Combined SECTION results - 2013

ASSUMPTIONS: 1 - Only Section marks were used. 4 - By Division with Combined Results at end. 2 - No consideration was made based on weather. 5 - There were 3736 boy and 3388 girl Section participants. 3 - All times are based on Woodward Park times: 6 - Will start posting Saturday, adding thru the week. Based on a 19:00 girl and a 16:00 boy. 7 - Conversion updates made to both the SJS & NCS courses in 2013 CCS (Toro-3.0) - * 1.001, about -:01 for girls, -:01 for guys CCS (Crystal-2.95) - * 1.024, about :23 for girls, :19 for guys NCS (Hayward-3.0) - * 1.038 & 1.033, about :41 for girls, :30 for guys (maybe :31 for girls?) 2011 & 2012 NCS (Hayward-3.0) - * 1.024, about :23 for girls, :19 for guys (based on input - 2013 to present) SJS (Willow-3.04) - * .957 & .9646, about -:49 for girls, -:34 for guys (maybe -:55 for girls?) 2011 & 2012 SJS (Willow-3.04) - * .9644 & .9646, about -:35 for girls, -:34 for guys (based on input - 2013 to present) CS (Woodward-3.1) - N/A NS (West Vly-3.0) - * 1.008 & 1.027, about :08 for girls, :25 for guys SF (GGP-3.1) - * .9605 & .9635, about -:45 for girls, -:35 for guys Oak (JM Park-3.1) - * .8636 & .8947, about -3:00 for girls, -2:00 for guys SS (MSAC-2.93) - * 1.0229 & 1.0208, about :25 for girls, :20 for guys SS (MSAC-rain-2.94) - * .9842 & .9594, about -:18 for girls, -:39 for guys Is this correct or should they be switched? SDS (Morley-3.04/2.75) - * 1.107 & .976, about 2:00 for girls ('11=1.0877), -:37 for guys ('10=.9688) LA (Pierce-3.0) - * 1 & 1, about :00 for girls, :00 for guys LA (rain 5K) - * 1 & 1, about :00 for girls, :00 for guys Conversion times were given to me from coaches and/or XCStats. Coaches - If you see conversion times that are incorrect, please email me the correct conversion. First pass of "Virtual" Meet prior to SJS & NCS conversion factors. Second pass of "Virtual" Meet below...
D1-B D1 - "Virtual" State Meet @ Woodward Park
"Virtual" State Meet @ Woodward Park (3.1 miles) D1-B Results (D1) www.LynbrookSports.com
Ovrll TEAM Individual Advances On PLACE Plce Name (Age) Team Time Pace Sex ===== ==== =============================== ======================== ======= ==== === 1 1 Blair Hurlock (12) NCS-De La Salle 14:48.5 4:46 M 2 Garrett Migliozzi (12) SJS-Nevada Union 14:59.0 4:50 M 3 2 Jake Ogden (10) SS-Dana Hills 15:01.0 4:50 M 4 3 Blake Haney ( ) CS-Stockdale High School 15:02.0 4:50 M 5 4 Robert Brandt (11) SS-Loyola 15:03.0 4:51 M 6 5 Estavan De La Rosa (12) SS-Arcadia 15:04.0 4:51 M 7 6 Benjamin Gonzalez (11) SS-Warren 15:05.0 4:51 M 8 7 Tal Braude (12) SDS-Torrey Pines 15:09.0 4:53 M 9 8 Phillip Rocha (10) SS-Arcadia 15:10.0 4:53 M 10 9 Jonathan Rodriguez (11) SS-Warren 15:21.0 4:57 M 11 10 Steve Correa (12) LA-San Pedro 15:21.8 4:57 M 12 11 Micheal Hernandez (12) SS-Warren 15:22.0 4:57 M 13 12 Norberto Osorio (11) SS-Fountain Valley 15:22.0 4:57 M 14 Branden Randall (11) SS-Roosevelt 15:23.0 4:57 M 15 13 Eduardo Herrera ( ) CS-Madera South High Sch 15:23.0 4:57 M 16 14 Nicholas Doan (11) SS-Great Oak 15:25.0 4:58 M 17 15 Josue Gonzalez (12) SS-Arcadia 15:25.0 4:58 M 18 16 Abdul Hamid (12) SJS-Sheldon 15:27.0 4:59 M 19 Craig Huff (12) SS-Marina 15:28.0 4:59 M 20 17 Gabe Collison (12) SS-Crescenta Valley 15:29.0 4:59 M 21 18 Jordy Ceja (11) LA-Birmingham 15:29.1 4:59 M 22 19 GAVIN DIEM (12) SS-Dana Hills 15:30.0 5:00 M 23 20 Gefry Sarco (12) SS-El Rancho 15:30.0 5:00 M 24 21 Mason Coppi (10) SS-Dana Hills 15:31.0 5:00 M 25 22 Nick Beatty (12) SS-Crescenta Valley 15:31.0 5:00 M 26 23 John McAndrews (12) SS-Loyola 15:32.0 5:00 M 27 24 Arden Lassalle (12) SS-Santa Monica 15:33.0 5:00 M 28 25 Anhony Ortega (12) SS-Rancho Cucamonga 15:33.0 5:00 M 29 26 Jeremy Porter (12) SS-El Toro 15:34.0 5:01 M 30 27 Andres Barragan (11) SS-Warren 15:34.0 5:01 M 31 28 Brian Song (11) SJS-Davis Sr. 15:35.0 5:01 M 32 29 Miguel Villar ( ) CS-Madera South High Sch 15:36.0 5:01 M 33 30 Charlie Nettle (12) LA-San Pedro 15:37.3 5:02 M 34 31 Asension Aispuro (12) LA-Bell 15:37.6 5:02 M 35 32 Kyle Adams (12) SDS-Rancho Buena Vista 15:38.0 5:02 M 36 33 David Garcia ( ) CS-Madera South High Sch 15:38.0 5:02 M 37 34 Connor Connor Nole ( ) CS-Clovis North High Sch 15:38.0 5:02 M 38 35 Ulysses Orozco (12) SS-El Toro 15:39.0 5:02 M 39 36 Psalm Ocampo ( ) CS-Clovis North High Sch 15:40.0 5:03 M 40 37 Cody Drisko (12) SDS-Carlsbad 15:42.0 5:03 M 41 38 JARRICK WENSLOW (12) SS-Arcadia 15:43.0 5:04 M 42 39 Jasper Laca (12) SJS-Davis Sr. 15:44.0 5:04 M 43 40 Galyn Nash (11) SS-Fountain Valley 15:44.0 5:04 M 44 41 Liam Brooks (11) SS-Corona 15:44.0 5:04 M 45 42 Samuel Bautista (11) SS-California 15:44.0 5:04 M 46 43 Kevin Chavira ( ) CS-Clovis High School 15:44.0 5:04 M 47 44 Elliot Choe (12) SS-Burbank 15:45.0 5:04 M 48 45 Arsen Mkrtchyan (12) SS-Burbank 15:45.0 5:04 M 49 46 Millen Trujillo (11) SS-Walnut 15:45.0 5:04 M 50 47 Jacob Williams ( ) CS-Buchanan High School 15:45.0 5:04 M 51 48 Manuel Vargas (12) LA-San Pedro 15:45.5 5:05 M 52 49 Hector Garcia (10) LA-Marshall 15:46.0 5:05 M 53 50 Ryan Alexander (11) LA-Birmingham 15:46.7 5:05 M 54 51 Mackey Carter (11) NCS-Castro Valley 15:46.7 5:05 M 55 52 Matt Manalo (12) SS-Crescenta Valley 15:47.0 5:05 M 56 Enrique Serna (11) SS-Loara 15:47.0 5:05 M 57 53 Aaron Zambrano (12) SS-Loyola 15:48.0 5:05 M 58 54 Luke Williams (12) NCS-De La Salle 15:48.1 5:05 M 59 55 Edwin Morales (12) LA-Santee EC 15:48.5 5:05 M 60 56 Clyde Ford (10) SS-El Toro 15:49.0 5:06 M 61 57 Faustino Diaz (12) SS-Warren 15:49.0 5:06 M 62 58 Juan MacIas ( ) CS-Madera South High Sch 15:49.0 5:06 M 63 59 Menelik Dagnacchew (12) LA-Palisades Charter 15:49.7 5:06 M 64 60 Ryan Dimick (12) CCS-Carlmont 15:49.9 5:06 M 65 61 Michael Biedebach (10) SS-El Toro 15:50.0 5:06 M 66 62 Hugo Novoa (9) SS-Poly (Long Beach) 15:51.0 5:06 M 67 63 Austin Sanchez (11) NCS-De La Salle 15:51.5 5:06 M 68 64 Patryk Giba (12) SS-Great Oak 15:52.0 5:07 M 69 65 Chris Goertzen ( ) CS-Clovis North High Sch 15:53.0 5:07 M 70 66 Jason Intravaia (12) NCS-San Ramon Valley 15:53.2 5:07 M 71 67 Mark Vingralek (11) CCS-Carlmont 15:54.3 5:07 M 72 68 Alex Smith (11) SS-Dana Hills 15:55.0 5:08 M 73 69 Jarod Dias (10) SDS-Vista 15:55.0 5:08 M 74 70 Bryan Ngo (12) SS-Arcadia 15:56.0 5:08 M 75 71 Robbie Gleeson (10) SS-Great Oak 15:56.0 5:08 M 76 72 Spencer Dodds (10) SDS-Torrey Pines 15:56.0 5:08 M 77 73 Sean Unger (12) SDS-Carlsbad 15:56.0 5:08 M 78 74 Matt Seidel (12) CCS-Bellarmine 15:56.3 5:08 M 79 75 Jesus Cortes (10) LA-Santee EC 15:56.5 5:08 M 80 76 Ethan Moskowitz (12) SS-Burbank 15:57.0 5:08 M 81 77 Cristian Monsalud (11) NCS-James Logan 15:57.9 5:09 M 82 78 Matlazomatli Rojas (12) SS-California 15:58.0 5:09 M 83 79 Colby Penn (10) SS-Poly (Long Beach) 15:58.0 5:09 M 84 80 Jacob Russo ( ) CS-Clovis High School 15:58.0 5:09 M 85 81 Steven Boyer (12) SS-Loyola 15:59.0 5:09 M 86 82 Hunter Gulino (12) SS-Fountain Valley 16:00.0 5:09 M 87 83 Michael Anderson (12) SJS-Cosumnes Oaks 16:00.1 5:09 M 88 84 Paul Luevano (10) LA-Venice 16:00.6 5:09 M 89 85 David Abraham (12) SS-Fountain Valley 16:01.0 5:10 M 90 86 Jonathon Leon (12) SDS-Calexico 16:01.0 5:10 M 91 87 Daniel Turpin ( ) CS-Clovis East High Scho 16:01.0 5:10 M 92 88 Alex Sasser (11) CCS-Bellarmine 16:01.5 5:10 M 93 89 Steven Velarde (12) CCS-San Benito 16:02.1 5:10 M 94 90 Michael Bereket (11) CCS-Carlmont 16:02.6 5:10 M 95 91 Jovani Gamboa (12) SS-Poly (Long Beach) 16:03.0 5:10 M 96 92 Eric George (12) SS-Corona 16:03.0 5:10 M 97 93 Bobby Garza ( ) CS-Clovis East High Scho 16:03.0 5:10 M 98 94 Peter Schlachte (11) NCS-Amador Valley 16:03.7 5:10 M 99 95 Carlos Cruz (12) SJS-McClatchy 16:04.0 5:10 M 100 96 Isaac Cortes (10) SS-Great Oak 16:04.0 5:10 M 101 97 TIMOTHY WILSON (12) SS-Dana Hills 16:04.0 5:10 M 102 98 Connor Cavassa (11) SDS-San Pasqual 16:04.0 5:10 M 103 99 Liam Armour (12) SDS-San Pasqual 16:04.0 5:10 M 104 100 Miles Meijer (11) CCS-Bellarmine 16:04.4 5:11 M 105 101 Zach Plante (12) CCS-Menlo-Atherton 16:04.5 5:11 M 106 102 Nicolaus Jakowec (11) SS-Loyola 16:05.0 5:11 M 107 103 Salvador Salas (12) SS-El Rancho 16:05.0 5:11 M 108 104 Cooper Sloan (12) CCS-Homestead 16:05.7 5:11 M 109 105 Matt Owens (12) SS-Crescenta Valley 16:06.0 5:11 M 110 106 Cole Spencer (10) SS-Great Oak 16:06.0 5:11 M 111 107 Mat Holton (12) SS-Rancho Cucamonga 16:06.0 5:11 M 112 108 Tate Graham (12) SDS-Patrick Henry 16:07.0 5:11 M 113 109 Michael Marquez ( ) CS-Madera South High Sch 16:07.0 5:11 M 114 110 Solomon Demeku (12) NCS-Heritage 16:07.8 5:12 M 115 111 Xavier Gaulman (12) SJS-Sheldon 16:08.0 5:12 M 116 112 Jeffrey Rutledge (11) SJS-McClatchy 16:08.0 5:12 M 117 113 Ben Roberts (10) SJS-Davis Sr. 16:08.0 5:12 M 118 114 Sean Wanket (11) NCS-De La Salle 16:08.0 5:12 M 119 115 Bryan Alvarado (12) SDS-Sweetwater 16:08.0 5:12 M 120 116 Dominic Gonzales (10) SS-Walnut 16:09.0 5:12 M 121 117 Daniel Harrigan-Cota (12) SS-Walnut 16:09.0 5:12 M 122 118 Ian Hutchinson (10) SDS-Torrey Pines 16:09.0 5:12 M 123 119 Cory Vaughn (10) SDS-El Camino 16:09.0 5:12 M 124 120 Myles Delgado ( ) CS-Clovis North High Sch 16:09.0 5:12 M 125 121 Matthew Sanchez (10) SS-Warren 16:10.0 5:12 M 126 122 Nathaniel Aragon (12) SJS-Cosumnes Oaks 16:11.0 5:13 M 127 123 JOEY BENRUBI (12) SS-Dana Hills 16:11.0 5:13 M 128 124 Trevor Voth ( ) CS-Buchanan High School 16:11.0 5:13 M 129 Hassan Ansari (12) LA-Hamilton 16:11.3 5:13 M 130 125 Gabriel Morin (12) SS-Loyola 16:12.0 5:13 M 131 126 Kevin Freeman (12) SDS-Carlsbad 16:12.0 5:13 M 132 127 Tucker Meijer (11) CCS-Bellarmine 16:12.7 5:13 M 133 128 Jon Jon Monsalud (10) NCS-James Logan 16:12.7 5:13 M 134 129 Jacob Mawson (10) SJS-Cosumnes Oaks 16:13.0 5:13 M 135 130 Brennan Doyle (11) SS-Burbank 16:13.0 5:13 M 136 131 Matt Crow ( ) CS-Clovis West High Scho 16:13.0 5:13 M 137 132 Jose Arevalo (12) LA-Marshall 16:13.6 5:14 M 138 133 Luis Romo (11) SJS-Woodcreek 16:15.0 5:14 M 139 134 Jacob Garrissere (11) CCS-Santa Teresa 16:15.0 5:14 M 140 135 Manav Vats (11) SS-Crescenta Valley 16:15.0 5:14 M 141 136 Alla Ahmad (12) SDS-Torrey Pines 16:15.0 5:14 M 142 137 Keane Kelley ( ) CS-Stockdale High School 16:15.0 5:14 M 143 138 Justin Barry (12) CCS-Bellarmine 16:15.4 5:14 M 144 139 Gavin Monges (12) SJS-Davis Sr. 16:17.0 5:15 M 145 140 Jeremy Stumpp (12) SS-Great Oak 16:17.0 5:15 M 146 141 Charlie Harris (11) SJS-Davis Sr. 16:18.0 5:15 M 147 142 Nick Borowsky (10) SJS-Davis Sr. 16:18.0 5:15 M 148 143 Miles Brubacher (12) SS-El Toro 16:18.0 5:15 M 149 144 Elias Powell (12) SS-El Rancho 16:18.0 5:15 M 150 145 Nathan Williams (11) SDS-Carlsbad 16:18.0 5:15 M 151 146 Michael Ochoa ( ) CS-Madera South High Sch 16:18.0 5:15 M 152 147 Nico Bacogiannis (12) NCS-James Logan 16:18.9 5:15 M 153 Spencer Cudworth (12) SJS-Pleasant Grove 16:19.0 5:15 M 154 148 Ricky Buckelew (12) LA-El Camino Real 16:19.0 5:15 M 155 149 Justin Sardo (12) SS-Santa Monica 16:19.0 5:15 M 156 150 Miguel Cabada (12) SS-Warren 16:19.0 5:15 M 157 151 Tristan Jay Bunch (12) SDS-Carlsbad 16:19.0 5:15 M 158 152 Jake Thompson (10) SDS-San Pasqual 16:19.0 5:15 M 159 153 Blake Croft (11) SJS-Davis Sr. 16:20.0 5:16 M 160 154 Donald Brown (9) SS-El Rancho 16:20.0 5:16 M 161 155 Benjamin Aster (12) SDS-Rancho Buena Vista 16:20.0 5:16 M 162 156 David Flores (11) SDS-San Diego 16:20.0 5:16 M 163 157 Dontrell Davis (12) LA-Santee EC 16:20.4 5:16 M 164 158 Alex Merry (11) SJS-Oak Ridge 16:21.0 5:16 M 165 159 William Hua (10) SS-Fountain Valley 16:21.0 5:16 M 166 160 Luis Becerra ( ) CS-Madera South High Sch 16:21.0 5:16 M 167 161 Alex Egan (9) SDS-San Pasqual 16:21.0 5:16 M 168 162 Enrique Vizcaino (11) SS-Burbank 16:22.0 5:16 M 169 163 Connor Morello ( ) CS-Clovis High School 16:22.0 5:16 M 170 164 Marcus Avila (10) CCS-Bellarmine 16:22.8 5:17 M 171 165 Cristian Cucuta (11) LA-Granada Hills 16:22.9 5:17 M 172 Abel Aleman (12) SJS-Merced 16:23.0 5:17 M 173 166 Zach Beston (11) NCS-Amador Valley 16:23.2 5:17 M 174 167 Sanjeev Reddy (12) NCS-Irvington 16:23.9 5:17 M 175 168 Alec Hastings (10) SJS-Tokay 16:24.0 5:17 M 176 169 Gilbert Robles (11) SS-Corona 16:24.0 5:17 M 177 170 Anthony Sassano ( ) CS-Buchanan High School 16:24.0 5:17 M 178 171 Andrew Brion (11) SDS-Rancho Buena Vista 16:24.0 5:17 M 179 172 Christian Venedicto (12) LA-Birmingham 16:24.1 5:17 M 180 173 Brandon Sutton (12) CCS-Homestead 16:24.5 5:17 M 181 174 Matthew Schumann (11) NCS-De La Salle 16:24.9 5:17 M 182 175 James Liem (11) SS-Arcadia 16:25.0 5:17 M 183 176 Shane Brouwer (11) LA-Palisades Charter 16:25.6 5:17 M 184 177 Leo Skellenger (10) NCS-Granada 16:25.6 5:17 M 185 178 Jake Eisler (11) LA-El Camino Real 16:25.9 5:18 M 186 179 Taylor McCauley (12) SJS-Sheldon 16:26.0 5:18 M 187 180 Philip Thomas (10) SS-Crescenta Valley 16:26.0 5:18 M 188 181 David Lopez (12) LA-Venice 16:26.3 5:18 M 189 182 Ryan Colaco (12) NCS-San Ramon Valley 16:26.5 5:18 M 190 183 James Schulte (12) CCS-Carlmont 16:26.9 5:18 M 191 184 Jacob Jeffries (12) SS-Poly (Long Beach) 16:27.0 5:18 M 192 185 Kurtis Shaffer (12) SDS-Torrey Pines 16:27.0 5:18 M 193 186 Alec Palacios (12) LA-Venice 16:27.2 5:18 M 194 187 Justin Martinez (11) LA-Santee EC 16:27.4 5:18 M 195 188 Roc Johnson (11) NCS-De La Salle 16:27.4 5:18 M 196 189 Jacob Drees (11) NCS-Heritage 16:27.8 5:18 M 197 190 Lucas Jackson (10) SS-Santa Monica 16:28.0 5:18 M 198 191 Rudy Gonzalez (12) SS-California 16:28.0 5:18 M 199 192 Austin Johnson (12) SDS-Bonita Vista 16:28.0 5:18 M 200 193 Taylor Guinnip (12) SJS-Woodcreek 16:29.0 5:19 M 201 194 Rohan Choudhury (11) CCS-Monta Vista 16:29.0 5:19 M 202 195 Alex Martinez ( ) CS-Clovis High School 16:29.0 5:19 M 203 196 Carlos Aviles-Sullivan SDS-Sweetwater 16:29.0 5:19 M 204 197 Austin Armstrong (11) NCS-Granada 16:29.2 5:19 M 205 198 Will Burschinger (12) SS-Loyola 16:30.0 5:19 M 206 199 Fernando Lopez (12) SDS-Vista 16:30.0 5:19 M 207 200 Neil Braganza (9) NCS-Dougherty Valley 16:30.3 5:19 M 208 201 Daniel Alecio (12) LA-Marshall 16:30.7 5:19 M 209 202 Joey Gronovius (11) CCS-Homestead 16:30.8 5:19 M 210 203 Gage Marquez ( ) CS-Clovis East High Scho 16:31.0 5:19 M 211 204 Marc Alania (10) SJS-Modesto 16:32.0 5:20 M 212 205 Jahangir Habib (12) SS-Santa Monica 16:32.0 5:20 M 213 206 Christian Vazquez (12) SS-Poly (Long Beach) 16:32.0 5:20 M 214 207 Ryan Vance ( ) CS-Clovis North High Sch 16:32.0 5:20 M 215 208 Kade Schmitz (11) LA-San Pedro 16:32.2 5:20 M 216 209 Brett Walsh (10) NCS-Amador Valley 16:32.5 5:20 M 217 210 Ruben Ruiz (12) SS-El Rancho 16:33.0 5:20 M 218 211 Brian Aguirre (12) SS-El Toro 16:33.0 5:20 M 219 212 Gabriel Cauchon De Jesu SDS-San Diego 16:33.0 5:20 M 220 213 Owen Lee (11) CCS-Carlmont 16:34.0 5:20 M 221 214 Cisco Cuellar (10) SS-California 16:34.0 5:20 M 222 215 Yoni Aberra (12) SS-El Toro 16:34.0 5:20 M 223 216 Jordan Nava (11) SDS-El Camino 16:34.0 5:20 M 224 217 Anthony Arvizu (11) SS-Great Oak 16:35.0 5:20 M 225 218 Jordan Gallegos (12) SS-Walnut 16:35.0 5:20 M 226 219 Stewart Fernandez ( ) CS-Buchanan High School 16:35.0 5:20 M 227 220 Noah Newton (12) SDS-San Pasqual 16:35.0 5:20 M 228 221 Romare Ashford (10) LA-Palisades Charter 16:35.1 5:21 M 229 222 Alex Trejo (11) SS-California 16:36.0 5:21 M 230 223 Elijah Changco (10) CCS-San Benito 16:36.1 5:21 M 231 224 Darrick Hu (11) CCS-Piedmont Hills 16:36.8 5:21 M 232 225 Charlie Pope (10) SDS-Torrey Pines 16:37.0 5:21 M 233 226 Shiva Kannan (11) CCS-Silver Creek 16:37.4 5:21 M 234 227 Maxwell Little (12) SJS-Lincoln (s) 16:38.0 5:21 M 235 228 WYLER SVOBODA (12) SS-Dana Hills 16:38.0 5:21 M 236 229 Vincent Garcia (12) SDS-Vista 16:38.0 5:21 M 237 230 Benjamin Bennett (11) NCS-Liberty 16:38.3 5:22 M 238 231 Jansen Quiros (12) NCS-James Logan 16:38.7 5:22 M 239 232 Andrew Hart (12) SS-Crescenta Valley 16:39.0 5:22 M 240 233 Tom Pritsky ( ) CS-Buchanan High School 16:39.0 5:22 M 241 234 Ashish Bhusal (11) CCS-Homestead 16:39.4 5:22 M 242 Jorge Sanchez (11) CCS-Everett Alvarez 16:39.6 5:22 M 243 235 Salvador Rodriguez (10) LA-Santee EC 16:39.9 5:22 M 244 236 Christopher Kolar ( ) CS-Buchanan High School 16:40.0 5:22 M 245 237 Trey Wilder (12) SDS-Rancho Buena Vista 16:40.0 5:22 M 246 238 Raul Recendez (12) SS-Corona 16:41.0 5:22 M 247 239 Aditya Jhanwar (11) NCS-Foothill 16:41.2 5:22 M 248 240 Ricardo Avila (11) CCS-Bellarmine 16:41.6 5:23 M 249 241 Christian Kerr (12) SS-Poly (Long Beach) 16:42.0 5:23 M 250 242 Pranav Shekar (12) NCS-Irvington 16:42.6 5:23 M 251 243 Joel Giordano (10) SJS-Sheldon 16:43.0 5:23 M 252 244 Adam Selki (10) LA-Palisades Charter 16:43.0 5:23 M 253 245 Darrian Dunning (11) SDS-Grossmont 16:43.0 5:23 M 254 246 Noel Echeverria (10) SS-California 16:44.0 5:23 M 255 247 Austin Hoggatt (12) NCS-Granada 16:44.0 5:23 M 256 248 Jared Despain ( ) CS-Clovis East High Scho 16:44.0 5:23 M 257 249 Darren Edmunds (10) SDS-Torrey Pines 16:44.0 5:23 M 258 250 Marcus Owens (11) SDS-Vista 16:44.0 5:23 M 259 251 Isaac Vendig (11) LA-Marshall 16:44.1 5:23 M 260 252 Jose Ruiz (11) CCS-San Benito 16:44.3 5:23 M 261 253 Bobby Hodgson (10) NCS-Liberty 16:44.3 5:23 M 262 254 Tristan Miller (9) NCS-Monte Vista(ncs) 16:44.6 5:24 M 263 255 Chester Quero (10) NCS-James Logan 16:44.6 5:24 M 264 256 Tyus Thompson ( ) CS-Stockdale High School 16:45.0 5:24 M 265 257 Gerardo Marquillo (12) SDS-Sweetwater 16:45.0 5:24 M 266 258 Jose Cruz (9) SJS-McClatchy 16:46.0 5:24 M 267 259 Jack Conklin (11) SDS-Carlsbad 16:46.0 5:24 M 268 260 Paul Garcia (12) LA-San Pedro 16:46.9 5:24 M 269 261 Juan Paredes (11) SJS-Lincoln (s) 16:47.0 5:24 M 270 262 Dylan Dantzig (10) NCS-Amador Valley 16:47.0 5:24 M 271 263 Jordan Morris ( ) CS-Clovis High School 16:47.0 5:24 M 272 264 Ilias Arroyo (10) SDS-Vista 16:47.0 5:24 M 273 265 Oscar Quintero (11) SDS-Bonita Vista 16:47.0 5:24 M 274 266 Evan Phibbs (12) SDS-San Pasqual 16:47.0 5:24 M 275 267 Cody Mayer (12) NCS-Liberty 16:47.3 5:24 M 276 268 Johain Oundajela (11) CCS-Carlmont 16:47.8 5:25 M 277 269 Clint Nicholson (12) SS-Santa Monica 16:48.0 5:25 M 278 270 Clark Messman (12) NCS-De La Salle 16:48.0 5:25 M 279 271 Matthew Wells ( ) CS-Stockdale High School 16:48.0 5:25 M 280 272 Nick Versaci (12) SDS-Rancho Buena Vista 16:48.0 5:25 M 281 273 Tyler Gambill (12) NCS-San Ramon Valley 16:48.2 5:25 M 282 Mario Ramirez (11) LA-Garfield 16:48.3 5:25 M 283 274 Adonis Meza (11) LA-Bell 16:48.5 5:25 M 284 275 Stefan Bradley (10) NCS-San Ramon Valley 16:48.6 5:25 M 285 276 Brent Mogensen (10) CCS-Monta Vista 16:49.0 5:25 M 286 277 Danahel Carbajal ( ) CS-Clovis North High Sch 16:49.0 5:25 M 287 278 Josh Prosser (12) SDS-Mission Hills 16:49.0 5:25 M 288 279 Richard Murillo (12) SDS-El Camino 16:49.0 5:25 M 289 280 Brandon Williams (12) SJS-Modesto 16:50.0 5:25 M 290 281 Anthony Salgado ( ) CS-Clovis East High Scho 16:50.0 5:25 M 291 282 Trevor Martin ( ) CS-Centennial High Schoo 16:50.0 5:25 M 292 283 Ivan Gomez (11) LA-Venice 16:50.1 5:25 M 293 284 Bryce Hawthorne (12) LA-Granada Hills 16:50.4 5:25 M 294 285 Christopher Reed (10) CCS-Homestead 16:50.8 5:26 M 295 286 Sam Sanchez (12) LA-Granada Hills 16:51.2 5:26 M 296 Kyle Faulkner (11) SJS-Franklin (eg) 16:52.0 5:26 M 297 287 Andy Buck (11) NCS-Amador Valley 16:52.5 5:26 M 298 288 Erick Villegas (12) LA-Birmingham 16:52.6 5:26 M 299 289 Daniel Aguilar (12) SS-El Rancho 16:53.0 5:26 M 300 290 Steven Avelar (11) SS-El Rancho 16:53.0 5:26 M 301 291 Daniel Dolen (10) SS-Rancho Cucamonga 16:53.0 5:26 M 302 292 Nick Torres (10) LA-El Camino Real 16:53.3 5:26 M 303 293 Jesus Bibiano (11) NCS-Granada 16:53.7 5:27 M 304 294 Kaleb Hallack (12) SJS-Modesto 16:54.0 5:27 M 305 295 Zachary Ponce (12) SS-Poly (Long Beach) 16:54.0 5:27 M 306 296 Esteban Alvarado (11) SS-Corona 16:54.0 5:27 M 307 297 Austin Do (12) NCS-Dougherty Valley 16:54.0 5:27 M 308 298 Ryan Martinez ( ) CS-Clovis East High Scho 16:54.0 5:27 M 309 299 Noel Anaya (12) NCS-James Logan 16:54.2 5:27 M 310 300 Antonio Corona (12) LA-Marshall 16:54.4 5:27 M 311 301 Jeremiah Scott (12) SDS-San Pasqual 16:55.0 5:27 M 312 302 William Weber (12) LA-El Camino Real 16:55.6 5:27 M 313 303 Rafael Martinez (12) LA-Monroe 16:56.0 5:27 M 314 Raj Bhargava (12) CCS-Fremont 16:56.0 5:27 M 315 304 Andres Vasquez (12) SS-Burbank 16:56.0 5:27 M 316 305 Andre Shahinian (10) LA-Granada Hills 16:56.1 5:27 M 317 306 Greg Bach (11) NCS-Foothill 16:56.5 5:27 M 318 307 Nick Atchison (11) SDS-Patrick Henry 16:57.0 5:28 M 319 308 Eric Hytonen (11) NCS-San Leandro 16:57.4 5:28 M 320 309 Chris Cervi (11) NCS-Castro Valley 16:57.9 5:28 M 321 310 Andrew Caudle (11) SJS-Sheldon 16:58.0 5:28 M 322 311 Miles Orme ( ) CS-Bullard High School 16:58.0 5:28 M 323 312 Jared Creamer (11) SDS-San Diego 16:58.0 5:28 M 324 313 Thomas Rintoul (10) SDS-Patrick Henry 16:58.0 5:28 M 325 314 Ryan Jones (10) SDS-Patrick Henry 16:58.0 5:28 M 326 315 Jorge Palacios (12) LA-Polytechnic 16:58.3 5:28 M 327 316 Patrick Mulholland (11) NCS-San Ramon Valley 16:58.7 5:28 M 328 317 Mark Lopez (12) LA-Birmingham 16:58.8 5:28 M 329 318 Alex Wallach (12) SS-Walnut 16:59.0 5:28 M 330 319 Anthony Palacio ( ) CS-Bullard High School 16:59.0 5:28 M 331 320 Kyler Okamura (11) SDS-Mission Hills 16:59.0 5:28 M 332 321 Carlos Bernal (12) SDS-Sweetwater 16:59.0 5:28 M 333 322 Albert Hernandez (12) SDS-Otay Ranch 16:59.0 5:28 M 334 323 Alexander Doyle (9) SDS-Rancho Buena Vista 16:59.0 5:28 M 335 324 Camden Sikes (12) NCS-Berkeley 16:59.2 5:28 M 336 325 Ian Clark (11) CCS-Salinas 16:59.3 5:28 M 337 Jeremy Shaw (10) CCS-Milpitas 16:59.3 5:28 M 338 326 Jonathan Garcia (11) LA-El Camino Real 16:59.4 5:28 M 339 327 Robel Kelkile (10) NCS-Berkeley 16:59.9 5:29 M 340 328 Michael Hahn ( ) CS-Clovis West High Scho 17:00.0 5:29 M 341 329 Edwin Rocha (11) LA-Polytechnic 17:00.7 5:29 M 342 330 Austin Horning (12) NCS-Granada 17:00.8 5:29 M 343 331 Ronnie Rosal (12) SJS-Lincoln (s) 17:01.0 5:29 M 344 332 Reid Gilbertson (12) SDS-Patrick Henry 17:01.0 5:29 M 345 333 Benjamin Smiley (9) NCS-Monte Vista(ncs) 17:01.5 5:29 M 346 334 Kenneth Barrios (11) SS-Fountain Valley 17:02.0 5:29 M 347 335 Alexis Diaz de Leon (1 SDS-Sweetwater 17:02.0 5:29 M 348 336 Harrison Goold (10) NCS-Granada 17:02.2 5:29 M 349 337 Dominic Lopez (12) NCS-Dougherty Valley 17:02.9 5:29 M 350 338 Ben Wilburn (11) SJS-Woodcreek 17:03.0 5:30 M 351 339 Sam Comerford (10) SDS-Fallbrook 17:03.0 5:30 M 352 340 Daniel Maneloveg (9) NCS-Monte Vista(ncs) 17:03.1 5:30 M 353 341 Thomas Rasmussen (12) CCS-Gunn 17:03.5 5:30 M 354 342 Christian Aldana (11) NCS-California 17:03.9 5:30 M 355 343 Zach McKeever (11) SJS-Lincoln (s) 17:04.0 5:30 M 356 344 Lorenzo Turpin ( ) CS-Clovis East High Scho 17:04.0 5:30 M 357 345 Kishan Rajasekhar (12) CCS-Evergreen Val. 17:04.5 5:30 M 358 346 Evan Anozie (11) LA-El Camino Real 17:04.6 5:30 M 359 347 JOHN HOGAN (12) SFS-LOWELL 17:05.0 5:30 M 360 348 Anthony Pierce (11) SS-Rancho Cucamonga 17:05.0 5:30 M 361 349 Andrew Turpin (12) SDS-Bonita Vista 17:05.0 5:30 M 362 350 Atish Bhakta (12) NCS-Dougherty Valley 17:05.4 5:30 M 363 351 Sebastian Francesconi (9) NCS-Monte Vista(ncs) 17:05.5 5:30 M 364 352 Aidan Fike (10) NCS-Berkeley 17:05.7 5:30 M 365 353 Rohan Saini (11) SJS-Armijo 17:06.0 5:30 M 366 354 Noah Johnson (10) SDS-El Camino 17:06.0 5:30 M 367 355 Nathan Grovhoug (11) NCS-Heritage 17:06.2 5:31 M 368 356 David Berry (12) LA-Venice 17:06.8 5:31 M 369 357 Thomas Tran (12) SS-Arcadia 17:07.0 5:31 M 370 358 Cesar Novoa (10) SS-Rancho Cucamonga 17:07.0 5:31 M 371 359 Shan Dhaliwal (12) NCS-Berkeley 17:07.0 5:31 M 372 360 Ullisses Cruz ( ) CS-Bakersfield High Scho 17:07.0 5:31 M 373 361 Michael McBride (12) SS-Walnut 17:08.0 5:31 M 374 362 Sebastian Negrete (11) SDS-Bonita Vista 17:08.0 5:31 M 375 363 Abner Alecio (12) LA-Marshall 17:08.2 5:31 M 376 364 Luis Aceituno ( ) CS-Clovis High School 17:09.0 5:31 M 377 365 Mark Ybarra (11) SDS-Mission Hills 17:09.0 5:31 M 378 366 Isaiah Thomas (11) SDS-Otay Ranch 17:09.0 5:31 M 379 367 Rafael Velasco (11) LA-Bell 17:09.5 5:32 M 380 368 Juan Gutierrez (10) CCS-San Benito 17:09.5 5:32 M 381 369 Conner McKinnon (12) NCS-Amador Valley 17:09.6 5:32 M 382 370 Krish Masand (12) NCS-Irvington 17:09.8 5:32 M 383 371 Michael Basurto (12) SS-Walnut 17:10.0 5:32 M 384 372 Ben Tiber (9) LA-Granada Hills 17:10.6 5:32 M 385 373 Brandon Whiteley (12) CCS-Carlmont 17:10.8 5:32 M 386 374 Timothy Winslow (12) SJS-Cosumnes Oaks 17:11.0 5:32 M 387 375 Gabriel Ellman (12) SS-Burbank 17:11.0 5:32 M 388 376 Cristian Baez (11) SDS-Chula Vista 17:11.0 5:32 M 389 377 Erik Perez (10) NCS-California 17:11.1 5:32 M 390 Daniel Ambriz (10) SJS-Merced 17:12.0 5:32 M 391 378 Austin Hill (11) CCS-Santa Teresa 17:12.0 5:32 M 392 379 Drew Helmers (9) NCS-Amador Valley 17:12.0 5:32 M 393 380 Alex Covarrubias ( ) CS-Bullard High School 17:12.0 5:32 M 394 381 Bryan Stamos (12) SJS-Tokay 17:13.0 5:33 M 395 382 Adithya Somasundaram (10) CCS-Homestead 17:13.0 5:33 M 396 383 Ryan Ruch ( ) CS-Clovis West High Scho 17:13.0 5:33 M 397 384 Justin Goldt (12) NCS-San Ramon Valley 17:13.2 5:33 M 398 385 Wyatt Kircher (9) LA-San Pedro 17:13.4 5:33 M 399 386 Connor Salvo (12) NCS-San Ramon Valley 17:13.7 5:33 M 400 387 Jonathan Chao (10) NCS-Mission San Jose 17:13.8 5:33 M 401 388 Patrick Irwin (11) SJS-Oak Ridge 17:14.0 5:33 M 402 389 Emiliano Tristan ( ) CS-Bakersfield High Scho 17:14.0 5:33 M 403 390 Raphael Grajeda (11) SDS-Sweetwater 17:14.0 5:33 M 404 391 Jorge Figueroa (12) CCS-Alisal 17:14.4 5:33 M 405 392 Jack Carpenter (10) LA-Palisades Charter 17:15.0 5:33 M 406 393 Justin Rappleye ( ) CS-Stockdale High School 17:15.0 5:33 M 407 394 Justin Martinez ( ) CS-Bullard High School 17:15.0 5:33 M 408 395 Josh Meyer ( ) CS-Buchanan High School 17:15.0 5:33 M 409 396 Rene Hernandez (12) SDS-Fallbrook 17:15.0 5:33 M 410 397 Alex Hernandez (12) SDS-Otay Ranch 17:15.0 5:33 M 411 398 Michael Running (11) SDS-Patrick Henry 17:15.0 5:33 M 412 399 Fernando Conriquez (9) CCS-Andrew Hill 17:15.5 5:34 M 413 400 Aaron Chandler (11) CCS-Palo Alto 17:16.9 5:34 M 414 401 Matthew Webster (11) SJS-Armijo 17:17.0 5:34 M 415 402 Andrew Williams (11) SJS-Modesto 17:17.0 5:34 M 416 403 Benny Costillo (11) SS-California 17:17.0 5:34 M 417 404 David Groth (12) SDS-Vista 17:17.0 5:34 M 418 405 Justin Hao (11) CCS-Evergreen Val. 17:17.4 5:34 M 419 406 Milo Whitburn Thom (10) NCS-Berkeley 17:17.4 5:34 M 420 407 James De La O (11) SJS-Modesto 17:18.0 5:34 M 421 408 Austin Smith (10) SJS-Sheldon 17:18.0 5:34 M 422 409 Liam McBride (12) SS-Santa Monica 17:18.0 5:34 M 423 410 Arturo Rivera (12) CCS-Alisal 17:18.0 5:34 M 424 411 Gunnar Hadley (10) SDS-Mission Hills 17:18.0 5:34 M 425 412 Kento Reynolds (12) SDS-Mira Mesa 17:18.0 5:34 M 426 413 Johnny Corral (12) CCS-San Benito 17:18.6 5:35 M 427 414 Chris Fernando (10) LA-El Camino Real 17:18.9 5:35 M 428 415 Sean Bell (11) SS-Corona 17:19.0 5:35 M 429 416 Alexis Valadez (12) LA-Bell 17:19.1 5:35 M 430 417 Adam Scandlyn (11) CCS-Menlo-Atherton 17:19.1 5:35 M 431 Charlie Utecht (11) CCS-Sequoia 17:19.7 5:35 M 432 418 Giorgio Liantono (12) CCS-Homestead 17:19.7 5:35 M 433 419 Cory Megna (9) SS-Rancho Cucamonga 17:20.0 5:35 M 434 420 Kent Slaney (9) CCS-Palo Alto 17:20.0 5:35 M 435 421 Bryan Chu (10) CCS-Piedmont Hills 17:20.7 5:35 M 436 422 Daniel Goold (11) SJS-Woodcreek 17:21.0 5:35 M 437 423 Mason Medeiros (10) NCS-San Leandro 17:21.0 5:35 M 438 424 Luis Hernandez (12) SDS-Sweetwater 17:21.0 5:35 M 439 425 Emilio Torres-Gonzal (11) CCS-Monta Vista 17:21.1 5:35 M 440 426 Arjun Savel (10) CCS-Andrew Hill 17:21.4 5:35 M 441 427 Joseph Salas (10) SDS-Chula Vista Learni 17:22.0 5:36 M 442 428 Elbon Flanagan ( ) CS-Bakersfield High Scho 17:22.0 5:36 M 443 429 Manuel Lopez (12) CCS-Salinas 17:22.2 5:36 M 444 430 Parker Mace (11) NCS-Heritage 17:22.2 5:36 M 445 431 Alex Tung (11) SDS-Mira Mesa 17:23.0 5:36 M 446 432 Sergio Perez (12) LA-Granada Hills 17:23.6 5:36 M 447 433 Timothy Chrisman (10) NCS-Monte Vista(ncs) 17:23.7 5:36 M 448 434 Bryan Foronda (12) SJS-Lincoln (s) 17:24.0 5:36 M 449 435 Juan Martinez (10) SJS-Armijo 17:24.0 5:36 M 450 436 Jared Webster (11) SJS-Armijo 17:24.0 5:36 M 451 437 Ian Stuartz (11) NCS-California 17:24.0 5:36 M 452 438 Austin Guo (10) NCS-California 17:24.1 5:36 M 453 439 Zach Patti (12) CCS-Monta Vista 17:25.0 5:37 M 454 440 Scott Van Matre ( ) CS-Bakersfield High Scho 17:25.0 5:37 M 455 441 Brandon Beach (11) SDS-Grossmont 17:25.0 5:37 M 456 James Garcia (10) SJS-Stagg 17:26.0 5:37 M 457 442 Gerardo Gutierrez (12) SJS-Tokay 17:26.0 5:37 M 458 Jaylen Shelton (12) SJS-Stagg 17:26.0 5:37 M 459 443 Jake Dean (9) NCS-Foothill 17:26.0 5:37 M 460 444 Nathan Salas (12) SDS-Patrick Henry 17:26.0 5:37 M 461 445 Alemu Talcott (10) SDS-Granite Hills 17:26.0 5:37 M 462 446 Cobie Delfs (10) SJS-Cosumnes Oaks 17:27.0 5:37 M 463 447 Jonathan Chavez (11) LA-Birmingham 17:27.0 5:37 M 464 448 Jorge Maldonado (12) SDS-Vista 17:27.0 5:37 M 465 449 Alejandro Hueso (12) SDS-San Diego 17:27.0 5:37 M 466 450 Frank DeJong (11) SDS-Escondido 17:27.0 5:37 M 467 451 Nils Carlson (11) NCS-Granada 17:27.1 5:37 M 468 452 Tyler Yep (10) CCS-Evergreen Val. 17:27.2 5:37 M 469 453 Vincent Vu (11) NCS-Dougherty Valley 17:27.5 5:37 M 470 454 Nikhil Singh (10) NCS-Foothill 17:27.7 5:37 M 471 455 Elijah Roque (11) SDS-Fallbrook 17:28.0 5:38 M 472 456 Jacob Barr (11) SDS-Eastlake 17:28.0 5:38 M 473 457 Jonas Enders (9) CCS-Gunn 17:28.4 5:38 M 474 458 Anthony Medina (10) LA-Monroe 17:28.5 5:38 M 475 459 Andy Bowers (10) SJS-Cosumnes Oaks 17:29.0 5:38 M 476 460 Noah Krigel (11) CCS-Gunn 17:29.0 5:38 M 477 461 Benjamin Guo (11) SDS-Grossmont 17:29.0 5:38 M 478 462 Daniel Sanchez (12) SDS-Escondido 17:29.0 5:38 M 479 463 Jose Castaneda (12) LA-Santee EC 17:29.5 5:38 M 480 464 Vedant Mehta (9) NCS-Mission San Jose 17:29.5 5:38 M 481 Angelo Tenorio (10) CCS-Cupertino 17:29.6 5:38 M 482 465 Brandon Su (12) SS-Santa Monica 17:30.0 5:38 M 483 466 Carlos Gonzalez (10) NCS-Pittsburg 17:30.0 5:38 M 484 467 Martin Martinez (11) SDS-Otay Ranch 17:30.0 5:38 M 485 468 Luis Jimenez (10) LA-Polytechnic 17:30.1 5:38 M 486 469 Nate Pimentel (12) NCS-James Logan 17:30.2 5:38 M 487 470 Max Sawyer (9) CCS-Monta Vista 17:30.4 5:38 M 488 471 Kai Oda (9) CCS-Palo Alto 17:30.5 5:38 M 489 472 Harrison Mitchell (11) CCS-Salinas 17:30.8 5:38 M 490 473 Kushan Yalamanchi (12) SDS-Bonita Vista 17:31.0 5:39 M 491 474 Ethan Chong (11) SDS-Mira Mesa 17:31.0 5:39 M 492 475 Jaeden Watson ( ) CS-Stockdale High School 17:32.0 5:39 M 493 476 Luis Sosa (11) SDS-Chula Vista 17:32.0 5:39 M 494 477 Kalen Meza (12) SDS-Granite Hills 17:33.0 5:39 M 495 478 Joshua Williams (11) SDS-Eastlake 17:33.0 5:39 M 496 479 Tanner Layton (10) SDS-Carlsbad 17:33.0 5:39 M 497 Ayush Chapagain (11) CCS-Cupertino 17:33.2 5:39 M 498 480 John Hsiao (12) CCS-Monta Vista 17:33.4 5:39 M 499 481 Trent Storm (12) CCS-Salinas 17:33.9 5:39 M 500 482 Jordan Hordesky (11) SJS-Oak Ridge 17:34.0 5:40 M 501 483 Ben Beaudry (9) CCS-Palo Alto 17:34.0 5:40 M 502 484 Joe Lopez (12) SDS-Rancho Buena Vista 17:34.0 5:40 M 503 485 Joshua Hallmark (12) SDS-San Diego 17:34.0 5:40 M 504 486 Aiden Tilcock (10) NCS-Freedom 17:34.2 5:40 M 505 487 Joseph Battles (12) NCS-Berkeley 17:34.6 5:40 M 506 488 J.C. Orantes (11) NCS-Heritage 17:34.6 5:40 M 507 489 Caleb Rodriquez ( ) CS-Clovis West High Scho 17:35.0 5:40 M 508 490 Chris Perdio (11) SDS-Otay Ranch 17:35.0 5:40 M 509 491 Zachary Preslar (11) SDS-Mira Mesa 17:35.0 5:40 M 510 492 Steven Lim (12) CCS-Monta Vista 17:35.3 5:40 M 511 493 Nick Risner (12) CCS-Santa Teresa 17:35.5 5:40 M 512 494 Ian Malone (12) CCS-Gunn 17:35.7 5:40 M 513 495 Jacob Bible (9) SS-Rancho Cucamonga 17:37.0 5:40 M 514 496 Ruben Mendez (12) LA-Bell 17:38.7 5:41 M 515 497 Mateo Maldonado (11) NCS-Freedom 17:38.8 5:41 M 516 498 Kevin Conrad (10) CCS-Menlo-Atherton 17:40.0 5:41 M 517 499 Robert Rodela ( ) CS-Bullard High School 17:40.0 5:41 M 518 500 Antonio Puglisi (12) CCS-Gunn 17:40.6 5:42 M 519 501 Daniel Gin (10) SJS-McClatchy 17:41.0 5:42 M 520 502 Christian McCaig (12) SJS-Modesto 17:41.0 5:42 M 521 503 Colin Pilcher (12) SJS-Oak Ridge 17:41.0 5:42 M 522 504 Patrick Godines (11) SDS-Escondido 17:41.0 5:42 M 523 505 Alexis Hernandez (12) SDS-Otay Ranch 17:41.0 5:42 M 524 506 Brice Perales (11) SJS-Tokay 17:42.0 5:42 M 525 507 Dylan Tian (9) CCS-Evergreen Val. 17:42.0 5:42 M 526 508 Eric Jaramishian ( ) CS-Bullard High School 17:42.0 5:42 M 527 509 Hunter Bentancourt (10) NCS-Liberty 17:42.8 5:42 M 528 510 Logan Portillo (11) NCS-Liberty 17:43.0 5:42 M 529 511 Rafael Patricio (10) SDS-Otay Ranch 17:43.0 5:42 M 530 Christian Aldape (10) CCS-North Salinas 17:43.4 5:43 M 531 512 Andrew Pajes (12) NCS-Dougherty Valley 17:43.6 5:43 M 532 513 Jordan Martin (10) SDS-Mission Bay 17:45.0 5:43 M 533 514 Andre Lobato (11) SDS-Eastlake 17:45.0 5:43 M 534 515 Eric Sadacca (12) SJS-Woodcreek 17:46.0 5:43 M 535 516 Jacob Blackmon ( ) CS-Stockdale High School 17:46.0 5:43 M 536 517 PJ Jaarsma (12) SDS-Mission Hills 17:46.0 5:43 M 537 518 Nicolas Plume (11) CCS-Menlo-Atherton 17:46.4 5:44 M 538 519 Amar Pancar (10) NCS-Irvington 17:46.5 5:44 M 539 Justin Goering (11) SJS-Downey 17:47.0 5:44 M 540 520 Ian Eckert-William (9) SJS-McClatchy 17:47.0 5:44 M 541 521 Ever Morales (12) LA-Santee EC 17:47.0 5:44 M 542 522 Guillermo Quesada (9) SDS-Granite Hills 17:47.0 5:44 M 543 523 Keshav Rao (10) NCS-Mission San Jose 17:47.4 5:44 M 544 524 Jack Sloan (12) CCS-Gunn 17:47.8 5:44 M 545 525 Edward Njoo (12) NCS-Mission San Jose 17:47.8 5:44 M 546 526 Brandon Waterhouse (11) SJS-Woodcreek 17:48.0 5:44 M 547 527 Samuel Passell (11) CCS-Gunn 17:48.6 5:44 M 548 528 BRIAN NGUYEN (12) SFS-LOWELL 17:49.0 5:44 M 549 529 Guadalupe Gonzalez (10) LA-Monroe 17:49.0 5:44 M 550 530 Phillip Dorado (10) SDS-Mira Mesa 17:49.0 5:44 M 551 531 Carlos Calderon (11) LA-Marshall 17:49.3 5:44 M 552 532 Arnaud Laprais (11) CCS-Menlo-Atherton 17:49.6 5:45 M 553 533 Al Struzyna ( ) CS-Bakersfield High Scho 17:50.0 5:45 M 554 Manuel Gomez (12) NCS-Deer Valley 17:50.1 5:45 M 555 Jacob Evans (11) NCS-Deer Valley 17:50.1 5:45 M 556 534 Joshua Ramirez (12) LA-Monroe 17:50.4 5:45 M 557 535 Kevin Kato (11) LA-Palisades Charter 17:50.8 5:45 M 558 536 Zachary Gasper (11) CCS-Piedmont Hills 17:51.8 5:45 M 559 537 CALVIN LI (12) SFS-LOWELL 17:52.0 5:45 M 560 538 Marco Ramirez (12) SJS-Modesto 17:53.0 5:46 M 561 539 Dennis Liu (12) NCS-Mission San Jose 17:53.3 5:46 M 562 540 Umesh Tanniru (10) CCS-Evergreen Val. 17:53.4 5:46 M 563 541 Austin Lee (11) CCS-Evergreen Val. 17:53.7 5:46 M 564 542 Jake Gurle (11) CCS-Palo Alto 17:53.7 5:46 M 565 543 Pablo Ortiz (12) SJS-McClatchy 17:54.0 5:46 M 566 544 Alfredo Hernandez (10) LA-Granada Hills 17:54.1 5:46 M 567 545 Akul Goyal (10) NCS-California 17:54.5 5:46 M 568 546 Jeffery Van (11) NCS-Castro Valley 17:54.7 5:46 M 569 547 Andrew Dowey (11) SDS-El Camino 17:55.0 5:46 M 570 548 Ethan Ngo (9) NCS-San Leandro 17:55.5 5:46 M 571 549 Herson Ochoa (10) LA-Polytechnic 17:55.6 5:46 M 572 550 Angel Akawi (9) CCS-Evergreen Val. 17:55.6 5:46 M 573 551 Bryan Languasco (12) SJS-Cosumnes Oaks 17:56.0 5:47 M 574 552 Kunal Patel (10) SJS-Lincoln (s) 17:56.0 5:47 M 575 553 Alejandro Lopez (12) CCS-Silver Creek 17:56.1 5:47 M 576 554 Dareion Butler (11) CCS-Santa Teresa 17:56.2 5:47 M 577 555 Griffin Carlson (10) CCS-Palo Alto 17:56.7 5:47 M 578 556 Steven McColloch (11) CCS-Menlo-Atherton 17:56.7 5:47 M 579 557 Kyle Schriver (12) LA-Palisades Charter 17:56.9 5:47 M 580 558 Joel Pliego (10) SDS-Calexico 17:57.0 5:47 M 581 559 Alex Lara (9) SDS-Mission Hills 17:57.0 5:47 M 582 560 Ryan Sadeghi (11) LA-Venice 17:57.9 5:47 M 583 561 Rohit Dilip (11) NCS-Irvington 17:58.9 5:48 M 584 562 Theodore Duldulao (11) SDS-Mira Mesa 17:59.0 5:48 M 585 563 Gabriel Hernandez (10) SDS-Escondido 17:59.0 5:48 M 586 564 Ryan Archambault (10 SDS-Escondido 17:59.0 5:48 M 587 565 Max Lim (12) NCS-Heritage 17:59.4 5:48 M 588 566 Javier Cardenas (11) CCS-Salinas 17:59.6 5:48 M 589 567 Steven Lopez ( ) CS-Bullard High School 18:00.0 5:48 M 590 568 ISAIAH ABEYTA (11) SFS-LOWELL 18:00.1 5:48 M 591 569 Brian Maguire (12) NCS-Monte Vista(ncs) 18:00.1 5:48 M 592 570 Timmu Yi (11) NCS-Dougherty Valley 18:00.3 5:48 M 593 571 Andres T Correa (10) SDS-Eastlake 18:01.0 5:48 M 594 572 Ben Ginkins (10) NCS-California 18:01.3 5:48 M 595 573 Daniel Gutierrez (11) CCS-Alisal 18:02.2 5:49 M 596 574 Jacob Sarasohn (9) NCS-Berkeley 18:02.2 5:49 M 597 575 Joshua Limlingan (10) NCS-San Leandro 18:02.7 5:49 M 598 576 Nielsen Guy (11) SJS-McClatchy 18:03.0 5:49 M 599 577 Javier Azcona (11) CCS-San Benito 18:03.7 5:49 M 600 578 Marty Villaflor (12) NCS-San Leandro 18:03.7 5:49 M 601 579 Alan Loi (12) SS-Fountain Valley 18:05.0 5:50 M 602 580 Owen Casady (11) SDS-Bonita Vista 18:05.0 5:50 M 603 581 Sam Desre (10) CCS-Palo Alto 18:05.4 5:50 M 604 Rex Doo (12) SJS-Turlock 18:06.0 5:50 M 605 Brian Diaz (10) SDS-San Ysidro 18:06.0 5:50 M 606 582 Travis Flemming (10) NCS-California 18:06.7 5:50 M 607 583 Marcelino Wortham (9) NCS-Freedom 18:06.8 5:50 M 608 David MacIas (10) CCS-North Salinas 18:07.0 5:50 M 609 584 Teagan McNair ( ) CS-Clovis High School 18:07.0 5:50 M 610 585 Adam Wright (12) SDS-San Diego 18:07.0 5:50 M 611 586 Antonio Mayorga (11) SDS-Calexico 18:08.0 5:50 M 612 587 Gabriel Toscano (11) NCS-San Leandro 18:08.2 5:51 M 613 588 Alex Hoffnagle (12) CCS-Andrew Hill 18:08.7 5:51 M 614 589 Christopher Galvez (11) LA-Monroe 18:08.8 5:51 M 615 590 Ryan Cook (11) SJS-Armijo 18:09.0 5:51 M 616 591 Avery Helgesen (10) SDS-El Camino 18:09.0 5:51 M 617 592 Santiago Vaca (12) LA-Monroe 18:09.3 5:51 M 618 593 Cesar Perez (11) CCS-San Benito 18:09.5 5:51 M 619 594 Zachary Caudle (11) SJS-Sheldon 18:10.0 5:51 M 620 595 Raul Lopez (11) LA-Polytechnic 18:10.8 5:51 M 621 596 Kyle Catapusan (10) SJS-Armijo 18:11.0 5:51 M 622 597 Charlie Cain (12) CCS-Menlo-Atherton 18:11.0 5:51 M 623 598 Nicholas Heras (12) SDS-Calexico 18:12.0 5:52 M 624 599 Elliott Portillo (9) NCS-Liberty 18:12.8 5:52 M 625 600 Clement Leung (11) NCS-Mission San Jose 18:13.4 5:52 M 626 601 Nick Galland ( ) CS-Bakersfield High Scho 18:15.0 5:53 M 627 602 Roy Reyes (12) CCS-Andrew Hill 18:15.8 5:53 M 628 603 DONALD CHEN (12) SFS-LOWELL 18:16.0 5:53 M 629 Javier Lara (11) SJS-Turlock 18:16.0 5:53 M 630 604 Marcus Barker (12) SDS-Mira Mesa 18:16.0 5:53 M 631 605 Christian Marquez (11) CCS-Salinas 18:16.2 5:53 M 632 606 Dylan Edelson (10) NCS-Foothill 18:16.4 5:53 M 633 607 JIMMIE LUI (12) SFS-ABRAHAM LINCOLN 18:17.0 5:53 M 634 608 Brad Pickett (11) SJS-Woodcreek 18:17.0 5:53 M 635 609 Noah Starkweather ( ) CS-Clovis West High Scho 18:17.0 5:53 M 636 610 Isaak Flores (10) SDS-Bonita Vista 18:18.0 5:54 M 637 611 Diego Barreto (12) LA-Polytechnic 18:18.3 5:54 M 638 612 Zachary Roy (9) NCS-Freedom 18:19.5 5:54 M 639 613 Cesar Perez (12) CCS-Alisal 18:20.5 5:55 M 640 614 Alejandro Contreras (12) SDS-Fallbrook 18:21.0 5:55 M 641 615 Diego Perez (11) SJS-Tokay 18:22.0 5:55 M 642 616 Josh Gladwell (11) SJS-Oak Ridge 18:22.0 5:55 M 643 617 Jamie Avila (11) CCS-Andrew Hill 18:22.1 5:55 M 644 618 Joshua Handjojo (12) NCS-Irvington 18:22.5 5:55 M 645 619 Armando Bannuelos (12) SDS-Calexico 18:23.0 5:55 M 646 620 Deyvan Maldonado (10) NCS-Freedom 18:23.3 5:55 M 647 621 Jeyson Henriquez (10) LA-Monroe 18:24.3 5:56 M 648 622 Jesus Aguilar (12) SDS-Chula Vista 18:25.0 5:56 M 649 623 Darren Quan (11) CCS-Silver Creek 18:25.5 5:56 M 650 624 Yeims Tapia (11) SDS-Escondido 18:26.0 5:56 M 651 625 Gardere, Adam (12) OS-Oakland Tech 18:26.7 5:57 M 652 626 Jake Auby (12) NCS-Monte Vista(ncs) 18:27.1 5:57 M 653 627 Noah Denlinger (9) CCS-Santa Teresa 18:27.3 5:57 M 654 628 Daniel Jimenez (12) SDS-Escondido 18:28.0 5:57 M 655 629 Abraham Espinosa (12) CCS-Alisal 18:28.1 5:57 M 656 630 Luke Harmuth ( ) CS-Centennial High Schoo 18:29.0 5:57 M 657 631 Joey Flores (11) LA-San Pedro 18:29.1 5:57 M 658 632 John Lin (11) CCS-Piedmont Hills 18:29.7 5:57 M 659 633 Grant Walton ( ) CS-Centennial High Schoo 18:30.0 5:58 M 660 634 Francisco Jimenez (12) LA-Bell 18:30.5 5:58 M 661 635 Chris Larson (9) SDS-Fallbrook 18:31.0 5:58 M 662 636 Bishop Torres-Nazare (11) NCS-Pittsburg 18:31.2 5:58 M 663 637 JOHNATHAN XIE (12) SFS-ABRAHAM LINCOLN 18:32.0 5:58 M 664 638 Dustin Smith (10) SDS-Mission Hills 18:32.0 5:58 M 665 639 Andrew Martinez (10) CCS-Alisal 18:33.0 5:59 M 666 640 Randy Santos (12) SDS-Granite Hills 18:33.0 5:59 M 667 641 Paul Nguyen (11) CCS-Silver Creek 18:34.0 5:59 M 668 642 RYOTA AIZAWA (11) SFS-ABRAHAM LINCOLN 18:35.0 5:59 M 669 643 Armand Binombe (12) SDS-San Diego 18:36.0 6:00 M 670 644 Adrian Nevarez (11) CCS-Silver Creek 18:36.8 6:00 M 671 645 Blake Zante ( ) CS-Clovis West High Scho 18:38.0 6:00 M 672 646 Bret McNamee (11) SJS-Oak Ridge 18:40.0 6:01 M 673 647 Keegan Spencer (11) NCS-Heritage 18:41.4 6:01 M 674 648 BENJAMIN CHOU (11) SFS-GEORGE WASHINGT 18:42.0 6:01 M 675 649 Lucas Williams (10) NCS-Mission San Jose 18:42.1 6:01 M 676 650 Dylan Schatz (12) SJS-Tokay 18:43.0 6:02 M 677 651 Giovanni Ruiz (10) CCS-Alisal 18:44.0 6:02 M 678 652 Chris Jackson ( ) CS-Centennial High Schoo 18:44.0 6:02 M 679 653 Jared Orth ( ) CS-Clovis West High Scho 18:44.0 6:02 M 680 654 Carter Jewel (10) SDS-Grossmont 18:45.0 6:02 M 681 655 Jacob Boisse (12) NCS-Castro Valley 18:45.7 6:03 M 682 656 Mata Luis (12) LA-Bell 18:46.8 6:03 M 683 657 BENSON XU (11) SFS-GEORGE WASHINGT 18:47.0 6:03 M 684 658 Timothy Drake (11) NCS-Liberty 18:48.0 6:03 M 685 659 Damien Hochmuth (12) CCS-Santa Teresa 18:49.7 6:04 M 686 660 Jay Singh (10) SJS-Armijo 18:51.0 6:04 M 687 661 Felix Le (12) NCS-Castro Valley 18:51.6 6:05 M 688 662 Travis Lee (11) CCS-Piedmont Hills 18:53.5 6:05 M 689 663 Israel Castro (11) NCS-Pittsburg 18:55.9 6:06 M 690 664 Luis Miguel Tovar (1 SDS-Chula Vista 18:56.0 6:06 M 691 665 Alfredo Gonzales (12) CCS-Piedmont Hills 18:56.9 6:06 M 692 666 Westin Misner (11) SDS-Granite Hills 18:57.0 6:06 M 693 667 Alexis Leon (10) NCS-Freedom 18:57.2 6:06 M 694 668 Evan Diaz (12) NCS-Pittsburg 18:57.9 6:07 M 695 669 DAVID TANG (11) SFS-GEORGE WASHINGT 18:59.0 6:07 M 696 670 JASON HOANG (11) SFS-GALILEO ACADEMY 19:01.0 6:08 M 697 671 Christopher Ho (10) CCS-Silver Creek 19:02.7 6:08 M 698 672 Warren Johnson (10) CCS-Santa Teresa 19:04.4 6:09 M 699 673 Jesus Perez ( ) CS-Centennial High Schoo 19:06.0 6:09 M 700 674 Franklin Li (11) CCS-Piedmont Hills 19:07.0 6:10 M 701 Max Geislinger (12) NCS-Deer Valley 19:09.1 6:10 M 702 675 Jose Arce (12) SDS-Grossmont 19:12.0 6:11 M 703 676 Tyler Salazar (11) NCS-Freedom 19:13.4 6:12 M 704 677 Alex Vlavianos (12) SJS-Tokay 19:14.0 6:12 M 705 678 Basilio Smith (11) SDS-Grossmont 19:14.0 6:12 M 706 679 Jasper Lomod (11) NCS-Pittsburg 19:15.7 6:12 M 707 680 SIMON SHI (10) SFS-GEORGE WASHINGT 19:17.0 6:13 M 708 681 RAYMOND QUINTELA (12) SFS-GEORGE WASHINGT 19:18.0 6:13 M 709 682 Frankie Barazza ( ) CS-Bakersfield High Scho 19:18.0 6:13 M 710 Nick Wedl (12) NCS-Deer Valley 19:18.1 6:13 M 711 683 Eduardo Montiel (11) SDS-Chula Vista 19:19.0 6:13 M 712 684 BRIAN YEE (11) SFS-ABRAHAM LINCOLN 19:20.0 6:14 M 713 685 Brett Ford (11) SJS-Oak Ridge 19:20.0 6:14 M 714 686 Jesus Lopez (10) SDS-Eastlake 19:25.0 6:15 M 715 687 Nick Millan ( ) CS-Centennial High Schoo 19:29.0 6:17 M 716 688 John Reed (12) SDS-Eastlake 19:30.0 6:17 M 717 689 Nicholas Coumou (11) NCS-Foothill 19:33.7 6:18 M 718 690 STANLEY TANG (12) SFS-LOWELL 19:36.0 6:19 M 719 Hector Albiter (10) SDS-San Ysidro 19:36.0 6:19 M 720 691 VICTOR LEI (11) SFS-ABRAHAM LINCOLN 19:38.0 6:20 M 721 692 Eddie Perdomo (12) SDS-Granite Hills 19:38.0 6:20 M 722 693 Jose Garcia (10) NCS-Pittsburg 19:39.4 6:20 M 723 694 Daniel Perez (10) CCS-Silver Creek 19:39.9 6:20 M 724 695 Dominic Moser (12) CCS-Andrew Hill 19:41.8 6:21 M 725 696 Adan Martinez (10) SDS-Calexico 19:42.0 6:21 M 726 697 Maier, Jonathan (9) OS-Oakland Tech 19:42.5 6:21 M 727 698 DEREK HUANG (10) SFS-GEORGE WASHINGT 19:43.0 6:21 M 728 699 Cesar Hernandez (12) SDS-Calexico 19:45.0 6:22 M 729 700 Tony Nguyen (12) CCS-Andrew Hill 19:48.2 6:23 M 730 701 Mike Vegas ( ) CS-Centennial High Schoo 19:52.0 6:24 M 731 702 MILES GONG (11) SFS-ABRAHAM LINCOLN 19:58.0 6:26 M 732 703 Alejandro Tellez (10) SDS-Chula Vista 20:03.0 6:28 M 733 Robert Dominguez (10) SDS-San Ysidro 20:05.0 6:28 M 734 704 Murphy, Matthew (10) OS-Oakland Tech 20:09.7 6:30 M 735 705 JAMIE TRAN (12) SFS-GEORGE WASHINGT 20:13.0 6:31 M 736 706 Oscar, Flores (12) OS-Castlemont 20:17.2 6:32 M 737 707 Mazariegos, Jose (11) OS-Kipp King Co 20:18.8 6:33 M 738 708 SEAN WONG (10) SFS-GALILEO ACADEMY 20:31.0 6:37 M 739 709 Filippenko, Simon (12) OS-Oakland Tech 20:33.4 6:37 M 740 710 ZACHARY MENDOZA (9) SFS-GALILEO ACADEMY 20:35.0 6:38 M 741 711 HENRY HAMMEL (12) SFS-LOWELL 20:36.0 6:38 M 742 712 ERIK LAMP (11) SFS-ABRAHAM LINCOLN 20:37.0 6:39 M 743 713 Landon Guzman (11) SJS-Lincoln (s) 20:37.0 6:39 M 744 714 Alec Billmeier (9) SDS-Fallbrook 20:37.0 6:39 M 745 715 Wessling, Neil (11) OS-Skyline 20:40.2 6:40 M 746 716 Angel Zavalza (10) SDS-Chula Vista 20:41.0 6:40 M 747 717 JEROLD YU (11) SFS-GALILEO ACADEMY 20:49.0 6:42 M 748 718 Bennmarie-Jacobson (11) OS-Oakland Tech 20:52.2 6:43 M 749 719 Han, Andy (10) OS-Skyline 20:57.8 6:45 M 750 720 Bissell, Malcom (9) OS-Oakland Tech 21:00.6 6:46 M 751 721 Maciel, Saúl (10) OS-Skyline 21:18.2 6:52 M 752 722 Valdez Gil, Erick (9) OS-Kipp King Co 21:20.4 6:53 M 753 723 DEREK LAU (12) SFS-GALILEO ACADEMY 21:22.0 6:53 M 754 724 Yorn, Stephen (12) OS-Skyline 21:23.8 6:54 M 755 Bizhan Estrada (12) SDS-San Ysidro 21:27.0 6:55 M 756 725 AARON LEE (11) SFS-GALILEO ACADEMY 21:31.0 6:56 M 757 726 Wan, Justin (9) OS-Kipp King Co 21:37.9 6:58 M 758 727 CEZAR MENDOZA (11) SFS-GALILEO ACADEMY 21:47.0 7:01 M 759 Thompson, Rayshaun (12) OS-Aspire Cal P 22:08.9 7:08 M 760 728 Moua, Ben (11) OS-Kipp King Co 22:40.9 7:19 M 761 729 Rowcliffe, William (9) OS-Oakland Tech 22:48.7 7:21 M 762 730 Luu, Johnny (12) OS-Skyline 23:05.2 7:26 M 763 Labrada, Enrique (12) OS-Leadership R 23:14.3 7:29 M 764 731 Anthony, Fossett (10) OS-Castlemont 23:21.0 7:31 M 765 732 Ng, Martin (11) OS-Kipp King Co 23:27.0 7:33 M 766 733 Baraona, Jose (12) OS-Skyline 23:31.7 7:35 M 767 734 Chen, Frankie (12) OS-Kipp King Co 23:48.2 7:40 M 768 735 Tran, Oscar (12) OS-Skyline 23:49.3 7:41 M 769 736 Ling, Edmond (11) OS-Kipp King Co 23:59.6 7:44 M 770 737 Jeremy, Brooks (10) OS-Castlemont 25:06.7 8:06 M 771 Avelar, Jorge (10) OS-Lionel Wilson Pr 25:18.0 8:09 M 772 Britton, Kameron (11) OS-Aspire Cal P 25:48.3 8:19 M 773 Yi, Chris (10) OS-Aspire Cal P 26:18.7 8:29 M 774 738 tran, ken (11) OS-Leadership H 26:34.1 8:34 M 775 Martinez, Ricardo (12) OS-Leadership R 26:41.0 8:36 M 776 739 salgado, alex (11) OS-Leadership H 26:52.2 8:40 M 777 740 hansen, justin (9) OS-Leadership H 26:57.4 8:41 M 778 Tadeo, Marco (10) OS-Leadership R 28:26.2 9:10 M 779 741 nguyen, andrew (9) OS-Leadership H 28:28.8 9:11 M 780 Garcia, Armando (11) OS-Lionel Wilson Pr 28:52.3 9:18 M 781 742 Romeo, Calmo (11) OS-Castlemont 29:32.1 9:31 M 782 743 Arthur, McDade (9) OS-Castlemont 30:07.9 9:43 M 783 Ponce, Adrian (12) OS-Leadership R 30:49.5 9:56 M 784 Alcala, Irvin (10) OS-Lionel Wilson Pr 30:52.2 9:57 M 785 744 tran, joshua (9) OS-Leadership H 31:12.7 10:04 M TEAM RESULTS ============ Team Advances On Pl School Point Team Score Order Time Avg Spread Div == ====================== ===== ==================================== ========= ======= ======= === 1 SS-Warren 110 6 - 9 - 11 - 27 - 57 [121-150] 1:17:11.0 15:26.2 00:44.0 D1 2 SS-Arcadia 136 5 - 8 - 15 - 38 - 70 [175-357] 1:17:18.0 15:27.6 00:52.0 D1 3 SS-Dana Hills 207 2 - 19 - 21 - 68 - 97 [123-228] 1:18:01.0 15:36.2 01:03.0 D1 4 CS-Madera South High Sch 242 13 - 29 - 33 - 58 - 109 [146-160] 1:18:33.0 15:42.6 00:44.0 D1 5 SS-Loyola 263 4 - 23 - 53 - 81 - 102 [125-198] 1:18:27.0 15:41.4 01:02.0 D1 6 SS-El Toro 321 26 - 35 - 56 - 61 - 143 [211-215] 1:19:10.0 15:50.0 00:44.0 D1 7 SS-Crescenta Valley 331 17 - 22 - 52 - 105 - 135 [180-232] 1:19:08.0 15:49.6 00:46.0 D1 8 SS-Great Oak 351 14 - 64 - 71 - 96 - 106 [140-217] 1:19:23.0 15:52.6 00:41.0 D1 9 SS-Fountain Valley 378 12 - 40 - 82 - 85 - 159 [334-579] 1:19:28.0 15:53.6 00:59.0 D1 10 NCS-De La Salle 406 1 - 54 - 63 - 114 - 174 [188-270] 1:19:01.0 15:48.2 01:36.4 D1 11 SS-Burbank 457 44 - 45 - 76 - 130 - 162 [304-375] 1:20:02.0 16:00.4 00:37.0 D1 12 SJS-Davis Sr. 460 28 - 39 - 113 - 139 - 141 [142-153] 1:20:02.0 16:00.4 00:43.0 D1 13 CS-Clovis North High Sch 462 34 - 36 - 65 - 120 - 207 [277] 1:19:52.0 15:58.4 00:54.0 D1 14 SDS-Torrey Pines 518 7 - 72 - 118 - 136 - 185 [225-249] 1:19:56.0 15:59.2 01:18.0 D1 15 CCS-Bellarmine 527 74 - 88 - 100 - 127 - 138 [164-240] 1:20:30.3 16:06.0 00:19.1 D1 16 SDS-Carlsbad 532 37 - 73 - 126 - 145 - 151 [259-479] 1:20:27.0 16:05.4 00:37.0 D1 17 LA-San Pedro 556 10 - 30 - 48 - 208 - 260 [385-631] 1:20:03.7 16:00.7 01:25.1 D1 18 CCS-Carlmont 613 60 - 67 - 90 - 183 - 213 [268-373] 1:20:47.7 16:09.5 00:44.1 D1 19 SS-Poly (Long Beach) 622 62 - 79 - 91 - 184 - 206 [241-295] 1:20:51.0 16:10.2 00:41.0 D1 20 SS-El Rancho 631 20 - 103 - 144 - 154 - 210 [289-290] 1:20:46.0 16:09.2 01:03.0 D1 21 LA-Santee EC 709 55 - 75 - 157 - 187 - 235 [463-521] 1:21:12.7 16:14.5 00:51.4 D1 22 SDS-San Pasqual 730 98 - 99 - 152 - 161 - 220 [266-301] 1:21:23.0 16:16.6 00:31.0 D1 23 CS-Clovis High School 744 43 - 80 - 163 - 195 - 263 [364-584] 1:21:20.0 16:16.0 01:03.0 D1 24 SS-California 747 42 - 78 - 191 - 214 - 222 [246-403] 1:21:20.0 16:16.0 00:52.0 D1 25 CS-Buchanan High School 793 47 - 124 - 170 - 219 - 233 [236-395] 1:21:34.0 16:18.8 00:54.0 D1 26 SS-Walnut 815 46 - 116 - 117 - 218 - 318 [361-371] 1:21:37.0 16:19.4 01:14.0 D1 27 SS-Corona 836 41 - 92 - 169 - 238 - 296 [415] 1:21:46.0 16:21.2 01:10.0 D1 28 SS-Santa Monica 837 24 - 149 - 190 - 205 - 269 [409-465] 1:21:40.0 16:20.0 01:15.0 D1 29 NCS-James Logan 838 77 - 128 - 147 - 231 - 255 [299-469] 1:21:52.8 16:22.5 00:46.7 D1 30 LA-Birmingham 845 18 - 50 - 172 - 288 - 317 [447] 1:21:31.3 16:18.2 01:29.7 D1 31 SJS-Sheldon 859 16 - 111 - 179 - 243 - 310 [408-594] 1:21:42.0 16:20.4 01:31.0 D1 32 SDS-Rancho Buena Vista 867 32 - 155 - 171 - 237 - 272 [323-484] 1:21:50.0 16:22.0 01:10.0 D1 33 CS-Clovis East High Scho 912 87 - 93 - 203 - 248 - 281 [298-344] 1:22:09.0 16:25.8 00:49.0 D1 34 LA-Marshall 933 49 - 132 - 201 - 251 - 300 [363-531] 1:22:08.8 16:25.7 01:08.4 D1 35 CCS-Homestead 998 104 - 173 - 202 - 234 - 285 [382-418] 1:22:31.2 16:30.2 00:45.1 D1 36 SDS-Vista 1011 69 - 199 - 229 - 250 - 264 [404-448] 1:22:34.0 16:30.8 00:52.0 D1 37 NCS-Amador Valley 1018 94 - 166 - 209 - 262 - 287 [369-379] 1:22:38.9 16:31.7 00:48.8 D1 38 CS-Stockdale High School 1060 3 - 137 - 256 - 271 - 393 [475-516] 1:22:05.0 16:25.0 02:13.0 D1 39 LA-Venice 1090 84 - 181 - 186 - 283 - 356 [560] 1:22:51.0 16:34.2 01:06.2 D1 40 LA-Palisades Charter 1092 59 - 176 - 221 - 244 - 392 [535-557] 1:22:48.4 16:33.6 01:25.3 D1 41 NCS-San Ramon Valley 1112 66 - 182 - 273 - 275 - 316 [384-386] 1:22:55.2 16:35.0 01:05.5 D1 42 SS-Rancho Cucamonga 1129 25 - 107 - 291 - 348 - 358 [419-495] 1:22:44.0 16:32.8 01:34.0 D1 43 SJS-Cosumnes Oaks 1154 83 - 122 - 129 - 374 - 446 [459-551] 1:23:02.1 16:36.4 01:26.9 D1 44 SDS-Sweetwater 1224 115 - 196 - 257 - 321 - 335 [390-424] 1:23:23.0 16:40.6 00:54.0 D1 45 NCS-Granada 1244 177 - 197 - 247 - 293 - 330 [336-451] 1:23:33.3 16:42.6 00:35.2 D1 46 LA-El Camino Real 1246 148 - 178 - 292 - 302 - 326 [346-414] 1:23:33.2 16:42.6 00:40.4 D1 47 CCS-San Benito 1345 89 - 223 - 252 - 368 - 413 [577-593] 1:23:50.6 16:46.1 01:16.5 D1 48 SDS-Patrick Henry 1374 108 - 307 - 313 - 314 - 332 [398-444] 1:24:01.0 16:48.2 00:54.0 D1 49 LA-Granada Hills 1412 165 - 284 - 286 - 305 - 372 [432-544] 1:24:11.2 16:50.2 00:47.7 D1 50 SJS-McClatchy 1486 95 - 112 - 258 - 501 - 520 [543-576] 1:24:26.0 16:53.2 01:43.0 D1 51 SDS-El Camino 1515 119 - 216 - 279 - 354 - 547 [591] 1:24:33.0 16:54.6 01:46.0 D1 52 NCS-Heritage 1572 110 - 189 - 355 - 430 - 488 [565-647] 1:24:38.6 16:55.7 01:26.8 D1 53 LA-Bell 1584 31 - 274 - 367 - 416 - 496 [634-656] 1:24:33.4 16:54.6 02:01.1 D1 54 SJS-Modesto 1587 204 - 280 - 294 - 402 - 407 [502-538] 1:24:51.0 16:58.2 00:46.0 D1 55 SJS-Lincoln (s) 1596 227 - 261 - 331 - 343 - 434 [552-713] 1:24:54.0 16:58.8 00:46.0 D1 56 SJS-Woodcreek 1601 133 - 193 - 338 - 422 - 515 [526-608] 1:24:54.0 16:58.8 01:31.0 D1 57 SDS-San Diego 1614 156 - 212 - 312 - 449 - 485 [585-643] 1:24:52.0 16:58.4 01:14.0 D1 58 NCS-Dougherty Valley 1637 200 - 297 - 337 - 350 - 453 [512-570] 1:25:00.1 17:00.0 00:57.2 D1 59 SDS-Bonita Vista 1641 192 - 265 - 349 - 362 - 473 [580-610] 1:24:59.0 16:59.8 01:03.0 D1 60 NCS-Monte Vista(ncs) 1711 254 - 333 - 340 - 351 - 433 [569-626] 1:25:18.4 17:03.6 00:39.1 D1 61 NCS-Berkeley 1768 324 - 327 - 352 - 359 - 406 [487-574] 1:25:29.2 17:05.8 00:18.2 D1 62 NCS-Liberty 1769 230 - 253 - 267 - 509 - 510 [599-658] 1:25:35.7 17:07.1 01:04.7 D1 63 CCS-Monta Vista 1804 194 - 276 - 425 - 439 - 470 [480-492] 1:25:34.5 17:06.9 01:01.4 D1 64 NCS-Irvington 1859 167 - 242 - 370 - 519 - 561 [618] 1:26:01.7 17:12.3 01:35.0 D1 65 SDS-Mission Hills 1891 278 - 320 - 365 - 411 - 517 [559-638] 1:26:01.0 17:12.2 00:57.0 D1 66 CS-Bullard High School 1903 311 - 319 - 380 - 394 - 499 [508-567] 1:26:04.0 17:12.8 00:42.0 D1 67 CS-Clovis West High Scho 1940 131 - 328 - 383 - 489 - 609 [645-653] 1:26:18.0 17:15.6 02:04.0 D1 68 SDS-Otay Ranch 2042 322 - 366 - 397 - 467 - 490 [505-511] 1:26:28.0 17:17.6 00:36.0 D1 69 NCS-Foothill 2048 239 - 306 - 443 - 454 - 606 [689] 1:26:47.8 17:21.5 01:35.2 D1 70 CCS-Menlo-Atherton 2066 101 - 417 - 498 - 518 - 532 [556-597] 1:26:39.6 17:19.9 01:45.1 D1 71 SJS-Tokay 2112 168 - 381 - 442 - 506 - 615 [650-677] 1:27:07.0 17:25.4 01:58.0 D1 72 NCS-California 2139 342 - 377 - 437 - 438 - 545 [572-582] 1:26:57.6 17:23.5 00:50.6 D1 73 SJS-Oak Ridge 2147 158 - 388 - 482 - 503 - 616 [646-685] 1:27:12.0 17:26.4 02:01.0 D1 74 CS-Bakersfield High Scho 2150 360 - 389 - 428 - 440 - 533 [601-682] 1:26:58.0 17:23.6 00:43.0 D1 75 CCS-Santa Teresa 2186 134 - 378 - 493 - 554 - 627 [659-672] 1:27:26.0 17:29.2 02:12.3 D1 76 SJS-Armijo 2215 353 - 401 - 435 - 436 - 590 [596-660] 1:27:20.0 17:28.0 01:03.0 D1 77 NCS-Castro Valley 2222 51 - 309 - 546 - 655 - 661 [ ] 1:28:16.6 17:39.3 03:04.9 D1 78 CCS-Evergreen Val. 2249 345 - 405 - 452 - 507 - 540 [541-550] 1:27:24.5 17:28.9 00:48.9 D1 79 CCS-Gunn 2252 341 - 457 - 460 - 494 - 500 [524-527] 1:27:17.2 17:27.4 00:37.1 D1 80 LA-Polytechnic 2256 315 - 329 - 468 - 549 - 595 [611] 1:27:35.5 17:31.1 01:12.5 D1 81 CCS-Salinas 2273 325 - 429 - 472 - 481 - 566 [605] 1:27:25.8 17:29.1 01:00.3 D1 82 CCS-Palo Alto 2316 400 - 420 - 471 - 483 - 542 [555-581] 1:27:35.1 17:31.0 00:36.8 D1 83 SDS-Mira Mesa 2338 412 - 431 - 474 - 491 - 530 [562-604] 1:27:36.0 17:31.2 00:31.0 D1 84 LA-Monroe 2413 303 - 458 - 529 - 534 - 589 [592-621] 1:28:12.7 17:38.5 01:12.8 D1 85 NCS-San Leandro 2432 308 - 423 - 548 - 575 - 578 [587] 1:28:20.3 17:40.0 01:06.3 D1 86 NCS-Mission San Jose 2438 387 - 464 - 523 - 525 - 539 [600-649] 1:28:11.8 17:38.3 00:39.5 D1 87 SDS-Fallbrook 2439 339 - 396 - 455 - 614 - 635 [714] 1:28:38.0 17:43.6 01:28.0 D1 88 SDS-Calexico 2447 86 - 558 - 586 - 598 - 619 [696-699] 1:28:41.0 17:44.2 02:22.0 D1 89 CCS-Piedmont Hills 2475 224 - 421 - 536 - 632 - 662 [665-674] 1:29:12.5 17:50.5 02:16.7 D1 90 SDS-Grossmont 2476 245 - 441 - 461 - 654 - 675 [678] 1:29:34.0 17:54.8 02:29.0 D1 91 SDS-Escondido 2543 450 - 462 - 504 - 563 - 564 [624-628] 1:28:35.0 17:43.0 00:32.0 D1 92 SFS-LOWELL 2583 347 - 528 - 537 - 568 - 603 [690-711] 1:29:02.1 17:48.4 01:11.0 D1 93 CCS-Alisal 2616 391 - 410 - 573 - 613 - 629 [639-651] 1:29:23.2 17:52.6 01:13.7 D1 94 CCS-Andrew Hill 2632 399 - 426 - 588 - 602 - 617 [695-700] 1:29:23.5 17:52.7 01:06.6 D1 95 CCS-Silver Creek 2687 226 - 553 - 623 - 641 - 644 [671-694] 1:30:09.8 18:01.9 01:59.4 D1 96 SDS-Eastlake 2705 456 - 478 - 514 - 571 - 686 [688] 1:30:12.0 18:02.4 01:57.0 D1 97 SDS-Granite Hills 2750 445 - 477 - 522 - 640 - 666 [692] 1:30:16.0 18:03.2 01:31.0 D1 98 NCS-Freedom 2798 486 - 497 - 583 - 612 - 620 [667-676] 1:30:02.6 18:00.5 00:49.1 D1 99 SDS-Chula Vista 2821 376 - 476 - 622 - 664 - 683 [703-716] 1:31:23.0 18:16.6 02:08.0 D1 100 CS-Centennial High Schoo 2870 282 - 630 - 633 - 652 - 673 [687-701] 1:31:39.0 18:19.8 02:16.0 D1 101 NCS-Pittsburg 3112 466 - 636 - 663 - 668 - 679 [693] 1:33:10.7 18:38.1 01:45.7 D1 102 SFS-ABRAHAM LINCOLN 3261 607 - 637 - 642 - 684 - 691 [702-712] 1:34:22.0 18:52.4 01:21.0 D1 103 SFS-GEORGE WASHINGT 3335 648 - 657 - 669 - 680 - 681 [698-705] 1:35:03.0 19:00.6 00:36.0 D1 104 OS-Oakland Tech 3453 625 - 697 - 704 - 709 - 718 [720-729] 1:39:44.5 19:56.9 02:25.5 D1 105 SFS-GALILEO ACADEMY 3528 670 - 708 - 710 - 717 - 723 [725-727] 1:42:18.0 20:27.6 02:21.0 D1 106 OS-Skyline 3609 715 - 719 - 721 - 724 - 730 [733-735] 1:47:25.2 21:29.0 02:25.0 D1 107 OS-Kipp King Co 3615 707 - 722 - 726 - 728 - 732 [734-736] 1:49:25.0 21:53.0 03:08.2 D1 108 OS-Castlemont 3659 706 - 731 - 737 - 742 - 743 [ ] 2:08:24.9 25:40.9 09:50.7 D1 109 OS-Leadership H 3702 738 - 739 - 740 - 741 - 744 [ ] 2:20:05.2 28:01.0 04:38.6 D1
D1-G D1 - "Virtual" State Meet @ Woodward Park
"Virtual" State Meet @ Woodward Park (3.1 miles) D1-G Results (D1) www.LynbrookSports.com
Ovrll TEAM Individual Advances On PLACE Plce Name (Age) Team Time Pace Sex ===== ==== =============================== ======================== ======= ==== === 1 1 Fiona O'Keeffe (10) SJS-Davis Sr. 16:45.0 5:24 F 2 2 Lauren Larocco (12) SJS-St Francis (sac) 17:10.0 5:32 F 3 3 Marissa Williams (11) LA-Palisades Charter 17:13.0 5:33 F 4 4 Sarah Robinson (12) CCS-Gunn 17:21.1 5:35 F 5 5 Destiny Collins (10) SS-Great Oak 17:35.0 5:40 F 6 6 Sofia Castiglioni (9) SJS-Davis Sr. 17:43.0 5:42 F 7 7 Roni Yamane (12) SS-Arcadia 17:44.0 5:43 F 8 8 Haley Dorris (12) SS-Great Oak 17:44.0 5:43 F 9 9 Leigh Moffett ( ) CS-Clovis North High Sch 17:44.0 5:43 F 10 Erin Holton (9) SS-Rancho Cucamonga 17:52.0 5:45 F 11 10 Christine Bayliss (11) NCS-San Ramon Valley 17:52.4 5:45 F 12 11 Miranda Myers (11) SJS-St Francis (sac) 17:53.0 5:46 F 13 12 Melissa Eisele (12) SS-San Clemente 17:54.0 5:46 F 14 13 Madison Rawson (12) SJS-St Francis (sac) 17:56.0 5:47 F 15 14 Megan McCandless (10) NCS-Granada 17:58.6 5:47 F 16 15 Bridget Gottlieb (12) CCS-Monta Vista 17:59.5 5:48 F 17 16 Ashley Helbig (12) SS-Great Oak 18:00.0 5:48 F 18 17 Hannah Beniot-Buch (r) CS-Buchanan High School 18:01.0 5:48 F 19 18 Sabrina Herrmann (11) SS-Trabuco Hills 18:02.0 5:49 F 20 19 Bailee Margolis (11) SS-Trabuco Hills 18:04.0 5:49 F 21 20 Mikayla Sodersten ( ) CS-Clovis High School 18:08.0 5:50 F 22 21 Julia Sienski (11) SS-Edison 18:09.0 5:51 F 23 22 Marissa Rodriguez (9) SS-La Quinta (L.Q.) 18:11.0 5:51 F 24 23 Lauren Moffett ( ) CS-Clovis North High Sch 18:12.0 5:52 F 25 24 Megan Huebner (12) SS-La Quinta (L.Q.) 18:14.0 5:52 F 26 25 Brooke Starn (10) NCS-Monte Vista(ncs) 18:16.2 5:53 F 27 26 Desiree Stinger (10) SS-Great Oak 18:17.0 5:53 F 28 27 Grace Schafer (11) SS-Capistrano Valley 18:19.0 5:54 F 29 28 Jassmine Macon (12) LA-Granada Hills 18:19.8 5:54 F 30 29 Ashley Cahalan (11) SS-Vista Murrieta 18:22.0 5:55 F 31 30 Lauren Lienau ( ) CS-Clovis North High Sch 18:23.0 5:55 F 32 31 Madison Ricks (12) NCS-California 18:23.2 5:55 F 33 32 Nicole Anthony (12) NCS-Castro Valley 18:24.7 5:56 F 34 33 Melissa Reed (12) CCS-Mountain View 18:25.0 5:56 F 35 34 Kiyena Beatty (9) SS-Great Oak 18:27.0 5:57 F 36 35 Miranda Kennedy ( ) CS-Buchanan High School 18:27.0 5:57 F 37 36 Maddy Nikkel ( ) CS-Buchanan High School 18:31.0 5:58 F 38 37 Rachel Peterson (12) SJS-Oak Ridge 18:32.0 5:58 F 39 38 Danielle Nunez (11) LA-San Pedro 18:33.0 5:59 F 40 39 Ashley Cope (12) SDS-Vista 18:33.0 5:59 F 41 40 Josie Guinn (9) SS-Vista Murrieta 18:34.0 5:59 F 42 41 Tori Dutchover (12) SS-Yucaipa 18:34.0 5:59 F 43 42 Angela Ortlieb (11) SDS-San Pasqual 18:34.0 5:59 F 44 43 Justice Hinojosa ( ) CS-Buchanan High School 18:34.0 5:59 F 45 Taylor Miranda (9) SS-Knight 18:35.0 5:59 F 46 44 Carly Lutz (12) NCS-San Ramon Valley 18:35.9 5:59 F 47 45 Giulia McIsaac (11) SJS-Davis Sr. 18:37.0 6:00 F 48 46 Eileen Stressling (12) SS-Marina 18:37.0 6:00 F 49 47 Ashley Licata (10) SS-Capistrano Valley 18:38.0 6:00 F 50 48 Michaela Reynolds (10) SS-Vista Murrieta 18:39.0 6:00 F 51 49 Christina Wright (10) SS-Dana Hills 18:40.0 6:01 F 52 50 Beckie Alch (11) LA-Taft 18:40.5 6:01 F 53 51 Christian Calain (12) SS-Great Oak 18:41.0 6:01 F 54 52 Hannah Allen (11) CCS-Homestead 18:41.8 6:01 F 55 53 Madison Ross (11) SS-Arcadia 18:42.0 6:01 F 56 54 Katie Grootendorst ( ) CS-Clovis West High Scho 18:42.0 6:01 F 57 55 Lindsey Allen (9) CCS-Homestead 18:42.7 6:02 F 58 56 Sienna Serrao (10) SS-Dana Hills 18:43.0 6:02 F 59 57 Meredith Corda (9) NCS-Monte Vista(ncs) 18:43.5 6:02 F 60 Cassie Durgy (10) SS-Huntington Beach 18:44.0 6:02 F 61 58 Emily Wylie (10) NCS-Liberty 18:44.4 6:02 F 62 Samantha Poliakon (10) SS-Cajon 18:45.0 6:02 F 63 59 Grace Georgi (11) SS-San Clemente 18:46.0 6:03 F 64 60 Kelsey Carroll (11) SS-San Clemente 18:46.0 6:03 F 65 61 Kai Bohannon (9) NCS-Liberty 18:46.2 6:03 F 66 62 Dominique Regalado (12) SS-Trabuco Hills 18:47.0 6:03 F 67 63 Giselle Masedo (11) LA-Chatsworth 18:47.4 6:03 F 68 64 Jj Escalera (10) CCS-Fremont 18:47.7 6:03 F 69 65 Melodie Leroudier (10) NCS-Amador Valley 18:48.0 6:03 F 70 66 Kelly Bishop (9) CCS-Monta Vista 18:48.8 6:04 F 71 67 Jolie Nelson (11) SS-Trabuco Hills 18:49.0 6:04 F 72 68 Taylor Lawsen (10) NCS-Granada 18:49.2 6:04 F 73 69 Chloe Schmitz (10) SS-Trabuco Hills 18:50.0 6:04 F 74 70 Alyssa Haring (10) SS-King, M.L. 18:50.0 6:04 F 75 71 Elizabeth Mang (10) SDS-Rancho Buena Vista 18:50.0 6:04 F 76 72 Angela Dipentino (9) SJS-Woodcreek 18:51.0 6:04 F 77 Marissa Pluma (11) SS-Downey 18:51.0 6:04 F 78 73 Sydney Vollhardt (11) SS-Yucaipa 18:51.0 6:04 F 79 74 Josie Frye ( ) CS-Buchanan High School 18:51.0 6:04 F 80 75 Stacy Macias (12) LA-Granada Hills 18:51.4 6:04 F 81 Sarah Dobbs (12) LA-Venice 18:51.5 6:05 F 82 76 Lauren Mason (10) SJS-Woodcreek 18:52.0 6:05 F 83 77 Kendai Davis (11) SS-Yucaipa 18:52.0 6:05 F 84 78 Taylor Gonzales ( ) CS-Buchanan High School 18:52.0 6:05 F 85 79 Gabrielle Yatauro (12) SS-Edison 18:53.0 6:05 F 86 80 Jacqueline Garner (11) SDS-Torrey Pines 18:53.0 6:05 F 87 81 Jessica Gonzales (12) SS-Poly (Long Beach) 18:54.0 6:05 F 88 82 Carly Josephson (10) SDS-Patrick Henry 18:55.0 6:06 F 89 83 Christy Hammill (11) NCS-San Ramon Valley 18:56.5 6:06 F 90 84 Dana Cameron (11) LA-San Pedro 18:56.8 6:06 F 91 85 Kaylee Thompson (9) SS-Valencia (V.) 18:57.0 6:06 F 92 86 Claire Rainey (12) SS-Los Alamitos 18:57.0 6:06 F 93 87 Riley Chapman (12) SDS-Vista 18:57.0 6:06 F 94 88 Darla Osuna (11) SDS-Otay Ranch 18:57.0 6:06 F 95 89 Jenny Xu (11) CCS-Monta Vista 18:57.2 6:06 F 96 90 Kim Sannajust (12) NCS-Amador Valley 18:57.7 6:07 F 97 91 Rebecca Deitch (11) SS-Capistrano Valley 18:58.0 6:07 F 98 92 Sydney Muller (11) SS-Capistrano Valley 18:58.0 6:07 F 99 93 Kaitlyn Pacheco ( ) CS-Clovis West High Scho 18:58.0 6:07 F 100 94 A Class (11) LA-Chatsworth 18:58.6 6:07 F 101 95 Maggie McManis (11) SJS-Davis Sr. 19:00.0 6:07 F 102 ANGELA ZIFF (12) SS-Temecula Valley 19:01.0 6:08 F 103 96 Meghan Kamae (12) SS-Arcadia 19:01.0 6:08 F 104 97 Alexandria Tucker (10) NCS-Dougherty Valley 19:01.7 6:08 F 105 98 Marisa Magsarili (11) SS-West Ranch 19:02.0 6:08 F 106 99 Erika Gonzalez (12) SDS-Sweetwater 19:02.0 6:08 F 107 100 Madi Hiatt ( ) CS-Clovis North High Sch 19:02.0 6:08 F 108 101 Brianna Jacklin (12) SS-King, M.L. 19:03.0 6:08 F 109 102 Hailey Fernandez ( ) CS-Buchanan High School 19:03.0 6:08 F 110 Mariyah Banks (12) SJS-Golden Valley (sj) 19:04.0 6:09 F 111 103 Sandra Flores (10) SS-La Quinta (L.Q.) 19:04.0 6:09 F 112 104 Monique Anguiano (12) SDS-Otay Ranch 19:04.0 6:09 F 113 105 Sara Bass (12) SS-Los Alamitos 19:05.0 6:09 F 114 106 Jerriann Wells (12) SJS-Pleasant Grove 19:06.0 6:09 F 115 107 Sara Zylstra (12) SS-Edison 19:06.0 6:09 F 116 108 Danielle Pacheco ( ) CS-Clovis West High Scho 19:06.0 6:09 F 117 109 Camilla Hansen ( ) CS-Clovis North High Sch 19:06.0 6:09 F 118 110 Ruth Wiggins (10) SS-King, M.L. 19:07.0 6:10 F 119 111 Natalie Herberg (12) SS-Capistrano Valley 19:07.0 6:10 F 120 112 Amelia Pear (11) SS-Valencia (V.) 19:07.0 6:10 F 121 113 Peyton Bilo (11) SJS-St Francis (sac) 19:08.0 6:10 F 122 114 Kathy Morales (10) SDS-Rancho Buena Vista 19:08.0 6:10 F 123 115 Justine Jackson (11) SS-Yucaipa 19:09.0 6:10 F 124 116 Vanessa Cortes ( ) CS-Stockdale High School 19:09.0 6:10 F 125 Haley Adel (10) SJS-Kennedy 19:10.0 6:10 F 126 117 Rachel Meng (11) SS-Dana Hills 19:10.0 6:10 F 127 118 Jesse Hardman (9) NCS-Liberty 19:10.6 6:11 F 128 119 Caroline Tan (12) LA-Marshall 19:10.7 6:11 F 129 120 Kelli Stetson (11) SDS-San Pasqual 19:11.0 6:11 F 130 121 Yoceline Ramirez (12) SDS-Chula Vista 19:11.0 6:11 F 131 122 Taylor Welker (12) SS-West Ranch 19:12.0 6:11 F 132 123 Lisa Flora (12) SDS-Escondido 19:12.0 6:11 F 133 124 Amy Lynch (11) CCS-Mountain View 19:12.3 6:11 F 134 125 Madeleine Baier (10) CCS-Menlo-Atherton 19:13.6 6:12 F 135 126 Sophie Hartley (12) NCS-Granada 19:13.9 6:12 F 136 127 Nicole Bliss (9) SS-Los Alamitos 19:15.0 6:12 F 137 128 Nora Pizzella (10) SJS-Nevada Union 19:16.0 6:12 F 138 129 Arianna Garcia-Swantek (11) SS-Yucaipa 19:16.0 6:12 F 139 130 Lauren T'Kint (12) SDS-Carlsbad 19:16.0 6:12 F 140 131 Taylor Seamans (11) SDS-Torrey Pines 19:16.0 6:12 F 141 132 Maiya Larsen (11) SS-Great Oak 19:17.0 6:13 F 142 133 Alexa Yatauro (12) SS-Edison 19:17.0 6:13 F 143 134 Celiese Zasueta (10) SDS-Eastlake 19:17.0 6:13 F 144 135 Marina Kemper (12) SDS-Torrey Pines 19:17.0 6:13 F 145 136 Gillian Meeks (10) CCS-Gunn 19:17.3 6:13 F 146 137 Erika Wolf (9) SJS-Nevada Union 19:18.0 6:13 F 147 138 Madeline Fox (10) SS-Marina 19:18.0 6:13 F 148 139 Sami Ikuma ( ) CS-Clovis West High Scho 19:18.0 6:13 F 149 140 Sylvie DeBrosse (12) SDS-El Camino 19:18.0 6:13 F 150 141 Annaka Green (10) NCS-Amador Valley 19:18.9 6:13 F 151 142 Briana Dulgar (10) SJS-Oak Ridge 19:19.0 6:13 F 152 143 Sweena Mangal (11) SS-Trabuco Hills 19:19.0 6:13 F 153 144 Emily Cross (10) SS-Trabuco Hills 19:19.0 6:13 F 154 145 Melissa Bovee (9) SS-Vista Murrieta 19:19.0 6:13 F 155 146 Kelsey Rij ( ) CS-Clovis North High Sch 19:19.0 6:13 F 156 147 Natalie Marsh (11) LA-Palisades Charter 19:19.1 6:13 F 157 148 Tessa Weinberg (11) LA-Granada Hills 19:19.7 6:14 F 158 149 Clare Sinai (11) SDS-Carlsbad 19:20.0 6:14 F 159 150 Helen Guo (10) NCS-Dougherty Valley 19:20.2 6:14 F 160 151 Jeanne-Marie McPherson (11) SJS-Davis Sr. 19:21.0 6:14 F 161 152 Madi Jeha (10) NCS-Monte Vista(ncs) 19:21.0 6:14 F 162 153 Mac Queenenville (11) SS-Edison 19:21.0 6:14 F 163 154 Karina Perez ( ) CS-Clovis High School 19:22.0 6:14 F 164 155 Jennifer Morales (12) SDS-Mission Hills 19:23.0 6:15 F 165 156 Sarah Hay (12) NCS-Dougherty Valley 19:23.3 6:15 F 166 157 Violet Tipich (11) LA-San Pedro 19:23.8 6:15 F 167 158 Lyndsey Cullen (11) SS-Dana Hills 19:24.0 6:15 F 168 159 Allison Werbicki (12) SS-West Ranch 19:24.0 6:15 F 169 160 Katie Beebe (10) CCS-Menlo-Atherton 19:25.0 6:15 F 170 161 Katie Carroll (11) SS-San Clemente 19:26.0 6:16 F 171 162 Jen Buettner ( ) CS-Clovis High School 19:26.0 6:16 F 172 163 Madeleine Yip (10) CCS-Monta Vista 19:26.6 6:16 F 173 164 Gabriella Nathan Funk (12) SJS-Armijo 19:27.0 6:16 F 174 165 Mandy Wainfan (10) SS-Poly (Long Beach) 19:27.0 6:16 F 175 166 Jasmine Vasquez (12) SDS-Eastlake 19:27.0 6:16 F 176 167 Paola Llamas (11) SDS-San Diego 19:27.0 6:16 F 177 168 Karly Laffer (9) NCS-Amador Valley 19:27.1 6:16 F 178 169 Lindy Zeng (12) NCS-Mission San Jose 19:28.1 6:16 F 179 170 Carina Gwennap (11) CCS-Mountain View 19:28.7 6:17 F 180 171 Harjit Singh (11) SJS-Sheldon 19:29.0 6:17 F 181 172 Sophie Meads (12) SJS-Davis Sr. 19:29.0 6:17 F 182 173 Taylor Fortnam (12) CCS-Menlo-Atherton 19:29.0 6:17 F 183 174 Molly Pruett ( ) CS-Centennial High Schoo 19:29.0 6:17 F 184 175 Bethany Baretto ( ) CS-Clovis East High Scho 19:29.0 6:17 F 185 176 Christine Padilla ( ) CS-Clovis North High Sch 19:29.0 6:17 F 186 177 Claire Hu (9) CCS-Gunn 19:29.2 6:17 F 187 178 Ariel Medina (11) SJS-St Francis (sac) 19:31.0 6:17 F 188 179 Chelsea Levi (9) LA-Palisades Charter 19:31.1 6:17 F 189 180 Jj Wittbrodt (9) LA-Palisades Charter 19:31.1 6:17 F 190 181 Ashley Mathews (10) CCS-Santa Teresa 19:32.9 6:18 F 191 182 Duyen Tran (10) CCS-Independence 19:33.3 6:18 F 192 183 Kristina Martinez (11) SJS-Nevada Union 19:34.0 6:18 F 193 184 Kathryn Hoolihan (12) SS-Dana Hills 19:34.0 6:18 F 194 185 Jourdan Wilson (10) SDS-El Camino 19:34.0 6:18 F 195 186 Emma Armstrong (11) NCS-Castro Valley 19:34.4 6:18 F 196 187 Haleigh Atkinson (12) NCS-Granada 19:34.4 6:18 F 197 188 Arial Hendrickson (10) SJS-Oak Ridge 19:35.0 6:19 F 198 Francesca Loayza (12) SJS-Kimball 19:35.0 6:19 F 199 189 Isabella Alston (9) SS-San Clemente 19:36.0 6:19 F 200 190 Maggie Baker ( ) CS-Bakersfield High Scho 19:36.0 6:19 F 201 191 Hannah Desilva (11) LA-Palisades Charter 19:36.3 6:19 F 202 192 Megan Satterfield (10) LA-Granada Hills 19:36.5 6:19 F 203 193 Catherine Kiser (9) NCS-Monte Vista(ncs) 19:36.6 6:19 F 204 194 Mikhayla Polivka (10) SJS-Oak Ridge 19:37.0 6:19 F 205 195 Alexandria Wiseman (9) SS-Vista Murrieta 19:37.0 6:19 F 206 196 Smita Nalluri (11) NCS-Amador Valley 19:37.0 6:19 F 207 197 Macenzi McGuire (11) SDS-Torrey Pines 19:37.0 6:19 F 208 198 Erin Herting (12) NCS-Monte Vista(ncs) 19:37.5 6:19 F 209 199 Julie Diaz (9) SS-Vista Murrieta 19:38.0 6:20 F 210 200 Sydney Szabo (12) SS-San Clemente 19:38.0 6:20 F 211 201 Ani Walker ( ) CS-Clovis High School 19:38.0 6:20 F 212 202 Elisabeth McCallum (11) SJS-Woodcreek 19:39.0 6:20 F 213 203 Maily Wong (10) SS-Capistrano Valley 19:39.0 6:20 F 214 204 Melissa Tanaka (9) SS-Poly (Long Beach) 19:40.0 6:20 F 215 205 Ines Ranirez (9) SDS-Torrey Pines 19:40.0 6:20 F 216 206 Malena Grover (12) CCS-Salinas 19:40.8 6:20 F 217 207 Melissa Rios (11) SS-Los Alamitos 19:41.0 6:20 F 218 208 Irian Menchaca (11) SDS-Rancho Buena Vista 19:41.0 6:20 F 219 209 Angelica Salas (10) LA-Birmingham 19:41.6 6:21 F 220 210 Camille Fodor (11) SS-Dana Hills 19:42.0 6:21 F 221 211 Elizabeth Hu (10) NCS-Mission San Jose 19:42.0 6:21 F 222 212 Cassy Borton (12) SS-Edison 19:43.0 6:21 F 223 213 Brittany Black (10) SDS-Torrey Pines 19:43.0 6:21 F 224 214 Pamela Tran (11) SS-Poly (Long Beach) 19:44.0 6:21 F 225 215 Megan Perko (11) SDS-San Pasqual 19:45.0 6:22 F 226 216 Eva Townsend (12) NCS-Berkeley 19:45.4 6:22 F 227 217 Chase Worthen (10) SJS-St Francis (sac) 19:46.0 6:22 F 228 218 Mackenzie Mora ( ) CS-Clovis West High Scho 19:46.0 6:22 F 229 219 Sarah Martinez (12) SDS-Escondido 19:46.0 6:22 F 230 220 Lexi Whitman (12) SS-Valencia (V.) 19:47.0 6:22 F 231 221 Holly Lung (9) SS-Arcadia 19:47.0 6:22 F 232 222 Whitney Rice (10) SDS-Rancho Buena Vista 19:47.0 6:22 F 233 223 Devyn Everts (11) SJS-Woodcreek 19:48.0 6:23 F 234 224 Bailey Smith (12) SS-Yucaipa 19:48.0 6:23 F 235 225 Irie Jimenez (12) SS-La Quinta (L.Q.) 19:48.0 6:23 F 236 226 Taylor Jang (12) NCS-Mission San Jose 19:48.0 6:23 F 237 227 Taylor Everts (9) SJS-Woodcreek 19:49.0 6:23 F 238 228 Claire Swafford (10) SDS-Rancho Buena Vista 19:49.0 6:23 F 239 229 Denissa Vega ( ) CS-Clovis East High Scho 19:50.0 6:23 F 240 230 Amy Quinones (11) CCS-San Benito 19:50.7 6:24 F 241 231 Isabella Walker (10) SS-Marina 19:51.0 6:24 F 242 232 Natalie Taylor (12) SDS-Vista 19:51.0 6:24 F 243 233 Emma Sage (12) NCS-Amador Valley 19:51.7 6:24 F 244 234 Claire Lee (10) SS-West Ranch 19:52.0 6:24 F 245 235 Mikaela Mulhall (11) SS-Capistrano Valley 19:52.0 6:24 F 246 236 Jessica Martinez ( ) CS-Bullard High School 19:52.0 6:24 F 247 237 Alexandra Respes (9) SDS-Mira Mesa 19:52.0 6:24 F 248 238 Mishel Herrera (12) LA-Birmingham 19:52.8 6:24 F 249 239 Natalie North-Cole (11) SDS-Carlsbad 19:53.0 6:24 F 250 240 Lauren Reed (12) NCS-San Ramon Valley 19:53.2 6:24 F 251 241 Emily Evans (12) NCS-San Ramon Valley 19:53.9 6:25 F 252 Alicia Williams (12) SS-Corona 19:54.0 6:25 F 253 242 Miranda Lakey (9) SDS-Carlsbad 19:54.0 6:25 F 254 243 Kimberly Newton (12) SS-Valencia (V.) 19:55.0 6:25 F 255 244 Rachel Rosales (12) SS-King, M.L. 19:56.0 6:25 F 256 245 Maya Miklos (10) CCS-Gunn 19:56.2 6:25 F 257 246 Sunny Shan (12) CCS-Monta Vista 19:56.9 6:26 F 258 247 Riley Bennyworth (10) SS-Edison 19:57.0 6:26 F 259 248 Marleen Aranda (10) SDS-Bonita Vista 19:57.0 6:26 F 260 249 Annalisa Crowe (10) CCS-Menlo-Atherton 19:57.8 6:26 F 261 250 Laurel Sparks (10) SDS-Escondido 19:58.0 6:26 F 262 251 Alexandra Newsom (10) NCS-James Logan 19:58.1 6:26 F 263 252 Natalie Realegeno (10) LA-Granada Hills 19:58.9 6:26 F 264 253 Karina Martinez (11) SJS-Nevada Union 19:59.0 6:26 F 265 254 Molly Rinefort (11) SS-Dana Hills 19:59.0 6:26 F 266 Savannah Mendoza (10) SJS-Modesto 20:00.0 6:27 F 267 255 Rosemarie Dipentino (12) SJS-Woodcreek 20:01.0 6:27 F 268 256 Rachel Higuera ( ) CS-Bullard High School 20:01.0 6:27 F 269 257 Araceli Zaragoza (12) LA-Narbonne 20:02.1 6:27 F 270 258 Kaeli Olson (11) SS-West Ranch 20:03.0 6:28 F 271 259 Araceli Huerta (12) SDS-Escondido 20:03.0 6:28 F 272 260 Rebecca Cox (12) SJS-Sheldon 20:04.0 6:28 F 273 261 Faith Toler (12) SS-Poly (Long Beach) 20:04.0 6:28 F 274 262 Isabel Gutierrez (10) LA-Narbonne 20:05.9 6:29 F 275 263 Lauren Boydd (12) SS-King, M.L. 20:06.0 6:29 F 276 264 Abbie Philips (12) SS-West Ranch 20:06.0 6:29 F 277 265 Jennifer Saucedo (10) CCS-Santa Teresa 20:06.4 6:29 F 278 266 Kathy Camenzind (12) NCS-California 20:06.5 6:29 F 279 267 Annika Roise (12) CCS-Menlo-Atherton 20:06.8 6:29 F 280 268 Illi Gardner (9) CCS-Gunn 20:06.9 6:29 F 281 269 Elizabeth Goodman (11) LA-Palisades Charter 20:07.0 6:29 F 282 270 Ashley Gardea-Molina (11) SS-Los Alamitos 20:07.0 6:29 F 283 271 Sarah Marriott (10) SS-Arcadia 20:07.0 6:29 F 284 272 Sienna Brown (10) SDS-El Camino 20:07.0 6:29 F 285 273 Bianca Mattioli (11) SDS-San Diego 20:07.0 6:29 F 286 274 Kailey Dunlap (12) NCS-San Ramon Valley 20:07.9 6:29 F 287 275 Emily Aiken (11) CCS-Gunn 20:08.4 6:29 F 288 276 Brooke Lemke (10) SJS-McClatchy 20:09.0 6:30 F 289 277 Ally Feickert (9) SJS-McClatchy 20:09.0 6:30 F 290 278 Madeline Carlson (12) SS-La Quinta (L.Q.) 20:09.0 6:30 F 291 279 Bryn Carlson (10) CCS-Palo Alto 20:09.2 6:30 F 292 280 Abby White ( ) CS-Centennial High Schoo 20:10.0 6:30 F 293 281 Kirah Overman (10) SJS-Armijo 20:11.0 6:30 F 294 282 Danielle Lyle (12) SDS-Torrey Pines 20:11.0 6:30 F 295 283 Arianna Alfaro (10) NCS-Castro Valley 20:11.1 6:30 F 296 284 Alexandria Embody (11) NCS-Castro Valley 20:11.3 6:30 F 297 285 Isabel Hegge (11) LA-San Pedro 20:11.5 6:30 F 298 286 Rylee Owen (10) SDS-Rancho Buena Vista 20:12.0 6:30 F 299 287 Anna Lee (12) CCS-Evergreen Val. 20:12.4 6:31 F 300 288 Katie Reddick (10) NCS-Granada 20:13.5 6:31 F 301 289 Emily Gines (10) NCS-Monte Vista(ncs) 20:13.6 6:31 F 302 290 Brianna Shoffner (12) SS-Marina 20:14.0 6:31 F 303 291 Teresa Zortman (10) SJS-Woodcreek 20:14.1 6:31 F 304 292 Ashlyn Almacy (9) SS-Los Alamitos 20:15.0 6:31 F 305 293 Vanessa Cady (11) SDS-El Camino 20:15.0 6:31 F 306 294 Leah Meuter (11) CCS-Salinas 20:16.0 6:32 F 307 295 Olivia Maes (12) LA-San Pedro 20:16.9 6:32 F 308 296 Emily Sousa (12) SJS-Tokay 20:17.0 6:32 F 309 297 Kaitlyn Bethel ( ) CS-Clovis West High Scho 20:17.0 6:32 F 310 298 Olivia Angelucci (12) SDS-Rancho Buena Vista 20:17.0 6:32 F 311 299 Morgan Spurlock (12) SS-Valencia (V.) 20:18.0 6:32 F 312 300 Kelsey Anthony ( ) CS-Stockdale High School 20:18.0 6:32 F 313 301 Izabela Garcia-Arce (10 SDS-Bonita Vista 20:18.0 6:32 F 314 302 Amihan Agustin (12) NCS-James Logan 20:18.5 6:33 F 315 303 Jazmine Macias (9) LA-Granada Hills 20:18.8 6:33 F 316 304 Caroline Carey (11) NCS-Monte Vista(ncs) 20:18.9 6:33 F 317 305 Valerie Ramirez (11) SS-Vista Murrieta 20:19.0 6:33 F 318 306 Jaylynn Markey (9) SDS-Bonita Vista 20:19.0 6:33 F 319 307 Roselyn Cantu (12) SDS-San Pasqual 20:19.0 6:33 F 320 308 Alicia Huerta (11) SDS-Otay Ranch 20:19.0 6:33 F 321 309 Delaney Sparling (10) NCS-Heritage 20:19.3 6:33 F 322 310 Victoria Winter (11) NCS-Granada 20:19.6 6:33 F 323 Lupita Fausto (12) LA-Sylmar 20:19.9 6:33 F 324 311 MacKenzie Cox (10) CCS-Fremont 20:19.9 6:33 F 325 312 Ashlyn Adams (9) NCS-Liberty 20:19.9 6:33 F 326 313 Lauren Fillipow (9) SS-Poly (Long Beach) 20:20.0 6:33 F 327 314 Kalin Tomlinson (12) SS-Yucaipa 20:20.0 6:33 F 328 315 Kendal Sharar ( ) CS-Clovis East High Scho 20:20.0 6:33 F 329 316 Kaytlan Camarero (12) SDS-Grossmont 20:20.0 6:33 F 330 317 Katie Foug (11) CCS-Palo Alto 20:20.7 6:33 F 331 318 Maddie Dezordo (11) SJS-Oak Ridge 20:21.0 6:33 F 332 319 Bailey Klepacki ( ) CS-Stockdale High School 20:21.0 6:33 F 333 320 Emily Rexer (10) CCS-Carlmont 20:21.5 6:34 F 334 321 Gabrielle Zacky (11) SS-Valencia (V.) 20:23.0 6:34 F 335 322 Grace Grant (12) SDS-El Camino 20:23.0 6:34 F 336 323 Rosa Martinez (11) LA-Marshall 20:23.7 6:34 F 337 324 Sarah Dolley (9) SJS-Oak Ridge 20:24.0 6:34 F 338 325 Michaella Sheng (12) SS-Arcadia 20:24.0 6:34 F 339 326 Erin Nighswonger (10) SS-Marina 20:24.0 6:34 F 340 327 Jordan Rovano (9) SS-Marina 20:25.0 6:35 F 341 328 Yazelyn Vargas (10) SDS-Bonita Vista 20:25.0 6:35 F 342 329 Jakelyne Jimenez (12) SDS-Chula Vista 20:25.0 6:35 F 343 330 Monique Barnard (11) SS-Arcadia 20:26.0 6:35 F 344 331 Eyra Alfaro (9) SDS-Otay Ranch 20:26.0 6:35 F 345 332 Cat Deput (10) CCS-Menlo-Atherton 20:26.1 6:35 F 346 333 Shelby Cox (12) CCS-Fremont 20:26.6 6:35 F 347 334 SIERRA BRILL (9) SFS-LOWELL 20:28.0 6:36 F 348 335 Katie O'Nell (11) SDS-Patrick Henry 20:28.0 6:36 F 349 336 Emily Bonilla (9) SDS-Eastlake 20:28.0 6:36 F 350 337 Jasmine Lahbabi (12) SDS-Otay Ranch 20:28.0 6:36 F 351 338 Elizabeth Rickey (10) NCS-Irvington 20:28.5 6:36 F 352 339 Angela Aguirre ( ) CS-Clovis East High Scho 20:29.0 6:36 F 353 340 Rosanne Lopez (12) SDS-Fallbrook 20:29.0 6:36 F 354 341 Rachel Berry ( ) CS-Clovis High School 20:30.0 6:36 F 355 342 Courtney Clifford (10) SDS-Grossmont 20:30.0 6:36 F 356 343 Jasmine Loyola (11) SJS-Tokay 20:31.0 6:37 F 357 344 Juliet Logan (12) NCS-Amador Valley 20:32.3 6:37 F 358 345 Annjellica Nubla (11) NCS-Heritage 20:32.6 6:37 F 359 346 Destiny Vigil (11) CCS-Andrew Hill 20:32.7 6:37 F 360 347 Tiffini Mestas (12) SJS-Armijo 20:33.0 6:37 F 361 348 Pooja Tripathi (12) SJS-Davis Sr. 20:34.0 6:38 F 362 349 Kristin Varner ( ) CS-Centennial High Schoo 20:34.0 6:38 F 363 350 Sara Parsley (12) SDS-Escondido 20:34.0 6:38 F 364 351 Laura Reynolds (12) CCS-Mountain View 20:34.5 6:38 F 365 352 Sareen Tashjian (9) LA-Birmingham 20:34.8 6:38 F 366 353 Kali Arvidson (12) SJS-Nevada Union 20:36.0 6:38 F 367 354 Isabella Muscettola (10) CCS-Homestead 20:36.0 6:38 F 368 Diana Kruzman (11) CCS-Cupertino 20:36.3 6:38 F 369 355 Peyton Kwalwasser ( ) CS-Clovis East High Scho 20:37.0 6:39 F 370 356 Kate Everhardt (9) CCS-Fremont 20:37.6 6:39 F 371 357 Andrea Vela (10) SDS-Fallbrook 20:38.0 6:39 F 372 358 Stephani Paniagua (9) LA-Chatsworth 20:38.3 6:39 F 373 359 Katherine Embody (12) NCS-Castro Valley 20:39.3 6:39 F 374 Danielle Rodriguez (10) CCS-Everett Alvarez 20:39.6 6:39 F 375 360 Kiera Donaghue (11) SDS-Fallbrook 20:40.0 6:40 F 376 361 Samantha Schnieder (9) SDS-Carlsbad 20:40.0 6:40 F 377 362 Megan Mayfield (11) CCS-Salinas 20:40.4 6:40 F 378 363 Melissa Yeaman (10) SDS-Mission Hills 20:41.0 6:40 F 379 364 Krystina Moreno (12) SDS-Otay Ranch 20:42.0 6:40 F 380 365 Nicole Giberson (10) SDS-Vista 20:42.0 6:40 F 381 366 Annmarie Howell (9) CCS-Santa Teresa 20:42.6 6:40 F 382 367 Ayisha Munsey (11) SDS-Grossmont 20:43.0 6:40 F 383 Leslie Gutierrez (12) LA-Kennedy 20:43.1 6:40 F 384 368 Jonah Morales (11) SDS-Mira Mesa 20:44.0 6:41 F 385 369 Jocelyne Ruiz (12) CCS-Alisal 20:44.6 6:41 F 386 370 Annie Semb (11) SDS-Mira Mesa 20:45.0 6:41 F 387 371 Mavis Zeng (10) NCS-Mission San Jose 20:45.3 6:41 F 388 372 Stephany Estrada (10) SS-West Ranch 20:46.0 6:41 F 389 373 Mackenzie Gray (12) LA-Palisades Charter 20:46.1 6:41 F 390 374 Julia Chang (11) CCS-Monta Vista 20:46.4 6:42 F 391 375 Anna Hsiao (10) CCS-Monta Vista 20:47.2 6:42 F 392 Sierra Brenciaglia (11) CCS-Milpitas 20:48.1 6:42 F 393 376 Tori Bryan (10) NCS-Heritage 20:49.0 6:42 F 394 377 Rachel Barcklay (10) NCS-Berkeley 20:49.9 6:43 F 395 378 Hailey Farrell (10) SJS-Sheldon 20:50.0 6:43 F 396 379 Julianna Cameron ( ) CS-Clovis West High Scho 20:50.0 6:43 F 397 380 Sabrina Grovom (9) SDS-Mission Hills 20:50.0 6:43 F 398 381 Marta Degiuli (11) CCS-Homestead 20:50.6 6:43 F 399 382 Joy Castro-Wehr (10) SJS-Nevada Union 20:51.0 6:43 F 400 383 Zhimin Yang (12) CCS-Piedmont Hills 20:51.7 6:43 F 401 384 McKenna Brownell (10) SS-San Clemente 20:52.0 6:43 F 402 385 Christine Gutierre ( ) CS-Centennial High Schoo 20:52.0 6:43 F 403 386 Mariel Nelson (12) SDS-Patrick Henry 20:52.0 6:43 F 404 387 Leigha Paulson (12) NCS-Freedom 20:52.4 6:44 F 405 388 Mikaela McGill (11) SDS-San Pasqual 20:54.0 6:44 F 406 389 Madi Lloyd (10) CCS-Silver Creek 20:54.1 6:44 F 407 390 Maddie Worden (10) CCS-Menlo-Atherton 20:54.7 6:44 F 408 391 Anjelica Collins (11) CCS-San Benito 20:54.8 6:44 F 409 392 Kalani Krause (11) SDS-Otay Ranch 20:55.0 6:44 F 410 393 Julia Kawas (9) SDS-Patrick Henry 20:55.0 6:44 F 411 394 Sarah Franklin (12) NCS-Granada 20:55.2 6:44 F 412 Jessica Espinoza (12) CCS-Milpitas 20:55.6 6:45 F 413 395 Briana Hendricks (12) SJS-Sheldon 20:56.0 6:45 F 414 396 Juliet Adams (12) SS-Los Alamitos 20:56.0 6:45 F 415 397 Cayla Dulay (10) NCS-Deer Valley 20:56.0 6:45 F 416 398 Justine Holden (10) SDS-Bonita Vista 20:56.0 6:45 F 417 399 Greta Fischer (12) SDS-El Camino 20:56.0 6:45 F 418 400 BreeAnn Guzman (12) SS-King, M.L. 20:57.0 6:45 F 419 401 Brianna Garcia ( ) CS-Clovis High School 20:58.0 6:45 F 420 402 Brittany Logan (12) SDS-San Pasqual 20:58.0 6:45 F 421 403 Melissa Loza (9) NCS-Freedom 20:58.4 6:45 F 422 404 Madison Cowell (9) LA-Chatsworth 20:58.5 6:45 F 423 405 Rita Landski (9) NCS-Liberty 20:58.6 6:45 F 424 Keana Viss (12) SJS-Enochs 20:59.0 6:46 F 425 406 Aimee Martinez (12) SS-King, M.L. 20:59.0 6:46 F 426 407 Alexandra Hernandez (11) SDS-Granite Hills 20:59.0 6:46 F 427 408 Allura Landsberg (12) LA-Granada Hills 21:00.0 6:46 F 428 409 Alex Balph (12) SJS-Pleasant Grove 21:00.0 6:46 F 429 Lizbeth Gonzales (10) SJS-Franklin (s) 21:01.0 6:46 F 430 410 Alyssa Rodriguez (12) SS-Valencia (V.) 21:01.0 6:46 F 431 411 Cynthia Camacho (11) CCS-Salinas 21:01.7 6:47 F 432 412 Vanessa Ramirez (10) SS-La Quinta (L.Q.) 21:02.0 6:47 F 433 413 Graciela Duyanen (9) CCS-Andrew Hill 21:02.0 6:47 F 434 414 Lili Pingel (12) SDS-Grossmont 21:03.0 6:47 F 435 415 Yesenia Flores (9) LA-Chatsworth 21:03.4 6:47 F 436 416 Jessica Uribe (12) CCS-Homestead 21:03.7 6:47 F 437 417 Alicia Cuevas (12) CCS-Salinas 21:03.9 6:47 F 438 418 Sibrian Naribis (10) LA-Bell 21:04.0 6:47 F 439 419 Ariana Bucholz (9) SDS-Fallbrook 21:04.0 6:47 F 440 420 Kelsey Pontius (10) NCS-Freedom 21:04.3 6:47 F 441 421 Alexis Contreras (11) LA-Polytechnic 21:04.4 6:47 F 442 422 Amelia Huster (9) NCS-Berkeley 21:05.6 6:48 F 443 423 Maria Corona-Sanchez (11) LA-Marshall 21:06.9 6:48 F 444 424 KRISTEN LEUNG (10) SFS-LOWELL 21:07.0 6:48 F 445 425 Sara Fisher (9) SJS-Pleasant Grove 21:07.0 6:48 F 446 426 Ana Gonzalez (11) SDS-Chula Vista 21:07.0 6:48 F 447 427 Alondra Catalan (12) LA-Taft 21:07.4 6:48 F 448 428 Aryana Archuleta (10) SJS-Pleasant Grove 21:09.0 6:49 F 449 429 Kimberly Garcia (10) LA-Chatsworth 21:09.1 6:49 F 450 430 Emily Zhang (10) CCS-Palo Alto 21:09.5 6:49 F 451 431 Deandre Lee (12) NCS-James Logan 21:10.2 6:49 F 452 432 Georgia Caplen (12) SS-Poly (Long Beach) 21:11.0 6:50 F 453 433 Mackenna Kull (12) SDS-Patrick Henry 21:11.0 6:50 F 454 434 Katherine Monteon (10) CCS-San Benito 21:11.1 6:50 F 455 435 Alexa Esparza ( ) CS-Stockdale High School 21:12.0 6:50 F 456 436 Veronica Raudales (12) LA-Santee EC 21:12.2 6:50 F 457 437 Raneem Mokatrin (11) CCS-Carlmont 21:12.7 6:50 F 458 Natalie Aguilar (12) SJS-Lincoln (s) 21:13.0 6:50 F 459 438 Kaitlyn Davenport ( ) CS-Stockdale High School 21:13.0 6:50 F 460 439 Maria Rodriguez (12) CCS-Alisal 21:14.0 6:50 F 461 440 Mia Costello (10) SDS-Eastlake 21:14.0 6:50 F 462 441 SYDNEY GUTIERREZ (11) SFS-LOWELL 21:15.0 6:51 F 463 442 Sarah Fung (10) NCS-Castro Valley 21:15.4 6:51 F 464 443 Alejandra Flores (12) CCS-Fremont 21:15.9 6:51 F 465 444 Leslie Gutierrez (12) SJS-Armijo 21:16.0 6:51 F 466 445 Maria Ramirez (10) SJS-Tokay 21:16.0 6:51 F 467 446 Kacie Beth (9) CCS-Sequoia 21:16.2 6:51 F 468 447 Amanpreet Kaur (11) SJS-Armijo 21:17.0 6:51 F 469 448 Hanna Sommer (11) SDS-San Pasqual 21:17.0 6:51 F 470 449 Alexandria Tran (11) NCS-California 21:18.0 6:52 F 471 450 Veronica Silva (10) SDS-Vista 21:18.0 6:52 F 472 451 Jessica Chavez (10) SDS-Calexico 21:18.0 6:52 F 473 452 Alexandra Brown (9) CCS-Mountain View 21:18.4 6:52 F 474 453 Paredes, Monica (9) OS-Kipp King Co 21:18.7 6:52 F 475 454 Ross, Johanna (9) OS-Oakland Tech 21:18.7 6:52 F 476 455 Liliana Garduno (11) CCS-Alisal 21:19.0 6:52 F 477 456 Denisse Bautista (12) SDS-Bonita Vista 21:19.0 6:52 F 478 457 Clarissa Demetrio (11) LA-Santee EC 21:19.2 6:52 F 479 458 Leslie Perez (12) LA-Santee EC 21:19.8 6:52 F 480 Sonia Perez (10) SJS-Modesto 21:20.0 6:52 F 481 459 Rebekah Westerlind (10) CCS-Sequoia 21:20.0 6:52 F 482 460 Karin Uzawa (10) NCS-Berkeley 21:20.3 6:53 F 483 Michelle Layne (11) SJS-Enochs 21:21.0 6:53 F 484 461 Cecelia Flores (11) LA-Narbonne 21:21.4 6:53 F 485 462 Stephanie Justo (9) CCS-Independence 21:21.6 6:53 F 486 463 Sarah Gray (10) SDS-Eastlake 21:22.0 6:53 F 487 464 Erin Murray (9) LA-Marshall 21:22.4 6:53 F 488 465 Minji Koo (11) NCS-Mission San Jose 21:22.7 6:53 F 489 466 Vida Ordonez (12) SDS-Patrick Henry 21:23.0 6:53 F 490 467 Clara Scheidel (9) SDS-Granite Hills 21:23.0 6:53 F 491 468 Tracy Wilson (12) LA-Taft 21:23.1 6:53 F 492 469 Olivia Hudson ( ) CS-Bakersfield High Scho 21:24.0 6:54 F 493 470 Cassidy Davila (9) SDS-Grossmont 21:24.0 6:54 F 494 471 Paige Cooper (12) SDS-Mission Hills 21:24.0 6:54 F 495 472 Angelica Pollard (11) NCS-California 21:25.0 6:54 F 496 473 Rachel Oliveros (11) SDS-Vista 21:25.0 6:54 F 497 474 Maria Remillard (12) SDS-Mira Mesa 21:25.0 6:54 F 498 475 Sarah Thompson (10) CCS-Santa Teresa 21:26.0 6:54 F 499 476 Michelle Steele (10) SDS-Bonita Vista 21:26.0 6:54 F 500 477 Vanessa Coria (11) LA-Taft 21:26.9 6:55 F 501 478 Yanet Paredes (10) NCS-James Logan 21:26.9 6:55 F 502 479 Suzie Ramirez (9) SJS-McClatchy 21:27.0 6:55 F 503 480 Amber Arias ( ) CS-Centennial High Schoo 21:27.0 6:55 F 504 481 Lizzie Robinson (12) SJS-McClatchy 21:28.0 6:55 F 505 Jacklyn Hughes (11) SJS-Franklin (eg) 21:28.0 6:55 F 506 482 Allison Schwartz (11) CCS-Carlmont 21:28.2 6:55 F 507 483 J'Ley Fagalar (12) NCS-Deer Valley 21:28.6 6:55 F 508 484 Lydia Chew (9) NCS-Mission San Jose 21:29.7 6:56 F 509 485 Kelley Dixon (11) NCS-Foothill 21:29.8 6:56 F 510 486 LAURA RICHARDSON (12) SFS-ABRAHAM LINCOLN 21:30.0 6:56 F 511 487 Sydney Means (11) SJS-Tokay 21:30.0 6:56 F 512 488 Olivia Zegarelli ( ) CS-Clovis High School 21:30.0 6:56 F 513 489 Emma Raney (10) CCS-Palo Alto 21:30.2 6:56 F 514 490 Gabriella Alvarez (11) CCS-San Benito 21:30.6 6:56 F 515 491 Ridley Gatlin (12) SDS-Eastlake 21:31.0 6:56 F 516 492 Michelle Schantz (11) NCS-Castro Valley 21:31.6 6:56 F 517 493 Grace Kuester (11) NCS-San Ramon Valley 21:31.7 6:56 F 518 494 Britni Chau (11) SDS-Vista 21:32.0 6:56 F 519 495 Bailey Dow (9) NCS-Liberty 21:32.2 6:56 F 520 496 Genesis Siam (9) LA-Santee EC 21:32.6 6:56 F 521 497 Madeline Silva (9) SS-La Quinta (L.Q.) 21:33.0 6:57 F 522 498 Camryn Beebe (9) SDS-Mission Hills 21:33.0 6:57 F 523 499 Jilda Arias (11) SDS-Escondido 21:33.0 6:57 F 524 500 Isabel Ochoa (12) LA-Polytechnic 21:33.3 6:57 F 525 501 Anger Agoth (9) SDS-Granite Hills 21:34.0 6:57 F 526 502 Lauren Meier (9) CCS-Fremont 21:34.1 6:57 F 527 503 Elena Pearson (12) NCS-Irvington 21:35.0 6:57 F 528 504 Jenny Duong (12) CCS-Evergreen Val. 21:35.3 6:57 F 529 505 Zoey Garcia (10) LA-Narbonne 21:35.6 6:57 F 530 506 Natalie Teaze (12) SDS-Patrick Henry 21:36.0 6:58 F 531 507 Sherry Zhou (10) CCS-Gunn 21:36.4 6:58 F 532 508 India Flinchum (9) CCS-Mountain View 21:37.9 6:58 F 533 Sabrina Pham (10) CCS-Oak Grove 21:37.9 6:58 F 534 509 Bri Hobie ( ) CS-Clovis East High Scho 21:38.0 6:58 F 535 510 Melanie Wright ( ) CS-Stockdale High School 21:38.0 6:58 F 536 511 Mira Gordon (9) NCS-Berkeley 21:38.3 6:58 F 537 512 Nancy Houth (12) LA-Birmingham 21:38.6 6:58 F 538 513 Kylie Ng (12) LA-Taft 21:38.8 6:58 F 539 514 Adviti Atluri (10) NCS-Mission San Jose 21:39.9 6:59 F 540 515 Julia Crews ( ) CS-Clovis East High Scho 21:40.0 6:59 F 541 516 Alexandria Peregrino (10) NCS-Dougherty Valley 21:40.3 6:59 F 542 517 Tiffany Clonts (10) SDS-Granite Hills 21:41.0 6:59 F 543 518 Michelle Young (11) NCS-San Leandro 21:41.7 6:59 F 544 519 Alex Beckett (11) SDS-Fallbrook 21:42.0 7:00 F 545 520 Jewell Milesi (9) CCS-Homestead 21:42.6 7:00 F 546 521 Anderson Milla (11) LA-Bell 21:42.8 7:00 F 547 522 Megan Geddie (11) LA-Taft 21:43.0 7:00 F 548 523 Enya Van Ham (10) CCS-Santa Teresa 21:43.9 7:00 F 549 524 AMY LUONG (12) SFS-GEORGE WASHINGT 21:45.0 7:00 F 550 525 Sarah Girgis (12) SDS-Fallbrook 21:45.0 7:00 F 551 526 Rachel Swick (12) SDS-Carlsbad 21:46.0 7:01 F 552 527 Crystal Juares (11) SDS-San Ysidro 21:46.0 7:01 F 553 528 Andie Lindeman (9) NCS-Deer Valley 21:46.2 7:01 F 554 529 Chaia Cherques-Wyat (9) NCS-Berkeley 21:46.2 7:01 F 555 530 Brooke Matyas (9) SDS-Carlsbad 21:47.0 7:01 F 556 531 Arismel Tena (12) CCS-Salinas 21:47.6 7:01 F 557 532 Allison Mark (12) CCS-Mountain View 21:48.2 7:02 F 558 533 Karen Manalac (10) NCS-James Logan 21:48.3 7:02 F 559 534 Cynthia Kelso (10) LA-San Pedro 21:49.3 7:02 F 560 535 Jessica Capulin (11) LA-Polytechnic 21:49.3 7:02 F 561 536 Ariella Rosenberg (10) NCS-San Leandro 21:49.9 7:02 F 562 537 Marisol Toc (12) LA-Marshall 21:50.9 7:02 F 563 538 Skyler Duignan (9) NCS-Heritage 21:51.0 7:02 F 564 539 Makaela Rietman (11) SDS-El Camino 21:51.0 7:02 F 565 540 Ashley Barajas (9) SDS-Sweetwater 21:52.0 7:03 F 566 541 Hannah Johnston (10) SDS-Mira Mesa 21:53.0 7:03 F 567 542 Kylie Almazan (10) CCS-North Salinas 21:53.3 7:03 F 568 543 Gabriela Gonzalez (11) LA-Santee EC 21:53.8 7:03 F 569 544 Dajanae Williams (11) SJS-Armijo 21:54.0 7:03 F 570 545 Anita Sanchez (11) SDS-Eastlake 21:54.0 7:03 F 571 546 HANNAH XU (12) SFS-GEORGE WASHINGT 21:55.0 7:04 F 572 547 Karina Phan (10) NCS-James Logan 21:57.0 7:04 F 573 548 Melanie Montes (9) SDS-Escondido 21:58.0 7:05 F 574 549 Portia Barrientos (10) CCS-Palo Alto 21:58.6 7:05 F 575 550 Melissa Yang (11) CCS-Piedmont Hills 21:58.8 7:05 F 576 551 Lizett Huerta (9) LA-Narbonne 21:59.3 7:05 F 577 552 Iris Wu (10) CCS-Piedmont Hills 21:59.6 7:05 F 578 553 Claudia Sanchez (11) LA-Narbonne 22:00.5 7:05 F 579 554 Aubrey Scheibel (9) NCS-Irvington 22:01.0 7:06 F 580 555 Daniela Silva (12) LA-Polytechnic 22:01.6 7:06 F 581 556 Abigail Gomez (12) LA-Bell 22:01.9 7:06 F 582 557 Laura Beccera (11) NCS-Freedom 22:02.2 7:06 F 583 Lizette Garcia (12) CCS-Watsonville 22:02.4 7:06 F 584 558 Amanda Pedersen (11) NCS-Heritage 22:02.4 7:06 F 585 Fabiola Abonce (10) CCS-Watsonville 22:02.5 7:06 F 586 559 Wenqian Deng (10) NCS-San Leandro 22:03.9 7:07 F 587 560 Daniela Gonzalez (12) CCS-Alisal 22:04.4 7:07 F 588 561 Brenda Lopez (12) SDS-Grossmont 22:05.0 7:07 F 589 562 Alex Offield (10) SJS-Tokay 22:06.0 7:07 F 590 563 Alys Olmstead (10) CCS-Palo Alto 22:06.4 7:07 F 591 564 Pritha Roy (12) NCS-Irvington 22:08.7 7:08 F 592 565 Whitney Lieberman (10) CCS-Homestead 22:08.9 7:08 F 593 566 Joyce Xu (11) NCS-Dougherty Valley 22:09.6 7:08 F 594 567 Megan Ford (11) LA-Birmingham 22:10.2 7:09 F 595 568 Katherine Lee (10) CCS-Silver Creek 22:10.4 7:09 F 596 569 Annie Kasnchak (9) NCS-California 22:10.4 7:09 F 597 570 Yehini Bautista (10) LA-Polytechnic 22:10.8 7:09 F 598 571 Rebekah Golden (9) SJS-Pleasant Grove 22:11.0 7:09 F 599 572 Katie Jocelyn (11) SDS-Mission Hills 22:11.0 7:09 F 600 Ashni Shetty (11) CCS-Cupertino 22:11.1 7:09 F 601 573 Amanda Chin (9) NCS-Foothill 22:11.3 7:09 F 602 574 Maria Munoz (11) SJS-Tokay 22:12.0 7:09 F 603 575 Audrey Debruine (12) CCS-Palo Alto 22:12.0 7:09 F 604 576 Alison Ou (11) NCS-Foothill 22:12.1 7:09 F 605 577 Rosa Cecenas (12) CCS-Alisal 22:12.4 7:09 F 606 578 Kairo O'Connor (9) NCS-Deer Valley 22:12.8 7:09 F 607 579 Sara Tracy (9) SDS-Mission Hills 22:13.0 7:10 F 608 580 Dalia Portillo (12) CCS-Andrew Hill 22:13.2 7:10 F 609 581 Rebecca Lee (12) CCS-Silver Creek 22:13.7 7:10 F 610 582 Sydney Berrios (12) NCS-Liberty 22:14.8 7:10 F 611 583 Gabby Flores ( ) CS-Bakersfield High Scho 22:15.0 7:10 F 612 584 Jennifer Ayala (9) CCS-North Salinas 22:15.3 7:10 F 613 585 Amber Varney (11) CCS-Salinas 22:15.4 7:10 F 614 586 Sierra Sabathia (11) CCS-Silver Creek 22:15.9 7:10 F 615 587 Jasmine Nguyen (11) CCS-Evergreen Val. 22:17.8 7:11 F 616 588 Berenice Hernandez (11) LA-Bell 22:18.3 7:11 F 617 589 Katia Sanchez (12) SDS-San Diego 22:19.0 7:11 F 618 590 Daisy Cortez (12) LA-Bell 22:19.5 7:12 F 619 591 Kristen Cui (11) CCS-Piedmont Hills 22:19.7 7:12 F 620 592 Jackie Langley ( ) CS-Centennial High Schoo 22:20.0 7:12 F 621 593 Tabbi Lai (11) SJS-Sheldon 22:24.0 7:13 F 622 594 Kimberly Arellano (12) SDS-Sweetwater 22:24.0 7:13 F 623 595 Selena Delgado (11) SJS-Tokay 22:25.0 7:13 F 624 596 Angelina Gonzalez (11) LA-Santee EC 22:25.8 7:14 F 625 597 Danika Welsch (11) SDS-Grossmont 22:26.0 7:14 F 626 598 Shawna McAvoy (10) NCS-Irvington 22:28.0 7:14 F 627 599 Brianna Martin (9) CCS-San Benito 22:28.3 7:14 F 628 600 Wendy Ho (12) NCS-James Logan 22:28.5 7:15 F 629 601 Brittany Ly (10) SDS-Mira Mesa 22:30.0 7:15 F 630 602 Martin-Fields, Mar (12) OS-Skyline 22:30.0 7:15 F 631 603 Miroslava Munguia (11) LA-Taft 22:32.0 7:16 F 632 604 Molly O'Donnell (10) NCS-Irvington 22:32.9 7:16 F 633 605 Ane Archuleta (12) SJS-Pleasant Grove 22:33.0 7:16 F 634 606 Morgan Bailey (12) CCS-Piedmont Hills 22:33.9 7:16 F 635 607 Riley Pimentel (12) SJS-Pleasant Grove 22:35.0 7:17 F 636 608 Grace Gowen (12) CCS-Carlmont 22:35.0 7:17 F 637 609 Sofia Ospina (9) SDS-San Diego 22:35.0 7:17 F 638 610 Tiffany Perez Guti... (9) LA-Marshall 22:35.3 7:17 F 639 611 Scarlett Guo (11) NCS-Dougherty Valley 22:35.4 7:17 F 640 612 Julianne Taylor (11) CCS-Silver Creek 22:36.8 7:17 F 641 613 Stephany Castaneda (11) LA-Bell 22:37.7 7:17 F 642 614 Yusra Dawood (11) CCS-Andrew Hill 22:38.0 7:18 F 643 Christina Fierro (12) NCS-Pittsburg 22:38.1 7:18 F 644 615 Emma Lin (11) CCS-Carlmont 22:38.3 7:18 F 645 616 Alondra Gutierrez (9) LA-Chatsworth 22:39.1 7:18 F 646 Jessica Xia (9) CCS-Cupertino 22:39.1 7:18 F 647 617 Maya Contreras ( ) CS-Bakersfield High Scho 22:40.0 7:18 F 648 618 Sydney Lim (10) NCS-Heritage 22:40.3 7:18 F 649 619 Diana Nguyen (11) CCS-Independence 22:40.6 7:18 F 650 620 Alejandra Espinoza (9) SDS-Calexico 22:41.0 7:19 F 651 621 Vanessa Barajas (11) LA-Birmingham 22:41.6 7:19 F 652 622 Helen Tran (10) CCS-Silver Creek 22:41.7 7:19 F 653 623 Clealy Torrez (12) CCS-Alisal 22:42.4 7:19 F 654 624 Katalina Garrido (10) CCS-Santa Teresa 22:42.7 7:19 F 655 625 Samantha Yu (10) CCS-Evergreen Val. 22:43.1 7:19 F 656 626 Nina Harpell (11) NCS-Foothill 22:43.4 7:19 F 657 627 Navarro, Kelly (11) OS-Kipp King Co 22:43.5 7:19 F 658 628 Zoe Kriegler-Wenk (12) CCS-Sequoia 22:45.6 7:20 F 659 629 Fiona Gee (11) NCS-San Leandro 22:46.5 7:20 F 660 630 Molly Paige (12) SDS-Fallbrook 22:47.0 7:20 F 661 631 Alexis Catano (12) LA-Bell 22:47.1 7:20 F 662 632 Xenya Suarez (12) SDS-Sweetwater 22:48.0 7:21 F 663 633 Tanya Suarez (12) SDS-Sweetwater 22:50.0 7:21 F 664 634 Maria De Jesus (12) CCS-Fremont 22:50.5 7:22 F 665 635 Jocelyn Olivares ( ) CS-Centennial High Schoo 22:51.0 7:22 F 666 636 Natalia Semeraro (12) SDS-San Diego 22:53.0 7:22 F 667 637 Maria Subias (10) NCS-Freedom 22:53.5 7:23 F 668 638 Alexis MacIas ( ) CS-Bullard High School 22:54.0 7:23 F 669 639 Elizabeth Hernandez (11) CCS-Alisal 22:55.1 7:23 F 670 640 Monique Paris (12) NCS-Freedom 22:57.2 7:24 F 671 641 Amna Asiad (9) SDS-Calexico 22:58.0 7:24 F 672 642 Franklin, Mikalya (9) OS-Skyline 23:01.1 7:25 F 673 643 Enedina Canales (11) CCS-San Benito 23:01.6 7:25 F 674 644 Blair, Maude (9) OS-Skyline 23:02.2 7:25 F 675 645 Navarro, Melissa (9) OS-Kipp King Co 23:04.4 7:26 F 676 646 Jocelyn Galarza (11) CCS-North Salinas 23:05.0 7:26 F 677 647 Tiffany Pham (10) CCS-Piedmont Hills 23:06.5 7:27 F 678 648 Caroline Cho (10) NCS-Foothill 23:06.9 7:27 F 679 649 Auggie Lerma ( ) CS-Bakersfield High Scho 23:07.0 7:27 F 680 650 Gregg, Fiona (12) OS-Oakland Tech 23:07.7 7:27 F 681 651 Angelina Tang (12) CCS-Independence 23:08.4 7:27 F 682 652 Claire Maurel (11) CCS-Sequoia 23:08.4 7:27 F 683 653 Araceli Mancilla ( ) CS-Bullard High School 23:10.0 7:28 F 684 654 Claire Haug (10) NCS-Berkeley 23:11.5 7:28 F 685 655 Emma O'Hara (10) CCS-Sequoia 23:12.1 7:29 F 686 656 Purvi Tandel (10) CCS-Sequoia 23:12.6 7:29 F 687 657 Michelle Okada (12) SDS-Calexico 23:13.0 7:29 F 688 658 Yulissa Torres (11) SDS-Calexico 23:14.0 7:29 F 689 659 Disha Nangia (10) CCS-Independence 23:14.4 7:29 F 690 660 Lareana Toralba (11) NCS-Heritage 23:14.8 7:29 F 691 661 CHELLY GUZMAN (11) SFS-ABRAHAM LINCOLN 23:15.0 7:30 F 692 662 Katie Ramirez ( ) CS-Bakersfield High Scho 23:16.0 7:30 F 693 Jacinda Wollenweber (11) NCS-Pittsburg 23:18.7 7:31 F 694 663 Shirley Doan (11) CCS-Independence 23:19.6 7:31 F 695 664 JENNY ZHU (12) SFS-LOWELL 23:20.0 7:31 F 696 665 Annie Zhang (11) NCS-Dougherty Valley 23:28.6 7:34 F 697 666 Jessica Velazquez (10) LA-Santee EC 23:30.6 7:35 F 698 667 Eileen Hoang (12) CCS-Independence 23:31.2 7:35 F 699 668 Andrea Liu (10) CCS-Evergreen Val. 23:40.6 7:38 F 700 669 Vanessa Tran (11) CCS-Evergreen Val. 23:41.1 7:38 F 701 670 Michelle Lui (11) CCS-Carlmont 23:41.1 7:38 F 702 671 Kathy Sorto-Sorto (10) LA-Marshall 23:42.2 7:38 F 703 672 Kassandra Ramos (11) CCS-San Benito 23:42.7 7:38 F 704 673 Esmeralda Caballer ( ) CS-Bullard High School 23:43.0 7:39 F 705 674 Bailey DeHaven (10) SDS-Granite Hills 23:44.0 7:39 F 706 675 Araceli Villalavzo (12) CCS-Piedmont Hills 23:45.5 7:39 F 707 676 SALLY ZHAO (12) SFS-LOWELL 23:46.0 7:40 F 708 677 Mikhaela Santos (11) NCS-California 23:46.8 7:40 F 709 678 Briana Garcia (11) CCS-North Salinas 23:48.6 7:40 F 710 679 Diana Hernandez (12) SDS-Granite Hills 23:49.0 7:40 F 711 680 Lucy Maloney (12) SJS-McClatchy 23:50.0 7:41 F 712 681 TAMMY YU (10) SFS-GEORGE WASHINGT 23:53.0 7:42 F 713 682 Julieta Moreno (9) SDS-San Diego 23:53.0 7:42 F 714 683 Sharin Binoy (9) CCS-Santa Teresa 24:02.4 7:45 F 715 684 Mac, Vivian (12) OS-Skyline 24:03.3 7:45 F 716 685 Yvette Villicana (10) CCS-Evergreen Val. 24:04.5 7:45 F 717 686 Jessica Orozco (12) SDS-Calexico 24:05.0 7:46 F 718 687 Kelsey Shinn (10) NCS-Foothill 24:06.9 7:46 F 719 688 Casey Lind (11) SDS-Granite Hills 24:07.0 7:46 F 720 689 KATHLEEN KANALEY (12) SFS-LOWELL 24:09.0 7:47 F 721 690 Maria Govea (11) SJS-McClatchy 24:09.0 7:47 F 722 691 Tallulah Strom (11) SDS-San Diego 24:10.0 7:47 F 723 692 Kitty Tran (11) CCS-Andrew Hill 24:10.6 7:47 F 724 693 Esmeralda Prieto (12) SDS-Sweetwater 24:17.0 7:50 F 725 694 Barbara Ramirez (11) SJS-McClatchy 24:18.0 7:50 F 726 695 April Williams (11) CCS-Andrew Hill 24:18.1 7:50 F 727 696 Pollyanng Tran (12) CCS-Andrew Hill 24:19.2 7:50 F 728 697 Helen He (12) NCS-San Leandro 24:19.3 7:50 F 729 698 Nina Arias (9) CCS-North Salinas 24:23.8 7:52 F 730 699 AUDREY KOMALA (11) SFS-ABRAHAM LINCOLN 24:24.0 7:52 F 731 700 PRISCILLA TAI (12) SFS-LOWELL 24:29.0 7:53 F 732 701 Lindsay Hendershott (12) CCS-Carlmont 24:30.3 7:54 F 733 702 Lovey Corniel (12) LA-Narbonne 24:33.8 7:55 F 734 703 Guadelupe Torres ( ) CS-Bakersfield High Scho 24:34.0 7:55 F 735 704 PAIGE MORRIS (10) SFS-GEORGE WASHINGT 24:36.0 7:56 F 736 705 Edith Perez (9) CCS-Silver Creek 24:36.8 7:56 F 737 706 Bowen, Carlee (9) OS-Skyline 24:40.4 7:57 F 738 707 MAGGIE LA (12) SFS-GEORGE WASHINGT 24:42.0 7:58 F 739 708 JUSTINE JANG (11) SFS-GALILEO ACADEMY 24:50.0 8:00 F 740 709 Teresa Ramirez (11) SDS-San Ysidro 24:58.0 8:03 F 741 710 Grewall, Irveen (12) OS-Leadership H 25:00.3 8:03 F 742 711 Franklin, Miarra (9) OS-Skyline 25:00.7 8:04 F 743 Melanie Torres (11) NCS-Pittsburg 25:02.3 8:04 F 744 712 Biancha Mitchell (10) SDS-San Ysidro 25:03.0 8:04 F 745 713 Marisol Rodriguez (9) SDS-San Ysidro 25:06.0 8:05 F 746 714 Jennifer Bassi (9) SDS-Chula Vista 25:13.0 8:08 F 747 715 Huang, Tiffany (12) OS-Oakland Tech 25:20.4 8:10 F 748 716 TIFFANY LEE (12) SFS-ABRAHAM LINCOLN 25:30.0 8:13 F 749 717 Chan, Lindsay (12) OS-Oakland Tech 25:30.3 8:13 F 750 718 Nancy Villagomez (11) SDS-Chula Vista 25:31.0 8:13 F 751 Margarita Gonzales (12) NCS-Pittsburg 25:33.4 8:14 F 752 719 Michelle Rarang (11) CCS-North Salinas 25:40.2 8:16 F 753 720 EMILY PHAN (11) SFS-ABRAHAM LINCOLN 25:41.0 8:17 F 754 721 CARRIE CHO (11) SFS-ABRAHAM LINCOLN 25:43.0 8:17 F 755 722 ADA MO (11) SFS-GALILEO ACADEMY 25:44.0 8:18 F 756 723 Huynh, Vy (10) OS-Skyline 25:50.0 8:20 F 757 724 Carmen Renteria (11) SDS-Calexico 25:57.0 8:22 F 758 725 Schafer, Sophie (9) OS-Oakland Tech 26:06.7 8:25 F 759 726 Bratt, Margaret (11) OS-Oakland Tech 26:09.4 8:26 F 760 727 Vanessa Perez (12) SDS-San Ysidro 26:12.0 8:27 F 761 728 Desiree Flores (12) CCS-North Salinas 26:15.1 8:28 F 762 729 Sasha Newman (12) NCS-Deer Valley 26:21.2 8:30 F 763 730 LAI GUEN WEN (10) SFS-GEORGE WASHINGT 26:23.0 8:30 F 764 731 JOANNE LI (10) SFS-GEORGE WASHINGT 26:35.0 8:34 F 765 732 Jalina Navarro (12) SJS-Armijo 27:01.0 8:42 F 766 733 Figueroa, Renee (12) OS-Kipp King Co 27:20.0 8:49 F 767 734 JULIETTE MUSNI (11) SFS-GALILEO ACADEMY 27:41.0 8:55 F 768 735 STEPHANIE PON (11) SFS-GALILEO ACADEMY 27:42.0 8:56 F 769 736 Hawkey, Serena (11) OS-Oakland Tech 28:33.8 9:12 F 770 737 Flores, Iliana (12) OS-Kipp King Co 28:36.8 9:13 F 771 738 CHANTAL PENG (11) SFS-GALILEO ACADEMY 29:05.0 9:22 F 772 739 KRISTINE SZETO (12) SFS-ABRAHAM LINCOLN 29:13.0 9:25 F 773 Barrios, Alma (12) OS-Leadership R 29:13.3 9:25 F 774 740 Campos, Tatiana (12) OS-Kipp King Co 30:46.4 9:55 F 775 741 Renderos, Christy (9) OS-Kipp King Co 30:52.9 9:57 F 776 742 MELLANY QUIROZ (10) SFS-GALILEO ACADEMY 31:03.0 10:00 F 777 743 Go, Kiana (9) OS-Leadership H 31:13.3 10:04 F 778 Parra, Heidi (11) OS-Leadership R 31:27.2 10:08 F 779 744 tran, vicky (10) OS-Leadership H 31:33.3 10:10 F 780 Joanna, Ceja (10) OS-Castlemont 31:51.2 10:16 F 781 Casillas, Paola (12) OS-Leadership R 33:02.7 10:39 F 782 Agular, Emily (10) OS-Lionel Wilson Pr 36:05.8 11:38 F 783 745 Enriquez, Alessand (11) OS-Leadership H 36:56.9 11:55 F 784 746 Iniguez, Esther (9) OS-Leadership H 37:26.1 12:04 F 785 747 narayan, claudine (9) OS-Leadership H 37:27.1 12:04 F 786 748 franco, itzel (11) OS-Leadership H 40:05.0 12:55 F 787 Ramos, Jessica (10) OS-Lionel Wilson Pr 44:58.0 14:30 F 788 Garcia, Yomira (12) OS-Lionel Wilson Pr 45:01.0 14:31 F 789 Aguilar, Maria (11) OS-Lionel Wilson Pr 45:04.0 14:32 F TEAM RESULTS ============ Team Advances On Pl School Point Team Score Order Time Avg Spread Div == ====================== ===== ==================================== ========= ======= ======= === 1 SS-Great Oak 89 5 - 8 - 16 - 26 - 34 [51-132] 1:30:03.0 18:00.6 00:52.0 D1 2 CS-Buchanan High School 205 17 - 35 - 36 - 43 - 74 [78-102] 1:32:24.0 18:28.8 00:50.0 D1 3 SS-Trabuco Hills 235 18 - 19 - 62 - 67 - 69 [143-144] 1:32:32.0 18:30.4 00:48.0 D1 4 CS-Clovis North High Sch 271 9 - 23 - 30 - 100 - 109 [146-176] 1:32:27.0 18:29.4 01:22.0 D1 5 SJS-Davis Sr. 298 1 - 6 - 45 - 95 - 151 [172-348] 1:31:26.0 18:17.2 02:36.0 D1 6 SJS-St Francis (sac) 317 2 - 11 - 13 - 113 - 178 [217] 1:31:38.0 18:19.6 02:21.0 D1 7 SS-Capistrano Valley 368 27 - 47 - 91 - 92 - 111 [203-235] 1:34:00.0 18:48.0 00:48.0 D1 8 SS-Yucaipa 435 41 - 73 - 77 - 115 - 129 [224-314] 1:34:42.0 18:56.4 00:42.0 D1 9 SS-Vista Murrieta 457 29 - 40 - 48 - 145 - 195 [199-305] 1:34:31.0 18:54.2 01:15.0 D1 10 SS-San Clemente 481 12 - 59 - 60 - 161 - 189 [200-384] 1:34:28.0 18:53.6 01:42.0 D1 11 SS-Edison 493 21 - 79 - 107 - 133 - 153 [212-247] 1:34:46.0 18:57.2 01:12.0 D1 12 SS-Dana Hills 564 49 - 56 - 117 - 158 - 184 [210-254] 1:35:31.0 19:06.2 00:54.0 D1 13 CCS-Monta Vista 579 15 - 66 - 89 - 163 - 246 [374-375] 1:35:09.0 19:01.8 01:57.4 D1 14 CS-Clovis West High Scho 612 54 - 93 - 108 - 139 - 218 [297-379] 1:35:50.0 19:10.0 01:04.0 D1 15 NCS-San Ramon Valley 618 10 - 44 - 83 - 240 - 241 [274-493] 1:35:11.9 19:02.3 02:01.5 D1 16 NCS-Monte Vista(ncs) 625 25 - 57 - 152 - 193 - 198 [289-304] 1:35:34.8 19:06.9 01:21.3 D1 17 SS-Arcadia 648 7 - 53 - 96 - 221 - 271 [325-330] 1:35:21.0 19:04.2 02:23.0 D1 18 SS-La Quinta (L.Q.) 652 22 - 24 - 103 - 225 - 278 [412-497] 1:35:26.0 19:05.2 01:58.0 D1 19 NCS-Amador Valley 660 65 - 90 - 141 - 168 - 196 [233-344] 1:36:08.7 19:13.7 00:49.0 D1 20 NCS-Granada 683 14 - 68 - 126 - 187 - 288 [310-394] 1:35:49.6 19:09.9 02:14.9 D1 21 LA-Granada Hills 695 28 - 75 - 148 - 192 - 252 [303-408] 1:36:06.3 19:13.2 01:39.1 D1 22 LA-Palisades Charter 700 3 - 147 - 179 - 180 - 191 [269-373] 1:35:10.6 19:02.1 02:23.3 D1 23 SDS-Torrey Pines 748 80 - 131 - 135 - 197 - 205 [213-282] 1:36:43.0 19:20.6 00:47.0 D1 24 SS-King, M.L. 788 70 - 101 - 110 - 244 - 263 [400-406] 1:37:02.0 19:24.4 01:16.0 D1 25 SS-Los Alamitos 795 86 - 105 - 127 - 207 - 270 [292-396] 1:37:05.0 19:25.0 01:10.0 D1 26 SJS-Woodcreek 800 72 - 76 - 202 - 223 - 227 [255-291] 1:36:59.0 19:23.8 00:58.0 D1 27 CCS-Gunn 830 4 - 136 - 177 - 245 - 268 [275-507] 1:36:10.7 19:14.1 02:45.8 D1 28 SDS-Rancho Buena Vista 843 71 - 114 - 208 - 222 - 228 [286-298] 1:37:15.0 19:27.0 00:59.0 D1 29 LA-San Pedro 859 38 - 84 - 157 - 285 - 295 [534] 1:37:22.0 19:28.4 01:43.9 D1 30 SS-West Ranch 871 98 - 122 - 159 - 234 - 258 [264-372] 1:37:33.0 19:30.6 01:01.0 D1 31 CS-Clovis High School 878 20 - 154 - 162 - 201 - 341 [401-488] 1:37:04.0 19:24.8 02:22.0 D1 32 SJS-Oak Ridge 879 37 - 142 - 188 - 194 - 318 [324] 1:37:24.0 19:28.8 01:49.0 D1 33 SS-Poly (Long Beach) 925 81 - 165 - 204 - 214 - 261 [313-432] 1:37:49.0 19:33.8 01:10.0 D1 34 NCS-Liberty 954 58 - 61 - 118 - 312 - 405 [495-582] 1:37:59.7 19:35.9 02:14.2 D1 35 SS-Valencia (V.) 959 85 - 112 - 220 - 243 - 299 [321-410] 1:38:04.0 19:36.8 01:21.0 D1 36 CCS-Menlo-Atherton 974 125 - 160 - 173 - 249 - 267 [332-390] 1:38:12.2 19:38.4 00:53.2 D1 37 SS-Marina 1031 46 - 138 - 231 - 290 - 326 [327] 1:38:24.0 19:40.8 01:47.0 D1 38 SJS-Nevada Union 1054 128 - 137 - 183 - 253 - 353 [382] 1:38:43.0 19:44.6 01:20.0 D1 39 SDS-San Pasqual 1072 42 - 120 - 215 - 307 - 388 [402-448] 1:38:43.0 19:44.6 02:20.0 D1 40 SDS-Carlsbad 1121 130 - 149 - 239 - 242 - 361 [526-530] 1:39:03.0 19:48.6 01:24.0 D1 41 CCS-Mountain View 1130 33 - 124 - 170 - 351 - 452 [508-532] 1:38:58.9 19:47.7 02:53.4 D1 42 NCS-Castro Valley 1144 32 - 186 - 283 - 284 - 359 [442-492] 1:39:00.8 19:48.1 02:14.6 D1 43 SDS-Otay Ranch 1168 88 - 104 - 308 - 331 - 337 [364-392] 1:39:14.0 19:50.8 01:31.0 D1 44 SDS-Vista 1173 39 - 87 - 232 - 365 - 450 [473-494] 1:39:21.0 19:52.2 02:45.0 D1 45 SDS-Escondido 1201 123 - 219 - 250 - 259 - 350 [499-548] 1:39:33.0 19:54.6 01:22.0 D1 46 SDS-El Camino 1212 140 - 185 - 272 - 293 - 322 [399-539] 1:39:37.0 19:55.4 01:05.0 D1 47 CCS-Homestead 1258 52 - 55 - 354 - 381 - 416 [520-565] 1:39:54.8 19:58.9 02:21.9 D1 48 LA-Chatsworth 1334 63 - 94 - 358 - 404 - 415 [429-616] 1:40:26.2 20:05.2 02:16.0 D1 49 CS-Clovis East High Scho 1413 175 - 229 - 315 - 339 - 355 [509-515] 1:40:45.0 20:09.0 01:08.0 D1 50 NCS-Mission San Jose 1442 169 - 211 - 226 - 371 - 465 [484-514] 1:41:06.1 20:13.2 01:54.6 D1 51 NCS-Dougherty Valley 1485 97 - 150 - 156 - 516 - 566 [611-665] 1:41:35.1 20:19.0 03:07.9 D1 52 CCS-Fremont 1507 64 - 311 - 333 - 356 - 443 [502-634] 1:41:27.7 20:17.5 02:28.2 D1 53 SDS-Eastlake 1539 134 - 166 - 336 - 440 - 463 [491-545] 1:41:48.0 20:21.6 02:05.0 D1 54 SDS-Bonita Vista 1581 248 - 301 - 306 - 328 - 398 [456-476] 1:41:55.0 20:23.0 00:59.0 D1 55 CS-Stockdale High School 1608 116 - 300 - 319 - 435 - 438 [510] 1:42:13.0 20:26.6 02:04.0 D1 56 SDS-Patrick Henry 1629 82 - 335 - 386 - 393 - 433 [466-506] 1:42:21.0 20:28.2 02:16.0 D1 57 CS-Centennial High Schoo 1668 174 - 280 - 349 - 385 - 480 [592-635] 1:42:32.0 20:30.4 01:58.0 D1 58 SJS-Armijo 1683 164 - 281 - 347 - 444 - 447 [544-732] 1:42:44.0 20:32.8 01:50.0 D1 59 CCS-Salinas 1690 206 - 294 - 362 - 411 - 417 [531-585] 1:42:42.8 20:32.5 01:23.1 D1 60 NCS-California 1787 31 - 266 - 449 - 472 - 569 [677] 1:43:23.1 20:40.6 03:47.2 D1 61 SJS-Sheldon 1797 171 - 260 - 378 - 395 - 593 [ ] 1:43:43.0 20:44.6 02:55.0 D1 62 CCS-Santa Teresa 1810 181 - 265 - 366 - 475 - 523 [624-683] 1:43:31.8 20:42.3 02:11.0 D1 63 LA-Marshall 1866 119 - 323 - 423 - 464 - 537 [610-671] 1:43:54.6 20:46.9 02:40.2 D1 64 SDS-Mission Hills 1867 155 - 363 - 380 - 471 - 498 [572-579] 1:43:51.0 20:46.2 02:10.0 D1 65 LA-Birmingham 1878 209 - 238 - 352 - 512 - 567 [621] 1:43:58.0 20:47.6 02:28.6 D1 66 SDS-Grossmont 1909 316 - 342 - 367 - 414 - 470 [561-597] 1:44:00.0 20:48.0 01:04.0 D1 67 LA-Taft 1935 50 - 427 - 468 - 477 - 513 [522-603] 1:44:16.7 20:51.3 02:58.3 D1 68 SJS-Pleasant Grove 1939 106 - 409 - 425 - 428 - 571 [605-607] 1:44:33.0 20:54.6 03:05.0 D1 69 NCS-Berkeley 1986 216 - 377 - 422 - 460 - 511 [529-654] 1:44:39.5 20:55.9 01:52.9 D1 70 SDS-Mira Mesa 1990 237 - 368 - 370 - 474 - 541 [601] 1:44:39.0 20:55.8 02:01.0 D1 71 SDS-Fallbrook 1995 340 - 357 - 360 - 419 - 519 [525-630] 1:44:33.0 20:54.6 01:13.0 D1 72 NCS-James Logan 1995 251 - 302 - 431 - 478 - 533 [547-600] 1:44:42.0 20:56.4 01:50.2 D1 73 LA-Narbonne 2036 257 - 262 - 461 - 505 - 551 [553-702] 1:45:04.3 21:00.8 01:57.2 D1 74 CCS-Palo Alto 2064 279 - 317 - 430 - 489 - 549 [563-575] 1:45:08.2 21:01.6 01:49.4 D1 75 NCS-Heritage 2126 309 - 345 - 376 - 538 - 558 [618-660] 1:45:34.3 21:06.8 01:43.1 D1 76 SJS-Tokay 2133 296 - 343 - 445 - 487 - 562 [574-595] 1:45:40.0 21:08.0 01:49.0 D1 77 CCS-San Benito 2144 230 - 391 - 434 - 490 - 599 [643-672] 1:45:55.5 21:11.1 02:37.6 D1 78 SJS-McClatchy 2193 276 - 277 - 479 - 481 - 680 [690-694] 1:47:03.0 21:24.6 03:41.0 D1 79 SDS-San Diego 2274 167 - 273 - 589 - 609 - 636 [682-691] 1:47:21.0 21:28.2 03:26.0 D1 80 SDS-Chula Vista 2308 121 - 329 - 426 - 714 - 718 [ ] 1:51:27.0 22:17.4 06:20.0 D1 81 LA-Santee EC 2390 436 - 457 - 458 - 496 - 543 [596-666] 1:47:17.6 21:27.5 00:41.6 D1 82 CCS-Alisal 2400 369 - 439 - 455 - 560 - 577 [623-639] 1:47:34.4 21:30.8 01:27.8 D1 83 NCS-Freedom 2404 387 - 403 - 420 - 557 - 637 [640] 1:47:50.8 21:34.1 02:01.1 D1 84 CS-Bullard High School 2456 236 - 256 - 638 - 653 - 673 [ ] 1:49:40.0 21:56.0 03:51.0 D1 85 CCS-Carlmont 2462 320 - 437 - 482 - 608 - 615 [670-701] 1:48:15.7 21:39.1 02:16.8 D1 86 SDS-Sweetwater 2498 99 - 540 - 594 - 632 - 633 [693] 1:48:56.0 21:47.2 03:48.0 D1 87 CS-Bakersfield High Scho 2508 190 - 469 - 583 - 617 - 649 [662-703] 1:49:02.0 21:48.4 03:31.0 D1 88 SFS-LOWELL 2539 334 - 424 - 441 - 664 - 676 [689-700] 1:49:56.0 21:59.2 03:18.0 D1 89 NCS-Irvington 2557 338 - 503 - 554 - 564 - 598 [604] 1:48:41.2 21:44.2 01:59.5 D1 90 SDS-Granite Hills 2566 407 - 467 - 501 - 517 - 674 [679-688] 1:49:21.0 21:52.2 02:45.0 D1 91 CCS-Independence 2573 182 - 462 - 619 - 651 - 659 [663-667] 1:49:58.3 21:59.6 03:41.1 D1 92 LA-Polytechnic 2581 421 - 500 - 535 - 555 - 570 [ ] 1:48:39.4 21:43.8 01:06.4 D1 93 CCS-Andrew Hill 2645 346 - 413 - 580 - 614 - 692 [695-696] 1:50:36.5 22:07.3 03:37.9 D1 94 CCS-Evergreen Val. 2671 287 - 504 - 587 - 625 - 668 [669-685] 1:50:29.2 22:05.8 03:28.2 D1 95 LA-Bell 2673 418 - 521 - 556 - 588 - 590 [613-631] 1:49:26.5 21:53.3 01:15.5 D1 96 CCS-Piedmont Hills 2682 383 - 550 - 552 - 591 - 606 [647-675] 1:49:43.7 21:56.7 01:42.2 D1 97 NCS-Deer Valley 2715 397 - 483 - 528 - 578 - 729 [ ] 1:52:44.8 22:32.9 05:25.2 D1 98 CCS-Silver Creek 2736 389 - 568 - 581 - 586 - 612 [622-705] 1:50:10.9 22:02.1 01:42.7 D1 99 CCS-Sequoia 2840 446 - 459 - 628 - 652 - 655 [656] 1:51:42.3 22:20.4 01:55.9 D1 100 NCS-Foothill 2908 485 - 573 - 576 - 626 - 648 [687] 1:51:43.5 22:20.7 01:37.1 D1 101 NCS-San Leandro 2939 518 - 536 - 559 - 629 - 697 [ ] 1:52:41.3 22:32.2 02:37.6 D1 102 SDS-Calexico 3027 451 - 620 - 641 - 657 - 658 [686-724] 1:53:24.0 22:40.8 01:56.0 D1 103 CCS-North Salinas 3148 542 - 584 - 646 - 678 - 698 [719-728] 1:55:26.0 23:05.2 02:30.5 D1 104 SFS-GEORGE WASHINGT 3162 524 - 546 - 681 - 704 - 707 [730-731] 1:56:51.0 23:22.2 02:57.0 D1 105 OS-Kipp King Co 3195 453 - 627 - 645 - 733 - 737 [740-741] 2:03:03.4 24:36.6 07:18.1 D1 106 OS-Oakland Tech 3261 454 - 650 - 715 - 717 - 725 [726-736] 2:01:23.8 24:16.7 04:48.0 D1 107 OS-Skyline 3278 602 - 642 - 644 - 684 - 706 [711-723] 1:57:17.0 23:27.4 02:10.4 D1 108 SFS-ABRAHAM LINCOLN 3282 486 - 661 - 699 - 716 - 720 [721-739] 2:00:20.0 24:04.0 04:11.0 D1 109 SDS-San Ysidro 3388 527 - 709 - 712 - 713 - 727 [ ] 2:03:05.0 24:37.0 04:26.0 D1 110 SFS-GALILEO ACADEMY 3637 708 - 722 - 734 - 735 - 738 [742] 2:15:02.0 27:00.4 04:15.0 D1 111 OS-Leadership H 3688 710 - 743 - 744 - 745 - 746 [747-748] 2:42:09.9 32:25.9 12:25.8 D1
D2-B D2 - "Virtual" State Meet @ Woodward Park
"Virtual" State Meet @ Woodward Park (3.1 miles) D2-B Results (D2) www.LynbrookSports.com
Ovrll TEAM Individual Advances On PLACE Plce Name (Age) Team Time Pace Sex ===== ==== =============================== ======================== ======= ==== === 1 1 Steven Fahy (12) SDS-La Costa Canyon 15:04.0 4:51 M 2 Garrett Corcoran (12) SS-Villa Park 15:05.0 4:51 M 3 2 Andrew Tellames (12) SDS-Orange Glen 15:10.0 4:53 M 4 3 Tyler Olson (12) NCS-Livermore 15:12.9 4:54 M 5 4 WES WALSH (11) SS-Canyon/Anaheim 15:15.0 4:55 M 6 5 Jeff Kirwin (11) SS-Glendora 15:15.0 4:55 M 7 6 Neilson Powless (11) SJS-Roseville 15:17.0 4:55 M 8 7 Brian Zabilski (11) SS-Saugus 15:18.0 4:56 M 9 Nick Lofgren (11) SS-South Torrance 15:18.0 4:56 M 10 8 Cole Smith (12) SS-Dos Pueblos 15:20.0 4:56 M 11 9 Arturo Arevalo (12) LA-Bravo Medical Magnet 15:23.5 4:57 M 12 10 Mikey Giguere (12) SS-Westlake 15:24.0 4:58 M 13 11 Ryan Anderson (12) NCS-Maria Carrillo 15:24.2 4:58 M 14 12 Paul Zeiss (11) SJS-Granite Bay 15:29.0 4:59 M 15 13 Derek Morton (12) SDS-Mt Carmel 15:29.0 4:59 M 16 14 Trevor Siniscalchi (11 SDS-Westview 15:30.0 5:00 M 17 15 Nathan Wellington (12) SJS-Whitney 15:31.0 5:00 M 18 16 Chris Foster (11) CCS-Los Gatos 15:31.1 5:00 M 19 17 Jackson Crose (11) NCS-Livermore 15:31.2 5:00 M 20 Hector Hernandez (12) SS-Canyon Springs 15:32.0 5:00 M 21 18 Tyler Hansen (12) SDS-San Marcos 15:32.0 5:00 M 22 19 Juan Jimenez (11) SS-Simi Valley 15:33.0 5:00 M 23 20 Carlos Suarez (11) SS-Redondo Union 15:34.0 5:01 M 24 21 Todd Olson (12) NCS-Livermore 15:36.0 5:01 M 25 22 Michael Picchini (12) SS-Moorpark 15:37.0 5:02 M 26 23 Ben Haderle (11) CCS-Los Gatos 15:37.9 5:02 M 27 24 William Tait (12) SS-Redondo Union 15:38.0 5:02 M 28 25 Garrett Lepine (12) SS-Simi Valley 15:39.0 5:02 M 29 26 Marcus Montalvo (12) SDS-Mt Carmel 15:39.0 5:02 M 30 27 Dustin Herold (12) SS-Redondo Union 15:40.0 5:03 M 31 28 Scott Curran (12) SS-Tesoro 15:41.0 5:03 M 32 29 Jorge Perez ( ) CS-Reedley High School 15:41.0 5:03 M 33 30 Michael Powell (11) SS-Agoura 15:42.0 5:03 M 34 Evan Negash (11) LA-Los Angeles 15:42.5 5:04 M 35 31 Andrew Brown (12) SJS-Jesuit 15:43.0 5:04 M 36 32 Cameron Tu (12) NCS-Alameda 15:43.0 5:04 M 37 Jackson Marshall (12) SS-Woodbridge 15:43.0 5:04 M 38 33 Justin Robison (10) CCS-Lynbrook 15:43.9 5:04 M 39 34 Christian Ricketts (9) SS-Arroyo Grande 15:44.0 5:04 M 40 35 Matt Salazar (10) NCS-Casa Grande 15:44.9 5:04 M 41 36 Phillip Kruse (12) SJS-Lodi 15:45.0 5:04 M 42 Yousef Baddour (10) SS-West Torrance 15:46.0 5:05 M 43 37 Garrett De Long (11) SDS-Mt Carmel 15:46.0 5:05 M 44 38 Josh Paradise (11) SDS-Steele Canyon 15:46.0 5:05 M 45 39 Kevin Lehr (10) CCS-St. Ignatius 15:46.9 5:05 M 46 40 Ethan Walker (12) SS-Saugus 15:47.0 5:05 M 47 41 Ryan Tate (10) SS-Saugus 15:48.0 5:05 M 48 42 Drew Childs (11) SJS-Bella Vista 15:49.0 5:06 M 49 43 Sander Kushen (11) SS-Tesoro 15:49.0 5:06 M 50 44 Sean O'Bryan (12) SS-Westlake 15:50.0 5:06 M 51 45 Steven Terris (11) SDS-La Costa Canyon 15:50.0 5:06 M 52 46 Tristyn Martin (12) SJS-Jesuit 15:51.0 5:06 M 53 47 Alex Pearson (12) SS-Saugus 15:51.0 5:06 M 54 48 Eric Lawver (11) SDS-La Costa Canyon 15:51.0 5:06 M 55 49 John Greening (12) SS-Dos Pueblos 15:52.0 5:07 M 56 50 George Miao (12) SJS-Rocklin 15:53.0 5:07 M 57 51 Luis Orozco ( ) CS-McFarland High School 15:53.0 5:07 M 58 52 Adam Gonzalez ( ) CS-Redwood High School 15:54.0 5:07 M 59 53 Jacob Bilvado ( ) CS-El Diamante High Scho 15:54.0 5:07 M 60 54 Chris Costa (12) SS-Westlake 15:55.0 5:08 M 61 55 Cole Anderson (12) SS-Simi Valley 15:55.0 5:08 M 62 56 Ben Zaeske (10) CCS-Los Altos 15:55.5 5:08 M 63 Jack Ploeg (11) SJS-Elk Grove 15:56.0 5:08 M 64 57 Trent Rule (11) SDS-Valhalla 15:56.0 5:08 M 65 58 Isaiah Hanna (10) SJS-Whitney 15:57.0 5:08 M 66 59 Andrew McGuan (12) SS-Dos Pueblos 15:57.0 5:08 M 67 60 Michael Lackner (10) SJS-Jesuit 15:58.0 5:09 M 68 61 CHANCE LAMBERTH (10) SS-Canyon/Anaheim 15:58.0 5:09 M 69 62 Neil Saddler (12) SDS-Scripps Ranch 15:58.0 5:09 M 70 63 Arturo Sotomayor (11) SJS-Roseville 15:59.0 5:09 M 71 64 Eric Molina ( ) CS-Redwood High School 15:59.0 5:09 M 72 ANTHONY AVILA (12) SS-Ayala 16:00.0 5:09 M 73 65 Alex Tucker (11) SDS-Westview 16:00.1 5:09 M 74 66 Edward Chance (11) SJS-Del Campo 16:01.0 5:10 M 75 67 Adam Johnson (11) SS-Claremont 16:01.0 5:10 M 76 Kyle Hawk (11) SJS-Napa 16:03.0 5:10 M 77 68 Luke Rogers (12) SJS-Granite Bay 16:03.0 5:10 M 78 69 JC Ohmstede (12) SS-Mira Costa 16:03.0 5:10 M 79 70 Daniel Garcia ( ) CS-McFarland High School 16:03.0 5:10 M 80 71 Pina Jose (11) CCS-Lincoln 16:03.2 5:10 M 81 Brandon Larson (12) SJS-Vacaville 16:04.0 5:10 M 82 72 Garrett Mitchell (11) SS-Tesoro 16:04.0 5:10 M 83 73 Awal Hussen (10) SDS-Hoover (SD) 16:04.0 5:10 M 84 74 Jake Sarver (12) SS-Arroyo Grande 16:05.0 5:11 M 85 75 Chris Garcia ( ) CS-Reedley High School 16:05.0 5:11 M 86 76 Nicholas Rauch (11) NCS-Casa Grande 16:05.4 5:11 M 87 77 Sean Kurdy (10) SJS-Jesuit 16:07.0 5:11 M 88 78 Casiano Aguirre (12) SJS-Del Campo 16:07.0 5:11 M 89 79 Matt Coss (12) SJS-Bella Vista 16:07.0 5:11 M 90 80 RYAN THOMPSON (11) SS-Canyon/Anaheim 16:07.0 5:11 M 91 81 Joel Mendez ( ) CS-Monache High School 16:07.0 5:11 M 92 82 Brandon Kan ( ) CS-Frontier High School 16:07.0 5:11 M 93 83 Simeon Paul (9) SDS-Mt Carmel 16:07.0 5:11 M 94 Zach Price (12) NCS-Windsor 16:08.7 5:12 M 95 84 Jordan Serrano (11) SS-Saugus 16:09.0 5:12 M 96 85 Mike Lowrie (11) SS-Claremont 16:09.0 5:12 M 97 86 Collin Barraugh (12) SDS-Westview 16:09.0 5:12 M 98 87 Kyler Tabor ( ) CS-Monache High School 16:10.0 5:12 M 99 88 Irvin Rojas (11) SDS-San Marcos 16:10.0 5:12 M 100 89 Johnny Ott (10) CCS-Saint Francis 16:10.2 5:12 M 101 90 Zachary Schmidt (11) NCS-Dublin 16:10.3 5:13 M 102 91 Abdinur Hussein (12) CCS-Willow Glen 16:10.5 5:13 M 103 92 Connor Marotte (11) SJS-Bella Vista 16:11.0 5:13 M 104 93 Rohit Sarathy (12) CCS-Lynbrook 16:11.8 5:13 M 105 94 Andrew Huitt (11) SJS-Jesuit 16:12.0 5:13 M 106 95 Hunter Cornell (12) SS-Serrano 16:12.0 5:13 M 107 96 Rhys Couser (12) SS-Tesoro 16:12.0 5:13 M 108 97 Jesus Covarrubias (12) CCS-Wilcox 16:12.5 5:13 M 109 98 Braeden Kraft (10) SJS-Del Campo 16:13.0 5:13 M 110 99 Colin Silver (12) SS-Moorpark 16:13.0 5:13 M 111 100 Ian Wasjutin (11) SS-Dos Pueblos 16:13.0 5:13 M 112 101 Jack Chintala (12) SDS-Poway 16:13.0 5:13 M 113 102 Ty Medd (12) SJS-Rocklin 16:14.0 5:14 M 114 103 Christian Wasjutin (11) SS-Dos Pueblos 16:14.0 5:14 M 115 104 Graham Rigby (11) SS-Westlake 16:14.0 5:14 M 116 105 Jordan Kirby (10) NCS-Newark Memorial 16:14.6 5:14 M 117 106 Galen Fritz (12) SJS-Rocklin 16:15.0 5:14 M 118 107 Marty Wilson (10) SS-Agoura 16:15.0 5:14 M 119 108 Nick Jensen (12) NCS-Maria Carrillo 16:15.5 5:14 M 120 109 Adam Grimmitt (12) SJS-Rocklin 16:16.0 5:14 M 121 110 Jonah Ross (11) SS-Claremont 16:16.0 5:14 M 122 111 TANNER DEUTSCH (12) SS-Canyon/Anaheim 16:16.0 5:14 M 123 112 Spencer Doty (12) SJS-Bella Vista 16:17.0 5:15 M 124 113 Wyatt Baxter (10) SS-Simi Valley 16:17.0 5:15 M 125 114 John Nichols (12) SS-Arroyo Grande 16:17.0 5:15 M 126 115 Colin Bartlett (12) NCS-Maria Carrillo 16:17.2 5:15 M 127 116 Ben Pavik (11) SJS-Granite Bay 16:18.0 5:15 M 128 117 Logan Grove (10) SS-Agoura 16:18.0 5:15 M 129 Marcelo Ramirez (10) LA-Eagle Rock 16:18.2 5:15 M 130 118 Anwar Alghaithy (11) CCS-Westmoor 16:18.3 5:15 M 131 119 Ross Walker (11) SJS-Del Campo 16:19.0 5:15 M 132 120 Andrew Clusserath (10) SJS-Rocklin 16:19.0 5:15 M 133 121 DYLAN SCARSONE (10) SS-Canyon/Anaheim 16:19.0 5:15 M 134 122 Alex Merder (11) SDS-La Costa Canyon 16:19.0 5:15 M 135 123 Grant Boden (11) SS-Thousand Oaks 16:20.0 5:16 M 136 124 Abran Ayon ( ) CS-McFarland High School 16:20.0 5:16 M 137 125 Nick Famolaro (12) SDS-West Hills 16:20.0 5:16 M 138 126 David Galindo (12) LA-Bravo Medical Magnet 16:20.8 5:16 M 139 127 Ben Thomas (12) SS-Thousand Oaks 16:21.0 5:16 M 140 128 ANDREW SELEVOS (12) SS-Canyon/Anaheim 16:21.0 5:16 M 141 129 Nathanial Comar (12) NCS-College Park 16:21.4 5:16 M 142 130 Parker Seale (11) SS-Glendora 16:22.0 5:16 M 143 131 Spencer Flynn (11) SS-Thousand Oaks 16:22.0 5:16 M 144 132 Samuel Blake (11) CCS-Westmont 16:22.3 5:16 M 145 133 David Phair (10) NCS-College Park 16:22.6 5:16 M 146 134 Josh Zavala (10) SS-Colony 16:23.0 5:17 M 147 135 Andrew Johnson (12) SDS-Helix 16:23.0 5:17 M 148 136 Revanth Nagurla (11) CCS-Lynbrook 16:23.9 5:17 M 149 137 Damon Payne (12) SS-Glendora 16:25.0 5:17 M 150 138 Dante Hay (12) NCS-Maria Carrillo 16:25.0 5:17 M 151 139 Christian Friday (12) NCS-Montgomery 16:25.0 5:17 M 152 140 Thomas Valles ( ) CS-McFarland High School 16:25.0 5:17 M 153 141 Joseph Taylor (11) SDS-Mt Carmel 16:25.0 5:17 M 154 142 Nolan Dozier (10) CCS-Sobrato 16:25.5 5:17 M 155 143 Aditya Mohan (10) CCS-Saint Francis 16:25.8 5:18 M 156 144 Griffin Wigert (12) NCS-Casa Grande 16:26.1 5:18 M 157 145 Adam Schulze (11) CCS-Leland 16:26.3 5:18 M 158 146 Brian Joerger (11) SS-Thousand Oaks 16:27.0 5:18 M 159 147 Roga Ortiz ( ) CS-Tulare Western High S 16:27.0 5:18 M 160 148 Colin Jensen (10) SDS-Poway 16:27.0 5:18 M 161 149 Tre Lockwood (9) SJS-Granite Bay 16:28.0 5:18 M 162 150 Alex Barr (9) SDS-Scripps Ranch 16:28.0 5:18 M 163 151 Jonathan Drinkward (11) SS-Tesoro 16:29.0 5:19 M 164 152 Billy Anthony (12) SS-Saugus 16:29.0 5:19 M 165 153 Evan Misuraca (11) SDS-Westview 16:29.0 5:19 M 166 154 Brenner Ryan (11) SDS-Westview 16:29.0 5:19 M 167 Zheng Tian (11) CCS-Mountain View 16:29.2 5:19 M 168 155 Andrew Franke (12) SS-Simi Valley 16:30.0 5:19 M 169 156 Chris Ochoa (11) SS-Saugus 16:30.0 5:19 M 170 157 Zac West (11) NCS-Maria Carrillo 16:30.0 5:19 M 171 158 Jack Johnson (12) SDS-La Costa Canyon 16:30.0 5:19 M 172 159 Zachary Nussdorfer (11) NCS-Casa Grande 16:30.9 5:19 M 173 160 Ben Osipow (11) CCS-St. Ignatius 16:31.0 5:19 M 174 161 Anthony Venegas (12) SS-Colony 16:31.0 5:19 M 175 162 Jimmy De Mello (11) SS-Westlake 16:31.0 5:19 M 176 163 Jeffrey Stewart (11) SDS-Rancho Bernardo 16:31.0 5:19 M 177 164 Parker Marson (12) NCS-College Park 16:31.7 5:19 M 178 165 Sam Aguirre (12) SJS-Del Campo 16:32.0 5:20 M 179 166 Tommy Manning (11) SS-Serrano 16:32.0 5:20 M 180 167 Takehiro Yamaya (12) SS-Redondo Union 16:32.0 5:20 M 181 168 Gaurav Begur (12) CCS-Saint Francis 16:32.3 5:20 M 182 169 Dane Tippett (12) CCS-Los Altos 16:32.9 5:20 M 183 170 Jonathon Cantle (11) SS-Westlake 16:33.0 5:20 M 184 171 Samuel Johnny (11) SS-Glendora 16:33.0 5:20 M 185 172 Fenn Hoppe (11) CCS-Willow Glen 16:33.3 5:20 M 186 Ricardo Romero (11) CCS-Overfelt 16:33.6 5:20 M 187 173 Tomohiro Yamaya (12) SS-Redondo Union 16:34.0 5:20 M 188 174 Ryland Lyons (12) NCS-Dublin 16:34.0 5:20 M 189 175 Brendan Cassidy (11) SDS-Poway 16:34.0 5:20 M 190 176 Robbie Lacomble (12) CCS-Saint Francis 16:34.9 5:20 M 191 177 Blake Fonda (11) SJS-Lodi 16:35.0 5:20 M 192 178 Matthew Duke (12) SDS-Point Loma 16:35.0 5:20 M 193 179 Zachary Skalet (12) SJS-Rocklin 16:36.0 5:21 M 194 180 Dylan Majerus (9) SS-Agoura 16:36.0 5:21 M 195 181 Andreas Godderis (10) CCS-Los Altos 16:36.1 5:21 M 196 182 Sanjay Mohan (10) CCS-Los Gatos 16:36.3 5:21 M 197 183 Garbiel Flynn (12) CCS-Serra 16:36.6 5:21 M 198 184 Mario Medina (11) SJS-Gregori 16:37.0 5:21 M 199 185 Tony Ceccarelli (12) SS-Claremont 16:37.0 5:21 M 200 186 Matt Gildea (12) SS-Thousand Oaks 16:38.0 5:21 M 201 187 Dong Thai (11) NCS-Alameda 16:38.7 5:22 M 202 188 Ben Gutierrez (11) SS-Serrano 16:39.0 5:22 M 203 189 Ian Young (12) SJS-Del Campo 16:40.0 5:22 M 204 190 Tyler Bradford (12) SS-Dos Pueblos 16:40.0 5:22 M 205 191 Chandler Ross (11) SS-Agoura 16:40.0 5:22 M 206 192 Israel Sotelo ( ) CS-Monache High School 16:40.0 5:22 M 207 193 Kevin Anawalt (10) CCS-Los Altos 16:40.3 5:22 M 208 194 Adan Chavez (11) NCS-Santa Rosa 16:40.5 5:22 M 209 195 Cole Hoff (10) SS-Agoura 16:41.0 5:22 M 210 196 Bryce Kasamoto (12) SS-Claremont 16:41.0 5:22 M 211 197 Tomas Villegas (11) SDS-Helix 16:41.0 5:22 M 212 198 Kevin Orellano (10) NCS-College Park 16:41.6 5:23 M 213 199 Jahdai Bolds (11) NCS-Mt Eden 16:41.8 5:23 M 214 200 Matthew Madrigal (10) SS-Colony 16:42.0 5:23 M 215 201 Ian McCusker (11) SS-Tesoro 16:42.0 5:23 M 216 202 Kyle Lemminn ( ) CS-Frontier High School 16:42.0 5:23 M 217 203 Joe Carranza ( ) CS-Shafter High School 16:42.0 5:23 M 218 204 David Mendez ( ) CS-Monache High School 16:43.0 5:23 M 219 205 Cooper Bates (11) SDS-Point Loma 16:43.0 5:23 M 220 206 Joey Rodgers (11) SS-Arroyo Grande 16:44.0 5:23 M 221 207 Derl Clausen (12) SDS-Rancho Bernardo 16:44.0 5:23 M 222 208 Alec McBride (12) SDS-La Costa Canyon 16:45.0 5:24 M 223 209 Hassen Hassen (11) CCS-Willow Glen 16:45.3 5:24 M 224 210 Jace Padilla (11) NCS-Washington (ncs) 16:45.7 5:24 M 225 211 Eric Gelphman (10) CCS-Los Gatos 16:45.9 5:24 M 226 212 Vince Carpino (11) SDS-San Marcos 16:46.0 5:24 M 227 213 Adam Harwood (11) NCS-Casa Grande 16:46.2 5:24 M 228 214 Raymond Breault (10) CCS-St. Ignatius 16:46.4 5:24 M 229 Oscar Soto (12) SDS-El Cajon Valley 16:47.0 5:24 M 230 215 Nicolas Wells (12) SS-Redondo Union 16:47.0 5:24 M 231 216 Martin Pineda ( ) CS-Madera High School 16:47.0 5:24 M 232 217 Burak Tufekci (10) SDS-Rancho Bernardo 16:47.0 5:24 M 233 218 Luke Hanselman (12) SDS-San Marcos 16:47.0 5:24 M 234 219 Ben Cunningham (10) SDS-Poway 16:47.0 5:24 M 235 220 Luca Mazzanti (9) NCS-Santa Rosa 16:47.1 5:24 M 236 221 Daniel Pride (9) NCS-Santa Rosa 16:47.2 5:24 M 237 222 Konrad Niemiec (12) CCS-Los Altos 16:47.4 5:24 M 238 223 Chance Weston (11) SS-Mira Costa 16:48.0 5:25 M 239 224 Alejandro Guillen ( ) CS-Sunnyside High School 16:48.0 5:25 M 240 225 James Smirniotis (12) SDS-Westview 16:48.0 5:25 M 241 226 Trent Marlow (12) SDS-Valhalla 16:48.0 5:25 M 242 227 Garrett Garcia (12) NCS-Dublin 16:48.5 5:25 M 243 228 Gregory Aitken (10) SJS-Folsom 16:49.0 5:25 M 244 229 Ryan Rowland (12) SS-Simi Valley 16:49.0 5:25 M 245 230 Luis Pina (9) SDS-Steele Canyon 16:49.0 5:25 M 246 231 Spencer Jones (12) NCS-Maria Carrillo 16:49.6 5:25 M 247 232 Gabriel Valenton (12) NCS-Livermore 16:49.8 5:25 M 248 233 Kyle Miller (12) SS-Simi Valley 16:50.0 5:25 M 249 234 Ross Husch (11) SS-Agoura 16:50.0 5:25 M 250 235 Manuel Carranza ( ) CS-Shafter High School 16:50.0 5:25 M 251 236 Shane McKenzie (12) NCS-College Park 16:50.4 5:25 M 252 237 Sayed Opeyany (10) NCS-Clayton Valley 16:50.6 5:26 M 253 238 Matt Soules (11) SS-Westlake 16:51.0 5:26 M 254 239 Oliver Kashyap (11) SS-Glendora 16:51.0 5:26 M 255 240 Lucas Dos Santos (10) SDS-San Marcos 16:51.0 5:26 M 256 241 Krey Hacker (10) CCS-St. Ignatius 16:51.7 5:26 M 257 242 Avery McCusker (11) SS-Tesoro 16:52.0 5:26 M 258 243 Tab Backman (10) SS-Claremont 16:52.0 5:26 M 259 244 Matthew Contreras (10) SS-Colony 16:52.0 5:26 M 260 245 James Coleman (10) SS-Moorpark 16:52.0 5:26 M 261 246 Yiovani Topete ( ) CS-McFarland High School 16:52.0 5:26 M 262 247 Ruben Ramirez ( ) CS-Redwood High School 16:52.0 5:26 M 263 248 Julian Irigoyen ( ) CS-Shafter High School 16:52.0 5:26 M 264 249 Davis Zamboanga (10) NCS-Dublin 16:52.3 5:26 M 265 Rick Duenas (12) CCS-Santa Clara 16:52.7 5:26 M 266 250 Emmanuel Chavez (11) NCS-Santa Rosa 16:52.7 5:26 M 267 251 Matthew Sickman (10) SJS-Jesuit 16:53.0 5:26 M 268 252 Jonathan Abdala (12) SS-Serrano 16:53.0 5:26 M 269 253 Kyle Rossman (10) SS-Colony 16:53.0 5:26 M 270 254 Ramiro Sepulveda ( ) CS-McFarland High School 16:53.0 5:26 M 271 255 Ethan MacHado ( ) CS-Highland High School 16:53.0 5:26 M 272 256 Kevin Feng (11) NCS-Alameda 16:53.5 5:26 M 273 257 Gabriel McLarnan (12) CCS-Saint Francis 16:53.9 5:27 M 274 258 Miguel Morales ( ) CS-Liberty (Bakersfield) 16:54.0 5:27 M 275 259 James Jacoby (11) SDS-Point Loma 16:54.0 5:27 M 276 260 Kevin Glass (12) CCS-Los Altos 16:54.1 5:27 M 277 261 Grant Schulte (12) CCS-Serra 16:54.2 5:27 M 278 262 Hunter Phelps (11) NCS-Washington (ncs) 16:54.2 5:27 M 279 263 Fletcher McConnell (12) SDS-La Costa Canyon 16:55.0 5:27 M 280 264 William Gravelle (10) SDS-Rancho Bernardo 16:55.0 5:27 M 281 265 Tristan Caparas (10) SDS-Rancho Bernardo 16:55.0 5:27 M 282 266 Justin Trinh (11) NCS-Alameda 16:55.8 5:27 M 283 267 Daniel Ross (12) SS-Claremont 16:56.0 5:27 M 284 268 Luis Mercado ( ) CS-McFarland High School 16:56.0 5:27 M 285 269 Cody Morales (12) SDS-Poway 16:56.0 5:27 M 286 270 Matthew Herrera (10) CCS-Serra 16:56.4 5:27 M 287 271 Kevin Mauge (9) SS-Mira Costa 16:57.0 5:28 M 288 272 Baldemar Felix ( ) CS-Shafter High School 16:57.0 5:28 M 289 273 Shawn Silverman (10) CCS-Lynbrook 16:57.7 5:28 M 290 274 Evan Moses (12) SJS-Gregori 16:58.0 5:28 M 291 275 Brandon Shirazi (11) SS-Mira Costa 16:58.0 5:28 M 292 276 Nathan Sanchez (10) SDS-Olympian 16:58.0 5:28 M 293 277 Alex Ward (10) CCS-Saint Francis 16:58.6 5:28 M 294 278 Cristobol Navarrete (10) SDS-Hoover (SD) 16:59.0 5:28 M 295 279 Christopher Guerra (10) LA-Bravo Medical Magnet 16:59.3 5:28 M 296 280 Tyler Couvrette (11) SDS-Poway 17:00.1 5:29 M 297 281 Eric Coyle (9) CCS-Mitty 17:00.2 5:29 M 298 282 Ethan Williams (10) SS-Mira Costa 17:01.0 5:29 M 299 283 Jarrett Chinn (9) SDS-Poway 17:01.0 5:29 M 300 284 Elijah Thompson (12) SDS-Southwest (I.V.) 17:01.0 5:29 M 301 285 Sam Robinson (11) SDS-Mt Carmel 17:01.0 5:29 M 302 286 James Wilerson (12) CCS-Mitty 17:01.5 5:29 M 303 Steven Jacobo (12) LA-Reseda 17:01.6 5:29 M 304 David Duncan (12) SJS-Ponderosa 17:02.0 5:29 M 305 287 Waseem Radi (12) SS-Redondo Union 17:02.0 5:29 M 306 288 Hunter Haines (11) SS-Colony 17:02.0 5:29 M 307 289 Jake Egley (10) NCS-Northgate 17:02.3 5:29 M 308 290 Michael Dunne (10) CCS-St. Ignatius 17:02.4 5:29 M 309 291 Anthony Arauza (11) SJS-Gregori 17:03.0 5:30 M 310 292 Alec Villagomez (12) SJS-Gregori 17:03.0 5:30 M 311 293 Gabriel Ditto (12) SDS-Rancho Bernardo 17:03.0 5:30 M 312 294 Xander Olivero (10) CCS-Saint Francis 17:03.2 5:30 M 313 295 Yonatan Ghebremicael (12) CCS-Wilcox 17:03.5 5:30 M 314 296 Aden Holmes (12) NCS-Santa Rosa 17:03.9 5:30 M 315 297 Tyler Sisley (12) CCS-Mitty 17:04.0 5:30 M 316 298 Miklo Delgado ( ) CS-El Diamante High Scho 17:04.0 5:30 M 317 299 Andrew Sedensky (12) SDS-Point Loma 17:04.0 5:30 M 318 300 Zachery Esponda (9) NCS-Casa Grande 17:04.5 5:30 M 319 301 Laurence Seabrook (10) NCS-Northgate 17:04.7 5:30 M 320 302 Dilpreet Singh (10) NCS-Mt Eden 17:04.7 5:30 M 321 303 Luis Jaras (11) SS-Moorpark 17:05.0 5:30 M 322 304 David Roderick ( ) CS-Redwood High School 17:05.0 5:30 M 323 305 Edgar De Jesus (12) SDS-Orange Glen 17:05.0 5:30 M 324 306 Sawiros Haile (12) SDS-Hoover (SD) 17:05.0 5:30 M 325 307 Darien Young (12) NCS-American 17:05.9 5:30 M 326 308 Colin Flaherty (9) SJS-Folsom 17:06.0 5:30 M 327 309 James Kniss (12) SS-Serrano 17:06.0 5:30 M 328 310 Samael Teklay (9) SDS-Hoover (SD) 17:06.0 5:30 M 329 311 Sammy Eurle (10) CCS-Willow Glen 17:06.3 5:31 M 330 312 Justin Siu (10) CCS-Mitty 17:06.8 5:31 M 331 313 Taisei Nishiki (10) CCS-Los Gatos 17:06.8 5:31 M 332 314 Justin Morin (12) SS-Serrano 17:07.0 5:31 M 333 315 Christopher Santos ( ) CS-Monache High School 17:07.0 5:31 M 334 316 Sean Kelley (12) NCS-Montgomery 17:07.5 5:31 M 335 317 Ernesto Alvarado (12) SJS-Lodi 17:08.0 5:31 M 336 318 Spencer Palmer (12) SJS-Granite Bay 17:08.0 5:31 M 337 319 Edvardo Lopez ( ) CS-North High School 17:08.0 5:31 M 338 320 Devjeet Singh (11) NCS-Mt Eden 17:08.7 5:31 M 339 321 Jesus Sanchez ( ) CS-Shafter High School 17:09.0 5:31 M 340 322 Adam Pavan (9) SDS-Mt Carmel 17:09.0 5:31 M 341 323 Carter Zachow (12) SDS-Valhalla 17:09.0 5:31 M 342 324 Kyle Reidy (10) CCS-St. Ignatius 17:09.3 5:32 M 343 325 Zahid Anjum (10) CCS-Wilcox 17:09.5 5:32 M 344 326 David Espinola (12) CCS-Willow Glen 17:09.8 5:32 M 345 327 Anthony Sanchez (12) SJS-Roseville 17:10.0 5:32 M 346 328 Omar Ledezma (xx) SS-Canyon/Anaheim 17:10.0 5:32 M 347 329 Chris Trujillo (12) SS-Thousand Oaks 17:10.0 5:32 M 348 330 Tyler Dalton ( ) CS-Mt. Whitney High Scho 17:10.0 5:32 M 349 331 Johnathon Alcantara (11) SJS-Gregori 17:11.0 5:32 M 350 332 Ben Van Hamersveld SDS-San Marcos 17:11.0 5:32 M 351 333 Anders Colwell (10) NCS-Dublin 17:11.3 5:32 M 352 Isaac Gonzalez (12) SJS-Pitman 17:12.0 5:32 M 353 334 Eric Leverenz (11) SJS-Whitney 17:12.0 5:32 M 354 335 Jacob Emeterio (10) SS-Arroyo Grande 17:12.0 5:32 M 355 336 Noah Perez (10) SS-Moorpark 17:12.0 5:32 M 356 337 Andrew McCluskey (11) SDS-Orange Glen 17:12.0 5:32 M 357 338 Cesar Palomares (11) SDS-Orange Glen 17:12.0 5:32 M 358 339 Fil Punzalan (11) SDS-Olympian 17:12.0 5:32 M 359 340 Brandon Woods (12) SJS-Lodi 17:13.0 5:33 M 360 341 Richard Smith ( ) CS-Redwood High School 17:13.0 5:33 M 361 342 Jesse Rodriguez ( ) CS-Mt. Whitney High Scho 17:14.0 5:33 M 362 343 Alex Tando (12) SDS-Helix 17:14.0 5:33 M 363 344 Sam Neptune (11) SJS-Granite Bay 17:15.0 5:33 M 364 345 Eli Plares (10) CCS-Mt. Pleasant 17:15.0 5:33 M 365 346 Ethan Heffernan (11) SDS-West Hills 17:15.0 5:33 M 366 347 Toby Alongi (10) NCS-Santa Rosa 17:15.5 5:34 M 367 348 Quinn Todzo (12) CCS-Serra 17:16.3 5:34 M 368 349 Sean Hoerger (9) CCS-Westmont 17:16.6 5:34 M 369 350 Anirudh Surapaneni (9) NCS-Dublin 17:16.9 5:34 M 370 351 Rory Buckham (11) CCS-Leland 17:17.4 5:34 M 371 352 John Morris (12) CCS-Westmont 17:17.5 5:34 M 372 353 Juan Ortega (11) SJS-Gregori 17:18.0 5:34 M 373 354 Ethan Flake (12) SJS-Rocklin 17:18.0 5:34 M 374 Anthony Vogliano (10) SJS-Rodriguez 17:18.0 5:34 M 375 355 Abe Velasquez ( ) CS-Madera High School 17:18.0 5:34 M 376 356 Mulugeta Engdaw (12) SDS-Hoover (SD) 17:18.0 5:34 M 377 357 Kevin Krein (10) CCS-Westmont 17:18.2 5:34 M 378 Daniel Thweatt (10) SJS-River City 17:19.0 5:35 M 379 358 Eduardo Wence (11) NCS-Clayton Valley 17:19.0 5:35 M 380 359 Sean McCarthy (12) CCS-Leland 17:19.4 5:35 M 381 360 Beau Brown (12) NCS-Ukiah 17:19.7 5:35 M 382 361 James Lee (11) NCS-Arroyo 17:19.9 5:35 M 383 362 Joseph Coulter (11) SDS-Scripps Ranch 17:20.0 5:35 M 384 363 Alejandro Zapien (10) CCS-Lincoln 17:20.1 5:35 M 385 364 Jual Pablo Magana (11) CCS-Mt. Pleasant 17:20.9 5:35 M 386 365 Denis Pyrev (12) SJS-Del Campo 17:21.0 5:35 M 387 366 Estefan Garcia (12) SDS-West Hills 17:21.0 5:35 M 388 367 David Yeshiwas (11) NCS-Dublin 17:21.1 5:35 M 389 Shane Marshall (9) SJS-Ponderosa 17:22.0 5:36 M 390 368 Eduardo Banuelos ( ) CS-Golden West High Scho 17:22.0 5:36 M 391 369 Jacob Franco ( ) CS-North High School 17:22.0 5:36 M 392 370 Evan Ishida ( ) CS-Monache High School 17:22.0 5:36 M 393 371 Gabriel Barrera (11) SDS-Steele Canyon 17:22.0 5:36 M 394 372 Stuart Lovelace (10) NCS-Montgomery 17:22.4 5:36 M 395 Trevor Ryder (12) SJS-Vacaville 17:23.0 5:36 M 396 Caleb Hancock (12) CCS-Leigh 17:23.0 5:36 M 397 373 Sage Wanner ( ) CS-North High School 17:23.0 5:36 M 398 374 Evan Cross (10) SJS-Jesuit 17:24.0 5:36 M 399 375 Nathaniel Schenck (11) SS-Arroyo Grande 17:24.0 5:36 M 400 376 Diego Espino (11) LA-Bravo Medical Magnet 17:24.4 5:36 M 401 377 Johnny Gow (11) SJS-Bella Vista 17:25.0 5:37 M 402 378 Jorge Garcia ( ) CS-Redwood High School 17:25.0 5:37 M 403 379 Cesar Mayorga (11) SDS-Orange Glen 17:25.0 5:37 M 404 380 Joey Johnson (10) CCS-Leland 17:25.4 5:37 M 405 381 Shameel Safiq (11) NCS-Mt Eden 17:25.7 5:37 M 406 382 Evan Stepper (12) SJS-Roseville 17:26.0 5:37 M 407 383 Phil Downey (12) SS-Dos Pueblos 17:26.0 5:37 M 408 384 Jesus Ayala ( ) CS-Reedley High School 17:26.0 5:37 M 409 385 Kelly Atkinson (10) CCS-Los Gatos 17:26.5 5:37 M 410 386 Matthew Seefeldt (10) SJS-Roseville 17:27.0 5:37 M 411 387 Lucas Montalvo (11) CCS-Serra 17:27.5 5:37 M 412 388 Miguel Hidalgo (12) NCS-Alameda 17:27.5 5:37 M 413 389 Devin Barnes (10) SS-Serrano 17:28.0 5:38 M 414 390 Joseph Chavez (11) SDS-Valhalla 17:28.0 5:38 M 415 391 Christian Medina (9) SDS-West Hills 17:28.0 5:38 M 416 392 Sergiy Chemodonav (10) SDS-San Marcos 17:28.0 5:38 M 417 393 Kevin McKay (11) SDS-Scripps Ranch 17:28.0 5:38 M 418 394 Justin Thurman (11) NCS-Santa Rosa 17:28.9 5:38 M 419 395 Khang Luong (11) NCS-Alameda 17:29.0 5:38 M 420 396 Ethan Lincicum ( ) CS-Tulare Union High Sch 17:29.0 5:38 M 421 397 Noah Potts (12) SDS-Helix 17:29.0 5:38 M 422 398 Oscar Montero-Vega (1 SDS-Olympian 17:29.0 5:38 M 423 399 Louis McComack (11) SDS-Steele Canyon 17:29.0 5:38 M 424 400 Austin Mouradian (12) SDS-Scripps Ranch 17:29.0 5:38 M 425 401 Chris Cheung (10) CCS-Lynbrook 17:30.0 5:38 M 426 402 Isaac Leal ( ) CS-Sanger High School 17:30.0 5:38 M 427 403 Kaleb Pineda (10) SDS-Hoover (SD) 17:30.0 5:38 M 428 404 Harmen Kang (10) CCS-Mitty 17:30.4 5:38 M 429 405 Weston Dewitt (11) SJS-Folsom 17:31.0 5:39 M 430 406 John Miles (12) SS-Arroyo Grande 17:31.0 5:39 M 431 407 Juan Plascencia ( ) CS-Shafter High School 17:31.0 5:39 M 432 408 Nick Lawford (10) SDS-Westview 17:31.0 5:39 M 433 409 Jonathan Garcia (10) CCS-Serra 17:31.9 5:39 M 434 410 Alex Graves (11) SS-Mira Costa 17:32.0 5:39 M 435 411 Alex Hernandez (10) SDS-Valhalla 17:32.0 5:39 M 436 412 Tim Scott (12) SJS-Folsom 17:33.0 5:39 M 437 413 Robin Joseph (11) LA-Bravo Medical Magnet 17:33.0 5:39 M 438 414 Hayden Hill ( ) CS-Liberty (Bakersfield) 17:33.0 5:39 M 439 415 Morgan Sommer (10) CCS-St. Ignatius 17:33.2 5:39 M 440 416 Alexander Hiltebrand (10) NCS-Montgomery 17:33.5 5:39 M 441 417 Walker Knauss (11) SJS-Granite Bay 17:34.0 5:40 M 442 418 Nelson Jimenez ( ) CS-Madera High School 17:34.0 5:40 M 443 419 Richard Garcia ( ) CS-Liberty (Bakersfield) 17:34.0 5:40 M 444 420 Evan Kimura ( ) CS-El Diamante High Scho 17:34.0 5:40 M 445 421 Tim Cyron (12) CCS-Los Altos 17:34.2 5:40 M 446 422 Nicholas Sanders (11) SJS-Gregori 17:35.0 5:40 M 447 423 James Poirier (11) SDS-Scripps Ranch 17:35.0 5:40 M 448 424 Frank Zhou (10) CCS-Lincoln 17:35.1 5:40 M 449 425 Vincent Rizzo (11) NCS-Livermore 17:35.8 5:40 M 450 426 Andy Shen (11) CCS-Lynbrook 17:35.9 5:40 M 451 427 Alex Puentes (10) SJS-Bella Vista 17:36.0 5:40 M 452 428 Tanner Utt ( ) CS-Frontier High School 17:36.0 5:40 M 453 429 Dawit Begashaw (11) SDS-Helix 17:36.0 5:40 M 454 430 Diego Arriola (9) SDS-Olympian 17:36.0 5:40 M 455 431 John Cannon (10) CCS-Wilcox 17:36.1 5:40 M 456 432 Matthew Remaker (11) CCS-Mitty 17:36.2 5:40 M 457 433 Michael King (12) NCS-Maria Carrillo 17:36.9 5:40 M 458 434 Luis Higuera (11) SJS-Whitney 17:37.0 5:40 M 459 435 Cristian Nunez (10) SDS-Hoover (SD) 17:37.0 5:40 M 460 436 Blake Mouradian (12) SDS-Scripps Ranch 17:37.0 5:40 M 461 437 Cameron Long (12) NCS-Montgomery 17:37.5 5:41 M 462 438 Alex Blake (12) SJS-Folsom 17:38.0 5:41 M 463 439 Johnathon Curiel ( ) CS-Tulare Western High S 17:38.0 5:41 M 464 440 Berket Tesfaw (12) SDS-Helix 17:38.0 5:41 M 465 441 Marc Lewis (11) SDS-Serra 17:38.0 5:41 M 466 442 Drew McDonald (12) NCS-College Park 17:38.4 5:41 M 467 443 Emmanuel Mayoral (11) LA-Bravo Medical Magnet 17:38.9 5:41 M 468 444 Nathan Morales ( ) CS-Redwood High School 17:40.0 5:41 M 469 445 Jack Weeks (12) CCS-Leland 17:40.3 5:42 M 470 446 Chris Garvin (12) SS-Thousand Oaks 17:41.0 5:42 M 471 447 Christian Lopez ( ) CS-North High School 17:41.0 5:42 M 472 448 Daniel DeLoe (11) SDS-Serra 17:41.0 5:42 M 473 449 Brian Reyes (10) CCS-Willow Glen 17:41.5 5:42 M 474 450 Mike Duke (12) SS-Glendora 17:42.0 5:42 M 475 451 Troy Dao (10) CCS-Willow Glen 17:42.1 5:42 M 476 452 Ryan Sadjadi (10) CCS-Lynbrook 17:42.2 5:42 M 477 453 Tyler Smithhart (12) SJS-Lodi 17:43.0 5:42 M 478 454 Joel Lopez ( ) CS-North High School 17:43.0 5:42 M 479 455 Esteban Olivares ( ) CS-Tulare Western High S 17:43.0 5:42 M 480 456 Jorge Conda (12) CCS-Pajaro Valley 17:43.4 5:43 M 481 457 Peter Master (11) NCS-Northgate 17:44.1 5:43 M 482 458 Garrett Balao (10) NCS-Washington (ncs) 17:44.1 5:43 M 483 459 Victor Bautista (11) CCS-Westmoor 17:44.5 5:43 M 484 460 Zach Jones (11) SDS-West Hills 17:45.0 5:43 M 485 461 Forrest Sill (12) CCS-Woodside 17:45.1 5:43 M 486 462 Stanley Goto (12) NCS-Casa Grande 17:45.3 5:43 M 487 463 Eric Petersen (11) SS-Moorpark 17:46.0 5:43 M 488 464 Kyle Metz (12) NCS-Clayton Valley 17:46.0 5:43 M 489 465 Cody Rhodes (12) SDS-Steele Canyon 17:46.0 5:43 M 490 466 Jose Hernandez (12) CCS-Mt. Pleasant 17:46.9 5:44 M 491 467 John Kretschmann (11) SJS-Folsom 17:47.0 5:44 M 492 468 Antone Fanucchi ( ) CS-Garces Memorial High 17:47.0 5:44 M 493 469 Shayn Lozano (12) SDS-Serra 17:47.0 5:44 M 494 470 Tim Doolittle ( ) CS-Liberty (Bakersfield) 17:49.0 5:44 M 495 471 Antonio Franco (11) SJS-Whitney 17:50.0 5:45 M 496 472 Chris Alexander (9) SDS-Serra 17:50.0 5:45 M 497 473 Fernando Leon (12) SDS-Southwest (I.V.) 17:50.0 5:45 M 498 474 Alex Raya ( ) CS-Liberty (Bakersfield) 17:51.0 5:45 M 499 475 Joey Rearic (12) SDS-Valhalla 17:52.0 5:45 M 500 476 Tyler Clark (10) NCS-Ukiah 17:52.1 5:45 M 501 477 Julian Mojica ( ) CS-Highland High School 17:53.0 5:46 M 502 478 Eddie Avila ( ) CS-Madera High School 17:53.0 5:46 M 503 479 Sam Davila ( ) CS-Highland High School 17:54.0 5:46 M 504 480 Alex Sinclair (11) SDS-West Hills 17:54.0 5:46 M 505 481 Jordan Johnson (12) SDS-Valhalla 17:55.0 5:46 M 506 482 Taku Takanami (12) SDS-Point Loma 17:55.0 5:46 M 507 483 Timothy Brown (11) CCS-Woodside 17:55.3 5:46 M 508 484 Danny Rios ( ) CS-Tulare Western High S 17:56.0 5:47 M 509 485 Collin Pullum (12) SDS-Point Loma 17:56.0 5:47 M 510 486 Garrett Schmidt (11) SJS-Bella Vista 17:57.0 5:47 M 511 487 Matt O'brien (11) SS-Mira Costa 17:57.0 5:47 M 512 488 Matt Beck (12) SDS-Rancho Bernardo 17:57.0 5:47 M 513 489 Daniel Cervantes (11) CCS-Lincoln 17:57.7 5:47 M 514 490 Ivan Lorona (11) SDS-Hilltop 17:58.0 5:47 M 515 491 Robert-Joseph Sanchez (11) SDS-Point Loma 17:58.0 5:47 M 516 492 Christian Barreto (12) LA-Bravo Medical Magnet 17:58.2 5:47 M 517 493 Jordan Kassem (12) CCS-Wilcox 17:58.9 5:48 M 518 494 Christian Johnson (9) SJS-Folsom 17:59.0 5:48 M 519 495 Reno Garcia ( ) CS-Madera High School 17:59.0 5:48 M 520 496 Matt Villarreal ( ) CS-Sanger High School 17:59.0 5:48 M 521 Brian Clark (12) CCS-Pioneer 17:59.7 5:48 M 522 497 Jafet Resendiz (11) NCS-Livermore 18:00.6 5:48 M 523 498 Peyton Sotello ( ) CS-Mt. Whitney High Scho 18:01.0 5:48 M 524 499 Saren Butts ( ) CS-Mt. Whitney High Scho 18:01.0 5:48 M 525 500 Ramon Aviles ( ) CS-Madera High School 18:01.0 5:48 M 526 501 Refugio Magallon (11) SDS-Steele Canyon 18:01.0 5:48 M 527 502 Shane Riemer (12) NCS-Washington (ncs) 18:01.4 5:48 M 528 503 Corbett Celata ( ) CS-Tulare Union High Sch 18:02.0 5:49 M 529 504 Adrian Jimenez (11) SDS-Helix 18:02.0 5:49 M 530 Erik Fauss (12) NCS-Windsor 18:02.1 5:49 M 531 505 Zachariah Eme (9) NCS-Livermore 18:02.6 5:49 M 532 506 Joshua Rosen (11) NCS-Clayton Valley 18:03.1 5:49 M 533 507 Glen Collado (10) CCS-Westmoor 18:03.8 5:49 M 534 508 Connor Young (11) SJS-Lodi 18:05.0 5:50 M 535 509 Riley Officer (11) NCS-Montgomery 18:05.0 5:50 M 536 510 Kai Ow Wing (10) NCS-Alameda 18:05.5 5:50 M 537 511 Cody Hulme (12) CCS-Sobrato 18:06.4 5:50 M 538 512 Lucas Tenney ( ) CS-Liberty (Bakersfield) 18:07.0 5:50 M 539 513 Ephiram Bosse ( ) CS-Sanger High School 18:07.0 5:50 M 540 514 Sujoy Guha (10) NCS-American 18:07.5 5:50 M 541 515 Samuel Givens (11) NCS-Clayton Valley 18:07.6 5:50 M 542 516 Jesus Santos ( ) CS-North High School 18:08.0 5:50 M 543 517 Saul Melesio (12) SDS-Steele Canyon 18:08.0 5:50 M 544 518 Izaiah Singh (11) SDS-Southwest (I.V.) 18:09.0 5:51 M 545 519 Marlon Cortez (9) SDS-Olympian 18:09.0 5:51 M 546 520 Justin Goulart (11) NCS-Newark Memorial 18:10.1 5:51 M 547 521 Kevin Felt (11) CCS-Sobrato 18:10.2 5:51 M 548 522 Jorge Tejada (9) SDS-Olympian 18:11.0 5:51 M 549 523 Roe Klein (11) NCS-Ukiah 18:11.7 5:52 M 550 524 Thomas Reaney (11) SDS-West Hills 18:12.0 5:52 M 551 525 Gino Acevedo ( ) CS-Golden West High Scho 18:13.0 5:52 M 552 526 Joshua Thistle (10) SDS-Hilltop 18:13.0 5:52 M 553 527 Hamzah Yusuf (12) CCS-Wilcox 18:13.2 5:52 M 554 528 Nate England (11) NCS-Ukiah 18:14.8 5:53 M 555 529 Patrick Alvarado ( ) CS-Highland High School 18:15.0 5:53 M 556 530 Isaiah Duenas (10) SDS-Olympian 18:15.0 5:53 M 557 531 Michael Mendelsohn (11) CCS-Woodside 18:15.1 5:53 M 558 532 Juan Gastelum ( ) CS-Sunnyside High School 18:16.0 5:53 M 559 533 Gautam Sowda (12) CCS-Leland 18:16.2 5:53 M 560 534 Seth Garza ( ) CS-Garces Memorial High 18:17.0 5:53 M 561 535 Ernesto Robles ( ) CS-Golden West High Scho 18:17.0 5:53 M 562 536 Nico Burger ( ) CS-Garces Memorial High 18:17.0 5:53 M 563 537 Jose Ortiz ( ) CS-Reedley High School 18:18.0 5:54 M 564 538 Rogelio Luvano ( ) CS-Tulare Union High Sch 18:18.0 5:54 M 565 539 Christian Yang (12) CCS-Westmont 18:19.2 5:54 M 566 540 Matt Naranjo (12) CCS-Sobrato 18:19.2 5:54 M 567 541 Christopher Gutierrez (12) SS-Colony 18:20.0 5:54 M 568 542 Marcos Perez (12) SS-Glendora 18:20.0 5:54 M 569 543 Isai Silva (11) SDS-Orange Glen 18:20.0 5:54 M 570 544 Paul Ramstad (11) NCS-College Park 18:20.2 5:54 M 571 Christian Ayala (12) CCS-Pioneer 18:21.0 5:55 M 572 545 Dustin Taylor ( ) CS-North High School 18:22.0 5:55 M 573 Christop Osegueda ( ) LA-Diego Rivera Learnin 18:22.9 5:55 M 574 546 Devin Valdez (12) SJS-Whitney 18:23.0 5:55 M 575 547 Daniel Teran ( ) CS-Madera High School 18:23.0 5:55 M 576 548 Omar Kabbani (9) NCS-Northgate 18:23.1 5:55 M 577 549 Daniel Bustos ( ) CS-Golden West High Scho 18:24.0 5:56 M 578 550 Canyon Riley (12) NCS-Hayward 18:24.3 5:56 M 579 551 Dustin Carr (10) SDS-Serra 18:25.0 5:56 M 580 552 Emmet Fried (10) SDS-Southwest (I.V.) 18:25.0 5:56 M 581 Daniel Farakesh (10) CCS-Pioneer 18:25.3 5:56 M 582 553 Quinten McLane (12) NCS-Clayton Valley 18:25.8 5:56 M 583 554 David Ly (11) NCS-Mt Eden 18:25.8 5:56 M 584 555 Edson Cruz ( ) CS-Reedley High School 18:26.0 5:56 M 585 556 Marco Padilla ( ) CS-Tulare Union High Sch 18:26.0 5:56 M 586 557 Tyler Lu (11) CCS-Lincoln 18:26.7 5:57 M 587 558 Jesse Wheeler (11) NCS-Washington (ncs) 18:26.9 5:57 M 588 559 Jonah Schneider ( ) CS-Sunnyside High School 18:27.0 5:57 M 589 560 Tejas Prakash (11) NCS-American 18:27.2 5:57 M 590 561 Zachary Davis (11) CCS-Pajaro Valley 18:27.8 5:57 M 591 562 Marcos Padron ( ) CS-Shafter High School 18:28.0 5:57 M 592 563 John Dethlefsen (12) NCS-Montgomery 18:28.1 5:57 M 593 564 Chris Chu (12) CCS-Westmoor 18:28.4 5:57 M 594 565 Cameron Charron (12) NCS-Newark Memorial 18:29.4 5:57 M 595 566 Christian Tan ( ) CS-Monache High School 18:30.0 5:58 M 596 567 Ryan Lathan (12) SDS-Hilltop 18:30.0 5:58 M 597 568 Roy Thompson (11) CCS-Westmont 18:30.7 5:58 M 598 569 Harrison Wykoff ( ) CS-Highland High School 18:31.0 5:58 M 599 570 Mharc Severino (11) CCS-Westmoor 18:32.0 5:58 M 600 571 Drew Barton (11) CCS-Serra 18:32.8 5:58 M 601 572 Jacob Kohr ( ) CS-Liberty (Bakersfield) 18:33.0 5:59 M 602 573 Frankie Flores ( ) CS-Frontier High School 18:33.0 5:59 M 603 574 Gilberto Carrasco-Urroz SDS-Hilltop 18:33.0 5:59 M 604 575 Danny Condon (12) NCS-Clayton Valley 18:33.1 5:59 M 605 576 Kyle Rau (11) NCS-Ukiah 18:33.1 5:59 M 606 577 Edwin Mendez (12) CCS-Mt. Pleasant 18:33.8 5:59 M 607 578 Joseph Ingrum (12) SJS-Lodi 18:34.0 5:59 M 608 579 Vignesh Ramachandran (12) NCS-American 18:35.4 5:59 M 609 580 Ray Pompa ( ) CS-Tulare Union High Sch 18:36.0 6:00 M 610 581 Owen Smith ( ) CS-Frontier High School 18:36.0 6:00 M 611 582 Kevin Alcosiba (11) NCS-Newark Memorial 18:36.7 6:00 M 612 583 Fred Martin (12) SDS-Oceanside 18:37.0 6:00 M 613 584 Hawk Kolodji ( ) CS-Garces Memorial High 18:38.0 6:00 M 614 585 Luis Gonzalez ( ) CS-El Diamante High Scho 18:38.0 6:00 M 615 586 Anthony Ramirez (10) CCS-Mt. Pleasant 18:38.2 6:00 M 616 587 Becas Kenneth ( ) CS-East Bakersfield High 18:40.0 6:01 M 617 588 Cesareo Ruiz (12) NCS-Ukiah 18:40.3 6:01 M 618 589 Solomon Morales (11) NCS-Newark Memorial 18:40.3 6:01 M 619 KEVIN NEUMANN (11) SFS-BALBOA 18:41.0 6:01 M 620 590 Jake Crumpler (11) NCS-Northgate 18:43.3 6:02 M 621 591 Pedro Gomez ( ) CS-Sunnyside High School 18:45.0 6:02 M 622 592 Michel Hammann ( ) CS-Mt. Whitney High Scho 18:46.0 6:03 M 623 David Monroe (11) CCS-Leigh 18:46.6 6:03 M 624 593 Brock Wilmert ( ) CS-Frontier High School 18:48.0 6:03 M 625 594 Aaron Kwok (12) CCS-Westmont 18:49.0 6:04 M 626 595 Juan Medina ( ) CS-Garces Memorial High 18:49.0 6:04 M 627 596 Micael Ortiz (12) CCS-Pajaro Valley 18:49.3 6:04 M 628 Brandon Potts (11) NCS-Windsor 18:51.4 6:04 M 629 597 Andrew Cheng (12) CCS-Wilcox 18:51.9 6:05 M 630 598 Salvador Zamora (11) SDS-Southwest (I.V.) 18:52.0 6:05 M 631 599 Adrian Valderrama (10) NCS-Northgate 18:52.2 6:05 M 632 600 Dominic Chavarria (12) CCS-Westmoor 18:52.4 6:05 M 633 601 Hussain Mumtaz ( ) CS-Tulare Union High Sch 18:54.0 6:05 M 634 602 Chris Osugi (12) CCS-Leland 18:54.5 6:05 M 635 603 Steven Blancas ( ) CS-Hoover High School 18:55.0 6:06 M 636 604 Mauricio Enciso (10) CCS-Sobrato 18:55.6 6:06 M 637 605 Christian De La Torre (11 SDS-Hilltop 18:57.0 6:06 M 638 606 Alfredo Perez ( ) CS-Reedley High School 18:58.0 6:07 M 639 607 Jesus Martinez ( ) CS-Golden West High Scho 18:59.0 6:07 M 640 608 Luke Nudson ( ) CS-Golden West High Scho 18:59.0 6:07 M 641 609 Max Turnberg (12) SDS-Serra 18:59.0 6:07 M 642 610 Mitch Juarez (10) CCS-Sobrato 18:59.7 6:07 M 643 611 Michael Magallanes ( ) CS-Mt. Whitney High Scho 19:00.0 6:07 M 644 612 Carson Johnson ( ) CS-Reedley High School 19:02.0 6:08 M 645 613 Fernando Rodriguez ( ) CS-Sanger High School 19:03.0 6:08 M 646 614 Alejandro Carrillo (11) NCS-Washington (ncs) 19:03.5 6:08 M 647 615 Austin Torgerson (12) SJS-Roseville 19:04.0 6:09 M 648 616 Luis Sanchez ( ) CS-Highland High School 19:05.0 6:09 M 649 617 Damon Roberts (11) SDS-Oceanside 19:05.0 6:09 M 650 618 Christensen Joshua ( ) CS-East Bakersfield High 19:06.0 6:09 M 651 619 Ernesto Robles (12) CCS-Pajaro Valley 19:06.5 6:09 M 652 620 Samuel Torres (11) NCS-Mt Eden 19:07.2 6:10 M 653 621 Makaya Tollow (11) NCS-Ukiah 19:07.3 6:10 M 654 Alfred Freeberg (11) SJS-Napa 19:08.0 6:10 M 655 Edward Patlan (11) SDS-Morse 19:08.0 6:10 M 656 622 Ben Carlson ( ) CS-Garces Memorial High 19:08.0 6:10 M 657 623 Sam Rodier ( ) CS-Highland High School 19:08.0 6:10 M 658 624 Jose Gonzalez ( ) CS-Sunnyside High School 19:09.0 6:10 M 659 Branden Walton (10) NCS-Windsor 19:09.8 6:10 M 660 625 Grady Thompson ( ) CS-El Diamante High Scho 19:10.0 6:10 M 661 626 Jack Perez ( ) CS-El Diamante High Scho 19:11.0 6:11 M 662 627 Isaiah Morningstar (11 SDS-Oceanside 19:11.0 6:11 M 663 628 Adrian Patterson (11) SDS-Serra 19:11.0 6:11 M 664 629 George Rodriguez ( ) CS-Mt. Whitney High Scho 19:12.0 6:11 M 665 630 Cole Fraser (12) NCS-Northgate 19:12.6 6:11 M 666 631 Hector Briseno (12) SDS-Hilltop 19:13.0 6:11 M 667 632 Armando Bautista (11) NCS-Newark Memorial 19:14.0 6:12 M 668 633 Francisco Hernande ( ) CS-Tulare Western High S 19:15.0 6:12 M 669 634 Maththew Lulay (9) SDS-Oceanside 19:16.0 6:12 M 670 635 Evan Bellah (10) NCS-Mt Eden 19:16.4 6:13 M 671 636 Nathan Bracamonte ( ) CS-Sanger High School 19:20.0 6:14 M 672 637 Trevor Parra ( ) CS-Frontier High School 19:20.0 6:14 M 673 638 Oscar Rubio (12) NCS-Arroyo 19:21.0 6:14 M 674 639 Jacob Sugar (11) CCS-Woodside 19:22.5 6:15 M 675 640 Grant Hultquist (10) CCS-Woodside 19:22.6 6:15 M 676 641 Jose Brambila (12) SDS-Southwest (I.V.) 19:23.0 6:15 M 677 642 Abu Taha ( ) CS-Sanger High School 19:26.0 6:16 M 678 643 Christian Gonzalez ( ) CS-East Bakersfield High 19:27.0 6:16 M 679 644 Timothy Scheuermann (9) NCS-Arroyo 19:29.8 6:17 M 680 645 Keng Yang ( ) CS-Sunnyside High School 19:31.0 6:17 M 681 646 John Ortega (10) NCS-Hayward 19:31.7 6:17 M 682 647 Roy Powel (12) CCS-Mitty 19:31.8 6:18 M 683 648 Xavier Daniel ( ) CS-El Diamante High Scho 19:32.0 6:18 M 684 649 Crispin Chipres ( ) CS-Garces Memorial High 19:32.0 6:18 M 685 650 Kevin Poe ( ) CS-Sanger High School 19:35.0 6:19 M 686 651 Jose Prado (9) NCS-Hayward 19:35.6 6:19 M 687 652 Jose Gutierrez-Cesen SDS-Southwest (I.V.) 19:43.0 6:21 M 688 653 Francisco Alonzo (12) SDS-Orange Glen 19:46.0 6:22 M 689 654 Andres Urrea (11) NCS-Hayward 19:46.3 6:22 M 690 655 Rodolfo Ramirez (9) NCS-Hayward 19:49.1 6:23 M 691 656 Manny Rojas ( ) CS-Tulare Union High Sch 19:51.0 6:24 M 692 657 Daniel Rivera ( ) CS-Hoover High School 19:52.0 6:24 M 693 658 Luis Avalos (10) CCS-Mt. Pleasant 19:55.1 6:25 M 694 659 Luis Ponce (11) CCS-Lincoln 19:57.2 6:26 M 695 660 Omar Shatrat (9) CCS-Westmoor 19:57.2 6:26 M 696 661 Jacob Moore (12) NCS-Arroyo 19:58.0 6:26 M 697 662 William Ryder (10) SDS-Oceanside 20:01.0 6:27 M 698 663 Noah Keshner (12) NCS-American 20:04.2 6:28 M 699 664 Ryan Parra ( ) CS-Tulare Western High S 20:06.0 6:29 M 700 665 Rj Reynoso (11) NCS-Arroyo 20:08.5 6:29 M 701 666 Marcus Valenzuela (11) CCS-Sobrato 20:11.6 6:30 M 702 667 Enrique Cazares ( ) CS-Sunnyside High School 20:13.0 6:31 M 703 668 Sean Koch ( ) CS-Hoover High School 20:14.0 6:31 M 704 669 Luis Rodriguez (10) SDS-Hilltop 20:15.0 6:31 M 705 670 Emanuel Ortiz (10) CCS-Pajaro Valley 20:15.1 6:31 M 706 671 Jordan Schultz (11) NCS-Arroyo 20:20.6 6:33 M 707 672 Garet Kaul (11) SS-Moorpark 20:23.0 6:34 M 708 Max Soto (9) SDS-El Cajon Valley 20:25.0 6:35 M 709 Miguel Meza-Ponce (9) SDS-Morse 20:25.0 6:35 M 710 673 Rishabh Wason (12) NCS-American 20:28.2 6:36 M 711 674 Henry Nguyen (11) NCS-Newark Memorial 20:30.0 6:36 M 712 675 Isai Garcia ( ) CS-East Bakersfield High 20:33.0 6:37 M 713 676 Long Traw (10) CCS-Mt. Pleasant 20:33.5 6:37 M 714 677 Jerron Jones ( ) CS-Hoover High School 20:34.0 6:38 M 715 678 Erik Ruiz (12) NCS-Hayward 20:36.2 6:38 M 716 Carlos Hildago (11) SDS-Morse 20:45.0 6:41 M 717 679 Lagunas Jonathan ( ) CS-East Bakersfield High 20:45.0 6:41 M 718 680 Allem Mekkai (11) CCS-Lincoln 20:49.4 6:43 M 719 681 Martinez Josue ( ) CS-East Bakersfield High 20:55.0 6:44 M 720 682 Stephan Page (11) CCS-Woodside 20:55.9 6:45 M 721 683 Brian Santos ( ) CS-Golden West High Scho 20:56.0 6:45 M 722 684 Fernando Valles ( ) CS-Hoover High School 21:10.0 6:49 M 723 David Cazares (11) SDS-El Cajon Valley 21:17.0 6:51 M 724 MARIO LEYVA (11) SFS-BALBOA 21:21.0 6:53 M 725 Jeffrey Pantig (10) SDS-Morse 21:26.0 6:54 M 726 Brian Yeager (11) SDS-El Cajon Valley 21:32.0 6:56 M 727 685 Raymond Pulido (12) NCS-Hayward 21:39.1 6:59 M 728 686 Andrew Shannon ( ) CS-Hoover High School 21:46.0 7:01 M 729 687 Matthew Maxwell ( ) CS-Hoover High School 21:58.0 7:05 M 730 688 Michael Lopez ( ) CS-East Bakersfield High 23:02.0 7:25 M 731 CHRISTIAN FUMAR (11) SFS-BALBOA 23:29.0 7:34 M 732 FRANCISCO PORTILLO (12) SFS-BALBOA 24:16.0 7:49 M 733 689 Jesus Lopez (12) CCS-Pajaro Valley 25:27.0 8:12 M TEAM RESULTS ============ Team Advances On Pl School Point Team Score Order Time Avg Spread Div == ====================== ===== ==================================== ========= ======= ======= === 1 SS-Saugus 219 7 - 40 - 41 - 47 - 84 [152-156] 1:18:53.0 15:46.6 00:51.0 D2 2 SDS-Mt Carmel 300 13 - 26 - 37 - 83 - 141 [285-322] 1:19:26.0 15:53.2 00:56.0 D2 3 SJS-Jesuit 308 31 - 46 - 60 - 77 - 94 [251-374] 1:19:51.0 15:58.2 00:29.0 D2 4 SS-Dos Pueblos 319 8 - 49 - 59 - 100 - 103 [190-383] 1:19:36.0 15:55.2 00:54.0 D2 5 SS-Simi Valley 367 19 - 25 - 55 - 113 - 155 [229-233] 1:19:54.0 15:58.8 00:57.0 D2 6 SS-Westlake 374 10 - 44 - 54 - 104 - 162 [170-238] 1:19:54.0 15:58.8 01:07.0 D2 7 SDS-La Costa Canyon 374 1 - 45 - 48 - 122 - 158 [208-263] 1:19:34.0 15:54.8 01:26.0 D2 8 SS-Canyon/Anaheim 377 4 - 61 - 80 - 111 - 121 [128-328] 1:19:55.0 15:59.0 01:04.0 D2 9 SS-Tesoro 390 28 - 43 - 72 - 96 - 151 [201-242] 1:20:15.0 16:03.0 00:48.0 D2 10 SS-Redondo Union 411 20 - 24 - 27 - 167 - 173 [215-287] 1:19:58.0 15:59.6 01:00.0 D2 11 SDS-Westview 472 14 - 65 - 86 - 153 - 154 [225-408] 1:20:37.1 16:07.4 00:59.0 D2 12 SJS-Rocklin 487 50 - 102 - 106 - 109 - 120 [179-354] 1:20:57.0 16:11.4 00:26.0 D2 13 SJS-Del Campo 526 66 - 78 - 98 - 119 - 165 [189-365] 1:21:12.0 16:14.4 00:31.0 D2 14 NCS-Maria Carrillo 529 11 - 108 - 115 - 138 - 157 [231-433] 1:20:51.9 16:10.3 01:05.8 D2 15 SS-Agoura 625 30 - 107 - 117 - 180 - 191 [195-234] 1:21:31.0 16:18.2 00:58.0 D2 16 NCS-Casa Grande 627 35 - 76 - 144 - 159 - 213 [300-462] 1:21:33.5 16:18.7 01:01.3 D2 17 CS-McFarland High School 631 51 - 70 - 124 - 140 - 246 [254-268] 1:21:33.0 16:18.6 00:59.0 D2 18 SS-Claremont 643 67 - 85 - 110 - 185 - 196 [243-267] 1:21:44.0 16:20.8 00:40.0 D2 19 SJS-Granite Bay 663 12 - 68 - 116 - 149 - 318 [344-417] 1:21:26.0 16:17.2 01:39.0 D2 20 SS-Glendora 682 5 - 130 - 137 - 171 - 239 [450-542] 1:21:26.0 16:17.2 01:36.0 D2 21 NCS-Livermore 698 3 - 17 - 21 - 232 - 425 [497-505] 1:20:45.7 16:09.1 02:22.9 D2 22 SJS-Bella Vista 702 42 - 79 - 92 - 112 - 377 [427-486] 1:21:49.0 16:21.8 01:36.0 D2 23 SS-Thousand Oaks 713 123 - 127 - 131 - 146 - 186 [329-446] 1:22:08.0 16:25.6 00:18.0 D2 24 CCS-Los Gatos 745 16 - 23 - 182 - 211 - 313 [385] 1:21:38.0 16:19.6 01:35.7 D2 25 SS-Arroyo Grande 763 34 - 74 - 114 - 206 - 335 [375-406] 1:22:02.0 16:24.4 01:28.0 D2 26 SDS-San Marcos 776 18 - 88 - 212 - 218 - 240 [332-392] 1:22:06.0 16:25.2 01:19.0 D2 27 CCS-Los Altos 821 56 - 169 - 181 - 193 - 222 [260-421] 1:22:32.2 16:30.4 00:51.9 D2 28 CCS-Saint Francis 833 89 - 143 - 168 - 176 - 257 [277-294] 1:22:37.1 16:31.4 00:43.7 D2 29 NCS-College Park 860 129 - 133 - 164 - 198 - 236 [442-544] 1:22:47.7 16:33.5 00:29.0 D2 30 CS-Monache High School 879 81 - 87 - 192 - 204 - 315 [370-566] 1:22:47.0 16:33.4 01:00.0 D2 31 SDS-Poway 912 101 - 148 - 175 - 219 - 269 [280-283] 1:22:57.0 16:35.4 00:43.0 D2 32 CCS-Lynbrook 936 33 - 93 - 136 - 273 - 401 [426-452] 1:22:47.3 16:33.4 01:46.1 D2 33 CCS-St. Ignatius 944 39 - 160 - 214 - 241 - 290 [324-415] 1:22:58.4 16:35.6 01:15.5 D2 34 SS-Colony 992 134 - 161 - 200 - 244 - 253 [288-541] 1:23:21.0 16:40.2 00:30.0 D2 35 SS-Moorpark 1005 22 - 99 - 245 - 303 - 336 [463-672] 1:22:59.0 16:35.8 01:35.0 D2 36 CS-Redwood High School 1008 52 - 64 - 247 - 304 - 341 [378-444] 1:23:03.0 16:36.6 01:19.0 D2 37 SS-Serrano 1010 95 - 166 - 188 - 252 - 309 [314-389] 1:23:22.0 16:40.4 00:54.0 D2 38 NCS-Dublin 1073 90 - 174 - 227 - 249 - 333 [350-367] 1:23:36.4 16:43.2 01:01.0 D2 39 CCS-Willow Glen 1109 91 - 172 - 209 - 311 - 326 [449-451] 1:23:45.2 16:45.0 00:59.3 D2 40 SDS-Rancho Bernardo 1116 163 - 207 - 217 - 264 - 265 [293-488] 1:23:52.0 16:46.4 00:24.0 D2 41 SS-Mira Costa 1120 69 - 223 - 271 - 275 - 282 [410-487] 1:23:47.0 16:45.4 00:58.0 D2 42 NCS-Alameda 1129 32 - 187 - 256 - 266 - 388 [395-510] 1:23:38.5 16:43.7 01:44.5 D2 43 SJS-Roseville 1164 6 - 63 - 327 - 382 - 386 [615] 1:23:19.0 16:39.8 02:10.0 D2 44 NCS-Santa Rosa 1181 194 - 220 - 221 - 250 - 296 [347-394] 1:24:11.4 16:50.2 00:23.4 D2 45 LA-Bravo Medical Magnet 1203 9 - 126 - 279 - 376 - 413 [443-492] 1:23:41.0 16:44.2 02:09.5 D2 46 CS-Shafter High School 1279 203 - 235 - 248 - 272 - 321 [407-562] 1:24:30.0 16:54.0 00:27.0 D2 47 SJS-Whitney 1312 15 - 58 - 334 - 434 - 471 [546] 1:24:07.0 16:49.4 02:19.0 D2 48 SDS-Hoover (SD) 1323 73 - 278 - 306 - 310 - 356 [403-435] 1:24:32.0 16:54.4 01:14.0 D2 49 SJS-Lodi 1323 36 - 177 - 317 - 340 - 453 [508-578] 1:24:24.0 16:52.8 01:58.0 D2 50 SDS-Orange Glen 1361 2 - 305 - 337 - 338 - 379 [543-653] 1:24:04.0 16:48.8 02:15.0 D2 51 SDS-Scripps Ranch 1367 62 - 150 - 362 - 393 - 400 [423-436] 1:24:43.0 16:56.6 01:31.0 D2 52 SJS-Gregori 1372 184 - 274 - 291 - 292 - 331 [353-422] 1:24:52.0 16:58.4 00:34.0 D2 53 SDS-Valhalla 1407 57 - 226 - 323 - 390 - 411 [475-481] 1:24:53.0 16:58.6 01:36.0 D2 54 SDS-Point Loma 1423 178 - 205 - 259 - 299 - 482 [485-491] 1:25:11.0 17:02.2 01:20.0 D2 55 CCS-Serra 1449 183 - 261 - 270 - 348 - 387 [409-571] 1:25:11.0 17:02.2 00:50.9 D2 56 SDS-Helix 1501 135 - 197 - 343 - 397 - 429 [440-504] 1:25:23.0 17:04.6 01:13.0 D2 57 SDS-Steele Canyon 1503 38 - 230 - 371 - 399 - 465 [501-517] 1:25:12.0 17:02.4 02:00.0 D2 58 CCS-Mitty 1580 281 - 286 - 297 - 312 - 404 [432-647] 1:25:42.9 17:08.5 00:30.2 D2 59 CS-Reedley High School 1580 29 - 75 - 384 - 537 - 555 [606-612] 1:25:56.0 17:11.2 02:45.0 D2 60 CCS-Wilcox 1641 97 - 295 - 325 - 431 - 493 [527-597] 1:26:00.5 17:12.1 01:46.4 D2 61 NCS-Montgomery 1680 139 - 316 - 372 - 416 - 437 [509-563] 1:26:05.9 17:13.1 01:12.5 D2 62 CCS-Leland 1680 145 - 351 - 359 - 380 - 445 [533-602] 1:26:08.8 17:13.7 01:14.0 D2 63 SDS-West Hills 1688 125 - 346 - 366 - 391 - 460 [480-524] 1:26:09.0 17:13.8 01:25.0 D2 64 CCS-Westmont 1729 132 - 349 - 352 - 357 - 539 [568-594] 1:26:33.8 17:18.7 01:56.9 D2 65 NCS-Mt Eden 1756 199 - 302 - 320 - 381 - 554 [620-635] 1:26:46.7 17:21.3 01:44.0 D2 66 SJS-Folsom 1791 228 - 308 - 405 - 412 - 438 [467-494] 1:26:37.0 17:19.4 00:49.0 D2 67 CS-Frontier High School 1866 82 - 202 - 428 - 573 - 581 [593-637] 1:27:34.0 17:30.8 02:29.0 D2 68 CCS-Lincoln 1904 71 - 363 - 424 - 489 - 557 [659-680] 1:27:22.8 17:28.5 02:23.5 D2 69 CS-Madera High School 1962 216 - 355 - 418 - 478 - 495 [500-547] 1:27:31.0 17:30.2 01:12.0 D2 70 CS-North High School 1962 319 - 369 - 373 - 447 - 454 [516-545] 1:27:17.0 17:27.4 00:35.0 D2 71 SDS-Olympian 1962 276 - 339 - 398 - 430 - 519 [522-530] 1:27:24.0 17:28.8 01:11.0 D2 72 CS-El Diamante High Scho 1981 53 - 298 - 420 - 585 - 625 [626-648] 1:28:20.0 17:40.0 03:16.0 D2 73 NCS-Washington (ncs) 1990 210 - 262 - 458 - 502 - 558 [614] 1:27:52.3 17:34.4 01:41.2 D2 74 CS-Liberty (Bakersfield) 2035 258 - 414 - 419 - 470 - 474 [512-572] 1:27:41.0 17:32.2 00:57.0 D2 75 NCS-Clayton Valley 2080 237 - 358 - 464 - 506 - 515 [553-575] 1:28:06.3 17:37.2 01:17.0 D2 76 CS-Tulare Western High S 2158 147 - 439 - 455 - 484 - 633 [664] 1:28:59.0 17:47.8 02:48.0 D2 77 NCS-Northgate 2185 289 - 301 - 457 - 548 - 590 [599-630] 1:28:57.5 17:47.5 01:41.0 D2 78 CCS-Westmoor 2218 118 - 459 - 507 - 564 - 570 [600-660] 1:29:07.0 17:49.4 02:13.7 D2 79 CS-Mt. Whitney High Scho 2261 330 - 342 - 498 - 499 - 592 [611-629] 1:29:12.0 17:50.4 01:36.0 D2 80 CS-Highland High School 2309 255 - 477 - 479 - 529 - 569 [616-623] 1:29:26.0 17:53.2 01:38.0 D2 81 CCS-Sobrato 2318 142 - 511 - 521 - 540 - 604 [610-666] 1:29:56.9 17:59.3 02:30.1 D2 82 CCS-Mt. Pleasant 2338 345 - 364 - 466 - 577 - 586 [658-676] 1:29:34.8 17:54.9 01:23.2 D2 83 NCS-Newark Memorial 2361 105 - 520 - 565 - 582 - 589 [632-674] 1:30:11.1 18:02.2 02:25.7 D2 84 SDS-Serra 2381 441 - 448 - 469 - 472 - 551 [609-628] 1:29:21.0 17:52.2 00:47.0 D2 85 SDS-Southwest (I.V.) 2425 284 - 473 - 518 - 552 - 598 [641-652] 1:30:17.0 18:03.4 01:51.0 D2 86 NCS-Ukiah 2463 360 - 476 - 523 - 528 - 576 [588-621] 1:30:11.4 18:02.2 01:13.4 D2 87 CS-Sunnyside High School 2530 224 - 532 - 559 - 591 - 624 [645-667] 1:31:25.0 18:17.0 02:21.0 D2 88 CS-Tulare Union High Sch 2573 396 - 503 - 538 - 556 - 580 [601-656] 1:30:51.0 18:10.2 01:07.0 D2 89 CS-Golden West High Scho 2584 368 - 525 - 535 - 549 - 607 [608-683] 1:31:15.0 18:15.0 01:37.0 D2 90 NCS-American 2623 307 - 514 - 560 - 579 - 663 [673] 1:32:20.2 18:28.0 02:58.3 D2 91 CS-Sanger High School 2660 402 - 496 - 513 - 613 - 636 [642-650] 1:31:59.0 18:23.8 01:50.0 D2 92 CS-Garces Memorial High 2717 468 - 534 - 536 - 584 - 595 [622-649] 1:31:48.0 18:21.6 01:02.0 D2 93 CCS-Woodside 2754 461 - 483 - 531 - 639 - 640 [682] 1:32:40.6 18:32.1 01:37.5 D2 94 SDS-Hilltop 2762 490 - 526 - 567 - 574 - 605 [631-669] 1:32:11.0 18:26.2 00:59.0 D2 95 CCS-Pajaro Valley 2902 456 - 561 - 596 - 619 - 670 [689] 1:34:22.1 18:52.4 02:31.7 D2 96 NCS-Arroyo 2969 361 - 638 - 644 - 661 - 665 [671] 1:36:17.2 19:15.4 02:48.6 D2 97 SDS-Oceanside 3123 583 - 617 - 627 - 634 - 662 [ ] 1:36:10.0 19:14.0 01:24.0 D2 98 NCS-Hayward 3156 550 - 646 - 651 - 654 - 655 [678-685] 1:37:07.0 19:25.4 01:24.8 D2 99 CS-East Bakersfield High 3202 587 - 618 - 643 - 675 - 679 [681-688] 1:38:31.0 19:42.2 02:05.0 D2 100 CS-Hoover High School 3289 603 - 657 - 668 - 677 - 684 [686-687] 1:40:45.0 20:09.0 02:15.0 D2
D2-G D2 - "Virtual" State Meet @ Woodward Park
"Virtual" State Meet @ Woodward Park (3.1 miles) D2-G Results (D2) www.LynbrookSports.com
Ovrll TEAM Individual Advances On PLACE Plce Name (Age) Team Time Pace Sex ===== ==== =============================== ======================== ======= ==== === 1 1 Sarah Baxter (12) SS-Simi Valley 16:46.0 5:24 F 2 2 Addi Zerrenner (12) SS-Dos Pueblos 17:18.0 5:34 F 3 3 Samantha Ortega (11) SS-Saugus 17:30.0 5:38 F 4 Claire Graves (9) SS-Citrus Valley 17:35.0 5:40 F 5 4 Abby Hong (12) SS-Mira Costa 17:40.0 5:41 F 6 5 Lauren Jacob (10) CCS-Los Altos 17:42.9 5:42 F 7 6 Amber Gore (11) SS-Redondo Union 17:46.0 5:43 F 8 7 Kendall Derry (10) SJS-Bella Vista 17:51.0 5:45 F 9 Amanda Gehrich (10) SS-Tesoro 17:54.0 5:46 F 10 8 Kimberly Coscia (11) SS-South Torrance 18:02.0 5:49 F 11 9 Emma Abrahamson (12) SDS-La Costa Canyon 18:04.0 5:49 F 12 Taylor Taite (11) SS-Murrieta Mesa 18:10.0 5:51 F 13 10 Jordyn Zorn ( ) CS-Monache High School 18:12.0 5:52 F 14 11 Desirae Jones (11) SS-Simi Valley 18:14.0 5:52 F 15 12 Julia Bounds (9) CCS-Saint Francis 18:15.0 5:53 F 16 13 Melissa Fairchild (12) SS-Serrano 18:20.0 5:54 F 17 14 Jessica Lesser (12) SS-Woodbridge 18:22.0 5:55 F 18 STEPHANIE ORTEGA (10) SS-Segerstrom 18:24.0 5:56 F 19 Kailie Grimes (10) SS-Beaumont 18:25.0 5:56 F 20 15 Katie Sammer (12) SDS-Rancho Bernardo 18:25.0 5:56 F 21 16 Talley Hill (9) SS-Arroyo Grande 18:27.0 5:57 F 22 17 Emma Lautanen (11) SS-Mira Costa 18:28.0 5:57 F 23 18 Courtney Brenner (10) SS-Serrano 18:29.0 5:57 F 24 19 Karen Jacobs (9) SS-Redlands 18:30.0 5:58 F 25 20 Sophie Smith (12) SDS-Poway 18:30.0 5:58 F 26 21 Megan Renken (12) SS-Claremont 18:31.0 5:58 F 27 22 Angela Gemignani (10) SS-Arroyo Grande 18:31.0 5:58 F 28 23 Jenica Dodge (12) SJS-Whitney 18:34.0 5:59 F 29 24 Erin Barth (11) SS-Newport Harbor 18:35.0 5:59 F 30 25 Riley Prohaska (10) SDS-La Costa Canyon 18:35.0 5:59 F 31 26 Kelly Fairchild (10) SS-Serrano 18:36.0 6:00 F 32 27 Sarah Abrahamson (10) SDS-La Costa Canyon 18:38.0 6:00 F 33 28 Christa Kloha (11) SDS-Westview 18:38.0 6:00 F 34 29 Merin Arft (12) SS-Claremont 18:42.0 6:01 F 35 30 Taylor Beaudoin (10) SS-Redondo Union 18:42.0 6:01 F 36 31 KaitlyYasmin Wood (9) SS-Simi Valley 18:42.0 6:01 F 37 32 Natalie Rodriguez (12) SS-Canyon/C.C. 18:43.0 6:02 F 38 33 Nicole Beaudoin (10) SS-Redondo Union 18:44.0 6:02 F 39 34 Rosa Granados (9) SS-Arroyo Grande 18:44.0 6:02 F 40 Brianne Holland (11) SS-Royal 18:45.0 6:02 F 41 35 Sabrina Janes (11) SS-Saugus 18:45.0 6:02 F 42 36 Olivia Rosellini (11) SS-Simi Valley 18:45.0 6:02 F 43 37 Alexandra Hernandez (12) NCS-Livermore 18:45.1 6:02 F 44 38 Hannah Wohlenberg (10) SJS-Bella Vista 18:47.0 6:03 F 45 39 Cessair McKinney (9) SJS-Bella Vista 18:47.0 6:03 F 46 40 Shea Ricketts (12) SDS-Valhalla 18:47.0 6:03 F 47 41 Natasha Brunstein (11) SS-Mira Costa 18:48.0 6:03 F 48 42 Annie Boos (9) SS-Claremont 18:48.0 6:03 F 49 43 Alex Calegari (9) SDS-Poway 18:48.0 6:03 F 50 44 Leza Cassidy (10) SS-Arroyo Grande 18:49.0 6:04 F 51 45 Nia Akins (10) SDS-Rancho Bernardo 18:51.0 6:04 F 52 46 Erica Barrett (9) SDS-Westview 18:51.0 6:04 F 53 47 Shaz Breedlove (11) NCS-Maria Carrillo 18:52.5 6:05 F 54 48 Grace Ling (11) CCS-Lynbrook 18:52.6 6:05 F 55 49 Phoebe Zeiss (9) SJS-Granite Bay 18:53.0 6:05 F 56 50 Breanna Sewell (12) SJS-Vacaville 18:56.0 6:06 F 57 51 Alexandra Beitia (9) SJS-Granite Bay 18:56.0 6:06 F 58 52 Emily Bacon (10) SS-Newport Harbor 18:56.0 6:06 F 59 53 Sara Bagnell (12) SDS-Point Loma 18:56.0 6:06 F 60 54 Delaney White (10) NCS-Santa Rosa 18:56.4 6:06 F 61 55 Elena Garcia (11) SDS-Mt Carmel 18:57.0 6:06 F 62 56 Alex Fromme (12) SDS-La Costa Canyon 18:58.0 6:07 F 63 57 Madeline Bradford (12) SS-Woodbridge 19:00.0 6:07 F 64 58 Kristin Semancsin (12) SDS-Valhalla 19:00.1 6:07 F 65 59 Peyton Bell (9) SS-Redondo Union 19:01.0 6:08 F 66 60 Mackinzie Moncibais (11) SS-Saugus 19:01.0 6:08 F 67 61 Jordan Sienkiewicz (10) SJS-Whitney 19:03.0 6:08 F 68 62 Shalyn Mabritto (12) SS-Canyon/C.C. 19:03.0 6:08 F 69 63 Jonnie Montano ( ) CS-Madera South High Sch 19:03.0 6:08 F 70 64 Hannah Schwartz (12) SDS-Poway 19:04.0 6:09 F 71 65 Ashley Heys (10) SS-Saugus 19:05.0 6:09 F 72 66 Anevey Hiehle (11) SS-Redondo Union 19:05.0 6:09 F 73 Emily Park (10) SS-Kennedy 19:05.0 6:09 F 74 67 Sophia Alcaraz (11) SDS-Steele Canyon 19:06.0 6:09 F 75 68 Kaitlin Derry (10) SJS-Bella Vista 19:07.0 6:10 F 76 69 Dylan Kennedy (11) NCS-Washington (ncs) 19:07.6 6:10 F 77 70 Riley Mason (10) CCS-Leland 19:08.0 6:10 F 78 71 Natalie McClure (9) SS-Dos Pueblos 19:08.0 6:10 F 79 72 Elaine McClure (11) SS-Dos Pueblos 19:08.0 6:10 F 80 73 Kyla Danforth (11) SS-Canyon/C.C. 19:10.0 6:10 F 81 74 Rebekah Bosler (12) SDS-La Costa Canyon 19:10.0 6:10 F 82 75 Michaela Fromme (9) SDS-La Costa Canyon 19:11.0 6:11 F 83 76 Jamie Busby (10) NCS-College Park 19:11.4 6:11 F 84 77 Cecilia Avelar (10) NCS-Maria Carrillo 19:12.0 6:11 F 85 78 Beth Wade (10) SS-Moorpark 19:12.0 6:11 F 86 79 Savannah Santiago (10) SDS-Poway 19:12.0 6:11 F 87 80 Kyle Oefelein (12) SS-Woodbridge 19:13.0 6:11 F 88 81 Christina Rice (9) SS-Dos Pueblos 19:14.0 6:12 F 89 Halle Sullivan (10) SJS-Rodriguez 19:15.0 6:12 F 90 82 Sarah Riggs (11) SS-Simi Valley 19:15.0 6:12 F 91 83 MORGAN TANNER (11) SS-Ayala 19:15.0 6:12 F 92 84 Kerenza Robinson (10) SDS-Mt Carmel 19:15.0 6:12 F 93 85 Kiana Cavanaugh (10) SS-Claremont 19:16.0 6:12 F 94 86 Lara Vetter (9) NCS-Alameda 19:17.2 6:13 F 95 Hannah Wood (12) CCS-Presentation 19:17.6 6:13 F 96 87 Saskia Vanommeren-Eg (10) NCS-Casa Grande 19:17.9 6:13 F 97 88 Cecily Johnson (11) CCS-Los Gatos 19:18.0 6:13 F 98 89 Alexis Johnson (10) SS-Mira Costa 19:18.0 6:13 F 99 90 Jasmine Gonzalez ( ) CS-Madera High School 19:18.0 6:13 F 100 91 Sonia Xu (12) NCS-Alameda 19:18.7 6:13 F 101 92 Alexis Ramirez (10) SS-Serrano 19:19.0 6:13 F 102 93 Jocelyn Reynolds (11) SS-Arroyo Grande 19:19.0 6:13 F 103 94 Myha Castro (12) SDS-Valhalla 19:19.0 6:13 F 104 95 Alyssa Winter (9) SDS-Westview 19:19.0 6:13 F 105 96 Elizabeth Dahl (9) SS-Woodbridge 19:20.0 6:14 F 106 97 Charlotte Utash (12) SS-Simi Valley 19:21.0 6:14 F 107 98 Erin Greenwood (11) SJS-Rocklin 19:22.0 6:14 F 108 99 Emily Hoey (12) SS-Glendora 19:22.0 6:14 F 109 100 Jessica Ruiz (11) SS-Saugus 19:23.0 6:15 F 110 101 Angel Valdez ( ) CS-East Bakersfield High 19:23.0 6:15 F 111 102 Savannah Hill (9) SJS-Whitney 19:24.0 6:15 F 112 103 Megan Tuinstra (9) SS-Saugus 19:24.0 6:15 F 113 104 Alyssa Perez (12) SS-Glendora 19:26.0 6:16 F 114 105 Mae Lee (11) SDS-Mt Carmel 19:26.0 6:16 F 115 106 Brianna Bilter (9) CCS-St. Ignatius 19:26.8 6:16 F 116 107 Jeanine Noordam (12) CCS-Pioneer 19:26.9 6:16 F 117 108 Hattie Groat (10) SJS-Whitney 19:27.0 6:16 F 118 109 Emily Enns ( ) CS-Shafter High School 19:27.0 6:16 F 119 110 Kathryn Loken (9) SJS-Del Campo 19:28.0 6:16 F 120 111 Janelle Baeskens (9) SS-Claremont 19:28.0 6:16 F 121 112 Paige Carter (9) SDS-San Marcos 19:28.0 6:16 F 122 113 Savannah Boyd (10) SDS-La Costa Canyon 19:28.0 6:16 F 123 114 Mackenzi Segraves (12) NCS-Maria Carrillo 19:28.1 6:16 F 124 115 Emilia Janiczek (9) CCS-St. Ignatius 19:28.5 6:16 F 125 116 Bryanna Fuller (11) SDS-Rancho Bernardo 19:29.0 6:17 F 126 117 Melissa Seaman (10) CCS-Saint Francis 19:29.9 6:17 F 127 118 Leora Tofler (11) SS-Mira Costa 19:30.0 6:17 F 128 119 Keira Crabtree (10) SDS-Westview 19:30.0 6:17 F 129 Hannah Haley (12) NCS-Windsor 19:30.9 6:17 F 130 120 Ozora Cheek (10) SJS-Whitney 19:31.0 6:17 F 131 121 Meagan Oefelein (9) SS-Woodbridge 19:31.0 6:17 F 132 122 Jamie Penner ( ) CS-Garces Memorial High 19:31.0 6:17 F 133 123 Vanessa Camacho (11) SDS-Orange Glen 19:31.0 6:17 F 134 124 Emily Skahill (9) CCS-Saint Francis 19:31.6 6:17 F 135 125 Caitlyn Mundrane (12) NCS-Northgate 19:33.0 6:18 F 136 126 Raylene Nunez ( ) CS-Sunnyside High School 19:33.0 6:18 F 137 127 Megan Coyle (11) NCS-Northgate 19:33.5 6:18 F 138 128 Katie Mersereau (12) SJS-Granite Bay 19:35.0 6:19 F 139 129 Shanna Burns (11) SS-Serrano 19:35.0 6:19 F 140 130 Rebecca Harris ( ) CS-Golden West High Scho 19:35.0 6:19 F 141 131 Annette Jimenez (10) SDS-Helix 19:35.0 6:19 F 142 132 Renny Castanon (11) SJS-Bella Vista 19:36.0 6:19 F 143 133 Korey Jones ( ) CS-Edison High School 19:37.0 6:19 F 144 134 Adria Barich (10) NCS-Casa Grande 19:37.2 6:19 F 145 135 Gia Kim (10) CCS-Saint Francis 19:37.9 6:19 F 146 136 Haley Boynton (10) SJS-Lodi 19:38.0 6:20 F 147 137 Cori Herral (12) SS-Glendora 19:38.0 6:20 F 148 138 Shantelle Solis ( ) CS-Madera South High Sch 19:38.0 6:20 F 149 139 Jessie Boucher (9) NCS-Northgate 19:38.3 6:20 F 150 140 Katie Klein (9) CCS-Los Altos 19:38.7 6:20 F 151 141 Mariko Stenstedt (12) NCS-Alameda 19:39.0 6:20 F 152 Brenda Sanchez (12) LA-Panorama 19:40.3 6:20 F 153 142 Stephanie Martinez (10) SS-Canyon/C.C. 19:41.0 6:20 F 154 143 Kaitlin Quaid (11) SS-Redlands 19:41.0 6:20 F 155 144 Aino Tanaka (11) NCS-Northgate 19:41.7 6:21 F 156 145 Kajol Maheshwari (10) NCS-Livermore 19:41.7 6:21 F 157 146 Skylar Jauregui (12) SJS-Vacaville 19:42.0 6:21 F 158 147 SYDNEY TULLAI (10) SS-Ayala 19:42.0 6:21 F 159 148 Beronica Aguirre ( ) CS-Shafter High School 19:42.0 6:21 F 160 149 Shelby Wray (9) SDS-Steele Canyon 19:42.0 6:21 F 161 150 Carolina Avelar (10) NCS-Maria Carrillo 19:43.0 6:21 F 162 151 Paradise Pelzer ( ) CS-North High School 19:43.0 6:21 F 163 152 Keely Roche (10) SDS-Scripps Ranch 19:43.0 6:21 F 164 153 Andrea Gonzalez (11) NCS-Casa Grande 19:43.7 6:21 F 165 154 Lindsey Montano ( ) CS-Madera South High Sch 19:44.0 6:21 F 166 155 Jenessa Reyes ( ) CS-Frontier High School 19:44.0 6:21 F 167 156 Darby LaPlant (11) SS-Saugus 19:45.0 6:22 F 168 157 Ashley Ima (12) SS-Newport Harbor 19:45.0 6:22 F 169 158 Danielle Voyles (12) SDS-Rancho Bernardo 19:45.0 6:22 F 170 159 Alexandra Pihl (12) SJS-Whitney 19:46.0 6:22 F 171 160 Reily McLachlan (10) SS-Claremont 19:46.0 6:22 F 172 161 Thalia Silva (11) SS-Redondo Union 19:46.0 6:22 F 173 162 Cierra Leduc (10) SDS-West Hills 19:46.0 6:22 F 174 163 Gabrielle Gamboa (10) NCS-Dublin 19:46.4 6:22 F 175 164 SAMANTHA GOMEZ (10) SS-Ayala 19:48.0 6:23 F 176 Jessica O'Brien (12) CCS-Leigh 19:48.1 6:23 F 177 165 Sierra Hill (11) SDS-Rancho Bernardo 19:49.0 6:23 F 178 166 Mariana Van Antwerp (9) SDS-Valhalla 19:50.0 6:23 F 179 167 Tatianna Schluep (11) SS-Dos Pueblos 19:51.0 6:24 F 180 168 ashlyn Barajas (10) SS-Ayala 19:51.0 6:24 F 181 169 Pryanka Sheeder (9) SDS-Mt Carmel 19:51.0 6:24 F 182 170 Katie Bock (11) SJS-Folsom 19:52.0 6:24 F 183 171 Jessica Swingle (11) SJS-Del Campo 19:52.0 6:24 F 184 172 Claire Crowley (11) SS-Redlands 19:52.0 6:24 F 185 173 Olivia Brobst (12) CCS-Mitty 19:52.6 6:24 F 186 174 Autumn Burton (12) SJS-Rocklin 19:53.0 6:24 F 187 175 Hannah Kim (11) CCS-Saint Francis 19:53.0 6:24 F 188 176 Aubrey Nakamoto (10) SS-South Torrance 19:53.0 6:24 F 189 177 Trinity Leonard (9) SS-Redondo Union 19:54.0 6:25 F 190 178 Margot Bellon (9) CCS-Aragon 19:54.7 6:25 F 191 179 Vanessa Brown (11) SDS-Steele Canyon 19:55.0 6:25 F 192 180 Ileana Moon (10) NCS-Casa Grande 19:55.3 6:25 F 193 181 Haley Chavez (9) SS-Arroyo Grande 19:56.0 6:25 F 194 182 Astrid Ccapatinta (12) SDS-Mt Carmel 19:56.0 6:25 F 195 183 Franki Navarro ( ) CS-Madera South High Sch 19:58.0 6:26 F 196 184 Christie Ackley (11) SDS-Poway 19:58.0 6:26 F 197 185 Katelyn Mead (12) SS-Newport Harbor 19:59.0 6:26 F 198 186 Allison Crowley (11) SS-Redlands 19:59.0 6:26 F 199 187 Lindsey Romeri (12) SJS-Rocklin 20:00.0 6:27 F 200 188 Sophia Mahoney (12) NCS-Maria Carrillo 20:00.1 6:27 F 201 189 Kassady Learn (9) SDS-Rancho Bernardo 20:00.1 6:27 F 202 190 Kristen Wong (10) SS-South Torrance 20:01.0 6:27 F 203 191 Elena Guanuna (10) SDS-Poway 20:01.0 6:27 F 204 192 Christina Nesbit (10) SS-South Torrance 20:02.0 6:27 F 205 193 Oma Skyrys (11) CCS-Aragon 20:02.7 6:27 F 206 194 Emily Dowey (11) NCS-College Park 20:03.9 6:28 F 207 195 Jamie Vasek (11) SS-Serrano 20:04.0 6:28 F 208 Megan McGregor (11) CCS-Branham 20:05.0 6:28 F 209 196 Micaela Lamb (11) SS-Glendora 20:05.0 6:28 F 210 197 Cynthia Meija ( ) CS-Tulare Western High S 20:05.0 6:28 F 211 198 Kaitlyn Umsted (10) SDS-Poway 20:05.0 6:28 F 212 199 Julia Cantrell (11) SS-Claremont 20:06.0 6:29 F 213 200 Riley Shaffer (11) SS-Moorpark 20:06.0 6:29 F 214 201 Jordan Sorilla (9) SDS-Valhalla 20:06.0 6:29 F 215 202 Dunya Harb (10) SDS-San Marcos 20:06.0 6:29 F 216 203 Rylee McKeon (12) SJS-Granite Bay 20:07.0 6:29 F 217 204 Raquel Fygenson (11) SS-Dos Pueblos 20:07.0 6:29 F 218 205 Erin Weiner (10) CCS-Mitty 20:07.5 6:29 F 219 206 Brittany Anselmo (12) SJS-Ponderosa 20:08.0 6:29 F 220 207 Brook Eberle (10) SJS-Bella Vista 20:08.0 6:29 F 221 Abby Olsen (11) CCS-Santa Clara 20:08.3 6:29 F 222 208 Sam Perry (11) NCS-Maria Carrillo 20:08.5 6:29 F 223 209 Courtney Perkins (12) SDS-Westview 20:09.0 6:30 F 224 210 Sedona McNerney (10) SJS-Bella Vista 20:10.0 6:30 F 225 211 Leah Van Dyke (12) SS-Newport Harbor 20:10.0 6:30 F 226 212 KAITLYN LOPEZ (12) SS-Ayala 20:10.0 6:30 F 227 213 Vanessa Ramirez (10) SS-Ayala 20:10.0 6:30 F 228 214 Karina Martinez ( ) CS-Madera South High Sch 20:10.0 6:30 F 229 215 Erin Chessin (11) CCS-Los Gatos 20:10.9 6:30 F 230 Regina Nyareso (11) SJS-Monterey Trail 20:11.0 6:30 F 231 216 Hallie Pullum (11) SDS-Point Loma 20:11.0 6:30 F 232 217 Shannon Palladino (11) NCS-Maria Carrillo 20:11.4 6:30 F 233 218 Christine Minor (11) NCS-Alameda 20:11.9 6:30 F 234 219 Deana Takaoka (9) SS-South Torrance 20:12.0 6:30 F 235 220 Jennifer Foster (9) CCS-Los Gatos 20:13.5 6:31 F 236 221 Polly Fong (12) NCS-Alameda 20:13.5 6:31 F 237 222 Natalie Ruzicka (9) NCS-Clayton Valley 20:14.2 6:31 F 238 223 Elizabeth Sartuche ( ) CS-Tulare Union High Sch 20:15.0 6:31 F 239 224 Ellissya Andino (11) SDS-Rancho Bernardo 20:15.0 6:31 F 240 225 Collen Evans (11) SJS-Folsom 20:16.0 6:32 F 241 226 Ally Sieder (12) SS-South Torrance 20:16.0 6:32 F 242 227 Chloe Arriaga (12) SS-Glendora 20:17.0 6:32 F 243 228 Jessica Wu (12) SDS-Westview 20:17.0 6:32 F 244 229 Rachel Rush (12) SS-Canyon/C.C. 20:18.0 6:32 F 245 230 Sarah Chidgey (11) SDS-Mt Carmel 20:18.0 6:32 F 246 231 Kiara Breadmore (12) SDS-Point Loma 20:18.0 6:32 F 247 232 Veronica Blackwell (11) SJS-Del Campo 20:19.0 6:33 F 248 233 Katherine Aguilar (9) SS-Redlands 20:19.0 6:33 F 249 234 Kyra Ortiz (12) NCS-Clayton Valley 20:19.7 6:33 F 250 235 Stephanie Ramos ( ) CS-Monache High School 20:20.0 6:33 F 251 236 Marissa Branscom ( ) CS-Tulare Western High S 20:21.0 6:33 F 252 237 Lenicia Jones (10) CCS-Mitty 20:21.9 6:34 F 253 238 Abigail Daniels (12) SS-Redlands 20:22.0 6:34 F 254 239 Julia Cunniffe (11) NCS-Carondelet 20:22.0 6:34 F 255 240 Kellie Jeong (12) SS-Mira Costa 20:23.0 6:34 F 256 241 Ruth Velazquez ( ) CS-Madera South High Sch 20:23.0 6:34 F 257 242 Allison Le (11) CCS-Mitty 20:23.3 6:34 F 258 Jacqueline Magana (11) SJS-Atwater 20:24.0 6:34 F 259 243 Courtney Reis (12) SS-Moorpark 20:24.0 6:34 F 260 244 Mohini Narasimhan (12) CCS-Leland 20:24.3 6:34 F 261 245 Abby Mangilog (9) CCS-Mitty 20:25.1 6:35 F 262 246 Kristen Adams (11) CCS-Los Altos 20:25.7 6:35 F 263 247 Cassiel Nortier-Tilly (9) SJS-Vacaville 20:26.0 6:35 F 264 248 Marlene Alcantar ( ) CS-Monache High School 20:26.0 6:35 F 265 249 Christine Mercado (12) LA-Bravo Medical Magnet 20:26.3 6:35 F 266 250 Irene Han (9) CCS-Lynbrook 20:26.5 6:35 F 267 251 Sierra Gosting (10) SJS-Rocklin 20:27.0 6:35 F 268 252 Samantha Barajas (9) SS-Simi Valley 20:27.0 6:35 F 269 253 Lindsay Mondloch (11) NCS-Clayton Valley 20:27.7 6:36 F 270 254 Angelica Costilla ( ) CS-Madera South High Sch 20:28.0 6:36 F 271 255 Emma Moon (9) NCS-Casa Grande 20:28.8 6:36 F 272 256 Meera Mehta (9) NCS-Washington (ncs) 20:29.0 6:36 F 273 257 Djoana Nicolo (10) SDS-Olympian 20:29.0 6:36 F 274 258 Erika Gonzalez (10) LA-Bravo Medical Magnet 20:29.3 6:36 F 275 Kristin Gill (11) CCS-Presentation 20:29.5 6:36 F 276 259 Jennilee Reyes ( ) CS-Frontier High School 20:31.0 6:37 F 277 260 Dyess Verfurth (12) SDS-Westview 20:31.0 6:37 F 278 261 Lorena Mendoza (11) SDS-Hilltop 20:32.0 6:37 F 279 262 Hannah Lopez ( ) CS-Frontier High School 20:33.0 6:37 F 280 Kayley James (10) CCS-Woodside 20:33.6 6:37 F 281 263 Haven Marshal ( ) CS-North High School 20:34.0 6:38 F 282 264 Missy Mongiovi (11) SDS-West Hills 20:34.0 6:38 F 283 265 Michelle Lang (9) CCS-Lynbrook 20:34.2 6:38 F 284 266 Jessica Cummins (11) SJS-Vacaville 20:35.0 