) ============================== 1 6 KYLIE GOO 18:03 2 215 JULIE CANTA 21:34 3 302 LAUREN TOM 22:26 4 352 FLORA WANG 23:06 5 366 MELISSA WONG 23:21 6 (367) BRIDGET OKUGBE 23:22 7 (394) ABIGAYLE HAGUISAN 24:03 53. 1289 NOTRE DAME SAL ( 22:27 1:52:11 5:21) ============================== 1 76 JACKIE TARSITANO 20:00 2 81 ALEX LATHOS 20:03 3 321 GIOVANNA KOLOFER 22:37 4 397 RACHEL GARCIA 24:10 5 414 JULIA GAMBLE 25:21 6 (419) ELLIE MILANESA 25:49 54. 1310 ALISAL ( 22:00 1:50:00 1:27) ============================== 1 181 MARIA RODRIGUEZ 21:12 2 256 ANAYELI URIOSTEGUI 21:54 3 270 LIZBETH ROLDAN 22:05 4 279 JOCELYNE RUIZ 22:10 5 324 DANIELA HERNANDEZ 22:39 6 (340) CAROLINA MUNDO 22:52 7 (378) ALONDRA BOTELLO 23:38 55. 1350 PACIFIC GROVE ( 22:20 1:51:40 4:48) ============================== 1 41 MICHELLE WATKINS 19:33 2 249 KAITLIN ALT 21:50 3 275 MAGGIE LINDENTHAL-COX 22:07 4 385 HALEY WALKER 23:49 5 400 LAUREN MURPHY 24:21 56. 1518 SACRED HT PREP ( 22:50 1:54:06 4:59) ============================== 1 35 GILLIAN BELTON 19:26 2 327 EVE SUTTON 22:44 3 353 MEGHAN HOLLAND 23:07 4 401 TAYLOR MAHNKE 24:24 5 402 CHRISTINA KNEIS 24:25 6 (403) KATE BECHTEL 24:26 57. 1554 BRANHAM ( 22:41 1:53:22 2:49) ============================== 1 196 MEGAN MACGREGOR 21:21 2 309 TARA ALLISON 22:29 3 316 AMY MO 22:34 4 335 MADELEINE MYSLINSKI 22:48 5 398 ALICIA MANFROY 24:10 6 (405) KAELEY O'SHEA 24:32 7 (429) EMILY BOWEN 27:19 58. 1561 PIONEER ( 22:43 1:53:34 1:56) ============================== 1 255 CAREN MCCARTHY 21:54 2 257 KATIE WILKINSON 21:54 3 282 JEANINE NOORDAM 22:13 4 381 MINA BLUME 23:43 5 386 ALYSSA RENTERIA 23:50 6 (387) CYNTHIA PU 23:52 7 (396) JENNA GIAFAGLIONE 24:05 59. 1697 NOTRE DAME BEL ( 23:05 1:55:23 2:25) ============================== 1 221 MEGAN MCDONNELL 21:37 2 348 KATHERINE KILLMOND 22:58 3 360 HANNAH SAY 23:14 4 375 EMILY CASEY 23:32 5 393 KAYLEE KOHLMAIER 24:02 6 (404) JULIA MONTES-LAING 24:31 7 (417) LIZZIE MENZEL 25:41 60. 1764 SEASIDE ( 23:10 1:55:48 1:11) ============================== 1 311 JAYLA SCHOLIS 22:32 2 342 AMY MEI 22:54 3 361 DEANNA SANTOS 23:14 4 370 OLIVIA MALDONADO 23:25 5 380 DANIA BLANCO 23:43 6 (382) ROSIO MIGUEL-PEREZ 23:44 7 (383) ITZEL MALDONADO 23:45 61. 1866 ST. LAWRENCE AC ( 23:44 1:58:36 2:32) ============================== 1 322 EMILIA SAMBUCETO 22:37 2 371 ROSA SAMBUCETO 23:28 3 372 RACHEL HUGHES 23:30 4 389 SABRINA SAMBUCETO 23:52 5 412 LANA LEVENSON 25:09 62. 