6:38 F 285 267 Concepcion Flores (12) SS-Canyon/C.C. 20:35.0 6:38 F 286 268 Tori Wolf (10) SDS-Steele Canyon 20:35.0 6:38 F 287 269 Chase Falk (10) NCS-Casa Grande 20:35.6 6:38 F 288 270 Barbara Zhao (10) CCS-Saint Francis 20:35.9 6:38 F 289 271 Briana Guerrero ( ) CS-Redwood High School 20:36.0 6:38 F 290 272 Cierra Camarillo ( ) CS-Edison High School 20:36.0 6:38 F 291 273 Andrea Vlahos (12) CCS-St. Ignatius 20:36.9 6:39 F 292 274 Cristina Flavin (11) SJS-Vintage 20:37.0 6:39 F 293 275 ZEN HATCHER (10) SS-Ayala 20:37.0 6:39 F 294 276 Aimee Holland (10) NCS-Santa Rosa 20:37.4 6:39 F 295 277 Lauren Ray (11) NCS-Montgomery 20:37.5 6:39 F 296 278 Cailey Eade (9) SJS-Vintage 20:38.0 6:39 F 297 Victorya Maravilla (10) SJS-Gregori 20:38.0 6:39 F 298 Anadela Navarrete (10) SDS-Hoover (SD) 20:38.0 6:39 F 299 279 Michelle Magnani (10) SS-Moorpark 20:38.0 6:39 F 300 280 Muna Alhamad (11) SJS-Folsom 20:39.0 6:39 F 301 281 Paige Smith (11) SS-Serrano 20:39.0 6:39 F 302 282 Tatiana Gibson (10) CCS-Los Altos 20:40.0 6:40 F 303 283 Samantha Rodriguez ( ) CS-Sanger High School 20:40.0 6:40 F 304 284 Nika Cokas (11) SDS-Mt Carmel 20:40.0 6:40 F 305 285 Sarah Aaron (12) SS-South Torrance 20:41.0 6:40 F 306 286 Nikki Amberg (10) NCS-Carondelet 20:41.9 6:40 F 307 Makenzie Alspaw (11) SJS-Rodriguez 20:42.0 6:40 F 308 287 Emily Heasman (12) SDS-Helix 20:42.0 6:40 F 309 288 Jacqueline Lopez (12) LA-Bravo Medical Magnet 20:42.5 6:40 F 310 289 Kelly Sweeney (12) CCS-Mitty 20:42.9 6:40 F 311 290 Megan Kuo (10) SJS-Rocklin 20:43.0 6:40 F 312 291 Ruby Gans (9) SS-Dos Pueblos 20:43.0 6:40 F 313 292 Nicole Krebsbach ( ) CS-El Diamante High Scho 20:43.0 6:40 F 314 293 Adeline Blair ( ) CS-Golden West High Scho 20:43.0 6:40 F 315 294 Kytzia Ruiz (12) SDS-Southwest (I.V.) 20:43.0 6:40 F 316 295 Toni Bronars (11) SDS-Scripps Ranch 20:43.0 6:40 F 317 296 Laura McFarland (9) NCS-Carondelet 20:43.2 6:41 F 318 297 Ayumi Yuasa (12) CCS-Lincoln 20:43.5 6:41 F 319 298 Hannah O'Donnell (11) SJS-Ponderosa 20:44.0 6:41 F 320 299 Tiffany Thompson ( ) CS-North High School 20:44.0 6:41 F 321 300 Gillian Yost (9) CCS-Los Gatos 20:45.3 6:41 F 322 301 Dana Anex (11) NCS-Livermore 20:45.7 6:41 F 323 302 Elise Yuen (12) NCS-Alameda 20:45.8 6:41 F 324 303 Anna Sussenguth (10) CCS-Lynbrook 20:46.4 6:42 F 325 304 Katie Wilkinson (12) CCS-Pioneer 20:47.2 6:42 F 326 305 Noelle Berexa (9) SJS-Granite Bay 20:48.0 6:42 F 327 306 Kara Jeong (11) SS-Mira Costa 20:48.0 6:42 F 328 307 Mayte Pacheco (10) SS-Moorpark 20:48.0 6:42 F 329 308 Azel Alvarcz ( ) CS-Shafter High School 20:48.0 6:42 F 330 309 Esmeralda Ortiz ( ) CS-Sunnyside High School 20:48.0 6:42 F 331 310 Ellen Prickett (11) SDS-San Marcos 20:48.0 6:42 F 332 311 Erin Smith (12) CCS-St. Ignatius 20:48.5 6:42 F 333 312 Britt Devisser (9) CCS-Los Altos 20:48.5 6:42 F 334 313 Sigadur Karlsdottir (12) SS-Arroyo Grande 20:49.0 6:42 F 335 314 Taylor Doonan (9) SDS-Point Loma 20:49.0 6:42 F 336 315 Lesli Bocanegra ( ) CS-Shafter High School 20:50.0 6:43 F 337 316 Iris Valadez (9) SDS-Southwest (I.V.) 20:50.0 6:43 F 338 317 Veronica Alberts (10) CCS-St. Ignatius 20:50.6 6:43 F 339 318 Liv Brashears (9) CCS-Lincoln 20:51.0 6:43 F 340 Lauren Stanislaw (12) SJS-Beyer 20:52.0 6:43 F 341 319 Samy Lopez (11) SS-Canyon/C.C. 20:53.0 6:44 F 342 Crystal Passantino (10) CCS-Westmont 20:53.0 6:44 F 343 320 Courtney Velazquez (9) SDS-West Hills 20:53.0 6:44 F 344 Katherine Tanaka (9) CCS-Westmont 20:53.8 6:44 F 345 321 Alma Velasco ( ) CS-Shafter High School 20:54.0 6:44 F 346 322 Alissa Roesch (9) SDS-Steele Canyon 20:54.0 6:44 F 347 323 Selina Saliba (11) NCS-College Park 20:54.1 6:44 F 348 324 Nicole Nava ( ) CS-Madera High School 20:55.0 6:44 F 349 325 Morgan Hardie (11) SS-Moorpark 20:57.0 6:45 F 350 326 Marisa Garcia ( ) CS-Redwood High School 20:57.0 6:45 F 351 327 Kylee Kiesow (12) CCS-Willow Glen 20:57.6 6:45 F 352 328 Katherine Wong (11) NCS-Ukiah 20:58.0 6:45 F 353 329 Sydney Garza ( ) CS-Garces Memorial High 20:58.0 6:45 F 354 330 Grace Clemence (10) SS-Newport Harbor 20:59.0 6:46 F 355 331 Kimberly Aldaco ( ) CS-Monache High School 20:59.0 6:46 F 356 332 Hayley Miller (11) NCS-Carondelet 20:59.9 6:46 F 357 333 Wendy Wu (12) CCS-Los Altos 21:00.3 6:46 F 358 334 Emilie Birchler (11) SS-Woodbridge 21:01.0 6:46 F 359 335 Ariana Jasso ( ) CS-Redwood High School 21:01.0 6:46 F 360 Priscilla Cadena (10) CCS-Mt. Pleasant 21:01.4 6:46 F 361 336 Tori Whitworth (12) SS-Glendora 21:02.0 6:47 F 362 337 Katie Shepard ( ) CS-Mt. Whitney High Scho 21:04.0 6:47 F 363 338 Mikayla Mesker (11) SDS-San Marcos 21:04.0 6:47 F 364 339 Celeste Luna (12) NCS-Washington (ncs) 21:04.1 6:47 F 365 340 Haley Ellis (11) SJS-Whitney 21:05.0 6:48 F 366 341 Lora Gonzalez (9) SS-Woodbridge 21:05.0 6:48 F 367 342 Yareli Ocampo ( ) CS-Frontier High School 21:05.0 6:48 F 368 343 Sarah Withers (12) NCS-Santa Rosa 21:05.1 6:48 F 369 344 Allison Pang (11) NCS-Alameda 21:05.4 6:48 F 370 345 Denise Lopez-Sosa ( ) CS-East Bakersfield High 21:06.0 6:48 F 371 346 Kathryn Vanderpoel ( ) CS-Garces Memorial High 21:06.0 6:48 F 372 347 Clara Roderick ( ) CS-Redwood High School 21:06.0 6:48 F 373 348 Maleia Bisera (10) SDS-Valhalla 21:06.0 6:48 F 374 349 Macey Winter (9) SDS-San Marcos 21:06.0 6:48 F 375 350 Allison Politoski (11) CCS-Leland 21:07.0 6:48 F 376 351 Gabriela Von Borstel (12 SDS-Serra 21:07.0 6:48 F 377 352 Holly Clemence (10) SS-Newport Harbor 21:08.0 6:49 F 378 353 Victoria Arevalo ( ) CS-Sanger High School 21:08.0 6:49 F 379 354 Daniella Schoenfeld (9) SDS-Serra 21:08.0 6:49 F 380 355 Caleece Nash (11) CCS-Saint Francis 21:08.5 6:49 F 381 356 Nicole Chen (10) NCS-Dublin 21:08.9 6:49 F 382 Brianna Fillpot (12) SJS-Gregori 21:09.0 6:49 F 383 357 Alyssa Renteria (12) CCS-Pioneer 21:09.9 6:49 F 384 358 Kira Jatoft (11) NCS-Carondelet 21:10.4 6:49 F 385 359 Hannah Dinsdale (10) CCS-Willow Glen 21:10.6 6:49 F 386 360 MacKenzie Meyer (9) CCS-Pioneer 21:10.8 6:49 F 387 361 Jessica Raybe (12) SJS-Lodi 21:11.0 6:50 F 388 362 Mariana Perez (11) NCS-College Park 21:11.3 6:50 F 389 363 Sylvia Ralston (12) SDS-Helix 21:12.0 6:50 F 390 364 Alayna Ruso ( ) CS-Reedley High School 21:13.0 6:50 F 391 365 Zoe Lam (10) CCS-Los Gatos 21:13.9 6:50 F 392 366 MacKenzie Quaid (11) SS-Redlands 21:14.0 6:50 F 393 367 Annalisa Watson (11) NCS-Dublin 21:14.2 6:51 F 394 368 Sabrina Wilson (12) SJS-Rocklin 21:15.0 6:51 F 395 369 Jasmine Daulton ( ) CS-El Diamante High Scho 21:15.0 6:51 F 396 370 Julianne Garcia (9) LA-Bravo Medical Magnet 21:15.7 6:51 F 397 371 Molly Lianigan (9) NCS-Washington (ncs) 21:16.3 6:51 F 398 372 Evelyn Rincon ( ) CS-Monache High School 21:17.0 6:51 F 399 373 Katie Raya (11) SDS-Steele Canyon 21:17.0 6:51 F 400 374 Gabrielle Sauceda (10) SDS-Southwest (I.V.) 21:17.0 6:51 F 401 375 Vivian Cortez ( ) CS-Madera High School 21:20.0 6:52 F 402 376 Lilah Blalock (9) SDS-Scripps Ranch 21:20.0 6:52 F 403 377 Gabriela Garcia (12) LA-Bravo Medical Magnet 21:20.5 6:53 F 404 378 Elin Chee (10) CCS-Lynbrook 21:20.5 6:53 F 405 379 Molly Delzio (9) SDS-Scripps Ranch 21:21.0 6:53 F 406 380 Christy Velez ( ) CS-Mt. Whitney High Scho 21:22.0 6:53 F 407 381 Stephanie Ho (10) SDS-El Cajon Valley 21:22.0 6:53 F 408 382 Maren Smith (10) CCS-St. Ignatius 21:22.1 6:53 F 409 Michele Perez-Lopez (12) CCS-Overfelt 21:22.1 6:53 F 410 Kara Herson (9) CCS-Woodside 21:22.3 6:53 F 411 383 Kelsay McClendon ( ) CS-El Diamante High Scho 21:24.0 6:54 F 412 384 Kelsey Blough (9) NCS-Northgate 21:24.3 6:54 F 413 385 Samantha Rachal ( ) CS-Golden West High Scho 21:25.0 6:54 F 414 386 Molly Kinahan (11) NCS-Montgomery 21:25.2 6:54 F 415 387 Katie Spence (12) CCS-St. Ignatius 21:25.5 6:54 F 416 388 Natalie Ezelle ( ) CS-Mt. Whitney High Scho 21:26.0 6:54 F 417 389 Zoe Blankenship (10) CCS-Willow Glen 21:26.2 6:54 F 418 390 Kaitlyn Leung (9) CCS-Pioneer 21:26.6 6:55 F 419 391 Emily Nerat (12) SDS-Steele Canyon 21:27.0 6:55 F 420 392 Sarah Verderame (9) NCS-Clayton Valley 21:27.2 6:55 F 421 393 Cassidy Aberson (9) SJS-Vacaville 21:28.0 6:55 F 422 394 Megan McNairn ( ) CS-Frontier High School 21:28.0 6:55 F 423 395 Hailey Falk (11) NCS-Casa Grande 21:29.1 6:55 F 424 396 Chloe Ding (10) SDS-Scripps Ranch 21:30.0 6:56 F 425 397 Sarah Reyna ( ) CS-Shafter High School 21:31.0 6:56 F 426 398 Bianca Frausto ( ) CS-North High School 21:31.0 6:56 F 427 399 Agnes Sandowal ( ) CS-East Bakersfield High 21:32.0 6:56 F 428 400 Fayanne Alvarado ( ) CS-Golden West High Scho 21:32.0 6:56 F 429 401 Mazie Lewis (10) NCS-Santa Rosa 21:32.6 6:56 F 430 Leslie Telamantes (9) SDS-Hoover (SD) 21:34.0 6:57 F 431 402 Catherine Knox (9) CCS-Leland 21:34.0 6:57 F 432 Anna Kaufman (9) NCS-Windsor 21:34.9 6:57 F 433 403 Danielle Dufek (11) NCS-Livermore 21:35.0 6:57 F 434 404 Victoria Cano (9) SDS-Helix 21:35.0 6:57 F 435 405 Marcy Zamora (12) NCS-College Park 21:35.5 6:57 F 436 406 Karrie Hunter (11) NCS-College Park 21:35.7 6:57 F 437 407 Cassi Tejeda ( ) CS-Redwood High School 21:36.0 6:58 F 438 408 Jessica Nguyen (9) NCS-Newark Memorial 21:36.9 6:58 F 439 Kelley Banh (12) SJS-Monterey Trail 21:37.0 6:58 F 440 409 Angel Putris (11) SDS-West Hills 21:37.0 6:58 F 441 Medha Jayaraman (10) NCS-American 21:37.2 6:58 F 442 Felicia Lin (10) NCS-American 21:37.4 6:58 F 443 410 Caroline Brossart (9) CCS-Los Gatos 21:37.8 6:58 F 444 411 Jodi Pasquini (10) NCS-Santa Rosa 21:37.8 6:58 F 445 412 Beatriz Duenas ( ) CS-Reedley High School 21:38.0 6:58 F 446 413 Jewel Jasso ( ) CS-Redwood High School 21:38.0 6:58 F 447 Ellie Fisher (12) SJS-Tracy 21:39.0 6:59 F 448 414 Alyssa Torres ( ) CS-Shafter High School 21:39.0 6:59 F 449 415 Bridget Iriabho-Okugb (11) CCS-Westmoor 21:39.7 6:59 F 450 416 Emily Richter (10) NCS-Montgomery 21:40.5 6:59 F 451 417 Maya Murphy-Cook (10) SJS-Granite Bay 21:42.0 7:00 F 452 418 Amber Moreno (11) SDS-Southwest (I.V.) 21:42.0 7:00 F 453 419 Evita Babin (10) CCS-Lynbrook 21:42.1 7:00 F 454 420 Sierra Schluep ( ) CS-Mt. Whitney High Scho 21:44.0 7:00 F 455 Divya Madhavan (12) NCS-American 21:45.1 7:00 F 456 421 Jessica Ornowski (9) SJS-Vintage 21:46.0 7:01 F 457 422 Cambria Ahrens (12) SDS-Valhalla 21:46.0 7:01 F 458 423 Vanessa Gan (10) NCS-Washington (ncs) 21:46.4 7:01 F 459 424 Alicia Pacheco (11) SJS-Lodi 21:48.0 7:01 F 460 425 Niki Surma (9) CCS-Los Gatos 21:48.1 7:01 F 461 426 Karina Gurusiddaiah (11) NCS-Dublin 21:48.5 7:02 F 462 427 Sydney Strecker (12) SJS-Rocklin 21:49.0 7:02 F 463 Allegra Robertshaw (9) NCS-Windsor 21:50.0 7:02 F 464 428 Miriam Solis ( ) CS-Sunnyside High School 21:50.0 7:02 F 465 429 Cynthia Weng (11) NCS-Washington (ncs) 21:50.2 7:02 F 466 430 Molly Graves (11) SJS-Granite Bay 21:51.0 7:02 F 467 431 Malaika Harris (10) SDS-Olympian 21:51.0 7:02 F 468 Madelyn Toriano (9) NCS-American 21:51.4 7:03 F 469 432 Kimberly Yau (12) NCS-Arroyo 21:52.0 7:03 F 470 433 Letticia Quintana ( ) CS-Redwood High School 21:52.0 7:03 F 471 434 Kathrene Oregel ( ) CS-Tulare Union High Sch 21:52.0 7:03 F 472 435 Sienna Scott (10) SJS-Vintage 21:53.0 7:03 F 473 436 Becca Brower ( ) CS-North High School 21:53.0 7:03 F 474 437 Claire Hoffman (10) SJS-Ponderosa 21:54.0 7:03 F 475 438 Casey Halkett (10) SJS-Ponderosa 21:55.0 7:04 F 476 439 Rebecca Cobb (11) SJS-Lodi 21:58.0 7:05 F 477 440 Laura Suhr (10) SDS-West Hills 21:58.0 7:05 F 478 441 Taryn Niederberger (11) NCS-College Park 21:58.1 7:05 F 479 442 Christine Larisch (9) NCS-Washington (ncs) 21:58.1 7:05 F 480 443 Alyssa Citero (11) NCS-Carondelet 21:58.7 7:05 F 481 444 Gloria Martinez ( ) CS-Tulare Western High S 21:59.0 7:05 F 482 445 Sarah Deng (12) NCS-Arroyo 21:59.4 7:05 F 483 446 Alyssa Schneider ( ) CS-Sunnyside High School 22:00.0 7:05 F 484 447 Zuri Smith (9) SDS-Olympian 22:01.0 7:06 F 485 448 Anjali Pemmaraju (11) CCS-Lynbrook 22:02.5 7:06 F 486 449 Maggie West (10) SJS-Del Campo 22:03.0 7:06 F 487 450 Laney Goo (9) CCS-Westmoor 22:03.0 7:06 F 488 451 Luisa Chavez ( ) CS-Edison High School 22:03.0 7:06 F 489 452 Sarah Carrico (10) NCS-Clayton Valley 22:03.1 7:06 F 490 453 Sonia Hayes (10) SJS-Vintage 22:04.0 7:07 F 491 454 Ashley Logue ( ) CS-Tulare Western High S 22:04.0 7:07 F 492 455 Michelle Hanson (11) SJS-Folsom 22:05.0 7:07 F 493 456 Erin Mills (9) SJS-Vintage 22:06.0 7:07 F 494 457 Ashley Sorrow ( ) CS-Frontier High School 22:06.0 7:07 F 495 458 Emma Smith (10) SDS-Point Loma 22:06.0 7:07 F 496 459 McKenna Gray (9) SDS-Scripps Ranch 22:06.0 7:07 F 497 460 Lilian Kim (10) NCS-Dublin 22:06.2 7:07 F 498 461 Cristina Ashbaugh (12) CCS-Aragon 22:06.5 7:07 F 499 Sadie Davenport (11) SJS-Elk Grove 22:07.0 7:08 F 500 462 Perez Bridget (12) CCS-Lincoln 22:07.4 7:08 F 501 463 Emma Barash (9) NCS-Ukiah 22:07.4 7:08 F 502 464 Jessica Aguilar ( ) CS-Edison High School 22:08.0 7:08 F 503 465 Aubrey Odom (10) SDS-San Marcos 22:08.0 7:08 F 504 466 Sarah Hale (9) SJS-Lodi 22:09.0 7:08 F 505 467 Ivy Porter ( ) CS-Tulare Western High S 22:09.0 7:08 F 506 468 Arianna Giggy ( ) CS-Garces Memorial High 22:09.0 7:08 F 507 469 Itzel Zarate ( ) CS-Sanger High School 22:09.0 7:08 F 508 470 Jenifer Carballo ( ) CS-Mt. Whitney High Scho 22:09.0 7:08 F 509 Natalie Filippi (10) CCS-Christopher 22:09.5 7:08 F 510 471 Caitlynn Lange (9) SJS-Folsom 22:10.0 7:09 F 511 472 Monique Orozco ( ) CS-Monache High School 22:10.0 7:09 F 512 473 Trier Lucas (10) SDS-Olympian 22:10.0 7:09 F 513 474 Alana Ezrre (11) CCS-Willow Glen 22:11.3 7:09 F 514 475 Jenny Urena ( ) CS-Madera High School 22:12.0 7:09 F 515 476 Eliza Harding (9) SJS-Folsom 22:13.0 7:10 F 516 477 Kenia Gutierrez ( ) CS-East Bakersfield High 22:13.0 7:10 F 517 478 Cynthia Mendez (10) SDS-Oceanside 22:13.0 7:10 F 518 479 Abigayle Haguisan (12) CCS-Westmoor 22:13.5 7:10 F 519 480 Leya Mogesse (12) CCS-Willow Glen 22:13.7 7:10 F 520 481 Kailyn King (11) SDS-Oceanside 22:14.0 7:10 F 521 Mirella Cruz (10) SDS-Hoover (SD) 22:15.0 7:10 F 522 482 Sarah Aldridge (11) SDS-Orange Glen 22:15.0 7:10 F 523 483 Faith Couchot (10) NCS-Montgomery 22:15.2 7:10 F 524 484 Angelica Ilog (11) SDS-Olympian 22:16.0 7:10 F 525 485 Karina Gil ( ) CS-Madera High School 22:17.0 7:11 F 526 486 Jacksley Rios ( ) CS-Tulare Union High Sch 22:18.0 7:11 F 527 487 Lindsey Bailey (10) SJS-Folsom 22:19.0 7:11 F 528 488 Joelle Eberhart (11) NCS-Montgomery 22:19.8 7:12 F 529 489 Melissa Sandoval ( ) CS-Reedley High School 22:22.0 7:12 F 530 490 Brianna Smith (9) SDS-Hilltop 22:22.0 7:12 F 531 491 Greta Hammerstrom (11 SDS-Point Loma 22:22.0 7:12 F 532 492 Liliana Ortiz (11) SDS-Orange Glen 22:22.0 7:12 F 533 493 Zephyr Girard (10) NCS-Ukiah 22:22.3 7:13 F 534 494 Alondra Chavez ( ) CS-Sanger High School 22:23.0 7:13 F 535 495 Esmeralda Valdez ( ) CS-Monache High School 22:23.0 7:13 F 536 496 Crystal Tabares (12) SDS-Olympian 22:23.0 7:13 F 537 497 Allyssa Blalock (12) SDS-Scripps Ranch 22:23.0 7:13 F 538 498 Emily Mayoral (12) LA-Bravo Medical Magnet 22:23.7 7:13 F 539 Diana Vergara (12) SDS-Hoover (SD) 22:24.0 7:13 F 540 499 Daneka Vieira ( ) CS-Mt. Whitney High Scho 22:24.0 7:13 F 541 500 Ruby Perez (12) CCS-Willow Glen 22:24.2 7:13 F 542 501 Hannah Vanderpoel ( ) CS-Garces Memorial High 22:25.0 7:13 F 543 502 Alicia Zepeda ( ) CS-Reedley High School 22:25.0 7:13 F 544 503 Lauren Burson ( ) CS-Garces Memorial High 22:25.0 7:13 F 545 504 Maddysh Cooke ( ) CS-North High School 22:27.0 7:14 F 546 505 Katia Gibson (9) CCS-Los Altos 22:27.2 7:14 F 547 506 Erin Donahue (9) CCS-Pioneer 22:27.7 7:14 F 548 507 Brianna Reynolds (10) CCS-Aragon 22:27.8 7:14 F 549 508 Olivia Di Santo (10) CCS-Aragon 22:27.9 7:14 F 550 509 Mary Redlinger (12) SDS-West Hills 22:28.0 7:14 F 551 510 Mauryn Wilde (11) SDS-Southwest (I.V.) 22:28.0 7:14 F 552 511 Erin Ling (9) SJS-Ponderosa 22:31.0 7:15 F 553 512 Gianna Passalacqua (10) NCS-Ukiah 22:31.4 7:15 F 554 513 Marlene Cruz ( ) CS-El Diamante High Scho 22:32.0 7:16 F 555 514 Emily Reilly (11) SDS-Hilltop 22:32.0 7:16 F 556 515 Jackie Regan (11) NCS-Carondelet 22:32.2 7:16 F 557 516 Emily Ballerini (11) SJS-Vacaville 22:34.0 7:16 F 558 517 Nicole Wallace (9) CCS-Aragon 22:34.0 7:16 F 559 Vicky Fox (11) CCS-Christopher 22:34.6 7:16 F 560 518 Laura Morales ( ) CS-Madera High School 22:35.0 7:17 F 561 519 Sydney Scott-Hyde ( ) CS-El Diamante High Scho 22:37.0 7:17 F 562 520 Siobhan Snider (10) SDS-Point Loma 22:37.0 7:17 F 563 521 Felecia Vengco (11) NCS-Newark Memorial 22:37.1 7:17 F 564 522 Alexis Salas ( ) CS-Reedley High School 22:41.0 7:19 F 565 523 Diana Tejeda ( ) CS-Golden West High Scho 22:41.0 7:19 F 566 524 Scarlett Frausto ( ) CS-Golden West High Scho 22:41.0 7:19 F 567 525 Sarah Sechler (10) SDS-West Hills 22:41.0 7:19 F 568 526 Maria Rojas ( ) CS-East Bakersfield High 22:42.0 7:19 F 569 527 Naydy Hernandez ( ) CS-Edison High School 22:42.0 7:19 F 570 528 Victoria Davis (11) SDS-Serra 22:42.0 7:19 F 571 529 Quetzalli Maldanad ( ) CS-Reedley High School 22:43.0 7:19 F 572 530 Flora Wang (11) CCS-Westmoor 22:43.8 7:19 F 573 531 Arriel Martinez ( ) CS-Frontier High School 22:44.0 7:20 F 574 532 Nina Canton (12) CCS-Aragon 22:45.0 7:20 F 575 533 Mayia Foster ( ) CS-Mt. Whitney High Scho 22:47.0 7:20 F 576 534 Keisha Daco (10) CCS-Westmoor 22:47.3 7:21 F 577 535 Alexa Valdez ( ) CS-Golden West High Scho 22:49.0 7:21 F 578 536 Angelicah Morse (12) SDS-Southwest (I.V.) 22:49.0 7:21 F 579 537 Elizabeth Lopez ( ) CS-Madera High School 22:51.0 7:22 F 580 538 Tanera Van Diggelen (11) CCS-Leland 22:51.1 7:22 F 581 539 Sierra Vazquez ( ) CS-Sunnyside High School 22:52.0 7:22 F 582 540 Maria Agnas (9) SDS-Serra 22:52.0 7:22 F 583 541 Chairein Salgado (12) SDS-Helix 22:52.0 7:22 F 584 542 Alejandra Lomeli (12) CCS-Willow Glen 22:53.1 7:22 F 585 543 Rena Ho (9) CCS-Westmoor 22:53.6 7:23 F 586 544 Samantha Hernandez ( ) CS-Edison High School 22:54.0 7:23 F 587 545 Elise Meyer ( ) CS-Sunnyside High School 22:54.0 7:23 F 588 546 Kasey McNamara (11) SJS-Del Campo 22:59.0 7:24 F 589 547 Sophia Fuller (11) SJS-Lodi 22:59.0 7:24 F 590 548 Cristina Cruz ( ) CS-Hoover High School 22:59.0 7:24 F 591 549 Alexa Lopez ( ) CS-Reedley High School 23:00.0 7:25 F 592 550 Lauren Wardle (12) NCS-Clayton Valley 23:01.0 7:25 F 593 551 Jessie Fallagan ( ) CS-North High School 23:01.0 7:25 F 594 552 Naomi Brown (9) NCS-Ukiah 23:04.2 7:26 F 595 553 Selena Vengco (11) NCS-Newark Memorial 23:04.5 7:26 F 596 554 Yesenia Pinedo (11) NCS-Newark Memorial 23:04.7 7:26 F 597 555 Elia Gil (9) LA-Bravo Medical Magnet 23:08.8 7:28 F 598 556 Nereida Zarate ( ) CS-Sanger High School 23:09.0 7:28 F 599 557 Katie Gavitte (11) SJS-Vintage 23:10.0 7:28 F 600 558 Emily Merriot ( ) CS-Tulare Western High S 23:10.0 7:28 F 601 559 May Anne Pejana (11) NCS-Ukiah 23:11.5 7:28 F 602 560 Jazmin Ibarra ( ) CS-Sunnyside High School 23:12.0 7:29 F 603 561 Caren McCarthy (12) CCS-Pioneer 23:17.0 7:30 F 604 562 Victoria Fortin ( ) CS-El Diamante High Scho 23:17.0 7:30 F 605 563 Stephanie Stenberg (11) CCS-Leland 23:17.1 7:30 F 606 564 Jessica Kwan (9) NCS-Montgomery 23:18.4 7:31 F 607 565 Maria Rodriguez ( ) CS-East Bakersfield High 23:19.0 7:31 F 608 566 Daniella Mendez ( ) CS-Tulare Western High S 23:20.0 7:31 F 609 567 Karina Ponce (10) SDS-Southwest (I.V.) 23:21.0 7:31 F 610 568 Estefania Quezada (11) SDS-Helix 23:21.0 7:31 F 611 569 Sara Greenhalgh (9) CCS-Lincoln 23:21.8 7:32 F 612 570 Stephanie Roa (11) NCS-Newark Memorial 23:22.4 7:32 F 613 571 Kaylee Nagy (11) SJS-Ponderosa 23:23.0 7:32 F 614 Katie Rivara (12) NCS-Windsor 23:25.5 7:33 F 615 572 Rachel Orey (10) SDS-Helix 23:26.0 7:33 F 616 573 Ashlee Bradford ( ) CS-Garces Memorial High 23:26.0 7:33 F 617 574 Marlys Jeane (12) NCS-Santa Rosa 23:27.9 7:34 F 618 575 Amacalli Duran (12) NCS-Hayward 23:28.9 7:34 F 619 576 Natalie Palmberg (9) SJS-Ponderosa 23:32.0 7:35 F 620 577 Caitlin Shaw (9) NCS-Montgomery 23:32.0 7:35 F 621 578 Sarah Davidson (11) NCS-Livermore 23:33.7 7:36 F 622 579 Ryane Preciado (12) NCS-Arroyo 23:35.3 7:36 F 623 580 Rachel Womer (10) CCS-Leland 23:35.5 7:36 F 624 581 Taylor Barkdoll (10) SJS-Vacaville 23:37.0 7:37 F 625 582 Brittany Amador (10) SDS-Olympian 23:37.0 7:37 F 626 583 Melissa Wong (11) CCS-Westmoor 23:39.4 7:37 F 627 584 Kate Caldwell ( ) CS-Sanger High School 23:41.0 7:38 F 628 585 Ruth Perez (12) CCS-Lincoln 23:42.8 7:38 F 629 586 Samantha Ledesma (12) SDS-Orange Glen 23:44.0 7:39 F 630 587 Lexi Tercero ( ) CS-Tulare Union High Sch 23:44.0 7:39 F 631 588 Elizabeth Guzman (9) NCS-Santa Rosa 23:49.0 7:40 F 632 589 Mykela Agojo (10) SDS-Serra 23:50.0 7:41 F 633 590 Larissa Romero ( ) CS-Edison High School 23:52.0 7:41 F 634 591 Jordyn Ramos (9) SDS-Hilltop 23:54.0 7:42 F 635 592 Sara Jimenez (10) NCS-Ukiah 24:02.5 7:45 F 636 593 Brenda Ortega (9) SDS-Orange Glen 24:08.0 7:47 F 637 594 Audrey Bell (11) SDS-Serra 24:11.0 7:48 F 638 595 Yejia (gin Chen (12) NCS-Newark Memorial 24:11.7 7:48 F 639 596 Luisa Anderson (10) SDS-Oceanside 24:16.0 7:49 F 640 597 Monserrat Martinez ( ) CS-East Bakersfield High 24:16.0 7:49 F 641 598 Miriam Centino-Anton (11) NCS-Hayward 24:16.6 7:49 F 642 599 Alex Mora (12) NCS-Northgate 24:16.8 7:49 F 643 600 Carina Martinez (10) SDS-Oceanside 24:17.0 7:50 F 644 601 Rachell Turner (11) SDS-Oceanside 24:19.0 7:50 F 645 602 Amanda Delu (11) SJS-Lodi 24:20.0 7:50 F 646 603 Becca Alves ( ) CS-Tulare Union High Sch 24:20.0 7:50 F 647 604 Holly Burgess (9) NCS-Newark Memorial 24:20.8 7:51 F 648 605 Jessica Vasquez (11) SDS-Orange Glen 24:21.0 7:51 F 649 606 Precious Espinoza ( ) CS-Sanger High School 24:28.0 7:53 F 650 607 Vivian Siu (11) NCS-Arroyo 24:28.4 7:53 F 651 608 Diana Ho (12) SDS-El Cajon Valley 24:29.0 7:53 F 652 609 Kira Brashears (11) CCS-Lincoln 24:29.3 7:53 F 653 610 Peggy Lau (10) NCS-Northgate 24:44.8 7:58 F 654 611 Erin Thesing (10) CCS-Lincoln 24:45.7 7:59 F 655 612 Sruthi Veeragandham (11) NCS-Dublin 24:47.0 7:59 F 656 613 Lanie Mae Esteban (11) NCS-Arroyo 24:50.2 8:00 F 657 614 Irma Figueroa (10) SDS-El Cajon Valley 24:53.0 8:01 F 658 615 Hannah Galleher (11) SDS-Hilltop 24:56.0 8:02 F 659 616 Victoria Moreno (9) SDS-Hilltop 24:57.0 8:02 F 660 617 Taylor Deddens (10) SDS-Oceanside 25:12.0 8:07 F 661 618 Christina Ruiz (11) NCS-Hayward 25:12.8 8:07 F 662 619 Tori Jones ( ) CS-Tulare Union High Sch 25:14.0 8:08 F 663 620 Yadira Mosqueda (11) SDS-Hilltop 25:15.0 8:08 F 664 621 Raquel Tercero ( ) CS-Tulare Union High Sch 25:20.0 8:10 F 665 622 Noemi Ortiz (12) SDS-El Cajon Valley 25:29.0 8:13 F 666 623 Kasey Clendenen (10) NCS-Livermore 25:36.6 8:15 F 667 624 Lezel Legados (9) NCS-Hayward 25:36.8 8:15 F 668 625 Erin Brown (12) SDS-Oceanside 25:38.0 8:16 F 669 626 Jesery Mendez (11) SDS-El Cajon Valley 25:57.0 8:22 F 670 Bridget Brown (11) CCS-Christopher 25:59.0 8:22 F 671 627 Aleia Villanueva (11) NCS-Dublin 26:02.9 8:24 F 672 628 Garrie Poon (12) NCS-Arroyo 26:12.4 8:27 F 673 629 Esmeralda Lopez (11) NCS-Hayward 26:49.2 8:39 F 674 630 Dennise Vasquez (11) NCS-Hayward 26:49.9 8:39 F 675 631 Stephanie Perea ( ) CS-Hoover High School 26:52.0 8:40 F 676 632 Karen Rivera (12) SDS-El Cajon Valley 27:02.0 8:43 F 677 633 Angel Gonya (11) SDS-El Cajon Valley 27:19.0 8:48 F 678 634 Clarissa Cota ( ) CS-Hoover High School 27:23.0 8:50 F 679 JENNIFER MARTINEZ (11) SFS-BALBOA 27:53.0 8:59 F 680 635 Arlenn Galvan (10) NCS-Hayward 28:15.4 9:06 F 681 Danna Jo Paule (11) SDS-Morse 29:02.0 9:21 F 682 Lorena Guzman (11) SDS-Morse 29:03.0 9:22 F 683 636 Vanessa Hernandez ( ) CS-Hoover High School 29:35.0 9:32 F 684 637 Clara Baldis ( ) CS-Hoover High School 29:35.0 9:32 F 685 Azucena Rodriguez (11) CCS-Christopher 29:47.4 9:36 F 686 ANGELICA TRONCOSO (11) SFS-BALBOA 31:20.0 10:06 F 687 EMILY WARD (11) SFS-BALBOA 33:15.0 10:43 F TEAM RESULTS ============ Team Advances On Pl School Point Team Score Order Time Avg Spread Div == ====================== ===== ==================================== ========= ======= ======= === 1 SS-Simi Valley 161 1 - 11 - 31 - 36 - 82 [97-252] 1:31:42.0 18:20.4 02:29.0 D2 2 SDS-La Costa Canyon 191 9 - 25 - 27 - 56 - 74 [75-113] 1:33:25.0 18:41.0 01:06.0 D2 3 SS-Redondo Union 194 6 - 30 - 33 - 59 - 66 [161-177] 1:33:18.0 18:39.6 01:19.0 D2 4 SS-Arroyo Grande 209 16 - 22 - 34 - 44 - 93 [181-313] 1:33:50.0 18:46.0 00:52.0 D2 5 SS-Saugus 263 3 - 35 - 60 - 65 - 100 [103-156] 1:33:44.0 18:44.8 01:53.0 D2 6 SS-Mira Costa 269 4 - 17 - 41 - 89 - 118 [240-306] 1:33:44.0 18:44.8 01:50.0 D2 7 SS-Serrano 278 13 - 18 - 26 - 92 - 129 [195-281] 1:34:19.0 18:51.8 01:15.0 D2 8 SJS-Bella Vista 284 7 - 38 - 39 - 68 - 132 [207-210] 1:34:08.0 18:49.6 01:45.0 D2 9 SS-Claremont 288 21 - 29 - 42 - 85 - 111 [160-199] 1:34:45.0 18:57.0 00:57.0 D2 10 SS-Woodbridge 368 14 - 57 - 80 - 96 - 121 [334-341] 1:35:26.0 19:05.2 01:09.0 D2 11 SDS-Poway 390 20 - 43 - 64 - 79 - 184 [191-198] 1:35:32.0 19:06.4 01:28.0 D2 12 SS-Dos Pueblos 393 2 - 71 - 72 - 81 - 167 [204-291] 1:34:39.0 18:55.8 02:33.0 D2 13 SJS-Whitney 414 23 - 61 - 102 - 108 - 120 [159-340] 1:35:59.0 19:11.8 00:57.0 D2 14 SDS-Westview 497 28 - 46 - 95 - 119 - 209 [228-260] 1:36:27.0 19:17.4 01:31.0 D2 15 SDS-Rancho Bernardo 499 15 - 45 - 116 - 158 - 165 [189-224] 1:36:19.0 19:15.8 01:24.0 D2 16 SS-Canyon/C.C. 538 32 - 62 - 73 - 142 - 229 [267-319] 1:36:55.0 19:23.0 01:35.0 D2 17 SDS-Valhalla 559 40 - 58 - 94 - 166 - 201 [348-422] 1:37:02.1 19:24.4 01:19.0 D2 18 CCS-Saint Francis 563 12 - 117 - 124 - 135 - 175 [270-355] 1:36:47.4 19:21.4 01:38.0 D2 19 NCS-Maria Carrillo 576 47 - 77 - 114 - 150 - 188 [208-217] 1:37:15.7 19:27.1 01:07.6 D2 20 SDS-Mt Carmel 595 55 - 84 - 105 - 169 - 182 [230-284] 1:37:25.0 19:29.0 00:59.0 D2 21 SS-Newport Harbor 629 24 - 52 - 157 - 185 - 211 [330-352] 1:37:25.0 19:29.0 01:35.0 D2 22 SJS-Granite Bay 736 49 - 51 - 128 - 203 - 305 [417-430] 1:38:19.0 19:39.8 01:55.0 D2 23 CS-Madera South High Sch 752 63 - 138 - 154 - 183 - 214 [241-254] 1:38:33.0 19:42.6 01:07.0 D2 24 SS-Redlands 753 19 - 143 - 172 - 186 - 233 [238-366] 1:38:21.0 19:40.2 01:49.0 D2 25 NCS-Alameda 757 86 - 91 - 141 - 218 - 221 [302-344] 1:38:40.3 19:44.0 00:56.3 D2 26 SS-Glendora 763 99 - 104 - 137 - 196 - 227 [336] 1:38:48.0 19:45.6 00:55.0 D2 27 SS-Ayala 774 83 - 147 - 164 - 168 - 212 [213-275] 1:38:46.0 19:45.2 00:55.0 D2 28 SS-South Torrance 785 8 - 176 - 190 - 192 - 219 [226-285] 1:38:10.0 19:38.0 02:10.0 D2 29 NCS-Casa Grande 809 87 - 134 - 153 - 180 - 255 [269-395] 1:39:02.9 19:48.5 01:10.9 D2 30 NCS-Northgate 919 125 - 127 - 139 - 144 - 384 [599-610] 1:39:50.8 19:58.1 01:51.3 D2 31 CCS-Los Altos 985 5 - 140 - 246 - 282 - 312 [333-505] 1:39:15.8 19:51.1 03:05.6 D2 32 SDS-Steele Canyon 985 67 - 149 - 179 - 268 - 322 [373-391] 1:40:12.0 20:02.4 01:48.0 D2 33 SJS-Rocklin 1000 98 - 174 - 187 - 251 - 290 [368-427] 1:40:25.0 20:05.0 01:21.0 D2 34 CCS-Mitty 1102 173 - 205 - 237 - 242 - 245 [289] 1:41:10.4 20:14.0 00:32.5 D2 35 SJS-Vacaville 1102 50 - 146 - 247 - 266 - 393 [516-581] 1:41:07.0 20:13.4 02:32.0 D2 36 SS-Moorpark 1107 78 - 200 - 243 - 279 - 307 [325] 1:41:08.0 20:13.6 01:36.0 D2 37 CCS-St. Ignatius 1122 106 - 115 - 273 - 311 - 317 [382-387] 1:41:11.3 20:14.2 01:23.8 D2 38 CCS-Los Gatos 1188 88 - 215 - 220 - 300 - 365 [410-425] 1:41:41.6 20:20.3 01:55.9 D2 39 CS-Monache High School 1196 10 - 235 - 248 - 331 - 372 [472-495] 1:41:14.0 20:14.8 03:05.0 D2 40 CS-Shafter High School 1201 109 - 148 - 308 - 315 - 321 [397-414] 1:41:41.0 20:20.2 01:27.0 D2 41 CCS-Lynbrook 1244 48 - 250 - 265 - 303 - 378 [419-448] 1:42:00.2 20:24.0 02:27.9 D2 42 SDS-Point Loma 1272 53 - 216 - 231 - 314 - 458 [491-520] 1:42:20.0 20:28.0 03:10.0 D2 43 SDS-San Marcos 1311 112 - 202 - 310 - 338 - 349 [465] 1:42:32.0 20:30.4 01:38.0 D2 44 NCS-College Park 1360 76 - 194 - 323 - 362 - 405 [406-441] 1:42:56.2 20:35.2 02:24.1 D2 45 CS-Frontier High School 1412 155 - 259 - 262 - 342 - 394 [457-531] 1:43:21.0 20:40.2 01:44.0 D2 46 NCS-Washington (ncs) 1458 69 - 256 - 339 - 371 - 423 [429-442] 1:43:43.4 20:44.6 02:38.8 D2 47 NCS-Livermore 1464 37 - 145 - 301 - 403 - 578 [623] 1:44:21.2 20:52.2 04:48.6 D2 48 NCS-Santa Rosa 1485 54 - 276 - 343 - 401 - 411 [574-588] 1:43:49.3 20:45.8 02:41.4 D2 49 SJS-Del Campo 1508 110 - 171 - 232 - 449 - 546 [ ] 1:44:41.0 20:56.2 03:31.0 D2 50 NCS-Carondelet 1511 239 - 286 - 296 - 332 - 358 [443-515] 1:43:57.4 20:47.4 00:48.4 D2 51 CCS-Pioneer 1518 107 - 304 - 357 - 360 - 390 [506-561] 1:44:01.4 20:48.2 01:59.7 D2 52 LA-Bravo Medical Magnet 1542 249 - 258 - 288 - 370 - 377 [498-555] 1:44:14.3 20:50.8 00:54.2 D2 53 CS-North High School 1547 151 - 263 - 299 - 398 - 436 [504-551] 1:44:25.0 20:53.0 02:10.0 D2 54 NCS-Clayton Valley 1553 222 - 234 - 253 - 392 - 452 [550] 1:44:31.9 20:54.3 01:48.9 D2 55 SDS-West Hills 1595 162 - 264 - 320 - 409 - 440 [509-525] 1:44:48.0 20:57.6 02:12.0 D2 56 SDS-Scripps Ranch 1598 152 - 295 - 376 - 379 - 396 [459-497] 1:44:37.0 20:55.4 01:47.0 D2 57 SJS-Folsom 1601 170 - 225 - 280 - 455 - 471 [476-487] 1:45:02.0 21:00.4 02:18.0 D2 58 CCS-Leland 1604 70 - 244 - 350 - 402 - 538 [563-580] 1:45:04.4 21:00.8 03:43.1 D2 59 CS-Redwood High School 1686 271 - 326 - 335 - 347 - 407 [413-433] 1:45:16.0 21:03.2 01:00.0 D2 60 SDS-Helix 1726 131 - 287 - 363 - 404 - 541 [568-572] 1:45:56.0 21:11.2 03:17.0 D2 61 CS-Golden West High Scho 1731 130 - 293 - 385 - 400 - 523 [524-535] 1:45:56.0 21:11.2 03:06.0 D2 62 CS-Madera High School 1749 90 - 324 - 375 - 475 - 485 [518-537] 1:46:02.0 21:12.4 02:59.0 D2 63 CS-Garces Memorial High 1766 122 - 329 - 346 - 468 - 501 [503-573] 1:46:09.0 21:13.8 02:54.0 D2 64 NCS-Dublin 1772 163 - 356 - 367 - 426 - 460 [612-627] 1:46:04.2 21:12.8 02:19.8 D2 65 CS-Tulare Western High S 1798 197 - 236 - 444 - 454 - 467 [558-566] 1:46:38.0 21:19.6 02:04.0 D2 66 SJS-Lodi 1826 136 - 361 - 424 - 439 - 466 [547-602] 1:46:44.0 21:20.8 02:31.0 D2 67 CCS-Aragon 1847 178 - 193 - 461 - 507 - 508 [517-532] 1:46:59.6 21:23.9 02:33.2 D2 68 CS-Edison High School 1847 133 - 272 - 451 - 464 - 527 [544-590] 1:47:06.0 21:25.2 03:05.0 D2 69 CS-Sunnyside High School 1848 126 - 309 - 428 - 446 - 539 [545-560] 1:47:03.0 21:24.6 03:19.0 D2 70 CS-East Bakersfield High 1848 101 - 345 - 399 - 477 - 526 [565-597] 1:46:56.0 21:23.2 03:19.0 D2 71 SJS-Vintage 1861 274 - 278 - 421 - 435 - 453 [456-557] 1:46:58.0 21:23.6 01:27.0 D2 72 SJS-Ponderosa 1890 206 - 298 - 437 - 438 - 511 [571-576] 1:47:12.0 21:26.4 02:23.0 D2 73 SDS-Southwest (I.V.) 1912 294 - 316 - 374 - 418 - 510 [536-567] 1:47:00.0 21:24.0 01:45.0 D2 74 CS-Mt. Whitney High Scho 1995 337 - 380 - 388 - 420 - 470 [499-533] 1:47:45.0 21:33.0 01:05.0 D2 75 CCS-Willow Glen 2029 327 - 359 - 389 - 474 - 480 [500-542] 1:47:59.4 21:35.8 01:16.1 D2 76 NCS-Montgomery 2050 277 - 386 - 416 - 483 - 488 [564-577] 1:48:18.2 21:39.6 01:42.3 D2 77 CS-El Diamante High Scho 2076 292 - 369 - 383 - 513 - 519 [562] 1:48:31.0 21:42.2 01:54.0 D2 78 SDS-Olympian 2092 257 - 431 - 447 - 473 - 484 [496-582] 1:48:47.0 21:45.4 01:47.0 D2 79 CS-Sanger High School 2155 283 - 353 - 469 - 494 - 556 [584-606] 1:49:29.0 21:53.8 02:29.0 D2 80 CCS-Lincoln 2231 297 - 318 - 462 - 569 - 585 [609-611] 1:50:46.5 22:09.3 02:59.3 D2 81 SDS-Orange Glen 2276 123 - 482 - 492 - 586 - 593 [605] 1:52:00.0 22:24.0 04:37.0 D2 82 CS-Reedley High School 2289 364 - 412 - 489 - 502 - 522 [529-549] 1:50:19.0 22:03.8 01:28.0 D2 83 CS-Tulare Union High Sch 2333 223 - 434 - 486 - 587 - 603 [619-621] 1:52:29.0 22:29.8 04:05.0 D2 84 NCS-Ukiah 2348 328 - 463 - 493 - 512 - 552 [559-592] 1:51:03.3 22:12.6 02:06.2 D2 85 SDS-Serra 2362 351 - 354 - 528 - 540 - 589 [594] 1:51:39.0 22:19.8 02:43.0 D2 86 CCS-Westmoor 2408 415 - 450 - 479 - 530 - 534 [543-583] 1:51:27.3 22:17.4 01:07.6 D2 87 SDS-Hilltop 2471 261 - 490 - 514 - 591 - 615 [616-620] 1:54:16.0 22:51.2 04:24.0 D2 88 NCS-Newark Memorial 2606 408 - 521 - 553 - 554 - 570 [595-604] 1:53:45.6 22:45.1 01:45.5 D2 89 NCS-Arroyo 2676 432 - 445 - 579 - 607 - 613 [628] 1:56:45.3 23:21.0 02:58.2 D2 90 SDS-Oceanside 2756 478 - 481 - 596 - 600 - 601 [617-625] 1:57:19.0 23:27.8 02:06.0 D2 91 SDS-El Cajon Valley 2851 381 - 608 - 614 - 622 - 626 [632-633] 2:02:10.0 24:26.0 04:35.0 D2 92 NCS-Hayward 3044 575 - 598 - 618 - 624 - 629 [630-635] 2:05:24.3 25:04.8 03:20.3 D2 93 CS-Hoover High School 3086 548 - 631 - 634 - 636 - 637 [ ] 2:16:24.0 27:16.8 06:36.0 D2
D3-B D3 - "Virtual" State Meet @ Woodward Park
"Virtual" State Meet @ Woodward Park (3.1 miles) D3-B Results (D3) www.LynbrookSports.com
Ovrll TEAM Individual Advances On PLACE Plce Name (Age) Team Time Pace Sex ===== ==== =============================== ======================== ======= ==== === 1 1 David Luna (12) SS-Indio 14:53.0 4:48 M 2 2 Austin Tamagno (10) SS-Brea Olinda 14:59.0 4:50 M 3 3 Aidan Goltra (12) NCS-Campolindo 15:02.5 4:51 M 4 4 Sydney Gidebuday (12) SS-El Modena 15:08.0 4:52 M 5 5 Michael Teran (11) SS-Jurupa Hills 15:10.0 4:53 M 6 6 Casey Celestin (12) SS-Palos Verdes 15:19.0 4:56 M 7 7 Fred Huxham (12) NCS-Redwood 15:20.3 4:56 M 8 8 Sahm Bazargan (12) SS-Oak Park 15:22.0 4:57 M 9 9 Brennon Koryta (12) SS-Brea Olinda 15:23.0 4:57 M 10 10 Luis Ramos (11) SS-Rubidoux 15:26.0 4:58 M 11 11 Eric Salas (12) SS-San Marcos 15:31.0 5:00 M 12 12 William Ernst (11) SS-San Luis Obispo 15:31.0 5:00 M 13 Spencer Keith (12) SS-Corona del Mar 15:35.0 5:01 M 14 13 Adam Villela (10) SS-El Modena 15:38.0 5:02 M 15 14 Miles Irish (12) SS-Palos Verdes 15:40.0 5:03 M 16 15 Zachary Chamberlain (11) SS-Paso Robles 15:41.0 5:03 M 17 16 Ryan Sorensen (12) SS-San Marcos 15:43.0 5:04 M 18 17 Cameron Gaskell (10) NCS-Acalanes 15:43.1 5:04 M 19 18 James Welsh (12) CCS-Monterey 15:45.3 5:04 M 20 19 Dillon Beckum (9) SS-Bonita 15:46.0 5:05 M 21 20 Devon Reed (11) SS-Jurupa Hills 15:46.0 5:05 M 22 21 Austin Shellito (11) SS-Brea Olinda 15:48.0 5:05 M 23 22 Colin Burke (11) NCS-Bishop O'dowd 15:48.6 5:06 M 24 Jimmy FitzGerald (11) SS-Rio Mesa 15:49.0 5:06 M 25 23 Daniel Aguilera (12) SS-Jurupa Hills 15:50.0 5:06 M 26 24 Ben Weinberg (12) NCS-Campolindo 15:50.7 5:06 M 27 25 Moses Wolfe-Polgar (11) SJS-Del Oro 15:52.0 5:07 M 28 26 DiMaggio Orozco (12) SS-Brea Olinda 15:52.0 5:07 M 29 27 Alek Simpson ( ) CS-Yosemite High School 15:52.0 5:07 M 30 28 Erik Gonzalez (9) SS-Rubidoux 15:53.0 5:07 M 31 29 Gustavo Gonzalez (12) SS-St. John Bosco 15:53.0 5:07 M 32 30 Javier Osuna (12) SDS-Montgomery 15:53.0 5:07 M 33 31 Steven Sum (11) CCS-Saratoga 15:53.9 5:07 M 34 Gerardo Castro (12) CCS-El Camino 15:55.6 5:08 M 35 32 Luke Letwin (12) SS-Palos Verdes 15:56.0 5:08 M 36 33 Brittan Reed (11) SS-Jurupa Hills 15:57.0 5:08 M 37 34 Raymond Boffman (11) SDS-Cathedral Catholic 15:57.0 5:08 M 38 35 Aaron Jimenez (11) SS-Indio 15:58.0 5:09 M 39 36 Luis Ortega (11) SS-Jurupa Hills 15:59.0 5:09 M 40 37 Raul Hernandez (12) SS-Indio 15:59.0 5:09 M 41 38 Charles Zamanian (12) NCS-Miramonte 15:59.9 5:09 M 42 39 Ian Jones (12) SS-Palos Verdes 16:00.0 5:09 M 43 40 Dillon Nobbs (12) SS-Bonita 16:01.0 5:10 M 44 41 Joshua Wilson (12) SS-South Pasadena 16:02.0 5:10 M 45 42 Andy Ehrenberg (10) NCS-Redwood 16:04.6 5:11 M 46 43 Ajaypal Singh (11) SJS-Will C. Wood 16:05.0 5:11 M 47 44 Andrew Melendez (12) NCS-Bishop O'dowd 16:05.4 5:11 M 48 45 David White (12) SS-San Luis Obispo 16:06.0 5:11 M 49 46 Jeremy Costello (12) SS-San Luis Obispo 16:06.0 5:11 M 50 47 Logan Taggart (10) SJS-Oakmont 16:07.0 5:11 M 51 48 Paul Aste (11) SDS-Canyon Crest Acade 16:07.0 5:11 M 52 49 Mitch Manis (11) SDS-Del Norte 16:07.0 5:11 M 53 50 Angel Escobar (11) SS-Brea Olinda 16:08.0 5:12 M 54 Nathan Stanton (12) SJS-Patterson 16:09.0 5:12 M 55 51 Josh Spooner (12) SJS-Sierra 16:09.0 5:12 M 56 52 Ricardo Sanchez (10) SS-Rubidoux 16:10.0 5:12 M 57 53 Tyler Lopez (10) SDS-Monte Vista 16:11.0 5:13 M 58 54 Parker Lothamer (11) NCS-Campolindo 16:11.2 5:13 M 59 Nicholas Strohl (12) SJS-Benicia 16:13.0 5:13 M 60 55 Ethan Serpa (12) SS-Paso Robles 16:13.0 5:13 M 61 56 Victor Bennett (12) SDS-University City 16:13.0 5:13 M 62 57 Boone Bates (12) SJS-El Dorado 16:14.0 5:14 M 63 58 Nicholas Swider (12) SS-San Marcos 16:14.0 5:14 M 64 59 Joe Logan (12) SS-San Marcos 16:14.0 5:14 M 65 60 Casey Kramer (12) NCS-Petaluma 16:14.1 5:14 M 66 61 Parker Burr (11) NCS-Concord 16:15.2 5:14 M 67 62 Jake Cohen (11) SS-Palos Verdes 16:16.0 5:14 M 68 63 Arman Irani (11) SDS-Canyon Crest Acade 16:16.0 5:14 M 69 64 Kyle Ebert (12) SJS-Del Oro 16:17.0 5:15 M 70 65 Will Moran (12) NCS-Campolindo 16:18.1 5:15 M 71 66 Jorge Gomez (12) SDS-El Capitan 16:19.0 5:15 M 72 67 Reoh Darwell (12) SDS-El Capitan 16:19.0 5:15 M 73 68 Tom Robey (10) NCS-Las Lomas 16:20.2 5:16 M 74 69 Logan Bertz (10) SJS-Del Oro 16:21.0 5:16 M 75 70 Elias Munoz (12) SS-Cathedral 16:21.0 5:16 M 76 71 Gustavo Delcastill ( ) CS-West High School 16:21.0 5:16 M 77 Jeff Larson (12) SS-Yucca Valley 16:22.0 5:16 M 78 72 Jacob Miller (10) SS-Lutheran (Orange) 16:22.0 5:16 M 79 73 Sid Monge (11) SS-Paso Robles 16:22.0 5:16 M 80 74 Callum Goulding (12) SDS-Canyon Crest Acade 16:22.0 5:16 M 81 75 Michael Ward (12) CCS-Terra Nova 16:22.3 5:16 M 82 76 Johannsen Tan (12) NCS-Bishop O'dowd 16:22.3 5:16 M 83 77 Austin Taggart (12) SJS-Oakmont 16:23.0 5:17 M 84 78 Luke Kampa (10) SS-Lutheran (Orange) 16:23.0 5:17 M 85 79 Fernando Gonzalez (11) SS-Bishop Amat 16:23.0 5:17 M 86 80 Josh Lopez (12) SS-St. John Bosco 16:24.0 5:17 M 87 81 Adolfo Cruz (11) SS-El Modena 16:24.0 5:17 M 88 82 Jonathan Chavez (11) SS-El Modena 16:24.0 5:17 M 89 83 Cullen Irvine (11) SS-South Pasadena 16:24.0 5:17 M 90 84 Robbie Santoyo (10) SS-Bishop Amat 16:25.0 5:17 M 91 85 Nicholas Downs (10) NCS-Bishop O'dowd 16:25.5 5:17 M 92 86 Jose Rodriguez (11) SJS-Placer 16:26.0 5:18 M 93 87 Branden Estrada (11) SS-St. John Bosco 16:26.0 5:18 M 94 88 Everett Earl (10) SS-El Modena 16:26.0 5:18 M 95 Cristian Suarez (11) LA-Arleta 16:26.5 5:18 M 96 89 Kevin Buckley (11) NCS-Campolindo 16:26.8 5:18 M 97 90 Christian Hernandez (12) SS-Bishop Amat 16:27.0 5:18 M 98 91 Javier Zuniga ( ) CS-Roosevelt High School 16:27.0 5:18 M 99 92 Callum Bolger (9) SS-San Luis Obispo 16:28.0 5:18 M 100 93 Robert Freeman (12) SS-Lutheran (Orange) 16:28.0 5:18 M 101 94 Chris Garcia ( ) CS-Foothill High School 16:28.0 5:18 M 102 95 Sam Magana ( ) CS-Foothill High School 16:28.0 5:18 M 103 96 Christopher Depetro (9) SDS-Canyon Crest Acade 16:28.0 5:18 M 104 97 Morgan Miller (11) CCS-Aptos 16:28.4 5:18 M 105 98 Aric Strohmeyer (12) SJS-Woodland 16:29.0 5:19 M 106 99 Isaac Cohen (12) NCS-Tamalpais 16:29.4 5:19 M 107 100 Matthew Ruiz (12) SS-Cathedral 16:30.0 5:19 M 108 101 Manuel Santos ( ) CS-Roosevelt High School 16:30.0 5:19 M 109 102 Niko Chapman (10) SDS-University City 16:30.0 5:19 M 110 103 Dalton Douglas-Hiley (10) SJS-El Dorado 16:31.0 5:19 M 111 104 Jake Whealen (10) SS-Oak Park 16:31.0 5:19 M 112 105 David Frisbie (10) NCS-Jf Kennedy-Fremont 16:31.6 5:19 M 113 106 Kailen Swain (12) NCS-Las Lomas 16:31.6 5:19 M 114 107 Ryan McAuliffe (10) CCS-Aragon 16:31.8 5:19 M 115 108 Nathaniel Sauerberg (10) NCS-Campolindo 16:31.8 5:19 M 116 109 Zach Stelzer (12) SJS-Placer 16:32.0 5:20 M 117 110 Jared Yabu (9) NCS-Campolindo 16:32.5 5:20 M 118 111 Kenji Anzai (12) SJS-Rio Americano 16:33.0 5:20 M 119 112 Mark Quiroz (12) SDS-Del Norte 16:33.0 5:20 M 120 113 Patrick Olson (10) CCS-Aptos 16:33.7 5:20 M 121 114 Adrian Diaz (10) SS-Bishop Amat 16:34.0 5:20 M 122 115 Josh Guzman ( ) CS-Hanford West High Sch 16:34.0 5:20 M 123 116 Felix Oliveros (12) SJS-Placer 16:35.0 5:20 M 124 117 Jeff Lee (12) NCS-Miramonte 16:35.1 5:21 M 125 118 Moshe McCarter-Ribak (11) SJS-Placer 16:36.0 5:21 M 126 119 Pedro Cruz ( ) CS-Arvin High School 16:36.0 5:21 M 127 120 Daniel Chiriaev (12) CCS-Prospect 16:36.8 5:21 M 128 121 Jorge Ochoa (11) SS-Rubidoux 16:37.0 5:21 M 129 122 Anthony Moronez ( ) CS-Ridgeview 16:37.0 5:21 M 130 123 Ryan Najera (12) SDS-University City 16:37.0 5:21 M 131 124 Kelly Tarter (12) NCS-Las Lomas 16:37.6 5:21 M 132 125 Alex Garcia (11) SJS-Placer 16:38.0 5:21 M 133 126 Chris DeDio (11) SS-Brea Olinda 16:38.0 5:21 M 134 127 Tyler Culp (12) SDS-University City 16:38.0 5:21 M 135 128 Jack Bradley (12) NCS-Las Lomas 16:38.7 5:22 M 136 Jose Aranda (11) SJS-Pioneer 16:39.0 5:22 M 137 129 Pedro Sandoval (11) SS-Rubidoux 16:39.0 5:22 M 138 130 Michael Nevarez (11) SS-Cathedral 16:39.0 5:22 M 139 131 Tanner Hicks (12) SS-Lutheran (Orange) 16:39.0 5:22 M 140 132 Carlos Barrios (11) SS-St. John Bosco 16:40.0 5:22 M 141 133 Nathan Lakey (11) CCS-Terra Nova 16:40.0 5:22 M 142 134 Tyler Moore ( ) CS-West High School 16:40.0 5:22 M 143 Vahagn Isayan (12) LA-Verdugo Hills 16:40.5 5:22 M 144 135 Jacob Grant (12) SS-Lutheran (Orange) 16:41.0 5:22 M 145 136 Bradely Buehner ( ) CS-Fresno High School 16:41.0 5:22 M 146 137 Bryson Blume (11) SDS-High Tech (SD) 16:41.0 5:22 M 147 138 Chandler Huss (9) SDS-El Capitan 16:41.0 5:22 M 148 139 Eric Bryan (12) NCS-Redwood 16:41.8 5:23 M 149 140 Michael Caballero (10) SS-Cathedral 16:42.0 5:23 M 150 141 Sean Burke (11) NCS-Bishop O'dowd 16:42.6 5:23 M 151 142 Woollard, Landon (12) NS-Shasta 16:43.0 5:23 M 152 143 Kyle Anderson (11) SS-Oak Park 16:43.0 5:23 M 153 144 Adam Frey (12) SS-Oak Park 16:43.0 5:23 M 154 145 Jonathan Lenihan (12) SDS-Cathedral Catholic 16:43.0 5:23 M 155 146 Christian Woolfolk (11) SJS-Oakmont 16:44.0 5:23 M 156 147 Sean Frescas (10) SS-Bonita 16:44.0 5:23 M 157 148 Liam Womack ( ) CS-Yosemite High School 16:44.0 5:23 M 158 149 Ryan Dent (10) SDS-St Augustine 16:44.0 5:23 M 159 150 Hayden Stone (11) SDS-University City 16:44.0 5:23 M 160 151 Evan Jameson (11) SDS-Del Norte 16:45.0 5:24 M 161 152 Todd Sweetman (12) SS-Bonita 16:46.0 5:24 M 162 153 Antonio Suarez (12) CCS-Sacred Ht Cath 16:46.1 5:24 M 163 154 Riley Cooke (11) NCS-Bishop O'dowd 16:46.5 5:24 M 164 155 Ryman Crone (9) SJS-Placer 16:47.0 5:24 M 165 156 Joseph Rodriguez (12) SS-Jurupa Hills 16:47.0 5:24 M 166 157 Jorge Lopez ( ) CS-West High School 16:47.0 5:24 M 167 Bryan Tellez (12) SS-El Monte 16:48.0 5:25 M 168 Eddie King (12) CCS-Live Oak 16:48.2 5:25 M 169 158 Andrew Lewis (11) NCS-Miramonte 16:48.3 5:25 M 170 Kalum Bergstrom (12) CCS-Live Oak 16:49.0 5:25 M 171 159 Miles Dawes (12) NCS-Las Lomas 16:49.2 5:25 M 172 160 Nathaniel Driggs (10) SS-Oak Park 16:50.0 5:25 M 173 161 Troy Miller (12) SS-Bonita 16:50.0 5:25 M 174 162 Keylan Meneses ( ) CS-West High School 16:50.0 5:25 M 175 163 Josh Potter (10) SS-Paso Robles 16:51.0 5:26 M 176 164 Duncan Reid (10) SS-Palos Verdes 16:51.0 5:26 M 177 165 Moises Duran ( ) CS-Porterville High Scho 16:51.0 5:26 M 178 166 Isaiah Spieker (11) SDS-Ramona 16:51.0 5:26 M 179 167 Ben Hoffman (12) SDS-San Dieguito Acade 16:51.0 5:26 M 180 168 Charlie Planondon (10) SJS-El Dorado 16:52.0 5:26 M 181 169 Jeff Sipple (11) SS-Brea Olinda 16:52.0 5:26 M 182 170 Mario Salazar (10) SS-Indio 16:53.0 5:26 M 183 171 Humberto Barraza (12) CCS-N.M.C. 16:53.5 5:26 M 184 172 Jake Gibbs (11) NCS-Analy 16:53.9 5:27 M 185 173 Tanner Moore (10) SJS-Oakmont 16:54.0 5:27 M 186 174 Hank Tadeusiak (9) SDS-Cathedral Catholic 16:54.0 5:27 M 187 175 Miles McCaulou (12) NCS-Miramonte 16:54.4 5:27 M 188 176 Gannon Chamberlain (10) SS-Paso Robles 16:55.0 5:27 M 189 177 Dante Capone (11) NCS-Analy 16:55.0 5:27 M 190 178 Alec Sprague (12) SDS-St Augustine 16:55.0 5:27 M 191 179 Jack Rose (11) CCS-Aptos 16:55.1 5:27 M 192 180 Alec Weber (12) NCS-Acalanes 16:55.7 5:27 M 193 181 Alvaro Gonzalez ( ) CS-Ridgeview 16:56.0 5:27 M 194 182 Luis Huerta (9) SS-Bishop Amat 16:57.0 5:28 M 195 183 Aidan Muller-Cohn (12 SDS-Canyon Crest Acade 16:59.0 5:28 M 196 184 Matteo Pinto (12) SDS-Del Norte 16:59.0 5:28 M 197 185 Andrew Harter (11) CCS-Saratoga 16:59.3 5:28 M 198 186 Ben Ghitterman (12) SS-San Marcos 17:00.0 5:29 M 199 187 Ramon Ramirez ( ) CS-Independence High Sch 17:00.0 5:29 M 200 188 Edgar Bolanos ( ) CS-Roosevelt High School 17:00.0 5:29 M 201 189 Chris Tiran (12) CCS-Aptos 17:00.7 5:29 M 202 190 Remington Breeze (10) SJS-Vista Del Lago 17:01.0 5:29 M 203 191 Samual Hunter ( ) CS-Golden Valley High Sc 17:01.0 5:29 M 204 192 Joey Jauregui (10) SDS-Ramona 17:01.0 5:29 M 205 Espiridion Ruiz (12) LA-Belmont 17:01.2 5:29 M 206 193 Sidd Bagga (11) NCS-Miramonte 17:02.8 5:29 M 207 194 Jay Revolinsky (11) SJS-El Dorado 17:03.0 5:30 M 208 Aaron Hutton (12) SJS-River Valley 17:03.0 5:30 M 209 195 Noah Anderson (10) SS-Bonita 17:03.0 5:30 M 210 196 Ricardo Casillas ( ) CS-Roosevelt High School 17:03.0 5:30 M 211 197 John Kidman (10) SDS-University City 17:03.0 5:30 M 212 198 Aaron Harman (10) NCS-Acalanes 17:03.2 5:30 M 213 199 Noah Wallace (9) SJS-Rio Americano 17:04.0 5:30 M 214 200 Josh Chavez (11) SS-St. John Bosco 17:04.0 5:30 M 215 201 Josh Mason (11) SJS-Placer 17:05.0 5:30 M 216 202 Chris Aguilar (12) SS-Cathedral 17:05.0 5:30 M 217 203 Austin Heller (11) NCS-Redwood 17:05.1 5:30 M 218 Isaac Nunez (10) CCS-Del Mar 17:05.7 5:30 M 219 204 Sean Kennedy (11) SJS-Vista Del Lago 17:06.0 5:30 M 220 205 Anthony Alvarez (11) SS-Rubidoux 17:06.0 5:30 M 221 206 Giovanni Rojas ( ) CS-Edison High School 17:06.0 5:30 M 222 207 Rene Toribio ( ) CS-Roosevelt High School 17:06.0 5:30 M 223 208 Christopher Moreno ( ) CS-West High School 17:06.0 5:30 M 224 Brad Needles (12) SJS-Casa Roble 17:07.0 5:31 M 225 209 Scott Dye (11) SJS-Will C. Wood 17:07.0 5:31 M 226 210 Patrick Wintheiser (12) SS-Lutheran (Orange) 17:07.0 5:31 M 227 211 Anthony Gonzalez ( ) CS-Independence High Sch 17:07.0 5:31 M 228 212 Richard Timmermans ( ) CS-Foothill High School 17:07.0 5:31 M 229 213 Mahir Pepic (11) SJS-Manteca 17:09.0 5:31 M 230 214 David Peterson (11) SS-San Marcos 17:09.0 5:31 M 231 215 Noe Cano (12) SS-St. John Bosco 17:09.0 5:31 M 232 216 Daniel Gonzalez ( ) CS-Roosevelt High School 17:09.0 5:31 M 233 217 Isaac Oceguera ( ) CS-Dinuba High School 17:09.0 5:31 M 234 218 Sam Junge (12) SDS-San Dieguito Acade 17:09.0 5:31 M 235 219 Michael Wang (12) NCS-Acalanes 17:09.2 5:32 M 236 220 David Velasquez (12) SS-Cathedral 17:10.0 5:32 M 237 221 Tyler Phillips (12) SDS-Cathedral Catholic 17:10.0 5:32 M 238 222 Devin Mesquite (10) NCS-Analy 17:10.1 5:32 M 239 223 Matt Whitman (12) NCS-Las Lomas 17:10.4 5:32 M 240 224 Brandon Galan (12) SJS-Manteca 17:11.0 5:32 M 241 225 Kyle Ravera (12) SS-Paso Robles 17:11.0 5:32 M 242 226 Nima Leclerc (11) NCS-Acalanes 17:11.0 5:32 M 243 227 Aaron Reichner (12) SDS-Del Norte 17:11.0 5:32 M 244 David Monge (12) SJS-American Canyon 17:12.0 5:32 M 245 228 Ethan Reeder (11) SJS-El Dorado 17:12.0 5:32 M 246 229 Jonathan Mendoza (12) SS-St. John Bosco 17:12.0 5:32 M 247 230 Josh Moreno (11) SS-Bishop Amat 17:12.0 5:32 M 248 231 Jason Villanueva (12) SS-Oak Park 17:12.0 5:32 M 249 232 Ben Sellers (11) SDS-El Capitan 17:12.0 5:32 M 250 233 Jose Burciaga (12) SDS-Mar Vista 17:12.0 5:32 M 251 234 Oscar Mora (11) CCS-N.M.C. 17:12.9 5:33 M 252 235 Race Nelson (12) SJS-Del Oro 17:13.0 5:33 M 253 236 Collin Dejulio (9) SJS-Vista Del Lago 17:13.0 5:33 M 254 237 Stabler Young (12) SJS-El Dorado 17:13.0 5:33 M 255 238 Tony Garcia (11) SS-El Modena 17:13.0 5:33 M 256 239 Elijah Menchaca ( ) CS-Independence High Sch 17:13.0 5:33 M 257 240 Joshua Pagila (11) NCS-Bishop O'dowd 17:13.2 5:33 M 258 241 Keegan Ginter (12) NCS-Sonoma Valley 17:13.5 5:33 M 259 242 Chris Ramirez (11) NCS-Miramonte 17:13.5 5:33 M 260 243 Jonathan Chan (11) CCS-Sacred Ht Cath 17:13.7 5:33 M 261 244 Tyler Gershman (12) SS-South Pasadena 17:15.0 5:33 M 262 245 Graber, Jacob (11) NS-Chico 17:16.0 5:34 M 263 246 Noah Price (12) CCS-Aptos 17:16.0 5:34 M 264 247 Liam Morris (11) NCS-Eureka 17:16.0 5:34 M 265 248 Dante Longoria ( ) CS-Hanford West High Sch 17:16.0 5:34 M 266 249 Tyler Ruff (10) SDS-El Capitan 17:17.0 5:34 M 267 Matt Morris (12) SJS-Casa Roble 17:18.0 5:34 M 268 250 Ty Pearson (10) NCS-Petaluma 17:18.3 5:34 M 269 251 Yoon Lee (12) SS-South Pasadena 17:19.0 5:35 M 270 Jason Li (11) CCS-Valley Chr. 17:19.0 5:35 M 271 252 Bryan Ramires ( ) CS-South High School (Ba 17:19.0 5:35 M 272 253 Marco Jewell (10) SDS-San Dieguito Acade 17:19.0 5:35 M 273 Nick Friel (12) NCS-Ygnacio Valley 17:19.1 5:35 M 274 254 Gunnar Gollnick (10) SJS-Del Oro 17:20.0 5:35 M 275 255 Danny Johnson (12) SS-El Modena 17:20.0 5:35 M 276 Keyvin Davis (12) NCS-Mt Diablo 17:20.3 5:35 M 277 256 Stephan Law (10) CCS-Saratoga 17:20.9 5:35 M 278 257 Ian Miller (11) SJS-Oakmont 17:21.0 5:35 M 279 258 Jesus Cebreros (11) SS-Indio 17:21.0 5:35 M 280 259 Ramon Flores ( ) CS-Ridgeview 17:21.0 5:35 M 281 260 Darren Leung (9) NCS-Albany 17:21.1 5:35 M 282 261 Michael Viano (11) NCS-Alhambra 17:21.5 5:35 M 283 262 Jake Ippolito (11) SDS-La Jolla 17:22.0 5:36 M 284 263 Bland, Josh (12) NS-Shasta 17:23.0 5:36 M 285 264 Dario Baeza (12) SDS-Southwest (SD) 17:23.0 5:36 M 286 265 DOMINIC MAY (12) SFS-MISSION 17:24.0 5:36 M 287 266 Josiah Reynolds (10) SJS-Oakmont 17:24.0 5:36 M 288 267 Alex Torres ( ) CS-Ridgeview 17:24.0 5:36 M 289 268 Josh Bernd (12) SDS-Canyon Crest Acade 17:24.0 5:36 M 290 Alex Kraus (11) CCS-Burlingame 17:24.6 5:36 M 291 269 Aaron Schiek (12) SJS-Vista Del Lago 17:25.0 5:37 M 292 270 Brendan Foti (12) CCS-Sacred Ht Cath 17:25.0 5:37 M 293 271 Sebastian Jones (10) NCS-Albany 17:25.4 5:37 M 294 272 Jose Cervantes (12) SJS-Woodland 17:26.0 5:37 M 295 Jacque Henderson (11) SJS-Vanden 17:26.0 5:37 M 296 273 John Bray (10) CCS-Aptos 17:26.4 5:37 M 297 274 Jose Castellon (9) SS-Rubidoux 17:27.0 5:37 M 298 275 David Puga ( ) CS-Wasco High School 17:27.0 5:37 M 299 276 Thomas LaVake (12) SDS-San Dieguito Acade 17:27.0 5:37 M 300 277 Stephen Peterson (11) CCS-Sacred Ht Cath 17:27.9 5:38 M 301 278 Freddy Torres (10) CCS-N.M.C. 17:27.9 5:38 M 302 279 Justin Torres (11) SS-Bonita 17:28.0 5:38 M 303 280 Brandon Smith (10) SS-Paso Robles 17:28.0 5:38 M 304 281 Cielo Aguilar ( ) CS-Edison High School 17:28.0 5:38 M 305 282 Marcus Avila (12) SJS-Manteca 17:29.0 5:38 M 306 283 Brandon Rogers (12) SJS-Sierra 17:29.0 5:38 M 307 284 Robert Stegman (11) SDS-San Dieguito Acade 17:29.0 5:38 M 308 285 Owen Ljung (12) NCS-Sonoma Valley 17:29.1 5:38 M 309 286 Devin Snider (11) NCS-El Cerrito 17:29.6 5:38 M 310 287 Eric Inumerable (12) SDS-Del Norte 17:30.0 5:38 M 311 288 Ben Stein (10) SDS-Ramona 17:30.0 5:38 M 312 289 Alex Kelly (10) NCS-Acalanes 17:31.2 5:39 M 313 290 Owen Ibarra (10) CCS-N.M.C. 17:31.3 5:39 M 314 291 Blake Jamar (11) NCS-Analy 17:31.7 5:39 M 315 292 Jerimiah Deleon ( ) CS-Foothill High School 17:32.0 5:39 M 316 293 Paul Holbel (11) SDS-Del Norte 17:32.0 5:39 M 317 294 Zachary Wallace (12) SDS-La Jolla 17:32.0 5:39 M 318 295 Johnny Calderon ( ) CS-Foothill High School 17:33.0 5:39 M 319 296 Matthew Garza ( ) CS-Cesar E. Chavez High 17:33.0 5:39 M 320 297 Sergio Castro (11) SDS-Southwest (SD) 17:33.0 5:39 M 321 298 Ryan Gray (11) SJS-El Dorado 17:34.0 5:40 M 322 299 Issac Soliz ( ) CS-Yosemite High School 17:34.0 5:40 M 323 300 Kevin Choe (11) SDS-Canyon Crest Acade 17:34.0 5:40 M 324 301 Drew Wodecki (12) CCS-Monterey 17:35.0 5:40 M 325 302 Davis Ambur (11) NCS-Jf Kennedy-Fremont 17:35.0 5:40 M 326 303 Steven Scheidt (12) SDS-University City 17:35.0 5:40 M 327 Gabriel Pinacho (12) CCS-South S.F. 17:35.5 5:40 M 328 304 Molina, Andris (12) NS-Chico 17:36.0 5:40 M 329 Brent Kaneyuki (9) SJS-Center 17:36.0 5:40 M 330 305 Leo Rodriguez (12) SS-Indio 17:36.0 5:40 M 331 306 Walker Odell (11) SS-San Marcos 17:36.0 5:40 M 332 307 Moises Hernandez (12) CCS-Sacred Ht Cath 17:36.0 5:40 M 333 308 Edgar Garcia (12) SDS-Montgomery 17:36.0 5:40 M 334 309 Alexander Winter (12) SDS-Cathedral Catholic 17:36.0 5:40 M 335 310 Keeson Davis (11) NCS-Las Lomas 17:36.7 5:40 M 336 311 Ken Joseph (9) CCS-Prospect 17:36.9 5:40 M 337 312 ABDULAZIZ MOHAMED (11) SFS-MISSION 17:37.0 5:40 M 338 313 Daniel Rubino (9) CCS-Prospect 17:37.5 5:41 M 339 314 Cruz Martinez (12) SJS-Rio Americano 17:38.0 5:41 M 340 315 Daniel Aguirre ( ) CS-West High School 17:38.0 5:41 M 341 316 Juan Estrada ( ) CS-Wasco High School 17:38.0 5:41 M 342 Brian Koeswic (10) CCS-Riordan 17:38.8 5:41 M 343 317 Vincent Chevreuil (10) SJS-Vista Del Lago 17:39.0 5:41 M 344 318 Garet Stone (10) SJS-Sierra 17:39.0 5:41 M 345 319 Alex Stokes (11) SDS-St Augustine 17:39.0 5:41 M 346 320 Ronnie Trost (12) NCS-Concord 17:39.6 5:41 M 347 321 Gomez-Mora, Adrian (12) NS-Chico 17:40.0 5:41 M 348 322 Davis, Riley (11) NS-Shasta 17:41.0 5:42 M 349 323 Chase Galbraith (12) SJS-Will C. Wood 17:41.0 5:42 M 350 324 Matthew Jimenez (11) SS-Oak Park 17:41.0 5:42 M 351 325 Cameron Daly (10) NCS-Albany 17:41.2 5:42 M 352 326 Edden Yashar (10) NCS-Petaluma 17:41.9 5:42 M 353 327 Jose Ramirez (12) SJS-Oakmont 17:42.0 5:42 M 354 328 Anthony Villanueva ( ) CS-South High School (Ba 17:42.0 5:42 M 355 329 Miller, Benton (11) NS-Chico 17:44.0 5:43 M 356 330 Shaun Krum (11) SJS-Will C. Wood 17:44.0 5:43 M 357 331 Andres Garcia ( ) CS-Dinuba High School 17:44.0 5:43 M 358 332 Edwardo Pallares (12) SDS-Montgomery 17:44.0 5:43 M 359 Brandon Ng (12) CCS-El Camino 17:44.5 5:43 M 360 333 Zach Kendall (11) NCS-Concord 17:44.6 5:43 M 361 334 Thomas Clavelli (11) SJS-Woodland 17:45.0 5:43 M 362 335 Luke Parviainen ( ) CS-Independence High Sch 17:45.0 5:43 M 363 336 Antonio Perez (11) SDS-Brawley 17:45.0 5:43 M 364 337 Mohenvir Gill ( ) CS-Ridgeview 17:46.0 5:43 M 365 338 William Samples (11) CCS-N.M.C. 17:46.5 5:44 M 366 339 Patrick Melendez (12) NCS-Encinal 17:46.6 5:44 M 367 340 Lamberto Sarmiento ( ) CS-Roosevelt High School 17:47.0 5:44 M 368 341 Zain Sherriff ( ) CS-Edison High School 17:47.0 5:44 M 369 342 Colin Uekert (11) SDS-Ramona 17:47.0 5:44 M 370 343 Alex Tait (9) CCS-Hillsdale 17:48.0 5:44 M 371 344 Armando Carrillo ( ) CS-Selma High School 17:48.0 5:44 M 372 345 James Silva ( ) CS-Ridgeview 17:48.0 5:44 M 373 346 Harper Dorman-Greene (9) NCS-Tamalpais 17:48.4 5:44 M 374 347 Salah Ali ( ) CS-Dinuba High School 17:49.0 5:44 M 375 348 Kyle Thompson ( ) CS-Foothill High School 17:49.0 5:44 M 376 349 Sean Whalen (12) SDS-San Dieguito Acade 17:49.0 5:44 M 377 350 Matt Theriault (10) NCS-Redwood 17:49.1 5:44 M 378 351 Rohith Krishna (11) CCS-Saratoga 17:49.6 5:45 M 379 352 Nick Buoncristiani (9) NCS-Albany 17:50.0 5:45 M 380 353 William Stonehouse (9) SDS-St Augustine 17:50.0 5:45 M 381 354 Chris Barr (12) SDS-St Augustine 17:50.0 5:45 M 382 355 Monninger, Liam (10) NS-Chico 17:51.0 5:45 M 383 356 Ryan McGannon (11) CCS-Terra Nova 17:51.4 5:45 M 384 357 Kieran Kierney (11) SJS-Del Oro 17:52.0 5:45 M 385 358 Craig Kimball (10) SDS-San Dieguito Acade 17:52.0 5:45 M 386 359 Mason Kent (11) SS-Lutheran (Orange) 17:53.0 5:46 M 387 360 Adrian Ontiveros ( ) CS-Mission Oak High Scho 17:53.0 5:46 M 388 361 Taylor Wilson ( ) CS-Central High School 17:53.0 5:46 M 389 362 Jesse Villarruel (12) SDS-Castle Park 17:53.0 5:46 M 390 363 Oscar Carson (12) NCS-Eureka 17:54.0 5:46 M 391 364 David Koogler ( ) CS-Mission Oak High Scho 17:54.0 5:46 M 392 365 Efren Gonzales (12) SDS-Monte Vista 17:54.0 5:46 M 393 366 Jesus Canchola ( ) CS-Foothill High School 17:55.0 5:46 M 394 367 Jonathan Calderon ( ) CS-Mira Monte High Schoo 17:55.0 5:46 M 395 368 Joseph Dominquez ( ) CS-Arvin High School 17:55.0 5:46 M 396 369 Nate Kling (12) SDS-High Tech (SD) 17:55.0 5:46 M 397 370 Jose Murillo (10) SDS-High Tech (SD) 17:55.0 5:46 M 398 371 David Bravo (11) SS-Cathedral 17:56.0 5:47 M 399 372 Salvador Lira (12) SDS-Montgomery 17:56.0 5:47 M 400 Kairo Barrosa (11) CCS-Gilroy 17:57.1 5:47 M 401 373 Brock Albee (10) NCS-Petaluma 17:57.9 5:47 M 402 374 Schillen, Nathan (12) NS-Shasta 17:58.0 5:47 M 403 375 Antonio Tolentino ( ) CS-Edison High School 17:58.0 5:47 M 404 376 Luis Tinoco ( ) CS-Mira Monte High Schoo 17:58.0 5:47 M 405 377 SALEM BOUHASSOUN (10) SFS-MISSION 17:59.0 5:48 M 406 378 Bland, Noah (9) NS-Shasta 17:59.0 5:48 M 407 379 Thomas Steele (12) SS-South Pasadena 17:59.0 5:48 M 408 380 Kenneth Reyes ( ) CS-Delano High School 17:59.0 5:48 M 409 381 Peter Emanuel (10) CCS-Hillsdale 18:00.0 5:48 M 410 382 Michael Robinson (9) SDS-Cathedral Catholic 18:00.1 5:48 M 411 383 Charlie Huffman-Luna (9) CCS-Prospect 18:00.8 5:48 M 412 384 Ryan Von Chance (10) SJS-Vista Del Lago 18:01.0 5:48 M 413 385 Kevin Ruttenberg (11) CCS-Aragon 18:01.6 5:48 M 414 386 Vladimir Valle (10) SDS-Montgomery 18:02.0 5:49 M 415 387 Kevin Bowditch (10) CCS-Hillsdale 18:02.1 5:49 M 416 Jonathan Viveros (9) CCS-Gilroy 18:02.5 5:49 M 417 388 Jacob Finton (11) NCS-Rancho Cotate 18:02.8 5:49 M 418 389 Mike Anderson (11) SDS-St Augustine 18:03.0 5:49 M 419 390 Joshua Tam (11) CCS-Mills 18:03.6 5:49 M 420 391 Victor Alvarez (12) SJS-Woodland 18:04.0 5:49 M 421 392 Antonio Morales (11) SJS-Woodland 18:04.0 5:49 M 422 393 Andrew Martinez (11) CCS-Soledad 18:04.2 5:49 M 423 394 Brad Williams (10) NCS-Albany 18:04.4 5:49 M 424 395 Jack Alber (12) CCS-Sacred Ht Cath 18:04.5 5:49 M 425 396 Skoy, Andrew (9) NS-Shasta 18:05.0 5:50 M 426 397 Aramis Knox (11) SS-San Luis Obispo 18:05.0 5:50 M 427 398 Ethan Hammershaimb (1 SDS-La Jolla 18:05.0 5:50 M 428 399 Ricardo Gomez (12) SDS-Monte Vista 18:05.0 5:50 M 429 400 Owen Rice (11) SDS-La Jolla 18:05.0 5:50 M 430 401 Grafe, Sam (10) NS-Shasta 18:06.0 5:50 M 431 402 Jefferson Norman (11) SS-San Luis Obispo 18:07.0 5:50 M 432 403 Enrique Acosta (11) NCS-Rancho Cotate 18:08.7 5:51 M 433 404 Brian Haufler (11) NCS-Miramonte 18:08.8 5:51 M 434 405 Jordan Fan (11) CCS-Sacred Ht Cath 18:08.9 5:51 M 435 406 Anthony Jauregui (12) SDS-Ramona 18:09.0 5:51 M 436 407 Cameron Welsh (9) CCS-Monterey 18:09.5 5:51 M 437 408 Ethan McSwain (11) SS-San Luis Obispo 18:10.0 5:51 M 438 409 Justin Hutchinson (12) SDS-High Tech (SD) 18:10.0 5:51 M 439 410 Christopher Duarte (11) SS-Jurupa Hills 18:11.0 5:51 M 440 411 Ian Sloop (11) NCS-Sonoma Valley 18:11.4 5:52 M 441 412 Kyle Nguyen (11) CCS-Mills 18:11.7 5:52 M 442 413 Leonardo Macedonio (9) NCS-Sonoma Valley 18:11.8 5:52 M 443 414 Jacob Niles (10) CCS-Aptos 18:12.3 5:52 M 444 415 Louie Garcia (12) SS-Bishop Amat 18:13.0 5:52 M 445 416 Jason Wang (12) SS-South Pasadena 18:14.0 5:52 M 446 417 Edvardo Espinoza ( ) CS-Ridgeview 18:14.0 5:52 M 447 418 Jeffery Song (10) CCS-Aragon 18:14.1 5:52 M 448 419 Alex Teran ( ) CS-Porterville High Scho 18:15.0 5:53 M 449 420 Angel Martinez ( ) CS-Dinuba High School 18:15.0 5:53 M 450 Jeremy Dong (10) CCS-Valley Chr. 18:15.2 5:53 M 451 421 Neil Johnson (9) NCS-Tamalpais 18:15.3 5:53 M 452 422 Peter Beck (12) NCS-Alhambra 18:15.7 5:53 M 453 423 Noble Boutin (10) SJS-Rio Americano 18:16.0 5:53 M 454 424 Jacob Gerigk (10) SJS-Rio Americano 18:16.0 5:53 M 455 425 Davis Feeley (11) NCS-El Cerrito 18:16.4 5:53 M 456 Jose Michel (10) NCS-Ygnacio Valley 18:16.8 5:53 M 457 426 Juan Abrica ( ) CS-Edison High School 18:17.0 5:53 M 458 427 Daniel Johnston (12) CCS-Saratoga 18:17.5 5:54 M 459 428 Riley Smith (12) SJS-Will C. Wood 18:18.0 5:54 M 460 429 Uriel Valverde ( ) CS-Central High School 18:18.0 5:54 M 461 430 Haoyi Tian (9) NCS-Albany 18:18.9 5:54 M 462 431 Gustavo Tellez ( ) CS-Edison High School 18:19.0 5:54 M 463 432 Carson Bieraugel (12) SDS-Cathedral Catholic 18:19.0 5:54 M 464 433 Lucas Dejong (11) NCS-Petaluma 18:19.4 5:54 M 465 434 Campbell Nolan (10) NCS-Redwood 18:19.7 5:54 M 466 435 Bryan Chanthamoney ( ) CS-Independence High Sch 18:20.0 5:54 M 467 436 Adrian Solis ( ) CS-Dinuba High School 18:20.0 5:54 M 468 437 James Meskell (11) SDS-Ramona 18:20.0 5:54 M 469 Corless, Ryan (11) NS-Foothill (Pa 18:21.0 5:55 M 470 438 Ricardo Robles (12) SJS-Woodland 18:21.0 5:55 M 471 439 Avinash Vadlamudi (9) SJS-Will C. Wood 18:21.0 5:55 M 472 440 Alex Scherry (10) SJS-Sierra 18:22.0 5:55 M 473 441 Rodrigo Padilla ( ) CS-Golden Valley High Sc 18:22.0 5:55 M 474 442 Hank Smith (10) NCS-Encinal 18:22.4 5:55 M 475 443 Joseph Budai ( ) CS-Tehachapi 18:23.0 5:55 M 476 444 Jeremy Samples (10) CCS-N.M.C. 18:23.2 5:55 M 477 445 Edgar Hanes ( ) CS-Golden Valley High Sc 18:25.0 5:56 M 478 446 Allen Ortega ( ) CS-Selma High School 18:25.0 5:56 M 479 447 Isaac Lopez ( ) CS-Delano High School 18:26.0 5:56 M 480 448 Albert Moita ( ) CS-Wasco High School 18:26.0 5:56 M 481 449 Ryan Kelley-Cahill (10) NCS-Encinal 18:26.2 5:56 M 482 450 Antonio Zamudio ( ) CS-Arvin High School 18:27.0 5:57 M 483 451 Olaf Uribe (12) SDS-Castle Park 18:28.0 5:57 M 484 452 Juliann Newberry ( ) CS-Lemoore High School 18:28.0 5:57 M 485 453 Isaac Elizarraz (12) SDS-Brawley 18:28.0 5:57 M 486 454 Brandon Niegocki (10) SDS-High Tech (SD) 18:28.0 5:57 M 487 455 Jonathan Mulkey ( ) CS-Yosemite High School 18:29.0 5:57 M 488 456 Chris Palomera ( ) CS-Mission Oak High Scho 18:29.0 5:57 M 489 457 Chase McCoy (11) NCS-Novato 18:29.5 5:57 M 490 458 Jacob Micaletti (9) CCS-Terra Nova 18:29.8 5:58 M 491 Caseltine, Tyler (12) NS-Enterprise 18:30.0 5:58 M 492 459 Amir Guyton ( ) CS-Delano High School 18:30.0 5:58 M 493 460 Alejandro Rodriguez (12) SDS-Castle Park 18:31.0 5:58 M 494 461 Adrian Najera ( ) CS-Fresno High School 18:31.0 5:58 M 495 462 Taka Mollenkamp (9) CCS-Mills 18:31.7 5:58 M 496 463 Kyler Ostenberg (10) SJS-Del Oro 18:32.0 5:58 M 497 464 Hector Chavez (10) SDS-Southwest (SD) 18:32.0 5:58 M 498 465 Adrian Iribe (12) SDS-Central Union 18:32.0 5:58 M 499 466 Ooh-Shook McDarmen ( ) CS-Porterville High Scho 18:32.0 5:58 M 500 467 Alberto Valencia ( ) CS-West High School 18:32.0 5:58 M 501 468 Aaron Solomon (11) CCS-Aragon 18:32.5 5:58 M 502 469 Graham Parker (12) NCS-Redwood 18:32.7 5:58 M 503 470 Isaac Jimenez (12) SDS-Montgomery 18:33.0 5:59 M 504 471 Alex Bellavance (11) SDS-El Capitan 18:33.0 5:59 M 505 472 David Espinoza (11) SS-South Pasadena 18:34.0 5:59 M 506 473 Eric Szymanski (12) SDS-Ramona 18:34.0 5:59 M 507 474 Alan Zhang (11) NCS-Albany 18:34.1 5:59 M 508 475 Jesus Gomez (11) SJS-Sierra 18:35.0 5:59 M 509 Max Menke (9) SDS-High Tech High 18:35.0 5:59 M 510 476 Andres Barboza ( ) CS-Wasco High School 18:35.0 5:59 M 511 477 Morrissey, Shayne (10) NS-Pleasant Valley 18:36.0 6:00 M 512 478 Bravo, Aza (12) NS-Red Bluff 18:37.0 6:00 M 513 479 Juan Caudillo ( ) CS-Arvin High School 18:37.0 6:00 M 514 480 David Del Real (10) SDS-Montgomery 18:37.0 6:00 M 515 481 Jared Ericksen (11) NCS-Acalanes 18:37.2 6:00 M 516 482 Brendan Hui (12) CCS-Mills 18:37.5 6:00 M 517 483 Joseph Bennett (10) NCS-Tennyson 18:38.7 6:00 M 518 484 Matthew Lanthier (12) CCS-Aragon 18:38.8 6:00 M 519 485 JINLONG LIN (12) SFS-MISSION 18:39.0 6:00 M 520 486 Charlie Ray (9) CCS-Terra Nova 18:39.5 6:01 M 521 487 Hays, Liam (11) NS-Chico 18:40.0 6:01 M 522 488 Brandon Mondragon (11) SS-Indio 18:40.0 6:01 M 523 489 Ryan Young (11) CCS-Mills 18:40.3 6:01 M 524 490 Matt Lovetri (10) NCS-Novato 18:40.5 6:01 M 525 491 Erik Johnson (12) CCS-Mills 18:40.7 6:01 M 526 492 Brandon Craighead (12) SJS-Manteca 18:41.0 6:01 M 527 493 Jesse Singh ( ) CS-Central High School 18:41.0 6:01 M 528 494 Samir Alam (11) CCS-Prospect 18:41.3 6:01 M 529 495 Jackson Tibbetts (10) CCS-Monterey 18:41.8 6:01 M 530 496 Chris Martinez ( ) CS-Porterville High Scho 18:42.0 6:01 M 531 497 Armando Franco (12) NCS-El Cerrito 18:42.6 6:02 M 532 Jordan McGuire (11) SJS-Cordova 18:43.0 6:02 M 533 498 Manuel Robles ( ) CS-South High School (Ba 18:43.0 6:02 M 534 499 Alexei Sebald (11) SDS-La Jolla 18:44.0 6:02 M 535 500 Kevin Sarabia (11) SDS-Castle Park 18:44.0 6:02 M 536 501 Emilio Trinidad ( ) CS-Hanford West High Sch 18:44.0 6:02 M 537 502 Jack McClelland (12) CCS-Monterey 18:44.5 6:02 M 538 503 Alexander Williams ( ) CS-Yosemite High School 18:46.0 6:03 M 539 504 Jack Petsod-Hixson (11) NCS-Analy 18:46.9 6:03 M 540 505 Alex Karaniwan (10) SDS-St Augustine 18:47.0 6:03 M 541 506 Luis Pena ( ) CS-Fresno High School 18:47.0 6:03 M 542 507 Evan Stanziano (9) NCS-Concord 18:47.3 6:03 M 543 508 Matthew Kawakami (10) CCS-Hillsdale 18:47.6 6:03 M 544 509 Khashari Nguyen (11) SJS-Sierra 18:48.0 6:03 M 545 510 Jonathan Oropeza ( ) CS-Independence High Sch 18:48.0 6:03 M 546 511 Adolfo Rua (11) CCS-Soledad 18:48.1 6:03 M 547 512 Jake Pilgrm (9) CCS-Aragon 18:48.7 6:04 M 548 513 Hernandez, Martin (11) NS-Red Bluff 18:50.0 6:04 M 549 514 Arturo Gill ( ) CS-Selma High School 18:50.0 6:04 M 550 515 Calvin Roth (12) NCS-Alhambra 18:51.0 6:04 M 551 516 Fabian Velazquez ( ) CS-Wasco High School 18:51.0 6:04 M 552 517 Jason Wahlund (11) NCS-Eureka 18:51.8 6:05 M 553 518 Octavio Campos ( ) CS-Dinuba High School 18:52.0 6:05 M 554 519 Alex Aguilar ( ) CS-Dinuba High School 18:52.0 6:05 M 555 520 Eric Rasmussen (12) NCS-Rancho Cotate 18:52.3 6:05 M 556 Hunter, Brent (10) NS-Shasta 18:53.0 6:05 M 557 521 Giovanni Ramirez ( ) CS-Golden Valley High Sc 18:53.0 6:05 M 558 522 Angez Rosales ( ) CS-Central High School 18:53.0 6:05 M 559 523 Jayce Leslie (12) NCS-Rancho Cotate 18:54.0 6:05 M 560 524 John Lockmann (9) SDS-Santana 18:54.0 6:05 M 561 525 Tristan Webb ( ) CS-Yosemite High School 18:54.0 6:05 M 562 526 Fernando Martinez ( ) CS-Hanford High School 18:54.0 6:05 M 563 527 Patrick Perez ( ) CS-Hanford West High Sch 18:54.0 6:05 M 564 528 Henry Smith (11) NCS-Eureka 18:54.5 6:05 M 565 529 Adrian Mora (11) SDS-Central Union 18:55.0 6:06 M 566 530 Cecilio Serrano ( ) CS-Fresno High School 18:56.0 6:06 M 567 531 Max Herrerias (9) NCS-Novato 18:56.5 6:06 M 568 532 Epifanio Rios (10) CCS-Soledad 18:56.9 6:06 M 569 533 Joseph Rowe (9) SDS-Santana 18:57.0 6:06 M 570 534 Tillman Schmid (12) NCS-Petaluma 18:57.2 6:06 M 571 535 Nathan Bossier (9) NCS-Novato 18:57.7 6:07 M 572 536 Marlin Flores ( ) CS-Mission Oak High Scho 18:58.0 6:07 M 573 537 Jose Zarco ( ) CS-Fresno High School 18:58.0 6:07 M 574 538 Nathan Rocha ( ) CS-Edison High School 18:58.0 6:07 M 575 539 Kevin Petersen (11) NCS-Jf Kennedy-Fremont 18:58.2 6:07 M 576 540 Fernando Acuna (12) SDS-Brawley 18:59.0 6:07 M 577 541 Brady Jeffries ( ) CS-Mission Oak High Scho 18:59.0 6:07 M 578 542 Jessierey Manasan ( ) CS-Delano High School 18:59.0 6:07 M 579 543 Tyler Rossi (12) NCS-Concord 18:59.1 6:07 M 580 544 Cedric Lewis (11) NCS-Tennyson 18:59.4 6:07 M 581 545 Return Bongiovanni (11) NCS-Sonoma Valley 18:59.6 6:07 M 582 Garrison, Seth (11) NS-Foothill (Pa 19:01.0 6:08 M 583 Bucher, Erich (12) NS-Foothill (Pa 19:02.0 6:08 M 584 546 Marco Romero (11) SDS-Southwest (SD) 19:02.0 6:08 M 585 547 Ruben Ramirez ( ) CS-South High School (Ba 19:03.0 6:08 M 586 548 Francisco Montoya ( ) CS-Wasco High School 19:04.0 6:09 M 587 549 Cameron Jacobs (11) CCS-Aragon 19:04.4 6:09 M 588 Prielipp, Chris (11) NS-Enterprise 19:05.0 6:09 M 589 550 Dean Douglas (10) NCS-Petaluma 19:05.9 6:09 M 590 551 Matthew Clavelli (12) SJS-Woodland 19:06.0 6:09 M 591 Jones, Harrison (12) NS-Foothill (Pa 19:08.0 6:10 M 592 552 Ethan Frankel (10) NCS-Tamalpais 19:08.0 6:10 M 593 553 Lorenzo Alvarado ( ) CS-Cesar E. Chavez High 19:08.0 6:10 M 594 554 Felix Pozo (12) SDS-Mar Vista 19:09.0 6:10 M 595 555 Rick Roelofsz (12) SDS-El Capitan 19:11.0 6:11 M 596 556 Raymond Sanchez ( ) CS-Arvin High School 19:11.0 6:11 M 597 557 Robert Everette (11) NCS-Novato 19:11.6 6:11 M 598 558 Leo Martinez (11) SDS-Mar Vista 19:13.0 6:11 M 599 559 Ryan Vega ( ) CS-Wasco High School 19:13.0 6:11 M 600 560 Daniel Polk ( ) CS-Lemoore High School 19:13.0 6:11 M 601 561 Cj Tait (12) CCS-Hillsdale 19:14.0 6:12 M 602 562 Gilbert Briceno (10) SDS-Brawley 19:14.0 6:12 M 603 563 Zachary Rasmussen (12) SDS-Castle Park 19:14.0 6:12 M 604 564 Morgen Monroe (10) SDS-Santana 19:15.0 6:12 M 605 565 Ernesto Arias (11) SDS-Mar Vista 19:15.0 6:12 M 606 566 Christian Giannini (11) NCS-Alhambra 19:15.1 6:12 M 607 567 Bryce Killingsworth (12) NCS-Tamalpais 19:16.0 6:12 M 608 568 Yutaro Shibuya (10) SDS-La Jolla 19:16.0 6:12 M 609 569 Anthony Duran ( ) CS-Delano High School 19:16.0 6:12 M 610 570 Nathan Siao (10) NCS-Encinal 19:16.5 6:13 M 611 571 Matt D'Angelo (9) SDS-Santana 19:18.0 6:13 M 612 572 Adrian Bustillo ( ) CS-Lemoore High School 19:18.0 6:13 M 613 573 Jordon Knight (9) NCS-Tamalpais 19:18.2 6:13 M 614 574 Christian Najera ( ) CS-Porterville High Scho 19:19.0 6:13 M 615 575 John Coyle (10) NCS-Encinal 19:19.8 6:14 M 616 576 Ricky Giordano ( ) CS-Central High School 19:20.0 6:14 M 617 577 White, Sean (12) NS-Red Bluff 19:21.0 6:14 M 618 578 Lucas West (12) CCS-Prospect 19:21.2 6:14 M 619 579 Hubbell, Tony (11) NS-Pleasant Valley 19:22.0 6:14 M 620 580 Cristian O'Lejia ( ) CS-Fresno High School 19:23.0 6:15 M 621 581 Orion Siu (10) NCS-Tamalpais 19:24.0 6:15 M 622 582 Ismael Escabedo ( ) CS-Golden Valley High Sc 19:24.0 6:15 M 623 583 Moises Aceves ( ) CS-Hanford High School 19:24.0 6:15 M 624 584 Joshua Gilbert ( ) CS-Mira Monte High Schoo 19:24.0 6:15 M 625 585 Eduardo Mungia ( ) CS-Porterville High Scho 19:24.0 6:15 M 626 586 Bryant Vasquez ( ) CS-Central High School 19:25.0 6:15 M 627 587 Washakie Tibbetts (9) CCS-Monterey 19:25.4 6:15 M 628 588 Damian Saldana ( ) CS-Hanford High School 19:27.0 6:16 M 629 589 Kevin Duong Lee (10) CCS-Saratoga 19:27.1 6:16 M 630 590 Thomas Kanaly (9) SDS-Santana 19:28.0 6:16 M 631 591 Craig Stieler ( ) CS-Yosemite High School 19:28.0 6:16 M 632 592 Luis Camacho (10) CCS-N.M.C. 19:29.5 6:17 M 633 593 Sean Lincoln (12) SDS-Brawley 19:30.0 6:17 M 634 594 Kenny Miller (12) SDS-Santana 19:30.0 6:17 M 635 595 Cristian Jimenez ( ) CS-Hanford High School 19:30.0 6:17 M 636 596 Javier Maldonado (11) CCS-Soledad 19:30.4 6:17 M 637 597 Zane Kuser (10) NCS-Analy 19:30.6 6:17 M 638 598 Jose Tinoco ( ) CS-Mira Monte High Schoo 19:31.0 6:17 M 639 599 Rudy Jimenez ( ) CS-Selma High School 19:31.0 6:17 M 640 600 Raul Montellano ( ) CS-Fresno High School 19:31.0 6:17 M 641 601 Daniel Alvarado (12) SJS-Will C. Wood 19:32.0 6:18 M 642 David Lizarraga (12) SDS-Kearny 19:32.0 6:18 M 643 602 Jordan Gregory (12) NCS-Concord 19:32.5 6:18 M 644 603 Wilson Ngu (11) NCS-Jf Kennedy-Fremont 19:34.0 6:18 M 645 604 Chris Mills (11) NCS-El Cerrito 19:34.1 6:18 M 646 605 Trevor Johnstone (11) NCS-Jf Kennedy-Fremont 19:35.1 6:19 M 647 606 Aaron Mackey (12) SJS-Sierra 19:36.0 6:19 M 648 607 Mark Maduro ( ) CS-Mission Oak High Scho 19:36.0 6:19 M 649 608 Jordan Thayer (11) NCS-Eureka 19:38.0 6:20 M 650 609 Oscar MacHado ( ) CS-Tehachapi 19:38.0 6:20 M 651 610 Ivan Gutierrez ( ) CS-Mission Oak High Scho 19:38.0 6:20 M 652 611 Moises Pinedo (12) SDS-Brawley 19:39.0 6:20 M 653 612 Brett Eaton (10) SDS-La Jolla 19:39.0 6:20 M 654 613 Abraham Rodriguez (10) SDS-Castle Park 19:40.0 6:20 M 655 614 HATIM MANSORI (10) SFS-MISSION 19:41.0 6:20 M 656 615 Andrew Delarosa ( ) CS-Selma High School 19:41.0 6:20 M 657 616 Jacob Garza ( ) CS-Cesar E. Chavez High 19:41.0 6:20 M 658 617 Lavalley England (9) SDS-Monte Vista 19:42.0 6:21 M 659 618 ISIA FLORES (9) SFS-MISSION 19:43.0 6:21 M 660 619 Jordan Delacruz ( ) CS-Hanford High School 19:43.0 6:21 M 661 620 Ener Arvizu (12) SDS-Central Union 19:44.0 6:21 M 662 621 Ivory Parker ( ) CS-South High School (Ba 19:44.0 6:21 M 663 622 Ardis Lu (11) CCS-Mills 19:44.8 6:22 M 664 623 Eric Larson ( ) CS-Independence High Sch 19:45.0 6:22 M 665 624 Michael Grieve (11) NCS-Analy 19:46.1 6:22 M 666 625 Aaron Gonzalez ( ) CS-Cesar E. Chavez High 19:47.0 6:22 M 667 626 Nick Molina ( ) CS-Hanford West High Sch 19:48.0 6:23 M 668 627 Gustavo Rojas (10) NCS-Jf Kennedy-Fremont 19:49.1 6:23 M 669 Davuluri, Nikhil (11) NS-Shasta 19:50.0 6:23 M 670 628 Miles Brown (11) CCS-Monterey 19:50.6 6:24 M 671 629 Bustamante, Trevor (12) NS-Pleasant Valley 19:53.0 6:24 M 672 630 Cory Jester (9) CCS-Hillsdale 19:53.3 6:24 M 673 631 Sy Harry (10) NCS-Rancho Cotate 19:53.8 6:25 M 674 632 Tyler Loomis ( ) CS-Hanford West High Sch 19:54.0 6:25 M 675 633 Mitchell Barraza (12) CCS-Prospect 19:54.8 6:25 M 676 634 Jesus Pineda (12) SDS-High Tech (SD) 19:55.0 6:25 M 677 635 Alex Soto (11) SDS-Southwest (SD) 19:57.0 6:26 M 678 636 Miguel Ponchione (10) NCS-El Cerrito 19:57.3 6:26 M 679 637 Austin Cooksey (9) SDS-Santana 19:59.0 6:26 M 680 638 David Salazar (11) SDS-Mar Vista 20:01.0 6:27 M 681 639 Vicente Cruz ( ) CS-Arvin High School 20:02.0 6:27 M 682 640 Jefferson Escamilla (11) NCS-Novato 20:02.5 6:27 M 683 641 Brady Marshall (12) SJS-Rio Americano 20:03.0 6:28 M 684 642 David Castro (12) SDS-Central Union 20:03.0 6:28 M 685 643 Nico Montiez ( ) CS-Central High School 20:04.0 6:28 M 686 644 Aiden Gillam ( ) CS-Tehachapi 20:05.0 6:28 M 687 645 Armando Negrete (11) NCS-Encinal 20:05.1 6:28 M 688 646 Aaron Guerrero ( ) CS-Arvin High School 20:06.0 6:29 M 689 647 Becerril, Masen (10) NS-Pleasant Valley 20:07.0 6:29 M 690 648 O'Brien, Taylor (11) NS-Pleasant Valley 20:07.0 6:29 M 691 649 Jared Taylor (12) NCS-Novato 20:07.0 6:29 M 692 650 Diego Gallegos (12) SDS-Central Union 20:08.0 6:29 M 693 651 Ruis Sanchez (9) SDS-Central Union 20:08.0 6:29 M 694 652 Alberto Velasquez (10) SDS-Monte Vista 20:08.0 6:29 M 695 653 Parks, Karl (11) NS-Red Bluff 20:11.0 6:30 M 696 654 Tyler Denny (9) NCS-Jf Kennedy-Fremont 20:11.0 6:30 M 697 655 Adrian Zamora ( ) CS-Lemoore High School 20:11.0 6:30 M 698 656 Vicente Ramirez ( ) CS-Porterville High Scho 20:15.0 6:31 M 699 657 Jonathan Astorga ( ) CS-Delano High School 20:16.0 6:32 M 700 658 Jose Beltran ( ) CS-Mira Monte High Schoo 20:18.0 6:32 M 701 659 Jose Chavez ( ) CS-Mira Monte High Schoo 20:19.0 6:33 M 702 660 Johann Grayson (11) NCS-Rancho Cotate 20:21.3 6:33 M 703 661 Sean Walker (11) NCS-Alhambra 20:21.4 6:34 M 704 662 Nicholas Burchett (11) SJS-Rio Americano 20:22.0 6:34 M 705 663 Ryan Bergum (9) NCS-Concord 20:22.2 6:34 M 706 664 Dustyn Punch (10) NCS-Eureka 20:22.5 6:34 M 707 665 Jose Ramirez (12) SDS-Southwest (SD) 20:24.0 6:34 M 708 666 Reid Reeley ( ) CS-Tehachapi 20:24.0 6:34 M 709 667 Matthew Romero ( ) CS-Cesar E. Chavez High 20:24.0 6:34 M 710 668 Eduardo Contreras ( ) CS-South High School (Ba 20:25.0 6:35 M 711 669 James Domingo ( ) CS-Tehachapi 20:27.0 6:35 M 712 670 Needles, Jacob (12) NS-Pleasant Valley 20:28.0 6:36 M 713 671 Adrian Murillo (12) SDS-Castle Park 20:29.0 6:36 M 714 672 Kiante Baker ( ) CS-Mira Monte High Schoo 20:31.0 6:37 M 715 673 Rau, Bailey (12) NS-Chico 20:32.0 6:37 M 716 674 Michael Gutierrez ( ) CS-Delano High School 20:33.0 6:37 M 717 675 Alfredo Solis ( ) CS-Golden Valley High Sc 20:34.0 6:38 M 718 676 Tyler Pietsch ( ) CS-Lemoore High School 20:34.0 6:38 M 719 677 Ruben Trujillo (12) SDS-Lincoln 20:37.0 6:39 M 720 678 Eric Dudley ( ) CS-Hanford High School 20:38.0 6:39 M 721 679 Corey Whipple (12) SDS-Lincoln 20:39.0 6:39 M 722 680 Mario Gonzalez ( ) CS-Lemoore High School 20:39.0 6:39 M 723 681 Jonothon Villegas ( ) CS-South High School (Ba 20:41.0 6:40 M 724 682 Justin Oledan (10) CCS-Hillsdale 20:42.7 6:40 M 725 683 Jonathan Rearic (10) SDS-Monte Vista 20:43.0 6:40 M 726 684 BYRON RIVERA (12) SFS-MISSION 20:44.0 6:41 M 727 685 Borchard, Ian (12) NS-Red Bluff 20:45.0 6:41 M 728 686 Joseph Alvizo ( ) CS-Cesar E. Chavez High 20:49.0 6:42 M 729 687 Kevin Mahoney (11) NCS-El Cerrito 20:52.9 6:44 M 730 688 Juanzin Espejel (12) SJS-Manteca 20:56.0 6:45 M 731 689 Leon Tran (9) NCS-San Lorenzo 20:58.7 6:46 M 732 690 Clint Esqueda (12) SDS-Monte Vista 20:59.0 6:46 M 733 691 Christian Czerewko ( ) CS-Lemoore High School 20:59.0 6:46 M 734 Gustavo Padilla (11) NCS-Mt Diablo 21:01.2 6:46 M 735 692 John Banda ( ) CS-Selma High School 21:07.0 6:48 M 736 693 Joseph Molina (12) CCS-Soledad 21:10.2 6:49 M 737 Tyler Ho (11) NCS-Pinole Valley 21:10.5 6:49 M 738 694 Tyler Johnson (11) NCS-El Cerrito 21:12.6 6:50 M 739 695 Luis Chairez ( ) CS-Cesar E. Chavez High 21:14.0 6:50 M 740 696 Ame Setshwaelo (11) NCS-Tennyson 21:14.2 6:51 M 741 697 Frankie Telesfore (9) NCS-Rancho Cotate 21:15.2 6:51 M 742 698 Rodrigo Escabedo ( ) CS-Hanford West High Sch 21:20.0 6:52 M 743 699 James Wight ( ) CS-Tehachapi 21:27.0 6:55 M 744 700 Drew Bryan (12) CCS-Saratoga 21:30.3 6:56 M 745 701 Benjamin Hernandez (12) NCS-San Lorenzo 21:39.4 6:59 M 746 702 Adrian Rodriguez (9) NCS-San Lorenzo 21:41.6 6:59 M 747 703 Samuel Francis (11) NCS-Alhambra 21:43.3 7:00 M 748 704 Laureano Rios (11) CCS-Soledad 21:53.5 7:03 M 749 705 Nick Cisneos ( ) CS-Golden Valley High Sc 21:55.0 7:04 M 750 706 Sunny Ouyang (12) NCS-Encinal 21:58.5 7:05 M 751 707 Ceasar Bautista (11) NCS-Tennyson 22:08.9 7:08 M 752 708 Lewis, Keith (11) NS-Pleasant Valley 22:13.0 7:10 M 753 709 Jake Tierney (11) NCS-Eureka 22:13.6 7:10 M 754 Hernandez, Ricardo (11) NS-Pleasant Valley 22:19.0 7:11 M 755 710 Marco Beltran (12) SDS-Southwest (SD) 22:20.0 7:12 M 756 Andrew Azuara (10) NCS-Pinole Valley 22:41.3 7:19 M 757 Kittle, Seth (11) NS-Pleasant Valley 22:43.0 7:19 M 758 Daniel Ramirez (11) NCS-Pinole Valley 22:43.7 7:19 M 759 Luis Lucio (11) SDS-Kearny 22:50.0 7:21 M 760 711 Ismael Chavez (10) CCS-Soledad 22:51.0 7:22 M 761 Christian Carrasco (12) NCS-Pinole Valley 22:57.5 7:24 M 762 712 David Fontenot (10) NCS-Tennyson 23:15.8 7:30 M 763 713 Timothy Catbagan (10) NCS-Tennyson 23:24.9 7:33 M 764 Ryan Fuentes (10) SDS-Kearny 23:27.0 7:33 M 765 714 Diego Reyes (12) SDS-Lincoln 24:55.0 8:02 M 766 715 David Santos (12) SDS-Lincoln 26:33.0 8:33 M 767 716 Jesse Ayala (12) SDS-Lincoln 26:34.0 8:34 M 768 717 J.T. Qin (9) NCS-San Lorenzo 26:37.7 8:35 M 769 718 Brandon McAdams (9) NCS-San Lorenzo 26:37.9 8:35 M TEAM RESULTS ============ Team Advances On Pl School Point Team Score Order Time Avg Spread Div == ====================== ===== ==================================== ========= ======= ======= === 1 SS-Brea Olinda 108 2 - 9 - 21 - 26 - 50 [126-169] 1:18:10.0 15:38.0 01:09.0 D3 2 SS-Jurupa Hills 117 5 - 20 - 23 - 33 - 36 [156-410] 1:18:42.0 15:44.4 00:49.0 D3 3 SS-Palos Verdes 153 6 - 14 - 32 - 39 - 62 [164] 1:19:11.0 15:50.2 00:57.0 D3 4 NCS-Campolindo 235 3 - 24 - 54 - 65 - 89 [108-110] 1:19:49.3 15:57.8 01:24.3 D3 5 SS-El Modena 268 4 - 13 - 81 - 82 - 88 [238-255] 1:20:00.0 16:00.0 01:18.0 D3 6 SS-San Marcos 330 11 - 16 - 58 - 59 - 186 [214-306] 1:20:42.0 16:08.4 01:29.0 D3 7 SS-Rubidoux 340 10 - 28 - 52 - 121 - 129 [205-274] 1:20:45.0 16:09.0 01:13.0 D3 8 NCS-Bishop O'dowd 368 22 - 44 - 76 - 85 - 141 [154-240] 1:21:24.4 16:16.8 00:54.0 D3 9 SDS-Canyon Crest Acade 464 48 - 63 - 74 - 96 - 183 [268-300] 1:22:12.0 16:26.4 00:52.0 D3 10 SS-Paso Robles 482 15 - 55 - 73 - 163 - 176 [225-280] 1:22:02.0 16:24.4 01:14.0 D3 11 SS-Indio 501 1 - 35 - 37 - 170 - 258 [305-488] 1:21:04.0 16:12.8 02:28.0 D3 12 SS-Lutheran (Orange) 509 72 - 78 - 93 - 131 - 135 [210-359] 1:22:33.0 16:30.6 00:19.0 D3 13 SS-Bonita 519 19 - 40 - 147 - 152 - 161 [195-279] 1:22:07.0 16:25.4 01:04.0 D3 14 SS-St. John Bosco 528 29 - 80 - 87 - 132 - 200 [215-229] 1:22:27.0 16:29.4 01:11.0 D3 15 SS-Bishop Amat 549 79 - 84 - 90 - 114 - 182 [230-415] 1:22:46.0 16:33.2 00:34.0 D3 16 SJS-Placer 554 86 - 109 - 116 - 118 - 125 [155-201] 1:22:47.0 16:33.4 00:12.0 D3 17 SDS-University City 558 56 - 102 - 123 - 127 - 150 [197-303] 1:22:42.0 16:32.4 00:31.0 D3 18 SS-Oak Park 559 8 - 104 - 143 - 144 - 160 [231-324] 1:22:09.0 16:25.8 01:28.0 D3 19 NCS-Las Lomas 585 68 - 106 - 124 - 128 - 159 [223-310] 1:22:57.3 16:35.4 00:29.0 D3 20 SS-San Luis Obispo 592 12 - 45 - 46 - 92 - 397 [402-408] 1:22:16.0 16:27.2 02:34.0 D3 21 SS-Cathedral 642 70 - 100 - 130 - 140 - 202 [220-371] 1:23:17.0 16:39.4 00:44.0 D3 22 SJS-Del Oro 647 25 - 64 - 69 - 235 - 254 [357-463] 1:23:03.0 16:36.6 01:28.0 D3 23 NCS-Miramonte 681 38 - 117 - 158 - 175 - 193 [242-404] 1:23:20.5 16:40.1 01:02.9 D3 24 SJS-Oakmont 700 47 - 77 - 146 - 173 - 257 [266-327] 1:23:29.0 16:41.8 01:14.0 D3 25 SDS-Del Norte 723 49 - 112 - 151 - 184 - 227 [287-293] 1:23:35.0 16:43.0 01:04.0 D3 26 CS-West High School 732 71 - 134 - 157 - 162 - 208 [315-467] 1:23:44.0 16:44.8 00:45.0 D3 27 NCS-Redwood 741 7 - 42 - 139 - 203 - 350 [434-469] 1:23:00.9 16:36.1 02:28.8 D3 28 SJS-El Dorado 750 57 - 103 - 168 - 194 - 228 [237-298] 1:23:52.0 16:46.4 00:58.0 D3 29 SDS-El Capitan 752 66 - 67 - 138 - 232 - 249 [471-555] 1:23:48.0 16:45.6 00:58.0 D3 30 CS-Roosevelt High School 783 91 - 101 - 188 - 196 - 207 [216-340] 1:24:06.0 16:49.2 00:39.0 D3 31 CCS-Aptos 824 97 - 113 - 179 - 189 - 246 [273-414] 1:24:13.9 16:50.7 00:47.6 D3 32 NCS-Acalanes 840 17 - 180 - 198 - 219 - 226 [289-481] 1:24:02.2 16:48.4 01:27.9 D3 33 SDS-Cathedral Catholic 883 34 - 145 - 174 - 221 - 309 [382-432] 1:24:20.0 16:52.0 01:39.0 D3 34 CS-Foothill High School 988 94 - 95 - 212 - 292 - 295 [348-366] 1:25:08.0 17:01.6 01:05.0 D3 35 SS-South Pasadena 998 41 - 83 - 244 - 251 - 379 [416-472] 1:24:59.0 16:59.8 01:57.0 D3 36 CS-Ridgeview 1166 122 - 181 - 259 - 267 - 337 [345-417] 1:26:04.0 17:12.8 01:09.0 D3 37 SDS-San Dieguito Acade 1198 167 - 218 - 253 - 276 - 284 [349-358] 1:26:15.0 17:15.0 00:38.0 D3 38 SJS-Vista Del Lago 1216 190 - 204 - 236 - 269 - 317 [384] 1:26:24.0 17:16.8 00:38.0 D3 39 CCS-Sacred Ht Cath 1250 153 - 243 - 270 - 277 - 307 [395-405] 1:26:28.7 17:17.7 00:49.9 D3 40 CCS-Saratoga 1250 31 - 185 - 256 - 351 - 427 [589-700] 1:26:21.2 17:16.2 02:23.6 D3 41 CCS-N.M.C. 1311 171 - 234 - 278 - 290 - 338 [444-592] 1:26:52.1 17:22.4 00:53.0 D3 42 SJS-Will C. Wood 1333 43 - 209 - 323 - 330 - 428 [439-601] 1:26:55.0 17:23.0 02:13.0 D3 43 SDS-St Augustine 1353 149 - 178 - 319 - 353 - 354 [389-505] 1:26:58.0 17:23.6 01:06.0 D3 44 NCS-Analy 1366 172 - 177 - 222 - 291 - 504 [597-624] 1:27:17.6 17:27.5 01:53.0 D3 45 SDS-Ramona 1394 166 - 192 - 288 - 342 - 406 [437-473] 1:27:18.0 17:27.6 01:18.0 D3 46 CS-Independence High Sch 1407 187 - 211 - 239 - 335 - 435 [510-623] 1:27:25.0 17:29.0 01:20.0 D3 47 SDS-Montgomery 1428 30 - 308 - 332 - 372 - 386 [470-480] 1:27:11.0 17:26.2 02:09.0 D3 48 CS-Yosemite High School 1432 27 - 148 - 299 - 455 - 503 [525-591] 1:27:25.0 17:29.0 02:54.0 D3 49 NCS-Petaluma 1442 60 - 250 - 326 - 373 - 433 [534-550] 1:27:31.6 17:30.3 02:05.3 D3 50 SJS-Rio Americano 1471 111 - 199 - 314 - 423 - 424 [641-662] 1:27:47.0 17:33.4 01:43.0 D3 51 NS-Shasta 1479 142 - 263 - 322 - 374 - 378 [396-401] 1:27:44.0 17:32.8 01:16.0 D3 52 SJS-Woodland 1487 98 - 272 - 334 - 391 - 392 [438-551] 1:27:48.0 17:33.6 01:35.0 D3 53 CCS-Terra Nova 1508 75 - 133 - 356 - 458 - 486 [ ] 1:28:03.0 17:36.6 02:17.2 D3 54 NS-Chico 1554 245 - 304 - 321 - 329 - 355 [487-673] 1:28:07.0 17:37.4 00:35.0 D3 55 SJS-Sierra 1567 51 - 283 - 318 - 440 - 475 [509-606] 1:28:14.0 17:38.8 02:26.0 D3 56 NCS-Albany 1602 260 - 271 - 325 - 352 - 394 [430-474] 1:28:22.1 17:40.4 00:43.3 D3 57 CCS-Prospect 1621 120 - 311 - 313 - 383 - 494 [578-633] 1:28:33.3 17:42.6 02:04.5 D3 58 CS-Edison High School 1629 206 - 281 - 341 - 375 - 426 [431-538] 1:28:36.0 17:43.2 01:11.0 D3 59 CCS-Monterey 1723 18 - 301 - 407 - 495 - 502 [587-628] 1:28:56.1 17:47.2 02:59.2 D3 60 SDS-High Tech (SD) 1739 137 - 369 - 370 - 409 - 454 [634] 1:29:09.0 17:49.8 01:47.0 D3 61 CS-Dinuba High School 1751 217 - 331 - 347 - 420 - 436 [518-519] 1:29:17.0 17:51.4 01:11.0 D3 62 NCS-Concord 1764 61 - 320 - 333 - 507 - 543 [602-663] 1:29:25.8 17:53.1 02:43.9 D3 63 SDS-La Jolla 1853 262 - 294 - 398 - 400 - 499 [568-612] 1:29:48.0 17:57.6 01:22.0 D3 64 CCS-Aragon 1862 107 - 385 - 418 - 468 - 484 [512-549] 1:29:58.8 17:59.7 02:07.0 D3 65 NCS-Sonoma Valley 1895 241 - 285 - 411 - 413 - 545 [ ] 1:30:05.4 18:01.0 01:46.1 D3 66 SJS-Manteca 1899 213 - 224 - 282 - 492 - 688 [ ] 1:31:26.0 18:17.2 03:47.0 D3 67 CS-Arvin High School 1972 119 - 368 - 450 - 479 - 556 [639-646] 1:30:46.0 18:09.2 02:35.0 D3 68 NCS-Tamalpais 1985 99 - 346 - 421 - 552 - 567 [573-581] 1:30:57.1 18:11.4 02:46.6 D3 69 CS-Hanford West High Sch 2017 115 - 248 - 501 - 527 - 626 [632-698] 1:31:16.0 18:15.2 03:14.0 D3 70 CS-Wasco High School 2031 275 - 316 - 448 - 476 - 516 [548-559] 1:30:57.0 18:11.4 01:24.0 D3 71 SFS-MISSION 2053 265 - 312 - 377 - 485 - 614 [618-684] 1:31:20.0 18:16.0 02:17.0 D3 72 SDS-Monte Vista 2086 53 - 365 - 399 - 617 - 652 [683-690] 1:32:00.0 18:24.0 03:57.0 D3 73 CS-Porterville High Scho 2120 165 - 419 - 466 - 496 - 574 [585-656] 1:31:39.0 18:19.8 02:28.0 D3 74 NCS-Jf Kennedy-Fremont 2154 105 - 302 - 539 - 603 - 605 [627-654] 1:32:13.9 18:26.7 03:03.5 D3 75 CS-Fresno High School 2170 136 - 461 - 506 - 530 - 537 [580-600] 1:31:53.0 18:22.6 02:17.0 D3 76 CCS-Hillsdale 2180 343 - 381 - 387 - 508 - 561 [630-682] 1:31:51.7 18:22.3 01:26.0 D3 77 CS-Golden Valley High Sc 2180 191 - 441 - 445 - 521 - 582 [675-705] 1:32:05.0 18:25.0 02:23.0 D3 78 SDS-Southwest (SD) 2206 264 - 297 - 464 - 546 - 635 [665-710] 1:32:27.0 18:29.4 02:34.0 D3 79 CCS-Mills 2235 390 - 412 - 462 - 482 - 489 [491-622] 1:32:04.8 18:24.9 00:36.7 D3 80 CS-South High School (Ba 2246 252 - 328 - 498 - 547 - 621 [668-681] 1:32:31.0 18:30.2 02:25.0 D3 81 CS-Mission Oak High Scho 2257 360 - 364 - 456 - 536 - 541 [607-610] 1:32:13.0 18:26.6 01:06.0 D3 82 NCS-Eureka 2263 247 - 363 - 517 - 528 - 608 [664-709] 1:32:34.3 18:30.8 02:22.0 D3 83 SDS-Castle Park 2336 362 - 451 - 460 - 500 - 563 [613-671] 1:32:50.0 18:34.0 01:21.0 D3 84 NCS-Encinal 2375 339 - 442 - 449 - 570 - 575 [645-706] 1:33:11.5 18:38.3 01:33.2 D3 85 CS-Central High School 2381 361 - 429 - 493 - 522 - 576 [586-643] 1:33:05.0 18:37.0 01:27.0 D3 86 CS-Delano High School 2397 380 - 447 - 459 - 542 - 569 [657-674] 1:33:10.0 18:38.0 01:17.0 D3 87 NCS-Alhambra 2425 261 - 422 - 515 - 566 - 661 [703] 1:34:04.7 18:48.9 02:59.9 D3 88 NCS-El Cerrito 2448 286 - 425 - 497 - 604 - 636 [687-694] 1:34:00.0 18:48.0 02:27.7 D3 89 NCS-Rancho Cotate 2465 388 - 403 - 520 - 523 - 631 [660-697] 1:33:51.6 18:46.3 01:51.0 D3 90 SDS-Brawley 2484 336 - 453 - 540 - 562 - 593 [611] 1:33:56.0 18:47.2 01:45.0 D3 91 CS-Selma High School 2518 344 - 446 - 514 - 599 - 615 [692] 1:34:15.0 18:51.0 01:53.0 D3 92 SDS-Mar Vista 2548 233 - 554 - 558 - 565 - 638 [ ] 1:34:50.0 18:58.0 02:49.0 D3 93 NCS-Novato 2570 457 - 490 - 531 - 535 - 557 [640-649] 1:34:15.8 18:51.1 00:42.1 D3 94 CS-Mira Monte High Schoo 2583 367 - 376 - 584 - 598 - 658 [659-672] 1:35:06.0 19:01.2 02:23.0 D3 95 CCS-Soledad 2725 393 - 511 - 532 - 596 - 693 [704-711] 1:36:29.8 19:17.9 03:06.0 D3 96 CS-Cesar E. Chavez High 2757 296 - 553 - 616 - 625 - 667 [686-695] 1:36:33.0 19:18.6 02:51.0 D3 97 SDS-Santana 2782 524 - 533 - 564 - 571 - 590 [594-637] 1:35:52.0 19:10.4 00:34.0 D3 98 NS-Red Bluff 2906 478 - 513 - 577 - 653 - 685 [ ] 1:37:44.0 19:32.8 02:08.0 D3 99 SDS-Central Union 2906 465 - 529 - 620 - 642 - 650 [651] 1:37:22.0 19:28.4 01:36.0 D3 100 CS-Hanford High School 2911 526 - 583 - 588 - 595 - 619 [678] 1:36:58.0 19:23.6 00:49.0 D3 101 CS-Lemoore High School 2915 452 - 560 - 572 - 655 - 676 [680-691] 1:37:44.0 19:32.8 02:06.0 D3 102 NS-Pleasant Valley 2980 477 - 579 - 629 - 647 - 648 [670-708] 1:38:05.0 19:37.0 01:31.0 D3 103 CS-Tehachapi 3031 443 - 609 - 644 - 666 - 669 [699] 1:38:57.0 19:47.4 02:04.0 D3 104 NCS-Tennyson 3142 483 - 544 - 696 - 707 - 712 [713] 1:44:17.0 20:51.4 04:37.1 D3 105 SDS-Lincoln 3501 677 - 679 - 714 - 715 - 716 [ ] 1:59:18.0 23:51.6 05:57.0 D3 106 NCS-San Lorenzo 3527 689 - 701 - 702 - 717 - 718 [ ] 1:57:35.3 23:31.0 05:39.2 D3
D3-G D3 - "Virtual" State Meet @ Woodward Park
"Virtual" State Meet @ Woodward Park (3.1 miles) D3-G Results (D3) www.LynbrookSports.com