1935 ANZAR ( 24:25 2:02:01 3:27) ============================== 1 351 ALI BAUTISTA 23:00 2 354 YVETTE FELIX 23:08 3 392 CARLY ZAKO 24:01 4 415 ADRIANA VASQUEZ 25:25 5 423 KRISTIN CHATLEY 26:27 6 (427) JENIESHA PARRA 27:11 7 (432) JULIA KATZ 28:41 63. 2014 SOLEDAD ( 27:41 2:18:24 9:24) ============================== 1 347 JESSICA YESCAS 22:58 2 363 YESENIA LOPEZ 23:15 3 431 CHRISTIAN RAMOS 27:49 4 435 MARIA GALLAGA 32:00 5 438 MARIA MATA 32:22 64. 2074 MARINA ( 25:56 2:09:36 3:18) ============================== 1 391 OLIVIA JIMENEZ 23:55 2 408 HALEY KIRK 25:02 3 421 JESSICA JACOBS 26:15 4 426 LAUREN HAMPSON 27:11 5 428 JOCELYN VALENCIA 27:13 6 (434) GABRIELA HERNANDEZ 29:21 65. 2149 ST. THOMAS MORE ( 29:17 2:26:21 6:36) ============================== 1 418 JULIANA DETAR 25:45 2 425 JAMIE CORR 26:47 3 433 BONITA CHAVEZ 29:08 4 436 MARGARET NEWMAN 32:20 5 437 CLAIRE GURRIES 32:21 6 (439) ABBY SELWAY 35:35 7 (440) HAYLEY SCHAPER 36:18
CCS Finals (3 miles) Coed Results www.LynbrookSports.com -
TEAM RESULTS ============ Team Advances On Pl School Point Team Score Order Time Avg Spread == ====================== ===== ==================================== ========= ======= ======= 1 CCS-LOS ALTOS 370 6 - 10 - 14 - 137 - 203 [ ] 1:25:22.0 17:04.4 04:00.0 TERENCE RABUZZI (11) 15:47.0, BEN ZAESKE (9) 15:56.0, JOSH COHEN (12) 16:03.0, LAUREN JACOB (9) 17:49.0, CLAIRE BOWIE (12) 19:47.0 2 CCS-ST. IGNATIUS 431 18 - 20 - 32 - 152 - 209 [ ] 1:27:22.0 17:28.4 03:44.0 CIARAN MURPHY (12) 16:14.0, PATRICK CUMMINS (12) 16:16.0, BEN OSIPOW (10) 16:25.0, KENDALL HACKER (11) 18:29.0, ANA DUFFY (12) 19:58.0 3 CCS-LELAND 440 1 - 11 - 48 - 167 - 213 [ ] 1:27:12.0 17:26.4 04:50.0 RICHARD HO (12) 15:21.0, JACOB CAVILLO (12) 16:00.0, SEAN MCCARTHY (11) 16:36.0, ALYSSA JOHNSON (12) 19:04.0, RILEY MASON (9) 20:11.0 4 CCS-SAN BENITO 446 5 - 53 - 68 - 141 - 179 [ ] 1:26:37.0 17:19.4 03:33.0 STEVEN VELARDE (11) 15:46.0, RICARDO ESQUEDA (12) 16:42.0, ELIJAH CHANGCO (9) 16:56.0, VANESSA ESTRADA (12) 17:54.0, AMY QUINONES (10) 19:19.0 5 CCS-ARAGON 448 7 - 16 - 57 - 175 - 193 [ ] 1:27:32.0 17:30.4 03:46.0 RORY BEYER (12) 15:49.0, WYATT COOPER (12) 16:07.0, CHRISTIAN PEDRO (12) 16:44.0, ZOE BARRIE (9) 19:17.0, KATHERINE CHINN (12) 19:35.0 6 CCS-MENLO ATHERTON 461 12 - 37 - 40 - 181 - 191 [ ] 1:27:55.0 17:35.0 03:32.0 GEORGE BAIER (12) 16:01.0, JOHN LOVEGREN (12) 16:28.0, ZACK PLANTE (11) 16:29.0, TAYLOR FORTNAM (11) 19:24.0, MADDIE WORDEN (9) 19:33.0 7 CCS-CARLMONT 465 4 - 8 - 13 - 212 - 228 [ ] 1:28:13.0 17:38.6 04:52.0 DANIEL BEREKET (12) 15:41.0, LUCAS MATISON (10) 15:53.0, ARTHUR SCHULTE (11) 16:02.0, ALLISON SCHWARTZ (10) 20:04.0, RANEEM MOKATRIN (10) 20:33.0 8 CCS-APTOS 468 21 - 60 - 62 - 155 - 170 [ ] 1:27:43.0 17:32.6 02:55.0 PATRICK OLSON (9) 16:16.0, JACK ROSE (10) 16:48.0, MORGAN MILLER (10) 16:50.0, YULISA ABUNDIS (10) 18:38.0, MATTI PEOPLES (9) 19:11.0 9 CCS-HOMESTEAD 468 23 - 42 - 59 - 160 - 184 [ ] 1:27:51.0 17:34.2 03:08.0 COOPER SLOAN (11) 16:18.0, ASHISH BHUSAL (10) 16:30.0, BRANDON SUTTON (11) 16:47.0, HANNAH ALLEN (10) 18:50.0, AMEENA TAWAKOL (12) 19:26.0 10 CCS-MOUNTAIN VIEW 497 45 - 73 - 79 - 144 - 156 [ ] 1:27:20.0 17:28.0 02:07.0 NICK VAN OSDEL (12) 16:34.0, DAVID WILLIAMS (12) 17:00.0, ZHENG TIAN (10) 17:03.0, MAYA WEIGEL (12) 18:02.0, MELISSA REED (11) 18:41.0 11 CCS-LOS GATOS 504 17 - 36 - 91 - 129 - 231 [ ] 1:28:14.0 17:38.8 04:29.0 CHRIS FOSTER (10) 16:10.0, BEN HADERLE (10) 16:28.0, AARON WALKER (12) 17:11.0, DANIELLE KATZ (12) 17:46.0, ZOE LAM (9) 20:39.0 12 CCS-MITTY 514 33 - 70 - 77 - 154 - 180 [ ] 1:28:22.0 17:40.4 02:56.0 RICHARD GRUZIKOWSKI (12) 16:25.0, TYLER SISLEY (11) 16:58.0, MATTHEW REMAKER (10) 17:02.0, MOLLY HAAR (12) 18:36.0, OLIVIA BROBST (11) 19:21.0 13 CCS-LYNBROOK 530 9 - 54 - 76 - 173 - 218 [ ] 1:29:12.0 17:50.4 04:22.0 JUSTIN ROBISON (9) 15:56.0, ROHIT SARATHY (11) 16:42.0, SO MASUOKA (12) 17:01.0, SHAELYN SILVERMAN (12) 19:15.0, GRACE LING (10) 20:18.0 14 CCS-SCOTTS VALLEY 534 26 - 80 - 83 - 126 - 219 [ ] 1:28:31.0 17:42.2 03:59.0 SCOTT EDWARDS (11) 16:20.0, NICK HEATH (10) 17:04.0, BRETT KLOTZ (11) 17:06.0, VANESSA FRASER (12) 17:42.0, VALERIE MORRISON (11) 20:19.0 15 CCS-SAINT FRANCIS 535 24 - 38 - 41 - 205 - 227 [ ] 1:29:38.0 17:55.6 04:14.0 TANNER SARTWELL (10) 16:18.0, ROBBIE LACOMBLE (11) 16:28.0, GABRIEL MCLARAN (11) 16:30.0, GIA KIM (9) 19:50.0, ALEXANDRA DELLAR (9) 20:32.0 16 CCS-HALF MOON BAY 581 15 - 75 - 85 - 195 - 211 [ ] 1:29:57.0 17:59.4 03:59.0 LOGAN MARSHALL (11) 16:05.0, CHRIS JACOBSON (11) 17:01.0, GRAHAM FAUST (9) 17:09.0, CHANDRA ANDERSON (12) 19:38.0, KYLIE FREEBURG (11) 20:04.0 17 CCS-SALINAS 586 51 - 87 - 97 - 164 - 187 [ ] 1:29:31.0 17:54.2 02:48.0 ROBERTO CERDA (12) 16:40.0, ALEX ADAMAS (12) 17:09.0, WILLIAM JAKSHA (12) 17:17.0, CYNTHIA CAMACHO (10) 18:57.0, MALENA GROVER (11) 19:28.0 18 CCS-PACIFIC GROVE 598 19 - 67 - 69 - 190 - 253 [ ] 1:31:29.0 18:17.8 05:35.0 TIMMY MATTHEWS (12) 16:15.0, DASHIELL STOKES (10) 16:54.0, PAUL MARIEN (11) 16:57.0, MICHELLE WATKINS (10) 19:33.0, KAITLIN ALT (11) 21:50.0 19 CCS-SARATOGA 609 3 - 72 - 78 - 216 - 240 [ ] 1:30:46.0 18:09.2 05:23.0 STEVEN SUM (10) 15:32.0, KOMDEAN MASOUMI (10) 17:00.0, GEORGE HARTER (10) 17:03.0, MAYA NAG (12) 20:16.0, CAROLYN QI (10) 20:55.0 20 CCS-SACRED HT CATH 620 44 - 64 - 88 - 202 - 222 [ ] 1:30:44.0 18:08.8 03:51.0 BRENDAN FOTI (11) 16:34.0, MATTHEW KOZUCH (12) 16:51.0, ANTONIO SUAREZ (11) 17:10.0, KELLIE REDMOND (12) 19:44.0, SOPHIA CANNATA-BOWM (12) 20:25.0 21 CCS-SANTA TERESA 621 31 - 56 - 105 - 188 - 241 [ ] 1:30:52.0 18:10.4 04:34.0 AARON GALLAGHER (12) 16:22.0, JACOB GARRISSERE (10) 16:43.0, JEREMY CLARK (12) 17:22.0, ASHLEY MATHEWS (9) 19:29.0, SARAH THOMPSON (9) 20:56.0 22 CCS-S.L.V. 628 35 - 122 - 151 - 157 - 163 [ ] 1:30:04.0 18:00.8 02:28.0 JACOB HICKS (11) 16:28.0, STEPHEN BRACKEN (12) 17:34.0, CLAIRE MACMILLAN (11) 18:24.0, IAN CAMPBELL (12) 18:42.0, ANNA MAXWELL (11) 18:56.0 23 CCS-MENLO 629 81 - 89 - 123 - 165 - 171 [ ] 1:29:57.0 17:59.4 02:07.0 MATT MYERS (11) 17:04.0, ANDREW SCHMITT (12) 17:10.0, MICHAEL MACHLIN (12) 17:35.0, ZOE ENRIGHT (9) 18:57.0, LIZZIE LACY (10) 19:11.0 24 CCS-SACRED HT PREP 631 22 - 34 - 133 - 183 - 259 [ ] 1:32:40.0 18:32.0 06:27.0 STEVEN GLASSMOYER (12) 16:17.0, DANIEL HILL (10) 16:26.0, CARTER KREMER (11) 17:47.0, GILLIAN BELTON (10) 19:26.0, EVE SUTTON (11) 22:44.0 25 CCS-SEASIDE 638 28 - 43 - 50 - 257 - 260 [ ] 1:34:59.0 18:59.8 06:33.0 JOSE GONZALEZ (10) 16:21.0, ZECHARIAH SNEL (11) 16:33.0, ARTURO MIGUEL-PEREZ (11) 16:39.0, JAYLA SCHOLIS (12) 22:32.0, AMY MEI (12) 22:54.0 26 CCS-PROSPECT 642 27 - 98 - 134 - 186 - 197 [ ] 1:30:34.0 18:06.8 03:21.0 DANIEL CHIRIAEV (11) 16:20.0, KAM RON PERRY (12) 17:18.0, RYAN ERNST (12) 17:47.0, ELLIE LEMCO (12) 19:28.0, CLAIRE LIANG (9) 19:41.0 27 CCS-MONTA VISTA 643 63 - 99 - 100 - 182 - 199 [ ] 1:30:33.0 18:06.6 02:52.0 ZACHARY PATTI (11) 16:50.0, BRENT MOGENSEN (9) 17:18.0, ROHAN CHOUDHURY (10) 17:18.0, JENNY XU (10) 19:25.0, JULIA CHANG (10) 19:42.0 28 CCS-WILLOW GLEN 649 