Ovrll TEAM Individual Advances On PLACE Plce Name (Age) Team Time Pace Sex ===== ==== =============================== ======================== ======= ==== === 1 1 Bethan Knights (12) SS-Northwood 17:04.0 5:30 F 2 2 Brighie Leach (11) NCS-Campolindo 17:48.5 5:44 F 3 3 Cassidy Webber (11) SS-Palos Verdes 18:07.0 5:50 F 4 4 Ulloa, Natalie (9) NS-Enterprise 18:17.0 5:53 F 5 Anna Frederich (12) SS-La Canada 18:22.0 5:55 F 6 5 Clare Peabody (12) CCS-Aptos 18:23.6 5:55 F 7 6 Brittany Blackwell (10) SS-Oak Park 18:24.0 5:56 F 8 7 Chloe Hansel (10) NCS-Las Lomas 18:24.0 5:56 F 9 8 Emily Hubert (11) SS-Bishop Amat 18:26.0 5:56 F 10 9 Katie Deimling (12) SS-Granite Hills 18:28.0 5:57 F 11 Rachel Iida (10) SS-Yorba Linda 18:28.0 5:57 F 12 10 Mary Orders (11) NCS-Campolindo 18:28.1 5:57 F 13 11 Danielle Oden (12) SS-Esperanza 18:29.0 5:57 F 14 12 Rachel Johnson (11) NCS-Campolindo 18:30.0 5:58 F 15 13 Jourdan Amen (9) NCS-Bishop O'dowd 18:31.9 5:58 F 16 Allie Timbrell (11) NCS-Alhambra 18:33.8 5:59 F 17 14 Anne Charles (12) SDS-Canyon Crest Acade 18:34.0 5:59 F 18 15 Kelly Bernd (10) SDS-Canyon Crest Acade 18:36.0 6:00 F 19 16 Cate Ratliff (10) CCS-Santa Cruz 18:38.0 6:00 F 20 17 Brianna Bartello (11) SS-Laguna Hills 18:39.0 6:00 F 21 18 Paula Stonehouse (12) SDS-Cathedral Catholic 18:39.0 6:00 F 22 19 Marissa Bartello (11) SS-Laguna Hills 18:41.0 6:01 F 23 20 Julia Cooke (11) NCS-Bishop O'dowd 18:42.8 6:02 F 24 21 Lauren Roberts (11) SDS-La Jolla 18:44.0 6:02 F 25 22 Sarah Anderson (10) SJS-Vista Del Lago 18:46.0 6:03 F 26 23 Ashley Davis (10) SS-Paso Robles 18:48.0 6:03 F 27 24 Matti Peoples (10) CCS-Aptos 18:48.1 6:03 F 28 Sammy Taketa (10) NCS-Acalanes 18:48.3 6:03 F 29 25 Ally Palomino (9) SS-Bishop Amat 18:49.0 6:04 F 30 26 Glennis Murphy (9) NCS-Redwood 18:49.7 6:04 F 31 27 Rachel Bohan (10) SDS-Cathedral Catholic 18:50.0 6:04 F 32 28 Celina Lepe (12) SDS-Monte Vista 18:53.0 6:05 F 33 29 Adilene Aldapa (11) SS-San Marcos 18:55.0 6:06 F 34 30 Grace Schoenhoff (9) SJS-Placer 18:57.0 6:06 F 35 31 Camille Hines (9) SS-Palos Verdes 18:58.0 6:07 F 36 32 Lizzie Meredith (12) SJS-Del Oro 18:59.0 6:07 F 37 33 Skylar Thiel (12) SS-Palos Verdes 18:59.0 6:07 F 38 34 Mariah Ayala ( ) CS-Golden Valley High Sc 18:59.0 6:07 F 39 35 Kelsey Creese (10) SS-Bonita 19:00.0 6:07 F 40 36 Abbey Watson (10) SS-Palos Verdes 19:00.0 6:07 F 41 37 Elizabeth Hutchison (12) SJS-Rio Americano 19:01.0 6:08 F 42 38 Raquel Powers (9) SS-Corona del Mar 19:01.0 6:08 F 43 39 Kristen Camarena (12) SS-Los Altos 19:02.0 6:08 F 44 40 Emily Beneduce (9) SS-Oak Park 19:03.0 6:08 F 45 41 Carly Halm (10) SS-Brea Olinda 19:03.0 6:08 F 46 Maryah Marcano (11) SS-Burroughs/Rid. 19:04.0 6:09 F 47 42 Haley Shipway (12) NCS-Campolindo 19:04.3 6:09 F 48 43 Leanne Jarvis (12) SJS-River Valley 19:05.0 6:09 F 49 44 Kayden Carpenter (11) SDS-El Capitan 19:05.0 6:09 F 50 45 Sarah Cella (10) NCS-Campolindo 19:05.7 6:09 F 51 46 Sierra Jaeger (11) SJS-Vista Del Lago 19:07.0 6:10 F 52 47 Annie Meeder (9) SS-Paso Robles 19:08.0 6:10 F 53 48 Jeanette Zambrano (11) SS-Bolsa Grande 19:09.0 6:10 F 54 49 Grace Taylor (9) NCS-Bishop O'dowd 19:09.6 6:10 F 55 50 Samantha Murphy (9) SS-Northwood 19:10.0 6:10 F 56 51 Ashley Larson (10) SS-Northwood 19:11.0 6:11 F 57 52 Robin Powell (10) NCS-Campolindo 19:11.3 6:11 F 58 53 Natsuki Eguchi (11) SS-Northwood 19:12.0 6:11 F 59 54 Chloe Rock (12) SDS-San Dieguito Acade 19:12.0 6:11 F 60 55 Davis, Hannah (11) NS-Shasta 19:13.0 6:11 F 61 56 Alexa Zamora (11) SS-Granite Hills 19:13.0 6:11 F 62 57 Christine Cremer (12) SDS-Cathedral Catholic 19:14.0 6:12 F 63 58 Ashley Garnica (9) SS-Bishop Amat 19:15.0 6:12 F 64 59 Cagnei Duncan ( ) CS-Liberty (Bakersfield) 19:15.0 6:12 F 65 60 Amanda Schultz (10) SS-Paso Robles 19:16.0 6:12 F 66 61 Kailyn Scott (11) SS-Bonita 19:18.0 6:13 F 67 62 Madison Parratt (10) NCS-Petaluma 19:19.1 6:13 F 68 63 Emma Gallagher (12) NCS-Redwood 19:19.8 6:14 F 69 64 Emily Armstrong (11) SDS-Cathedral Catholic 19:21.0 6:14 F 70 65 Megan Wenzel (11) NCS-Las Lomas 19:22.0 6:14 F 71 66 Kirsten Moody (11) SDS-Del Norte 19:22.0 6:14 F 72 67 Olivia Quinn (10) CCS-Aptos 19:23.4 6:15 F 73 68 Yamileth Muniz (12) SS-Laguna Hills 19:25.0 6:15 F 74 69 Jocelyn Ramirez (11) SS-Bolsa Grande 19:25.0 6:15 F 75 70 Madison Hight (12) NCS-Las Lomas 19:25.6 6:15 F 76 71 Melissa Ledesma (11) SS-Esperanza 19:26.0 6:16 F 77 72 Lilly Schmidt (10) SS-Corona del Mar 19:27.0 6:16 F 78 73 Yulisa Abundis (11) CCS-Aptos 19:27.1 6:16 F 79 74 Morganne Hill ( ) CS-Liberty (Bakersfield) 19:28.0 6:16 F 80 75 Annelise Perry (10) SDS-Del Norte 19:28.0 6:16 F 81 76 Hollie Sedor (10) SS-Bonita 19:29.0 6:17 F 82 77 Noelle Hele (12) SS-Granite Hills 19:30.0 6:17 F 83 78 Gabby De La Rosa (11) SS-Esperanza 19:31.0 6:17 F 84 Harleen Pabla (12) SJS-Manteca 19:32.0 6:18 F 85 79 Emma Berns (11) SS-Oak Park 19:32.0 6:18 F 86 Roxanne Valle (11) SS-Azusa 19:32.0 6:18 F 87 80 Veronica Garcia ( ) CS-McFarland High School 19:32.0 6:18 F 88 81 Lydia Scott ( ) CS-Selma High School 19:33.0 6:18 F 89 Kelsey Harper (12) SS-San Luis Obispo 19:34.0 6:18 F 90 82 Sydney Polich (9) NCS-Las Lomas 19:35.7 6:19 F 91 83 Elise Stankus (9) NCS-Las Lomas 19:36.2 6:19 F 92 84 Anna Pruter (11) SS-Palos Verdes 19:37.0 6:19 F 93 85 Arden Creson (9) NCS-Miramonte 19:38.0 6:20 F 94 86 Hadley Clark (11) NCS-Tamalpais 19:38.8 6:20 F 95 87 Haley Silva (11) SJS-Sierra 19:39.0 6:20 F 96 88 Katherine Gallaher (11) SS-Esperanza 19:39.0 6:20 F 97 89 Annika McBride (9) CCS-Aptos 19:39.0 6:20 F 98 90 Jewel Fisher (12) SS-San Marcos 19:40.0 6:20 F 99 91 Clare Carroll (12) SJS-Vista Del Lago 19:41.0 6:20 F 100 92 Nikki Barrett (11) SDS-Del Norte 19:41.0 6:20 F 101 93 Kailey Eddy (10) CCS-Valley Chr. 19:41.5 6:21 F 102 94 Fernanda Aguilar ( ) CS-Ridgeview 19:42.0 6:21 F 103 95 Molly Foster (12) NCS-Analy 19:42.8 6:21 F 104 96 Shannon MacKellar (9) SS-Esperanza 19:43.0 6:21 F 105 97 Montana Von Musser (11) SDS-Cathedral Catholic 19:43.0 6:21 F 106 98 Larissa Morse (11) SS-Granite Hills 19:44.0 6:21 F 107 99 Maddy Montgomery (12) SJS-Del Oro 19:45.0 6:22 F 108 100 Lauren Bourgeois (10) SS-Palos Verdes 19:45.0 6:22 F 109 101 Alexandra Bugayong (11) SS-Laguna Hills 19:45.0 6:22 F 110 102 Kimmie Groff (12) SS-El Dorado 19:46.0 6:22 F 111 103 McKenna Rinke (9) SS-Laguna Hills 19:46.0 6:22 F 112 104 Camille Anderson (12) NCS-Miramonte 19:46.0 6:22 F 113 105 Meredith Nix (11) NCS-Bishop O'dowd 19:46.4 6:22 F 114 Amanda Barthelmes (11) SJS-Will C. Wood 19:47.0 6:22 F 115 106 McKennah Genovese (11) SS-Palos Verdes 19:47.0 6:22 F 116 107 Gracielita Bastida ( ) CS-Roosevelt High School 19:47.0 6:22 F 117 108 Sally Keating (12) SDS-High Tech (SD) 19:47.0 6:22 F 118 109 Sara Vanwagoner (12) CCS-Valley Chr. 19:47.1 6:22 F 119 110 Samantha Cabrera (10) SS-Bishop Amat 19:49.0 6:23 F 120 111 Sienna Santiago (9) SDS-High Tech (SD) 19:49.0 6:23 F 121 112 Sarah Rockwood (11) NCS-Miramonte 19:49.5 6:23 F 122 113 Quin Lin Harrell (9) CCS-Aptos 19:49.7 6:23 F 123 114 Elin Wolker (11) SS-Corona del Mar 19:50.0 6:23 F 124 115 Lysabela Amaya (12) SS-Brea Olinda 19:50.0 6:23 F 125 116 Kaitlynn Staggers (11) SJS-El Dorado 19:51.0 6:24 F 126 117 Caroline Diaz ( ) CS-McFarland High School 19:53.0 6:24 F 127 118 Alyssa Byer (11) NCS-Bishop O'dowd 19:53.6 6:25 F 128 119 Samantha Ogan (12) SS-Esperanza 19:54.0 6:25 F 129 120 Emily Fieberling (12) NCS-Bishop O'dowd 19:55.0 6:25 F 130 121 Annie Merritt (12) NCS-Bishop O'dowd 19:55.4 6:25 F 131 122 Clare Orton (12) NCS-Las Lomas 19:55.9 6:25 F 132 123 Qing Swain (9) SJS-El Dorado 19:56.0 6:25 F 133 124 Allie Yip (11) SJS-Benicia 19:57.0 6:26 F 134 125 Juliana Logan (12) SS-San Marcos 19:57.0 6:26 F 135 126 GiGi Munoz (10) SS-Bishop Amat 19:57.0 6:26 F 136 127 Kendall Engelhardt (12) SS-Oak Park 19:57.0 6:26 F 137 128 Sarah Shipway (10) NCS-Campolindo 19:57.3 6:26 F 138 129 Emma O'Brien (10) SS-Oak Park 19:59.0 6:26 F 139 130 Michaela Elmer (11) SDS-Cathedral Catholic 19:59.0 6:26 F 140 131 Haley Johnson (9) SJS-Placer 20:01.0 6:27 F 141 132 Ann Kelly (11) SDS-University City 20:01.0 6:27 F 142 133 Sondra Abruzzo (11) NCS-Miramonte 20:01.8 6:27 F 143 134 Arlette Sanchez (12) SDS-Monte Vista 20:03.0 6:28 F 144 Hannah Holden (10) SJS-Pioneer 20:04.0 6:28 F 145 135 Madison Moore (11) SS-Paso Robles 20:05.0 6:28 F 146 136 Jacqueline Choe (10) SS-Corona del Mar 20:05.0 6:28 F 147 137 Rachel Bordes (10) NCS-Redwood 20:05.3 6:28 F 148 138 Kaitlyn Natividad (9) SS-St. Joseph (Lakewood) 20:06.0 6:29 F 149 139 Claire Liang (10) CCS-Prospect 20:06.0 6:29 F 150 140 Erika Mejia (12) SS-Esperanza 20:07.0 6:29 F 151 141 Hailey Villaflor (9) SS-Northwood 20:07.0 6:29 F 152 142 Julia Hansen (12) NCS-Redwood 20:07.5 6:29 F 153 143 Michaela Reynolds (12) SJS-Vista Del Lago 20:10.0 6:30 F 154 144 Holly Hele (12) SS-Granite Hills 20:10.0 6:30 F 155 145 Alyssa Diaz ( ) CS-McFarland High School 20:10.0 6:30 F 156 146 Annabel Driussi (10) NCS-Albany 20:10.9 6:30 F 157 147 Claire Farrell (11) SS-Paso Robles 20:12.0 6:30 F 158 148 Jenny Chumbe ( ) CS-Independence High Sch 20:12.0 6:30 F 159 149 Aubrey Omahen (12) SDS-University City 20:12.0 6:30 F 160 150 Kala Kopecek (12) SS-St. Joseph (Lakewood) 20:13.0 6:31 F 161 151 Jordin Prado (11) SS-Bonita 20:13.0 6:31 F 162 152 Courtney Conlan (12) CCS-Prospect 20:13.6 6:31 F 163 Bader, Andrea (9) NS-Foothill (Pa 20:14.0 6:31 F 164 153 Alicia Zachau (9) SS-Granite Hills 20:14.0 6:31 F 165 154 Kate Miekley (9) NCS-Tamalpais 20:14.3 6:31 F 166 155 Lisa Vaughan (9) SJS-Placer 20:15.0 6:31 F 167 156 Carline Hua (12) SS-Laguna Hills 20:15.0 6:31 F 168 157 Valerie Mejia (9) SS-Los Altos 20:15.0 6:31 F 169 158 Annie Fogarty (9) NCS-Redwood 20:15.3 6:32 F 170 159 Lindsay Buckel (12) NCS-Miramonte 20:15.9 6:32 F 171 160 Alexis Caudill (10) SS-Laguna Hills 20:16.0 6:32 F 172 161 Ellen Naruse (12) SS-Corona del Mar 20:16.0 6:32 F 173 162 Ashley Haycock ( ) CS-Highland High School 20:16.0 6:32 F 174 163 Angela De La Vara (11) SS-Bolsa Grande 20:18.0 6:32 F 175 164 Dominique Delgado (12) SS-Los Altos 20:18.0 6:32 F 176 165 Karen Murillo (10) SDS-Montgomery 20:18.0 6:32 F 177 166 Elise Roberts (9) SDS-La Jolla 20:18.0 6:32 F 178 167 Amy Heyn (12) SJS-Del Oro 20:19.0 6:33 F 179 168 Maddie Kringel (10) SJS-Del Oro 20:19.0 6:33 F 180 169 Sarah Gayer (9) CCS-Mills 20:19.4 6:33 F 181 170 Arianna Pizzuti (10) SJS-El Dorado 20:20.0 6:33 F 182 171 Alicia Villarreal (10) SS-Bonita 20:20.0 6:33 F 183 172 Gianna Garza (11) NCS-Tamalpais 20:20.0 6:33 F 184 Kaitlyn Liu (11) SJS-Mira Loma 20:22.0 6:34 F 185 173 Ashley Lara (11) CCS-Valley Chr. 20:23.0 6:34 F 186 174 Darien Perez ( ) CS-Central High School 20:23.0 6:34 F 187 175 Lacey Yahnke (9) SDS-Our Lady of Peace 20:23.0 6:34 F 188 176 Devon Doheny (10) SDS-Cathedral Catholic 20:23.0 6:34 F 189 177 Valerie Perez ( ) CS-Delano High School 20:24.0 6:34 F 190 178 LiMing Zheng (10) SDS-Del Norte 20:24.0 6:34 F 191 179 Jenny Xu (12) CCS-Valley Chr. 20:24.6 6:35 F 192 180 Pruett, Sydney (11) NS-Enterprise 20:25.0 6:35 F 193 181 Jennifer Frazier (10) SS-Brea Olinda 20:25.0 6:35 F 194 182 Yasmine Felipe ( ) CS-McFarland High School 20:25.0 6:35 F 195 183 Nicole Estess (9) SDS-Canyon Crest Acade 20:25.0 6:35 F 196 184 Bella Amyx (11) NCS-Tamalpais 20:25.9 6:35 F 197 185 Zoe Bumgarner (11) SJS-Benicia 20:26.0 6:35 F 198 186 Katia Roldan (12) SDS-Monte Vista 20:26.0 6:35 F 199 187 Deborah Saltzen (12) SDS-Monte Vista 20:26.0 6:35 F 200 188 Olivia Phillips (9) NCS-Tamalpais 20:26.4 6:35 F 201 Adriana Perez (12) SJS-American Canyon 20:27.0 6:35 F 202 189 Ty Harames (11) CCS-Mills 20:27.7 6:36 F 203 190 Tess St. Geme (11) SS-Corona del Mar 20:28.0 6:36 F 204 191 Weirui Xiao (11) SJS-Vista Del Lago 20:29.0 6:36 F 205 192 Serena Saake (12) SDS-San Dieguito Acade 20:29.0 6:36 F 206 193 Katie Young ( ) CS-Liberty (Bakersfield) 20:30.0 6:36 F 207 194 Emily Cox (11) CCS-Notre Dame Sj 20:30.6 6:36 F 208 195 Delaney Rasmussen (9) SJS-Vista Del Lago 20:31.0 6:37 F 209 196 Emily Hansen (12) SJS-Rio Americano 20:31.0 6:37 F 210 197 Pamela Tenorio (12) SS-Bishop Amat 20:31.0 6:37 F 211 Lupe Ventura (11) SJS-Patterson 20:32.0 6:37 F 212 198 Kirsten Hansen (11) SS-Corona del Mar 20:32.0 6:37 F 213 199 Jocelyn MacIas ( ) CS-Liberty (Bakersfield) 20:32.0 6:37 F 214 200 Shilah Stanford (12) SDS-University City 20:32.0 6:37 F 215 201 Emily Passey (11) CCS-Aptos 20:32.7 6:37 F 216 202 Brooke Lacey (12) SS-Granite Hills 20:33.0 6:37 F 217 203 Melissa Maize (10) SDS-El Capitan 20:33.0 6:37 F 218 204 Raissa Boysen (11) NCS-Novato 20:33.8 6:38 F 219 Tesia Deleon (9) SJS-American Canyon 20:34.0 6:38 F 220 205 Teresa Alday (12) SDS-Monte Vista 20:34.0 6:38 F 221 206 Grace Rusin (9) NCS-El Cerrito 20:35.1 6:38 F 222 207 Taylor Gowan (9) SJS-Rio Americano 20:36.0 6:38 F 223 208 Celina Vincencio (12) SJS-El Dorado 20:36.0 6:38 F 224 209 Lauren Blake (10) SS-Brea Olinda 20:36.0 6:38 F 225 210 Hayla Mcfeely (11) SDS-Monte Vista 20:36.0 6:38 F 226 211 Erica Ruiz (12) NCS-Rancho Cotate 20:36.3 6:38 F 227 Hannah Martin (9) CCS-Soquel 20:36.7 6:38 F 228 212 Madison Alvarado (9) NCS-Miramonte 20:36.8 6:38 F 229 213 Mary Monda Oewel (11) NCS-Redwood 20:36.9 6:39 F 230 214 Fullerton, Shalyn (11) NS-Enterprise 20:38.0 6:39 F 231 215 Katie Marshall (11) SS-Northwood 20:38.0 6:39 F 232 216 Jodi Simeroth (12) SDS-Del Norte 20:38.0 6:39 F 233 217 Rosalba Romero ( ) CS-Delano High School 20:39.0 6:39 F 234 218 Dani Destefano (9) SJS-El Dorado 20:40.0 6:40 F 235 219 Josie Keener (10) SS-Los Altos 20:40.0 6:40 F 236 220 Rebekah Katz (11) NCS-Redwood 20:40.9 6:40 F 237 221 Alexis Namey ( ) CS-Tehachapi 20:41.0 6:40 F 238 222 Maddy Lyons (10) SJS-Del Oro 20:42.0 6:40 F 239 223 Emily Ruble (10) SS-Oak Park 20:42.0 6:40 F 240 224 Lizbeth Jardon (10) SS-Bolsa Grande 20:42.0 6:40 F 241 225 Lizeth Flores ( ) CS-Wasco High School 20:42.0 6:40 F 242 226 Jenna Diaz (9) SS-St. Joseph (Lakewood) 20:43.0 6:40 F 243 227 Ashley Kaplan (12) SDS-Canyon Crest Acade 20:44.0 6:41 F 244 Katie Hall (11) CCS-Terra Nova 20:44.6 6:41 F 245 228 Nicole Favre (10) CCS-Valley Chr. 20:44.7 6:41 F 246 229 Cassidy Towner (12) SS-El Dorado 20:46.0 6:41 F 247 230 Karen Martinez ( ) CS-Porterville High Scho 20:46.0 6:41 F 248 231 Kalynn Gutierrez (12) SDS-Brawley 20:46.0 6:41 F 249 232 Addie Moore (12) SDS-El Capitan 20:46.0 6:41 F 250 233 Katherine Buethe (12) SJS-El Dorado 20:47.0 6:42 F 251 234 Melissa Rosborough (11) SS-Northwood 20:47.0 6:42 F 252 235 Nikki Hardiman (10) SDS-Del Norte 20:47.0 6:42 F 253 236 Wilson, Celeste (10) NS-Chico 20:48.0 6:42 F 254 237 Jennifer Ramirez ( ) CS-McFarland High School 20:48.0 6:42 F 255 238 Cailyn Sakurai (9) NCS-El Cerrito 20:48.2 6:42 F 256 239 Jacque Agvilar ( ) CS-Golden Valley High Sc 20:49.0 6:42 F 257 240 Emily Pearlman (9) SS-San Marcos 20:50.0 6:43 F 258 Shannon Hoyle (10) CCS-Live Oak 20:50.5 6:43 F 259 241 Pamela Borden (12) NCS-Las Lomas 20:50.8 6:43 F 260 242 Annie Ware (10) SJS-Rio Americano 20:51.0 6:43 F 261 243 Sydney Busic (11) SDS-San Dieguito Acade 20:51.0 6:43 F 262 244 Lupe Damian (12) SS-Brea Olinda 20:52.0 6:43 F 263 245 Megan Bartschat (9) NCS-Tamalpais 20:52.0 6:43 F 264 246 Brittney Hughey ( ) CS-Yosemite High School 20:52.0 6:43 F 265 247 Melinda Gonzales ( ) CS-Porterville High Scho 20:52.0 6:43 F 266 248 Mariah Thompson (10) SJS-El Dorado 20:53.0 6:44 F 267 249 Krista Bowdle (12) SS-San Marcos 20:53.0 6:44 F 268 250 Kaylyn Combs ( ) CS-Liberty (Bakersfield) 20:53.0 6:44 F 269 251 Quincy Erturk (9) SDS-Canyon Crest Acade 20:53.0 6:44 F 270 252 Jessica Perreault ( ) CS-Tehachapi 20:55.0 6:44 F 271 253 Carisa DeKalb (11) SDS-Del Norte 20:55.0 6:44 F 272 Paige Peck (12) SJS-Will C. Wood 20:56.0 6:45 F 273 254 Desiree Harding ( ) CS-Fresno High School 20:56.0 6:45 F 274 255 Natalie Silva ( ) CS-Foothill High School 20:56.0 6:45 F 275 256 Nohemi Bazua (11) SS-St. Joseph (Lakewood) 20:57.0 6:45 F 276 257 Karen Mac (12) CCS-Valley Chr. 20:57.9 6:45 F 277 258 Megan Auernig (9) SJS-Rio Americano 20:59.0 6:46 F 278 259 Emelia Hamilton (12) CCS-Notre Dame Sj 20:59.6 6:46 F 279 Olivia Jacobo (12) CCS-Sacred Ht Cath 20:59.9 6:46 F 280 260 Andrea Romero ( ) CS-Cesar E. Chavez High 21:01.0 6:46 F 281 261 Dorothea Miller (11) NCS-Albany 21:01.9 6:47 F 282 Vecere, Francesca (12) NS-Pleasant Valley 21:02.0 6:47 F 283 262 Sonina Ponce ( ) CS-McFarland High School 21:02.0 6:47 F 284 263 Kinmberly Chen (10) CCS-Saratoga 21:02.5 6:47 F 285 264 Christine Schlossareck (11) CCS-Saratoga 21:02.7 6:47 F 286 265 Ashley Dessert (12) SJS-Del Oro 21:04.0 6:47 F 287 266 Rachel Ramirez ( ) CS-Independence High Sch 21:04.0 6:47 F 288 267 Elena Hoffman (10) SDS-High Tech (SD) 21:06.0 6:48 F 289 268 Alexis Ballman (9) NCS-Albany 21:06.5 6:48 F 290 Liliana Hakim (9) SDS-Castle Park 21:08.0 6:49 F 291 269 Perla Cruz (10) SDS-Ramona 21:08.0 6:49 F 292 270 Georgia Roden (11) NCS-Miramonte 21:09.1 6:49 F 293 271 Kayla Verzosa ( ) CS-Central High School 21:10.0 6:49 F 294 272 Jacey De La Torre (10) NCS-Albany 21:10.4 6:49 F 295 273 Grace Ye (10) SS-Oak Park 21:11.0 6:50 F 296 274 Lizzy Labeeuw-Ander (9) NCS-Tamalpais 21:11.0 6:50 F 297 275 Lucie Chevreuil (11) SJS-Vista Del Lago 21:12.0 6:50 F 298 276 Kaila Barrios (12) SS-El Dorado 21:12.0 6:50 F 299 277 Eden Osborn (10) SS-El Dorado 21:13.0 6:50 F 300 278 Janet Herrera ( ) CS-Mira Monte High Schoo 21:13.0 6:50 F 301 279 Emma Douch (9) NCS-Analy 21:13.7 6:50 F 302 280 Devin Corea (12) SS-Paso Robles 21:14.0 6:50 F 303 281 Whitney Lelis (10) SJS-Oakmont 21:14.1 6:50 F 304 282 Nicole Beltran (11) SS-St. Joseph (Lakewood) 21:15.0 6:51 F 305 283 Elise Perez (12) NCS-El Cerrito 21:17.9 6:52 F 306 Victoria Everett (12) SJS-Will C. Wood 21:18.0 6:52 F 307 284 Elchi Ipac ( ) CS-Cesar E. Chavez High 21:18.0 6:52 F 308 Monica Ruelas (9) CCS-Gilroy 21:18.1 6:52 F 309 285 Alexandra Baron (10) CCS-Prospect 21:18.2 6:52 F 310 286 Elisa Ibarra (9) CCS-N.M.C. 21:18.3 6:52 F 311 287 Helen Gilbert-Snyde (9) NCS-El Cerrito 21:19.4 6:52 F 312 288 Diana Cruz (9) SJS-Sierra 21:20.0 6:52 F 313 289 Jade Ku (12) SS-Los Altos 21:20.0 6:52 F 314 290 Kelly Dimes ( ) CS-Ridgeview 21:20.0 6:52 F 315 291 Jessica Barrett (12) NCS-Encinal 21:20.2 6:52 F 316 292 Elaina Tripp (11) SS-Brea Olinda 21:21.0 6:53 F 317 293 Monet Portillo ( ) CS-Foothill High School 21:21.0 6:53 F 318 294 Josselyn Beutler (12) CCS-Monterey 21:21.1 6:53 F 319 295 Tamika Whitenack (9) NCS-El Cerrito 21:21.8 6:53 F 320 Anna Perrone (11) SJS-Oakdale 21:22.0 6:53 F 321 296 McKayla Antrim (9) SS-Bonita 21:22.0 6:53 F 322 297 Jessa Johnson (10) SJS-Sierra 21:23.0 6:53 F 323 298 Wednesday Osuna (9) SS-Los Altos 21:24.0 6:54 F 324 299 Annalisa Romero (12) NCS-Ygnacio Valley 21:24.6 6:54 F 325 Gina Dempster (9) NCS-Concord 21:24.6 6:54 F 326 300 Samantha Fierro (12) SDS-San Dieguito Acade 21:25.0 6:54 F 327 301 Nancy Rodriguez (12) CCS-N.M.C. 21:26.7 6:55 F 328 Samantha Browne (9) NCS-Acalanes 21:26.7 6:55 F 329 302 Valeria Garcia ( ) CS-Golden Valley High Sc 21:27.0 6:55 F 330 303 Lexus Alvarado ( ) CS-Cesar E. Chavez High 21:28.0 6:55 F 331 304 Veronica Ness (9) SDS-San Dieguito Acade 21:28.0 6:55 F 332 305 Melia Moore (10) SDS-La Jolla 21:29.0 6:55 F 333 306 Katie Gavares (12) SDS-High Tech (SD) 21:29.0 6:55 F 334 307 Carolyn Qi (11) CCS-Saratoga 21:30.5 6:56 F 335 308 Borges, Chantelle (10) NS-Enterprise 21:31.0 6:56 F 336 309 Angie Pogson (11) CCS-Santa Cruz 21:31.5 6:56 F 337 310 Maya Mizuki (10) CCS-Notre Dame Sj 21:31.5 6:56 F 338 Blake Lamoreaux (11) SJS-Manteca 21:32.0 6:56 F 339 311 Olivia Mott (10) SDS-Canyon Crest Acade 21:32.0 6:56 F 340 312 Bailey Stone (10) SDS-University City 21:32.0 6:56 F 341 Justine Linneman (12) CCS-Soquel 21:34.9 6:57 F 342 313 Coleen Wheeler (11) SJS-Del Oro 21:35.0 6:57 F 343 314 Jessica Savarese ( ) CS-Independence High Sch 21:35.0 6:57 F 344 315 Karina Vidrios ( ) CS-Dinuba High School 21:38.0 6:58 F 345 316 Emily Armas ( ) CS-Ridgeview 21:38.0 6:58 F 346 317 Jessica O'Hanlon (11) NCS-Petaluma 21:38.1 6:58 F 347 318 Kayla Battise (9) SJS-Oakmont 21:39.0 6:59 F 348 319 Kristy Velasco (12) SS-El Dorado 21:39.0 6:59 F 349 320 Patty Ruiz ( ) CS-Porterville High Scho 21:39.0 6:59 F 350 321 Kathleen Boyle (10) SDS-Our Lady of Peace 21:39.0 6:59 F 351 322 Taylor Linhart (12) NCS-Rancho Cotate 21:39.5 6:59 F 352 323 Kyndall Riley (12) SJS-Sierra 21:40.0 6:59 F 353 324 Azalea Neal Johnso ( ) CS-Lemoore High School 21:40.0 6:59 F 354 325 Danielle Collins (12) SDS-La Jolla 21:40.0 6:59 F 355 326 Katie Gomez (9) SDS-University City 21:40.0 6:59 F 356 327 Jamie Wilkinson (10) SDS-High Tech (SD) 21:40.0 6:59 F 357 328 Avalos, Miranda (9) NS-Shasta 21:42.0 7:00 F 358 329 Lexis Seiler (11) SS-El Dorado 21:42.0 7:00 F 359 330 Burroughs, Meagan (12) NS-Chico 21:43.0 7:00 F 360 331 Enid Partlka (10) SJS-Benicia 21:43.0 7:00 F 361 332 Chloe Knowd (10) SDS-Ramona 21:43.0 7:00 F 362 333 Quinn, Georgie (10) NS-Chico 21:44.0 7:00 F 363 334 Esmeralda Trinidad ( ) CS-Fresno High School 21:44.0 7:00 F 364 335 Nayeli Chavez (12) SDS-Southwest (SD) 21:44.0 7:00 F 365 336 Jessica Fine ( ) CS-Yosemite High School 21:45.0 7:00 F 366 337 Rose Curley ( ) CS-Yosemite High School 21:45.0 7:00 F 367 338 Sheila Gonzalez ( ) CS-Delano High School 21:45.0 7:00 F 368 Maddy Libbey (10) NCS-Sonoma Valley 21:45.9 7:01 F 369 339 Jolliff, Annie (11) NS-Chico 21:46.0 7:01 F 370 340 Candice Lao (10) SJS-Sierra 21:46.0 7:01 F 371 341 Julia Sinsay (12) SDS-Our Lady of Peace 21:46.0 7:01 F 372 342 Taylor Otto (12) SS-Brea Olinda 21:47.0 7:01 F 373 343 Natalie Estrada ( ) CS-Golden Valley High Sc 21:47.0 7:01 F 374 344 Vanessa Salazar (12) SDS-Brawley 21:47.0 7:01 F 375 345 Sophia Song (10) SS-El Dorado 21:48.0 7:01 F 376 346 Erica Gonzales ( ) CS-Central High School 21:48.0 7:01 F 377 347 Paulina Pena ( ) CS-Porterville High Scho 21:49.0 7:02 F 378 348 Fionna Jensen (10) CCS-Monterey 21:50.1 7:02 F 379 349 Vivian Duong (12) SS-Bolsa Grande 21:51.0 7:02 F 380 350 Savannah Oskolkoff (10) CCS-Santa Cruz 21:53.0 7:03 F 381 351 Edith Velez ( ) CS-Wasco High School 21:54.0 7:03 F 382 Ariana Avina (11) SJS-Manteca 21:55.0 7:04 F 383 352 Patricia Lopez ( ) CS-Foothill High School 21:56.0 7:04 F 384 353 Juanita Moronez ( ) CS-Ridgeview 21:56.0 7:04 F 385 354 Delia Guzman ( ) CS-Selma High School 21:57.0 7:04 F 386 355 Elizabeth Ma (11) SJS-Sierra 21:58.0 7:05 F 387 356 Lucia Hernandez (9) SDS-Ramona 21:58.0 7:05 F 388 357 Emma Tracy (10) SS-San Marcos 21:59.0 7:05 F 389 358 Gabriela Gil-Mendo (a) CS-Porterville High Scho 21:59.0 7:05 F 390 359 Kaela Crowley (12) CCS-Notre Dame Sj 22:00.3 7:05 F 391 360 Teresa Leon (12) SDS-Ramona 22:01.0 7:06 F 392 361 Tori Perreault ( ) CS-Tehachapi 22:02.0 7:06 F 393 Ashley Albor (11) SJS-Casa Roble 22:03.0 7:06 F 394 362 Ashley Hickey ( ) CS-Ridgeview 22:03.0 7:06 F 395 363 Valerie Lensch (11) CCS-Saratoga 22:04.5 7:07 F 396 364 Kylie Michaels (11) SJS-Oakmont 22:05.0 7:07 F 397 Emily Laubscher (12) CCS-San Mateo 22:05.0 7:07 F 398 365 Erica Basa (10) SDS-Southwest (SD) 22:05.0 7:07 F 399 366 Anna Sundrud (11) SDS-Ramona 22:05.0 7:07 F 400 367 Elyse Harlan (12) SDS-Ramona 22:06.0 7:07 F 401 368 Megan Baughman (11) SDS-Our Lady of Peace 22:06.0 7:07 F 402 369 Renfroe, Naomi (9) NS-Red Bluff 22:07.0 7:08 F 403 370 Tiffany Chen (12) CCS-Mills 22:08.4 7:08 F 404 371 Valerie Chavez ( ) CS-Dinuba High School 22:09.0 7:08 F 405 372 Maricza Ramirez ( ) CS-Roosevelt High School 22:09.0 7:08 F 406 373 Briana MacEdo ( ) CS-Ridgeview 22:09.0 7:08 F 407 374 Taylor Towne (11) SDS-El Capitan 22:09.0 7:08 F 408 375 Skye Jensen (12) CCS-Monterey 22:09.5 7:08 F 409 376 Amanda Bedoka (10) NCS-Rancho Cotate 22:09.5 7:08 F 410 377 Gladis Sarmiento ( ) CS-Roosevelt High School 22:10.0 7:09 F 411 378 Marilyn Martinez ( ) CS-Foothill High School 22:10.0 7:09 F 412 379 Rosie Garcia ( ) CS-Hanford High School 22:10.0 7:09 F 413 380 Michelle Garcia (12) SDS-High Tech (SD) 22:10.0 7:09 F 414 381 Quinn Cabral (12) CCS-Notre Dame Sj 22:12.0 7:09 F 415 382 Diana Navarro ( ) CS-Independence High Sch 22:12.0 7:09 F 416 383 Renfroe, Nicole (10) NS-Red Bluff 22:13.0 7:10 F 417 384 Delaney Balza (10) CCS-Monterey 22:13.5 7:10 F 418 385 Samantha Dalman (12) SS-Los Altos 22:14.0 7:10 F 419 386 Madison Rodriguez ( ) CS-Wasco High School 22:15.0 7:10 F 420 387 Alyssa Ruiz ( ) CS-Highland High School 22:15.0 7:10 F 421 388 Elizabeth Gonzalez ( ) CS-Mira Monte High Schoo 22:15.0 7:10 F 422 389 Alyssa Sanchez (11) CCS-Soledad 22:17.7 7:11 F 423 390 Holland Bills (11) SJS-River Valley 22:18.0 7:11 F 424 391 Sulani Lawley (12) SDS-Mar Vista 22:18.0 7:11 F 425 392 Jade Darwell (9) SDS-El Capitan 22:18.0 7:11 F 426 393 Amy Sovinsky (9) SDS-University City 22:19.0 7:11 F 427 394 Alison Cao-Romero (12) SDS-Monte Vista 22:19.0 7:11 F 428 395 Alison Roper (10) NCS-Petaluma 22:19.4 7:12 F 429 396 Kara Vaughan (10) SJS-Placer 22:20.0 7:12 F 430 397 Rylee Olson (9) SDS-La Jolla 22:21.0 7:12 F 431 398 Dhakiya Omawahleh ( ) CS-Selma High School 22:22.0 7:12 F 432 399 Ingrid Arauz (12) SDS-Southwest (SD) 22:22.0 7:12 F 433 400 Lucia Jimenez ( ) CS-Dinuba High School 22:23.0 7:13 F 434 401 Helen Hernandez (12) CCS-N.M.C. 22:23.3 7:13 F 435 402 Humphrey, Zoe (10) NS-Enterprise 22:24.0 7:13 F 436 403 Mady Hahn-Smith (11) SJS-Benicia 22:24.0 7:13 F 437 404 Amelia Jackson (12) CCS-Santa Cruz 22:24.4 7:13 F 438 Indika Young (10) SDS-High Tech High 22:25.0 7:13 F 439 405 Ruby Goldstein De (10) NCS-Albany 22:25.4 7:14 F 440 406 Victoria Wolf-Lop (9) SDS-La Jolla 22:27.0 7:14 F 441 407 Kyra Hostetler (11) SJS-Placer 22:28.0 7:14 F 442 408 Danica Valencia ( ) CS-Mission Oak High Scho 22:28.0 7:14 F 443 409 Atalia Polemera ( ) CS-Mission Oak High Scho 22:28.0 7:14 F 444 410 Michelle Zhao (10) SDS-Canyon Crest Acade 22:28.0 7:14 F 445 411 Maya Campbell-Voss (10) NCS-Analy 22:28.1 7:14 F 446 412 Janice Song (9) CCS-Mills 22:28.7 7:15 F 447 Evelyn Gonzalez (11) SJS-Manteca 22:29.0 7:15 F 448 413 Erin Berg (10) SDS-Our Lady of Peace 22:29.0 7:15 F 449 414 Ashley Chen (10) CCS-Saratoga 22:29.6 7:15 F 450 Kiyomi Waren (9) NCS-Concord 22:29.6 7:15 F 451 415 Perkins, Kasey (12) NS-Chico 22:30.0 7:15 F 452 416 Rachel Kravitz (9) SJS-Benicia 22:30.0 7:15 F 453 417 Vanessa Zambrano (12) SS-Bolsa Grande 22:30.0 7:15 F 454 418 Celine Parker (12) SDS-San Dieguito Acade 22:30.0 7:15 F 455 419 Nora Lindsay (10) NCS-Petaluma 22:30.2 7:15 F 456 420 Caleigh Calvo (11) SJS-River Valley 22:31.0 7:15 F 457 421 Valerie Gonzales (12) SS-St. Joseph (Lakewood) 22:32.0 7:16 F 458 422 Alice Bain (9) CCS-Saratoga 22:32.4 7:16 F 459 423 Caitlin Fish (10) SDS-University City 22:33.0 7:16 F 460 Maddie Cashel (9) NCS-Sonoma Valley 22:33.7 7:16 F 461 424 Brenda Lopez ( ) CS-Liberty (Bakersfield) 22:34.0 7:16 F 462 425 Amberlyn Saw (11) NCS-Albany 22:34.1 7:16 F 463 426 Shyla Barry (10) NCS-Petaluma 22:34.4 7:16 F 464 427 Browning, Madison (12) NS-Shasta 22:35.0 7:17 F 465 428 Fernanda Garcia (12) SDS-Southwest (SD) 22:35.0 7:17 F 466 Castaneda, Macy (12) NS-Pleasant Valley 22:36.0 7:17 F 467 429 Lacko, Alyson (11) NS-Chico 22:36.0 7:17 F 468 430 Yesenia Diaz ( ) CS-Dinuba High School 22:36.0 7:17 F 469 431 Rachel Brown (12) SDS-Ramona 22:36.0 7:17 F 470 432 Jasmin Reyes ( ) CS-Highland High School 22:37.0 7:17 F 471 433 Sophia Herrera (11) SS-St. Joseph (Lakewood) 22:38.0 7:18 F 472 434 Katarina Kezirian ( ) CS-Central High School 22:38.0 7:18 F 473 435 Kiara Broudy (12) NCS-Analy 22:38.9 7:18 F 474 436 Zanndra Ragole (9) SDS-El Capitan 22:39.0 7:18 F 475 Andrea Lopez ( ) CS-West High School 22:40.0 7:18 F 476 437 Kavanagh, Malene (11) NS-Chico 22:41.0 7:19 F 477 438 Emma Archuleta ( ) CS-Central High School 22:41.0 7:19 F 478 439 Rosa Juarez ( ) CS-Wasco High School 22:41.0 7:19 F 479 440 Amanda Wild (11) NCS-Rancho Cotate 22:41.1 7:19 F 480 441 Anastasia Oskolkoff (10) CCS-Santa Cruz 22:41.9 7:19 F 481 442 Radhika Patel (11) SJS-Oakmont 22:43.0 7:19 F 482 443 Alisha Hayes (9) SDS-El Capitan 22:43.0 7:19 F 483 444 Jackie Hernandez ( ) CS-Selma High School 22:44.0 7:20 F 484 Natalie Castillo ( ) CS-Arvin High School 22:44.0 7:20 F 485 445 Cadence McKibben (10) SJS-Placer 22:45.0 7:20 F 486 446 Jennifer Cruz (11) SDS-Santana 22:45.0 7:20 F 487 447 Leslie Oseguera (10) CCS-Monterey 22:46.0 7:20 F 488 448 Andrea Diaz ( ) CS-Ridgeview 22:47.0 7:20 F 489 449 Alejandra Mendez ( ) CS-Cesar E. Chavez High 22:48.0 7:21 F 490 450 Charlie Constantin (11) NCS-Novato 22:48.9 7:21 F 491 Dorian Aberouette (12) CCS-Capuchno 22:50.6 7:22 F 492 451 Ellen Saunders ( ) CS-Yosemite High School 22:51.0 7:22 F 493 Durbin, Laurel (9) NS-Foothill (Pa 22:52.0 7:22 F 494 452 Samantha Ortiz ( ) CS-McFarland High School 22:52.0 7:22 F 495 453 Angie Kroeger ( ) CS-Tehachapi 22:52.0 7:22 F 496 454 Marissa Gomez ( ) CS-Dinuba High School 22:52.0 7:22 F 497 455 Abrianna Verdizco ( ) CS-Roosevelt High School 22:52.0 7:22 F 498 456 Emma Dart (10) SS-Paso Robles 22:54.0 7:23 F 499 457 Esmeralda Rojas ( ) CS-Golden Valley High Sc 22:54.0 7:23 F 500 458 Olivia Santos (10) CCS-Monterey 22:54.2 7:23 F 501 459 Hannah Keohane (11) SDS-Our Lady of Peace 22:56.0 7:23 F 502 460 Veronica Tischer (12) SDS-Santana 22:56.0 7:23 F 503 461 Celeste Ledesma ( ) CS-Fresno High School 22:56.0 7:23 F 504 462 Jordan Kizirian ( ) CS-Central High School 22:58.0 7:24 F 505 463 Maritza Solorio (11) CCS-N.M.C. 22:58.1 7:24 F 506 464 Ilana Weisberg (12) SJS-Rio Americano 22:59.0 7:24 F 507 465 Giselle Ramirez ( ) CS-Independence High Sch 23:03.0 7:26 F 508 466 Josephine Liang (12) CCS-Prospect 23:03.6 7:26 F 509 Steindorf, Molly (11) NS-Chico 23:04.0 7:26 F 510 467 Jagreet Dhaliwal ( ) CS-Independence High Sch 23:04.0 7:26 F 511 468 Mariajose Correa (11) SJS-Sierra 23:05.0 7:26 F 512 469 Drake, Daria (9) NS-Shasta 23:07.0 7:27 F 513 470 Hunter Vinsonhaler (10) SJS-Oakmont 23:07.0 7:27 F 514 471 Harveen Shergill ( ) CS-Highland High School 23:07.0 7:27 F 515 472 Gabriela Lamendi ( ) CS-Fresno High School 23:11.0 7:28 F 516 473 Bianca Cabanillas (12) CCS-N.M.C. 23:12.0 7:29 F 517 474 Lizette Vazquez (10) SDS-Montgomery 23:12.0 7:29 F 518 475 Lizbeth Rojas ( ) CS-Hanford West High Sch 23:13.0 7:29 F 519 Amber Brown (9) NCS-Jf Kennedy-Fremont 23:13.4 7:29 F 520 476 Joana Ramirez ( ) CS-Wasco High School 23:14.0 7:29 F 521 477 Jacquelyn Broader ( ) CS-Central High School 23:14.0 7:29 F 522 478 Savannah Crean (10) SDS-Mar Vista 23:15.0 7:30 F 523 479 Tillie Herrera ( ) CS-Porterville High Scho 23:15.0 7:30 F 524 480 Natasha Ninkovic (9) SDS-La Jolla 23:16.0 7:30 F 525 481 Lily Munsee (9) NCS-Novato 23:16.7 7:30 F 526 482 Mersades Mendez ( ) CS-Liberty (Bakersfield) 23:17.0 7:30 F 527 483 Emily Mendoza (9) NCS-Novato 23:17.3 7:30 F 528 484 Angela Romero ( ) CS-Fresno High School 23:18.0 7:30 F 529 485 Isela Hernandez (12) NCS-Albany 23:18.6 7:31 F 530 486 Jenna Bowles (11) SJS-Oakmont 23:19.0 7:31 F 531 487 Sandra Pena ( ) CS-Independence High Sch 23:19.0 7:31 F 532 488 Exum, Kayla (9) NS-Red Bluff 23:20.0 7:31 F 533 489 Maria Arredondo ( ) CS-Wasco High School 23:20.0 7:31 F 534 490 Breanna Morales (9) SDS-Mar Vista 23:21.0 7:31 F 535 491 Jacqueline Delgado ( ) CS-Fresno High School 23:21.0 7:31 F 536 492 Jesenia Casarrubla ( ) CS-Roosevelt High School 23:23.0 7:32 F 537 493 Osborn, Alexis (10) NS-Shasta 23:24.0 7:32 F 538 494 Monique Munoz ( ) CS-Porterville High Scho 23:24.0 7:32 F 539 495 Rayven Valdez ( ) CS-Hanford High School 23:24.0 7:32 F 540 496 Jessica Lugo (9) SDS-Our Lady of Peace 23:25.0 7:33 F 541 497 Aileena Moreno (12) SS-Bonita 23:28.0 7:34 F 542 498 Kristen Reza ( ) CS-South High School (Ba 23:28.0 7:34 F 543 499 Gabriela Lazcano (10) SDS-Montgomery 23:29.0 7:34 F 544 500 Kaylee Hunter ( ) CS-Golden Valley High Sc 23:29.0 7:34 F 545 501 Elena Markusic ( ) CS-Tehachapi 23:29.0 7:34 F 546 502 Paige Gowan (11) SJS-Rio Americano 23:31.0 7:35 F 547 503 Destiny Conda (9) CCS-N.M.C. 23:31.8 7:35 F 548 504 Hannah Tsutsui ( ) CS-Fresno High School 23:32.0 7:35 F 549 505 Damarice Herrera ( ) CS-Mira Monte High Schoo 23:32.0 7:35 F 550 506 Knapp, Katerina (9) NS-Enterprise 23:33.0 7:35 F 551 507 Delilah Askegreen (10) NCS-Analy 23:33.0 7:35 F 552 508 Kaitlyn Le (9) NCS-Encinal 23:33.7 7:36 F 553 509 Ynez Titus (11) SJS-River Valley 23:34.0 7:36 F 554 510 Valeria Cedillo ( ) CS-South High School (Ba 23:35.0 7:36 F 555 511 Jocelyn Mobley (11) NCS-Analy 23:36.0 7:36 F 556 512 Snell, Sunny (10) NS-Shasta 23:38.0 7:37 F 557 513 Alexis Kramer (10) NCS-Petaluma 23:39.1 7:37 F 558 514 Nicole Diaz (9) SDS-Southwest (SD) 23:40.0 7:38 F 559 515 Kia Howell (11) NCS-Ygnacio Valley 23:40.2 7:38 F 560 Ayars, Jessalyn (9) NS-Chico 23:41.0 7:38 F 561 Biviana Ochoa (11) NCS-Concord 23:41.3 7:38 F 562 Flack, Kia (10) NS-Foothill (Pa 23:42.0 7:38 F 563 516 Leia Wang (10) CCS-Valley Chr. 23:42.0 7:38 F 564 517 Scarlett Manzano (9) CCS-Notre Dame Sj 23:42.5 7:38 F 565 518 Christy Chan (10) CCS-Mills 23:42.9 7:39 F 566 Olivia Mendoza (11) NCS-Alhambra 23:43.0 7:39 F 567 519 Selena Hernandez ( ) CS-Mission Oak High Scho 23:43.0 7:39 F 568 520 Julia Fearon (11) CCS-Mills 23:44.1 7:39 F 569 521 Maria Sanabria ( ) CS-Golden Valley High Sc 23:46.0 7:40 F 570 522 Eisen Ipac ( ) CS-Cesar E. Chavez High 23:46.0 7:40 F 571 523 Ellie Larsen (12) NCS-Novato 23:46.4 7:40 F 572 524 Reyna Flores (11) SDS-Southwest (SD) 23:47.0 7:40 F 573 Alyssa Valdez (11) NCS-Jf Kennedy-Fremont 23:47.5 7:40 F 574 525 Mimi Largier (11) NCS-Analy 23:51.5 7:41 F 575 526 Paige Brodrick (11) CCS-Prospect 23:53.8 7:42 F 576 Maria Caillo ( ) CS-Arvin High School 23:55.0 7:42 F 577 527 Hannah Lockmann (9) SDS-Santana 23:57.0 7:43 F 578 Kiele Anderson (10) CCS-Live Oak 23:57.5 7:43 F 579 528 Lizbeth Estreda ( ) CS-Selma High School 23:58.0 7:43 F 580 529 Jessica Yescas (12) CCS-Soledad 23:58.1 7:43 F 581 530 Sofia Campos (10) NCS-Ygnacio Valley 24:00.1 7:44 F 582 531 Dakota Thurston ( ) CS-Selma High School 24:02.0 7:45 F 583 532 Allysa Thomas ( ) CS-Mission Oak High Scho 24:03.0 7:45 F 584 533 Kiya Rutherford (11) SJS-Benicia 24:04.0 7:45 F 585 534 Maria Garcia ( ) CS-Roosevelt High School 24:05.0 7:46 F 586 535 Alyssa Schaer (9) CCS-Prospect 24:07.0 7:46 F 587 536 Sarah Porter ( ) CS-Hanford West High Sch 24:07.0 7:46 F 588 537 Monica Ramos ( ) CS-Foothill High School 24:09.0 7:47 F 589 538 Melissa Gonzales ( ) CS-Selma High School 24:10.0 7:47 F 590 539 Courtney Barbato (9) NCS-Rancho Cotate 24:11.0 7:48 F 591 540 Brijida Valencia ( ) CS-Delano High School 24:11.0 7:48 F 592 541 Myra Vega ( ) CS-Hanford West High Sch 24:12.0 7:48 F 593 LIA KILGORE (9) SFS-MISSION 24:14.0 7:49 F 594 542 Alexa Hernandez (11) SDS-Montgomery 24:14.0 7:49 F 595 543 Angelica Garcia ( ) CS-Roosevelt High School 24:14.0 7:49 F 596 544 Amanda Duong-Le (10) CCS-Saratoga 24:15.7 7:49 F 597 545 Laura Martinez ( ) CS-South High School (Ba 24:18.0 7:50 F 598 546 Michelle Staten (11) SDS-Montgomery 24:20.0 7:50 F 599 547 Jennifer Palmerin (11) CCS-Soledad 24:21.4 7:51 F 600 548 Kathryn Thullen ( ) CS-Mission Oak High Scho 24:22.0 7:51 F 601 549 Rocio Collado (11) SDS-Brawley 24:25.0 7:52 F 602 Susan Pham (12) NCS-Jf Kennedy-Fremont 24:27.3 7:53 F 603 550 Jessie Robles ( ) CS-South High School (Ba 24:28.0 7:53 F 604 551 Elizabeth Morales (9) CCS-Notre Dame Sj 24:28.5 7:53 F 605 552 Melissa Gendreau (10) SDS-Mar Vista 24:29.0 7:53 F 606 553 Marlen Nieblas ( ) CS-Foothill High School 24:30.0 7:54 F 607 554 Lester, Claire (11) NS-Red Bluff 24:33.0 7:55 F 608 555 Imonii Perez ( ) CS-Hanford High School 24:35.0 7:55 F 609 556 Hannah Morrow (11) CCS-Prospect 24:35.1 7:55 F 610 557 Emily Rubio ( ) CS-Cesar E. Chavez High 24:36.0 7:56 F 611 558 Delilah Perez ( ) CS-Cesar E. Chavez High 24:38.0 7:56 F 612 559 Michaela Ramirez ( ) CS-Lemoore High School 24:42.0 7:58 F 613 560 Katie Morfin ( ) CS-Foothill High School 24:44.0 7:58 F 614 561 Jasmine Ruvalcaba (10) SDS-Kearny 24:50.0 8:00 F 615 562 Cora Correia (11) CCS-Santa Cruz 24:50.1 8:00 F 616 563 Meea McMath (10) NCS-Rancho Cotate 24:51.8 8:01 F 617 564 Elizabeth Guevara (11) SDS-Montgomery 24:52.0 8:01 F 618 565 Hina Waller (10) SDS-Kearny 24:52.0 8:01 F 619 566 Valerie Gallardo ( ) CS-Dinuba High School 24:52.0 8:01 F 620 567 Ashley Church (10) SJS-Placer 24:53.0 8:01 F 621 568 Christen Cogdell ( ) CS-Yosemite High School 24:53.0 8:01 F 622 569 Francisca Rodriguez (10) NCS-Ygnacio Valley 24:53.5 8:01 F 623 570 Hilda Hernandez (10) SDS-Montgomery 25:01.0 8:04 F 624 571 Catie Norboe (10) NCS-Encinal 25:02.4 8:04 F 625 572 Mica Hasta ( ) CS-Highland High School 25:03.0 8:04 F 626 573 Hailee French ( ) CS-Lemoore High School 25:05.0 8:05 F 627 574 Stephanie Vargas ( ) CS-South High School (Ba 25:05.0 8:05 F 628 575 Leslie Rodriguez (10) SDS-Brawley 25:07.0 8:06 F 629 576 Vanessa Martinez (9) SDS-Brawley 25:11.0 8:07 F 630 577 Jasmine Cavazos ( ) CS-Delano High School 25:11.0 8:07 F 631 578 Jennifer Ramirez ( ) CS-Mira Monte High Schoo 25:11.0 8:07 F 632 579 Simran Chahal (11) SJS-River Valley 25:13.0 8:08 F 633 Karla Anaya (11) NCS-Jf Kennedy-Fremont 25:15.6 8:08 F 634 580 Tory Wiley ( ) CS-Highland High School 25:16.0 8:09 F 635 581 Ceclia Czerewko ( ) CS-Lemoore High School 25:20.0 8:10 F 636 582 Kayla Register (9) SDS-Santana 25:21.0 8:10 F 637 583 Caroline Gamble (11) NCS-Novato 25:21.3 8:10 F 638 584 Jennifer Hernandes ( ) CS-South High School (Ba 25:22.0 8:10 F 639 585 Marisol Diaz (12) CCS-N.M.C. 25:23.6 8:11 F 640 586 Amanda Montepio (10) NCS-El Cerrito 25:23.6 8:11 F 641 587 Karina Ramirez ( ) CS-Wasco High School 25:24.0 8:11 F 642 588 Osterday, Sydney (11) NS-Shasta 25:27.0 8:12 F 643 589 Daisy Barraza (11) NCS-Novato 25:29.5 8:13 F 644 590 Emily Sanchez (11) NCS-Encinal 25:33.6 8:14 F 645 591 Isabel Guzman ( ) CS-Lemoore High School 25:36.0 8:15 F 646 592 Jazmine Ruiz ( ) CS-Mira Monte High Schoo 25:38.0 8:16 F 647 593 Ivany Ramariz ( ) CS-Mission Oak High Scho 25:41.0 8:17 F 648 594 Hinkston, Adrienne (12) NS-Red Bluff 25:47.0 8:19 F 649 595 Phoebe Guern (11) SDS-Mar Vista 25:48.0 8:19 F 650 596 Sadee Ball ( ) CS-Lemoore High School 25:53.0 8:20 F 651 597 Galina Isayeva (9) CCS-Mills 25:53.3 8:21 F 652 598 Maria Salinas ( ) CS-Mira Monte High Schoo 25:54.0 8:21 F 653 Elicia Guerrara (12) NCS-Alhambra 25:54.6 8:21 F 654 599 Holly Morrison (12) CCS-Soledad 25:55.9 8:21 F 655 600 Joseline Ponciano (12) SDS-Kearny 25:58.0 8:22 F 656 601 Chase, Marissa (12) NS-Red Bluff 26:00.0 8:23 F 657 602 Rosa Garcia ( ) CS-Delano High School 26:02.0 8:23 F 658 Diane Andraca (10) SDS-Lincoln 26:04.0 8:24 F 659 603 Jennifer Ly (12) NCS-Ygnacio Valley 26:09.7 8:26 F 660 604 Linnea Arneson (11) NCS-Encinal 26:10.7 8:26 F 661 605 Kara Shoop (9) CCS-Monterey 26:17.3 8:28 F 662 606 Vanessa Diaz (10) SDS-Kearny 26:22.0 8:30 F 663 607 Yaquelin DeLaCruz (9) SDS-Kearny 26:23.0 8:30 F 664 CLAUDIA AGUILAR (11) SFS-MISSION 26:25.0 8:31 F 665 608 Kayla Moss (11) NCS-Rancho Cotate 26:27.6 8:32 F 666 609 Evelia De Jesus (10) CCS-Soledad 26:31.2 8:33 F 667 610 Desiree Viduya ( ) CS-Delano High School 26:35.0 8:34 F 668 Crystal Rodriguez (9) NCS-Sonoma Valley 26:44.9 8:37 F 669 611 Monica Rangel (12) SDS-Southwest (SD) 26:49.0 8:39 F 670 612 Desiree Fuentes (10) SDS-Brawley 26:55.0 8:40 F 671 613 Brooke Randall (11) SDS-Santana 26:57.0 8:41 F 672 614 Sara Ruiz (11) SJS-Benicia 27:00.0 8:42 F 673 615 Mariaesther Diaz (11) SDS-Mar Vista 27:02.0 8:43 F 674 616 Stauffer, Sarah (12) NS-Enterprise 27:09.0 8:45 F 675 617 Brittany Pew (11) NCS-Ygnacio Valley 27:10.4 8:45 F 676 618 Stephania Pena ( ) CS-Hanford West High Sch 27:11.0 8:46 F 677 619 Adreanna Rodriguez ( ) CS-Mira Monte High Schoo 27:23.0 8:50 F 678 620 Mariela Cadena (10) SDS-Kearny 27:49.0 8:58 F 679 621 Scholzen, Hannah (11) NS-Red Bluff 28:01.0 9:02 F 680 Harter, Hannah (12) NS-Chico 28:06.0 9:03 F 681 622 Jeanette Lucío (9) SDS-Kearny 28:50.0 9:18 F 682 623 Scarlet Morales (12) SDS-Mar Vista 29:15.0 9:26 F 683 JIANFEN FENG (11) SFS-MISSION 29:26.0 9:29 F 684 624 Daisy Sahagun ( ) CS-Hanford West High Sch 30:27.0 9:49 F 685 625 Sophia Trezza ( ) CS-Hanford High School 30:43.0 9:54 F 686 626 Adriana Plancarte ( ) CS-Hanford High School 31:56.0 10:18 F 687 627 Claudia Mendoza ( ) CS-Hanford West High Sch 32:09.0 10:22 F 688 628 Lily Moreno ( ) CS-Hanford High School 32:23.0 10:26 F 689 Valeria Brown-Binkley ( SDS-Lincoln 33:05.0 10:40 F TEAM RESULTS ============ Team Advances On Pl School Point Team Score Order Time Avg Spread Div == ====================== ===== ==================================== ========= ======= ======= === 1 NCS-Campolindo 111 2 - 10 - 12 - 42 - 45 [52-128] 1:32:56.6 18:35.3 01:17.2 D3 2 SS-Palos Verdes 187 3 - 31 - 33 - 36 - 84 [100-106] 1:34:41.0 18:56.2 01:30.0 D3 3 CCS-Aptos 258 5 - 24 - 67 - 73 - 89 [113-201] 1:35:41.2 19:08.2 01:15.4 D3 4 SDS-Cathedral Catholic 263 18 - 27 - 57 - 64 - 97 [130-176] 1:35:47.0 19:09.4 01:04.0 D3 5 SS-Northwood 296 1 - 50 - 51 - 53 - 141 [215-234] 1:34:44.0 18:56.8 03:03.0 D3 6 NCS-Bishop O'dowd 305 13 - 20 - 49 - 105 - 118 [120-121] 1:36:04.3 19:12.8 01:21.7 D3 7 NCS-Las Lomas 307 7 - 65 - 70 - 82 - 83 [122-241] 1:36:23.5 19:16.7 01:12.2 D3 8 SS-Laguna Hills 308 17 - 19 - 68 - 101 - 103 [156-160] 1:36:16.0 19:15.2 01:07.0 D3 9 SS-Bishop Amat 327 8 - 25 - 58 - 110 - 126 [197] 1:36:16.0 19:15.2 01:31.0 D3 10 SS-Esperanza 344 11 - 71 - 78 - 88 - 96 [119-140] 1:36:48.0 19:21.6 01:14.0 D3 11 SS-Oak Park 381 6 - 40 - 79 - 127 - 129 [223-273] 1:36:55.0 19:23.0 01:35.0 D3 12 SS-Granite Hills 384 9 - 56 - 77 - 98 - 144 [153-202] 1:37:05.0 19:25.0 01:42.0 D3 13 SS-Paso Robles 412 23 - 47 - 60 - 135 - 147 [280-456] 1:37:29.0 19:29.8 01:24.0 D3 14 SJS-Vista Del Lago 493 22 - 46 - 91 - 143 - 191 [195-275] 1:38:13.0 19:38.6 01:43.0 D3 15 SS-Bonita 494 35 - 61 - 76 - 151 - 171 [296-497] 1:38:20.0 19:40.0 01:20.0 D3 16 SS-Corona del Mar 521 38 - 72 - 114 - 136 - 161 [190-198] 1:38:39.0 19:43.8 01:15.0 D3 17 NCS-Redwood 526 26 - 63 - 137 - 142 - 158 [213-220] 1:38:37.6 19:43.5 01:25.6 D3 18 NCS-Miramonte 593 85 - 104 - 112 - 133 - 159 [212-270] 1:39:31.2 19:54.2 00:37.9 D3 19 SDS-Del Norte 627 66 - 75 - 92 - 178 - 216 [235-253] 1:39:33.0 19:54.6 01:16.0 D3 20 SJS-Del Oro 688 32 - 99 - 167 - 168 - 222 [265-313] 1:40:04.0 20:00.8 01:43.0 D3 21 SDS-Canyon Crest Acade 690 14 - 15 - 183 - 227 - 251 [311-410] 1:39:12.0 19:50.4 02:19.0 D3 22 SS-San Marcos 733 29 - 90 - 125 - 240 - 249 [357] 1:40:15.0 20:03.0 01:58.0 D3 23 SDS-Monte Vista 740 28 - 134 - 186 - 187 - 205 [210-394] 1:40:22.0 20:04.4 01:41.0 D3 24 CS-McFarland High School 761 80 - 117 - 145 - 182 - 237 [262-452] 1:40:48.0 20:09.6 01:16.0 D3 25 CS-Liberty (Bakersfield) 775 59 - 74 - 193 - 199 - 250 [424-482] 1:40:38.0 20:07.6 01:38.0 D3 26 CCS-Valley Chr. 782 93 - 109 - 173 - 179 - 228 [257-516] 1:41:00.9 20:12.1 01:03.2 D3 27 NCS-Tamalpais 784 86 - 154 - 172 - 184 - 188 [245-274] 1:41:05.4 20:13.0 00:47.6 D3 28 SS-Brea Olinda 790 41 - 115 - 181 - 209 - 244 [292-342] 1:40:46.0 20:09.2 01:49.0 D3 29 SJS-El Dorado 835 116 - 123 - 170 - 208 - 218 [233-248] 1:41:23.0 20:16.6 00:49.0 D3 30 SS-Bolsa Grande 853 48 - 69 - 163 - 224 - 349 [417] 1:41:25.0 20:17.0 02:42.0 D3 31 SS-Los Altos 868 39 - 157 - 164 - 219 - 289 [298-385] 1:41:35.0 20:19.0 02:18.0 D3 32 SJS-Rio Americano 940 37 - 196 - 207 - 242 - 258 [464-502] 1:41:58.0 20:23.6 01:58.0 D3 33 SS-St. Joseph (Lakewood) 1052 138 - 150 - 226 - 256 - 282 [421-433] 1:43:14.0 20:38.8 01:09.0 D3 34 SDS-San Dieguito Acade 1093 54 - 192 - 243 - 300 - 304 [418] 1:43:25.0 20:41.0 02:16.0 D3 35 NS-Enterprise 1108 4 - 180 - 214 - 308 - 402 [506-616] 1:43:15.0 20:39.0 04:07.0 D3 36 SDS-High Tech (SD) 1119 108 - 111 - 267 - 306 - 327 [380] 1:43:51.0 20:46.2 01:53.0 D3 37 SDS-University City 1119 132 - 149 - 200 - 312 - 326 [393-423] 1:43:57.0 20:47.4 01:39.0 D3 38 SJS-Placer 1119 30 - 131 - 155 - 396 - 407 [445-567] 1:44:01.0 20:48.2 03:31.0 D3 39 SS-El Dorado 1203 102 - 229 - 276 - 277 - 319 [329-345] 1:44:36.0 20:55.2 01:53.0 D3 40 SDS-La Jolla 1214 21 - 166 - 305 - 325 - 397 [406-480] 1:44:32.0 20:54.4 03:37.0 D3 41 SDS-El Capitan 1245 44 - 203 - 232 - 374 - 392 [436-443] 1:44:51.0 20:58.2 03:13.0 D3 42 NCS-El Cerrito 1309 206 - 238 - 283 - 287 - 295 [586] 1:45:22.4 21:04.4 00:46.7 D3 43 SJS-Sierra 1335 87 - 288 - 297 - 323 - 340 [355-468] 1:45:48.0 21:09.6 02:07.0 D3 44 NCS-Albany 1352 146 - 261 - 268 - 272 - 405 [425-485] 1:45:55.1 21:11.0 02:14.5 D3 45 CS-Golden Valley High Sc 1375 34 - 239 - 302 - 343 - 457 [500-521] 1:45:56.0 21:11.2 03:55.0 D3 46 CS-Ridgeview 1415 94 - 290 - 316 - 353 - 362 [373-448] 1:46:39.0 21:19.8 02:21.0 D3 47 SJS-Benicia 1459 124 - 185 - 331 - 403 - 416 [533-614] 1:47:00.0 21:24.0 02:33.0 D3 48 CS-Porterville High Scho 1502 230 - 247 - 320 - 347 - 358 [479-494] 1:47:05.0 21:25.0 01:13.0 D3 49 CCS-Notre Dame Sj 1503 194 - 259 - 310 - 359 - 381 [517-551] 1:47:14.0 21:26.8 01:41.4 D3 50 CCS-Santa Cruz 1520 16 - 309 - 350 - 404 - 441 [562] 1:47:08.8 21:25.7 04:03.9 D3 51 CCS-Prospect 1568 139 - 152 - 285 - 466 - 526 [535-556] 1:48:35.2 21:43.0 03:47.8 D3 52 CS-Independence High Sch 1575 148 - 266 - 314 - 382 - 465 [467-487] 1:48:06.0 21:37.2 02:51.0 D3 53 CCS-Saratoga 1611 263 - 264 - 307 - 363 - 414 [422-544] 1:48:09.8 21:37.9 01:27.1 D3 54 SDS-Our Lady of Peace 1618 175 - 321 - 341 - 368 - 413 [459-496] 1:48:23.0 21:40.6 02:06.0 D3 55 NCS-Petaluma 1619 62 - 317 - 395 - 419 - 426 [513] 1:48:21.2 21:40.2 03:15.3 D3 56 NS-Chico 1653 236 - 330 - 333 - 339 - 415 [429-437] 1:48:31.0 21:42.2 01:42.0 D3 57 CCS-Mills 1658 169 - 189 - 370 - 412 - 518 [520-597] 1:49:07.1 21:49.4 03:23.5 D3 58 CS-Central High School 1663 174 - 271 - 346 - 434 - 438 [462-477] 1:48:40.0 21:44.0 02:18.0 D3 59 SDS-Ramona 1683 269 - 332 - 356 - 360 - 366 [367-431] 1:48:55.0 21:47.0 00:57.0 D3 60 NCS-Analy 1727 95 - 279 - 411 - 435 - 507 [511-525] 1:49:36.5 21:55.3 03:50.2 D3 61 NS-Shasta 1772 55 - 328 - 427 - 469 - 493 [512-588] 1:50:01.0 22:00.2 04:11.0 D3 62 CS-Tehachapi 1788 221 - 252 - 361 - 453 - 501 [ ] 1:49:59.0 21:59.8 02:48.0 D3 63 CS-Roosevelt High School 1803 107 - 372 - 377 - 455 - 492 [534-543] 1:50:21.0 22:04.2 03:36.0 D3 64 CS-Selma High School 1805 81 - 354 - 398 - 444 - 528 [531-538] 1:50:34.0 22:06.8 04:25.0 D3 65 CS-Foothill High School 1815 255 - 293 - 352 - 378 - 537 [553-560] 1:50:32.0 22:06.4 03:13.0 D3 66 CS-Cesar E. Chavez High 1818 260 - 284 - 303 - 449 - 522 [557-558] 1:50:21.0 22:04.2 02:45.0 D3 67 CCS-Monterey 1848 294 - 348 - 375 - 384 - 447 [458-605] 1:50:20.2 22:04.0 01:24.9 D3 68 CS-Delano High School 1849 177 - 217 - 338 - 540 - 577 [602-610] 1:52:10.0 22:26.0 04:47.0 D3 69 SJS-Oakmont 1875 281 - 318 - 364 - 442 - 470 [486] 1:50:48.1 22:09.6 01:52.9 D3 70 CS-Wasco High School 1877 225 - 351 - 386 - 439 - 476 [489-587] 1:50:46.0 22:09.2 02:32.0 D3 71 NCS-Rancho Cotate 1888 211 - 322 - 376 - 440 - 539 [563-608] 1:51:17.4 22:15.4 03:34.7 D3 72 CCS-N.M.C. 1924 286 - 301 - 401 - 463 - 473 [503-585] 1:51:18.4 22:15.6 01:53.7 D3 73 CS-Yosemite High School 1938 246 - 336 - 337 - 451 - 568 [ ] 1:52:06.0 22:25.2 04:01.0 D3 74 SJS-River Valley 1941 43 - 390 - 420 - 509 - 579 [ ] 1:52:41.0 22:32.2 06:08.0 D3 75 CS-Dinuba High School 1970 315 - 371 - 400 - 430 - 454 [566] 1:51:38.0 22:19.6 01:14.0 D3 76 CS-Fresno High School 2005 254 - 334 - 461 - 472 - 484 [491-504] 1:52:05.0 22:25.0 02:22.0 D3 77 CS-Highland High School 2024 162 - 387 - 432 - 471 - 572 [580] 1:53:18.0 22:39.6 04:47.0 D3 78 SDS-Southwest (SD) 2041 335 - 365 - 399 - 428 - 514 [524-611] 1:52:26.0 22:29.2 01:56.0 D3 79 NCS-Novato 2141 204 - 450 - 481 - 483 - 523 [583-589] 1:53:43.1 22:44.6 03:12.6 D3 80 SDS-Montgomery 2226 165 - 474 - 499 - 542 - 546 [564-570] 1:55:33.0 23:06.6 04:02.0 D3 81 SDS-Brawley 2275 231 - 344 - 549 - 575 - 576 [612] 1:57:16.0 23:27.2 04:25.0 D3 82 CS-Mira Monte High Schoo 2341 278 - 388 - 505 - 578 - 592 [598-619] 1:57:49.0 23:33.8 04:25.0 D3 83 NS-Red Bluff 2388 369 - 383 - 488 - 554 - 594 [601-621] 1:58:00.0 23:36.0 03:40.0 D3 84 CS-Mission Oak High Scho 2416 408 - 409 - 519 - 532 - 548 [593] 1:57:04.0 23:24.8 01:54.0 D3 85 SDS-Mar Vista 2506 391 - 478 - 490 - 552 - 595 [615-623] 1:59:11.0 23:50.2 03:30.0 D3 86 NCS-Ygnacio Valley 2516 299 - 515 - 530 - 569 - 603 [617] 2:00:08.1 24:01.6 04:45.1 D3 87 NCS-Encinal 2564 291 - 508 - 571 - 590 - 604 [ ] 2:01:40.6 24:20.1 04:50.5 D3 88 SDS-Santana 2628 446 - 460 - 527 - 582 - 613 [ ] 2:01:56.0 24:23.2 04:12.0 D3 89 CS-Lemoore High School 2628 324 - 559 - 573 - 581 - 591 [596] 2:02:23.0 24:28.6 03:56.0 D3 90 CCS-Soledad 2673 389 - 529 - 547 - 599 - 609 [ ] 2:03:04.3 24:36.8 04:13.5 D3 91 CS-South High School (Ba 2677 498 - 510 - 545 - 550 - 574 [584] 2:00:54.0 24:10.8 01:37.0 D3 92 CS-Hanford High School 2680 379 - 495 - 555 - 625 - 626 [628] 2:12:48.0 26:33.6 09:46.0 D3 93 CS-Hanford West High Sch 2794 475 - 536 - 541 - 618 - 624 [627] 2:09:10.0 25:50.0 07:14.0 D3 94 SDS-Kearny 2939 561 - 565 - 600 - 606 - 607 [620-622] 2:08:25.0 25:41.0 01:33.0 D3
D4-B D4 - "Virtual" State Meet @ Woodward Park
"Virtual" State Meet @ Woodward Park (3.1 miles) D4-B Results (D4) www.LynbrookSports.com
Ovrll TEAM Individual Advances On PLACE Plce Name (Age) Team Time Pace Sex ===== ==== =============================== ======================== ======= ==== === 1 1 Caleb Webb (11) SS-Big Bear 15:08.0 4:52 M 2 2 Ruben Dominguez (12) SS-Don Bosco 15:18.0 4:56 M 3 3 Emery Caster (12) SS-Xavier Prep 15:32.0 5:00 M 4 4 Zach Morrett (12) SJS-Hughson 15:41.0 5:03 M 5 5 Tomas Navarro (11) SS-Salesian 15:41.0 5:03 M 6 6 Kyle Fredrickson (12) SS-Oaks Christian 15:46.0 5:05 M 7 7 Austin Lay (11) SS-Morro Bay 15:47.0 5:05 M 8 8 Sean Pino (11) SS-Crean Lutheran 15:51.0 5:06 M 9 9 Steven Grolle (12) SJS-Sonora 15:52.0 5:07 M 10 Corey Gonzales (11) CCS-Harker 15:52.4 5:07 M 11 10 Bannon Greer (12) SDS-Valley Center 15:55.0 5:08 M 12 11 Edgar Bonilla (11) CCS-King City 15:56.4 5:08 M 13 12 Efren Reyes (12) NCS-Piner 15:57.9 5:09 M 14 13 Roberto Bazan (12) SS-Santa Ynez 16:00.0 5:09 M 15 14 Cameron Zuziak (11) SS-Laguna Beach 16:02.0 5:10 M 16 15 Logan Marshall (12) CCS-Half Moon Bay 16:04.0 5:10 M 17 16 Erik Armes (11) SDS-Coronado 16:05.0 5:11 M 18 17 Joe Yuengert (12) SS-Crespi 16:06.0 5:11 M 19 18 Alex Torres ( ) CS-Kingsburg High School 16:06.0 5:11 M 20 19 Nassim Kabbara (11) NCS-San Rafael 16:11.6 5:13 M 21 20 Evan Gonzales (12) SDS-Clairemont 16:12.0 5:13 M 22 21 Jose Lopez (12) NCS-Arcata 16:13.6 5:14 M 23 Brett Bermudez (12) SS-Costa Mesa 16:15.0 5:14 M 24 22 Josh Dull (12) NCS-St. Mary's College H 16:15.9 5:14 M 25 Tristan Boblet (12) SJS-Bret Harte 16:16.0 5:14 M 26 Brian Schulz (9) NCS-El Molino 16:16.2 5:14 M 27 23 Luis Figueroa (12) SJS-Riverbank 16:17.0 5:15 M 28 24 Andrew Burkhardt (10) SS-JSerra 16:19.0 5:15 M 29 25 Makana Kauhaahaa (12) SJS-Union Mine 16:21.0 5:16 M 30 26 Bunn, Clayton (12) NS-Yreka 16:22.0 5:16 M 31 27 Isaiah Lozano (10) SS-St. Bonaventure 16:22.0 5:16 M 32 28 David Manahan (12) SS-Harvard/Westlake 16:23.0 5:17 M 33 29 Hogan Lizza (11) SS-Xavier Prep 16:24.0 5:17 M 34 30 Casey Koprowski (12) SS-Laguna Beach 16:24.0 5:17 M 35 31 Daniel Hill (11) CCS-Sacred Ht Prep 16:24.0 5:17 M 36 32 Brandon Kelsey (10) NCS-Arcata 16:24.9 5:17 M 37 33 David Cabellero (12) SS-Big Bear 16:25.0 5:17 M 38 34 Max Pedrotti (12) SJS-Christian Brothers 16:26.0 5:18 M 39 35 Luis Leon (12) SS-Salesian 16:26.0 5:18 M 40 36 Johnny Jimenez (10) SS-Santa Ynez 16:26.0 5:18 M 41 37 Jacob Hicks (12) CCS-S.L.V. 16:26.3 5:18 M 42 38 Chris Halter (11) SDS-The Bishop's Schoo 16:27.0 5:18 M 43 Nicky Murillo (12) SS-Orcutt Academy 16:29.0 5:19 M 44 39 Fernando Ramirez (12) SDS-Valley Center 16:29.0 5:19 M 45 40 Jack Stovitz (10) SS-Harvard/Westlake 16:30.0 5:19 M 46 41 Joe Janssen (11) SS-Xavier Prep 16:31.0 5:19 M 47 Anuare Magana (11) SS-Costa Mesa 16:31.0 5:19 M 48 42 Jovani Barajas (12) NCS-St. Mary's College H 16:32.9 5:20 M 49 43 Trent Robinett (9) SS-Oaks Christian 16:33.0 5:20 M 50 44 Rod Rodriguez (10) SDS-Valley Center 16:34.0 5:20 M 51 45 Sam Curtis (12) NCS-San Rafael 16:34.1 5:20 M 52 46 Eduardo Calderon (10) NCS-Piner 16:34.4 5:20 M 53 47 Graham Faust (10) CCS-Half Moon Bay 16:34.7 5:20 M 54 48 Anthony Mariconda (11) SS-JSerra 16:35.0 5:20 M 55 Selemon Melese (10) LA-Dorsey 16:35.8 5:21 M 56 49 Jochim, Matt (11) NS-Yreka 16:36.0 5:21 M 57 Hunter Lepla (11) SDS-Escondido Charter 16:36.0 5:21 M 58 50 Zach Bibeault (10) NCS-Terra Linda 16:36.7 5:21 M 59 51 Jonathan Matson ( ) CS-Corcoran High School 16:37.0 5:21 M 60 52 Max Baez (10) SDS-Francis Parker 16:37.0 5:21 M 61 53 Eduardo Orozco (11) CCS-King City 16:37.4 5:21 M 62 Brady Lane (11) NCS-El Molino 16:37.9 5:21 M 63 54 Coy Chance (11) SJS-Dixon 16:38.0 5:21 M 64 55 Kaleb Reyes (12) SS-Crean Lutheran 16:38.0 5:21 M 65 56 Andrew Stafford (10) SS-Morro Bay 16:39.0 5:22 M 66 57 Nathan Guzman (12) SS-Salesian 16:40.0 5:22 M 67 58 Andrew Jack (12) SS-San Marino 16:40.0 5:22 M 68 59 Salvador Rodriguez (10) SDS-Mater Dei Catholic 16:40.0 5:22 M 69 60 Zechariah Snel (12) CCS-Seaside 16:40.9 5:22 M 70 61 Guillermo Ferrer ( ) CS-Sierra Pacific High S 16:41.0 5:22 M 71 Jacob Giganti (12) SS-Heritage Christian 16:42.0 5:23 M 72 Zach Kanlong (12) SS-Twentynine Palms 16:42.0 5:23 M 73 62 John Ross (10) CCS-Scotts Valley 16:43.4 5:23 M 74 63 Daniel Van Beurden (12) SS-Morro Bay 16:44.0 5:23 M 75 64 Nabai Habtemariam (12) NCS-St. Mary's College H 16:44.5 5:24 M 76 Brendon Curtright (12) SJS-Weston Ranch 16:45.0 5:24 M 77 65 Austin Imsande (11) SS-Crean Lutheran 16:45.0 5:24 M 78 66 Tyler Kranawetter (12) SS-JSerra 16:46.0 5:24 M 79 67 Jeremy Bradford (12) SS-Harvard/Westlake 16:46.0 5:24 M 80 68 Alex Norling (11) SJS-Ripon 16:47.0 5:24 M 81 69 Nic Fracassi (12) SS-JSerra 16:47.0 5:24 M 82 70 Gonzalo Morales-Lomeli (11) SJS-Dixon 16:48.0 5:25 M 83 71 Nick Heath (11) CCS-Scotts Valley 16:48.3 5:25 M 84 72 Mason Pitz (10) SS-Laguna Beach 16:49.0 5:25 M 85 73 Jafet Sanchez ( ) CS-Parlier High School 16:49.0 5:25 M 86 74 Aren Johnson (11) SDS-Army-Navy Academy 16:49.0 5:25 M 87 75 Veda Rebollar (12) SS-Laguna Beach 16:50.0 5:25 M 88 76 Doug Allison (11) SS-Oaks Christian 16:50.0 5:25 M 89 77 Graham Dean (11) NCS-Piedmont 16:50.0 5:25 M 90 78 Jose Villaseñor ( ) CS-Corcoran High School 16:50.0 5:25 M 91 79 Chris Popoca (12) SS-Morro Bay 16:51.0 5:26 M 92 80 Scott Edwards (12) CCS-Scotts Valley 16:51.1 5:26 M 93 81 David Stabile (10) SS-Xavier Prep 16:52.0 5:26 M 94 82 Cole Schwartz (12) NCS-Sir Francis Drake 16:52.1 5:26 M 95 83 Matt Saunders (12) NCS-Sir Francis Drake 16:53.0 5:26 M 96 84 Ben Greene (12) SS-Harvard/Westlake 16:54.0 5:27 M 97 85 Pedro Perez ( ) CS-Corcoran High School 16:54.0 5:27 M 98 86 John Milender (11) NCS-McKinleyville 16:54.5 5:27 M 99 87 Jonathen Beliera (12) SJS-Riverbank 16:55.0 5:27 M 100 Tyler Schatz (10) SS-Paraclete 16:55.0 5:27 M 101 88 Jesus Mendoza (12) SS-Fillmore 16:55.0 5:27 M 102 89 Trenton Rochelle (11) SS-Big Bear 16:57.0 5:28 M 103 90 Robert Williams (12) SS-Santa Ynez 16:58.0 5:28 M 104 91 Jeremy Leary (10) NCS-Sir Francis Drake 16:58.9 5:28 M 105 Abodom Kahsay (11) SDS-Crawford 16:59.0 5:28 M 106 92 Jose Gonzalez (11) CCS-Seaside 16:59.0 5:28 M 107 93 Mickey Tessema (11) NCS-St. Mary's College H 16:59.8 5:28 M 108 94 Eric Moniot (10) SS-Santa Ynez 17:00.0 5:29 M 109 95 William Winter (12) SJS-Union Mine 17:01.0 5:29 M 110 96 Henry Roskin (10) SS-Harvard/Westlake 17:01.0 5:29 M 111 97 Jorge Hurtado (11) SS-Fillmore 17:01.0 5:29 M 112 98 Sam Aleman ( ) CS-Exeter High School 17:01.0 5:29 M 113 99 Gabe Silviera (12) CCS-Half Moon Bay 17:01.1 5:29 M 114 100 Parker Smith (11) CCS-Seaside 17:02.6 5:29 M 115 101 Jackson Wooliever (11) CCS-Half Moon Bay 17:02.7 5:29 M 116 102 Silva, Rogelio (12) NS-Corning 17:03.0 5:30 M 117 103 Grant Barton (11) SS-Laguna Beach 17:04.0 5:30 M 118 104 Kenneth Lee (12) SS-San Marino 17:04.0 5:30 M 119 105 Austin Reser (10) SDS-Valley Center 17:04.0 5:30 M 120 106 Luke McCartney (10) CCS-Scotts Valley 17:04.4 5:30 M 121 Kenzye Spears (11) SJS-Hilmar 17:05.0 5:30 M 122 107 Brian Illes (10) SS-Santa Ynez 17:05.0 5:30 M 123 108 Angel Mondragon ( ) CS-Rosamond High School 17:05.0 5:30 M 124 109 Blake Delaney (10) NCS-San Rafael 17:05.2 5:30 M 125 110 Saulo Barronco (11) SS-Salesian 17:07.0 5:31 M 126 111 Nick Prendergast (12) SS-Crean Lutheran 17:07.0 5:31 M 127 112 Dominick Gonzalez (11) SS-Fillmore 17:07.0 5:31 M 128 113 Neill, David (12) NS-Yreka 17:08.0 5:31 M 129 114 Michael Sparks (10) SJS-Christian Brothers 17:08.0 5:31 M 130 115 Jack Mosher (10) SS-JSerra 17:08.0 5:31 M 131 116 Dominic Lecouturier (11) NCS-Marin Catholic 17:08.9 5:31 M 132 117 Kellen O'Neill (9) NCS-Arcata 17:09.0 5:31 M 133 118 Jake Yandle (12) NCS-Marin Catholic 17:09.9 5:32 M 134 119 Murch, Austin (12) NS-Central Valley 17:10.0 5:32 M 135 120 Max Del Rio (11) SS-Xavier Prep 17:10.0 5:32 M 136 121 Justin Beach (12) SS-Fillmore 17:11.0 5:32 M 137 122 Connor Deleuze (11) NCS-Justin-Siena 17:11.9 5:32 M 138 123 Porter Wesson (11) CCS-Scotts Valley 17:12.4 5:33 M 139 124 Joseph Esparza (12) NCS-Arcata 17:12.6 5:33 M 140 125 Jacob Loh (12) CCS-Pacific Grove 17:12.8 5:33 M 141 126 Adrian Salazar (12) SJS-Riverbank 17:13.0 5:33 M 142 127 S. Michael French (11) SJS-Sonora 17:13.0 5:33 M 143 128 Elijah Watkins (12) SJS-Hughson 17:13.0 5:33 M 144 129 Jacob Hayes (10) NCS-Piner 17:13.8 5:33 M 145 130 Eric Domek (12) SJS-Christian Brothers 17:14.0 5:33 M 146 131 Anthony Partida (11) SS-Salesian 17:14.0 5:33 M 147 132 John Whitney (11) SS-Crean Lutheran 17:14.0 5:33 M 148 133 Carlos Espinoza ( ) CS-Avenal High School 17:14.0 5:33 M 149 134 Aidan Carpenter (10) NCS-Piner 17:14.7 5:33 M 150 135 Ian Brooks (12) SJS-Hughson 17:15.0 5:33 M 151 136 Ruben Paradez (10) SJS-Riverbank 17:15.0 5:33 M 152 137 Angel Virgen (10) SS-Morro Bay 17:15.0 5:33 M 153 138 Francisco Erazo (11) SS-Fillmore 17:15.0 5:33 M 154 139 Samir Hosainey (12) NCS-Moreau Catholic 17:15.7 5:34 M 155 140 Eddie Mondragon (10) NCS-Healdsburg 17:16.3 5:34 M 156 141 Ryan Cutter (9) NCS-Hercules 17:16.6 5:34 M 157 142 Jason Porzio (11) NCS-San Rafael 17:16.7 5:34 M 158 143 Jasen Coley (11) NCS-McKinleyville 17:16.7 5:34 M 159 144 Devin Scheidt (10) SJS-Calaveras 17:17.0 5:34 M 160 145 Parker Kaye (12) SJS-Christian Brothers 17:17.0 5:34 M 161 146 Jon Deleon (12) NCS-St. Mary's College H 17:17.1 5:34 M 162 147 Ulises Ortiz (12) LA-Valley Academy of Ar 17:17.2 5:34 M 163 148 Draven Hawk (11) CCS-Scotts Valley 17:17.9 5:34 M 164 149 Michael Davis (10) NCS-McKinleyville 17:17.9 5:34 M 165 150 Andy Kaiser (11) SS-St. Bonaventure 17:18.0 5:34 M 166 151 Christian Gil (11) SS-St. Bonaventure 17:18.0 5:34 M 167 152 Caleb Solomon (10) SS-Don Bosco 17:18.0 5:34 M 168 153 Kyle Ballard (12) SDS-Clairemont 17:18.0 5:34 M 169 154 Paul Marien (12) CCS-Pacific Grove 17:18.2 5:34 M 170 155 Andres Worstell (9) SDS-The Bishop's Schoo 17:19.0 5:35 M 171 156 Adrian Monzon (10) SDS-Valley Center 17:19.0 5:35 M 172 157 Austin Nolan (9) NCS-McKinleyville 17:19.8 5:35 M 173 158 Williams Ordaz (11) CCS-King City 17:19.9 5:35 M 174 159 Abin Thomas (11) CCS-King's Academy 17:20.5 5:35 M 175 160 Alex Gordon (11) NCS-Sir Francis Drake 17:20.9 5:35 M 176 161 Moises Gomez (12) SJS-Riverbank 17:21.0 5:35 M 177 162 Jose Angulo ( ) CS-Corcoran High School 17:21.0 5:35 M 178 163 August Howell (11) CCS-Sacred Ht Prep 17:21.2 5:35 M 179 164 Javan Flinn (11) CCS-Seaside 17:21.8 5:36 M 180 165 Matt Chamberlain (11) SS-JSerra 17:22.0 5:36 M 181 166 Scott Noble ( ) CS-Strathmore High Schoo 17:22.0 5:36 M 182 Javier Garcia (12) CCS-Greenfield 17:22.9 5:36 M 183 167 Brent White (11) SJS-Ripon 17:24.0 5:36 M 184 168 Elijah Balderas (11) SS-Nordhoff 17:24.0 5:36 M 185 Domingo Galenan (12) SS-Riverside Prep 17:24.0 5:36 M 186 169 Matt Abernathy (12) CCS-S.L.V. 17:24.7 5:37 M 187 170 Walker Busby (12) NCS-San Rafael 17:24.7 5:37 M 188 171 Ivan Ciseneros ( ) CS-Parlier High School 17:25.0 5:37 M 189 172 Anthony Rink (12) NCS-Cardinal Newman 17:25.2 5:37 M 190 173 Leedy, Donald (10) NS-West Valley 17:26.0 5:37 M 191 174 Cody Franceschi (12) SJS-Dixon 17:26.0 5:37 M 192 175 Mauricio Ramos (9) SS-Big Bear 17:26.0 5:37 M 193 176 Noah Salazar ( ) CS-Fowler High School 17:26.0 5:37 M 194 177 Thomas Kruetzfeldt (10) SJS-Sonora 17:27.0 5:37 M 195 178 Warren Bonilla (12) SS-Crespi 17:27.0 5:37 M 196 179 Kevin Collin ( ) CS-Rosamond High School 17:28.0 5:38 M 197 180 Diego Jara (11) NCS-St. Mary's College H 17:29.2 5:38 M 198 181 Adam Wong (10) SJS-Christian Brothers 17:30.0 5:38 M 199 182 Michael Gonzales (11) SS-Don Bosco 17:30.0 5:38 M 200 183 Jonathan Lopez (12) NCS-Piner 17:30.0 5:38 M 201 184 Isaiah Scott (10) CCS-King's Academy 17:30.2 5:38 M 202 185 Jules Korman (12) NCS-Piedmont 17:30.5 5:38 M 203 186 Daniel O'Neill (11) CCS-King's Academy 17:30.9 5:39 M 204 187 McGlone, Justin (12) NS-Paradise 17:32.0 5:39 M 205 188 paul stiles (12) SS-Big Bear 17:32.0 5:39 M 206 189 Sasha Novitsky (10) CCS-Sacred Ht Prep 17:32.3 5:39 M 207 Jose Reyes (11) LA-Stern 17:32.7 5:39 M 208 190 Chris Hitchcock (10) NCS-Moreau Catholic 17:32.9 5:39 M 209 191 Brian Medina (12) SS-Crean Lutheran 17:33.0 5:39 M 210 192 Girish Balaji (11) SS-San Marino 17:33.0 5:39 M 211 193 Liam Dugard (11) SS-JSerra 17:33.0 5:39 M 212 194 Griffith, Cody (12) NS-Yreka 17:34.0 5:40 M 213 Julian Young (12) SJS-Escalon 17:34.0 5:40 M 214 195 Cesar Esperanza (10) SS-Nordhoff 17:34.0 5:40 M 215 196 Mateo Gomez (12) SS-Oaks Christian 17:34.0 5:40 M 216 197 John Judge (11) SS-San Marino 17:34.0 5:40 M 217 Andrew Walgren (11) CCS-Santa Cruz 17:34.0 5:40 M 218 198 Ian Ring (12) SS-Laguna Beach 17:35.0 5:40 M 219 199 Dennis Rojas (10) SS-Santa Ynez 17:36.0 5:40 M 220 200 Arturo Miguel-Perez (12) CCS-Seaside 17:36.5 5:40 M 221 201 Sonny Vigil (11) SS-St. Bonaventure 17:37.0 5:40 M 222 202 Brett Anstrom (9) CCS-Sacred Ht Prep 17:37.4 5:41 M 223 203 Connor Trump (10) NCS-McKinleyville 17:37.7 5:41 M 224 204 Garrett MacK (11) CCS-Sacred Ht Prep 17:37.8 5:41 M 225 205 Khalil Droubi (10) CCS-Half Moon Bay 17:37.8 5:41 M 226 206 Salvador Garcia (10) SS-Salesian 17:38.0 5:41 M 227 207 Matthew Villarreal (10) SS-Crespi 17:39.0 5:41 M 228 208 Tyler Appolito (12) SDS-Valley Center 17:39.0 5:41 M 229 209 Chris Velasquez (10) LA-Orthopaedic 17:39.7 5:41 M 230 210 Derek Field (12) CCS-King's Academy 17:39.9 5:41 M 231 211 Foreman, Jeff (12) NS-West Valley 17:40.0 5:41 M 232 212 Joseph Cook (11) SS-St. Bonaventure 17:40.0 5:41 M 233 213 Tony Ledesma (12) SS-Don Bosco 17:40.0 5:41 M 234 214 Alexis Cruz ( ) CS-Kerman High School 17:40.0 5:41 M 235 215 Miles Von Herrmann (11) NCS-Piedmont 17:40.5 5:42 M 236 216 Ricardo Lizardi (10) CCS-King City 17:41.2 5:42 M 237 217 Bryan Vega (12) NCS-Hercules 17:41.4 5:42 M 238 218 Brigham Lee (12) SJS-Hughson 17:42.0 5:42 M 239 219 Saul Estrada ( ) CS-Corcoran High School 17:42.0 5:42 M 240 220 Cole Eberwein (12) CCS-King's Academy 17:42.2 5:42 M 241 221 Griffin Perssily (10) NCS-Sir Francis Drake 17:42.8 5:42 M 242 222 Brandon Clause (11) SS-Crespi 17:43.0 5:42 M 243 223 Andres Carrillo (11) LA-Valley Academy of Ar 17:43.3 5:43 M 244 Robert Swoboda (9) NCS-Willits 17:43.4 5:43 M 245 224 Justice De Los Santos (10) NCS-Hercules 17:43.6 5:43 M 246 225 Drake Butler (10) SS-Laguna Beach 17:44.0 5:43 M 247 226 Grayson Lang (11) SDS-Francis Parker 17:44.0 5:43 M 248 227 Cristian Jimenez ( ) CS-Parlier High School 17:45.0 5:43 M 249 228 Noah Winthrop (10) SDS-Mission Vista 17:45.0 5:43 M 250 229 Connor Flechsig (11) NCS-San Marin 17:45.6 5:43 M 251 230 Jesus Avaloz (9) CCS-King City 17:45.7 5:43 M 252 231 Harris Nguyen (10) NCS-Piner 17:45.7 5:43 M 253 232 Hill, Jacob (11) NS-Yreka 17:46.0 5:43 M 254 233 Paul Mika (12) SJS-Sonora 17:46.0 5:43 M 255 Christian Soto (12) SS-Riverside Prep 17:46.0 5:43 M 256 234 Max Portillo (12) SS-Crespi 17:46.0 5:43 M 257 235 Daniel Jones (9) NCS-Piedmont 17:46.8 5:44 M 258 236 Brandon Medez (11) SS-Big Bear 17:47.0 5:44 M 259 237 Jeffrey Ehlers (10) SS-Harvard/Westlake 17:47.0 5:44 M 260 238 Chris Jacobson (12) CCS-Half Moon Bay 17:47.0 5:44 M 261 239 Chris Machle (10) NCS-Piedmont 17:47.0 5:44 M 262 240 Brett Klotz (12) CCS-Scotts Valley 17:47.6 5:44 M 263 241 Justin Kemper (11) SJS-Dixon 17:48.0 5:44 M 264 242 Yuvan Wickramasihghi (12) SS-San Marino 17:48.0 5:44 M 265 243 Dylan Kasper (9) SDS-Mission Bay 17:48.0 5:44 M 266 244 Calvin Sanger (11) SS-Santa Ynez 17:49.0 5:44 M 267 245 Matt Rose ( ) CS-Rosamond High School 17:49.0 5:44 M 268 246 Kingston De Laurentis (1 SDS-Coronado 17:49.0 5:44 M 269 247 Ivan Contreras ( ) CS-Coalinga High School 17:50.0 5:45 M 270 248 Rodolfo Gaytan ( ) CS-Corcoran High School 17:50.0 5:45 M 271 249 Eric Juarez (11) LA-Orthopaedic 17:50.9 5:45 M 272 Andrew Delgado (12) SDS-Escondido Charter 17:51.0 5:45 M 273 Enrique Lobato ( ) CS-Firebaugh 17:51.0 5:45 M 274 250 Carson Reid ( ) CS-Bishop Union High Sch 17:51.0 5:45 M 275 251 Dashiell Stokes (11) CCS-Pacific Grove 17:51.1 5:45 M 276 252 Cheek, Gabe (10) NS-West Valley 17:52.0 5:45 M 277 253 Rodriguez, Durante (12) NS-Corning 17:52.0 5:45 M 278 254 Anthony Arce (12) SJS-Hughson 17:52.0 5:45 M 279 255 Rodrigo Cazares ( ) CS-Kerman High School 17:52.0 5:45 M 280 256 Brett Moran ( ) CS-Exeter High School 17:53.0 5:46 M 281 257 Nicholas Lewis (11) SS-Nordhoff 17:54.0 5:46 M 282 258 Landis Meyer (11) SS-Nordhoff 17:54.0 5:46 M 283 259 Stephen Giuntini (12) NCS-St. Mary's College H 17:54.0 5:46 M 284 260 Joel Lara (12) SDS-Holtville 17:54.0 5:46 M 285 261 Jose Hernandez ( ) CS-Exeter High School 17:54.0 5:46 M 286 Dennis Mandudzo (10) CCS-Menlo 17:54.5 5:46 M 287 262 Baldwin, Zach (10) NS-West Valley 17:55.0 5:46 M 288 263 Jose Munoz (11) SJS-Ripon 17:55.0 5:46 M 289 264 Chris Hoffman-Brady (11) SJS-Summerville 17:55.0 5:46 M 290 265 Jesus Marmolejo ( ) CS-Kerman High School 17:55.0 5:46 M 291 266 Alejandro Carrillo (11) LA-Valley Academy of Ar 17:55.5 5:46 M 292 267 Abram Ulloa (12) NCS-Moreau Catholic 17:55.5 5:46 M 293 Justin Bruce (10) NCS-Fortuna 17:55.7 5:47 M 294 268 Gabriel Del Toro (10) LA-Fulton College Prep 17:56.0 5:47 M 295 269 Tristen Bohn (11) SJS-Colfax 17:56.0 5:47 M 296 270 Michael Mundo (10) SS-San Marino 17:56.0 5:47 M 297 271 Joe Rieder (9) NCS-McKinleyville 17:56.0 5:47 M 298 272 Roman Munoz (9) CCS-King City 17:56.3 5:47 M 299 273 Blancas, Eduardo (10) NS-Corning 17:57.0 5:47 M 300 274 Thomas Stehly (12) SDS-Valley Center 17:57.0 5:47 M 301 275 Robbie Brisco ( ) CS-Exeter High School 17:57.0 5:47 M 302 276 Pedro Florez ( ) CS-Avenal High School 17:57.0 5:47 M 303 277 Zach Banducci ( ) CS-Bakersfield Christian 17:57.0 5:47 M 304 278 Marcos Soltero ( ) CS-Avenal High School 17:58.0 5:47 M 305 279 Aaron Martinez ( ) CS-Rosamond High School 17:58.0 5:47 M 306 280 Luis Perez (10) SJS-Dixon 17:59.0 5:48 M 307 281 Michael Dufresne (11) SS-St. Bonaventure 17:59.0 5:48 M 308 282 Alex Hall (11) SDS-Mission Vista 17:59.0 5:48 M 309 283 Pablo Santos ( ) CS-Sierra Pacific High S 17:59.0 5:48 M 310 284 Zephir Lennox (11) NCS-Arcata 17:59.1 5:48 M 311 285 Erik Munoz (12) CCS-King City 17:59.4 5:48 M 312 Daniel Alnasir (10) SJS-Liberty Ranch 18:00.1 5:48 M 313 286 Austin Mathis (12) SDS-Coronado 18:00.1 5:48 M 314 287 Benjamin Banuelos (10) SS-Salesian 18:01.0 5:48 M 315 288 Abel Sandoval (10) SS-Nordhoff 18:01.0 5:48 M 316 289 Alex Hernandez (10) SS-Don Bosco 18:01.0 5:48 M 317 290 Joseph Chiappe (10) SDS-Mater Dei Catholic 18:01.0 5:48 M 318 291 Roberto Alvares ( ) CS-Kerman High School 18:01.0 5:48 M 319 292 Berry, Brenden (11) NS-Yreka 18:02.0 5:49 M 320 293 Juan Pablo Villegas (9) SDS-Mater Dei Catholic 18:02.0 5:49 M 321 294 Michael Sassano ( ) CS-Liberty (Madera) 18:02.0 5:49 M 322 295 Jack Alexander (12) NCS-Moreau Catholic 18:03.1 5:49 M 323 296 Lester Velasquez ( ) CS-Rosamond High School 18:04.0 5:49 M 324 297 Christian Defendis ( ) CS-San Joaquin Memorial 18:04.0 5:49 M 325 298 Kai Seale (12) NCS-Hercules 18:04.8 5:49 M 326 299 Ezekiel Campos (9) SDS-Mater Dei Catholic 18:05.0 5:50 M 327 Miquel Jimenez ( ) CS-Firebaugh 18:05.0 5:50 M 328 300 Eli Young (11) CCS-S.L.V. 18:05.9 5:50 M 329 301 Johnny Arguello (9) SDS-Mission Vista 18:06.0 5:50 M 330 302 Jett Liu (9) SDS-The Bishop's Schoo 18:06.0 5:50 M 331 303 BENJIE GUY YOCHE (11) SFS-PHILLIP & SALA 18:07.0 5:50 M 332 304 joany ramos (12) SS-Big Bear 18:07.0 5:50 M 333 305 Austin Castrucci (11) NCS-Justin-Siena 18:07.9 5:50 M 334 306 Tyler Arnold (11) SS-Crean Lutheran 18:08.0 5:50 M 335 Zack Ormonde (11) SJS-Lathrop 18:09.0 5:51 M 336 307 Mario Gaspar (12) SS-Fillmore 18:09.0 5:51 M 337 308 Hank Ogle (11) SS-Morro Bay 18:09.0 5:51 M 338 309 Gabriel Herrera (12) LA-Valley Academy of Ar 18:10.2 5:51 M 339 Ruslan Suleimanov (11) SJS-Highlands 18:11.0 5:51 M 340 310 Alejandro Quinonez ( ) CS-Taft Union High Schoo 18:11.0 5:51 M 341 311 Jose Castro (10) NCS-Healdsburg 18:11.4 5:52 M 342 Soham Bhatia (12) CCS-Capuchino 18:12.2 5:52 M 343 312 Daniel Yanez (10) SJS-Hughson 18:13.0 5:52 M 344 313 Keagan Rank (12) SDS-Clairemont 18:13.0 5:52 M 345 314 Alfredo Lopez ( ) CS-Avenal High School 18:13.0 5:52 M 346 315 Nathaniel Tweed ( ) CS-Bakersfield Christian 18:13.0 5:52 M 347 316 Benny Vega ( ) CS-Avenal High School 18:13.0 5:52 M 348 317 Luis Silva (10) LA-Orthopaedic 18:13.5 5:52 M 349 318 Austin Zehr (11) SJS-Hughson 18:14.0 5:52 M 350 319 Alex Kilman (12) SDS-The Bishop's Schoo 18:14.0 5:52 M 351 320 Jacob Anderson (12) CCS-S.L.V. 18:14.7 5:53 M 352 321 Santiago Mazoy (10) SDS-Mater Dei Catholic 18:15.0 5:53 M 353 322 Ben White (11) SDS-Coronado 18:15.0 5:53 M 354 323 Jere Zeregoza ( ) CS-Parlier High School 18:15.0 5:53 M 355 324 Cole Schuler ( ) CS-Bakersfield Christian 18:15.0 5:53 M 356 325 Carter Kremer (12) CCS-Sacred Ht Prep 18:15.3 5:53 M 357 326 Muller, DJ (12) NS-Oroville 18:16.0 5:53 M 358 327 Ryan Wicklund (12) SS-Nordhoff 18:16.0 5:53 M 359 328 Alejandro Corona (9) CCS-S.L.V. 18:16.6 5:53 M 360 329 Jesais Hall (11) SJS-Calaveras 18:17.0 5:53 M 361 330 Alec Walsh (12) SDS-Francis Parker 18:17.0 5:53 M 362 331 Juan Razo ( ) CS-Coalinga High School 18:17.0 5:53 M 363 332 Jose Mondragon ( ) CS-Rosamond High School 18:17.0 5:53 M 364 333 Nick Girard (11) CCS-Carmel 18:17.2 5:53 M 365 334 Ronaldo Isidoro (11) LA-Orthopaedic 18:17.4 5:54 M 366 335 Matthew Gastello (10) CCS-Palma 18:17.7 5:54 M 367 336 Joshua Vrooman (10) SJS-Colfax 18:18.0 5:54 M 368 337 Andrew Kramer (10) SDS-Mission Vista 18:18.0 5:54 M 369 338 John Castellanos ( ) CS-Kerman High School 18:18.0 5:54 M 370 339 Mauricio Centeno ( ) CS-Kerman High School 18:18.0 5:54 M 371 340 Jack Fukushima (12) NCS-San Rafael 18:18.8 5:54 M 372 341 Joshua Dormody (11) CCS-Carmel 18:18.9 5:54 M 373 342 Brandone Banuelos ( ) CS-Exeter High School 18:19.0 5:54 M 374 343 Ivan Chavez (12) NCS-San Marin 18:19.5 5:54 M 375 344 Oliver, Storm (11) NS-Yreka 18:20.0 5:54 M 376 345 Nathan Barton (10) SJS-Colfax 18:20.0 5:54 M 377 346 Juvenal Perez (12) LA-Mendez LC 18:20.1 5:54 M 378 347 Dean Lyons (10) NCS-Sir Francis Drake 18:20.5 5:55 M 379 348 Julio Arana (10) SS-Xavier Prep 18:21.0 5:55 M 380 349 Ian Banta (11) SDS-The Bishop's Schoo 18:22.0 5:55 M 381 350 Juan Alcaraz ( ) CS-Avenal High School 18:22.0 5:55 M 382 351 Alex Avila ( ) CS-Coalinga High School 18:22.0 5:55 M 383 352 Mark Ryan (11) CCS-Pacific Grove 18:22.2 5:55 M 384 353 Walter Falla (11) LA-Valley Academy of Ar 18:22.4 5:55 M 385 354 Solomon Reinman (10) NCS-Arcata 18:22.9 5:55 M 386 355 Miguel Garcia (11) NCS-Piner 18:23.2 5:55 M 387 356 Mairo Kuntze (10) CCS-S.L.V. 18:23.6 5:55 M 388 357 George Muench (11) SS-Oaks Christian 18:24.0 5:56 M 389 358 Ben Baranski (9) SDS-Francis Parker 18:24.0 5:56 M 390 359 Cesar Guerrero ( ) CS-Taft Union High Schoo 18:24.0 5:56 M 391 360 Gareth Durham (12) SJS-Christian Brothers 18:25.0 5:56 M 392 361 Will Thompson (11) NCS-Marin Catholic 18:25.0 5:56 M 393 362 Juan Morlap (11) SDS-Clairemont 18:25.0 5:56 M 394 363 Luis Humberto Gomez (9) SDS-Mater Dei Catholic 18:25.0 5:56 M 395 364 Isaac Alvarado ( ) CS-Fowler High School 18:25.0 5:56 M 396 365 Sotero Silva ( ) CS-Woodlake High School 18:25.0 5:56 M 397 366 Harrison Wentzel (11) SS-Crespi 18:26.0 5:56 M 398 367 Elias Lehnhardt (10) NCS-Fort Bragg 18:26.5 5:56 M 399 368 Michael Rodriguez (10) SJS-Riverbank 18:27.0 5:57 M 400 369 Will Cosentino (11) SS-Crespi 18:27.0 5:57 M 401 370 Brandon Rodriguez (12) LA-Mendez LC 18:27.1 5:57 M 402 371 Diego Garcia (9) NCS-Healdsburg 18:27.5 5:57 M 403 372 Jacob Smith (11) SJS-Colfax 18:28.0 5:57 M 404 373 Nick McHale (9) SJS-Christian Brothers 18:28.0 5:57 M 405 374 Juan Flores (11) LA-Orthopaedic 18:28.4 5:57 M 406 375 Deep Singh (11) NCS-Hercules 18:28.4 5:57 M 407 376 Luis Quezadas (9) NCS-Healdsburg 18:28.9 5:57 M 408 377 Ward, Spencer (12) NS-Central Valley 18:29.0 5:57 M 409 378 Steven Liu (12) SS-Oaks Christian 18:29.0 5:57 M 410 379 Peter Fitchen (12) CCS-Sacred Ht Prep 18:29.0 5:57 M 411 Alejandro Hernande ( ) CS-Orange Cove High Scho 18:29.0 5:57 M 412 380 Sergio Robles ( ) CS-Taft Union High Schoo 18:29.0 5:57 M 413 381 Douglas Dow (10) CCS-Pacific Grove 18:29.1 5:57 M 414 382 Oscar Jeronimo (12) CCS-Harbor 18:29.6 5:57 M 415 383 Jose Guzman (10) LA-Valley Academy of Ar 18:29.8 5:58 M 416 384 Brady Critelli (10) SJS-Dixon 18:30.0 5:58 M 417 385 Bell, Alec (11) NS-Sutter 18:31.0 5:58 M 418 386 Christopher Good (11) CCS-Carmel 18:31.3 5:58 M 419 Ankit Patel (11) NCS-Willits 18:31.4 5:58 M 420 387 Eric Jaimes ( ) LA-Animo Ralph Bunche 18:31.8 5:58 M 421 388 Angel Moreno ( ) LA-Animo Ralph Bunche 18:31.8 5:58 M 422 389 Lundberg, Luke (12) NS-Oroville 18:32.0 5:58 M 423 390 Kevin Geraci (10) CCS-Palma 18:32.0 5:58 M 424 391 Ben Sykes (11) SDS-Clairemont 18:32.0 5:58 M 425 392 Seth Aparicio ( ) CS-Strathmore High Schoo 18:32.0 5:58 M 426 393 Jesus Gallardo ( ) CS-Orosi High School 18:32.0 5:58 M 427 394 William Miller (10) NCS-Justin-Siena 18:32.5 5:58 M 428 395 Jose Fuentes (12) LA-Fulton College Prep 18:33.0 5:59 M 429 396 Patrick Grijalva (10) SDS-Imperial 18:33.0 5:59 M 430 397 Ryan Carmody ( ) CS-Bakersfield Christian 18:33.0 5:59 M 431 398 Cole Becker (12) NCS-Piedmont 18:33.2 5:59 M 432 399 Harold Paskal (12) NCS-Cardinal Newman 18:33.7 5:59 M 433 400 Anderson Vereyken (12) SJS-Colfax 18:34.0 5:59 M 434 401 Javier Rodriguez ( ) CS-Kingsburg High School 18:34.0 5:59 M 435 Sacramento Jimenez ( ) CS-Lindsay High School 18:35.0 5:59 M 436 402 Rafael Forseca ( ) CS-Kerman High School 18:35.0 5:59 M 437 403 Alex Garcia (10) NCS-Moreau Catholic 18:35.3 5:59 M 438 404 CARLOS IRIAS (11) SFS-JOHN O'CONNELL 18:36.0 6:00 M 439 405 Braden Salvati (10) SDS-Francis Parker 18:36.0 6:00 M 440 406 Corbin Kehrberg ( ) CS-Exeter High School 18:36.0 6:00 M 441 407 Ryan Ghisetti (11) NCS-Arcata 18:36.3 6:00 M 442 408 Andrew Good (11) CCS-Carmel 18:36.8 6:00 M 443 409 Jackson McIlroy (9) SJS-Summerville 18:37.0 6:00 M 444 410 Cristofer Mayers (10) SDS-Mission Vista 18:37.0 6:00 M 445 411 George McClure (12) SDS-Holtville 18:37.0 6:00 M 446 412 Regan Pecjak (12) SDS-Madison 18:37.0 6:00 M 447 413 Jamy Alexander (9) NCS-Moreau Catholic 18:37.3 6:00 M 448 414 Matthew Ireland (11) SDS-Mater Dei Catholic 18:38.0 6:00 M 449 415 Dante De Los Santos (9) NCS-Justin-Siena 18:38.3 6:00 M 450 416 Erik Anderson (10) CCS-King's Academy 18:38.8 6:00 M 451 Jorge Mejia (12) SDS-High Tech (CV) 18:39.0 6:00 M 452 Todd Piedad (10) SDS-High Tech (CV) 18:39.0 6:00 M 453 417 Antonio Pelaez (12) SJS-Ripon 18:39.0 6:00 M 454 418 Jacob Williams (11) SJS-Calaveras 18:39.0 6:00 M 455 419 Duncan Reid ( ) CS-Bishop Union High Sch 18:39.0 6:00 M 456 420 Shalyan Gokel (9) CCS-King's Academy 18:39.9 6:01 M 457 421 Jeremy Lostica (11) SJS-Dixon 18:40.0 6:01 M 458 422 Roland Montgomery (10) SS-Harvard/Westlake 18:40.0 6:01 M 459 423 Andrew Reeder (11) NCS-Cardinal Newman 18:40.4 6:01 M 460 424 Ian Oprendek (10) NCS-Marin Catholic 18:40.6 6:01 M 461 425 Gabe Rodriguez (10) SS-Xavier Prep 18:41.0 6:01 M 462 426 Michael Montgomery (10) CCS-Carmel 18:41.0 6:01 M 463 Daniela Cervantes (9) CCS-Greenfield 18:41.9 6:01 M 464 Ismael Bucio (12) SJS-Livingston 18:42.0 6:01 M 465 427 Jacob Cayetano (9) SDS-Mission Bay 18:42.0 6:01 M 466 428 Durand Smiley (12) SJS-Union Mine 18:43.0 6:02 M 467 Ji Hoon Han (11) CCS-Stevenson 18:43.0 6:02 M 468 429 Nick Tanaka (9) NCS-San Rafael 18:43.0 6:02 M 469 430 Joe Woods (12) NCS-Terra Linda 18:43.3 6:02 M 470 431 Charlie Penaloza ( ) LA-Animo Ralph Bunche 18:43.4 6:02 M 471 432 Jack Cybulski (9) SS-Oaks Christian 18:44.0 6:02 M 472 433 Connor Suess (9) CCS-Carmel 18:44.4 6:02 M 473 434 Patrick McConnell (10) SJS-Sonora 18:45.0 6:02 M 474 435 Rodrigo Castellon (10) LA-Fulton College Prep 18:45.6 6:03 M 475 Williams, Kevin (11) NS-Yreka 18:46.0 6:03 M 476 436 Austin Cordero (10) SJS-Union Mine 18:46.0 6:03 M 477 437 Carlos Martinez (10) SJS-Riverbank 18:46.0 6:03 M 478 438 Eric Kanegaye (11) SDS-Francis Parker 18:46.0 6:03 M 479 439 Chase Kassan (10) LA-Valley Academy of Ar 18:46.4 6:03 M 480 440 Tyler Herrick ( ) CS-Rosamond High School 18:47.0 6:03 M 481 Peter Rosston (11) CCS-Menlo 18:47.3 6:03 M 482 441 Kevin Erazo (11) LA-Orthopaedic 18:47.6 6:03 M 483 442 Luis Rodriguez ( ) LA-Animo Ralph Bunche 18:47.7 6:03 M 484 443 Sean Brennan (11) SJS-Sonora 18:48.0 6:03 M 485 444 Jason Leary (10) SDS-Coronado 18:48.0 6:03 M 486 445 Williams, Christian (9) NS-Central Valley 18:49.0 6:04 M 487 446 Ray Casillas ( ) CS-Parlier High School 18:49.0 6:04 M 488 447 Robert Deleon (12) LA-Elizabeth Learning C 18:49.3 6:04 M 489 448 Patel Deep ( ) CS-Avenal High School 18:50.0 6:04 M 490 449 Jonny Ramirez (9) NCS-Healdsburg 18:50.9 6:04 M 491 450 Martin Nunez ( ) CS-Riverdale High School 18:51.0 6:04 M 492 451 Henry Rivera Rosales ( ) LA-Animo Ralph Bunche 18:51.4 6:04 M 493 452 Eck, Tyler (11) NS-Sutter 18:52.0 6:05 M 494 Medina, Frank (11) NS-Anderson 18:52.0 6:05 M 495 453 Andrew Garcia (10) SS-St. Bonaventure 18:52.0 6:05 M 496 Rodrigo Uribe ( ) CS-Orange Cove High Scho 18:52.0 6:05 M 497 454 Alberto Perez ( ) CS-Robert F Kennedy 18:52.0 6:05 M 498 Bakes, Max (12) NS-Yreka 18:53.0 6:05 M 499 455 Hayden Flagg (9) SDS-The Bishop's Schoo 18:53.0 6:05 M 500 456 Renzo Downey (11) NCS-Piedmont 18:53.5 6:05 M 501 457 Aaron Jonas (11) SJS-Union Mine 18:54.0 6:05 M 502 458 Kyle Boyd (12) SDS-Mission Vista 18:54.0 6:05 M 503 459 GORDON CHONG (11) SFS-PHILLIP & SALA 18:55.0 6:06 M 504 Larsen, Tyler (12) NS-Yreka 18:55.0 6:06 M 505 460 Antonio Bautista (10) LA-Mendez LC 18:55.7 6:06 M 506 461 Isaac Villalpando (12) NCS-Fort Bragg 18:57.2 6:06 M 507 Ward, Matt (11) NS-Yreka 18:58.0 6:07 M 508 462 Hector Lozano ( ) CS-Riverdale High School 18:58.0 6:07 M 509 463 Gaige Stewart (10) SJS-Summerville 18:59.0 6:07 M 510 464 Keis Verleur (11) SJS-Union Mine 18:59.0 6:07 M 511 465 Brandon Freaner (10) SDS-Guajome Park 18:59.0 6:07 M 512 466 Connor Lydon (11) CCS-S.L.V. 18:59.2 6:07 M 513 467 Wil Forni (9) NCS-Cardinal Newman 18:59.7 6:07 M 514 468 Meeder, Chris (9) NS-West Valley 19:00.0 6:07 M 515 469 Nico Panela (11) NCS-San Marin 19:01.4 6:08 M 516 470 Joe Presti (10) NCS-Marin Catholic 19:01.8 6:08 M 517 Ryan Messersmith (11) SJS-Linden 19:02.0 6:08 M 518 471 Rios, Erik (11) NS-Corning 19:03.0 6:08 M 519 472 Noff Hicks (12) SDS-The Bishop's Schoo 19:03.0 6:08 M 520 473 Joel Talamantes ( ) CS-Bishop Union High Sch 19:03.0 6:08 M 521 474 Rios, Miguel (12) NS-Corning 19:04.0 6:09 M 522 475 Steve Adams (11) NCS-Cardinal Newman 19:04.0 6:09 M 523 476 Tim Hennigan (11) SS-Nordhoff 19:05.0 6:09 M 524 477 Carlos Delgado (9) LA-Fulton College Prep 19:05.1 6:09 M 525 478 Rivera, Victor (11) NS-Oroville 19:06.0 6:09 M 526 479 Angel Montanez (11) SDS-Madison 19:06.0 6:09 M 527 480 Rutilio Garcia (12) LA-Mendez LC 19:06.2 6:09 M 528 481 Kyle Welch (11) NCS-San Marin 19:06.6 6:09 M 529 482 Cole Thompson (11) NCS-Sir Francis Drake 19:06.7 6:09 M 530 483 Adam Benouar (10) SJS-Union Mine 19:07.0 6:10 M 531 484 Culter Price (11) NCS-Cardinal Newman 19:07.9 6:10 M 532 485 CHRIS LEE (11) SFS-PHILLIP & SALA 19:08.0 6:10 M 533 486 Jeremy Kahan (12) SDS-Francis Parker 19:08.0 6:10 M 534 487 Rogelio Ramirez ( ) CS-Coalinga High School 19:08.0 6:10 M 535 488 Brett McKim (11) SDS-Coronado 19:09.0 6:10 M 536 489 Clayton Leveskis (12) SJS-Colfax 19:10.0 6:10 M 537 490 Caleb Wiens ( ) CS-Liberty (Madera) 19:10.0 6:10 M 538 491 Kai Burrows (9) CCS-Harbor 19:10.5 6:11 M 539 492 John Andresen (11) SJS-Calaveras 19:11.0 6:11 M 540 493 Aguilar, Joel (10) NS-Corning 19:12.0 6:11 M 541 Alvarez, Jacob (12) NS-Yreka 19:12.0 6:11 M 542 494 Sam Russell (10) NCS-Fort Bragg 19:12.0 6:11 M 543 495 Nico Allen (11) SDS-Army-Navy Academy 19:12.0 6:11 M 544 496 MOHAMED HUBAIR (12) SFS-JOHN O'CONNELL 19:13.0 6:11 M 545 Rusten Kuritz (10) SDS-Classical Academy 19:13.0 6:11 M 546 497 Chris Campbell (12) NCS-Terra Linda 19:13.2 6:12 M 547 498 Eduardo Martinez ( ) CS-Coalinga High School 19:14.0 6:12 M 548 499 TIMOTHY NHINGSAVATH (11) SFS-PHILLIP & SALA 19:15.0 6:12 M 549 500 Ulises Gonzalez ( ) LA-Animo Ralph Bunche 19:15.0 6:12 M 550 501 Alfonso Hernandez (12) SDS-Palo Verde 19:15.0 6:12 M 551 502 Vincent Broderick (9) NCS-St.Patrick/st.Vincen 19:15.5 6:12 M 552 503 Jesus Gutierrez ( ) CS-Taft Union High Schoo 19:16.0 6:12 M 553 Pablo Crispin ( ) CS-Caruthers hHigh Schoo 19:16.0 6:12 M 554 Twight, Liam (11) NS-Anderson 19:17.0 6:13 M 555 504 Andrew Magnoli (10) NCS-Hercules 19:18.5 6:13 M 556 505 Kevin Aldana (10) LA-Mendez LC 19:19.6 6:14 M 557 506 Gerardo Lara (11) SDS-Holtville 19:21.0 6:14 M 558 507 Luis Rodriguez (9) NCS-Healdsburg 19:21.4 6:14 M 559 508 Schilling, Eddy (11) NS-Paradise 19:22.0 6:14 M 560 509 Tyler Caceras (10) CCS-Harbor 19:22.3 6:14 M 561 510 Vinh Nguyen (11) SDS-Clairemont 19:23.0 6:15 M 562 511 Sam Fenstermaker (10) CCS-Pacific Grove 19:23.1 6:15 M 563 512 Michael Tran (12) LA-Mendez LC 19:23.4 6:15 M 564 513 ALDEN WONG (11) SFS-PHILLIP & SALA 19:24.0 6:15 M 565 514 Colby Dibble (9) SJS-Summerville 19:24.0 6:15 M 566 Robert MacAtee (9) CCS-Soquel 19:24.2 6:15 M 567 515 Jose Castellanos (9) LA-Elizabeth Learning C 19:25.6 6:15 M 568 516 Jack Fletcher (12) NCS-Terra Linda 19:25.9 6:16 M 569 517 Jared Teicheira (9) SJS-Calaveras 19:26.0 6:16 M 570 518 Michael Levine (11) CCS-Palma 19:26.2 6:16 M 571 519 Pablo Morales (11) CCS-Seaside 19:27.9 6:16 M 572 520 Edwin Barrilas (10) LA-Elizabeth Learning C 19:28.3 6:16 M 573 521 Bryan Ostorga (10) LA-Orthopaedic 19:28.6 6:16 M 574 522 Peter Mellinger (12) CCS-Carmel 19:29.1 6:17 M 575 523 Kenny Cottrell (12) NCS-San Marin 19:29.2 6:17 M 576 524 Diego Arias (11) SS-Don Bosco 19:30.0 6:17 M 577 525 Juan Guitierrez (12) LA-Mendez LC 19:30.1 6:17 M 578 526 Alexis Diaz (10) CCS-Seaside 19:30.6 6:17 M 579 527 Kyle Bailey (12) SJS-Ripon 19:33.0 6:18 M 580 528 Gonzalez, Francisco (11) NS-Corning 19:33.0 6:18 M 581 529 Skyler Cendana (11) SJS-Ripon 19:34.0 6:18 M 582 530 Humberto Plascenci ( ) CS-Taft Union High Schoo 19:34.0 6:18 M 583 531 Glavine Gutierrez ( ) CS-Coalinga High School 19:34.0 6:18 M 584 532 Nich Matson (11) NCS-Fort Bragg 19:34.3 6:18 M 585 533 Connor Merrion (11) NCS-Marin Catholic 19:34.4 6:18 M 586 534 John Kulczewski (11) NCS-Cardinal Newman 19:34.8 6:18 M 587 535 Josh Angel (11) SJS-Ripon 19:35.0 6:19 M 588 536 Liam Campbell ( ) CS-San Joaquin Memorial 19:35.0 6:19 M 589 537 Sean Smith ( ) CS-Liberty (Madera) 19:35.0 6:19 M 590 Michael Matticola (10) SDS-High Tech (NC) 19:36.0 6:19 M 591 538 Salvador MacIas ( ) CS-Riverdale High School 19:36.0 6:19 M 592 539 Anthony Escobar (11) LA-Fulton College Prep 19:36.4 6:19 M 593 540 Jorge Gonzalez (10) SDS-Guajome Park 19:38.0 6:20 M 594 541 David Mitchell (10) SDS-Guajome Park 19:40.0 6:20 M 595 542 RJ Palmero (12) SDS-Guajome Park 19:40.0 6:20 M 596 543 Sam Johnson ( ) CS-Bishop Union High Sch 19:42.0 6:21 M 597 544 Alex Zamora ( ) CS-Woodlake High School 19:42.0 6:21 M 598 Juan Landin (9) SDS-Health Sciences 19:44.0 6:21 M 599 Finley Marlor (9) SDS-Escondido Charter 19:45.0 6:22 M 600 545 Jesse Miyoshi (11) SDS-Army-Navy Academy 19:45.0 6:22 M 601 546 Steven Camcam (11) CCS-Palma 19:45.4 6:22 M 602 Lupacchino, Nico (10) NS-Yreka 19:46.0 6:22 M 603 547 Roberto Alcala (9) LA-Fulton College Prep 19:46.6 6:22 M 604 548 HENRY HUANG (11) SFS-PHILLIP & SALA 19:48.0 6:23 M 605 Carlos Cazares (11) SDS-King-Chavez 19:48.0 6:23 M 606 549 Tosh Knight (10) SDS-Mission Bay 19:48.0 6:23 M 607 550 Edward Solorzano (12) SDS-Imperial 19:48.0 6:23 M 608 551 Jason Carr ( ) CS-Robert F Kennedy 19:48.0 6:23 M 609 552 Jeremiah Rogers (10) CCS-Harbor 19:48.6 6:23 M 610 553 Emanuel Moreno ( ) CS-Orosi High School 19:49.0 6:23 M 611 554 Schyler Treanor (11) CCS-Palma 19:51.9 6:24 M 612 Royce Peart (12) NCS-Willits 19:51.9 6:24 M 613 555 Jacob Jones (11) SDS-Palo Verde 19:52.0 6:24 M 614 556 Jose Arias ( ) CS-Riverdale High School 19:54.0 6:25 M 615 557 ROLANDO ORDAZ (12) SFS-JOHN O'CONNELL 19:55.0 6:25 M 616 558 Jordan Martin (10) SDS-Mission Bay 19:55.0 6:25 M 617 559 Aragon, Kendrick (11) NS-Central Valley 19:57.0 6:26 M 618 560 McCaslin, Nick (12) NS-West Valley 19:57.0 6:26 M 619 561 Jesus Morgan (12) LA-Fulton College Prep 19:58.2 6:26 M 620 562 Alaniz Amadeous (12) LA-Elizabeth Learning C 19:58.4 6:26 M 621 563 Stephen Higginbotham (10) SJS-Summerville 19:59.0 6:26 M 622 Ramirez, Jesse (12) NS-Lassen 19:59.0 6:26 M 623 564 Eric Medina (12) NCS-Fort Bragg 19:59.0 6:26 M 624 565 Alberto Beltran (10) SDS-Madison 19:59.0 6:26 M 625 566 Ricardo Cuevas ( ) CS-Woodlake High School 19:59.0 6:26 M 626 567 Morgan Owen (12) SJS-Summerville 20:00.1 6:27 M 627 568 Devon Groff (10) SJS-Summerville 20:00.1 6:27 M 628 569 Antonio Gomez (11) SS-Don Bosco 20:01.0 6:27 M 629 Emanuel Mendez ( ) CS-Lindsay High School 20:01.0 6:27 M 630 570 Anthony Hall ( ) CS-Liberty (Madera) 20:01.0 6:27 M 631 571 Brandon Edoria (12) NCS-St.Patrick/st.Vincen 20:01.7 6:27 M 632 572 Conor Allen ( ) CS-Strathmore High Schoo 20:02.0 6:27 M 633 573 Jomaree Gammad (11) NCS-St.Patrick/st.Vincen 20:02.8 6:28 M 634 574 Felipe Luna ( ) CS-Kingsburg High School 20:03.0 6:28 M 635 575 Michael Beltran ( ) CS-Robert F Kennedy 20:03.0 6:28 M 636 576 Torborg, Travis (10) NS-Central Valley 20:04.0 6:28 M 637 577 Alex Ruggiero (11) NCS-San Marin 20:04.5 6:28 M 638 578 Joseph Osgood (11) NCS-Justin-Siena 20:05.4 6:28 M 639 579 Pedro Orelanna (12) CCS-San Jose 20:06.2 6:29 M 640 580 Jake VanCleve (10) SDS-Army-Navy Academy 20:07.0 6:29 M 641 581 Angel Santiago (11) CCS-Palma 20:07.9 6:29 M 642 Luis Garcia ( ) CS-Caruthers hHigh Schoo 20:08.0 6:29 M 643 582 Alex Olmes (9) NCS-St.Patrick/st.Vincen 20:08.9 6:29 M 644 583 Jose Martinez ( ) CS-Orosi High School 20:09.0 6:30 M 645 584 Christopher Gomez ( ) LA-Animo Ralph Bunche 20:11.9 6:30 M 646 585 Chris Medina (11) SDS-Army-Navy Academy 20:13.0 6:31 M 647 586 David Tovar ( ) CS-Fowler High School 20:13.0 6:31 M 648 587 Collosi, Cody (12) NS-Sutter 20:14.0 6:31 M 649 588 Antonio Reyes (10) SDS-Holtville 20:14.0 6:31 M 650 589 Arturn Delgadillo ( ) CS-Taft Union High Schoo 20:15.0 6:31 M 651 590 Owen Cao (12) NCS-San Marin 20:15.6 6:32 M 652 591 Tim Daly (10) SDS-Mission Bay 20:16.0 6:32 M 653 592 Pierce Abrahamson ( ) CS-San Joaquin Memorial 20:17.0 6:32 M 654 593 Forest Mauldon (12) SDS-Imperial 20:18.0 6:32 M 655 594 Victor Cervantes (10) SDS-Imperial 20:18.0 6:32 M 656 595 Wesley Kirk (11) SDS-Madison 20:19.0 6:33 M 657 596 Finnegan Snead (9) SDS-Mission Bay 20:20.0 6:33 M 658 597 Fernando Gutierrez ( ) CS-Robert F Kennedy 20:20.0 6:33 M 659 598 Montes, Diego (12) NS-Sutter 20:21.0 6:33 M 660 599 Nicholas Doerschlag (10) NCS-Marin Catholic 20:21.3 6:33 M 661 600 ADRIAN DIVSALAR (11) SFS-THURGOOD MARSHA 20:22.0 6:34 M 662 Jason Bru (11) SDS-Classical Academy 20:22.0 6:34 M 663 601 Marko Lopez (12) SDS-Holtville 20:22.0 6:34 M 664 602 Sami Zaia (10) NCS-Justin-Siena 20:22.5 6:34 M 665 Gian Cascos (10) SDS-Classical Academy 20:23.0 6:34 M 666 603 Luis Gurrola ( ) CS-Bishop Union High Sch 20:23.0 6:34 M 667 604 Jed Tadios ( ) CS-San Joaquin Memorial 20:24.0 6:34 M 668 Frank Boensch (9) SDS-High Tech (NC) 20:25.0 6:35 M 669 605 Max Lopez ( ) CS-Liberty (Madera) 20:26.0 6:35 M 670 Reece Freeman (11) SDS-High Tech (NC) 20:27.0 6:35 M 671 Hunter, Tom (12) NS-Gridley 20:27.0 6:35 M 672 606 Alberto Zamora (10) CCS-San Jose 20:27.8 6:36 M 673 607 Carl Inac ( ) CS-Corcoran High School 20:29.0 6:36 M 674 608 Matthew Matson (10) NCS-Fort Bragg 20:29.7 6:36 M 675 609 DOUG VALLE (12) SFS-JOHN O'CONNELL 20:30.0 6:36 M 676 610 Bergstrom, Jamien (12) NS-Central Valley 20:30.0 6:36 M 677 611 Lucas Holquin (11) CCS-Harbor 20:31.2 6:37 M 678 Tristan Hayden (9) SDS-High Tech (NC) 20:32.0 6:37 M 679 612 Christian Cruz (12) LA-Elizabeth Learning C 20:32.6 6:37 M 680 Erick Cortes ( ) CS-Caruthers hHigh Schoo 20:33.0 6:37 M 681 613 Christoher Perez (12) SDS-Palo Verde 20:34.0 6:38 M 682 Emanuel Guzman ( ) CS-Orange Cove High Scho 20:35.0 6:38 M 683 Zavala, Noe (11) NS-Corning 20:37.0 6:39 M 684 Noe Tapia ( ) CS-Washington Union High 20:37.0 6:39 M 685 614 Josh Lyda (12) SDS-Guajome Park 20:39.0 6:39 M 686 615 Edwin Rios ( ) CS-Riverdale High School 20:39.0 6:39 M 687 616 Jeremy Murphy (9) NCS-St.Patrick/st.Vincen 20:40.2 6:40 M 688 617 ADOLFO DIAZ (9) SFS-JOHN O'CONNELL 20:41.0 6:40 M 689 618 Isaiah Avila ( ) CS-Liberty (Madera) 20:41.0 6:40 M 690 619 Jian, Tao (12) NS-Central Valley 20:43.0 6:40 M 691 620 James Rossi ( ) CS-Bakersfield Christian 20:44.0 6:41 M 692 621 Eddie Lopez ( ) CS-Orosi High School 20:45.0 6:41 M 693 Perez, Joey (9) NS-Central Valley 20:46.0 6:41 M 694 622 Gerardo Velasco ( ) CS-Fowler High School 20:46.0 6:41 M 695 623 Ben Lees (12) NCS-Terra Linda 20:46.1 6:41 M 696 Finn, Steven (11) NS-Las Plumas 20:47.0 6:42 M 697 624 Josh Stevens (10) SDS-Madison 20:48.0 6:42 M 698 625 Rodrigo Ilescas (10) SDS-Madison 20:48.0 6:42 M 699 626 Fernando Escandon ( ) CS-Coalinga High School 20:52.0 6:43 M 700 627 Levi Santos (10) CCS-Harbor 20:52.3 6:43 M 701 Contreas, Ulyses (11) NS-Corning 20:53.0 6:44 M 702 628 Nakamoto, Andrew (12) NS-Paradise 20:54.0 6:44 M 703 629 Horacio Huerta ( ) CS-Orosi High School 20:54.0 6:44 M 704 630 Christian Aleman ( ) CS-Kingsburg High School 20:55.0 6:44 M 705 631 Jaycob Hinojosa ( ) CS-Kingsburg High School 20:56.0 6:45 M 706 632 Benson Delos-Reyes ( ) CS-San Joaquin Memorial 20:57.0 6:45 M 707 633 Andrew Magdaleno (9) NCS-Healdsburg 20:59.0 6:46 M 708 634 ANDERSON YE (11) SFS-PHILLIP & SALA 21:02.0 6:47 M 709 635 Freddie Salgado (12) SDS-Holtville 21:03.0 6:47 M 710 636 Emilio Luna (10) SDS-Army-Navy Academy 21:05.0 6:48 M 711 Brian White (11) SDS-Classical Academy 21:06.0 6:48 M 712 637 Pimley, Ray (12) NS-Sutter 21:07.0 6:48 M 713 638 Gruenthal, Quinten (12) NS-Sutter 21:08.0 6:49 M 714 Diego Morones (10) SDS-Mission Bay 21:08.0 6:49 M 715 639 Miguel Esquibel (11) SDS-Palo Verde 21:08.0 6:49 M 716 640 Miquel Delaroca ( ) CS-Bakersfield Christian 21:09.0 6:49 M 717 641 Diego Tovar ( ) CS-Fowler High School 21:09.0 6:49 M 718 642 Adam Garcia (9) SDS-Palo Verde 21:10.0 6:49 M 719 643 Ferrera, Trenton (11) NS-Sutter 21:11.0 6:50 M 720 644 Jose Diaz ( ) CS-Orosi High School 21:11.0 6:50 M 721 645 Jason Eakin (12) NCS-St.Patrick/st.Vincen 21:11.6 6:50 M 722 646 Nicholas Salcedo ( ) CS-Kingsburg High School 21:13.0 6:50 M 723 647 Mathew Perez ( ) CS-Strathmore High Schoo 21:14.0 6:50 M 724 648 Frankie West (11) SJS-Calaveras 21:15.0 6:51 M 725 649 Bryan Solorio ( ) CS-Sierra Pacific High S 21:15.0 6:51 M 726 650 Jonathan Sanchez ( ) CS-Riverdale High School 21:15.0 6:51 M 727 651 Jack Connolly (11) NCS-Terra Linda 21:15.8 6:51 M 728 652 Jose Cisneros ( ) CS-Orosi High School 21:16.0 6:51 M 729 653 Oscar Rodriguez ( ) CS-Robert F Kennedy 21:18.0 6:52 M 730 654 JB Deperio (11) SDS-Mission Vista 21:19.0 6:52 M 731 655 Myles East (10) SDS-Guajome Park 21:19.0 6:52 M 732 656 Brian Lopez (12) LA-Elizabeth Learning C 21:22.0 6:53 M 733 657 Nick Alexander ( ) CS-Bishop Union High Sch 21:22.0 6:53 M 734 Moore, Alex (12) NS-Las Plumas 21:25.0 6:54 M 735 658 Evan Koehler ( ) CS-Bakersfield Christian 21:25.0 6:54 M 736 659 Isaiah Murrieta-Lo (e) CS-Fowler High School 21:27.0 6:55 M 737 660 Alejandro Guzman (10) NCS-Justin-Siena 21:28.0 6:55 M 738 661 Armando Lopez (11) SDS-Imperial 21:28.0 6:55 M 739 662 Eric Wiseman ( ) CS-San Joaquin Memorial 21:28.0 6:55 M 740 663 Benjamin, Jeremy (11) NS-Paradise 21:29.0 6:55 M 741 664 Schyler Tobin ( ) CS-Liberty (Madera) 21:29.0 6:55 M 742 665 Robert Toy ( ) CS-Bishop Union High Sch 21:29.0 6:55 M 743 666 Michael Ros Hyman (12) NCS-Terra Linda 21:35.5 6:57 M 744 667 Kevin Espinosa ( ) CS-Parlier High School 21:37.0 6:58 M 745 668 Johnston, Zach (11) NS-Oroville 21:38.0 6:58 M 746 669 Shaun Alsing ( ) CS-San Joaquin Memorial 21:40.0 6:59 M 747 670 Miguel Penaloza (10) CCS-San Jose 21:40.3 6:59 M 748 671 Alex Hirschi (10) SDS-Madison 21:41.0 6:59 M 749 672 Ty Triplett (11) NCS-Fort Bragg 21:44.5 7:00 M 750 673 Patrick Sarminento (12) NCS-St.Patrick/st.Vincen 21:46.6 7:01 M 751 674 Juan Monray ( ) CS-Parlier High School 21:48.0 7:01 M 752 675 Jimmy Castaneda (9) LA-Elizabeth Learning C 21:51.1 7:02 M 753 676 Patrick Kerwin ( ) CS-Woodlake High School 21:52.0 7:03 M 754 677 Caldwell, Skyler (12) NS-Paradise 21:55.0 7:04 M 755 Arik Espineli (11) SDS-High Tech (CV) 21:56.0 7:04 M 756 678 Henry Chan ( ) CS-Kingsburg High School 21:56.0 7:04 M 757 679 ZACHERY SAECHAO (10) SFS-THURGOOD MARSHA 21:58.0 7:05 M 758 Siaz, Emilio (12) NS-Anderson 21:58.0 7:05 M 759 680 JOSE CARMONA (12) SFS-JOHN O'CONNELL 22:07.0 7:08 M 760 681 JEREMY OU (12) SFS-JOHN O'CONNELL 22:08.0 7:08 M 761 682 WILLIAM XIE (11) SFS-THURGOOD MARSHA 22:09.0 7:08 M 762 683 Samuel Vasquez ( ) CS-Sierra Pacific High S 22:19.0 7:11 M 763 David Siqueiros (10) SDS-King-Chavez 22:22.0 7:12 M 764 684 Christian Orosco (12) CCS-San Jose 22:22.1 7:12 M 765 685 Evan Crowder (10) CCS-Harbor 22:22.7 7:13 M 766 JIA CARLO ZHU (12) SFS-RAOUL WALLENBER 22:24.0 7:13 M 767 Nick Estepa (9) SDS-High Tech (CV) 22:25.0 7:13 M 768 Jordan Perez (11) SDS-Escondido Charter 22:27.0 7:14 M 769 Amadeo Ramrez ( ) CS-Farmersville High Sch 22:27.0 7:14 M 770 686 Gregorio, Michael (12) NS-Paradise 22:36.0 7:17 M 771 687 Eric Martinez (10) SDS-Imperial 22:37.0 7:17 M 772 688 Eian Loomis ( ) CS-Sierra Pacific High S 22:38.0 7:18 M 773 JACOB LEE (11) SFS-RAOUL WALLENBER 22:43.0 7:19 M 774 689 Nicolas Andrews (9) SDS-Palo Verde 22:58.0 7:24 M 775 Chaolee, Austin (10) NS-Central Valley 23:09.0 7:28 M 776 Walker, Cory (11) NS-Corning 23:10.0 7:28 M 777 690 William Becerrill ( ) CS-Fowler High School 23:14.0 7:29 M 778 691 Soto Bobby (11) SDS-Palo Verde 23:19.0 7:31 M 779 692 Erwin Gama ( ) CS-Taft Union High Schoo 23:23.0 7:32 M 780 Reed, Dalton (11) NS-Lassen 23:24.0 7:32 M 781 693 Kevin Grijalva (10) SDS-Imperial 23:35.0 7:36 M 782 694 JEFFREY HOANG (11) SFS-THURGOOD MARSHA 23:37.0 7:37 M 783 Winfrey, Domenic (12) NS-Gridley 23:37.0 7:37 M 784 695 WILSON XIE (11) SFS-THURGOOD MARSHA 23:38.0 7:37 M 785 Andres Perez ( ) CS-Lindsay High School 23:40.0 7:38 M 786 696 Josiah Atkinson ( ) CS-Strathmore High Schoo 23:42.0 7:38 M 787 697 Kristian Carter (9) SDS-Guajome Park 23:43.0 7:39 M 788 Isaias Acevedo ( ) CS-Lindsay High School 23:44.0 7:39 M 789 698 Alexis Cuadras (10) SDS-Clairemont 23:45.0 7:39 M 790 699 NEAL MARTE (11) SFS-THURGOOD MARSHA 23:52.0 7:41 M 791 700 Daniel Luna (12) CCS-San Jose 23:58.7 7:44 M 792 701 Jerry Garcia ( ) CS-Strathmore High Schoo 24:00.0 7:44 M 793 702 Badour, Austin (11) NS-Paradise 24:03.0 7:45 M 794 703 Vang, Kong (12) NS-Oroville 24:14.0 7:49 M 795 704 Parmentier, Samuel (12) NS-Oroville 24:15.0 7:49 M 796 705 Ruben Zamora (9) SS-Morro Bay 24:21.0 7:51 M 797 YING BIN WU (12) SFS-RAOUL WALLENBER 24:22.0 7:51 M 798 Caton, Sam (12) NS-Yreka 24:43.0 7:58 M 799 Leo Ellison (10) SDS-Health Sciences 25:34.0 8:14 M 800 706 Mark Lima ( ) CS-Woodlake High School 25:59.0 8:22 M 801 Gerardo Molina ( ) CS-Farmersville High Sch 26:00.0 8:23 M 802 707 MARK TUNG (12) SFS-THURGOOD MARSHA 26:28.0 8:32 M 803 Crandall, Todd (12) NS-Paradise 30:01.0 9:40 M TEAM RESULTS ============ Team Advances On Pl School Point Team Score Order Time Avg Spread Div == ====================== ===== ==================================== ========= ======= ======= === 1 SS-Xavier Prep 274 3 - 29 - 41 - 81 - 120 [348-425] 1:22:29.0 16:29.8 01:38.0 D4 2 SS-Laguna Beach 294 14 - 30 - 72 - 75 - 103 [198-225] 1:23:09.0 16:37.8 01:02.0 D4 3 SS-Harvard/Westlake 315 28 - 40 - 67 - 84 - 96 [237-422] 1:23:34.0 16:42.8 00:38.0 D4 4 SS-JSerra 322 24 - 48 - 66 - 69 - 115 [165-193] 1:23:35.0 16:43.0 00:49.0 D4 5 SS-Salesian 338 5 - 35 - 57 - 110 - 131 [206-287] 1:23:08.0 16:37.6 01:33.0 D4 6 SS-Santa Ynez 340 13 - 36 - 90 - 94 - 107 [199-244] 1:23:29.0 16:41.8 01:05.0 D4 7 SS-Morro Bay 342 7 - 56 - 63 - 79 - 137 [308-705] 1:23:16.0 16:39.2 01:28.0 D4 8 SDS-Valley Center 354 10 - 39 - 44 - 105 - 156 [208-274] 1:23:21.0 16:40.2 01:24.0 D4 9 NCS-St. Mary's College H 367 22 - 42 - 64 - 93 - 146 [180-259] 1:23:50.2 16:46.0 01:01.2 D4 10 SS-Crean Lutheran 371 8 - 55 - 65 - 111 - 132 [191-306] 1:23:35.0 16:43.0 01:23.0 D4 11 CCS-Scotts Valley 442 62 - 71 - 80 - 106 - 123 [148-240] 1:24:39.6 16:55.9 00:29.0 D4 12 CCS-Half Moon Bay 467 15 - 47 - 99 - 101 - 205 [238] 1:24:20.3 16:52.0 01:33.8 D4 13 NCS-San Rafael 485 19 - 45 - 109 - 142 - 170 [340-429] 1:24:32.3 16:54.4 01:13.1 D4 14 SS-Big Bear 486 1 - 33 - 89 - 175 - 188 [236-304] 1:23:28.0 16:41.6 02:24.0 D4 15 NCS-Piner 504 12 - 46 - 129 - 134 - 183 [231-355] 1:24:30.8 16:54.1 01:32.1 D4 16 SJS-Riverbank 533 23 - 87 - 126 - 136 - 161 [368-437] 1:25:01.0 17:00.2 01:04.0 D4 17 SS-Fillmore 556 88 - 97 - 112 - 121 - 138 [307] 1:25:29.0 17:05.8 00:20.0 D4 18 NCS-Arcata 578 21 - 32 - 117 - 124 - 284 [354-407] 1:24:59.2 16:59.8 01:45.5 D4 19 CS-Corcoran High School 595 51 - 78 - 85 - 162 - 219 [248-607] 1:25:24.0 17:04.8 01:05.0 D4 20 SJS-Christian Brothers 604 34 - 114 - 130 - 145 - 181 [360-373] 1:25:35.0 17:07.0 01:04.0 D4 21 NS-Yreka 614 26 - 49 - 113 - 194 - 232 [292-344] 1:25:26.0 17:05.2 01:24.0 D4 22 CCS-Seaside 616 60 - 92 - 100 - 164 - 200 [519-526] 1:25:40.8 17:08.1 00:55.6 D4 23 NCS-Sir Francis Drake 637 82 - 83 - 91 - 160 - 221 [347-482] 1:25:47.7 17:09.5 00:50.7 D4 24 CCS-King City 668 11 - 53 - 158 - 216 - 230 [272-285] 1:25:20.6 17:04.1 01:49.3 D4 25 SS-Oaks Christian 678 6 - 43 - 76 - 196 - 357 [378-432] 1:25:07.0 17:01.4 02:38.0 D4 26 NCS-McKinleyville 738 86 - 143 - 149 - 157 - 203 [271] 1:26:26.6 17:17.3 00:43.2 D4 27 SJS-Hughson 739 4 - 128 - 135 - 218 - 254 [312-318] 1:25:43.0 17:08.6 02:11.0 D4 28 SS-St. Bonaventure 741 27 - 150 - 151 - 201 - 212 [281-453] 1:26:15.0 17:15.0 01:18.0 D4 29 CCS-Sacred Ht Prep 789 31 - 163 - 189 - 202 - 204 [325-379] 1:26:32.7 17:18.5 01:13.8 D4 30 SS-San Marino 793 58 - 104 - 192 - 197 - 242 [270] 1:26:39.0 17:19.8 01:08.0 D4 31 SJS-Dixon 819 54 - 70 - 174 - 241 - 280 [384-421] 1:26:39.0 17:19.8 01:21.0 D4 32 SS-Don Bosco 838 2 - 152 - 182 - 213 - 289 [524-569] 1:25:47.0 17:09.4 02:43.0 D4 33 SS-Crespi 858 17 - 178 - 207 - 222 - 234 [366-369] 1:26:41.0 17:20.2 01:40.0 D4 34 NCS-Piedmont 951 77 - 185 - 215 - 235 - 239 [398-456] 1:27:34.8 17:30.9 00:57.0 D4 35 CCS-King's Academy 959 159 - 184 - 186 - 210 - 220 [416-420] 1:27:43.7 17:32.7 00:21.7 D4 36 SJS-Sonora 980 9 - 127 - 177 - 233 - 434 [443] 1:27:03.0 17:24.6 02:53.0 D4 37 CS-Rosamond High School 1107 108 - 179 - 245 - 279 - 296 [332-440] 1:28:24.0 17:40.8 00:59.0 D4 38 CCS-S.L.V. 1154 37 - 169 - 300 - 320 - 328 [356-466] 1:28:28.2 17:41.6 01:50.3 D4 39 SDS-The Bishop's Schoo 1163 38 - 155 - 302 - 319 - 349 [455-472] 1:28:28.0 17:41.6 01:55.0 D4 40 SS-Nordhoff 1166 168 - 195 - 257 - 258 - 288 [327-476] 1:28:47.0 17:45.4 00:37.0 D4 41 CS-Exeter High School 1232 98 - 256 - 261 - 275 - 342 [406] 1:29:04.0 17:48.8 01:18.0 D4 42 SDS-Clairemont 1239 20 - 153 - 313 - 362 - 391 [510-698] 1:28:40.0 17:44.0 02:20.0 D4 43 CS-Parlier High School 1240 73 - 171 - 227 - 323 - 446 [667-674] 1:29:03.0 17:48.6 02:00.0 D4 44 NCS-Hercules 1255 141 - 217 - 224 - 298 - 375 [504] 1:29:14.8 17:50.9 01:11.8 D4 45 SDS-Mater Dei Catholic 1262 59 - 290 - 293 - 299 - 321 [363-414] 1:29:03.0 17:48.6 01:35.0 D4 46 CCS-Pacific Grove 1263 125 - 154 - 251 - 352 - 381 [511] 1:29:13.4 17:50.6 01:16.3 D4 47 NCS-Moreau Catholic 1294 139 - 190 - 267 - 295 - 403 [413] 1:29:22.5 17:52.5 01:19.6 D4 48 LA-Valley Academy of Ar 1298 147 - 223 - 266 - 309 - 353 [383-439] 1:29:28.6 17:53.7 01:05.2 D4 49 SDS-Coronado 1314 16 - 246 - 286 - 322 - 444 [488] 1:28:57.1 17:47.4 02:43.0 D4 50 CS-Avenal High School 1317 133 - 276 - 278 - 314 - 316 [350-448] 1:29:35.0 17:55.0 00:59.0 D4 51 CS-Kerman High School 1363 214 - 255 - 265 - 291 - 338 [339-402] 1:29:46.0 17:57.2 00:38.0 D4 52 NS-West Valley 1366 173 - 211 - 252 - 262 - 468 [560] 1:29:53.0 17:58.6 01:34.0 D4 53 SDS-Francis Parker 1371 52 - 226 - 330 - 358 - 405 [438-486] 1:29:38.0 17:55.6 01:59.0 D4 54 SJS-Union Mine 1441 25 - 95 - 428 - 436 - 457 [464-483] 1:29:45.0 17:57.0 02:33.0 D4 55 SJS-Ripon 1442 68 - 167 - 263 - 417 - 527 [529-535] 1:30:18.0 18:03.6 02:46.0 D4 56 LA-Orthopaedic 1483 209 - 249 - 317 - 334 - 374 [441-521] 1:30:29.9 18:05.9 00:48.7 D4 57 NCS-Marin Catholic 1489 116 - 118 - 361 - 424 - 470 [533-599] 1:30:26.2 18:05.2 01:52.9 D4 58 SDS-Mission Vista 1558 228 - 282 - 301 - 337 - 410 [458-654] 1:30:45.0 18:09.0 00:52.0 D4 59 NS-Corning 1573 102 - 253 - 273 - 471 - 474 [493-528] 1:30:59.0 18:11.8 02:01.0 D4 60 NCS-Healdsburg 1647 140 - 311 - 371 - 376 - 449 [507-633] 1:31:15.0 18:15.0 01:34.6 D4 61 SJS-Colfax 1722 269 - 336 - 345 - 372 - 400 [489] 1:31:36.0 18:19.2 00:38.0 D4 62 NCS-Justin-Siena 1814 122 - 305 - 394 - 415 - 578 [602-660] 1:32:36.0 18:31.2 02:53.5 D4 63 CCS-Carmel 1894 333 - 341 - 386 - 408 - 426 [433-522] 1:32:25.2 18:29.0 00:23.8 D4 64 SJS-Calaveras 1900 144 - 329 - 418 - 492 - 517 [648] 1:32:50.0 18:34.0 02:09.0 D4 65 CS-Coalinga High School 1914 247 - 331 - 351 - 487 - 498 [531-626] 1:32:51.0 18:34.2 01:24.0 D4 66 CS-Bakersfield Christian 1933 277 - 315 - 324 - 397 - 620 [640-658] 1:33:42.0 18:44.4 02:47.0 D4 67 NCS-Cardinal Newman 1936 172 - 399 - 423 - 467 - 475 [484-534] 1:32:43.0 18:32.6 01:38.8 D4 68 NCS-San Marin 2045 229 - 343 - 469 - 481 - 523 [577-590] 1:33:42.3 18:44.4 01:43.6 D4 69 NS-Central Valley 2076 119 - 377 - 445 - 559 - 576 [610-619] 1:34:29.0 18:53.8 02:54.0 D4 70 CS-Taft Union High Schoo 2082 310 - 359 - 380 - 503 - 530 [589-692] 1:33:54.0 18:46.8 01:23.0 D4 71 LA-Animo Ralph Bunche 2099 387 - 388 - 431 - 442 - 451 [500-584] 1:33:26.1 18:41.2 00:19.6 D4 72 LA-Fulton College Prep 2114 268 - 395 - 435 - 477 - 539 [547-561] 1:33:56.1 18:47.2 01:40.4 D4 73 NCS-Terra Linda 2116 50 - 430 - 497 - 516 - 623 [651-666] 1:34:45.2 18:57.0 04:09.4 D4 74 LA-Mendez LC 2161 346 - 370 - 460 - 480 - 505 [512-525] 1:34:08.7 18:49.7 00:59.5 D4 75 SJS-Summerville 2213 264 - 409 - 463 - 514 - 563 [567-568] 1:34:54.0 18:58.8 02:04.0 D4 76 CS-Kingsburg High School 2254 18 - 401 - 574 - 630 - 631 [646-678] 1:36:34.0 19:18.8 04:50.0 D4 77 SFS-PHILLIP & SALA 2259 303 - 459 - 485 - 499 - 513 [548-634] 1:34:49.0 18:57.8 01:17.0 D4 78 SDS-Army-Navy Academy 2279 74 - 495 - 545 - 580 - 585 [636] 1:36:06.0 19:13.2 03:24.0 D4 79 CS-Bishop Union High Sch 2288 250 - 419 - 473 - 543 - 603 [657-665] 1:35:38.0 19:07.6 02:32.0 D4 80 CCS-Palma 2343 335 - 390 - 518 - 546 - 554 [581] 1:35:53.2 19:10.6 01:34.2 D4 81 CS-Sierra Pacific High S 2364 61 - 283 - 649 - 683 - 688 [ ] 1:40:52.0 20:10.4 05:57.0 D4 82 SDS-Holtville 2366 260 - 411 - 506 - 588 - 601 [635] 1:36:28.0 19:17.6 02:28.0 D4 83 SDS-Mission Bay 2368 243 - 427 - 549 - 558 - 591 [591-596] 1:36:29.0 19:17.8 02:28.0 D1 84 CS-Fowler High School 2389 176 - 364 - 586 - 622 - 641 [659-690] 1:37:59.0 19:35.8 03:43.0 D4 85 NCS-Fort Bragg 2418 367 - 461 - 494 - 532 - 564 [608-672] 1:36:09.0 19:13.8 01:32.5 D4 86 CS-Strathmore High Schoo 2473 166 - 392 - 572 - 647 - 696 [701] 1:40:52.0 20:10.4 06:20.0 D4 87 CS-Liberty (Madera) 2496 294 - 490 - 537 - 570 - 605 [618-664] 1:37:14.0 19:26.8 02:24.0 D4 88 CCS-Harbor 2545 382 - 491 - 509 - 552 - 611 [627-685] 1:37:22.2 19:28.4 02:01.6 D4 89 NS-Oroville 2564 326 - 389 - 478 - 668 - 703 [704] 1:41:46.0 20:21.2 05:58.0 D4 90 CS-Riverdale High School 2621 450 - 462 - 538 - 556 - 615 [650] 1:37:58.0 19:35.6 01:48.0 D4 91 LA-Elizabeth Learning C 2656 447 - 515 - 520 - 562 - 612 [656-675] 1:38:14.2 19:38.8 01:43.3 D4 92 NS-Sutter 2659 385 - 452 - 587 - 598 - 637 [638-643] 1:39:05.0 19:49.0 02:36.0 D4 93 CS-San Joaquin Memorial 2661 297 - 536 - 592 - 604 - 632 [662-669] 1:39:17.0 19:51.4 02:53.0 D4 94 NS-Paradise 2663 187 - 508 - 628 - 663 - 677 [686-702] 1:41:12.0 20:14.4 04:23.0 D4 95 SDS-Madison 2675 412 - 479 - 565 - 595 - 624 [625-671] 1:38:49.0 19:45.8 02:11.0 D4 96 SFS-JOHN O'CONNELL 2683 404 - 496 - 557 - 609 - 617 [680-681] 1:38:55.0 19:47.0 02:05.0 D4 97 SDS-Guajome Park 2702 465 - 540 - 541 - 542 - 614 [655-697] 1:38:36.0 19:43.2 01:40.0 D4 98 CS-Orosi High School 2779 393 - 553 - 583 - 621 - 629 [644-652] 1:40:09.0 20:01.8 02:22.0 D4 99 SDS-Imperial 2794 396 - 550 - 593 - 594 - 661 [687-693] 1:40:25.0 20:05.0 02:55.0 D4 100 CS-Robert F Kennedy 2830 454 - 551 - 575 - 597 - 653 [ ] 1:40:21.0 20:04.2 02:26.0 D4 101 NCS-St.Patrick/st.Vincen 2844 502 - 571 - 573 - 582 - 616 [645-673] 1:40:09.1 20:01.8 01:24.7 D4 102 CS-Woodlake High School 2857 365 - 544 - 566 - 676 - 706 [ ] 1:45:57.0 21:11.4 07:34.0 D4 103 SDS-Palo Verde 2950 501 - 555 - 613 - 639 - 642 [689-691] 1:41:59.0 20:23.8 01:55.0 D4 104 CCS-San Jose 3239 579 - 606 - 670 - 684 - 700 [ ] 1:48:35.1 21:43.0 03:52.5 D4 105 SFS-THURGOOD MARSHA 3350 600 - 679 - 682 - 694 - 695 [699-707] 1:51:44.0 22:20.8 03:16.0 D4