71 - 74 - 132 - 172 - 200 [ ] 1:30:38.0 18:07.6 02:43.0 ABDINUR HUSSEIN (11) 16:59.0, AUSTIN GRINDY (12) 17:00.0, JUSTIN ERICKSON (11) 17:46.0, LAUREN SHLEE (11) 19:11.0, KYLEE KIESOW (11) 19:42.0 29 CCS-TERRA NOVA 666 29 - 104 - 120 - 198 - 215 [ ] 1:31:10.0 18:14.0 03:53.0 MICHAEL WARD (11) 16:21.0, LIAM BRADY (12) 17:22.0, NATHAN LAKEY (10) 17:31.0, KATIE HALL (10) 19:42.0, MEGAN GUILLERMO (12) 20:14.0 30 CCS-WILCOX 686 39 - 58 - 102 - 242 - 245 [ ] 1:32:58.0 18:35.6 04:55.0 JESUS COVARRUBIAS (11) 16:28.0, ROSS PFEIFER (12) 16:45.0, SURAJ JAGOTA (11) 17:20.0, KAYLEIGH BURKE (12) 21:02.0, KINSIE PROKOPAKIS (12) 21:23.0 31 CCS-ANDREW HILL 690 2 - 112 - 124 - 220 - 232 [ ] 1:31:34.0 18:18.8 05:12.0 MIGUEL VASQUEZ (12) 15:27.0, KEVIN NGO (12) 17:26.0, ALEX HOFFNAGLE (11) 17:38.0, JAZMINE LY (10) 20:24.0, MARGARITA HUERTA (9) 20:39.0 32 CCS-WESTMONT 697 47 - 92 - 108 - 217 - 233 [ ] 1:32:12.0 18:26.4 04:07.0 SAMUEL BLAKE (10) 16:36.0, JOHN MORRIS (11) 17:13.0, AUSTIN GREEN (12) 17:23.0, NATALIE LOPEZ (9) 20:17.0, JULIA TSE (11) 20:43.0 33 CCS-GREENFIELD 700 65 - 96 - 139 - 192 - 208 [ ] 1:31:29.0 18:17.8 03:04.0 RANDY SOSA (12) 16:52.0, JAVIER GARCIA (11) 17:17.0, ALFONSO RUBIO (11) 17:49.0, JOCELYN SOSA (9) 19:35.0, NANCY RIVERA (10) 19:56.0 34 CCS-ALISAL 714 61 - 66 - 90 - 243 - 254 [ ] 1:33:57.0 18:47.4 05:06.0 LUIS VARGAS (12) 16:48.0, EMMANUEL GOMEZ (12) 16:53.0, SIXTO MATEO (12) 17:10.0, MARIA RODRIGUEZ (11) 21:12.0, ANAYELI URIOSTEGUI (11) 21:54.0 35 CCS-KING'S ACADEMY 729 55 - 106 - 119 - 223 - 226 [ ] 1:32:34.0 18:30.8 03:47.0 JOSHUA KEEFE (12) 16:43.0, COLE EBERWEIN (11) 17:23.0, ABIN THOMAS (10) 17:31.0, MICHELLE BROMLEY (9) 20:27.0, DANIELLE TATSUNO (9) 20:30.0 36 CCS-MONTEREY 735 46 - 86 - 110 - 238 - 255 [ ] 1:34:04.0 18:48.8 05:25.0 JAMES WELSH (11) 16:36.0, ROMEY OSORIO (12) 17:09.0, NICHOLAS MCCULLOUGH (12) 17:24.0, ANNALISE MARIOTTINI (12) 20:54.0, JOSSELYN BEUTLER (11) 22:01.0 37 CCS-CRYSTAL SPRINGS 737 95 - 109 - 118 - 201 - 214 [ ] 1:32:09.0 18:25.8 02:57.0 RYAN KAVEH (12) 17:17.0, COLLIN CHING (11) 17:24.0, HUGO PEGLEY (10) 17:31.0, JENNY SHEARER (11) 19:43.0, GRACE STAYNER (12) 20:14.0 38 CCS-EVERGREEN VAL. 776 84 - 135 - 140 - 207 - 210 [ ] 1:32:41.0 18:32.2 02:53.0 AUSTIN LEE (10) 17:07.0, KISHAN RAJAESKHAR (11) 17:48.0, BEN BROWN (12) 17:52.0, PRISCILLA LEE (9) 19:54.0, ANNA LE (11) 20:00.0 39 CCS-MT. PLEASANT 790 52 - 128 - 147 - 229 - 234 [ ] 1:33:49.0 18:45.8 04:06.0 JOSE AVALOS (12) 16:41.0, NESTOR CABRERA (12) 17:42.0, JUAN PABLO MAGANA (10) 18:05.0, VALDEZ MARTIE (9) 20:34.0, PRISCILLA CADENA (9) 20:47.0 40 CCS-N.M.C. 793 93 - 103 - 107 - 244 - 246 [ ] 1:34:49.0 18:57.8 04:11.0 WILLIAM SAMPLES (10) 17:15.0, OSCAR MORA (10) 17:22.0, NICO ALFARO (12) 17:23.0, DESTANEY VASQUEZ (9) 21:23.0, LINDA DELGADO (12) 21:26.0 41 CCS-VALLEY CHR. 793 82 - 146 - 174 - 185 - 206 [ ] 1:33:47.0 18:45.4 02:49.0 EYOBED MESFUN (12) 17:05.0, ALEX ASCENCIO (12) 18:05.0, JEREMY DONG (9) 19:15.0, ASHLEY LARA (10) 19:28.0, JESSICA XU (11) 19:54.0 42 CCS-YORK 795 30 - 117 - 127 - 252 - 269 [ ] 1:37:47.0 19:33.4 08:00.0 KOBI LEE (12) 16:22.0, ROLAND CENTENO (12) 17:31.0, RYAN IXTLAHUAC (9) 17:42.0, KELLY SCHOCK (10) 21:50.0, SAMANTHA ADAMS (12) 24:22.0 43 CCS-CARMEL 803 111 - 131 - 143 - 169 - 249 [ ] 1:33:53.0 18:46.6 04:11.0 JOSHUA DORMODY (10) 17:25.0, NICK GIRARD (10) 17:46.0, MAX ILES (11) 17:58.0, MADDIE MCKENZIE (10) 19:08.0, MADI SALVATI (11) 21:36.0 44 CCS-SILVER CREEK 814 101 - 116 - 121 - 225 - 251 [ ] 1:34:40.0 18:56.0 04:30.0 ETHAN LUONG (12) 17:19.0, SHIVA KANNAN (10) 17:30.0, ALEJANDRO LOPEZ (11) 17:33.0, SONIA MANNAN (12) 20:29.0, MADI LLOYD (9) 21:49.0 45 CCS-ANZAR 819 25 - 130 - 138 - 262 - 264 [ ] 1:38:03.0 19:36.6 06:48.0 DIEGO LEON (12) 16:20.0, CHRISTIAN MONROY (11) 17:46.0, DIEGO AVILA (11) 17:49.0, ALI BAUTISTA (11) 23:00.0, YVETTE FELIX (10) 23:08.0 46 CCS-NORTH SALINAS 845 94 - 136 - 149 - 230 - 236 [ ] 1:34:48.0 18:57.6 03:36.0 IVAN PINA (12) 17:15.0, MARCUS FRAGOSO (12) 17:48.0, JONATHAN PEREZ (11) 18:18.0, KYLIE ALMAZAN (9) 20:36.0, BRANDI HOBSON (12) 20:51.0 47 CCS-PACIFIC COLL. 865 114 - 115 - 142 - 224 - 270 [ ] 1:38:19.0 19:39.8 07:23.0 LUC BOUCHARD (10) 17:30.0, ALEX CONDOTTI (10) 17:30.0, ELI CUSHNIR (11) 17:57.0, MORGAN GREEN (11) 20:29.0, SOPHIA O'MALLEY-KRO (12) 24:53.0 48 CCS-SEQUOIA 895 125 - 148 - 150 - 235 - 237 [ ] 1:35:50.0 19:10.0 03:12.0 NICKIE PUCEL (12) 17:41.0, MOISES VIEYRA (11) 18:10.0, CHARLIE UTECHT (10) 18:19.0, GAIA BOUCHARD-HALL (12) 20:47.0, MARIAH DRIVER (12) 20:53.0 49 CCS-STEVENSON 901 49 - 158 - 166 - 263 - 265 [ ] 1:40:30.0 20:06.0 06:30.0 ALEX FARMER (12) 16:38.0, BRYAN LOUIE (12) 18:44.0, JI HOON HAN (10) 18:58.0, ANNA WILCOXON (12) 23:02.0, EMILY QUINN (10) 23:08.0 50 CCS-WESTMOOR 907 145 - 159 - 177 - 178 - 248 [ ] 1:36:56.0 19:23.2 03:31.0 KYLIE GOO (12) 18:03.0, DOMINIC CHAVARRIA (11) 18:44.0, MHARC SEVERINO (10) 19:17.0, CHRISTOPHER CHU (11) 19:18.0, JULIE CANTA (12) 21:34.0 51 CCS-SOLEDAD 990 113 - 161 - 189 - 261 - 266 [ ] 1:42:04.0 20:24.8 05:46.0 CONRADO PRECIADO (12) 17:29.0, EPIFANIO RIOS (9) 18:51.0, LAUREANO RIOS (10) 19:31.0, JESSICA YESCAS (11) 22:58.0, YESENIA LOPEZ (12) 23:15.0 52 CCS-ST. LAWRENCE AC 1034 153 - 162 - 194 - 258 - 267 [ ] 1:43:04.0 20:36.8 04:57.0 ASHISH VELAGAPUDI (12) 18:31.0, JUSTIN STRONG (11) 18:53.0, MARTIN PEREZ (11) 19:35.0, EMILIA SAMBUCETO (12) 22:37.0, ROSA SAMBUCETO (12) 23:28.0 53 CCS-ST. FRANCIS CC 1142 176 - 196 - 221 - 274 - 275 [ ] 1:54:29.0 22:53.8 09:03.0 TRAVIS NEALON (11) 19:17.0, DEAN FRYN (12) 19:39.0, JOSE GARCIA (11) 20:24.0, LULU ALVAREZ (12) 26:49.0, CAMERON CROGHAN (9) 28:20.0 54 CCS-MARINA 1161 168 - 204 - 250 - 268 - 271 [ ] 1:49:37.0 21:55.4 05:56.0 JORGE RUIZ (9) 19:06.0, SIMON ARIZA (10) 19:47.0, SIMON STEWART (12) 21:47.0, OLIVIA JIMENEZ (9) 23:55.0, HALEY KIRK (10) 25:02.0 55 CCS-ST. THOMAS MORE 1287 239 - 247 - 256 - 272 - 273 [ ] 1:57:09.0 23:25.8 05:53.0 ALEX MAUGA (12) 20:54.0, NICOLAS ARMOUR (9) 21:32.0, DREW SCHAPER (11) 22:11.0, JULIANA DETAR (9) 25:45.0, JAMIE CORR (9) 26:47.0

Driving Directions

Coming from the North (San Jose): Take 101 South to Salinas and get off at the Laurel Exit. Take a right hand turn and get into the left turn lane. Go left on to Davis Rd. and continue on Davis to Blanco (about a 1 mile over the bridge and first stop light after bridge). Turn left on to Blanco and go approximately one 1/2 miles to Main Street (Shell Station on right). Go right on Main St. also known as Hwy. 68. Stay on Hwy 68 for about 5 miles and exit at Portola. Go right at the stop sign and under the bridge and it takes you into Toro Park. Coming from Monterey: Take Hwy. 68 east exit at Portola. Go right at the stop sign into Toro Park. Coming from the South (King City): Take 101 North to Abbott St. (a left exit). Take Abbott to Blanco and turn left (Denny's is on the corner). Continue on Blanco to Main St. or Hwy 68. Turn left on to Hwy 68 (Star Market on the corner). Stay on Hwy 68 for about 5 miles and exit at Portola. Go right at the stop sign and under the bridge and it takes you into Toro Park.