D4-G D4 - "Virtual" State Meet @ Woodward Park
"Virtual" State Meet @ Woodward Park (3.1 miles) D4-G Results (D4) www.LynbrookSports.com
Ovrll TEAM Individual Advances On PLACE Plce Name (Age) Team Time Pace Sex ===== ==== =============================== ======================== ======= ==== === 1 1 Anna Maxwell (12) CCS-S.L.V. 17:16.0 5:34 F 2 Morgin Coonfield (10) NCS-McKinleyville 17:55.7 5:47 F 3 Caroline Pietrzyk (11) SS-Malibu 17:57.0 5:47 F 4 2 Valerie Morrison (12) CCS-Scotts Valley 18:20.2 5:54 F 5 Niki Iyer (9) CCS-Harker 18:23.8 5:56 F 6 Bianca Alonzo (10) SS-Marlborough 18:38.0 6:00 F 7 3 Claire MacMillan (12) CCS-S.L.V. 18:42.8 6:02 F 8 4 Spencer Moore (12) NCS-St. Mary's College H 18:44.1 6:02 F 9 5 Ashley Geisler (11) SS-JSerra 18:45.0 6:02 F 10 6 Mikayla Florez (12) SJS-Riverbank 18:50.0 6:04 F 11 7 Kiana Hope (12) SS-Fillmore 18:51.0 6:04 F 12 Chandler Johnson (12) SDS-Clairemont 18:53.0 6:05 F 13 8 Jennifer Schick (12) SS-Big Bear 18:53.0 6:05 F 14 9 Zoe Enright (10) CCS-Menlo 18:54.1 6:05 F 15 10 Chloe Pigg (10) NCS-Arcata 18:54.1 6:05 F 16 11 Lizzie Lacy (11) CCS-Menlo 18:56.1 6:06 F 17 12 Brooke Trossen (9) SDS-Francis Parker 18:58.0 6:07 F 18 Michaela Barros (11) NCS-Fortuna 18:58.2 6:07 F 19 Madeline McDonald (12) SS-Rosary 19:00.0 6:07 F 20 13 Emma Fleming (11) SS-Oaks Christian 19:02.0 6:08 F 21 14 Lizzy Thomas (12) SS-Harvard/Westlake 19:04.0 6:09 F 22 15 Storms, Jenna (11) NS-West Valley 19:05.0 6:09 F 23 16 Lauren Maurer (11) SS-Crean Lutheran 19:05.0 6:09 F 24 17 Holly Petrusson (12) SS-La Reina 19:07.0 6:10 F 25 18 Gracie Albano (12) SS-Nipomo 19:09.0 6:10 F 26 19 Ellie Waters (10) SJS-Ripon 19:11.0 6:11 F 27 20 Anastasia Karnaze (10) SJS-Amador 19:13.0 6:11 F 28 21 Haley Cabrera (9) SS-Big Bear 19:14.0 6:12 F 29 22 Camille Strazzo (9) SJS-Amador 19:15.0 6:12 F 30 23 Sophia Noto (11) NCS-Sir Francis Drake 19:15.5 6:12 F 31 24 Zoe Ziegler (11) NCS-Arcata 19:16.6 6:13 F 32 25 Elise Ford (11) NCS-Arcata 19:18.8 6:13 F 33 26 Valeria Ruiz (12) SS-Xavier Prep 19:20.0 6:14 F 34 27 Hinkle, Jenna (12) NS-West Valley 19:21.0 6:14 F 35 28 Meghan Moyer (10) CCS-Mercy Burl. 19:24.1 6:15 F 36 29 Abbey Meck (9) CCS-S.L.V. 19:27.9 6:16 F 37 30 Julia Sullivan (9) SS-Oaks Christian 19:28.0 6:16 F 38 31 Rosalba Gomez ( ) CS-Corcoran High School 19:28.0 6:16 F 39 32 Carmen Contreras (12) CCS-Half Moon Bay 19:29.9 6:17 F 40 33 Kirsten Landseidel (9) SS-Laguna Beach 19:30.0 6:17 F 41 34 Courtney Robinson (9) SJS-Liberty Ranch 19:31.0 6:17 F 42 35 Kyra Meko (12) SS-Nipomo 19:32.0 6:18 F 43 36 Kylee Fracassi (12) SS-JSerra 19:33.0 6:18 F 44 37 Chloe Jenkins (11) NCS-St. Mary's College H 19:33.2 6:18 F 45 38 Alden Ducazau (10) SDS-The Bishop's Schoo 19:34.0 6:18 F 46 Hannah Hull (11) SJS-Calaveras 19:35.0 6:19 F 47 39 Mariah Theologidy (10) SS-Paraclete 19:36.0 6:19 F 48 40 Rachel Porter (10) SS-Harvard/Westlake 19:39.0 6:20 F 49 41 Abby Sherman (12) CCS-S.L.V. 19:40.9 6:20 F 50 42 Olivia Harrigian (10) SS-San Marino 19:41.0 6:20 F 51 43 Rachel Steffen (12) SDS-Coronado 19:42.0 6:21 F 52 44 Kayla Bierschbach (9) SDS-Coronado 19:42.0 6:21 F 53 45 Sophia Mills (11) NCS-Piedmont 19:42.8 6:21 F 54 46 Nicole Araya (10) SS-Harvard/Westlake 19:43.0 6:21 F 55 47 Charlotte Owen (11) SS-JSerra 19:44.0 6:21 F 56 48 Jocelyn Sosa (10) CCS-Greenfield 19:44.3 6:22 F 57 49 Jessica Jensen (12) CCS-S.L.V. 19:44.4 6:22 F 58 Heidi Panek (10) SDS-Escondido Charter 19:46.0 6:22 F 59 Hannah Rae Finchamp (12) SS-Maranatha 19:47.0 6:22 F 60 Kelsey Nielsen (12) SDS-Clairemont 19:48.0 6:23 F 61 50 Cassie Dittenhoefer (12) SS-Nipomo 19:50.0 6:23 F 62 51 Ella Hymel (10) NCS-St. Mary's College H 19:50.7 6:24 F 63 52 Tori Yanco (11) SS-JSerra 19:51.0 6:24 F 64 53 Teal Bullick (12) NCS-Justin-Siena 19:51.7 6:24 F 65 54 Aislinn Miller (10) NCS-Sir Francis Drake 19:52.3 6:24 F 66 55 Julia English (9) NCS-St. Mary's College H 19:52.6 6:24 F 67 56 BrennaTaylor Merchant (11) SS-Laguna Beach 19:53.0 6:24 F 68 57 Christina Hashimoto (9) CCS-Pacific Grove 19:53.4 6:24 F 69 58 Mandy Reyes (10) SS-Crean Lutheran 19:54.0 6:25 F 70 59 Katherine Tighe (10) SS-Mayfield 19:55.0 6:25 F 71 60 Maddie McKenzie (11) CCS-Carmel 19:55.3 6:25 F 72 61 Alissa Barraza (12) SS-San Marino 19:57.0 6:26 F 73 62 Mara Acord (9) SDS-Mission Vista 19:58.0 6:26 F 74 63 Aeron Yim (11) SDS-Coronado 19:58.0 6:26 F 75 64 Skyler Liu (9) NCS-Piedmont 19:58.4 6:26 F 76 65 Carmen Zafra (10) CCS-Half Moon Bay 19:58.8 6:26 F 77 66 Alyssa Frank (12) SS-La Reina 19:59.0 6:26 F 78 67 Kayla Grahn (11) SS-Flintridge/Sacred Hea 19:59.0 6:26 F 79 68 Pearl Shoemaker (10) SS-Laguna Beach 20:01.0 6:27 F 80 69 Flagg, Alexa (11) NS-West Valley 20:02.0 6:27 F 81 70 Michelle Gonzalez (12) SJS-Union Mine 20:02.0 6:27 F 82 71 Hanna Cabrera (9) SS-Big Bear 20:02.0 6:27 F 83 72 Amanda Wendt (11) SS-La Reina 20:02.0 6:27 F 84 73 Sarah Reid ( ) CS-Exeter High School 20:02.0 6:27 F 85 74 April Lackpour (12) SDS-Valley Center 20:02.0 6:27 F 86 75 Allison Babbage (10) SJS-Union Mine 20:03.0 6:28 F 87 76 Taylor Witcher (11) SS-Nipomo 20:03.0 6:28 F 88 77 Madeleine Stiles (10) SS-Big Bear 20:05.0 6:28 F 89 78 Lizzy Tardieu (12) CCS-Santa Catalina 20:05.0 6:28 F 90 79 Tessa Martin (12) SDS-The Bishop's Schoo 20:05.0 6:28 F 91 80 Helen Lopez (10) SDS-Valley Center 20:06.0 6:29 F 92 81 Julia Dalecio (11) SS-Xavier Prep 20:07.0 6:29 F 93 82 Alicia Oswald (11) SDS-Francis Parker 20:08.0 6:29 F 94 83 Haley Richardson (11) SJS-Riverbank 20:09.0 6:30 F 95 84 Michelle Bromley (10) CCS-King's Academy 20:09.0 6:30 F 96 85 Emma Ferrell (10) SDS-Guajome Park 20:10.0 6:30 F 97 86 Charlotte Schmidt (9) SDS-Francis Parker 20:10.0 6:30 F 98 87 Sarah Linton (11) SS-San Marino 20:11.0 6:30 F 99 Sierra Mitchell (12) SJS-Bear River 20:12.0 6:30 F 100 88 Veronica Russell (11) SS-Templeton 20:13.0 6:31 F 101 89 Paloma Romero (12) NCS-Piner 20:14.8 6:31 F 102 90 Natalie Kimball (11) SS-Laguna Beach 20:16.0 6:32 F 103 91 Vera Heidmann (12) NCS-Arcata 20:16.0 6:32 F 104 92 Lily Patterson (12) CCS-Santa Catalina 20:16.2 6:32 F 105 93 Mckayla Giacobetti (9) SS-JSerra 20:17.0 6:32 F 106 94 Dana Alpert (11) SS-Templeton 20:17.0 6:32 F 107 95 Danielle Tatsuno (10) CCS-King's Academy 20:19.2 6:33 F 108 96 Sophie Fortner (10) SS-Mayfield 20:20.0 6:33 F 109 97 Kristin Monson (12) SS-Paraclete 20:21.0 6:33 F 110 Claudia Tischler (12) CCS-Harker 20:23.9 6:34 F 111 98 Emma Seevak (10) NCS-Piedmont 20:23.9 6:34 F 112 99 Jessica Becker (12) SJS-Amador 20:24.0 6:34 F 113 100 Ana Drake-Tripp (11) NCS-Healdsburg 20:24.5 6:35 F 114 101 Lauren Foster (9) SJS-Dixon 20:25.0 6:35 F 115 102 Ariana Brajkovich (11) SS-La Reina 20:25.0 6:35 F 116 103 Jasmine Rippey (9) SDS-Coronado 20:25.0 6:35 F 117 104 Hayley Herberg (11) CCS-Scotts Valley 20:25.6 6:35 F 118 105 Mattie Hassett (11) NCS-San Rafael 20:25.8 6:35 F 119 106 Jamie Lewis ( ) CS-Liberty (Madera) 20:26.0 6:35 F 120 107 Clara Fassinger (12) CCS-Half Moon Bay 20:26.1 6:35 F 121 108 Sara Davis (11) NCS-Arcata 20:26.9 6:35 F 122 109 Sophie Reynolds (10) NCS-Piedmont 20:27.8 6:36 F 123 110 Monica Nimmagada (12) SS-Harvard/Westlake 20:28.0 6:36 F 124 111 Haley Chasin (11) SDS-Coronado 20:29.0 6:36 F 125 112 Kim Ruvalcaba (10) SJS-Riverbank 20:30.0 6:36 F 126 113 Claudia Robinson (10) SJS-Dixon 20:30.0 6:36 F 127 114 Karina Carstens ( ) CS-Exeter High School 20:30.0 6:36 F 128 115 Eliza Romero (12) SS-Laguna Beach 20:31.0 6:37 F 129 116 Jessica Gutshall (10) CCS-Santa Catalina 20:32.9 6:37 F 130 117 Kecymar Osuna (11) SS-Templeton 20:34.0 6:38 F 131 118 Audrey Wilson (11) SS-Harvard/Westlake 20:34.0 6:38 F 132 119 Alyssa Rivas (12) SS-Mayfield 20:35.0 6:38 F 133 120 Jessica Germany (11) CCS-S.L.V. 20:35.0 6:38 F 134 121 Nancy Rivera (11) CCS-Greenfield 20:35.1 6:38 F 135 122 Elizabeth Coda (10) SS-Notre Dame (S.O.) 20:36.0 6:38 F 136 123 Janie Crawford (11) SS-Laguna Beach 20:37.0 6:39 F 137 124 Addie MacCracken (9) NCS-Piedmont 20:37.4 6:39 F 138 125 Sophia Gamboa (9) SDS-Francis Parker 20:39.0 6:39 F 139 126 Greer Jacobs (9) SS-Laguna Beach 20:41.0 6:40 F 140 Annette Acosta ( ) CS-Woodlake High School 20:41.0 6:40 F 141 127 Veronica Mejia (12) SS-San Marino 20:42.0 6:40 F 142 128 Delaney Cummings (11) SDS-Valley Center 20:42.0 6:40 F 143 129 Maddy Barton (10) CCS-Scotts Valley 20:42.6 6:40 F 144 130 Kaylee Craft (9) CCS-Scotts Valley 20:42.6 6:40 F 145 131 Abigail White (11) SS-Oaks Christian 20:43.0 6:40 F 146 132 Julia Monaco (11) CCS-King's Academy 20:43.1 6:40 F 147 133 Courtney Clark (12) CCS-Scotts Valley 20:43.7 6:41 F 148 134 Lauren Jones (10) SS-Harvard/Westlake 20:44.0 6:41 F 149 135 Mirelle Augst (11) NCS-St.Patrick/st.Vincen 20:44.0 6:41 F 150 136 Julia Nowak (9) SS-Mayfield 20:45.0 6:41 F 151 137 Evelin Meza (9) CCS-Greenfield 20:45.7 6:41 F 152 138 Katie Lamb (9) CCS-S.L.V. 20:46.2 6:42 F 153 139 Iris Carillo (9) SJS-Weston Ranch 20:47.0 6:42 F 154 140 Marisa Sanchez (10) SS-Mayfield 20:48.0 6:42 F 155 141 Eliza Crowder (9) CCS-Menlo 20:48.1 6:42 F 156 Murch, Abby (11) NS-Central Valley 20:49.0 6:42 F 157 142 Alexis Tafoya (11) SS-Fillmore 20:50.0 6:43 F 158 143 Riley McCarrick (11) SDS-Valley Center 20:51.0 6:43 F 159 144 Kyleen Freeburg (10) CCS-Half Moon Bay 20:51.8 6:43 F 160 145 Cleome Kerseg (10) CCS-Half Moon Bay 20:53.6 6:44 F 161 146 Krier, Meri (9) NS-Yreka 20:54.0 6:44 F 162 147 Hannah Weaver (11) SS-Templeton 20:54.0 6:44 F 163 148 Yessica Herrera (10) LA-Valley Academy of Ar 20:55.0 6:44 F 164 149 Joslyn Beliera (9) SJS-Riverbank 20:55.0 6:44 F 165 150 Lilla Nagy (9) NCS-Healdsburg 20:55.4 6:44 F 166 151 Maddie Beavers (12) SS-Crean Lutheran 20:56.0 6:45 F 167 152 Matheson, Rayleen (11) NS-West Valley 20:57.0 6:45 F 168 153 Melissa Olson (9) SS-Big Bear 20:57.0 6:45 F 169 154 Audrey Yang (12) SDS-Francis Parker 20:57.0 6:45 F 170 155 Rebecca Mc Farland (9) LA-Valley Academy of Ar 20:57.3 6:45 F 171 156 Lange, Corina (11) NS-Yreka 20:58.0 6:45 F 172 157 Isabel Mendoza ( ) CS-Caruthers hHigh Schoo 20:58.0 6:45 F 173 158 Josie Smale (11) NCS-St. Mary's College H 20:58.1 6:45 F 174 159 Jesse Eaton-Luria (10) NCS-San Rafael 20:58.5 6:45 F 175 Abigail Vidrio ( ) CS-Orange Cove High Scho 20:59.0 6:46 F 176 160 Annika Heuser (9) NCS-Piedmont 21:01.0 6:46 F 177 161 Fernada Salguero (11) CCS-King's Academy 21:01.9 6:47 F 178 162 Natalie Novitsky (9) CCS-Sacred Ht Prep 21:02.6 6:47 F 179 163 Alondra Jaime (12) CCS-Greenfield 21:02.8 6:47 F 180 Kiki Cazares (10) SJS-Summerville 21:03.0 6:47 F 181 164 MacKenzie Carman (9) CCS-Mercy Burl. 21:03.6 6:47 F 182 165 Aniela Grych (12) CCS-Carmel 21:03.7 6:47 F 183 166 Savannah Anderson (12) SS-Oaks Christian 21:04.0 6:47 F 184 167 Sophie MacCracken (12) NCS-Piedmont 21:04.0 6:47 F 185 168 Montana Ellis (12) LA-Sherman Oaks CES 21:04.2 6:47 F 186 169 Fattima Momini (12) SJS-Weston Ranch 21:05.0 6:48 F 187 170 Maddie Peterson (12) SS-Flintridge/Sacred Hea 21:05.0 6:48 F 188 Victoria Duarte ( ) CS-Riverdale High School 21:05.0 6:48 F 189 171 Julia Ralph (9) SDS-The Bishop's Schoo 21:05.0 6:48 F 190 172 Mikaela Inman (10) CCS-Scotts Valley 21:06.5 6:48 F 191 173 Marylin Martinez ( ) CS-Firebaugh 21:07.0 6:48 F 192 174 Scarlett Flores (11) SS-Xavier Prep 21:08.0 6:49 F 193 175 Kaitlin Alt (12) CCS-Pacific Grove 21:08.2 6:49 F 194 Jennifer Alejandro ( ) LA-Animo Ralph Bunche 21:09.1 6:49 F 195 176 Brighid Healy (9) SDS-Mater Dei Catholic 21:10.0 6:49 F 196 Cristina Harber (11) CCS-King City 21:10.5 6:49 F 197 177 Lenox Peterson (11) SJS-Amador 21:11.0 6:50 F 198 178 Danielle Osborn (11) SDS-Mission Vista 21:11.0 6:50 F 199 179 Imelda Pina (12) LA-Port of Los Angeles 21:11.3 6:50 F 200 180 Veronica Solorio ( ) CS-Kerman High School 21:12.0 6:50 F 201 181 Alexis Ceballos (12) LA-Port of Los Angeles 21:12.8 6:50 F 202 182 Amy Kohlbrenner (9) NCS-Sir Francis Drake 21:12.8 6:50 F 203 183 Jacqueline Barsley (10) SS-La Reina 21:13.0 6:50 F 204 184 Tanya Campos (10) CCS-Greenfield 21:13.0 6:50 F 205 185 Kimmy Villegas Jime (10) CCS-Santa Catalina 21:13.2 6:50 F 206 186 Ana Hermosillo (12) SJS-Ripon 21:14.1 6:50 F 207 187 Cynthia Castillo (12) SJS-Ripon 21:14.1 6:50 F 208 188 Michelle Camara (12) NCS-Piner 21:14.2 6:51 F 209 189 Brianne Beronilla (9) NCS-Arcata 21:14.8 6:51 F 210 190 Bridget White (9) SJS-Christian Brothers 21:15.0 6:51 F 211 191 Audrey Ellias (9) SS-Notre Dame (S.O.) 21:15.0 6:51 F 212 192 Jordyn Vassaur (12) SS-Fillmore 21:15.0 6:51 F 213 193 Briana Segoviano (10) SS-Fillmore 21:16.0 6:51 F 214 194 Isabel Perez (11) SS-Oaks Christian 21:17.0 6:51 F 215 195 Tania Bravo (9) SS-Big Bear 21:18.0 6:52 F 216 196 Molika Ouk (10) NCS-Piner 21:18.3 6:52 F 217 197 Odalys Barajas (11) CCS-Greenfield 21:18.4 6:52 F 218 198 Randee Perea (11) SS-Xavier Prep 21:19.0 6:52 F 219 199 Hannah Downey (11) SDS-Coronado 21:19.0 6:52 F 220 200 Alyssa Ayala (10) SJS-Liberty Ranch 21:20.0 6:52 F 221 201 Rebecca Vasquez (12) SS-Notre Dame (S.O.) 21:20.0 6:52 F 222 202 Lauren Weichert (12) CCS-Pacific Grove 21:20.7 6:53 F 223 203 Renee Phillips (9) SDS-Coronado 21:21.0 6:53 F 224 204 Wendy Gomez (10) LA-Mendez LC 21:21.9 6:53 F 225 205 Riley McGlinchy (10) CCS-Notre Dame Bel 21:21.9 6:53 F 226 206 Breanna Winter (9) SJS-Union Mine 21:22.0 6:53 F 227 207 Swangler, Talia (10) NS-Paradise 21:23.0 6:53 F 228 208 Allie Aiello (9) CCS-Santa Catalina 21:23.4 6:54 F 229 209 Sara Vargas (12) SS-Flintridge/Sacred Hea 21:24.0 6:54 F 230 210 Mackenzie Faust (9) CCS-Half Moon Bay 21:24.7 6:54 F 231 Hunrath, Brenna (12) NS-Lassen 21:25.0 6:54 F 232 211 Rachel Hong (9) SDS-The Bishop's Schoo 21:25.0 6:54 F 233 212 Lydia Ho (12) CCS-Mercy Burl. 21:25.7 6:54 F 234 Lewis, Anna (10) NS-Central Valley 21:26.0 6:54 F 235 213 Emily Simi (10) SJS-Christian Brothers 21:26.0 6:54 F 236 214 Jacqueline MacIas ( ) CS-Kerman High School 21:26.0 6:54 F 237 215 Rubi Velasquez ( ) CS-Kerman High School 21:26.0 6:54 F 238 216 Isabel Havens (11) NCS-St. Mary's College H 21:26.1 6:54 F 239 Maya Roe (10) SJS-Summerville 21:28.0 6:55 F 240 217 Michaela Yack (9) SJS-Union Mine 21:28.0 6:55 F 241 218 Freitas, Kristina (12) NS-West Valley 21:29.0 6:55 F 242 Sierra Downum (12) SJS-Lathrop 21:29.0 6:55 F 243 219 Gracie Suazo (11) SDS-Mission Vista 21:29.0 6:55 F 244 220 Jacquelin Zavala (12) LA-Port of Los Angeles 21:29.8 6:56 F 245 221 Madison Murphy (11) SJS-Christian Brothers 21:30.0 6:56 F 246 222 Carlin Koch (10) SS-San Marino 21:30.0 6:56 F 247 223 Miranda Campos (11) SDS-Mater Dei Catholic 21:30.0 6:56 F 248 224 Michelle Bollinger (12) NCS-San Marin 21:30.9 6:56 F 249 225 Faggard, Delaney (12) NS-West Valley 21:31.0 6:56 F 250 226 Annmarie Delfino (12) SDS-The Bishop's Schoo 21:31.0 6:56 F 251 227 Mystikal Musquiz (9) SJS-Livingston 21:32.0 6:56 F 252 228 Edith Gonzalez (11) SJS-Livingston 21:32.0 6:56 F 253 Taylor Gray (10) SJS-Hughson 21:33.0 6:57 F 254 229 Danielle Pettit (10) SDS-Valley Center 21:33.0 6:57 F 255 230 Reese Henderson (9) SDS-Valley Center 21:33.0 6:57 F 256 231 Gene Reyes-Rivera (9) LA-Stern 21:33.7 6:57 F 257 232 Isabella Ancona (9) SJS-Union Mine 21:34.0 6:57 F 258 233 Trishta Dordi (11) SS-Harvard/Westlake 21:34.0 6:57 F 259 234 Quincey Hettinger (12) SDS-Mission Vista 21:34.0 6:57 F 260 Madison Mays (11) SJS-Hughson 21:35.0 6:57 F 261 235 Anais Tsai (9) SJS-St Mary's 21:35.0 6:57 F 262 236 Clare Lund (10) SS-Flintridge/Sacred Hea 21:35.0 6:57 F 263 237 Caroline Brockman (9) NCS-Marin Catholic 21:35.0 6:57 F 264 238 Emily Shields (11) SDS-Classical Academy 21:36.0 6:58 F 265 239 Lasley Garriott (10) NCS-Sir Francis Drake 21:36.7 6:58 F 266 240 Karina Winter (10) SJS-St Mary's 21:37.0 6:58 F 267 241 Nicky Johnson (10) SS-Xavier Prep 21:37.0 6:58 F 268 242 Amanda Peters (10) SS-Oaks Christian 21:37.0 6:58 F 269 243 Hannah Zemella (9) SS-Templeton 21:38.0 6:58 F 270 244 Brenda Castellanos ( ) CS-Kerman High School 21:38.0 6:58 F 271 245 Mayra Villa (12) NCS-Piner 21:38.8 6:58 F 272 246 Isabella Manos (9) SS-La Reina 21:39.0 6:59 F 273 247 Alejandra Larriva-Latt (9) SS-San Marino 21:39.0 6:59 F 274 248 Ariana Ortiz-Stock (9) SDS-Mission Vista 21:39.0 6:59 F 275 249 Maddie Gebbie (11) NCS-San Rafael 21:39.8 6:59 F 276 250 Kristine Daily (10) SS-Notre Dame (S.O.) 21:40.0 6:59 F 277 251 Juliette Federoff (10) SS-Notre Dame (S.O.) 21:41.0 6:59 F 278 252 Carmela Paredes (11) NCS-Moreau Catholic 21:41.4 6:59 F 279 253 Ana Vargas (12) LA-Fulton College Prep 21:41.6 6:59 F 280 254 Mikayla Smith (9) SS-Notre Dame (S.O.) 21:42.0 7:00 F 281 255 Lizzette Lopez ( ) CS-Firebaugh 21:42.0 7:00 F 282 256 Ruth Colom (12) CCS-Mercy Burl. 21:42.4 7:00 F 283 257 Sabrina Garcia (11) SJS-Riverbank 21:46.0 7:01 F 284 258 Simran Arora (11) CCS-Menlo 21:47.8 7:01 F 285 259 Natlie Rivas (10) LA-Port of Los Angeles 21:48.9 7:02 F 286 260 Bostrom, Brooke (12) NS-West Valley 21:49.0 7:02 F 287 261 Sophia O'Neal (10) SJS-Dixon 21:49.0 7:02 F 288 262 Riley Gilmartin (12) SS-Flintridge/Sacred Hea 21:49.0 7:02 F 289 263 Christina Clark (12) SDS-Francis Parker 21:49.0 7:02 F 290 264 Micole Cayton (10) SJS-St Mary's 21:51.0 7:02 F 291 265 Kristina Lisitsin (12) SJS-St Mary's 21:51.0 7:02 F 292 Jeniffer Lozano ( ) CS-Parlier High School 21:51.0 7:02 F 293 266 Kristine Mendoza (9) SS-Paraclete 21:52.0 7:03 F 294 267 Bobbi Ellias (11) SS-La Reina 21:52.0 7:03 F 295 268 Melissa Cagney (10) CCS-Mercy Burl. 21:52.3 7:03 F 296 269 CICILY TANG (11) SFS-PHILLIP & SALA 21:53.0 7:03 F 297 270 Gwen Pipes (10) SS-Templeton 21:53.0 7:03 F 298 271 Michelle Watkins (11) CCS-Pacific Grove 21:53.2 7:03 F 299 272 Maria Perez (10) SS-Fillmore 21:54.0 7:03 F 300 273 Alyssa Ogaard (9) SS-Xavier Prep 21:54.0 7:03 F 301 274 Iona Mahony-Moyer (9) NCS-Arcata 21:54.6 7:04 F 302 275 Ariana Sciarra (10) SS-Crean Lutheran 21:55.0 7:04 F 303 276 Katelyn McNulty (10) CCS-Scotts Valley 21:55.6 7:04 F 304 277 Monica Collins (9) SS-Flintridge/Sacred Hea 21:56.0 7:04 F 305 278 Aurora Salinas (9) SS-Big Bear 21:57.0 7:04 F 306 279 Makenna Starkey ( ) CS-Rosamond High School 21:57.0 7:04 F 307 280 Erin Nance ( ) CS-Kerman High School 21:57.0 7:04 F 308 281 Alexis Smythe ( ) CS-Coalinga High School 21:58.0 7:05 F 309 282 Laura Madril (10) SDS-Mission Vista 21:58.0 7:05 F 310 283 Chloe Harwick (10) NCS-Sir Francis Drake 21:59.6 7:05 F 311 284 Ninfa Negrete (12) SDS-Health Sciences 22:00.1 7:05 F 312 285 Kylie Koestner (9) CCS-Pacific Grove 22:01.8 7:06 F 313 286 Heather Zhang (10) SDS-The Bishop's Schoo 22:02.0 7:06 F 314 287 Stephanie Vajto (11) NCS-El Molino 22:03.8 7:07 F 315 Aubrey Smith (10) SJS-West Campus 22:04.0 7:07 F 316 Hannah Bloom (10) SDS-Mission Bay 22:05.0 7:07 F 317 288 Kassidy McLaughlin ( ) CS-Rosamond High School 22:05.0 7:07 F 318 289 Tara Vogel (10) SDS-The Bishop's Schoo 22:05.0 7:07 F 319 290 Mireya Muniz (10) SJS-Livingston 22:06.0 7:07 F 320 291 Justina Martinez ( ) CS-Firebaugh 22:06.0 7:07 F 321 292 Tori Madril (12) SDS-Mission Vista 22:06.0 7:07 F 322 293 Bonilla Rachel (10) LA-Sherman Oaks CES 22:06.4 7:07 F 323 294 Katie Gullick (9) SS-Flintridge/Sacred Hea 22:07.0 7:08 F 324 295 Sara Campos ( ) CS-Exeter High School 22:07.0 7:08 F 325 296 Abby Xancale ( ) CS-Taft Union High Schoo 22:07.0 7:08 F 326 297 Kaileen Backovich (12) SJS-Amador 22:08.0 7:08 F 327 298 Audrey Castillo (11) SDS-Palo Verde 22:08.0 7:08 F 328 299 Danielle Williams (10) SDS-Guajome Park 22:08.0 7:08 F 329 300 Bridget Wickstrand (9) SS-Xavier Prep 22:09.0 7:08 F 330 301 Megan McDonell (11) CCS-Notre Dame Bel 22:09.2 7:08 F 331 302 Fiona Harrigian (10) SS-San Marino 22:11.0 7:09 F 332 303 Audrey Bennett (9) CCS-Santa Catalina 22:11.9 7:09 F 333 304 Mischa Vernon-Wyatt (12) NCS-St. Mary's College H 22:12.0 7:09 F 334 305 Jackson, Kamryn (9) NS-Yreka 22:13.0 7:10 F 335 306 Zefora Kemp (12) LA-Port of Los Angeles 22:13.2 7:10 F 336 307 Sonya Williams (12) SS-Mayfield 22:14.0 7:10 F 337 308 Brooks, Arianna (10) NS-Yreka 22:15.0 7:10 F 338 309 Payne, Brennah (11) NS-Gridley 22:16.0 7:10 F 339 310 Pearl Imperial (11) SDS-Imperial 22:16.0 7:10 F 340 311 Sage Mace (9) NCS-Sir Francis Drake 22:16.8 7:11 F 341 312 Lauren Rocheleau (9) CCS-Mercy Burl. 22:17.7 7:11 F 342 313 Natalie Strohm (12) CCS-Half Moon Bay 22:18.0 7:11 F 343 314 Daniela Juarez (11) LA-Orthopaedic 22:18.3 7:11 F 344 315 Katy Wearing (9) NCS-Sir Francis Drake 22:18.5 7:11 F 345 316 Justine Oliva (11) CCS-Mercy Burl. 22:18.8 7:11 F 346 Chloe Rice (10) SDS-High Tech (NC) 22:19.0 7:11 F 347 317 Restine, Zoe (11) NS-Yreka 22:20.0 7:12 F 348 318 Zehra Momini (12) SJS-Weston Ranch 22:20.0 7:12 F 349 319 Angel Flores (12) SJS-Weston Ranch 22:20.0 7:12 F 350 Natalie White (9) SDS-Escondido Charter 22:20.0 7:12 F 351 320 Kylie Rodriguez (11) SS-Nipomo 22:20.0 7:12 F 352 321 Cassandra Garibay ( ) CS-Liberty (Madera) 22:20.0 7:12 F 353 322 Brittany Panela (10) NCS-San Marin 22:20.2 7:12 F 354 323 Jacquelyn Louie (10) CCS-Sacred Ht Prep 22:20.8 7:12 F 355 324 Julianna Morton ( ) CS-Bakersfield Christian 22:21.0 7:12 F 356 Alex Lathos (12) CCS-Notre Dame Sal 22:22.0 7:12 F 357 325 Anna Moore (9) SJS-Dixon 22:23.0 7:13 F 358 326 Hannah Arledge (10) CCS-King's Academy 22:23.3 7:13 F 359 327 Courtney Fritchen (12) SJS-Weston Ranch 22:26.0 7:14 F 360 Leone Rivers (11) SJS-Escalon 22:26.0 7:14 F 361 328 Shannon Howell (10) SS-Crean Lutheran 22:26.0 7:14 F 362 Sihvonen, Jessika (11) NS-Lassen 22:29.0 7:15 F 363 329 Amelia Wirt (9) NCS-Fort Bragg 22:29.2 7:15 F 364 330 Ashten Nguyen (10) CCS-Santa Catalina 22:29.3 7:15 F 365 331 Hailie Santana (11) SDS-Valley Center 22:32.0 7:16 F 366 Jenn North ( ) CS-Woodlake High School 22:34.0 7:16 F 367 332 Analisa Rangel (10) SJS-Ripon 22:36.0 7:17 F 368 333 Mayra Zavala (10) SJS-Livingston 22:36.0 7:17 F 369 334 Marlina Barnett-Crespo (12) SS-Notre Dame (S.O.) 22:36.0 7:17 F 370 335 Elizabeth Garcia (10) LA-Valley Academy of Ar 22:36.4 7:17 F 371 336 Elise Piazza (10) SJS-Union Mine 22:38.0 7:18 F 372 337 Cailin Simi (12) SJS-Christian Brothers 22:38.0 7:18 F 373 338 Amanda Hammarstrom (11) SS-Crean Lutheran 22:38.0 7:18 F 374 339 Vanessa Avila (11) SS-Nipomo 22:39.0 7:18 F 375 340 Maria Stephens (12) NCS-Marin Catholic 22:39.3 7:18 F 376 341 Chanel Augustine (9) NCS-Marin Catholic 22:39.9 7:18 F 377 342 Donna Roscoe (9) NCS-Justin-Siena 22:39.9 7:18 F 378 343 Brittney Jobinger ( ) CS-Kerman High School 22:40.0 7:18 F 379 344 Brooke Hamarskjold (11) CCS-Menlo 22:40.1 7:18 F 380 345 Lindsay Schott (11) CCS-Sacred Ht Prep 22:40.2 7:18 F 381 346 Alexa Torres (12) NCS-St.Patrick/st.Vincen 22:41.1 7:19 F 382 347 Natalya Quiroz (9) NCS-Healdsburg 22:42.7 7:19 F 383 348 Hanna Nason (9) SS-Paraclete 22:43.0 7:19 F 384 349 Jessica Carmona (12) SJS-Ripon 22:44.0 7:20 F 385 350 Anna Dahl (11) SJS-Christian Brothers 22:44.0 7:20 F 386 351 Cassidy Santa-Cruz ( ) CS-Liberty (Madera) 22:44.0 7:20 F 387 352 Kaylah Morales (9) LA-Stern 22:44.2 7:20 F 388 353 Zuley Munoz (10) NCS-Piner 22:44.5 7:20 F 389 354 Mikayla Haefele (10) SJS-Amador 22:45.0 7:20 F 390 355 Alyssa Cascos (10) SDS-Classical Academy 22:45.0 7:20 F 391 356 Antoinette Acosta (11) NCS-Moreau Catholic 22:47.5 7:21 F 392 357 Bernice Lopez ( ) CS-Coalinga High School 22:48.0 7:21 F 393 358 Chloe Bergquist (12) SS-Templeton 22:49.0 7:21 F 394 Soledad Marquez (12) LA-Sun Valley 22:49.1 7:21 F 395 359 Eve Sutton (12) CCS-Sacred Ht Prep 22:49.1 7:21 F 396 360 Jenna Tooley (10) NCS-San Marin 22:49.3 7:21 F 397 361 Samantha Matson ( ) CS-Corcoran High School 22:50.0 7:21 F 398 362 Isabel Lopez (11) SDS-Imperial 22:50.0 7:21 F 399 363 Lexi Van Ligten (11) CCS-Menlo 22:50.1 7:21 F 400 364 Jackson, Lacey (9) NS-Yreka 22:51.0 7:22 F 401 Angie Flores ( ) CS-Bishop Union High Sch 22:51.0 7:22 F 402 365 Kaelene Jensen (10) CCS-Pacific Grove 22:51.1 7:22 F 403 366 Rowen Merrill (12) SS-Mayfield 22:52.0 7:22 F 404 367 Melissa Lopez (9) LA-Downtown Magnet 22:52.8 7:22 F 405 Emily Quinn (11) CCS-Stevenson 22:53.9 7:23 F 406 368 Emily Butler (9) NCS-San Rafael 22:54.0 7:23 F 407 369 Mayda Cisneros ( ) CS-Taft Union High Schoo 22:54.0 7:23 F 408 370 Jessenya Rivas (10) NCS-Piner 22:55.8 7:23 F 409 371 Sofia Gallardo (11) SS-Fillmore 22:56.0 7:23 F 410 372 Tess O'Brien (10) NCS-San Marin 22:56.4 7:24 F 411 373 Grace Hamarskjold (9) CCS-Menlo 22:56.7 7:24 F 412 374 Olivia Jimenez (10) CCS-Marina 22:57.4 7:24 F 413 375 Maria Ayala (12) SJS-Liberty Ranch 22:59.0 7:24 F 414 376 Arielle Sanchez ( ) CS-Kerman High School 22:59.0 7:24 F 415 377 EMILY YU (10) SFS-PHILLIP & SALA 23:00.1 7:25 F 416 378 Cynthia Contreras ( ) CS-Corcoran High School 23:01.0 7:25 F 417 Dalas Hayes (11) NCS-Fortuna 23:01.5 7:25 F 418 379 Sara Evans (11) NCS-Terra Linda 23:01.9 7:25 F 419 Perry, Teagan (12) NS-West Valley 23:02.0 7:25 F 420 380 Day, Cassie (11) NS-Yreka 23:02.0 7:25 F 421 381 Reagan Tweedy (10) SJS-Christian Brothers 23:02.0 7:25 F 422 382 Madi Salvati (12) CCS-Carmel 23:03.2 7:26 F 423 383 Serina Young (9) NCS-St.Patrick/st.Vincen 23:03.6 7:26 F 424 384 Gabriella Hernandez (11) SDS-Madison 23:04.0 7:26 F 425 Josie Buchwald (12) CCS-Harbor 23:04.7 7:26 F 426 385 JACKIE TSE (12) SFS-PHILLIP & SALA 23:05.0 7:26 F 427 386 Jessica Chavez (12) NCS-Moreau Catholic 23:05.9 7:27 F 428 387 Merritt Geary (12) NCS-Cardinal Newman 23:07.9 7:27 F 429 388 Talisa Rivera (10) SJS-St Mary's 23:09.0 7:28 F 430 389 Samantha Heynen (12) SJS-Dixon 23:09.0 7:28 F 431 390 Jessica Corr (9) NCS-Terra Linda 23:09.1 7:28 F 432 391 Sheniya Marshall (10) CCS-Seaside 23:09.9 7:28 F 433 392 Madelyn Healy (11) SDS-Mater Dei Catholic 23:10.0 7:28 F 434 393 Caroline Garcia (11) NCS-Marin Catholic 23:10.2 7:28 F 435 394 Stephanie Pulido-Garcia (10) NCS-Fort Bragg 23:10.6 7:28 F 436 395 Emma Moore (10) SDS-Francis Parker 23:11.0 7:28 F 437 396 Marissa Caldwell (12) NCS-San Marin 23:11.2 7:28 F 438 Charlotte Bairey (10) CCS-Stevenson 23:12.1 7:29 F 439 397 Deanna Santos (10) CCS-Seaside 23:13.8 7:29 F 440 398 Amy Rong (12) LA-Downtown Magnet 23:14.0 7:29 F 441 399 Monreau Gorsch (12) SS-Crean Lutheran 23:15.0 7:30 F 442 400 Shelby Coyne (11) CCS-King's Academy 23:16.8 7:30 F 443 401 Sumer Bermani (12) SS-Paraclete 23:17.0 7:30 F 444 402 Jennifer Collins (12) SDS-Mater Dei Catholic 23:17.0 7:30 F 445 403 Dallana Pantoja (10) CCS-Greenfield 23:18.1 7:30 F 446 404 Mackenzie Murphy (11) SS-Paraclete 23:19.0 7:31 F 447 405 Karen Villasano (10) LA-Orthopaedic 23:19.2 7:31 F 448 406 Liliana Cabrera (10) LA-Downtown Magnet 23:19.8 7:31 F 449 Virginia Tello ( ) CS-Farmersville High Sch 23:20.0 7:31 F 450 407 Faith Savoia ( ) CS-Fowler High School 23:20.0 7:31 F 451 408 Roxana Lule ( ) CS-Corcoran High School 23:20.0 7:31 F 452 409 Emily Casey (12) CCS-Notre Dame Bel 23:21.6 7:32 F 453 Dulce Sazo (12) LA-Northridge Academy 23:21.8 7:32 F 454 410 Kate Higdon ( ) CS-Bakersfield Christian 23:23.0 7:32 F 455 411 Jenna Garcia (11) NCS-Marin Catholic 23:23.5 7:32 F 456 412 Cynthia Granados (11) LA-Orthopaedic 23:24.5 7:33 F 457 Maxine Santos (12) NCS-Hercules 23:24.5 7:33 F 458 Brenda Cavarrubias ( ) CS-Farmersville High Sch 23:25.0 7:33 F 459 413 Brenda Perez (11) LA-Stern 23:25.2 7:33 F 460 414 Katie Harrison (9) CCS-Sacred Ht Prep 23:25.2 7:33 F 461 415 Sheena Blackwell (11) NCS-Piner 23:25.4 7:33 F 462 416 Adriana Hernandez (12) CCS-Seaside 23:26.8 7:33 F 463 417 Burnett, Cassidy (12) NS-Paradise 23:27.0 7:33 F 464 418 Audrey Tekerlek (12) SJS-St Mary's 23:27.0 7:33 F 465 419 Destiny Rivera (10) SDS-Palo Verde 23:27.0 7:33 F 466 420 Victoria Adee ( ) CS-Bakersfield Christian 23:28.0 7:34 F 467 421 Rebeka Torres (12) LA-Fulton College Prep 23:28.1 7:34 F 468 422 Cantlin Forni (11) NCS-Cardinal Newman 23:28.2 7:34 F 469 423 Tatianna Lee (12) CCS-Seaside 23:29.1 7:34 F 470 424 Gennesis Rodriguez ( ) CS-Rosamond High School 23:30.0 7:34 F 471 425 Karla Quezada (12) SDS-Imperial 23:30.0 7:34 F 472 426 Christy McConnell (11) SJS-Amador 23:31.0 7:35 F 473 427 Carmen Garcia (12) SDS-Imperial 23:31.0 7:35 F 474 428 Jaclyn Green (9) CCS-King's Academy 23:31.7 7:35 F 475 429 Victoria Rutherfor ( ) CS-Strathmore High Schoo 23:32.0 7:35 F 476 430 Cortney Arrington (12) NCS-San Rafael 23:33.1 7:35 F 477 431 Emma Horanic ( ) CS-Liberty (Madera) 23:34.0 7:36 F 478 432 Yalizte Gonzalez ( ) CS-Firebaugh 23:36.0 7:36 F 479 433 Elena Huynh (10) CCS-Seaside 23:36.3 7:36 F 480 434 Joan Marie Swanson (11) NCS-Terra Linda 23:36.5 7:36 F 481 435 Diana Becerra (10) LA-Fulton College Prep 23:37.2 7:37 F 482 436 Lauren Hampson (12) CCS-Marina 23:38.5 7:37 F 483 Adelaide Cahill (10) SJS-Argonaut 23:39.0 7:37 F 484 437 Yulisma Martinez (11) SDS-Guajome Park 23:39.0 7:37 F 485 438 Marisca Gomez (11) LA-Mendez LC 23:39.1 7:37 F 486 439 Natalie Gonzalez (9) LA-Valley Academy of Ar 23:39.4 7:37 F 487 440 Marisela Sanchez (12) LA-Sherman Oaks CES 23:39.8 7:38 F 488 441 Elizabeth Rivera (11) SJS-Christian Brothers 23:40.0 7:38 F 489 442 Michelle Li (12) LA-LACES 23:40.3 7:38 F 490 443 Makena Rakouska (12) CCS-Pacific Grove 23:42.5 7:38 F 491 444 Meghan Holland (12) CCS-Sacred Ht Prep 23:42.6 7:38 F 492 445 Micah Punzalan (10) LA-Valley Academy of Ar 23:43.3 7:39 F 493 446 Alyssa Cervantes ( ) CS-Fowler High School 23:44.0 7:39 F 494 Veronica Ward (9) CCS-Monte Vista Chr 23:44.7 7:39 F 495 447 Clare McCarthy (10) CCS-Sacred Ht Prep 23:45.6 7:39 F 496 448 Gwen Deleon (9) NCS-El Molino 23:45.6 7:39 F 497 Georgia Osburn (10) SDS-Mission Bay 23:47.0 7:40 F 498 449 Eliena Heath (9) NCS-Cardinal Newman 23:47.0 7:40 F 499 450 Lisa Contreras ( ) CS-Coalinga High School 23:47.0 7:40 F 500 451 Ford, Taylor (11) NS-Sutter 23:48.0 7:40 F 501 452 Leslie Ramos ( ) CS-Caruthers hHigh Schoo 23:48.0 7:40 F 502 453 Sarah Bens (11) NCS-El Molino 23:50.8 7:41 F 503 Hannah Duplessis (11) NCS-Fortuna 23:50.8 7:41 F 504 454 Mary Garrett (11) SJS-Liberty Ranch 23:51.0 7:41 F 505 Katherine Santa-Ma (i) CS-Kingsburg High School 23:51.0 7:41 F 506 455 Amanda Hinojosa ( ) CS-Caruthers hHigh Schoo 23:51.0 7:41 F 507 456 Ariana Rodriguez ( ) CS-Orosi High School 23:52.0 7:41 F 508 457 Marely Garcia (10) SDS-Holtville 23:52.0 7:41 F 509 458 Araiza Avila (9) LA-Fulton College Prep 23:53.0 7:42 F 510 459 Rebecca Pozos (10) SDS-Guajome Park 23:53.0 7:42 F 511 Ward, Mallory (10) NS-Yreka 23:54.0 7:42 F 512 460 Grace Agyan (11) SDS-Classical Academy 23:54.0 7:42 F 513 461 Summer Atwood (11) NCS-Justin-Siena 23:54.2 7:42 F 514 462 Prescilla Garza ( ) CS-Fowler High School 23:55.0 7:42 F 515 463 Alin Velazquez (10) SDS-Guajome Park 23:56.0 7:43 F 516 464 Sarah Goldberg (11) NCS-San Rafael 23:57.0 7:43 F 517 465 Ciara Torres (10) LA-Valley Academy of Ar 23:57.8 7:43 F 518 466 Kathy Torres (12) SDS-Health Sciences 23:58.0 7:43 F 519 467 Illiana Rodriquez ( ) CS-Rosamond High School 23:59.0 7:44 F 520 468 Anali Urbano (10) LA-Mendez LC 24:00.7 7:44 F 521 469 Gabrielle Paras (10) LA-Port of Los Angeles 24:00.8 7:44 F 522 470 Katie Ramirez ( ) CS-Corcoran High School 24:01.0 7:44 F 523 471 Claudia (Nelly) Quevedo (12) SDS-Mater Dei Catholic 24:01.0 7:44 F 524 472 Francesca Chicoine (10) NCS-Moreau Catholic 24:01.3 7:44 F 525 473 Huff, Jordan (11) NS-Paradise 24:03.0 7:45 F 526 474 Valerie Navarro ( ) CS-Exeter High School 24:03.0 7:45 F 527 475 Citlayi Villasenor (11) SDS-Classical Academy 24:04.0 7:45 F 528 476 Edenne Flinn (11) CCS-Seaside 24:04.8 7:46 F 529 477 Susana Lopez (11) SDS-Mater Dei Catholic 24:05.0 7:46 F 530 478 Andrea Ramirez (12) NCS-Healdsburg 24:05.3 7:46 F 531 479 Naomi Dimas (11) CCS-Seaside 24:07.0 7:46 F 532 480 Hannah Say (12) CCS-Notre Dame Bel 24:07.7 7:47 F 533 481 Marisol Martinez (9) SS-Fillmore 24:08.0 7:47 F 534 482 Flor Baten (10) NCS-San Rafael 24:08.0 7:47 F 535 483 Bessy Olague (12) LA-Fulton College Prep 24:08.4 7:47 F 536 484 Anna Michel (11) CCS-Carmel 24:09.2 7:47 F 537 485 Kristen Ferguson (12) NCS-Terra Linda 24:10.7 7:47 F 538 486 Daisey Maxion (11) NCS-Moreau Catholic 24:12.7 7:48 F 539 Mikayla Kricfalusi (10) SDS-High Tech (NC) 24:13.0 7:48 F 540 487 Katie Haitema (9) NCS-Moreau Catholic 24:13.4 7:48 F 541 488 Laurasia Holzman (12) CCS-Notre Dame Bel 24:15.1 7:49 F 542 489 Hannah Donkin ( ) CS-Exeter High School 24:16.0 7:49 F 543 Briley Wong (10) NCS-Hercules 24:16.3 7:49 F 544 490 Amairani Roman (10) NCS-San Marin 24:16.5 7:49 F 545 491 Pamela Rojas-Noriega (11) LA-Orthopaedic 24:16.8 7:49 F 546 492 Rodriguez, Tiffany (10) NS-Corning 24:17.0 7:50 F 547 493 Riley Harte (10) SJS-Dixon 24:18.0 7:50 F 548 494 Tori Dove (11) NCS-Cardinal Newman 24:19.0 7:50 F 549 495 Allysa Suba (10) NCS-Moreau Catholic 24:22.9 7:51 F 550 496 Arely Varela ( ) CS-Taft Union High Schoo 24:23.0 7:51 F 551 497 Karen Flores (10) LA-Orthopaedic 24:23.5 7:52 F 552 498 Lindsay Farewell (12) SJS-Dixon 24:24.0 7:52 F 553 499 Rebekah Aguilar (12) SDS-Imperial 24:24.0 7:52 F 554 500 Mindy Morgan (9) CCS-Carmel 24:24.6 7:52 F 555 501 Dana Leavitt (12) NCS-Marin Catholic 24:25.6 7:52 F 556 502 Diana Torrez (12) SDS-Imperial 24:27.0 7:53 F 557 503 Esmeralda Magana (9) LA-Stern 24:27.1 7:53 F 558 504 Anissa Delgado ( ) CS-Liberty (Madera) 24:28.0 7:53 F 559 505 Citlaly Moncada (9) LA-Fulton College Prep 24:29.0 7:53 F 560 506 Gurleen Chahal (12) SJS-Livingston 24:30.0 7:54 F 561 507 Jane Williams (9) NCS-San Marin 24:33.7 7:55 F 562 508 Abbey Castrucci (11) NCS-Justin-Siena 24:33.7 7:55 F 563 509 Julia Montes-Laing (10) CCS-Notre Dame Bel 24:34.6 7:55 F 564 510 Pauline Benson (9) SDS-Guajome Park 24:35.0 7:55 F 565 511 Yalitza Rojas (12) SDS-Palo Verde 24:35.0 7:55 F 566 512 Clara Maddison (11) NCS-El Molino 24:35.3 7:55 F 567 513 Gesuri Nava (10) SDS-Madison 24:37.0 7:56 F 568 514 Nina Amarandos (10) CCS-Notre Dame Bel 24:37.3 7:56 F 569 515 Rosa Herrera (10) LA-Valley Academy of Ar 24:39.2 7:57 F 570 516 Stephania Murillo ( ) CS-Coalinga High School 24:40.0 7:57 F 571 517 Denise Torres ( ) CS-Firebaugh 24:40.0 7:57 F 572 518 Dazsy Torres (10) LA-Port of Los Angeles 24:40.6 7:57 F 573 519 Gisselle Martinez (10) SJS-Weston Ranch 24:41.0 7:57 F 574 520 Jeydi Santiago ( ) CS-Taft Union High Schoo 24:42.0 7:58 F 575 521 Sarah Palmeter (9) SDS-Madison 24:42.0 7:58 F 576 522 Yakelin Reyna Cruz (11) LA-Fulton College Prep 24:43.4 7:58 F 577 Fernandez, Kellie (12) NS-Las Plumas 24:44.0 7:58 F 578 523 Gabby Doerschlag (11) NCS-Marin Catholic 24:44.8 7:58 F 579 524 EMILY TANG (11) SFS-PHILLIP & SALA 24:46.0 7:59 F 580 525 Keisha Garza-Madde ( ) CS-Coalinga High School 24:46.0 7:59 F 581 Floerke, Natasha (11) NS-Trinity 24:47.0 7:59 F 582 526 Marta Robles ( ) CS-Taft Union High Schoo 24:47.0 7:59 F 583 527 Alex Dennen (11) NCS-Cardinal Newman 24:47.3 7:59 F 584 528 Erika Depalatis (11) CCS-Carmel 24:53.0 8:01 F 585 529 Margaret Donelan (12) NCS-Fort Bragg 24:53.5 8:01 F 586 530 Maria Ramirez (10) LA-Mendez LC 24:56.0 8:02 F 587 Ginger Perez ( ) CS-Bishop Union High Sch 24:56.0 8:02 F 588 531 Lidia Gutierrez ( ) CS-Strathmore High Schoo 25:00.0 8:03 F 589 532 Laurel Levin (12) NCS-Terra Linda 25:00.1 8:03 F 590 533 Apolonia Gardner (10) SDS-Imperial 25:01.0 8:04 F 591 534 Itayu Torres (10) LA-Stern 25:02.2 8:04 F 592 535 Elizabeth Eicher (11) SJS-Ripon 25:03.0 8:04 F 593 536 Liliana Solorio ( ) CS-Coalinga High School 25:03.0 8:04 F 594 537 Dulce Beas ( ) CS-Corcoran High School 25:03.0 8:04 F 595 538 Jenny Schrock (12) CCS-Carmel 25:04.0 8:05 F 596 Daisy Alcantar ( ) CS-Lindsay High School 25:04.0 8:05 F 597 539 Victoria Yanez (10) NCS-Fort Bragg 25:05.1 8:05 F 598 540 Isabella Hicks (10) SDS-Classical Academy 25:08.0 8:06 F 599 541 Prater, Hanna (10) NS-Sutter 25:09.0 8:06 F 600 Yam, Myriah (12) NS-Las Plumas 25:09.0 8:06 F 601 542 Isabel Alvarez (11) SJS-Livingston 25:14.1 8:08 F 602 543 Karina Herrera (11) SS-Nipomo 25:15.0 8:08 F 603 544 Haley Kirk (11) CCS-Marina 25:15.6 8:08 F 604 545 Megan Oakes (9) SDS-Classical Academy 25:16.0 8:09 F 605 546 Mariela Rodriguez ( ) CS-Orosi High School 25:17.0 8:09 F 606 547 Jessica Urzua (10) LA-Downtown Magnet 25:17.9 8:09 F 607 Angelica Trujillo ( ) CS-Robert F Kennedy 25:18.0 8:09 F 608 548 Selene Gallegos (10) LA-Sherman Oaks CES 25:23.2 8:11 F 609 549 Samantha Djonne (10) NCS-El Molino 25:23.3 8:11 F 610 550 Daphaine Bradley (10) NCS-Cardinal Newman 25:23.4 8:11 F 611 551 Samantha Smith ( ) CS-Liberty (Madera) 25:25.0 8:11 F 612 Boots, Emma (11) NS-Oroville 25:26.0 8:12 F 613 552 Connie Del-Toro ( ) CS-Rosamond High School 25:27.0 8:12 F 614 553 Lucero Ambriz (12) SJS-Weston Ranch 25:29.0 8:13 F 615 554 Candy Corrales (9) LA-Stern 25:30.2 8:13 F 616 555 Graziano, Cyndi (11) NS-Sutter 25:31.0 8:13 F 617 556 Melissa Hinojosa ( ) CS-Fowler High School 25:32.0 8:14 F 618 557 Ariana Peinado (11) SDS-Health Sciences 25:32.0 8:14 F 619 558 Alejandra Diaz (10) SDS-Holtville 25:32.0 8:14 F 620 559 Xochitl Garnica (12) SDS-Holtville 25:32.0 8:14 F 621 560 Francis Arana (10) LA-Mendez LC 25:34.0 8:14 F 622 561 Stephanie Chamorro ( ) CS-Rosamond High School 25:34.0 8:14 F 623 Widell, Ashlyn (11) NS-Wheatland 25:36.0 8:15 F 624 562 Citlali Patino (9) LA-Stern 25:38.0 8:16 F 625 563 Sophie Weitz (12) LA-LACES 25:38.3 8:16 F 626 564 Rachel Reyes (9) SDS-Madison 25:39.0 8:16 F 627 565 Felicia Sanchez (10) NCS-Fort Bragg 25:39.6 8:16 F 628 566 Catherine Magana ( ) CS-Caruthers hHigh Schoo 25:40.0 8:16 F 629 567 Veronica Champine (12) NCS-Terra Linda 25:41.0 8:17 F 630 568 Victoria Polintan (12) NCS-St.Patrick/st.Vincen 25:41.6 8:17 F 631 569 Ryann England (9) NCS-Justin-Siena 25:41.9 8:17 F 632 570 Ruth Gonzalez ( ) CS-Orosi High School 25:43.0 8:17 F 633 Melanie Chow (12) NCS-Hercules 25:46.0 8:18 F 634 571 Xena Delvalle ( ) CS-Caruthers hHigh Schoo 25:46.0 8:18 F 635 572 Jazman Lopez ( ) CS-Taft Union High Schoo 25:46.0 8:18 F 636 573 Lily Corlett (12) NCS-Terra Linda 25:46.3 8:18 F 637 574 Salazar, Andrea (9) NS-Gridley 25:48.0 8:19 F 638 575 A Class (10) LA-Downtown Magnet 25:49.5 8:19 F 639 576 Anselma Crispin ( ) CS-Caruthers hHigh Schoo 25:51.0 8:20 F 640 577 Leticia Covarrubias (10 SDS-Palo Verde 25:51.0 8:20 F 641 578 Debra Ramirez (11) SDS-Guajome Park 25:51.0 8:20 F 642 579 Jordan Caldwell (12) SJS-Union Mine 25:52.0 8:20 F 643 580 Daniela Fierros ( ) CS-Taft Union High Schoo 25:54.0 8:21 F 644 Chelsea Chavira ( ) CS-Kingsburg High School 25:54.0 8:21 F 645 581 Greta Swanson (9) SDS-Classical Academy 25:55.0 8:21 F 646 KIMBERLY WONG (12) SFS-THURGOOD MARSHA 25:57.0 8:22 F 647 Napenas, Jasmine (12) NS-Wheatland 25:57.0 8:22 F 648 582 Elsa Braun ( ) CS-Bakersfield Christian 25:57.0 8:22 F 649 Clarissa Sevillano ( ) CS-Sierra Pacific High S 25:59.0 8:22 F 650 Sydney Titcomb (11) SDS-High Tech (NC) 26:01.0 8:23 F 651 583 Monica Cedeno (12) SJS-Liberty Ranch 26:02.0 8:23 F 652 584 Oriana Salazar (10) SDS-Holtville 26:04.0 8:24 F 653 585 Rickson, Kiara (12) NS-Paradise 26:06.0 8:25 F 654 Julisa Torrez ( ) CS-Robert F Kennedy 26:07.0 8:25 F 655 586 Kayla Deleuze (9) NCS-Justin-Siena 26:08.6 8:25 F 656 Rodriquez, Jesica (12) NS-West Valley 26:09.0 8:26 F 657 587 Stephanie Bernal (10) SJS-Riverbank 26:10.0 8:26 F 658 588 Sabrina Valle (10) SDS-Palo Verde 26:12.0 8:27 F 659 589 Woodward, Katie (12) NS-Sutter 26:13.0 8:27 F 660 590 Eva Martinez (10) NCS-Healdsburg 26:14.7 8:27 F 661 591 Harmony Sedillo (10) SJS-Ripon 26:15.0 8:28 F 662 592 SHAKIRA ATIBA (10) SFS-RAOUL WALLENBER 26:16.0 8:28 F 663 593 Karina Arenevaz ( ) CS-Orosi High School 26:17.0 8:28 F 664 594 Amber Ramirez (12) NCS-Fort Bragg 26:17.1 8:28 F 665 595 Kristin Lewis (11) NCS-St.Patrick/st.Vincen 26:19.0 8:29 F 666 596 Aguirre Isabel (11) LA-Sherman Oaks CES 26:22.7 8:30 F 667 597 Leslie Garduno ( ) CS-Caruthers hHigh Schoo 26:23.0 8:30 F 668 Irigoyen, Idoya (11) NS-Lassen 26:24.0 8:30 F 669 ZHI YANG (11) SFS-THURGOOD MARSHA 26:25.0 8:31 F 670 598 Kandice Kwan (10) LA-Downtown Magnet 26:27.3 8:32 F 671 Myra Ponce ( ) CS-Woodlake High School 26:28.0 8:32 F 672 SAMANTHA LUCAS-JERONIMO (9) SFS-JOHN O'CONNELL 26:31.0 8:33 F 673 599 Crabtree, Alyssa (12) NS-Paradise 26:38.0 8:35 F 674 600 Sydney Horanic ( ) CS-Liberty (Madera) 26:38.0 8:35 F 675 601 Jamie Cristobal (9) LA-Downtown Magnet 26:38.4 8:35 F 676 602 Dania Lopez ( ) CS-Firebaugh 26:40.0 8:36 F 677 603 Janae Lewis (9) NCS-Justin-Siena 26:40.5 8:36 F 678 604 Alyssa Seja ( ) CS-Fowler High School 26:42.0 8:36 F 679 605 Amy Winter ( ) CS-Bakersfield Christian 26:43.0 8:37 F 680 Gissel Amaya (9) SDS-King-Chavez 26:47.0 8:38 F 681 606 MABEL TAN (11) SFS-RAOUL WALLENBER 26:52.0 8:40 F 682 607 Maritza Lopez (12) SJS-Riverbank 26:54.0 8:40 F 683 608 Lorena Vagas ( ) CS-Strathmore High Schoo 26:54.0 8:40 F 684 Mariah Glick ( ) CS-Farmersville High Sch 26:55.0 8:40 F 685 609 Lizbeth Mondragon ( ) CS-Fowler High School 27:01.0 8:42 F 686 610 Alexis Canelo (9) LA-Sherman Oaks CES 27:01.5 8:43 F 687 611 Danz, Baylee (12) NS-Paradise 27:03.0 8:43 F 688 612 Berenice Estrada (12) LA-LACES 27:05.7 8:44 F 689 613 Marina Burfield (9) SDS-Holtville 27:06.0 8:44 F 690 614 Alexis Mcgill (12) LA-Mendez LC 27:07.7 8:45 F 691 615 Diana De La Toba (10) SDS-Mater Dei Catholic 27:13.0 8:46 F 692 616 Taverner, Jordan (10) NS-Gridley 27:16.0 8:47 F 693 617 Stephany Velazquez (12) SDS-Health Sciences 27:19.0 8:48 F 694 618 Leticia Lopez ( ) CS-Strathmore High Schoo 27:22.0 8:49 F 695 619 Jasmin Altamirano (9) CCS-Marina 27:23.3 8:50 F 696 620 Kaitlyn Fernando-Igna (12) NCS-St.Patrick/st.Vincen 27:23.5 8:50 F 697 621 Brenda Carrasco (12) CCS-Marina 27:24.0 8:50 F 698 622 Trujillo, Sarah (12) NS-Sutter 27:25.0 8:50 F 699 623 Patrick, Hannah (11) NS-Sutter 27:25.0 8:50 F 700 624 Michelle Murrieta ( ) CS-Fowler High School 27:28.0 8:51 F 701 625 Nancy Escobedo (11) CCS-Marina 27:33.6 8:53 F 702 Finn, Laura (12) NS-Oroville 27:34.0 8:53 F 703 626 Jocelyn Valencia (11) CCS-Marina 27:36.4 8:54 F 704 627 Ariana Garrotto (10) LA-LACES 27:43.9 8:56 F 705 628 Jessenia Orozco (10) SDS-Holtville 27:53.0 8:59 F 706 629 Decasper, Monica (12) NS-Corning 27:55.0 9:00 F 707 Land, Alyssa (12) NS-Central Valley 27:56.0 9:00 F 708 630 Fuentes, Dayanne (11) NS-Gridley 27:59.0 9:01 F 709 631 Briceno, Cristal (10) NS-Corning 28:00.0 9:01 F 710 DORA SAUCEDO (12) SFS-JOHN O'CONNELL 28:13.0 9:06 F 711 632 Heaven Mella (10) LA-LACES 28:15.3 9:06 F 712 633 Compton, Sarah (11) NS-Gridley 28:16.0 9:07 F 713 634 Fatmia Gamino ( ) CS-Firebaugh 28:20.0 9:08 F 714 635 KELLY WU (10) SFS-RAOUL WALLENBER 28:24.0 9:09 F 715 636 Tarke, Madalyn (12) NS-Sutter 28:38.0 9:14 F 716 637 Elise Escobar (11) LA-Sherman Oaks CES 28:43.4 9:15 F 717 638 Melanie Medina ( ) CS-Strathmore High Schoo 28:44.0 9:16 F 718 639 Guerrero, Bianca (12) NS-Gridley 28:45.0 9:16 F 719 Erica Tello ( ) CS-Farmersville High Sch 28:46.0 9:16 F 720 640 Anisa Noriega (10) SDS-Palo Verde 28:50.0 9:18 F 721 641 Daisy Chavez ( ) CS-Corcoran High School 28:51.0 9:18 F 722 642 Veroncia Arvizu ( ) CS-Orosi High School 28:52.0 9:18 F 723 643 Bannia Gomez ( ) CS-Strathmore High Schoo 29:09.0 9:24 F 724 644 Ruth Fleeman ( ) CS-Bakersfield Christian 29:09.0 9:24 F 725 MAGALY BRAVO (12) SFS-JOHN O'CONNELL 29:12.0 9:25 F 726 645 Quintana, Jasmine (10) NS-Corning 29:18.0 9:27 F 727 646 BRENDA ZHANG (11) SFS-PHILLIP & SALA 29:23.0 9:28 F 728 647 Alexa Baldwin (9) SDS-Madison 29:27.0 9:30 F 729 648 KITTY LEI (11) SFS-PHILLIP & SALA 29:30.0 9:30 F 730 649 DAISY GUAN (11) SFS-PHILLIP & SALA 29:37.0 9:33 F 731 650 Alcala, Diana (10) NS-Corning 29:54.0 9:38 F 732 651 Elroi Kibret (11) SDS-Madison 30:05.0 9:42 F 733 652 DEEMA HINDAWI (10) SFS-RAOUL WALLENBER 30:24.0 9:48 F 734 653 Karen Alvarez ( ) CS-Orosi High School 30:29.0 9:50 F 735 Alexandra Herrera ( ) CS-Robert F Kennedy 31:38.0 10:12 F 736 Melissa Cervantes (11) SDS-King-Chavez 31:39.0 10:12 F 737 654 Ramirez, Briana (12) NS-Corning 31:47.0 10:15 F 738 655 ANGELA WONG (9) SFS-RAOUL WALLENBER 32:08.0 10:21 F 739 JACKIE CALLEJAS (12) SFS-JOHN O'CONNELL 32:22.0 10:26 F 740 656 Angelica Pinto (11) LA-Mendez LC 33:48.1 10:54 F 741 657 Sarah Salcedo (12) SDS-Health Sciences 36:05.0 11:38 F 742 658 Castro, Lourdes (12) NS-Corning 37:48.0 12:11 F TEAM RESULTS ============ Team Advances On Pl School Point Team Score Order Time Avg Spread Div == ====================== ===== ==================================== ========= ======= ======= === 1 CCS-S.L.V. 123 1 - 3 - 29 - 41 - 49 [120-138] 1:34:52.0 18:58.4 02:28.4 D4 2 SS-JSerra 233 5 - 36 - 47 - 52 - 93 [ ] 1:38:10.0 19:38.0 01:32.0 D4 3 NCS-Arcata 258 10 - 24 - 25 - 91 - 108 [189-274] 1:38:12.4 19:38.4 01:32.8 D4 4 NCS-St. Mary's College H 305 4 - 37 - 51 - 55 - 158 [216-304] 1:38:58.7 19:47.7 02:14.0 D4 5 SS-Harvard/Westlake 328 14 - 40 - 46 - 110 - 118 [134-233] 1:39:28.0 19:53.6 01:30.0 D4 6 SS-Big Bear 330 8 - 21 - 71 - 77 - 153 [195-278] 1:39:11.0 19:50.2 02:04.0 D4 7 SS-Laguna Beach 362 33 - 56 - 68 - 90 - 115 [123-126] 1:40:11.0 20:02.2 01:01.0 D4 8 SDS-Coronado 364 43 - 44 - 63 - 103 - 111 [199-203] 1:40:16.0 20:03.2 00:47.0 D4 9 NCS-Piedmont 440 45 - 64 - 98 - 109 - 124 [160-167] 1:41:10.3 20:14.0 00:54.6 D4 10 SS-La Reina 440 17 - 66 - 72 - 102 - 183 [246-267] 1:40:46.0 20:09.2 02:06.0 D4 11 SDS-Francis Parker 459 12 - 82 - 86 - 125 - 154 [263-395] 1:40:52.0 20:10.4 01:59.0 D4 12 NS-West Valley 481 15 - 27 - 69 - 152 - 218 [225-260] 1:40:54.0 20:10.8 02:24.0 D4 13 CCS-Half Moon Bay 493 32 - 65 - 107 - 144 - 145 [210-313] 1:41:40.2 20:20.0 01:23.7 D4 14 CCS-Scotts Valley 498 2 - 104 - 129 - 130 - 133 [172-276] 1:40:54.7 20:10.9 02:23.5 D4 15 SS-Nipomo 499 18 - 35 - 50 - 76 - 320 [339-543] 1:40:54.0 20:10.8 03:11.0 D4 16 SS-Oaks Christian 534 13 - 30 - 131 - 166 - 194 [242] 1:41:34.0 20:18.8 02:15.0 D4 17 SS-San Marino 539 42 - 61 - 87 - 127 - 222 [247-302] 1:42:01.0 20:24.2 01:49.0 D4 18 SS-Mayfield 550 59 - 96 - 119 - 136 - 140 [307-366] 1:42:23.0 20:28.6 00:53.0 D4 19 SJS-Riverbank 607 6 - 83 - 112 - 149 - 257 [587-607] 1:42:10.0 20:26.0 02:56.0 D4 20 SJS-Amador 615 20 - 22 - 99 - 177 - 297 [354-426] 1:42:11.0 20:26.2 02:55.0 D4 21 CCS-Greenfield 653 48 - 121 - 137 - 163 - 184 [197-403] 1:43:20.9 20:40.1 01:28.7 D4 22 SDS-Valley Center 654 74 - 80 - 128 - 143 - 229 [230-331] 1:43:14.0 20:38.8 01:31.0 D4 23 CCS-Santa Catalina 679 78 - 92 - 116 - 185 - 208 [303-330] 1:43:30.7 20:42.1 01:18.4 D4 24 SS-Templeton 689 88 - 94 - 117 - 147 - 243 [270-358] 1:43:36.0 20:43.2 01:25.0 D4 25 SS-Xavier Prep 720 26 - 81 - 174 - 198 - 241 [273-300] 1:43:31.0 20:42.2 02:17.0 D4 26 SDS-The Bishop's Schoo 725 38 - 79 - 171 - 211 - 226 [286-289] 1:43:40.0 20:44.0 01:57.0 D4 27 CCS-Menlo 763 9 - 11 - 141 - 258 - 344 [363-373] 1:43:06.2 20:37.2 03:46.0 D4 28 NCS-Sir Francis Drake 781 23 - 54 - 182 - 239 - 283 [311-315] 1:43:56.9 20:47.3 02:44.1 D4 29 CCS-King's Academy 798 84 - 95 - 132 - 161 - 326 [400-428] 1:44:36.5 20:55.3 02:14.3 D4 30 SJS-Union Mine 800 70 - 75 - 206 - 217 - 232 [336-579] 1:44:29.0 20:53.8 01:32.0 D4 31 SS-Fillmore 806 7 - 142 - 192 - 193 - 272 [371-481] 1:44:06.0 20:49.2 03:03.0 D4 32 SS-Crean Lutheran 828 16 - 58 - 151 - 275 - 328 [338-399] 1:44:16.0 20:51.2 03:21.0 D4 33 CCS-Mercy Burl. 928 28 - 164 - 212 - 256 - 268 [312-316] 1:45:28.1 21:05.6 02:28.2 D4 34 SDS-Mission Vista 941 62 - 178 - 219 - 234 - 248 [282-292] 1:45:51.0 21:10.2 01:41.0 D4 35 SS-Flintridge/Sacred Hea 944 67 - 170 - 209 - 236 - 262 [277-294] 1:45:52.0 21:10.4 01:50.0 D4 36 CCS-Pacific Grove 990 57 - 175 - 202 - 271 - 285 [365-443] 1:46:17.3 21:15.4 02:08.4 D4 37 SS-Notre Dame (S.O.) 1015 122 - 191 - 201 - 250 - 251 [254-334] 1:46:32.0 21:18.4 01:05.0 D4 38 NCS-Piner 1071 89 - 188 - 196 - 245 - 353 [370-415] 1:47:10.6 21:26.1 02:29.7 D4 39 SJS-Ripon 1073 19 - 186 - 187 - 332 - 349 [535-591] 1:46:59.2 21:23.8 03:33.0 D4 40 CS-Kerman High School 1133 180 - 214 - 215 - 244 - 280 [343-376] 1:47:39.0 21:31.8 00:45.0 D4 41 LA-Port of Los Angeles 1145 179 - 181 - 220 - 259 - 306 [469-518] 1:47:56.0 21:35.2 01:01.9 D4 42 SS-Paraclete 1151 39 - 97 - 266 - 348 - 401 [404] 1:47:49.0 21:33.8 03:41.0 D4 43 SJS-Dixon 1189 101 - 113 - 261 - 325 - 389 [493-498] 1:48:16.0 21:39.2 02:44.0 D4 44 NS-Yreka 1232 146 - 156 - 305 - 308 - 317 [364-380] 1:48:40.0 21:44.0 01:26.0 D4 45 SJS-Weston Ranch 1272 139 - 169 - 318 - 319 - 327 [519-553] 1:48:58.0 21:47.6 01:39.0 D4 46 SJS-Christian Brothers 1311 190 - 213 - 221 - 337 - 350 [381-441] 1:49:33.0 21:54.6 01:29.0 D4 47 NCS-San Rafael 1311 105 - 159 - 249 - 368 - 430 [464-482] 1:49:31.2 21:54.2 03:07.3 D4 48 SJS-St Mary's 1392 235 - 240 - 264 - 265 - 388 [418] 1:50:03.0 22:00.6 01:34.0 D4 49 CS-Exeter High School 1445 73 - 114 - 295 - 474 - 489 [ ] 1:50:58.0 22:11.6 04:14.0 D4 50 LA-Valley Academy of Ar 1522 148 - 155 - 335 - 439 - 445 [465-515] 1:51:51.4 22:22.2 02:48.3 D4 51 SJS-Livingston 1584 227 - 228 - 290 - 333 - 506 [542] 1:52:16.0 22:27.2 02:58.0 D4 52 CCS-Carmel 1591 60 - 165 - 382 - 484 - 500 [528-538] 1:52:36.0 22:31.2 04:29.3 D4 53 CCS-Sacred Ht Prep 1603 162 - 323 - 345 - 359 - 414 [444-447] 1:52:17.9 22:27.5 02:22.6 D4 54 SJS-Liberty Ranch 1646 34 - 200 - 375 - 454 - 583 [ ] 1:53:43.0 22:44.6 06:31.0 D4 55 CS-Corcoran High School 1648 31 - 361 - 378 - 408 - 470 [537-641] 1:52:40.0 22:32.0 04:33.0 D4 56 SDS-Mater Dei Catholic 1664 176 - 223 - 392 - 402 - 471 [477-615] 1:53:08.0 22:37.6 02:51.0 D4 57 NCS-Healdsburg 1665 100 - 150 - 347 - 478 - 590 [ ] 1:54:22.6 22:52.5 05:50.2 D4 58 CS-Firebaugh 1668 173 - 255 - 291 - 432 - 517 [602-634] 1:53:11.0 22:38.2 03:33.0 D4 59 NCS-San Marin 1674 224 - 322 - 360 - 372 - 396 [490-507] 1:52:48.0 22:33.6 01:40.3 D4 60 CS-Liberty (Madera) 1713 106 - 321 - 351 - 431 - 504 [551-600] 1:53:32.0 22:42.4 04:02.0 D4 61 NCS-Marin Catholic 1722 237 - 340 - 341 - 393 - 411 [501-523] 1:53:27.9 22:41.5 01:48.5 D4 62 SDS-Guajome Park 1743 85 - 299 - 437 - 459 - 463 [510-578] 1:53:46.0 22:45.2 03:46.0 D4 63 CCS-Notre Dame Bel 1883 205 - 301 - 409 - 480 - 488 [509-514] 1:55:15.5 23:03.1 02:53.2 D4 64 NCS-Justin-Siena 1933 53 - 342 - 461 - 508 - 569 [586-603] 1:56:41.4 23:20.2 05:50.2 D4 65 NCS-Moreau Catholic 1952 252 - 356 - 386 - 472 - 486 [487-495] 1:55:48.8 23:09.7 02:31.3 D4 66 CS-Rosamond High School 2010 279 - 288 - 424 - 467 - 552 [561] 1:56:58.0 23:23.6 03:30.0 D4 67 SDS-Imperial 2023 310 - 362 - 425 - 427 - 499 [502-533] 1:56:31.0 23:18.2 02:08.0 D4 68 NCS-St.Patrick/st.Vincen 2027 135 - 346 - 383 - 568 - 595 [620] 1:58:29.3 23:41.8 05:35.0 D4 69 LA-Stern 2033 231 - 352 - 413 - 503 - 534 [554-562] 1:57:12.4 23:26.4 03:28.5 D4 70 LA-Sherman Oaks CES 2045 168 - 293 - 440 - 548 - 596 [610-637] 1:58:36.3 23:43.2 05:18.5 D4 71 LA-Fulton College Prep 2050 253 - 421 - 435 - 458 - 483 [505-522] 1:56:48.3 23:21.6 02:26.8 D4 72 CCS-Seaside 2060 391 - 397 - 416 - 423 - 433 [476-479] 1:56:55.9 23:23.1 00:26.4 D4 73 SDS-Classical Academy 2068 238 - 355 - 460 - 475 - 540 [545-581] 1:57:27.0 23:29.4 03:32.0 D4 74 LA-Orthopaedic 2119 314 - 405 - 412 - 491 - 497 [ ] 1:57:42.3 23:32.4 02:05.2 D4 75 CS-Coalinga High School 2129 281 - 357 - 450 - 516 - 525 [536] 1:57:59.0 23:35.8 02:48.0 D4 76 LA-Mendez LC 2200 204 - 438 - 468 - 530 - 560 [614-656] 1:59:31.7 23:54.3 04:12.1 D4 77 CS-Caruthers hHigh Schoo 2201 157 - 452 - 455 - 566 - 571 [576-597] 2:00:03.0 24:00.6 04:48.0 D4 78 SFS-PHILLIP & SALA 2201 269 - 377 - 385 - 524 - 646 [648-649] 2:02:07.1 24:25.4 07:30.0 D4 79 CS-Taft Union High Schoo 2207 296 - 369 - 496 - 520 - 526 [572-580] 1:58:53.0 23:46.6 02:40.0 D4 80 NCS-Terra Linda 2220 379 - 390 - 434 - 485 - 532 [567-573] 1:58:58.3 23:47.6 01:58.2 D4 81 NCS-El Molino 2249 287 - 448 - 453 - 512 - 549 [ ] 1:59:38.8 23:55.7 03:19.5 D4 82 NCS-Cardinal Newman 2279 387 - 422 - 449 - 494 - 527 [550] 1:59:29.4 23:53.8 01:39.4 D4 83 NS-Paradise 2281 207 - 417 - 473 - 585 - 599 [611] 2:01:37.0 24:19.4 05:15.0 D4 84 LA-Downtown Magnet 2293 367 - 398 - 406 - 547 - 575 [598-601] 2:00:34.0 24:06.8 02:56.7 D4 85 CS-Bakersfield Christian 2341 324 - 410 - 420 - 582 - 605 [644] 2:01:52.0 24:22.4 04:22.0 D4 86 NCS-Fort Bragg 2356 329 - 394 - 529 - 539 - 565 [594] 2:01:18.0 24:15.6 03:10.4 D4 87 SDS-Palo Verde 2393 298 - 419 - 511 - 577 - 588 [640] 2:02:13.0 24:26.6 04:04.0 D4 88 CS-Fowler High School 2475 407 - 446 - 462 - 556 - 604 [609-624] 2:03:13.0 24:38.6 03:22.0 D4 89 SDS-Health Sciences 2581 284 - 466 - 557 - 617 - 657 [ ] 2:14:54.1 26:58.8 14:04.9 D4 90 CCS-Marina 2594 374 - 436 - 544 - 619 - 621 [625-626] 2:06:38.8 25:19.7 04:26.6 D4 91 SDS-Madison 2629 384 - 513 - 521 - 564 - 647 [651] 2:07:29.0 25:29.8 06:23.0 D4 92 NS-Sutter 2758 451 - 541 - 555 - 589 - 622 [623-636] 2:08:06.0 25:37.2 03:37.0 D4 93 NS-Gridley 2762 309 - 574 - 616 - 630 - 633 [639] 2:11:35.0 26:19.0 06:00.0 D4 94 SDS-Holtville 2771 457 - 558 - 559 - 584 - 613 [628] 2:08:06.0 25:37.2 03:14.0 D4 95 CS-Orosi High School 2807 456 - 546 - 570 - 593 - 642 [653] 2:10:01.0 26:00.2 05:00.0 D4 96 CS-Strathmore High Schoo 2824 429 - 531 - 608 - 618 - 638 [643] 2:11:32.0 26:18.4 05:12.0 D4 97 LA-LACES 2876 442 - 563 - 612 - 627 - 632 [ ] 2:12:23.5 26:28.7 04:35.0 D4 98 NS-Corning 3047 492 - 629 - 631 - 645 - 650 [654-658] 2:19:24.0 27:52.8 05:37.0 D4 99 SFS-RAOUL WALLENBER 3140 592 - 606 - 635 - 652 - 655 [ ] 2:24:04.0 28:48.8 05:52.0 D4
D5-B D5 - "Virtual" State Meet @ Woodward Park
"Virtual" State Meet @ Woodward Park (3.1 miles) D5-B Results (D5) www.LynbrookSports.com
Ovrll TEAM Individual Advances On PLACE Plce Name (Age) Team Time Pace Sex ===== ==== =============================== ======================== ======= ==== === 1 1 Trevor Reinhart (11) NCS-Marin Academy 15:02.8 4:51 M 2 2 Gabe Arias-Sheride (12) NCS-St. Joseph Notre Dam 15:22.0 4:57 M 3 3 alan yoho (12) SS-Flintridge Prep 15:30.0 5:00 M 4 4 James Kinney (12) NCS-Marin Academy 15:33.7 5:01 M 5 5 jack van scoter (10) SS-Flintridge Prep 15:39.0 5:02 M 6 6 Michael Murphy (11) NCS-St. Joseph Notre Dam 15:48.2 5:05 M 7 7 Matthew Murphy (11) NCS-St. Joseph Notre Dam 15:48.2 5:05 M 8 8 Cooper Teare (9) NCS-St. Joseph Notre Dam 15:50.2 5:06 M 9 9 Cosmo Brossy (11) SS-Brentwood 15:59.0 5:09 M 10 10 Julius Diehr (11) SDS-La Jolla Country D 16:00.1 5:09 M 11 11 Collin Price (11) SS-St. Margarets 16:05.0 5:11 M 12 12 Simon Novich (12) SS-Thacher 16:09.0 5:12 M 13 13 Tanner Shaw (12) NCS-Athenian 16:11.2 5:13 M 14 14 Stephen Pacheco (10) SS-Desert Christian/Lan. 16:15.0 5:14 M 15 15 Jake Landreth (12) SS-Ontario Christian 16:19.0 5:15 M 16 Matthew Herrera (12) SS-Southlands Christian 16:20.0 5:16 M 17 16 Henry Fleming (10) NCS-Marin Academy 16:20.7 5:16 M 18 17 Jeff Mullins (12) NCS-Livermore Vly.Chtr.P 16:21.3 5:16 M 19 18 Christopher Boranian (11) NCS-Head-Royce 16:21.8 5:16 M 20 19 Patrick Loftus (12) NCS-Sonoma Academy 16:23.5 5:17 M 21 20 Chris Melendez (12) NCS-St. Joseph Notre Dam 16:24.4 5:17 M 22 21 Dawson Reckers (9) NCS-Athenian 16:25.1 5:17 M 23 Dustyn Salomon (12) NCS-South Fork 16:26.2 5:18 M 24 22 Kasey Knevelboard ( ) CS-Immanuel High School 16:27.0 5:18 M 25 23 Tomas Miralles (10) SDS-La Jolla Country D 16:27.0 5:18 M 26 24 Alex Glavin (10) NCS-College Prep 16:27.8 5:18 M 27 25 Steve Page (11) NCS-Lick Wilmerding 16:29.3 5:19 M 28 26 Corey Robinson (12) NCS-Lick Wilmerding 16:29.7 5:19 M 29 27 Diego Avila (12) CCS-Anzar 16:34.6 5:20 M 30 28 Spencer McCune (10) SS-Thacher 16:36.0 5:21 M 31 29 David Castillejos (12 SDS-La Jolla Country D 16:36.0 5:21 M 32 30 Matt Jenkins (11) NCS-Lick Wilmerding 16:38.0 5:21 M 33 31 Ethan Finkel (9) SS-Crossroads 16:39.0 5:22 M 34 32 Peter Callan (10) SS-Thacher 16:39.0 5:22 M 35 33 Connor Montgomery (10) NCS-Marin Academy 16:41.9 5:23 M 36 34 Young, Damon (12) NS-Durham 16:42.0 5:23 M 37 35 Itai Levin (11) NCS-International 16:42.2 5:23 M 38 36 Juan Estrella (9) NCS-Roseland Univ. Prep 16:43.5 5:23 M 39 Harper, Ben (10) NS-Trinity 16:44.0 5:23 M 40 37 Austin Dubyak (11) SS-Woodcrest Christian 16:44.0 5:23 M 41 38 Tristram Dodge (11) NCS-College Prep 16:44.0 5:23 M 42 39 Matt Spring (12) SJS-Tioga 16:46.0 5:24 M 43 40 nikhil poole (10) SS-Flintridge Prep 16:46.0 5:24 M 44 41 tyler fong (12) SS-Flintridge Prep 16:46.0 5:24 M 45 42 Joseph Biehl (9) SS-Desert Christian/Lan. 16:47.0 5:24 M 46 43 Chris Gregory (12) CCS-Priory 16:47.6 5:25 M 47 44 Darin Wong (12) SDS-La Jolla Country D 16:49.0 5:25 M 48 45 Julian Early (12) NCS-Head-Royce 16:49.6 5:25 M 49 46 Ben Tracy (11) NCS-University (sf) 16:49.7 5:25 M 50 47 Alex Condotti (11) CCS-Pacific Coll. 16:49.8 5:25 M 51 48 Jason Yurgelevic (12) SJS-Golden Sierra 16:52.0 5:26 M 52 Andrew Russell (12) SS-Linfield Christian 16:53.0 5:26 M 53 49 Ross Corey (11) CCS-Priory 16:53.2 5:26 M 54 50 Devyn Gollery (11) SS-Hamilton 16:56.0 5:27 M 55 51 Joseph Miranda (11) SS-Hamilton 16:56.0 5:27 M 56 52 Matthew Romer (12) NCS-College Prep 16:56.5 5:27 M 57 53 Kevin Griffee (11) SS-Thacher 16:59.0 5:28 M 58 54 Jakob Eichor (10) SS-Ontario Christian 17:02.0 5:29 M 59 55 Felix Merk (11) NCS-International 17:02.4 5:29 M 60 56 Logan Pierce (11) NCS-Lick Wilmerding 17:02.4 5:29 M 61 57 Johnny Trudelle (12) CCS-Priory 17:03.7 5:30 M 62 58 Mason Smith (12) SDS-Mountain Empire 17:04.0 5:30 M 63 59 David Weinmann (12) NCS-Athenian 17:04.5 5:30 M 64 60 Ryan Sewell (11) SJS-Golden Sierra 17:05.0 5:30 M 65 61 Eli Malfo (12) SS-St. Joseph (SM) 17:06.0 5:30 M 66 62 Stephen Sloan (10) NCS-College Prep 17:06.1 5:30 M 67 63 Luc Bouchard (11) CCS-Pacific Coll. 17:06.3 5:31 M 68 64 Jose Vasquez ( ) CS-Tranquillity High Sch 17:08.0 5:31 M 69 65 Jack Tannenbaum (12) NCS-University (sf) 17:08.9 5:31 M 70 66 Shane Bannon (12) NCS-Urban (sf) 17:09.4 5:32 M 71 67 Andrew Hawkes (12) SS-St. Joseph (SM) 17:10.0 5:32 M 72 68 Octave Lepinard (11) NCS-Urban (sf) 17:13.0 5:33 M 73 69 Brandon Escandon (10) NCS-Roseland Univ. Prep 17:13.4 5:33 M 74 70 Kyle Berman (11) NCS-Urban (sf) 17:14.2 5:33 M 75 71 Henry Cox (11) SS-Chadwick 17:15.0 5:33 M 76 Jonathan Frouws (10) SJS-Sacramento Waldorf 17:16.0 5:34 M 77 72 Andrew Trinh (11) SS-Chadwick 17:16.0 5:34 M 78 73 Thomas Namara (11) NCS-Stuart Hall 17:17.0 5:34 M 79 74 Brando Nelson-Haven (11) SJS-Tioga 17:18.0 5:34 M 80 75 Stephen Crockett (11) SS-Desert Christian/Lan. 17:18.0 5:34 M 81 76 Anthony Ottati (10) NCS-Athenian 17:18.7 5:35 M 82 77 Brendan Martin (12) CCS-York 17:20.1 5:35 M 83 78 Michael Conant (10) SS-Woodcrest Christian 17:21.0 5:35 M 84 79 Will Behenna (12) SS-Chadwick 17:21.0 5:35 M 85 80 Daniel Allen (10) SS-Crossroads 17:22.0 5:36 M 86 81 Nick Graves (12) SS-Crossroads 17:22.0 5:36 M 87 82 Will Mullins (12) NCS-Livermore Vly.Chtr.P 17:22.2 5:36 M 88 83 Gavin Hill (9) NCS-St. Joseph Notre Dam 17:22.9 5:36 M 89 84 Trevor Soule (9) NCS-College Prep 17:24.2 5:36 M 90 85 Cole Sanders (11) SJS-Foresthill 17:25.0 5:37 M 91 86 Riley Coan (9) SS-Flintridge Prep 17:25.0 5:37 M 92 87 Manny Medrano (11) SS-Poly (Pasadena) 17:25.0 5:37 M 93 88 Joaquin Castellanos (12) SS-St. Joseph (SM) 17:27.0 5:37 M 94 89 Andrew Sinclair (12) SS-Cate 17:28.0 5:38 M 95 90 Patrick Hynes (11) SS-Sage Hill 17:28.0 5:38 M 96 91 James Rich (11) NCS-Lick Wilmerding 17:28.1 5:38 M 97 92 Justine Malone (9) LA-Academia Avance 17:29.0 5:38 M 98 93 Willie Mein (9) NCS-St. Joseph Notre Dam 17:29.9 5:38 M 99 94 Chris Hernandez (11) SS-Webb School 17:30.0 5:38 M 100 95 Andrew Gu (11) SS-Viewpoint 17:30.0 5:38 M 101 96 Yumeto Shigihara (10) CCS-Crystal Springs 17:30.1 5:38 M 102 97 Alan Devries (11) SS-Ontario Christian 17:31.0 5:39 M 103 98 Nic Gitter (9) SS-St. Margarets 17:31.0 5:39 M 104 99 Mike Valentin (11) LA-Academia Avance 17:31.2 5:39 M 105 100 Julian Moreno (10) NCS-Stuart Hall 17:31.9 5:39 M 106 101 Scott Belinsky (11) SS-Crossroads 17:32.0 5:39 M 107 102 Ricardo Trejo ( ) CS-Immanuel High School 17:32.0 5:39 M 108 103 Chris Gallagher (9) SDS-Sage Creek 17:32.0 5:39 M 109 104 Juan Valerio (10) NCS-Roseland Univ. Prep 17:32.9 5:39 M 110 105 Justin Reynolds (9) SS-Woodcrest Christian 17:33.0 5:39 M 111 106 Ben Beatty (12) SDS-Julian High 17:33.0 5:39 M 112 107 Tony Martinez (12) NCS-Lick Wilmerding 17:33.6 5:39 M 113 108 Nathan Amin (11) NCS-University (sf) 17:33.9 5:39 M 114 109 Jack Richardson (11) SS-Thacher 17:34.0 5:40 M 115 110 Jack Pierrepont (10) SS-Thacher 17:34.0 5:40 M 116 111 Caleb Richards (10) NCS-Sonoma Academy 17:34.2 5:40 M 117 112 James Powell (12) NCS-Urban (sf) 17:34.8 5:40 M 118 113 Josh Nunez (10) SDS-Liberty Charter 17:35.0 5:40 M 119 114 Marcos Cazares (10) LA-Harbor Teacher Prep 17:35.2 5:40 M 120 115 Cassidy Parker (12) NCS-Middletown 17:35.4 5:40 M 121 116 Christian Monroy (12) CCS-Anzar 17:35.8 5:40 M 122 117 Jeremy Hart (10) SJS-Big Valley Christian 17:37.0 5:40 M 123 118 Jonathan Martinez (10) SS-Woodcrest Christian 17:37.0 5:40 M 124 119 Miguel Hernandez (11) LA-Harbor Teacher Prep 17:37.2 5:41 M 125 120 Zachary Sneathen (10) NCS-Upper Lake 17:37.5 5:41 M 126 121 James Gibson (11) SS-Desert Christian/Lan. 17:38.0 5:41 M 127 122 Robert Screven (10) CCS-Priory 17:38.8 5:41 M 128 123 James Shih (12) SS-Webb School 17:39.0 5:41 M 129 124 Spencer Crouder (11) SDS-Christian 17:39.0 5:41 M 130 125 Jacob Uhl (9) SDS-Sage Creek 17:39.0 5:41 M 131 126 William Kiel (12) SDS-Christian 17:39.0 5:41 M 132 127 Ned Geeslin (12) NCS-University (sf) 17:39.7 5:41 M 133 Matthew Wright (11) SDS-Rock Academy 17:40.0 5:41 M 134 128 Jacob Robison (11) SS-St. Margarets 17:40.0 5:41 M 135 129 Jack Williams (10) NCS-Marin Academy 17:40.8 5:42 M 136 130 Jack McCaffrey (11) SS-St. Margarets 17:41.0 5:42 M 137 131 Rab Moran (10) SS-Flintridge Prep 17:41.0 5:42 M 138 132 Ryan Jackson (9) SS-Thacher 17:42.0 5:42 M 139 133 Cooper Calvin ( ) CS-Central Valley Christ 17:42.0 5:42 M 140 134 Will Glockner (11) SDS-Pacific Ridge 17:42.0 5:42 M 141 135 Preston Lam (12) CCS-Crystal Springs 17:42.7 5:42 M 142 136 Dustin Decker (9) NCS-Marin Academy 17:43.0 5:42 M 143 137 Marcial Nunez ( ) CS-Paramount Academy 17:43.0 5:42 M 144 138 Javier Martinez (12) LA-USC-MaST 17:43.4 5:43 M 145 139 Matthew Peacock (9) SS-Viewpoint 17:44.0 5:43 M 146 140 Raphael Huang (9) SS-Webb School 17:45.0 5:43 M 147 141 Wes Taylor (12) SDS-La Jolla Country D 17:46.0 5:43 M 148 142 Richard Hathaway (11) SS-Poly (Pasadena) 17:47.0 5:44 M 149 143 Andrew Robbins (12) SS-Cate 17:48.0 5:44 M 150 144 Stuart Suplick (12) NCS-Head-Royce 17:48.6 5:44 M 151 145 David Blanton (12) SJS-Golden Sierra 17:49.0 5:44 M 152 146 Eduardo Arias ( ) CS-Tranquillity High Sch 17:49.0 5:44 M 153 147 Eli Cushnir (12) CCS-Pacific Coll. 17:49.5 5:45 M 154 148 sham patel (10) SS-Flintridge Prep 17:50.0 5:45 M 155 149 CT Mayne (9) SS-Poly (Pasadena) 17:51.0 5:45 M 156 150 Mike Vastano (11) SS-Brentwood 17:52.0 5:45 M 157 151 Alexander Ball (12) NCS-Athenian 17:53.0 5:46 M 158 152 Henry Poole (12) SDS-Pacific Ridge 17:53.0 5:46 M 159 153 Andrew Christensen (12) CCS-Priory 17:54.6 5:46 M 160 154 Eli Rosan-Duran (11) NCS-Sonoma Academy 17:55.9 5:47 M 161 155 John Martin (11) SS-St. Margarets 17:56.0 5:47 M 162 156 Ryan Ixtlahuac (10) CCS-York 17:56.0 5:47 M 163 157 Christian Cabrera ( ) CS-Tranquillity High Sch 17:56.0 5:47 M 164 158 David Sutter (12) NCS-Marin Academy 17:56.5 5:47 M 165 159 Brett Lombardi (9) SJS-Capital Christian 17:57.0 5:47 M 166 Carlos Lewis (10) SJS-Delta 17:57.0 5:47 M 167 Braxton Rico (9) CCS-St. Francis Cc 17:57.4 5:47 M 168 160 Godliness Oyekale (10) LA-Harbor Teacher Prep 17:59.7 5:48 M 169 161 Leo Berez (12) CCS-Priory 17:59.7 5:48 M 170 162 Nicholas Morales (11) NCS-Athenian 18:00.1 5:48 M 171 163 Fernando Chavez (9) LA-USC-MaST 18:01.0 5:48 M 172 164 Austin Kennedy (12) SDS-Calvin Christian 18:02.0 5:49 M 173 165 Connor Parks (11) SS-St. Margarets 18:03.0 5:49 M 174 166 Ryley Aceret (11) NCS-Stuart Hall 18:03.0 5:49 M 175 167 David Oyeyemi (10) LA-Harbor Teacher Prep 18:03.7 5:49 M 176 168 Thomas Peterschmidt (1 SDS-Pacific Ridge 18:04.0 5:49 M 177 169 Jackson Daugherty (10) SDS-La Jolla Country D 18:04.0 5:49 M 178 170 Jose Miranda ( ) CS-Tranquillity High Sch 18:05.0 5:50 M 179 171 Javier Rojas (11) CCS-Crystal Springs 18:05.3 5:50 M 180 Joaquin Silva (11) LA-Community Charter Ea 18:05.9 5:50 M 181 172 Joseph Castellanos (12) SS-St. Joseph (SM) 18:06.0 5:50 M 182 Sam Karl ( ) CS-University High Schoo 18:06.0 5:50 M 183 173 Luke Keating (9) LA-Harbor Teacher Prep 18:07.2 5:50 M 184 174 Zac Oji (11) NCS-Lick Wilmerding 18:07.3 5:50 M 185 175 Andrew Vaughn (11) NCS-College Prep 18:07.7 5:50 M 186 176 Zachary Cherian (10) CCS-Crystal Springs 18:09.3 5:51 M 187 177 Nicolas Boffman (11) SS-Desert Christian/Lan. 18:10.0 5:51 M 188 178 Ryan Hinkey ( ) CS-Kern Valley High Scho 18:10.0 5:51 M 189 Armando Vigil (12) LA-Ivy Academia 18:10.6 5:51 M 190 179 Raiden Meyer (10) NCS-University (sf) 18:10.8 5:51 M 191 180 Luis Ortega (12) LA-USC-MaST 18:11.2 5:52 M 192 181 Younkers, Tyler (11) NS-University Prep 18:15.0 5:53 M 193 182 Marcus Niksa (12) CCS-Crystal Springs 18:15.8 5:53 M 194 183 Rei Imada (10) SS-Cate 18:16.0 5:53 M 195 184 John Quinlan (11) NCS-Stuart Hall 18:16.2 5:53 M 196 185 Hunter Hughes (11) SJS-Golden Sierra 18:17.0 5:53 M 197 186 Lev Asimow (12) SS-Poly (Pasadena) 18:17.0 5:53 M 198 187 Jack Cipolla (11) SDS-Santa Fe Christian 18:17.0 5:53 M 199 188 Martin, Michael (9) NS-Etna 18:18.0 5:54 M 200 189 Mitchell Peters (11) SS-Woodcrest Christian 18:18.0 5:54 M 201 190 Jacob Diaz (10) SS-Sage Hill 18:18.0 5:54 M 202 191 Hatter, Matt (11) NS-University Prep 18:21.0 5:55 M 203 192 Davis Ward ( ) CS-Immanuel High School 18:21.0 5:55 M 204 193 Andrew Romero (10) LA-USC-MaST 18:21.4 5:55 M 205 194 Mac Holmes (9) CCS-Pacific Coll. 18:21.8 5:55 M 206 195 Cramer, Michael (9) NS-University Prep 18:22.0 5:55 M 207 Belknap, Joey (12) NS-Redding Christian 18:22.0 5:55 M 208 196 Eli Catalano (10) NCS-Sonoma Academy 18:22.3 5:55 M 209 197 Andrew Schoenberger (10) SS-Viewpoint 18:23.0 5:55 M 210 198 Geof Olson (11) CCS-Pacific Coll. 18:23.6 5:55 M 211 199 Adam Berg (11) SDS-Calvin Christian 18:24.0 5:56 M 212 200 Ben Fried (10) SS-Crossroads 18:25.0 5:56 M 213 201 Wills Booth (11) SDS-Julian High 18:26.0 5:56 M 214 202 Jorge Mata (11) CCS-York 18:26.2 5:56 M 215 203 Graham Gerrity (9) NCS-University (sf) 18:27.9 5:57 M 216 204 Jack Pruitt (10) SS-Cate 18:28.0 5:57 M 217 205 Ben Biniaz (11) SS-Brentwood 18:28.0 5:57 M 218 206 Justin Strong (12) CCS-St. Lawrence 18:28.0 5:57 M 219 207 Javier Leal ( ) CS-Tranquillity High Sch 18:28.0 5:57 M 220 208 Matt Davis (11) SDS-Santa Fe Christian 18:28.0 5:57 M 221 209 Kendal Kenney (10) NCS-Sonoma Academy 18:28.8 5:57 M 222 210 Kayden Zoller (11) SJS-Foresthill 18:29.0 5:57 M 223 211 Kris Rau (12) SS-St. Joseph (SM) 18:29.0 5:57 M 224 212 Ramon Alvarez (10) SS-Woodcrest Christian 18:29.0 5:57 M 225 213 Brian Slaughter (11) SS-Sage Hill 18:29.0 5:57 M 226 214 Spencer Smead (9) NCS-Branson 18:29.6 5:57 M 227 215 George Little (10) SDS-La Jolla Country D 18:30.0 5:58 M 228 216 Vinny Underwood (12) SS-Ontario Christian 18:31.0 5:58 M 229 217 Michael Yen (9) SS-Poly (Pasadena) 18:32.0 5:58 M 230 218 Caleb Olivarez (11) NCS-Redwood Christian 18:33.8 5:59 M 231 219 Ian Driscoll (12) SS-Viewpoint 18:35.0 5:59 M 232 220 Will Schwartz (11) SS-St. Margarets 18:36.0 6:00 M 233 221 Beau Prince (9) SDS-Sage Creek 18:36.0 6:00 M 234 222 Konnor Von Emster (9) CCS-Priory 18:36.7 6:00 M 235 223 Alistair Nash (9) SS-Brentwood 18:37.0 6:00 M 236 224 Wyeth Coulter (10) NCS-University (sf) 18:37.7 6:00 M 237 225 Spencer Larralde ( ) CS-Immanuel High School 18:38.0 6:00 M 238 226 Geovanny Portillo (12) SJS-Sierra Ridge Academy 18:39.0 6:00 M 239 227 Dylan Ell (9) SS-Cate 18:39.0 6:00 M 240 228 Thomas Egan (12) NCS-Stuart Hall 18:39.2 6:01 M 241 229 Umar Momen (11) CCS-York 18:39.3 6:01 M 242 230 Carl MacLean (12) SJS-Vacaville Christian 18:40.0 6:01 M 243 231 Adam Holliday (11) SS-Webb School 18:40.0 6:01 M 244 232 Joey Holland (12) SS-Woodcrest Christian 18:40.0 6:01 M 245 233 Ryan Ranells ( ) CS-Immanuel High School 18:40.0 6:01 M 246 234 Daniel Gross (12) NCS-Calistoga 18:41.1 6:01 M 247 235 Gabriel Elliott (12) NCS-Athenian 18:41.6 6:01 M 248 236 Ryan Orton (9) SS-Ontario Christian 18:43.0 6:02 M 249 237 Jonathan Parker (12) SDS-Calvin Christian 18:43.0 6:02 M 250 Ethan Ham (11) SJS-Sacramento Country D 18:44.0 6:02 M 251 238 Mark Richmond (12) SJS-Sierra Ridge Academy 18:44.0 6:02 M 252 239 Calvin Shimano (10) SS-Sage Hill 18:44.0 6:02 M 253 240 Zachary Mintz (9) NCS-Head-Royce 18:44.0 6:02 M 254 241 Chris Pugh (10) SJS-Golden Sierra 18:45.0 6:02 M 255 242 Benjamin Holbrook (9) SJS-Foresthill 18:45.0 6:02 M 256 243 Aron Torrez (11) LA-Academia Avance 18:45.0 6:02 M 257 244 Daniel Montanez (9) NCS-Calistoga 18:45.3 6:03 M 258 245 Michael Mayes (10) SS-Desert Christian/Lan. 18:47.0 6:03 M 259 246 Chase Hawk ( ) CS-Kern Valley High Scho 18:47.0 6:03 M 260 247 Valdez, Max (10) NS-Colusa 18:48.0 6:03 M 261 248 Tayden Fosness (12) SS-Hamilton 18:48.0 6:03 M 262 249 Ethan Ashby (9) NCS-College Prep 18:48.1 6:03 M 263 250 Granados, Felipe (12) NS-Colusa 18:49.0 6:04 M 264 251 Miquer Rivera ( ) CS-Tranquillity High Sch 18:49.0 6:04 M 265 252 William Maas (9) SDS-Sage Creek 18:49.0 6:04 M 266 253 Eric Straw (12) SDS-Pacific Ridge 18:49.0 6:04 M 267 Tony Smith (9) SJS-Woodland Christian 18:50.0 6:04 M 268 254 Derek Martino (10) SS-St. Joseph (SM) 18:50.0 6:04 M 269 255 Gabriel Caesar (11) LA-Bright Star 18:50.2 6:04 M 270 256 Matt Warden (9) SS-Sage Hill 18:51.0 6:04 M 271 257 Hugo Pegley (11) CCS-Crystal Springs 18:51.0 6:04 M 272 258 Allen Stewart (12) SS-Webb School 18:52.0 6:05 M 273 259 Cameron Knollenberg (11) SS-Sage Hill 18:52.0 6:05 M 274 260 Andrew Anguiano ( ) CS-Paramount Academy 18:52.0 6:05 M 275 261 Pedro Lopez ( ) CS-Paramount Academy 18:53.0 6:05 M 276 262 Luis Vasquez (10) NCS-Roseland Univ. Prep 18:53.3 6:05 M 277 263 Brian Clark (12) CCS-York 18:53.4 6:05 M 278 264 Lervold, Nathan (9) NS-University Prep 18:54.0 6:05 M 279 265 Gennaro Covelli (11) NCS-Stuart Hall 18:54.0 6:05 M 280 266 Isaac Randel (12) SDS-Santa Fe Christian 18:54.0 6:05 M 281 267 Wyatt Gilman (10) SS-St. Joseph (SM) 18:55.0 6:06 M 282 268 Luke Dykstra ( ) CS-Central Valley Christ 18:55.0 6:06 M 283 269 Isaiah Tunnell (11) SDS-Julian High 18:55.0 6:06 M 284 270 Ruben Zaragoza (12) CCS-Kipp San Jose 18:55.9 6:06 M 285 271 Andrew Mao (11) SS-Webb School 18:56.0 6:06 M 286 272 Moore, Forrest (9) NS-University Prep 18:57.0 6:06 M 287 273 Adrian Saucedo (9) SS-Ontario Christian 18:57.0 6:06 M 288 Daniel Anderson (12) NCS-Sf Waldorf 18:57.5 6:06 M 289 274 Zack Hoage (12) NCS-Calistoga 18:57.9 6:07 M 290 275 Edward Zhu (12) SS-Cate 18:58.0 6:07 M 291 276 Maclean Hartford (11) NCS-Sonoma Academy 18:58.5 6:07 M 292 277 Spencer Gollery (11) SS-Hamilton 18:59.0 6:07 M 293 278 Matthew Peterschmidt (1 SDS-Pacific Ridge 18:59.0 6:07 M 294 279 Bischel, Trevor (11) NS-Durham 19:00.0 6:07 M 295 280 Luis Zuniga (12) SJS-Sierra Ridge Academy 19:00.1 6:07 M 296 281 Jon Richmond (9) SJS-Foresthill 19:00.1 6:07 M 297 282 Adrian Vargas (9) LA-USC-MaST 19:00.8 6:08 M 298 283 Will Shadden (10) SS-Chadwick 19:01.0 6:08 M 299 284 Jonathan Luner (10) SS-Viewpoint 19:01.0 6:08 M 300 285 Caleb Fleckenstein (11) SS-Desert Christian/Lan. 19:01.0 6:08 M 301 286 Will Misener (12) NCS-International 19:01.9 6:08 M 302 287 Ryan Bergman (10) SS-Brentwood 19:02.0 6:08 M 303 288 Alejandro Alfaro (9) NCS-Calistoga 19:02.9 6:08 M 304 289 Ethan Herndon (12) NCS-Calistoga 19:03.6 6:08 M 305 290 Nic Thomson (10) SS-Chadwick 19:04.0 6:09 M 306 291 Matthew Good (9) SS-Chadwick 19:04.0 6:09 M 307 Harry Wang (10) SJS-Sacramento Waldorf 19:05.0 6:09 M 308 292 Orozco, Ruben (9) NS-Modoc 19:05.0 6:09 M 309 293 Devon Gonzalez (12) CCS-St. Lawrence 19:05.5 6:09 M 310 294 Job Gillam (11) SS-Hamilton 19:06.0 6:09 M 311 295 Noah Forougi (10) SDS-Santa Fe Christian 19:06.0 6:09 M 312 296 Drew Schaper (12) CCS-St. Thomas More 19:06.2 6:09 M 313 Owen Lawler (10) NCS-Clear Lake 19:06.5 6:09 M 314 Quinn Rickard (10) CCS-Oakwood 19:07.2 6:10 M 315 297 Casey Lake (9) NCS-Head-Royce 19:07.4 6:10 M 316 298 Jesse Valdez (10) NCS-Urban (sf) 19:08.7 6:10 M 317 299 Harry Gonzalez (10) NCS-Roseland Univ. Prep 19:08.8 6:10 M 318 300 Spencer Blackwell (12) SJS-Millennium 19:10.0 6:10 M 319 301 Eckert, Ben (11) NS-Mt Shasta 19:10.0 6:10 M 320 James Camper (9) NCS-Chinese Christian 19:10.6 6:11 M 321 302 Seamus Howard (12) CCS-Pacific Coll. 19:10.7 6:11 M 322 303 Benjamin Santiago (12) LA-Bright Star 19:11.4 6:11 M 323 304 Anthony Cajero (10) LA-Bright Star 19:13.0 6:11 M 324 Warsame Mohamed (12) NCS-Bentley Upper 19:14.5 6:12 M 325 305 Pablo Peraza (9) LA-Academia Avance 19:14.7 6:12 M 326 306 Lars Archer (10) NCS-Urban (sf) 19:16.0 6:12 M 327 307 Piercen Gaborko (10) SJS-Vacaville Christian 19:17.0 6:13 M 328 308 Ben Stafslien (11) SDS-Santa Fe Christian 19:17.0 6:13 M 329 309 Madax McDowell (12) NCS-Middletown 19:17.8 6:13 M 330 310 Noah Ghotbi (12) SS-Ontario Christian 19:18.0 6:13 M 331 311 Benjamin Foster (12) NCS-Bay School (sf) 19:18.2 6:13 M 332 312 McGhee, Zach (12) NS-University Prep 19:19.0 6:13 M 333 313 Daniel Essayan (11) SS-Viewpoint 19:20.0 6:14 M 334 314 Ali Awnallah ( ) CS-Paramount Academy 19:20.0 6:14 M 335 315 Justin Keehner (12) SJS-Capital Christian 19:21.0 6:14 M 336 316 Jeffrey Silver (9) SS-Poly (Pasadena) 19:21.0 6:14 M 337 317 Benjamin Benham (10) SJS-Foresthill 19:22.0 6:14 M 338 318 Joseph Smiljkovich (9) SDS-Del Lago Academy 19:22.0 6:14 M 339 319 Bol Chol (12) SDS-Horizon 19:22.0 6:14 M 340 320 Nat Hsia-Coron (10) CCS-Anzar 19:23.0 6:15 M 341 321 Alden Sanford (9) CCS-York 19:23.9 6:15 M 342 322 Brian Marcus (11) SDS-Calvin Christian 19:25.0 6:15 M 343 323 Johny Amoruso (12) SJS-Tioga 19:26.0 6:16 M 344 324 Humza Khurshid (11) SS-Cate 19:26.0 6:16 M 345 325 Jack McGuinness (9) SDS-Santa Fe Christian 19:26.0 6:16 M 346 Elias Paz (12) CCS-Alma Heights 19:26.3 6:16 M 347 326 Nestor Mendoza (11) LA-USC-MaST 19:27.0 6:16 M 348 327 Dylan Thiermann (10) NCS-Head-Royce 19:27.7 6:16 M 349 328 Marcos Olivier (10) SJS-Sierra Ridge Academy 19:28.0 6:16 M 350 329 Brian Huang (9) LA-Harbor Teacher Prep 19:28.0 6:16 M 351 330 Marzan, Christian (11) NS-Colusa 19:28.0 6:16 M 352 331 Will Hubsch (11) SS-Poly (Pasadena) 19:28.0 6:16 M 353 Alex Beare (9) NCS-Clear Lake 19:28.7 6:17 M 354 332 Jacob Irwin (12) SJS-Foresthill 19:29.0 6:17 M 355 333 Quinn Kim (12) SS-Brentwood 19:29.0 6:17 M 356 334 Maxoly Gonzalez (9) LA-Bright Star 19:29.7 6:17 M 357 335 Emmet Pfau (10) NCS-Bay School (sf) 19:29.8 6:17 M 358 336 Bryan Castro (12) SJS-Sierra Ridge Academy 19:30.0 6:17 M 359 337 Oliver Ruston (10) NCS-Bay School (sf) 19:30.3 6:17 M 360 338 Matt Perea (10) CCS-St. Lawrence 19:30.4 6:17 M 361 339 Ricardo Escobedo Iii (11) LA-Harbor Teacher Prep 19:30.8 6:17 M 362 340 Nick Blanton (11) SJS-Golden Sierra 19:31.0 6:17 M 363 341 Fidel Moreno (12) LA-Academia Avance 19:31.2 6:17 M 364 342 Larkin, Henry (10) NS-Hamilton City 19:32.0 6:18 M 365 343 Charles Winterbottom (10) CCS-Anzar 19:33.1 6:18 M 366 344 Bryce Duncan (10) SJS-Buckingham Charter 19:34.0 6:18 M 367 345 Peter Toms ( ) CS-Central Valley Christ 19:35.0 6:19 M 368 346 Luke Grantham (11) SDS-Foothills Christia 19:35.0 6:19 M 369 347 Ryan Grantham (10) SDS-Foothills Christia 19:35.0 6:19 M 370 348 Connor King-Roberts (11) NCS-Stuart Hall 19:35.7 6:19 M 371 349 Askea, Walt (10) NS-Durham 19:36.0 6:19 M 372 350 James Kahn (9) SS-Brentwood 19:36.0 6:19 M 373 351 Luke Selway (9) CCS-St. Thomas More 19:37.9 6:19 M 374 352 Hughes, Sean (12) NS-Mt Shasta 19:38.0 6:20 M 375 353 Mark Bakker (11) SDS-Calvin Christian 19:38.0 6:20 M 376 354 James Melkonian (9) SDS-Sage Creek 19:38.0 6:20 M 377 355 Clements, Luke (10) NS-University Prep 19:39.0 6:20 M 378 356 Harper Peck Voll (9) SS-Crossroads 19:39.0 6:20 M 379 357 Johnny Lopez ( ) CS-Paramount Academy 19:39.0 6:20 M 380 358 Brandon Delacruz (11) CCS-Kipp San Jose 19:39.8 6:20 M 381 359 Alex Samuels (12) CCS-Anzar 19:39.9 6:20 M 382 360 Brandon Chu (9) CCS-Crystal Springs 19:41.0 6:20 M 383 361 Matthew Tippy (10) SDS-Horizon 19:41.0 6:20 M 384 362 Michael Rodriquez (11) CCS-York 19:41.1 6:20 M 385 363 Daniel Enriquez (9) CCS-St. Thomas More 19:41.9 6:21 M 386 364 Matt Smith (12) CCS-Pacific Coll. 19:42.4 6:21 M 387 Jake Goeringer (9) SJS-Ripon Christian 19:43.0 6:21 M 388 365 Vaillancourt, Zachary (10) NS-Colusa 19:43.0 6:21 M 389 366 John Bunnell (11) SDS-Calvin Christian 19:43.0 6:21 M 390 367 Gabe Rosen-Duran (12) NCS-Branson 19:44.1 6:21 M 391 368 Justin Bulanadi (10) NCS-Fremont Christian 19:44.4 6:22 M 392 369 Josh Harrison (10) SJS-Millennium 19:45.0 6:22 M 393 370 Ethan Cutler (11) SS-Viewpoint 19:45.0 6:22 M 394 371 Joshua Huey (10) NCS-Fremont Christian 19:45.5 6:22 M 395 372 Nayeer Ullah (9) CCS-St. Lawrence 19:45.9 6:22 M 396 373 Bahen, Morgan (10) NS-Etna 19:46.0 6:22 M 397 374 Dylan Klein (9) SDS-Sage Creek 19:46.0 6:22 M 398 Marco Estanislao (12) CCS-Latino C.P. 19:47.5 6:23 M 399 375 Gratten Nickles (11) SDS-Mountain Empire 19:48.0 6:23 M 400 376 Jacob Olson (10) NCS-Middletown 19:50.3 6:23 M 401 377 Paul Epperson (12) NCS-Livermore Vly.Chtr.P 19:52.9 6:24 M 402 378 Diego Munoz (10) NCS-Middletown 19:52.9 6:24 M 403 379 MattJack Sonnenblick (10) SS-Chadwick 19:53.0 6:24 M 404 Aj Barco ( ) CS-University High Schoo 19:53.0 6:24 M 405 Jacob Staedler (11) CCS-Trinity Chr. 19:53.9 6:25 M 406 380 Giovanni Dias ( ) CS-Tranquillity High Sch 19:54.0 6:25 M 407 381 Caleb Rosen (10) NCS-Head-Royce 19:54.5 6:25 M 408 382 Malcolm Roediger (10) NCS-Bay School (sf) 19:55.5 6:25 M 409 383 Matt Willard (10) NCS-Upper Lake 19:55.7 6:25 M 410 384 Nick Andras (10) SS-Sage Hill 19:57.0 6:26 M 411 Aaron Dewolf ( ) CS-Fresno Christian 19:57.0 6:26 M 412 385 Jacob Avila (9) CCS-Anzar 19:57.2 6:26 M 413 386 Tucker Coad (11) NCS-Bay School (sf) 19:57.3 6:26 M 414 387 Riely Adams (11) NCS-Middletown 19:57.5 6:26 M 415 Daniel Moore ( ) CS-Fresno Christian 19:59.0 6:26 M 416 388 Sebastian Elsenbro (k) CS-Central Valley Christ 19:59.0 6:26 M 417 389 Allan Nicholson (10) SJS-Golden Sierra 20:00.1 6:27 M 418 390 Isaac Trotta (12) SDS-Santa Fe Christian 20:00.1 6:27 M 419 391 Jose Chavez (11) LA-Academia Avance 20:00.7 6:27 M 420 Tyler Laird ( ) CS-Fresno Christian 20:01.0 6:27 M 421 392 Josh Pollock (12) SJS-Tioga 20:02.0 6:27 M 422 393 Luis Delgudillo (9) SS-Hamilton 20:02.0 6:27 M 423 394 Jake Carrasco O'Conn SDS-Horizon 20:02.0 6:27 M 424 395 Jon Lorenz (10) SDS-Liberty Charter 20:02.0 6:27 M 425 396 Justin Lewis (10) NCS-Upper Lake 20:02.8 6:28 M 426 397 Jack Armstrong (10) NCS-Urban (sf) 20:02.9 6:28 M 427 398 Joseph Allbaugh (12) SJS-Capital Christian 20:03.0 6:28 M 428 399 Gustavo Miranda (11) NCS-Making Waves 20:04.5 6:28 M 429 Harjot Saran (10) CCS-Oakwood 20:04.8 6:28 M 430 400 Justin Lopez (9) SS-Hamilton 20:05.0 6:28 M 431 401 Nathanael Tunnell (9) SDS-Del Lago Academy 20:07.0 6:29 M 432 402 CARLOS MARCIA (12) SFS-SAN FRANCISCO I 20:08.0 6:29 M 433 403 Tanios Boudames (12) NCS-Fremont Christian 20:08.6 6:29 M 434 404 Jacob Riccio (12) NCS-Middletown 20:10.5 6:30 M 435 405 Antonio Salinas (12) SJS-Sierra Ridge Academy 20:11.0 6:30 M 436 406 Tucker Ferguson (10) SDS-Liberty Charter 20:14.0 6:31 M 437 407 Greg Lin (11) NCS-Redwood Christian 20:14.7 6:31 M 438 408 Iniguez, Alan (11) NS-Colusa 20:15.0 6:31 M 439 Xavier Setzer (10) NCS-North Coast Prep.Aca 20:15.0 6:31 M 440 409 Paolo Delossantos (9) SJS-Millennium 20:16.0 6:32 M 441 410 Valencia, Salvador (10) NS-Colusa 20:17.0 6:32 M 442 411 Bratton, Mike (10) NS-Modoc 20:20.0 6:33 M 443 412 Arthur Wilkie (11) NCS-Upper Lake 20:20.0 6:33 M 444 413 Urena, Ivan (11) NS-Hamilton City 20:21.0 6:33 M 445 414 Rudy Frayre (10) SS-Crossroads 20:22.0 6:34 M 446 415 Ben Cowen (11) SDS-Liberty Charter 20:22.0 6:34 M 447 Giovanni Jimenez (11) CCS-Latino C.P. 20:22.4 6:34 M 448 416 Spencer Bond (10) SDS-Liberty Charter 20:23.0 6:34 M 449 417 Benjamin Vidales (11) SJS-Sierra Ridge Academy 20:25.0 6:35 M 450 418 Will Jones (9) SJS-Vacaville Christian 20:27.0 6:35 M 451 419 ANAS BELLOUZI (12) SFS-SAN FRANCISCO I 20:27.0 6:35 M 452 Bristley, Nathan (11) NS-Providence C 20:27.0 6:35 M 453 420 Dustin Tran (12) NCS-Livermore Vly.Chtr.P 20:27.6 6:35 M 454 Japheth Pineda (9) CCS-Alma Heights 20:27.7 6:36 M 455 421 Beau Juarez (10) SJS-Big Valley Christian 20:28.0 6:36 M 456 422 Steven Blackwell (9) SJS-Millennium 20:28.0 6:36 M 457 423 Tyler Greer (10) SDS-Tri-City Christian 20:28.0 6:36 M 458 424 Leal, Leo (11) NS-Hamilton City 20:29.0 6:36 M 459 425 Hunt, Carson (12) NS-Durham 20:30.0 6:36 M 460 426 Isiah Mcmillen (12) LA-Bright Star 20:30.7 6:37 M 461 427 David Rudolph (9) SDS-Sage Creek 20:31.0 6:37 M 462 Ademi Adeniji ( ) CS-University High Schoo 20:32.0 6:37 M 463 428 Michael Petruzzelli (11) NCS-Branson 20:32.4 6:37 M 464 429 Logan Atchinson (10) NCS-Livermore Vly.Chtr.P 20:32.9 6:37 M 465 430 Martin, Joe (10) NS-Etna 20:35.0 6:38 M 466 431 Bakari Smith (11) NCS-International 20:35.2 6:38 M 467 432 Sebastian Gomez (9) CCS-Kipp San Jose 20:35.7 6:38 M 468 433 Michael Riegler (11) SDS-Calvin Christian 20:36.0 6:38 M 469 434 Daniel Cruz (9) CCS-Kipp San Jose 20:36.3 6:38 M 470 Brett Doig (9) SDS-Maranatha Christia 20:37.0 6:39 M 471 435 Hunter Enniss (11) SDS-Foothills Christia 20:38.0 6:39 M 472 436 Aceves, Juan (9) NS-Williams 20:40.0 6:40 M 473 437 Nick Snyder (9) SDS-Christian 20:41.0 6:40 M 474 438 Tyler Schafer (11) SJS-Buckingham Charter 20:42.0 6:40 M 475 439 Andrew Hus (10) SJS-Capital Christian 20:43.0 6:40 M 476 440 Navarre, Wesley (12) NS-Mt Shasta 20:43.0 6:40 M 477 441 Derek Saucedo (12) LA-Academia Avance 20:43.1 6:40 M 478 442 Brian Babineau (11) SDS-Foothills Christia 20:44.0 6:41 M 479 443 Jarrett Chow ( ) CS-Immanuel High School 20:46.0 6:41 M 480 444 Travis Headapohl (10) SDS-Pacific Ridge 20:47.0 6:42 M 481 445 Bradford, Trey (11) NS-Etna 20:48.0 6:42 M 482 446 Kendall Powell (11) CCS-St. Lawrence 20:49.9 6:43 M 483 447 Alan Castillo (10) SDS-Chula Vista Learni 20:50.0 6:43 M 484 448 Tyler Pon (9) NCS-Fremont Christian 20:51.3 6:43 M 485 449 Luke Hope (10) SJS-Foresthill 20:52.0 6:43 M 486 450 Richard Sinex (11) SDS-Horizon 20:52.0 6:43 M 487 451 Sebastian Woodson (10) CCS-St. Thomas More 20:52.2 6:43 M 488 452 Evan Wheat (11) NCS-Fremont Christian 20:53.5 6:44 M 489 453 Eddie Diaz (10) SJS-Millennium 20:54.0 6:44 M 490 454 Jacob Share (9) NCS-Branson 20:54.5 6:44 M 491 455 Jesse Stephens (11) NCS-Redwood Christian 20:54.8 6:44 M 492 456 Rodriguez, Anthony (9) NS-Williams 20:55.0 6:44 M 493 457 Vercruyssen, Tyler (12) NS-Durham 20:55.0 6:44 M 494 458 Wayne Chong (10) SDS-Pacific Ridge 20:55.0 6:44 M 495 459 Brandon Rivera (12) SJS-Central Catholic 20:56.0 6:45 M 496 Jones, Michael (12) NS-Trinity 20:56.0 6:45 M 497 460 Eli Wooten (10) SDS-Foothills Christia 20:56.0 6:45 M 498 Liam Scott-Curtis (9) CCS-St. Francis Cc 20:56.7 6:45 M 499 461 Gruenwald, Lane (11) NS-Hamilton City 20:58.0 6:45 M 500 Tanner Leslie (10) SDS-Rock Academy 20:59.0 6:46 M 501 462 Karl Nippoldt ( ) CS-Immanuel High School 20:59.0 6:46 M 502 463 Michael Ortega (9) SDS-Mountain Empire 20:59.0 6:46 M 503 464 Brian Whitelaw-Mcdo (9) NCS-Branson 21:01.7 6:47 M 504 Thomas England (11) SJS-Woodland Christian 21:02.0 6:47 M 505 465 Stephen Esajian ( ) CS-Central Valley Christ 21:02.0 6:47 M 506 466 Aaron Paredes (10) SDS-O'Farrell Charter 21:02.0 6:47 M 507 467 Keivon Harris (9) SDS-O'Farrell Charter 21:05.0 6:48 M 508 468 Jwann Sy (9) SDS-O'Farrell Charter 21:06.0 6:48 M 509 469 Candido Reyes (10) LA-Bright Star 21:06.1 6:48 M 510 470 Alex Beck (11) SDS-Tri-City Christian 21:07.0 6:48 M 511 Marcus Rehrman (9) SJS-Woodland Christian 21:08.0 6:49 M 512 471 Louis Bumb (11) CCS-St. Thomas More 21:08.0 6:49 M 513 472 Farris Rihan (9) SDS-Del Lago Academy 21:08.0 6:49 M 514 Daniel Price (10) CCS-Alma Heights 21:08.4 6:49 M 515 473 Liam McSpadden (9) NCS-International 21:09.8 6:49 M 516 474 Shane Olch (12) SDS-Foothills Christia 21:10.0 6:49 M 517 475 Jim Wang (11) SJS-Capital Christian 21:12.0 6:50 M 518 476 Hake, Tommy (12) NS-Mt Shasta 21:14.0 6:50 M 519 477 Eckert, Reed (9) NS-Mt Shasta 21:16.0 6:51 M 520 478 Dodd, Tanner (12) NS-Durham 21:17.0 6:51 M 521 479 Joshua Madronich (12) SJS-Buckingham Charter 21:19.0 6:52 M 522 480 Shane Duffy (9) SDS-Julian High 21:19.0 6:52 M 523 481 Austin Sosnowski (9) SDS-Horizon 21:19.0 6:52 M 524 482 Joshua Malinowski (9) SJS-Capital Christian 21:20.0 6:52 M 525 Bryant, William (9) NS-Anderson New 21:21.0 6:53 M 526 483 Matthew Frederici (11) SJS-Capital Christian 21:26.0 6:54 M 527 484 Donald Penny (12) SJS-Buckingham Charter 21:27.0 6:55 M 528 485 Navarro, Alonso (9) NS-Williams 21:27.0 6:55 M 529 486 Jt Amador (10) SJS-Millennium 21:28.0 6:55 M 530 487 Nathan Pizana (9) CCS-Anzar 21:28.8 6:55 M 531 Ackerman, Luke (10) NS-Anderson New 21:30.0 6:56 M 532 488 Austin Crumrine (10) SDS-Chula Vista Learni 21:31.0 6:56 M 533 489 Wilson, Keaton (9) NS-Durham 21:32.0 6:56 M 534 490 Max Lambert (11) SDS-Liberty Charter 21:33.0 6:57 M 535 491 Manuel Martinez (10) NCS-Calistoga 21:34.7 6:57 M 536 Nathaniel Ramos (9) CCS-St. Francis Cc 21:34.9 6:57 M 537 492 Russell Magee (9) SJS-Central Catholic 21:36.0 6:58 M 538 493 Joe Rode (11) SS-Webb School 21:40.0 6:59 M 539 494 Jordan Kinard (12) CCS-Kipp San Jose 21:40.2 6:59 M 540 Jose Estrada (12) NCS-Clear Lake 21:41.9 6:59 M 541 Caproni, Daniel (12) NS-Durham 21:42.0 7:00 M 542 495 Solorio, Isaac (9) NS-Modoc 21:44.0 7:00 M 543 496 Gouveia, Jeffrey (9) NS-Modoc 21:44.0 7:00 M 544 497 Navarro, Ramiro (10) NS-Williams 21:44.0 7:00 M 545 Hart, John (9) NS-Durham 21:45.0 7:00 M 546 498 Nicholas Armour (10) CCS-St. Thomas More 21:45.5 7:01 M 547 499 Zahne Caines (9) LA-Bright Star 21:48.4 7:02 M 548 500 Shawn Bolker (11) NCS-Bay School (sf) 21:49.8 7:02 M 549 Reese, Matthew (12) NS-Providence C 21:50.0 7:02 M 550 501 Jonny Van Der Zweep (11) CCS-St. Lawrence 21:50.0 7:02 M 551 502 Anthony Guadarrama (9) SDS-Del Lago Academy 21:50.0 7:02 M 552 503 Kris Lin (12) NCS-Redwood Christian 21:50.3 7:02 M 553 504 Ian Campbell (9) SJS-Tioga 21:51.0 7:02 M 554 505 JAVIER MELENDEZ (12) SFS-SAN FRANCISCO I 21:52.0 7:03 M 555 506 Christian Alfaro (9) SDS-Del Lago Academy 21:53.0 7:03 M 556 507 JIMMY VELIS (12) SFS-SAN FRANCISCO I 21:54.0 7:03 M 557 508 Forrester, Thane (10) NS-Etna 21:56.0 7:04 M 558 Wade Songer (10) NCS-John Swett 21:56.9 7:04 M 559 509 Passanisi, DJ (9) NS-Hamilton City 21:57.0 7:04 M 560 510 Conner Hand (11) SDS-Tri-City Christian 21:57.0 7:04 M 561 Jules Christeson (12) NCS-Sf Waldorf 21:58.9 7:05 M 562 511 Cervantes, Jonny (12) NS-Williams 21:59.0 7:05 M 563 512 Josue Melgar (10) SDS-Chula Vista Learni 21:59.0 7:05 M 564 513 Chris Leung (10) NCS-Redwood Christian 22:03.5 7:06 M 565 Underwood, Jack (11) NS-Trinity 22:06.0 7:07 M 566 514 Frankie Zavala (10) SDS-Chula Vista Learni 22:07.0 7:08 M 567 515 Connor Shaw (10) SDS-Del Lago Academy 22:08.0 7:08 M 568 516 HABTEMARIAM KIDANE (12) SFS-INTERNATIONAL S 22:13.0 7:10 M 569 517 Joshua Cadaing (10) NCS-Fremont Christian 22:14.0 7:10 M 570 518 Paul Cardenas (12) SJS-Millennium 22:15.0 7:10 M 571 519 Travis Loiacono (12) CCS-St. Lawrence 22:15.3 7:10 M 572 520 Huang Zhixin (12) SDS-Christian 22:16.0 7:10 M 573 521 Binh Tran (12) CCS-Kipp San Jose 22:16.5 7:11 M 574 522 Javier Aguilar ( ) CS-Paramount Academy 22:18.0 7:11 M 575 523 Robert Guerra ( ) CS-Paramount Academy 22:18.0 7:11 M 576 Zach Mann ( ) CS-University High Schoo 22:18.0 7:11 M 577 524 Albor, Diego (10) NS-Williams 22:19.0 7:11 M 578 525 Aryk Hoon ( ) CS-Kern Valley High Scho 22:19.0 7:11 M 579 526 Assaam Farheidar (9) SDS-Del Lago Academy 22:19.0 7:11 M 580 527 Joseph Salas (10) SDS-Chula Vista Learni 22:22.0 7:12 M 581 528 Alexander Celaya (9) SDS-O'Farrell Charter 22:23.0 7:13 M 582 529 Nathan Moll ( ) CS-Central Valley Christ 22:27.0 7:14 M 583 530 Danny Waugh (11) SDS-Foothills Christia 22:29.0 7:15 M 584 531 Kevin Rubalcaba (9) SDS-Chula Vista Learni 22:29.0 7:15 M 585 532 Byron Morales (11) NCS-Making Waves 22:34.0 7:16 M 586 Juan Palacios (9) SDS-Chula Vista Learni 22:34.0 7:16 M 587 533 Dorian Howard (9) SDS-O'Farrell Charter 22:36.0 7:17 M 588 534 Matt Harband (9) NCS-Bay School (sf) 22:36.7 7:17 M 589 535 Edward Bumb (9) CCS-St. Thomas More 22:36.8 7:17 M 590 536 Tucker Zischka (9) NCS-Livermore Vly.Chtr.P 22:41.2 7:19 M 591 Patterson, Joe (10) NS-Durham 22:43.0 7:19 M 592 Jeffrey Frick (12) SDS-River Valley Chart 22:45.0 7:20 M 593 537 Gerrit Schriemer ( ) CS-Central Valley Christ 22:52.0 7:22 M 594 538 Axelrod, Kevin (12) NS-Mt Shasta 22:55.0 7:23 M 595 539 KENNY LEE (12) SFS-INTERNATIONAL S 22:56.0 7:23 M 596 540 Cruz, Cuitlahuac (10) NS-Williams 22:57.0 7:24 M 597 541 Austin Quach (12) CCS-Kipp San Jose 23:03.2 7:26 M 598 542 Nick Castiiion (11) SJS-Big Valley Christian 23:12.0 7:29 M 599 543 JIMMY QUINONEZ (11) SFS-INTERNATIONAL S 23:12.0 7:29 M 600 Ti Lin-Wu ( ) CS-Fresno Christian 23:12.0 7:29 M 601 544 Ulysses Grant (9) SDS-Julian High 23:13.0 7:29 M 602 545 Adam Delgado (10) SDS-Mountain Empire 23:15.0 7:30 M 603 546 Grant Yamada (9) SDS-Christian 23:28.0 7:34 M 604 547 Cody Sandoval ( ) CS-Kern Valley High Scho 23:34.0 7:36 M 605 Andy Delacampa (10) NCS-John Swett 23:34.9 7:36 M 606 548 Kraft, Eric (12) NS-Colusa 23:39.0 7:37 M 607 549 Jasper Yeo (10) NCS-Livermore Vly.Chtr.P 23:40.6 7:38 M 608 550 Joseph Wang (12) NCS-Redwood Christian 23:42.5 7:38 M 609 551 Bryan Szymanski ( ) CS-Kern Valley High Scho 23:43.0 7:39 M 610 552 Andrew Diangelo ( ) CS-Kern Valley High Scho 23:44.0 7:39 M 611 Prasad, Vivek (10) NS-Weed 23:53.0 7:42 M 612 553 Cory Flack (9) SDS-Julian High 23:54.0 7:42 M 613 554 Solomon Hood (12) SJS-Vacaville Christian 23:55.0 7:42 M 614 Quigley, Brian (11) NS-Weed 23:55.0 7:42 M 615 555 Dane Canavarro (12) NCS-Upper Lake 23:55.5 7:43 M 616 556 Jimmy Macfarlane (11) SDS-Tri-City Christian 23:58.0 7:43 M 617 557 Isaac Abuyen (10) NCS-Redwood Christian 23:59.6 7:44 M 618 558 Tajmal Hussain (11) NCS-Making Waves 24:00.5 7:44 M 619 559 Taylor Evans (11) SJS-Vacaville Christian 24:02.0 7:45 M 620 560 William Furnberg (10) SDS-Tri-City Christian 24:02.0 7:45 M 621 561 Brownlow, Jeremiah (9) NS-Modoc 24:10.0 7:47 M 622 562 Eric Magana (9) SJS-Central Catholic 24:14.0 7:49 M 623 Aidan Berchek (9) SDS-Rock Academy 24:14.0 7:49 M 624 563 Rueben Escolero (11) NCS-Making Waves 24:27.0 7:53 M 625 564 Kumar, Keshav (10) NS-Mt Shasta 24:30.0 7:54 M 626 Jeffrey Yee (11) NCS-Bentley Upper 24:36.7 7:56 M 627 565 Nick Tran (10) SJS-Central Catholic 24:49.0 8:00 M 628 566 Dillon Ethington (10) SDS-Liberty Charter 25:01.0 8:04 M 629 567 Jake Cirillo (11) SDS-Julian High 25:01.0 8:04 M 630 McElhiney, David (9) NS-Mt Shasta 25:05.0 8:05 M 631 Stenmark, Spencer (11) NS-Weed 25:06.0 8:05 M 632 568 Juston Forte (10) SJS-Central Catholic 25:07.0 8:06 M 633 569 Dawud Coleman (9) NCS-Making Waves 25:17.0 8:09 M 634 Jordan Johal (12) NCS-Bentley Upper 25:20.5 8:10 M 635 570 HOANG TRAN (11) SFS-SAN FRANCISCO I 25:28.0 8:12 M 636 571 Jeovani Morales (12) SDS-Mountain Empire 25:33.0 8:14 M 637 572 James Burris ( ) CS-Kern Valley High Scho 26:14.0 8:27 M 638 573 MANOJ ADHIKARI (12) SFS-SAN FRANCISCO I 26:51.0 8:39 M 639 574 Elijah Mendonca (11) SJS-Big Valley Christian 27:01.0 8:42 M 640 Jerry Alvarez (12) CCS-Latino C.P. 28:01.1 9:02 M 641 575 Brett Rogers (11) SJS-Big Valley Christian 30:45.0 9:55 M 642 576 Derek Palm (12) SJS-Buckingham Charter 31:07.0 10:02 M 643 Zane Weissman (11) NCS-Bentley Upper 31:58.9 10:19 M 644 577 Christian Quinterro (11) NCS-Making Waves 32:58.4 10:38 M 645 578 YUQUAN JASPE LU (11) SFS-INTERNATIONAL S 35:02.0 11:18 M 646 579 KENNETH CHANG (11) SFS-INTERNATIONAL S 37:14.0 12:00 M TEAM RESULTS ============ Team Advances On Pl School Point Team Score Order Time Avg Spread Div == ====================== ===== ==================================== ========= ======= ======= === 1 NCS-St. Joseph Notre Dam 43 2 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 20 [83-93] 1:19:13.0 15:50.6 01:02.4 D5 2 SS-Flintridge Prep 175 3 - 5 - 40 - 41 - 86 [131-148] 1:22:06.0 16:25.2 01:55.0 D5 3 NCS-Marin Academy 183 1 - 4 - 16 - 33 - 129 [136-158] 1:21:19.9 16:15.9 02:38.0 D5 4 NCS-Lick Wilmerding 228 25 - 26 - 30 - 56 - 91 [107-174] 1:24:07.5 16:49.5 00:58.8 D5 5 SS-Thacher 234 12 - 28 - 32 - 53 - 109 [110-132] 1:23:57.0 16:47.4 01:25.0 D5 6 SDS-La Jolla Country D 247 10 - 23 - 29 - 44 - 141 [169-215] 1:23:38.1 16:43.6 01:45.9 D5 7 NCS-College Prep 260 24 - 38 - 52 - 62 - 84 [175-249] 1:24:38.6 16:55.7 00:56.4 D5 8 NCS-Athenian 320 13 - 21 - 59 - 76 - 151 [162-235] 1:24:52.5 16:58.5 01:41.8 D5 9 CCS-Priory 424 43 - 49 - 57 - 122 - 153 [161-222] 1:26:17.9 17:15.5 01:07.0 D5 10 SS-Desert Christian/Lan. 429 14 - 42 - 75 - 121 - 177 [245-285] 1:26:08.0 17:13.6 01:55.0 D5 11 SS-Crossroads 493 31 - 80 - 81 - 101 - 200 [356-414] 1:27:20.0 17:28.0 01:46.0 D5 12 SS-St. Margarets 522 11 - 98 - 128 - 130 - 155 [165-220] 1:26:53.0 17:22.6 01:51.0 D5 13 NCS-University (sf) 525 46 - 65 - 108 - 127 - 179 [203-224] 1:27:23.0 17:28.6 01:21.1 D5 14 SS-Woodcrest Christian 527 37 - 78 - 105 - 118 - 189 [212-232] 1:27:33.0 17:30.6 01:34.0 D5 15 SS-St. Joseph (SM) 599 61 - 67 - 88 - 172 - 211 [254-267] 1:28:18.0 17:39.6 01:23.0 D5 16 NCS-Urban (sf) 614 66 - 68 - 70 - 112 - 298 [306-397] 1:28:20.1 17:40.0 01:59.3 D5 17 SS-Ontario Christian 618 15 - 54 - 97 - 216 - 236 [273-310] 1:28:06.0 17:37.2 02:24.0 D5 18 CCS-Pacific Coll. 649 47 - 63 - 147 - 194 - 198 [302-364] 1:28:31.0 17:42.2 01:33.8 D5 19 SJS-Golden Sierra 679 48 - 60 - 145 - 185 - 241 [340-389] 1:28:48.0 17:45.6 01:53.0 D5 20 NCS-Sonoma Academy 689 19 - 111 - 154 - 196 - 209 [276] 1:28:44.7 17:44.9 02:05.3 D5 21 LA-Harbor Teacher Prep 733 114 - 119 - 160 - 167 - 173 [329-339] 1:29:23.0 17:52.6 00:32.0 D5 22 CS-Tranquillity High Sch 744 64 - 146 - 157 - 170 - 207 [251-380] 1:29:26.0 17:53.2 01:20.0 D5 23 NCS-Head-Royce 744 18 - 45 - 144 - 240 - 297 [327-381] 1:28:51.4 17:46.2 02:45.6 D5 24 NCS-Stuart Hall 751 73 - 100 - 166 - 184 - 228 [265-348] 1:29:47.3 17:57.4 01:22.2 D5 25 CCS-Crystal Springs 760 96 - 135 - 171 - 176 - 182 [257-360] 1:29:43.2 17:56.6 00:45.7 D5 26 NCS-Roseland Univ. Prep 770 36 - 69 - 104 - 262 - 299 [ ] 1:29:31.9 17:54.3 02:25.3 D5 27 CS-Immanuel High School 774 22 - 102 - 192 - 225 - 233 [443-462] 1:29:38.0 17:55.6 02:13.0 D5 28 SS-Poly (Pasadena) 781 87 - 142 - 149 - 186 - 217 [316-331] 1:29:52.0 17:58.4 01:07.0 D5 29 SS-Chadwick 795 71 - 72 - 79 - 283 - 290 [291-379] 1:29:57.0 17:59.4 01:49.0 D5 30 SS-Webb School 846 94 - 123 - 140 - 231 - 258 [271-493] 1:30:26.0 18:05.2 01:22.0 D5 31 SS-Cate 846 89 - 143 - 183 - 204 - 227 [275-324] 1:30:39.0 18:07.8 01:11.0 D5 32 SS-Brentwood 874 9 - 150 - 205 - 223 - 287 [333-350] 1:29:58.0 17:59.6 03:03.0 D5 33 SS-Hamilton 920 50 - 51 - 248 - 277 - 294 [393-400] 1:30:45.0 18:09.0 02:10.0 D5 34 CCS-York 927 77 - 156 - 202 - 229 - 263 [321-362] 1:31:15.0 18:15.0 01:33.3 D5 35 SS-Viewpoint 934 95 - 139 - 197 - 219 - 284 [313-370] 1:31:13.0 18:14.6 01:31.0 D5 36 LA-USC-MaST 956 138 - 163 - 180 - 193 - 282 [326] 1:31:17.8 18:15.5 01:17.4 D5 37 SDS-Pacific Ridge 985 134 - 152 - 168 - 253 - 278 [444-458] 1:31:27.0 18:17.4 01:17.0 D5 38 SS-Sage Hill 988 90 - 190 - 213 - 239 - 256 [259-384] 1:31:50.0 18:22.0 01:23.0 D5 39 SDS-Sage Creek 1055 103 - 125 - 221 - 252 - 354 [374-427] 1:32:14.0 18:26.8 02:06.0 D5 40 LA-Academia Avance 1080 92 - 99 - 243 - 305 - 341 [391-441] 1:32:31.1 18:30.2 02:02.2 D5 41 NS-University Prep 1103 181 - 191 - 195 - 264 - 272 [312-355] 1:32:49.0 18:33.8 00:42.0 D5 42 SJS-Foresthill 1135 85 - 210 - 242 - 281 - 317 [332-449] 1:33:01.1 18:36.2 01:57.0 D5 43 CCS-Anzar 1165 27 - 116 - 320 - 343 - 359 [385-487] 1:32:46.4 18:33.2 03:05.3 D5 44 SDS-Santa Fe Christian 1264 187 - 208 - 266 - 295 - 308 [325-390] 1:34:02.0 18:48.4 01:00.0 D5 45 SDS-Calvin Christian 1275 164 - 199 - 237 - 322 - 353 [366-433] 1:34:12.0 18:50.4 01:36.0 D5 46 NCS-International 1280 35 - 55 - 286 - 431 - 473 [ ] 1:34:31.5 18:54.3 04:27.6 D5 47 NCS-Livermore Vly.Chtr.P 1325 17 - 82 - 377 - 420 - 429 [536-549] 1:34:36.9 18:55.3 04:11.6 D5 48 NCS-Calistoga 1329 234 - 244 - 274 - 288 - 289 [491] 1:34:30.8 18:54.1 00:22.5 D5 49 CS-Paramount Academy 1329 137 - 260 - 261 - 314 - 357 [522-523] 1:34:27.0 18:53.4 01:56.0 D5 50 SJS-Tioga 1332 39 - 74 - 323 - 392 - 504 [ ] 1:35:23.0 19:04.6 05:05.0 D5 51 SJS-Sierra Ridge Academy 1408 226 - 238 - 280 - 328 - 336 [405-417] 1:35:21.1 19:04.2 00:51.0 D5 52 NS-Durham 1544 34 - 279 - 349 - 425 - 457 [478-489] 1:36:43.0 19:20.6 04:13.0 D5 53 NCS-Middletown 1565 115 - 309 - 376 - 378 - 387 [404] 1:36:33.9 19:18.7 02:22.1 D5 54 CS-Central Valley Christ 1599 133 - 268 - 345 - 388 - 465 [529-537] 1:37:13.0 19:26.6 03:20.0 D5 55 NS-Colusa 1600 247 - 250 - 330 - 365 - 408 [410-548] 1:37:03.0 19:24.6 01:27.0 D5 56 SDS-Julian High 1600 106 - 201 - 269 - 480 - 544 [553-567] 1:39:26.0 19:53.2 05:40.0 D5 57 LA-Bright Star 1622 255 - 303 - 304 - 334 - 426 [469-499] 1:37:15.0 19:27.0 01:40.5 D5 58 CCS-St. Lawrence 1655 206 - 293 - 338 - 372 - 446 [501-519] 1:37:39.7 19:31.9 02:21.9 D5 59 SDS-Liberty Charter 1745 113 - 395 - 406 - 415 - 416 [490-566] 1:38:36.0 19:43.2 02:48.0 D5 60 NCS-Bay School (sf) 1751 311 - 335 - 337 - 382 - 386 [500-534] 1:38:11.1 19:38.2 00:39.1 D5 61 SDS-Christian 1753 124 - 126 - 437 - 520 - 546 [ ] 1:41:43.0 20:20.6 05:49.0 D5 62 SJS-Capital Christian 1786 159 - 315 - 398 - 439 - 475 [482-483] 1:39:16.0 19:51.2 03:15.0 D5 63 NCS-Upper Lake 1866 120 - 383 - 396 - 412 - 555 [ ] 1:41:51.5 20:22.3 06:18.0 D5 64 NCS-Branson 1927 214 - 367 - 428 - 454 - 464 [ ] 1:40:42.3 20:08.4 02:32.1 D5 65 CCS-St. Thomas More 1932 296 - 351 - 363 - 451 - 471 [498-535] 1:40:26.2 20:05.2 02:01.8 D5 66 NS-Etna 1944 188 - 373 - 430 - 445 - 508 [ ] 1:41:23.0 20:16.6 03:38.0 D5 67 SJS-Millennium 1953 300 - 369 - 409 - 422 - 453 [486-518] 1:40:33.0 20:06.6 01:44.0 D5 68 CCS-Kipp San Jose 1988 270 - 358 - 432 - 434 - 494 [521-541] 1:41:27.9 20:17.5 02:44.3 D5 69 SDS-Horizon 2005 319 - 361 - 394 - 450 - 481 [ ] 1:41:16.0 20:15.2 01:57.0 D5 70 SDS-Mountain Empire 2012 58 - 375 - 463 - 545 - 571 [ ] 1:46:39.0 21:19.8 08:29.0 D5 71 SDS-Foothills Christia 2030 346 - 347 - 435 - 442 - 460 [474-530] 1:41:28.0 20:17.6 01:21.0 D5 72 NCS-Fremont Christian 2042 368 - 371 - 403 - 448 - 452 [517] 1:41:23.3 20:16.6 01:09.1 D5 73 NS-Mt Shasta 2046 301 - 352 - 440 - 476 - 477 [538-564] 1:42:01.0 20:24.2 02:06.0 D5 74 CS-Kern Valley High Scho 2047 178 - 246 - 525 - 547 - 551 [552-572] 1:46:33.0 21:18.6 05:33.0 D5 75 SJS-Vacaville Christian 2068 230 - 307 - 418 - 554 - 559 [ ] 1:46:21.0 21:16.2 05:22.0 D5 76 NCS-Redwood Christian 2096 218 - 407 - 455 - 503 - 513 [550-557] 1:43:37.1 20:43.4 03:29.7 D5 77 NS-Hamilton City 2149 342 - 413 - 424 - 461 - 509 [ ] 1:43:17.0 20:39.4 02:25.0 D5 78 SDS-Del Lago Academy 2199 318 - 401 - 472 - 502 - 506 [515-526] 1:44:20.0 20:52.0 02:31.0 D5 79 SJS-Big Valley Christian 2229 117 - 421 - 542 - 574 - 575 [ ] 1:59:03.0 23:48.6 13:08.0 D5 80 NS-Modoc 2255 292 - 411 - 495 - 496 - 561 [ ] 1:47:03.0 21:24.6 05:05.0 D5 81 SJS-Buckingham Charter 2321 344 - 438 - 479 - 484 - 576 [ ] 1:54:09.0 22:49.8 11:33.0 D5 82 NS-Williams 2385 436 - 456 - 485 - 497 - 511 [524-540] 1:46:45.0 21:21.0 01:19.0 D5 83 SFS-SAN FRANCISCO I 2403 402 - 419 - 505 - 507 - 570 [573] 1:49:49.0 21:57.8 05:20.0 D5 84 SDS-O'Farrell Charter 2462 466 - 467 - 468 - 528 - 533 [ ] 1:48:12.0 21:38.4 01:34.0 D5 85 SDS-Chula Vista Learni 2488 447 - 488 - 512 - 514 - 527 [527-531] 1:48:49.0 21:45.8 01:32.0 D1 86 SDS-Tri-City Christian 2519 423 - 470 - 510 - 556 - 560 [ ] 1:51:32.0 22:18.4 03:34.0 D5 87 NCS-Making Waves 2621 399 - 532 - 558 - 563 - 569 [577] 1:56:23.0 23:16.6 05:12.5 D5 88 SJS-Central Catholic 2646 459 - 492 - 562 - 565 - 568 [ ] 1:56:42.0 23:20.4 04:11.0 D5 89 SFS-INTERNATIONAL S 2755 516 - 539 - 543 - 578 - 579 [ ] 2:20:37.0 28:07.4 15:01.0 D5
D5-G D5 - "Virtual" State Meet @ Woodward Park
"Virtual" State Meet @ Woodward Park (3.1 miles) D5-G Results (D5) www.LynbrookSports.com
Ovrll TEAM Individual Advances On PLACE Plce Name (Age) Team Time Pace Sex ===== ==== =============================== ======================== ======= ==== === 1 1 Julia Maxwell (12) NCS-Branson 18:21.7 5:55 F 2 Jody Meads (11) SS-Mammoth 18:26.0 5:56 F 3 2 Natalia LaSpada (11) SDS-La Jolla Country D 18:26.0 5:56 F 4 3 Molly Dicke (12) NCS-Lick Wilmerding 18:42.7 6:02 F 5 Erin Thomas (12) NCS-Mendocino 18:55.4 6:06 F 6 4 Andie Von Eschen (12) NCS-Lick Wilmerding 18:58.1 6:07 F 7 5 Evan Gancedo (12) SS-Poly (Pasadena) 19:01.0 6:08 F 8 6 Marissa Thompson (9) SS-Woodcrest Christian 19:07.0 6:10 F 9 Mary De Aquino (11) SJS-Sacramento Waldorf 19:08.0 6:10 F 10 7 Gabby Satterlee ( ) CS-Central Valley Christ 19:09.0 6:10 F 11 8 Shani Slabber ( ) CS-Central Valley Christ 19:10.0 6:10 F 12 9 Veronica Aguila (11) NCS-St. Joseph Notre Dam 19:15.1 6:12 F 13 10 Bevin McCullough (11) NCS-Marin Academy 19:25.7 6:16 F 14 11 Grace Brown (9) NCS-Athenian 19:28.0 6:16 F 15 12 Natalie O'Brien (9) SS-Flintridge Prep 19:29.0 6:17 F 16 13 Katarina Stashyn (10) SJS-Vacaville Christian 19:35.0 6:19 F 17 14 Ashley Lara (11) SS-Flintridge Prep 19:36.0 6:19 F 18 15 Alyssa Goody (10) NCS-Sonoma Academy 19:36.6 6:19 F 19 16 Jackie Crowther (11) SS-Linfield Christian 19:39.0 6:20 F 20 17 Caroline Coulter (12) NCS-Convent Of The Sh 19:40.8 6:20 F 21 18 Sydney Saunders (12) SDS-Santa Fe Christian 19:41.0 6:20 F 22 19 Kiana Kawatachi (10) SS-St. Joseph (SM) 19:43.0 6:21 F 23 20 Allie Williams (12) NCS-Branson 19:46.2 6:22 F 24 21 Brianna Wilson (10) SS-Linfield Christian 19:49.0 6:23 F 25 22 Maya Zimmerman (9) NCS-College Prep 19:49.3 6:23 F 26 23 Mae Singer (10) NCS-Convent Of The Sh 19:49.5 6:23 F 27 24 Ashley Delgado (9) NCS-Branson 19:49.7 6:23 F 28 25 Delaney Miller (12) SDS-Pacific Ridge 19:51.0 6:24 F 29 Nicole Colonna (11) CCS-Pinewood 19:52.1 6:24 F 30 26 Maia Cohen (9) SS-Flintridge Prep 19:53.0 6:24 F 31 27 Lizzie Reeves (10) NCS-Branson 19:53.0 6:24 F 32 28 Lacy Coan (11) SS-Flintridge Prep 19:54.0 6:25 F 33 29 Sarah Selzer (11) NCS-Convent Of The Sh 19:54.4 6:25 F 34 30 Rachael Power (11) SS-Desert Christian/Lan. 19:55.0 6:25 F 35 31 Hana Marsheck (10) CCS-Priory 19:55.4 6:25 F 36 Annecheina Knevelb (a) CS-dCentral Valley Chris 19:56.0 6:25 F 37 32 Sydney Locksley (12) NCS-University (sf) 20:01.0 6:27 F 38 33 Hannah Hagan (11) SS-Desert Christian/Lan. 20:03.0 6:28 F 39 34 Crystal Vega (12) SS-Sacred Heart of Jesus 20:04.0 6:28 F 40 Makiah Salzano (10) SDS-Mountain Empire 20:09.0 6:30 F 41 35 Lianne Blodgett (11) CCS-Crystal Springs 20:13.1 6:31 F 42 36 Sonaali Pandiri (12) SS-Crossroads 20:14.0 6:31 F 43 37 Jenna Wilson ( ) CS-Central Valley Christ 20:17.0 6:32 F 44 38 Jill Reilly (9) NCS-Lick Wilmerding 20:18.4 6:33 F 45 Raina Sprock (12) SS-Sierra Canyon 20:22.0 6:34 F 46 39 Grace Euphrat Westo (11) NCS-University (sf) 20:23.5 6:34 F 47 Jessica Talbot (12) NCS-Gateway 20:25.9 6:35 F 48 40 Delaney Inamine (11) NCS-Athenian 20:26.0 6:35 F 49 Vanessa Moreno (9) LA-Academia Avance 20:28.1 6:36 F 50 41 Beth Rigali (12) SS-St. Joseph (SM) 20:32.0 6:37 F 51 42 Maddy Nakada (10) NCS-Lick Wilmerding 20:32.1 6:37 F 52 Moran, Belle (10) NS-Redding Christian 20:34.0 6:38 F 53 43 Eva Laxo (10) NCS-Lick Wilmerding 20:34.0 6:38 F 54 44 Julia Thompson (11) NCS-Lick Wilmerding 20:34.7 6:38 F 55 Kyley Inman (10) SDS-Mountain Empire 20:35.0 6:38 F 56 Meagan Warwick (9) SJS-Modesto Christian 20:36.0 6:38 F 57 45 Kassandra Martinez (10) SS-Pomona Catholic 20:37.0 6:39 F 58 46 Jadyn Wilson ( ) CS-Central Valley Christ 20:37.0 6:39 F 59 47 Melise Knowles (12) NCS-Athenian 20:38.7 6:39 F 60 48 Daniela Sweet-Coll (10) NCS-Urban (sf) 20:39.2 6:39 F 61 49 Mara Pleasure (11) NCS-Urban (sf) 20:40.7 6:40 F 62 50 Mino Faukner, Helen (12) NS-University Prep 20:43.0 6:40 F 63 51 Tessa Petrich (12) NCS-Urban (sf) 20:43.8 6:41 F 64 Parker Bierly (12) SS-Saddleback Valley Chr 20:44.0 6:41 F 65 52 Izzy Simon (12) NCS-University (sf) 20:44.4 6:41 F 66 53 Mikaela Esquivel (12) NCS-Convent Of The Sh 20:46.8 6:42 F 67 54 Ashley Salazar (12) SS-Sacred Heart of Jesus 20:47.0 6:42 F 68 55 Gabriela Buelna (10) SS-Sacred Heart of Jesus 20:49.0 6:42 F 69 56 Wesley Milligan (10) SS-Woodcrest Christian 20:50.0 6:43 F 70 Townzen, Mollie (10) NS-Colusa 20:51.0 6:43 F 71 57 Olivia Miller (10) SS-St. Margarets 20:51.0 6:43 F 72 58 Julianna Coleman (12) SS-St. Margarets 20:51.0 6:43 F 73 59 Anahy Covarrubias (11) SS-St. Pius X - St. Matt 20:52.0 6:43 F 74 60 Katherine Adelman (9) SS-St. Margarets 20:52.0 6:43 F 75 61 Sarah Linthicum (12) SDS-Julian High 20:52.0 6:43 F 76 62 Solana Arellanes (12) SS-Pomona Catholic 20:53.0 6:44 F 77 63 Blake Crowley (9) SS-St. Margarets 20:54.0 6:44 F 78 64 Sayles Day (12) NCS-Branson 20:54.3 6:44 F 79 65 Peyton Fraizer (9) SS-Woodcrest Christian 20:55.0 6:44 F 80 Joy Fucella (10) SDS-Rock Academy 20:56.0 6:45 F 81 66 Julia Lowe (9) SS-Sage Hill 20:56.0 6:45 F 82 67 Geogie Becker (11) SS-Thacher 20:56.0 6:45 F 83 68 Maria Naclerio (10) CCS-Priory 20:56.9 6:45 F 84 69 Julia Lu (11) NCS-University (sf) 20:57.0 6:45 F 85 70 Mina Fardeen (10) SDS-Pacific Ridge 20:57.0 6:45 F 86 Lily Zino (11) SS-Vistamar 20:59.0 6:46 F 87 71 Lindsey Bach (9) NCS-Lick Wilmerding 20:59.5 6:46 F 88 Nicole Bissey (9) NCS-San Domenico 21:00.8 6:46 F 89 72 Amelia Baier (12) NCS-Convent Of The Sh 21:00.8 6:46 F 90 73 Francesca Camahort (9) NCS-Branson 21:00.8 6:46 F 91 Andrea Ludwig (11) NCS-Livermore Vly.Chtr.P 21:02.1 6:47 F 92 Sandra Loya-Estrada (1 SDS-Chula Vista Learni 21:03.0 6:47 F 93 74 Kate Evans (12) SS-Flintridge Prep 21:04.0 6:47 F 94 75 Jessie Colin (12) NCS-Marin Academy 21:07.0 6:48 F 95 76 Isobel Hayne (12) SS-Thacher 21:09.0 6:49 F 96 77 Aida Julien (12) NCS-Head-Royce 21:09.7 6:49 F 97 78 Cassidy Elkins (11) NCS-Urban (sf) 21:10.4 6:49 F 98 79 Shelby Kim (12) SS-Brentwood 21:11.0 6:50 F 99 Nicole Warwick (9) SJS-Modesto Christian 21:13.0 6:50 F 100 80 Rebecca Elliott (10) NCS-Athenian 21:13.1 6:50 F 101 81 Soofie Motamedi (10) SS-Crossroads 21:14.0 6:50 F 102 82 Sarah Voss (10) SS-Thacher 21:14.0 6:50 F 103 83 Leila Rhode (12) SS-Linfield Christian 21:16.0 6:51 F 104 84 Julia Roediger (9) SDS-Santa Fe Christian 21:16.0 6:51 F 105 85 Isabela Reid (12) NCS-St. Joseph Notre Dam 21:16.8 6:51 F 106 86 Maria Alvarez (11) SS-Woodcrest Christian 21:17.0 6:51 F 107 87 Simone Jacob (9) NCS-University (sf) 21:17.7 6:52 F 108 88 Bea Land (12) SS-Thacher 21:18.0 6:52 F 109 Meghan Beare (10) NCS-Clear Lake 21:18.6 6:52 F 110 89 Sophie Breck (12) NCS-Branson 21:18.9 6:52 F 111 90 Reade Rossman (10) SS-Thacher 21:19.0 6:52 F 112 91 Grace Berg (9) NCS-College Prep 21:19.9 6:52 F 113 92 Schell, Madison (12) NS-Durham 21:20.0 6:52 F 114 93 Masury Lynch (11) SS-Brentwood 21:21.0 6:53 F 115 Kacey Butrovich (9) SDS-Foothills Christia 21:25.0 6:54 F 116 94 Macy Schalliol (12) SS-Woodcrest Christian 21:26.0 6:54 F 117 95 Arianna Finger (11) SS-Thacher 21:27.0 6:55 F 118 96 Morgan Locksley (12) NCS-University (sf) 21:28.1 6:55 F 119 97 Jenny Shearer (12) CCS-Crystal Springs 21:28.5 6:55 F 120 98 Katie Newbold (9) NCS-Convent Of The Sh 21:29.9 6:56 F 121 99 Kelly Ouye (12) SS-Chadwick 21:30.0 6:56 F 122 Stacey Mendez (10) LA-Central City Value 21:30.8 6:56 F 123 100 Angela Romerc (11) NCS-Cloverdale 21:32.5 6:56 F 124 101 Katie Edwards (9) NCS-Cloverdale 21:32.9 6:57 F 125 102 Sonia Fillipow (10) NCS-Urban (sf) 21:33.1 6:57 F 126 103 Shane Ortiz (11) NCS-Urban (sf) 21:33.8 6:57 F 127 104 Maisie Lynton (11) SS-Crossroads 21:35.0 6:57 F 128 105 Megan Knox (11) SS-Chadwick 21:37.0 6:58 F 129 106 Stauffer, Alyssa (12) NS-University Prep 21:38.0 6:58 F 130 107 Oriana Cortes (11) SS-Pomona Catholic 21:38.0 6:58 F 131 108 Lindsey Waller (11) SS-Chadwick 21:38.0 6:58 F 132 109 Ava Podell (9) NCS-College Prep 21:38.7 6:58 F 133 110 Sophie McMillan (12) SS-Thacher 21:39.0 6:59 F 134 111 Esmeralda Martinez (11) SS-Pomona Catholic 21:39.0 6:59 F 135 112 Elise Rust (9) CCS-Priory 21:39.7 6:59 F 136 Keegan Canfield (9) SDS-Sage Creek 21:40.0 6:59 F 137 113 Devin Codon (9) SS-Chadwick 21:40.0 6:59 F 138 114 Guadalupe Arias ( ) CS-Tranquillity High Sch 21:42.0 7:00 F 139 115 Emily Chong (12) SDS-Pacific Ridge 21:42.0 7:00 F 140 116 Maddy Strait (12) NCS-College Prep 21:44.1 7:00 F 141 117 Emma Sklarin (12) NCS-Marin Academy 21:48.5 7:02 F 142 118 Megan Calfas (12) SS-Chadwick 21:49.0 7:02 F 143 119 Anna Telfer (12) SDS-Calvin Christian 21:49.0 7:02 F 144 120 Gabi Willingham (10) NCS-College Prep 21:51.3 7:03 F 145 121 Emily Antonino (11) CCS-Pacific Coll. 21:51.8 7:03 F 146 122 Erika Pistor (9) CCS-Pacific Coll. 21:52.1 7:03 F 147 123 Britney Biddle (11) CCS-Crystal Springs 21:52.3 7:03 F 148 124 Sarah Halabe (10) CCS-Priory 21:52.4 7:03 F 149 125 Diana Gomez (12) CCS-Kipp San Jose 21:52.4 7:03 F 150 126 Molly Carleton (11) NCS-Urban (sf) 21:53.4 7:03 F 151 127 Lily Wu (11) SS-Poly (Pasadena) 21:54.0 7:03 F 152 128 Grace Price (9) SDS-Calvin Christian 21:54.0 7:03 F 153 129 Jade Hardy (11) NCS-Head-Royce 21:56.3 7:04 F 154 130 Jeniece Neville (10) SS-Avalon 21:57.0 7:04 F 155 Cati Bianchi (10) CCS-St. Francis Cc 21:57.8 7:05 F 156 131 Hoffman, Megan (12) NS-University Prep 22:04.0 7:07 F 157 132 Andrea Cardenas (10) SS-Woodcrest Christian 22:05.0 7:07 F 158 Yvette Felix (11) CCS-Anzar 22:05.7 7:07 F 159 133 Emily Cross ( ) CS-Central Valley Christ 22:06.0 7:07 F 160 134 Brittany Andressoo (11) SS-Sage Hill 22:07.0 7:08 F 161 135 Katherine Huang (12) CCS-Crystal Springs 22:09.0 7:08 F 162 136 Katie Kelley (11) NCS-University (sf) 22:09.7 7:08 F 163 137 Kaileen Cruden (12) SS-St. Joseph (SM) 22:10.0 7:09 F 164 138 Sidnee Sharer (11) SS-St. Joseph (SM) 22:12.0 7:09 F 165 139 Marissa Langley (9) SS-Flintridge Prep 22:13.0 7:10 F 166 140 Natalie Hammond (10) SDS-La Jolla Country D 22:13.0 7:10 F 167 141 Elizabeth de la Rosa (9) SS-Avalon 22:15.0 7:10 F 168 142 Lauren Klotz (11) SS-Brentwood 22:15.0 7:10 F 169 143 Melissa McCarthy (9) SS-Poly (Pasadena) 22:16.0 7:10 F 170 144 Vidya Ramaswamy (10) NCS-Athenian 22:16.9 7:11 F 171 Kaley Jarstad (11) SDS-Liberty Charter 22:17.0 7:11 F 172 145 Emily Arroyo (9) NCS-Athenian 22:18.0 7:11 F 173 146 Lizeth Acevedo (12) SS-St. Pius X - St. Matt 22:21.0 7:12 F 174 147 Ephthalia Michael-Schwa (9) NCS-Athenian 22:21.2 7:12 F 175 148 Andrea Diaz (10) SS-Pomona Catholic 22:23.0 7:13 F 176 149 Gabrielle Smotrich (10) SDS-La Jolla Country D 22:24.0 7:13 F 177 150 Mariko Kamiya (11) NCS-College Prep 22:24.5 7:13 F 178 151 Jennifer Becarra (12) SS-St. Pius X - St. Matt 22:25.0 7:13 F 179 Maddie Bennet (12) CCS-Kehillah Jewish 22:25.5 7:14 F 180 152 Carmen Strassle (9) SS-Poly (Pasadena) 22:26.0 7:14 F 181 153 Anneliese Bradley (12) SJS-Millennium 22:27.0 7:14 F 182 154 Coffee, Ellie (9) NS-Durham 22:27.0 7:14 F 183 155 Melissa Olivas (10) SS-Sacred Heart of Jesus 22:27.0 7:14 F 184 156 Hannah Kelley (12) SS-Linfield Christian 22:30.0 7:15 F 185 157 Lindsey Schwartz (11) SS-Woodcrest Christian 22:31.0 7:15 F 186 158 Morganne Kenney (9) SDS-Tri-City Christian 22:31.0 7:15 F 187 159 Nineveh O'Connell (10) SDS-Pacific Ridge 22:31.0 7:15 F 188 160 Aleysa Bohannon (9) SJS-Delta 22:32.0 7:16 F 189 161 Elizabeth Westwood (12) NCS-St. Joseph Notre Dam 22:32.5 7:16 F 190 162 Tamar Jusidman (11) SS-Crossroads 22:33.0 7:16 F 191 163 Maddy Eggers (12) NCS-College Prep 22:35.4 7:17 F 192 164 Yolanda Medrano (11) NCS-Holy Names 22:39.2 7:18 F 193 165 Aide Najera (9) SS-St. Margarets 22:40.0 7:18 F 194 166 Manley, Abby (10) NS-Mt Shasta 22:42.0 7:19 F 195 167 Lily Markle (10) SS-Crossroads 22:42.0 7:19 F 196 168 Sierra Zwarg (12) SS-Chadwick 22:43.0 7:19 F 197 169 Megan Thompson (12) SDS-Santa Fe Christian 22:44.0 7:20 F 198 170 Ana Vargas (12) LA-USC-MaST 22:44.6 7:20 F 199 171 Sophia Neman (11) SS-Brentwood 22:45.0 7:20 F 200 172 Ali Sivilotti (9) SS-Flintridge Prep 22:45.0 7:20 F 201 Shalaya Sierra (10) CCS-Trinity Chr. 22:45.4 7:20 F 202 173 Katie Frizzell (10) SS-Brentwood 22:46.0 7:20 F 203 174 Portia Krichman (12) SDS-La Jolla Country D 22:46.0 7:20 F 204 175 Kate Bosman (9) SDS-Santa Fe Christian 22:46.0 7:20 F 205 176 Patty Jeon (12) SS-Chadwick 22:47.0 7:20 F 206 177 Julia Dupuis (9) SS-Sage Hill 22:47.0 7:20 F 207 178 Andrea de Oliveria (10) SS-Crossroads 22:50.0 7:21 F 208 179 Helen Day (9) SDS-La Jolla Country D 22:52.0 7:22 F 209 180 Mariah Deguara (9) SJS-Capital Christian 22:53.0 7:22 F 210 181 Shaylee Roberts (12) NCS-Cloverdale 22:54.0 7:23 F 211 182 Chiara Arellano (10) NCS-Marin Academy 22:54.1 7:23 F 212 183 Gouveia, Stephanie (11) NS-Modoc 22:56.0 7:23 F 213 184 Janna Wennberg (12) SS-Poly (Pasadena) 22:56.0 7:23 F 214 185 Karina Duarte (11) NCS-St. Joseph Notre Dam 22:58.7 7:24 F 215 186 Brianna Murphy (12) SS-St. Joseph (SM) 22:59.0 7:24 F 216 187 Moyer, Madeleine (11) NS-Mt Shasta 23:03.0 7:26 F 217 Laurakai Cagan (9) SDS-Sage Creek 23:04.0 7:26 F 218 188 Bailey Durnin (10) SS-St. Joseph (SM) 23:04.0 7:26 F 219 189 Locker-Cameron, Trinity (11) NS-Mt Shasta 23:05.0 7:26 F 220 Jessie Lyons (9) CCS-York 23:06.4 7:27 F 221 Jillian Nunez (12) SDS-Liberty Charter 23:07.0 7:27 F 222 190 Kendall Klotz (11) SS-Brentwood 23:07.0 7:27 F 223 191 Julia Nemy (12) NCS-Convent Of The Sh 23:08.6 7:27 F 224 192 Babcock, Logan (10) NS-University Prep 23:09.0 7:28 F 225 193 Brittany Murphy (11) SS-Sage Hill 23:10.0 7:28 F 226 194 Katherine Ericson (12) CCS-Crystal Springs 23:12.0 7:29 F 227 195 Livia Chesley (12) NCS-Marin Academy 23:13.6 7:29 F 228 196 Hannah Stine (0) SJS-Vacaville Christian 23:14.1 7:29 F 229 197 Genna Corlett (9) NCS-International 23:14.5 7:29 F 230 198 Anika Grover (9) SS-St. Margarets 23:15.0 7:30 F 231 199 Ally Solorzano (10) CCS-Crystal Springs 23:16.0 7:30 F 232 200 Cynthia Ortiz (9) SS-St. Pius X - St. Matt 23:17.0 7:30 F 233 201 Keelin Davis (9) NCS-International 23:17.0 7:30 F 234 Yamileth Plata (12) NCS-Upper Lake 23:17.2 7:30 F 235 202 Sarah Mayes (10) SS-Desert Christian/Lan. 23:18.0 7:30 F 236 203 Georgia Scherer (10) NCS-Head-Royce 23:19.3 7:31 F 237 204 Chelsea Martinez (11) NCS-Redwood Christian 23:20.4 7:31 F 238 205 Lauren Lipman (10) SDS-Pacific Ridge 23:24.0 7:32 F 239 206 Kirsten Vonmeter ( ) CS-Central Valley Christ 23:25.0 7:33 F 240 207 Michaela Edwards (11) SS-Avalon 23:26.0 7:33 F 241 Aranxa Martinez (9) SDS-Calvary Christian 23:27.0 7:33 F 242 208 Jasmine Hardy (11) NCS-Head-Royce 23:27.4 7:34 F 243 209 Jessica Birky (10) NCS-St. Joseph Notre Dam 23:28.4 7:34 F 244 210 Elisa Murillo (12) SS-Sacred Heart of Jesus 23:29.0 7:34 F 245 211 Maddi Daane (11) SDS-Calvin Christian 23:29.0 7:34 F 246 Anna Corey (9) SDS-Maranatha Christia 23:30.0 7:34 F 247 212 Janelly Jimenez (10) LA-USC-MaST 23:32.2 7:35 F 248 213 Mara Redican (9) SJS-Vacaville Christian 23:35.0 7:36 F 249 214 Julie DeVore (10) SS-Desert Christian/Lan. 23:35.0 7:36 F 250 215 Lynlee Duck-Reynolds ( SDS-Pacific Ridge 23:35.0 7:36 F 251 216 Touran Fardeen (12) SDS-Pacific Ridge 23:35.0 7:36 F 252 217 Mathews, Melia (10) NS-University Prep 23:37.0 7:37 F 253 218 Kayla Schmidlin (10) NCS-Head-Royce 23:38.0 7:37 F 254 219 Christine Gomez (10) SS-Avalon 23:40.0 7:38 F 255 220 Leslie Coleote (10) LA-USC-MaST 23:40.3 7:38 F 256 221 Madison Hughes (12) CCS-Priory 23:41.7 7:38 F 257 222 Amy Pino (12) NCS-Sonoma Academy 23:42.5 7:38 F 258 Lauren Rubidoux (10) SDS-Christian 23:44.0 7:39 F 259 223 Dennise Villatoro (10) LA-USC-MaST 23:46.4 7:40 F 260 224 Anabelle Doyle (11) NCS-Cloverdale 23:48.0 7:40 F 261 225 Rebecca Fudge (11) SS-Sage Hill 23:49.0 7:40 F 262 226 Corrie Jacobi (10) SDS-Calvin Christian 23:49.0 7:40 F 263 227 Andrea Sigala (11) SS-Sacred Heart of Jesus 23:52.0 7:41 F 264 228 Emily Moreton (12) CCS-Priory 23:52.5 7:42 F 265 229 Gwendolyn Chu (9) NCS-Fremont Christian 23:52.7 7:42 F 266 230 Emily Tcheng (11) SS-Poly (Pasadena) 23:53.0 7:42 F 267 231 Claire Kirkpatrick (11) NCS-Marin Academy 23:53.9 7:42 F 268 232 Eloise Fassler (10) SS-Crossroads 23:54.0 7:42 F 269 233 Gina Condotti (9) CCS-Pacific Coll. 23:54.6 7:42 F 270 234 Celeste Lichtenhan (12) SS-Avalon 23:55.0 7:42 F 271 235 Serena Cho (11) SJS-Millennium 23:57.0 7:43 F 272 236 Isabelle Phinney (10) SS-Poly (Pasadena) 23:57.0 7:43 F 273 237 Katia Valdez (11) SDS-Santa Fe Christian 23:57.0 7:43 F 274 238 Tiffany Poon (10) NCS-Bay School (sf) 23:58.8 7:44 F 275 239 Zoe Pertiz (9) SDS-La Jolla Country D 24:00.1 7:44 F 276 240 Ziola, Elizabeth (9) NS-University Prep 24:01.0 7:44 F 277 241 Eliette Chanezon (10) NCS-International 24:02.5 7:45 F 278 242 Cierra Banyas (9) SDS-Del Lago Academy 24:03.0 7:45 F 279 243 Julia Courville (11) NCS-St. Joseph Notre Dam 24:04.9 7:46 F 280 Maya Thompson (10) SDS-Rock Academy 24:05.0 7:46 F 281 244 Alexandra Ramos (11) SS-St. Pius X - St. Matt 24:05.0 7:46 F 282 245 Priyana Patel (10) SJS-Millennium 24:06.0 7:46 F 283 246 Stauffer, Megan (9) NS-University Prep 24:06.0 7:46 F 284 247 Valeria Diaz (9) SJS-Millennium 24:07.0 7:46 F 285 Julia Jung (10) NCS-Bentley Upper 24:08.6 7:47 F 286 Grace Grettenberger ( SDS-Foothills Christia 24:09.0 7:47 F 287 Ashley Macarchuk (12) NCS-Bentley Upper 24:09.3 7:47 F 288 Renee Taylor (10) SJS-Forest Lake Christia 24:11.0 7:48 F 289 248 Morgan Powell (12) SJS-Capital Christian 24:13.0 7:48 F 290 249 Courtney Bloemhof (11) SJS-Ripon Christian 24:14.1 7:49 F 291 250 Kimberly Delgado (9) SDS-Del Lago Academy 24:17.0 7:50 F 292 251 Erin Choy (12) NCS-Redwood Christian 24:17.8 7:50 F 293 252 Angelika Robertson (11) SS-St. Margarets 24:18.0 7:50 F 294 253 Isabelle Doherty (12) NCS-International 24:19.5 7:50 F 295 254 Katy Rough (12) SS-Desert Christian/Lan. 24:20.0 7:50 F 296 255 Liliana Ramos (11) NCS-Cloverdale 24:21.3 7:51 F 297 256 Grace Stevenson (10) SDS-Santa Fe Christian 24:24.0 7:52 F 298 257 Taylor Costa (10) SS-St. Joseph (SM) 24:25.0 7:52 F 299 258 Emily Nance (11) SJS-Capital Christian 24:26.0 7:52 F 300 259 Rebecca Swyers (10) SS-Linfield Christian 24:27.0 7:53 F 301 Shannan Yount (9) SJS-Elliot Christian 24:28.0 7:53 F 302 260 Isadora De Castro (9) CCS-Crystal Springs 24:28.8 7:53 F 303 Savannah Welch (10) SDS-Rock Academy 24:29.0 7:53 F 304 261 Kayla Gerdes (11) SJS-Ripon Christian 24:31.0 7:54 F 305 262 Megan Wooldridge (11) SS-Desert Christian/Lan. 24:32.0 7:54 F 306 263 Maya Hope (9) SJS-Foresthill 24:33.0 7:55 F 307 264 Cami Carrera (12) NCS-Marin Academy 24:33.0 7:55 F 308 Anna Dixon (11) CCS-Kehillah Jewish 24:33.1 7:55 F 309 Sabrina Sambuceto (12) CCS-St. Lawrence 24:33.7 7:55 F 310 265 MacKenzie Carlson (12) SS-Brentwood 24:37.0 7:56 F 311 Aliciana Quintana ( ) CS-Fresno Christian 24:37.0 7:56 F 312 Shannon Klotz (11) SJS-Bradshaw Christian 24:39.0 7:57 F 313 266 Camden McMillan (11) NCS-Bay School (sf) 24:40.0 7:57 F 314 267 Hayley Martinez (9) NCS-Redwood Christian 24:41.6 7:57 F 315 268 Mara Kauffman-Puch (9) NCS-Bay School (sf) 24:41.8 7:58 F 316 269 Julia Ross (11) SJS-Capital Christian 24:42.0 7:58 F 317 270 Binning, Madelyn (11) NS-Modoc 24:42.0 7:58 F 318 271 Katie Nelson (11) NCS-Redwood Christian 24:43.6 7:58 F 319 272 Estefania Torres (11) SJS-Millennium 24:46.0 7:59 F 320 273 Mae Sandhu (9) SJS-Millennium 24:48.0 8:00 F 321 Sarah VanRooy (12) SDS-Christian 24:49.0 8:00 F 322 Jaclyn Warwick (11) SJS-Modesto Christian 24:52.0 8:01 F 323 274 Plaza, Daniela (9) NS-Williams 24:52.0 8:01 F 324 275 Emme Snarr (9) SJS-Millennium 24:54.0 8:01 F 325 276 Landa, Yecenia (9) NS-Williams 24:54.0 8:01 F 326 Bianca Cruz (11) NCS-Upper Lake 24:54.4 8:02 F 327 Savanah Fehct (12) NCS-Upper Lake 24:54.5 8:02 F 328 277 Ashley Ramos (10) LA-USC-MaST 24:57.8 8:03 F 329 278 Sophie Go (11) NCS-Bay School (sf) 24:57.9 8:03 F 330 279 Ninon Scotto Di Ucc (11) NCS-International 24:58.0 8:03 F 331 280 Jazmine Renteria (9) SDS-Del Lago Academy 25:00.1 8:03 F 332 Joelle Sotelo (12) SJS-Elliot Christian 25:01.0 8:04 F 333 Tiyanna Meese (9) NCS-Middletown 25:01.8 8:04 F 334 281 Miranda Foley (11) SJS-Vacaville Christian 25:02.0 8:04 F 335 282 Claire Goul (11) SS-Sage Hill 25:02.0 8:04 F 336 Chin, Karly (10) NS-University Prep 25:03.0 8:04 F 337 283 Isabella Gonzales (9) SDS-Del Lago Academy 25:03.0 8:04 F 338 284 Ariana Fernandez (11) NCS-Cloverdale 25:05.7 8:05 F 339 285 Yzzy Mirbelli-Mont (12) NCS-Sonoma Academy 25:09.4 8:06 F 340 Victoria Broadnax (10) SDS-Horizon 25:10.0 8:07 F 341 286 Bridget Croke (11) NCS-Holy Names 25:11.2 8:07 F 342 287 Cecilia Munoz (12) SDS-Julian High 25:12.0 8:07 F 343 Kenna Camper (9) NCS-Chinese Christian 25:15.4 8:08 F 344 288 Jocelyne Recinos (12) LA-USC-MaST 25:15.9 8:09 F 345 289 Lilliana Zendejaz (12) SS-Avalon 25:16.0 8:09 F 346 290 Amy Coffman (11) SDS-Calvin Christian 25:16.0 8:09 F 347 Sarah Morcott (10) SJS-Tioga 25:21.0 8:10 F 348 291 Sherry Lin (10) NCS-Fremont Christian 25:22.4 8:11 F 349 292 Jasmin Aguilar-Romero (12) SS-St. Pius X - St. Matt 25:24.0 8:11 F 350 Kimberly English (9) NCS-Clear Lake 25:25.7 8:12 F 351 293 Tallulah Axinn (12) NCS-International 25:26.5 8:12 F 352 294 Delilah Lorenzo (10) SS-St. Pius X - St. Matt 25:29.0 8:13 F 353 295 Yesenia Perez (12) SS-Pomona Catholic 25:30.0 8:13 F 354 296 Caitlin Keane (10) SDS-La Jolla Country D 25:31.0 8:13 F 355 297 Samantha Dawson (10) SJS-Vacaville Christian 25:32.0 8:14 F 356 298 Sinclaire Parer (0) NCS-Sonoma Academy 25:33.4 8:14 F 357 299 Megan Martinez (11) SS-Sacred Heart of Jesus 25:34.0 8:14 F 358 Madison Surrency (9) SDS-Sage Creek 25:36.0 8:15 F 359 300 Catherine Zhang (11) NCS-Fremont Christian 25:38.0 8:16 F 360 Alexis Valdez (12) SDS-Liberty Charter 25:43.0 8:17 F 361 301 Delfina Benitez (12) LA-USC-MaST 25:43.7 8:17 F 362 Anne Yamamoto (10) CCS-Alma Heights 25:44.1 8:18 F 363 Tiana Japp (10) NCS-Livermore Vly.Chtr.P 25:44.7 8:18 F 364 302 Mia Richer (9) NCS-Sonoma Academy 25:48.3 8:19 F 365 303 Cohen, Cindy (10) NS-Modoc 25:49.0 8:19 F 366 Rannie Zeng (11) NCS-Chinese Christian 25:49.2 8:19 F 367 304 Davis, Natalie (11) NS-Durham 25:51.0 8:20 F 368 305 Ava Randel (10) SDS-Santa Fe Christian 25:51.0 8:20 F 369 306 Clara Daikh (9) NCS-Bay School (sf) 25:54.2 8:21 F 370 307 Ekaterina Uher (9) NCS-Holy Names 25:54.8 8:21 F 371 308 Jessica Xu (11) NCS-Head-Royce 25:54.9 8:21 F 372 Emily Negus (10) SJS-Forest Lake Christia 25:56.0 8:21 F 373 309 Megan Ryan (11) SDS-Tri-City Christian 25:58.0 8:22 F 374 310 Coder, Rylee (11) NS-Williams 26:07.0 8:25 F 375 311 Bailey Broker (10) SJS-Ripon Christian 26:10.0 8:26 F 376 312 Savana Green (12) SS-Pomona Catholic 26:11.0 8:26 F 377 313 Savannah Goodell (9) NCS-Redwood Christian 26:11.7 8:27 F 378 314 Adele Jankauskas (9) NCS-John Swett 26:12.5 8:27 F 379 Maddie Wadel (10) SDS-Foothills Christia 26:14.0 8:27 F 380 315 Clara Wieberg (11) NCS-John Swett 26:17.5 8:28 F 381 316 Sierra Baeta (10) NCS-Fremont Christian 26:17.5 8:28 F 382 Sarina Harris (12) SDS-Horizon 26:19.0 8:29 F 383 317 Sidney Johnson (11) NCS-Bay School (sf) 26:19.4 8:29 F 384 318 Khara Brignola (11) SS-Desert Christian/Lan. 26:24.0 8:30 F 385 Chelsea Bright (10) NCS-Middletown 26:24.1 8:30 F 386 319 Kaitlin Molony (10) SDS-Tri-City Christian 26:26.0 8:31 F 387 320 Julia Roehl (10) NCS-Bay School (sf) 26:26.5 8:31 F 388 321 Talia White (9) CCS-Pacific Coll. 26:29.7 8:32 F 389 322 Stotlon, Jessica (9) NS-Durham 26:30.0 8:32 F 390 323 Cecilia Valdez (10) SJS-Vacaville Christian 26:34.0 8:34 F 391 324 Josie Hover (9) NCS-Sonoma Academy 26:34.1 8:34 F 392 Becca Schafer (10) SJS-Buckingham Charter 26:41.0 8:36 F 393 Kori Vaudrin (10) SJS-Buckingham Charter 26:41.0 8:36 F 394 Mercedes De Los Santos (10) NCS-Upper Lake 26:41.9 8:36 F 395 325 Miranda Ayala (10) SJS-Ripon Christian 26:42.0 8:36 F 396 326 Elizabeth Vrinten (11) SJS-Capital Christian 26:43.0 8:37 F 397 327 Haania Origel (9) SDS-Del Lago Academy 26:49.0 8:39 F 398 328 Hill, Ashley (9) NS-Modoc 26:51.0 8:39 F 399 329 Kelly Magee (9) SJS-Foresthill 26:54.0 8:40 F 400 Carmen Sandoval (11) NCS-Middletown 26:57.4 8:41 F 401 330 Rachel Tobin (9) CCS-Pacific Coll. 26:57.7 8:41 F 402 331 Cindy Alvarez ( ) CS-Tranquillity High Sch 26:58.0 8:41 F 403 332 Cathy Ramos (10) SDS-Del Lago Academy 26:59.0 8:42 F 404 333 Leeza Lu (9) NCS-Head-Royce 27:02.6 8:43 F 405 334 Ana Macias (11) SS-Avalon 27:03.0 8:43 F 406 335 Yoryani Robles (12) CCS-Downtown C.P. 27:04.0 8:43 F 407 Victoria Mansivaz ( ) CS-University High Schoo 27:06.0 8:44 F 408 336 Jessica Contreras (11) SJS-Delta 27:09.0 8:45 F 409 337 Stephanie Fidomski (11) SJS-Foresthill 27:17.0 8:48 F 410 Anna Kiesser (12) SJS-Central Catholic 27:18.0 8:48 F 411 338 Rodriguez, Ingrid (9) NS-Williams 27:20.0 8:49 F 412 339 Rachel Tam (11) NCS-Fremont Christian 27:20.2 8:49 F 413 340 Sandy Madrid (10) CCS-Downtown C.P. 27:22.5 8:49 F 414 341 Brittney Sackett (9) SJS-Foresthill 27:24.0 8:50 F 415 Travis, Becky (12) NS-Etna 27:29.0 8:51 F 416 342 Enz, Bailey (9) NS-Modoc 27:35.0 8:53 F 417 Elena Anaya (11) NCS-Making Waves 27:38.9 8:55 F 418 Jasmine Solano (11) NCS-Making Waves 27:43.3 8:56 F 419 343 Michelle Boutell (10) NCS-Fremont Christian 27:45.8 8:57 F 420 344 Joanna Scholten (12) NCS-Redwood Christian 27:49.3 8:58 F 421 Finley, Renee (11) NS-Etna 27:50.0 8:58 F 422 345 Danielle Keating (11) SDS-Tri-City Christian 27:51.0 8:59 F 423 Jessica Lee (12) CCS-Alma Heights 27:54.1 9:00 F 424 346 Journey Smothers (10) SDS-Julian High 27:55.0 9:00 F 425 347 Yecica Gutierrez ( ) CS-Tranquillity High Sch 27:57.0 9:00 F 426 348 Rubio, Krystal (11) NS-Mt Shasta 27:58.0 9:01 F 427 349 Sally Clark (9) SJS-Delta 27:59.0 9:01 F 428 350 McNulty, Cassadee (9) NS-Durham 28:04.0 9:03 F 429 351 Jamila Lankford (11) CCS-Pacific Coll. 28:04.5 9:03 F 430 352 Martin, Jamie (12) NS-Durham 28:10.0 9:05 F 431 353 Kelsi Sibert (12) NCS-Cloverdale 28:15.2 9:06 F 432 354 Savannah Baker (10) SJS-Vacaville Christian 28:23.0 9:09 F 433 355 Nicole Graham (10) SJS-Ripon Christian 28:27.0 9:10 F 434 356 Katrina Rowsey (10) SJS-Delta 28:30.0 9:11 F 435 357 Jessica Academia (10) NCS-St. Joseph Notre Dam 28:32.3 9:12 F 436 358 Irma Nazano (11) CCS-Kipp San Jose 28:34.4 9:13 F 437 359 Hannah Choi (11) SJS-Capital Christian 28:40.0 9:14 F 438 360 Ka To Cheung (12) SDS-Tri-City Christian 28:41.0 9:15 F 439 361 Stephanie Quiroz (10) CCS-Downtown C.P. 28:48.6 9:17 F 440 Jill Schulz ( ) CS-Kern Valley High Scho 28:50.0 9:18 F 441 362 Askea, Emma (12) NS-Durham 28:51.0 9:18 F 442 Hannah Rogers (12) NCS-Bentley Upper 28:51.0 9:18 F 443 363 Hannah Furnberg (12) SDS-Tri-City Christian 28:52.0 9:18 F 444 364 Melissa Young (10) CCS-Downtown C.P. 28:53.1 9:19 F 445 365 Isabella Copeland (10) SDS-Julian High 28:55.0 9:19 F 446 366 Madison Teofilo (9) SS-Linfield Christian 28:59.0 9:20 F 447 367 Nailine Palomino (9) CCS-Downtown C.P. 29:02.4 9:22 F 448 368 Aliah Medrano (11) NCS-John Swett 29:02.7 9:22 F 449 369 Ixtzel Reynoso (11) SJS-Delta 29:05.0 9:22 F 450 Sydney Adams (10) NCS-Bentley Upper 29:14.4 9:25 F 451 370 Rachel Smith (12) NCS-John Swett 29:14.9 9:26 F 452 Kuitlynn Webster ( ) CS-University High Schoo 29:17.0 9:26 F 453 Eliana Rubin ( ) CS-University High Schoo 29:18.0 9:27 F 454 371 Samantha Maeding (12) SJS-Capital Christian 29:24.0 9:29 F 455 Ashley Heckkert (11) CCS-Alma Heights 29:31.2 9:31 F 456 Leonard, Payton (11) NS-Durham 29:33.0 9:31 F 457 372 Rios, Luz (11) NS-Williams 29:36.0 9:32 F 458 373 Sierra Urnberg (12) NCS-John Swett 29:36.7 9:33 F 459 374 Clare Dunnegan (12) NCS-Redwood Christian 29:43.1 9:35 F 460 Gamble, Sarah (9) NS-Durham 29:53.0 9:38 F 461 375 Livia Limon (10) SDS-Julian High 30:30.0 9:50 F 462 376 Stacy Tletlepantzi (11) CCS-Kipp San Jose 30:33.1 9:51 F 463 377 Mary Kruel (9) SS-Linfield Christian 30:44.0 9:54 F 464 378 Genevive Alvarez ( ) CS-Tranquillity High Sch 30:47.0 9:55 F 465 379 Daniela Hernandez ( ) CS-Tranquillity High Sch 30:49.0 9:56 F 466 380 Victoria Bravo (10) NCS-Holy Names 31:01.2 10:00 F 467 381 Leilany Torres (9) CCS-Kipp San Jose 31:24.4 10:07 F 468 Kristin Galetano ( ) CS-Kern Valley High Scho 31:51.0 10:16 F 469 382 Daisy Campuzano (12) CCS-Downtown C.P. 31:54.8 10:17 F 470 383 Jodie Huerta (12) SJS-Foresthill 31:57.0 10:18 F 471 Lauren Wood (9) SDS-Liberty Charter 31:58.0 10:18 F 472 Denise Trinh (10) CCS-Alma Heights 32:36.3 10:31 F 473 Coulter, Colleen (10) NS-Fall River 33:23.0 10:46 F 474 Francis Camuso (9) CCS-St. Francis Cc 33:32.9 10:49 F 475 384 Ackerman-Mero, Sophia (11) NS-Mt Shasta 33:47.0 10:53 F 476 385 Alondra Lara (12) CCS-Kipp San Jose 33:58.9 10:57 F 477 386 Natalie Cange (9) SDS-Del Lago Academy 34:08.0 11:00 F 478 387 Mikaela Kenney (12) SDS-Tri-City Christian 35:46.0 11:32 F 479 388 Lena Costello (10) NCS-Holy Names 36:25.1 11:44 F 480 389 Sierra Pilling (12) NCS-Holy Names 36:25.1 11:44 F 481 Annelise Rodriguez (12) CCS-St. Francis Cc 37:15.2 12:01 F TEAM RESULTS ============ Team Advances On Pl School Point Team Score Order Time Avg Spread Div == ====================== ===== ==================================== ========= ======= ======= === 1 NCS-Lick Wilmerding 130 3 - 4 - 38 - 42 - 43 [44-71] 1:39:05.3 19:49.0 01:51.3 D5 2 NCS-Branson 136 1 - 20 - 24 - 27 - 64 [73-89] 1:38:44.9 19:44.9 02:32.6 D5 3 SS-Flintridge Prep 154 12 - 14 - 26 - 28 - 74 [139-172] 1:39:56.0 19:59.2 01:35.0 D5 4 NCS-Convent Of The Sh 194 17 - 23 - 29 - 53 - 72 [98-191] 1:41:12.3 20:14.4 01:20.0 D5 5 CS-Central Valley Christ 231 7 - 8 - 37 - 46 - 133 [206] 1:41:19.0 20:15.8 02:57.0 D5 6 NCS-University (sf) 279 32 - 39 - 52 - 69 - 87 [96-136] 1:43:23.6 20:40.7 01:16.7 D5 7 SS-Woodcrest Christian 307 6 - 56 - 65 - 86 - 94 [132-157] 1:43:35.0 20:43.0 02:19.0 D5 8 NCS-Athenian 322 11 - 40 - 47 - 80 - 144 [145-147] 1:44:02.7 20:48.5 02:48.9 D5 9 NCS-Urban (sf) 328 48 - 49 - 51 - 78 - 102 [103-126] 1:44:47.2 20:57.4 00:53.9 D5 10 SS-Thacher 403 67 - 76 - 82 - 88 - 90 [95-110] 1:45:56.0 21:11.2 00:23.0 D5 11 SS-St. Margarets 403 57 - 58 - 60 - 63 - 165 [198-252] 1:46:08.0 21:13.6 01:49.0 D5 12 NCS-College Prep 458 22 - 91 - 109 - 116 - 120 [150-163] 1:46:23.3 21:16.6 02:02.0 D5 13 SS-Pomona Catholic 473 45 - 62 - 107 - 111 - 148 [295-312] 1:47:10.0 21:26.0 01:46.0 D5 14 SS-Sacred Heart of Jesus 508 34 - 54 - 55 - 155 - 210 [227-299] 1:47:36.0 21:31.2 03:25.0 D5 15 SS-St. Joseph (SM) 521 19 - 41 - 137 - 138 - 186 [188-257] 1:47:36.0 21:31.2 03:16.0 D5 16 SS-Linfield Christian 535 16 - 21 - 83 - 156 - 259 [366-377] 1:47:41.0 21:32.2 04:48.0 D5 17 SS-Chadwick 543 99 - 105 - 108 - 113 - 118 [168-176] 1:48:14.0 21:38.8 00:19.0 D5 18 SS-Crossroads 550 36 - 81 - 104 - 162 - 167 [178-232] 1:48:18.0 21:39.6 02:28.0 D5 19 CCS-Priory 556 31 - 68 - 112 - 124 - 221 [228] 1:48:06.1 21:37.2 03:46.3 D5 20 SDS-Pacific Ridge 574 25 - 70 - 115 - 159 - 205 [215-216] 1:48:25.0 21:41.0 03:33.0 D5 21 NCS-Marin Academy 579 10 - 75 - 117 - 182 - 195 [231-264] 1:48:28.9 21:41.7 03:47.9 D5 22 CCS-Crystal Springs 584 35 - 97 - 123 - 135 - 194 [199-260] 1:48:54.9 21:46.9 02:58.9 D5 23 SS-Poly (Pasadena) 611 5 - 127 - 143 - 152 - 184 [230-236] 1:48:33.0 21:42.6 03:55.0 D5 24 SDS-La Jolla Country D 644 2 - 140 - 149 - 174 - 179 [239-296] 1:48:41.0 21:44.2 04:26.0 D5 25 NCS-St. Joseph Notre Dam 649 9 - 85 - 161 - 185 - 209 [243-357] 1:49:31.5 21:54.3 04:13.3 D5 26 SS-Brentwood 658 79 - 93 - 142 - 171 - 173 [190-265] 1:50:18.0 22:03.6 01:35.0 D5 27 SDS-Santa Fe Christian 683 18 - 84 - 169 - 175 - 237 [256-305] 1:50:24.0 22:04.8 04:16.0 D5 28 NS-University Prep 696 50 - 106 - 131 - 192 - 217 [240-246] 1:51:11.0 22:14.2 02:54.0 D5 29 SS-Desert Christian/Lan. 733 30 - 33 - 202 - 214 - 254 [262-318] 1:51:11.0 22:14.2 04:25.0 D5 30 SS-Sage Hill 795 66 - 134 - 177 - 193 - 225 [282] 1:52:49.0 22:33.8 02:53.0 D5 31 SS-St. Pius X - St. Matt 800 59 - 146 - 151 - 200 - 244 [292-294] 1:53:00.0 22:36.0 03:13.0 D5 32 NCS-Head-Royce 835 77 - 129 - 203 - 208 - 218 [308-333] 1:53:30.7 22:42.1 02:28.3 D5 33 NCS-Cloverdale 861 100 - 101 - 181 - 224 - 255 [284-353] 1:54:08.7 22:49.7 02:48.8 D5 34 SS-Avalon 931 130 - 141 - 207 - 219 - 234 [289-334] 1:55:13.0 23:02.6 01:58.0 D5 35 SDS-Calvin Christian 974 119 - 128 - 211 - 226 - 290 [ ] 1:56:17.0 23:15.4 03:27.0 D5 36 SJS-Vacaville Christian 1000 13 - 196 - 213 - 281 - 297 [323-354] 1:56:58.1 23:23.6 05:57.0 D5 37 LA-USC-MaST 1102 170 - 212 - 220 - 223 - 277 [288-301] 1:58:41.3 23:44.2 02:13.2 D5 38 NCS-Sonoma Academy 1122 15 - 222 - 285 - 298 - 302 [324] 1:59:50.2 23:58.0 06:11.7 D5 39 CCS-Pacific Coll. 1127 121 - 122 - 233 - 321 - 330 [351] 2:01:05.9 24:13.1 05:05.9 D5 40 SJS-Millennium 1152 153 - 235 - 245 - 247 - 272 [273-275] 1:59:23.0 23:52.6 02:19.0 D5 41 NCS-International 1171 197 - 201 - 241 - 253 - 279 [293] 1:59:51.5 23:58.3 01:43.5 D5 42 NS-Durham 1222 92 - 154 - 304 - 322 - 350 [352-362] 2:04:12.0 24:50.4 06:44.0 D5 43 NS-Mt Shasta 1274 166 - 187 - 189 - 348 - 384 [ ] 2:10:35.0 26:07.0 11:05.0 D5 44 SJS-Capital Christian 1281 180 - 248 - 258 - 269 - 326 [359-371] 2:02:57.0 24:35.4 03:50.0 D5 45 NCS-Redwood Christian 1306 204 - 251 - 267 - 271 - 313 [344-374] 2:03:15.1 24:39.0 02:51.3 D5 46 NCS-Bay School (sf) 1356 238 - 266 - 268 - 278 - 306 [317-320] 2:04:12.7 24:50.5 01:55.4 D5 47 SDS-Del Lago Academy 1382 242 - 250 - 280 - 283 - 327 [332-386] 2:05:12.1 25:02.4 02:46.0 D5 48 NS-Modoc 1426 183 - 270 - 303 - 328 - 342 [ ] 2:07:53.0 25:34.6 04:39.0 D5 49 SDS-Julian High 1434 61 - 287 - 346 - 365 - 375 [ ] 2:13:24.0 26:40.8 09:38.0 D5 50 NCS-Fremont Christian 1475 229 - 291 - 300 - 316 - 339 [343] 2:08:30.8 25:42.1 03:27.5 D5 51 SDS-Tri-City Christian 1491 158 - 309 - 319 - 345 - 360 [363-387] 2:11:27.0 26:17.4 06:10.0 D5 52 SJS-Ripon Christian 1501 249 - 261 - 311 - 325 - 355 [ ] 2:10:04.1 26:00.8 04:12.9 D5 53 NCS-Holy Names 1525 164 - 286 - 307 - 380 - 388 [389] 2:21:11.5 28:14.3 13:45.9 D5 54 CS-Tranquillity High Sch 1549 114 - 331 - 347 - 378 - 379 [ ] 2:18:13.0 27:38.6 09:07.0 D5 55 NS-Williams 1570 274 - 276 - 310 - 338 - 372 [ ] 2:12:49.0 26:33.8 04:44.0 D5 56 SJS-Delta 1570 160 - 336 - 349 - 356 - 369 [ ] 2:15:15.0 27:03.0 06:33.0 D5 57 CCS-Kipp San Jose 1625 125 - 358 - 376 - 381 - 385 [ ] 2:26:23.2 29:16.6 12:06.5 D5 58 SJS-Foresthill 1653 263 - 329 - 337 - 341 - 383 [ ] 2:18:05.0 27:37.0 07:24.0 D5 59 NCS-John Swett 1740 314 - 315 - 368 - 370 - 373 [ ] 2:20:24.3 28:04.8 03:24.2 D5 60 CCS-Downtown C.P. 1767 335 - 340 - 361 - 364 - 367 [382] 2:21:10.6 28:14.1 01:58.4 D5
VB - "Virtual" State Meet @ Woodward Park
"Virtual" State Meet @ Woodward Park (3.1 miles) VB Results www.LynbrookSports.com
Ovrll TEAM Individual Advances On PLACE Plce Name (Age) Team Time Pace Sex ===== ==== =============================== ======================== ======= ==== === 1 1 Blair Hurlock (12) NCS-De La Salle 14:48.5 4:46 M 2 2 David Luna (12) SS-Indio 14:53.0 4:48 M 3 Garrett Migliozzi (12) SJS-Nevada Union 14:59.0 4:50 M 4 3 Austin Tamagno (10) SS-Brea Olinda 14:59.0 4:50 M 5 4 Jake Ogden (10) SS-Dana Hills 15:01.0 4:50 M 6 5 Blake Haney ( ) CS-Stockdale High School 15:02.0 4:50 M 7 6 Aidan Goltra (12) NCS-Campolindo 15:02.5 4:51 M 8 7 Trevor Reinhart (11) NCS-Marin Academy 15:02.8 4:51 M 9 8 Robert Brandt (11) SS-Loyola 15:03.0 4:51 M 10 9 Estavan De La Rosa (12) SS-Arcadia 15:04.0 4:51 M 11 10 Steven Fahy (12) SDS-La Costa Canyon 15:04.0 4:51 M 12 Garrett Corcoran (12) SS-Villa Park 15:05.0 4:51 M 13 11 Benjamin Gonzalez (11) SS-Warren 15:05.0 4:51 M 14 12 Caleb Webb (11) SS-Big Bear 15:08.0 4:52 M 15 13 Sydney Gidebuday (12) SS-El Modena 15:08.0 4:52 M 16 14 Tal Braude (12) SDS-Torrey Pines 15:09.0 4:53 M 17 15 Michael Teran (11) SS-Jurupa Hills 15:10.0 4:53 M 18 16 Phillip Rocha (10) SS-Arcadia 15:10.0 4:53 M 19 17 Andrew Tellames (12) SDS-Orange Glen 15:10.0 4:53 M 20 18 Tyler Olson (12) NCS-Livermore 15:12.9 4:54 M 21 19 WES WALSH (11) SS-Canyon/Anaheim 15:15.0 4:55 M 22 20 Jeff Kirwin (11) SS-Glendora 15:15.0 4:55 M 23 21 Neilson Powless (11) SJS-Roseville 15:17.0 4:55 M 24 22 Ruben Dominguez (12) SS-Don Bosco 15:18.0 4:56 M 25 23 Brian Zabilski (11) SS-Saugus 15:18.0 4:56 M 26 Nick Lofgren (11) SS-South Torrance 15:18.0 4:56 M 27 24 Casey Celestin (12) SS-Palos Verdes 15:19.0 4:56 M 28 25 Cole Smith (12) SS-Dos Pueblos 15:20.0 4:56 M 29 26 Fred Huxham (12) NCS-Redwood 15:20.3 4:56 M 30 27 Jonathan Rodriguez (11) SS-Warren 15:21.0 4:57 M 31 28 Steve Correa (12) LA-San Pedro 15:21.8 4:57 M 32 29 Sahm Bazargan (12) SS-Oak Park 15:22.0 4:57 M 33 30 Gabe Arias-Sheride (12) NCS-St. Joseph Notre Dam 15:22.0 4:57 M 34 31 Micheal Hernandez (12) SS-Warren 15:22.0 4:57 M 35 32 Norberto Osorio (11) SS-Fountain Valley 15:22.0 4:57 M 36 33 Brennon Koryta (12) SS-Brea Olinda 15:23.0 4:57 M 37 Branden Randall (11) SS-Roosevelt 15:23.0 4:57 M 38 34 Eduardo Herrera ( ) CS-Madera South High Sch 15:23.0 4:57 M 39 35 Arturo Arevalo (12) LA-Bravo Medical Magnet 15:23.5 4:57 M 40 36 Mikey Giguere (12) SS-Westlake 15:24.0 4:58 M 41 37 Ryan Anderson (12) NCS-Maria Carrillo 15:24.2 4:58 M 42 38 Nicholas Doan (11) SS-Great Oak 15:25.0 4:58 M 43 39 Josue Gonzalez (12) SS-Arcadia 15:25.0 4:58 M 44 40 Luis Ramos (11) SS-Rubidoux 15:26.0 4:58 M 45 41 Abdul Hamid (12) SJS-Sheldon 15:27.0 4:59 M 46 Craig Huff (12) SS-Marina 15:28.0 4:59 M 47 42 Paul Zeiss (11) SJS-Granite Bay 15:29.0 4:59 M 48 43 Gabe Collison (12) SS-Crescenta Valley 15:29.0 4:59 M 49 44 Derek Morton (12) SDS-Mt Carmel 15:29.0 4:59 M 50 45 Jordy Ceja (11) LA-Birmingham 15:29.1 4:59 M 51 46 alan yoho (12) SS-Flintridge Prep 15:30.0 5:00 M 52 47 GAVIN DIEM (12) SS-Dana Hills 15:30.0 5:00 M 53 48 Gefry Sarco (12) SS-El Rancho 15:30.0 5:00 M 54 49 Trevor Siniscalchi (11 SDS-Westview 15:30.0 5:00 M 55 50 Nathan Wellington (12) SJS-Whitney 15:31.0 5:00 M 56 51 Eric Salas (12) SS-San Marcos 15:31.0 5:00 M 57 52 William Ernst (11) SS-San Luis Obispo 15:31.0 5:00 M 58 53 Mason Coppi (10) SS-Dana Hills 15:31.0 5:00 M 59 54 Nick Beatty (12) SS-Crescenta Valley 15:31.0 5:00 M 60 55 Chris Foster (11) CCS-Los Gatos 15:31.1 5:00 M 61 56 Jackson Crose (11) NCS-Livermore 15:31.2 5:00 M 62 57 Emery Caster (12) SS-Xavier Prep 15:32.0 5:00 M 63 Hector Hernandez (12) SS-Canyon Springs 15:32.0 5:00 M 64 58 John McAndrews (12) SS-Loyola 15:32.0 5:00 M 65 59 Tyler Hansen (12) SDS-San Marcos 15:32.0 5:00 M 66 60 Juan Jimenez (11) SS-Simi Valley 15:33.0 5:00 M 67 61 Arden Lassalle (12) SS-Santa Monica 15:33.0 5:00 M 68 62 Anhony Ortega (12) SS-Rancho Cucamonga 15:33.0 5:00 M 69 63 James Kinney (12) NCS-Marin Academy 15:33.7 5:01 M 70 64 Carlos Suarez (11) SS-Redondo Union 15:34.0 5:01 M 71 65 Jeremy Porter (12) SS-El Toro 15:34.0 5:01 M 72 66 Andres Barragan (11) SS-Warren 15:34.0 5:01 M 73 67 Brian Song (11) SJS-Davis Sr. 15:35.0 5:01 M 74 Spencer Keith (12) SS-Corona del Mar 15:35.0 5:01 M 75 68 Todd Olson (12) NCS-Livermore 15:36.0 5:01 M 76 69 Miguel Villar ( ) CS-Madera South High Sch 15:36.0 5:01 M 77 70 Michael Picchini (12) SS-Moorpark 15:37.0 5:02 M 78 71 Charlie Nettle (12) LA-San Pedro 15:37.3 5:02 M 79 72 Asension Aispuro (12) LA-Bell 15:37.6 5:02 M 80 73 Ben Haderle (11) CCS-Los Gatos 15:37.9 5:02 M 81 74 William Tait (12) SS-Redondo Union 15:38.0 5:02 M 82 75 Adam Villela (10) SS-El Modena 15:38.0 5:02 M 83 76 Kyle Adams (12) SDS-Rancho Buena Vista 15:38.0 5:02 M 84 77 David Garcia ( ) CS-Madera South High Sch 15:38.0 5:02 M 85 78 Connor Connor Nole ( ) CS-Clovis North High Sch 15:38.0 5:02 M 86 79 jack van scoter (10) SS-Flintridge Prep 15:39.0 5:02 M 87 80 Garrett Lepine (12) SS-Simi Valley 15:39.0 5:02 M 88 81 Ulysses Orozco (12) SS-El Toro 15:39.0 5:02 M 89 82 Marcus Montalvo (12) SDS-Mt Carmel 15:39.0 5:02 M 90 83 Miles Irish (12) SS-Palos Verdes 15:40.0 5:03 M 91 84 Dustin Herold (12) SS-Redondo Union 15:40.0 5:03 M 92 85 Psalm Ocampo ( ) CS-Clovis North High Sch 15:40.0 5:03 M 93 86 Zach Morrett (12) SJS-Hughson 15:41.0 5:03 M 94 87 Tomas Navarro (11) SS-Salesian 15:41.0 5:03 M 95 88 Zachary Chamberlain (11) SS-Paso Robles 15:41.0 5:03 M 96 89 Scott Curran (12) SS-Tesoro 15:41.0 5:03 M 97 90 Jorge Perez ( ) CS-Reedley High School 15:41.0 5:03 M 98 91 Michael Powell (11) SS-Agoura 15:42.0 5:03 M 99 92 Cody Drisko (12) SDS-Carlsbad 15:42.0 5:03 M 100 Evan Negash (11) LA-Los Angeles 15:42.5 5:04 M 101 93 Andrew Brown (12) SJS-Jesuit 15:43.0 5:04 M 102 94 Cameron Tu (12) NCS-Alameda 15:43.0 5:04 M 103 95 Ryan Sorensen (12) SS-San Marcos 15:43.0 5:04 M 104 Jackson Marshall (12) SS-Woodbridge 15:43.0 5:04 M 105 96 JARRICK WENSLOW (12) SS-Arcadia 15:43.0 5:04 M 106 97 Cameron Gaskell (10) NCS-Acalanes 15:43.1 5:04 M 107 98 Justin Robison (10) CCS-Lynbrook 15:43.9 5:04 M 108 99 Jasper Laca (12) SJS-Davis Sr. 15:44.0 5:04 M 109 100 Christian Ricketts (9) SS-Arroyo Grande 15:44.0 5:04 M 110 101 Galyn Nash (11) SS-Fountain Valley 15:44.0 5:04 M 111 102 Liam Brooks (11) SS-Corona 15:44.0 5:04 M 112 103 Samuel Bautista (11) SS-California 15:44.0 5:04 M 113 104 Kevin Chavira ( ) CS-Clovis High School 15:44.0 5:04 M 114 105 Matt Salazar (10) NCS-Casa Grande 15:44.9 5:04 M 115 106 Phillip Kruse (12) SJS-Lodi 15:45.0 5:04 M 116 107 Elliot Choe (12) SS-Burbank 15:45.0 5:04 M 117 108 Arsen Mkrtchyan (12) SS-Burbank 15:45.0 5:04 M 118 109 Millen Trujillo (11) SS-Walnut 15:45.0 5:04 M 119 110 Jacob Williams ( ) CS-Buchanan High School 15:45.0 5:04 M 120 111 James Welsh (12) CCS-Monterey 15:45.3 5:04 M 121 112 Manuel Vargas (12) LA-San Pedro 15:45.5 5:05 M 122 113 Kyle Fredrickson (12) SS-Oaks Christian 15:46.0 5:05 M 123 114 Hector Garcia (10) LA-Marshall 15:46.0 5:05 M 124 115 Dillon Beckum (9) SS-Bonita 15:46.0 5:05 M 125 116 Devon Reed (11) SS-Jurupa Hills 15:46.0 5:05 M 126 Yousef Baddour (10) SS-West Torrance 15:46.0 5:05 M 127 117 Garrett De Long (11) SDS-Mt Carmel 15:46.0 5:05 M 128 118 Josh Paradise (11) SDS-Steele Canyon 15:46.0 5:05 M 129 119 Ryan Alexander (11) LA-Birmingham 15:46.7 5:05 M 130 120 Mackey Carter (11) NCS-Castro Valley 15:46.7 5:05 M 131 121 Kevin Lehr (10) CCS-St. Ignatius 15:46.9 5:05 M 132 122 Austin Lay (11) SS-Morro Bay 15:47.0 5:05 M 133 123 Ethan Walker (12) SS-Saugus 15:47.0 5:05 M 134 124 Matt Manalo (12) SS-Crescenta Valley 15:47.0 5:05 M 135 Enrique Serna (11) SS-Loara 15:47.0 5:05 M 136 125 Austin Shellito (11) SS-Brea Olinda 15:48.0 5:05 M 137 126 Ryan Tate (10) SS-Saugus 15:48.0 5:05 M 138 127 Aaron Zambrano (12) SS-Loyola 15:48.0 5:05 M 139 128 Luke Williams (12) NCS-De La Salle 15:48.1 5:05 M 140 129 Michael Murphy (11) NCS-St. Joseph Notre Dam 15:48.2 5:05 M 141 130 Matthew Murphy (11) NCS-St. Joseph Notre Dam 15:48.2 5:05 M 142 131 Edwin Morales (12) LA-Santee EC 15:48.5 5:05 M 143 132 Colin Burke (11) NCS-Bishop O'dowd 15:48.6 5:06 M 144 133 Drew Childs (11) SJS-Bella Vista 15:49.0 5:06 M 145 Jimmy FitzGerald (11) SS-Rio Mesa 15:49.0 5:06 M 146 134 Sander Kushen (11) SS-Tesoro 15:49.0 5:06 M 147 135 Clyde Ford (10) SS-El Toro 15:49.0 5:06 M 148 136 Faustino Diaz (12) SS-Warren 15:49.0 5:06 M 149 137 Juan MacIas ( ) CS-Madera South High Sch 15:49.0 5:06 M 150 138 Menelik Dagnacchew (12) LA-Palisades Charter 15:49.7 5:06 M 151 139 Ryan Dimick (12) CCS-Carlmont 15:49.9 5:06 M 152 140 Daniel Aguilera (12) SS-Jurupa Hills 15:50.0 5:06 M 153 141 Sean O'Bryan (12) SS-Westlake 15:50.0 5:06 M 154 142 Michael Biedebach (10) SS-El Toro 15:50.0 5:06 M 155 143 Steven Terris (11) SDS-La Costa Canyon 15:50.0 5:06 M 156 144 Cooper Teare (9) NCS-St. Joseph Notre Dam 15:50.2 5:06 M 157 145 Ben Weinberg (12) NCS-Campolindo 15:50.7 5:06 M 158 146 Tristyn Martin (12) SJS-Jesuit 15:51.0 5:06 M 159 147 Sean Pino (11) SS-Crean Lutheran 15:51.0 5:06 M 160 148 Alex Pearson (12) SS-Saugus 15:51.0 5:06 M 161 149 Hugo Novoa (9) SS-Poly (Long Beach) 15:51.0 5:06 M 162 150 Eric Lawver (11) SDS-La Costa Canyon 15:51.0 5:06 M 163 151 Austin Sanchez (11) NCS-De La Salle 15:51.5 5:06 M 164 152 Moses Wolfe-Polgar (11) SJS-Del Oro 15:52.0 5:07 M 165 153 Steven Grolle (12) SJS-Sonora 15:52.0 5:07 M 166 154 DiMaggio Orozco (12) SS-Brea Olinda 15:52.0 5:07 M 167 155 John Greening (12) SS-Dos Pueblos 15:52.0 5:07 M 168 156 Patryk Giba (12) SS-Great Oak 15:52.0 5:07 M 169 157 Alek Simpson ( ) CS-Yosemite High School 15:52.0 5:07 M 170 Corey Gonzales (11) CCS-Harker 15:52.4 5:07 M 171 158 George Miao (12) SJS-Rocklin 15:53.0 5:07 M 172 159 Erik Gonzalez (9) SS-Rubidoux 15:53.0 5:07 M 173 160 Gustavo Gonzalez (12) SS-St. John Bosco 15:53.0 5:07 M 174 161 Javier Osuna (12) SDS-Montgomery 15:53.0 5:07 M 175 162 Luis Orozco ( ) CS-McFarland High School 15:53.0 5:07 M 176 163 Chris Goertzen ( ) CS-Clovis North High Sch 15:53.0 5:07 M 177 164 Jason Intravaia (12) NCS-San Ramon Valley 15:53.2 5:07 M 178 165 Steven Sum (11) CCS-Saratoga 15:53.9 5:07 M 179 166 Adam Gonzalez ( ) CS-Redwood High School 15:54.0 5:07 M 180 167 Jacob Bilvado ( ) CS-El Diamante High Scho 15:54.0 5:07 M 181 168 Mark Vingralek (11) CCS-Carlmont 15:54.3 5:07 M 182 169 Chris Costa (12) SS-Westlake 15:55.0 5:08 M 183 170 Cole Anderson (12) SS-Simi Valley 15:55.0 5:08 M 184 171 Alex Smith (11) SS-Dana Hills 15:55.0 5:08 M 185 172 Bannon Greer (12) SDS-Valley Center 15:55.0 5:08 M 186 173 Jarod Dias (10) SDS-Vista 15:55.0 5:08 M 187 174 Ben Zaeske (10) CCS-Los Altos 15:55.5 5:08 M 188 Gerardo Castro (12) CCS-El Camino 15:55.6 5:08 M 189 Jack Ploeg (11) SJS-Elk Grove 15:56.0 5:08 M 190 175 Luke Letwin (12) SS-Palos Verdes 15:56.0 5:08 M 191 176 Bryan Ngo (12) SS-Arcadia 15:56.0 5:08 M 192 177 Robbie Gleeson (10) SS-Great Oak 15:56.0 5:08 M 193 178 Spencer Dodds (10) SDS-Torrey Pines 15:56.0 5:08 M 194 179 Sean Unger (12) SDS-Carlsbad 15:56.0 5:08 M 195 180 Trent Rule (11) SDS-Valhalla 15:56.0 5:08 M 196 181 Matt Seidel (12) CCS-Bellarmine 15:56.3 5:08 M 197 182 Edgar Bonilla (11) CCS-King City 15:56.4 5:08 M 198 183 Jesus Cortes (10) LA-Santee EC 15:56.5 5:08 M 199 184 Isaiah Hanna (10) SJS-Whitney 15:57.0 5:08 M 200 185 Brittan Reed (11) SS-Jurupa Hills 15:57.0 5:08 M 201 186 Andrew McGuan (12) SS-Dos Pueblos 15:57.0 5:08 M 202 187 Ethan Moskowitz (12) SS-Burbank 15:57.0 5:08 M 203 188 Raymond Boffman (11) SDS-Cathedral Catholic 15:57.0 5:08 M 204 189 Cristian Monsalud (11) NCS-James Logan 15:57.9 5:09 M 205 190 Efren Reyes (12) NCS-Piner 15:57.9 5:09 M 206 191 Michael Lackner (10) SJS-Jesuit 15:58.0 5:09 M 207 192 Aaron Jimenez (11) SS-Indio 15:58.0 5:09 M 208 193 CHANCE LAMBERTH (10) SS-Canyon/Anaheim 15:58.0 5:09 M 209 194 Matlazomatli Rojas (12) SS-California 15:58.0 5:09 M 210 195 Colby Penn (10) SS-Poly (Long Beach) 15:58.0 5:09 M 211 196 Jacob Russo ( ) CS-Clovis High School 15:58.0 5:09 M 212 197 Neil Saddler (12) SDS-Scripps Ranch 15:58.0 5:09 M 213 198 Cosmo Brossy (11) SS-Brentwood 15:59.0 5:09 M 214 199 Arturo Sotomayor (11) SJS-Roseville 15:59.0 5:09 M 215 200 Luis Ortega (11) SS-Jurupa Hills 15:59.0 5:09 M 216 201 Raul Hernandez (12) SS-Indio 15:59.0 5:09 M 217 202 Steven Boyer (12) SS-Loyola 15:59.0 5:09 M 218 203 Eric Molina ( ) CS-Redwood High School 15:59.0 5:09 M 219 204 Charles Zamanian (12) NCS-Miramonte 15:59.9 5:09 M 220 205 Roberto Bazan (12) SS-Santa Ynez 16:00.0 5:09 M 221 206 Ian Jones (12) SS-Palos Verdes 16:00.0 5:09 M 222 ANTHONY AVILA (12) SS-Ayala 16:00.0 5:09 M 223 207 Hunter Gulino (12) SS-Fountain Valley 16:00.0 5:09 M 224 208 Michael Anderson (12) SJS-Cosumnes Oaks 16:00.1 5:09 M 225 209 Julius Diehr (11) SDS-La Jolla Country D 16:00.1 5:09 M 226 210 Alex Tucker (11) SDS-Westview 16:00.1 5:09 M 227 211 Paul Luevano (10) LA-Venice 16:00.6 5:09 M 228 212 Edward Chance (11) SJS-Del Campo 16:01.0 5:10 M 229 213 Dillon Nobbs (12) SS-Bonita 16:01.0 5:10 M 230 214 Adam Johnson (11) SS-Claremont 16:01.0 5:10 M 231 215 David Abraham (12) SS-Fountain Valley 16:01.0 5:10 M 232 216 Jonathon Leon (12) SDS-Calexico 16:01.0 5:10 M 233 217 Daniel Turpin ( ) CS-Clovis East High Scho 16:01.0 5:10 M 234 218 Alex Sasser (11) CCS-Bellarmine 16:01.5 5:10 M 235 219 Cameron Zuziak (11) SS-Laguna Beach 16:02.0 5:10 M 236 220 Joshua Wilson (12) SS-South Pasadena 16:02.0 5:10 M 237 221 Steven Velarde (12) CCS-San Benito 16:02.1 5:10 M 238 222 Michael Bereket (11) CCS-Carlmont 16:02.6 5:10 M 239 Kyle Hawk (11) SJS-Napa 16:03.0 5:10 M 240 223 Luke Rogers (12) SJS-Granite Bay 16:03.0 5:10 M 241 224 JC Ohmstede (12) SS-Mira Costa 16:03.0 5:10 M 242 225 Jovani Gamboa (12) SS-Poly (Long Beach) 16:03.0 5:10 M 243 226 Eric George (12) SS-Corona 16:03.0 5:10 M 244 227 Daniel Garcia ( ) CS-McFarland High School 16:03.0 5:10 M 245 228 Bobby Garza ( ) CS-Clovis East High Scho 16:03.0 5:10 M 246 229 Pina Jose (11) CCS-Lincoln 16:03.2 5:10 M 247 230 Peter Schlachte (11) NCS-Amador Valley 16:03.7 5:10 M 248 231 Carlos Cruz (12) SJS-McClatchy 16:04.0 5:10 M 249 Brandon Larson (12) SJS-Vacaville 16:04.0 5:10 M 250 232 Logan Marshall (12) CCS-Half Moon Bay 16:04.0 5:10 M 251 233 Garrett Mitchell (11) SS-Tesoro 16:04.0 5:10 M 252 234 Isaac Cortes (10) SS-Great Oak 16:04.0 5:10 M 253 235 TIMOTHY WILSON (12) SS-Dana Hills 16:04.0 5:10 M 254 236 Connor Cavassa (11) SDS-San Pasqual 16:04.0 5:10 M 255 237 Liam Armour (12) SDS-San Pasqual 16:04.0 5:10 M 256 238 Awal Hussen (10) SDS-Hoover (SD) 16:04.0 5:10 M 257 239 Miles Meijer (11) CCS-Bellarmine 16:04.4 5:11 M 258 240 Zach Plante (12) CCS-Menlo-Atherton 16:04.5 5:11 M 259 241 Andy Ehrenberg (10) NCS-Redwood 16:04.6 5:11 M 260 242 Ajaypal Singh (11) SJS-Will C. Wood 16:05.0 5:11 M 261 243 Collin Price (11) SS-St. Margarets 16:05.0 5:11 M 262 244 Jake Sarver (12) SS-Arroyo Grande 16:05.0 5:11 M 263 245 Nicolaus Jakowec (11) SS-Loyola 16:05.0 5:11 M 264 246 Salvador Salas (12) SS-El Rancho 16:05.0 5:11 M 265 247 Erik Armes (11) SDS-Coronado 16:05.0 5:11 M 266 248 Chris Garcia ( ) CS-Reedley High School 16:05.0 5:11 M 267 249 Nicholas Rauch (11) NCS-Casa Grande 16:05.4 5:11 M 268 250 Andrew Melendez (12) NCS-Bishop O'dowd 16:05.4 5:11 M 269 251 Cooper Sloan (12) CCS-Homestead 16:05.7 5:11 M 270 252 Joe Yuengert (12) SS-Crespi 16:06.0 5:11 M 271 253 David White (12) SS-San Luis Obispo 16:06.0 5:11 M 272 254 Jeremy Costello (12) SS-San Luis Obispo 16:06.0 5:11 M 273 255 Matt Owens (12) SS-Crescenta Valley 16:06.0 5:11 M 274 256 Cole Spencer (10) SS-Great Oak 16:06.0 5:11 M 275 257 Mat Holton (12) SS-Rancho Cucamonga 16:06.0 5:11 M 276 258 Alex Torres ( ) CS-Kingsburg High School 16:06.0 5:11 M 277 259 Logan Taggart (10) SJS-Oakmont 16:07.0 5:11 M 278 260 Sean Kurdy (10) SJS-Jesuit 16:07.0 5:11 M 279 261 Casiano Aguirre (12) SJS-Del Campo 16:07.0 5:11 M 280 262 Matt Coss (12) SJS-Bella Vista 16:07.0 5:11 M 281 263 RYAN THOMPSON (11) SS-Canyon/Anaheim 16:07.0 5:11 M 282 264 Paul Aste (11) SDS-Canyon Crest Acade 16:07.0 5:11 M 283 265 Mitch Manis (11) SDS-Del Norte 16:07.0 5:11 M 284 266 Joel Mendez ( ) CS-Monache High School 16:07.0 5:11 M 285 267 Brandon Kan ( ) CS-Frontier High School 16:07.0 5:11 M 286 268 Tate Graham (12) SDS-Patrick Henry 16:07.0 5:11 M 287 269 Michael Marquez ( ) CS-Madera South High Sch 16:07.0 5:11 M 288 270 Simeon Paul (9) SDS-Mt Carmel 16:07.0 5:11 M 289 271 Solomon Demeku (12) NCS-Heritage 16:07.8 5:12 M 290 272 Xavier Gaulman (12) SJS-Sheldon 16:08.0 5:12 M 291 273 Jeffrey Rutledge (11) SJS-McClatchy 16:08.0 5:12 M 292 274 Ben Roberts (10) SJS-Davis Sr. 16:08.0 5:12 M 293 275 Sean Wanket (11) NCS-De La Salle 16:08.0 5:12 M 294 276 Angel Escobar (11) SS-Brea Olinda 16:08.0 5:12 M 295 277 Bryan Alvarado (12) SDS-Sweetwater 16:08.0 5:12 M 296 Zach Price (12) NCS-Windsor 16:08.7 5:12 M 297 Nathan Stanton (12) SJS-Patterson 16:09.0 5:12 M 298 278 Josh Spooner (12) SJS-Sierra 16:09.0 5:12 M 299 279 Simon Novich (12) SS-Thacher 16:09.0 5:12 M 300 280 Jordan Serrano (11) SS-Saugus 16:09.0 5:12 M 301 281 Mike Lowrie (11) SS-Claremont 16:09.0 5:12 M 302 282 Dominic Gonzales (10) SS-Walnut 16:09.0 5:12 M 303 283 Daniel Harrigan-Cota (12) SS-Walnut 16:09.0 5:12 M 304 284 Ian Hutchinson (10) SDS-Torrey Pines 16:09.0 5:12 M 305 285 Cory Vaughn (10) SDS-El Camino 16:09.0 5:12 M 306 286 Myles Delgado ( ) CS-Clovis North High Sch 16:09.0 5:12 M 307 287 Collin Barraugh (12) SDS-Westview 16:09.0 5:12 M 308 288 Ricardo Sanchez (10) SS-Rubidoux 16:10.0 5:12 M 309 289 Matthew Sanchez (10) SS-Warren 16:10.0 5:12 M 310 290 Kyler Tabor ( ) CS-Monache High School 16:10.0 5:12 M 311 291 Irvin Rojas (11) SDS-San Marcos 16:10.0 5:12 M 312 292 Johnny Ott (10) CCS-Saint Francis 16:10.2 5:12 M 313 293 Zachary Schmidt (11) NCS-Dublin 16:10.3 5:13 M 314 294 Abdinur Hussein (12) CCS-Willow Glen 16:10.5 5:13 M 315 295 Nathaniel Aragon (12) SJS-Cosumnes Oaks 16:11.0 5:13 M 316 296 Connor Marotte (11) SJS-Bella Vista 16:11.0 5:13 M 317 297 JOEY BENRUBI (12) SS-Dana Hills 16:11.0 5:13 M 318 298 Tyler Lopez (10) SDS-Monte Vista 16:11.0 5:13 M 319 299 Trevor Voth ( ) CS-Buchanan High School 16:11.0 5:13 M 320 300 Parker Lothamer (11) NCS-Campolindo 16:11.2 5:13 M 321 301 Tanner Shaw (12) NCS-Athenian 16:11.2 5:13 M 322 Hassan Ansari (12) LA-Hamilton 16:11.3 5:13 M 323 302 Nassim Kabbara (11) NCS-San Rafael 16:11.6 5:13 M 324 303 Rohit Sarathy (12) CCS-Lynbrook 16:11.8 5:13 M 325 304 Andrew Huitt (11) SJS-Jesuit 16:12.0 5:13 M 326 305 Hunter Cornell (12) SS-Serrano 16:12.0 5:13 M 327 306 Rhys Couser (12) SS-Tesoro 16:12.0 5:13 M 328 307 Gabriel Morin (12) SS-Loyola 16:12.0 5:13 M 329 308 Evan Gonzales (12) SDS-Clairemont 16:12.0 5:13 M 330 309 Kevin Freeman (12) SDS-Carlsbad 16:12.0 5:13 M 331 310 Jesus Covarrubias (12) CCS-Wilcox 16:12.5 5:13 M 332 311 Tucker Meijer (11) CCS-Bellarmine 16:12.7 5:13 M 333 312 Jon Jon Monsalud (10) NCS-James Logan 16:12.7 5:13 M 334 Nicholas Strohl (12) SJS-Benicia 16:13.0 5:13 M 335 313 Jacob Mawson (10) SJS-Cosumnes Oaks 16:13.0 5:13 M 336 314 Braeden Kraft (10) SJS-Del Campo 16:13.0 5:13 M 337 315 Ethan Serpa (12) SS-Paso Robles 16:13.0 5:13 M 338 316 Colin Silver (12) SS-Moorpark 16:13.0 5:13 M 339 317 Ian Wasjutin (11) SS-Dos Pueblos 16:13.0 5:13 M 340 318 Brennan Doyle (11) SS-Burbank 16:13.0 5:13 M 341 319 Victor Bennett (12) SDS-University City 16:13.0 5:13 M 342 320 Matt Crow ( ) CS-Clovis West High Scho 16:13.0 5:13 M 343 321 Jack Chintala (12) SDS-Poway 16:13.0 5:13 M 344 322 Jose Arevalo (12) LA-Marshall 16:13.6 5:14 M 345 323 Jose Lopez (12) NCS-Arcata 16:13.6 5:14 M 346 324 Boone Bates (12) SJS-El Dorado 16:14.0 5:14 M 347 325 Ty Medd (12) SJS-Rocklin 16:14.0 5:14 M 348 326 Nicholas Swider (12) SS-San Marcos 16:14.0 5:14 M 349 327 Joe Logan (12) SS-San Marcos 16:14.0 5:14 M 350 328 Christian Wasjutin (11) SS-Dos Pueblos 16:14.0 5:14 M 351 329 Graham Rigby (11) SS-Westlake 16:14.0 5:14 M 352 330 Casey Kramer (12) NCS-Petaluma 16:14.1 5:14 M 353 331 Jordan Kirby (10) NCS-Newark Memorial 16:14.6 5:14 M 354 332 Stephen Pacheco (10) SS-Desert Christian/Lan. 16:15.0 5:14 M 355 Brett Bermudez (12) SS-Costa Mesa 16:15.0 5:14 M 356 333 Luis Romo (11) SJS-Woodcreek 16:15.0 5:14 M 357 334 Galen Fritz (12) SJS-Rocklin 16:15.0 5:14 M 358 335 Jacob Garrissere (11) CCS-Santa Teresa 16:15.0 5:14 M 359 336 Marty Wilson (10) SS-Agoura 16:15.0 5:14 M 360 337 Manav Vats (11) SS-Crescenta Valley 16:15.0 5:14 M 361 338 Alla Ahmad (12) SDS-Torrey Pines 16:15.0 5:14 M 362 339 Keane Kelley ( ) CS-Stockdale High School 16:15.0 5:14 M 363 340 Parker Burr (11) NCS-Concord 16:15.2 5:14 M 364 341 Justin Barry (12) CCS-Bellarmine 16:15.4 5:14 M 365 342 Nick Jensen (12) NCS-Maria Carrillo 16:15.5 5:14 M 366 343 Josh Dull (12) NCS-St. Mary's College H 16:15.9 5:14 M 367 Tristan Boblet (12) SJS-Bret Harte 16:16.0 5:14 M 368 344 Adam Grimmitt (12) SJS-Rocklin 16:16.0 5:14 M 369 345 Jake Cohen (11) SS-Palos Verdes 16:16.0 5:14 M 370 346 Jonah Ross (11) SS-Claremont 16:16.0 5:14 M 371 347 TANNER DEUTSCH (12) SS-Canyon/Anaheim 16:16.0 5:14 M 372 348 Arman Irani (11) SDS-Canyon Crest Acade 16:16.0 5:14 M 373 Brian Schulz (9) NCS-El Molino 16:16.2 5:14 M 374 349 Luis Figueroa (12) SJS-Riverbank 16:17.0 5:15 M 375 350 Kyle Ebert (12) SJS-Del Oro 16:17.0 5:15 M 376 351 Gavin Monges (12) SJS-Davis Sr. 16:17.0 5:15 M 377 352 Spencer Doty (12) SJS-Bella Vista 16:17.0 5:15 M 378 353 Wyatt Baxter (10) SS-Simi Valley 16:17.0 5:15 M 379 354 John Nichols (12) SS-Arroyo Grande 16:17.0 5:15 M 380 355 Jeremy Stumpp (12) SS-Great Oak 16:17.0 5:15 M 381 356 Colin Bartlett (12) NCS-Maria Carrillo 16:17.2 5:15 M 382 357 Charlie Harris (11) SJS-Davis Sr. 16:18.0 5:15 M 383 358 Nick Borowsky (10) SJS-Davis Sr. 16:18.0 5:15 M 384 359 Ben Pavik (11) SJS-Granite Bay 16:18.0 5:15 M 385 360 Logan Grove (10) SS-Agoura 16:18.0 5:15 M 386 361 Miles Brubacher (12) SS-El Toro 16:18.0 5:15 M 387 362 Elias Powell (12) SS-El Rancho 16:18.0 5:15 M 388 363 Nathan Williams (11) SDS-Carlsbad 16:18.0 5:15 M 389 364 Michael Ochoa ( ) CS-Madera South High Sch 16:18.0 5:15 M 390 365 Will Moran (12) NCS-Campolindo 16:18.1 5:15 M 391 Marcelo Ramirez (10) LA-Eagle Rock 16:18.2 5:15 M 392 366 Anwar Alghaithy (11) CCS-Westmoor 16:18.3 5:15 M 393 367 Nico Bacogiannis (12) NCS-James Logan 16:18.9 5:15 M 394 368 Jake Landreth (12) SS-Ontario Christian 16:19.0 5:15 M 395 369 Andrew Burkhardt (10) SS-JSerra 16:19.0 5:15 M 396 Spencer Cudworth (12) SJS-Pleasant Grove 16:19.0 5:15 M 397 370 Ricky Buckelew (12) LA-El Camino Real 16:19.0 5:15 M 398 371 Ross Walker (11) SJS-Del Campo 16:19.0 5:15 M 399 372 Andrew Clusserath (10) SJS-Rocklin 16:19.0 5:15 M 400 373 DYLAN SCARSONE (10) SS-Canyon/Anaheim 16:19.0 5:15 M 401 374 Justin Sardo (12) SS-Santa Monica 16:19.0 5:15 M 402 375 Miguel Cabada (12) SS-Warren 16:19.0 5:15 M 403 376 Jorge Gomez (12) SDS-El Capitan 16:19.0 5:15 M 404 377 Reoh Darwell (12) SDS-El Capitan 16:19.0 5:15 M 405 378 Tristan Jay Bunch (12) SDS-Carlsbad 16:19.0 5:15 M 406 379 Jake Thompson (10) SDS-San Pasqual 16:19.0 5:15 M 407 380 Alex Merder (11) SDS-La Costa Canyon 16:19.0 5:15 M 408 Matthew Herrera (12) SS-Southlands Christian 16:20.0 5:16 M 409 381 Blake Croft (11) SJS-Davis Sr. 16:20.0 5:16 M 410 382 Grant Boden (11) SS-Thousand Oaks 16:20.0 5:16 M 411 383 Donald Brown (9) SS-El Rancho 16:20.0 5:16 M 412 384 Abran Ayon ( ) CS-McFarland High School 16:20.0 5:16 M 413 385 Benjamin Aster (12) SDS-Rancho Buena Vista 16:20.0 5:16 M 414 386 David Flores (11) SDS-San Diego 16:20.0 5:16 M 415 387 Nick Famolaro (12) SDS-West Hills 16:20.0 5:16 M 416 388 Tom Robey (10) NCS-Las Lomas 16:20.2 5:16 M 417 389 Dontrell Davis (12) LA-Santee EC 16:20.4 5:16 M 418 390 Henry Fleming (10) NCS-Marin Academy 16:20.7 5:16 M 419 391 David Galindo (12) LA-Bravo Medical Magnet 16:20.8 5:16 M 420 392 Makana Kauhaahaa (12) SJS-Union Mine 16:21.0 5:16 M 421 393 Logan Bertz (10) SJS-Del Oro 16:21.0 5:16 M 422 394 Alex Merry (11) SJS-Oak Ridge 16:21.0 5:16 M 423 395 Elias Munoz (12) SS-Cathedral 16:21.0 5:16 M 424 396 Ben Thomas (12) SS-Thousand Oaks 16:21.0 5:16 M 425 397 ANDREW SELEVOS (12) SS-Canyon/Anaheim 16:21.0 5:16 M 426 398 William Hua (10) SS-Fountain Valley 16:21.0 5:16 M 427 399 Gustavo Delcastill ( ) CS-West High School 16:21.0 5:16 M 428 400 Luis Becerra ( ) CS-Madera South High Sch 16:21.0 5:16 M 429 401 Alex Egan (9) SDS-San Pasqual 16:21.0 5:16 M 430 402 Jeff Mullins (12) NCS-Livermore Vly.Chtr.P 16:21.3 5:16 M 431 403 Nathanial Comar (12) NCS-College Park 16:21.4 5:16 M 432 404 Christopher Boranian (11) NCS-Head-Royce 16:21.8 5:16 M 433 405 Bunn, Clayton (12) NS-Yreka 16:22.0 5:16 M 434 406 Isaiah Lozano (10) SS-St. Bonaventure 16:22.0 5:16 M 435 Jeff Larson (12) SS-Yucca Valley 16:22.0 5:16 M 436 407 Jacob Miller (10) SS-Lutheran (Orange) 16:22.0 5:16 M 437 408 Sid Monge (11) SS-Paso Robles 16:22.0 5:16 M 438 409 Parker Seale (11) SS-Glendora 16:22.0 5:16 M 439 410 Spencer Flynn (11) SS-Thousand Oaks 16:22.0 5:16 M 440 411 Enrique Vizcaino (11) SS-Burbank 16:22.0 5:16 M 441 412 Callum Goulding (12) SDS-Canyon Crest Acade 16:22.0 5:16 M 442 413 Connor Morello ( ) CS-Clovis High School 16:22.0 5:16 M 443 414 Michael Ward (12) CCS-Terra Nova 16:22.3 5:16 M 444 415 Samuel Blake (11) CCS-Westmont 16:22.3 5:16 M 445 416 Johannsen Tan (12) NCS-Bishop O'dowd 16:22.3 5:16 M 446 417 David Phair (10) NCS-College Park 16:22.6 5:16 M 447 418 Marcus Avila (10) CCS-Bellarmine 16:22.8 5:17 M 448 419 Cristian Cucuta (11) LA-Granada Hills 16:22.9 5:17 M 449 420 Austin Taggart (12) SJS-Oakmont 16:23.0 5:17 M 450 421 David Manahan (12) SS-Harvard/Westlake 16:23.0 5:17 M 451 Abel Aleman (12) SJS-Merced 16:23.0 5:17 M 452 422 Luke Kampa (10) SS-Lutheran (Orange) 16:23.0 5:17 M 453 423 Fernando Gonzalez (11) SS-Bishop Amat 16:23.0 5:17 M 454 424 Josh Zavala (10) SS-Colony 16:23.0 5:17 M 455 425 Andrew Johnson (12) SDS-Helix 16:23.0 5:17 M 456 426 Zach Beston (11) NCS-Amador Valley 16:23.2 5:17 M 457 427 Patrick Loftus (12) NCS-Sonoma Academy 16:23.5 5:17 M 458 428 Revanth Nagurla (11) CCS-Lynbrook 16:23.9 5:17 M 459 429 Sanjeev Reddy (12) NCS-Irvington 16:23.9 5:17 M 460 430 Hogan Lizza (11) SS-Xavier Prep 16:24.0 5:17 M 461 431 Casey Koprowski (12) SS-Laguna Beach 16:24.0 5:17 M 462 432 Alec Hastings (10) SJS-Tokay 16:24.0 5:17 M 463 433 Daniel Hill (11) CCS-Sacred Ht Prep 16:24.0 5:17 M 464 434 Josh Lopez (12) SS-St. John Bosco 16:24.0 5:17 M 465 435 Adolfo Cruz (11) SS-El Modena 16:24.0 5:17 M 466 436 Jonathan Chavez (11) SS-El Modena 16:24.0 5:17 M 467 437 Cullen Irvine (11) SS-South Pasadena 16:24.0 5:17 M 468 438 Gilbert Robles (11) SS-Corona 16:24.0 5:17 M 469 439 Anthony Sassano ( ) CS-Buchanan High School 16:24.0 5:17 M 470 440 Andrew Brion (11) SDS-Rancho Buena Vista 16:24.0 5:17 M 471 441 Christian Venedicto (12) LA-Birmingham 16:24.1 5:17 M 472 442 Chris Melendez (12) NCS-St. Joseph Notre Dam 16:24.4 5:17 M 473 443 Brandon Sutton (12) CCS-Homestead 16:24.5 5:17 M 474 444 Matthew Schumann (11) NCS-De La Salle 16:24.9 5:17 M 475 445 Brandon Kelsey (10) NCS-Arcata 16:24.9 5:17 M 476 446 David Cabellero (12) SS-Big Bear 16:25.0 5:17 M 477 447 Robbie Santoyo (10) SS-Bishop Amat 16:25.0 5:17 M 478 448 Damon Payne (12) SS-Glendora 16:25.0 5:17 M 479 449 Dante Hay (12) NCS-Maria Carrillo 16:25.0 5:17 M 480 450 Christian Friday (12) NCS-Montgomery 16:25.0 5:17 M 481 451 James Liem (11) SS-Arcadia 16:25.0 5:17 M 482 452 Thomas Valles ( ) CS-McFarland High School 16:25.0 5:17 M 483 453 Joseph Taylor (11) SDS-Mt Carmel 16:25.0 5:17 M 484 454 Dawson Reckers (9) NCS-Athenian 16:25.1 5:17 M 485 455 Nolan Dozier (10) CCS-Sobrato 16:25.5 5:17 M 486 456 Nicholas Downs (10) NCS-Bishop O'dowd 16:25.5 5:17 M 487 457 Shane Brouwer (11) LA-Palisades Charter 16:25.6 5:17 M 488 458 Leo Skellenger (10) NCS-Granada 16:25.6 5:17 M 489 459 Aditya Mohan (10) CCS-Saint Francis 16:25.8 5:18 M 490 460 Jake Eisler (11) LA-El Camino Real 16:25.9 5:18 M 491 461 Max Pedrotti (12) SJS-Christian Brothers 16:26.0 5:18 M 492 462 Jose Rodriguez (11) SJS-Placer 16:26.0 5:18 M 493 463 Luis Leon (12) SS-Salesian 16:26.0 5:18 M 494 464 Johnny Jimenez (10) SS-Santa Ynez 16:26.0 5:18 M 495 465 Taylor McCauley (12) SJS-Sheldon 16:26.0 5:18 M 496 466 Branden Estrada (11) SS-St. John Bosco 16:26.0 5:18 M 497 467 Everett Earl (10) SS-El Modena 16:26.0 5:18 M 498 468 Philip Thomas (10) SS-Crescenta Valley 16:26.0 5:18 M 499 469 Griffin Wigert (12) NCS-Casa Grande 16:26.1 5:18 M 500 Dustyn Salomon (12) NCS-South Fork 16:26.2 5:18 M 501 470 David Lopez (12) LA-Venice 16:26.3 5:18 M 502 471 Jacob Hicks (12) CCS-S.L.V. 16:26.3 5:18 M 503 472 Adam Schulze (11) CCS-Leland 16:26.3 5:18 M 504 Cristian Suarez (11) LA-Arleta 16:26.5 5:18 M 505 473 Ryan Colaco (12) NCS-San Ramon Valley 16:26.5 5:18 M 506 474 Kevin Buckley (11) NCS-Campolindo 16:26.8 5:18 M 507 475 James Schulte (12) CCS-Carlmont 16:26.9 5:18 M 508 476 Christian Hernandez (12) SS-Bishop Amat 16:27.0 5:18 M 509 477 Brian Joerger (11) SS-Thousand Oaks 16:27.0 5:18 M 510 478 Jacob Jeffries (12) SS-Poly (Long Beach) 16:27.0 5:18 M 511 479 Kasey Knevelboard ( ) CS-Immanuel High School 16:27.0 5:18 M 512 480 Tomas Miralles (10) SDS-La Jolla Country D 16:27.0 5:18 M 513 481 Javier Zuniga ( ) CS-Roosevelt High School 16:27.0 5:18 M 514 482 Chris Halter (11) SDS-The Bishop's Schoo 16:27.0 5:18 M 515 483 Roga Ortiz ( ) CS-Tulare Western High S 16:27.0 5:18 M 516 484 Kurtis Shaffer (12) SDS-Torrey Pines 16:27.0 5:18 M 517 485 Colin Jensen (10) SDS-Poway 16:27.0 5:18 M 518 486 Alec Palacios (12) LA-Venice 16:27.2 5:18 M 519 487 Justin Martinez (11) LA-Santee EC 16:27.4 5:18 M 520 488 Roc Johnson (11) NCS-De La Salle 16:27.4 5:18 M 521 489 Jacob Drees (11) NCS-Heritage 16:27.8 5:18 M 522 490 Alex Glavin (10) NCS-College Prep 16:27.8 5:18 M 523 491 Tre Lockwood (9) SJS-Granite Bay 16:28.0 5:18 M 524 492 Callum Bolger (9) SS-San Luis Obispo 16:28.0 5:18 M 525 493 Robert Freeman (12) SS-Lutheran (Orange) 16:28.0 5:18 M 526 494 Lucas Jackson (10) SS-Santa Monica 16:28.0 5:18 M 527 495 Rudy Gonzalez (12) SS-California 16:28.0 5:18 M 528 496 Chris Garcia ( ) CS-Foothill High School 16:28.0 5:18 M 529 497 Sam Magana ( ) CS-Foothill High School 16:28.0 5:18 M 530 498 Christopher Depetro (9) SDS-Canyon Crest Acade 16:28.0 5:18 M 531 499 Austin Johnson (12) SDS-Bonita Vista 16:28.0 5:18 M 532 500 Alex Barr (9) SDS-Scripps Ranch 16:28.0 5:18 M 533 501 Morgan Miller (11) CCS-Aptos 16:28.4 5:18 M 534 502 Aric Strohmeyer (12) SJS-Woodland 16:29.0 5:19 M 535 Nicky Murillo (12) SS-Orcutt Academy 16:29.0 5:19 M 536 503 Taylor Guinnip (12) SJS-Woodcreek 16:29.0 5:19 M 537 504 Rohan Choudhury (11) CCS-Monta Vista 16:29.0 5:19 M 538 505 Jonathan Drinkward (11) SS-Tesoro 16:29.0 5:19 M 539 506 Billy Anthony (12) SS-Saugus 16:29.0 5:19 M 540 507 Fernando Ramirez (12) SDS-Valley Center 16:29.0 5:19 M 541 508 Alex Martinez ( ) CS-Clovis High School 16:29.0 5:19 M 542 509 Carlos Aviles-Sullivan SDS-Sweetwater 16:29.0 5:19 M 543 510 Evan Misuraca (11) SDS-Westview 16:29.0 5:19 M 544 511 Brenner Ryan (11) SDS-Westview 16:29.0 5:19 M 545 Zheng Tian (11) CCS-Mountain View 16:29.2 5:19 M 546 512 Austin Armstrong (11) NCS-Granada 16:29.2 5:19 M 547 513 Steve Page (11) NCS-Lick Wilmerding 16:29.3 5:19 M 548 514 Isaac Cohen (12) NCS-Tamalpais 16:29.4 5:19 M 549 515 Corey Robinson (12) NCS-Lick Wilmerding 16:29.7 5:19 M 550 516 Jack Stovitz (10) SS-Harvard/Westlake 16:30.0 5:19 M 551 517 Matthew Ruiz (12) SS-Cathedral 16:30.0 5:19 M 552 518 Andrew Franke (12) SS-Simi Valley 16:30.0 5:19 M 553 519 Chris Ochoa (11) SS-Saugus 16:30.0 5:19 M 554 520 Zac West (11) NCS-Maria Carrillo 16:30.0 5:19 M 555 521 Will Burschinger (12) SS-Loyola 16:30.0 5:19 M 556 522 Manuel Santos ( ) CS-Roosevelt High School 16:30.0 5:19 M 557 523 Niko Chapman (10) SDS-University City 16:30.0 5:19 M 558 524 Fernando Lopez (12) SDS-Vista 16:30.0 5:19 M 559 525 Jack Johnson (12) SDS-La Costa Canyon 16:30.0 5:19 M 560 526 Neil Braganza (9) NCS-Dougherty Valley 16:30.3 5:19 M 561 527 Daniel Alecio (12) LA-Marshall 16:30.7 5:19 M 562 528 Joey Gronovius (11) CCS-Homestead 16:30.8 5:19 M 563 529 Zachary Nussdorfer (11) NCS-Casa Grande 16:30.9 5:19 M 564 530 Dalton Douglas-Hiley (10) SJS-El Dorado 16:31.0 5:19 M 565 531 Joe Janssen (11) SS-Xavier Prep 16:31.0 5:19 M 566 Anuare Magana (11) SS-Costa Mesa 16:31.0 5:19 M 567 532 Ben Osipow (11) CCS-St. Ignatius 16:31.0 5:19 M 568 533 Jake Whealen (10) SS-Oak Park 16:31.0 5:19 M 569 534 Anthony Venegas (12) SS-Colony 16:31.0 5:19 M 570 535 Jimmy De Mello (11) SS-Westlake 16:31.0 5:19 M 571 536 Gage Marquez ( ) CS-Clovis East High Scho 16:31.0 5:19 M 572 537 Jeffrey Stewart (11) SDS-Rancho Bernardo 16:31.0 5:19 M 573 538 David Frisbie (10) NCS-Jf Kennedy-Fremont 16:31.6 5:19 M 574 539 Kailen Swain (12) NCS-Las Lomas 16:31.6 5:19 M 575 540 Parker Marson (12) NCS-College Park 16:31.7 5:19 M 576 541 Ryan McAuliffe (10) CCS-Aragon 16:31.8 5:19 M 577 542 Nathaniel Sauerberg (10) NCS-Campolindo 16:31.8 5:19 M 578 543 Zach Stelzer (12) SJS-Placer 16:32.0 5:20 M 579 544 Marc Alania (10) SJS-Modesto 16:32.0 5:20 M 580 545 Sam Aguirre (12) SJS-Del Campo 16:32.0 5:20 M 581 546 Tommy Manning (11) SS-Serrano 16:32.0 5:20 M 582 547 Takehiro Yamaya (12) SS-Redondo Union 16:32.0 5:20 M 583 548 Jahangir Habib (12) SS-Santa Monica 16:32.0 5:20 M 584 549 Christian Vazquez (12) SS-Poly (Long Beach) 16:32.0 5:20 M 585 550 Ryan Vance ( ) CS-Clovis North High Sch 16:32.0 5:20 M 586 551 Kade Schmitz (11) LA-San Pedro 16:32.2 5:20 M 587 552 Gaurav Begur (12) CCS-Saint Francis 16:32.3 5:20 M 588 553 Brett Walsh (10) NCS-Amador Valley 16:32.5 5:20 M 589 554 Jared Yabu (9) NCS-Campolindo 16:32.5 5:20 M 590 555 Dane Tippett (12) CCS-Los Altos 16:32.9 5:20 M 591 556 Jovani Barajas (12) NCS-St. Mary's College H 16:32.9 5:20 M 592 557 Kenji Anzai (12) SJS-Rio Americano 16:33.0 5:20 M 593 558 Trent Robinett (9) SS-Oaks Christian 16:33.0 5:20 M 594 559 Jonathon Cantle (11) SS-Westlake 16:33.0 5:20 M 595 560 Samuel Johnny (11) SS-Glendora 16:33.0 5:20 M 596 561 Ruben Ruiz (12) SS-El Rancho 16:33.0 5:20 M 597 562 Brian Aguirre (12) SS-El Toro 16:33.0 5:20 M 598 563 Mark Quiroz (12) SDS-Del Norte 16:33.0 5:20 M 599 564 Gabriel Cauchon De Jesu SDS-San Diego 16:33.0 5:20 M 600 565 Fenn Hoppe (11) CCS-Willow Glen 16:33.3 5:20 M 601 Ricardo Romero (11) CCS-Overfelt 16:33.6 5:20 M 602 566 Patrick Olson (10) CCS-Aptos 16:33.7 5:20 M 603 567 Owen Lee (11) CCS-Carlmont 16:34.0 5:20 M 604 568 Adrian Diaz (10) SS-Bishop Amat 16:34.0 5:20 M 605 569 Tomohiro Yamaya (12) SS-Redondo Union 16:34.0 5:20 M 606 570 Cisco Cuellar (10) SS-California 16:34.0 5:20 M 607 571 Yoni Aberra (12) SS-El Toro 16:34.0 5:20 M 608 572 Ryland Lyons (12) NCS-Dublin 16:34.0 5:20 M 609 573 Rod Rodriguez (10) SDS-Valley Center 16:34.0 5:20 M 610 574 Josh Guzman ( ) CS-Hanford West High Sch 16:34.0 5:20 M 611 575 Jordan Nava (11) SDS-El Camino 16:34.0 5:20 M 612 576 Brendan Cassidy (11) SDS-Poway 16:34.0 5:20 M 613 577 Sam Curtis (12) NCS-San Rafael 16:34.1 5:20 M 614 578 Eduardo Calderon (10) NCS-Piner 16:34.4 5:20 M 615 579 Diego Avila (12) CCS-Anzar 16:34.6 5:20 M 616 580 Graham Faust (10) CCS-Half Moon Bay 16:34.7 5:20 M 617 581 Robbie Lacomble (12) CCS-Saint Francis 16:34.9 5:20 M 618 582 Felix Oliveros (12) SJS-Placer 16:35.0 5:20 M 619 583 Anthony Mariconda (11) SS-JSerra 16:35.0 5:20 M 620 584 Blake Fonda (11) SJS-Lodi 16:35.0 5:20 M 621 585 Anthony Arvizu (11) SS-Great Oak 16:35.0 5:20 M 622 586 Jordan Gallegos (12) SS-Walnut 16:35.0 5:20 M 623 587 Stewart Fernandez ( ) CS-Buchanan High School 16:35.0 5:20 M 624 588 Noah Newton (12) SDS-San Pasqual 16:35.0 5:20 M 625 589 Matthew Duke (12) SDS-Point Loma 16:35.0 5:20 M 626 590 Romare Ashford (10) LA-Palisades Charter 16:35.1 5:21 M 627 591 Jeff Lee (12) NCS-Miramonte 16:35.1 5:21 M 628 Selemon Melese (10) LA-Dorsey 16:35.8 5:21 M 629 592 Jochim, Matt (11) NS-Yreka 16:36.0 5:21 M 630 Hunter Lepla (11) SDS-Escondido Charter 16:36.0 5:21 M 631 593 Spencer McCune (10) SS-Thacher 16:36.0 5:21 M 632 594 Moshe McCarter-Ribak (11) SJS-Placer 16:36.0 5:21 M 633 595 Zachary Skalet (12) SJS-Rocklin 16:36.0 5:21 M 634 596 Dylan Majerus (9) SS-Agoura 16:36.0 5:21 M 635 597 Alex Trejo (11) SS-California 16:36.0 5:21 M 636 598 David Castillejos (12 SDS-La Jolla Country D 16:36.0 5:21 M 637 599 Pedro Cruz ( ) CS-Arvin High School 16:36.0 5:21 M 638 600 Elijah Changco (10) CCS-San Benito 16:36.1 5:21 M 639 601 Andreas Godderis (10) CCS-Los Altos 16:36.1 5:21 M 640 602 Sanjay Mohan (10) CCS-Los Gatos 16:36.3 5:21 M 641 603 Garbiel Flynn (12) CCS-Serra 16:36.6 5:21 M 642 604 Zach Bibeault (10) NCS-Terra Linda 16:36.7 5:21 M 643 605 Daniel Chiriaev (12) CCS-Prospect 16:36.8 5:21 M 644 606 Darrick Hu (11) CCS-Piedmont Hills 16:36.8 5:21 M 645 607 Mario Medina (11) SJS-Gregori 16:37.0 5:21 M 646 608 Jorge Ochoa (11) SS-Rubidoux 16:37.0 5:21 M 647 609 Tony Ceccarelli (12) SS-Claremont 16:37.0 5:21 M 648 610 Jonathan Matson ( ) CS-Corcoran High School 16:37.0 5:21 M 649 611 Max Baez (10) SDS-Francis Parker 16:37.0 5:21 M 650 612 Anthony Moronez ( ) CS-Ridgeview 16:37.0 5:21 M 651 613 Ryan Najera (12) SDS-University City 16:37.0 5:21 M 652 614 Charlie Pope (10) SDS-Torrey Pines 16:37.0 5:21 M 653 615 Shiva Kannan (11) CCS-Silver Creek 16:37.4 5:21 M 654 616 Eduardo Orozco (11) CCS-King City 16:37.4 5:21 M 655 617 Kelly Tarter (12) NCS-Las Lomas 16:37.6 5:21 M 656 Brady Lane (11) NCS-El Molino 16:37.9 5:21 M 657 618 Coy Chance (11) SJS-Dixon 16:38.0 5:21 M 658 619 Alex Garcia (11) SJS-Placer 16:38.0 5:21 M 659 620 Maxwell Little (12) SJS-Lincoln (s) 16:38.0 5:21 M 660 621 Kaleb Reyes (12) SS-Crean Lutheran 16:38.0 5:21 M 661 622 Chris DeDio (11) SS-Brea Olinda 16:38.0 5:21 M 662 623 Matt Gildea (12) SS-Thousand Oaks 16:38.0 5:21 M 663 624 WYLER SVOBODA (12) SS-Dana Hills 16:38.0 5:21 M 664 625 Matt Jenkins (11) NCS-Lick Wilmerding 16:38.0 5:21 M 665 626 Tyler Culp (12) SDS-University City 16:38.0 5:21 M 666 627 Vincent Garcia (12) SDS-Vista 16:38.0 5:21 M 667 628 Benjamin Bennett (11) NCS-Liberty 16:38.3 5:22 M 668 629 Jansen Quiros (12) NCS-James Logan 16:38.7 5:22 M 669 630 Dong Thai (11) NCS-Alameda 16:38.7 5:22 M 670 631 Jack Bradley (12) NCS-Las Lomas 16:38.7 5:22 M 671 632 Ethan Finkel (9) SS-Crossroads 16:39.0 5:22 M 672 633 Peter Callan (10) SS-Thacher 16:39.0 5:22 M 673 Jose Aranda (11) SJS-Pioneer 16:39.0 5:22 M 674 634 Andrew Stafford (10) SS-Morro Bay 16:39.0 5:22 M 675 635 Pedro Sandoval (11) SS-Rubidoux 16:39.0 5:22 M 676 636 Michael Nevarez (11) SS-Cathedral 16:39.0 5:22 M 677 637 Tanner Hicks (12) SS-Lutheran (Orange) 16:39.0 5:22 M 678 638 Ben Gutierrez (11) SS-Serrano 16:39.0 5:22 M 679 639 Andrew Hart (12) SS-Crescenta Valley 16:39.0 5:22 M 680 640 Tom Pritsky ( ) CS-Buchanan High School 16:39.0 5:22 M 681 641 Ashish Bhusal (11) CCS-Homestead 16:39.4 5:22 M 682 Jorge Sanchez (11) CCS-Everett Alvarez 16:39.6 5:22 M 683 642 Salvador Rodriguez (10) LA-Santee EC 16:39.9 5:22 M 684 643 Nathan Guzman (12) SS-Salesian 16:40.0 5:22 M 685 644 Andrew Jack (12) SS-San Marino 16:40.0 5:22 M 686 645 Ian Young (12) SJS-Del Campo 16:40.0 5:22 M 687 646 Carlos Barrios (11) SS-St. John Bosco 16:40.0 5:22 M 688 647 Nathan Lakey (11) CCS-Terra Nova 16:40.0 5:22 M 689 648 Tyler Bradford (12) SS-Dos Pueblos 16:40.0 5:22 M 690 649 Chandler Ross (11) SS-Agoura 16:40.0 5:22 M 691 650 Salvador Rodriguez (10) SDS-Mater Dei Catholic 16:40.0 5:22 M 692 651 Tyler Moore ( ) CS-West High School 16:40.0 5:22 M 693 652 Israel Sotelo ( ) CS-Monache High School 16:40.0 5:22 M 694 653 Christopher Kolar ( ) CS-Buchanan High School 16:40.0 5:22 M 695 654 Trey Wilder (12) SDS-Rancho Buena Vista 16:40.0 5:22 M 696 655 Kevin Anawalt (10) CCS-Los Altos 16:40.3 5:22 M 697 Vahagn Isayan (12) LA-Verdugo Hills 16:40.5 5:22 M 698 656 Adan Chavez (11) NCS-Santa Rosa 16:40.5 5:22 M 699 657 Zechariah Snel (12) CCS-Seaside 16:40.9 5:22 M 700 658 Jacob Grant (12) SS-Lutheran (Orange) 16:41.0 5:22 M 701 659 Cole Hoff (10) SS-Agoura 16:41.0 5:22 M 702 660 Bryce Kasamoto (12) SS-Claremont 16:41.0 5:22 M 703 661 Raul Recendez (12) SS-Corona 16:41.0 5:22 M 704 662 Guillermo Ferrer ( ) CS-Sierra Pacific High S 16:41.0 5:22 M 705 663 Bradely Buehner ( ) CS-Fresno High School 16:41.0 5:22 M 706 664 Bryson Blume (11) SDS-High Tech (SD) 16:41.0 5:22 M 707 665 Chandler Huss (9) SDS-El Capitan 16:41.0 5:22 M 708 666 Tomas Villegas (11) SDS-Helix 16:41.0 5:22 M 709 667 Aditya Jhanwar (11) NCS-Foothill 16:41.2 5:22 M 710 668 Ricardo Avila (11) CCS-Bellarmine 16:41.6 5:23 M 711 669 Kevin Orellano (10) NCS-College Park 16:41.6 5:23 M 712 670 Jahdai Bolds (11) NCS-Mt Eden 16:41.8 5:23 M 713 671 Eric Bryan (12) NCS-Redwood 16:41.8 5:23 M 714 672 Connor Montgomery (10) NCS-Marin Academy 16:41.9 5:23 M 715 673 Young, Damon (12) NS-Durham 16:42.0 5:23 M 716 Jacob Giganti (12) SS-Heritage Christian 16:42.0 5:23 M 717 Zach Kanlong (12) SS-Twentynine Palms 16:42.0 5:23 M 718 674 Michael Caballero (10) SS-Cathedral 16:42.0 5:23 M 719 675 Matthew Madrigal (10) SS-Colony 16:42.0 5:23 M 720 676 Ian McCusker (11) SS-Tesoro 16:42.0 5:23 M 721 677 Christian Kerr (12) SS-Poly (Long Beach) 16:42.0 5:23 M 722 678 Kyle Lemminn ( ) CS-Frontier High School 16:42.0 5:23 M 723 679 Joe Carranza ( ) CS-Shafter High School 16:42.0 5:23 M 724 680 Itai Levin (11) NCS-International 16:42.2 5:23 M 725 681 Pranav Shekar (12) NCS-Irvington 16:42.6 5:23 M 726 682 Sean Burke (11) NCS-Bishop O'dowd 16:42.6 5:23 M 727 683 Woollard, Landon (12) NS-Shasta 16:43.0 5:23 M 728 684 Joel Giordano (10) SJS-Sheldon 16:43.0 5:23 M 729 685 Adam Selki (10) LA-Palisades Charter 16:43.0 5:23 M 730 686 Kyle Anderson (11) SS-Oak Park 16:43.0 5:23 M 731 687 Adam Frey (12) SS-Oak Park 16:43.0 5:23 M 732 688 David Mendez ( ) CS-Monache High School 16:43.0 5:23 M 733 689 Jonathan Lenihan (12) SDS-Cathedral Catholic 16:43.0 5:23 M 734 690 Cooper Bates (11) SDS-Point Loma 16:43.0 5:23 M 735 691 Darrian Dunning (11) SDS-Grossmont 16:43.0 5:23 M 736 692 John Ross (10) CCS-Scotts Valley 16:43.4 5:23 M 737 693 Juan Estrella (9) NCS-Roseland Univ. Prep 16:43.5 5:23 M 738 Harper, Ben (10) NS-Trinity 16:44.0 5:23 M 739 694 Austin Dubyak (11) SS-Woodcrest Christian 16:44.0 5:23 M 740 695 Christian Woolfolk (11) SJS-Oakmont 16:44.0 5:23 M 741 696 Daniel Van Beurden (12) SS-Morro Bay 16:44.0 5:23 M 742 697 Sean Frescas (10) SS-Bonita 16:44.0 5:23 M 743 698 Joey Rodgers (11) SS-Arroyo Grande 16:44.0 5:23 M 744 699 Noel Echeverria (10) SS-California 16:44.0 5:23 M 745 700 Austin Hoggatt (12) NCS-Granada 16:44.0 5:23 M 746 701 Tristram Dodge (11) NCS-College Prep 16:44.0 5:23 M 747 702 Liam Womack ( ) CS-Yosemite High School 16:44.0 5:23 M 748 703 Ryan Dent (10) SDS-St Augustine 16:44.0 5:23 M 749 704 Hayden Stone (11) SDS-University City 16:44.0 5:23 M 750 705 Jared Despain ( ) CS-Clovis East High Scho 16:44.0 5:23 M 751 706 Derl Clausen (12) SDS-Rancho Bernardo 16:44.0 5:23 M 752 707 Darren Edmunds (10) SDS-Torrey Pines 16:44.0 5:23 M 753 708 Marcus Owens (11) SDS-Vista 16:44.0 5:23 M 754 709 Isaac Vendig (11) LA-Marshall 16:44.1 5:23 M 755 710 Jose Ruiz (11) CCS-San Benito 16:44.3 5:23 M 756 711 Bobby Hodgson (10) NCS-Liberty 16:44.3 5:23 M 757 712 Nabai Habtemariam (12) NCS-St. Mary's College H 16:44.5 5:24 M 758 713 Tristan Miller (9) NCS-Monte Vista(ncs) 16:44.6 5:24 M 759 714 Chester Quero (10) NCS-James Logan 16:44.6 5:24 M 760 Brendon Curtright (12) SJS-Weston Ranch 16:45.0 5:24 M 761 715 Austin Imsande (11) SS-Crean Lutheran 16:45.0 5:24 M 762 716 Evan Jameson (11) SDS-Del Norte 16:45.0 5:24 M 763 717 Tyus Thompson ( ) CS-Stockdale High School 16:45.0 5:24 M 764 718 Alec McBride (12) SDS-La Costa Canyon 16:45.0 5:24 M 765 719 Gerardo Marquillo (12) SDS-Sweetwater 16:45.0 5:24 M 766 720 Hassen Hassen (11) CCS-Willow Glen 16:45.3 5:24 M 767 721 Jace Padilla (11) NCS-Washington (ncs) 16:45.7 5:24 M 768 722 Eric Gelphman (10) CCS-Los Gatos 16:45.9 5:24 M 769 723 Matt Spring (12) SJS-Tioga 16:46.0 5:24 M 770 724 nikhil poole (10) SS-Flintridge Prep 16:46.0 5:24 M 771 725 tyler fong (12) SS-Flintridge Prep 16:46.0 5:24 M 772 726 Jose Cruz (9) SJS-McClatchy 16:46.0 5:24 M 773 727 Tyler Kranawetter (12) SS-JSerra 16:46.0 5:24 M 774 728 Jeremy Bradford (12) SS-Harvard/Westlake 16:46.0 5:24 M 775 729 Todd Sweetman (12) SS-Bonita 16:46.0 5:24 M 776 730 Vince Carpino (11) SDS-San Marcos 16:46.0 5:24 M 777 731 Jack Conklin (11) SDS-Carlsbad 16:46.0 5:24 M 778 732 Antonio Suarez (12) CCS-Sacred Ht Cath 16:46.1 5:24 M 779 733 Adam Harwood (11) NCS-Casa Grande 16:46.2 5:24 M 780 734 Raymond Breault (10) CCS-St. Ignatius 16:46.4 5:24 M 781 735 Riley Cooke (11) NCS-Bishop O'dowd 16:46.5 5:24 M 782 736 Paul Garcia (12) LA-San Pedro 16:46.9 5:24 M 783 737 Alex Norling (11) SJS-Ripon 16:47.0 5:24 M 784 738 Joseph Biehl (9) SS-Desert Christian/Lan. 16:47.0 5:24 M 785 739 Ryman Crone (9) SJS-Placer 16:47.0 5:24 M 786 740 Juan Paredes (11) SJS-Lincoln (s) 16:47.0 5:24 M 787 741 Nic Fracassi (12) SS-JSerra 16:47.0 5:24 M 788 Oscar Soto (12) SDS-El Cajon Valley 16:47.0 5:24 M 789 742 Joseph Rodriguez (12) SS-Jurupa Hills 16:47.0 5:24 M 790 743 Nicolas Wells (12) SS-Redondo Union 16:47.0 5:24 M 791 744 Dylan Dantzig (10) NCS-Amador Valley 16:47.0 5:24 M 792 745 Jorge Lopez ( ) CS-West High School 16:47.0 5:24 M 793 746 Martin Pineda ( ) CS-Madera High School 16:47.0 5:24 M 794 747 Jordan Morris ( ) CS-Clovis High School 16:47.0 5:24 M 795 748 Burak Tufekci (10) SDS-Rancho Bernardo 16:47.0 5:24 M 796 749 Luke Hanselman (12) SDS-San Marcos 16:47.0 5:24 M 797 750 Ilias Arroyo (10) SDS-Vista 16:47.0 5:24 M 798 751 Ben Cunningham (10) SDS-Poway 16:47.0 5:24 M 799 752 Oscar Quintero (11) SDS-Bonita Vista 16:47.0 5:24 M 800 753 Evan Phibbs (12) SDS-San Pasqual 16:47.0 5:24 M 801 754 Luca Mazzanti (9) NCS-Santa Rosa 16:47.1 5:24 M 802 755 Daniel Pride (9) NCS-Santa Rosa 16:47.2 5:24 M 803 756 Cody Mayer (12) NCS-Liberty 16:47.3 5:24 M 804 757 Konrad Niemiec (12) CCS-Los Altos 16:47.4 5:24 M 805 758 Chris Gregory (12) CCS-Priory 16:47.6 5:25 M 806 759 Johain Oundajela (11) CCS-Carlmont 16:47.8 5:25 M 807 760 Gonzalo Morales-Lomeli (11) SJS-Dixon 16:48.0 5:25 M 808 Bryan Tellez (12) SS-El Monte 16:48.0 5:25 M 809 761 Chance Weston (11) SS-Mira Costa 16:48.0 5:25 M 810 762 Clint Nicholson (12) SS-Santa Monica 16:48.0 5:25 M 811 763 Clark Messman (12) NCS-De La Salle 16:48.0 5:25 M 812 764 Alejandro Guillen ( ) CS-Sunnyside High School 16:48.0 5:25 M 813 765 Matthew Wells ( ) CS-Stockdale High School 16:48.0 5:25 M 814 766 James Smirniotis (12) SDS-Westview 16:48.0 5:25 M 815 767 Trent Marlow (12) SDS-Valhalla 16:48.0 5:25 M 816 768 Nick Versaci (12) SDS-Rancho Buena Vista 16:48.0 5:25 M 817 Eddie King (12) CCS-Live Oak 16:48.2 5:25 M 818 769 Tyler Gambill (12) NCS-San Ramon Valley 16:48.2 5:25 M 819 Mario Ramirez (11) LA-Garfield 16:48.3 5:25 M 820 770 Nick Heath (11) CCS-Scotts Valley 16:48.3 5:25 M 821 771 Andrew Lewis (11) NCS-Miramonte 16:48.3 5:25 M 822 772 Adonis Meza (11) LA-Bell 16:48.5 5:25 M 823 773 Garrett Garcia (12) NCS-Dublin 16:48.5 5:25 M 824 774 Stefan Bradley (10) NCS-San Ramon Valley 16:48.6 5:25 M 825 775 Gregory Aitken (10) SJS-Folsom 16:49.0 5:25 M 826 776 Mason Pitz (10) SS-Laguna Beach 16:49.0 5:25 M 827 777 Brent Mogensen (10) CCS-Monta Vista 16:49.0 5:25 M 828 Kalum Bergstrom (12) CCS-Live Oak 16:49.0 5:25 M 829 778 Ryan Rowland (12) SS-Simi Valley 16:49.0 5:25 M 830 779 Jafet Sanchez ( ) CS-Parlier High School 16:49.0 5:25 M 831 780 Darin Wong (12) SDS-La Jolla Country D 16:49.0 5:25 M 832 781 Aren Johnson (11) SDS-Army-Navy Academy 16:49.0 5:25 M 833 782 Danahel Carbajal ( ) CS-Clovis North High Sch 16:49.0 5:25 M 834 783 Luis Pina (9) SDS-Steele Canyon 16:49.0 5:25 M 835 784 Josh Prosser (12) SDS-Mission Hills 16:49.0 5:25 M 836 785 Richard Murillo (12) SDS-El Camino 16:49.0 5:25 M 837 786 Miles Dawes (12) NCS-Las Lomas 16:49.2 5:25 M 838 787 Spencer Jones (12) NCS-Maria Carrillo 16:49.6 5:25 M 839 788 Julian Early (12) NCS-Head-Royce 16:49.6 5:25 M 840 789 Ben Tracy (11) NCS-University (sf) 16:49.7 5:25 M 841 790 Alex Condotti (11) CCS-Pacific Coll. 16:49.8 5:25 M 842 791 Gabriel Valenton (12) NCS-Livermore 16:49.8 5:25 M 843 792 Brandon Williams (12) SJS-Modesto 16:50.0 5:25 M 844 793 Veda Rebollar (12) SS-Laguna Beach 16:50.0 5:25 M 845 794 Doug Allison (11) SS-Oaks Christian 16:50.0 5:25 M 846 795 Nathaniel Driggs (10) SS-Oak Park 16:50.0 5:25 M 847 796 Troy Miller (12) SS-Bonita 16:50.0 5:25 M 848 797 Kyle Miller (12) SS-Simi Valley 16:50.0 5:25 M 849 798 Ross Husch (11) SS-Agoura 16:50.0 5:25 M 850 799 Graham Dean (11) NCS-Piedmont 16:50.0 5:25 M 851 800 Jose Villaseñor ( ) CS-Corcoran High School 16:50.0 5:25 M 852 801 Keylan Meneses ( ) CS-West High School 16:50.0 5:25 M 853 802 Manuel Carranza ( ) CS-Shafter High School 16:50.0 5:25 M 854 803 Anthony Salgado ( ) CS-Clovis East High Scho 16:50.0 5:25 M 855 804 Trevor Martin ( ) CS-Centennial High Schoo 16:50.0 5:25 M 856 805 Ivan Gomez (11) LA-Venice 16:50.1 5:25 M 857 806 Bryce Hawthorne (12) LA-Granada Hills 16:50.4 5:25 M 858 807 Shane McKenzie (12) NCS-College Park 16:50.4 5:25 M 859 808 Sayed Opeyany (10) NCS-Clayton Valley 16:50.6 5:26 M 860 809 Christopher Reed (10) CCS-Homestead 16:50.8 5:26 M 861 810 Chris Popoca (12) SS-Morro Bay 16:51.0 5:26 M 862 811 Josh Potter (10) SS-Paso Robles 16:51.0 5:26 M 863 812 Duncan Reid (10) SS-Palos Verdes 16:51.0 5:26 M 864 813 Matt Soules (11) SS-Westlake 16:51.0 5:26 M 865 814 Oliver Kashyap (11) SS-Glendora 16:51.0 5:26 M 866 815 Moises Duran ( ) CS-Porterville High Scho 16:51.0 5:26 M 867 816 Isaiah Spieker (11) SDS-Ramona 16:51.0 5:26 M 868 817 Ben Hoffman (12) SDS-San Dieguito Acade 16:51.0 5:26 M 869 818 Lucas Dos Santos (10) SDS-San Marcos 16:51.0 5:26 M 870 819 Scott Edwards (12) CCS-Scotts Valley 16:51.1 5:26 M 871 820 Sam Sanchez (12) LA-Granada Hills 16:51.2 5:26 M 872 821 Krey Hacker (10) CCS-St. Ignatius 16:51.7 5:26 M 873 822 Jason Yurgelevic (12) SJS-Golden Sierra 16:52.0 5:26 M 874 823 Charlie Planondon (10) SJS-El Dorado 16:52.0 5:26 M 875 Kyle Faulkner (11) SJS-Franklin (eg) 16:52.0 5:26 M 876 824 David Stabile (10) SS-Xavier Prep 16:52.0 5:26 M 877 825 Jeff Sipple (11) SS-Brea Olinda 16:52.0 5:26 M 878 826 Avery McCusker (11) SS-Tesoro 16:52.0 5:26 M 879 827 Tab Backman (10) SS-Claremont 16:52.0 5:26 M 880 828 Matthew Contreras (10) SS-Colony 16:52.0 5:26 M 881 829 James Coleman (10) SS-Moorpark 16:52.0 5:26 M 882 830 Yiovani Topete ( ) CS-McFarland High School 16:52.0 5:26 M 883 831 Ruben Ramirez ( ) CS-Redwood High School 16:52.0 5:26 M 884 832 Julian Irigoyen ( ) CS-Shafter High School 16:52.0 5:26 M 885 833 Cole Schwartz (12) NCS-Sir Francis Drake 16:52.1 5:26 M 886 834 Davis Zamboanga (10) NCS-Dublin 16:52.3 5:26 M 887 835 Andy Buck (11) NCS-Amador Valley 16:52.5 5:26 M 888 836 Erick Villegas (12) LA-Birmingham 16:52.6 5:26 M 889 Rick Duenas (12) CCS-Santa Clara 16:52.7 5:26 M 890 837 Emmanuel Chavez (11) NCS-Santa Rosa 16:52.7 5:26 M 891 Andrew Russell (12) SS-Linfield Christian 16:53.0 5:26 M 892 838 Matthew Sickman (10) SJS-Jesuit 16:53.0 5:26 M 893 839 Mario Salazar (10) SS-Indio 16:53.0 5:26 M 894 840 Jonathan Abdala (12) SS-Serrano 16:53.0 5:26 M 895 841 Kyle Rossman (10) SS-Colony 16:53.0 5:26 M 896 842 Daniel Aguilar (12) SS-El Rancho 16:53.0 5:26 M 897 843 Steven Avelar (11) SS-El Rancho 16:53.0 5:26 M 898 844 Daniel Dolen (10) SS-Rancho Cucamonga 16:53.0 5:26 M 899 845 Matt Saunders (12) NCS-Sir Francis Drake 16:53.0 5:26 M 900 846 Ramiro Sepulveda ( ) CS-McFarland High School 16:53.0 5:26 M 901 847 Ethan MacHado ( ) CS-Highland High School 16:53.0 5:26 M 902 848 Ross Corey (11) CCS-Priory 16:53.2 5:26 M 903 849 Nick Torres (10) LA-El Camino Real 16:53.3 5:26 M 904 850 Humberto Barraza (12) CCS-N.M.C. 16:53.5 5:26 M 905 851 Kevin Feng (11) NCS-Alameda 16:53.5 5:26 M 906 852 Jesus Bibiano (11) NCS-Granada 16:53.7 5:27 M 907 853 Gabriel McLarnan (12) CCS-Saint Francis 16:53.9 5:27 M 908 854 Jake Gibbs (11) NCS-Analy 16:53.9 5:27 M 909 855 Tanner Moore (10) SJS-Oakmont 16:54.0 5:27 M 910 856 Kaleb Hallack (12) SJS-Modesto 16:54.0 5:27 M 911 857 Ben Greene (12) SS-Harvard/Westlake 16:54.0 5:27 M 912 858 Zachary Ponce (12) SS-Poly (Long Beach) 16:54.0 5:27 M 913 859 Esteban Alvarado (11) SS-Corona 16:54.0 5:27 M 914 860 Austin Do (12) NCS-Dougherty Valley 16:54.0 5:27 M 915 861 Pedro Perez ( ) CS-Corcoran High School 16:54.0 5:27 M 916 862 Hank Tadeusiak (9) SDS-Cathedral Catholic 16:54.0 5:27 M 917 863 Miguel Morales ( ) CS-Liberty (Bakersfield) 16:54.0 5:27 M 918 864 Ryan Martinez ( ) CS-Clovis East High Scho 16:54.0 5:27 M 919 865 James Jacoby (11) SDS-Point Loma 16:54.0 5:27 M 920 866 Kevin Glass (12) CCS-Los Altos 16:54.1 5:27 M 921 867 Grant Schulte (12) CCS-Serra 16:54.2 5:27 M 922 868 Noel Anaya (12) NCS-James Logan 16:54.2 5:27 M 923 869 Hunter Phelps (11) NCS-Washington (ncs) 16:54.2 5:27 M 924 870 Antonio Corona (12) LA-Marshall 16:54.4 5:27 M 925 871 Miles McCaulou (12) NCS-Miramonte 16:54.4 5:27 M 926 872 John Milender (11) NCS-McKinleyville 16:54.5 5:27 M 927 873 Jonathen Beliera (12) SJS-Riverbank 16:55.0 5:27 M 928 Tyler Schatz (10) SS-Paraclete 16:55.0 5:27 M 929 874 Jesus Mendoza (12) SS-Fillmore 16:55.0 5:27 M 930 875 Gannon Chamberlain (10) SS-Paso Robles 16:55.0 5:27 M 931 876 Dante Capone (11) NCS-Analy 16:55.0 5:27 M 932 877 Alec Sprague (12) SDS-St Augustine 16:55.0 5:27 M 933 878 Jeremiah Scott (12) SDS-San Pasqual 16:55.0 5:27 M 934 879 Fletcher McConnell (12) SDS-La Costa Canyon 16:55.0 5:27 M 935 880 William Gravelle (10) SDS-Rancho Bernardo 16:55.0 5:27 M 936 881 Tristan Caparas (10) SDS-Rancho Bernardo 16:55.0 5:27 M 937 882 Jack Rose (11) CCS-Aptos 16:55.1 5:27 M 938 883 William Weber (12) LA-El Camino Real 16:55.6 5:27 M 939 884 Alec Weber (12) NCS-Acalanes 16:55.7 5:27 M 940 885 Justin Trinh (11) NCS-Alameda 16:55.8 5:27 M 941 886 Devyn Gollery (11) SS-Hamilton 16:56.0 5:27 M 942 887 Joseph Miranda (11) SS-Hamilton 16:56.0 5:27 M 943 888 Rafael Martinez (12) LA-Monroe 16:56.0 5:27 M 944 Raj Bhargava (12) CCS-Fremont 16:56.0 5:27 M 945 889 Daniel Ross (12) SS-Claremont 16:56.0 5:27 M 946 890 Andres Vasquez (12) SS-Burbank 16:56.0 5:27 M 947 891 Alvaro Gonzalez ( ) CS-Ridgeview 16:56.0 5:27 M 948 892 Luis Mercado ( ) CS-McFarland High School 16:56.0 5:27 M 949 893 Cody Morales (12) SDS-Poway 16:56.0 5:27 M 950 894 Andre Shahinian (10) LA-Granada Hills 16:56.1 5:27 M 951 895 Matthew Herrera (10) CCS-Serra 16:56.4 5:27 M 952 896 Greg Bach (11) NCS-Foothill 16:56.5 5:27 M 953 897 Matthew Romer (12) NCS-College Prep 16:56.5 5:27 M 954 898 Trenton Rochelle (11) SS-Big Bear 16:57.0 5:28 M 955 899 Luis Huerta (9) SS-Bishop Amat 16:57.0 5:28 M 956 900 Kevin Mauge (9) SS-Mira Costa 16:57.0 5:28 M 957 901 Baldemar Felix ( ) CS-Shafter High School 16:57.0 5:28 M 958 902 Nick Atchison (11) SDS-Patrick Henry 16:57.0 5:28 M 959 903 Eric Hytonen (11) NCS-San Leandro 16:57.4 5:28 M 960 904 Shawn Silverman (10) CCS-Lynbrook 16:57.7 5:28 M 961 905 Chris Cervi (11) NCS-Castro Valley 16:57.9 5:28 M 962 906 Andrew Caudle (11) SJS-Sheldon 16:58.0 5:28 M 963 907 Evan Moses (12) SJS-Gregori 16:58.0 5:28 M 964 908 Robert Williams (12) SS-Santa Ynez 16:58.0 5:28 M 965 909 Brandon Shirazi (11) SS-Mira Costa 16:58.0 5:28 M 966 910 Miles Orme ( ) CS-Bullard High School 16:58.0 5:28 M 967 911 Jared Creamer (11) SDS-San Diego 16:58.0 5:28 M 968 912 Thomas Rintoul (10) SDS-Patrick Henry 16:58.0 5:28 M 969 913 Ryan Jones (10) SDS-Patrick Henry 16:58.0 5:28 M 970 914 Nathan Sanchez (10) SDS-Olympian 16:58.0 5:28 M 971 915 Jorge Palacios (12) LA-Polytechnic 16:58.3 5:28 M 972 916 Alex Ward (10) CCS-Saint Francis 16:58.6 5:28 M 973 917 Patrick Mulholland (11) NCS-San Ramon Valley 16:58.7 5:28 M 974 918 Mark Lopez (12) LA-Birmingham 16:58.8 5:28 M 975 919 Jeremy Leary (10) NCS-Sir Francis Drake 16:58.9 5:28 M 976 Abodom Kahsay (11) SDS-Crawford 16:59.0 5:28 M 977 920 Kevin Griffee (11) SS-Thacher 16:59.0 5:28 M 978 921 Jose Gonzalez (11) CCS-Seaside 16:59.0 5:28 M 979 922 Alex Wallach (12) SS-Walnut 16:59.0 5:28 M 980 923 Aidan Muller-Cohn (12 SDS-Canyon Crest Acade 16:59.0 5:28 M 981 924 Matteo Pinto (12) SDS-Del Norte 16:59.0 5:28 M 982 925 Anthony Palacio ( ) CS-Bullard High School 16:59.0 5:28 M 983 926 Kyler Okamura (11) SDS-Mission Hills 16:59.0 5:28 M 984 927 Cristobol Navarrete (10) SDS-Hoover (SD) 16:59.0 5:28 M 985 928 Carlos Bernal (12) SDS-Sweetwater 16:59.0 5:28 M 986 929 Albert Hernandez (12) SDS-Otay Ranch 16:59.0 5:28 M 987 930 Alexander Doyle (9) SDS-Rancho Buena Vista 16:59.0 5:28 M 988 931 Camden Sikes (12) NCS-Berkeley 16:59.2 5:28 M 989 932 Christopher Guerra (10) LA-Bravo Medical Magnet 16:59.3 5:28 M 990 933 Andrew Harter (11) CCS-Saratoga 16:59.3 5:28 M 991 934 Ian Clark (11) CCS-Salinas 16:59.3 5:28 M 992 Jeremy Shaw (10) CCS-Milpitas 16:59.3 5:28 M 993 935 Jonathan Garcia (11) LA-El Camino Real 16:59.4 5:28 M 994 936 Mickey Tessema (11) NCS-St. Mary's College H 16:59.8 5:28 M 995 937 Robel Kelkile (10) NCS-Berkeley 16:59.9 5:29 M 996 938 Eric Moniot (10) SS-Santa Ynez 17:00.0 5:29 M 997 939 Ben Ghitterman (12) SS-San Marcos 17:00.0 5:29 M 998 940 Ramon Ramirez ( ) CS-Independence High Sch 17:00.0 5:29 M 999 941 Edgar Bolanos ( ) CS-Roosevelt High School 17:00.0 5:29 M 1000 942 Michael Hahn ( ) CS-Clovis West High Scho 17:00.0 5:29 M 1001 943 Tyler Couvrette (11) SDS-Poway 17:00.1 5:29 M 1002 944 Eric Coyle (9) CCS-Mitty 17:00.2 5:29 M 1003 945 Edwin Rocha (11) LA-Polytechnic 17:00.7 5:29 M 1004 946 Chris Tiran (12) CCS-Aptos 17:00.7 5:29 M 1005 947 Austin Horning (12) NCS-Granada 17:00.8 5:29 M 1006 948 William Winter (12) SJS-Union Mine 17:01.0 5:29 M 1007 949 Remington Breeze (10) SJS-Vista Del Lago 17:01.0 5:29 M 1008 950 Ronnie Rosal (12) SJS-Lincoln (s) 17:01.0 5:29 M 1009 951 Henry Roskin (10) SS-Harvard/Westlake 17:01.0 5:29 M 1010 952 Jorge Hurtado (11) SS-Fillmore 17:01.0 5:29 M 1011 953 Ethan Williams (10) SS-Mira Costa 17:01.0 5:29 M 1012 954 Sam Aleman ( ) CS-Exeter High School 17:01.0 5:29 M 1013 955 Samual Hunter ( ) CS-Golden Valley High Sc 17:01.0 5:29 M 1014 956 Joey Jauregui (10) SDS-Ramona 17:01.0 5:29 M 1015 957 Jarrett Chinn (9) SDS-Poway 17:01.0 5:29 M 1016 958 Elijah Thompson (12) SDS-Southwest (I.V.) 17:01.0 5:29 M 1017 959 Reid Gilbertson (12) SDS-Patrick Henry 17:01.0 5:29 M 1018 960 Sam Robinson (11) SDS-Mt Carmel 17:01.0 5:29 M 1019 961 Gabe Silviera (12) CCS-Half Moon Bay 17:01.1 5:29 M 1020 Espiridion Ruiz (12) LA-Belmont 17:01.2 5:29 M 1021 962 James Wilerson (12) CCS-Mitty 17:01.5 5:29 M 1022 963 Benjamin Smiley (9) NCS-Monte Vista(ncs) 17:01.5 5:29 M 1023 Steven Jacobo (12) LA-Reseda 17:01.6 5:29 M 1024 964 Jakob Eichor (10) SS-Ontario Christian 17:02.0 5:29 M 1025 David Duncan (12) SJS-Ponderosa 17:02.0 5:29 M 1026 965 Waseem Radi (12) SS-Redondo Union 17:02.0 5:29 M 1027 966 Hunter Haines (11) SS-Colony 17:02.0 5:29 M 1028 967 Kenneth Barrios (11) SS-Fountain Valley 17:02.0 5:29 M 1029 968 Alexis Diaz de Leon (1 SDS-Sweetwater 17:02.0 5:29 M 1030 969 Harrison Goold (10) NCS-Granada 17:02.2 5:29 M 1031 970 Jake Egley (10) NCS-Northgate 17:02.3 5:29 M 1032 971 Michael Dunne (10) CCS-St. Ignatius 17:02.4 5:29 M 1033 972 Felix Merk (11) NCS-International 17:02.4 5:29 M 1034 973 Logan Pierce (11) NCS-Lick Wilmerding 17:02.4 5:29 M 1035 974 Parker Smith (11) CCS-Seaside 17:02.6 5:29 M 1036 975 Jackson Wooliever (11) CCS-Half Moon Bay 17:02.7 5:29 M 1037 976 Sidd Bagga (11) NCS-Miramonte 17:02.8 5:29 M 1038 977 Dominic Lopez (12) NCS-Dougherty Valley 17:02.9 5:29 M 1039 978 Silva, Rogelio (12) NS-Corning 17:03.0 5:30 M 1040 979 Jay Revolinsky (11) SJS-El Dorado 17:03.0 5:30 M 1041 Aaron Hutton (12) SJS-River Valley 17:03.0 5:30 M 1042 980 Ben Wilburn (11) SJS-Woodcreek 17:03.0 5:30 M 1043 981 Anthony Arauza (11) SJS-Gregori 17:03.0 5:30 M 1044 982 Alec Villagomez (12) SJS-Gregori 17:03.0 5:30 M 1045 983 Noah Anderson (10) SS-Bonita 17:03.0 5:30 M 1046 984 Ricardo Casillas ( ) CS-Roosevelt High School 17:03.0 5:30 M 1047 985 John Kidman (10) SDS-University City 17:03.0 5:30 M 1048 986 Gabriel Ditto (12) SDS-Rancho Bernardo 17:03.0 5:30 M 1049 987 Sam Comerford (10) SDS-Fallbrook 17:03.0 5:30 M 1050 988 Daniel Maneloveg (9) NCS-Monte Vista(ncs) 17:03.1 5:30 M 1051 989 Xander Olivero (10) CCS-Saint Francis 17:03.2 5:30 M 1052 990 Aaron Harman (10) NCS-Acalanes 17:03.2 5:30 M 1053 991 Thomas Rasmussen (12) CCS-Gunn 17:03.5 5:30 M 1054 992 Yonatan Ghebremicael (12) CCS-Wilcox 17:03.5 5:30 M 1055 993 Johnny Trudelle (12) CCS-Priory 17:03.7 5:30 M 1056 994 Christian Aldana (11) NCS-California 17:03.9 5:30 M 1057 995 Aden Holmes (12) NCS-Santa Rosa 17:03.9 5:30 M 1058 996 Noah Wallace (9) SJS-Rio Americano 17:04.0 5:30 M 1059 997 Zach McKeever (11) SJS-Lincoln (s) 17:04.0 5:30 M 1060 998 Grant Barton (11) SS-Laguna Beach 17:04.0 5:30 M 1061 999 Kenneth Lee (12) SS-San Marino 17:04.0 5:30 M 1062 1000 Josh Chavez (11) SS-St. John Bosco 17:04.0 5:30 M 1063 1001 Tyler Sisley (12) CCS-Mitty 17:04.0 5:30 M 1064 1002 Mason Smith (12) SDS-Mountain Empire 17:04.0 5:30 M 1065 1003 Austin Reser (10) SDS-Valley Center 17:04.0 5:30 M 1066 1004 Miklo Delgado ( ) CS-El Diamante High Scho 17:04.0 5:30 M 1067 1005 Lorenzo Turpin ( ) CS-Clovis East High Scho 17:04.0 5:30 M 1068 1006 Andrew Sedensky (12) SDS-Point Loma 17:04.0 5:30 M 1069 1007 Luke McCartney (10) CCS-Scotts Valley 17:04.4 5:30 M 1070 1008 Kishan Rajasekhar (12) CCS-Evergreen Val. 17:04.5 5:30 M 1071 1009 Zachery Esponda (9) NCS-Casa Grande 17:04.5 5:30 M 1072 1010 David Weinmann (12) NCS-Athenian 17:04.5 5:30 M 1073 1011 Evan Anozie (11) LA-El Camino Real 17:04.6 5:30 M 1074 1012 Laurence Seabrook (10) NCS-Northgate 17:04.7 5:30 M 1075 1013 Dilpreet Singh (10) NCS-Mt Eden 17:04.7 5:30 M 1076 1014 JOHN HOGAN (12) SFS-LOWELL 17:05.0 5:30 M 1077 1015 Ryan Sewell (11) SJS-Golden Sierra 17:05.0 5:30 M 1078 Kenzye Spears (11) SJS-Hilmar 17:05.0 5:30 M 1079 1016 Josh Mason (11) SJS-Placer 17:05.0 5:30 M 1080 1017 Brian Illes (10) SS-Santa Ynez 17:05.0 5:30 M 1081 1018 Chris Aguilar (12) SS-Cathedral 17:05.0 5:30 M 1082 1019 Luis Jaras (11) SS-Moorpark 17:05.0 5:30 M 1083 1020 Anthony Pierce (11) SS-Rancho Cucamonga 17:05.0 5:30 M 1084 1021 Angel Mondragon ( ) CS-Rosamond High School 17:05.0 5:30 M 1085 1022 David Roderick ( ) CS-Redwood High School 17:05.0 5:30 M 1086 1023 Andrew Turpin (12) SDS-Bonita Vista 17:05.0 5:30 M 1087 1024 Edgar De Jesus (12) SDS-Orange Glen 17:05.0 5:30 M 1088 1025 Sawiros Haile (12) SDS-Hoover (SD) 17:05.0 5:30 M 1089 1026 Austin Heller (11) NCS-Redwood 17:05.1 5:30 M 1090 1027 Blake Delaney (10) NCS-San Rafael 17:05.2 5:30 M 1091 1028 Atish Bhakta (12) NCS-Dougherty Valley 17:05.4 5:30 M 1092 1029 Sebastian Francesconi (9) NCS-Monte Vista(ncs) 17:05.5 5:30 M 1093 Isaac Nunez (10) CCS-Del Mar 17:05.7 5:30 M 1094 1030 Aidan Fike (10) NCS-Berkeley 17:05.7 5:30 M 1095 1031 Darien Young (12) NCS-American 17:05.9 5:30 M 1096 1032 Eli Malfo (12) SS-St. Joseph (SM) 17:06.0 5:30 M 1097 1033 Sean Kennedy (11) SJS-Vista Del Lago 17:06.0 5:30 M 1098 1034 Rohan Saini (11) SJS-Armijo 17:06.0 5:30 M 1099 1035 Colin Flaherty (9) SJS-Folsom 17:06.0 5:30 M 1100 1036 Anthony Alvarez (11) SS-Rubidoux 17:06.0 5:30 M 1101 1037 James Kniss (12) SS-Serrano 17:06.0 5:30 M 1102 1038 Giovanni Rojas ( ) CS-Edison High School 17:06.0 5:30 M 1103 1039 Rene Toribio ( ) CS-Roosevelt High School 17:06.0 5:30 M 1104 1040 Christopher Moreno ( ) CS-West High School 17:06.0 5:30 M 1105 1041 Noah Johnson (10) SDS-El Camino 17:06.0 5:30 M 1106 1042 Samael Teklay (9) SDS-Hoover (SD) 17:06.0 5:30 M 1107 1043 Stephen Sloan (10) NCS-College Prep 17:06.1 5:30 M 1108 1044 Nathan Grovhoug (11) NCS-Heritage 17:06.2 5:31 M 1109 1045 Luc Bouchard (11) CCS-Pacific Coll. 17:06.3 5:31 M 1110 1046 Sammy Eurle (10) CCS-Willow Glen 17:06.3 5:31 M 1111 1047 David Berry (12) LA-Venice 17:06.8 5:31 M 1112 1048 Justin Siu (10) CCS-Mitty 17:06.8 5:31 M 1113 1049 Taisei Nishiki (10) CCS-Los Gatos 17:06.8 5:31 M 1114 Brad Needles (12) SJS-Casa Roble 17:07.0 5:31 M 1115 1050 Scott Dye (11) SJS-Will C. Wood 17:07.0 5:31 M 1116 1051 Saulo Barronco (11) SS-Salesian 17:07.0 5:31 M 1117 1052 Nick Prendergast (12) SS-Crean Lutheran 17:07.0 5:31 M 1118 1053 Dominick Gonzalez (11) SS-Fillmore 17:07.0 5:31 M 1119 1054 Patrick Wintheiser (12) SS-Lutheran (Orange) 17:07.0 5:31 M 1120 1055 Justin Morin (12) SS-Serrano 17:07.0 5:31 M 1121 1056 Thomas Tran (12) SS-Arcadia 17:07.0 5:31 M 1122 1057 Cesar Novoa (10) SS-Rancho Cucamonga 17:07.0 5:31 M 1123 1058 Shan Dhaliwal (12) NCS-Berkeley 17:07.0 5:31 M 1124 1059 Anthony Gonzalez ( ) CS-Independence High Sch 17:07.0 5:31 M 1125 1060 Richard Timmermans ( ) CS-Foothill High School 17:07.0 5:31 M 1126 1061 Christopher Santos ( ) CS-Monache High School 17:07.0 5:31 M 1127 1062 Ullisses Cruz ( ) CS-Bakersfield High Scho 17:07.0 5:31 M 1128 1063 Sean Kelley (12) NCS-Montgomery 17:07.5 5:31 M 1129 1064 Neill, David (12) NS-Yreka 17:08.0 5:31 M 1130 1065 Michael Sparks (10) SJS-Christian Brothers 17:08.0 5:31 M 1131 1066 Ernesto Alvarado (12) SJS-Lodi 17:08.0 5:31 M 1132 1067 Spencer Palmer (12) SJS-Granite Bay 17:08.0 5:31 M 1133 1068 Jack Mosher (10) SS-JSerra 17:08.0 5:31 M 1134 1069 Michael McBride (12) SS-Walnut 17:08.0 5:31 M 1135 1070 Jose Vasquez ( ) CS-Tranquillity High Sch 17:08.0 5:31 M 1136 1071 Edvardo Lopez ( ) CS-North High School 17:08.0 5:31 M 1137 1072 Sebastian Negrete (11) SDS-Bonita Vista 17:08.0 5:31 M 1138 1073 Abner Alecio (12) LA-Marshall 17:08.2 5:31 M 1139 1074 Devjeet Singh (11) NCS-Mt Eden 17:08.7 5:31 M 1140 1075 Dominic Lecouturier (11) NCS-Marin Catholic 17:08.9 5:31 M 1141 1076 Jack Tannenbaum (12) NCS-University (sf) 17:08.9 5:31 M 1142 1077 Mahir Pepic (11) SJS-Manteca 17:09.0 5:31 M 1143 1078 David Peterson (11) SS-San Marcos 17:09.0 5:31 M 1144 1079 Noe Cano (12) SS-St. John Bosco 17:09.0 5:31 M 1145 1080 Kellen O'Neill (9) NCS-Arcata 17:09.0 5:31 M 1146 1081 Daniel Gonzalez ( ) CS-Roosevelt High School 17:09.0 5:31 M 1147 1082 Isaac Oceguera ( ) CS-Dinuba High School 17:09.0 5:31 M 1148 1083 Sam Junge (12) SDS-San Dieguito Acade 17:09.0 5:31 M 1149 1084 Jesus Sanchez ( ) CS-Shafter High School 17:09.0 5:31 M 1150 1085 Luis Aceituno ( ) CS-Clovis High School 17:09.0 5:31 M 1151 1086 Mark Ybarra (11) SDS-Mission Hills 17:09.0 5:31 M 1152 1087 Adam Pavan (9) SDS-Mt Carmel 17:09.0 5:31 M 1153 1088 Isaiah Thomas (11) SDS-Otay Ranch 17:09.0 5:31 M 1154 1089 Carter Zachow (12) SDS-Valhalla 17:09.0 5:31 M 1155 1090 Michael Wang (12) NCS-Acalanes 17:09.2 5:32 M 1156 1091 Kyle Reidy (10) CCS-St. Ignatius 17:09.3 5:32 M 1157 1092 Shane Bannon (12) NCS-Urban (sf) 17:09.4 5:32 M 1158 1093 Rafael Velasco (11) LA-Bell 17:09.5 5:32 M 1159 1094 Zahid Anjum (10) CCS-Wilcox 17:09.5 5:32 M 1160 1095 Juan Gutierrez (10) CCS-San Benito 17:09.5 5:32 M 1161 1096 Conner McKinnon (12) NCS-Amador Valley 17:09.6 5:32 M 1162 1097 David Espinola (12) CCS-Willow Glen 17:09.8 5:32 M 1163 1098 Krish Masand (12) NCS-Irvington 17:09.8 5:32 M 1164 1099 Jake Yandle (12) NCS-Marin Catholic 17:09.9 5:32 M 1165 1100 Murch, Austin (12) NS-Central Valley 17:10.0 5:32 M 1166 1101 Andrew Hawkes (12) SS-St. Joseph (SM) 17:10.0 5:32 M 1167 1102 Anthony Sanchez (12) SJS-Roseville 17:10.0 5:32 M 1168 1103 Max Del Rio (11) SS-Xavier Prep 17:10.0 5:32 M 1169 1104 David Velasquez (12) SS-Cathedral 17:10.0 5:32 M 1170 1105 Omar Ledezma (xx) SS-Canyon/Anaheim 17:10.0 5:32 M 1171 1106 Chris Trujillo (12) SS-Thousand Oaks 17:10.0 5:32 M 1172 1107 Michael Basurto (12) SS-Walnut 17:10.0 5:32 M 1173 1108 Tyler Phillips (12) SDS-Cathedral Catholic 17:10.0 5:32 M 1174 1109 Tyler Dalton ( ) CS-Mt. Whitney High Scho 17:10.0 5:32 M 1175 1110 Devin Mesquite (10) NCS-Analy 17:10.1 5:32 M 1176 1111 Matt Whitman (12) NCS-Las Lomas 17:10.4 5:32 M 1177 1112 Ben Tiber (9) LA-Granada Hills 17:10.6 5:32 M 1178 1113 Brandon Whiteley (12) CCS-Carlmont 17:10.8 5:32 M 1179 1114 Brandon Galan (12) SJS-Manteca 17:11.0 5:32 M 1180 1115 Timothy Winslow (12) SJS-Cosumnes Oaks 17:11.0 5:32 M 1181 1116 Johnathon Alcantara (11) SJS-Gregori 17:11.0 5:32 M 1182 1117 Justin Beach (12) SS-Fillmore 17:11.0 5:32 M 1183 1118 Kyle Ravera (12) SS-Paso Robles 17:11.0 5:32 M 1184 1119 Gabriel Ellman (12) SS-Burbank 17:11.0 5:32 M 1185 1120 Nima Leclerc (11) NCS-Acalanes 17:11.0 5:32 M 1186 1121 Aaron Reichner (12) SDS-Del Norte 17:11.0 5:32 M 1187 1122 Cristian Baez (11) SDS-Chula Vista 17:11.0 5:32 M 1188 1123 Ben Van Hamersveld SDS-San Marcos 17:11.0 5:32 M 1189 1124 Erik Perez (10) NCS-California 17:11.1 5:32 M 1190 1125 Anders Colwell (10) NCS-Dublin 17:11.3 5:32 M 1191 1126 Connor Deleuze (11) NCS-Justin-Siena 17:11.9 5:32 M 1192 David Monge (12) SJS-American Canyon 17:12.0 5:32 M 1193 1127 Ethan Reeder (11) SJS-El Dorado 17:12.0 5:32 M 1194 Daniel Ambriz (10) SJS-Merced 17:12.0 5:32 M 1195 Isaac Gonzalez (12) SJS-Pitman 17:12.0 5:32 M 1196 1128 Eric Leverenz (11) SJS-Whitney 17:12.0 5:32 M 1197 1129 Jonathan Mendoza (12) SS-St. John Bosco 17:12.0 5:32 M 1198 1130 Josh Moreno (11) SS-Bishop Amat 17:12.0 5:32 M 1199 1131 Jason Villanueva (12) SS-Oak Park 17:12.0 5:32 M 1200 1132 Jacob Emeterio (10) SS-Arroyo Grande 17:12.0 5:32 M 1201 1133 Noah Perez (10) SS-Moorpark 17:12.0 5:32 M 1202 1134 Austin Hill (11) CCS-Santa Teresa 17:12.0 5:32 M 1203 1135 Drew Helmers (9) NCS-Amador Valley 17:12.0 5:32 M 1204 1136 Ben Sellers (11) SDS-El Capitan 17:12.0 5:32 M 1205 1137 Jose Burciaga (12) SDS-Mar Vista 17:12.0 5:32 M 1206 1138 Alex Covarrubias ( ) CS-Bullard High School 17:12.0 5:32 M 1207 1139 Andrew McCluskey (11) SDS-Orange Glen 17:12.0 5:32 M 1208 1140 Cesar Palomares (11) SDS-Orange Glen 17:12.0 5:32 M 1209 1141 Fil Punzalan (11) SDS-Olympian 17:12.0 5:32 M 1210 1142 Porter Wesson (11) CCS-Scotts Valley 17:12.4 5:33 M 1211 1143 Joseph Esparza (12) NCS-Arcata 17:12.6 5:33 M 1212 1144 Jacob Loh (12) CCS-Pacific Grove 17:12.8 5:33 M 1213 1145 Oscar Mora (11) CCS-N.M.C. 17:12.9 5:33 M 1214 1146 Adrian Salazar (12) SJS-Riverbank 17:13.0 5:33 M 1215 1147 S. Michael French (11) SJS-Sonora 17:13.0 5:33 M 1216 1148 Elijah Watkins (12) SJS-Hughson 17:13.0 5:33 M 1217 1149 Race Nelson (12) SJS-Del Oro 17:13.0 5:33 M 1218 1150 Collin Dejulio (9) SJS-Vista Del Lago 17:13.0 5:33 M 1219 1151 Bryan Stamos (12) SJS-Tokay 17:13.0 5:33 M 1220 1152 Stabler Young (12) SJS-El Dorado 17:13.0 5:33 M 1221 1153 Brandon Woods (12) SJS-Lodi 17:13.0 5:33 M 1222 1154 Tony Garcia (11) SS-El Modena 17:13.0 5:33 M 1223 1155 Adithya Somasundaram (10) CCS-Homestead 17:13.0 5:33 M 1224 1156 Octave Lepinard (11) NCS-Urban (sf) 17:13.0 5:33 M 1225 1157 Elijah Menchaca ( ) CS-Independence High Sch 17:13.0 5:33 M 1226 1158 Richard Smith ( ) CS-Redwood High School 17:13.0 5:33 M 1227 1159 Ryan Ruch ( ) CS-Clovis West High Scho 17:13.0 5:33 M 1228 1160 Justin Goldt (12) NCS-San Ramon Valley 17:13.2 5:33 M 1229 1161 Joshua Pagila (11) NCS-Bishop O'dowd 17:13.2 5:33 M 1230 1162 Wyatt Kircher (9) LA-San Pedro 17:13.4 5:33 M 1231 1163 Brandon Escandon (10) NCS-Roseland Univ. Prep 17:13.4 5:33 M 1232 1164 Keegan Ginter (12) NCS-Sonoma Valley 17:13.5 5:33 M 1233 1165 Chris Ramirez (11) NCS-Miramonte 17:13.5 5:33 M 1234 1166 Jonathan Chan (11) CCS-Sacred Ht Cath 17:13.7 5:33 M 1235 1167 Connor Salvo (12) NCS-San Ramon Valley 17:13.7 5:33 M 1236 1168 Jonathan Chao (10) NCS-Mission San Jose 17:13.8 5:33 M 1237 1169 Jacob Hayes (10) NCS-Piner 17:13.8 5:33 M 1238 1170 Eric Domek (12) SJS-Christian Brothers 17:14.0 5:33 M 1239 1171 Patrick Irwin (11) SJS-Oak Ridge 17:14.0 5:33 M 1240 1172 Anthony Partida (11) SS-Salesian 17:14.0 5:33 M 1241 1173 John Whitney (11) SS-Crean Lutheran 17:14.0 5:33 M 1242 1174 Carlos Espinoza ( ) CS-Avenal High School 17:14.0 5:33 M 1243 1175 Jesse Rodriguez ( ) CS-Mt. Whitney High Scho 17:14.0 5:33 M 1244 1176 Emiliano Tristan ( ) CS-Bakersfield High Scho 17:14.0 5:33 M 1245 1177 Raphael Grajeda (11) SDS-Sweetwater 17:14.0 5:33 M 1246 1178 Alex Tando (12) SDS-Helix 17:14.0 5:33 M 1247 1179 Kyle Berman (11) NCS-Urban (sf) 17:14.2 5:33 M 1248 1180 Jorge Figueroa (12) CCS-Alisal 17:14.4 5:33 M 1249 1181 Aidan Carpenter (10) NCS-Piner 17:14.7 5:33 M 1250 1182 Ian Brooks (12) SJS-Hughson 17:15.0 5:33 M 1251 1183 Ruben Paradez (10) SJS-Riverbank 17:15.0 5:33 M 1252 1184 Henry Cox (11) SS-Chadwick 17:15.0 5:33 M 1253 1185 Sam Neptune (11) SJS-Granite Bay 17:15.0 5:33 M 1254 1186 Jack Carpenter (10) LA-Palisades Charter 17:15.0 5:33 M 1255 1187 Angel Virgen (10) SS-Morro Bay 17:15.0 5:33 M 1256 1188 Francisco Erazo (11) SS-Fillmore 17:15.0 5:33 M 1257 1189 Tyler Gershman (12) SS-South Pasadena 17:15.0 5:33 M 1258 1190 Eli Plares (10) CCS-Mt. Pleasant 17:15.0 5:33 M 1259 1191 Justin Rappleye ( ) CS-Stockdale High School 17:15.0 5:33 M 1260 1192 Justin Martinez ( ) CS-Bullard High School 17:15.0 5:33 M 1261 1193 Josh Meyer ( ) CS-Buchanan High School 17:15.0 5:33 M 1262 1194 Rene Hernandez (12) SDS-Fallbrook 17:15.0 5:33 M 1263 1195 Alex Hernandez (12) SDS-Otay Ranch 17:15.0 5:33 M 1264 1196 Michael Running (11) SDS-Patrick Henry 17:15.0 5:33 M 1265 1197 Ethan Heffernan (11) SDS-West Hills 17:15.0 5:33 M 1266 1198 Fernando Conriquez (9) CCS-Andrew Hill 17:15.5 5:34 M 1267 1199 Toby Alongi (10) NCS-Santa Rosa 17:15.5 5:34 M 1268 1200 Samir Hosainey (12) NCS-Moreau Catholic 17:15.7 5:34 M 1269 Jonathan Frouws (10) SJS-Sacramento Waldorf 17:16.0 5:34 M 1270 1201 Graber, Jacob (11) NS-Chico 17:16.0 5:34 M 1271 1202 Andrew Trinh (11) SS-Chadwick 17:16.0 5:34 M 1272 1203 Noah Price (12) CCS-Aptos 17:16.0 5:34 M 1273 1204 Liam Morris (11) NCS-Eureka 17:16.0 5:34 M 1274 1205 Dante Longoria ( ) CS-Hanford West High Sch 17:16.0 5:34 M 1275 1206 Quinn Todzo (12) CCS-Serra 17:16.3 5:34 M 1276 1207 Eddie Mondragon (10) NCS-Healdsburg 17:16.3 5:34 M 1277 1208 Sean Hoerger (9) CCS-Westmont 17:16.6 5:34 M 1278 1209 Ryan Cutter (9) NCS-Hercules 17:16.6 5:34 M 1279 1210 Jason Porzio (11) NCS-San Rafael 17:16.7 5:34 M 1280 1211 Jasen Coley (11) NCS-McKinleyville 17:16.7 5:34 M 1281 1212 Aaron Chandler (11) CCS-Palo Alto 17:16.9 5:34 M 1282 1213 Anirudh Surapaneni (9) NCS-Dublin 17:16.9 5:34 M 1283 1214 Devin Scheidt (10) SJS-Calaveras 17:17.0 5:34 M 1284 1215 Parker Kaye (12) SJS-Christian Brothers 17:17.0 5:34 M 1285 1216 Matthew Webster (11) SJS-Armijo 17:17.0 5:34 M 1286 1217 Andrew Williams (11) SJS-Modesto 17:17.0 5:34 M 1287 1218 Benny Costillo (11) SS-California 17:17.0 5:34 M 1288 1219 Thomas Namara (11) NCS-Stuart Hall 17:17.0 5:34 M 1289 1220 Tyler Ruff (10) SDS-El Capitan 17:17.0 5:34 M 1290 1221 David Groth (12) SDS-Vista 17:17.0 5:34 M 1291 1222 Jon Deleon (12) NCS-St. Mary's College H 17:17.1 5:34 M 1292 1223 Ulises Ortiz (12) LA-Valley Academy of Ar 17:17.2 5:34 M 1293 1224 Justin Hao (11) CCS-Evergreen Val. 17:17.4 5:34 M 1294 1225 Rory Buckham (11) CCS-Leland 17:17.4 5:34 M 1295 1226 Milo Whitburn Thom (10) NCS-Berkeley 17:17.4 5:34 M 1296 1227 John Morris (12) CCS-Westmont 17:17.5 5:34 M 1297 1228 Draven Hawk (11) CCS-Scotts Valley 17:17.9 5:34 M 1298 1229 Michael Davis (10) NCS-McKinleyville 17:17.9 5:34 M 1299 1230 Brando Nelson-Haven (11) SJS-Tioga 17:18.0 5:34 M 1300 1231 Stephen Crockett (11) SS-Desert Christian/Lan. 17:18.0 5:34 M 1301 Matt Morris (12) SJS-Casa Roble 17:18.0 5:34 M 1302 1232 James De La O (11) SJS-Modesto 17:18.0 5:34 M 1303 1233 Austin Smith (10) SJS-Sheldon 17:18.0 5:34 M 1304 1234 Juan Ortega (11) SJS-Gregori 17:18.0 5:34 M 1305 1235 Ethan Flake (12) SJS-Rocklin 17:18.0 5:34 M 1306 Anthony Vogliano (10) SJS-Rodriguez 17:18.0 5:34 M 1307 1236 Andy Kaiser (11) SS-St. Bonaventure 17:18.0 5:34 M 1308 1237 Christian Gil (11) SS-St. Bonaventure 17:18.0 5:34 M 1309 1238 Caleb Solomon (10) SS-Don Bosco 17:18.0 5:34 M 1310 1239 Liam McBride (12) SS-Santa Monica 17:18.0 5:34 M 1311 1240 Arturo Rivera (12) CCS-Alisal 17:18.0 5:34 M 1312 1241 Kyle Ballard (12) SDS-Clairemont 17:18.0 5:34 M 1313 1242 Abe Velasquez ( ) CS-Madera High School 17:18.0 5:34 M 1314 1243 Gunnar Hadley (10) SDS-Mission Hills 17:18.0 5:34 M 1315 1244 Mulugeta Engdaw (12) SDS-Hoover (SD) 17:18.0 5:34 M 1316 1245 Kento Reynolds (12) SDS-Mira Mesa 17:18.0 5:34 M 1317 1246 Paul Marien (12) CCS-Pacific Grove 17:18.2 5:34 M 1318 1247 Kevin Krein (10) CCS-Westmont 17:18.2 5:34 M 1319 1248 Ty Pearson (10) NCS-Petaluma 17:18.3 5:34 M 1320 1249 Johnny Corral (12) CCS-San Benito 17:18.6 5:35 M 1321 1250 Anthony Ottati (10) NCS-Athenian 17:18.7 5:35 M 1322 1251 Chris Fernando (10) LA-El Camino Real 17:18.9 5:35 M 1323 Daniel Thweatt (10) SJS-River City 17:19.0 5:35 M 1324 1252 Yoon Lee (12) SS-South Pasadena 17:19.0 5:35 M 1325 1253 Sean Bell (11) SS-Corona 17:19.0 5:35 M 1326 Jason Li (11) CCS-Valley Chr. 17:19.0 5:35 M 1327 1254 Eduardo Wence (11) NCS-Clayton Valley 17:19.0 5:35 M 1328 1255 Andres Worstell (9) SDS-The Bishop's Schoo 17:19.0 5:35 M 1329 1256 Adrian Monzon (10) SDS-Valley Center 17:19.0 5:35 M 1330 1257 Bryan Ramires ( ) CS-South High School (Ba 17:19.0 5:35 M 1331 1258 Marco Jewell (10) SDS-San Dieguito Acade 17:19.0 5:35 M 1332 1259 Alexis Valadez (12) LA-Bell 17:19.1 5:35 M 1333 1260 Adam Scandlyn (11) CCS-Menlo-Atherton 17:19.1 5:35 M 1334 Nick Friel (12) NCS-Ygnacio Valley 17:19.1 5:35 M 1335 1261 Sean McCarthy (12) CCS-Leland 17:19.4 5:35 M 1336 Charlie Utecht (11) CCS-Sequoia 17:19.7 5:35 M 1337 1262 Giorgio Liantono (12) CCS-Homestead 17:19.7 5:35 M 1338 1263 Beau Brown (12) NCS-Ukiah 17:19.7 5:35 M 1339 1264 Austin Nolan (9) NCS-McKinleyville 17:19.8 5:35 M 1340 1265 Williams Ordaz (11) CCS-King City 17:19.9 5:35 M 1341 1266 James Lee (11) NCS-Arroyo 17:19.9 5:35 M 1342 1267 Gunnar Gollnick (10) SJS-Del Oro 17:20.0 5:35 M 1343 1268 Danny Johnson (12) SS-El Modena 17:20.0 5:35 M 1344 1269 Cory Megna (9) SS-Rancho Cucamonga 17:20.0 5:35 M 1345 1270 Kent Slaney (9) CCS-Palo Alto 17:20.0 5:35 M 1346 1271 Joseph Coulter (11) SDS-Scripps Ranch 17:20.0 5:35 M 1347 1272 Brendan Martin (12) CCS-York 17:20.1 5:35 M 1348 1273 Alejandro Zapien (10) CCS-Lincoln 17:20.1 5:35 M 1349 Keyvin Davis (12) NCS-Mt Diablo 17:20.3 5:35 M 1350 1274 Abin Thomas (11) CCS-King's Academy 17:20.5 5:35 M 1351 1275 Bryan Chu (10) CCS-Piedmont Hills 17:20.7 5:35 M 1352 1276 Stephan Law (10) CCS-Saratoga 17:20.9 5:35 M 1353 1277 Jual Pablo Magana (11) CCS-Mt. Pleasant 17:20.9 5:35 M 1354 1278 Alex Gordon (11) NCS-Sir Francis Drake 17:20.9 5:35 M 1355 1279 Moises Gomez (12) SJS-Riverbank 17:21.0 5:35 M 1356 1280 Michael Conant (10) SS-Woodcrest Christian 17:21.0 5:35 M 1357 1281 Will Behenna (12) SS-Chadwick 17:21.0 5:35 M 1358 1282 Ian Miller (11) SJS-Oakmont 17:21.0 5:35 M 1359 1283 Daniel Goold (11) SJS-Woodcreek 17:21.0 5:35 M 1360 1284 Denis Pyrev (12) SJS-Del Campo 17:21.0 5:35 M 1361 1285 Jesus Cebreros (11) SS-Indio 17:21.0 5:35 M 1362 1286 Mason Medeiros (10) NCS-San Leandro 17:21.0 5:35 M 1363 1287 Jose Angulo ( ) CS-Corcoran High School 17:21.0 5:35 M 1364 1288 Ramon Flores ( ) CS-Ridgeview 17:21.0 5:35 M 1365 1289 Luis Hernandez (12) SDS-Sweetwater 17:21.0 5:35 M 1366 1290 Estefan Garcia (12) SDS-West Hills 17:21.0 5:35 M 1367 1291 Emilio Torres-Gonzal (11) CCS-Monta Vista 17:21.1 5:35 M 1368 1292 David Yeshiwas (11) NCS-Dublin 17:21.1 5:35 M 1369 1293 Darren Leung (9) NCS-Albany 17:21.1 5:35 M 1370 1294 August Howell (11) CCS-Sacred Ht Prep 17:21.2 5:35 M 1371 1295 Arjun Savel (10) CCS-Andrew Hill 17:21.4 5:35 M 1372 1296 Michael Viano (11) NCS-Alhambra 17:21.5 5:35 M 1373 1297 Javan Flinn (11) CCS-Seaside 17:21.8 5:36 M 1374 1298 Daniel Allen (10) SS-Crossroads 17:22.0 5:36 M 1375 1299 Nick Graves (12) SS-Crossroads 17:22.0 5:36 M 1376 Shane Marshall (9) SJS-Ponderosa 17:22.0 5:36 M 1377 1300 Matt Chamberlain (11) SS-JSerra 17:22.0 5:36 M 1378 1301 Joseph Salas (10) SDS-Chula Vista Learni 17:22.0 5:36 M 1379 1302 Scott Noble ( ) CS-Strathmore High Schoo 17:22.0 5:36 M 1380 1303 Jake Ippolito (11) SDS-La Jolla 17:22.0 5:36 M 1381 1304 Eduardo Banuelos ( ) CS-Golden West High Scho 17:22.0 5:36 M 1382 1305 Jacob Franco ( ) CS-North High School 17:22.0 5:36 M 1383 1306 Evan Ishida ( ) CS-Monache High School 17:22.0 5:36 M 1384 1307 Elbon Flanagan ( ) CS-Bakersfield High Scho 17:22.0 5:36 M 1385 1308 Gabriel Barrera (11) SDS-Steele Canyon 17:22.0 5:36 M 1386 1309 Manuel Lopez (12) CCS-Salinas 17:22.2 5:36 M 1387 1310 Parker Mace (11) NCS-Heritage 17:22.2 5:36 M 1388 1311 Will Mullins (12) NCS-Livermore Vly.Chtr.P 17:22.2 5:36 M 1389 1312 Stuart Lovelace (10) NCS-Montgomery 17:22.4 5:36 M 1390 Javier Garcia (12) CCS-Greenfield 17:22.9 5:36 M 1391 1313 Gavin Hill (9) NCS-St. Joseph Notre Dam 17:22.9 5:36 M 1392 1314 Bland, Josh (12) NS-Shasta 17:23.0 5:36 M 1393 Trevor Ryder (12) SJS-Vacaville 17:23.0 5:36 M 1394 Caleb Hancock (12) CCS-Leigh 17:23.0 5:36 M 1395 1315 Dario Baeza (12) SDS-Southwest (SD) 17:23.0 5:36 M 1396 1316 Sage Wanner ( ) CS-North High School 17:23.0 5:36 M 1397 1317 Alex Tung (11) SDS-Mira Mesa 17:23.0 5:36 M 1398 1318 Sergio Perez (12) LA-Granada Hills 17:23.6 5:36 M 1399 1319 Timothy Chrisman (10) NCS-Monte Vista(ncs) 17:23.7 5:36 M 1400 1320 DOMINIC MAY (12) SFS-MISSION 17:24.0 5:36 M 1401 1321 Brent White (11) SJS-Ripon 17:24.0 5:36 M 1402 1322 Josiah Reynolds (10) SJS-Oakmont 17:24.0 5:36 M 1403 1323 Bryan Foronda (12) SJS-Lincoln (s) 17:24.0 5:36 M 1404 1324 Juan Martinez (10) SJS-Armijo 17:24.0 5:36 M 1405 1325 Jared Webster (11) SJS-Armijo 17:24.0 5:36 M 1406 1326 Evan Cross (10) SJS-Jesuit 17:24.0 5:36 M 1407 1327 Elijah Balderas (11) SS-Nordhoff 17:24.0 5:36 M 1408 Domingo Galenan (12) SS-Riverside Prep 17:24.0 5:36 M 1409 1328 Nathaniel Schenck (11) SS-Arroyo Grande 17:24.0 5:36 M 1410 1329 Ian Stuartz (11) NCS-California 17:24.0 5:36 M 1411 1330 Alex Torres ( ) CS-Ridgeview 17:24.0 5:36 M 1412 1331 Josh Bernd (12) SDS-Canyon Crest Acade 17:24.0 5:36 M 1413 1332 Austin Guo (10) NCS-California 17:24.1 5:36 M 1414 1333 Trevor Soule (9) NCS-College Prep 17:24.2 5:36 M 1415 1334 Diego Espino (11) LA-Bravo Medical Magnet 17:24.4 5:36 M 1416 Alex Kraus (11) CCS-Burlingame 17:24.6 5:36 M 1417 1335 Matt Abernathy (12) CCS-S.L.V. 17:24.7 5:37 M 1418 1336 Walker Busby (12) NCS-San Rafael 17:24.7 5:37 M 1419 1337 Cole Sanders (11) SJS-Foresthill 17:25.0 5:37 M 1420 1338 Riley Coan (9) SS-Flintridge Prep 17:25.0 5:37 M 1421 1339 Manny Medrano (11) SS-Poly (Pasadena) 17:25.0 5:37 M 1422 1340 Aaron Schiek (12) SJS-Vista Del Lago 17:25.0 5:37 M 1423 1341 Johnny Gow (11) SJS-Bella Vista 17:25.0 5:37 M 1424 1342 Brendan Foti (12) CCS-Sacred Ht Cath 17:25.0 5:37 M 1425 1343 Zach Patti (12) CCS-Monta Vista 17:25.0 5:37 M 1426 1344 Ivan Ciseneros ( ) CS-Parlier High School 17:25.0 5:37 M 1427 1345 Jorge Garcia ( ) CS-Redwood High School 17:25.0 5:37 M 1428 1346 Scott Van Matre ( ) CS-Bakersfield High Scho 17:25.0 5:37 M 1429 1347 Brandon Beach (11) SDS-Grossmont 17:25.0 5:37 M 1430 1348 Cesar Mayorga (11) SDS-Orange Glen 17:25.0 5:37 M 1431 1349 Anthony Rink (12) NCS-Cardinal Newman 17:25.2 5:37 M 1432 1350 Joey Johnson (10) CCS-Leland 17:25.4 5:37 M 1433 1351 Sebastian Jones (10) NCS-Albany 17:25.4 5:37 M 1434 1352 Shameel Safiq (11) NCS-Mt Eden 17:25.7 5:37 M 1435 1353 Leedy, Donald (10) NS-West Valley 17:26.0 5:37 M 1436 1354 Cody Franceschi (12) SJS-Dixon 17:26.0 5:37 M 1437 1355 Jose Cervantes (12) SJS-Woodland 17:26.0 5:37 M 1438 Jacque Henderson (11) SJS-Vanden 17:26.0 5:37 M 1439 James Garcia (10) SJS-Stagg 17:26.0 5:37 M 1440 1356 Gerardo Gutierrez (12) SJS-Tokay 17:26.0 5:37 M 1441 Jaylen Shelton (12) SJS-Stagg 17:26.0 5:37 M 1442 1357 Evan Stepper (12) SJS-Roseville 17:26.0 5:37 M 1443 1358 Mauricio Ramos (9) SS-Big Bear 17:26.0 5:37 M 1444 1359 Phil Downey (12) SS-Dos Pueblos 17:26.0 5:37 M 1445 1360 Jake Dean (9) NCS-Foothill 17:26.0 5:37 M 1446 1361 Noah Salazar ( ) CS-Fowler High School 17:26.0 5:37 M 1447 1362 Jesus Ayala ( ) CS-Reedley High School 17:26.0 5:37 M 1448 1363 Nathan Salas (12) SDS-Patrick Henry 17:26.0 5:37 M 1449 1364 Alemu Talcott (10) SDS-Granite Hills 17:26.0 5:37 M 1450 1365 John Bray (10) CCS-Aptos 17:26.4 5:37 M 1451 1366 Kelly Atkinson (10) CCS-Los Gatos 17:26.5 5:37 M 1452 1367 Thomas Kruetzfeldt (10) SJS-Sonora 17:27.0 5:37 M 1453 1368 Joaquin Castellanos (12) SS-St. Joseph (SM) 17:27.0 5:37 M 1454 1369 Cobie Delfs (10) SJS-Cosumnes Oaks 17:27.0 5:37 M 1455 1370 Matthew Seefeldt (10) SJS-Roseville 17:27.0 5:37 M 1456 1371 Jonathan Chavez (11) LA-Birmingham 17:27.0 5:37 M 1457 1372 Warren Bonilla (12) SS-Crespi 17:27.0 5:37 M 1458 1373 Jose Castellon (9) SS-Rubidoux 17:27.0 5:37 M 1459 1374 David Puga ( ) CS-Wasco High School 17:27.0 5:37 M 1460 1375 Thomas LaVake (12) SDS-San Dieguito Acade 17:27.0 5:37 M 1461 1376 Jorge Maldonado (12) SDS-Vista 17:27.0 5:37 M 1462 1377 Alejandro Hueso (12) SDS-San Diego 17:27.0 5:37 M 1463 1378 Frank DeJong (11) SDS-Escondido 17:27.0 5:37 M 1464 1379 Nils Carlson (11) NCS-Granada 17:27.1 5:37 M 1465 1380 Tyler Yep (10) CCS-Evergreen Val. 17:27.2 5:37 M 1466 1381 Lucas Montalvo (11) CCS-Serra 17:27.5 5:37 M 1467 1382 Vincent Vu (11) NCS-Dougherty Valley 17:27.5 5:37 M 1468 1383 Miguel Hidalgo (12) NCS-Alameda 17:27.5 5:37 M 1469 1384 Nikhil Singh (10) NCS-Foothill 17:27.7 5:37 M 1470 1385 Stephen Peterson (11) CCS-Sacred Ht Cath 17:27.9 5:38 M 1471 1386 Freddy Torres (10) CCS-N.M.C. 17:27.9 5:38 M 1472 1387 Andrew Sinclair (12) SS-Cate 17:28.0 5:38 M 1473 1388 Patrick Hynes (11) SS-Sage Hill 17:28.0 5:38 M 1474 1389 Justin Torres (11) SS-Bonita 17:28.0 5:38 M 1475 1390 Brandon Smith (10) SS-Paso Robles 17:28.0 5:38 M 1476 1391 Devin Barnes (10) SS-Serrano 17:28.0 5:38 M 1477 1392 Kevin Collin ( ) CS-Rosamond High School 17:28.0 5:38 M 1478 1393 Cielo Aguilar ( ) CS-Edison High School 17:28.0 5:38 M 1479 1394 Joseph Chavez (11) SDS-Valhalla 17:28.0 5:38 M 1480 1395 Christian Medina (9) SDS-West Hills 17:28.0 5:38 M 1481 1396 Sergiy Chemodonav (10) SDS-San Marcos 17:28.0 5:38 M 1482 1397 Kevin McKay (11) SDS-Scripps Ranch 17:28.0 5:38 M 1483 1398 Elijah Roque (11) SDS-Fallbrook 17:28.0 5:38 M 1484 1399 Jacob Barr (11) SDS-Eastlake 17:28.0 5:38 M 1485 1400 James Rich (11) NCS-Lick Wilmerding 17:28.1 5:38 M 1486 1401 Jonas Enders (9) CCS-Gunn 17:28.4 5:38 M 1487 1402 Anthony Medina (10) LA-Monroe 17:28.5 5:38 M 1488 1403 Justin Thurman (11) NCS-Santa Rosa 17:28.9 5:38 M 1489 1404 Justine Malone (9) LA-Academia Avance 17:29.0 5:38 M 1490 1405 Marcus Avila (12) SJS-Manteca 17:29.0 5:38 M 1491 1406 Brandon Rogers (12) SJS-Sierra 17:29.0 5:38 M 1492 1407 Andy Bowers (10) SJS-Cosumnes Oaks 17:29.0 5:38 M 1493 1408 Noah Krigel (11) CCS-Gunn 17:29.0 5:38 M 1494 1409 Khang Luong (11) NCS-Alameda 17:29.0 5:38 M 1495 1410 Robert Stegman (11) SDS-San Dieguito Acade 17:29.0 5:38 M 1496 1411 Ethan Lincicum ( ) CS-Tulare Union High Sch 17:29.0 5:38 M 1497 1412 Noah Potts (12) SDS-Helix 17:29.0 5:38 M 1498 1413 Oscar Montero-Vega (1 SDS-Olympian 17:29.0 5:38 M 1499 1414 Louis McComack (11) SDS-Steele Canyon 17:29.0 5:38 M 1500 1415 Benjamin Guo (11) SDS-Grossmont 17:29.0 5:38 M 1501 1416 Austin Mouradian (12) SDS-Scripps Ranch 17:29.0 5:38 M 1502 1417 Daniel Sanchez (12) SDS-Escondido 17:29.0 5:38 M 1503 1418 Owen Ljung (12) NCS-Sonoma Valley 17:29.1 5:38 M 1504 1419 Diego Jara (11) NCS-St. Mary's College H 17:29.2 5:38 M 1505 1420 Jose Castaneda (12) LA-Santee EC 17:29.5 5:38 M 1506 1421 Vedant Mehta (9) NCS-Mission San Jose 17:29.5 5:38 M 1507 Angelo Tenorio (10) CCS-Cupertino 17:29.6 5:38 M 1508 1422 Devin Snider (11) NCS-El Cerrito 17:29.6 5:38 M 1509 1423 Willie Mein (9) NCS-St. Joseph Notre Dam 17:29.9 5:38 M 1510 1424 Adam Wong (10) SJS-Christian Brothers 17:30.0 5:38 M 1511 1425 Chris Hernandez (11) SS-Webb School 17:30.0 5:38 M 1512 1426 Andrew Gu (11) SS-Viewpoint 17:30.0 5:38 M 1513 1427 Michael Gonzales (11) SS-Don Bosco 17:30.0 5:38 M 1514 1428 Brandon Su (12) SS-Santa Monica 17:30.0 5:38 M 1515 1429 Chris Cheung (10) CCS-Lynbrook 17:30.0 5:38 M 1516 1430 Carlos Gonzalez (10) NCS-Pittsburg 17:30.0 5:38 M 1517 1431 Jonathan Lopez (12) NCS-Piner 17:30.0 5:38 M 1518 1432 Eric Inumerable (12) SDS-Del Norte 17:30.0 5:38 M 1519 1433 Ben Stein (10) SDS-Ramona 17:30.0 5:38 M 1520 1434 Isaac Leal ( ) CS-Sanger High School 17:30.0 5:38 M 1521 1435 Kaleb Pineda (10) SDS-Hoover (SD) 17:30.0 5:38 M 1522 1436 Martin Martinez (11) SDS-Otay Ranch 17:30.0 5:38 M 1523 1437 Luis Jimenez (10) LA-Polytechnic 17:30.1 5:38 M 1524 1438 Yumeto Shigihara (10) CCS-Crystal Springs 17:30.1 5:38 M 1525 1439 Isaiah Scott (10) CCS-King's Academy 17:30.2 5:38 M 1526 1440 Nate Pimentel (12) NCS-James Logan 17:30.2 5:38 M 1527 1441 Max Sawyer (9) CCS-Monta Vista 17:30.4 5:38 M 1528 1442 Harmen Kang (10) CCS-Mitty 17:30.4 5:38 M 1529 1443 Kai Oda (9) CCS-Palo Alto 17:30.5 5:38 M 1530 1444 Jules Korman (12) NCS-Piedmont 17:30.5 5:38 M 1531 1445 Harrison Mitchell (11) CCS-Salinas 17:30.8 5:38 M 1532 1446 Daniel O'Neill (11) CCS-King's Academy 17:30.9 5:39 M 1533 1447 Alan Devries (11) SS-Ontario Christian 17:31.0 5:39 M 1534 1448 Nic Gitter (9) SS-St. Margarets 17:31.0 5:39 M 1535 1449 Weston Dewitt (11) SJS-Folsom 17:31.0 5:39 M 1536 1450 John Miles (12) SS-Arroyo Grande 17:31.0 5:39 M 1537 1451 Juan Plascencia ( ) CS-Shafter High School 17:31.0 5:39 M 1538 1452 Nick Lawford (10) SDS-Westview 17:31.0 5:39 M 1539 1453 Kushan Yalamanchi (12) SDS-Bonita Vista 17:31.0 5:39 M 1540 1454 Ethan Chong (11) SDS-Mira Mesa 17:31.0 5:39 M 1541 1455 Mike Valentin (11) LA-Academia Avance 17:31.2 5:39 M 1542 1456 Alex Kelly (10) NCS-Acalanes 17:31.2 5:39 M 1543 1457 Owen Ibarra (10) CCS-N.M.C. 17:31.3 5:39 M 1544 1458 Blake Jamar (11) NCS-Analy 17:31.7 5:39 M 1545 1459 Jonathan Garcia (10) CCS-Serra 17:31.9 5:39 M 1546 1460 Julian Moreno (10) NCS-Stuart Hall 17:31.9 5:39 M 1547 1461 McGlone, Justin (12) NS-Paradise 17:32.0 5:39 M 1548 1462 Scott Belinsky (11) SS-Crossroads 17:32.0 5:39 M 1549 1463 paul stiles (12) SS-Big Bear 17:32.0 5:39 M 1550 1464 Alex Graves (11) SS-Mira Costa 17:32.0 5:39 M 1551 1465 Ricardo Trejo ( ) CS-Immanuel High School 17:32.0 5:39 M 1552 1466 Chris Gallagher (9) SDS-Sage Creek 17:32.0 5:39 M 1553 1467 Jerimiah Deleon ( ) CS-Foothill High School 17:32.0 5:39 M 1554 1468 Paul Holbel (11) SDS-Del Norte 17:32.0 5:39 M 1555 1469 Zachary Wallace (12) SDS-La Jolla 17:32.0 5:39 M 1556 1470 Jaeden Watson ( ) CS-Stockdale High School 17:32.0 5:39 M 1557 1471 Alex Hernandez (10) SDS-Valhalla 17:32.0 5:39 M 1558 1472 Luis Sosa (11) SDS-Chula Vista 17:32.0 5:39 M 1559 1473 Sasha Novitsky (10) CCS-Sacred Ht Prep 17:32.3 5:39 M 1560 Jose Reyes (11) LA-Stern 17:32.7 5:39 M 1561 1474 Chris Hitchcock (10) NCS-Moreau Catholic 17:32.9 5:39 M 1562 1475 Juan Valerio (10) NCS-Roseland Univ. Prep 17:32.9 5:39 M 1563 1476 Justin Reynolds (9) SS-Woodcrest Christian 17:33.0 5:39 M 1564 1477 Tim Scott (12) SJS-Folsom 17:33.0 5:39 M 1565 1478 Robin Joseph (11) LA-Bravo Medical Magnet 17:33.0 5:39 M 1566 1479 Brian Medina (12) SS-Crean Lutheran 17:33.0 5:39 M 1567 1480 Girish Balaji (11) SS-San Marino 17:33.0 5:39 M 1568 1481 Liam Dugard (11) SS-JSerra 17:33.0 5:39 M 1569 1482 Ben Beatty (12) SDS-Julian High 17:33.0 5:39 M 1570 1483 Johnny Calderon ( ) CS-Foothill High School 17:33.0 5:39 M 1571 1484 Matthew Garza ( ) CS-Cesar E. Chavez High 17:33.0 5:39 M 1572 1485 Sergio Castro (11) SDS-Southwest (SD) 17:33.0 5:39 M 1573 1486 Hayden Hill ( ) CS-Liberty (Bakersfield) 17:33.0 5:39 M 1574 1487 Kalen Meza (12) SDS-Granite Hills 17:33.0 5:39 M 1575 1488 Joshua Williams (11) SDS-Eastlake 17:33.0 5:39 M 1576 1489 Tanner Layton (10) SDS-Carlsbad 17:33.0 5:39 M 1577 Ayush Chapagain (11) CCS-Cupertino 17:33.2 5:39 M 1578 1490 Morgan Sommer (10) CCS-St. Ignatius 17:33.2 5:39 M 1579 1491 John Hsiao (12) CCS-Monta Vista 17:33.4 5:39 M 1580 1492 Alexander Hiltebrand (10) NCS-Montgomery 17:33.5 5:39 M 1581 1493 Tony Martinez (12) NCS-Lick Wilmerding 17:33.6 5:39 M 1582 1494 Trent Storm (12) CCS-Salinas 17:33.9 5:39 M 1583 1495 Nathan Amin (11) NCS-University (sf) 17:33.9 5:39 M 1584 1496 Griffith, Cody (12) NS-Yreka 17:34.0 5:40 M 1585 Julian Young (12) SJS-Escalon 17:34.0 5:40 M 1586 1497 Jack Richardson (11) SS-Thacher 17:34.0 5:40 M 1587 1498 Jack Pierrepont (10) SS-Thacher 17:34.0 5:40 M 1588 1499 Ryan Gray (11) SJS-El Dorado 17:34.0 5:40 M 1589 1500 Jordan Hordesky (11) SJS-Oak Ridge 17:34.0 5:40 M 1590 1501 Walker Knauss (11) SJS-Granite Bay 17:34.0 5:40 M 1591 1502 Cesar Esperanza (10) SS-Nordhoff 17:34.0 5:40 M 1592 1503 Mateo Gomez (12) SS-Oaks Christian 17:34.0 5:40 M 1593 1504 John Judge (11) SS-San Marino 17:34.0 5:40 M 1594 Andrew Walgren (11) CCS-Santa Cruz 17:34.0 5:40 M 1595 1505 Ben Beaudry (9) CCS-Palo Alto 17:34.0 5:40 M 1596 1506 Issac Soliz ( ) CS-Yosemite High School 17:34.0 5:40 M 1597 1507 Kevin Choe (11) SDS-Canyon Crest Acade 17:34.0 5:40 M 1598 1508 Nelson Jimenez ( ) CS-Madera High School 17:34.0 5:40 M 1599 1509 Richard Garcia ( ) CS-Liberty (Bakersfield) 17:34.0 5:40 M 1600 1510 Evan Kimura ( ) CS-El Diamante High Scho 17:34.0 5:40 M 1601 1511 Joe Lopez (12) SDS-Rancho Buena Vista 17:34.0 5:40 M 1602 1512 Joshua Hallmark (12) SDS-San Diego 17:34.0 5:40 M 1603 1513 Tim Cyron (12) CCS-Los Altos 17:34.2 5:40 M 1604 1514 Aiden Tilcock (10) NCS-Freedom 17:34.2 5:40 M 1605 1515 Caleb Richards (10) NCS-Sonoma Academy 17:34.2 5:40 M 1606 1516 Joseph Battles (12) NCS-Berkeley 17:34.6 5:40 M 1607 1517 J.C. Orantes (11) NCS-Heritage 17:34.6 5:40 M 1608 1518 James Powell (12) NCS-Urban (sf) 17:34.8 5:40 M 1609 1519 Nicholas Sanders (11) SJS-Gregori 17:35.0 5:40 M 1610 1520 Ian Ring (12) SS-Laguna Beach 17:35.0 5:40 M 1611 1521 Drew Wodecki (12) CCS-Monterey 17:35.0 5:40 M 1612 1522 Davis Ambur (11) NCS-Jf Kennedy-Fremont 17:35.0 5:40 M 1613 1523 Josh Nunez (10) SDS-Liberty Charter 17:35.0 5:40 M 1614 1524 Steven Scheidt (12) SDS-University City 17:35.0 5:40 M 1615 1525 Caleb Rodriquez ( ) CS-Clovis West High Scho 17:35.0 5:40 M 1616 1526 James Poirier (11) SDS-Scripps Ranch 17:35.0 5:40 M 1617 1527 Chris Perdio (11) SDS-Otay Ranch 17:35.0 5:40 M 1618 1528 Zachary Preslar (11) SDS-Mira Mesa 17:35.0 5:40 M 1619 1529 Frank Zhou (10) CCS-Lincoln 17:35.1 5:40 M 1620 1530 Marcos Cazares (10) LA-Harbor Teacher Prep 17:35.2 5:40 M 1621 1531 Steven Lim (12) CCS-Monta Vista 17:35.3 5:40 M 1622 1532 Cassidy Parker (12) NCS-Middletown 17:35.4 5:40 M 1623 1533 Nick Risner (12) CCS-Santa Teresa 17:35.5 5:40 M 1624 Gabriel Pinacho (12) CCS-South S.F. 17:35.5 5:40 M 1625 1534 Ian Malone (12) CCS-Gunn 17:35.7 5:40 M 1626 1535 Christian Monroy (12) CCS-Anzar 17:35.8 5:40 M 1627 1536 Vincent Rizzo (11) NCS-Livermore 17:35.8 5:40 M 1628 1537 Andy Shen (11) CCS-Lynbrook 17:35.9 5:40 M 1629 1538 Molina, Andris (12) NS-Chico 17:36.0 5:40 M 1630 Brent Kaneyuki (9) SJS-Center 17:36.0 5:40 M 1631 1539 Alex Puentes (10) SJS-Bella Vista 17:36.0 5:40 M 1632 1540 Dennis Rojas (10) SS-Santa Ynez 17:36.0 5:40 M 1633 1541 Leo Rodriguez (12) SS-Indio 17:36.0 5:40 M 1634 1542 Walker Odell (11) SS-San Marcos 17:36.0 5:40 M 1635 1543 Moises Hernandez (12) CCS-Sacred Ht Cath 17:36.0 5:40 M 1636 1544 Edgar Garcia (12) SDS-Montgomery 17:36.0 5:40 M 1637 1545 Alexander Winter (12) SDS-Cathedral Catholic 17:36.0 5:40 M 1638 1546 Tanner Utt ( ) CS-Frontier High School 17:36.0 5:40 M 1639 1547 Dawit Begashaw (11) SDS-Helix 17:36.0 5:40 M 1640 1548 Diego Arriola (9) SDS-Olympian 17:36.0 5:40 M 1641 1549 John Cannon (10) CCS-Wilcox 17:36.1 5:40 M 1642 1550 Matthew Remaker (11) CCS-Mitty 17:36.2 5:40 M 1643 1551 Arturo Miguel-Perez (12) CCS-Seaside 17:36.5 5:40 M 1644 1552 Keeson Davis (11) NCS-Las Lomas 17:36.7 5:40 M 1645 1553 Ken Joseph (9) CCS-Prospect 17:36.9 5:40 M 1646 1554 Michael King (12) NCS-Maria Carrillo 17:36.9 5:40 M 1647 1555 ABDULAZIZ MOHAMED (11) SFS-MISSION 17:37.0 5:40 M 1648 1556 Jeremy Hart (10) SJS-Big Valley Christian 17:37.0 5:40 M 1649 1557 Jonathan Martinez (10) SS-Woodcrest Christian 17:37.0 5:40 M 1650 1558 Luis Higuera (11) SJS-Whitney 17:37.0 5:40 M 1651 1559 Sonny Vigil (11) SS-St. Bonaventure 17:37.0 5:40 M 1652 1560 Jacob Bible (9) SS-Rancho Cucamonga 17:37.0 5:40 M 1653 1561 Cristian Nunez (10) SDS-Hoover (SD) 17:37.0 5:40 M 1654 1562 Blake Mouradian (12) SDS-Scripps Ranch 17:37.0 5:40 M 1655 1563 Miguel Hernandez (11) LA-Harbor Teacher Prep 17:37.2 5:41 M 1656 1564 Brett Anstrom (9) CCS-Sacred Ht Prep 17:37.4 5:41 M 1657 1565 Daniel Rubino (9) CCS-Prospect 17:37.5 5:41 M 1658 1566 Cameron Long (12) NCS-Montgomery 17:37.5 5:41 M 1659 1567 Zachary Sneathen (10) NCS-Upper Lake 17:37.5 5:41 M 1660 1568 Connor Trump (10) NCS-McKinleyville 17:37.7 5:41 M 1661 1569 Garrett MacK (11) CCS-Sacred Ht Prep 17:37.8 5:41 M 1662 1570 Khalil Droubi (10) CCS-Half Moon Bay 17:37.8 5:41 M 1663 1571 James Gibson (11) SS-Desert Christian/Lan. 17:38.0 5:41 M 1664 1572 Cruz Martinez (12) SJS-Rio Americano 17:38.0 5:41 M 1665 1573 Alex Blake (12) SJS-Folsom 17:38.0 5:41 M 1666 1574 Salvador Garcia (10) SS-Salesian 17:38.0 5:41 M 1667 1575 Daniel Aguirre ( ) CS-West High School 17:38.0 5:41 M 1668 1576 Juan Estrada ( ) CS-Wasco High School 17:38.0 5:41 M 1669 1577 Johnathon Curiel ( ) CS-Tulare Western High S 17:38.0 5:41 M 1670 1578 Berket Tesfaw (12) SDS-Helix 17:38.0 5:41 M 1671 1579 Marc Lewis (11) SDS-Serra 17:38.0 5:41 M 1672 1580 Drew McDonald (12) NCS-College Park 17:38.4 5:41 M 1673 1581 Ruben Mendez (12) LA-Bell 17:38.7 5:41 M 1674 1582 Robert Screven (10) CCS-Priory 17:38.8 5:41 M 1675 Brian Koeswic (10) CCS-Riordan 17:38.8 5:41 M 1676 1583 Mateo Maldonado (11) NCS-Freedom 17:38.8 5:41 M 1677 1584 Emmanuel Mayoral (11) LA-Bravo Medical Magnet 17:38.9 5:41 M 1678 1585 James Shih (12) SS-Webb School 17:39.0 5:41 M 1679 1586 Vincent Chevreuil (10) SJS-Vista Del Lago 17:39.0 5:41 M 1680 1587 Garet Stone (10) SJS-Sierra 17:39.0 5:41 M 1681 1588 Matthew Villarreal (10) SS-Crespi 17:39.0 5:41 M 1682 1589 Spencer Crouder (11) SDS-Christian 17:39.0 5:41 M 1683 1590 Jacob Uhl (9) SDS-Sage Creek 17:39.0 5:41 M 1684 1591 William Kiel (12) SDS-Christian 17:39.0 5:41 M 1685 1592 Tyler Appolito (12) SDS-Valley Center 17:39.0 5:41 M 1686 1593 Alex Stokes (11) SDS-St Augustine 17:39.0 5:41 M 1687 1594 Ronnie Trost (12) NCS-Concord 17:39.6 5:41 M 1688 1595 Chris Velasquez (10) LA-Orthopaedic 17:39.7 5:41 M 1689 1596 Ned Geeslin (12) NCS-University (sf) 17:39.7 5:41 M 1690 1597 Derek Field (12) CCS-King's Academy 17:39.9 5:41 M 1691 Matthew Wright (11) SDS-Rock Academy 17:40.0 5:41 M 1692 1598 Foreman, Jeff (12) NS-West Valley 17:40.0 5:41 M 1693 1599 Gomez-Mora, Adrian (12) NS-Chico 17:40.0 5:41 M 1694 1600 Jacob Robison (11) SS-St. Margarets 17:40.0 5:41 M 1695 1601 Joseph Cook (11) SS-St. Bonaventure 17:40.0 5:41 M 1696 1602 Tony Ledesma (12) SS-Don Bosco 17:40.0 5:41 M 1697 1603 Kevin Conrad (10) CCS-Menlo-Atherton 17:40.0 5:41 M 1698 1604 Alexis Cruz ( ) CS-Kerman High School 17:40.0 5:41 M 1699 1605 Nathan Morales ( ) CS-Redwood High School 17:40.0 5:41 M 1700 1606 Robert Rodela ( ) CS-Bullard High School 17:40.0 5:41 M 1701 1607 Jack Weeks (12) CCS-Leland 17:40.3 5:42 M 1702 1608 Miles Von Herrmann (11) NCS-Piedmont 17:40.5 5:42 M 1703 1609 Antonio Puglisi (12) CCS-Gunn 17:40.6 5:42 M 1704 1610 Jack Williams (10) NCS-Marin Academy 17:40.8 5:42 M 1705 1611 Davis, Riley (11) NS-Shasta 17:41.0 5:42 M 1706 1612 Jack McCaffrey (11) SS-St. Margarets 17:41.0 5:42 M 1707 1613 Rab Moran (10) SS-Flintridge Prep 17:41.0 5:42 M 1708 1614 Chase Galbraith (12) SJS-Will C. Wood 17:41.0 5:42 M 1709 1615 Daniel Gin (10) SJS-McClatchy 17:41.0 5:42 M 1710 1616 Christian McCaig (12) SJS-Modesto 17:41.0 5:42 M 1711 1617 Colin Pilcher (12) SJS-Oak Ridge 17:41.0 5:42 M 1712 1618 Matthew Jimenez (11) SS-Oak Park 17:41.0 5:42 M 1713 1619 Chris Garvin (12) SS-Thousand Oaks 17:41.0 5:42 M 1714 1620 Christian Lopez ( ) CS-North High School 17:41.0 5:42 M 1715 1621 Daniel DeLoe (11) SDS-Serra 17:41.0 5:42 M 1716 1622 Patrick Godines (11) SDS-Escondido 17:41.0 5:42 M 1717 1623 Alexis Hernandez (12) SDS-Otay Ranch 17:41.0 5:42 M 1718 1624 Ricardo Lizardi (10) CCS-King City 17:41.2 5:42 M 1719 1625 Cameron Daly (10) NCS-Albany 17:41.2 5:42 M 1720 1626 Bryan Vega (12) NCS-Hercules 17:41.4 5:42 M 1721 1627 Brian Reyes (10) CCS-Willow Glen 17:41.5 5:42 M 1722 1628 Edden Yashar (10) NCS-Petaluma 17:41.9 5:42 M 1723 1629 Brigham Lee (12) SJS-Hughson 17:42.0 5:42 M 1724 1630 Ryan Jackson (9) SS-Thacher 17:42.0 5:42 M 1725 1631 Jose Ramirez (12) SJS-Oakmont 17:42.0 5:42 M 1726 1632 Brice Perales (11) SJS-Tokay 17:42.0 5:42 M 1727 1633 Mike Duke (12) SS-Glendora 17:42.0 5:42 M 1728 1634 Dylan Tian (9) CCS-Evergreen Val. 17:42.0 5:42 M 1729 1635 Cooper Calvin ( ) CS-Central Valley Christ 17:42.0 5:42 M 1730 1636 Will Glockner (11) SDS-Pacific Ridge 17:42.0 5:42 M 1731 1637 Saul Estrada ( ) CS-Corcoran High School 17:42.0 5:42 M 1732 1638 Anthony Villanueva ( ) CS-South High School (Ba 17:42.0 5:42 M 1733 1639 Eric Jaramishian ( ) CS-Bullard High School 17:42.0 5:42 M 1734 1640 Troy Dao (10) CCS-Willow Glen 17:42.1 5:42 M 1735 1641 Cole Eberwein (12) CCS-King's Academy 17:42.2 5:42 M 1736 1642 Ryan Sadjadi (10) CCS-Lynbrook 17:42.2 5:42 M 1737 1643 Preston Lam (12) CCS-Crystal Springs 17:42.7 5:42 M 1738 1644 Hunter Bentancourt (10) NCS-Liberty 17:42.8 5:42 M 1739 1645 Griffin Perssily (10) NCS-Sir Francis Drake 17:42.8 5:42 M 1740 1646 Tyler Smithhart (12) SJS-Lodi 17:43.0 5:42 M 1741 1647 Brandon Clause (11) SS-Crespi 17:43.0 5:42 M 1742 1648 Logan Portillo (11) NCS-Liberty 17:43.0 5:42 M 1743 1649 Dustin Decker (9) NCS-Marin Academy 17:43.0 5:42 M 1744 1650 Marcial Nunez ( ) CS-Paramount Academy 17:43.0 5:42 M 1745 1651 Joel Lopez ( ) CS-North High School 17:43.0 5:42 M 1746 1652 Esteban Olivares ( ) CS-Tulare Western High S 17:43.0 5:42 M 1747 1653 Rafael Patricio (10) SDS-Otay Ranch 17:43.0 5:42 M 1748 1654 Andres Carrillo (11) LA-Valley Academy of Ar 17:43.3 5:43 M 1749 1655 Javier Martinez (12) LA-USC-MaST 17:43.4 5:43 M 1750 Christian Aldape (10) CCS-North Salinas 17:43.4 5:43 M 1751 1656 Jorge Conda (12) CCS-Pajaro Valley 17:43.4 5:43 M 1752 Robert Swoboda (9) NCS-Willits 17:43.4 5:43 M 1753 1657 Andrew Pajes (12) NCS-Dougherty Valley 17:43.6 5:43 M 1754 1658 Justice De Los Santos (10) NCS-Hercules 17:43.6 5:43 M 1755 1659 Miller, Benton (11) NS-Chico 17:44.0 5:43 M 1756 1660 Matthew Peacock (9) SS-Viewpoint 17:44.0 5:43 M 1757 1661 Shaun Krum (11) SJS-Will C. Wood 17:44.0 5:43 M 1758 1662 Drake Butler (10) SS-Laguna Beach 17:44.0 5:43 M 1759 1663 Grayson Lang (11) SDS-Francis Parker 17:44.0 5:43 M 1760 1664 Andres Garcia ( ) CS-Dinuba High School 17:44.0 5:43 M 1761 1665 Edwardo Pallares (12) SDS-Montgomery 17:44.0 5:43 M 1762 1666 Peter Master (11) NCS-Northgate 17:44.1 5:43 M 1763 1667 Garrett Balao (10) NCS-Washington (ncs) 17:44.1 5:43 M 1764 Brandon Ng (12) CCS-El Camino 17:44.5 5:43 M 1765 1668 Victor Bautista (11) CCS-Westmoor 17:44.5 5:43 M 1766 1669 Zach Kendall (11) NCS-Concord 17:44.6 5:43 M 1767 1670 Raphael Huang (9) SS-Webb School 17:45.0 5:43 M 1768 1671 Thomas Clavelli (11) SJS-Woodland 17:45.0 5:43 M 1769 1672 Jordan Martin (10) SDS-Mission Bay 17:45.0 5:43 M 1770 1673 Cristian Jimenez ( ) CS-Parlier High School 17:45.0 5:43 M 1771 1674 Noah Winthrop (10) SDS-Mission Vista 17:45.0 5:43 M 1772 1675 Luke Parviainen ( ) CS-Independence High Sch 17:45.0 5:43 M 1773 1676 Antonio Perez (11) SDS-Brawley 17:45.0 5:43 M 1774 1677 Zach Jones (11) SDS-West Hills 17:45.0 5:43 M 1775 1678 Andre Lobato (11) SDS-Eastlake 17:45.0 5:43 M 1776 1679 Forrest Sill (12) CCS-Woodside 17:45.1 5:43 M 1777 1680 Stanley Goto (12) NCS-Casa Grande 17:45.3 5:43 M 1778 1681 Connor Flechsig (11) NCS-San Marin 17:45.6 5:43 M 1779 1682 Jesus Avaloz (9) CCS-King City 17:45.7 5:43 M 1780 1683 Harris Nguyen (10) NCS-Piner 17:45.7 5:43 M 1781 1684 Hill, Jacob (11) NS-Yreka 17:46.0 5:43 M 1782 1685 Paul Mika (12) SJS-Sonora 17:46.0 5:43 M 1783 1686 Eric Sadacca (12) SJS-Woodcreek 17:46.0 5:43 M 1784 Christian Soto (12) SS-Riverside Prep 17:46.0 5:43 M 1785 1687 Max Portillo (12) SS-Crespi 17:46.0 5:43 M 1786 1688 Eric Petersen (11) SS-Moorpark 17:46.0 5:43 M 1787 1689 Kyle Metz (12) NCS-Clayton Valley 17:46.0 5:43 M 1788 1690 Wes Taylor (12) SDS-La Jolla Country D 17:46.0 5:43 M 1789 1691 Mohenvir Gill ( ) CS-Ridgeview 17:46.0 5:43 M 1790 1692 Jacob Blackmon ( ) CS-Stockdale High School 17:46.0 5:43 M 1791 1693 Cody Rhodes (12) SDS-Steele Canyon 17:46.0 5:43 M 1792 1694 PJ Jaarsma (12) SDS-Mission Hills 17:46.0 5:43 M 1793 1695 Nicolas Plume (11) CCS-Menlo-Atherton 17:46.4 5:44 M 1794 1696 William Samples (11) CCS-N.M.C. 17:46.5 5:44 M 1795 1697 Amar Pancar (10) NCS-Irvington 17:46.5 5:44 M 1796 1698 Patrick Melendez (12) NCS-Encinal 17:46.6 5:44 M 1797 1699 Daniel Jones (9) NCS-Piedmont 17:46.8 5:44 M 1798 1700 Jose Hernandez (12) CCS-Mt. Pleasant 17:46.9 5:44 M 1799 1701 Richard Hathaway (11) SS-Poly (Pasadena) 17:47.0 5:44 M 1800 Justin Goering (11) SJS-Downey 17:47.0 5:44 M 1801 1702 Ian Eckert-William (9) SJS-McClatchy 17:47.0 5:44 M 1802 1703 John Kretschmann (11) SJS-Folsom 17:47.0 5:44 M 1803 1704 Ever Morales (12) LA-Santee EC 17:47.0 5:44 M 1804 1705 Brandon Medez (11) SS-Big Bear 17:47.0 5:44 M 1805 1706 Jeffrey Ehlers (10) SS-Harvard/Westlake 17:47.0 5:44 M 1806 1707 Chris Jacobson (12) CCS-Half Moon Bay 17:47.0 5:44 M 1807 1708 Chris Machle (10) NCS-Piedmont 17:47.0 5:44 M 1808 1709 Lamberto Sarmiento ( ) CS-Roosevelt High School 17:47.0 5:44 M 1809 1710 Zain Sherriff ( ) CS-Edison High School 17:47.0 5:44 M 1810 1711 Colin Uekert (11) SDS-Ramona 17:47.0 5:44 M 1811 1712 Antone Fanucchi ( ) CS-Garces Memorial High 17:47.0 5:44 M 1812 1713 Shayn Lozano (12) SDS-Serra 17:47.0 5:44 M 1813 1714 Guillermo Quesada (9) SDS-Granite Hills 17:47.0 5:44 M 1814 1715 Keshav Rao (10) NCS-Mission San Jose 17:47.4 5:44 M 1815 1716 Brett Klotz (12) CCS-Scotts Valley 17:47.6 5:44 M 1816 1717 Jack Sloan (12) CCS-Gunn 17:47.8 5:44 M 1817 1718 Edward Njoo (12) NCS-Mission San Jose 17:47.8 5:44 M 1818 1719 Justin Kemper (11) SJS-Dixon 17:48.0 5:44 M 1819 1720 Andrew Robbins (12) SS-Cate 17:48.0 5:44 M 1820 1721 Brandon Waterhouse (11) SJS-Woodcreek 17:48.0 5:44 M 1821 1722 Yuvan Wickramasihghi (12) SS-San Marino 17:48.0 5:44 M 1822 1723 Alex Tait (9) CCS-Hillsdale 17:48.0 5:44 M 1823 1724 Dylan Kasper (9) SDS-Mission Bay 17:48.0 5:44 M 1824 1725 Armando Carrillo ( ) CS-Selma High School 17:48.0 5:44 M 1825 1726 James Silva ( ) CS-Ridgeview 17:48.0 5:44 M 1826 1727 Harper Dorman-Greene (9) NCS-Tamalpais 17:48.4 5:44 M 1827 1728 Samuel Passell (11) CCS-Gunn 17:48.6 5:44 M 1828 1729 Stuart Suplick (12) NCS-Head-Royce 17:48.6 5:44 M 1829 1730 BRIAN NGUYEN (12) SFS-LOWELL 17:49.0 5:44 M 1830 1731 David Blanton (12) SJS-Golden Sierra 17:49.0 5:44 M 1831 1732 Guadalupe Gonzalez (10) LA-Monroe 17:49.0 5:44 M 1832 1733 Calvin Sanger (11) SS-Santa Ynez 17:49.0 5:44 M 1833 1734 Eduardo Arias ( ) CS-Tranquillity High Sch 17:49.0 5:44 M 1834 1735 Matt Rose ( ) CS-Rosamond High School 17:49.0 5:44 M 1835 1736 Kingston De Laurentis (1 SDS-Coronado 17:49.0 5:44 M 1836 1737 Salah Ali ( ) CS-Dinuba High School 17:49.0 5:44 M 1837 1738 Kyle Thompson ( ) CS-Foothill High School 17:49.0 5:44 M 1838 1739 Sean Whalen (12) SDS-San Dieguito Acade 17:49.0 5:44 M 1839 1740 Tim Doolittle ( ) CS-Liberty (Bakersfield) 17:49.0 5:44 M 1840 1741 Phillip Dorado (10) SDS-Mira Mesa 17:49.0 5:44 M 1841 1742 Matt Theriault (10) NCS-Redwood 17:49.1 5:44 M 1842 1743 Carlos Calderon (11) LA-Marshall 17:49.3 5:44 M 1843 1744 Eli Cushnir (12) CCS-Pacific Coll. 17:49.5 5:45 M 1844 1745 Arnaud Laprais (11) CCS-Menlo-Atherton 17:49.6 5:45 M 1845 1746 Rohith Krishna (11) CCS-Saratoga 17:49.6 5:45 M 1846 1747 sham patel (10) SS-Flintridge Prep 17:50.0 5:45 M 1847 1748 Antonio Franco (11) SJS-Whitney 17:50.0 5:45 M 1848 1749 Nick Buoncristiani (9) NCS-Albany 17:50.0 5:45 M 1849 1750 Ivan Contreras ( ) CS-Coalinga High School 17:50.0 5:45 M 1850 1751 Rodolfo Gaytan ( ) CS-Corcoran High School 17:50.0 5:45 M 1851 1752 Al Struzyna ( ) CS-Bakersfield High Scho 17:50.0 5:45 M 1852 1753 William Stonehouse (9) SDS-St Augustine 17:50.0 5:45 M 1853 1754 Chris Barr (12) SDS-St Augustine 17:50.0 5:45 M 1854 1755 Chris Alexander (9) SDS-Serra 17:50.0 5:45 M 1855 1756 Fernando Leon (12) SDS-Southwest (I.V.) 17:50.0 5:45 M 1856 Manuel Gomez (12) NCS-Deer Valley 17:50.1 5:45 M 1857 Jacob Evans (11) NCS-Deer Valley 17:50.1 5:45 M 1858 1757 Joshua Ramirez (12) LA-Monroe 17:50.4 5:45 M 1859 1758 Kevin Kato (11) LA-Palisades Charter 17:50.8 5:45 M 1860 1759 Eric Juarez (11) LA-Orthopaedic 17:50.9 5:45 M 1861 1760 Monninger, Liam (10) NS-Chico 17:51.0 5:45 M 1862 Andrew Delgado (12) SDS-Escondido Charter 17:51.0 5:45 M 1863 1761 CT Mayne (9) SS-Poly (Pasadena) 17:51.0 5:45 M 1864 Enrique Lobato ( ) CS-Firebaugh 17:51.0 5:45 M 1865 1762 Carson Reid ( ) CS-Bishop Union High Sch 17:51.0 5:45 M 1866 1763 Alex Raya ( ) CS-Liberty (Bakersfield) 17:51.0 5:45 M 1867 1764 Dashiell Stokes (11) CCS-Pacific Grove 17:51.1 5:45 M 1868 1765 Ryan McGannon (11) CCS-Terra Nova 17:51.4 5:45 M 1869 1766 Zachary Gasper (11) CCS-Piedmont Hills 17:51.8 5:45 M 1870 1767 CALVIN LI (12) SFS-LOWELL 17:52.0 5:45 M 1871 1768 Cheek, Gabe (10) NS-West Valley 17:52.0 5:45 M 1872 1769 Rodriguez, Durante (12) NS-Corning 17:52.0 5:45 M 1873 1770 Anthony Arce (12) SJS-Hughson 17:52.0 5:45 M 1874 1771 Mike Vastano (11) SS-Brentwood 17:52.0 5:45 M 1875 1772 Kieran Kierney (11) SJS-Del Oro 17:52.0 5:45 M 1876 1773 Rodrigo Cazares ( ) CS-Kerman High School 17:52.0 5:45 M 1877 1774 Craig Kimball (10) SDS-San Dieguito Acade 17:52.0 5:45 M 1878 1775 Joey Rearic (12) SDS-Valhalla 17:52.0 5:45 M 1879 1776 Tyler Clark (10) NCS-Ukiah 17:52.1 5:45 M 1880 1777 Marco Ramirez (12) SJS-Modesto 17:53.0 5:46 M 1881 1778 Mason Kent (11) SS-Lutheran (Orange) 17:53.0 5:46 M 1882 1779 Alexander Ball (12) NCS-Athenian 17:53.0 5:46 M 1883 1780 Henry Poole (12) SDS-Pacific Ridge 17:53.0 5:46 M 1884 1781 Brett Moran ( ) CS-Exeter High School 17:53.0 5:46 M 1885 1782 Adrian Ontiveros ( ) CS-Mission Oak High Scho 17:53.0 5:46 M 1886 1783 Taylor Wilson ( ) CS-Central High School 17:53.0 5:46 M 1887 1784 Jesse Villarruel (12) SDS-Castle Park 17:53.0 5:46 M 1888 1785 Julian Mojica ( ) CS-Highland High School 17:53.0 5:46 M 1889 1786 Eddie Avila ( ) CS-Madera High School 17:53.0 5:46 M 1890 1787 Dennis Liu (12) NCS-Mission San Jose 17:53.3 5:46 M 1891 1788 Umesh Tanniru (10) CCS-Evergreen Val. 17:53.4 5:46 M 1892 1789 Austin Lee (11) CCS-Evergreen Val. 17:53.7 5:46 M 1893 1790 Jake Gurle (11) CCS-Palo Alto 17:53.7 5:46 M 1894 1791 Pablo Ortiz (12) SJS-McClatchy 17:54.0 5:46 M 1895 1792 Nicholas Lewis (11) SS-Nordhoff 17:54.0 5:46 M 1896 1793 Landis Meyer (11) SS-Nordhoff 17:54.0 5:46 M 1897 1794 Oscar Carson (12) NCS-Eureka 17:54.0 5:46 M 1898 1795 Stephen Giuntini (12) NCS-St. Mary's College H 17:54.0 5:46 M 1899 1796 Joel Lara (12) SDS-Holtville 17:54.0 5:46 M 1900 1797 Jose Hernandez ( ) CS-Exeter High School 17:54.0 5:46 M 1901 1798 David Koogler ( ) CS-Mission Oak High Scho 17:54.0 5:46 M 1902 1799 Efren Gonzales (12) SDS-Monte Vista 17:54.0 5:46 M 1903 1800 Sam Davila ( ) CS-Highland High School 17:54.0 5:46 M 1904 1801 Alex Sinclair (11) SDS-West Hills 17:54.0 5:46 M 1905 1802 Alfredo Hernandez (10) LA-Granada Hills 17:54.1 5:46 M 1906 Dennis Mandudzo (10) CCS-Menlo 17:54.5 5:46 M 1907 1803 Akul Goyal (10) NCS-California 17:54.5 5:46 M 1908 1804 Andrew Christensen (12) CCS-Priory 17:54.6 5:46 M 1909 1805 Jeffery Van (11) NCS-Castro Valley 17:54.7 5:46 M 1910 1806 Baldwin, Zach (10) NS-West Valley 17:55.0 5:46 M 1911 1807 Jose Munoz (11) SJS-Ripon 17:55.0 5:46 M 1912 1808 Chris Hoffman-Brady (11) SJS-Summerville 17:55.0 5:46 M 1913 1809 Jesus Marmolejo ( ) CS-Kerman High School 17:55.0 5:46 M 1914 1810 Jesus Canchola ( ) CS-Foothill High School 17:55.0 5:46 M 1915 1811 Jonathan Calderon ( ) CS-Mira Monte High Schoo 17:55.0 5:46 M 1916 1812 Joseph Dominquez ( ) CS-Arvin High School 17:55.0 5:46 M 1917 1813 Nate Kling (12) SDS-High Tech (SD) 17:55.0 5:46 M 1918 1814 Jose Murillo (10) SDS-High Tech (SD) 17:55.0 5:46 M 1919 1815 Jordan Johnson (12) SDS-Valhalla 17:55.0 5:46 M 1920 1816 Taku Takanami (12) SDS-Point Loma 17:55.0 5:46 M 1921 1817 Andrew Dowey (11) SDS-El Camino 17:55.0 5:46 M 1922 1818 Timothy Brown (11) CCS-Woodside 17:55.3 5:46 M 1923 1819 Alejandro Carrillo (11) LA-Valley Academy of Ar 17:55.5 5:46 M 1924 1820 Abram Ulloa (12) NCS-Moreau Catholic 17:55.5 5:46 M 1925 1821 Ethan Ngo (9) NCS-San Leandro 17:55.5 5:46 M 1926 1822 Herson Ochoa (10) LA-Polytechnic 17:55.6 5:46 M 1927 1823 Angel Akawi (9) CCS-Evergreen Val. 17:55.6 5:46 M 1928 Justin Bruce (10) NCS-Fortuna 17:55.7 5:47 M 1929 1824 Eli Rosan-Duran (11) NCS-Sonoma Academy 17:55.9 5:47 M 1930 1825 Gabriel Del Toro (10) LA-Fulton College Prep 17:56.0 5:47 M 1931 1826 Tristen Bohn (11) SJS-Colfax 17:56.0 5:47 M 1932 1827 John Martin (11) SS-St. Margarets 17:56.0 5:47 M 1933 1828 Bryan Languasco (12) SJS-Cosumnes Oaks 17:56.0 5:47 M 1934 1829 Kunal Patel (10) SJS-Lincoln (s) 17:56.0 5:47 M 1935 1830 Michael Mundo (10) SS-San Marino 17:56.0 5:47 M 1936 1831 David Bravo (11) SS-Cathedral 17:56.0 5:47 M 1937 1832 Ryan Ixtlahuac (10) CCS-York 17:56.0 5:47 M 1938 1833 Joe Rieder (9) NCS-McKinleyville 17:56.0 5:47 M 1939 1834 Christian Cabrera ( ) CS-Tranquillity High Sch 17:56.0 5:47 M 1940 1835 Danny Rios ( ) CS-Tulare Western High S 17:56.0 5:47 M 1941 1836 Salvador Lira (12) SDS-Montgomery 17:56.0 5:47 M 1942 1837 Collin Pullum (12) SDS-Point Loma 17:56.0 5:47 M 1943 1838 Alejandro Lopez (12) CCS-Silver Creek 17:56.1 5:47 M 1944 1839 Dareion Butler (11) CCS-Santa Teresa 17:56.2 5:47 M 1945 1840 Roman Munoz (9) CCS-King City 17:56.3 5:47 M 1946 1841 David Sutter (12) NCS-Marin Academy 17:56.5 5:47 M 1947 1842 Griffin Carlson (10) CCS-Palo Alto 17:56.7 5:47 M 1948 1843 Steven McColloch (11) CCS-Menlo-Atherton 17:56.7 5:47 M 1949 1844 Kyle Schriver (12) LA-Palisades Charter 17:56.9 5:47 M 1950 1845 Brett Lombardi (9) SJS-Capital Christian 17:57.0 5:47 M 1951 Carlos Lewis (10) SJS-Delta 17:57.0 5:47 M 1952 1846 Blancas, Eduardo (10) NS-Corning 17:57.0 5:47 M 1953 1847 Garrett Schmidt (11) SJS-Bella Vista 17:57.0 5:47 M 1954 1848 Matt O'brien (11) SS-Mira Costa 17:57.0 5:47 M 1955 1849 Thomas Stehly (12) SDS-Valley Center 17:57.0 5:47 M 1956 1850 Robbie Brisco ( ) CS-Exeter High School 17:57.0 5:47 M 1957 1851 Pedro Florez ( ) CS-Avenal High School 17:57.0 5:47 M 1958 1852 Zach Banducci ( ) CS-Bakersfield Christian 17:57.0 5:47 M 1959 1853 Joel Pliego (10) SDS-Calexico 17:57.0 5:47 M 1960 1854 Matt Beck (12) SDS-Rancho Bernardo 17:57.0 5:47 M 1961 1855 Alex Lara (9) SDS-Mission Hills 17:57.0 5:47 M 1962 Kairo Barrosa (11) CCS-Gilroy 17:57.1 5:47 M 1963 Braxton Rico (9) CCS-St. Francis Cc 17:57.4 5:47 M 1964 1856 Daniel Cervantes (11) CCS-Lincoln 17:57.7 5:47 M 1965 1857 Ryan Sadeghi (11) LA-Venice 17:57.9 5:47 M 1966 1858 Brock Albee (10) NCS-Petaluma 17:57.9 5:47 M 1967 1859 Schillen, Nathan (12) NS-Shasta 17:58.0 5:47 M 1968 1860 Marcos Soltero ( ) CS-Avenal High School 17:58.0 5:47 M 1969 1861 Aaron Martinez ( ) CS-Rosamond High School 17:58.0 5:47 M 1970 1862 Antonio Tolentino ( ) CS-Edison High School 17:58.0 5:47 M 1971 1863 Luis Tinoco ( ) CS-Mira Monte High Schoo 17:58.0 5:47 M 1972 1864 Ivan Lorona (11) SDS-Hilltop 17:58.0 5:47 M 1973 1865 Robert-Joseph Sanchez (11) SDS-Point Loma 17:58.0 5:47 M 1974 1866 Christian Barreto (12) LA-Bravo Medical Magnet 17:58.2 5:47 M 1975 1867 Jordan Kassem (12) CCS-Wilcox 17:58.9 5:48 M 1976 1868 Rohit Dilip (11) NCS-Irvington 17:58.9 5:48 M 1977 1869 SALEM BOUHASSOUN (10) SFS-MISSION 17:59.0 5:48 M 1978 1870 Bland, Noah (9) NS-Shasta 17:59.0 5:48 M 1979 1871 Luis Perez (10) SJS-Dixon 17:59.0 5:48 M 1980 1872 Christian Johnson (9) SJS-Folsom 17:59.0 5:48 M 1981 1873 Michael Dufresne (11) SS-St. Bonaventure 17:59.0 5:48 M 1982 1874 Thomas Steele (12) SS-South Pasadena 17:59.0 5:48 M 1983 1875 Alex Hall (11) SDS-Mission Vista 17:59.0 5:48 M 1984 1876 Pablo Santos ( ) CS-Sierra Pacific High S 17:59.0 5:48 M 1985 1877 Kenneth Reyes ( ) CS-Delano High School 17:59.0 5:48 M 1986 1878 Reno Garcia ( ) CS-Madera High School 17:59.0 5:48 M 1987 1879 Matt Villarreal ( ) CS-Sanger High School 17:59.0 5:48 M 1988 1880 Theodore Duldulao (11) SDS-Mira Mesa 17:59.0 5:48 M 1989 1881 Gabriel Hernandez (10) SDS-Escondido 17:59.0 5:48 M 1990 1882 Ryan Archambault (10 SDS-Escondido 17:59.0 5:48 M 1991 1883 Zephir Lennox (11) NCS-Arcata 17:59.1 5:48 M 1992 1884 Erik Munoz (12) CCS-King City 17:59.4 5:48 M 1993 1885 Max Lim (12) NCS-Heritage 17:59.4 5:48 M 1994 1886 Javier Cardenas (11) CCS-Salinas 17:59.6 5:48 M 1995 1887 Godliness Oyekale (10) LA-Harbor Teacher Prep 17:59.7 5:48 M 1996 1888 Leo Berez (12) CCS-Priory 17:59.7 5:48 M 1997 Brian Clark (12) CCS-Pioneer 17:59.7 5:48 M 1998 1889 Peter Emanuel (10) CCS-Hillsdale 18:00.0 5:48 M 1999 1890 Steven Lopez ( ) CS-Bullard High School 18:00.0 5:48 M 2000 1891 ISAIAH ABEYTA (11) SFS-LOWELL 18:00.1 5:48 M 2001 Daniel Alnasir (10) SJS-Liberty Ranch 18:00.1 5:48 M 2002 1892 Brian Maguire (12) NCS-Monte Vista(ncs) 18:00.1 5:48 M 2003 1893 Nicholas Morales (11) NCS-Athenian 18:00.1 5:48 M 2004 1894 Austin Mathis (12) SDS-Coronado 18:00.1 5:48 M 2005 1895 Michael Robinson (9) SDS-Cathedral Catholic 18:00.1 5:48 M 2006 1896 Timmu Yi (11) NCS-Dougherty Valley 18:00.3 5:48 M 2007 1897 Jafet Resendiz (11) NCS-Livermore 18:00.6 5:48 M 2008 1898 Charlie Huffman-Luna (9) CCS-Prospect 18:00.8 5:48 M 2009 1899 Fernando Chavez (9) LA-USC-MaST 18:01.0 5:48 M 2010 1900 Ryan Von Chance (10) SJS-Vista Del Lago 18:01.0 5:48 M 2011 1901 Benjamin Banuelos (10) SS-Salesian 18:01.0 5:48 M 2012 1902 Abel Sandoval (10) SS-Nordhoff 18:01.0 5:48 M 2013 1903 Alex Hernandez (10) SS-Don Bosco 18:01.0 5:48 M 2014 1904 Joseph Chiappe (10) SDS-Mater Dei Catholic 18:01.0 5:48 M 2015 1905 Roberto Alvares ( ) CS-Kerman High School 18:01.0 5:48 M 2016 1906 Peyton Sotello ( ) CS-Mt. Whitney High Scho 18:01.0 5:48 M 2017 1907 Saren Butts ( ) CS-Mt. Whitney High Scho 18:01.0 5:48 M 2018 1908 Ramon Aviles ( ) CS-Madera High School 18:01.0 5:48 M 2019 1909 Refugio Magallon (11) SDS-Steele Canyon 18:01.0 5:48 M 2020 1910 Andres T Correa (10) SDS-Eastlake 18:01.0 5:48 M 2021 1911 Ben Ginkins (10) NCS-California 18:01.3 5:48 M 2022 1912 Shane Riemer (12) NCS-Washington (ncs) 18:01.4 5:48 M 2023 1913 Kevin Ruttenberg (11) CCS-Aragon 18:01.6 5:48 M 2024 1914 Berry, Brenden (11) NS-Yreka 18:02.0 5:49 M 2025 1915 Austin Kennedy (12) SDS-Calvin Christian 18:02.0 5:49 M 2026 1916 Juan Pablo Villegas (9) SDS-Mater Dei Catholic 18:02.0 5:49 M 2027 1917 Michael Sassano ( ) CS-Liberty (Madera) 18:02.0 5:49 M 2028 1918 Vladimir Valle (10) SDS-Montgomery 18:02.0 5:49 M 2029 1919 Corbett Celata ( ) CS-Tulare Union High Sch 18:02.0 5:49 M 2030 1920 Adrian Jimenez (11) SDS-Helix 18:02.0 5:49 M 2031 1921 Kevin Bowditch (10) CCS-Hillsdale 18:02.1 5:49 M 2032 Erik Fauss (12) NCS-Windsor 18:02.1 5:49 M 2033 1922 Daniel Gutierrez (11) CCS-Alisal 18:02.2 5:49 M 2034 1923 Jacob Sarasohn (9) NCS-Berkeley 18:02.2 5:49 M 2035 Jonathan Viveros (9) CCS-Gilroy 18:02.5 5:49 M 2036 1924 Zachariah Eme (9) NCS-Livermore 18:02.6 5:49 M 2037 1925 Joshua Limlingan (10) NCS-San Leandro 18:02.7 5:49 M 2038 1926 Jacob Finton (11) NCS-Rancho Cotate 18:02.8 5:49 M 2039 1927 Connor Parks (11) SS-St. Margarets 18:03.0 5:49 M 2040 1928 Nielsen Guy (11) SJS-McClatchy 18:03.0 5:49 M 2041 1929 Ryley Aceret (11) NCS-Stuart Hall 18:03.0 5:49 M 2042 1930 Mike Anderson (11) SDS-St Augustine 18:03.0 5:49 M 2043 1931 Joshua Rosen (11) NCS-Clayton Valley 18:03.1 5:49 M 2044 1932 Jack Alexander (12) NCS-Moreau Catholic 18:03.1 5:49 M 2045 1933 Joshua Tam (11) CCS-Mills 18:03.6 5:49 M 2046 1934 David Oyeyemi (10) LA-Harbor Teacher Prep 18:03.7 5:49 M 2047 1935 Javier Azcona (11) CCS-San Benito 18:03.7 5:49 M 2048 1936 Marty Villaflor (12) NCS-San Leandro 18:03.7 5:49 M 2049 1937 Glen Collado (10) CCS-Westmoor 18:03.8 5:49 M 2050 1938 Victor Alvarez (12) SJS-Woodland 18:04.0 5:49 M 2051 1939 Antonio Morales (11) SJS-Woodland 18:04.0 5:49 M 2052 1940 Thomas Peterschmidt (1 SDS-Pacific Ridge 18:04.0 5:49 M 2053 1941 Jackson Daugherty (10) SDS-La Jolla Country D 18:04.0 5:49 M 2054 1942 Lester Velasquez ( ) CS-Rosamond High School 18:04.0 5:49 M 2055 1943 Christian Defendis ( ) CS-San Joaquin Memorial 18:04.0 5:49 M 2056 1944 Andrew Martinez (11) CCS-Soledad 18:04.2 5:49 M 2057 1945 Brad Williams (10) NCS-Albany 18:04.4 5:49 M 2058 1946 Jack Alber (12) CCS-Sacred Ht Cath 18:04.5 5:49 M 2059 1947 Kai Seale (12) NCS-Hercules 18:04.8 5:49 M 2060 1948 Skoy, Andrew (9) NS-Shasta 18:05.0 5:50 M 2061 1949 Connor Young (11) SJS-Lodi 18:05.0 5:50 M 2062 1950 Aramis Knox (11) SS-San Luis Obispo 18:05.0 5:50 M 2063 1951 Alan Loi (12) SS-Fountain Valley 18:05.0 5:50 M 2064 1952 Riley Officer (11) NCS-Montgomery 18:05.0 5:50 M 2065 1953 Jose Miranda ( ) CS-Tranquillity High Sch 18:05.0 5:50 M 2066 1954 Ezekiel Campos (9) SDS-Mater Dei Catholic 18:05.0 5:50 M 2067 Miquel Jimenez ( ) CS-Firebaugh 18:05.0 5:50 M 2068 1955 Ethan Hammershaimb (1 SDS-La Jolla 18:05.0 5:50 M 2069 1956 Ricardo Gomez (12) SDS-Monte Vista 18:05.0 5:50 M 2070 1957 Owen Rice (11) SDS-La Jolla 18:05.0 5:50 M 2071 1958 Owen Casady (11) SDS-Bonita Vista 18:05.0 5:50 M 2072 1959 Javier Rojas (11) CCS-Crystal Springs 18:05.3 5:50 M 2073 1960 Sam Desre (10) CCS-Palo Alto 18:05.4 5:50 M 2074 1961 Kai Ow Wing (10) NCS-Alameda 18:05.5 5:50 M 2075 Joaquin Silva (11) LA-Community Charter Ea 18:05.9 5:50 M 2076 1962 Eli Young (11) CCS-S.L.V. 18:05.9 5:50 M 2077 1963 Grafe, Sam (10) NS-Shasta 18:06.0 5:50 M 2078 1964 Joseph Castellanos (12) SS-St. Joseph (SM) 18:06.0 5:50 M 2079 Rex Doo (12) SJS-Turlock 18:06.0 5:50 M 2080 Brian Diaz (10) SDS-San Ysidro 18:06.0 5:50 M 2081 Sam Karl ( ) CS-University High Schoo 18:06.0 5:50 M 2082 1965 Johnny Arguello (9) SDS-Mission Vista 18:06.0 5:50 M 2083 1966 Jett Liu (9) SDS-The Bishop's Schoo 18:06.0 5:50 M 2084 1967 Cody Hulme (12) CCS-Sobrato 18:06.4 5:50 M 2085 1968 Travis Flemming (10) NCS-California 18:06.7 5:50 M 2086 1969 Marcelino Wortham (9) NCS-Freedom 18:06.8 5:50 M 2087 1970 BENJIE GUY YOCHE (11) SFS-PHILLIP & SALA 18:07.0 5:50 M 2088 1971 joany ramos (12) SS-Big Bear 18:07.0 5:50 M 2089 1972 Jefferson Norman (11) SS-San Luis Obispo 18:07.0 5:50 M 2090 David MacIas (10) CCS-North Salinas 18:07.0 5:50 M 2091 1973 Teagan McNair ( ) CS-Clovis High School 18:07.0 5:50 M 2092 1974 Lucas Tenney ( ) CS-Liberty (Bakersfield) 18:07.0 5:50 M 2093 1975 Ephiram Bosse ( ) CS-Sanger High School 18:07.0 5:50 M 2094 1976 Adam Wright (12) SDS-San Diego 18:07.0 5:50 M 2095 1977 Luke Keating (9) LA-Harbor Teacher Prep 18:07.2 5:50 M 2096 1978 Zac Oji (11) NCS-Lick Wilmerding 18:07.3 5:50 M 2097 1979 Sujoy Guha (10) NCS-American 18:07.5 5:50 M 2098 1980 Samuel Givens (11) NCS-Clayton Valley 18:07.6 5:50 M 2099 1981 Andrew Vaughn (11) NCS-College Prep 18:07.7 5:50 M 2100 1982 Austin Castrucci (11) NCS-Justin-Siena 18:07.9 5:50 M 2101 1983 Tyler Arnold (11) SS-Crean Lutheran 18:08.0 5:50 M 2102 1984 Jesus Santos ( ) CS-North High School 18:08.0 5:50 M 2103 1985 Saul Melesio (12) SDS-Steele Canyon 18:08.0 5:50 M 2104 1986 Antonio Mayorga (11) SDS-Calexico 18:08.0 5:50 M 2105 1987 Gabriel Toscano (11) NCS-San Leandro 18:08.2 5:51 M 2106 1988 Alex Hoffnagle (12) CCS-Andrew Hill 18:08.7 5:51 M 2107 1989 Enrique Acosta (11) NCS-Rancho Cotate 18:08.7 5:51 M 2108 1990 Christopher Galvez (11) LA-Monroe 18:08.8 5:51 M 2109 1991 Brian Haufler (11) NCS-Miramonte 18:08.8 5:51 M 2110 1992 Jordan Fan (11) CCS-Sacred Ht Cath 18:08.9 5:51 M 2111 Zack Ormonde (11) SJS-Lathrop 18:09.0 5:51 M 2112 1993 Ryan Cook (11) SJS-Armijo 18:09.0 5:51 M 2113 1994 Mario Gaspar (12) SS-Fillmore 18:09.0 5:51 M 2114 1995 Hank Ogle (11) SS-Morro Bay 18:09.0 5:51 M 2115 1996 Anthony Jauregui (12) SDS-Ramona 18:09.0 5:51 M 2116 1997 Izaiah Singh (11) SDS-Southwest (I.V.) 18:09.0 5:51 M 2117 1998 Marlon Cortez (9) SDS-Olympian 18:09.0 5:51 M 2118 1999 Avery Helgesen (10) SDS-El Camino 18:09.0 5:51 M 2119 2000 Santiago Vaca (12) LA-Monroe 18:09.3 5:51 M 2120 2001 Zachary Cherian (10) CCS-Crystal Springs 18:09.3 5:51 M 2121 2002 Cameron Welsh (9) CCS-Monterey 18:09.5 5:51 M 2122 2003 Cesar Perez (11) CCS-San Benito 18:09.5 5:51 M 2123 2004 Nicolas Boffman (11) SS-Desert Christian/Lan. 18:10.0 5:51 M 2124 2005 Zachary Caudle (11) SJS-Sheldon 18:10.0 5:51 M 2125 2006 Ethan McSwain (11) SS-San Luis Obispo 18:10.0 5:51 M 2126 2007 Ryan Hinkey ( ) CS-Kern Valley High Scho 18:10.0 5:51 M 2127 2008 Justin Hutchinson (12) SDS-High Tech (SD) 18:10.0 5:51 M 2128 2009 Justin Goulart (11) NCS-Newark Memorial 18:10.1 5:51 M 2129 2010 Gabriel Herrera (12) LA-Valley Academy of Ar 18:10.2 5:51 M 2130 2011 Kevin Felt (11) CCS-Sobrato 18:10.2 5:51 M 2131 Armando Vigil (12) LA-Ivy Academia 18:10.6 5:51 M 2132 2012 Raul Lopez (11) LA-Polytechnic 18:10.8 5:51 M 2133 2013 Raiden Meyer (10) NCS-University (sf) 18:10.8 5:51 M 2134 Ruslan Suleimanov (11) SJS-Highlands 18:11.0 5:51 M 2135 2014 Kyle Catapusan (10) SJS-Armijo 18:11.0 5:51 M 2136 2015 Christopher Duarte (11) SS-Jurupa Hills 18:11.0 5:51 M 2137 2016 Charlie Cain (12) CCS-Menlo-Atherton 18:11.0 5:51 M 2138 2017 Alejandro Quinonez ( ) CS-Taft Union High Schoo 18:11.0 5:51 M 2139 2018 Jorge Tejada (9) SDS-Olympian 18:11.0 5:51 M 2140 2019 Luis Ortega (12) LA-USC-MaST 18:11.2 5:52 M 2141 2020 Ian Sloop (11) NCS-Sonoma Valley 18:11.4 5:52 M 2142 2021 Jose Castro (10) NCS-Healdsburg 18:11.4 5:52 M 2143 2022 Kyle Nguyen (11) CCS-Mills 18:11.7 5:52 M 2144 2023 Roe Klein (11) NCS-Ukiah 18:11.7 5:52 M 2145 2024 Leonardo Macedonio (9) NCS-Sonoma Valley 18:11.8 5:52 M 2146 2025 Thomas Reaney (11) SDS-West Hills 18:12.0 5:52 M 2147 2026 Nicholas Heras (12) SDS-Calexico 18:12.0 5:52 M 2148 Soham Bhatia (12) CCS-Capuchino 18:12.2 5:52 M 2149 2027 Jacob Niles (10) CCS-Aptos 18:12.3 5:52 M 2150 2028 Elliott Portillo (9) NCS-Liberty 18:12.8 5:52 M 2151 2029 Daniel Yanez (10) SJS-Hughson 18:13.0 5:52 M 2152 2030 Louie Garcia (12) SS-Bishop Amat 18:13.0 5:52 M 2153 2031 Keagan Rank (12) SDS-Clairemont 18:13.0 5:52 M 2154 2032 Alfredo Lopez ( ) CS-Avenal High School 18:13.0 5:52 M 2155 2033 Nathaniel Tweed ( ) CS-Bakersfield Christian 18:13.0 5:52 M 2156 2034 Benny Vega ( ) CS-Avenal High School 18:13.0 5:52 M 2157 2035 Gino Acevedo ( ) CS-Golden West High Scho 18:13.0 5:52 M 2158 2036 Joshua Thistle (10) SDS-Hilltop 18:13.0 5:52 M 2159 2037 Hamzah Yusuf (12) CCS-Wilcox 18:13.2 5:52 M 2160 2038 Clement Leung (11) NCS-Mission San Jose 18:13.4 5:52 M 2161 2039 Luis Silva (10) LA-Orthopaedic 18:13.5 5:52 M 2162 2040 Austin Zehr (11) SJS-Hughson 18:14.0 5:52 M 2163 2041 Jason Wang (12) SS-South Pasadena 18:14.0 5:52 M 2164 2042 Alex Kilman (12) SDS-The Bishop's Schoo 18:14.0 5:52 M 2165 2043 Edvardo Espinoza ( ) CS-Ridgeview 18:14.0 5:52 M 2166 2044 Jeffery Song (10) CCS-Aragon 18:14.1 5:52 M 2167 2045 Jacob Anderson (12) CCS-S.L.V. 18:14.7 5:53 M 2168 2046 Nate England (11) NCS-Ukiah 18:14.8 5:53 M 2169 2047 Younkers, Tyler (11) NS-University Prep 18:15.0 5:53 M 2170 2048 Santiago Mazoy (10) SDS-Mater Dei Catholic 18:15.0 5:53 M 2171 2049 Ben White (11) SDS-Coronado 18:15.0 5:53 M 2172 2050 Jere Zeregoza ( ) CS-Parlier High School 18:15.0 5:53 M 2173 2051 Cole Schuler ( ) CS-Bakersfield Christian 18:15.0 5:53 M 2174 2052 Nick Galland ( ) CS-Bakersfield High Scho 18:15.0 5:53 M 2175 2053 Alex Teran ( ) CS-Porterville High Scho 18:15.0 5:53 M 2176 2054 Angel Martinez ( ) CS-Dinuba High School 18:15.0 5:53 M 2177 2055 Patrick Alvarado ( ) CS-Highland High School 18:15.0 5:53 M 2178 2056 Isaiah Duenas (10) SDS-Olympian 18:15.0 5:53 M 2179 2057 Michael Mendelsohn (11) CCS-Woodside 18:15.1 5:53 M 2180 Jeremy Dong (10) CCS-Valley Chr. 18:15.2 5:53 M 2181 2058 Carter Kremer (12) CCS-Sacred Ht Prep 18:15.3 5:53 M 2182 2059 Neil Johnson (9) NCS-Tamalpais 18:15.3 5:53 M 2183 2060 Peter Beck (12) NCS-Alhambra 18:15.7 5:53 M 2184 2061 Marcus Niksa (12) CCS-Crystal Springs 18:15.8 5:53 M 2185 2062 Roy Reyes (12) CCS-Andrew Hill 18:15.8 5:53 M 2186 2063 DONALD CHEN (12) SFS-LOWELL 18:16.0 5:53 M 2187 2064 Muller, DJ (12) NS-Oroville 18:16.0 5:53 M 2188 2065 Noble Boutin (10) SJS-Rio Americano 18:16.0 5:53 M 2189 2066 Rei Imada (10) SS-Cate 18:16.0 5:53 M 2190 2067 Jacob Gerigk (10) SJS-Rio Americano 18:16.0 5:53 M 2191 Javier Lara (11) SJS-Turlock 18:16.0 5:53 M 2192 2068 Ryan Wicklund (12) SS-Nordhoff 18:16.0 5:53 M 2193 2069 Juan Gastelum ( ) CS-Sunnyside High School 18:16.0 5:53 M 2194 2070 Marcus Barker (12) SDS-Mira Mesa 18:16.0 5:53 M 2195 2071 Christian Marquez (11) CCS-Salinas 18:16.2 5:53 M 2196 2072 Gautam Sowda (12) CCS-Leland 18:16.2 5:53 M 2197 2073 John Quinlan (11) NCS-Stuart Hall 18:16.2 5:53 M 2198 2074 Dylan Edelson (10) NCS-Foothill 18:16.4 5:53 M 2199 2075 Davis Feeley (11) NCS-El Cerrito 18:16.4 5:53 M 2200 2076 Alejandro Corona (9) CCS-S.L.V. 18:16.6 5:53 M 2201 Jose Michel (10) NCS-Ygnacio Valley 18:16.8 5:53 M 2202 2077 JIMMIE LUI (12) SFS-ABRAHAM LINCOLN 18:17.0 5:53 M 2203 2078 Hunter Hughes (11) SJS-Golden Sierra 18:17.0 5:53 M 2204 2079 Jesais Hall (11) SJS-Calaveras 18:17.0 5:53 M 2205 2080 Lev Asimow (12) SS-Poly (Pasadena) 18:17.0 5:53 M 2206 2081 Brad Pickett (11) SJS-Woodcreek 18:17.0 5:53 M 2207 2082 Jack Cipolla (11) SDS-Santa Fe Christian 18:17.0 5:53 M 2208 2083 Alec Walsh (12) SDS-Francis Parker 18:17.0 5:53 M 2209 2084 Juan Razo ( ) CS-Coalinga High School 18:17.0 5:53 M 2210 2085 Jose Mondragon ( ) CS-Rosamond High School 18:17.0 5:53 M 2211 2086 Noah Starkweather ( ) CS-Clovis West High Scho 18:17.0 5:53 M 2212 2087 Juan Abrica ( ) CS-Edison High School 18:17.0 5:53 M 2213 2088 Seth Garza ( ) CS-Garces Memorial High 18:17.0 5:53 M 2214 2089 Ernesto Robles ( ) CS-Golden West High Scho 18:17.0 5:53 M 2215 2090 Nico Burger ( ) CS-Garces Memorial High 18:17.0 5:53 M 2216 2091 Nick Girard (11) CCS-Carmel 18:17.2 5:53 M 2217 2092 Ronaldo Isidoro (11) LA-Orthopaedic 18:17.4 5:54 M 2218 2093 Daniel Johnston (12) CCS-Saratoga 18:17.5 5:54 M 2219 2094 Matthew Gastello (10) CCS-Palma 18:17.7 5:54 M 2220 2095 Martin, Michael (9) NS-Etna 18:18.0 5:54 M 2221 2096 Joshua Vrooman (10) SJS-Colfax 18:18.0 5:54 M 2222 2097 Riley Smith (12) SJS-Will C. Wood 18:18.0 5:54 M 2223 2098 Mitchell Peters (11) SS-Woodcrest Christian 18:18.0 5:54 M 2224 2099 Jacob Diaz (10) SS-Sage Hill 18:18.0 5:54 M 2225 2100 Andrew Kramer (10) SDS-Mission Vista 18:18.0 5:54 M 2226 2101 John Castellanos ( ) CS-Kerman High School 18:18.0 5:54 M 2227 2102 Mauricio Centeno ( ) CS-Kerman High School 18:18.0 5:54 M 2228 2103 Uriel Valverde ( ) CS-Central High School 18:18.0 5:54 M 2229 2104 Jose Ortiz ( ) CS-Reedley High School 18:18.0 5:54 M 2230 2105 Rogelio Luvano ( ) CS-Tulare Union High Sch 18:18.0 5:54 M 2231 2106 Isaak Flores (10) SDS-Bonita Vista 18:18.0 5:54 M 2232 2107 Diego Barreto (12) LA-Polytechnic 18:18.3 5:54 M 2233 2108 Jack Fukushima (12) NCS-San Rafael 18:18.8 5:54 M 2234 2109 Joshua Dormody (11) CCS-Carmel 18:18.9 5:54 M 2235 2110 Haoyi Tian (9) NCS-Albany 18:18.9 5:54 M 2236 2111 Brandone Banuelos ( ) CS-Exeter High School 18:19.0 5:54 M 2237 2112 Gustavo Tellez ( ) CS-Edison High School 18:19.0 5:54 M 2238 2113 Carson Bieraugel (12) SDS-Cathedral Catholic 18:19.0 5:54 M 2239 2114 Christian Yang (12) CCS-Westmont 18:19.2 5:54 M 2240 2115 Matt Naranjo (12) CCS-Sobrato 18:19.2 5:54 M 2241 2116 Lucas Dejong (11) NCS-Petaluma 18:19.4 5:54 M 2242 2117 Zachary Roy (9) NCS-Freedom 18:19.5 5:54 M 2243 2118 Ivan Chavez (12) NCS-San Marin 18:19.5 5:54 M 2244 2119 Campbell Nolan (10) NCS-Redwood 18:19.7 5:54 M 2245 2120 Oliver, Storm (11) NS-Yreka 18:20.0 5:54 M 2246 2121 Nathan Barton (10) SJS-Colfax 18:20.0 5:54 M 2247 2122 Christopher Gutierrez (12) SS-Colony 18:20.0 5:54 M 2248 2123 Marcos Perez (12) SS-Glendora 18:20.0 5:54 M 2249 2124 Bryan Chanthamoney ( ) CS-Independence High Sch 18:20.0 5:54 M 2250 2125 Adrian Solis ( ) CS-Dinuba High School 18:20.0 5:54 M 2251 2126 James Meskell (11) SDS-Ramona 18:20.0 5:54 M 2252 2127 Isai Silva (11) SDS-Orange Glen 18:20.0 5:54 M 2253 2128 Juvenal Perez (12) LA-Mendez LC 18:20.1 5:54 M 2254 2129 Paul Ramstad (11) NCS-College Park 18:20.2 5:54 M 2255 2130 Cesar Perez (12) CCS-Alisal 18:20.5 5:55 M 2256 2131 Dean Lyons (10) NCS-Sir Francis Drake 18:20.5 5:55 M 2257 Corless, Ryan (11) NS-Foothill (Pa 18:21.0 5:55 M 2258 2132 Hatter, Matt (11) NS-University Prep 18:21.0 5:55 M 2259 2133 Ricardo Robles (12) SJS-Woodland 18:21.0 5:55 M 2260 2134 Avinash Vadlamudi (9) SJS-Will C. Wood 18:21.0 5:55 M 2261 2135 Julio Arana (10) SS-Xavier Prep 18:21.0 5:55 M 2262 Christian Ayala (12) CCS-Pioneer 18:21.0 5:55 M 2263 2136 Davis Ward ( ) CS-Immanuel High School 18:21.0 5:55 M 2264 2137 Alejandro Contreras (12) SDS-Fallbrook 18:21.0 5:55 M 2265 2138 Andrew Romero (10) LA-USC-MaST 18:21.4 5:55 M 2266 2139 Mac Holmes (9) CCS-Pacific Coll. 18:21.8 5:55 M 2267 2140 Cramer, Michael (9) NS-University Prep 18:22.0 5:55 M 2268 Belknap, Joey (12) NS-Redding Christian 18:22.0 5:55 M 2269 2141 Alex Scherry (10) SJS-Sierra 18:22.0 5:55 M 2270 2142 Diego Perez (11) SJS-Tokay 18:22.0 5:55 M 2271 2143 Josh Gladwell (11) SJS-Oak Ridge 18:22.0 5:55 M 2272 2144 Ian Banta (11) SDS-The Bishop's Schoo 18:22.0 5:55 M 2273 2145 Juan Alcaraz ( ) CS-Avenal High School 18:22.0 5:55 M 2274 2146 Alex Avila ( ) CS-Coalinga High School 18:22.0 5:55 M 2275 2147 Rodrigo Padilla ( ) CS-Golden Valley High Sc 18:22.0 5:55 M 2276 2148 Dustin Taylor ( ) CS-North High School 18:22.0 5:55 M 2277 2149 Jamie Avila (11) CCS-Andrew Hill 18:22.1 5:55 M 2278 2150 Mark Ryan (11) CCS-Pacific Grove 18:22.2 5:55 M 2279 2151 Eli Catalano (10) NCS-Sonoma Academy 18:22.3 5:55 M 2280 2152 Walter Falla (11) LA-Valley Academy of Ar 18:22.4 5:55 M 2281 2153 Hank Smith (10) NCS-Encinal 18:22.4 5:55 M 2282 2154 Joshua Handjojo (12) NCS-Irvington 18:22.5 5:55 M 2283 Christop Osegueda ( ) LA-Diego Rivera Learnin 18:22.9 5:55 M 2284 2155 Solomon Reinman (10) NCS-Arcata 18:22.9 5:55 M 2285 2156 Andrew Schoenberger (10) SS-Viewpoint 18:23.0 5:55 M 2286 2157 Devin Valdez (12) SJS-Whitney 18:23.0 5:55 M 2287 2158 Joseph Budai ( ) CS-Tehachapi 18:23.0 5:55 M 2288 2159 Daniel Teran ( ) CS-Madera High School 18:23.0 5:55 M 2289 2160 Armando Bannuelos (12) SDS-Calexico 18:23.0 5:55 M 2290 2161 Omar Kabbani (9) NCS-Northgate 18:23.1 5:55 M 2291 2162 Jeremy Samples (10) CCS-N.M.C. 18:23.2 5:55 M 2292 2163 Miguel Garcia (11) NCS-Piner 18:23.2 5:55 M 2293 2164 Deyvan Maldonado (10) NCS-Freedom 18:23.3 5:55 M 2294 2165 Mairo Kuntze (10) CCS-S.L.V. 18:23.6 5:55 M 2295 2166 Geof Olson (11) CCS-Pacific Coll. 18:23.6 5:55 M 2296 2167 George Muench (11) SS-Oaks Christian 18:24.0 5:56 M 2297 2168 Adam Berg (11) SDS-Calvin Christian 18:24.0 5:56 M 2298 2169 Ben Baranski (9) SDS-Francis Parker 18:24.0 5:56 M 2299 2170 Cesar Guerrero ( ) CS-Taft Union High Schoo 18:24.0 5:56 M 2300 2171 Daniel Bustos ( ) CS-Golden West High Scho 18:24.0 5:56 M 2301 2172 Jeyson Henriquez (10) LA-Monroe 18:24.3 5:56 M 2302 2173 Canyon Riley (12) NCS-Hayward 18:24.3 5:56 M 2303 2174 Gareth Durham (12) SJS-Christian Brothers 18:25.0 5:56 M 2304 2175 Ben Fried (10) SS-Crossroads 18:25.0 5:56 M 2305 2176 Will Thompson (11) NCS-Marin Catholic 18:25.0 5:56 M 2306 2177 Juan Morlap (11) SDS-Clairemont 18:25.0 5:56 M 2307 2178 Luis Humberto Gomez (9) SDS-Mater Dei Catholic 18:25.0 5:56 M 2308 2179 Isaac Alvarado ( ) CS-Fowler High School 18:25.0 5:56 M 2309 2180 Sotero Silva ( ) CS-Woodlake High School 18:25.0 5:56 M 2310 2181 Edgar Hanes ( ) CS-Golden Valley High Sc 18:25.0 5:56 M 2311 2182 Allen Ortega ( ) CS-Selma High School 18:25.0 5:56 M 2312 2183 Dustin Carr (10) SDS-Serra 18:25.0 5:56 M 2313 2184 Emmet Fried (10) SDS-Southwest (I.V.) 18:25.0 5:56 M 2314 2185 Jesus Aguilar (12) SDS-Chula Vista 18:25.0 5:56 M 2315 Daniel Farakesh (10) CCS-Pioneer 18:25.3 5:56 M 2316 2186 Darren Quan (11) CCS-Silver Creek 18:25.5 5:56 M 2317 2187 Quinten McLane (12) NCS-Clayton Valley 18:25.8 5:56 M 2318 2188 David Ly (11) NCS-Mt Eden 18:25.8 5:56 M 2319 2189 Harrison Wentzel (11) SS-Crespi 18:26.0 5:56 M 2320 2190 Wills Booth (11) SDS-Julian High 18:26.0 5:56 M 2321 2191 Isaac Lopez ( ) CS-Delano High School 18:26.0 5:56 M 2322 2192 Albert Moita ( ) CS-Wasco High School 18:26.0 5:56 M 2323 2193 Edson Cruz ( ) CS-Reedley High School 18:26.0 5:56 M 2324 2194 Marco Padilla ( ) CS-Tulare Union High Sch 18:26.0 5:56 M 2325 2195 Yeims Tapia (11) SDS-Escondido 18:26.0 5:56 M 2326 2196 Jorge Mata (11) CCS-York 18:26.2 5:56 M 2327 2197 Ryan Kelley-Cahill (10) NCS-Encinal 18:26.2 5:56 M 2328 2198 Elias Lehnhardt (10) NCS-Fort Bragg 18:26.5 5:56 M 2329 2199 Tyler Lu (11) CCS-Lincoln 18:26.7 5:57 M 2330 2200 Gardere, Adam (12) OS-Oakland Tech 18:26.7 5:57 M 2331 2201 Jesse Wheeler (11) NCS-Washington (ncs) 18:26.9 5:57 M 2332 2202 Michael Rodriguez (10) SJS-Riverbank 18:27.0 5:57 M 2333 2203 Will Cosentino (11) SS-Crespi 18:27.0 5:57 M 2334 2204 Antonio Zamudio ( ) CS-Arvin High School 18:27.0 5:57 M 2335 2205 Jonah Schneider ( ) CS-Sunnyside High School 18:27.0 5:57 M 2336 2206 Brandon Rodriguez (12) LA-Mendez LC 18:27.1 5:57 M 2337 2207 Jake Auby (12) NCS-Monte Vista(ncs) 18:27.1 5:57 M 2338 2208 Tejas Prakash (11) NCS-American 18:27.2 5:57 M 2339 2209 Noah Denlinger (9) CCS-Santa Teresa 18:27.3 5:57 M 2340 2210 Diego Garcia (9) NCS-Healdsburg 18:27.5 5:57 M 2341 2211 Zachary Davis (11) CCS-Pajaro Valley 18:27.8 5:57 M 2342 2212 Graham Gerrity (9) NCS-University (sf) 18:27.9 5:57 M 2343 2213 Jacob Smith (11) SJS-Colfax 18:28.0 5:57 M 2344 2214 Nick McHale (9) SJS-Christian Brothers 18:28.0 5:57 M 2345 2215 Jack Pruitt (10) SS-Cate 18:28.0 5:57 M 2346 2216 Ben Biniaz (11) SS-Brentwood 18:28.0 5:57 M 2347 2217 Justin Strong (12) CCS-St. Lawrence 18:28.0 5:57 M 2348 2218 Javier Leal ( ) CS-Tranquillity High Sch 18:28.0 5:57 M 2349 2219 Matt Davis (11) SDS-Santa Fe Christian 18:28.0 5:57 M 2350 2220 Olaf Uribe (12) SDS-Castle Park 18:28.0 5:57 M 2351 2221 Juliann Newberry ( ) CS-Lemoore High School 18:28.0 5:57 M 2352 2222 Isaac Elizarraz (12) SDS-Brawley 18:28.0 5:57 M 2353 2223 Brandon Niegocki (10) SDS-High Tech (SD) 18:28.0 5:57 M 2354 2224 Marcos Padron ( ) CS-Shafter High School 18:28.0 5:57 M 2355 2225 Daniel Jimenez (12) SDS-Escondido 18:28.0 5:57 M 2356 2226 Abraham Espinosa (12) CCS-Alisal 18:28.1 5:57 M 2357 2227 John Dethlefsen (12) NCS-Montgomery 18:28.1 5:57 M 2358 2228 Juan Flores (11) LA-Orthopaedic 18:28.4 5:57 M 2359 2229 Chris Chu (12) CCS-Westmoor 18:28.4 5:57 M 2360 2230 Deep Singh (11) NCS-Hercules 18:28.4 5:57 M 2361 2231 Kendal Kenney (10) NCS-Sonoma Academy 18:28.8 5:57 M 2362 2232 Luis Quezadas (9) NCS-Healdsburg 18:28.9 5:57 M 2363 2233 Kayden Zoller (11) SJS-Foresthill 18:29.0 5:57 M 2364 2234 Ward, Spencer (12) NS-Central Valley 18:29.0 5:57 M 2365 2235 Kris Rau (12) SS-St. Joseph (SM) 18:29.0 5:57 M 2366 2236 Ramon Alvarez (10) SS-Woodcrest Christian 18:29.0 5:57 M 2367 2237 Brian Slaughter (11) SS-Sage Hill 18:29.0 5:57 M 2368 2238 Steven Liu (12) SS-Oaks Christian 18:29.0 5:57 M 2369 2239 Peter Fitchen (12) CCS-Sacred Ht Prep 18:29.0 5:57 M 2370 Alejandro Hernande ( ) CS-Orange Cove High Scho 18:29.0 5:57 M 2371 2240 Sergio Robles ( ) CS-Taft Union High Schoo 18:29.0 5:57 M 2372 2241 Luke Harmuth ( ) CS-Centennial High Schoo 18:29.0 5:57 M 2373 2242 Jonathan Mulkey ( ) CS-Yosemite High School 18:29.0 5:57 M 2374 2243 Chris Palomera ( ) CS-Mission Oak High Scho 18:29.0 5:57 M 2375 2244 Joey Flores (11) LA-San Pedro 18:29.1 5:57 M 2376 2245 Douglas Dow (10) CCS-Pacific Grove 18:29.1 5:57 M 2377 2246 Cameron Charron (12) NCS-Newark Memorial 18:29.4 5:57 M 2378 2247 Chase McCoy (11) NCS-Novato 18:29.5 5:57 M 2379 2248 Oscar Jeronimo (12) CCS-Harbor 18:29.6 5:57 M 2380 2249 Spencer Smead (9) NCS-Branson 18:29.6 5:57 M 2381 2250 John Lin (11) CCS-Piedmont Hills 18:29.7 5:57 M 2382 2251 Jose Guzman (10) LA-Valley Academy of Ar 18:29.8 5:58 M 2383 2252 Jacob Micaletti (9) CCS-Terra Nova 18:29.8 5:58 M 2384 Caseltine, Tyler (12) NS-Enterprise 18:30.0 5:58 M 2385 2253 Brady Critelli (10) SJS-Dixon 18:30.0 5:58 M 2386 2254 George Little (10) SDS-La Jolla Country D 18:30.0 5:58 M 2387 2255 Grant Walton ( ) CS-Centennial High Schoo 18:30.0 5:58 M 2388 2256 Amir Guyton ( ) CS-Delano High School 18:30.0 5:58 M 2389 2257 Christian Tan ( ) CS-Monache High School 18:30.0 5:58 M 2390 2258 Ryan Lathan (12) SDS-Hilltop 18:30.0 5:58 M 2391 2259 Francisco Jimenez (12) LA-Bell 18:30.5 5:58 M 2392 2260 Roy Thompson (11) CCS-Westmont 18:30.7 5:58 M 2393 2261 Bell, Alec (11) NS-Sutter 18:31.0 5:58 M 2394 2262 Vinny Underwood (12) SS-Ontario Christian 18:31.0 5:58 M 2395 2263 Alejandro Rodriguez (12) SDS-Castle Park 18:31.0 5:58 M 2396 2264 Adrian Najera ( ) CS-Fresno High School 18:31.0 5:58 M 2397 2265 Harrison Wykoff ( ) CS-Highland High School 18:31.0 5:58 M 2398 2266 Chris Larson (9) SDS-Fallbrook 18:31.0 5:58 M 2399 2267 Bishop Torres-Nazare (11) NCS-Pittsburg 18:31.2 5:58 M 2400 2268 Christopher Good (11) CCS-Carmel 18:31.3 5:58 M 2401 Ankit Patel (11) NCS-Willits 18:31.4 5:58 M 2402 2269 Taka Mollenkamp (9) CCS-Mills 18:31.7 5:58 M 2403 2270 Eric Jaimes ( ) LA-Animo Ralph Bunche 18:31.8 5:58 M 2404 2271 Angel Moreno ( ) LA-Animo Ralph Bunche 18:31.8 5:58 M 2405 2272 JOHNATHAN XIE (12) SFS-ABRAHAM LINCOLN 18:32.0 5:58 M 2406 2273 Lundberg, Luke (12) NS-Oroville 18:32.0 5:58 M 2407 2274 Kyler Ostenberg (10) SJS-Del Oro 18:32.0 5:58 M 2408 2275 Michael Yen (9) SS-Poly (Pasadena) 18:32.0 5:58 M 2409 2276 Kevin Geraci (10) CCS-Palma 18:32.0 5:58 M 2410 2277 Mharc Severino (11) CCS-Westmoor 18:32.0 5:58 M 2411 2278 Ben Sykes (11) SDS-Clairemont 18:32.0 5:58 M 2412 2279 Seth Aparicio ( ) CS-Strathmore High Schoo 18:32.0 5:58 M 2413 2280 Jesus Gallardo ( ) CS-Orosi High School 18:32.0 5:58 M 2414 2281 Hector Chavez (10) SDS-Southwest (SD) 18:32.0 5:58 M 2415 2282 Adrian Iribe (12) SDS-Central Union 18:32.0 5:58 M 2416 2283 Ooh-Shook McDarmen ( ) CS-Porterville High Scho 18:32.0 5:58 M 2417 2284 Alberto Valencia ( ) CS-West High School 18:32.0 5:58 M 2418 2285 Dustin Smith (10) SDS-Mission Hills 18:32.0 5:58 M 2419 2286 Aaron Solomon (11) CCS-Aragon 18:32.5 5:58 M 2420 2287 William Miller (10) NCS-Justin-Siena 18:32.5 5:58 M 2421 2288 Graham Parker (12) NCS-Redwood 18:32.7 5:58 M 2422 2289 Drew Barton (11) CCS-Serra 18:32.8 5:58 M 2423 2290 Jose Fuentes (12) LA-Fulton College Prep 18:33.0 5:59 M 2424 2291 Andrew Martinez (10) CCS-Alisal 18:33.0 5:59 M 2425 2292 Patrick Grijalva (10) SDS-Imperial 18:33.0 5:59 M 2426 2293 Ryan Carmody ( ) CS-Bakersfield Christian 18:33.0 5:59 M 2427 2294 Isaac Jimenez (12) SDS-Montgomery 18:33.0 5:59 M 2428 2295 Alex Bellavance (11) SDS-El Capitan 18:33.0 5:59 M 2429 2296 Jacob Kohr ( ) CS-Liberty (Bakersfield) 18:33.0 5:59 M 2430 2297 Frankie Flores ( ) CS-Frontier High School 18:33.0 5:59 M 2431 2298 Gilberto Carrasco-Urroz SDS-Hilltop 18:33.0 5:59 M 2432 2299 Randy Santos (12) SDS-Granite Hills 18:33.0 5:59 M 2433 2300 Danny Condon (12) NCS-Clayton Valley 18:33.1 5:59 M 2434 2301 Kyle Rau (11) NCS-Ukiah 18:33.1 5:59 M 2435 2302 Cole Becker (12) NCS-Piedmont 18:33.2 5:59 M 2436 2303 Harold Paskal (12) NCS-Cardinal Newman 18:33.7 5:59 M 2437 2304 Edwin Mendez (12) CCS-Mt. Pleasant 18:33.8 5:59 M 2438 2305 Caleb Olivarez (11) NCS-Redwood Christian 18:33.8 5:59 M 2439 2306 Anderson Vereyken (12) SJS-Colfax 18:34.0 5:59 M 2440 2307 Joseph Ingrum (12) SJS-Lodi 18:34.0 5:59 M 2441 2308 David Espinoza (11) SS-South Pasadena 18:34.0 5:59 M 2442 2309 Paul Nguyen (11) CCS-Silver Creek 18:34.0 5:59 M 2443 2310 Javier Rodriguez ( ) CS-Kingsburg High School 18:34.0 5:59 M 2444 2311 Eric Szymanski (12) SDS-Ramona 18:34.0 5:59 M 2445 2312 Alan Zhang (11) NCS-Albany 18:34.1 5:59 M 2446 2313 RYOTA AIZAWA (11) SFS-ABRAHAM LINCOLN 18:35.0 5:59 M 2447 2314 Jesus Gomez (11) SJS-Sierra 18:35.0 5:59 M 2448 2315 Ian Driscoll (12) SS-Viewpoint 18:35.0 5:59 M 2449 Max Menke (9) SDS-High Tech High 18:35.0 5:59 M 2450 Sacramento Jimenez ( ) CS-Lindsay High School 18:35.0 5:59 M 2451 2316 Rafael Forseca ( ) CS-Kerman High School 18:35.0 5:59 M 2452 2317 Andres Barboza ( ) CS-Wasco High School 18:35.0 5:59 M 2453 2318 Alex Garcia (10) NCS-Moreau Catholic 18:35.3 5:59 M 2454 2319 Vignesh Ramachandran (12) NCS-American 18:35.4 5:59 M 2455 2320 CARLOS IRIAS (11) SFS-JOHN O'CONNELL 18:36.0 6:00 M 2456 2321 Morrissey, Shayne (10) NS-Pleasant Valley 18:36.0 6:00 M 2457 2322 Will Schwartz (11) SS-St. Margarets 18:36.0 6:00 M 2458 2323 Beau Prince (9) SDS-Sage Creek 18:36.0 6:00 M 2459 2324 Braden Salvati (10) SDS-Francis Parker 18:36.0 6:00 M 2460 2325 Corbin Kehrberg ( ) CS-Exeter High School 18:36.0 6:00 M 2461 2326 Ray Pompa ( ) CS-Tulare Union High Sch 18:36.0 6:00 M 2462 2327 Owen Smith ( ) CS-Frontier High School 18:36.0 6:00 M 2463 2328 Armand Binombe (12) SDS-San Diego 18:36.0 6:00 M 2464 2329 Ryan Ghisetti (11) NCS-Arcata 18:36.3 6:00 M 2465 2330 Konnor Von Emster (9) CCS-Priory 18:36.7 6:00 M 2466 2331 Kevin Alcosiba (11) NCS-Newark Memorial 18:36.7 6:00 M 2467 2332 Adrian Nevarez (11) CCS-Silver Creek 18:36.8 6:00 M 2468 2333 Andrew Good (11) CCS-Carmel 18:36.8 6:00 M 2469 2334 Bravo, Aza (12) NS-Red Bluff 18:37.0 6:00 M 2470 2335 Jackson McIlroy (9) SJS-Summerville 18:37.0 6:00 M 2471 2336 Alistair Nash (9) SS-Brentwood 18:37.0 6:00 M 2472 2337 Cristofer Mayers (10) SDS-Mission Vista 18:37.0 6:00 M 2473 2338 George McClure (12) SDS-Holtville 18:37.0 6:00 M 2474 2339 Regan Pecjak (12) SDS-Madison 18:37.0 6:00 M 2475 2340 Juan Caudillo ( ) CS-Arvin High School 18:37.0 6:00 M 2476 2341 David Del Real (10) SDS-Montgomery 18:37.0 6:00 M 2477 2342 Fred Martin (12) SDS-Oceanside 18:37.0 6:00 M 2478 2343 Jared Ericksen (11) NCS-Acalanes 18:37.2 6:00 M 2479 2344 Jamy Alexander (9) NCS-Moreau Catholic 18:37.3 6:00 M 2480 2345 Brendan Hui (12) CCS-Mills 18:37.5 6:00 M 2481 2346 Wyeth Coulter (10) NCS-University (sf) 18:37.7 6:00 M 2482 2347 Spencer Larralde ( ) CS-Immanuel High School 18:38.0 6:00 M 2483 2348 Matthew Ireland (11) SDS-Mater Dei Catholic 18:38.0 6:00 M 2484 2349 Blake Zante ( ) CS-Clovis West High Scho 18:38.0 6:00 M 2485 2350 Hawk Kolodji ( ) CS-Garces Memorial High 18:38.0 6:00 M 2486 2351 Luis Gonzalez ( ) CS-El Diamante High Scho 18:38.0 6:00 M 2487 2352 Anthony Ramirez (10) CCS-Mt. Pleasant 18:38.2 6:00 M 2488 2353 Dante De Los Santos (9) NCS-Justin-Siena 18:38.3 6:00 M 2489 2354 Joseph Bennett (10) NCS-Tennyson 18:38.7 6:00 M 2490 2355 Matthew Lanthier (12) CCS-Aragon 18:38.8 6:00 M 2491 2356 Erik Anderson (10) CCS-King's Academy 18:38.8 6:00 M 2492 2357 Geovanny Portillo (12) SJS-Sierra Ridge Academy 18:39.0 6:00 M 2493 2358 JINLONG LIN (12) SFS-MISSION 18:39.0 6:00 M 2494 Jorge Mejia (12) SDS-High Tech (CV) 18:39.0 6:00 M 2495 Todd Piedad (10) SDS-High Tech (CV) 18:39.0 6:00 M 2496 2359 Antonio Pelaez (12) SJS-Ripon 18:39.0 6:00 M 2497 2360 Jacob Williams (11) SJS-Calaveras 18:39.0 6:00 M 2498 2361 Dylan Ell (9) SS-Cate 18:39.0 6:00 M 2499 2362 Duncan Reid ( ) CS-Bishop Union High Sch 18:39.0 6:00 M 2500 2363 Thomas Egan (12) NCS-Stuart Hall 18:39.2 6:01 M 2501 2364 Umar Momen (11) CCS-York 18:39.3 6:01 M 2502 2365 Charlie Ray (9) CCS-Terra Nova 18:39.5 6:01 M 2503 2366 Shalyan Gokel (9) CCS-King's Academy 18:39.9 6:01 M 2504 2367 Carl MacLean (12) SJS-Vacaville Christian 18:40.0 6:01 M 2505 2368 Hays, Liam (11) NS-Chico 18:40.0 6:01 M 2506 2369 Jeremy Lostica (11) SJS-Dixon 18:40.0 6:01 M 2507 2370 Bret McNamee (11) SJS-Oak Ridge 18:40.0 6:01 M 2508 2371 Adam Holliday (11) SS-Webb School 18:40.0 6:01 M 2509 2372 Joey Holland (12) SS-Woodcrest Christian 18:40.0 6:01 M 2510 2373 Roland Montgomery (10) SS-Harvard/Westlake 18:40.0 6:01 M 2511 2374 Brandon Mondragon (11) SS-Indio 18:40.0 6:01 M 2512 2375 Ryan Ranells ( ) CS-Immanuel High School 18:40.0 6:01 M 2513 2376 Becas Kenneth ( ) CS-East Bakersfield High 18:40.0 6:01 M 2514 2377 Ryan Young (11) CCS-Mills 18:40.3 6:01 M 2515 2378 Cesareo Ruiz (12) NCS-Ukiah 18:40.3 6:01 M 2516 2379 Solomon Morales (11) NCS-Newark Memorial 18:40.3 6:01 M 2517 2380 Andrew Reeder (11) NCS-Cardinal Newman 18:40.4 6:01 M 2518 2381 Matt Lovetri (10) NCS-Novato 18:40.5 6:01 M 2519 2382 Ian Oprendek (10) NCS-Marin Catholic 18:40.6 6:01 M 2520 2383 Erik Johnson (12) CCS-Mills 18:40.7 6:01 M 2521 KEVIN NEUMANN (11) SFS-BALBOA 18:41.0 6:01 M 2522 2384 Brandon Craighead (12) SJS-Manteca 18:41.0 6:01 M 2523 2385 Gabe Rodriguez (10) SS-Xavier Prep 18:41.0 6:01 M 2524 2386 Michael Montgomery (10) CCS-Carmel 18:41.0 6:01 M 2525 2387 Jesse Singh ( ) CS-Central High School 18:41.0 6:01 M 2526 2388 Daniel Gross (12) NCS-Calistoga 18:41.1 6:01 M 2527 2389 Samir Alam (11) CCS-Prospect 18:41.3 6:01 M 2528 2390 Keegan Spencer (11) NCS-Heritage 18:41.4 6:01 M 2529 2391 Gabriel Elliott (12) NCS-Athenian 18:41.6 6:01 M 2530 2392 Jackson Tibbetts (10) CCS-Monterey 18:41.8 6:01 M 2531 Daniela Cervantes (9) CCS-Greenfield 18:41.9 6:01 M 2532 2393 BENJAMIN CHOU (11) SFS-GEORGE WASHINGT 18:42.0 6:01 M 2533 Ismael Bucio (12) SJS-Livingston 18:42.0 6:01 M 2534 2394 Jacob Cayetano (9) SDS-Mission Bay 18:42.0 6:01 M 2535 2395 Chris Martinez ( ) CS-Porterville High Scho 18:42.0 6:01 M 2536 2396 Lucas Williams (10) NCS-Mission San Jose 18:42.1 6:01 M 2537 2397 Armando Franco (12) NCS-El Cerrito 18:42.6 6:02 M 2538 2398 Durand Smiley (12) SJS-Union Mine 18:43.0 6:02 M 2539 Jordan McGuire (11) SJS-Cordova 18:43.0 6:02 M 2540 2399 Dylan Schatz (12) SJS-Tokay 18:43.0 6:02 M 2541 2400 Ryan Orton (9) SS-Ontario Christian 18:43.0 6:02 M 2542 Ji Hoon Han (11) CCS-Stevenson 18:43.0 6:02 M 2543 2401 Nick Tanaka (9) NCS-San Rafael 18:43.0 6:02 M 2544 2402 Jonathan Parker (12) SDS-Calvin Christian 18:43.0 6:02 M 2545 2403 Manuel Robles ( ) CS-South High School (Ba 18:43.0 6:02 M 2546 2404 Jake Crumpler (11) NCS-Northgate 18:43.3 6:02 M 2547 2405 Joe Woods (12) NCS-Terra Linda 18:43.3 6:02 M 2548 2406 Charlie Penaloza ( ) LA-Animo Ralph Bunche 18:43.4 6:02 M 2549 Ethan Ham (11) SJS-Sacramento Country D 18:44.0 6:02 M 2550 2407 Mark Richmond (12) SJS-Sierra Ridge Academy 18:44.0 6:02 M 2551 2408 Calvin Shimano (10) SS-Sage Hill 18:44.0 6:02 M 2552 2409 Jack Cybulski (9) SS-Oaks Christian 18:44.0 6:02 M 2553 2410 Giovanni Ruiz (10) CCS-Alisal 18:44.0 6:02 M 2554 2411 Zachary Mintz (9) NCS-Head-Royce 18:44.0 6:02 M 2555 2412 Chris Jackson ( ) CS-Centennial High Schoo 18:44.0 6:02 M 2556 2413 Jared Orth ( ) CS-Clovis West High Scho 18:44.0 6:02 M 2557 2414 Alexei Sebald (11) SDS-La Jolla 18:44.0 6:02 M 2558 2415 Kevin Sarabia (11) SDS-Castle Park 18:44.0 6:02 M 2559 2416 Emilio Trinidad ( ) CS-Hanford West High Sch 18:44.0 6:02 M 2560 2417 Connor Suess (9) CCS-Carmel 18:44.4 6:02 M 2561 2418 Jack McClelland (12) CCS-Monterey 18:44.5 6:02 M 2562 2419 Chris Pugh (10) SJS-Golden Sierra 18:45.0 6:02 M 2563 2420 Benjamin Holbrook (9) SJS-Foresthill 18:45.0 6:02 M 2564 2421 Aron Torrez (11) LA-Academia Avance 18:45.0 6:02 M 2565 2422 Patrick McConnell (10) SJS-Sonora 18:45.0 6:02 M 2566 2423 Pedro Gomez ( ) CS-Sunnyside High School 18:45.0 6:02 M 2567 2424 Carter Jewel (10) SDS-Grossmont 18:45.0 6:02 M 2568 2425 Daniel Montanez (9) NCS-Calistoga 18:45.3 6:03 M 2569 2426 Rodrigo Castellon (10) LA-Fulton College Prep 18:45.6 6:03 M 2570 2427 Jacob Boisse (12) NCS-Castro Valley 18:45.7 6:03 M 2571 Williams, Kevin (11) NS-Yreka 18:46.0 6:03 M 2572 2428 Austin Cordero (10) SJS-Union Mine 18:46.0 6:03 M 2573 2429 Carlos Martinez (10) SJS-Riverbank 18:46.0 6:03 M 2574 2430 Eric Kanegaye (11) SDS-Francis Parker 18:46.0 6:03 M 2575 2431 Alexander Williams ( ) CS-Yosemite High School 18:46.0 6:03 M 2576 2432 Michel Hammann ( ) CS-Mt. Whitney High Scho 18:46.0 6:03 M 2577 2433 Chase Kassan (10) LA-Valley Academy of Ar 18:46.4 6:03 M 2578 David Monroe (11) CCS-Leigh 18:46.6 6:03 M 2579 2434 Mata Luis (12) LA-Bell 18:46.8 6:03 M 2580 2435 Jack Petsod-Hixson (11) NCS-Analy 18:46.9 6:03 M 2581 2436 BENSON XU (11) SFS-GEORGE WASHINGT 18:47.0 6:03 M 2582 2437 Michael Mayes (10) SS-Desert Christian/Lan. 18:47.0 6:03 M 2583 2438 Chase Hawk ( ) CS-Kern Valley High Scho 18:47.0 6:03 M 2584 2439 Tyler Herrick ( ) CS-Rosamond High School 18:47.0 6:03 M 2585 2440 Alex Karaniwan (10) SDS-St Augustine 18:47.0 6:03 M 2586 2441 Luis Pena ( ) CS-Fresno High School 18:47.0 6:03 M 2587 Peter Rosston (11) CCS-Menlo 18:47.3 6:03 M 2588 2442 Evan Stanziano (9) NCS-Concord 18:47.3 6:03 M 2589 2443 Kevin Erazo (11) LA-Orthopaedic 18:47.6 6:03 M 2590 2444 Matthew Kawakami (10) CCS-Hillsdale 18:47.6 6:03 M 2591 2445 Luis Rodriguez ( ) LA-Animo Ralph Bunche 18:47.7 6:03 M 2592 2446 Valdez, Max (10) NS-Colusa 18:48.0 6:03 M 2593 2447 Sean Brennan (11) SJS-Sonora 18:48.0 6:03 M 2594 2448 Khashari Nguyen (11) SJS-Sierra 18:48.0 6:03 M 2595 2449 Tayden Fosness (12) SS-Hamilton 18:48.0 6:03 M 2596 2450 Timothy Drake (11) NCS-Liberty 18:48.0 6:03 M 2597 2451 Jason Leary (10) SDS-Coronado 18:48.0 6:03 M 2598 2452 Jonathan Oropeza ( ) CS-Independence High Sch 18:48.0 6:03 M 2599 2453 Brock Wilmert ( ) CS-Frontier High School 18:48.0 6:03 M 2600 2454 Adolfo Rua (11) CCS-Soledad 18:48.1 6:03 M 2601 2455 Ethan Ashby (9) NCS-College Prep 18:48.1 6:03 M 2602 2456 Jake Pilgrm (9) CCS-Aragon 18:48.7 6:04 M 2603 2457 Williams, Christian (9) NS-Central Valley 18:49.0 6:04 M 2604 2458 Granados, Felipe (12) NS-Colusa 18:49.0 6:04 M 2605 2459 Aaron Kwok (12) CCS-Westmont 18:49.0 6:04 M 2606 2460 Miquer Rivera ( ) CS-Tranquillity High Sch 18:49.0 6:04 M 2607 2461 William Maas (9) SDS-Sage Creek 18:49.0 6:04 M 2608 2462 Eric Straw (12) SDS-Pacific Ridge 18:49.0 6:04 M 2609 2463 Ray Casillas ( ) CS-Parlier High School 18:49.0 6:04 M 2610 2464 Juan Medina ( ) CS-Garces Memorial High 18:49.0 6:04 M 2611 2465 Robert Deleon (12) LA-Elizabeth Learning C 18:49.3 6:04 M 2612 2466 Micael Ortiz (12) CCS-Pajaro Valley 18:49.3 6:04 M 2613 2467 Damien Hochmuth (12) CCS-Santa Teresa 18:49.7 6:04 M 2614 Tony Smith (9) SJS-Woodland Christian 18:50.0 6:04 M 2615 2468 Hernandez, Martin (11) NS-Red Bluff 18:50.0 6:04 M 2616 2469 Derek Martino (10) SS-St. Joseph (SM) 18:50.0 6:04 M 2617 2470 Patel Deep ( ) CS-Avenal High School 18:50.0 6:04 M 2618 2471 Arturo Gill ( ) CS-Selma High School 18:50.0 6:04 M 2619 2472 Gabriel Caesar (11) LA-Bright Star 18:50.2 6:04 M 2620 2473 Jonny Ramirez (9) NCS-Healdsburg 18:50.9 6:04 M 2621 2474 Jay Singh (10) SJS-Armijo 18:51.0 6:04 M 2622 2475 Matt Warden (9) SS-Sage Hill 18:51.0 6:04 M 2623 2476 Hugo Pegley (11) CCS-Crystal Springs 18:51.0 6:04 M 2624 2477 Calvin Roth (12) NCS-Alhambra 18:51.0 6:04 M 2625 2478 Martin Nunez ( ) CS-Riverdale High School 18:51.0 6:04 M 2626 2479 Fabian Velazquez ( ) CS-Wasco High School 18:51.0 6:04 M 2627 2480 Henry Rivera Rosales ( ) LA-Animo Ralph Bunche 18:51.4 6:04 M 2628 Brandon Potts (11) NCS-Windsor 18:51.4 6:04 M 2629 2481 Felix Le (12) NCS-Castro Valley 18:51.6 6:05 M 2630 2482 Jason Wahlund (11) NCS-Eureka 18:51.8 6:05 M 2631 2483 Andrew Cheng (12) CCS-Wilcox 18:51.9 6:05 M 2632 2484 Eck, Tyler (11) NS-Sutter 18:52.0 6:05 M 2633 Medina, Frank (11) NS-Anderson 18:52.0 6:05 M 2634 2485 Allen Stewart (12) SS-Webb School 18:52.0 6:05 M 2635 2486 Cameron Knollenberg (11) SS-Sage Hill 18:52.0 6:05 M 2636 2487 Andrew Garcia (10) SS-St. Bonaventure 18:52.0 6:05 M 2637 2488 Andrew Anguiano ( ) CS-Paramount Academy 18:52.0 6:05 M 2638 Rodrigo Uribe ( ) CS-Orange Cove High Scho 18:52.0 6:05 M 2639 2489 Alberto Perez ( ) CS-Robert F Kennedy 18:52.0 6:05 M 2640 2490 Octavio Campos ( ) CS-Dinuba High School 18:52.0 6:05 M 2641 2491 Alex Aguilar ( ) CS-Dinuba High School 18:52.0 6:05 M 2642 2492 Salvador Zamora (11) SDS-Southwest (I.V.) 18:52.0 6:05 M 2643 2493 Adrian Valderrama (10) NCS-Northgate 18:52.2 6:05 M 2644 2494 Eric Rasmussen (12) NCS-Rancho Cotate 18:52.3 6:05 M 2645 2495 Dominic Chavarria (12) CCS-Westmoor 18:52.4 6:05 M 2646 Hunter, Brent (10) NS-Shasta 18:53.0 6:05 M 2647 Bakes, Max (12) NS-Yreka 18:53.0 6:05 M 2648 2496 Pedro Lopez ( ) CS-Paramount Academy 18:53.0 6:05 M 2649 2497 Hayden Flagg (9) SDS-The Bishop's Schoo 18:53.0 6:05 M 2650 2498 Giovanni Ramirez ( ) CS-Golden Valley High Sc 18:53.0 6:05 M 2651 2499 Angez Rosales ( ) CS-Central High School 18:53.0 6:05 M 2652 2500 Luis Vasquez (10) NCS-Roseland Univ. Prep 18:53.3 6:05 M 2653 2501 Brian Clark (12) CCS-York 18:53.4 6:05 M 2654 2502 Travis Lee (11) CCS-Piedmont Hills 18:53.5 6:05 M 2655 2503 Renzo Downey (11) NCS-Piedmont 18:53.5 6:05 M 2656 2504 Lervold, Nathan (9) NS-University Prep 18:54.0 6:05 M 2657 2505 Aaron Jonas (11) SJS-Union Mine 18:54.0 6:05 M 2658 2506 Gennaro Covelli (11) NCS-Stuart Hall 18:54.0 6:05 M 2659 2507 Jayce Leslie (12) NCS-Rancho Cotate 18:54.0 6:05 M 2660 2508 Isaac Randel (12) SDS-Santa Fe Christian 18:54.0 6:05 M 2661 2509 Kyle Boyd (12) SDS-Mission Vista 18:54.0 6:05 M 2662 2510 John Lockmann (9) SDS-Santana 18:54.0 6:05 M 2663 2511 Tristan Webb ( ) CS-Yosemite High School 18:54.0 6:05 M 2664 2512 Fernando Martinez ( ) CS-Hanford High School 18:54.0 6:05 M 2665 2513 Patrick Perez ( ) CS-Hanford West High Sch 18:54.0 6:05 M 2666 2514 Hussain Mumtaz ( ) CS-Tulare Union High Sch 18:54.0 6:05 M 2667 2515 Chris Osugi (12) CCS-Leland 18:54.5 6:05 M 2668 2516 Henry Smith (11) NCS-Eureka 18:54.5 6:05 M 2669 2517 GORDON CHONG (11) SFS-PHILLIP & SALA 18:55.0 6:06 M 2670 Larsen, Tyler (12) NS-Yreka 18:55.0 6:06 M 2671 2518 Wyatt Gilman (10) SS-St. Joseph (SM) 18:55.0 6:06 M 2672 2519 Luke Dykstra ( ) CS-Central Valley Christ 18:55.0 6:06 M 2673 2520 Isaiah Tunnell (11) SDS-Julian High 18:55.0 6:06 M 2674 2521 Adrian Mora (11) SDS-Central Union 18:55.0 6:06 M 2675 2522 Steven Blancas ( ) CS-Hoover High School 18:55.0 6:06 M 2676 2523 Mauricio Enciso (10) CCS-Sobrato 18:55.6 6:06 M 2677 2524 Antonio Bautista (10) LA-Mendez LC 18:55.7 6:06 M 2678 2525 Ruben Zaragoza (12) CCS-Kipp San Jose 18:55.9 6:06 M 2679 2526 Israel Castro (11) NCS-Pittsburg 18:55.9 6:06 M 2680 2527 Andrew Mao (11) SS-Webb School 18:56.0 6:06 M 2681 2528 Cecilio Serrano ( ) CS-Fresno High School 18:56.0 6:06 M 2682 2529 Luis Miguel Tovar (1 SDS-Chula Vista 18:56.0 6:06 M 2683 2530 Max Herrerias (9) NCS-Novato 18:56.5 6:06 M 2684 2531 Epifanio Rios (10) CCS-Soledad 18:56.9 6:06 M 2685 2532 Alfredo Gonzales (12) CCS-Piedmont Hills 18:56.9 6:06 M 2686 2533 Moore, Forrest (9) NS-University Prep 18:57.0 6:06 M 2687 2534 Adrian Saucedo (9) SS-Ontario Christian 18:57.0 6:06 M 2688 2535 Joseph Rowe (9) SDS-Santana 18:57.0 6:06 M 2689 2536 Christian De La Torre (11 SDS-Hilltop 18:57.0 6:06 M 2690 2537 Westin Misner (11) SDS-Granite Hills 18:57.0 6:06 M 2691 2538 Alexis Leon (10) NCS-Freedom 18:57.2 6:06 M 2692 2539 Tillman Schmid (12) NCS-Petaluma 18:57.2 6:06 M 2693 2540 Isaac Villalpando (12) NCS-Fort Bragg 18:57.2 6:06 M 2694 Daniel Anderson (12) NCS-Sf Waldorf 18:57.5 6:06 M 2695 2541 Nathan Bossier (9) NCS-Novato 18:57.7 6:07 M 2696 2542 Evan Diaz (12) NCS-Pittsburg 18:57.9 6:07 M 2697 2543 Zack Hoage (12) NCS-Calistoga 18:57.9 6:07 M 2698 Ward, Matt (11) NS-Yreka 18:58.0 6:07 M 2699 2544 Edward Zhu (12) SS-Cate 18:58.0 6:07 M 2700 2545 Hector Lozano ( ) CS-Riverdale High School 18:58.0 6:07 M 2701 2546 Marlin Flores ( ) CS-Mission Oak High Scho 18:58.0 6:07 M 2702 2547 Jose Zarco ( ) CS-Fresno High School 18:58.0 6:07 M 2703 2548 Nathan Rocha ( ) CS-Edison High School 18:58.0 6:07 M 2704 2549 Alfredo Perez ( ) CS-Reedley High School 18:58.0 6:07 M 2705 2550 Kevin Petersen (11) NCS-Jf Kennedy-Fremont 18:58.2 6:07 M 2706 2551 Maclean Hartford (11) NCS-Sonoma Academy 18:58.5 6:07 M 2707 2552 DAVID TANG (11) SFS-GEORGE WASHINGT 18:59.0 6:07 M 2708 2553 Gaige Stewart (10) SJS-Summerville 18:59.0 6:07 M 2709 2554 Keis Verleur (11) SJS-Union Mine 18:59.0 6:07 M 2710 2555 Spencer Gollery (11) SS-Hamilton 18:59.0 6:07 M 2711 2556 Matthew Peterschmidt (1 SDS-Pacific Ridge 18:59.0 6:07 M 2712 2557 Brandon Freaner (10) SDS-Guajome Park 18:59.0 6:07 M 2713 2558 Fernando Acuna (12) SDS-Brawley 18:59.0 6:07 M 2714 2559 Jesus Martinez ( ) CS-Golden West High Scho 18:59.0 6:07 M 2715 2560 Brady Jeffries ( ) CS-Mission Oak High Scho 18:59.0 6:07 M 2716 2561 Luke Nudson ( ) CS-Golden West High Scho 18:59.0 6:07 M 2717 2562 Jessierey Manasan ( ) CS-Delano High School 18:59.0 6:07 M 2718 2563 Max Turnberg (12) SDS-Serra 18:59.0 6:07 M 2719 2564 Tyler Rossi (12) NCS-Concord 18:59.1 6:07 M 2720 2565 Connor Lydon (11) CCS-S.L.V. 18:59.2 6:07 M 2721 2566 Cedric Lewis (11) NCS-Tennyson 18:59.4 6:07 M 2722 2567 Return Bongiovanni (11) NCS-Sonoma Valley 18:59.6 6:07 M 2723 2568 Mitch Juarez (10) CCS-Sobrato 18:59.7 6:07 M 2724 2569 Wil Forni (9) NCS-Cardinal Newman 18:59.7 6:07 M 2725 2570 Meeder, Chris (9) NS-West Valley 19:00.0 6:07 M 2726 2571 Bischel, Trevor (11) NS-Durham 19:00.0 6:07 M 2727 2572 Michael Magallanes ( ) CS-Mt. Whitney High Scho 19:00.0 6:07 M 2728 2573 Luis Zuniga (12) SJS-Sierra Ridge Academy 19:00.1 6:07 M 2729 2574 Jon Richmond (9) SJS-Foresthill 19:00.1 6:07 M 2730 2575 Adrian Vargas (9) LA-USC-MaST 19:00.8 6:08 M 2731 2576 JASON HOANG (11) SFS-GALILEO ACADEMY 19:01.0 6:08 M 2732 Garrison, Seth (11) NS-Foothill (Pa 19:01.0 6:08 M 2733 2577 Will Shadden (10) SS-Chadwick 19:01.0 6:08 M 2734 2578 Jonathan Luner (10) SS-Viewpoint 19:01.0 6:08 M 2735 2579 Caleb Fleckenstein (11) SS-Desert Christian/Lan. 19:01.0 6:08 M 2736 2580 Nico Panela (11) NCS-San Marin 19:01.4 6:08 M 2737 2581 Joe Presti (10) NCS-Marin Catholic 19:01.8 6:08 M 2738 2582 Will Misener (12) NCS-International 19:01.9 6:08 M 2739 Bucher, Erich (12) NS-Foothill (Pa 19:02.0 6:08 M 2740 Ryan Messersmith (11) SJS-Linden 19:02.0 6:08 M 2741 2583 Ryan Bergman (10) SS-Brentwood 19:02.0 6:08 M 2742 2584 Marco Romero (11) SDS-Southwest (SD) 19:02.0 6:08 M 2743 2585 Carson Johnson ( ) CS-Reedley High School 19:02.0 6:08 M 2744 2586 Christopher Ho (10) CCS-Silver Creek 19:02.7 6:08 M 2745 2587 Alejandro Alfaro (9) NCS-Calistoga 19:02.9 6:08 M 2746 2588 Rios, Erik (11) NS-Corning 19:03.0 6:08 M 2747 2589 Noff Hicks (12) SDS-The Bishop's Schoo 19:03.0 6:08 M 2748 2590 Joel Talamantes ( ) CS-Bishop Union High Sch 19:03.0 6:08 M 2749 2591 Ruben Ramirez ( ) CS-South High School (Ba 19:03.0 6:08 M 2750 2592 Fernando Rodriguez ( ) CS-Sanger High School 19:03.0 6:08 M 2751 2593 Alejandro Carrillo (11) NCS-Washington (ncs) 19:03.5 6:08 M 2752 2594 Ethan Herndon (12) NCS-Calistoga 19:03.6 6:08 M 2753 2595 Rios, Miguel (12) NS-Corning 19:04.0 6:09 M 2754 2596 Austin Torgerson (12) SJS-Roseville 19:04.0 6:09 M 2755 2597 Nic Thomson (10) SS-Chadwick 19:04.0 6:09 M 2756 2598 Matthew Good (9) SS-Chadwick 19:04.0 6:09 M 2757 2599 Steve Adams (11) NCS-Cardinal Newman 19:04.0 6:09 M 2758 2600 Francisco Montoya ( ) CS-Wasco High School 19:04.0 6:09 M 2759 2601 Warren Johnson (10) CCS-Santa Teresa 19:04.4 6:09 M 2760 2602 Cameron Jacobs (11) CCS-Aragon 19:04.4 6:09 M 2761 Harry Wang (10) SJS-Sacramento Waldorf 19:05.0 6:09 M 2762 Prielipp, Chris (11) NS-Enterprise 19:05.0 6:09 M 2763 2603 Orozco, Ruben (9) NS-Modoc 19:05.0 6:09 M 2764 2604 Tim Hennigan (11) SS-Nordhoff 19:05.0 6:09 M 2765 2605 Luis Sanchez ( ) CS-Highland High School 19:05.0 6:09 M 2766 2606 Damon Roberts (11) SDS-Oceanside 19:05.0 6:09 M 2767 2607 Carlos Delgado (9) LA-Fulton College Prep 19:05.1 6:09 M 2768 2608 Devon Gonzalez (12) CCS-St. Lawrence 19:05.5 6:09 M 2769 2609 Dean Douglas (10) NCS-Petaluma 19:05.9 6:09 M 2770 2610 Rivera, Victor (11) NS-Oroville 19:06.0 6:09 M 2771 2611 Matthew Clavelli (12) SJS-Woodland 19:06.0 6:09 M 2772 2612 Job Gillam (11) SS-Hamilton 19:06.0 6:09 M 2773 2613 Noah Forougi (10) SDS-Santa Fe Christian 19:06.0 6:09 M 2774 2614 Angel Montanez (11) SDS-Madison 19:06.0 6:09 M 2775 2615 Jesus Perez ( ) CS-Centennial High Schoo 19:06.0 6:09 M 2776 2616 Christensen Joshua ( ) CS-East Bakersfield High 19:06.0 6:09 M 2777 2617 Rutilio Garcia (12) LA-Mendez LC 19:06.2 6:09 M 2778 2618 Drew Schaper (12) CCS-St. Thomas More 19:06.2 6:09 M 2779 2619 Ernesto Robles (12) CCS-Pajaro Valley 19:06.5 6:09 M 2780 Owen Lawler (10) NCS-Clear Lake 19:06.5 6:09 M 2781 2620 Kyle Welch (11) NCS-San Marin 19:06.6 6:09 M 2782 2621 Cole Thompson (11) NCS-Sir Francis Drake 19:06.7 6:09 M 2783 2622 Adam Benouar (10) SJS-Union Mine 19:07.0 6:10 M 2784 2623 Franklin Li (11) CCS-Piedmont Hills 19:07.0 6:10 M 2785 Quinn Rickard (10) CCS-Oakwood 19:07.2 6:10 M 2786 2624 Samuel Torres (11) NCS-Mt Eden 19:07.2 6:10 M 2787 2625 Makaya Tollow (11) NCS-Ukiah 19:07.3 6:10 M 2788 2626 Casey Lake (9) NCS-Head-Royce 19:07.4 6:10 M 2789 2627 Culter Price (11) NCS-Cardinal Newman 19:07.9 6:10 M 2790 2628 CHRIS LEE (11) SFS-PHILLIP & SALA 19:08.0 6:10 M 2791 Jones, Harrison (12) NS-Foothill (Pa 19:08.0 6:10 M 2792 Alfred Freeberg (11) SJS-Napa 19:08.0 6:10 M 2793 Edward Patlan (11) SDS-Morse 19:08.0 6:10 M 2794 2629 Ethan Frankel (10) NCS-Tamalpais 19:08.0 6:10 M 2795 2630 Jeremy Kahan (12) SDS-Francis Parker 19:08.0 6:10 M 2796 2631 Rogelio Ramirez ( ) CS-Coalinga High School 19:08.0 6:10 M 2797 2632 Lorenzo Alvarado ( ) CS-Cesar E. Chavez High 19:08.0 6:10 M 2798 2633 Ben Carlson ( ) CS-Garces Memorial High 19:08.0 6:10 M 2799 2634 Sam Rodier ( ) CS-Highland High School 19:08.0 6:10 M 2800 2635 Jesse Valdez (10) NCS-Urban (sf) 19:08.7 6:10 M 2801 2636 Harry Gonzalez (10) NCS-Roseland Univ. Prep 19:08.8 6:10 M 2802 2637 Brett McKim (11) SDS-Coronado 19:09.0 6:10 M 2803 2638 Felix Pozo (12) SDS-Mar Vista 19:09.0 6:10 M 2804 2639 Jose Gonzalez ( ) CS-Sunnyside High School 19:09.0 6:10 M 2805 Max Geislinger (12) NCS-Deer Valley 19:09.1 6:10 M 2806 Branden Walton (10) NCS-Windsor 19:09.8 6:10 M 2807 2640 Spencer Blackwell (12) SJS-Millennium 19:10.0 6:10 M 2808 2641 Clayton Leveskis (12) SJS-Colfax 19:10.0 6:10 M 2809 2642 Eckert, Ben (11) NS-Mt Shasta 19:10.0 6:10 M 2810 2643 Caleb Wiens ( ) CS-Liberty (Madera) 19:10.0 6:10 M 2811 2644 Grady Thompson ( ) CS-El Diamante High Scho 19:10.0 6:10 M 2812 2645 Kai Burrows (9) CCS-Harbor 19:10.5 6:11 M 2813 James Camper (9) NCS-Chinese Christian 19:10.6 6:11 M 2814 2646 Seamus Howard (12) CCS-Pacific Coll. 19:10.7 6:11 M 2815 2647 John Andresen (11) SJS-Calaveras 19:11.0 6:11 M 2816 2648 Rick Roelofsz (12) SDS-El Capitan 19:11.0 6:11 M 2817 2649 Raymond Sanchez ( ) CS-Arvin High School 19:11.0 6:11 M 2818 2650 Jack Perez ( ) CS-El Diamante High Scho 19:11.0 6:11 M 2819 2651 Isaiah Morningstar (11 SDS-Oceanside 19:11.0 6:11 M 2820 2652 Adrian Patterson (11) SDS-Serra 19:11.0 6:11 M 2821 2653 Benjamin Santiago (12) LA-Bright Star 19:11.4 6:11 M 2822 2654 Robert Everette (11) NCS-Novato 19:11.6 6:11 M 2823 2655 Aguilar, Joel (10) NS-Corning 19:12.0 6:11 M 2824 Alvarez, Jacob (12) NS-Yreka 19:12.0 6:11 M 2825 2656 Sam Russell (10) NCS-Fort Bragg 19:12.0 6:11 M 2826 2657 Nico Allen (11) SDS-Army-Navy Academy 19:12.0 6:11 M 2827 2658 George Rodriguez ( ) CS-Mt. Whitney High Scho 19:12.0 6:11 M 2828 2659 Jose Arce (12) SDS-Grossmont 19:12.0 6:11 M 2829 2660 Cole Fraser (12) NCS-Northgate 19:12.6 6:11 M 2830 2661 MOHAMED HUBAIR (12) SFS-JOHN O'CONNELL 19:13.0 6:11 M 2831 2662 Anthony Cajero (10) LA-Bright Star 19:13.0 6:11 M 2832 Rusten Kuritz (10) SDS-Classical Academy 19:13.0 6:11 M 2833 2663 Leo Martinez (11) SDS-Mar Vista 19:13.0 6:11 M 2834 2664 Ryan Vega ( ) CS-Wasco High School 19:13.0 6:11 M 2835 2665 Daniel Polk ( ) CS-Lemoore High School 19:13.0 6:11 M 2836 2666 Hector Briseno (12) SDS-Hilltop 19:13.0 6:11 M 2837 2667 Chris Campbell (12) NCS-Terra Linda 19:13.2 6:12 M 2838 2668 Tyler Salazar (11) NCS-Freedom 19:13.4 6:12 M 2839 2669 Alex Vlavianos (12) SJS-Tokay 19:14.0 6:12 M 2840 2670 Cj Tait (12) CCS-Hillsdale 19:14.0 6:12 M 2841 2671 Armando Bautista (11) NCS-Newark Memorial 19:14.0 6:12 M 2842 2672 Eduardo Martinez ( ) CS-Coalinga High School 19:14.0 6:12 M 2843 2673 Gilbert Briceno (10) SDS-Brawley 19:14.0 6:12 M 2844 2674 Zachary Rasmussen (12) SDS-Castle Park 19:14.0 6:12 M 2845 2675 Basilio Smith (11) SDS-Grossmont 19:14.0 6:12 M 2846 Warsame Mohamed (12) NCS-Bentley Upper 19:14.5 6:12 M 2847 2676 Pablo Peraza (9) LA-Academia Avance 19:14.7 6:12 M 2848 2677 TIMOTHY NHINGSAVATH (11) SFS-PHILLIP & SALA 19:15.0 6:12 M 2849 2678 Ulises Gonzalez ( ) LA-Animo Ralph Bunche 19:15.0 6:12 M 2850 2679 Alfonso Hernandez (12) SDS-Palo Verde 19:15.0 6:12 M 2851 2680 Morgen Monroe (10) SDS-Santana 19:15.0 6:12 M 2852 2681 Ernesto Arias (11) SDS-Mar Vista 19:15.0 6:12 M 2853 2682 Francisco Hernande ( ) CS-Tulare Western High S 19:15.0 6:12 M 2854 2683 Christian Giannini (11) NCS-Alhambra 19:15.1 6:12 M 2855 2684 Vincent Broderick (9) NCS-St.Patrick/st.Vincen 19:15.5 6:12 M 2856 2685 Jasper Lomod (11) NCS-Pittsburg 19:15.7 6:12 M 2857 2686 Bryce Killingsworth (12) NCS-Tamalpais 19:16.0 6:12 M 2858 2687 Lars Archer (10) NCS-Urban (sf) 19:16.0 6:12 M 2859 2688 Jesus Gutierrez ( ) CS-Taft Union High Schoo 19:16.0 6:12 M 2860 Pablo Crispin ( ) CS-Caruthers hHigh Schoo 19:16.0 6:12 M 2861 2689 Yutaro Shibuya (10) SDS-La Jolla 19:16.0 6:12 M 2862 2690 Anthony Duran ( ) CS-Delano High School 19:16.0 6:12 M 2863 2691 Maththew Lulay (9) SDS-Oceanside 19:16.0 6:12 M 2864 2692 Evan Bellah (10) NCS-Mt Eden 19:16.4 6:13 M 2865 2693 Nathan Siao (10) NCS-Encinal 19:16.5 6:13 M 2866 2694 Piercen Gaborko (10) SJS-Vacaville Christian 19:17.0 6:13 M 2867 2695 SIMON SHI (10) SFS-GEORGE WASHINGT 19:17.0 6:13 M 2868 Twight, Liam (11) NS-Anderson 19:17.0 6:13 M 2869 2696 Ben Stafslien (11) SDS-Santa Fe Christian 19:17.0 6:13 M 2870 2697 Madax McDowell (12) NCS-Middletown 19:17.8 6:13 M 2871 2698 RAYMOND QUINTELA (12) SFS-GEORGE WASHINGT 19:18.0 6:13 M 2872 2699 Noah Ghotbi (12) SS-Ontario Christian 19:18.0 6:13 M 2873 2700 Frankie Barazza ( ) CS-Bakersfield High Scho 19:18.0 6:13 M 2874 2701 Matt D'Angelo (9) SDS-Santana 19:18.0 6:13 M 2875 2702 Adrian Bustillo ( ) CS-Lemoore High School 19:18.0 6:13 M 2876 Nick Wedl (12) NCS-Deer Valley 19:18.1 6:13 M 2877 2703 Jordon Knight (9) NCS-Tamalpais 19:18.2 6:13 M 2878 2704 Benjamin Foster (12) NCS-Bay School (sf) 19:18.2 6:13 M 2879 2705 Andrew Magnoli (10) NCS-Hercules 19:18.5 6:13 M 2880 2706 McGhee, Zach (12) NS-University Prep 19:19.0 6:13 M 2881 2707 Christian Najera ( ) CS-Porterville High Scho 19:19.0 6:13 M 2882 2708 Eduardo Montiel (11) SDS-Chula Vista 19:19.0 6:13 M 2883 2709 Kevin Aldana (10) LA-Mendez LC 19:19.6 6:14 M 2884 2710 John Coyle (10) NCS-Encinal 19:19.8 6:14 M 2885 2711 BRIAN YEE (11) SFS-ABRAHAM LINCOLN 19:20.0 6:14 M 2886 2712 Brett Ford (11) SJS-Oak Ridge 19:20.0 6:14 M 2887 2713 Daniel Essayan (11) SS-Viewpoint 19:20.0 6:14 M 2888 2714 Ali Awnallah ( ) CS-Paramount Academy 19:20.0 6:14 M 2889 2715 Ricky Giordano ( ) CS-Central High School 19:20.0 6:14 M 2890 2716 Nathan Bracamonte ( ) CS-Sanger High School 19:20.0 6:14 M 2891 2717 Trevor Parra ( ) CS-Frontier High School 19:20.0 6:14 M 2892 2718 Justin Keehner (12) SJS-Capital Christian 19:21.0 6:14 M 2893 2719 White, Sean (12) NS-Red Bluff 19:21.0 6:14 M 2894 2720 Jeffrey Silver (9) SS-Poly (Pasadena) 19:21.0 6:14 M 2895 2721 Oscar Rubio (12) NCS-Arroyo 19:21.0 6:14 M 2896 2722 Gerardo Lara (11) SDS-Holtville 19:21.0 6:14 M 2897 2723 Lucas West (12) CCS-Prospect 19:21.2 6:14 M 2898 2724 Luis Rodriguez (9) NCS-Healdsburg 19:21.4 6:14 M 2899 2725 Benjamin Benham (10) SJS-Foresthill 19:22.0 6:14 M 2900 2726 Schilling, Eddy (11) NS-Paradise 19:22.0 6:14 M 2901 2727 Hubbell, Tony (11) NS-Pleasant Valley 19:22.0 6:14 M 2902 2728 Joseph Smiljkovich (9) SDS-Del Lago Academy 19:22.0 6:14 M 2903 2729 Bol Chol (12) SDS-Horizon 19:22.0 6:14 M 2904 2730 Tyler Caceras (10) CCS-Harbor 19:22.3 6:14 M 2905 2731 Jacob Sugar (11) CCS-Woodside 19:22.5 6:15 M 2906 2732 Grant Hultquist (10) CCS-Woodside 19:22.6 6:15 M 2907 2733 Nat Hsia-Coron (10) CCS-Anzar 19:23.0 6:15 M 2908 2734 Vinh Nguyen (11) SDS-Clairemont 19:23.0 6:15 M 2909 2735 Cristian O'Lejia ( ) CS-Fresno High School 19:23.0 6:15 M 2910 2736 Jose Brambila (12) SDS-Southwest (I.V.) 19:23.0 6:15 M 2911 2737 Sam Fenstermaker (10) CCS-Pacific Grove 19:23.1 6:15 M 2912 2738 Michael Tran (12) LA-Mendez LC 19:23.4 6:15 M 2913 2739 Alden Sanford (9) CCS-York 19:23.9 6:15 M 2914 2740 ALDEN WONG (11) SFS-PHILLIP & SALA 19:24.0 6:15 M 2915 2741 Colby Dibble (9) SJS-Summerville 19:24.0 6:15 M 2916 2742 Orion Siu (10) NCS-Tamalpais 19:24.0 6:15 M 2917 2743 Ismael Escabedo ( ) CS-Golden Valley High Sc 19:24.0 6:15 M 2918 2744 Moises Aceves ( ) CS-Hanford High School 19:24.0 6:15 M 2919 2745 Joshua Gilbert ( ) CS-Mira Monte High Schoo 19:24.0 6:15 M 2920 2746 Eduardo Mungia ( ) CS-Porterville High Scho 19:24.0 6:15 M 2921 Robert MacAtee (9) CCS-Soquel 19:24.2 6:15 M 2922 2747 Brian Marcus (11) SDS-Calvin Christian 19:25.0 6:15 M 2923 2748 Bryant Vasquez ( ) CS-Central High School 19:25.0 6:15 M 2924 2749 Jesus Lopez (10) SDS-Eastlake 19:25.0 6:15 M 2925 2750 Washakie Tibbetts (9) CCS-Monterey 19:25.4 6:15 M 2926 2751 Jose Castellanos (9) LA-Elizabeth Learning C 19:25.6 6:15 M 2927 2752 Jack Fletcher (12) NCS-Terra Linda 19:25.9 6:16 M 2928 2753 Johny Amoruso (12) SJS-Tioga 19:26.0 6:16 M 2929 2754 Jared Teicheira (9) SJS-Calaveras 19:26.0 6:16 M 2930 2755 Humza Khurshid (11) SS-Cate 19:26.0 6:16 M 2931 2756 Jack McGuinness (9) SDS-Santa Fe Christian 19:26.0 6:16 M 2932 2757 Abu Taha ( ) CS-Sanger High School 19:26.0 6:16 M 2933 2758 Michael Levine (11) CCS-Palma 19:26.2 6:16 M 2934 Elias Paz (12) CCS-Alma Heights 19:26.3 6:16 M 2935 2759 Nestor Mendoza (11) LA-USC-MaST 19:27.0 6:16 M 2936 2760 Christian Gonzalez ( ) CS-East Bakersfield High 19:27.0 6:16 M 2937 2761 Damian Saldana ( ) CS-Hanford High School 19:27.0 6:16 M 2938 2762 Kevin Duong Lee (10) CCS-Saratoga 19:27.1 6:16 M 2939 2763 Dylan Thiermann (10) NCS-Head-Royce 19:27.7 6:16 M 2940 2764 Pablo Morales (11) CCS-Seaside 19:27.9 6:16 M 2941 2765 Marcos Olivier (10) SJS-Sierra Ridge Academy 19:28.0 6:16 M 2942 2766 Brian Huang (9) LA-Harbor Teacher Prep 19:28.0 6:16 M 2943 2767 Marzan, Christian (11) NS-Colusa 19:28.0 6:16 M 2944 2768 Will Hubsch (11) SS-Poly (Pasadena) 19:28.0 6:16 M 2945 2769 Thomas Kanaly (9) SDS-Santana 19:28.0 6:16 M 2946 2770 Craig Stieler ( ) CS-Yosemite High School 19:28.0 6:16 M 2947 2771 Edwin Barrilas (10) LA-Elizabeth Learning C 19:28.3 6:16 M 2948 2772 Bryan Ostorga (10) LA-Orthopaedic 19:28.6 6:16 M 2949 Alex Beare (9) NCS-Clear Lake 19:28.7 6:17 M 2950 2773 Jacob Irwin (12) SJS-Foresthill 19:29.0 6:17 M 2951 2774 Quinn Kim (12) SS-Brentwood 19:29.0 6:17 M 2952 2775 Nick Millan ( ) CS-Centennial High Schoo 19:29.0 6:17 M 2953 2776 Peter Mellinger (12) CCS-Carmel 19:29.1 6:17 M 2954 2777 Kenny Cottrell (12) NCS-San Marin 19:29.2 6:17 M 2955 2778 Luis Camacho (10) CCS-N.M.C. 19:29.5 6:17 M 2956 2779 Maxoly Gonzalez (9) LA-Bright Star 19:29.7 6:17 M 2957 2780 Timothy Scheuermann (9) NCS-Arroyo 19:29.8 6:17 M 2958 2781 Emmet Pfau (10) NCS-Bay School (sf) 19:29.8 6:17 M 2959 2782 Bryan Castro (12) SJS-Sierra Ridge Academy 19:30.0 6:17 M 2960 2783 Diego Arias (11) SS-Don Bosco 19:30.0 6:17 M 2961 2784 Sean Lincoln (12) SDS-Brawley 19:30.0 6:17 M 2962 2785 Kenny Miller (12) SDS-Santana 19:30.0 6:17 M 2963 2786 Cristian Jimenez ( ) CS-Hanford High School 19:30.0 6:17 M 2964 2787 John Reed (12) SDS-Eastlake 19:30.0 6:17 M 2965 2788 Juan Guitierrez (12) LA-Mendez LC 19:30.1 6:17 M 2966 2789 Oliver Ruston (10) NCS-Bay School (sf) 19:30.3 6:17 M 2967 2790 Matt Perea (10) CCS-St. Lawrence 19:30.4 6:17 M 2968 2791 Javier Maldonado (11) CCS-Soledad 19:30.4 6:17 M 2969 2792 Alexis Diaz (10) CCS-Seaside 19:30.6 6:17 M 2970 2793 Zane Kuser (10) NCS-Analy 19:30.6 6:17 M 2971 2794 Ricardo Escobedo Iii (11) LA-Harbor Teacher Prep 19:30.8 6:17 M 2972 2795 Nick Blanton (11) SJS-Golden Sierra 19:31.0 6:17 M 2973 2796 Keng Yang ( ) CS-Sunnyside High School 19:31.0 6:17 M 2974 2797 Jose Tinoco ( ) CS-Mira Monte High Schoo 19:31.0 6:17 M 2975 2798 Rudy Jimenez ( ) CS-Selma High School 19:31.0 6:17 M 2976 2799 Raul Montellano ( ) CS-Fresno High School 19:31.0 6:17 M 2977 2800 Fidel Moreno (12) LA-Academia Avance 19:31.2 6:17 M 2978 2801 John Ortega (10) NCS-Hayward 19:31.7 6:17 M 2979 2802 Roy Powel (12) CCS-Mitty 19:31.8 6:18 M 2980 2803 Daniel Alvarado (12) SJS-Will C. Wood 19:32.0 6:18 M 2981 2804 Larkin, Henry (10) NS-Hamilton City 19:32.0 6:18 M 2982 David Lizarraga (12) SDS-Kearny 19:32.0 6:18 M 2983 2805 Xavier Daniel ( ) CS-El Diamante High Scho 19:32.0 6:18 M 2984 2806 Crispin Chipres ( ) CS-Garces Memorial High 19:32.0 6:18 M 2985 2807 Jordan Gregory (12) NCS-Concord 19:32.5 6:18 M 2986 2808 Kyle Bailey (12) SJS-Ripon 19:33.0 6:18 M 2987 2809 Gonzalez, Francisco (11) NS-Corning 19:33.0 6:18 M 2988 2810 Charles Winterbottom (10) CCS-Anzar 19:33.1 6:18 M 2989 2811 Nicholas Coumou (11) NCS-Foothill 19:33.7 6:18 M 2990 2812 Bryce Duncan (10) SJS-Buckingham Charter 19:34.0 6:18 M 2991 2813 Skyler Cendana (11) SJS-Ripon 19:34.0 6:18 M 2992 2814 Wilson Ngu (11) NCS-Jf Kennedy-Fremont 19:34.0 6:18 M 2993 2815 Humberto Plascenci ( ) CS-Taft Union High Schoo 19:34.0 6:18 M 2994 2816 Glavine Gutierrez ( ) CS-Coalinga High School 19:34.0 6:18 M 2995 2817 Chris Mills (11) NCS-El Cerrito 19:34.1 6:18 M 2996 2818 Nich Matson (11) NCS-Fort Bragg 19:34.3 6:18 M 2997 2819 Connor Merrion (11) NCS-Marin Catholic 19:34.4 6:18 M 2998 2820 John Kulczewski (11) NCS-Cardinal Newman 19:34.8 6:18 M 2999 2821 Josh Angel (11) SJS-Ripon 19:35.0 6:19 M 3000 2822 Peter Toms ( ) CS-Central Valley Christ 19:35.0 6:19 M 3001 2823 Luke Grantham (11) SDS-Foothills Christia 19:35.0 6:19 M 3002 2824 Ryan Grantham (10) SDS-Foothills Christia 19:35.0 6:19 M 3003 2825 Liam Campbell ( ) CS-San Joaquin Memorial 19:35.0 6:19 M 3004 2826 Sean Smith ( ) CS-Liberty (Madera) 19:35.0 6:19 M 3005 2827 Kevin Poe ( ) CS-Sanger High School 19:35.0 6:19 M 3006 2828 Trevor Johnstone (11) NCS-Jf Kennedy-Fremont 19:35.1 6:19 M 3007 2829 Jose Prado (9) NCS-Hayward 19:35.6 6:19 M 3008 2830 Connor King-Roberts (11) NCS-Stuart Hall 19:35.7 6:19 M 3009 2831 STANLEY TANG (12) SFS-LOWELL 19:36.0 6:19 M 3010 Michael Matticola (10) SDS-High Tech (NC) 19:36.0 6:19 M 3011 2832 Aaron Mackey (12) SJS-Sierra 19:36.0 6:19 M 3012 2833 Askea, Walt (10) NS-Durham 19:36.0 6:19 M 3013 2834 James Kahn (9) SS-Brentwood 19:36.0 6:19 M 3014 Hector Albiter (10) SDS-San Ysidro 19:36.0 6:19 M 3015 2835 Salvador MacIas ( ) CS-Riverdale High School 19:36.0 6:19 M 3016 2836 Mark Maduro ( ) CS-Mission Oak High Scho 19:36.0 6:19 M 3017 2837 Anthony Escobar (11) LA-Fulton College Prep 19:36.4 6:19 M 3018 2838 Luke Selway (9) CCS-St. Thomas More 19:37.9 6:19 M 3019 2839 VICTOR LEI (11) SFS-ABRAHAM LINCOLN 19:38.0 6:20 M 3020 2840 Hughes, Sean (12) NS-Mt Shasta 19:38.0 6:20 M 3021 2841 Jordan Thayer (11) NCS-Eureka 19:38.0 6:20 M 3022 2842 Mark Bakker (11) SDS-Calvin Christian 19:38.0 6:20 M 3023 2843 James Melkonian (9) SDS-Sage Creek 19:38.0 6:20 M 3024 2844 Jorge Gonzalez (10) SDS-Guajome Park 19:38.0 6:20 M 3025 2845 Oscar MacHado ( ) CS-Tehachapi 19:38.0 6:20 M 3026 2846 Ivan Gutierrez ( ) CS-Mission Oak High Scho 19:38.0 6:20 M 3027 2847 Eddie Perdomo (12) SDS-Granite Hills 19:38.0 6:20 M 3028 2848 Clements, Luke (10) NS-University Prep 19:39.0 6:20 M 3029 2849 Harper Peck Voll (9) SS-Crossroads 19:39.0 6:20 M 3030 2850 Johnny Lopez ( ) CS-Paramount Academy 19:39.0 6:20 M 3031 2851 Moises Pinedo (12) SDS-Brawley 19:39.0 6:20 M 3032 2852 Brett Eaton (10) SDS-La Jolla 19:39.0 6:20 M 3033 2853 Jose Garcia (10) NCS-Pittsburg 19:39.4 6:20 M 3034 2854 Brandon Delacruz (11) CCS-Kipp San Jose 19:39.8 6:20 M 3035 2855 Alex Samuels (12) CCS-Anzar 19:39.9 6:20 M 3036 2856 Daniel Perez (10) CCS-Silver Creek 19:39.9 6:20 M 3037 2857 David Mitchell (10) SDS-Guajome Park 19:40.0 6:20 M 3038 2858 RJ Palmero (12) SDS-Guajome Park 19:40.0 6:20 M 3039 2859 Abraham Rodriguez (10) SDS-Castle Park 19:40.0 6:20 M 3040 2860 HATIM MANSORI (10) SFS-MISSION 19:41.0 6:20 M 3041 2861 Brandon Chu (9) CCS-Crystal Springs 19:41.0 6:20 M 3042 2862 Matthew Tippy (10) SDS-Horizon 19:41.0 6:20 M 3043 2863 Andrew Delarosa ( ) CS-Selma High School 19:41.0 6:20 M 3044 2864 Jacob Garza ( ) CS-Cesar E. Chavez High 19:41.0 6:20 M 3045 2865 Michael Rodriquez (11) CCS-York 19:41.1 6:20 M 3046 2866 Dominic Moser (12) CCS-Andrew Hill 19:41.8 6:21 M 3047 2867 Daniel Enriquez (9) CCS-St. Thomas More 19:41.9 6:21 M 3048 2868 Sam Johnson ( ) CS-Bishop Union High Sch 19:42.0 6:21 M 3049 2869 Alex Zamora ( ) CS-Woodlake High School 19:42.0 6:21 M 3050 2870 Lavalley England (9) SDS-Monte Vista 19:42.0 6:21 M 3051 2871 Adan Martinez (10) SDS-Calexico 19:42.0 6:21 M 3052 2872 Matt Smith (12) CCS-Pacific Coll. 19:42.4 6:21 M 3053 2873 Maier, Jonathan (9) OS-Oakland Tech 19:42.5 6:21 M 3054 2874 ISIA FLORES (9) SFS-MISSION 19:43.0 6:21 M 3055 Jake Goeringer (9) SJS-Ripon Christian 19:43.0 6:21 M 3056 2875 DEREK HUANG (10) SFS-GEORGE WASHINGT 19:43.0 6:21 M 3057 2876 Vaillancourt, Zachary (10) NS-Colusa 19:43.0 6:21 M 3058 2877 John Bunnell (11) SDS-Calvin Christian 19:43.0 6:21 M 3059 2878 Jose Gutierrez-Cesen SDS-Southwest (I.V.) 19:43.0 6:21 M 3060 2879 Jordan Delacruz ( ) CS-Hanford High School 19:43.0 6:21 M 3061 Juan Landin (9) SDS-Health Sciences 19:44.0 6:21 M 3062 2880 Ener Arvizu (12) SDS-Central Union 19:44.0 6:21 M 3063 2881 Ivory Parker ( ) CS-South High School (Ba 19:44.0 6:21 M 3064 2882 Gabe Rosen-Duran (12) NCS-Branson 19:44.1 6:21 M 3065 2883 Justin Bulanadi (10) NCS-Fremont Christian 19:44.4 6:22 M 3066 2884 Ardis Lu (11) CCS-Mills 19:44.8 6:22 M 3067 2885 Josh Harrison (10) SJS-Millennium 19:45.0 6:22 M 3068 Finley Marlor (9) SDS-Escondido Charter 19:45.0 6:22 M 3069 2886 Ethan Cutler (11) SS-Viewpoint 19:45.0 6:22 M 3070 2887 Jesse Miyoshi (11) SDS-Army-Navy Academy 19:45.0 6:22 M 3071 2888 Eric Larson ( ) CS-Independence High Sch 19:45.0 6:22 M 3072 2889 Cesar Hernandez (12) SDS-Calexico 19:45.0 6:22 M 3073 2890 Steven Camcam (11) CCS-Palma 19:45.4 6:22 M 3074 2891 Joshua Huey (10) NCS-Fremont Christian 19:45.5 6:22 M 3075 2892 Nayeer Ullah (9) CCS-St. Lawrence 19:45.9 6:22 M 3076 2893 Bahen, Morgan (10) NS-Etna 19:46.0 6:22 M 3077 Lupacchino, Nico (10) NS-Yreka 19:46.0 6:22 M 3078 2894 Dylan Klein (9) SDS-Sage Creek 19:46.0 6:22 M 3079 2895 Francisco Alonzo (12) SDS-Orange Glen 19:46.0 6:22 M 3080 2896 Michael Grieve (11) NCS-Analy 19:46.1 6:22 M 3081 2897 Andres Urrea (11) NCS-Hayward 19:46.3 6:22 M 3082 2898 Roberto Alcala (9) LA-Fulton College Prep 19:46.6 6:22 M 3083 2899 Aaron Gonzalez ( ) CS-Cesar E. Chavez High 19:47.0 6:22 M 3084 Marco Estanislao (12) CCS-Latino C.P. 19:47.5 6:23 M 3085 2900 HENRY HUANG (11) SFS-PHILLIP & SALA 19:48.0 6:23 M 3086 Carlos Cazares (11) SDS-King-Chavez 19:48.0 6:23 M 3087 2901 Gratten Nickles (11) SDS-Mountain Empire 19:48.0 6:23 M 3088 2902 Tosh Knight (10) SDS-Mission Bay 19:48.0 6:23 M 3089 2903 Edward Solorzano (12) SDS-Imperial 19:48.0 6:23 M 3090 2904 Jason Carr ( ) CS-Robert F Kennedy 19:48.0 6:23 M 3091 2905 Nick Molina ( ) CS-Hanford West High Sch 19:48.0 6:23 M 3092 2906 Tony Nguyen (12) CCS-Andrew Hill 19:48.2 6:23 M 3093 2907 Jeremiah Rogers (10) CCS-Harbor 19:48.6 6:23 M 3094 2908 Emanuel Moreno ( ) CS-Orosi High School 19:49.0 6:23 M 3095 2909 Rodolfo Ramirez (9) NCS-Hayward 19:49.1 6:23 M 3096 2910 Gustavo Rojas (10) NCS-Jf Kennedy-Fremont 19:49.1 6:23 M 3097 Davuluri, Nikhil (11) NS-Shasta 19:50.0 6:23 M 3098 2911 Jacob Olson (10) NCS-Middletown 19:50.3 6:23 M 3099 2912 Miles Brown (11) CCS-Monterey 19:50.6 6:24 M 3100 2913 Manny Rojas ( ) CS-Tulare Union High Sch 19:51.0 6:24 M 3101 2914 Schyler Treanor (11) CCS-Palma 19:51.9 6:24 M 3102 Royce Peart (12) NCS-Willits 19:51.9 6:24 M 3103 2915 Mike Vegas ( ) CS-Centennial High Schoo 19:52.0 6:24 M 3104 2916 Jacob Jones (11) SDS-Palo Verde 19:52.0 6:24 M 3105 2917 Daniel Rivera ( ) CS-Hoover High School 19:52.0 6:24 M 3106 2918 Paul Epperson (12) NCS-Livermore Vly.Chtr.P 19:52.9 6:24 M 3107 2919 Diego Munoz (10) NCS-Middletown 19:52.9 6:24 M 3108 2920 Bustamante, Trevor (12) NS-Pleasant Valley 19:53.0 6:24 M 3109 2921 MattJack Sonnenblick (10) SS-Chadwick 19:53.0 6:24 M 3110 Aj Barco ( ) CS-University High Schoo 19:53.0 6:24 M 3111 2922 Cory Jester (9) CCS-Hillsdale 19:53.3 6:24 M 3112 2923 Sy Harry (10) NCS-Rancho Cotate 19:53.8 6:25 M 3113 Jacob Staedler (11) CCS-Trinity Chr. 19:53.9 6:25 M 3114 2924 Giovanni Dias ( ) CS-Tranquillity High Sch 19:54.0 6:25 M 3115 2925 Jose Arias ( ) CS-Riverdale High School 19:54.0 6:25 M 3116 2926 Tyler Loomis ( ) CS-Hanford West High Sch 19:54.0 6:25 M 3117 2927 Caleb Rosen (10) NCS-Head-Royce 19:54.5 6:25 M 3118 2928 Mitchell Barraza (12) CCS-Prospect 19:54.8 6:25 M 3119 2929 ROLANDO ORDAZ (12) SFS-JOHN O'CONNELL 19:55.0 6:25 M 3120 2930 Jordan Martin (10) SDS-Mission Bay 19:55.0 6:25 M 3121 2931 Jesus Pineda (12) SDS-High Tech (SD) 19:55.0 6:25 M 3122 2932 Luis Avalos (10) CCS-Mt. Pleasant 19:55.1 6:25 M 3123 2933 Malcolm Roediger (10) NCS-Bay School (sf) 19:55.5 6:25 M 3124 2934 Matt Willard (10) NCS-Upper Lake 19:55.7 6:25 M 3125 2935 Aragon, Kendrick (11) NS-Central Valley 19:57.0 6:26 M 3126 2936 McCaslin, Nick (12) NS-West Valley 19:57.0 6:26 M 3127 2937 Nick Andras (10) SS-Sage Hill 19:57.0 6:26 M 3128 Aaron Dewolf ( ) CS-Fresno Christian 19:57.0 6:26 M 3129 2938 Alex Soto (11) SDS-Southwest (SD) 19:57.0 6:26 M 3130 2939 Luis Ponce (11) CCS-Lincoln 19:57.2 6:26 M 3131 2940 Omar Shatrat (9) CCS-Westmoor 19:57.2 6:26 M 3132 2941 Jacob Avila (9) CCS-Anzar 19:57.2 6:26 M 3133 2942 Miguel Ponchione (10) NCS-El Cerrito 19:57.3 6:26 M 3134 2943 Tucker Coad (11) NCS-Bay School (sf) 19:57.3 6:26 M 3135 2944 Riely Adams (11) NCS-Middletown 19:57.5 6:26 M 3136 2945 MILES GONG (11) SFS-ABRAHAM LINCOLN 19:58.0 6:26 M 3137 2946 Jacob Moore (12) NCS-Arroyo 19:58.0 6:26 M 3138 2947 Jesus Morgan (12) LA-Fulton College Prep 19:58.2 6:26 M 3139 2948 Alaniz Amadeous (12) LA-Elizabeth Learning C 19:58.4 6:26 M 3140 2949 Stephen Higginbotham (10) SJS-Summerville 19:59.0 6:26 M 3141 Ramirez, Jesse (12) NS-Lassen 19:59.0 6:26 M 3142 2950 Eric Medina (12) NCS-Fort Bragg 19:59.0 6:26 M 3143 Daniel Moore ( ) CS-Fresno Christian 19:59.0 6:26 M 3144 2951 Sebastian Elsenbro (k) CS-Central Valley Christ 19:59.0 6:26 M 3145 2952 Alberto Beltran (10) SDS-Madison 19:59.0 6:26 M 3146 2953 Ricardo Cuevas ( ) CS-Woodlake High School 19:59.0 6:26 M 3147 2954 Austin Cooksey (9) SDS-Santana 19:59.0 6:26 M 3148 2955 Allan Nicholson (10) SJS-Golden Sierra 20:00.1 6:27 M 3149 2956 Morgan Owen (12) SJS-Summerville 20:00.1 6:27 M 3150 2957 Devon Groff (10) SJS-Summerville 20:00.1 6:27 M 3151 2958 Isaac Trotta (12) SDS-Santa Fe Christian 20:00.1 6:27 M 3152 2959 Jose Chavez (11) LA-Academia Avance 20:00.7 6:27 M 3153 2960 Antonio Gomez (11) SS-Don Bosco 20:01.0 6:27 M 3154 Tyler Laird ( ) CS-Fresno Christian 20:01.0 6:27 M 3155 Emanuel Mendez ( ) CS-Lindsay High School 20:01.0 6:27 M 3156 2961 Anthony Hall ( ) CS-Liberty (Madera) 20:01.0 6:27 M 3157 2962 David Salazar (11) SDS-Mar Vista 20:01.0 6:27 M 3158 2963 William Ryder (10) SDS-Oceanside 20:01.0 6:27 M 3159 2964 Brandon Edoria (12) NCS-St.Patrick/st.Vincen 20:01.7 6:27 M 3160 2965 Josh Pollock (12) SJS-Tioga 20:02.0 6:27 M 3161 2966 Luis Delgudillo (9) SS-Hamilton 20:02.0 6:27 M 3162 2967 Jake Carrasco O'Conn SDS-Horizon 20:02.0 6:27 M 3163 2968 Jon Lorenz (10) SDS-Liberty Charter 20:02.0 6:27 M 3164 2969 Conor Allen ( ) CS-Strathmore High Schoo 20:02.0 6:27 M 3165 2970 Vicente Cruz ( ) CS-Arvin High School 20:02.0 6:27 M 3166 2971 Jefferson Escamilla (11) NCS-Novato 20:02.5 6:27 M 3167 2972 Jomaree Gammad (11) NCS-St.Patrick/st.Vincen 20:02.8 6:28 M 3168 2973 Justin Lewis (10) NCS-Upper Lake 20:02.8 6:28 M 3169 2974 Jack Armstrong (10) NCS-Urban (sf) 20:02.9 6:28 M 3170 2975 Joseph Allbaugh (12) SJS-Capital Christian 20:03.0 6:28 M 3171 2976 Brady Marshall (12) SJS-Rio Americano 20:03.0 6:28 M 3172 2977 Felipe Luna ( ) CS-Kingsburg High School 20:03.0 6:28 M 3173 2978 Michael Beltran ( ) CS-Robert F Kennedy 20:03.0 6:28 M 3174 2979 David Castro (12) SDS-Central Union 20:03.0 6:28 M 3175 2980 Alejandro Tellez (10) SDS-Chula Vista 20:03.0 6:28 M 3176 2981 Torborg, Travis (10) NS-Central Valley 20:04.0 6:28 M 3177 2982 Nico Montiez ( ) CS-Central High School 20:04.0 6:28 M 3178 2983 Noah Keshner (12) NCS-American 20:04.2 6:28 M 3179 2984 Alex Ruggiero (11) NCS-San Marin 20:04.5 6:28 M 3180 2985 Gustavo Miranda (11) NCS-Making Waves 20:04.5 6:28 M 3181 Harjot Saran (10) CCS-Oakwood 20:04.8 6:28 M 3182 2986 Justin Lopez (9) SS-Hamilton 20:05.0 6:28 M 3183 Robert Dominguez (10) SDS-San Ysidro 20:05.0 6:28 M 3184 2987 Aiden Gillam ( ) CS-Tehachapi 20:05.0 6:28 M 3185 2988 Armando Negrete (11) NCS-Encinal 20:05.1 6:28 M 3186 2989 Joseph Osgood (11) NCS-Justin-Siena 20:05.4 6:28 M 3187 2990 Ryan Parra ( ) CS-Tulare Western High S 20:06.0 6:29 M 3188 2991 Aaron Guerrero ( ) CS-Arvin High School 20:06.0 6:29 M 3189 2992 Pedro Orelanna (12) CCS-San Jose 20:06.2 6:29 M 3190 2993 Becerril, Masen (10) NS-Pleasant Valley 20:07.0 6:29 M 3191 2994 O'Brien, Taylor (11) NS-Pleasant Valley 20:07.0 6:29 M 3192 2995 Jared Taylor (12) NCS-Novato 20:07.0 6:29 M 3193 2996 Nathanael Tunnell (9) SDS-Del Lago Academy 20:07.0 6:29 M 3194 2997 Jake VanCleve (10) SDS-Army-Navy Academy 20:07.0 6:29 M 3195 2998 Angel Santiago (11) CCS-Palma 20:07.9 6:29 M 3196 2999 CARLOS MARCIA (12) SFS-SAN FRANCISCO I 20:08.0 6:29 M 3197 Luis Garcia ( ) CS-Caruthers hHigh Schoo 20:08.0 6:29 M 3198 3000 Diego Gallegos (12) SDS-Central Union 20:08.0 6:29 M 3199 3001 Ruis Sanchez (9) SDS-Central Union 20:08.0 6:29 M 3200 3002 Alberto Velasquez (10) SDS-Monte Vista 20:08.0 6:29 M 3201 3003 Rj Reynoso (11) NCS-Arroyo 20:08.5 6:29 M 3202 3004 Tanios Boudames (12) NCS-Fremont Christian 20:08.6 6:29 M 3203 3005 Alex Olmes (9) NCS-St.Patrick/st.Vincen 20:08.9 6:29 M 3204 3006 Jose Martinez ( ) CS-Orosi High School 20:09.0 6:30 M 3205 3007 Murphy, Matthew (10) OS-Oakland Tech 20:09.7 6:30 M 3206 3008 Jacob Riccio (12) NCS-Middletown 20:10.5 6:30 M 3207 3009 Antonio Salinas (12) SJS-Sierra Ridge Academy 20:11.0 6:30 M 3208 3010 Parks, Karl (11) NS-Red Bluff 20:11.0 6:30 M 3209 3011 Tyler Denny (9) NCS-Jf Kennedy-Fremont 20:11.0 6:30 M 3210 3012 Adrian Zamora ( ) CS-Lemoore High School 20:11.0 6:30 M 3211 3013 Marcus Valenzuela (11) CCS-Sobrato 20:11.6 6:30 M 3212 3014 Christopher Gomez ( ) LA-Animo Ralph Bunche 20:11.9 6:30 M 3213 3015 JAMIE TRAN (12) SFS-GEORGE WASHINGT 20:13.0 6:31 M 3214 3016 Chris Medina (11) SDS-Army-Navy Academy 20:13.0 6:31 M 3215 3017 David Tovar ( ) CS-Fowler High School 20:13.0 6:31 M 3216 3018 Enrique Cazares ( ) CS-Sunnyside High School 20:13.0 6:31 M 3217 3019 Collosi, Cody (12) NS-Sutter 20:14.0 6:31 M 3218 3020 Tucker Ferguson (10) SDS-Liberty Charter 20:14.0 6:31 M 3219 3021 Antonio Reyes (10) SDS-Holtville 20:14.0 6:31 M 3220 3022 Sean Koch ( ) CS-Hoover High School 20:14.0 6:31 M 3221 3023 Greg Lin (11) NCS-Redwood Christian 20:14.7 6:31 M 3222 3024 Iniguez, Alan (11) NS-Colusa 20:15.0 6:31 M 3223 Xavier Setzer (10) NCS-North Coast Prep.Aca 20:15.0 6:31 M 3224 3025 Arturn Delgadillo ( ) CS-Taft Union High Schoo 20:15.0 6:31 M 3225 3026 Luis Rodriguez (10) SDS-Hilltop 20:15.0 6:31 M 3226 3027 Vicente Ramirez ( ) CS-Porterville High Scho 20:15.0 6:31 M 3227 3028 Emanuel Ortiz (10) CCS-Pajaro Valley 20:15.1 6:31 M 3228 3029 Owen Cao (12) NCS-San Marin 20:15.6 6:32 M 3229 3030 Paolo Delossantos (9) SJS-Millennium 20:16.0 6:32 M 3230 3031 Tim Daly (10) SDS-Mission Bay 20:16.0 6:32 M 3231 3032 Jonathan Astorga ( ) CS-Delano High School 20:16.0 6:32 M 3232 3033 Valencia, Salvador (10) NS-Colusa 20:17.0 6:32 M 3233 3034 Pierce Abrahamson ( ) CS-San Joaquin Memorial 20:17.0 6:32 M 3234 3035 Oscar, Flores (12) OS-Castlemont 20:17.2 6:32 M 3235 3036 Forest Mauldon (12) SDS-Imperial 20:18.0 6:32 M 3236 3037 Victor Cervantes (10) SDS-Imperial 20:18.0 6:32 M 3237 3038 Jose Beltran ( ) CS-Mira Monte High Schoo 20:18.0 6:32 M 3238 3039 Mazariegos, Jose (11) OS-Kipp King Co 20:18.8 6:33 M 3239 3040 Wesley Kirk (11) SDS-Madison 20:19.0 6:33 M 3240 3041 Jose Chavez ( ) CS-Mira Monte High Schoo 20:19.0 6:33 M 3241 3042 Bratton, Mike (10) NS-Modoc 20:20.0 6:33 M 3242 3043 Arthur Wilkie (11) NCS-Upper Lake 20:20.0 6:33 M 3243 3044 Finnegan Snead (9) SDS-Mission Bay 20:20.0 6:33 M 3244 3045 Fernando Gutierrez ( ) CS-Robert F Kennedy 20:20.0 6:33 M 3245 3046 Jordan Schultz (11) NCS-Arroyo 20:20.6 6:33 M 3246 3047 Urena, Ivan (11) NS-Hamilton City 20:21.0 6:33 M 3247 3048 Montes, Diego (12) NS-Sutter 20:21.0 6:33 M 3248 3049 Johann Grayson (11) NCS-Rancho Cotate 20:21.3 6:33 M 3249 3050 Nicholas Doerschlag (10) NCS-Marin Catholic 20:21.3 6:33 M 3250 3051 Sean Walker (11) NCS-Alhambra 20:21.4 6:34 M 3251 3052 ADRIAN DIVSALAR (11) SFS-THURGOOD MARSHA 20:22.0 6:34 M 3252 3053 Nicholas Burchett (11) SJS-Rio Americano 20:22.0 6:34 M 3253 Jason Bru (11) SDS-Classical Academy 20:22.0 6:34 M 3254 3054 Rudy Frayre (10) SS-Crossroads 20:22.0 6:34 M 3255 3055 Ben Cowen (11) SDS-Liberty Charter 20:22.0 6:34 M 3256 3056 Marko Lopez (12) SDS-Holtville 20:22.0 6:34 M 3257 3057 Ryan Bergum (9) NCS-Concord 20:22.2 6:34 M 3258 Giovanni Jimenez (11) CCS-Latino C.P. 20:22.4 6:34 M 3259 3058 Dustyn Punch (10) NCS-Eureka 20:22.5 6:34 M 3260 3059 Sami Zaia (10) NCS-Justin-Siena 20:22.5 6:34 M 3261 Gian Cascos (10) SDS-Classical Academy 20:23.0 6:34 M 3262 3060 Garet Kaul (11) SS-Moorpark 20:23.0 6:34 M 3263 3061 Spencer Bond (10) SDS-Liberty Charter 20:23.0 6:34 M 3264 3062 Luis Gurrola ( ) CS-Bishop Union High Sch 20:23.0 6:34 M 3265 3063 Jed Tadios ( ) CS-San Joaquin Memorial 20:24.0 6:34 M 3266 3064 Jose Ramirez (12) SDS-Southwest (SD) 20:24.0 6:34 M 3267 3065 Reid Reeley ( ) CS-Tehachapi 20:24.0 6:34 M 3268 3066 Matthew Romero ( ) CS-Cesar E. Chavez High 20:24.0 6:34 M 3269 3067 Benjamin Vidales (11) SJS-Sierra Ridge Academy 20:25.0 6:35 M 3270 Frank Boensch (9) SDS-High Tech (NC) 20:25.0 6:35 M 3271 Max Soto (9) SDS-El Cajon Valley 20:25.0 6:35 M 3272 Miguel Meza-Ponce (9) SDS-Morse 20:25.0 6:35 M 3273 3068 Eduardo Contreras ( ) CS-South High School (Ba 20:25.0 6:35 M 3274 3069 Max Lopez ( ) CS-Liberty (Madera) 20:26.0 6:35 M 3275 3070 Will Jones (9) SJS-Vacaville Christian 20:27.0 6:35 M 3276 3071 ANAS BELLOUZI (12) SFS-SAN FRANCISCO I 20:27.0 6:35 M 3277 Reece Freeman (11) SDS-High Tech (NC) 20:27.0 6:35 M 3278 Bristley, Nathan (11) NS-Providence C 20:27.0 6:35 M 3279 Hunter, Tom (12) NS-Gridley 20:27.0 6:35 M 3280 3072 James Domingo ( ) CS-Tehachapi 20:27.0 6:35 M 3281 3073 Dustin Tran (12) NCS-Livermore Vly.Chtr.P 20:27.6 6:35 M 3282 Japheth Pineda (9) CCS-Alma Heights 20:27.7 6:36 M 3283 3074 Alberto Zamora (10) CCS-San Jose 20:27.8 6:36 M 3284 3075 Beau Juarez (10) SJS-Big Valley Christian 20:28.0 6:36 M 3285 3076 Steven Blackwell (9) SJS-Millennium 20:28.0 6:36 M 3286 3077 Needles, Jacob (12) NS-Pleasant Valley 20:28.0 6:36 M 3287 3078 Tyler Greer (10) SDS-Tri-City Christian 20:28.0 6:36 M 3288 3079 Rishabh Wason (12) NCS-American 20:28.2 6:36 M 3289 3080 Leal, Leo (11) NS-Hamilton City 20:29.0 6:36 M 3290 3081 Carl Inac ( ) CS-Corcoran High School 20:29.0 6:36 M 3291 3082 Adrian Murillo (12) SDS-Castle Park 20:29.0 6:36 M 3292 3083 Matthew Matson (10) NCS-Fort Bragg 20:29.7 6:36 M 3293 3084 DOUG VALLE (12) SFS-JOHN O'CONNELL 20:30.0 6:36 M 3294 3085 Bergstrom, Jamien (12) NS-Central Valley 20:30.0 6:36 M 3295 3086 Hunt, Carson (12) NS-Durham 20:30.0 6:36 M 3296 3087 Henry Nguyen (11) NCS-Newark Memorial 20:30.0 6:36 M 3297 3088 Isiah Mcmillen (12) LA-Bright Star 20:30.7 6:37 M 3298 3089 SEAN WONG (10) SFS-GALILEO ACADEMY 20:31.0 6:37 M 3299 3090 David Rudolph (9) SDS-Sage Creek 20:31.0 6:37 M 3300 3091 Kiante Baker ( ) CS-Mira Monte High Schoo 20:31.0 6:37 M 3301 3092 Lucas Holquin (11) CCS-Harbor 20:31.2 6:37 M 3302 Tristan Hayden (9) SDS-High Tech (NC) 20:32.0 6:37 M 3303 3093 Rau, Bailey (12) NS-Chico 20:32.0 6:37 M 3304 Ademi Adeniji ( ) CS-University High Schoo 20:32.0 6:37 M 3305 3094 Michael Petruzzelli (11) NCS-Branson 20:32.4 6:37 M 3306 3095 Christian Cruz (12) LA-Elizabeth Learning C 20:32.6 6:37 M 3307 3096 Logan Atchinson (10) NCS-Livermore Vly.Chtr.P 20:32.9 6:37 M 3308 Erick Cortes ( ) CS-Caruthers hHigh Schoo 20:33.0 6:37 M 3309 3097 Isai Garcia ( ) CS-East Bakersfield High 20:33.0 6:37 M 3310 3098 Michael Gutierrez ( ) CS-Delano High School 20:33.0 6:37 M 3311 3099 Filippenko, Simon (12) OS-Oakland Tech 20:33.4 6:37 M 3312 3100 Long Traw (10) CCS-Mt. Pleasant 20:33.5 6:37 M 3313 3101 Christoher Perez (12) SDS-Palo Verde 20:34.0 6:38 M 3314 3102 Jerron Jones ( ) CS-Hoover High School 20:34.0 6:38 M 3315 3103 Alfredo Solis ( ) CS-Golden Valley High Sc 20:34.0 6:38 M 3316 3104 Tyler Pietsch ( ) CS-Lemoore High School 20:34.0 6:38 M 3317 3105 ZACHARY MENDOZA (9) SFS-GALILEO ACADEMY 20:35.0 6:38 M 3318 3106 Martin, Joe (10) NS-Etna 20:35.0 6:38 M 3319 Emanuel Guzman ( ) CS-Orange Cove High Scho 20:35.0 6:38 M 3320 3107 Bakari Smith (11) NCS-International 20:35.2 6:38 M 3321 3108 Sebastian Gomez (9) CCS-Kipp San Jose 20:35.7 6:38 M 3322 3109 HENRY HAMMEL (12) SFS-LOWELL 20:36.0 6:38 M 3323 3110 Michael Riegler (11) SDS-Calvin Christian 20:36.0 6:38 M 3324 3111 Erik Ruiz (12) NCS-Hayward 20:36.2 6:38 M 3325 3112 Daniel Cruz (9) CCS-Kipp San Jose 20:36.3 6:38 M 3326 3113 ERIK LAMP (11) SFS-ABRAHAM LINCOLN 20:37.0 6:39 M 3327 Brett Doig (9) SDS-Maranatha Christia 20:37.0 6:39 M 3328 3114 Landon Guzman (11) SJS-Lincoln (s) 20:37.0 6:39 M 3329 Zavala, Noe (11) NS-Corning 20:37.0 6:39 M 3330 Noe Tapia ( ) CS-Washington Union High 20:37.0 6:39 M 3331 3115 Ruben Trujillo (12) SDS-Lincoln 20:37.0 6:39 M 3332 3116 Alec Billmeier (9) SDS-Fallbrook 20:37.0 6:39 M 3333 3117 Hunter Enniss (11) SDS-Foothills Christia 20:38.0 6:39 M 3334 3118 Eric Dudley ( ) CS-Hanford High School 20:38.0 6:39 M 3335 3119 Josh Lyda (12) SDS-Guajome Park 20:39.0 6:39 M 3336 3120 Edwin Rios ( ) CS-Riverdale High School 20:39.0 6:39 M 3337 3121 Corey Whipple (12) SDS-Lincoln 20:39.0 6:39 M 3338 3122 Mario Gonzalez ( ) CS-Lemoore High School 20:39.0 6:39 M 3339 3123 Aceves, Juan (9) NS-Williams 20:40.0 6:40 M 3340 3124 Jeremy Murphy (9) NCS-St.Patrick/st.Vincen 20:40.2 6:40 M 3341 3125 Wessling, Neil (11) OS-Skyline 20:40.2 6:40 M 3342 3126 ADOLFO DIAZ (9) SFS-JOHN O'CONNELL 20:41.0 6:40 M 3343 3127 Nick Snyder (9) SDS-Christian 20:41.0 6:40 M 3344 3128 Isaiah Avila ( ) CS-Liberty (Madera) 20:41.0 6:40 M 3345 3129 Angel Zavalza (10) SDS-Chula Vista 20:41.0 6:40 M 3346 3130 Jonothon Villegas ( ) CS-South High School (Ba 20:41.0 6:40 M 3347 3131 Tyler Schafer (11) SJS-Buckingham Charter 20:42.0 6:40 M 3348 3132 Justin Oledan (10) CCS-Hillsdale 20:42.7 6:40 M 3349 3133 Andrew Hus (10) SJS-Capital Christian 20:43.0 6:40 M 3350 3134 Navarre, Wesley (12) NS-Mt Shasta 20:43.0 6:40 M 3351 3135 Jian, Tao (12) NS-Central Valley 20:43.0 6:40 M 3352 3136 Jonathan Rearic (10) SDS-Monte Vista 20:43.0 6:40 M 3353 3137 Derek Saucedo (12) LA-Academia Avance 20:43.1 6:40 M 3354 3138 BYRON RIVERA (12) SFS-MISSION 20:44.0 6:41 M 3355 3139 Brian Babineau (11) SDS-Foothills Christia 20:44.0 6:41 M 3356 3140 James Rossi ( ) CS-Bakersfield Christian 20:44.0 6:41 M 3357 3141 Borchard, Ian (12) NS-Red Bluff 20:45.0 6:41 M 3358 Carlos Hildago (11) SDS-Morse 20:45.0 6:41 M 3359 3142 Eddie Lopez ( ) CS-Orosi High School 20:45.0 6:41 M 3360 3143 Lagunas Jonathan ( ) CS-East Bakersfield High 20:45.0 6:41 M 3361 Perez, Joey (9) NS-Central Valley 20:46.0 6:41 M 3362 3144 Jarrett Chow ( ) CS-Immanuel High School 20:46.0 6:41 M 3363 3145 Gerardo Velasco ( ) CS-Fowler High School 20:46.0 6:41 M 3364 3146 Ben Lees (12) NCS-Terra Linda 20:46.1 6:41 M 3365 Finn, Steven (11) NS-Las Plumas 20:47.0 6:42 M 3366 3147 Travis Headapohl (10) SDS-Pacific Ridge 20:47.0 6:42 M 3367 3148 Bradford, Trey (11) NS-Etna 20:48.0 6:42 M 3368 3149 Josh Stevens (10) SDS-Madison 20:48.0 6:42 M 3369 3150 Rodrigo Ilescas (10) SDS-Madison 20:48.0 6:42 M 3370 3151 JEROLD YU (11) SFS-GALILEO ACADEMY 20:49.0 6:42 M 3371 3152 Joseph Alvizo ( ) CS-Cesar E. Chavez High 20:49.0 6:42 M 3372 3153 Allem Mekkai (11) CCS-Lincoln 20:49.4 6:43 M 3373 3154 Kendall Powell (11) CCS-St. Lawrence 20:49.9 6:43 M 3374 3155 Alan Castillo (10) SDS-Chula Vista Learni 20:50.0 6:43 M 3375 3156 Tyler Pon (9) NCS-Fremont Christian 20:51.3 6:43 M 3376 3157 Luke Hope (10) SJS-Foresthill 20:52.0 6:43 M 3377 3158 Richard Sinex (11) SDS-Horizon 20:52.0 6:43 M 3378 3159 Fernando Escandon ( ) CS-Coalinga High School 20:52.0 6:43 M 3379 3160 Sebastian Woodson (10) CCS-St. Thomas More 20:52.2 6:43 M 3380 3161 Bennmarie-Jacobson (11) OS-Oakland Tech 20:52.2 6:43 M 3381 3162 Levi Santos (10) CCS-Harbor 20:52.3 6:43 M 3382 3163 Kevin Mahoney (11) NCS-El Cerrito 20:52.9 6:44 M 3383 Contreas, Ulyses (11) NS-Corning 20:53.0 6:44 M 3384 3164 Evan Wheat (11) NCS-Fremont Christian 20:53.5 6:44 M 3385 3165 Eddie Diaz (10) SJS-Millennium 20:54.0 6:44 M 3386 3166 Nakamoto, Andrew (12) NS-Paradise 20:54.0 6:44 M 3387 3167 Horacio Huerta ( ) CS-Orosi High School 20:54.0 6:44 M 3388 3168 Jacob Share (9) NCS-Branson 20:54.5 6:44 M 3389 3169 Jesse Stephens (11) NCS-Redwood Christian 20:54.8 6:44 M 3390 3170 Rodriguez, Anthony (9) NS-Williams 20:55.0 6:44 M 3391 3171 Vercruyssen, Tyler (12) NS-Durham 20:55.0 6:44 M 3392 3172 Wayne Chong (10) SDS-Pacific Ridge 20:55.0 6:44 M 3393 3173 Christian Aleman ( ) CS-Kingsburg High School 20:55.0 6:44 M 3394 3174 Martinez Josue ( ) CS-East Bakersfield High 20:55.0 6:44 M 3395 3175 Stephan Page (11) CCS-Woodside 20:55.9 6:45 M 3396 3176 Brandon Rivera (12) SJS-Central Catholic 20:56.0 6:45 M 3397 3177 Juanzin Espejel (12) SJS-Manteca 20:56.0 6:45 M 3398 Jones, Michael (12) NS-Trinity 20:56.0 6:45 M 3399 3178 Eli Wooten (10) SDS-Foothills Christia 20:56.0 6:45 M 3400 3179 Jaycob Hinojosa ( ) CS-Kingsburg High School 20:56.0 6:45 M 3401 3180 Brian Santos ( ) CS-Golden West High Scho 20:56.0 6:45 M 3402 Liam Scott-Curtis (9) CCS-St. Francis Cc 20:56.7 6:45 M 3403 3181 Benson Delos-Reyes ( ) CS-San Joaquin Memorial 20:57.0 6:45 M 3404 3182 Han, Andy (10) OS-Skyline 20:57.8 6:45 M 3405 3183 Gruenwald, Lane (11) NS-Hamilton City 20:58.0 6:45 M 3406 3184 Leon Tran (9) NCS-San Lorenzo 20:58.7 6:46 M 3407 Tanner Leslie (10) SDS-Rock Academy 20:59.0 6:46 M 3408 3185 Andrew Magdaleno (9) NCS-Healdsburg 20:59.0 6:46 M 3409 3186 Karl Nippoldt ( ) CS-Immanuel High School 20:59.0 6:46 M 3410 3187 Michael Ortega (9) SDS-Mountain Empire 20:59.0 6:46 M 3411 3188 Clint Esqueda (12) SDS-Monte Vista 20:59.0 6:46 M 3412 3189 Christian Czerewko ( ) CS-Lemoore High School 20:59.0 6:46 M 3413 3190 Bissell, Malcom (9) OS-Oakland Tech 21:00.6 6:46 M 3414 Gustavo Padilla (11) NCS-Mt Diablo 21:01.2 6:46 M 3415 3191 Brian Whitelaw-Mcdo (9) NCS-Branson 21:01.7 6:47 M 3416 Thomas England (11) SJS-Woodland Christian 21:02.0 6:47 M 3417 3192 ANDERSON YE (11) SFS-PHILLIP & SALA 21:02.0 6:47 M 3418 3193 Stephen Esajian ( ) CS-Central Valley Christ 21:02.0 6:47 M 3419 3194 Aaron Paredes (10) SDS-O'Farrell Charter 21:02.0 6:47 M 3420 3195 Freddie Salgado (12) SDS-Holtville 21:03.0 6:47 M 3421 3196 Keivon Harris (9) SDS-O'Farrell Charter 21:05.0 6:48 M 3422 3197 Emilio Luna (10) SDS-Army-Navy Academy 21:05.0 6:48 M 3423 Brian White (11) SDS-Classical Academy 21:06.0 6:48 M 3424 3198 Jwann Sy (9) SDS-O'Farrell Charter 21:06.0 6:48 M 3425 3199 Candido Reyes (10) LA-Bright Star 21:06.1 6:48 M 3426 3200 Pimley, Ray (12) NS-Sutter 21:07.0 6:48 M 3427 3201 Alex Beck (11) SDS-Tri-City Christian 21:07.0 6:48 M 3428 3202 John Banda ( ) CS-Selma High School 21:07.0 6:48 M 3429 Marcus Rehrman (9) SJS-Woodland Christian 21:08.0 6:49 M 3430 3203 Gruenthal, Quinten (12) NS-Sutter 21:08.0 6:49 M 3431 3204 Louis Bumb (11) CCS-St. Thomas More 21:08.0 6:49 M 3432 3205 Farris Rihan (9) SDS-Del Lago Academy 21:08.0 6:49 M 3433 Diego Morones (10) SDS-Mission Bay 21:08.0 6:49 M 3434 3206 Miguel Esquibel (11) SDS-Palo Verde 21:08.0 6:49 M 3435 Daniel Price (10) CCS-Alma Heights 21:08.4 6:49 M 3436 3207 Miquel Delaroca ( ) CS-Bakersfield Christian 21:09.0 6:49 M 3437 3208 Diego Tovar ( ) CS-Fowler High School 21:09.0 6:49 M 3438 3209 Liam McSpadden (9) NCS-International 21:09.8 6:49 M 3439 3210 Shane Olch (12) SDS-Foothills Christia 21:10.0 6:49 M 3440 3211 Adam Garcia (9) SDS-Palo Verde 21:10.0 6:49 M 3441 3212 Fernando Valles ( ) CS-Hoover High School 21:10.0 6:49 M 3442 3213 Joseph Molina (12) CCS-Soledad 21:10.2 6:49 M 3443 Tyler Ho (11) NCS-Pinole Valley 21:10.5 6:49 M 3444 3214 Ferrera, Trenton (11) NS-Sutter 21:11.0 6:50 M 3445 3215 Jose Diaz ( ) CS-Orosi High School 21:11.0 6:50 M 3446 3216 Jason Eakin (12) NCS-St.Patrick/st.Vincen 21:11.6 6:50 M 3447 3217 Jim Wang (11) SJS-Capital Christian 21:12.0 6:50 M 3448 3218 Tyler Johnson (11) NCS-El Cerrito 21:12.6 6:50 M 3449 3219 Nicholas Salcedo ( ) CS-Kingsburg High School 21:13.0 6:50 M 3450 3220 Hake, Tommy (12) NS-Mt Shasta 21:14.0 6:50 M 3451 3221 Mathew Perez ( ) CS-Strathmore High Schoo 21:14.0 6:50 M 3452 3222 Luis Chairez ( ) CS-Cesar E. Chavez High 21:14.0 6:50 M 3453 3223 Ame Setshwaelo (11) NCS-Tennyson 21:14.2 6:51 M 3454 3224 Frankie West (11) SJS-Calaveras 21:15.0 6:51 M 3455 3225 Bryan Solorio ( ) CS-Sierra Pacific High S 21:15.0 6:51 M 3456 3226 Jonathan Sanchez ( ) CS-Riverdale High School 21:15.0 6:51 M 3457 3227 Frankie Telesfore (9) NCS-Rancho Cotate 21:15.2 6:51 M 3458 3228 Jack Connolly (11) NCS-Terra Linda 21:15.8 6:51 M 3459 3229 Eckert, Reed (9) NS-Mt Shasta 21:16.0 6:51 M 3460 3230 Jose Cisneros ( ) CS-Orosi High School 21:16.0 6:51 M 3461 3231 Dodd, Tanner (12) NS-Durham 21:17.0 6:51 M 3462 David Cazares (11) SDS-El Cajon Valley 21:17.0 6:51 M 3463 3232 Oscar Rodriguez ( ) CS-Robert F Kennedy 21:18.0 6:52 M 3464 3233 Maciel, Saúl (10) OS-Skyline 21:18.2 6:52 M 3465 3234 Joshua Madronich (12) SJS-Buckingham Charter 21:19.0 6:52 M 3466 3235 Shane Duffy (9) SDS-Julian High 21:19.0 6:52 M 3467 3236 Austin Sosnowski (9) SDS-Horizon 21:19.0 6:52 M 3468 3237 JB Deperio (11) SDS-Mission Vista 21:19.0 6:52 M 3469 3238 Myles East (10) SDS-Guajome Park 21:19.0 6:52 M 3470 3239 Joshua Malinowski (9) SJS-Capital Christian 21:20.0 6:52 M 3471 3240 Rodrigo Escabedo ( ) CS-Hanford West High Sch 21:20.0 6:52 M 3472 3241 Valdez Gil, Erick (9) OS-Kipp King Co 21:20.4 6:53 M 3473 MARIO LEYVA (11) SFS-BALBOA 21:21.0 6:53 M 3474 Bryant, William (9) NS-Anderson New 21:21.0 6:53 M 3475 3242 DEREK LAU (12) SFS-GALILEO ACADEMY 21:22.0 6:53 M 3476 3243 Brian Lopez (12) LA-Elizabeth Learning C 21:22.0 6:53 M 3477 3244 Nick Alexander ( ) CS-Bishop Union High Sch 21:22.0 6:53 M 3478 3245 Yorn, Stephen (12) OS-Skyline 21:23.8 6:54 M 3479 Moore, Alex (12) NS-Las Plumas 21:25.0 6:54 M 3480 3246 Evan Koehler ( ) CS-Bakersfield Christian 21:25.0 6:54 M 3481 3247 Matthew Frederici (11) SJS-Capital Christian 21:26.0 6:54 M 3482 Jeffrey Pantig (10) SDS-Morse 21:26.0 6:54 M 3483 3248 Donald Penny (12) SJS-Buckingham Charter 21:27.0 6:55 M 3484 3249 Navarro, Alonso (9) NS-Williams 21:27.0 6:55 M 3485 Bizhan Estrada (12) SDS-San Ysidro 21:27.0 6:55 M 3486 3250 Isaiah Murrieta-Lo (e) CS-Fowler High School 21:27.0 6:55 M 3487 3251 James Wight ( ) CS-Tehachapi 21:27.0 6:55 M 3488 3252 Jt Amador (10) SJS-Millennium 21:28.0 6:55 M 3489 3253 Alejandro Guzman (10) NCS-Justin-Siena 21:28.0 6:55 M 3490 3254 Armando Lopez (11) SDS-Imperial 21:28.0 6:55 M 3491 3255 Eric Wiseman ( ) CS-San Joaquin Memorial 21:28.0 6:55 M 3492 3256 Nathan Pizana (9) CCS-Anzar 21:28.8 6:55 M 3493 3257 Benjamin, Jeremy (11) NS-Paradise 21:29.0 6:55 M 3494 3258 Schyler Tobin ( ) CS-Liberty (Madera) 21:29.0 6:55 M 3495 3259 Robert Toy ( ) CS-Bishop Union High Sch 21:29.0 6:55 M 3496 Ackerman, Luke (10) NS-Anderson New 21:30.0 6:56 M 3497 3260 Drew Bryan (12) CCS-Saratoga 21:30.3 6:56 M 3498 3261 AARON LEE (11) SFS-GALILEO ACADEMY 21:31.0 6:56 M 3499 3262 Austin Crumrine (10) SDS-Chula Vista Learni 21:31.0 6:56 M 3500 3263 Wilson, Keaton (9) NS-Durham 21:32.0 6:56 M 3501 Brian Yeager (11) SDS-El Cajon Valley 21:32.0 6:56 M 3502 3264 Max Lambert (11) SDS-Liberty Charter 21:33.0 6:57 M 3503 3265 Manuel Martinez (10) NCS-Calistoga 21:34.7 6:57 M 3504 Nathaniel Ramos (9) CCS-St. Francis Cc 21:34.9 6:57 M 3505 3266 Michael Ros Hyman (12) NCS-Terra Linda 21:35.5 6:57 M 3506 3267 Russell Magee (9) SJS-Central Catholic 21:36.0 6:58 M 3507 3268 Kevin Espinosa ( ) CS-Parlier High School 21:37.0 6:58 M 3508 3269 Wan, Justin (9) OS-Kipp King Co 21:37.9 6:58 M 3509 3270 Johnston, Zach (11) NS-Oroville 21:38.0 6:58 M 3510 3271 Raymond Pulido (12) NCS-Hayward 21:39.1 6:59 M 3511 3272 Benjamin Hernandez (12) NCS-San Lorenzo 21:39.4 6:59 M 3512 3273 Joe Rode (11) SS-Webb School 21:40.0 6:59 M 3513 3274 Shaun Alsing ( ) CS-San Joaquin Memorial 21:40.0 6:59 M 3514 3275 Jordan Kinard (12) CCS-Kipp San Jose 21:40.2 6:59 M 3515 3276 Miguel Penaloza (10) CCS-San Jose 21:40.3 6:59 M 3516 3277 Alex Hirschi (10) SDS-Madison 21:41.0 6:59 M 3517 3278 Adrian Rodriguez (9) NCS-San Lorenzo 21:41.6 6:59 M 3518 Jose Estrada (12) NCS-Clear Lake 21:41.9 6:59 M 3519 Caproni, Daniel (12) NS-Durham 21:42.0 7:00 M 3520 3279 Samuel Francis (11) NCS-Alhambra 21:43.3 7:00 M 3521 3280 Solorio, Isaac (9) NS-Modoc 21:44.0 7:00 M 3522 3281 Gouveia, Jeffrey (9) NS-Modoc 21:44.0 7:00 M 3523 3282 Navarro, Ramiro (10) NS-Williams 21:44.0 7:00 M 3524 3283 Ty Triplett (11) NCS-Fort Bragg 21:44.5 7:00 M 3525 Hart, John (9) NS-Durham 21:45.0 7:00 M 3526 3284 Nicholas Armour (10) CCS-St. Thomas More 21:45.5 7:01 M 3527 3285 Andrew Shannon ( ) CS-Hoover High School 21:46.0 7:01 M 3528 3286 Patrick Sarminento (12) NCS-St.Patrick/st.Vincen 21:46.6 7:01 M 3529 3287 CEZAR MENDOZA (11) SFS-GALILEO ACADEMY 21:47.0 7:01 M 3530 3288 Juan Monray ( ) CS-Parlier High School 21:48.0 7:01 M 3531 3289 Zahne Caines (9) LA-Bright Star 21:48.4 7:02 M 3532 3290 Shawn Bolker (11) NCS-Bay School (sf) 21:49.8 7:02 M 3533 Reese, Matthew (12) NS-Providence C 21:50.0 7:02 M 3534 3291 Jonny Van Der Zweep (11) CCS-St. Lawrence 21:50.0 7:02 M 3535 3292 Anthony Guadarrama (9) SDS-Del Lago Academy 21:50.0 7:02 M 3536 3293 Kris Lin (12) NCS-Redwood Christian 21:50.3 7:02 M 3537 3294 Ian Campbell (9) SJS-Tioga 21:51.0 7:02 M 3538 3295 Jimmy Castaneda (9) LA-Elizabeth Learning C 21:51.1 7:02 M 3539 3296 JAVIER MELENDEZ (12) SFS-SAN FRANCISCO I 21:52.0 7:03 M 3540 3297 Patrick Kerwin ( ) CS-Woodlake High School 21:52.0 7:03 M 3541 3298 Christian Alfaro (9) SDS-Del Lago Academy 21:53.0 7:03 M 3542 3299 Laureano Rios (11) CCS-Soledad 21:53.5 7:03 M 3543 3300 JIMMY VELIS (12) SFS-SAN FRANCISCO I 21:54.0 7:03 M 3544 3301 Caldwell, Skyler (12) NS-Paradise 21:55.0 7:04 M 3545 3302 Nick Cisneos ( ) CS-Golden Valley High Sc 21:55.0 7:04 M 3546 Arik Espineli (11) SDS-High Tech (CV) 21:56.0 7:04 M 3547 3303 Forrester, Thane (10) NS-Etna 21:56.0 7:04 M 3548 3304 Henry Chan ( ) CS-Kingsburg High School 21:56.0 7:04 M 3549 Wade Songer (10) NCS-John Swett 21:56.9 7:04 M 3550 3305 Passanisi, DJ (9) NS-Hamilton City 21:57.0 7:04 M 3551 3306 Conner Hand (11) SDS-Tri-City Christian 21:57.0 7:04 M 3552 3307 ZACHERY SAECHAO (10) SFS-THURGOOD MARSHA 21:58.0 7:05 M 3553 Siaz, Emilio (12) NS-Anderson 21:58.0 7:05 M 3554 3308 Matthew Maxwell ( ) CS-Hoover High School 21:58.0 7:05 M 3555 3309 Sunny Ouyang (12) NCS-Encinal 21:58.5 7:05 M 3556 Jules Christeson (12) NCS-Sf Waldorf 21:58.9 7:05 M 3557 3310 Cervantes, Jonny (12) NS-Williams 21:59.0 7:05 M 3558 3311 Josue Melgar (10) SDS-Chula Vista Learni 21:59.0 7:05 M 3559 3312 Chris Leung (10) NCS-Redwood Christian 22:03.5 7:06 M 3560 Underwood, Jack (11) NS-Trinity 22:06.0 7:07 M 3561 3313 JOSE CARMONA (12) SFS-JOHN O'CONNELL 22:07.0 7:08 M 3562 3314 Frankie Zavala (10) SDS-Chula Vista Learni 22:07.0 7:08 M 3563 3315 JEREMY OU (12) SFS-JOHN O'CONNELL 22:08.0 7:08 M 3564 3316 Connor Shaw (10) SDS-Del Lago Academy 22:08.0 7:08 M 3565 3317 Ceasar Bautista (11) NCS-Tennyson 22:08.9 7:08 M 3566 Thompson, Rayshaun (12) OS-Aspire Cal P 22:08.9 7:08 M 3567 3318 WILLIAM XIE (11) SFS-THURGOOD MARSHA 22:09.0 7:08 M 3568 3319 HABTEMARIAM KIDANE (12) SFS-INTERNATIONAL S 22:13.0 7:10 M 3569 3320 Lewis, Keith (11) NS-Pleasant Valley 22:13.0 7:10 M 3570 3321 Jake Tierney (11) NCS-Eureka 22:13.6 7:10 M 3571 3322 Joshua Cadaing (10) NCS-Fremont Christian 22:14.0 7:10 M 3572 3323 Paul Cardenas (12) SJS-Millennium 22:15.0 7:10 M 3573 3324 Travis Loiacono (12) CCS-St. Lawrence 22:15.3 7:10 M 3574 3325 Huang Zhixin (12) SDS-Christian 22:16.0 7:10 M 3575 3326 Binh Tran (12) CCS-Kipp San Jose 22:16.5 7:11 M 3576 3327 Javier Aguilar ( ) CS-Paramount Academy 22:18.0 7:11 M 3577 3328 Robert Guerra ( ) CS-Paramount Academy 22:18.0 7:11 M 3578 Zach Mann ( ) CS-University High Schoo 22:18.0 7:11 M 3579 3329 Albor, Diego (10) NS-Williams 22:19.0 7:11 M 3580 Hernandez, Ricardo (11) NS-Pleasant Valley 22:19.0 7:11 M 3581 3330 Aryk Hoon ( ) CS-Kern Valley High Scho 22:19.0 7:11 M 3582 3331 Assaam Farheidar (9) SDS-Del Lago Academy 22:19.0 7:11 M 3583 3332 Samuel Vasquez ( ) CS-Sierra Pacific High S 22:19.0 7:11 M 3584 3333 Marco Beltran (12) SDS-Southwest (SD) 22:20.0 7:12 M 3585 David Siqueiros (10) SDS-King-Chavez 22:22.0 7:12 M 3586 3334 Joseph Salas (10) SDS-Chula Vista Learni 22:22.0 7:12 M 3587 3335 Christian Orosco (12) CCS-San Jose 22:22.1 7:12 M 3588 3336 Evan Crowder (10) CCS-Harbor 22:22.7 7:13 M 3589 3337 Alexander Celaya (9) SDS-O'Farrell Charter 22:23.0 7:13 M 3590 JIA CARLO ZHU (12) SFS-RAOUL WALLENBER 22:24.0 7:13 M 3591 Nick Estepa (9) SDS-High Tech (CV) 22:25.0 7:13 M 3592 Jordan Perez (11) SDS-Escondido Charter 22:27.0 7:14 M 3593 3338 Nathan Moll ( ) CS-Central Valley Christ 22:27.0 7:14 M 3594 Amadeo Ramrez ( ) CS-Farmersville High Sch 22:27.0 7:14 M 3595 3339 Danny Waugh (11) SDS-Foothills Christia 22:29.0 7:15 M 3596 3340 Kevin Rubalcaba (9) SDS-Chula Vista Learni 22:29.0 7:15 M 3597 3341 Byron Morales (11) NCS-Making Waves 22:34.0 7:16 M 3598 Juan Palacios (9) SDS-Chula Vista Learni 22:34.0 7:16 M 3599 3342 Gregorio, Michael (12) NS-Paradise 22:36.0 7:17 M 3600 3343 Dorian Howard (9) SDS-O'Farrell Charter 22:36.0 7:17 M 3601 3344 Matt Harband (9) NCS-Bay School (sf) 22:36.7 7:17 M 3602 3345 Edward Bumb (9) CCS-St. Thomas More 22:36.8 7:17 M 3603 3346 Eric Martinez (10) SDS-Imperial 22:37.0 7:17 M 3604 3347 Eian Loomis ( ) CS-Sierra Pacific High S 22:38.0 7:18 M 3605 3348 Moua, Ben (11) OS-Kipp King Co 22:40.9 7:19 M 3606 3349 Tucker Zischka (9) NCS-Livermore Vly.Chtr.P 22:41.2 7:19 M 3607 Andrew Azuara (10) NCS-Pinole Valley 22:41.3 7:19 M 3608 JACOB LEE (11) SFS-RAOUL WALLENBER 22:43.0 7:19 M 3609 Patterson, Joe (10) NS-Durham 22:43.0 7:19 M 3610 Kittle, Seth (11) NS-Pleasant Valley 22:43.0 7:19 M 3611 Daniel Ramirez (11) NCS-Pinole Valley 22:43.7 7:19 M 3612 Jeffrey Frick (12) SDS-River Valley Chart 22:45.0 7:20 M 3613 3350 Rowcliffe, William (9) OS-Oakland Tech 22:48.7 7:21 M 3614 Luis Lucio (11) SDS-Kearny 22:50.0 7:21 M 3615 3351 Ismael Chavez (10) CCS-Soledad 22:51.0 7:22 M 3616 3352 Gerrit Schriemer ( ) CS-Central Valley Christ 22:52.0 7:22 M 3617 3353 Axelrod, Kevin (12) NS-Mt Shasta 22:55.0 7:23 M 3618 3354 KENNY LEE (12) SFS-INTERNATIONAL S 22:56.0 7:23 M 3619 3355 Cruz, Cuitlahuac (10) NS-Williams 22:57.0 7:24 M 3620 Christian Carrasco (12) NCS-Pinole Valley 22:57.5 7:24 M 3621 3356 Nicolas Andrews (9) SDS-Palo Verde 22:58.0 7:24 M 3622 3357 Michael Lopez ( ) CS-East Bakersfield High 23:02.0 7:25 M 3623 3358 Austin Quach (12) CCS-Kipp San Jose 23:03.2 7:26 M 3624 3359 Luu, Johnny (12) OS-Skyline 23:05.2 7:26 M 3625 Chaolee, Austin (10) NS-Central Valley 23:09.0 7:28 M 3626 Walker, Cory (11) NS-Corning 23:10.0 7:28 M 3627 3360 Nick Castiiion (11) SJS-Big Valley Christian 23:12.0 7:29 M 3628 3361 JIMMY QUINONEZ (11) SFS-INTERNATIONAL S 23:12.0 7:29 M 3629 Ti Lin-Wu ( ) CS-Fresno Christian 23:12.0 7:29 M 3630 3362 Ulysses Grant (9) SDS-Julian High 23:13.0 7:29 M 3631 3363 William Becerrill ( ) CS-Fowler High School 23:14.0 7:29 M 3632 Labrada, Enrique (12) OS-Leadership R 23:14.3 7:29 M 3633 3364 Adam Delgado (10) SDS-Mountain Empire 23:15.0 7:30 M 3634 3365 David Fontenot (10) NCS-Tennyson 23:15.8 7:30 M 3635 3366 Soto Bobby (11) SDS-Palo Verde 23:19.0 7:31 M 3636 3367 Anthony, Fossett (10) OS-Castlemont 23:21.0 7:31 M 3637 3368 Erwin Gama ( ) CS-Taft Union High Schoo 23:23.0 7:32 M 3638 Reed, Dalton (11) NS-Lassen 23:24.0 7: