State Finals - 11/29/14

3.1 miles @ Woodward Park, Fresno

CCS Teams at State (all-time, thru 2006)
Directions to Woodward Park (Village Inn)
DiCicco's Resturant (W Shaw & Van Ness)
Directions to Woodward Park (Text & Map)  (Map at each turn)
Woodward Park Course Map - and another one
Woodward Park Course Map (aerial view-BMP)
Woodward Park Course Map (aerial view-JPG)
Woodward Park All Time List (thru 01/01/14)
Fresno Weather

State Meet Past Results (Top 10 only)      Goto State Main Page
State Meet Qualifiers

Meet Pictures

Coed results, CCS only, NorCal only, NCS only

SJ Mercury News post-story

RT Results

2014 CIF State Cross Country Championships Presented by Farmers Insurance
November 29, 2014 Woodward Park 5K Course, Fresno CA Weather:Partly Sunny Mid 60's
RecordTiming.com
Division 1 Boys Individual Results

Place NameLast Name Yr No. School Sec D1boys Pace
1 Phillip Rocha JR 1454 Arcadia SS 14:58 4:49
2 Robert Brandt SR 1683 Loyola SS 15:07 4:52
3 Jake Ogden JR 1574 Dana Hills SS 15:11 4:54
4 Eduardo Herrera 354 Madera South CS 15:12 4:54
5 Sean Kurdy JR 1339 Jesuit SJS 15:18 4:56
6 Millen Trujillo SR 1926 Walnut SS 15:23 4:57
7 Nick Doan SR 1629 Great Oak SS 15:25 4:58
8 Nathon Williams SR 967 Carlsbad SDS 15:26 4:59
9 Hector Garcia JR 474 Marshall LAS 15:27 4:59
10 Miguel Villar 355 Madera South CS 15:27 4:59
11 Branden Randall SR 1780 Roosevelt SS 15:32 5:00
12 George Gleason SR 1642 Huntington Beach SS 15:32 5:00
13 Mason Coppi JR 1570 Dana Hills SS 15:33 5:01
14 Isaac Cortes JR 1628 Great Oak SS 15:36 5:02
15 Spencer Dodds JR 1627 Great Oak SS 15:37 5:02
16 Matt Schumann SR 626 De La Salle NCS 15:38 5:02
17 Psalm Ocampo 300 Clovis North CS 15:39 5:02
18 Chris Goertzen 301 Clovis North CS 15:39 5:03
19 Elias Hoxsie SR 1499 Burroughs/burbank SS 15:40 5:03
20 Tre Waters SR 1074 Mission Hills SDS 15:41 5:03
21 Jacob Russo 284 Clovis CS 15:42 5:03
22 Nicolaus Jakowec SR 1684 Loyola SS 15:42 5:04
23 Garrett Boulais SR 1497 Burroughs/burbank SS 15:43 5:04
24 Koby Pederson SR 1446 Alta Loma SS 15:44 5:04
25 Jonathan Rodriguez SR 1931 Warren SS 15:46 5:05
26 Andres Barragan SR 1927 Warren SS 15:46 5:05
27 Benjamin Gonzalez SR 1928 Warren SS 15:47 5:05
28 Shane Thompson SR 1500 Burroughs/burbank SS 15:47 5:05
29 Juan MacIas 356 Madera South CS 15:48 5:05
30 Drew Childs SR 1244 Bella Vista SJS 15:49 5:06
31 Paul Zeiss SR 1335 Granite Bay SJS 15:49 5:06
32 Alex Smith SR 1575 Dana Hills SS 15:50 5:06
33 Johain Ounadjela SR 26 Carlmont CCS 15:50 5:06
34 Colin Stein JR 1576 Dana Hills SS 15:51 5:06
35 Andrew Barrondo JR 1496 Burroughs/burbank SS 15:51 5:07
36 Alexander Hirsch FR 1498 Burroughs/burbank SS 15:51 5:07
37 Alex Sasser SR 18 Bellarmine CCS 15:51 5:07
38 Tucker Meijer SR 21 Bellarmine CCS 15:54 5:07
39 Michael Ochoa 357 Madera South CS 15:54 5:07
40 Peter Schlachte SR 531 Amador Valley NCS 15:55 5:08
41 Michael Bereket SR 28 Carlmont CCS 15:56 5:08
42 Roc Johnson SR 622 De La Salle NCS 15:56 5:08
43 Kellen Browning JR 1273 Davis Sr. SJS 15:57 5:08
44 Anthony Arvizu SR 1626 Great Oak SS 15:57 5:08
45 Carlos Ramirez SR 1668 King, M.L. SS 15:58 5:09
46 Jacob Garrissere SR 185 Santa Teresa CCS 15:59 5:09
47 Jordy Ceja SR 436 Birmingham Charter LAS 16:00 5:09
48 Michael Merchan SR 475 Marshall LAS 16:00 5:09
49 Tyler Janes JR 1666 King, M.L. SS 16:02 5:10
50 Miles Meijer SR 24 Bellarmine CCS 16:04 5:10
51 Rolando Phalen SR 1667 King, M.L. SS 16:04 5:11
52 Marcus Avila JR 19 Bellarmine CCS 16:04 5:11
53 Lucas Matison SR 127 Palo Alto CCS 16:05 5:11
54 Myles Delgado 302 Clovis North CS 16:06 5:11
55 Jonathan Pinon JR 1686 Loyola SS 16:08 5:12
56 Rohan Choudhury SR 114 Monta Vista CCS 16:08 5:12
57 Cristian Cucuta SR 455 Granada Hills Charter LAS 16:09 5:12
58 Nelson Quintana JR 1631 Great Oak SS 16:13 5:13
59 Daniel Turpin SR 291 Clovis East CS 16:13 5:14
60 Christian Nevarez 358 Madera South CS 16:14 5:14
61 Jack Landgraf FR 1573 Dana Hills SS 16:14 5:14
62 Paul Luevano JR 517 Venice LAS 16:14 5:14
63 Nick Borowsky JR 1276 Davis Sr. SJS 16:16 5:14
64 Gian Delfin JR 1758 Poly (long Beach) SS 16:16 5:14
65 Luis Orozco 361 McFarland CS 16:16 5:14
66 Ethan Estrada SO 445 El Camino Real LAS 16:19 5:15
67 Ricardo Avila SR 20 Bellarmine CCS 16:20 5:16
68 Matthew Sanchez JR 1932 Warren SS 16:20 5:16
69 Colby Penn JR 1762 Poly (long Beach) SS 16:21 5:16
70 Brandon Hough SO 1571 Dana Hills SS 16:22 5:16
71 Ryan Burd SR 22 Bellarmine CCS 16:22 5:16
72 Jake Eisler SR 444 El Camino Real LAS 16:22 5:16
73 Seth Villanueva SR 1669 King, M.L. SS 16:22 5:17
74 Hugo Novoa SO 1760 Poly (long Beach) SS 16:23 5:17
75 Connor Morello 285 Clovis CS 16:23 5:17
76 Tre Lockwood SO 1331 Granite Bay SJS 16:23 5:17
77 Luis Becerra 359 Madera South CS 16:23 5:17
78 Justin Villagran JR 1501 Burroughs/burbank SS 16:24 5:17
79 Brian Song SR 1277 Davis Sr. SJS 16:26 5:18
80 Bryan Pluma JR 1930 Warren SS 16:27 5:18
81 Shane Bissell FR 1682 Loyola SS 16:27 5:18
82 Matt Oca SR 1761 Poly (long Beach) SS 16:28 5:18
83 Tim Chrisman JR 722 Monte Vista NCS 16:28 5:18
84 Juan Gutierrez JR 176 San Benito CCS 16:29 5:19
85 Jack Conklin SR 961 Carlsbad SDS 16:29 5:19
86 Preston Ortiz JR 1685 Loyola SS 16:30 5:19
87 Owen Lee SR 27 Carlmont CCS 16:30 5:19
88 Cristian Monsalud SR 644 James Logan NCS 16:31 5:19
89 Carter Mackey SR 603 Castro Valley NCS 16:32 5:20
90 Mark Werley JR 1670 King, M.L. SS 16:32 5:20
91 Charlie Harris SR 1275 Davis Sr. SJS 16:32 5:20
92 Connor Crowe SR 962 Carlsbad SDS 16:33 5:20
93 Justin Hazell FR 446 El Camino Real LAS 16:34 5:20
94 Trevor Voth 265 Buchanan CS 16:34 5:20
95 Luis Aragon JR 1210 Lowell SFS 16:35 5:20
96 Cole Spencer JR 1632 Great Oak SS 16:35 5:21
97 Timothy Wells SO 1502 Burroughs/burbank SS 16:35 5:21
98 Daniel Maneloveg SO 725 Monte Vista NCS 16:35 5:21
99 Isaias De Leon SO 620 De La Salle NCS 16:36 5:21
100 Austin Sanchez SR 625 De La Salle NCS 16:36 5:21
101 Matt Konopka JR 1572 Dana Hills SS 16:36 5:21
102 Mark Ybarra SR 1075 Mission Hills SDS 16:38 5:21
103 Jake Ritter SO 1334 Granite Bay SJS 16:38 5:21
104 Joe Blakewell JR 1272 Davis Sr. SJS 16:38 5:22
105 Justin Eipp SO 1630 Great Oak SS 16:39 5:22
106 Jordan Morris 286 Clovis CS 16:39 5:22
107 Sergio Santana JR 1933 Warren SS 16:40 5:22
108 Ariel Monsalud JR 643 James Logan NCS 16:40 5:22
109 Everett Williams SO 966 Carlsbad SDS 16:40 5:22
110 Nick Vomund SO 728 Monte Vista NCS 16:41 5:22
111 Benry Sheehan JR 641 Heritage NCS 16:41 5:22
112 Conor Ragland JR 1763 Poly (long Beach) SS 16:41 5:23
113 Frank Demartini SR 621 De La Salle NCS 16:41 5:23
114 Chris Watkins 289 Clovis CS 16:41 5:23
115 Cameron Nolen 304 Clovis North CS 16:42 5:23
116 Daniel G. Gonzalez JR 1665 King, M.L. SS 16:43 5:23
117 Henry Fitzmorris JR 447 El Camino Real LAS 16:43 5:23
118 Mikolaj Krajewski SO 1211 Lowell SFS 16:44 5:24
119 Ryan Menees SR 23 Bellarmine CCS 16:45 5:24
120 Shane Brower SR 489 Palisades Charter LAS 16:46 5:24
121 Elijah Changco JR 175 San Benito CCS 16:48 5:25
122 Walker Knauss SR 1330 Granite Bay SJS 16:48 5:25
123 Danahel Carbajal 299 Clovis North CS 16:48 5:25
124 Michael Vernau SO 1278 Davis Sr. SJS 16:48 5:25
125 Gunnar Hadley JR 1070 Mission Hills SDS 16:50 5:25
126 Jackee Moua 290 Clovis CS 16:50 5:25
127 Matt Fierro 288 Clovis CS 16:51 5:26
128 Marcus Owens SR 1189 Vista SDS 16:54 5:27
129 Ryan Little SR 964 Carlsbad SDS 16:55 5:27
130 Tristan Miller SO 726 Monte Vista NCS 16:55 5:27
131 Brennan Bruggeman SR 1757 Poly (long Beach) SS 16:55 5:27
132 Eric Hatch FR 1759 Poly (long Beach) SS 16:57 5:28
133 William Antonopolis SR 1681 Loyola SS 16:58 5:28
134 Noah Johnson JR 1008 El Camino SDS 16:58 5:28
135 Kyler Okamura SR 1072 Mission Hills SDS 16:58 5:28
136 Jesus Cacique 360 Madera South CS 16:59 5:28
137 Zach McKeever SR 1341 Lincoln (s) SJS 16:59 5:28
138 David Huff JR 1664 King, M.L. SS 17:01 5:29
139 Jose Ruiz SR 178 San Benito CCS 17:03 5:30
140 Willie Hall JR 1983 Davis Sr. SJS 17:03 5:30
141 Gabriel Cauchon De Jes SR 1132 San Diego SDS 17:05 5:30
142 Nathan Nickeson 287 Clovis CS 17:06 5:30
143 Peter Davis JR 723 Monte Vista NCS 17:09 5:32
144 Sam Neptune SR 1332 Granite Bay SJS 17:10 5:32
145 Ben Pavik SR 1333 Granite Bay SJS 17:10 5:32
146 Connor Frisch SO 1329 Granite Bay SJS 17:10 5:32
147 Jonathan Leon SR 949 Calexico SDS 17:10 5:32
148 Benjamin Holland SO 1338 Jesuit SJS 17:12 5:32
149 Isaac Vendig SR 477 Marshall LAS 17:12 5:32
150 Naveen Pai SO 129 Palo Alto CCS 17:14 5:33
151 Zachary Katzman 939 Skyline OS 17:15 5:33
152 Rigo Gamez 305 Clovis North CS 17:17 5:34
153 Cody Brdar SO 449 El Camino Real LAS 17:19 5:35
154 Alex Lara SO 1071 Mission Hills SDS 17:19 5:35
155 Alex Garber SO 1929 Warren SS 17:20 5:35
156 Nolan Sanchez SO 179 San Benito CCS 17:20 5:35
157 Isaiah Abeyta SR 1212 Lowell SFS 17:21 5:35
158 Tanner Layton JR 963 Carlsbad SDS 17:22 5:36
159 Rene Nunez SR 177 San Benito CCS 17:23 5:36
160 Javier Azcona SR 180 San Benito CCS 17:30 5:38
161 Harper Moore SR 965 Carlsbad SDS 17:33 5:39
162 Nick Mitchell SR 624 De La Salle NCS 17:35 5:40
163 Marcelo Ramirez JR 443 Eagle Rock LAS 17:35 5:40
164 Charlie Sherman SO 1687 Loyola SS 17:38 5:41
165 Josue Lopez SR 479 Marshall LAS 17:40 5:41
166 John Cura JR 1069 Mission Hills SDS 17:42 5:42
167 Evan Lonestar SO 623 De La Salle NCS 17:45 5:43
168 Kent Slaney SO 128 Palo Alto CCS 17:45 5:43
169 Jacob Morioka JR 181 San Benito CCS 17:48 5:44
170 Ben Smiley SO 727 Monte Vista NCS 17:49 5:44
171 Christopher Gudiel SR 478 Marshall LAS 17:49 5:45
172 Marvin Luong JR 1213 Lowell SFS 17:52 5:45
173 Dominic Yousefi JR 450 El Camino Real LAS 17:52 5:45
174 Benjamin Chou SR 1220 Washington SFS 17:53 5:46
175 Daniel Ambriz JR 1343 Merced SJS 17:56 5:47
176 Gabriel Logan 303 Clovis North CS 17:57 5:47
177 Abhay Negi JR 1215 Lowell SFS 18:04 5:49
178 Kai Oda SO 131 Palo Alto CCS 18:04 5:49
179 Nicklaus Torres JR 448 El Camino Real LAS 18:18 5:54
180 Sam Desre JR 133 Palo Alto CCS 18:25 5:56
181 Aaron Chandler SR 130 Palo Alto CCS 18:31 5:58
182 Quincey Pennock FR 1073 Mission Hills SDS 18:51 6:04
183 Max Springer SO 1214 Lowell SFS 18:51 6:05
184 Spencer Morgenfeld SO 132 Palo Alto CCS 18:53 6:05
185 Jason Vera SR 480 Marshall LAS 18:59 6:07
186 Saul Maciel 940 Skyline OS 19:10 6:11
187 Will Jones JR 724 Monte Vista NCS 19:23 6:15
188 Joseph Harmon 926 Oakland Tech OS 19:23 6:15
189 Carlos Calderon SR 476 Marshall LAS 19:33 6:18
190 Joshua Williams SR 1000 Eastlake SDS 20:50 6:43
191 Matthew Murphy 925 Oakland Tech OS 21:02 6:47
192 William Rowcliffe 929 Oakland Tech OS 21:35 6:57
193 Trevor Harrison 930 Oakland Tech OS 22:06 7:07

Division 1 Boys Team Scores

1. 101 Great Oak ( 15:46 1:18:48 0:48)
=======================================
1 4 Nick Doan SR 1629 15:25
2 9 Isaac Cortes JR 1628 15:36
3 10 Spencer Dodds JR 1627 15:37
4 34 Anthony Arvizu SR 1626 15:57
5 44 Nelson Quintana JR 1631 16:13
6 ( 75) Cole Spencer JR 1632 16:35
7 ( 84) Justin Eipp SO 1630 16:39

2. 107 Dana Hills ( 15:44 1:18:39 1:03)
=======================================
1 2 Jake Ogden JR 1574 15:11
2 8 Mason Coppi JR 1570 15:33
3 25 Alex Smith SR 1575 15:50
4 26 Colin Stein JR 1576 15:51
5 46 Jack Landgraf FR 1573 16:14
6 ( 53) Brandon Hough SO 1571 16:22
7 ( 80) Matt Konopka JR 1572 16:36

3. 109 Madera South ( 15:43 1:18:35 1:02)
=======================================
1 3 Eduardo Herrera 354 15:12
2 7 Miguel Villar 355 15:27
3 23 Juan MacIas 356 15:48
4 31 Michael Ochoa 357 15:54
5 45 Christian Nevarez 358 16:14
6 ( 60) Luis Becerra 359 16:23
7 (110) Jesus Cacique 360 16:59

4. 109 Burroughs/burbank ( 15:47 1:18:52 0:11)
=======================================
1 14 Elias Hoxsie SR 1499 15:40
2 18 Garrett Boulais SR 1497 15:43
3 22 Shane Thompson SR 1500 15:47
4 27 Andrew Barrondo JR 1496 15:51
5 28 Alexander Hirsch FR 1498 15:51
6 ( 61) Justin Villagran JR 1501 16:24
7 ( 76) Timothy Wells SO 1502 16:35

5. 174 Warren ( 16:02 1:20:06 0:41)
=======================================
1 19 Jonathan Rodriguez SR 1931 15:46
2 20 Andres Barragan SR 1927 15:46
3 21 Benjamin Gonzalez SR 1928 15:47
4 51 Matthew Sanchez JR 1932 16:20
5 63 Bryan Pluma JR 1930 16:27
6 ( 86) Sergio Santana JR 1933 16:40
7 (124) Alex Garber SO 1929 17:20

6. 187 Bellarmine ( 16:03 1:20:13 0:29)
=======================================
1 29 Alex Sasser SR 18 15:51
2 30 Tucker Meijer SR 21 15:54
3 38 Miles Meijer SR 24 16:04
4 40 Marcus Avila JR 19 16:04
5 50 Ricardo Avila SR 20 16:20
6 ( 54) Ryan Burd SR 22 16:22
7 ( 96) Ryan Menees SR 23 16:45

7. 194 Loyola ( 15:59 1:19:54 1:23)
=======================================
1 1 Robert Brandt SR 1683 15:07
2 17 Nicolaus Jakowec SR 1684 15:42
3 43 Jonathan Pinon JR 1686 16:08
4 64 Shane Bissell FR 1682 16:27
5 69 Preston Ortiz JR 1685 16:30
6 (108) William Antonopolis SR 1681 16:58
7 (132) Charlie Sherman SO 1687 17:38

8. 237 King, M.l. ( 16:12 1:20:58 0:34)
=======================================
1 35 Carlos Ramirez SR 1668 15:58
2 37 Tyler Janes JR 1666 16:02
3 39 Rolando Phalen SR 1667 16:04
4 56 Seth Villanueva SR 1669 16:22
5 70 Mark Werley JR 1670 16:32
6 ( 93) Daniel G. Gonzalez JR 1665 16:43
7 (111) David Huff JR 1664 17:01

9. 258 Clovis North ( 16:11 1:20:54 1:09)
=======================================
1 12 Psalm Ocampo 300 15:39
2 13 Chris Goertzen 301 15:39
3 42 Myles Delgado 302 16:06
4 92 Cameron Nolen 304 16:42
5 99 Danahel Carbajal 299 16:48
6 (121) Rigo Gamez 305 17:17
7 (142) Gabriel Logan 303 17:57

10. 290 De La Salle ( 16:18 1:21:27 1:03)
=======================================
1 11 Matt Schumann SR 626 15:38
2 32 Roc Johnson SR 622 15:56
3 78 Isaias De Leon SO 620 16:36
4 79 Austin Sanchez SR 625 16:36
5 90 Frank Demartini SR 621 16:41
6 (131) Nick Mitchell SR 624 17:35
7 (135) Evan Lonestar SO 623 17:45

11. 296 Davis Sr. ( 16:22 1:21:49 0:41)
=======================================
1 33 Kellen Browning JR 1273 15:57
2 47 Nick Borowsky JR 1276 16:16
3 62 Brian Song SR 1277 16:26
4 71 Charlie Harris SR 1275 16:32
5 83 Joe Blakewell JR 1272 16:38
6 (100) Michael Vernau SO 1278 16:48
7 (113) Willie Hall JR 1983 17:03

12. 311 Poly (long Beach) ( 16:26 1:22:09 0:25)
=======================================
1 48 Gian Delfin JR 1758 16:16
2 52 Colby Penn JR 1762 16:21
3 57 Hugo Novoa SO 1760 16:23
4 65 Matt Oca SR 1761 16:28
5 89 Conor Ragland JR 1763 16:41
6 (106) Brennan Bruggeman SR 1757 16:55
7 (107) Eric Hatch FR 1759 16:57

13. 336 Carlsbad ( 16:25 1:22:03 1:29)
=======================================
1 5 Nathon Williams SR 967 15:26
2 68 Jack Conklin SR 961 16:29
3 72 Connor Crowe SR 962 16:33
4 87 Everett Williams SO 966 16:40
5 104 Ryan Little SR 964 16:55
6 (127) Tanner Layton JR 963 17:22
7 (130) Harper Moore SR 965 17:33


Division 1 Boys Team Scores

14. 352 Clovis ( 16:27 1:22:15 1:08)
=======================================
1 16 Jacob Russo 284 15:42
2 58 Connor Morello 285 16:23
3 85 Jordan Morris 286 16:39
4 91 Chris Watkins 289 16:41
5 102 Jackee Moua 290 16:50
6 (103) Matt Fierro 288 16:51
7 (114) Nathan Nickeson 287 17:06

15. 379 Granite Bay ( 16:34 1:22:48 1:21)
=======================================
1 24 Paul Zeiss SR 1335 15:49
2 59 Tre Lockwood SO 1331 16:23
3 82 Jake Ritter SO 1334 16:38
4 98 Walker Knauss SR 1330 16:48
5 116 Sam Neptune SR 1332 17:10
6 (117) Ben Pavik SR 1333 17:10
7 (118) Connor Frisch SO 1329 17:10

16. 393 El Camino Real ( 16:40 1:23:17 1:00)
=======================================
1 49 Ethan Estrada SO 445 16:19
2 55 Jake Eisler SR 444 16:22
3 73 Justin Hazell FR 446 16:34
4 94 Henry Fitzmorris JR 447 16:43
5 122 Cody Brdar SO 449 17:19
6 (141) Dominic Yousefi JR 450 17:52
7 (145) Nicklaus Torres JR 448 18:18

17. 429 Mission Hills ( 16:42 1:23:26 1:38)
=======================================
1 15 Tre Waters SR 1074 15:41
2 81 Mark Ybarra SR 1075 16:38
3 101 Gunnar Hadley JR 1070 16:50
4 109 Kyler Okamura SR 1072 16:58
5 123 Alex Lara SO 1071 17:19
6 (134) John Cura JR 1069 17:42
7 (148) Quincey Pennock FR 1073 18:51

18. 433 Marshall ( 16:50 1:24:08 2:22)
=======================================
1 6 Hector Garcia JR 474 15:27
2 36 Michael Merchan SR 475 16:00
3 119 Isaac Vendig SR 477 17:12
4 133 Josue Lopez SR 479 17:40
5 139 Christopher Gudiel SR 478 17:49
6 (151) Jason Vera SR 480 18:59
7 (153) Carlos Calderon SR 476 19:33

19. 451 Monte Vista ( 16:46 1:23:48 0:41)
=======================================
1 66 Tim Chrisman JR 722 16:28
2 77 Daniel Maneloveg SO 725 16:35
3 88 Nick Vomund SO 728 16:41
4 105 Tristan Miller SO 726 16:55
5 115 Peter Davis JR 723 17:09
6 (138) Ben Smiley SO 727 17:49
7 (152) Will Jones JR 724 19:23

20. 529 San Benito ( 17:01 1:25:03 0:54)
=======================================
1 67 Juan Gutierrez JR 176 16:29
2 97 Elijah Changco JR 175 16:48
3 112 Jose Ruiz SR 178 17:03
4 125 Nolan Sanchez SO 179 17:20
5 128 Rene Nunez SR 177 17:23
6 (129) Javier Azcona SR 180 17:30
7 (137) Jacob Morioka JR 181 17:48

21. 578 Lowell ( 17:20 1:26:36 1:29)
=======================================
1 74 Luis Aragon JR 1210 16:35
2 95 Mikolaj Krajewski SO 1211 16:44
3 126 Isaiah Abeyta SR 1212 17:21
4 140 Marvin Luong JR 1213 17:52
5 143 Abhay Negi JR 1215 18:04
6 (149) Max Springer SO 1214 18:51

22. 587 Palo Alto ( 17:31 1:27:33 2:20)
=======================================
1 41 Lucas Matison SR 127 16:05
2 120 Naveen Pai SO 129 17:14
3 136 Kent Slaney SO 128 17:45
4 144 Kai Oda SO 131 18:04
5 146 Sam Desre JR 133 18:25
6 (147) Aaron Chandler SR 130 18:31
7 (150) Spencer Morgenfeld SO 132 18:53

 

RT Results

2014 CIF State Cross Country Championships Presented by Farmers Insurance
November 29, 2014 Woodward Park 5K Course, Fresno CA Weather:Partly Sunny Mid 60's
RecordTiming.com
Division 2 Boys Individual Results

Place Name Last Name Year No. School Sec D2boys Pace
1 Brian Zabilski SR 1820 Saugus SS 15:07 4:52
2 Michael Teran SR 1663 Jurupa Hills SS 15:08 4:53
3 Trevor Siniscalchi SR 1197 Westview SDS 15:16 4:55
4 Garrett Reynolds JR 1910 Ventura SS 15:16 4:55
5 Christopher Foster SR 82 Los Gatos CCS 15:17 4:55
6 Jacob Bilvado 318 El Diamante CS 15:18 4:56
7 Jorge Perez 402 Reedley CS 15:19 4:56
8 Devon Reed SR 1662 Jurupa Hills SS 15:20 4:56
9 Evan Askar SR 1905 Ventura SS 15:20 4:56
10 Edward Chance SR 1286 Del Campo SJS 15:20 4:56
11 Andy Ehrenberg JR 746 Redwood NCS 15:25 4:58
12 Mike Lowrie SR 1543 Claremont SS 15:25 4:58
13 Yousef Baddour JR 1935 West Torrance SS 15:28 4:59
14 Chance Lamberth JR 1504 Canyon/anaheim SS 15:30 5:00
15 Adam Johnson SR 1542 Claremont SS 15:31 5:00
16 Jackson Crose SR 675 Livermore NCS 15:36 5:02
17 Luis Ortega SR 1659 Jurupa Hills SS 15:36 5:02
18 Adan Cruz JR 1906 Ventura SS 15:37 5:02
19 Hassen Hassen SR 229 Willow Glen CCS 15:37 5:02
20 Jordan Olson SO 1908 Ventura SS 15:38 5:02
21 Adam Gonzalez 400 Redwood (visalia) CS 15:39 5:02
22 Jayden Emerson SR 1641 Hemet SS 15:40 5:03
23 Simeon Paul SO 1093 Mt Carmel SDS 15:42 5:03
24 Carson Bix SO 1936 West Torrance SS 15:42 5:04
25 Tucker Welker JR 1934 West Ranch SS 15:43 5:04
26 Sander Kushen SR 1872 Tesoro SS 15:44 5:04
27 Ross Walker SR 1292 Del Campo SJS 15:45 5:05
28 Jose Pina SR 1 Abraham Lincoln CCS 15:47 5:05
29 Dylan Scarscone JR 1505 Canyon/anaheim SS 15:47 5:05
30 Ryan Tate JR 1819 Saugus SS 15:49 5:06
31 Wesley Walsh SR 1508 Canyon/anaheim SS 15:49 5:06
32 Alex Tucker SR 1198 Westview SDS 15:51 5:06
33 Justin Robison JR 90 Lynbrook CCS 15:51 5:06
34 Jeff Kirwin SR 1618 Glendora SS 15:51 5:06
35 Daniel Mountcastle SR 1907 Ventura SS 15:52 5:07
36 Caleb Terrill FR 1941 West Torrance SS 15:52 5:07
37 Trent Rule SR 1180 Valhalla SDS 15:53 5:07
38 Moses Wolfe-Polgar SR 1300 Del Oro SJS 15:53 5:07
39 Garrett De Long SR 1092 Mt Carmel SDS 15:53 5:07
40 Alex Merder SR 1049 La Costa Canyon SDS 15:54 5:07
41 Even Negash SR 466 Los Angeles LAS 15:54 5:07
42 Brenner Ryan SR 1196 Westview SDS 15:54 5:07
43 Ben Zaeske JR 74 Los Altos CCS 15:56 5:08
44 Brittan Reed SR 1661 Jurupa Hills SS 15:56 5:08
45 Eric Lawver SR 1046 La Costa Canyon SDS 15:57 5:08
46 Logan Taggart JR 1348 Oakmont SJS 15:58 5:09
47 Tim Broggie SR 1814 Saugus SS 15:59 5:09
48 Revanth Nagurla SR 91 Lynbrook CCS 15:59 5:09
49 Jordan Serrano SR 1818 Saugus SS 15:59 5:09
50 Awal Hussen JR 1036 Hoover (sd) SDS 15:59 5:09
51 Jordan Scobey JR 686 Maria Carrillo NCS 15:59 5:09
52 Nestor Rodriguez JR 1911 Ventura SS 16:00 5:09
53 Wyatt Hill SR 1115 Rancho Bernardo SDS 16:01 5:09
54 Austin Fischer JR 1815 Saugus SS 16:01 5:10
55 Kaleb Kunes SR 1494 Buena SS 16:02 5:10
56 Dylan Powers SR 1544 Claremont SS 16:02 5:10
57 Garrett Mitchell SR 1874 Tesoro SS 16:03 5:10
58 Ryan Thompson SR 1507 Canyon/anaheim SS 16:03 5:10
59 Fenn Hoppe SR 230 Willow Glen CCS 16:04 5:11
60 Steven Terris SR 1051 La Costa Canyon SDS 16:05 5:11
61 Arturo Sotomayor SR 1391 Roseville SJS 16:05 5:11
62 Braeden Kraft JR 1287 Del Campo SJS 16:06 5:11
63 Ben Haderle SR 84 Los Gatos CCS 16:06 5:11
64 Evan Misuraca SR 1194 Westview SDS 16:07 5:11
65 Geoff Leonhardt SR 1389 Rocklin SJS 16:07 5:12
66 Isaac Diaz JR 1045 La Costa Canyon SDS 16:08 5:12
67 Dalton Tanner SO 1506 Canyon/anaheim SS 16:08 5:12
68 Christian Barajas SR 1469 Ayala SS 16:09 5:12
69 Joshua Litwiller JR 1047 La Costa Canyon SDS 16:10 5:13
70 Jonathan Ray SR 1660 Jurupa Hills SS 16:10 5:13
71 Luis Pina SO 1164 Steele Canyon SDS 16:11 5:13
72 Jake Thompson JR 1153 San Pasqual SDS 16:11 5:13
73 Jonah Ross SR 1545 Claremont SS 16:12 5:13
74 Tab Backman JR 1539 Claremont SS 16:12 5:13
75 Jeffery Stewart SR 1119 Rancho Bernardo SDS 16:12 5:13
76 Anwar Alghaithy SR 228 Westmoor CCS 16:14 5:14
77 Jordan Kirby JR 729 Newark Memorial NCS 16:14 5:14
78 Zac West SR 689 Maria Carrillo NCS 16:14 5:14
79 Jorge Rodriguez SO 1939 West Torrance SS 16:14 5:14
80 Tom Englebert JR 1540 Claremont SS 16:16 5:14
81 Mikio Kuroiwa SR 1116 Rancho Bernardo SDS 16:17 5:15
82 Andrew Clusserath JR 1388 Rocklin SJS 16:17 5:15
83 Adel Kelifa SR 1938 West Torrance SS 16:18 5:15
84 Christian Garcia 403 Reedley CS 16:18 5:15
85 Zachary Nussdorfer SR 599 Casa Grande NCS 16:18 5:15
86 Veejay Jones JR 518 Verdugo Hills LAS 16:19 5:16
87 Evangelista Francisco SR 1909 Ventura SS 16:19 5:16
88 David Yeshiwas SR 635 Dublin NCS 16:20 5:16
89 Sanjay Mohan JR 85 Los Gatos CCS 16:21 5:16
90 Zachary Schmidt SR 633 Dublin NCS 16:21 5:16
91 Troy Dao JR 231 Willow Glen CCS 16:23 5:17
92 Andrew Suda JR 1875 Tesoro SS 16:23 5:17
93 Sammy Eurle JR 232 Willow Glen CCS 16:25 5:17
94 Matthew Herrera JR 208 Serra CCS 16:25 5:17
95 Stephen Crowe JR 86 Los Gatos CCS 16:25 5:18
96 Kyle Hawk SR 1344 Napa SJS 16:26 5:18
97 Eddie Fung JR 1937 West Torrance SS 16:26 5:18
98 Nicholas Noel SR 1195 Westview SDS 16:26 5:18
99 Zach Walker FR 233 Willow Glen CCS 16:26 5:18
100 Alex Egan SO 1149 San Pasqual SDS 16:27 5:18
101 Christian Wehrli FR 1876 Tesoro SS 16:27 5:18
102 Burak Tufekci JR 1120 Rancho Bernardo SDS 16:28 5:18
103 Connor Cavassa SR 1148 San Pasqual SDS 16:28 5:18
104 Daniel Pride SO 762 Santa Rosa NCS 16:30 5:19
105 Ike Tamanana FR 1940 West Torrance SS 16:31 5:19
106 Jack Sexton SR 83 Los Gatos CCS 16:32 5:20
107 Travis Gradijan JR 1503 Canyon/anaheim SS 16:32 5:20
108 Avery McCusker SR 1873 Tesoro SS 16:33 5:20
109 Jonah Evans SO 1541 Claremont SS 16:33 5:20
110 Xander Olivero JR 211 St. Francis CCS 16:33 5:20
111 Tristan Caparas JR 1114 Rancho Bernardo SDS 16:34 5:20
112 Christopher Duarte SR 1657 Jurupa Hills SS 16:34 5:20
113 Chris Ochoa SR 1817 Saugus SS 16:37 5:21
114 Eric Gelphman SR 87 Los Gatos CCS 16:38 5:21
115 Matt Salazar JR 601 Casa Grande NCS 16:38 5:22
116 Anirudh Surapaneni SO 634 Dublin NCS 16:40 5:22
117 Cristian Suarez SR 434 Arleta LAS 16:40 5:22
118 Julian Irigoyen 415 Shafter CS 16:41 5:23
119 Fuyuki Kuroiwa SO 1117 Rancho Bernardo SDS 16:41 5:23
120 Omar Ledezma SR 1509 Canyon/anaheim SS 16:42 5:23
121 Richard Smith 401 Redwood (visalia) CS 16:43 5:23
122 Bret Greene SR 527 Alameda NCS 16:43 5:23
123 Drake Hougo JR 1816 Saugus SS 16:45 5:24
124 Jonathan Drinkward SR 1871 Tesoro SS 16:47 5:24
125 Carter Christman JR 1870 Tesoro SS 16:48 5:25
126 Kevin Chacko FR 92 Lynbrook CCS 16:49 5:25
127 Kyler Ostenberg JR 1298 Del Oro SJS 16:50 5:25
128 Adam Harwood SR 597 Casa Grande NCS 16:50 5:25
129 Manuel Leon SR 235 Willow Glen CCS 16:50 5:25
130 Jacob Madrid SR 1288 Del Campo SJS 16:50 5:26
131 Aiden Bohley JR 1147 San Pasqual SDS 16:51 5:26
132 Manuel Carranza 416 Shafter CS 16:52 5:26
133 Joe Carranza 414 Shafter CS 16:53 5:26
134 Isac Gonzalez SR 1658 Jurupa Hills SS 16:53 5:26
135 Cristhian Macias JR 451 Gardena LAS 16:53 5:27
136 Ruben Reyes 405 Reedley CS 16:54 5:27
137 Miguel Morales 342 Liberty-Bakersfield CS 16:55 5:27
138 Nicholas Rauch SR 600 Casa Grande NCS 16:55 5:27
139 Jesus Ayala 404 Reedley CS 16:56 5:27
140 Logan Bertz JR 1295 Del Oro SJS 16:56 5:27
141 Joe Shanahan SR 1299 Del Oro SJS 16:57 5:28
142 Tommy Smail SR 687 Maria Carrillo NCS 16:58 5:28
143 Hugo Nunez JR 1151 San Pasqual SDS 17:02 5:29
144 Quinn Heinbaugh JR 631 Dublin NCS 17:08 5:31
145 Adonis Marroquin 413 Shafter CS 17:08 5:31
146 Anders Colwell JR 629 Dublin NCS 17:10 5:32
147 Alex Vargas JR 1236 Atwater SJS 17:10 5:32
148 Jim Sussenguth JR 94 Lynbrook CCS 17:10 5:32
149 Adrian Rodriguez SO 1290 Del Campo SJS 17:11 5:32
150 Cole Heinbaugh FR 630 Dublin NCS 17:12 5:32
151 Giovanni Dal Canto JR 234 Willow Glen CCS 17:12 5:33
152 Alex Garcia 406 Reedley CS 17:14 5:33
153 Alex Modiano JR 1118 Rancho Bernardo SDS 17:14 5:33
154 Andy Shen SR 93 Lynbrook CCS 17:14 5:33
155 Chris Cheung JR 96 Lynbrook CCS 17:15 5:34
156 Jarod Lyles SO 1048 La Costa Canyon SDS 17:16 5:34
157 Servando Aguilar JR 491 Panorama LAS 17:16 5:34
158 Ozzy Nava JR 1234 Atwater SJS 17:18 5:35
159 Isaiah McElvain JR 1289 Del Campo SJS 17:21 5:35
160 Francisco Gloria JR 1232 Atwater SJS 17:21 5:35
161 Rogaciano Ortiz 432 Tulare Western CS 17:21 5:36
162 Joel Sandoval JR 1050 La Costa Canyon SDS 17:22 5:36
163 Antoine Thibault JR 688 Maria Carrillo NCS 17:23 5:36
164 Juan Plascencia 419 Shafter CS 17:25 5:37
165 Gunnar Gollnick JR 1297 Del Oro SJS 17:27 5:37
166 Ryan Nguyen SR 685 Maria Carrillo NCS 17:30 5:38
167 Taylor Chappell SO 1192 Westview SDS 17:31 5:39
168 David Eik SR 684 Maria Carrillo NCS 17:33 5:39
169 Baldemar Felix 418 Shafter CS 17:35 5:40
170 Michael Alvayero JR 468 Manual Arts LAS 17:36 5:40
171 Yovanny Piceno 407 Reedley CS 17:37 5:41
172 Max Bechtel JR 595 Casa Grande NCS 17:39 5:41
173 Eric Sarnoff JR 1152 San Pasqual SDS 17:41 5:42
174 Kane McMahon FR 1193 Westview SDS 17:42 5:42
175 Carson Kimball JR 690 Maria Carrillo NCS 17:43 5:42
176 Andres Quezada SR 1235 Atwater SJS 17:44 5:43
177 Chad Nathanson SO 598 Casa Grande NCS 17:45 5:43
178 Karl Colina SR 1296 Del Oro SJS 17:50 5:45
179 Kelly Atkinson SR 88 Los Gatos CCS 17:50 5:45
180 Spencer Jacobs JR 1233 Atwater SJS 17:54 5:46
181 Jose Aguilar JR 1230 Atwater SJS 17:55 5:46
182 Matthew McPherson JR 1150 San Pasqual SDS 17:58 5:47
183 Shawn Silverman JR 95 Lynbrook CCS 17:59 5:48
184 Marc Arteaga SR 1294 Del Oro SJS 18:09 5:51
185 Grant Lemen JR 632 Dublin NCS 18:10 5:51
186 Alexis Neri JR 469 Manual Arts LAS 18:20 5:55
187 Erwin Hernandez SR 470 Manual Arts LAS 18:27 5:57
188 Oscar Marcial SR 471 Manual Arts LAS 18:44 6:02
189 Salvador Villegas FR 1291 Del Campo SJS 18:51 6:04
190 Zachery Esponda SO 596 Casa Grande NCS 18:53 6:05
191 Jairo Tomas SR 467 Manual Arts LAS 19:11 6:11
192 Gabriel Espinosa SR 1231 Atwater SJS 19:28 6:16
193 Elmer Calidonio SR 472 Manual Arts LAS 19:50 6:23
194 Christopher Chavez SR 473 Manual Arts LAS 20:28 6:35

Division 2 Boys Team Scores

1. 70 Ventura ( 15:33 1:17:43 0:36)
=======================================
1 4 Garrett Reynolds JR 1910 15:16
2 8 Evan Askar SR 1905 15:20
3 15 Adan Cruz JR 1906 15:37
4 17 Jordan Olson SO 1908 15:38
5 26 Daniel Mountcastle SR 1907 15:52
6 ( 37) Nestor Rodriguez JR 1911 16:00
7 ( 63) Evangelista Francisco SR 1909 16:19

2. 105 Jurupa Hills ( 15:38 1:18:10 1:02)
=======================================
1 2 Michael Teran SR 1663 15:08
2 7 Devon Reed SR 1662 15:20
3 14 Luis Ortega SR 1659 15:36
4 31 Brittan Reed SR 1661 15:56
5 51 Jonathan Ray SR 1660 16:10
6 ( 84) Christopher Duarte SR 1657 16:34
7 (103) Isac Gonzalez SR 1658 16:53

3. 130 Saugus ( 15:47 1:18:55 0:54)
=======================================
1 1 Brian Zabilski SR 1820 15:07
2 22 Ryan Tate JR 1819 15:49
3 33 Tim Broggie SR 1814 15:59
4 35 Jordan Serrano SR 1818 15:59
5 39 Austin Fischer JR 1815 16:01
6 ( 85) Chris Ochoa SR 1817 16:37
7 ( 92) Drake Hougo JR 1816 16:45

4. 147 Canyon/anaheim ( 15:52 1:19:17 0:38)
=======================================
1 12 Chance Lamberth JR 1504 15:30
2 21 Dylan Scarscone JR 1505 15:47
3 23 Wesley Walsh SR 1508 15:49
4 42 Ryan Thompson SR 1507 16:03
5 49 Dalton Tanner SO 1506 16:08
6 ( 80) Travis Gradijan JR 1503 16:32
7 ( 91) Omar Ledezma SR 1509 16:42

5. 170 Claremont ( 15:53 1:19:22 0:47)
=======================================
1 10 Mike Lowrie SR 1543 15:25
2 13 Adam Johnson SR 1542 15:31
3 40 Dylan Powers SR 1544 16:02
4 53 Jonah Ross SR 1545 16:12
5 54 Tab Backman JR 1539 16:12
6 ( 58) Tom Englebert JR 1540 16:16
7 ( 82) Jonah Evans SO 1541 16:33

6. 173 West Torrance ( 15:55 1:19:34 0:50)
=======================================
1 11 Yousef Baddour JR 1935 15:28
2 18 Carson Bix SO 1936 15:42
3 27 Caleb Terrill FR 1941 15:52
4 57 Jorge Rodriguez SO 1939 16:14
5 60 Adel Kelifa SR 1938 16:18
6 ( 71) Eddie Fung JR 1937 16:26
7 ( 78) Ike Tamanana FR 1940 16:31

7. 176 Westview ( 15:55 1:19:34 1:10)
=======================================
1 3 Trevor Siniscalchi SR 1197 15:16
2 24 Alex Tucker SR 1198 15:51
3 30 Brenner Ryan SR 1196 15:54
4 47 Evan Misuraca SR 1194 16:07
5 72 Nicholas Noel SR 1195 16:26
6 (132) Taylor Chappell SO 1192 17:31
7 (139) Kane McMahon FR 1193 17:42

8. 203 La Costa Canyon ( 16:03 1:20:14 0:16)
=======================================
1 29 Alex Merder SR 1049 15:54
2 32 Eric Lawver SR 1046 15:57
3 44 Steven Terris SR 1051 16:05
4 48 Isaac Diaz JR 1045 16:08
5 50 Joshua Litwiller JR 1047 16:10
6 (123) Jarod Lyles SO 1048 17:16
7 (127) Joel Sandoval JR 1050 17:22

9. 265 Los Gatos ( 16:09 1:20:41 1:15)
=======================================
1 5 Christopher Foster SR 82 15:17
2 46 Ben Haderle SR 84 16:06
3 65 Sanjay Mohan JR 85 16:21
4 70 Stephen Crowe JR 86 16:25
5 79 Jack Sexton SR 83 16:32
6 ( 86) Eric Gelphman SR 87 16:38
7 (144) Kelly Atkinson SR 88 17:50

10. 268 Willow Glen ( 16:11 1:20:55 0:49)
=======================================
1 16 Hassen Hassen SR 229 15:37
2 43 Fenn Hoppe SR 230 16:04
3 67 Troy Dao JR 231 16:23
4 69 Sammy Eurle JR 232 16:25
5 73 Zach Walker FR 233 16:26
6 ( 98) Manuel Leon SR 235 16:50
7 (118) Giovanni Dal Canto JR 234 17:12

11. 284 Tesoro ( 16:14 1:21:10 0:49)
=======================================
1 19 Sander Kushen SR 1872 15:44
2 41 Garrett Mitchell SR 1874 16:03
3 68 Andrew Suda JR 1875 16:23
4 75 Christian Wehrli FR 1876 16:27
5 81 Avery McCusker SR 1873 16:33
6 ( 93) Jonathan Drinkward SR 1871 16:47
7 ( 94) Carter Christman JR 1870 16:48

12. 289 Del Campo ( 16:15 1:21:12 1:51)
=======================================
1 9 Edward Chance SR 1286 15:20
2 20 Ross Walker SR 1292 15:45
3 45 Braeden Kraft JR 1287 16:06
4 99 Jacob Madrid SR 1288 16:50
5 116 Adrian Rodriguez SO 1290 17:11
6 (125) Isaiah McElvain JR 1289 17:21
7 (154) Salvador Villegas FR 1291 18:51

13. 311 Rancho Bernardo ( 16:19 1:21:32 0:33)
=======================================
1 38 Wyatt Hill SR 1115 16:01
2 55 Jeffery Stewart SR 1119 16:12
3 59 Mikio Kuroiwa SR 1116 16:17
4 76 Burak Tufekci JR 1120 16:28
5 83 Tristan Caparas JR 1114 16:34
6 ( 90) Fuyuki Kuroiwa SO 1117 16:41
7 (120) Alex Modiano JR 1118 17:14


Division 2 Boys Team Scores

14. 390 Lynbrook ( 16:37 1:23:03 1:23)
=======================================
1 25 Justin Robison JR 90 15:51
2 34 Revanth Nagurla SR 91 15:59
3 95 Kevin Chacko FR 92 16:49
4 115 Jim Sussenguth JR 94 17:10
5 121 Andy Shen SR 93 17:14
6 (122) Chris Cheung JR 96 17:15
7 (148) Shawn Silverman JR 95 17:59

15. 396 Reedley ( 16:33 1:22:41 1:55)
=======================================
1 6 Jorge Perez 402 15:19
2 61 Christian Garcia 403 16:18
3 104 Ruben Reyes 405 16:54
4 106 Jesus Ayala 404 16:56
5 119 Alex Garcia 406 17:14
6 (136) Yovanny Piceno 407 17:37

16. 413 San Pasqual ( 16:36 1:22:59 0:51)
=======================================
1 52 Jake Thompson JR 1153 16:11
2 74 Alex Egan SO 1149 16:27
3 77 Connor Cavassa SR 1148 16:28
4 100 Aiden Bohley JR 1147 16:51
5 110 Hugo Nunez JR 1151 17:02
6 (138) Eric Sarnoff JR 1152 17:41
7 (147) Matthew McPherson JR 1150 17:58

17. 442 Dublin ( 16:44 1:23:39 0:50)
=======================================
1 64 David Yeshiwas SR 635 16:20
2 66 Zachary Schmidt SR 633 16:21
3 88 Anirudh Surapaneni SO 634 16:40
4 111 Quinn Heinbaugh JR 631 17:08
5 113 Anders Colwell JR 629 17:10
6 (117) Cole Heinbaugh FR 630 17:12
7 (150) Grant Lemen JR 632 18:10

18. 460 Maria Carrillo ( 16:49 1:24:04 1:31)
=======================================
1 36 Jordan Scobey JR 686 15:59
2 56 Zac West SR 689 16:14
3 109 Tommy Smail SR 687 16:58
4 128 Antoine Thibault JR 688 17:23
5 131 Ryan Nguyen SR 685 17:30
6 (133) David Eik SR 684 17:33
7 (140) Carson Kimball JR 690 17:43

19. 469 Del Oro ( 16:49 1:24:03 1:34)
=======================================
1 28 Moses Wolfe-Polgar SR 1300 15:53
2 96 Kyler Ostenberg JR 1298 16:50
3 107 Logan Bertz JR 1295 16:56
4 108 Joe Shanahan SR 1299 16:57
5 130 Gunnar Gollnick JR 1297 17:27
6 (143) Karl Colina SR 1296 17:50
7 (149) Marc Arteaga SR 1294 18:09

20. 488 Casa Grande ( 16:52 1:24:20 1:21)
=======================================
1 62 Zachary Nussdorfer SR 599 16:18
2 87 Matt Salazar JR 601 16:38
3 97 Adam Harwood SR 597 16:50
4 105 Nicholas Rauch SR 600 16:55
5 137 Max Bechtel JR 595 17:39
6 (142) Chad Nathanson SO 598 17:45
7 (155) Zachery Esponda SO 596 18:53

21. 533 Shafter ( 17:00 1:24:59 0:44)
=======================================
1 89 Julian Irigoyen 415 16:41
2 101 Manuel Carranza 416 16:52
3 102 Joe Carranza 414 16:53
4 112 Adonis Marroquin 413 17:08
5 129 Juan Plascencia 419 17:25
6 (134) Baldemar Felix 418 17:35

22. 650 Atwater ( 17:30 1:27:27 0:44)
=======================================
1 114 Alex Vargas JR 1236 17:10
2 124 Ozzy Nava JR 1234 17:18
3 126 Francisco Gloria JR 1232 17:21
4 141 Andres Quezada SR 1235 17:44
5 145 Spencer Jacobs JR 1233 17:54
6 (146) Jose Aguilar JR 1230 17:55
7 (157) Gabriel Espinosa SR 1231 19:28

23. 747 Manual Arts ( 18:28 1:32:18 1:35)
=======================================
1 135 Michael Alvayero JR 468 17:36
2 151 Alexis Neri JR 469 18:20
3 152 Erwin Hernandez SR 470 18:27
4 153 Oscar Marcial SR 471 18:44
5 156 Jairo Tomas SR 467 19:11
6 (158) Elmer Calidonio SR 472 19:50
7 (159) Christopher Chavez SR 473 20:28

 

RT Results

2014 CIF State Cross Country Championships Presented by Farmers Insurance
November 29, 2014 Woodward Park 5K Course, Fresno CA Weather:Partly Sunny Mid 60's
RecordTiming.com
Division 3 Boys Individual Results

Place NameLast Name Yr No. School Sec D3boys Pace
1 Austin Tamagno JR 92 Brea Olinda SS 15:09 4:53
2 Steve Sum SR 86 Saratoga CCS 15:17 4:56
3 Colin Burke SR 65 Bishop O'dowd NCS 15:23 4:57
4 Michael Powell SR 44 Agoura SS 15:27 4:59
5 Luis Ramos SR 85 Rubidoux SS 15:27 4:59
6 Austin Shellito SR 90 Brea Olinda SS 15:29 4:59
7 David Frisbie JR 45 Jfk - Fremont NCS 15:29 4:59
8 Adam Villela JR 86 El Modena SS 15:32 5:00
9 Evan Jameson SR 98 Del Norte SDS 15:33 5:01
10 Raymond Boffman SR 75 Cathedral Catholic SDS 15:33 5:01
11 Sean Burke SR 66 Bishop O'dowd NCS 15:34 5:01
12 Robert Franklin JR 31 Palos Verdes SS 15:36 5:02
13 Gio Orellana SO 89 Brea Olinda SS 15:36 5:02
14 Cole Hoff JR 41 Agoura SS 15:37 5:02
15 Moshe McCarter-Ribak SR 60 Placer SJS 15:39 5:03
16 Joaquin Martinez De Pi FR 78 Cathedral Catholic SDS 15:42 5:04
17 Zachary Chamberlain SR 46 Paso Robles SS 15:43 5:04
18 Bennett Gagnon SR 32 Palos Verdes SS 15:43 5:04
19 Anthony Alvarez SR 81 Rubidoux SS 15:43 5:04
20 Nick Lofgren SR 43 South Torrance SS 15:45 5:04
21 Angel Escobar SR 87 Brea Olinda SS 15:46 5:05
22 Ben Osipow SR 14 St. Ignatius CCS 15:47 5:05
23 Jake Cohen SR 30 Palos Verdes SS 15:48 5:05
24 Anthony Alfaro SR 17 Gahr SS 15:49 5:06
25 Carlos Barrios SR 51 St. John Bosco SS 15:51 5:06
26 Henry Silva JR 70 Yorba Linda SS 15:52 5:07
27 Ross Husch SR 42 Agoura SS 15:53 5:07
28 Kevin Lehr JR 15 St. Ignatius CCS 15:53 5:07
29 Duncan Reid JR 35 Palos Verdes SS 15:55 5:08
30 Logan Grove JR 40 Agoura SS 15:55 5:08
31 Alex Garcia SR 58 Placer SJS 15:58 5:09
32 Pedro Sandoval SR 87 Rubidoux SS 15:58 5:09
33 Hayden Stone SR 73 University City SDS 16:01 5:10
34 Chandler Ross SR 39 Agoura SS 16:01 5:10
35 Hank Tadeusiak SO 81 Cathedral Catholic SDS 16:05 5:11
36 Erik Gonzalez SO 82 Rubidoux SS 16:06 5:11
37 Gabe Plendcio JR 04 Ramona SDS 16:06 5:11
38 Parker Lothamer SR 89 Campolindo NCS 16:07 5:11
39 Tom Robey JR 59 Las Lomas NCS 16:07 5:12
40 Joshua Potter JR 48 Paso Robles SS 16:08 5:12
41 Jack Ploeg SR 61 Placer SJS 16:08 5:12
42 Paul Aste SR 59 Canyon Crest Academy SDS 16:08 5:12
43 Marty Wilson JR 45 Agoura SS 16:08 5:12
44 Cameron Tomlinson JR 97 Del Norte SDS 16:08 5:12
45 Salem Bouhassoun JR 17 Mission SFS 16:09 5:12
46 Jose Rodriguez SR 62 Placer SJS 16:09 5:12
47 Anthony Benitez FR 55 Serra SDS 16:10 5:13
48 Isaiah Spieker SR 06 Ramona SDS 16:11 5:13
49 Tomas Aragone JR 65 Yorba Linda SS 16:11 5:13
50 Trad Berti SO 44 Paso Robles SS 16:13 5:13
51 Chris Dedio SR 86 Brea Olinda SS 16:13 5:14
52 James Lindstrom SR 88 Brea Olinda SS 16:14 5:14
53 Allen Siegler JR 75 University City SDS 16:15 5:14
54 Dillon Beckum SO 85 Bonita SS 16:15 5:14
55 Zack Joseph JR 66 Yorba Linda SS 16:16 5:14
56 Jonathan Matson 08 Corcoran CS 16:16 5:15
57 Cameron Gaskell JR 21 Acalanes NCS 16:18 5:15
58 Kyle Reidy JR 16 St. Ignatius CCS 16:18 5:15
59 Jake Whealen JR 19 Oak Park SS 16:18 5:15
60 Connor Henebry SR 33 Palos Verdes SS 16:19 5:15
61 Noah Wallace SO 70 Rio Americano SJS 16:19 5:16
62 Jonathan Semenza JR 91 Campolindo NCS 16:19 5:16
63 Pedro Cruz-Penaloza 43 Arvin CS 16:20 5:16
64 Kevin Buckley SR 87 Campolindo NCS 16:20 5:16
65 Jack Rose SR 10 Aptos CCS 16:21 5:16
66 Parker Burr SR 18 Concord NCS 16:23 5:17
67 Michael Dunne JR 18 St. Ignatius CCS 16:23 5:17
68 Kyle Anderson SR 13 Oak Park SS 16:23 5:17
69 Jared Yabu SO 92 Campolindo NCS 16:24 5:17
70 Sid Monge SR 47 Paso Robles SS 16:24 5:17
71 Krey Hacker JR 17 St. Ignatius CCS 16:24 5:17
72 Danny Jervis JR 57 Las Lomas NCS 16:25 5:17
73 Dalton Douglas-Hiley JR 12 El Dorado SJS 16:26 5:18
74 Gannon Chamberlain JR 45 Paso Robles SS 16:26 5:18
75 Luke Grover SR 74 University City SDS 16:27 5:18
76 Nathaniel Driggs JR 15 Oak Park SS 16:28 5:18
77 Josh Mason SR 59 Placer SJS 16:28 5:18
78 Trevor Jamison JR 16 Oak Park SS 16:28 5:18
79 Steven Brown SR 63 Casa Roble SJS 16:28 5:18
80 Jesus Guzman FR 83 Rubidoux SS 16:28 5:18
81 Michael Robinson SO 80 Cathedral Catholic SDS 16:28 5:18
82 Remington Breeze JR 24 Vista Del Lago SJS 16:30 5:19
83 Jack Thurston SR 71 Yorba Linda SS 16:30 5:19
84 George [and Harter SR 87 Saratoga CCS 16:30 5:19
85 Sid Bagga SR 08 Miramonte NCS 16:31 5:19
86 Max Edwards SR 00 Ramona SDS 16:32 5:19
87 Kyle Chun SR 25 Vista Del Lago SJS 16:32 5:20
88 Chandlor Huss SO 10 El Capitan SDS 16:32 5:20
89 Luis Armendariz SO 43 Paso Robles SS 16:34 5:20
90 Riley Cooke SR 68 Bishop O'dowd NCS 16:36 5:21
91 Nathanie Sauerberg JR 90 Campolindo NCS 16:37 5:21
92 Sam Magana 20 Foothill-Bakersfield CS 16:37 5:21
93 Ryan McAuliffie JR 17 Aragon CCS 16:38 5:22
94 Josue Lopez SR 84 Rubidoux SS 16:38 5:22
95 Joey Jauregui JR 01 Ramona SDS 16:39 5:22
96 Jacob Franco 82 North Bakersfield CS 16:39 5:22
97 Ryman Crone SO 57 Placer SJS 16:40 5:22
98 Charlie Planondon JR 16 El Dorado SJS 16:41 5:23
99 Richard Gong SO 88 Campolindo NCS 16:42 5:23
100 Jacob Graber SR 39 Chico NS 16:42 5:23
101 Epifanio Rios JR 09 Soledad CCS 16:43 5:23
102 Sage Wanner 84 North Bakersfield CS 16:45 5:24
103 Dylan Majerus SO 43 Agoura SS 16:45 5:24
104 Nick Hollister SO 20 St. Ignatius CCS 16:45 5:24
105 Davis Butler JR 29 Palos Verdes SS 16:46 5:24
106 Andrew Lewis SR 11 Miramonte NCS 16:46 5:24
107 Ryan Morris-Mcd SR 12 Miramonte NCS 16:48 5:25
108 Joel Lopez 83 North Bakersfield CS 16:49 5:25
109 Nick Downs JR 69 Bishop O'dowd NCS 16:51 5:26
110 John Kidman JR 76 University City SDS 16:51 5:26
111 Matthew Peterson JR 89 Saratoga CCS 16:54 5:27
112 Jackson Harris SR 14 El Dorado SJS 16:54 5:27
113 Kyle Ivy JR 56 Las Lomas NCS 16:55 5:27
114 Colin McNulty JR 02 Ramona SDS 16:56 5:27
115 Alex Sanchez FR 18 Oak Park SS 16:57 5:28
116 Abdulaziz Mohamed SR 18 Mission SFS 16:57 5:28
117 Riley Davis SR 76 Shasta NS 16:57 5:28
118 Josh Pagila SR 71 Bishop O'dowd NCS 16:57 5:28
119 Andrew Skoy SO 81 Shasta NS 16:58 5:28
120 Chris Ramirez SR 13 Miramonte NCS 16:58 5:28
121 Caleb Bozarth 87 North Bakersfield CS 16:59 5:28
122 Scott Dye SR 36 Will C. Wood SJS 16:59 5:28
123 Stephen Law JR 88 Saratoga CCS 17:01 5:29
124 John Dempsey FR 91 Brea Olinda SS 17:02 5:29
125 Dante Capone SR 32 Analy NCS 17:06 5:31
126 Rohith Krishna SR 92 Saratoga CCS 17:06 5:31
127 Dante Longoria 28 Hanford West CS 17:08 5:31
128 Anthony Villanueva SR 79 South Hs Bakersfild CS 17:09 5:32
129 Daniel Rubino SO 52 Prospect CCS 17:10 5:32
130 Brandon Papin SO 68 Yorba Linda SS 17:11 5:32
131 Steve Provenzano SR 69 Yorba Linda SS 17:11 5:32
132 Koya Oki FR 12 Aptos CCS 17:11 5:32
133 Moises Duran 98 Porterville CS 17:12 5:32
134 Daniel Robinson SO 79 Cathedral Catholic SDS 17:12 5:33
135 Brent Hunter JR 78 Shasta NS 17:12 5:33
136 Nima Leclerc SR 23 Acalanes NCS 17:13 5:33
137 Keeson Davis SR 55 Las Lomas NCS 17:14 5:33
138 Ewan Bradley SO 53 Las Lomas NCS 17:14 5:33
139 Ian Irish FR 34 Palos Verdes SS 17:15 5:33
140 Sebastian Rodriguez JR 77 University City SDS 17:18 5:34
141 Gerardo Juarez 23 Foothill-Bakersfield CS 17:19 5:35
142 Brian Lee SO 67 Yorba Linda SS 17:21 5:36
143 Miguel Baliwag JR 86 Campolindo NCS 17:24 5:36
144 Johnny Calderon 22 Foothill-Bakersfield CS 17:24 5:36
145 Reese Lieberman FR 58 Las Lomas NCS 17:24 5:36
146 James Meskell SR 03 Ramona SDS 17:25 5:37
147 Liam Drennan JR 13 El Dorado SJS 17:25 5:37
148 Jesus Canchola 26 Foothill-Bakersfield CS 17:26 5:37
149 Grant Seely SR 18 El Dorado SJS 17:26 5:37
150 Israel Vigil 21 Foothill-Bakersfield CS 17:27 5:37
151 John Granahan JR 77 Cathedral Catholic SDS 17:28 5:38
152 Amery Pagan SO 17 Oak Park SS 17:28 5:38
153 Dylan Brenk JR 76 Cathedral Catholic SDS 17:28 5:38
154 Grady Watkins SR 78 University City SDS 17:28 5:38
155 Jacob Niles JR 16 Aptos CCS 17:29 5:38
156 Kevin Duong-Le JR 91 Saratoga CCS 17:30 5:38
157 Alex Kelly JR 22 Acalanes NCS 17:31 5:39
158 Jake Taylor SR 49 Paso Robles SS 17:31 5:39
159 Christopher Plechot-Binde SO 13 Aptos CCS 17:31 5:39
160 Pete Bull JR 09 Miramonte NCS 17:32 5:39
161 Chuy Elenes 86 North Bakersfield CS 17:34 5:39
162 Alejandro Cadenas JR 86 Rubidoux OS 17:34 5:39
163 Raymond Breault JR 19 St. Ignatius CCS 17:34 5:40
164 Michael Viano SR 29 Alhambra NCS 17:35 5:40
165 Samuel Grafe JR 77 Shasta NS 17:35 5:40
166 Tristan Chung JR 54 Las Lomas NCS 17:36 5:40
167 Zach Woodworth SO 26 Acalanes NCS 17:37 5:41
168 Riley Black SO 56 Placer SJS 17:38 5:41
169 Noah Bland SO 75 Shasta NS 17:39 5:41
170 Dennis Finger SR 10 Miramonte NCS 17:40 5:42
171 Matthew Quinn FR 15 Aptos CCS 17:42 5:42
172 Aaron Gonzalez SO 70 Bishop O'dowd NCS 17:45 5:43
173 Sergio Carreno 25 Foothill-Bakersfield CS 17:46 5:43
174 Jerimiah De Leon 24 Foothill-Bakersfield CS 17:46 5:44
175 Jay Revolinsky SR 17 El Dorado SJS 17:49 5:45
176 Bryant Christine FR 14 Oak Park SS 17:51 5:45
177 Liam Monninger JR 40 Chico NS 17:52 5:45
178 Cole Wirtz SR 14 Miramonte NCS 17:54 5:46
179 Nicholas Sum SO 90 Saratoga CCS 17:55 5:46
180 Cooper Park-Thomas SO 79 Shasta NS 17:58 5:47
181 Brandon Ruland FR 05 Ramona SDS 18:00 5:48
182 Eduardo Lopez 85 North Bakersfield CS 18:00 5:48
183 Quinn Stofan SR 79 University City SDS 18:01 5:48
184 Garrett Locher SR 15 El Dorado SJS 18:03 5:49
185 Jesus Santos 88 North Bakersfield CS 18:05 5:50
186 Chris Prielipp SR 45 Enterprise NS 18:06 5:50
187 Tony Hubbell SR 69 Pleasant Valley NS 18:14 5:53
188 Jorge Benitez FR 14 Aptos CCS 18:17 5:53
189 Jacob Castaneda SR 67 Bishop O'dowd NCS 18:20 5:54
190 Max Richmond SO 80 Shasta NS 18:22 5:55
191 Seth McWhirter SO 24 Acalanes NCS 18:25 5:56
192 Isaac Oceguera 16 Dinuba CS 18:31 5:58
193 Jared Ericksen SR 20 Acalanes NCS 19:00 6:07
194 Charlie Westphal SR 25 Acalanes NCS 19:07 6:09
195 Morgan Miller SR 11 Aptos CCS 19:17 6:13

Division 3 Boys Team Scores

1. 75 Brea Olinda ( 15:39 1:18:13 1:04)
=======================================
1 1 Austin Tamagno JR 1492 15:09
2 6 Austin Shellito SR 1490 15:29
3 10 Gio Orellana SO 1489 15:36
4 17 Angel Escobar SR 1487 15:46
5 41 Chris Dedio SR 1486 16:13
6 ( 42) James Lindstrom SR 1488 16:14
7 (100) John Dempsey FR 1491 17:02

2. 88 Agoura ( 15:47 1:18:53 0:34)
=======================================
1 4 Michael Powell SR 1444 15:27
2 11 Cole Hoff JR 1441 15:37
3 21 Ross Husch SR 1442 15:53
4 24 Logan Grove JR 1440 15:55
5 28 Chandler Ross SR 1439 16:01
6 ( 36) Marty Wilson JR 1445 16:08
7 ( 81) Dylan Majerus SO 1443 16:45

3. 114 Palos Verdes ( 15:53 1:19:21 0:43)
=======================================
1 9 Robert Franklin JR 1731 15:36
2 15 Bennett Gagnon SR 1732 15:43
3 19 Jake Cohen SR 1730 15:48
4 23 Duncan Reid JR 1735 15:55
5 48 Connor Henebry SR 1733 16:19
6 ( 83) Davis Butler JR 1729 16:46
7 (110) Ian Irish FR 1734 17:15

4. 141 Rubidoux ( 15:57 1:19:42 1:01)
=======================================
1 5 Luis Ramos SR 1785 15:27
2 16 Anthony Alvarez SR 1781 15:43
3 26 Pedro Sandoval SR 1787 15:58
4 30 Erik Gonzalez SO 1782 16:06
5 64 Jesus Guzman FR 1783 16:28
6 ( 74) Josue Lopez SR 1784 16:38
7 (133) Alejandro Cadenas JR 1786 17:34

5. 171 Placer ( 16:05 1:20:22 0:49)
=======================================
1 12 Moshe McCarter-Ribak SR 1360 15:39
2 25 Alex Garcia SR 1358 15:58
3 35 Jack Ploeg SR 1361 16:08
4 37 Jose Rodriguez SR 1362 16:09
5 62 Josh Mason SR 1359 16:28
6 ( 77) Ryman Crone SO 1357 16:40
7 (138) Riley Black SO 1356 17:38

6. 194 St. Ignatius ( 16:09 1:20:45 0:37)
=======================================
1 18 Ben Osipow SR 214 15:47
2 22 Kevin Lehr JR 215 15:53
3 46 Kyle Reidy JR 216 16:18
4 52 Michael Dunne JR 218 16:23
5 56 Krey Hacker JR 217 16:24
6 ( 82) Nick Hollister SO 220 16:45
7 (134) Raymond Breault JR 219 17:34

7. 202 Paso Robles ( 16:11 1:20:54 0:43)
=======================================
1 14 Zachary Chamberlain SR 1746 15:43
2 34 Joshua Potter JR 1748 16:08
3 40 Trad Berti SO 1744 16:13
4 55 Sid Monge SR 1747 16:24
5 59 Gannon Chamberlain JR 1745 16:26
6 ( 70) Luis Armendariz SO 1743 16:34
7 (129) Jake Taylor SR 1749 17:31

8. 219 Cathedral Catholic ( 16:12 1:21:00 1:39)
=======================================
1 7 Raymond Boffman SR 975 15:33
2 13 Joaquin Martinez De Pi FR 978 15:42
3 29 Hank Tadeusiak SO 981 16:05
4 65 Michael Robinson SO 980 16:28
5 105 Daniel Robinson SO 979 17:12
6 (122) John Granahan JR 977 17:28
7 (124) Dylan Brenk JR 976 17:28

9. 257 Campolindo ( 16:22 1:21:47 0:30)
=======================================
1 32 Parker Lothamer SR 589 16:07
2 49 Jonathan Semenza JR 591 16:19
3 50 Kevin Buckley SR 587 16:20
4 54 Jared Yabu SO 592 16:24
5 72 Nathanie Sauerberg JR 590 16:37
6 ( 79) Richard Gong SO 588 16:42
7 (114) Miguel Baliwag JR 586 17:24

10. 264 Bishop O'dowd ( 16:17 1:21:21 1:34)
=======================================
1 3 Colin Burke SR 565 15:23
2 8 Sean Burke SR 566 15:34
3 71 Riley Cooke SR 568 16:36
4 87 Nick Downs JR 569 16:51
5 95 Josh Pagila SR 571 16:57
6 (142) Aaron Gonzalez SO 570 17:45
7 (156) Jacob Castaneda SR 567 18:20

11. 271 Yorba Linda ( 16:24 1:22:00 1:19)
=======================================
1 20 Henry Silva JR 1970 15:52
2 39 Tomas Aragone JR 1965 16:11
3 44 Zack Joseph JR 1966 16:16
4 66 Jack Thurston SR 1971 16:30
5 102 Brandon Papin SO 1968 17:11
6 (103) Steve Provenzano SR 1969 17:11
7 (113) Brian Lee SO 1967 17:21

12. 305 Ramona ( 16:29 1:22:24 0:50)
=======================================
1 31 Gabe Plendcio JR 1104 16:06
2 38 Isaiah Spieker SR 1106 16:11
3 69 Max Edwards SR 1100 16:32
4 75 Joey Jauregui JR 1101 16:39
5 92 Colin McNulty JR 1102 16:56
6 (117) James Meskell SR 1103 17:25
7 (150) Brandon Ruland FR 1105 18:00

13. 317 Oak Park ( 16:31 1:22:34 0:39)
=======================================
1 47 Jake Whealen JR 1719 16:18
2 53 Kyle Anderson SR 1713 16:23
3 61 Nathaniel Driggs JR 1715 16:28
4 63 Trevor Jamison JR 1716 16:28
5 93 Alex Sanchez FR 1718 16:57
6 (123) Amery Pagan SO 1717 17:28
7 (146) Bryant Christine FR 1714 17:51


Division 3 Boys Team Scores

14. 329 University City ( 16:35 1:22:52 1:17)
=======================================
1 27 Hayden Stone SR 1173 16:01
2 43 Allen Siegler JR 1175 16:15
3 60 Luke Grover SR 1174 16:27
4 88 John Kidman JR 1176 16:51
5 111 Sebastian Rodriguez JR 1177 17:18
6 (125) Grady Watkins SR 1178 17:28
7 (152) Quinn Stofan SR 1179 18:01

15. 358 Saratoga ( 16:34 1:22:48 1:49)
=======================================
1 2 Steve Sum SR 186 15:17
2 67 George [and Harter SR 187 16:30
3 89 Matthew Peterson JR 189 16:54
4 99 Stephen Law JR 188 17:01
5 101 Rohith Krishna SR 192 17:06
6 (127) Kevin Duong-Le JR 191 17:30
7 (148) Nicholas Sum SO 190 17:55

16. 398 Las Lomas ( 16:47 1:23:55 1:07)
=======================================
1 33 Tom Robey JR 659 16:07
2 57 Danny Jervis JR 657 16:25
3 91 Kyle Ivy JR 656 16:55
4 108 Keeson Davis SR 655 17:14
5 109 Ewan Bradley SO 653 17:14
6 (116) Reese Lieberman FR 658 17:24
7 (136) Tristan Chung JR 654 17:36

17. 464 El Dorado ( 16:59 1:24:52 1:00)
=======================================
1 58 Dalton Douglas-Hiley JR 1312 16:26
2 78 Charlie Planondon JR 1316 16:41
3 90 Jackson Harris SR 1314 16:54
4 118 Liam Drennan JR 1313 17:25
5 120 Grant Seely SR 1318 17:26
6 (145) Jay Revolinsky SR 1317 17:49
7 (153) Garrett Locher SR 1315 18:03

18. 465 Miramonte ( 16:55 1:24:35 1:01)
=======================================
1 68 Sid Bagga SR 708 16:31
2 84 Andrew Lewis SR 711 16:46
3 85 Ryan Morris-Mcd SR 712 16:48
4 97 Chris Ramirez SR 713 16:58
5 131 Pete Bull JR 709 17:32
6 (140) Dennis Finger SR 710 17:40
7 (147) Cole Wirtz SR 714 17:54

19. 472 North Bakersfield ( 16:58 1:24:46 0:55)
=======================================
1 76 Jacob Franco 382 16:39
2 80 Sage Wanner 384 16:45
3 86 Joel Lopez 383 16:49
4 98 Caleb Bozarth 387 16:59
5 132 Chuy Elenes 386 17:34
6 (151) Eduardo Lopez 385 18:00
7 (154) Jesus Santos 388 18:05

20. 540 Foothill-Bakersfield ( 17:15 1:26:13 0:50)
=======================================
1 73 Sam Magana 320 16:37
2 112 Gerardo Juarez 323 17:19
3 115 Johnny Calderon 322 17:24
4 119 Jesus Canchola 326 17:26
5 121 Israel Vigil 321 17:27
6 (143) Sergio Carreno 325 17:46
7 (144) Jerimiah De Leon 324 17:46

21. 552 Aptos ( 17:15 1:26:14 1:21)
=======================================
1 51 Jack Rose SR 10 16:21
2 104 Koya Oki FR 12 17:11
3 126 Jacob Niles JR 16 17:29
4 130 Christopher Plechot-Binde SO 13 17:31
5 141 Matthew Quinn FR 15 17:42
6 (155) Jorge Benitez FR 14 18:17
7 (161) Morgan Miller SR 11 19:17

22. 570 Shasta ( 17:17 1:26:21 0:42)
=======================================
1 94 Riley Davis SR 876 16:57
2 96 Andrew Skoy SO 881 16:58
3 106 Brent Hunter JR 878 17:12
4 135 Samuel Grafe JR 877 17:35
5 139 Noah Bland SO 875 17:39
6 (149) Cooper Park-Thomas SO 879 17:58
7 (157) Max Richmond SO 880 18:22

23. 575 Acalanes ( 17:25 1:27:04 2:07)
=======================================
1 45 Cameron Gaskell JR 521 16:18
2 107 Nima Leclerc SR 523 17:13
3 128 Alex Kelly JR 522 17:31
4 137 Zach Woodworth SO 526 17:37
5 158 Seth McWhirter SO 524 18:25
6 (159) Jared Ericksen SR 520 19:00
7 (160) Charlie Westphal SR 525 19:07

 

RT Results

2014 CIF State Cross Country Championships Presented by Farmers Insurance
November 29, 2014 Woodward Park 5K Course, Fresno CA Weather:Partly Sunny Mid 60's
RecordTiming.com
Division 4 Boys Individual Results

Place NameLast Name Yr No. School Sec D4boys Pace
1 Caleb Webb SR 70 Big Bear SS 15:05 4:52
2 William Ernst SR 00 San Luis Obispo SS 15:22 4:57
3 Alexis Torres 41 Kingsburg CS 15:28 4:59
4 Callum Bolger SO 99 San Luis Obispo SS 15:29 4:59
5 Andrew Burkhardt JR 52 Jserra SS 15:39 5:03
6 Austin Lay SR 04 Morro Bay SS 15:44 5:04
7 Robbie Santoyo JR 84 Bishop Amat SS 15:47 5:05
8 Edgar Bonilla SR 65 King City CCS 15:50 5:06
9 John Ross JR 02 Scotts Valley CCS 15:55 5:08
10 Anuare Magana SR 54 Costa Mesa SS 15:56 5:08
11 Kevin Herrera SR 65 Covina SS 15:56 5:08
12 Fernando Gonzales SR 79 Bishop Amat SS 15:57 5:08
13 Moses Bojorquez JR 11 Foothill Technology SS 15:59 5:09
14 Tomas Navarro SR 94 Salesian SS 16:00 5:09
15 Johnny Jimenez JR 06 Santa Ynez SS 16:01 5:10
16 Daniel Hill SR 60 Sacred Ht Pr CCS 16:01 5:10
17 Roman Munoz SO 64 King City CCS 16:05 5:11
18 Draven Hawk SR 01 Scotts Valley CCS 16:08 5:12
19 Romare Ashford JR 17 Cathedral SS 16:09 5:12
20 Nick Heath SR 00 Scotts Valley CCS 16:09 5:12
21 Jeremy Leary JR 72 Sir Francis Drake NCS 16:09 5:12
22 Eduardo Orozco SR 66 King City CCS 16:09 5:12
23 Adrian Diaz JR 78 Bishop Amat SS 16:09 5:12
24 Brandon Kelsey JR 41 Arcata NCS 16:11 5:13
25 Nassim Kabbara SR 48 San Rafael NCS 16:11 5:13
26 Jared Rodriguez SO 15 Foothill Technology SS 16:12 5:13
27 Robert Miranda FR 98 Menlo School CCS 16:12 5:13
28 Anthony Mariconda SR 55 Jserra SS 16:14 5:14
29 Graham Faust JR 54 Half Moon Bay CCS 16:15 5:14
30 Matt Jochim SR 15 Yreka NS 16:16 5:14
31 Josh Moreno SR 82 Bishop Amat SS 16:19 5:15
32 Kellen O'Neill SO 43 Arcata NCS 16:19 5:15
33 Tomas Snyder SR 16 Foothill Technology SS 16:21 5:16
34 Luke McCartney JR 03 Scotts Valley CCS 16:21 5:16
35 Blake Delaney JR 47 San Rafael NCS 16:26 5:18
36 Guillermo Ferrer 21 Sierra Pacific CS 16:26 5:18
37 Jose Gonzalez SR 07 Seaside CCS 16:28 5:18
38 Luis Huerta SO 81 Bishop Amat SS 16:29 5:19
39 Ricardo Lizardi JR 67 King City CCS 16:30 5:19
40 Wyatt Miceli FR 73 Sir Francis Drake NCS 16:31 5:19
41 Michael Caballero JR 19 Cathedral SS 16:32 5:20
42 Adrian Monzon JR 84 Valley Center SDS 16:32 5:20
43 Daniel Salazar JR 68 Covina SS 16:33 5:20
44 Brian Schulz SO 36 El Molino NCS 16:33 5:20
45 Donovan Prince FR 26 High Tech (cv) SDS 16:33 5:20
46 Joey Centeno SR 62 Covina SS 16:35 5:21
47 Gonzalo Morales Lomeli SR 09 Dixon SJS 16:35 5:21
48 Francisco Guerrero SR 80 Bishop Amat SS 16:35 5:21
49 Munir Kabbara FR 49 San Rafael NCS 16:36 5:21
50 Jacob Hill SR 14 Yreka NS 16:38 5:21
51 Ivan Ayala 07 Coalinga CS 16:39 5:22
52 Austin Reser JR 85 Valley Center SDS 16:39 5:22
53 Adan Chavez SR 86 Riverbank SJS 16:39 5:22
54 Nolan Gerlach SR 06 Dixon SJS 16:40 5:22
55 Ryan Dent JR 56 St Augustine SDS 16:40 5:22
56 Nicholas Hernandez SR 64 Covina SS 16:41 5:23
57 Aramis Knox SR 02 San Luis Obispo SS 16:42 5:23
58 Donald Leedy JR 00 West Valley NS 16:44 5:23
59 Brenden Berry SR 12 Yreka NS 16:44 5:24
60 Jack Stovitz JR 40 Harvard/westlake SS 16:44 5:24
61 Mohammed Ali 44 Avenal CS 16:44 5:24
62 Salvador Rodriguez JR 68 Mater Dei Catholic SDS 16:46 5:24
63 Williams Ordaz SR 68 King City CCS 16:47 5:25
64 Jack Mosher JR 56 Jserra SS 16:48 5:25
65 Ethan McSwain SR 03 San Luis Obispo SS 16:48 5:25
66 Matthew Chamberlain SR 53 Jserra SS 16:48 5:25
67 Chris Meeder SO 01 West Valley NS 16:49 5:25
68 Steve Adams SR 93 Cardinal Newman NCS 16:50 5:25
69 Daniel Hernandez SR 63 Covina SS 16:50 5:25
70 Jacob Skarr SO 23 Cathedral SS 16:50 5:26
71 Rod Rodriguez JR 86 Valley Center SDS 16:51 5:26
72 Joseph Garcia SO 92 Salesian SS 16:51 5:26
73 Max Menke SO 29 High Tech High SDS 16:52 5:26
74 Austin Nolan SO 04 McKinleyville NCS 16:52 5:26
75 Max Ippolito FR 53 La Jolla SDS 16:52 5:26
76 Daniel Yanez JR 37 Hughson SJS 16:53 5:26
77 David Bravo SO 18 Cathedral SS 16:54 5:27
78 Garrett MacK SR 61 Sacred Ht Pr CCS 16:54 5:27
79 Chris Gallagher SO 25 Sage Creek SDS 16:56 5:27
80 Zach Bibeault JR 14 Terra Linda NCS 16:56 5:27
81 Sean Anthony SR 10 Foothill Technology SS 16:57 5:28
82 Jose Pineda FR 67 Covina SS 16:57 5:28
83 August Howell SR 62 Sacred Ht Pr CCS 16:58 5:28
84 Porter Wesson SR 04 Scotts Valley CCS 16:59 5:28
85 Roberto Rodriguez JR 93 Salesian SS 17:00 5:29
86 Mike Sparks JR 64 Christian Brothers SJS 17:00 5:29
87 Chris Suzuki FR 31 Sage Creek SDS 17:02 5:29
88 Angel Lopez SR 66 Covina SS 17:02 5:29
89 William Maas SO 26 Sage Creek SDS 17:02 5:29
90 Alexander Cantu FR 20 Cathedral SS 17:04 5:30
91 Griffin Persily JR 74 Sir Francis Drake NCS 17:05 5:30
92 Joe Rieder SO 06 McKinleyville NCS 17:05 5:30
93 Carlos Espinoza 45 Avenal CS 17:06 5:31
94 Beau Prince SO 30 Sage Creek SDS 17:07 5:31
95 Emmanuel Chavez SR 87 Riverbank SJS 17:07 5:31
96 Anthony Partida SR 95 Salesian SS 17:07 5:31
97 Jonathan Glassell JR 83 Valley Center SDS 17:07 5:31
98 Brett Anstrom SO 64 Sacred Ht Pr CCS 17:08 5:31
99 Connor Landis FR 51 Bret Harte SJS 17:09 5:32
100 John Marcoux SO 13 Foothill Technology SS 17:10 5:32
101 Kenzye Spears SR 36 Hilmar SJS 17:10 5:32
102 Faraz Khan JR 06 St. Mary's Chs NCS 17:12 5:33
103 Coy Chance SR 05 Dixon SJS 17:15 5:33
104 Soloman Reinman JR 45 Arcata NCS 17:15 5:33
105 Marc Behiel JR 47 Bret Harte SJS 17:16 5:34
106 Ryan Cutter SO 40 Hercules NCS 17:16 5:34
107 Allan Gomez SR 21 Cathedral SS 17:17 5:34
108 Justin Kemper SR 08 Dixon SJS 17:17 5:34
109 Jason Porzio SR 51 San Rafael NCS 17:18 5:34
110 Salvador Garcia JR 91 Salesian SS 17:18 5:34
111 Ivan Cisneros 97 Parlier CS 17:18 5:34
112 Zach Baldwin JR 98 West Valley NS 17:20 5:35
113 Jesus Avalos SO 69 King City CCS 17:20 5:35
114 Will Sileo JR 75 Sir Francis Drake NCS 17:22 5:36
115 Nick Tanaka SO 52 San Rafael NCS 17:22 5:36
116 Andrew Neville JR 14 Foothill Technology SS 17:23 5:36
117 Sasha Novitsky JR 63 Sacred Ht Pr CCS 17:24 5:36
118 Storm Oliver SR 17 Yreka NS 17:24 5:36
119 Matt Ward SR 18 Yreka NS 17:25 5:37
120 Matt White SO 04 San Luis Obispo SS 17:25 5:37
121 Cristian Alvarez JR 82 Valley Center SDS 17:27 5:37
122 Nico Abusaid SO 50 Jserra SS 17:28 5:38
123 Anthony Rangel N SO 70 King City CCS 17:30 5:38
124 Gerardo-Ant Ruiz SO 87 Valley Center SDS 17:31 5:38
125 Michael Davis JR 02 McKinleyville NCS 17:31 5:39
126 Brandon Niegocki JR 31 High Tech High SDS 17:31 5:39
127 Jonah Bufford SO 12 Foothill Technology SS 17:32 5:39
128 Bryson Blume SR 28 High Tech High SDS 17:34 5:39
129 Aman Mikel FR 27 Sage Creek SDS 17:35 5:40
130 John Milender SR 03 McKinleyville NCS 17:37 5:41
131 Alex Gordon SR 71 Sir Francis Drake NCS 17:39 5:41
132 Sean McGovern SR 50 San Rafael NCS 17:41 5:42
133 Will Tanaka SO 53 San Rafael NCS 17:44 5:43
134 Isaac Fernandez FR 13 Yreka NS 17:44 5:43
135 Cesar Rios FR 41 Corning NS 17:44 5:43
136 Davis Ross SO 06 Scotts Valley CCS 17:45 5:43
137 Kieran Bolger SR 98 San Luis Obispo SS 17:45 5:43
138 Christian Mitchell FR 28 Sage Creek SDS 17:46 5:43
139 Anthony Pereza FR 22 Cathedral SS 17:46 5:43
140 Benjie Guy Yoche SR 00 Burton SFS 17:47 5:44
141 Roberto Alvarez 34 Kerman CS 17:47 5:44
142 Edrey Samano SO 88 Valley Center SDS 17:48 5:44
143 Kobi Kelly JR 01 San Luis Obispo SS 17:48 5:44
144 Benny Vega 48 Avenal CS 17:49 5:44
145 Liam Dugard SR 54 Jserra SS 17:51 5:45
146 Nolan Johnson JR 50 Bret Harte SJS 17:52 5:45
147 Josh Wilson SR 34 High Tech High SDS 17:54 5:46
148 Aadel Saleh 47 Avenal CS 17:54 5:46
149 Brian Hastings FR 55 Las Plumas NS 17:57 5:47
150 Venny Petrini SO 05 Scotts Valley CCS 17:58 5:47
151 Zephir Lennox SR 42 Arcata NCS 18:00 5:48
152 Chris Orozco SO 83 Bishop Amat SS 18:01 5:48
153 Jose Murillo JR 30 High Tech High SDS 18:01 5:48
154 Sam Bruckner SO 70 Sir Francis Drake NCS 18:03 5:49
155 Brad Nelson FR 29 Sage Creek SDS 18:04 5:49
156 Graham MacFarquhar SO 65 Sacred Ht Pr CCS 18:04 5:49
157 George Wing JR 76 Sir Francis Drake NCS 18:05 5:50
158 Ethan Briggs SO 51 Jserra SS 18:07 5:50
159 Santiago Banuelos SR 90 Salesian SS 18:07 5:50
160 Marcos Soltero 46 Avenal CS 18:08 5:50
161 Jose Mosqueda 33 Kerman CS 18:08 5:51
162 Ryan Ghisetti SR 40 Arcata NCS 18:08 5:51
163 Connor Trump JR 07 McKinleyville NCS 18:12 5:52
164 Brevin Hensley SO 07 Dixon SJS 18:12 5:52
165 Joshua Brady SR 49 Bret Harte SJS 18:18 5:54
166 Masen Becerril JR 68 Paradise NS 18:18 5:54
167 Eric Morefield FR 02 West Valley NS 18:20 5:54
168 Nico Lupacchino JR 16 Yreka NS 18:21 5:55
169 Jerrod Wagner SR 53 Bret Harte SJS 18:23 5:55
170 Rj Richard FR 05 McKinleyville NCS 18:28 5:57
171 Jasen Coley SR 01 McKinleyville NCS 18:30 5:57
172 Anderson Page FR 66 Sacred Ht Pr CCS 18:35 5:59
173 Dennis Pesce SO 10 Dixon SJS 18:37 6:00
174 Cazares Rodrigo 35 Kerman CS 18:39 6:01
175 Max Wrigley JR 46 Arcata NCS 18:42 6:02
176 Ben Mueller JR 03 West Valley NS 18:46 6:03
177 Benjamin Vargas 37 Kerman CS 18:51 6:04
178 Josh Ortega JR 32 High Tech High SDS 18:51 6:05
179 Luis Mendez 50 Avenal CS 18:54 6:05
180 Lucas Santiago SO 33 High Tech High SDS 18:55 6:06
181 Jakob Stoner SR 11 Dixon SJS 19:01 6:08
182 Jesus Mermalejo 39 Kerman CS 19:07 6:10
183 Benjamin Ba¤uelos JR 89 Salesian SS 19:12 6:11
184 Kendrick Aragon SR 31 Central Valley NS 19:23 6:15
185 Kush Rawal SR 44 Arcata NCS 19:44 6:22
186 Sergio Robles 23 Taft Union CS 19:48 6:23
187 Alexis Cruz 38 Kerman CS 19:49 6:23
188 Jesus Robles 36 Kerman CS 19:56 6:25
189 Colin Boblet SR 48 Bret Harte SJS 20:27 6:35
190 Tim Lunsford JR 52 Bret Harte SJS 20:32 6:37
191 Wyatt Hein FR 04 West Valley NS 20:37 6:39
192 Rodrigo Reynoza 49 Avenal CS 21:31 6:56


1. 83 Bishop Amat ( 16:09 1:20:41 0:42)
=======================================
1 4 Robbie Santoyo JR 1484 SS 15:47
2 8 Fernando Gonzales SR 1479 SS 15:57
3 18 Adrian Diaz JR 1478 SS 16:09
4 24 Josh Moreno SR 1482 SS 16:19
5 29 Luis Huerta SO 1481 SS 16:29
6 ( 37) Francisco Guerrero SR 1480 SS 16:35
7 (123) Chris Orozco SO 1483 SS 18:01

2. 111 King City ( 16:17 1:21:21 0:57)
=======================================
1 5 Edgar Bonilla SR 65 CCS 15:50
2 12 Roman Munoz SO 64 CCS 16:05
3 17 Eduardo Orozco SR 66 CCS 16:09
4 30 Ricardo Lizardi JR 67 CCS 16:30
5 47 Williams Ordaz SR 68 CCS 16:47
6 ( 87) Jesus Avalos SO 69 CCS 17:20
7 ( 97) Anthony Rangel N SO 70 CCS 17:30

3. 125 Scotts Valley ( 16:19 1:21:32 1:04)
=======================================
1 6 John Ross JR 202 CCS 15:55
2 13 Draven Hawk SR 201 CCS 16:08
3 15 Nick Heath SR 200 CCS 16:09
4 27 Luke McCartney JR 203 CCS 16:21
5 64 Porter Wesson SR 204 CCS 16:59
6 (109) Davis Ross SO 206 CCS 17:45
7 (121) Venny Petrini SO 205 CCS 17:58

4. 170 Covina ( 16:31 1:22:35 0:54)
=======================================
1 7 Kevin Herrera SR 1565 SS 15:56
2 34 Daniel Salazar JR 1568 SS 16:33
3 35 Joey Centeno SR 1562 SS 16:35
4 42 Nicholas Hernandez SR 1564 SS 16:41
5 52 Daniel Hernandez SR 1563 SS 16:50
6 ( 62) Jose Pineda FR 1567 SS 16:57
7 ( 67) Angel Lopez SR 1566 SS 17:02

5. 189 San Luis Obispo ( 16:22 1:21:46 2:03)
=======================================
1 1 William Ernst SR 1800 SS 15:22
2 2 Callum Bolger SO 1799 SS 15:29
3 43 Aramis Knox SR 1802 SS 16:42
4 49 Ethan McSwain SR 1803 SS 16:48
5 94 Matt White SO 1804 SS 17:25
6 (110) Kieran Bolger SR 1798 SS 17:45
7 (115) Kobi Kelly JR 1801 SS 17:48

6. 195 Foothill Technology ( 16:32 1:22:39 1:11)
=======================================
1 9 Moses Bojorquez JR 1611 SS 15:59
2 21 Jared Rodriguez SO 1615 SS 16:12
3 26 Tomas Snyder SR 1616 SS 16:21
4 61 Sean Anthony SR 1610 SS 16:57
5 78 John Marcoux SO 1613 SS 17:10
6 ( 90) Andrew Neville JR 1614 SS 17:23
7 (101) Jonah Bufford SO 1612 SS 17:32

7. 219 Jserra ( 16:36 1:22:57 1:49)
=======================================
1 3 Andrew Burkhardt JR 1652 SS 15:39
2 22 Anthony Mariconda SR 1655 SS 16:14
3 48 Jack Mosher JR 1656 SS 16:48
4 50 Matthew Chamberlain SR 1653 SS 16:48
5 96 Nico Abusaid SO 1650 SS 17:28
6 (117) Liam Dugard SR 1654 SS 17:51
7 (129) Ethan Briggs SO 1651 SS 18:07

8. 226 Cathedral ( 16:42 1:23:29 0:55)
=======================================
1 14 Romare Ashford JR 1517 SS 16:09
2 32 Michael Caballero JR 1519 SS 16:32
3 53 Jacob Skarr SO 1523 SS 16:50
4 58 David Bravo SO 1518 SS 16:54
5 69 Alexander Cantu FR 1520 SS 17:04
6 ( 82) Allan Gomez SR 1521 SS 17:17
7 (112) Anthony Pereza FR 1522 SS 17:46

9. 259 San Rafael ( 16:47 1:23:53 1:11)
=======================================
1 20 Nassim Kabbara SR 748 NCS 16:11
2 28 Blake Delaney JR 747 NCS 16:26
3 38 Munir Kabbara FR 749 NCS 16:36
4 84 Jason Porzio SR 751 NCS 17:18
5 89 Nick Tanaka SO 752 NCS 17:22
6 (106) Sean McGovern SR 750 NCS 17:41
7 (107) Will Tanaka SO 753 NCS 17:44

10. 289 Salesian ( 16:52 1:24:16 1:18)
=======================================
1 10 Tomas Navarro SR 1794 SS 16:00
2 55 Joseph Garcia SO 1792 SS 16:51
3 65 Roberto Rodriguez JR 1793 SS 17:00
4 74 Anthony Partida SR 1795 SS 17:07
5 85 Salvador Garcia JR 1791 SS 17:18
6 (130) Santiago Banuelos SR 1790 SS 18:07
7 (153) Benjamin Ba¤uelos JR 1789 SS 19:12

11. 292 Yreka ( 16:54 1:24:27 1:09)
=======================================
1 23 Matt Jochim SR 915 NS 16:16
2 39 Jacob Hill SR 914 NS 16:38
3 45 Brenden Berry SR 912 NS 16:44
4 92 Storm Oliver SR 917 NS 17:24
5 93 Matt Ward SR 918 NS 17:25
6 (108) Isaac Fernandez FR 913 NS 17:44
7 (138) Nico Lupacchino JR 916 NS 18:21

12. 297 Valley Center ( 16:56 1:24:36 0:55)
=======================================
1 33 Adrian Monzon JR 1184 SDS 16:32
2 40 Austin Reser JR 1185 SDS 16:39
3 54 Rod Rodriguez JR 1186 SDS 16:51
4 75 Jonathan Glassell JR 1183 SDS 17:07
5 95 Cristian Alvarez JR 1182 SDS 17:27
6 ( 98) Gerardo-Ant Ruiz SO 1187 SDS 17:31
7 (114) Edrey Samano SO 1188 SDS 17:48

13. 300 Sacred Ht Pr ( 16:53 1:24:25 1:23)
=======================================
1 11 Daniel Hill SR 160 CCS 16:01
2 59 Garrett MacK SR 161 CCS 16:54
3 63 August Howell SR 162 CCS 16:58
4 76 Brett Anstrom SO 164 CCS 17:08
5 91 Sasha Novitsky JR 163 CCS 17:24
6 (127) Graham MacFarquhar SO 165 CCS 18:04
7 (142) Anderson Page FR 166 CCS 18:35

14. 310 Sir Francis Drake ( 16:58 1:24:46 1:30)
=======================================
1 16 Jeremy Leary JR 772 NCS 16:09
2 31 Wyatt Miceli FR 773 NCS 16:31
3 70 Griffin Persily JR 774 NCS 17:05
4 88 Will Sileo JR 775 NCS 17:22
5 105 Alex Gordon SR 771 NCS 17:39
6 (125) Sam Bruckner SO 770 NCS 18:03
7 (128) George Wing JR 776 NCS 18:05

15. 370 Sage Creek ( 17:09 1:25:42 0:39)
=======================================
1 60 Chris Gallagher SO 1125 SDS 16:56
2 66 Chris Suzuki FR 1131 SDS 17:02
3 68 William Maas SO 1126 SDS 17:02
4 73 Beau Prince SO 1130 SDS 17:07
5 103 Aman Mikel FR 1127 SDS 17:35
6 (111) Christian Mitchell FR 1128 SDS 17:46
7 (126) Brad Nelson FR 1129 SDS 18:04

16. 374 Dixon ( 17:12 1:25:59 1:37)
=======================================
1 36 Gonzalo Morales Lomeli SR 1309 SJS 16:35
2 41 Nolan Gerlach SR 1306 SJS 16:40
3 79 Coy Chance SR 1305 SJS 17:15
4 83 Justin Kemper SR 1308 SJS 17:17
5 135 Brevin Hensley SO 1307 SJS 18:12
6 (143) Dennis Pesce SO 1310 SJS 18:37
7 (151) Jakob Stoner SR 1311 SJS 19:01

17. 379 Arcata ( 17:11 1:25:53 1:57)
=======================================
1 19 Brandon Kelsey JR 541 NCS 16:11
2 25 Kellen O'Neill SO 543 NCS 16:19
3 80 Soloman Reinman JR 545 NCS 17:15
4 122 Zephir Lennox SR 542 NCS 18:00
5 133 Ryan Ghisetti SR 540 NCS 18:08
6 (145) Max Wrigley JR 546 NCS 18:42
7 (154) Kush Rawal SR 544 NCS 19:44

18. 464 West Valley ( 17:36 1:27:59 2:02)
=======================================
1 44 Donald Leedy JR 900 NS 16:44
2 51 Chris Meeder SO 901 NS 16:49
3 86 Zach Baldwin JR 898 NS 17:20
4 137 Eric Morefield FR 902 NS 18:20
5 146 Ben Mueller JR 903 NS 18:46
6 (159) Wyatt Hein FR 904 NS 20:37

19. 465 McKinleyville ( 17:28 1:27:17 1:20)
=======================================
1 57 Austin Nolan SO 704 NCS 16:52
2 71 Joe Rieder SO 706 NCS 17:05
3 99 Michael Davis JR 702 NCS 17:31
4 104 John Milender SR 703 NCS 17:37
5 134 Connor Trump JR 707 NCS 18:12
6 (140) Rj Richard FR 705 NCS 18:28
7 (141) Jasen Coley SR 701 NCS 18:30

20. 485 Avenal ( 17:33 1:27:41 1:24)
=======================================
1 46 Mohammed Ali 244 CS 16:44
2 72 Carlos Espinoza 245 CS 17:06
3 116 Benny Vega 248 CS 17:49
4 120 Aadel Saleh 247 CS 17:54
5 131 Marcos Soltero 246 CS 18:08
6 (149) Luis Mendez 250 CS 18:54
7 (160) Rodrigo Reynoza 249 CS 21:31

21. 501 High Tech High ( 17:35 1:27:52 1:09)
=======================================
1 56 Max Menke SO 1029 SDS 16:52
2 100 Brandon Niegocki JR 1031 SDS 17:31
3 102 Bryson Blume SR 1028 SDS 17:34
4 119 Josh Wilson SR 1034 SDS 17:54
5 124 Jose Murillo JR 1030 SDS 18:01
6 (148) Josh Ortega JR 1032 SDS 18:51
7 (150) Lucas Santiago SO 1033 SDS 18:55

22. 551 Bret Harte ( 17:48 1:28:58 1:14)
=======================================
1 77 Connor Landis FR 1251 SJS 17:09
2 81 Marc Behiel JR 1247 SJS 17:16
3 118 Nolan Johnson JR 1250 SJS 17:52
4 136 Joshua Brady SR 1249 SJS 18:18
5 139 Jerrod Wagner SR 1253 SJS 18:23
6 (157) Colin Boblet SR 1248 SJS 20:27
7 (158) Tim Lunsford JR 1252 SJS 20:32

23. 688 Kerman ( 18:31 1:32:32 1:20)
=======================================
1 113 Roberto Alvarez 334 CS 17:47
2 132 Jose Mosqueda 333 CS 18:08
3 144 Cazares Rodrigo 335 CS 18:39
4 147 Benjamin Vargas 337 CS 18:51
5 152 Jesus Mermalejo 339 CS 19:07
6 (155) Alexis Cruz 338 CS 19:49
7 (156) Jesus Robles 336 CS 19:56

 

RT Results

2014 CIF State Cross Country Championships Presented by Farmers Insurance
November 29, 2014 Woodward Park 5K Course, Fresno CA Weather:Partly Sunny Mid 60's
RecordTiming.com
Division 5 Boys Individual Results

Place NameLast Name Yr No. School Sec D5boys Pace
1 Trevor Reinhart SR 95 Marin Academy NCS 14:59 4:50
2 Kasey Knevelbaard 30 Immanuel CS 15:19 4:56
3 Jack Van Scoter JR 08 Flintridge Prep SS 15:32 5:00
4 Collin Price SR 57 St. Margarets SS 15:43 5:04
5 Cooper Teare SO 98 St. Joe. Notre Dame NCS 15:44 5:04
6 Tomas Miralles JR 66 La Jolla Country Day SDS 15:51 5:06
7 Cosmo Brossy SR 93 Brentwood SS 15:54 5:07
8 Jacob Robison SR 58 St. Margarets SS 16:01 5:10
9 Isaiah Lozano JR 49 St. Bonaventure SS 16:05 5:11
10 Michael Murphy SR 94 St. Joe. Notre Dame NCS 16:10 5:12
11 Hogan Lizza SR 61 Xavier Prep SS 16:12 5:13
12 Dawson Reckers SO 55 Athenian NCS 16:13 5:13
13 Max Del Rio SR 58 Xavier Prep SS 16:13 5:14
14 Henry Fleming JR 93 Marin Academy NCS 16:14 5:14
15 Cj Dowd SO 16 University (sf) NCS 16:20 5:16
16 Stephen Pacheco JR 83 Desert Christian/lan. SS 16:21 5:16
17 Ben Harper JR 83 Trinity NS 16:23 5:17
18 Michael Conant JR 50 Woodcrest Christian SS 16:24 5:17
19 Caleb Richards JR 84 Sonoma Academy NCS 16:26 5:18
20 James Sever JR 46 Coastal Christian SS 16:26 5:18
21 Richard Hathaway SR 64 Poly (pasadena) SS 16:27 5:18
22 Peter Callan JR 84 Thacher SS 16:27 5:18
23 Andrew Mitchell SO 82 Desert Christian/lan. SS 16:29 5:19
24 David Stabile JR 64 Xavier Prep SS 16:29 5:19
25 Ryan Sewell SR 27 Golden Sierra SJS 16:29 5:19
26 Jackson Vachal SO 73 Lick Wilmerding NCS 16:34 5:20
27 Sean Laidlaw FR 69 Lick Wilmerding NCS 16:35 5:21
28 Julius Diehr SR 62 La Jolla Country Day SDS 16:36 5:21
29 Joe Janssen SR 60 Xavier Prep SS 16:36 5:21
30 Alex Glavin JR 13 College Prep NCS 16:36 5:21
31 Tobin Bolter SR 57 Berean Christian NCS 16:37 5:21
32 Jonathan Vahala SO 07 Flintridge Prep SS 16:39 5:22
33 Mario Perez SR 03 Delta Charter SJS 16:40 5:22
34 Jackson Sundheim SR 97 St. Joe. Notre Dame NCS 16:41 5:22
35 Evan Patinelli FR 05 Flintridge Prep SS 16:41 5:23
36 Aren Johnson SR 41 Army-Navy Academy SDS 16:45 5:24
37 Matthew Wright SR 23 Rock Academy SDS 16:45 5:24
38 Rab Moran JR 03 Flintridge Prep SS 16:47 5:24
39 Matthew Murphy SR 95 St. Joe. Notre Dame NCS 16:47 5:24
40 Christian Gil SR 47 St. Bonaventure SS 16:47 5:25
41 Tris Dodge SR 12 College Prep NCS 16:50 5:25
42 Matt Jenkins SR 68 Lick Wilmerding NCS 16:53 5:26
43 Alex Rose JR 63 Xavier Prep SS 16:53 5:26
44 Chris Morzenti JR 66 Mt Shasta NS 16:53 5:26
45 Kevin Griffee SR 85 Thacher SS 16:54 5:27
46 Nick Holterman SR 36 Crystal Springs CCS 16:54 5:27
47 Riley Coan SO 02 Flintridge Prep SS 16:58 5:28
48 Benjamin Tracy SR 21 University (sf) NCS 16:59 5:28
49 Willie Mein SO 93 St. Joe. Notre Dame NCS 17:00 5:29
50 Jack Williams JR 97 Marin Academy NCS 17:00 5:29
51 Ethan Ashby SO 11 College Prep NCS 17:00 5:29
52 Connor Montgomery JR 94 Marin Academy NCS 17:01 5:29
53 Jakob Geiger SR 01 Valley Chr. (cerr) SS 17:02 5:29
54 Andy Kaiser SR 48 St. Bonaventure SS 17:04 5:30
55 James Gibson SR 80 Desert Christian/lan. SS 17:06 5:31
56 Stephen Crockett SR 79 Desert Christian/lan. SS 17:08 5:31
57 Alex Condotti SR 20 Pacific Coll. CCS 17:10 5:32
58 Javier Rojas SR 37 Crystal Springs CCS 17:12 5:32
59 Spencer McCune JR 87 Thacher SS 17:14 5:33
60 Sham Patel JR 04 Flintridge Prep SS 17:14 5:33
61 Ryan Vreeke FR 04 Valley Chr. (cerr) SS 17:15 5:33
62 Marcial Nunez 90 Paramount Academy CS 17:15 5:33
63 Brian Ebisuzaki JR 67 Lick Wilmerding NCS 17:15 5:33
64 Joseph Biehl SO 77 Desert Christian/lan. SS 17:17 5:34
65 Nicolas Boffman SO 78 Desert Christian/lan. SS 17:18 5:34
66 Michael Martin SO 47 Etna NS 17:18 5:34
67 Wills Booth SR 37 Julian High SDS 17:19 5:35
68 Ricardo Trejo 31 Immanuel CS 17:19 5:35
69 Ryan Ixtlahuac JR 36 York CCS 17:20 5:35
70 Yumeto Shigihara JR 40 Crystal Springs CCS 17:22 5:36
71 Joe Cook SR 44 St. Bonaventure SS 17:24 5:36
72 Max Baez JR 18 Francis Parker SDS 17:25 5:37
73 Quentin Talley SR 59 St. Margarets SS 17:25 5:37
74 Chris Halter SR 43 Bishops SDS 17:26 5:37
75 Ross Corey SR 43 Priory CCS 17:26 5:37
76 Dustin Decker SO 92 Marin Academy NCS 17:27 5:37
77 Kaden Agha FR 37 York CCS 17:27 5:37
78 Cole Sanders SR 20 Foresthill SJS 17:29 5:38
79 Nathaniel Tamminga SO 03 Valley Chr. (cerr) SS 17:30 5:38
80 Spencer Ferguson D JR 17 University (sf) NCS 17:30 5:38
81 Robert Screven JR 44 Priory CCS 17:31 5:39
82 Jackson Daugherty JR 61 La Jolla Country Day SDS 17:31 5:39
83 Anthony Ottati JR 54 Athenian NCS 17:31 5:39
84 Jett Liu SO 44 Bishops SDS 17:32 5:39
85 Luc Bouchard SR 21 Pacific Coll. CCS 17:32 5:39
86 Jakob Eichor JR 20 Ontario Christian SS 17:35 5:40
87 Grayson Lang SR 22 Francis Parker SDS 17:35 5:40
88 Daniel Ratto JR 96 St. Joe. Notre Dame NCS 17:37 5:40
89 Tyler Younkers SR 90 University Prep NS 17:37 5:40
90 Scott Edmonds SR 99 Valley Chr. (cerr) SS 17:37 5:41
91 Josh Rupprecht FR 02 Valley Chr. (cerr) SS 17:38 5:41
92 Adam Berg SR 51 Calvin Christian SDS 17:38 5:41
93 Braxton Rico SO 13 St. Francis Ccc CCS 17:38 5:41
94 Chris Tan SO 06 Flintridge Prep SS 17:39 5:41
95 Brett Lombardi SO 60 Capital Christian SJS 17:40 5:42
96 Nicolas Gitter SO 53 St. Margarets SS 17:41 5:42
97 Jack Pierrepont JR 88 Thacher SS 17:43 5:42
98 George Little JR 63 La Jolla Country Day SDS 17:44 5:43
99 Grayson Lyman SR 64 La Jolla Country Day SDS 17:44 5:43
100 Jeremy Huang SO 39 Crystal Springs CCS 17:45 5:43
101 Henry Hongo SO 18 University (sf) NCS 17:47 5:44
102 Ryan Jackson SO 86 Thacher SS 17:48 5:44
103 Nathan Amin SR 15 University (sf) NCS 17:48 5:44
104 Michael Dufresne SR 45 St. Bonaventure SS 17:48 5:44
105 James Feller SR 00 Valley Chr. (cerr) SS 17:49 5:44
106 Brando Nelson-Haven SR 02 Tioga SJS 17:49 5:44
107 Gabriel Rodriguez JR 62 Xavier Prep SS 17:49 5:44
108 Mrinal Verghese JR 38 Crystal Springs CCS 17:49 5:44
109 Gavin Hill SO 92 St. Joe. Notre Dame NCS 17:50 5:45
110 Andrew St. George SR 90 Thacher SS 17:53 5:46
111 Conrad Hampson FR 54 St. Margarets SS 17:54 5:46
112 Michael Cramer SO 85 University Prep NS 17:56 5:47
113 Nick Dekker SR 98 Valley Chr. (cerr) SS 17:57 5:47
114 Andrew Vaughn SR 16 College Prep NCS 17:59 5:48
115 James Rich SR 72 Lick Wilmerding NCS 18:00 5:48
116 Aidan Sweeny 98 Marin Academy NCS 18:00 5:48
117 Luke Clements JR 84 University Prep NS 18:02 5:49
118 Chandler MacIel 81 Central Valley Christian CS 18:05 5:49
119 Trevor Soule SO 15 College Prep NCS 18:05 5:50
120 Jack McCaffrey SR 55 St. Margarets SS 18:08 5:50
121 Sonny Vigil SR 46 St. Bonaventure SS 18:09 5:51
122 JoJo Sandoval JR 50 St. Bonaventure SS 18:09 5:51
123 Ben Baranski SO 19 Francis Parker SDS 18:10 5:51
124 Micah Filer FR 57 Capital Christian SJS 18:10 5:51
125 Spencer Collins SR 20 Francis Parker SDS 18:13 5:52
126 Kevin Pacheco FR 81 Desert Christian/lan. SS 18:13 5:52
127 Spencer Small SO 20 University (sf) NCS 18:14 5:52
128 Diego Bartolome FR 21 Golden Sierra SJS 18:15 5:53
129 Forrest Moore SO 88 University Prep NS 18:16 5:53
130 Geof Olson SR 22 Pacific Coll. CCS 18:18 5:54
131 Will Glockner SR 95 Pacific Ridge SDS 18:22 5:55
132 Paul Colosi JR 12 St. Francis Ccc CCS 18:23 5:55
133 Brian Gale SR 21 Francis Parker SDS 18:24 5:56
134 Adrihel Ibarra SO 59 Xavier Prep SS 18:24 5:56
135 Henry Cowan-Larkin JR 48 Hamilton City NS 18:24 5:56
136 Raiden Meyer JR 19 University (sf) NCS 18:25 5:56
137 Fernando Chavez SO 09 Usc Cae LAS 18:26 5:56
138 Niki Lonberg SR 41 Crystal Springs CCS 18:29 5:57
139 Julian Silva SO 40 Community Charter LAS 18:29 5:57
140 Dylan Speer JR 28 Argonaut SJS 18:33 5:59
141 Zac Oji SR 70 Lick Wilmerding NCS 18:38 6:00
142 Ricardo Reyes JR 46 Bishops SDS 18:39 6:00
143 Ryan Watkins JR 67 La Jolla Country Day SDS 18:41 6:01
144 Pedro Lopez 91 Paramount Academy CS 18:41 6:01
145 Alden Sanford SO 39 York CCS 18:46 6:03
146 Steve Sloan JR 14 College Prep NCS 18:46 6:03
147 Luis Garcia 73 Caruthers CS 18:48 6:03
148 Jose Mazariegos 21 Kipp King OS 18:51 6:04
149 Victor Wu FR 17 College Prep NCS 18:51 6:04
150 Nicholas Midler SO 45 Bishops SDS 18:52 6:05
151 Ted Sullivan JR 23 Francis Parker SDS 18:53 6:05
152 Nick Valverde SR 24 Francis Parker SDS 18:55 6:06
153 Luke Keating SO 58 Harbor Teacher LAS 18:56 6:06
154 Miguel Hernandez-More SR 57 Harbor Teacher LAS 18:57 6:06
155 Whitner Grange SO 81 Crystal Springs CCS 18:57 6:06
156 Reid Snyder JR 96 Marin Academy NCS 18:58 6:07
157 Yuban Gonzales SR 01 Triumph LAS 18:59 6:07
158 Hunter Hughes SR 24 Golden Sierra SJS 19:03 6:08
159 David Oyeyemi 60 Harbor Teacher LAS 19:05 6:09
160 Anthony Cajero JR 37 Bright Star LAS 19:06 6:09
161 Luke Dykstra 82 Central Valley Christian CS 19:07 6:09
162 Nick Blanton SR 22 Golden Sierra SJS 19:10 6:10
163 Mac Holmes SO 23 Pacific Coll. CCS 19:13 6:11
164 Zach Hamilton SR 86 University Prep NS 19:14 6:12
165 William Parks SR 56 St. Margarets SS 19:15 6:12
166 Phillip De Lorimier JR 41 York CCS 19:16 6:12
167 Xander Laney SO 38 York CCS 19:19 6:13
168 Alessi Allaman FR 24 Pacific Coll. CCS 19:19 6:13
169 Thomas Christner SO 23 Golden Sierra SJS 19:21 6:14
170 Marcos Cazares JR 59 Harbor Teacher LAS 19:22 6:14
171 Hector Bravo 93 Paramount Academy CS 19:24 6:15
172 Chris Lopez-Pugh JR 25 Golden Sierra SJS 19:26 6:16
173 Amado Nunez 95 Paramount Academy CS 19:26 6:16
174 Andres Worstell SO 48 Bishops SDS 19:29 6:17
175 Ian Banta SR 42 Bishops SDS 19:34 6:18
176 Jose Alvarado 94 Paramount Academy CS 19:39 6:20
177 Shane Uribe FR 47 Bishops SDS 19:39 6:20
178 Will Calciano JR 40 York CCS 19:42 6:21
179 Nicke Batterman JR 42 York CCS 19:42 6:21
180 Keaton Mertz SR 65 La Jolla Country Day SDS 19:43 6:21
181 Steven Diep 22 Kipp King OS 19:44 6:22
182 Derek Younkers FR 89 University Prep NS 19:52 6:24
183 Santiago Reyes SR 42 Discovery Prep LAS 19:56 6:25
184 Bronson Bodlak SO 56 Capital Christian SJS 20:13 6:31
185 Anthony Chavez SR 93 Sierra Ridge SJS 20:14 6:31
186 Andrew Hus JR 58 Capital Christian SJS 20:30 6:36
187 Tristan Rollins JR 26 Golden Sierra SJS 20:31 6:37
188 Joshua Malinowski SO 61 Capital Christian SJS 20:34 6:38
189 Isaac Cazares FR 61 Harbor Teacher LAS 20:36 6:38
190 Victor Coronado 19 Impact OS 20:38 6:39
191 Maurice Colquitt SR 62 Harbor Teacher LAS 20:44 6:41
192 Javier Garcia 92 Paramount Academy CS 20:45 6:41
193 Max Skinner FR 62 Capital Christian SJS 20:47 6:42
194 Rogelio Valle 96 Paramount Academy CS 20:50 6:43
195 Jesaiah Lingenfelter SO 59 Capital Christian SJS 20:51 6:43
196 Ryan Fish SR 26 Pacific Coll. CCS 21:37 6:58

Division 5 Boys Team Results

1. 87 Xavier Prep ( 16:29 1:22:23 0:41)
=======================================
1 9 Hogan Lizza SR 1961 16:12
2 10 Max Del Rio SR 1958 16:13
3 16 David Stabile JR 1964 16:29
4 21 Joe Janssen SR 1960 16:36
5 31 Alex Rose JR 1963 16:53
6 ( 83) Gabriel Rodriguez JR 1962 17:49
7 (107) Adrihel Ibarra SO 1959 18:24

2. 99 St. Joe. Notre Dame ( 16:29 1:22:22 1:16)
=======================================
1 4 Cooper Teare SO 798 15:44
2 8 Michael Murphy SR 794 16:10
3 24 Jackson Sundheim SR 797 16:41
4 27 Matthew Murphy SR 795 16:47
5 36 Willie Mein SO 793 17:00
6 ( 67) Daniel Ratto JR 796 17:37
7 ( 85) Gavin Hill SO 792 17:50

3. 110 Flintridge Prep ( 16:32 1:22:37 1:26)
=======================================
1 2 Jack Van Scoter JR 1608 15:32
2 23 Jonathan Vahala SO 1607 16:39
3 25 Evan Patinelli FR 1605 16:41
4 26 Rab Moran JR 1603 16:47
5 34 Riley Coan SO 1602 16:58
6 ( 47) Sham Patel JR 1604 17:14
7 ( 71) Chris Tan SO 1606 17:39

4. 147 Marin Academy ( 16:33 1:22:41 2:28)
=======================================
1 1 Trevor Reinhart SR 695 14:59
2 11 Henry Fleming JR 693 16:14
3 37 Jack Williams JR 697 17:00
4 39 Connor Montgomery JR 694 17:01
5 59 Dustin Decker SO 692 17:27
6 ( 92) Aidan Sweeny 698 18:00
7 (123) Reid Snyder JR 696 18:58

5. 164 Desert Christian/lan. ( 16:53 1:24:21 0:56)
=======================================
1 13 Stephen Pacheco JR 1583 16:21
2 15 Andrew Mitchell SO 1582 16:29
3 42 James Gibson SR 1580 17:06
4 43 Stephen Crockett SR 1579 17:08
5 51 Joseph Biehl SO 1577 17:17
6 ( 52) Nicolas Boffman SO 1578 17:18
7 (101) Kevin Pacheco FR 1581 18:13

6. 208 Lick Wilmerding ( 17:04 1:25:17 1:26)
=======================================
1 18 Jackson Vachal SO 673 16:34
2 19 Sean Laidlaw FR 669 16:35
3 30 Matt Jenkins SR 668 16:53
4 50 Brian Ebisuzaki JR 667 17:15
5 91 James Rich SR 672 18:00
6 (110) Zac Oji SR 670 18:38

7. 212 St. Bonaventure ( 17:02 1:25:08 1:43)
=======================================
1 7 Isaiah Lozano JR 1849 16:05
2 28 Christian Gil SR 1847 16:47
3 41 Andy Kaiser SR 1848 17:04
4 55 Joe Cook SR 1844 17:24
5 81 Michael Dufresne SR 1845 17:48
6 ( 96) Sonny Vigil SR 1846 18:09
7 ( 97) JoJo Sandoval JR 1850 18:09

8. 226 St. Margarets ( 16:57 1:24:44 2:11)
=======================================
1 3 Collin Price SR 1857 15:43
2 6 Jacob Robison SR 1858 16:01
3 57 Quentin Talley SR 1859 17:25
4 73 Nicolas Gitter SO 1853 17:41
5 87 Conrad Hampson FR 1854 17:54
6 ( 95) Jack McCaffrey SR 1855 18:08
7 (129) William Parks SR 1856 19:15

9. 239 La Jolla Country Day ( 17:06 1:25:26 1:53)
=======================================
1 5 Tomas Miralles JR 1066 15:51
2 20 Julius Diehr SR 1062 16:36
3 63 Jackson Daugherty JR 1061 17:31
4 75 George Little JR 1063 17:44
5 76 Grayson Lyman SR 1064 17:44
6 (112) Ryan Watkins JR 1067 18:41
7 (144) Keaton Mertz SR 1065 19:43

10. 245 Thacher ( 17:14 1:26:06 1:21)
=======================================
1 14 Peter Callan JR 1884 16:27
2 32 Kevin Griffee SR 1885 16:54
3 46 Spencer McCune JR 1887 17:14
4 74 Jack Pierrepont JR 1888 17:43
5 79 Ryan Jackson SO 1886 17:48
6 ( 86) Andrew St. George SR 1890 17:53

11. 267 University (SF) ( 17:17 1:26:24 1:28)
=======================================
1 12 Cj Dowd SO 816 16:20
2 35 Benjamin Tracy SR 821 16:59
3 62 Spencer Ferguson D JR 817 17:30
4 78 Henry Hongo SO 818 17:47
5 80 Nathan Amin SR 815 17:48
6 (102) Spencer Small SO 820 18:14
7 (108) Raiden Meyer JR 819 18:25

12. 273 College Prep ( 17:18 1:26:30 1:29)
=======================================
1 22 Alex Glavin JR 613 16:36
2 29 Tris Dodge SR 612 16:50
3 38 Ethan Ashby SO 611 17:00
4 90 Andrew Vaughn SR 616 17:59
5 94 Trevor Soule SO 615 18:05
6 (115) Steve Sloan JR 614 18:46
7 (116) Victor Wu FR 617 18:51

13. 288 Valley Chr. (cerr) ( 17:25 1:27:02 0:36)
=======================================
1 40 Jakob Geiger SR 1901 17:02
2 48 Ryan Vreeke FR 1904 17:15
3 61 Nathaniel Tamminga SO 1903 17:30
4 69 Scott Edmonds SR 1899 17:37
5 70 Josh Rupprecht FR 1902 17:38
6 ( 82) James Feller SR 1900 17:49
7 ( 89) Nick Dekker SR 1898 17:57


Division 5 Boys Team Results

14. 293 Crystal Springs ( 17:25 1:27:02 0:55)
=======================================
1 33 Nick Holterman SR 36 16:54
2 45 Javier Rojas SR 37 17:12
3 54 Yumeto Shigihara JR 40 17:22
4 77 Jeremy Huang SO 39 17:45
5 84 Mrinal Verghese JR 38 17:49
6 (109) Niki Lonberg SR 41 18:29
7 (122) Whitner Grange SO 1981 18:57

15. 426 Francis Parker ( 17:58 1:29:47 0:59)
=======================================
1 56 Max Baez JR 1018 17:25
2 66 Grayson Lang SR 1022 17:35
3 98 Ben Baranski SO 1019 18:10
4 100 Spencer Collins SR 1020 18:13
5 106 Brian Gale SR 1021 18:24
6 (118) Ted Sullivan JR 1023 18:53
7 (119) Nick Valverde SR 1024 18:55

16. 473 Pacific Coll. ( 18:19 1:31:32 2:09)
=======================================
1 44 Alex Condotti SR 120 17:10
2 65 Luc Bouchard SR 121 17:32
3 105 Geof Olson SR 122 18:18
4 127 Mac Holmes SO 123 19:13
5 132 Alessi Allaman FR 124 19:19
6 (156) Ryan Fish SR 126 21:37

17. 481 University Prep ( 18:13 1:31:05 1:37)
=======================================
1 68 Tyler Younkers SR 890 17:37
2 88 Michael Cramer SO 885 17:56
3 93 Luke Clements JR 884 18:02
4 104 Forrest Moore SO 888 18:16
5 128 Zach Hamilton SR 886 19:14
6 (145) Derek Younkers FR 889 19:52

18. 488 Bishops ( 18:24 1:31:58 2:03)
=======================================
1 58 Chris Halter SR 943 17:26
2 64 Jett Liu SO 944 17:32
3 111 Ricardo Reyes JR 946 18:39
4 117 Nicholas Midler SO 945 18:52
5 138 Andres Worstell SO 948 19:29
6 (139) Ian Banta SR 942 19:34
7 (141) Shane Uribe FR 947 19:39

19. 488 York ( 18:26 1:32:08 1:59)
=======================================
1 53 Ryan Ixtlahuac JR 236 17:20
2 60 Kaden Agha FR 237 17:27
3 114 Alden Sanford SO 239 18:46
4 130 Phillip De Lorimier JR 241 19:16
5 131 Xander Laney SO 238 19:19
6 (142) Will Calciano JR 240 19:42
7 (143) Nicke Batterman JR 242 19:42

20. 503 Golden Sierra ( 18:28 1:32:18 2:52)
=======================================
1 17 Ryan Sewell SR 1327 16:29
2 103 Diego Bartolome FR 1321 18:15
3 124 Hunter Hughes SR 1324 19:03
4 126 Nick Blanton SR 1322 19:10
5 133 Thomas Christner SO 1323 19:21
6 (136) Chris Lopez-Pugh JR 1325 19:26
7 (148) Tristan Rollins JR 1326 20:31

21. 574 Paramount Academy ( 18:53 1:34:25 2:24)
=======================================
1 49 Marcial Nunez 390 17:15
2 113 Pedro Lopez 391 18:41
3 135 Hector Bravo 393 19:24
4 137 Amado Nunez 395 19:26
5 140 Jose Alvarado 394 19:39
6 (152) Javier Garcia 392 20:45
7 (154) Rogelio Valle 396 20:50

22. 613 Capital Christian ( 19:26 1:37:07 2:54)
=======================================
1 72 Brett Lombardi SO 1260 17:40
2 99 Micah Filer FR 1257 18:10
3 146 Bronson Bodlak SO 1256 20:13
4 147 Andrew Hus JR 1258 20:30
5 149 Joshua Malinowski SO 1261 20:34
6 (153) Max Skinner FR 1262 20:47
7 (155) Jesaiah Lingenfelter SO 1259 20:51

23. 650 Harbor Teacher ( 19:24 1:36:56 1:40)
=======================================
1 120 Luke Keating SO 458 18:56
2 121 Miguel Hernandez-More SR 457 18:57
3 125 David Oyeyemi 460 19:05
4 134 Marcos Cazares JR 459 19:22
5 150 Isaac Cazares FR 461 20:36
6 (151) Maurice Colquitt SR 462 20:44

 

RT Results

2014 CIF State Cross Country Championships Presented by Farmers Insurance
November 29, 2014 Woodward Park 5K Course, Fresno CA Weather:Sunny Mid 70's
RecordTiming.com
Boy's Combined Division 1-5 Individual Results

Place NameLast Name Yr No. D School Sec Timeb Pace
1 Phillip Rocha JR 54 1 Arcadia SS 14:57.9 4:49
2 Trevor Reinhart SR 95 5 Marin Academy NCS 14:58.5 4:50
3 Caleb Webb SR 70 4 Big Bear SS 15:04.8 4:52
4 Brian Zabilski SR 20 2 Saugus SS 15:06.1 4:52
5 Robert Brandt SR 83 1 Loyola SS 15:06.3 4:52
6 Michael Teran SR 63 2 Jurupa Hills SS 15:07.5 4:53
7 Austin Tamagno JR 92 3 Brea Olinda SS 15:08.1 4:53
8 Jake Ogden JR 74 1 Dana Hills SS 15:10.4 4:54
9 Eduardo Herrera 54 1 Madera South CS 15:11.1 4:54
10 Trevor Siniscalchi SR 97 2 Westview SDS 15:15.1 4:55
11 Garrett Reynolds JR 10 2 Ventura SS 15:15.1 4:55
12 Christopher Foster SR 82 2 Los Gatos CCS 15:16.4 4:55
13 Steve Sum SR 86 3 Saratoga CCS 15:16.7 4:56
14 Jacob Bilvado 18 2 El Diamante CS 15:17.7 4:56
15 Sean Kurdy JR 39 1 Jesuit SJS 15:17.9 4:56
16 Jorge Perez 02 2 Reedley CS 15:18.3 4:56
17 Kasey Knevelbaard 30 5 Immanuel CS 15:18.6 4:56
18 Devon Reed SR 62 2 Jurupa Hills SS 15:19.2 4:56
19 Evan Askar SR 05 2 Ventura SS 15:19.3 4:56
20 Edward Chance SR 86 2 Del Campo SJS 15:19.5 4:56
21 William Ernst SR 00 4 San Luis Obispo SS 15:21.6 4:57
22 Millen Trujillo SR 26 1 Walnut SS 15:22.4 4:57
23 Colin Burke SR 65 3 Bishop O'dowd NCS 15:22.4 4:57
24 Andy Ehrenberg JR 46 2 Redwood NCS 15:24.3 4:58
25 Nick Doan SR 29 1 Great Oak SS 15:24.3 4:58
26 Mike Lowrie SR 43 2 Claremont SS 15:24.6 4:58
27 Nathon Williams SR 67 1 Carlsbad SDS 15:26.0 4:59
28 Michael Powell SR 44 3 Agoura SS 15:26.3 4:59
29 Hector Garcia JR 74 1 Marshall LAS 15:26.3 4:59
30 Luis Ramos SR 85 3 Rubidoux SS 15:26.4 4:59
31 Miguel Villar 55 1 Madera South CS 15:27.0 4:59
32 Alexis Torres 41 4 Kingsburg CS 15:27.5 4:59
33 Yousef Baddour JR 35 2 West Torrance SS 15:28.0 4:59
34 Austin Shellito SR 90 3 Brea Olinda SS 15:28.1 4:59
35 Callum Bolger SO 99 4 San Luis Obispo SS 15:28.6 4:59
36 David Frisbie JR 45 3 Jfk - Fremont NCS 15:29.0 4:59
37 Chance Lamberth JR 04 2 Canyon/anaheim SS 15:29.1 5:00
38 Adam Johnson SR 42 2 Claremont SS 15:30.2 5:00
39 Jack Van Scoter JR 08 5 Flintridge Prep SS 15:31.1 5:00
40 Branden Randall SR 80 1 Roosevelt SS 15:31.4 5:00
41 Adam Villela JR 86 3 El Modena SS 15:31.6 5:00
42 George Gleason SR 42 1 Huntington Beach SS 15:31.7 5:00
43 Evan Jameson SR 98 3 Del Norte SDS 15:32.5 5:01
44 Raymond Boffman SR 75 3 Cathedral Catholic SDS 15:32.6 5:01
45 Mason Coppi JR 70 1 Dana Hills SS 15:32.7 5:01
46 Sean Burke SR 66 3 Bishop O'dowd NCS 15:33.4 5:01
47 Robert Franklin JR 31 3 Palos Verdes SS 15:35.6 5:02
48 Jackson Crose SR 75 2 Livermore NCS 15:35.7 5:02
49 Luis Ortega SR 59 2 Jurupa Hills SS 15:35.9 5:02
50 Gio Orellana SO 89 3 Brea Olinda SS 15:36.0 5:02
51 Isaac Cortes JR 28 1 Great Oak SS 15:36.0 5:02
52 Cole Hoff JR 41 3 Agoura SS 15:36.3 5:02
53 Spencer Dodds JR 27 1 Great Oak SS 15:36.7 5:02
54 Adan Cruz JR 06 2 Ventura SS 15:36.7 5:02
55 Hassen Hassen SR 29 2 Willow Glen CCS 15:36.8 5:02
56 Jordan Olson SO 08 2 Ventura SS 15:37.3 5:02
57 Matt Schumann SR 26 1 De La Salle NCS 15:37.7 5:02
58 Adam Gonzalez 00 2 Redwood (visalia) CS 15:38.1 5:02
59 Psalm Ocampo 00 1 Clovis North CS 15:38.3 5:02
60 Chris Goertzen 01 1 Clovis North CS 15:38.5 5:03
61 Moshe McCarter-Ribak SR 60 3 Placer SJS 15:38.9 5:03
62 Andrew Burkhardt JR 52 4 Jserra SS 15:39.0 5:03
63 Elias Hoxsie SR 99 1 Burroughs/burbank SS 15:40.0 5:03
64 Jayden Emerson SR 41 2 Hemet SS 15:40.0 5:03
65 Tre Waters SR 74 1 Mission Hills SDS 15:40.1 5:03
66 Jacob Russo 84 1 Clovis CS 15:41.3 5:03
67 Simeon Paul SO 93 2 Mt Carmel SDS 15:41.3 5:03
68 Carson Bix SO 36 2 West Torrance SS 15:41.7 5:04
69 Nicolaus Jakowec SR 84 1 Loyola SS 15:41.8 5:04
70 Joaquin Martinez De Pi FR 78 3 Cathedral Catholic SDS 15:42.0 5:04
71 Tucker Welker JR 34 2 West Ranch SS 15:42.2 5:04
72 Zachary Chamberlain SR 46 3 Paso Robles SS 15:42.5 5:04
73 Garrett Boulais SR 97 1 Burroughs/burbank SS 15:42.6 5:04
74 Bennett Gagnon SR 32 3 Palos Verdes SS 15:42.8 5:04
75 Collin Price SR 57 5 St. Margarets SS 15:43.0 5:04
76 Anthony Alvarez SR 81 3 Rubidoux SS 15:43.0 5:04
77 Cooper Teare SO 98 5 St. Joe. Notre Dame NCS 15:43.1 5:04
78 Koby Pederson SR 46 1 Alta Loma SS 15:43.4 5:04
79 Austin Lay SR 04 4 Morro Bay SS 15:43.5 5:04
80 Sander Kushen SR 72 2 Tesoro SS 15:43.7 5:04
81 Nick Lofgren SR 43 3 South Torrance SS 15:44.3 5:04
82 Ross Walker SR 92 2 Del Campo SJS 15:45.0 5:05
83 Angel Escobar SR 87 3 Brea Olinda SS 15:45.6 5:05
84 Jonathan Rodriguez SR 31 1 Warren SS 15:45.7 5:05
85 Andres Barragan SR 27 1 Warren SS 15:46.0 5:05
86 Benjamin Gonzalez SR 28 1 Warren SS 15:46.1 5:05
87 Robbie Santoyo JR 84 4 Bishop Amat SS 15:46.1 5:05
88 Ben Osipow SR 14 3 St. Ignatius CCS 15:46.5 5:05
89 Jose Pina SR 1 2 Abraham Lincoln CCS 15:46.6 5:05
90 Shane Thompson SR 00 1 Burroughs/burbank SS 15:46.6 5:05
91 Dylan Scarscone JR 05 2 Canyon/anaheim SS 15:47.0 5:05
92 Jake Cohen SR 30 3 Palos Verdes SS 15:47.2 5:05
93 Juan MacIas 56 1 Madera South CS 15:47.3 5:05
94 Drew Childs SR 44 1 Bella Vista SJS 15:48.3 5:06
95 Ryan Tate JR 19 2 Saugus SS 15:48.4 5:06
96 Wesley Walsh SR 08 2 Canyon/anaheim SS 15:48.5 5:06
97 Paul Zeiss SR 35 1 Granite Bay SJS 15:48.6 5:06
98 Anthony Alfaro SR 17 3 Gahr SS 15:48.7 5:06
99 Alex Smith SR 75 1 Dana Hills SS 15:49.6 5:06
100 Edgar Bonilla SR 65 4 King City CCS 15:49.9 5:06
101 Johain Ounadjela SR 26 1 Carlmont CCS 15:49.9 5:06
102 Alex Tucker SR 98 2 Westview SDS 15:50.1 5:06
103 Carlos Barrios SR 51 3 St. John Bosco SS 15:50.2 5:06
104 Tomas Miralles JR 66 5 La Jolla Country Day SDS 15:50.6 5:06
105 Colin Stein JR 76 1 Dana Hills SS 15:50.6 5:06
106 Justin Robison JR 90 2 Lynbrook CCS 15:50.7 5:06
107 Jeff Kirwin SR 18 2 Glendora SS 15:50.7 5:06
108 Andrew Barrondo JR 96 1 Burroughs/burbank SS 15:50.8 5:07
109 Alexander Hirsch FR 98 1 Burroughs/burbank SS 15:50.8 5:07
110 Alex Sasser SR 18 1 Bellarmine CCS 15:50.9 5:07
111 Daniel Mountcastle SR 07 2 Ventura SS 15:51.4 5:07
112 Henry Silva JR 70 3 Yorba Linda SS 15:51.6 5:07
113 Caleb Terrill FR 41 2 West Torrance SS 15:52.0 5:07
114 Ross Husch SR 42 3 Agoura SS 15:52.4 5:07
115 Trent Rule SR 80 2 Valhalla SDS 15:52.5 5:07
116 Moses Wolfe-Polgar SR 00 2 Del Oro SJS 15:52.6 5:07
117 Garrett De Long SR 92 2 Mt Carmel SDS 15:52.8 5:07
118 Kevin Lehr JR 15 3 St. Ignatius CCS 15:52.9 5:07
119 Alex Merder SR 49 2 La Costa Canyon SDS 15:53.4 5:07
120 Tucker Meijer SR 21 1 Bellarmine CCS 15:53.4 5:07
121 Michael Ochoa 57 1 Madera South CS 15:53.5 5:07
122 Even Negash SR 66 2 Los Angeles LAS 15:53.5 5:07
123 Brenner Ryan SR 96 2 Westview SDS 15:53.6 5:07
124 Cosmo Brossy SR 93 5 Brentwood SS 15:53.8 5:07
125 Peter Schlachte SR 31 1 Amador Valley NCS 15:54.4 5:08
126 Duncan Reid JR 35 3 Palos Verdes SS 15:54.4 5:08
127 John Ross JR 02 4 Scotts Valley CCS 15:54.4 5:08
128 Logan Grove JR 40 3 Agoura SS 15:54.8 5:08
129 Ben Zaeske JR 74 2 Los Altos CCS 15:55.2 5:08
130 Michael Bereket SR 28 1 Carlmont CCS 15:55.4 5:08
131 Anuare Magana SR 54 4 Costa Mesa SS 15:55.6 5:08
132 Roc Johnson SR 22 1 De La Salle NCS 15:55.7 5:08
133 Brittan Reed SR 61 2 Jurupa Hills SS 15:55.9 5:08
134 Kevin Herrera SR 65 4 Covina SS 15:56.0 5:08
135 Kellen Browning JR 73 1 Davis Sr. SJS 15:56.2 5:08
136 Eric Lawver SR 46 2 La Costa Canyon SDS 15:56.3 5:08
137 Anthony Arvizu SR 26 1 Great Oak SS 15:56.4 5:08
138 Fernando Gonzales SR 79 4 Bishop Amat SS 15:56.7 5:08
139 Carlos Ramirez SR 68 1 King, M.L. SS 15:57.1 5:09
140 Alex Garcia SR 58 3 Placer SJS 15:57.4 5:09
141 Pedro Sandoval SR 87 3 Rubidoux SS 15:57.8 5:09
142 Logan Taggart JR 48 2 Oakmont SJS 15:58.0 5:09
143 Tim Broggie SR 14 2 Saugus SS 15:58.2 5:09
144 Revanth Nagurla SR 91 2 Lynbrook CCS 15:58.2 5:09
145 Jordan Serrano SR 18 2 Saugus SS 15:58.4 5:09
146 Awal Hussen JR 36 2 Hoover (sd) SDS 15:58.6 5:09
147 Jordan Scobey JR 86 2 Maria Carrillo NCS 15:58.7 5:09
148 Moses Bojorquez JR 11 4 Foothill Technology SS 15:58.7 5:09
149 Jacob Garrissere SR 85 1 Santa Teresa CCS 15:59.0 5:09
150 Jordy Ceja SR 36 1 Birmingham Charter LAS 15:59.4 5:09
151 Nestor Rodriguez JR 11 2 Ventura SS 15:59.5 5:09
152 Tomas Navarro SR 94 4 Salesian SS 15:59.7 5:09
153 Michael Merchan SR 75 1 Marshall LAS 15:59.7 5:09
154 Wyatt Hill SR 15 2 Rancho Bernardo SDS 16:00.1 5:09
155 Hayden Stone SR 73 3 University City SDS 16:00.2 5:10
156 Johnny Jimenez JR 06 4 Santa Ynez SS 16:00.3 5:10
157 Chandler Ross SR 39 3 Agoura SS 16:00.4 5:10
158 Jacob Robison SR 58 5 St. Margarets SS 16:00.6 5:10
159 Austin Fischer JR 15 2 Saugus SS 16:00.7 5:10
160 Daniel Hill SR 60 4 Sacred Ht Pr CCS 16:01.0 5:10
161 Kaleb Kunes SR 94 2 Buena SS 16:01.5 5:10
162 Dylan Powers SR 44 2 Claremont SS 16:01.5 5:10
163 Tyler Janes JR 66 1 King, M.L. SS 16:01.8 5:10
164 Garrett Mitchell SR 74 2 Tesoro SS 16:02.3 5:10
165 Ryan Thompson SR 07 2 Canyon/anaheim SS 16:02.6 5:10
166 Miles Meijer SR 24 1 Bellarmine CCS 16:03.1 5:10
167 Rolando Phalen SR 67 1 King, M.L. SS 16:03.6 5:11
168 Marcus Avila JR 19 1 Bellarmine CCS 16:03.6 5:11
169 Fenn Hoppe SR 30 2 Willow Glen CCS 16:03.8 5:11
170 Roman Munoz SO 64 4 King City CCS 16:04.4 5:11
171 Hank Tadeusiak SO 81 3 Cathedral Catholic SDS 16:04.6 5:11
172 Steven Terris SR 51 2 La Costa Canyon SDS 16:04.6 5:11
173 Isaiah Lozano JR 49 5 St. Bonaventure SS 16:04.7 5:11
174 Arturo Sotomayor SR 91 2 Roseville SJS 16:04.8 5:11
175 Lucas Matison SR 27 1 Palo Alto CCS 16:05.0 5:11
176 Braeden Kraft JR 87 2 Del Campo SJS 16:05.2 5:11
177 Erik Gonzalez SO 82 3 Rubidoux SS 16:05.3 5:11
178 Gabe Plendcio JR 04 3 Ramona SDS 16:05.8 5:11
179 Ben Haderle SR 84 2 Los Gatos CCS 16:05.9 5:11
180 Myles Delgado 02 1 Clovis North CS 16:06.0 5:11
181 Parker Lothamer SR 89 3 Campolindo NCS 16:06.1 5:11
182 Evan Misuraca SR 94 2 Westview SDS 16:06.1 5:11
183 Geoff Leonhardt SR 89 2 Rocklin SJS 16:06.7 5:12
184 Tom Robey JR 59 3 Las Lomas NCS 16:06.9 5:12
185 Isaac Diaz JR 45 2 La Costa Canyon SDS 16:07.1 5:12
186 Jonathan Pinon JR 86 1 Loyola SS 16:07.2 5:12
187 Joshua Potter JR 48 3 Paso Robles SS 16:07.2 5:12
188 Jack Ploeg SR 61 3 Placer SJS 16:07.3 5:12
189 Draven Hawk SR 01 4 Scotts Valley CCS 16:07.5 5:12
190 Dalton Tanner SO 06 2 Canyon/anaheim SS 16:07.6 5:12
191 Paul Aste SR 59 3 Canyon Crest Academy SDS 16:07.8 5:12
192 Rohan Choudhury SR 14 1 Monta Vista CCS 16:07.9 5:12
193 Marty Wilson JR 45 3 Agoura SS 16:07.9 5:12
194 Cameron Tomlinson JR 97 3 Del Norte SDS 16:08.0 5:12
195 Salem Bouhassoun JR 17 3 Mission SFS 16:08.1 5:12
196 Romare Ashford JR 17 4 Cathedral SS 16:08.2 5:12
197 Nick Heath SR 00 4 Scotts Valley CCS 16:08.4 5:12
198 Cristian Cucuta SR 55 1 Granada Hills Charter LAS 16:08.5 5:12
199 Jeremy Leary JR 72 4 Sir Francis Drake NCS 16:08.6 5:12
200 Eduardo Orozco SR 66 4 King City CCS 16:08.6 5:12
201 Christian Barajas SR 69 2 Ayala SS 16:08.8 5:12
202 Adrian Diaz JR 78 4 Bishop Amat SS 16:09.0 5:12
203 Jose Rodriguez SR 62 3 Placer SJS 16:09.0 5:12
204 Michael Murphy SR 94 5 St. Joe. Notre Dame NCS 16:09.3 5:12
205 Joshua Litwiller JR 47 2 La Costa Canyon SDS 16:09.4 5:13
206 Anthony Benitez FR 55 3 Serra SDS 16:09.6 5:13
207 Jonathan Ray SR 60 2 Jurupa Hills SS 16:09.9 5:13
208 Brandon Kelsey JR 41 4 Arcata NCS 16:10.1 5:13
209 Luis Pina SO 64 2 Steele Canyon SDS 16:10.2 5:13
210 Isaiah Spieker SR 06 3 Ramona SDS 16:10.2 5:13
211 Jake Thompson JR 53 2 San Pasqual SDS 16:10.7 5:13
212 Tomas Aragone JR 65 3 Yorba Linda SS 16:10.8 5:13
213 Nassim Kabbara SR 48 4 San Rafael NCS 16:10.8 5:13
214 Jonah Ross SR 45 2 Claremont SS 16:11.1 5:13
215 Jared Rodriguez SO 15 4 Foothill Technology SS 16:11.2 5:13
216 Robert Miranda FR 98 4 Menlo School CCS 16:11.5 5:13
217 Tab Backman JR 39 2 Claremont SS 16:11.7 5:13
218 Jeffery Stewart SR 19 2 Rancho Bernardo SDS 16:11.7 5:13
219 Hogan Lizza SR 61 5 Xavier Prep SS 16:12.0 5:13
220 Nelson Quintana JR 31 1 Great Oak SS 16:12.1 5:13
221 Trad Berti SO 44 3 Paso Robles SS 16:12.4 5:13
222 Dawson Reckers SO 55 5 Athenian NCS 16:12.4 5:13
223 Chris Dedio SR 86 3 Brea Olinda SS 16:12.6 5:14
224 Max Del Rio SR 58 5 Xavier Prep SS 16:12.7 5:14
225 Daniel Turpin SR 91 1 Clovis East CS 16:12.8 5:14
226 Anwar Alghaithy SR 28 2 Westmoor CCS 16:13.1 5:14
227 Christian Nevarez 58 1 Madera South CS 16:13.2 5:14
228 Jordan Kirby JR 29 2 Newark Memorial NCS 16:13.2 5:14
229 Zac West SR 89 2 Maria Carrillo NCS 16:13.2 5:14
230 James Lindstrom SR 88 3 Brea Olinda SS 16:13.4 5:14
231 Henry Fleming JR 93 5 Marin Academy NCS 16:13.6 5:14
232 Jack Landgraf FR 73 1 Dana Hills SS 16:13.7 5:14
233 Paul Luevano JR 17 1 Venice LAS 16:13.7 5:14
234 Anthony Mariconda SR 55 4 Jserra SS 16:13.8 5:14
235 Jorge Rodriguez SO 39 2 West Torrance SS 16:13.9 5:14
236 Graham Faust JR 54 4 Half Moon Bay CCS 16:14.3 5:14
237 Allen Siegler JR 75 3 University City SDS 16:14.3 5:14
238 Dillon Beckum SO 85 3 Bonita SS 16:14.9 5:14
239 Nick Borowsky JR 76 1 Davis Sr. SJS 16:15.1 5:14
240 Gian Delfin JR 58 1 Poly (long Beach) SS 16:15.1 5:14
241 Tom Englebert JR 40 2 Claremont SS 16:15.2 5:14
242 Zack Joseph JR 66 3 Yorba Linda SS 16:15.4 5:14
243 Matt Jochim SR 15 4 Yreka NS 16:15.4 5:14
244 Luis Orozco 61 1 McFarland CS 16:15.6 5:14
245 Jonathan Matson 08 3 Corcoran CS 16:15.9 5:15
246 Mikio Kuroiwa SR 16 2 Rancho Bernardo SDS 16:16.4 5:15
247 Andrew Clusserath JR 88 2 Rocklin SJS 16:16.9 5:15
248 Cameron Gaskell JR 21 3 Acalanes NCS 16:17.2 5:15
249 Adel Kelifa SR 38 2 West Torrance SS 16:17.6 5:15
250 Christian Garcia 03 2 Reedley CS 16:17.6 5:15
251 Kyle Reidy JR 16 3 St. Ignatius CCS 16:17.6 5:15
252 Jake Whealen JR 19 3 Oak Park SS 16:17.7 5:15
253 Zachary Nussdorfer SR 99 2 Casa Grande NCS 16:17.7 5:15
254 Ethan Estrada SO 45 1 El Camino Real LAS 16:18.2 5:15
255 Josh Moreno SR 82 4 Bishop Amat SS 16:18.4 5:15
256 Connor Henebry SR 33 3 Palos Verdes SS 16:18.4 5:15
257 Kellen O'Neill SO 43 4 Arcata NCS 16:18.6 5:15
258 Noah Wallace SO 70 3 Rio Americano SJS 16:18.8 5:16
259 Jonathan Semenza JR 91 3 Campolindo NCS 16:19.0 5:16
260 Veejay Jones JR 18 2 Verdugo Hills LAS 16:19.0 5:16
261 Evangelista Francisco SR 09 2 Ventura SS 16:19.0 5:16
262 Cj Dowd SO 16 5 University (sf) NCS 16:19.1 5:16
263 Pedro Cruz-Penaloza 43 3 Arvin CS 16:19.1 5:16
264 David Yeshiwas SR 35 2 Dublin NCS 16:19.8 5:16
265 Ricardo Avila SR 20 1 Bellarmine CCS 16:19.8 5:16
266 Matthew Sanchez JR 32 1 Warren SS 16:19.9 5:16
267 Kevin Buckley SR 87 3 Campolindo NCS 16:19.9 5:16
268 Jack Rose SR 10 3 Aptos CCS 16:20.5 5:16
269 Stephen Pacheco JR 83 5 Desert Christian/lan. SS 16:20.5 5:16
270 Colby Penn JR 62 1 Poly (long Beach) SS 16:20.5 5:16
271 Tomas Snyder SR 16 4 Foothill Technology SS 16:20.8 5:16
272 Sanjay Mohan JR 85 2 Los Gatos CCS 16:20.9 5:16
273 Luke McCartney JR 03 4 Scotts Valley CCS 16:21.0 5:16
274 Zachary Schmidt SR 33 2 Dublin NCS 16:21.0 5:16
275 Brandon Hough SO 71 1 Dana Hills SS 16:21.1 5:16
276 Ryan Burd SR 22 1 Bellarmine CCS 16:21.4 5:16
277 Jake Eisler SR 44 1 El Camino Real LAS 16:21.5 5:16
278 Seth Villanueva SR 69 1 King, M.L. SS 16:22.0 5:17
279 Ben Harper JR 83 5 Trinity NS 16:22.1 5:17
280 Hugo Novoa SO 60 1 Poly (long Beach) SS 16:22.1 5:17
281 Connor Morello 85 1 Clovis CS 16:22.2 5:17
282 Tre Lockwood SO 31 1 Granite Bay SJS 16:22.3 5:17
283 Parker Burr SR 18 3 Concord NCS 16:22.3 5:17
284 Luis Becerra 59 1 Madera South CS 16:22.4 5:17
285 Troy Dao JR 31 2 Willow Glen CCS 16:22.6 5:17
286 Michael Dunne JR 18 3 St. Ignatius CCS 16:22.7 5:17
287 Andrew Suda JR 75 2 Tesoro SS 16:23.0 5:17
288 Kyle Anderson SR 13 3 Oak Park SS 16:23.0 5:17
289 Jared Yabu SO 92 3 Campolindo NCS 16:23.6 5:17
290 Justin Villagran JR 01 1 Burroughs/burbank SS 16:23.7 5:17
291 Michael Conant JR 50 5 Woodcrest Christian SS 16:23.7 5:17
292 Sid Monge SR 47 3 Paso Robles SS 16:23.7 5:17
293 Krey Hacker JR 17 3 St. Ignatius CCS 16:24.0 5:17
294 Danny Jervis JR 57 3 Las Lomas NCS 16:24.6 5:17
295 Sammy Eurle JR 32 2 Willow Glen CCS 16:24.6 5:17
296 Matthew Herrera JR 08 2 Serra CCS 16:24.7 5:17
297 Stephen Crowe JR 86 2 Los Gatos CCS 16:25.0 5:18
298 Kyle Hawk SR 44 2 Napa SJS 16:25.2 5:18
299 Dalton Douglas-Hiley JR 12 3 El Dorado SJS 16:25.2 5:18
300 Caleb Richards JR 84 5 Sonoma Academy NCS 16:25.3 5:18
301 James Sever JR 46 5 Coastal Christian SS 16:25.5 5:18
302 Eddie Fung JR 37 2 West Torrance SS 16:25.5 5:18
303 Blake Delaney JR 47 4 San Rafael NCS 16:25.6 5:18
304 Gannon Chamberlain JR 45 3 Paso Robles SS 16:25.7 5:18
305 Nicholas Noel SR 95 2 Westview SDS 16:25.9 5:18
306 Brian Song SR 77 1 Davis Sr. SJS 16:25.9 5:18
307 Guillermo Ferrer 21 4 Sierra Pacific CS 16:25.9 5:18
308 Zach Walker FR 33 2 Willow Glen CCS 16:26.0 5:18
309 Alex Egan SO 49 2 San Pasqual SDS 16:26.1 5:18
310 Bryan Pluma JR 30 1 Warren SS 16:26.1 5:18
311 Shane Bissell FR 82 1 Loyola SS 16:26.2 5:18
312 Richard Hathaway SR 64 5 Poly (pasadena) SS 16:26.4 5:18
313 Luke Grover SR 74 3 University City SDS 16:26.5 5:18
314 Christian Wehrli FR 76 2 Tesoro SS 16:26.8 5:18
315 Peter Callan JR 84 5 Thacher SS 16:27.0 5:18
316 Nathaniel Driggs JR 15 3 Oak Park SS 16:27.2 5:18
317 Josh Mason SR 59 3 Placer SJS 16:27.4 5:18
318 Matt Oca SR 61 1 Poly (long Beach) SS 16:27.4 5:18
319 Trevor Jamison JR 16 3 Oak Park SS 16:27.5 5:18
320 Steven Brown SR 63 3 Casa Roble SJS 16:27.5 5:18
321 Jose Gonzalez SR 07 4 Seaside CCS 16:27.6 5:18
322 Tim Chrisman JR 22 1 Monte Vista NCS 16:27.6 5:18
323 Burak Tufekci JR 20 2 Rancho Bernardo SDS 16:27.8 5:18
324 Connor Cavassa SR 48 2 San Pasqual SDS 16:27.9 5:18
325 Jesus Guzman FR 83 3 Rubidoux SS 16:27.9 5:18
326 Michael Robinson SO 80 3 Cathedral Catholic SDS 16:28.0 5:18
327 Andrew Mitchell SO 82 5 Desert Christian/lan. SS 16:28.2 5:19
328 Luis Huerta SO 81 4 Bishop Amat SS 16:28.4 5:19
329 Juan Gutierrez JR 76 1 San Benito CCS 16:28.4 5:19
330 Jack Conklin SR 61 1 Carlsbad SDS 16:28.4 5:19
331 David Stabile JR 64 5 Xavier Prep SS 16:28.5 5:19
332 Ryan Sewell SR 27 5 Golden Sierra SJS 16:29.0 5:19
333 Remington Breeze JR 24 3 Vista Del Lago SJS 16:29.1 5:19
334 Ricardo Lizardi JR 67 4 King City CCS 16:29.2 5:19
335 Daniel Pride SO 62 2 Santa Rosa NCS 16:29.4 5:19
336 Jack Thurston SR 71 3 Yorba Linda SS 16:29.5 5:19
337 Preston Ortiz JR 85 1 Loyola SS 16:29.7 5:19
338 Owen Lee SR 27 1 Carlmont CCS 16:30.0 5:19
339 George [and Harter SR 87 3 Saratoga CCS 16:30.0 5:19
340 Cristian Monsalud SR 44 1 James Logan NCS 16:30.4 5:19
341 Sid Bagga SR 08 3 Miramonte NCS 16:30.4 5:19
342 Ike Tamanana FR 40 2 West Torrance SS 16:30.5 5:19
343 Wyatt Miceli FR 73 4 Sir Francis Drake NCS 16:30.7 5:19
344 Max Edwards SR 00 3 Ramona SDS 16:31.1 5:19
345 Michael Caballero JR 19 4 Cathedral SS 16:31.5 5:20
346 Kyle Chun SR 25 3 Vista Del Lago SJS 16:31.6 5:20
347 Adrian Monzon JR 84 4 Valley Center SDS 16:31.7 5:20
348 Jack Sexton SR 83 2 Los Gatos CCS 16:31.7 5:20
349 Travis Gradijan JR 03 2 Canyon/anaheim SS 16:31.8 5:20
350 Chandlor Huss SO 10 3 El Capitan SDS 16:31.8 5:20
351 Carter Mackey SR 03 1 Castro Valley NCS 16:31.8 5:20
352 Mark Werley JR 70 1 King, M.L. SS 16:31.9 5:20
353 Charlie Harris SR 75 1 Davis Sr. SJS 16:32.0 5:20
354 Daniel Salazar JR 68 4 Covina SS 16:32.1 5:20
355 Avery McCusker SR 73 2 Tesoro SS 16:32.4 5:20
356 Brian Schulz SO 36 4 El Molino NCS 16:32.5 5:20
357 Connor Crowe SR 62 1 Carlsbad SDS 16:32.8 5:20
358 Jonah Evans SO 41 2 Claremont SS 16:32.8 5:20
359 Xander Olivero JR 11 2 St. Francis CCS 16:33.0 5:20
360 Donovan Prince FR 26 4 High Tech (cv) SDS 16:33.0 5:20
361 Jackson Vachal SO 73 5 Lick Wilmerding NCS 16:33.1 5:20
362 Tristan Caparas JR 14 2 Rancho Bernardo SDS 16:33.4 5:20
363 Luis Armendariz SO 43 3 Paso Robles SS 16:33.6 5:20
364 Justin Hazell FR 46 1 El Camino Real LAS 16:33.6 5:20
365 Christopher Duarte SR 57 2 Jurupa Hills SS 16:33.9 5:20
366 Trevor Voth 65 1 Buchanan CS 16:34.0 5:20
367 Luis Aragon JR 10 1 Lowell SFS 16:34.3 5:20
368 Joey Centeno SR 62 4 Covina SS 16:34.3 5:21
369 Sean Laidlaw FR 69 5 Lick Wilmerding NCS 16:34.3 5:21
370 Gonzalo Morales Lomeli SR 09 4 Dixon SJS 16:34.5 5:21
371 Cole Spencer JR 32 1 Great Oak SS 16:34.5 5:21
372 Timothy Wells SO 02 1 Burroughs/burbank SS 16:34.6 5:21
373 Francisco Guerrero SR 80 4 Bishop Amat SS 16:34.8 5:21
374 Daniel Maneloveg SO 25 1 Monte Vista NCS 16:35.0 5:21
375 Julius Diehr SR 62 5 La Jolla Country Day SDS 16:35.3 5:21
376 Munir Kabbara FR 49 4 San Rafael NCS 16:35.6 5:21
377 Isaias De Leon SO 20 1 De La Salle NCS 16:35.7 5:21
378 Joe Janssen SR 60 5 Xavier Prep SS 16:35.7 5:21
379 Austin Sanchez SR 25 1 De La Salle NCS 16:35.7 5:21
380 Matt Konopka JR 72 1 Dana Hills SS 16:35.8 5:21
381 Riley Cooke SR 68 3 Bishop O'dowd NCS 16:35.9 5:21
382 Alex Glavin JR 13 5 College Prep NCS 16:35.9 5:21
383 Tobin Bolter SR 57 5 Berean Christian NCS 16:36.1 5:21
384 Chris Ochoa SR 17 2 Saugus SS 16:36.3 5:21
385 Nathanie Sauerberg JR 90 3 Campolindo NCS 16:36.3 5:21
386 Sam Magana 20 3 Foothill-Bakersfield CS 16:36.9 5:21
387 Mark Ybarra SR 75 1 Mission Hills SDS 16:37.1 5:21
388 Jake Ritter SO 34 1 Granite Bay SJS 16:37.2 5:21
389 Jacob Hill SR 14 4 Yreka NS 16:37.3 5:21
390 Eric Gelphman SR 87 2 Los Gatos CCS 16:37.4 5:21
391 Matt Salazar JR 01 2 Casa Grande NCS 16:37.5 5:22
392 Ryan McAuliffie JR 17 3 Aragon CCS 16:37.8 5:22
393 Josue Lopez SR 84 3 Rubidoux SS 16:37.8 5:22
394 Joe Blakewell JR 72 1 Davis Sr. SJS 16:37.9 5:22
395 Justin Eipp SO 30 1 Great Oak SS 16:38.5 5:22
396 Jonathan Vahala SO 07 5 Flintridge Prep SS 16:38.6 5:22
397 Jordan Morris 86 1 Clovis CS 16:38.6 5:22
398 Ivan Ayala 07 4 Coalinga CS 16:38.6 5:22
399 Austin Reser JR 85 4 Valley Center SDS 16:38.7 5:22
400 Joey Jauregui JR 01 3 Ramona SDS 16:38.8 5:22
401 Jacob Franco 82 3 North Bakersfield CS 16:38.9 5:22
402 Adan Chavez SR 86 4 Riverbank SJS 16:39.0 5:22
403 Sergio Santana JR 33 1 Warren SS 16:39.1 5:22
404 Ryman Crone SO 57 3 Placer SJS 16:39.2 5:22
405 Anirudh Surapaneni SO 34 2 Dublin NCS 16:39.3 5:22
406 Nolan Gerlach SR 06 4 Dixon SJS 16:39.3 5:22
407 Ariel Monsalud JR 43 1 James Logan NCS 16:39.5 5:22
408 Cristian Suarez SR 34 2 Arleta LAS 16:39.7 5:22
409 Mario Perez SR 03 5 Delta Charter SJS 16:39.8 5:22
410 Ryan Dent JR 56 4 St Augustine SDS 16:40.0 5:22
411 Everett Williams SO 66 1 Carlsbad SDS 16:40.0 5:22
412 Jackson Sundheim SR 97 5 St. Joe. Notre Dame NCS 16:40.3 5:22
413 Nick Vomund SO 28 1 Monte Vista NCS 16:40.4 5:22
414 Benry Sheehan JR 41 1 Heritage NCS 16:40.4 5:22
415 Julian Irigoyen 15 2 Shafter CS 16:40.5 5:23
416 Nicholas Hernandez SR 64 4 Covina SS 16:40.5 5:23
417 Conor Ragland JR 63 1 Poly (long Beach) SS 16:40.5 5:23
418 Evan Patinelli FR 05 5 Flintridge Prep SS 16:40.6 5:23
419 Frank Demartini SR 21 1 De La Salle NCS 16:40.8 5:23
420 Chris Watkins 89 1 Clovis CS 16:40.8 5:23
421 Fuyuki Kuroiwa SO 17 2 Rancho Bernardo SDS 16:40.9 5:23
422 Charlie Planondon JR 16 3 El Dorado SJS 16:40.9 5:23
423 Omar Ledezma SR 09 2 Canyon/anaheim SS 16:41.2 5:23
424 Richard Gong SO 88 3 Campolindo NCS 16:41.2 5:23
425 Aramis Knox SR 02 4 San Luis Obispo SS 16:41.3 5:23
426 Cameron Nolen 04 1 Clovis North CS 16:41.3 5:23
427 Jacob Graber SR 39 3 Chico NS 16:42.0 5:23
428 Daniel G. Gonzalez JR 65 1 King, M.L. SS 16:42.2 5:23
429 Henry Fitzmorris JR 47 1 El Camino Real LAS 16:42.2 5:23
430 Richard Smith 01 2 Redwood (visalia) CS 16:42.4 5:23
431 Bret Greene SR 27 2 Alameda NCS 16:42.7 5:23
432 Epifanio Rios JR 09 3 Soledad CCS 16:42.8 5:23
433 Donald Leedy JR 00 4 West Valley NS 16:43.2 5:23
434 Mikolaj Krajewski SO 11 1 Lowell SFS 16:43.6 5:24
435 Brenden Berry SR 12 4 Yreka NS 16:43.8 5:24
436 Jack Stovitz JR 40 4 Harvard/westlake SS 16:44.0 5:24
437 Mohammed Ali 44 4 Avenal CS 16:44.0 5:24
438 Sage Wanner 84 3 North Bakersfield CS 16:44.1 5:24
439 Aren Johnson SR 41 5 Army-Navy Academy SDS 16:44.2 5:24
440 Dylan Majerus SO 43 3 Agoura SS 16:44.3 5:24
441 Ryan Menees SR 23 1 Bellarmine CCS 16:44.4 5:24
442 Nick Hollister SO 20 3 St. Ignatius CCS 16:44.5 5:24
443 Drake Hougo JR 16 2 Saugus SS 16:44.5 5:24
444 Matthew Wright SR 23 5 Rock Academy SDS 16:44.9 5:24
445 Salvador Rodriguez JR 68 4 Mater Dei Catholic SDS 16:45.1 5:24
446 Shane Brower SR 89 1 Palisades Charter LAS 16:45.4 5:24
447 Davis Butler JR 29 3 Palos Verdes SS 16:46.0 5:24
448 Andrew Lewis SR 11 3 Miramonte NCS 16:46.0 5:24
449 Jonathan Drinkward SR 71 2 Tesoro SS 16:46.3 5:24
450 Rab Moran JR 03 5 Flintridge Prep SS 16:46.4 5:24
451 Matthew Murphy SR 95 5 St. Joe. Notre Dame NCS 16:46.4 5:24
452 Williams Ordaz SR 68 4 King City CCS 16:46.8 5:25
453 Christian Gil SR 47 5 St. Bonaventure SS 16:46.9 5:25
454 Elijah Changco JR 75 1 San Benito CCS 16:47.1 5:25
455 Walker Knauss SR 30 1 Granite Bay SJS 16:47.3 5:25
456 Jack Mosher JR 56 4 Jserra SS 16:47.4 5:25
457 Danahel Carbajal 99 1 Clovis North CS 16:47.5 5:25
458 Carter Christman JR 70 2 Tesoro SS 16:47.7 5:25
459 Ryan Morris-Mcd SR 12 3 Miramonte NCS 16:47.7 5:25
460 Ethan McSwain SR 03 4 San Luis Obispo SS 16:47.8 5:25
461 Matthew Chamberlain SR 53 4 Jserra SS 16:47.8 5:25
462 Michael Vernau SO 78 1 Davis Sr. SJS 16:48.0 5:25
463 Kevin Chacko FR 92 2 Lynbrook CCS 16:48.4 5:25
464 Chris Meeder SO 01 4 West Valley NS 16:48.4 5:25
465 Joel Lopez 83 3 North Bakersfield CS 16:48.6 5:25
466 Kyler Ostenberg JR 98 2 Del Oro SJS 16:49.2 5:25
467 Steve Adams SR 93 4 Cardinal Newman NCS 16:49.3 5:25
468 Adam Harwood SR 97 2 Casa Grande NCS 16:49.3 5:25
469 Tris Dodge SR 12 5 College Prep NCS 16:49.4 5:25
470 Manuel Leon SR 35 2 Willow Glen CCS 16:49.5 5:25
471 Gunnar Hadley JR 70 1 Mission Hills SDS 16:49.6 5:25
472 Jackee Moua 90 1 Clovis CS 16:49.6 5:25
473 Daniel Hernandez SR 63 4 Covina SS 16:49.7 5:25
474 Jacob Skarr SO 23 4 Cathedral SS 16:49.8 5:26
475 Jacob Madrid SR 88 2 Del Campo SJS 16:50.0 5:26
476 Nick Downs JR 69 3 Bishop O'dowd NCS 16:50.1 5:26
477 Aiden Bohley JR 47 2 San Pasqual SDS 16:50.3 5:26
478 Rod Rodriguez JR 86 4 Valley Center SDS 16:50.5 5:26
479 Matt Fierro 88 1 Clovis CS 16:50.7 5:26
480 Joseph Garcia SO 92 4 Salesian SS 16:50.8 5:26
481 John Kidman JR 76 3 University City SDS 16:50.9 5:26
482 Max Menke SO 29 4 High Tech High SDS 16:51.1 5:26
483 Austin Nolan SO 04 4 McKinleyville NCS 16:51.4 5:26
484 Max Ippolito FR 53 4 La Jolla SDS 16:51.5 5:26
485 Manuel Carranza 16 2 Shafter CS 16:52.0 5:26
486 Joe Carranza 14 2 Shafter CS 16:52.1 5:26
487 Matt Jenkins SR 68 5 Lick Wilmerding NCS 16:52.1 5:26
488 Isac Gonzalez SR 58 2 Jurupa Hills SS 16:52.2 5:26
489 Alex Rose JR 63 5 Xavier Prep SS 16:52.4 5:26
490 Daniel Yanez JR 37 4 Hughson SJS 16:52.4 5:26
491 Chris Morzenti JR 66 5 Mt Shasta NS 16:52.6 5:26
492 Cristhian Macias JR 51 2 Gardena LAS 16:53.0 5:27
493 Matthew Peterson JR 89 3 Saratoga CCS 16:53.1 5:27
494 Ruben Reyes 05 2 Reedley CS 16:53.3 5:27
495 Kevin Griffee SR 85 5 Thacher SS 16:53.5 5:27
496 David Bravo SO 18 4 Cathedral SS 16:53.5 5:27
497 Garrett MacK SR 61 4 Sacred Ht Pr CCS 16:53.7 5:27
498 Jackson Harris SR 14 3 El Dorado SJS 16:53.9 5:27
499 Nick Holterman SR 36 5 Crystal Springs CCS 16:53.9 5:27
500 Marcus Owens SR 89 1 Vista SDS 16:54.0 5:27
501 Miguel Morales 42 2 Liberty-Bakersfield CS 16:54.2 5:27
502 Nicholas Rauch SR 00 2 Casa Grande NCS 16:54.6 5:27
503 Ryan Little SR 64 1 Carlsbad SDS 16:54.7 5:27
504 Tristan Miller SO 26 1 Monte Vista NCS 16:54.7 5:27
505 Brennan Bruggeman SR 57 1 Poly (long Beach) SS 16:54.7 5:27
506 Kyle Ivy JR 56 3 Las Lomas NCS 16:54.9 5:27
507 Chris Gallagher SO 25 4 Sage Creek SDS 16:55.1 5:27
508 Jesus Ayala 04 2 Reedley CS 16:55.3 5:27
509 Colin McNulty JR 02 3 Ramona SDS 16:55.7 5:27
510 Zach Bibeault JR 14 4 Terra Linda NCS 16:55.8 5:27
511 Logan Bertz JR 95 2 Del Oro SJS 16:55.9 5:27
512 Joe Shanahan SR 99 2 Del Oro SJS 16:56.3 5:28
513 Eric Hatch FR 59 1 Poly (long Beach) SS 16:56.4 5:28
514 Alex Sanchez FR 18 3 Oak Park SS 16:56.5 5:28
515 Abdulaziz Mohamed SR 18 3 Mission SFS 16:56.5 5:28
516 Riley Davis SR 76 3 Shasta NS 16:56.6 5:28
517 Josh Pagila SR 71 3 Bishop O'dowd NCS 16:56.9 5:28
518 Sean Anthony SR 10 4 Foothill Technology SS 16:56.9 5:28
519 Jose Pineda FR 67 4 Covina SS 16:56.9 5:28
520 William Antonopolis SR 81 1 Loyola SS 16:57.1 5:28
521 Tommy Smail SR 87 2 Maria Carrillo NCS 16:57.2 5:28
522 Andrew Skoy SO 81 3 Shasta NS 16:57.4 5:28
523 Chris Ramirez SR 13 3 Miramonte NCS 16:57.6 5:28
524 Riley Coan SO 02 5 Flintridge Prep SS 16:57.6 5:28
525 Noah Johnson JR 08 1 El Camino SDS 16:57.6 5:28
526 August Howell SR 62 4 Sacred Ht Pr CCS 16:57.8 5:28
527 Kyler Okamura SR 72 1 Mission Hills SDS 16:57.9 5:28
528 Caleb Bozarth 87 3 North Bakersfield CS 16:58.1 5:28
529 Benjamin Tracy SR 21 5 University (sf) NCS 16:58.2 5:28
530 Jesus Cacique 60 1 Madera South CS 16:58.6 5:28
531 Zach McKeever SR 41 1 Lincoln (s) SJS 16:58.7 5:28
532 Porter Wesson SR 04 4 Scotts Valley CCS 16:58.8 5:28
533 Scott Dye SR 36 3 Will C. Wood SJS 16:58.8 5:28
534 Roberto Rodriguez JR 93 4 Salesian SS 16:59.3 5:29
535 Willie Mein SO 93 5 St. Joe. Notre Dame NCS 16:59.3 5:29
536 Mike Sparks JR 64 4 Christian Brothers SJS 16:59.3 5:29
537 Jack Williams JR 97 5 Marin Academy NCS 16:59.6 5:29
538 Ethan Ashby SO 11 5 College Prep NCS 16:59.8 5:29
539 Connor Montgomery JR 94 5 Marin Academy NCS 17:00.4 5:29
540 David Huff JR 64 1 King, M.L. SS 17:00.6 5:29
541 Stephen Law JR 88 3 Saratoga CCS 17:00.9 5:29
542 John Dempsey FR 91 3 Brea Olinda SS 17:01.1 5:29
543 Chris Suzuki FR 31 4 Sage Creek SDS 17:01.5 5:29
544 Hugo Nunez JR 51 2 San Pasqual SDS 17:01.5 5:29
545 Angel Lopez SR 66 4 Covina SS 17:01.5 5:29
546 William Maas SO 26 4 Sage Creek SDS 17:01.7 5:29
547 Jakob Geiger SR 01 5 Valley Chr. (cerr) SS 17:01.8 5:29
548 Jose Ruiz SR 78 1 San Benito CCS 17:02.7 5:30
549 Willie Hall JR 83 1 Davis Sr. SJS 17:02.8 5:30
550 Alexander Cantu FR 20 4 Cathedral SS 17:03.2 5:30
551 Andy Kaiser SR 48 5 St. Bonaventure SS 17:03.9 5:30
552 Griffin Persily JR 74 4 Sir Francis Drake NCS 17:04.4 5:30
553 Joe Rieder SO 06 4 McKinleyville NCS 17:04.6 5:30
554 Gabriel Cauchon De Jes SR 32 1 San Diego SDS 17:04.8 5:30
555 Nathan Nickeson 87 1 Clovis CS 17:05.2 5:30
556 Dante Capone SR 32 3 Analy NCS 17:05.5 5:31
557 Rohith Krishna SR 92 3 Saratoga CCS 17:05.5 5:31
558 Carlos Espinoza 45 4 Avenal CS 17:05.8 5:31
559 James Gibson SR 80 5 Desert Christian/lan. SS 17:05.9 5:31
560 Beau Prince SO 30 4 Sage Creek SDS 17:06.1 5:31
561 Emmanuel Chavez SR 87 4 Riverbank SJS 17:06.3 5:31
562 Anthony Partida SR 95 4 Salesian SS 17:06.8 5:31
563 Jonathan Glassell JR 83 4 Valley Center SDS 17:07.0 5:31
564 Dante Longoria 28 3 Hanford West CS 17:07.3 5:31
565 Brett Anstrom SO 64 4 Sacred Ht Pr CCS 17:07.6 5:31
566 Quinn Heinbaugh JR 31 2 Dublin NCS 17:07.7 5:31
567 Stephen Crockett SR 79 5 Desert Christian/lan. SS 17:07.8 5:31
568 Adonis Marroquin 13 2 Shafter CS 17:08.0 5:31
569 Anthony Villanueva SR 79 3 South Hs Bakersfild CS 17:08.8 5:32
570 Connor Landis FR 51 4 Bret Harte SJS 17:08.8 5:32
571 Peter Davis JR 23 1 Monte Vista NCS 17:09.0 5:32
572 John Marcoux SO 13 4 Foothill Technology SS 17:09.2 5:32
573 Kenzye Spears SR 36 4 Hilmar SJS 17:09.2 5:32
574 Alex Condotti SR 20 5 Pacific Coll. CCS 17:09.2 5:32
575 Sam Neptune SR 32 1 Granite Bay SJS 17:09.3 5:32
576 Anders Colwell JR 29 2 Dublin NCS 17:09.3 5:32
577 Daniel Rubino SO 52 3 Prospect CCS 17:09.3 5:32
578 Alex Vargas JR 36 2 Atwater SJS 17:09.5 5:32
579 Ben Pavik SR 33 1 Granite Bay SJS 17:09.7 5:32
580 Connor Frisch SO 29 1 Granite Bay SJS 17:09.7 5:32
581 Jim Sussenguth JR 94 2 Lynbrook CCS 17:09.7 5:32
582 Jonathan Leon SR 49 1 Calexico SDS 17:09.8 5:32
583 Brandon Papin SO 68 3 Yorba Linda SS 17:10.3 5:32
584 Adrian Rodriguez SO 90 2 Del Campo SJS 17:10.3 5:32
585 Steve Provenzano SR 69 3 Yorba Linda SS 17:10.5 5:32
586 Koya Oki FR 12 3 Aptos CCS 17:10.7 5:32
587 Moises Duran 98 3 Porterville CS 17:11.1 5:32
588 Benjamin Holland SO 38 1 Jesuit SJS 17:11.3 5:32
589 Javier Rojas SR 37 5 Crystal Springs CCS 17:11.3 5:32
590 Cole Heinbaugh FR 30 2 Dublin NCS 17:11.5 5:32
591 Isaac Vendig SR 77 1 Marshall LAS 17:11.5 5:32
592 Daniel Robinson SO 79 3 Cathedral Catholic SDS 17:11.6 5:33
593 Brent Hunter JR 78 3 Shasta NS 17:11.6 5:33
594 Giovanni Dal Canto JR 34 2 Willow Glen CCS 17:11.7 5:33
595 Faraz Khan JR 06 4 St. Mary's Chs NCS 17:11.9 5:33
596 Nima Leclerc SR 23 3 Acalanes NCS 17:12.4 5:33
597 Keeson Davis SR 55 3 Las Lomas NCS 17:13.3 5:33
598 Naveen Pai SO 29 1 Palo Alto CCS 17:13.4 5:33
599 Alex Garcia 06 2 Reedley CS 17:13.4 5:33
600 Spencer McCune JR 87 5 Thacher SS 17:13.6 5:33
601 Sham Patel JR 04 5 Flintridge Prep SS 17:13.6 5:33
602 Alex Modiano JR 18 2 Rancho Bernardo SDS 17:13.7 5:33
603 Andy Shen SR 93 2 Lynbrook CCS 17:13.8 5:33
604 Ewan Bradley SO 53 3 Las Lomas NCS 17:14.0 5:33
605 Coy Chance SR 05 4 Dixon SJS 17:14.2 5:33
606 Ryan Vreeke FR 04 5 Valley Chr. (cerr) SS 17:14.2 5:33
607 Zachary Katzman 39 1 Skyline OS 17:14.3 5:33
608 Soloman Reinman JR 45 4 Arcata NCS 17:14.3 5:33
609 Marcial Nunez 90 5 Paramount Academy CS 17:14.4 5:33
610 Brian Ebisuzaki JR 67 5 Lick Wilmerding NCS 17:14.5 5:33
611 Ian Irish FR 34 3 Palos Verdes SS 17:14.6 5:33
612 Chris Cheung JR 96 2 Lynbrook CCS 17:14.8 5:34
613 Jarod Lyles SO 48 2 La Costa Canyon SDS 17:15.3 5:34
614 Marc Behiel JR 47 4 Bret Harte SJS 17:15.4 5:34
615 Ryan Cutter SO 40 4 Hercules NCS 17:15.5 5:34
616 Servando Aguilar JR 91 2 Panorama LAS 17:15.7 5:34
617 Allan Gomez SR 21 4 Cathedral SS 17:16.6 5:34
618 Justin Kemper SR 08 4 Dixon SJS 17:16.7 5:34
619 Rigo Gamez 05 1 Clovis North CS 17:16.9 5:34
620 Joseph Biehl SO 77 5 Desert Christian/lan. SS 17:16.9 5:34
621 Jason Porzio SR 51 4 San Rafael NCS 17:17.3 5:34
622 Salvador Garcia JR 91 4 Salesian SS 17:17.4 5:34
623 Nicolas Boffman SO 78 5 Desert Christian/lan. SS 17:17.6 5:34
624 Ivan Cisneros 97 4 Parlier CS 17:17.6 5:34
625 Michael Martin SO 47 5 Etna NS 17:17.6 5:34
626 Sebastian Rodriguez JR 77 3 University City SDS 17:17.7 5:34
627 Ozzy Nava JR 34 2 Atwater SJS 17:18.0 5:35
628 Wills Booth SR 37 5 Julian High SDS 17:18.3 5:35
629 Gerardo Juarez 23 3 Foothill-Bakersfield CS 17:18.3 5:35
630 Ricardo Trejo 31 5 Immanuel CS 17:18.5 5:35
631 Cody Brdar SO 49 1 El Camino Real LAS 17:18.6 5:35
632 Alex Lara SO 71 1 Mission Hills SDS 17:18.8 5:35
633 Ryan Ixtlahuac JR 36 5 York CCS 17:19.2 5:35
634 Alex Garber SO 29 1 Warren SS 17:19.3 5:35
635 Zach Baldwin JR 98 4 West Valley NS 17:19.7 5:35
636 Nolan Sanchez SO 79 1 San Benito CCS 17:19.7 5:35
637 Jesus Avalos SO 69 4 King City CCS 17:19.9 5:35
638 Isaiah Abeyta SR 12 1 Lowell SFS 17:20.3 5:35
639 Isaiah McElvain JR 89 2 Del Campo SJS 17:20.6 5:35
640 Francisco Gloria JR 32 2 Atwater SJS 17:20.7 5:35
641 Rogaciano Ortiz 32 2 Tulare Western CS 17:20.9 5:36
642 Brian Lee SO 67 3 Yorba Linda SS 17:21.0 5:36
643 Will Sileo JR 75 4 Sir Francis Drake NCS 17:21.2 5:36
644 Tanner Layton JR 63 1 Carlsbad SDS 17:21.5 5:36
645 Joel Sandoval JR 50 2 La Costa Canyon SDS 17:21.7 5:36
646 Nick Tanaka SO 52 4 San Rafael NCS 17:21.9 5:36
647 Yumeto Shigihara JR 40 5 Crystal Springs CCS 17:21.9 5:36
648 Andrew Neville JR 14 4 Foothill Technology SS 17:22.1 5:36
649 Antoine Thibault JR 88 2 Maria Carrillo NCS 17:22.9 5:36
650 Rene Nunez SR 77 1 San Benito CCS 17:23.0 5:36
651 Sasha Novitsky JR 63 4 Sacred Ht Pr CCS 17:23.1 5:36
652 Miguel Baliwag JR 86 3 Campolindo NCS 17:23.2 5:36
653 Johnny Calderon 22 3 Foothill-Bakersfield CS 17:23.5 5:36
654 Storm Oliver SR 17 4 Yreka NS 17:23.5 5:36
655 Joe Cook SR 44 5 St. Bonaventure SS 17:23.5 5:36
656 Reese Lieberman FR 58 3 Las Lomas NCS 17:23.7 5:36
657 Max Baez JR 18 5 Francis Parker SDS 17:24.1 5:37
658 James Meskell SR 03 3 Ramona SDS 17:24.1 5:37
659 Matt Ward SR 18 4 Yreka NS 17:24.1 5:37
660 Juan Plascencia 19 2 Shafter CS 17:24.3 5:37
661 Matt White SO 04 4 San Luis Obispo SS 17:24.5 5:37
662 Quentin Talley SR 59 5 St. Margarets SS 17:24.5 5:37
663 Liam Drennan JR 13 3 El Dorado SJS 17:24.9 5:37
664 Chris Halter SR 43 5 Bishops SDS 17:25.2 5:37
665 Jesus Canchola 26 3 Foothill-Bakersfield CS 17:25.3 5:37
666 Grant Seely SR 18 3 El Dorado SJS 17:25.7 5:37
667 Ross Corey SR 43 5 Priory CCS 17:25.7 5:37
668 Gunnar Gollnick JR 97 2 Del Oro SJS 17:26.2 5:37
669 Dustin Decker SO 92 5 Marin Academy NCS 17:26.2 5:37
670 Israel Vigil 21 3 Foothill-Bakersfield CS 17:26.8 5:37
671 Kaden Agha FR 37 5 York CCS 17:26.8 5:37
672 Cristian Alvarez JR 82 4 Valley Center SDS 17:26.9 5:37
673 Nico Abusaid SO 50 4 Jserra SS 17:27.1 5:38
674 John Granahan JR 77 3 Cathedral Catholic SDS 17:27.2 5:38
675 Amery Pagan SO 17 3 Oak Park SS 17:27.6 5:38
676 Dylan Brenk JR 76 3 Cathedral Catholic SDS 17:27.9 5:38
677 Grady Watkins SR 78 3 University City SDS 17:27.9 5:38
678 Cole Sanders SR 20 5 Foresthill SJS 17:28.1 5:38
679 Jacob Niles JR 16 3 Aptos CCS 17:29.0 5:38
680 Nathaniel Tamminga SO 03 5 Valley Chr. (cerr) SS 17:29.1 5:38
681 Javier Azcona SR 80 1 San Benito CCS 17:29.5 5:38
682 Ryan Nguyen SR 85 2 Maria Carrillo NCS 17:29.5 5:38
683 Spencer Ferguson D JR 17 5 University (sf) NCS 17:29.6 5:38
684 Anthony Rangel N SO 70 4 King City CCS 17:29.6 5:38
685 Kevin Duong-Le JR 91 3 Saratoga CCS 17:29.7 5:38
686 Gerardo-Ant Ruiz SO 87 4 Valley Center SDS 17:30.1 5:38
687 Alex Kelly JR 22 3 Acalanes NCS 17:30.3 5:39
688 Michael Davis JR 02 4 McKinleyville NCS 17:30.4 5:39
689 Taylor Chappell SO 92 2 Westview SDS 17:30.5 5:39
690 Jake Taylor SR 49 3 Paso Robles SS 17:30.6 5:39
691 Robert Screven JR 44 5 Priory CCS 17:30.6 5:39
692 Brandon Niegocki JR 31 4 High Tech High SDS 17:30.7 5:39
693 Jackson Daugherty JR 61 5 La Jolla Country Day SDS 17:30.7 5:39
694 Anthony Ottati JR 54 5 Athenian NCS 17:30.8 5:39
695 Christopher Plechot-Binde SO 13 3 Aptos CCS 17:30.9 5:39
696 Jett Liu SO 44 5 Bishops SDS 17:31.2 5:39
697 Luc Bouchard SR 21 5 Pacific Coll. CCS 17:31.4 5:39
698 Pete Bull JR 09 3 Miramonte NCS 17:31.9 5:39
699 Jonah Bufford SO 12 4 Foothill Technology SS 17:31.9 5:39
700 Harper Moore SR 65 1 Carlsbad SDS 17:32.6 5:39
701 David Eik SR 84 2 Maria Carrillo NCS 17:32.7 5:39
702 Bryson Blume SR 28 4 High Tech High SDS 17:33.2 5:39
703 Chuy Elenes 86 3 North Bakersfield CS 17:33.2 5:39
704 Alejandro Cadenas JR 86 3 Rubidoux OS 17:33.3 5:39
705 Raymond Breault JR 19 3 St. Ignatius CCS 17:33.7 5:40
706 Nick Mitchell SR 24 1 De La Salle NCS 17:34.1 5:40
707 Michael Viano SR 29 3 Alhambra NCS 17:34.2 5:40
708 Aman Mikel FR 27 4 Sage Creek SDS 17:34.5 5:40
709 Baldemar Felix 18 2 Shafter CS 17:34.7 5:40
710 Jakob Eichor JR 20 5 Ontario Christian SS 17:34.8 5:40
711 Grayson Lang SR 22 5 Francis Parker SDS 17:34.9 5:40
712 Samuel Grafe JR 77 3 Shasta NS 17:35.0 5:40
713 Marcelo Ramirez JR 43 1 Eagle Rock LAS 17:35.0 5:40
714 Tristan Chung JR 54 3 Las Lomas NCS 17:35.9 5:40
715 Michael Alvayero JR 68 2 Manual Arts LAS 17:35.9 5:40
716 Daniel Ratto JR 96 5 St. Joe. Notre Dame NCS 17:36.3 5:40
717 Tyler Younkers SR 90 5 University Prep NS 17:36.4 5:40
718 Yovanny Piceno 07 2 Reedley CS 17:36.5 5:41
719 Scott Edmonds SR 99 5 Valley Chr. (cerr) SS 17:36.7 5:41
720 Zach Woodworth SO 26 3 Acalanes NCS 17:36.8 5:41
721 John Milender SR 03 4 McKinleyville NCS 17:37.0 5:41
722 Josh Rupprecht FR 02 5 Valley Chr. (cerr) SS 17:37.1 5:41
723 Riley Black SO 56 3 Placer SJS 17:37.2 5:41
724 Adam Berg SR 51 5 Calvin Christian SDS 17:37.4 5:41
725 Braxton Rico SO 13 5 St. Francis Ccc CCS 17:37.7 5:41
726 Charlie Sherman SO 87 1 Loyola SS 17:38.0 5:41
727 Max Bechtel JR 95 2 Casa Grande NCS 17:38.8 5:41
728 Noah Bland SO 75 3 Shasta NS 17:38.9 5:41
729 Alex Gordon SR 71 4 Sir Francis Drake NCS 17:39.0 5:41
730 Chris Tan SO 06 5 Flintridge Prep SS 17:39.0 5:41
731 Josue Lopez SR 79 1 Marshall LAS 17:39.1 5:41
732 Dennis Finger SR 10 3 Miramonte NCS 17:39.8 5:42
733 Brett Lombardi SO 60 5 Capital Christian SJS 17:39.9 5:42
734 Nicolas Gitter SO 53 5 St. Margarets SS 17:40.1 5:42
735 Sean McGovern SR 50 4 San Rafael NCS 17:40.8 5:42
736 Eric Sarnoff JR 52 2 San Pasqual SDS 17:40.8 5:42
737 Kane McMahon FR 93 2 Westview SDS 17:41.1 5:42
738 Matthew Quinn FR 15 3 Aptos CCS 17:41.3 5:42
739 John Cura JR 69 1 Mission Hills SDS 17:42.0 5:42
740 Carson Kimball JR 90 2 Maria Carrillo NCS 17:42.3 5:42
741 Jack Pierrepont JR 88 5 Thacher SS 17:42.5 5:42
742 Will Tanaka SO 53 4 San Rafael NCS 17:43.4 5:43
743 George Little JR 63 5 La Jolla Country Day SDS 17:43.4 5:43
744 Grayson Lyman SR 64 5 La Jolla Country Day SDS 17:43.6 5:43
745 Isaac Fernandez FR 13 4 Yreka NS 17:43.7 5:43
746 Andres Quezada SR 35 2 Atwater SJS 17:43.7 5:43
747 Cesar Rios FR 41 4 Corning NS 17:43.7 5:43
748 Chad Nathanson SO 98 2 Casa Grande NCS 17:44.2 5:43
749 Evan Lonestar SO 23 1 De La Salle NCS 17:44.3 5:43
750 Aaron Gonzalez SO 70 3 Bishop O'dowd NCS 17:44.3 5:43
751 Davis Ross SO 06 4 Scotts Valley CCS 17:44.4 5:43
752 Kieran Bolger SR 98 4 San Luis Obispo SS 17:44.4 5:43
753 Jeremy Huang SO 39 5 Crystal Springs CCS 17:44.5 5:43
754 Kent Slaney SO 28 1 Palo Alto CCS 17:44.7 5:43
755 Sergio Carreno 25 3 Foothill-Bakersfield CS 17:45.1 5:43
756 Christian Mitchell FR 28 4 Sage Creek SDS 17:45.5 5:43
757 Anthony Pereza FR 22 4 Cathedral SS 17:45.7 5:43
758 Jerimiah De Leon 24 3 Foothill-Bakersfield CS 17:46.0 5:44
759 Benjie Guy Yoche SR 00 4 Burton SFS 17:46.1 5:44
760 Roberto Alvarez 34 4 Kerman CS 17:46.4 5:44
761 Henry Hongo SO 18 5 University (sf) NCS 17:46.9 5:44
762 Edrey Samano SO 88 4 Valley Center SDS 17:47.3 5:44
763 Kobi Kelly JR 01 4 San Luis Obispo SS 17:47.5 5:44
764 Ryan Jackson SO 86 5 Thacher SS 17:47.7 5:44
765 Nathan Amin SR 15 5 University (sf) NCS 17:47.8 5:44
766 Jacob Morioka JR 81 1 San Benito CCS 17:47.9 5:44
767 Michael Dufresne SR 45 5 St. Bonaventure SS 17:48.0 5:44
768 James Feller SR 00 5 Valley Chr. (cerr) SS 17:48.1 5:44
769 Ben Smiley SO 27 1 Monte Vista NCS 17:48.1 5:44
770 Brando Nelson-Haven SR 02 5 Tioga SJS 17:48.2 5:44
771 Gabriel Rodriguez JR 62 5 Xavier Prep SS 17:48.3 5:44
772 Benny Vega 48 4 Avenal CS 17:48.4 5:44
773 Mrinal Verghese JR 38 5 Crystal Springs CCS 17:48.5 5:44
774 Christopher Gudiel SR 78 1 Marshall LAS 17:48.9 5:45
775 Jay Revolinsky SR 17 3 El Dorado SJS 17:49.0 5:45
776 Karl Colina SR 96 2 Del Oro SJS 17:49.7 5:45
777 Gavin Hill SO 92 5 St. Joe. Notre Dame NCS 17:49.8 5:45
778 Kelly Atkinson SR 88 2 Los Gatos CCS 17:50.0 5:45
779 Bryant Christine FR 14 3 Oak Park SS 17:50.6 5:45
780 Liam Dugard SR 54 4 Jserra SS 17:51.0 5:45
781 Liam Monninger JR 40 3 Chico NS 17:51.3 5:45
782 Marvin Luong JR 13 1 Lowell SFS 17:51.4 5:45
783 Dominic Yousefi JR 50 1 El Camino Real LAS 17:51.4 5:45
784 Nolan Johnson JR 50 4 Bret Harte SJS 17:51.8 5:45
785 Benjamin Chou SR 20 1 Washington SFS 17:52.5 5:46
786 Andrew St. George SR 90 5 Thacher SS 17:52.6 5:46
787 Josh Wilson SR 34 4 High Tech High SDS 17:53.1 5:46
788 Spencer Jacobs JR 33 2 Atwater SJS 17:53.2 5:46
789 Conrad Hampson FR 54 5 St. Margarets SS 17:53.3 5:46
790 Cole Wirtz SR 14 3 Miramonte NCS 17:53.9 5:46
791 Aadel Saleh 47 4 Avenal CS 17:54.0 5:46
792 Nicholas Sum SO 90 3 Saratoga CCS 17:54.6 5:46
793 Jose Aguilar JR 30 2 Atwater SJS 17:55.0 5:46
794 Daniel Ambriz JR 43 1 Merced SJS 17:55.2 5:47
795 Michael Cramer SO 85 5 University Prep NS 17:55.7 5:47
796 Gabriel Logan 03 1 Clovis North CS 17:56.7 5:47
797 Nick Dekker SR 98 5 Valley Chr. (cerr) SS 17:56.9 5:47
798 Brian Hastings FR 55 4 Las Plumas NS 17:56.9 5:47
799 Cooper Park-Thomas SO 79 3 Shasta NS 17:57.3 5:47
800 Matthew McPherson JR 50 2 San Pasqual SDS 17:57.3 5:47
801 Venny Petrini SO 05 4 Scotts Valley CCS 17:57.8 5:47
802 Shawn Silverman JR 95 2 Lynbrook CCS 17:58.9 5:48
803 Andrew Vaughn SR 16 5 College Prep NCS 17:58.9 5:48
804 Brandon Ruland FR 05 3 Ramona SDS 17:59.2 5:48
805 James Rich SR 72 5 Lick Wilmerding NCS 17:59.7 5:48
806 Aidan Sweeny 98 5 Marin Academy NCS 17:59.9 5:48
807 Eduardo Lopez 85 3 North Bakersfield CS 17:59.9 5:48
808 Zephir Lennox SR 42 4 Arcata NCS 17:59.9 5:48
809 Chris Orozco SO 83 4 Bishop Amat SS 18:00.7 5:48
810 Quinn Stofan SR 79 3 University City SDS 18:00.9 5:48
811 Jose Murillo JR 30 4 High Tech High SDS 18:00.9 5:48
812 Luke Clements JR 84 5 University Prep NS 18:01.9 5:49
813 Garrett Locher SR 15 3 El Dorado SJS 18:02.3 5:49
814 Sam Bruckner SO 70 4 Sir Francis Drake NCS 18:02.4 5:49
815 Abhay Negi JR 15 1 Lowell SFS 18:03.3 5:49
816 Brad Nelson FR 29 4 Sage Creek SDS 18:03.4 5:49
817 Kai Oda SO 31 1 Palo Alto CCS 18:03.9 5:49
818 Graham MacFarquhar SO 65 4 Sacred Ht Pr CCS 18:04.0 5:49
819 Chandler MacIel 81 5 Central Valley Christian CS 18:04.1 5:49
820 Trevor Soule SO 15 5 College Prep NCS 18:04.5 5:50
821 George Wing JR 76 4 Sir Francis Drake NCS 18:04.9 5:50
822 Jesus Santos 88 3 North Bakersfield CS 18:04.9 5:50
823 Chris Prielipp SR 45 3 Enterprise NS 18:05.5 5:50
824 Ethan Briggs SO 51 4 Jserra SS 18:06.2 5:50
825 Santiago Banuelos SR 90 4 Salesian SS 18:06.8 5:50
826 Jack McCaffrey SR 55 5 St. Margarets SS 18:07.1 5:50
827 Marcos Soltero 46 4 Avenal CS 18:07.2 5:50
828 Jose Mosqueda 33 4 Kerman CS 18:07.7 5:51
829 Ryan Ghisetti SR 40 4 Arcata NCS 18:08.0 5:51
830 Sonny Vigil SR 46 5 St. Bonaventure SS 18:08.3 5:51
831 JoJo Sandoval JR 50 5 St. Bonaventure SS 18:08.4 5:51
832 Marc Arteaga SR 94 2 Del Oro SJS 18:08.9 5:51
833 Ben Baranski SO 19 5 Francis Parker SDS 18:09.2 5:51
834 Micah Filer FR 57 5 Capital Christian SJS 18:09.4 5:51
835 Grant Lemen JR 32 2 Dublin NCS 18:09.8 5:51
836 Connor Trump JR 07 4 McKinleyville NCS 18:11.1 5:52
837 Brevin Hensley SO 07 4 Dixon SJS 18:11.7 5:52
838 Spencer Collins SR 20 5 Francis Parker SDS 18:12.1 5:52
839 Kevin Pacheco FR 81 5 Desert Christian/lan. SS 18:12.5 5:52
840 Spencer Small SO 20 5 University (sf) NCS 18:13.1 5:52
841 Tony Hubbell SR 69 3 Pleasant Valley NS 18:13.7 5:53
842 Diego Bartolome FR 21 5 Golden Sierra SJS 18:14.9 5:53
843 Forrest Moore SO 88 5 University Prep NS 18:15.9 5:53
844 Jorge Benitez FR 14 3 Aptos CCS 18:16.2 5:53
845 Nicklaus Torres JR 48 1 El Camino Real LAS 18:17.2 5:54
846 Joshua Brady SR 49 4 Bret Harte SJS 18:17.8 5:54
847 Geof Olson SR 22 5 Pacific Coll. CCS 18:17.9 5:54
848 Masen Becerril JR 68 4 Paradise NS 18:18.0 5:54
849 Jacob Castaneda SR 67 3 Bishop O'dowd NCS 18:19.6 5:54
850 Eric Morefield FR 02 4 West Valley NS 18:19.8 5:54
851 Alexis Neri JR 69 2 Manual Arts LAS 18:19.9 5:55
852 Nico Lupacchino JR 16 4 Yreka NS 18:20.9 5:55
853 Will Glockner SR 95 5 Pacific Ridge SDS 18:21.3 5:55
854 Max Richmond SO 80 3 Shasta NS 18:21.9 5:55
855 Jerrod Wagner SR 53 4 Bret Harte SJS 18:22.1 5:55
856 Paul Colosi JR 12 5 St. Francis Ccc CCS 18:22.5 5:55
857 Brian Gale SR 21 5 Francis Parker SDS 18:23.3 5:56
858 Adrihel Ibarra SO 59 5 Xavier Prep SS 18:23.7 5:56
859 Henry Cowan-Larkin JR 48 5 Hamilton City NS 18:23.9 5:56
860 Seth McWhirter SO 24 3 Acalanes NCS 18:24.1 5:56
861 Raiden Meyer JR 19 5 University (sf) NCS 18:24.2 5:56
862 Sam Desre JR 33 1 Palo Alto CCS 18:24.4 5:56
863 Fernando Chavez SO 09 5 Usc Cae LAS 18:25.7 5:56
864 Erwin Hernandez SR 70 2 Manual Arts LAS 18:26.7 5:57
865 Rj Richard FR 05 4 McKinleyville NCS 18:27.6 5:57
866 Niki Lonberg SR 41 5 Crystal Springs CCS 18:28.4 5:57
867 Julian Silva SO 40 5 Community Charter LAS 18:28.8 5:57
868 Jasen Coley SR 01 4 McKinleyville NCS 18:29.2 5:57
869 Aaron Chandler SR 30 1 Palo Alto CCS 18:30.4 5:58
870 Isaac Oceguera 16 3 Dinuba CS 18:30.7 5:58
871 Dylan Speer JR 28 5 Argonaut SJS 18:32.7 5:59
872 Anderson Page FR 66 4 Sacred Ht Pr CCS 18:34.9 5:59
873 Dennis Pesce SO 10 4 Dixon SJS 18:36.4 6:00
874 Zac Oji SR 70 5 Lick Wilmerding NCS 18:37.1 6:00
875 Ricardo Reyes JR 46 5 Bishops SDS 18:38.5 6:00
876 Cazares Rodrigo 35 4 Kerman CS 18:38.6 6:01
877 Ryan Watkins JR 67 5 La Jolla Country Day SDS 18:40.2 6:01
878 Pedro Lopez 91 5 Paramount Academy CS 18:40.2 6:01
879 Max Wrigley JR 46 4 Arcata NCS 18:41.9 6:02
880 Oscar Marcial SR 71 2 Manual Arts LAS 18:43.7 6:02
881 Alden Sanford SO 39 5 York CCS 18:45.2 6:03
882 Ben Mueller JR 03 4 West Valley NS 18:45.8 6:03
883 Steve Sloan JR 14 5 College Prep NCS 18:45.8 6:03
884 Luis Garcia 73 5 Caruthers CS 18:47.2 6:03
885 Salvador Villegas FR 91 2 Del Campo SJS 18:50.1 6:04
886 Jose Mazariegos 21 5 Kipp King OS 18:50.1 6:04
887 Quincey Pennock FR 73 1 Mission Hills SDS 18:50.2 6:04
888 Victor Wu FR 17 5 College Prep NCS 18:50.7 6:04
889 Benjamin Vargas 37 4 Kerman CS 18:50.8 6:04
890 Max Springer SO 14 1 Lowell SFS 18:51.0 6:05
891 Josh Ortega JR 32 4 High Tech High SDS 18:51.0 6:05
892 Nicholas Midler SO 45 5 Bishops SDS 18:51.2 6:05
893 Zachery Esponda SO 96 2 Casa Grande NCS 18:52.1 6:05
894 Spencer Morgenfeld SO 32 1 Palo Alto CCS 18:52.3 6:05
895 Ted Sullivan JR 23 5 Francis Parker SDS 18:52.9 6:05
896 Luis Mendez 50 4 Avenal CS 18:53.9 6:05
897 Lucas Santiago SO 33 4 High Tech High SDS 18:54.4 6:06
898 Nick Valverde SR 24 5 Francis Parker SDS 18:54.8 6:06
899 Luke Keating SO 58 5 Harbor Teacher LAS 18:56.0 6:06
900 Miguel Hernandez-More SR 57 5 Harbor Teacher LAS 18:56.1 6:06
901 Whitner Grange SO 81 5 Crystal Springs CCS 18:56.9 6:06
902 Reid Snyder JR 96 5 Marin Academy NCS 18:57.6 6:07
903 Yuban Gonzales SR 01 5 Triumph LAS 18:58.4 6:07
904 Jason Vera SR 80 1 Marshall LAS 18:58.9 6:07
905 Jared Ericksen SR 20 3 Acalanes NCS 18:59.6 6:07
906 Jakob Stoner SR 11 4 Dixon SJS 19:00.7 6:08
907 Hunter Hughes SR 24 5 Golden Sierra SJS 19:02.5 6:08
908 David Oyeyemi 60 5 Harbor Teacher LAS 19:04.2 6:09
909 Anthony Cajero JR 37 5 Bright Star LAS 19:05.3 6:09
910 Luke Dykstra 82 5 Central Valley Christian CS 19:06.1 6:09
911 Charlie Westphal SR 25 3 Acalanes NCS 19:06.2 6:09
912 Jesus Mermalejo 39 4 Kerman CS 19:06.9 6:10
913 Nick Blanton SR 22 5 Golden Sierra SJS 19:09.2 6:10
914 Saul Maciel 40 1 Skyline OS 19:10.0 6:11
915 Jairo Tomas SR 67 2 Manual Arts LAS 19:10.9 6:11
916 Benjamin Ba¤uelos JR 89 4 Salesian SS 19:11.1 6:11
917 Mac Holmes SO 23 5 Pacific Coll. CCS 19:12.7 6:11
918 Zach Hamilton SR 86 5 University Prep NS 19:13.9 6:12
919 William Parks SR 56 5 St. Margarets SS 19:14.8 6:12
920 Phillip De Lorimier JR 41 5 York CCS 19:15.6 6:12
921 Morgan Miller SR 11 3 Aptos CCS 19:16.3 6:13
922 Xander Laney SO 38 5 York CCS 19:18.3 6:13
923 Alessi Allaman FR 24 5 Pacific Coll. CCS 19:18.8 6:13
924 Thomas Christner SO 23 5 Golden Sierra SJS 19:20.1 6:14
925 Marcos Cazares JR 59 5 Harbor Teacher LAS 19:21.2 6:14
926 Will Jones JR 24 1 Monte Vista NCS 19:22.3 6:15
927 Joseph Harmon 26 1 Oakland Tech OS 19:22.9 6:15
928 Kendrick Aragon SR 31 4 Central Valley NS 19:23.0 6:15
929 Hector Bravo 93 5 Paramount Academy CS 19:23.3 6:15
930 Chris Lopez-Pugh JR 25 5 Golden Sierra SJS 19:25.6 6:16
931 Amado Nunez 95 5 Paramount Academy CS 19:25.9 6:16
932 Gabriel Espinosa SR 31 2 Atwater SJS 19:27.8 6:16
933 Andres Worstell SO 48 5 Bishops SDS 19:28.8 6:17
934 Carlos Calderon SR 76 1 Marshall LAS 19:32.5 6:18
935 Ian Banta SR 42 5 Bishops SDS 19:33.8 6:18
936 Jose Alvarado 94 5 Paramount Academy CS 19:38.3 6:20
937 Shane Uribe FR 47 5 Bishops SDS 19:38.4 6:20
938 Will Calciano JR 40 5 York CCS 19:41.2 6:21
939 Nicke Batterman JR 42 5 York CCS 19:41.2 6:21
940 Keaton Mertz SR 65 5 La Jolla Country Day SDS 19:42.7 6:21
941 Steven Diep 22 5 Kipp King OS 19:43.8 6:22
942 Kush Rawal SR 44 4 Arcata NCS 19:43.9 6:22
943 Sergio Robles 23 4 Taft Union CS 19:47.9 6:23
944 Alexis Cruz 38 4 Kerman CS 19:48.8 6:23
945 Elmer Calidonio SR 72 2 Manual Arts LAS 19:49.1 6:23
946 Derek Younkers FR 89 5 University Prep NS 19:51.3 6:24
947 Santiago Reyes SR 42 5 Discovery Prep LAS 19:55.3 6:25
948 Jesus Robles 36 4 Kerman CS 19:55.5 6:25
949 Bronson Bodlak SO 56 5 Capital Christian SJS 20:13.0 6:31
950 Anthony Chavez SR 93 5 Sierra Ridge SJS 20:13.1 6:31
951 Colin Boblet SR 48 4 Bret Harte SJS 20:26.2 6:35
952 Christopher Chavez SR 73 2 Manual Arts LAS 20:27.3 6:35
953 Andrew Hus JR 58 5 Capital Christian SJS 20:29.6 6:36
954 Tristan Rollins JR 26 5 Golden Sierra SJS 20:30.9 6:37
955 Tim Lunsford JR 52 4 Bret Harte SJS 20:31.9 6:37
956 Joshua Malinowski SO 61 5 Capital Christian SJS 20:33.5 6:38
957 Isaac Cazares FR 61 5 Harbor Teacher LAS 20:35.1 6:38
958 Wyatt Hein FR 04 4 West Valley NS 20:36.7 6:39
959 Victor Coronado 19 5 Impact OS 20:37.6 6:39
960 Maurice Colquitt SR 62 5 Harbor Teacher LAS 20:43.2 6:41
961 Javier Garcia 92 5 Paramount Academy CS 20:45.0 6:41
962 Max Skinner FR 62 5 Capital Christian SJS 20:46.5 6:42
963 Joshua Williams SR 00 1 Eastlake SDS 20:49.3 6:43
964 Rogelio Valle 96 5 Paramount Academy CS 20:49.3 6:43
965 Jesaiah Lingenfelter SO 59 5 Capital Christian SJS 20:50.5 6:43
966 Matthew Murphy 25 1 Oakland Tech OS 21:01.6 6:47
967 Rodrigo Reynoza 49 4 Avenal CS 21:30.1 6:56
968 William Rowcliffe 29 1 Oakland Tech OS 21:34.9 6:57
969 Ryan Fish SR 26 5 Pacific Coll. CCS 21:36.9 6:58
970 Trevor Harrison 30 1 Oakland Tech OS 22:05.1 7:07

 

2014 CIF State Cross Country Championships Presented by Farmers Insurance
November 29, 2014 Woodward Park 5K Course, Fresno CA Weather:Sunny Mid 70's
RecordTiming.com
Division 1-5 Combined Boys Team Scoring

1. 189 Ventura (15:32.0 77:39.8 0:36.3)
=======================================
1 9 Garrett Reynolds JR 1910 2 15:15.1
2 14 Evan Askar SR 1905 2 15:19.3
3 40 Adan Cruz JR 1906 2 15:36.7
4 42 Jordan Olson SO 1908 2 15:37.3
5 84 Daniel Mountcastle SR 1907 2 15:51.4
6 (112) Nestor Rodriguez JR 1911 2 15:59.5
7 (197) Evangelista Francisco SR 1909 2 16:19.0

2. 299 Brea Olinda (15:38.1 78:10.4 1:04.5)
=======================================
1 5 Austin Tamagno JR 1492 3 15:08.1
2 26 Austin Shellito SR 1490 3 15:28.1
3 36 Gio Orellana SO 1489 3 15:36.0
4 62 Angel Escobar SR 1487 3 15:45.6
5 170 Chris Dedio SR 1486 3 16:12.6
6 (174) James Lindstrom SR 1488 3 16:13.4
7 (424) John Dempsey FR 1491 3 17:01.1

3. 307 Jurupa Hills (15:37.7 78:08.4 1:02.4)
=======================================
1 4 Michael Teran SR 1663 2 15:07.5
2 13 Devon Reed SR 1662 2 15:19.2
3 35 Luis Ortega SR 1659 2 15:35.9
4 98 Brittan Reed SR 1661 2 15:55.9
5 157 Jonathan Ray SR 1660 2 16:09.9
6 (279) Christopher Duarte SR 1657 2 16:33.9
7 (381) Isac Gonzalez SR 1658 2 16:52.2

4. 334 Burroughs/burbank (15:46.2 78:50.8 0:10.8)
=======================================
1 48 Elias Hoxsie SR 1499 1 15:40.0
2 55 Garrett Boulais SR 1497 1 15:42.6
3 68 Shane Thompson SR 1500 1 15:46.6
4 81 Andrew Barrondo JR 1496 1 15:50.8
5 82 Alexander Hirsch FR 1498 1 15:50.8
6 (223) Justin Villagran JR 1501 1 16:23.7
7 (285) Timothy Wells SO 1502 1 16:34.6

5. 359 Agoura (15:46.1 78:50.2 0:34.1)
=======================================
1 21 Michael Powell SR 1444 3 15:26.3
2 38 Cole Hoff JR 1441 3 15:36.3
3 87 Ross Husch SR 1442 3 15:52.4
4 96 Logan Grove JR 1440 3 15:54.8
5 117 Chandler Ross SR 1439 3 16:00.4
6 (148) Marty Wilson JR 1445 3 16:07.9
7 (338) Dylan Majerus SO 1443 3 16:44.3

6. 364 Great Oak (15:45.1 78:45.5 0:47.8)
=======================================
1 18 Nick Doan SR 1629 1 15:24.3
2 37 Isaac Cortes JR 1628 1 15:36.0
3 39 Spencer Dodds JR 1627 1 15:36.7
4 102 Anthony Arvizu SR 1626 1 15:56.4
5 168 Nelson Quintana JR 1631 1 16:12.1
6 (284) Cole Spencer JR 1632 1 16:34.5
7 (306) Justin Eipp SO 1630 1 16:38.5

7. 366 Madera South (15:42.5 78:32.1 1:02.1)
=======================================
1 7 Eduardo Herrera 354 1 15:11.1
2 24 Miguel Villar 355 1 15:27.0
3 71 Juan MacIas 356 1 15:47.3
4 92 Michael Ochoa 357 1 15:53.5
5 172 Christian Nevarez 358 1 16:13.2
6 (217) Luis Becerra 359 1 16:22.4
7 (415) Jesus Cacique 360 1 16:58.6

8. 368 Dana Hills (15:43.4 78:37.0 1:03.3)
=======================================
1 6 Jake Ogden JR 1574 1 15:10.4
2 32 Mason Coppi JR 1570 1 15:32.7
3 75 Alex Smith SR 1575 1 15:49.6
4 79 Colin Stein JR 1576 1 15:50.6
5 176 Jack Landgraf FR 1573 1 16:13.7
6 (210) Brandon Hough SO 1571 1 16:21.1
7 (293) Matt Konopka JR 1572 1 16:35.8

9. 409 Saugus (15:46.4 78:51.8 0:54.6)
=======================================
1 2 Brian Zabilski SR 1820 2 15:06.1
2 72 Ryan Tate JR 1819 2 15:48.4
3 107 Tim Broggie SR 1814 2 15:58.2
4 109 Jordan Serrano SR 1818 2 15:58.4
5 119 Austin Fischer JR 1815 2 16:00.7
6 (296) Chris Ochoa SR 1817 2 16:36.3
7 (341) Drake Hougo JR 1816 2 16:44.5

10. 441 Canyon/anaheim (15:51.0 79:14.8 0:38.5)
=======================================
1 28 Chance Lamberth JR 1504 2 15:29.1
2 69 Dylan Scarscone JR 1505 2 15:47.0
3 73 Wesley Walsh SR 1508 2 15:48.5
4 124 Ryan Thompson SR 1507 2 16:02.6
5 147 Dalton Tanner SO 1506 2 16:07.6
6 (268) Travis Gradijan JR 1503 2 16:31.8
7 (327) Omar Ledezma SR 1509 2 16:41.2

11. 448 Palos Verdes (15:51.7 79:18.4 0:42.8)
=======================================
1 34 Robert Franklin JR 1731 3 15:35.6
2 56 Bennett Gagnon SR 1732 3 15:42.8
3 70 Jake Cohen SR 1730 3 15:47.2
4 94 Duncan Reid JR 1735 3 15:54.4
5 194 Connor Henebry SR 1733 3 16:18.4
6 (342) Davis Butler JR 1729 3 16:46.0
7 (481) Ian Irish FR 1734 3 17:14.6

12. 497 Claremont (15:51.9 79:19.1 0:47.1)
=======================================
1 19 Mike Lowrie SR 1543 2 15:24.6
2 29 Adam Johnson SR 1542 2 15:30.2
3 121 Dylan Powers SR 1544 2 16:01.5
4 163 Jonah Ross SR 1545 2 16:11.1
5 165 Tab Backman JR 1539 2 16:11.7
6 (182) Tom Englebert JR 1540 2 16:15.2
7 (274) Jonah Evans SO 1541 2 16:32.8

13. 527 West Torrance (15:54.7 79:33.2 0:49.6)
=======================================
1 25 Yousef Baddour JR 1935 2 15:28.0
2 51 Carson Bix SO 1936 2 15:41.7
3 86 Caleb Terrill FR 1941 2 15:52.0
4 178 Jorge Rodriguez SO 1939 2 16:13.9
5 187 Adel Kelifa SR 1938 2 16:17.6
6 (230) Eddie Fung JR 1937 2 16:25.5
7 (262) Ike Tamanana FR 1940 2 16:30.5


2014 CIF State Cross Country Championships Presented by Farmers Insurance
November 29, 2014 Woodward Park 5K Course, Fresno CA Weather:Sunny Mid 70's
RecordTiming.com
Division 1-5 Combined Boys Team Scoring

14. 551 Westview (15:54.2 79:30.8 1:10.8)
=======================================
1 8 Trevor Siniscalchi SR 1197 2 15:15.1
2 77 Alex Tucker SR 1198 2 15:50.1
3 93 Brenner Ryan SR 1196 2 15:53.6
4 140 Evan Misuraca SR 1194 2 16:06.1
5 233 Nicholas Noel SR 1195 2 16:25.9
6 (550) Taylor Chappell SO 1192 2 17:30.5
7 (591) Kane McMahon FR 1193 2 17:41.1

15. 571 Rubidoux (15:56.1 79:40.4 1:01.5)
=======================================
1 23 Luis Ramos SR 1785 3 15:26.4
2 58 Anthony Alvarez SR 1781 3 15:43.0
3 106 Pedro Sandoval SR 1787 3 15:57.8
4 135 Erik Gonzalez SO 1782 3 16:05.3
5 249 Jesus Guzman FR 1783 3 16:27.9
6 (304) Josue Lopez SR 1784 3 16:37.8
7 (563) Alejandro Cadenas JR 1786 3 17:33.3

16. 620 La Costa Canyon (16:02.2 80:10.8 0:16.0)
=======================================
1 90 Alex Merder SR 1049 2 15:53.4
2 101 Eric Lawver SR 1046 2 15:56.3
3 131 Steven Terris SR 1051 2 16:04.6
4 142 Isaac Diaz JR 1045 2 16:07.1
5 156 Joshua Litwiller JR 1047 2 16:09.4
6 (483) Jarod Lyles SO 1048 2 17:15.3
7 (508) Joel Sandoval JR 1050 2 17:21.7

17. 626 Bellarmine (16:02.2 80:10.8 0:28.9)
=======================================
1 83 Alex Sasser SR 18 1 15:50.9
2 91 Tucker Meijer SR 21 1 15:53.4
3 125 Miles Meijer SR 24 1 16:03.1
4 127 Marcus Avila JR 19 1 16:03.6
5 200 Ricardo Avila SR 20 1 16:19.8
6 (211) Ryan Burd SR 22 1 16:21.4
7 (339) Ryan Menees SR 23 1 16:44.4

18. 630 Warren (16:00.8 80:03.8 0:40.4)
=======================================
1 63 Jonathan Rodriguez SR 1931 1 15:45.7
2 64 Andres Barragan SR 1927 1 15:46.0
3 65 Benjamin Gonzalez SR 1928 1 15:46.1
4 201 Matthew Sanchez JR 1932 1 16:19.9
5 237 Bryan Pluma JR 1930 1 16:26.1
6 (312) Sergio Santana JR 1933 1 16:39.1
7 (498) Alex Garber SO 1929 1 17:19.3

19. 693 Placer (16:04.0 80:20.0 0:48.5)
=======================================
1 46 Moshe McCarter-Ribak SR 1360 3 15:38.9
2 105 Alex Garcia SR 1358 3 15:57.4
3 145 Jack Ploeg SR 1361 3 16:07.3
4 154 Jose Rodriguez SR 1362 3 16:09.0
5 243 Josh Mason SR 1359 3 16:27.4
6 (313) Ryman Crone SO 1357 3 16:39.2
7 (579) Riley Black SO 1356 3 17:37.2

20. 695 Loyola (15:58.3 79:51.2 1:23.4)
=======================================
1 3 Robert Brandt SR 1683 1 15:06.3
2 52 Nicolaus Jakowec SR 1684 1 15:41.8
3 143 Jonathan Pinon JR 1686 1 16:07.2
4 238 Shane Bissell FR 1682 1 16:26.2
5 259 Preston Ortiz JR 1685 1 16:29.7
6 (406) William Antonopolis SR 1681 1 16:57.1
7 (580) Charlie Sherman SO 1687 1 17:38.0

21. 767 Bishop Amat (16:07.8 80:38.6 0:42.3)
=======================================
1 66 Robbie Santoyo JR 1484 4 15:46.1
2 103 Fernando Gonzales SR 1479 4 15:56.7
3 153 Adrian Diaz JR 1478 4 16:09.0
4 193 Josh Moreno SR 1482 4 16:18.4
5 252 Luis Huerta SO 1481 4 16:28.4
6 (286) Francisco Guerrero SR 1480 4 16:34.8
7 (656) Chris Orozco SO 1483 4 18:00.7

22. 789 St. Ignatius (16:08.8 80:43.7 0:37.5)
=======================================
1 67 Ben Osipow SR 214 3 15:46.5
2 89 Kevin Lehr JR 215 3 15:52.9
3 189 Kyle Reidy JR 216 3 16:17.6
4 219 Michael Dunne JR 218 3 16:22.7
5 225 Krey Hacker JR 217 3 16:24.0
6 (340) Nick Hollister SO 220 3 16:44.5
7 (564) Raymond Breault JR 219 3 17:33.7

23. 823 Paso Robles (16:10.3 80:51.5 0:43.2)
=======================================
1 54 Zachary Chamberlain SR 1746 3 15:42.5
2 144 Joshua Potter JR 1748 3 16:07.2
3 169 Trad Berti SO 1744 3 16:12.4
4 224 Sid Monge SR 1747 3 16:23.7
5 232 Gannon Chamberlain JR 1745 3 16:25.7
6 (277) Luis Armendariz SO 1743 3 16:33.6
7 (551) Jake Taylor SR 1749 3 17:30.6

24. 834 King, M.l. (16:11.3 80:56.4 0:34.8)
=======================================
1 104 Carlos Ramirez SR 1668 1 15:57.1
2 122 Tyler Janes JR 1666 1 16:01.8
3 126 Rolando Phalen SR 1667 1 16:03.6
4 213 Seth Villanueva SR 1669 1 16:22.0
5 269 Mark Werley JR 1670 1 16:31.9
6 (331) Daniel G. Gonzalez JR 1665 1 16:42.2
7 (422) David Huff JR 1664 1 17:00.6

25. 849 Los Gatos (16:08.0 80:39.9 1:15.3)
=======================================
1 10 Christopher Foster SR 82 2 15:16.4
2 137 Ben Haderle SR 84 2 16:05.9
3 207 Sanjay Mohan JR 85 2 16:20.9
4 228 Stephen Crowe JR 86 2 16:25.0
5 267 Jack Sexton SR 83 2 16:31.7
6 (302) Eric Gelphman SR 87 2 16:37.4
7 (629) Kelly Atkinson SR 88 2 17:50.0

26. 849 Willow Glen (16:10.8 80:53.8 0:49.2)
=======================================
1 41 Hassen Hassen SR 229 2 15:36.8
2 128 Fenn Hoppe SR 230 2 16:03.8
3 218 Troy Dao JR 231 2 16:22.6
4 227 Sammy Eurle JR 232 2 16:24.6
5 235 Zach Walker FR 233 2 16:26.0
6 (364) Manuel Leon SR 235 2 16:49.5
7 (466) Giovanni Dal Canto JR 234 2 17:11.7


2014 CIF State Cross Country Championships Presented by Farmers Insurance
November 29, 2014 Woodward Park 5K Course, Fresno CA Weather:Sunny Mid 70's
RecordTiming.com
Division 1-5 Combined Boys Team Scoring

27. 909 Clovis North (16:10.4 80:51.6 1:09.2)
=======================================
1 44 Psalm Ocampo 300 1 15:38.3
2 45 Chris Goertzen 301 1 15:38.5
3 138 Myles Delgado 302 1 16:06.0
4 330 Cameron Nolen 304 1 16:41.3
5 352 Danahel Carbajal 299 1 16:47.5
6 (487) Rigo Gamez 305 1 17:16.9
7 (644) Gabriel Logan 303 1 17:56.7

28. 915 Tesoro (16:13.7 81:08.2 0:48.7)
=======================================
1 60 Sander Kushen SR 1872 2 15:43.7
2 123 Garrett Mitchell SR 1874 2 16:02.3
3 220 Andrew Suda JR 1875 2 16:23.0
4 240 Christian Wehrli FR 1876 2 16:26.8
5 272 Avery McCusker SR 1873 2 16:32.4
6 (344) Jonathan Drinkward SR 1871 2 16:46.3
7 (353) Carter Christman JR 1870 2 16:47.7

29. 928 Cathedral Catholic (16:11.8 80:58.8 1:39.0)
=======================================
1 31 Raymond Boffman SR 975 3 15:32.6
2 53 Joaquin Martinez De Pi FR 978 3 15:42.0
3 130 Hank Tadeusiak SO 981 3 16:04.6
4 250 Michael Robinson SO 980 3 16:28.0
5 464 Daniel Robinson SO 979 3 17:11.6
6 (536) John Granahan JR 977 3 17:27.2
7 (538) Dylan Brenk JR 976 3 17:27.9

30. 961 King City (16:15.8 81:18.9 0:56.9)
=======================================
1 76 Edgar Bonilla SR 65 4 15:49.9
2 129 Roman Munoz SO 64 4 16:04.4
3 152 Eduardo Orozco SR 66 4 16:08.6
4 257 Ricardo Lizardi JR 67 4 16:29.2
5 347 Williams Ordaz SR 68 4 16:46.8
6 (501) Jesus Avalos SO 69 4 17:19.9
7 (545) Anthony Rangel N SO 70 4 17:29.6

31. 989 Rancho Bernardo (16:17.9 81:29.4 0:33.3)
=======================================
1 115 Wyatt Hill SR 1115 2 16:00.1
2 166 Jeffery Stewart SR 1119 2 16:11.7
3 185 Mikio Kuroiwa SR 1116 2 16:16.4
4 247 Burak Tufekci JR 1120 2 16:27.8
5 276 Tristan Caparas JR 1114 2 16:33.4
6 (325) Fuyuki Kuroiwa SO 1117 2 16:40.9
7 (473) Alex Modiano JR 1118 2 17:13.7

32. 1015 Scotts Valley (16:18.1 81:30.1 1:04.4)
=======================================
1 95 John Ross JR 202 4 15:54.4
2 146 Draven Hawk SR 201 4 16:07.5
3 150 Nick Heath SR 200 4 16:08.4
4 208 Luke McCartney JR 203 4 16:21.0
5 416 Porter Wesson SR 204 4 16:58.8
6 (604) Davis Ross SO 206 4 17:44.4
7 (648) Venny Petrini SO 205 4 17:57.8

33. 1037 Del Campo (16:14.0 81:10.0 1:50.8)
=======================================
1 15 Edward Chance SR 1286 2 15:19.5
2 61 Ross Walker SR 1292 2 15:45.0
3 134 Braeden Kraft JR 1287 2 16:05.2
4 369 Jacob Madrid SR 1288 2 16:50.0
5 458 Adrian Rodriguez SO 1290 2 17:10.3
6 (503) Isaiah McElvain JR 1289 2 17:20.6
7 (720) Salvador Villegas FR 1291 2 18:50.1

34. 1045 De La Salle (16:17.2 81:25.6 1:03.1)
=======================================
1 43 Matt Schumann SR 626 1 15:37.7
2 97 Roc Johnson SR 622 1 15:55.7
3 290 Isaias De Leon SO 620 1 16:35.7
4 292 Austin Sanchez SR 625 1 16:35.7
5 323 Frank Demartini SR 621 1 16:40.8
6 (565) Nick Mitchell SR 624 1 17:34.1
7 (602) Evan Lonestar SO 623 1 17:44.3

35. 1056 Campolindo (16:21.0 81:44.9 0:30.2)
=======================================
1 139 Parker Lothamer SR 589 3 16:06.1
2 196 Jonathan Semenza JR 591 3 16:19.0
3 202 Kevin Buckley SR 587 3 16:19.9
4 222 Jared Yabu SO 592 3 16:23.6
5 297 Nathanie Sauerberg JR 590 3 16:36.3
6 (328) Richard Gong SO 588 3 16:41.2
7 (515) Miguel Baliwag JR 586 3 17:23.2

36. 1089 Davis Sr. (16:21.5 81:47.1 0:41.7)
=======================================
1 100 Kellen Browning JR 1273 1 15:56.2
2 180 Nick Borowsky JR 1276 1 16:15.1
3 234 Brian Song SR 1277 1 16:25.9
4 270 Charlie Harris SR 1275 1 16:32.0
5 305 Joe Blakewell JR 1272 1 16:37.9
6 (357) Michael Vernau SO 1278 1 16:48.0
7 (431) Willie Hall JR 1983 1 17:02.8

37. 1117 Bishop O'dowd (16:15.8 81:18.7 1:34.5)
=======================================
1 17 Colin Burke SR 565 3 15:22.4
2 33 Sean Burke SR 566 3 15:33.4
3 294 Riley Cooke SR 568 3 16:35.9
4 370 Nick Downs JR 569 3 16:50.1
5 403 Josh Pagila SR 571 3 16:56.9
6 (603) Aaron Gonzalez SO 570 3 17:44.3
7 (692) Jacob Castaneda SR 567 3 18:19.6

38. 1144 Yorba Linda (16:23.6 81:57.6 1:18.7)
=======================================
1 85 Henry Silva JR 1970 3 15:51.6
2 161 Tomas Aragone JR 1965 3 16:10.8
3 183 Zack Joseph JR 1966 3 16:15.4
4 258 Jack Thurston SR 1971 3 16:29.5
5 457 Brandon Papin SO 1968 3 17:10.3
6 (459) Steve Provenzano SR 1969 3 17:10.5
7 (505) Brian Lee SO 1967 3 17:21.0

39. 1165 Poly (long Beach) (16:25.2 82:05.6 0:25.4)
=======================================
1 181 Gian Delfin JR 1758 1 16:15.1
2 205 Colby Penn JR 1762 1 16:20.5
3 214 Hugo Novoa SO 1760 1 16:22.1
4 244 Matt Oca SR 1761 1 16:27.4
5 321 Conor Ragland JR 1763 1 16:40.5
6 (393) Brennan Bruggeman SR 1757 1 16:54.7
7 (400) Eric Hatch FR 1759 1 16:56.4


2014 CIF State Cross Country Championships Presented by Farmers Insurance
November 29, 2014 Woodward Park 5K Course, Fresno CA Weather:Sunny Mid 70's
RecordTiming.com
Division 1-5 Combined Boys Team Scoring

40. 1251 San Luis Obispo (16:20.8 81:43.8 2:02.9)
=======================================
1 16 William Ernst SR 1800 4 15:21.6
2 27 Callum Bolger SO 1799 4 15:28.6
3 329 Aramis Knox SR 1802 4 16:41.3
4 355 Ethan McSwain SR 1803 4 16:47.8
5 524 Matt White SO 1804 4 17:24.5
6 (605) Kieran Bolger SR 1798 4 17:44.4
7 (615) Kobi Kelly JR 1801 4 17:47.5

41. 1254 Carlsbad (16:24.4 82:01.9 1:28.7)
=======================================
1 20 Nathon Williams SR 967 1 15:26.0
2 254 Jack Conklin SR 961 1 16:28.4
3 273 Connor Crowe SR 962 1 16:32.8
4 316 Everett Williams SO 966 1 16:40.0
5 391 Ryan Little SR 964 1 16:54.7
6 (507) Tanner Layton JR 963 1 17:21.5
7 (559) Harper Moore SR 965 1 17:32.6

42. 1263 Clovis (16:26.5 82:12.5 1:08.3)
=======================================
1 50 Jacob Russo 284 1 15:41.3
2 215 Connor Morello 285 1 16:22.2
3 308 Jordan Morris 286 1 16:38.6
4 324 Chris Watkins 289 1 16:40.8
5 366 Jackee Moua 290 1 16:49.6
6 (373) Matt Fierro 288 1 16:50.7
7 (436) Nathan Nickeson 287 1 17:05.2

43. 1266 Ramona (16:28.4 82:21.6 0:49.9)
=======================================
1 136 Gabe Plendcio JR 1104 3 16:05.8
2 159 Isaiah Spieker SR 1106 3 16:10.2
3 264 Max Edwards SR 1100 3 16:31.1
4 310 Joey Jauregui JR 1101 3 16:38.8
5 397 Colin McNulty JR 1102 3 16:55.7
6 (521) James Meskell SR 1103 3 17:24.1
7 (651) Brandon Ruland FR 1105 3 17:59.2

44. 1266 Xavier Prep (16:28.3 82:21.3 0:40.4)
=======================================
1 167 Hogan Lizza SR 1961 5 16:12.0
2 171 Max Del Rio SR 1958 5 16:12.7
3 255 David Stabile JR 1964 5 16:28.5
4 291 Joe Janssen SR 1960 5 16:35.7
5 382 Alex Rose JR 1963 5 16:52.4
6 (622) Gabriel Rodriguez JR 1962 5 17:48.3
7 (699) Adrihel Ibarra SO 1959 5 18:23.7

45. 1295 St. Joe. Notre Dame (16:27.7 82:18.4 1:16.2)
=======================================
1 59 Cooper Teare SO 798 5 15:43.1
2 155 Michael Murphy SR 794 5 16:09.3
3 317 Jackson Sundheim SR 797 5 16:40.3
4 346 Matthew Murphy SR 795 5 16:46.4
5 418 Willie Mein SO 793 5 16:59.3
6 (572) Daniel Ratto JR 796 5 17:36.3
7 (628) Gavin Hill SO 792 5 17:49.8

46. 1299 Oak Park (16:30.4 82:31.9 0:38.8)
=======================================
1 190 Jake Whealen JR 1719 3 16:17.7
2 221 Kyle Anderson SR 1713 3 16:23.0
3 242 Nathaniel Driggs JR 1715 3 16:27.2
4 245 Trevor Jamison JR 1716 3 16:27.5
5 401 Alex Sanchez FR 1718 3 16:56.5
6 (537) Amery Pagan SO 1717 3 17:27.6
7 (630) Bryant Christine FR 1714 3 17:50.6

47. 1334 Foothill Technology (16:31.4 82:36.8 1:10.5)
=======================================
1 111 Moses Bojorquez JR 1611 4 15:58.7
2 164 Jared Rodriguez SO 1615 4 16:11.2
3 206 Tomas Snyder SR 1616 4 16:20.8
4 404 Sean Anthony SR 1610 4 16:56.9
5 449 John Marcoux SO 1613 4 17:09.2
6 (511) Andrew Neville JR 1614 4 17:22.1
7 (558) Jonah Bufford SO 1612 4 17:31.9

48. 1338 Covina (16:30.6 82:32.6 0:53.7)
=======================================
1 99 Kevin Herrera SR 1565 4 15:56.0
2 271 Daniel Salazar JR 1568 4 16:32.1
3 281 Joey Centeno SR 1562 4 16:34.3
4 320 Nicholas Hernandez SR 1564 4 16:40.5
5 367 Daniel Hernandez SR 1563 4 16:49.7
6 (405) Jose Pineda FR 1567 4 16:56.9
7 (427) Angel Lopez SR 1566 4 17:01.5

49. 1391 Granite Bay (16:33.0 82:44.7 1:20.7)
=======================================
1 74 Paul Zeiss SR 1335 1 15:48.6
2 216 Tre Lockwood SO 1331 1 16:22.3
3 300 Jake Ritter SO 1334 1 16:37.2
4 350 Walker Knauss SR 1330 1 16:47.3
5 451 Sam Neptune SR 1332 1 17:09.3
6 (454) Ben Pavik SR 1333 1 17:09.7
7 (455) Connor Frisch SO 1329 1 17:09.7

50. 1401 University City (16:34.0 82:49.6 1:17.5)
=======================================
1 116 Hayden Stone SR 1173 3 16:00.2
2 179 Allen Siegler JR 1175 3 16:14.3
3 239 Luke Grover SR 1174 3 16:26.5
4 375 John Kidman JR 1176 3 16:50.9
5 492 Sebastian Rodriguez JR 1177 3 17:17.7
6 (539) Grady Watkins SR 1178 3 17:27.9
7 (657) Quinn Stofan SR 1179 3 18:00.9

51. 1414 Flintridge Prep (16:30.9 82:34.3 1:26.5)
=======================================
1 30 Jack Van Scoter JR 1608 5 15:31.1
2 307 Jonathan Vahala SO 1607 5 16:38.6
3 322 Evan Patinelli FR 1605 5 16:40.6
4 345 Rab Moran JR 1603 5 16:46.4
5 410 Riley Coan SO 1602 5 16:57.6
6 (472) Sham Patel JR 1604 5 17:13.6
7 (584) Chris Tan SO 1606 5 17:39.0

52. 1441 San Pasqual (16:35.3 82:56.5 0:50.8)
=======================================
1 160 Jake Thompson JR 1153 2 16:10.7
2 236 Alex Egan SO 1149 2 16:26.1
3 248 Connor Cavassa SR 1148 2 16:27.9
4 371 Aiden Bohley JR 1147 2 16:50.3
5 426 Hugo Nunez JR 1151 2 17:01.5
6 (590) Eric Sarnoff JR 1152 2 17:40.8
7 (647) Matthew McPherson JR 1150 2 17:57.3


2014 CIF State Cross Country Championships Presented by Farmers Insurance
November 29, 2014 Woodward Park 5K Course, Fresno CA Weather:Sunny Mid 70's
RecordTiming.com
Division 1-5 Combined Boys Team Scoring

53. 1450 Reedley (16:31.6 82:37.9 1:55.1)
=======================================
1 12 Jorge Perez 402 2 15:18.3
2 188 Christian Garcia 403 2 16:17.6
3 384 Ruben Reyes 405 2 16:53.3
4 396 Jesus Ayala 404 2 16:55.3
5 470 Alex Garcia 406 2 17:13.4
6 (574) Yovanny Piceno 407 2 17:36.5

54. 1466 Jserra (16:35.1 82:55.1 1:48.1)
=======================================
1 47 Andrew Burkhardt JR 1652 4 15:39.0
2 177 Anthony Mariconda SR 1655 4 16:13.8
3 351 Jack Mosher JR 1656 4 16:47.4
4 356 Matthew Chamberlain SR 1653 4 16:47.8
5 535 Nico Abusaid SO 1650 4 17:27.1
6 (631) Liam Dugard SR 1654 4 17:51.0
7 (669) Ethan Briggs SO 1651 4 18:06.2

55. 1476 Lynbrook (16:36.2 83:00.8 1:23.1)
=======================================
1 80 Justin Robison JR 90 2 15:50.7
2 108 Revanth Nagurla SR 91 2 15:58.2
3 358 Kevin Chacko FR 92 2 16:48.4
4 456 Jim Sussenguth JR 94 2 17:09.7
5 474 Andy Shen SR 93 2 17:13.8
6 (482) Chris Cheung JR 96 2 17:14.8
7 (649) Shawn Silverman JR 95 2 17:58.9

56. 1509 El Camino Real (16:38.9 83:14.1 1:00.4)
=======================================
1 192 Ethan Estrada SO 445 1 16:18.2
2 212 Jake Eisler SR 444 1 16:21.5
3 278 Justin Hazell FR 446 1 16:33.6
4 332 Henry Fitzmorris JR 447 1 16:42.2
5 495 Cody Brdar SO 449 1 17:18.6
6 (633) Dominic Yousefi JR 450 1 17:51.4
7 (689) Nicklaus Torres JR 448 1 18:17.2

57. 1514 Saratoga (16:33.3 82:46.2 1:48.8)
=======================================
1 11 Steve Sum SR 186 3 15:16.7
2 260 George [and Harter SR 187 3 16:30.0
3 383 Matthew Peterson JR 189 3 16:53.1
4 423 Stephen Law JR 188 3 17:00.9
5 437 Rohith Krishna SR 192 3 17:05.5
6 (546) Kevin Duong-Le JR 191 3 17:29.7
7 (641) Nicholas Sum SO 190 3 17:54.6

58. 1547 Marin Academy (16:31.7 82:38.3 2:27.7)
=======================================
1 1 Trevor Reinhart SR 695 5 14:58.5
2 175 Henry Fleming JR 693 5 16:13.6
3 419 Jack Williams JR 697 5 16:59.6
4 421 Connor Montgomery JR 694 5 17:00.4
5 531 Dustin Decker SO 692 5 17:26.2
6 (653) Aidan Sweeny 698 5 17:59.9
7 (736) Reid Snyder JR 696 5 18:57.6

59. 1600 Cathedral (16:41.3 83:26.2 0:55.0)
=======================================
1 149 Romare Ashford JR 1517 4 16:08.2
2 265 Michael Caballero JR 1519 4 16:31.5
3 368 Jacob Skarr SO 1523 4 16:49.8
4 386 David Bravo SO 1518 4 16:53.5
5 432 Alexander Cantu FR 1520 4 17:03.2
6 (485) Allan Gomez SR 1521 4 17:16.6
7 (610) Anthony Pereza FR 1522 4 17:45.7

60. 1618 Dublin (16:43.5 83:37.1 0:49.5)
=======================================
1 199 David Yeshiwas SR 635 2 16:19.8
2 209 Zachary Schmidt SR 633 2 16:21.0
3 314 Anirudh Surapaneni SO 634 2 16:39.3
4 444 Quinn Heinbaugh JR 631 2 17:07.7
5 452 Anders Colwell JR 629 2 17:09.3
6 (462) Cole Heinbaugh FR 630 2 17:11.5
7 (680) Grant Lemen JR 632 2 18:09.8

61. 1621 Mission Hills (16:40.7 83:23.5 1:38.7)
=======================================
1 49 Tre Waters SR 1074 1 15:40.1
2 299 Mark Ybarra SR 1075 1 16:37.1
3 365 Gunnar Hadley JR 1070 1 16:49.6
4 412 Kyler Okamura SR 1072 1 16:57.9
5 496 Alex Lara SO 1071 1 17:18.8
6 (593) John Cura JR 1069 1 17:42.0
7 (721) Quincey Pennock FR 1073 1 18:50.2

62. 1680 San Rafael (16:46.3 83:51.2 1:11.1)
=======================================
1 162 Nassim Kabbara SR 748 4 16:10.8
2 231 Blake Delaney JR 747 4 16:25.6
3 289 Munir Kabbara FR 749 4 16:35.6
4 489 Jason Porzio SR 751 4 17:17.3
5 509 Nick Tanaka SO 752 4 17:21.9
6 (589) Sean McGovern SR 750 4 17:40.8
7 (596) Will Tanaka SO 753 4 17:43.4

63. 1691 Monte Vista (16:45.4 83:46.7 0:41.4)
=======================================
1 246 Tim Chrisman JR 722 1 16:27.6
2 287 Daniel Maneloveg SO 725 1 16:35.0
3 318 Nick Vomund SO 728 1 16:40.4
4 392 Tristan Miller SO 726 1 16:54.7
5 448 Peter Davis JR 723 1 17:09.0
6 (621) Ben Smiley SO 727 1 17:48.1
7 (756) Will Jones JR 724 1 19:22.3

64. 1704 Las Lomas (16:46.8 83:53.7 1:07.1)
=======================================
1 141 Tom Robey JR 659 3 16:06.9
2 226 Danny Jervis JR 657 3 16:24.6
3 394 Kyle Ivy JR 656 3 16:54.9
4 468 Keeson Davis SR 655 3 17:13.3
5 475 Ewan Bradley SO 653 3 17:14.0
6 (519) Reese Lieberman FR 658 3 17:23.7
7 (570) Tristan Chung JR 654 3 17:35.9

65. 1745 Maria Carrillo (16:48.3 84:01.5 1:30.8)
=======================================
1 110 Jordan Scobey JR 686 2 15:58.7
2 173 Zac West SR 689 2 16:13.2
3 407 Tommy Smail SR 687 2 16:57.2
4 512 Antoine Thibault JR 688 2 17:22.9
5 543 Ryan Nguyen SR 685 2 17:29.5
6 (560) David Eik SR 684 2 17:32.7
7 (594) Carson Kimball JR 690 2 17:42.3


2014 CIF State Cross Country Championships Presented by Farmers Insurance
November 29, 2014 Woodward Park 5K Course, Fresno CA Weather:Sunny Mid 70's
RecordTiming.com
Division 1-5 Combined Boys Team Scoring

66. 1776 Del Oro (16:48.1 84:00.2 1:33.6)
=======================================
1 88 Moses Wolfe-Polgar SR 1300 2 15:52.6
2 361 Kyler Ostenberg JR 1298 2 16:49.2
3 398 Logan Bertz JR 1295 2 16:55.9
4 399 Joe Shanahan SR 1299 2 16:56.3
5 530 Gunnar Gollnick JR 1297 2 17:26.2
6 (627) Karl Colina SR 1296 2 17:49.7
7 (677) Marc Arteaga SR 1294 2 18:08.9

67. 1809 Marshall (16:49.1 84:05.5 2:22.6)
=======================================
1 22 Hector Garcia JR 474 1 15:26.3
2 114 Michael Merchan SR 475 1 15:59.7
3 463 Isaac Vendig SR 477 1 17:11.5
4 585 Josue Lopez SR 479 1 17:39.1
5 625 Christopher Gudiel SR 478 1 17:48.9
6 (737) Jason Vera SR 480 1 18:58.9
7 (762) Carlos Calderon SR 476 1 19:32.5

68. 1827 Desert Christian/lan. (16:51.9 84:19.3 0:56.4)
=======================================
1 204 Stephen Pacheco JR 1583 5 16:20.5
2 251 Andrew Mitchell SO 1582 5 16:28.2
3 439 James Gibson SR 1580 5 17:05.9
4 445 Stephen Crockett SR 1579 5 17:07.8
5 488 Joseph Biehl SO 1577 5 17:16.9
6 (491) Nicolas Boffman SO 1578 5 17:17.6
7 (684) Kevin Pacheco FR 1581 5 18:12.5

69. 1827 Casa Grande (16:51.6 84:17.9 1:21.1)
=======================================
1 191 Zachary Nussdorfer SR 599 2 16:17.7
2 303 Matt Salazar JR 601 2 16:37.5
3 362 Adam Harwood SR 597 2 16:49.3
4 390 Nicholas Rauch SR 600 2 16:54.6
5 581 Max Bechtel JR 595 2 17:38.8
6 (601) Chad Nathanson SO 598 2 17:44.2
7 (727) Zachery Esponda SO 596 2 18:52.1

70. 1835 Salesian (16:50.8 84:14.0 1:17.7)
=======================================
1 113 Tomas Navarro SR 1794 4 15:59.7
2 374 Joseph Garcia SO 1792 4 16:50.8
3 417 Roberto Rodriguez JR 1793 4 16:59.3
4 441 Anthony Partida SR 1795 4 17:06.8
5 490 Salvador Garcia JR 1791 4 17:17.4
6 (670) Santiago Banuelos SR 1790 4 18:06.8
7 (746) Benjamin Ba¤uelos JR 1789 4 19:11.1

71. 1859 Yreka (16:52.9 84:24.1 1:08.7)
=======================================
1 184 Matt Jochim SR 915 4 16:15.4
2 301 Jacob Hill SR 914 4 16:37.3
3 335 Brenden Berry SR 912 4 16:43.8
4 517 Storm Oliver SR 917 4 17:23.5
5 522 Matt Ward SR 918 4 17:24.1
6 (599) Isaac Fernandez FR 913 4 17:43.7
7 (695) Nico Lupacchino JR 916 4 18:20.9

72. 1875 Sacred Ht Pr (16:52.7 84:23.2 1:22.1)
=======================================
1 120 Daniel Hill SR 160 4 16:01.0
2 387 Garrett MacK SR 161 4 16:53.7
3 411 August Howell SR 162 4 16:57.8
4 443 Brett Anstrom SO 164 4 17:07.6
5 514 Sasha Novitsky JR 163 4 17:23.1
6 (665) Graham MacFarquhar SO 165 4 18:04.0
7 (708) Anderson Page FR 166 4 18:34.9

73. 1923 Valley Center (16:55.0 84:34.8 0:55.2)
=======================================
1 266 Adrian Monzon JR 1184 4 16:31.7
2 309 Austin Reser JR 1185 4 16:38.7
3 372 Rod Rodriguez JR 1186 4 16:50.5
4 442 Jonathan Glassell JR 1183 4 17:07.0
5 534 Cristian Alvarez JR 1182 4 17:26.9
6 (547) Gerardo-Ant Ruiz SO 1187 4 17:30.1
7 (614) Edrey Samano SO 1188 4 17:47.3

74. 1924 Miramonte (16:54.8 84:33.6 1:01.5)
=======================================
1 261 Sid Bagga SR 708 3 16:30.4
2 343 Andrew Lewis SR 711 3 16:46.0
3 354 Ryan Morris-Mcd SR 712 3 16:47.7
4 409 Chris Ramirez SR 713 3 16:57.6
5 557 Pete Bull JR 709 3 17:31.9
6 (586) Dennis Finger SR 710 3 17:39.8
7 (639) Cole Wirtz SR 714 3 17:53.9

75. 1926 St. Margarets (16:56.3 84:41.5 2:10.3)
=======================================
1 57 Collin Price SR 1857 5 15:43.0
2 118 Jacob Robison SR 1858 5 16:00.6
3 525 Quentin Talley SR 1859 5 17:24.5
4 588 Nicolas Gitter SO 1853 5 17:40.1
5 638 Conrad Hampson FR 1854 5 17:53.3
6 (671) Jack McCaffrey SR 1855 5 18:07.1
7 (749) William Parks SR 1856 5 19:14.8

76. 1937 Sir Francis Drake (16:56.8 84:43.9 1:30.4)
=======================================
1 151 Jeremy Leary JR 772 4 16:08.6
2 263 Wyatt Miceli FR 773 4 16:30.7
3 434 Griffin Persily JR 774 4 17:04.4
4 506 Will Sileo JR 775 4 17:21.2
5 583 Alex Gordon SR 771 4 17:39.0
6 (661) Sam Bruckner SO 770 4 18:02.4
7 (667) George Wing JR 776 4 18:04.9

77. 1983 North Bakersfield (16:56.6 84:42.9 0:54.3)
=======================================
1 311 Jacob Franco 382 3 16:38.9
2 337 Sage Wanner 384 3 16:44.1
3 360 Joel Lopez 383 3 16:48.6
4 413 Caleb Bozarth 387 3 16:58.1
5 562 Chuy Elenes 386 3 17:33.2
6 (654) Eduardo Lopez 385 3 17:59.9
7 (668) Jesus Santos 388 3 18:04.9

78. 1998 El Dorado (16:58.2 84:50.6 1:00.5)
=======================================
1 229 Dalton Douglas-Hiley JR 1312 3 16:25.2
2 326 Charlie Planondon JR 1316 3 16:40.9
3 388 Jackson Harris SR 1314 3 16:53.9
4 526 Liam Drennan JR 1313 3 17:24.9
5 529 Grant Seely SR 1318 3 17:25.7
6 (626) Jay Revolinsky SR 1317 3 17:49.0
7 (660) Garrett Locher SR 1315 3 18:02.3


2014 CIF State Cross Country Championships Presented by Farmers Insurance
November 29, 2014 Woodward Park 5K Course, Fresno CA Weather:Sunny Mid 70's
RecordTiming.com
Division 1-5 Combined Boys Team Scoring

79. 2045 San Benito (17:00.2 85:00.9 0:54.6)
=======================================
1 253 Juan Gutierrez JR 176 1 16:28.4
2 349 Elijah Changco JR 175 1 16:47.1
3 430 Jose Ruiz SR 178 1 17:02.7
4 500 Nolan Sanchez SO 179 1 17:19.7
5 513 Rene Nunez SR 177 1 17:23.0
6 (542) Javier Azcona SR 180 1 17:29.5
7 (618) Jacob Morioka JR 181 1 17:47.9

80. 2045 Shafter (16:59.4 84:56.9 0:43.8)
=======================================
1 319 Julian Irigoyen 415 2 16:40.5
2 378 Manuel Carranza 416 2 16:52.0
3 379 Joe Carranza 414 2 16:52.1
4 446 Adonis Marroquin 413 2 17:08.0
5 523 Juan Plascencia 419 2 17:24.3
6 (567) Baldemar Felix 418 2 17:34.7

81. 2050 St. Bonaventure (17:01.4 85:07.0 1:43.3)
=======================================
1 132 Isaiah Lozano JR 1849 5 16:04.7
2 348 Christian Gil SR 1847 5 16:46.9
3 433 Andy Kaiser SR 1848 5 17:03.9
4 518 Joe Cook SR 1844 5 17:23.5
5 619 Michael Dufresne SR 1845 5 17:48.0
6 (675) Sonny Vigil SR 1846 5 18:08.3
7 (676) JoJo Sandoval JR 1850 5 18:08.4

82. 2069 Lick Wilmerding (17:02.8 85:13.7 1:26.6)
=======================================
1 275 Jackson Vachal SO 673 5 16:33.1
2 282 Sean Laidlaw FR 669 5 16:34.3
3 380 Matt Jenkins SR 668 5 16:52.1
4 480 Brian Ebisuzaki JR 667 5 17:14.5
5 652 James Rich SR 672 5 17:59.7
6 (710) Zac Oji SR 670 5 18:37.1

83. 2114 La Jolla Country Day (17:04.8 85:23.6 1:53.0)
=======================================
1 78 Tomas Miralles JR 1066 5 15:50.6
2 288 Julius Diehr SR 1062 5 16:35.3
3 553 Jackson Daugherty JR 1061 5 17:30.7
4 597 George Little JR 1063 5 17:43.4
5 598 Grayson Lyman SR 1064 5 17:43.6
6 (713) Ryan Watkins JR 1067 5 18:40.2
7 (768) Keaton Mertz SR 1065 5 19:42.7

84. 2160 Arcata (17:10.2 85:50.9 1:57.9)
=======================================
1 158 Brandon Kelsey JR 541 4 16:10.1
2 195 Kellen O'Neill SO 543 4 16:18.6
3 478 Soloman Reinman JR 545 4 17:14.3
4 655 Zephir Lennox SR 542 4 17:59.9
5 674 Ryan Ghisetti SR 540 4 18:08.0
6 (715) Max Wrigley JR 546 4 18:41.9
7 (769) Kush Rawal SR 544 4 19:43.9

85. 2242 Dixon (17:11.3 85:56.4 1:37.2)
=======================================
1 283 Gonzalo Morales Lomeli SR 1309 4 16:34.5
2 315 Nolan Gerlach SR 1306 4 16:39.3
3 476 Coy Chance SR 1305 4 17:14.2
4 486 Justin Kemper SR 1308 4 17:16.7
5 682 Brevin Hensley SO 1307 4 18:11.7
6 (709) Dennis Pesce SO 1310 4 18:36.4
7 (739) Jakob Stoner SR 1311 4 19:00.7

86. 2254 Sage Creek (17:07.8 85:38.9 0:39.4)
=======================================
1 395 Chris Gallagher SO 1125 4 16:55.1
2 425 Chris Suzuki FR 1131 4 17:01.5
3 428 William Maas SO 1126 4 17:01.7
4 440 Beau Prince SO 1130 4 17:06.1
5 566 Aman Mikel FR 1127 4 17:34.5
6 (609) Christian Mitchell FR 1128 4 17:45.5
7 (663) Brad Nelson FR 1129 4 18:03.4

87. 2308 Thacher (17:12.9 86:04.3 1:20.7)
=======================================
1 241 Peter Callan JR 1884 5 16:27.0
2 385 Kevin Griffee SR 1885 5 16:53.5
3 471 Spencer McCune JR 1887 5 17:13.6
4 595 Jack Pierrepont JR 1888 5 17:42.5
5 616 Ryan Jackson SO 1886 5 17:47.7
6 (635) Andrew St. George SR 1890 5 17:52.6

88. 2349 Aptos (17:14.5 86:12.4 1:20.8)
=======================================
1 203 Jack Rose SR 10 3 16:20.5
2 460 Koya Oki FR 12 3 17:10.7
3 540 Jacob Niles JR 16 3 17:29.0
4 554 Christopher Plechot-Binde SO 13 3 17:30.9
5 592 Matthew Quinn FR 15 3 17:41.3
6 (688) Jorge Benitez FR 14 3 18:16.2
7 (751) Morgan Miller SR 11 3 19:16.3

89. 2368 Foothill-Bakersfield (17:14.2 86:10.8 0:49.9)
=======================================
1 298 Sam Magana 320 3 16:36.9
2 494 Gerardo Juarez 323 3 17:18.3
3 516 Johnny Calderon 322 3 17:23.5
4 528 Jesus Canchola 326 3 17:25.3
5 532 Israel Vigil 321 3 17:26.8
6 (608) Sergio Carreno 325 3 17:45.1
7 (611) Jerimiah De Leon 324 3 17:46.0

90. 2386 University (SF) (17:16.4 86:21.6 1:28.7)
=======================================
1 198 Cj Dowd SO 816 5 16:19.1
2 414 Benjamin Tracy SR 821 5 16:58.2
3 544 Spencer Ferguson D JR 817 5 17:29.6
4 613 Henry Hongo SO 818 5 17:46.9
5 617 Nathan Amin SR 815 5 17:47.8
6 (685) Spencer Small SO 820 5 18:13.1
7 (701) Raiden Meyer JR 819 5 18:24.2

91. 2394 College Prep (17:17.7 86:28.5 1:28.6)
=======================================
1 295 Alex Glavin JR 613 5 16:35.9
2 363 Tris Dodge SR 612 5 16:49.4
3 420 Ethan Ashby SO 611 5 16:59.8
4 650 Andrew Vaughn SR 616 5 17:58.9
5 666 Trevor Soule SO 615 5 18:04.5
6 (719) Steve Sloan JR 614 5 18:45.8
7 (722) Victor Wu FR 617 5 18:50.7


2014 CIF State Cross Country Championships Presented by Farmers Insurance
November 29, 2014 Woodward Park 5K Course, Fresno CA Weather:Sunny Mid 70's
RecordTiming.com
Division 1-5 Combined Boys Team Scoring

92. 2410 Lowell (17:18.6 86:32.9 1:29.0)
=======================================
1 280 Luis Aragon JR 1210 1 16:34.3
2 334 Mikolaj Krajewski SO 1211 1 16:43.6
3 502 Isaiah Abeyta SR 1212 1 17:20.3
4 632 Marvin Luong JR 1213 1 17:51.4
5 662 Abhay Negi JR 1215 1 18:03.3
6 (724) Max Springer SO 1214 1 18:51.0

93. 2426 Shasta (17:15.9 86:19.5 0:42.3)
=======================================
1 402 Riley Davis SR 876 3 16:56.6
2 408 Andrew Skoy SO 881 3 16:57.4
3 465 Brent Hunter JR 878 3 17:11.6
4 569 Samuel Grafe JR 877 3 17:35.0
5 582 Noah Bland SO 875 3 17:38.9
6 (646) Cooper Park-Thomas SO 879 3 17:57.3
7 (696) Max Richmond SO 880 3 18:21.9

94. 2477 Acalanes (17:24.2 87:00.8 2:06.9)
=======================================
1 186 Cameron Gaskell JR 521 3 16:17.2
2 467 Nima Leclerc SR 523 3 17:12.4
3 548 Alex Kelly JR 522 3 17:30.3
4 576 Zach Woodworth SO 526 3 17:36.8
5 700 Seth McWhirter SO 524 3 18:24.1
6 (738) Jared Ericksen SR 520 3 18:59.6
7 (742) Charlie Westphal SR 525 3 19:06.2

95. 2575 Palo Alto (17:30.3 87:31.4 2:19.4)
=======================================
1 133 Lucas Matison SR 127 1 16:05.0
2 469 Naveen Pai SO 129 1 17:13.4
3 607 Kent Slaney SO 128 1 17:44.7
4 664 Kai Oda SO 131 1 18:03.9
5 702 Sam Desre JR 133 1 18:24.4
6 (707) Aaron Chandler SR 130 1 18:30.4
7 (728) Spencer Morgenfeld SO 132 1 18:52.3

96. 2590 Crystal Springs (17:24.1 87:00.1 0:54.6)
=======================================
1 389 Nick Holterman SR 36 5 16:53.9
2 461 Javier Rojas SR 37 5 17:11.3
3 510 Yumeto Shigihara JR 40 5 17:21.9
4 606 Jeremy Huang SO 39 5 17:44.5
5 624 Mrinal Verghese JR 38 5 17:48.5
6 (705) Niki Lonberg SR 41 5 18:28.4
7 (735) Whitner Grange SO 1981 5 18:56.9

97. 2600 Valley Chr. (cerr) (17:23.8 86:58.9 0:35.3)
=======================================
1 429 Jakob Geiger SR 1901 5 17:01.8
2 477 Ryan Vreeke FR 1904 5 17:14.2
3 541 Nathaniel Tamminga SO 1903 5 17:29.1
4 575 Scott Edmonds SR 1899 5 17:36.7
5 578 Josh Rupprecht FR 1902 5 17:37.1
6 (620) James Feller SR 1900 5 17:48.1
7 (645) Nick Dekker SR 1898 5 17:56.9

98. 2602 West Valley (17:35.4 87:56.9 2:02.6)
=======================================
1 333 Donald Leedy JR 900 4 16:43.2
2 359 Chris Meeder SO 901 4 16:48.4
3 499 Zach Baldwin JR 898 4 17:19.7
4 693 Eric Morefield FR 902 4 18:19.8
5 718 Ben Mueller JR 903 4 18:45.8
6 (782) Wyatt Hein FR 904 4 20:36.7

99. 2619 McKinleyville (17:26.9 87:14.5 1:19.7)
=======================================
1 377 Austin Nolan SO 704 4 16:51.4
2 435 Joe Rieder SO 706 4 17:04.6
3 549 Michael Davis JR 702 4 17:30.4
4 577 John Milender SR 703 4 17:37.0
5 681 Connor Trump JR 707 4 18:11.1
6 (704) Rj Richard FR 705 4 18:27.6
7 (706) Jasen Coley SR 701 4 18:29.2

100. 2687 Atwater (17:29.1 87:25.1 0:43.7)
=======================================
1 453 Alex Vargas JR 1236 2 17:09.5
2 493 Ozzy Nava JR 1234 2 17:18.0
3 504 Francisco Gloria JR 1232 2 17:20.7
4 600 Andres Quezada SR 1235 2 17:43.7
5 637 Spencer Jacobs JR 1233 2 17:53.2
6 (642) Jose Aguilar JR 1230 2 17:55.0
7 (760) Gabriel Espinosa SR 1231 2 19:27.8

101. 2709 Avenal (17:31.9 87:39.4 1:23.2)
=======================================
1 336 Mohammed Ali 244 4 16:44.0
2 438 Carlos Espinoza 245 4 17:05.8
3 623 Benny Vega 248 4 17:48.4
4 640 Aadel Saleh 247 4 17:54.0
5 672 Marcos Soltero 246 4 18:07.2
6 (730) Luis Mendez 250 4 18:53.9
7 (788) Rodrigo Reynoza 249 4 21:30.1

102. 2783 High Tech High (17:33.8 87:49.0 1:09.8)
=======================================
1 376 Max Menke SO 1029 4 16:51.1
2 552 Brandon Niegocki JR 1031 4 17:30.7
3 561 Bryson Blume SR 1028 4 17:33.2
4 636 Josh Wilson SR 1034 4 17:53.1
5 658 Jose Murillo JR 1030 4 18:00.9
6 (725) Josh Ortega JR 1032 4 18:51.0
7 (731) Lucas Santiago SO 1033 4 18:54.4

103. 2952 Bret Harte (17:47.2 88:55.9 1:13.3)
=======================================
1 447 Connor Landis FR 1251 4 17:08.8
2 484 Marc Behiel JR 1247 4 17:15.4
3 634 Nolan Johnson JR 1250 4 17:51.8
4 690 Joshua Brady SR 1249 4 18:17.8
5 697 Jerrod Wagner SR 1253 4 18:22.1
6 (775) Colin Boblet SR 1248 4 20:26.2
7 (779) Tim Lunsford JR 1252 4 20:31.9

104. 3147 Francis Parker (17:56.8 89:43.6 0:59.2)
=======================================
1 520 Max Baez JR 1018 5 17:24.1
2 568 Grayson Lang SR 1022 5 17:34.9
3 678 Ben Baranski SO 1019 5 18:09.2
4 683 Spencer Collins SR 1020 5 18:12.1
5 698 Brian Gale SR 1021 5 18:23.3
6 (729) Ted Sullivan JR 1023 5 18:52.9
7 (732) Nick Valverde SR 1024 5 18:54.8


2014 CIF State Cross Country Championships Presented by Farmers Insurance
November 29, 2014 Woodward Park 5K Course, Fresno CA Weather:Sunny Mid 70's
RecordTiming.com
Division 1-5 Combined Boys Team Scoring

105. 3180 Golden Sierra (18:27.2 92:15.7 2:51.1)
=======================================
1 256 Ryan Sewell SR 1327 5 16:29.0
2 686 Diego Bartolome FR 1321 5 18:14.9
3 740 Hunter Hughes SR 1324 5 19:02.5
4 744 Nick Blanton SR 1322 5 19:09.2
5 754 Thomas Christner SO 1323 5 19:20.1
6 (758) Chris Lopez-Pugh JR 1325 5 19:25.6
7 (778) Tristan Rollins JR 1326 5 20:30.9

106. 3197 Pacific Coll. (18:18.0 91:30.0 2:09.6)
=======================================
1 450 Alex Condotti SR 120 5 17:09.2
2 556 Luc Bouchard SR 121 5 17:31.4
3 691 Geof Olson SR 122 5 18:17.9
4 747 Mac Holmes SO 123 5 19:12.7
5 753 Alessi Allaman FR 124 5 19:18.8
6 (789) Ryan Fish SR 126 5 21:36.9

107. 3249 York (18:25.1 92:05.1 1:59.1)
=======================================
1 497 Ryan Ixtlahuac JR 236 5 17:19.2
2 533 Kaden Agha FR 237 5 17:26.8
3 717 Alden Sanford SO 239 5 18:45.2
4 750 Phillip De Lorimier JR 241 5 19:15.6
5 752 Xander Laney SO 238 5 19:18.3
6 (766) Will Calciano JR 240 5 19:41.2
7 (767) Nicke Batterman JR 242 5 19:41.2

108. 3280 Bishops (18:23.0 91:54.9 2:03.6)
=======================================
1 527 Chris Halter SR 943 5 17:25.2
2 555 Jett Liu SO 944 5 17:31.2
3 711 Ricardo Reyes JR 946 5 18:38.5
4 726 Nicholas Midler SO 945 5 18:51.2
5 761 Andres Worstell SO 948 5 19:28.8
6 (763) Ian Banta SR 942 5 19:33.8
7 (765) Shane Uribe FR 947 5 19:38.4

109. 3310 University Prep (18:12.8 91:03.8 1:37.5)
=======================================
1 573 Tyler Younkers SR 890 5 17:36.4
2 643 Michael Cramer SO 885 5 17:55.7
3 659 Luke Clements JR 884 5 18:01.9
4 687 Forrest Moore SO 888 5 18:15.9
5 748 Zach Hamilton SR 886 5 19:13.9
6 (772) Derek Younkers FR 889 5 19:51.3

110. 3429 Manual Arts (18:27.5 92:17.1 1:35.0)
=======================================
1 571 Michael Alvayero JR 468 2 17:35.9
2 694 Alexis Neri JR 469 2 18:19.9
3 703 Erwin Hernandez SR 470 2 18:26.7
4 716 Oscar Marcial SR 471 2 18:43.7
5 745 Jairo Tomas SR 467 2 19:10.9
6 (771) Elmer Calidonio SR 472 2 19:49.1
7 (776) Christopher Chavez SR 473 2 20:27.3

111. 3463 Kerman (18:30.1 92:30.4 1:20.5)
=======================================
1 612 Roberto Alvarez 334 4 17:46.4
2 673 Jose Mosqueda 333 4 18:07.7
3 712 Cazares Rodrigo 335 4 18:38.6
4 723 Benjamin Vargas 337 4 18:50.8
5 743 Jesus Mermalejo 339 4 19:06.9
6 (770) Alexis Cruz 338 4 19:48.8
7 (773) Jesus Robles 336 4 19:55.5

112. 3473 Paramount Academy (18:52.5 94:22.1 2:23.9)
=======================================
1 479 Marcial Nunez 390 5 17:14.4
2 714 Pedro Lopez 391 5 18:40.2
3 757 Hector Bravo 393 5 19:23.3
4 759 Amado Nunez 395 5 19:25.9
5 764 Jose Alvarado 394 5 19:38.3
6 (784) Javier Garcia 392 5 20:45.0
7 (786) Rogelio Valle 396 5 20:49.3

113. 3597 Capital Christian (19:25.1 97:05.4 2:53.6)
=======================================
1 587 Brett Lombardi SO 1260 5 17:39.9
2 679 Micah Filer FR 1257 5 18:09.4
3 774 Bronson Bodlak SO 1256 5 20:13.0
4 777 Andrew Hus JR 1258 5 20:29.6
5 780 Joshua Malinowski SO 1261 5 20:33.5
6 (785) Max Skinner FR 1262 5 20:46.5
7 (787) Jesaiah Lingenfelter SO 1259 5 20:50.5

114. 3744 Harbor Teacher (19:22.6 96:52.6 1:39.1)
=======================================
1 733 Luke Keating SO 458 5 18:56.0
2 734 Miguel Hernandez-More SR 457 5 18:56.1
3 741 David Oyeyemi 460 5 19:04.2
4 755 Marcos Cazares JR 459 5 19:21.2
5 781 Isaac Cazares FR 461 5 20:35.1
6 (783) Maurice Colquitt SR 462 5 20:43.2

 

RT Results

2014 CIF State Cross Country Championships Presented by Farmers Insurance
November 29, 2014 Woodward Park 5K Course, Fresno CA Weather:Sunny Mid 70's
RecordTiming.com
Division 1 Girls Individual Results

Place Name Bib Yr D School Sec D1girls Pace
1 Fiona O'Keeffe 1271 JR 1 Davis Sr. SJS 16:57 5:28
2 Marissa Williams 482 SR 1 Palisades Charter LAS 17:02 5:29
3 Destiny Collins 1622 JR 1 Great Oak SS 17:37 5:40
4 Candela Fernandez 1495 JR 1 Burbank SS 17:42 5:42
5 Elena Kamas 58 FR 1 Homestead CCS 18:00 5:48
6 Kendall Derry 1239 JR 1 Bella Vista SJS 18:03 5:49
7 Kiyena Beatty 1619 SO 1 Great Oak SS 18:07 5:50
8 Lauren Moffett 292 1 Clovis North CS 18:08 5:51
9 Gillian Meeks 45 JR 1 Gunn CCS 18:10 5:51
10 Caroline Gee 43 FR 1 Cupertino CCS 18:14 5:52
11 Thalia Adams 1773 FR 1 Roosevelt SS 18:16 5:53
12 Mikayla Sodersten 283 1 Clovis CS 18:20 5:54
13 Emily Clause 1621 JR 1 Great Oak SS 18:23 5:55
14 Sofia Castiglioni 1266 SO 1 Davis Sr. SJS 18:27 5:57
15 Sandra Pflughoft 1624 FR 1 Great Oak SS 18:28 5:57
16 Jacqueline Garner 1166 SR 1 Torrey Pines SDS 18:28 5:57
17 Hannah Wohlenberg 1243 JR 1 Bella Vista SJS 18:28 5:57
18 Sabrina Herrmann 1894 SR 1 Trabuco Hills SS 18:29 5:57
19 Jenny Xu 107 SR 1 Monta Vista CCS 18:34 5:59
20 Maiya Larsen 1623 SR 1 Great Oak SS 18:35 5:59
21 Ashley Cahalan 1921 SR 1 Vista Murrieta SS 18:35 5:59
22 Desiree Stinger 1625 JR 1 Great Oak SS 18:38 6:00
23 Amy Quinones 174 SR 1 San Benito CCS 18:39 6:00
24 Sydney Belus 1620 SO 1 Great Oak SS 18:40 6:01
25 Cessair McKinney 1241 SO 1 Bella Vista SJS 18:42 6:01
26 Miranda Myers 1398 SR 1 St Francis (sac) SJS 18:43 6:02
27 Meredith Corda 717 SO 1 Monte Vista NCS 18:44 6:02
28 Lauren Lienau 293 1 Clovis North CS 18:44 6:02
29 Michaela Reynolds 1924 JR 1 Vista Murrieta SS 18:51 6:04
30 Peyton Bilo 1396 SR 1 St Francis (sac) SJS 18:53 6:05
31 Sierra Brill 1203 SO 1 Lowell SFS 18:53 6:05
32 Holly Lung 1450 SO 1 Arcadia SS 18:53 6:05
33 Hannah Allen 59 SR 1 Homestead CCS 18:53 6:05
34 Leyla McFarland 999 FR 1 Eastlake SDS 18:53 6:05
35 Darla Osuna 1094 SR 1 Otay Ranch SDS 18:54 6:05
36 Emily Aiken 46 SR 1 Gunn CCS 18:54 6:05
37 Lindsay Allen 57 SO 1 Homestead CCS 18:55 6:06
38 Ariane Arndt 1395 JR 1 St Francis (sac) SJS 18:55 6:06
39 Angela Dipentino 1437 SO 1 Woodcreek SJS 18:56 6:06
40 Miranda Kennedy 258 1 Buchanan CS 18:56 6:06
41 Kalie Demerjian 1587 SR 1 El Toro SS 18:57 6:06
42 Natalie North-Cole 960 SR 1 Carlsbad SDS 18:58 6:07
43 Kelsey Carroll 1796 SR 1 San Clemente SS 18:59 6:07
44 Mackenna Mason 1977 SO 1 Yucaipa SS 18:59 6:07
45 Sarah Gee 1975 FR 1 Yucaipa SS 19:00 6:07
46 Brook Eberle 1240 JR 1 Bella Vista SJS 19:00 6:07
47 Alexandr Newsom 642 JR 1 James Logan NCS 19:01 6:07
48 Christin Bayliss 754 SR 1 San Ramon Valley NCS 19:01 6:08
49 Nora Pizzella 1345 JR 1 Nevada Union SJS 19:03 6:08
50 Natalie Realegeno 452 JR 1 Granada Hills Charter LAS 19:04 6:09
51 Kaitlin Cartwright 530 FR 1 Amador Valley NCS 19:05 6:09
52 Alexandra Garro 1893 JR 1 Trabuco Hills SS 19:05 6:09
53 Melissa Tanaka 1756 SO 1 Poly (long Beach) SS 19:05 6:09
54 Kathryn Kaloroumakis 1569 SO 1 Dana Hills SS 19:07 6:09
55 Joy Huang 1448 SO 1 Arcadia SS 19:07 6:10
56 Helen Guo 627 JR 1 Dougherty Valley NCS 19:07 6:10
57 Hailey Fernandez 260 1 Buchanan CS 19:08 6:10
58 Valeria Ramirez Martin 1923 SR 1 Vista Murrieta SS 19:09 6:10
59 Paige Carter 1133 SO 1 San Marcos SDS 19:11 6:11
60 Ava Nkadi 1399 FR 1 St Francis (sac) SJS 19:12 6:11
61 Annmarie Howell 184 SO 1 Santa Teresa CCS 19:13 6:11
62 Taylor Cuenin 756 SR 1 San Ramon Valley NCS 19:14 6:12
63 Emily Cross 1891 JR 1 Trabuco Hills SS 19:14 6:12
64 Madison Ross 1452 SR 1 Arcadia SS 19:15 6:12
65 Juliane Douds 1751 SO 1 Poly (long Beach) SS 19:15 6:12
66 Fiona O'Leary 1754 FR 1 Poly (long Beach) SS 19:19 6:13
67 Blayney Dolan 296 1 Clovis North CS 19:21 6:14
68 Leslie Diaz 1750 FR 1 Poly (long Beach) SS 19:22 6:14
69 Jonnie Montano 352 1 Madera South CS 19:22 6:14
70 Danielle Nunez 498 SR 1 San Pedro LAS 19:22 6:14
71 Kendi Davis 1978 SR 1 Yucaipa SS 19:22 6:14
72 Cindy Hoang 1447 SO 1 Arcadia SS 19:24 6:15
73 Makenna Duda 1892 SO 1 Trabuco Hills SS 19:24 6:15
74 Camilla Hanson 295 1 Clovis North CS 19:24 6:15
75 Camille Campos 422 1 Stockdale CS 19:25 6:15
76 Jaden Warrick 1779 JR 1 Roosevelt SS 19:25 6:15
77 Sweena Mangal 1895 SR 1 Trabuco Hills SS 19:25 6:15
78 Crystal Valiente 1778 SO 1 Roosevelt SS 19:26 6:16
79 Alexandra Beitia 1328 SO 1 Granite Bay SJS 19:27 6:16
80 Kaitlyn Pacheco 306 1 Clovis West CS 19:27 6:16
81 Madeleine Yip 109 JR 1 Monta Vista CCS 19:27 6:16
82 Brooke Starn 720 JR 1 Monte Vista NCS 19:28 6:16
83 Hailey Morejon 1137 SR 1 San Marcos SDS 19:29 6:17
84 Justine Jackson 1976 SR 1 Yucaipa SS 19:29 6:17
85 Delaney Ellsworth 1973 JR 1 Yucaipa SS 19:29 6:17
86 Julia Reyes 1451 SO 1 Arcadia SS 19:30 6:17
87 Lauren Fillipow 1752 SO 1 Poly (long Beach) SS 19:30 6:17
88 Brenda Rosales 1755 SO 1 Poly (long Beach) SS 19:31 6:17
89 Jena Srikanth 298 1 Clovis North CS 19:32 6:17
90 Julia Sienski 1584 SR 1 Edison SS 19:32 6:18
91 Angelica Costilla 353 1 Madera South CS 19:33 6:18
92 Eryca Yamane 1453 FR 1 Arcadia SS 19:34 6:18
93 Sydney Vandegrift 1400 FR 1 St Francis (sac) SJS 19:36 6:19
94 Beckie Alch 500 SR 1 Taft-La LAS 19:36 6:19
95 Renny Castanon 1237 SR 1 Bella Vista SJS 19:37 6:19
96 Katie Nili 261 1 Buchanan CS 19:38 6:20
97 Olivia Gleason 1753 SO 1 Poly (long Beach) SS 19:39 6:20
98 Shelby Eberwein 1972 SR 1 Yucaipa SS 19:39 6:20
99 Clarissa Nowag-Nelson 1342 FR 1 McClatchy SJS 19:39 6:20
100 Sydney Gutierrez 1205 SR 1 Lowell SFS 19:40 6:20
101 Cassie Boyd 1920 JR 1 Vista Murrieta SS 19:44 6:21
102 Tessa Weinberg 453 SR 1 Granada Hills Charter LAS 19:45 6:22
103 Maggie McManis 1269 SR 1 Davis Sr. SJS 19:47 6:22
104 Kelly Bishop 110 SO 1 Monta Vista CCS 19:49 6:23
105 Vanessa Beeler 1165 FR 1 Torrey Pines SDS 19:50 6:23
106 Erika Wolf 1346 SO 1 Nevada Union SJS 19:50 6:23
107 Natalie Marsh 483 SR 1 Palisades Charter LAS 19:50 6:23
108 Ellie Nardella 263 SO 1 Buchanan CS 19:50 6:24
109 Melissa Bovee 1919 SO 1 Vista Murrieta SS 19:52 6:24
110 Emma Armstrong 602 SR 1 Castro Valley NCS 19:55 6:25
111 Jourdan Wilson 1007 JR 1 El Camino SDS 19:56 6:25
112 Chloe Schmitz 1897 JR 1 Trabuco Hills SS 19:56 6:25
113 Hannah Desilva 484 SR 1 Palisades Charter LAS 19:57 6:26
114 Caroline Carey 715 SR 1 Monte Vista NCS 19:57 6:26
115 Kristen Leung 1204 JR 1 Lowell SFS 20:00 6:27
116 Kathie Paniagua 439 SR 1 Chatsworth LAS 20:01 6:27
117 Ellen Prickett 1138 SR 1 San Marcos SDS 20:01 6:27
118 Rachel Huang 1449 SR 1 Arcadia SS 20:01 6:27
119 Sienna Brown 1001 JR 1 El Camino SDS 20:02 6:27
120 Claire Dicker 1268 SR 1 Davis Sr. SJS 20:03 6:27
121 Dunya Harb 1134 JR 1 San Marcos SDS 20:06 6:29
122 Julie Diaz 1922 SO 1 Vista Murrieta SS 20:08 6:29
123 Alexandr Tucker 628 JR 1 Dougherty Valley NCS 20:13 6:31
124 Marta Degiuli 62 SR 1 Homestead CCS 20:14 6:31
125 Audrey Coney 716 FR 1 Monte Vista NCS 20:15 6:31
126 Paloma Barron 1775 FR 1 Roosevelt SS 20:15 6:31
127 Chase Worthen 1401 JR 1 St Francis (sac) SJS 20:15 6:31
128 Emily Smith 1242 JR 1 Bella Vista SJS 20:17 6:32
129 Christy Hammill 758 SR 1 San Ramon Valley NCS 20:17 6:32
130 Isabella Muscettola 60 JR 1 Homestead CCS 20:18 6:32
131 Dana Cameron 497 SR 1 San Pedro LAS 20:18 6:33
132 Elizabeth Mang 1121 JR 1 Rancho Buena Vista SDS 20:19 6:33
133 Julia Chang 108 SR 1 Monta Vista CCS 20:20 6:33
134 Emma Largerie 1167 FR 1 Torrey Pines SDS 20:22 6:33
135 Hannah Benoit-Bucher 259 1 Buchanan CS 20:22 6:34
136 Arianna Garcia-Swantek 1974 SR 1 Yucaipa SS 20:23 6:34
137 Ines Ram Rez 1169 SO 1 Torrey Pines SDS 20:24 6:34
138 Pari Manoogian 294 1 Clovis North CS 20:24 6:34
139 Josie Frye 264 SR 1 Buchanan CS 20:25 6:35
140 Amy Keith 1136 JR 1 San Marcos SDS 20:25 6:35
141 Taylor Seamans 1171 SR 1 Torrey Pines SDS 20:26 6:35
142 Jeanne-Mari McPherson 1270 SR 1 Davis Sr. SJS 20:26 6:35
143 Carly Josephson 1096 JR 1 Patrick Henry SDS 20:27 6:35
144 Sofia Schugar 1170 SR 1 Torrey Pines SDS 20:27 6:35
145 Anna [min] Hsiao 111 JR 1 Monta Vista CCS 20:27 6:35
146 Johanna Ross 923 1 Oakland Tech OS 20:30 6:36
147 Nicole Aufricht 63 JR 1 Homestead CCS 20:32 6:37
148 Namrata Subramanian 113 JR 1 Monta Vista CCS 20:32 6:37
149 Isabel Hegge 496 SR 1 San Pedro LAS 20:33 6:37
150 Jenna Saylor 297 1 Clovis North CS 20:33 6:37
151 Jazmine Macias 454 SO 1 Granada Hills Charter LAS 20:36 6:38
152 Brittany Marrero 1777 SO 1 Roosevelt SS 20:40 6:39
153 Jasmine Casillas 1265 JR 1 Davis Sr. SJS 20:41 6:40
154 Gabrielle Dyer 1397 JR 1 St Francis (sac) SJS 20:41 6:40
155 Amber Allen 1774 SR 1 Roosevelt SS 20:45 6:41
156 Molly Neach 760 FR 1 San Ramon Valley NCS 20:45 6:41
157 Stephanie Jimenez 1135 SO 1 San Marcos SDS 20:46 6:41
158 Christina Jennings 112 SR 1 Monta Vista CCS 20:46 6:41
159 Madi Jeha 718 JR 1 Monte Vista NCS 20:48 6:42
160 Makaela Rietman 1004 SR 1 El Camino SDS 20:50 6:43
161 Alex Wilson 721 FR 1 Monte Vista NCS 20:50 6:43
162 Shannon Lee 487 SO 1 Palisades Charter LAS 20:52 6:43
163 JJ Wittbrodt 485 SO 1 Palisades Charter LAS 20:53 6:44
164 Mikalya Franklin 934 1 Skyline OS 20:55 6:44
165 Natalie Regalado 1896 FR 1 Trabuco Hills SS 20:57 6:45
166 Taylor Shelgosh 1005 SO 1 El Camino SDS 20:58 6:45
167 Catherine Kiser 719 SO 1 Monte Vista NCS 20:59 6:45
168 Regan Leach 759 SR 1 San Ramon Valley NCS 20:59 6:46
169 Jasmine Suarez 1006 JR 1 El Camino SDS 21:01 6:46
170 Kaitlin Derry 1238 JR 1 Bella Vista SJS 21:03 6:47
171 Chelsa Levi 486 SO 1 Palisades Charter LAS 21:03 6:47
172 Cassidy Von Musser 1139 FR 1 San Marcos SDS 21:15 6:51
173 Elizabeth Goodman 488 SR 1 Palisades Charter LAS 21:17 6:51
174 Alex Wiseman 1925 SO 1 Vista Murrieta SS 21:19 6:52
175 Mikayla Prahl 262 1 Buchanan CS 21:21 6:53
176 Clarisse Wikstrom 932 1 Skyline OS 21:25 6:54
177 Maude Blair 933 1 Skyline OS 21:25 6:54
178 Vanessa Cady 1002 SR 1 El Camino SDS 21:31 6:56
179 Annie Zhou 1206 JR 1 Lowell SFS 21:34 6:57
180 Cynthia Kelso 495 JR 1 San Pedro LAS 21:44 7:00
181 Natalie Ewe 1207 FR 1 Lowell SFS 21:45 7:00
182 Chloe Deleon 494 FR 1 San Pedro LAS 21:53 7:03
183 Jillian O'Brien 61 FR 1 Homestead CCS 21:57 7:04
184 Alexa De La Pena 493 SO 1 San Pedro LAS 21:58 7:05
185 Cameron Costello 757 JR 1 San Ramon Valley NCS 22:15 7:10
186 Olivia Jarvis 1003 FR 1 El Camino SDS 22:15 7:10
187 Karsen Paul 924 1 Oakland Tech OS 22:22 7:12
188 Savannah Dinco 1776 FR 1 Roosevelt SS 22:35 7:16
189 Macenzi McGuire 1168 SR 1 Torrey Pines SDS 22:36 7:17
190 Vanessa Yu 1219 SO 1 Washington SFS 22:57 7:24
191 Miarra Franklin 935 1 Skyline OS 23:07 7:27
192 Bronwyn Bunnell 492 JR 1 San Pedro LAS 23:07 7:27
193 Bridget Cooke 755 JR 1 San Ramon Valley NCS 23:24 7:32
194 Marcella Depunzio 1208 SR 1 Lowell SFS 23:30 7:34
195 Diana Pattillos 936 1 Skyline OS 23:32 7:35
196 Serina˙ Leung˙ 1209 SR 1 Lowell SFS 23:45 7:39
197 Carlee Bowen 937 1 Skyline OS 24:38 7:56
198 Elise Chu 1267 JR 1 Davis Sr. SJS 24:43 7:58
199 Evangelina Perez 938 1 Skyline OS 28:30 9:11

Division 1 Girls Team Scores


1. 45 Great Oak ( 18:14 1:31:10 0:58)
=======================================
1 3 Destiny Collins 1622 JR 1 17:37
2 6 Kiyena Beatty 1619 SO 1 18:07
3 9 Emily Clause 1621 JR 1 18:23
4 11 Sandra Pflughoft 1624 FR 1 18:28
5 16 Maiya Larsen 1623 SR 1 18:35
6 ( 18) Desiree Stinger 1625 JR 1 18:38
7 ( 19) Sydney Belus 1620 SO 1 18:40

2. 141 Bella Vista ( 18:46 1:33:50 1:34)
=======================================
1 5 Kendall Derry 1239 JR 1 18:03
2 13 Hannah Wohlenberg 1243 JR 1 18:28
3 20 Cessair McKinney 1241 SO 1 18:42
4 34 Brook Eberle 1240 JR 1 19:00
5 69 Renny Castanon 1237 SR 1 19:37
6 ( 96) Emily Smith 1242 JR 1 20:17
7 (134) Kaitlin Derry 1238 JR 1 21:03

3. 186 St Francis (sac) ( 19:04 1:35:19 0:53)
=======================================
1 21 Miranda Myers 1398 SR 1 18:43
2 25 Peyton Bilo 1396 SR 1 18:53
3 30 Ariane Arndt 1395 JR 1 18:55
4 42 Ava Nkadi 1399 FR 1 19:12
5 68 Sydney Vandegrift 1400 FR 1 19:36
6 ( 95) Chase Worthen 1401 JR 1 20:15
7 (118) Gabrielle Dyer 1397 JR 1 20:41

4. 198 Clovis North ( 19:02 1:35:09 1:24)
=======================================
1 7 Lauren Moffett 292 1 18:08
2 23 Lauren Lienau 293 1 18:44
3 48 Blayney Dolan 296 1 19:21
4 54 Camilla Hanson 295 1 19:24
5 66 Jena Srikanth 298 1 19:32
6 (105) Pari Manoogian 294 1 20:24
7 (115) Jenna Saylor 297 1 20:33

5. 203 Trabuco Hills ( 19:08 1:35:37 0:56)
=======================================
1 14 Sabrina Herrmann 1894 SR 1 18:29
2 36 Alexandra Garro 1893 JR 1 19:05
3 44 Emily Cross 1891 JR 1 19:14
4 53 Makenna Duda 1892 SO 1 19:24
5 56 Sweena Mangal 1895 SR 1 19:25
6 ( 82) Chloe Schmitz 1897 JR 1 19:56
7 (129) Natalie Regalado 1896 FR 1 20:57

6. 225 Arcadia ( 19:14 1:36:09 0:37)
=======================================
1 27 Holly Lung 1450 SO 1 18:53
2 38 Joy Huang 1448 SO 1 19:07
3 45 Madison Ross 1452 SR 1 19:15
4 52 Cindy Hoang 1447 SO 1 19:24
5 63 Julia Reyes 1451 SO 1 19:30
6 ( 67) Eryca Yamane 1453 FR 1 19:34
7 ( 87) Rachel Huang 1449 SR 1 20:01

7. 235 Vista Murrieta ( 19:15 1:36:11 1:17)
=======================================
1 17 Ashley Cahalan 1921 SR 1 18:35
2 24 Michaela Reynolds 1924 JR 1 18:51
3 40 Valeria Ramirez Martin 1923 SR 1 19:09
4 74 Cassie Boyd 1920 JR 1 19:44
5 80 Melissa Bovee 1919 SO 1 19:52
6 ( 91) Julie Diaz 1922 SO 1 20:08
7 (138) Alex Wiseman 1925 SO 1 21:19

8. 239 Yucaipa ( 19:16 1:36:19 0:30)
=======================================
1 32 Mackenna Mason 1977 SO 1 18:59
2 33 Sarah Gee 1975 FR 1 19:00
3 51 Kendi Davis 1978 SR 1 19:22
4 61 Justine Jackson 1976 SR 1 19:29
5 62 Delaney Ellsworth 1973 JR 1 19:29
6 ( 72) Shelby Eberwein 1972 SR 1 19:39
7 (103) Arianna Garcia-Swantek 1974 SR 1 20:23

9. 243 Poly (long Beach) ( 19:19 1:36:31 0:25)
=======================================
1 37 Melissa Tanaka 1756 SO 1 19:05
2 46 Juliane Douds 1751 SO 1 19:15
3 47 Fiona O'Leary 1754 FR 1 19:19
4 49 Leslie Diaz 1750 FR 1 19:22
5 64 Lauren Fillipow 1752 SO 1 19:30
6 ( 65) Brenda Rosales 1755 SO 1 19:31
7 ( 71) Olivia Gleason 1753 SO 1 19:39

10. 251 Homestead ( 19:16 1:36:20 2:18)
=======================================
1 4 Elena Kamas 58 FR 1 18:00
2 28 Hannah Allen 59 SR 1 18:53
3 29 Lindsay Allen 57 SO 1 18:55
4 92 Marta Degiuli 62 SR 1 20:14
5 98 Isabella Muscettola 60 JR 1 20:18
6 (112) Nicole Aufricht 63 JR 1 20:32
7 (147) Jillian O'Brien 61 FR 1 21:57

11. 284 Davis Sr. ( 19:08 1:35:40 3:29)
=======================================
1 1 Fiona O'Keeffe 1271 JR 1 16:57
2 10 Sofia Castiglioni 1266 SO 1 18:27
3 75 Maggie McManis 1269 SR 1 19:47
4 89 Claire Dicker 1268 SR 1 20:03
5 109 Jeanne-Mari McPherson 1270 SR 1 20:26
6 (117) Jasmine Casillas 1265 JR 1 20:41
7 (160) Elise Chu 1267 JR 1 24:43

12. 321 Buchanan ( 19:35 1:37:54 1:26)
=======================================
1 31 Miranda Kennedy 258 1 18:56
2 39 Hailey Fernandez 260 1 19:08
3 70 Katie Nili 261 1 19:38
4 79 Ellie Nardella 263 SO 1 19:50
5 102 Hannah Benoit-Bucher 259 1 20:22
6 (106) Josie Frye 264 SR 1 20:25
7 (139) Mikayla Prahl 262 1 21:21

13. 330 Roosevelt ( 19:37 1:38:02 2:24)
=======================================
1 8 Thalia Adams 1773 FR 1 18:16
2 55 Jaden Warrick 1779 JR 1 19:25
3 57 Crystal Valiente 1778 SO 1 19:26
4 94 Paloma Barron 1775 FR 1 20:15
5 116 Brittany Marrero 1777 SO 1 20:40
6 (119) Amber Allen 1774 SR 1 20:45
7 (151) Savannah Dinco 1776 FR 1 22:35


Division 1 Girls Team Scores


14. 360 Monta Vista ( 19:44 1:38:37 1:53)
=======================================
1 15 Jenny Xu 107 SR 1 18:34
2 58 Madeleine Yip 109 JR 1 19:27
3 76 Kelly Bishop 110 SO 1 19:49
4 100 Julia Chang 108 SR 1 20:20
5 111 Anna [min] Hsiao 111 JR 1 20:27
6 (113) Namrata Subramanian 113 JR 1 20:32
7 (122) Christina Jennings 112 SR 1 20:46

15. 381 Monte Vista ( 19:51 1:39:12 2:04)
=======================================
1 22 Meredith Corda 717 SO 1 18:44
2 59 Brooke Starn 720 JR 1 19:28
3 84 Caroline Carey 715 SR 1 19:57
4 93 Audrey Coney 716 FR 1 20:15
5 123 Madi Jeha 718 JR 1 20:48
6 (125) Alex Wilson 721 FR 1 20:50
7 (131) Catherine Kiser 719 SO 1 20:59

16. 384 San Marcos ( 19:51 1:39:12 1:14)
=======================================
1 41 Paige Carter 1133 SO 1 19:11
2 60 Hailey Morejon 1137 SR 1 19:29
3 86 Ellen Prickett 1138 SR 1 20:01
4 90 Dunya Harb 1134 JR 1 20:06
5 107 Amy Keith 1136 JR 1 20:25
6 (121) Stephanie Jimenez 1135 SO 1 20:46
7 (136) Cassidy Von Musser 1139 FR 1 21:15

17. 402 Torrey Pines ( 19:54 1:39:30 1:58)
=======================================
1 12 Jacqueline Garner 1166 SR 1 18:28
2 77 Vanessa Beeler 1165 FR 1 19:50
3 101 Emma Largerie 1167 FR 1 20:22
4 104 Ines Ram Rez 1169 SO 1 20:24
5 108 Taylor Seamans 1171 SR 1 20:26
6 (110) Sofia Schugar 1170 SR 1 20:27
7 (152) Macenzi McGuire 1168 SR 1 22:36

18. 416 Palisades Charter ( 19:43 1:38:34 3:51)
=======================================
1 2 Marissa Williams 482 SR 1 17:02
2 78 Natalie Marsh 483 SR 1 19:50
3 83 Hannah Desilva 484 SR 1 19:57
4 126 Shannon Lee 487 SO 1 20:52
5 127 JJ Wittbrodt 485 SO 1 20:53
6 (135) Chelsa Levi 486 SO 1 21:03
7 (137) Elizabeth Goodman 488 SR 1 21:17

19. 427 San Ramon Valley ( 20:04 1:40:16 1:58)
=======================================
1 35 Christin Bayliss 754 SR 1 19:01
2 43 Taylor Cuenin 756 SR 1 19:14
3 97 Christy Hammill 758 SR 1 20:17
4 120 Molly Neach 760 FR 1 20:45
5 132 Regan Leach 759 SR 1 20:59
6 (149) Cameron Costello 757 JR 1 22:15
7 (155) Bridget Cooke 755 JR 1 23:24

20. 472 Lowell ( 20:23 1:41:52 2:52)
=======================================
1 26 Sierra Brill 1203 SO 1 18:53
2 73 Sydney Gutierrez 1205 SR 1 19:40
3 85 Kristen Leung 1204 JR 1 20:00
4 143 Annie Zhou 1206 JR 1 21:34
5 145 Natalie Ewe 1207 FR 1 21:45
6 (156) Marcella Depunzio 1208 SR 1 23:30
7 (158) Serina˙ Leung˙ 1209 SR 1 23:45

21. 553 San Pedro ( 20:46 1:43:50 2:31)
=======================================
1 50 Danielle Nunez 498 SR 1 19:22
2 99 Dana Cameron 497 SR 1 20:18
3 114 Isabel Hegge 496 SR 1 20:33
4 144 Cynthia Kelso 495 JR 1 21:44
5 146 Chloe Deleon 494 FR 1 21:53
6 (148) Alexa De La Pena 493 SO 1 21:58
7 (154) Bronwyn Bunnell 492 JR 1 23:07

22. 556 El Camino ( 20:34 1:42:47 1:05)
=======================================
1 81 Jourdan Wilson 1007 JR 1 19:56
2 88 Sienna Brown 1001 JR 1 20:02
3 124 Makaela Rietman 1004 SR 1 20:50
4 130 Taylor Shelgosh 1005 SO 1 20:58
5 133 Jasmine Suarez 1006 JR 1 21:01
6 (142) Vanessa Cady 1002 SR 1 21:31
7 (150) Olivia Jarvis 1003 FR 1 22:15

23. 719 Skyline ( 22:05 1:50:24 2:37)
=======================================
1 128 Mikalya Franklin 934 1 20:55
2 140 Clarisse Wikstrom 932 1 21:25
3 141 Maude Blair 933 1 21:25
4 153 Miarra Franklin 935 1 23:07
5 157 Diana Pattillos 936 1 23:32
6 (159) Carlee Bowen 937 1 24:38
7 (161) Evangelina Perez 938 1 28:30

 

RT Results

2014 CIF State Cross Country Championships Presented by Farmers Insurance
November 29, 2014 Woodward Park 5K Course, Fresno CA Weather:Sunny Mid 70's
RecordTiming.com
Division 2 Girls Individual Results

Place Name Bib Yr D School Sec D2girls Pace
1 Amber Gore 1768 SR 2 Redondo Union SS 17:22 5:36
2 Amanda Gehrich 1869 JR 2 Tesoro SS 17:31 5:39
3 Taylor Taite 1705 SR 2 Murrieta Mesa SS 17:40 5:41
4 Claire Graves 1531 SO 2 Citrus Valley SS 17:44 5:43
5 Samantha Ortega 1812 SR 2 Saugus SS 17:54 5:46
6 Briar Brumley 1868 SR 2 Tesoro SS 18:03 5:49
7 Stephanie Ortega 1821 JR 2 Segerstrom SS 18:04 5:49
8 Megan McCandless 638 JR 2 Granada NCS 18:04 5:49
9 Mary Mon Oewel 744 SR 2 Redwood NCS 18:05 5:50
10 Grace Ling 89 SR 2 Lynbrook CCS 18:09 5:51
11 Ashley Licata 1513 JR 2 Capistrano Valley SS 18:13 5:52
12 Leza Cassidy 1455 JR 2 Arroyo Grande SS 18:15 5:53
13 Christa Kloha 1191 SR 2 Westview SDS 18:22 5:55
14 Nia Akins 1107 JR 2 Rancho Bernardo SDS 18:25 5:56
15 Haley Herberg 1511 FR 2 Capistrano Valley SS 18:25 5:56
16 Ashley Heys 1809 JR 2 Saugus SS 18:25 5:56
17 Kelly Fairchild 1826 JR 2 Serrano SS 18:26 5:56
18 Kelli Stetson 1146 SR 2 San Pasqual SDS 18:28 5:57
19 Delaney White 761 JR 2 Santa Rosa NCS 18:31 5:58
20 Mikaela Mulhall 1514 SR 2 Capistrano Valley SS 18:33 5:58
21 Desirae Jones 1830 SR 2 Simi Valley SS 18:33 5:59
22 Taylor Beaudoin 1766 JR 2 Redondo Union SS 18:33 5:59
23 Jessica Ruiz 1813 SR 2 Saugus SS 18:35 5:59
24 Anevay Hiehle 1769 SR 2 Redondo Union SS 18:36 5:59
25 Mariah Castillo 1807 FR 2 Saugus SS 18:36 6:00
26 Lauren Jacob 73 JR 2 Los Altos CCS 18:38 6:00
27 Courtney Brenner 1823 JR 2 Serrano SS 18:39 6:00
28 Kathryn Loken 1282 SO 2 Del Campo SJS 18:40 6:01
29 Rebecca Deitch 1510 SR 2 Capistrano Valley SS 18:40 6:01
30 Alize Hartke 1347 FR 2 Oakmont SJS 18:41 6:01
31 Summer Barkan 1822 FR 2 Serrano SS 18:42 6:01
32 Elena Garcia 1087 SR 2 Mt Carmel SDS 18:43 6:02
33 Mackinzie Moncibais 1811 SR 2 Saugus SS 18:45 6:02
34 Carlene Masar 1162 FR 2 Steele Canyon SDS 18:46 6:03
35 Glennis Murphy 743 SO 2 Redwood NCS 18:46 6:03
36 Sophia Alcaraz 1157 SR 2 Steele Canyon SDS 18:47 6:03
37 Cecily Johnson 75 SR 2 Los Gatos CCS 18:47 6:03
38 Jax Heckers 1537 SO 2 Claremont SS 18:48 6:04
39 Olivia Rosellini 1832 SR 2 Simi Valley SS 18:49 6:04
40 Nicole Pederson 1771 SR 2 Redondo Union SS 18:49 6:04
41 Jordyn Zorn 369 2 Monache CS 18:50 6:04
42 Michaela Fromme 1043 SO 2 La Costa Canyon SDS 18:51 6:04
43 Grace Schafer 1515 SR 2 Capistrano Valley SS 18:52 6:05
44 Alexis Ramirez 1827 JR 2 Serrano SS 18:52 6:05
45 Renee Laurenzana 1143 FR 2 San Pasqual SDS 18:53 6:05
46 Mckenzie Cornell 1825 FR 2 Serrano SS 18:54 6:05
47 Molly Mulay 1831 JR 2 Simi Valley SS 18:54 6:05
48 Kassady Learn 1110 SO 2 Rancho Bernardo SDS 18:55 6:06
49 Isabella Dobson 1319 SO 2 Elk Grove SJS 18:56 6:06
50 Sabrina Janes 1810 SR 2 Saugus SS 18:56 6:06
51 McKenna Brown 1041 FR 2 La Costa Canyon SDS 18:59 6:07
52 Tess Rounds 1538 FR 2 Claremont SS 18:59 6:07
53 Emily Skahill 167 SO 2 Saint Francis CCS 19:00 6:07
54 Rosa Granados 1458 SO 2 Arroyo Grande SS 19:00 6:07
55 Carina Gwenap 115 SR 2 Mountain View CCS 19:00 6:07
56 Samantha Barajas 1829 SO 2 Simi Valley SS 19:04 6:09
57 Melissa Seaman 170 JR 2 Saint Francis CCS 19:05 6:09
58 Kiana Cavanaugh 1535 JR 2 Claremont SS 19:06 6:09
59 Serena Myjer 116 FR 2 Mountain View CCS 19:06 6:09
60 Adria Barich 594 JR 2 Casa Grande NCS 19:07 6:10
61 Abby Davis 1808 FR 2 Saugus SS 19:11 6:11
62 Thalia Silva 1772 SR 2 Redondo Union SS 19:12 6:11
63 Yasmine Soliman 1833 SR 2 Simi Valley SS 19:14 6:12
64 Allison Le 102 SR 2 Mitty CCS 19:15 6:12
65 Sarah Savage 103 FR 2 Mitty CCS 19:15 6:12
66 Kayla Tresser 1516 JR 2 Capistrano Valley SS 19:17 6:13
67 Savannah Hill 1432 SO 2 Whitney SJS 19:18 6:13
68 Erica Barrett 1190 SO 2 Westview SDS 19:18 6:13
69 Sarah Chidgey 1085 SR 2 Mt Carmel SDS 19:18 6:13
70 Shaz Breedlove 680 SR 2 Maria Carrillo NCS 19:19 6:13
71 Kelsie King 1512 SR 2 Capistrano Valley SS 19:19 6:13
72 Gillian Wagner 745 FR 2 Redwood NCS 19:21 6:14
73 Megan Coyle 730 SR 2 Northgate NCS 19:22 6:14
74 Brooke Giles 1142 FR 2 San Pasqual SDS 19:23 6:15
75 Kajol Maheshwari 674 JR 2 Livermore NCS 19:23 6:15
76 Riley Prohaska 1044 JR 2 La Costa Canyon SDS 19:24 6:15
77 Alex Calegari 1098 SO 2 Poway SDS 19:25 6:15
78 Riley Mason 71 JR 2 Leland CCS 19:25 6:15
79 Julia Bounds 169 SO 2 Saint Francis CCS 19:26 6:16
80 Sarah Abrahamson 1038 JR 2 La Costa Canyon SDS 19:27 6:16
81 Abigail Mangilog 101 SO 2 Mitty CCS 19:27 6:16
82 Veronica Blackwell 1279 SR 2 Del Campo SJS 19:28 6:16
83 Samantha Tetef 1834 SR 2 Simi Valley SS 19:28 6:16
84 Carla Cornillon 171 FR 2 Saint Francis CCS 19:32 6:18
85 Laura Moran 1090 SO 2 Mt Carmel SDS 19:33 6:18
86 Shanna Burns 1824 SR 2 Serrano SS 19:35 6:18
87 Annie Fogarty 741 SO 2 Redwood NCS 19:36 6:19
88 Jocelyn Reynolds 1460 SR 2 Arroyo Grande SS 19:37 6:19
89 Erin Weiner 104 JR 2 Mitty CCS 19:37 6:19
90 Nika Cokas 1086 SR 2 Mt Carmel SDS 19:39 6:20
91 Alex Gushue 1536 SO 2 Claremont SS 19:39 6:20
92 Nicole Beaudoin 1767 JR 2 Redondo Union SS 19:41 6:20
93 Gia Kim 168 JR 2 Saint Francis CCS 19:41 6:21
94 Sonia Holguin 362 2 McFarland CS 19:42 6:21
95 Talley Hill 1459 SO 2 Arroyo Grande SS 19:43 6:21
96 Janelle Baeskens 1532 SO 2 Claremont SS 19:43 6:21
97 Areli Diaz 1160 SO 2 Steele Canyon SDS 19:43 6:21
98 Sophia McWhorter 742 FR 2 Redwood NCS 19:44 6:22
99 Julia Cantrell 1534 SR 2 Claremont SS 19:44 6:22
100 Hannah Kim 172 SR 2 Saint Francis CCS 19:45 6:22
101 Rachel Ereso 1042 JR 2 La Costa Canyon SDS 19:50 6:23
102 Jasmine Gonzalez 351 2 Madera CS 19:50 6:23
103 Courtney Clifford 1025 JR 2 Grossmont SDS 19:51 6:24
104 Hattie Groat 1431 JR 2 Whitney SJS 19:51 6:24
105 Cynthia Mejia 431 2 Tulare Western CS 19:53 6:24
106 Jessica Swingle 1285 SR 2 Del Campo SJS 19:56 6:25
107 Malia Simon 1461 FR 2 Arroyo Grande SS 19:56 6:25
108 Sarah Winkler 1835 SO 2 Simi Valley SS 19:56 6:25
109 Rachel Bordes 739 JR 2 Redwood NCS 19:57 6:25
110 Emma Digman 1406 FR 2 Vacaville SJS 19:57 6:26
111 Keely Boyd 1039 JR 2 La Costa Canyon SDS 19:59 6:26
112 Savannah Boyd 1040 JR 2 La Costa Canyon SDS 20:00 6:26
113 Caitlin Huang 76 FR 2 Los Gatos CCS 20:00 6:27
114 Allie Ahern 677 JR 2 Maria Carrillo NCS 20:00 6:27
115 Ariana Jasso 399 2 Redwood (visalia) CS 20:02 6:27
116 Jamie Vasek 1828 SR 2 Serrano SS 20:03 6:27
117 Haley Chavez 1456 SO 2 Arroyo Grande SS 20:03 6:28
118 Shannon Palladino 681 SR 2 Maria Carrillo NCS 20:04 6:28
119 Mae Lee 1089 SR 2 Mt Carmel SDS 20:05 6:28
120 Carly Trent 173 FR 2 Saint Francis CCS 20:05 6:28
121 Madeleine Malone 1407 FR 2 Vacaville SJS 20:05 6:28
122 Evelyn Rincon 371 2 Monache CS 20:06 6:28
123 Rebecca Harris 327 2 Golden West CS 20:06 6:28
124 Trinity Leonard 1770 SO 2 Redondo Union SS 20:07 6:29
125 Smantha Perry 682 SR 2 Maria Carrillo NCS 20:08 6:29
126 Sydnie Rvas 683 FR 2 Maria Carrillo NCS 20:09 6:29
127 Stephanie Ramos 370 2 Monache CS 20:09 6:30
128 Angela Gemignani 1457 JR 2 Arroyo Grande SS 20:10 6:30
129 Priyanka Shreeder 1091 SO 2 Mt Carmel SDS 20:10 6:30
130 Cecilia Avelar 678 JR 2 Maria Carrillo NCS 20:11 6:30
131 Emily Botnen 1390 FR 2 Roseville SJS 20:12 6:30
132 Lauren Farris 1161 FR 2 Steele Canyon SDS 20:12 6:30
133 Vanessa Brown 1158 SR 2 Steele Canyon SDS 20:14 6:31
134 Jackie Magana 1229 SR 2 Atwater SJS 20:15 6:31
135 Erin Chessin 77 SR 2 Los Gatos CCS 20:17 6:32
136 Shelby Wray 1163 SO 2 Steele Canyon SDS 20:29 6:36
137 Leanicia˙ Jones 106 2 Mitty CCS 20:31 6:36
138 Sydney Stephens 78 SO 2 Los Gatos CCS 20:31 6:37
139 Magali De Bryun 740 SO 2 Redwood NCS 20:33 6:37
140 Nathalie Teissier 79 JR 2 Los Gatos CCS 20:35 6:38
141 Ozora Cheek 1429 JR 2 Whitney SJS 20:37 6:38
142 sarah Hawley 1088 SO 2 Mt Carmel SDS 20:38 6:39
143 Alyssa Kuck 1109 SR 2 Rancho Bernardo SDS 20:39 6:39
144 Maddy Lyons 1293 JR 2 Del Oro SJS 20:41 6:40
145 Alyssa Tivadar 1113 FR 2 Rancho Bernardo SDS 20:42 6:40
146 Alyssa Diaz 363 2 McFarland CS 20:42 6:40
147 Madison Cranford 1144 SO 2 San Pasqual SDS 20:43 6:40
148 Cassidy Aberson 1403 SO 2 Vacaville SJS 20:44 6:41
149 Clara Lee 1111 JR 2 Rancho Bernardo SDS 20:45 6:41
150 Cassiel Nortier-Tilly 1408 SO 2 Vacaville SJS 20:49 6:42
151 Imelda Suarez 372 2 Monache CS 20:50 6:43
152 Haley Crittenden 1159 JR 2 Steele Canyon SDS 20:55 6:44
153 Carolina Avelar 679 JR 2 Maria Carrillo NCS 20:58 6:45
154 Gabriela Lozano 373 2 Monache CS 20:59 6:45
155 Viktoriya Chmil 1280 JR 2 Del Campo SJS 21:00 6:46
156 Angela Ortlieb 1145 SR 2 San Pasqual SDS 21:06 6:48
157 Denise Lopez-Sosa 317 2 East Bakersfield CS 21:07 6:48
158 Grace Leto 1112 FR 2 Rancho Bernardo SDS 21:10 6:49
159 Maria Overton 1283 SO 2 Del Campo SJS 21:11 6:49
160 Gillian Yost 81 SO 2 Los Gatos CCS 21:11 6:50
161 Misha Johnson 1433 SO 2 Whitney SJS 21:12 6:50
162 Kayla˙ Vokt˙ 105 2 Mitty CCS 21:15 6:51
163 Carina Perezchica 367 2 McFarland CS 21:16 6:51
164 Kimberly Aldaco 374 2 Monache CS 21:24 6:53
165 Maia Draca 80 FR 2 Los Gatos CCS 21:25 6:54
166 Jocelyn Brelsford 1428 SO 2 Whitney SJS 21:26 6:54
167 Annalise Crane 1405 SO 2 Vacaville SJS 21:31 6:56
168 Kascy Mc Namara 1281 SR 2 Del Campo SJS 21:31 6:56
169 Stella Sisneros 1409 FR 2 Vacaville SJS 21:37 6:58
170 Harley Patel 1284 FR 2 Del Campo SJS 21:45 7:00
171 Julia Lemak 100 JR 2 Mitty CCS 21:46 7:01
172 Haley Ellis 1430 SR 2 Whitney SJS 21:56 7:04
173 Emily Ballerini 1404 SR 2 Vacaville SJS 22:01 7:05
174 Daisy Romero 435 SO 2 Bernstein LAS 22:07 7:08
175 Genesis Rivera 499 SO 2 Stern LAS 22:10 7:08
176 Meghan Townsley 1434 FR 2 Whitney SJS 22:11 7:09
177 Lexus Alvarado 366 2 McFarland CS 22:11 7:09
178 Dianitza Diaz 365 JR 2 McFarland CS 22:16 7:10
179 Melissa Lopez 441 SO 2 D. Bus. Mag LAS 22:25 7:13
180 Laura Lopez 375 2 Monache CS 22:32 7:15
181 Sonia Ponce 368 2 McFarland CS 22:33 7:16
182 Diana Roque 481 SO 2 Orthopaedic LAS 22:37 7:17
183 Danielle Elias 490 SR 2 Panorama LAS 22:38 7:17
184 Rebecca Mc Farland 511 SR 2 Vaas LAS 22:42 7:19
185 Dominique Gamble 1141 FR 2 San Pasqual SDS 22:46 7:20
186 Ally Palmer 512 SR 2 Vaas LAS 22:52 7:22
187 Belisia Corlew 514 FR 2 Vaas LAS 22:53 7:22
188 Elizabeth Garcia 513 JR 2 Vaas LAS 22:59 7:24
189 Caroline Diaz 364 2 McFarland CS 23:20 7:31
190 Cynthia Rodas 510 FR 2 Vaas LAS 23:39 7:37
191 Stephanie Zendejas 515 SR 2 Vaas LAS 23:48 7:40
192 Erin Billings 1140 SO 2 San Pasqual SDS 23:52 7:41
193 Lilia Gomez 516 FR 2 Vaas LAS 24:55 8:01

Division 2 Girls Team Scores

1. 62 Saugus ( 18:27 1:32:15 0:51)
=======================================
1 2 Samantha Ortega 1812 SR 2 17:54
2 8 Ashley Heys 1809 JR 2 18:25
3 14 Jessica Ruiz 1813 SR 2 18:35
4 16 Mariah Castillo 1807 FR 2 18:36
5 22 Mackinzie Moncibais 1811 SR 2 18:45
6 ( 38) Sabrina Janes 1810 SR 2 18:56
7 ( 46) Abby Davis 1808 FR 2 19:11

2. 73 Capistrano Valley ( 18:33 1:32:43 0:39)
=======================================
1 4 Ashley Licata 1513 JR 2 18:13
2 7 Haley Herberg 1511 FR 2 18:25
3 11 Mikaela Mulhall 1514 SR 2 18:33
4 19 Rebecca Deitch 1510 SR 2 18:40
5 32 Grace Schafer 1515 SR 2 18:52
6 ( 51) Kayla Tresser 1516 JR 2 19:17
7 ( 55) Kelsie King 1512 SR 2 19:19

3. 105 Redondo Union ( 18:31 1:32:32 1:50)
=======================================
1 1 Amber Gore 1768 SR 2 17:22
2 13 Taylor Beaudoin 1766 JR 2 18:33
3 15 Anevay Hiehle 1769 SR 2 18:36
4 29 Nicole Pederson 1771 SR 2 18:49
5 47 Thalia Silva 1772 SR 2 19:12
6 ( 72) Nicole Beaudoin 1767 JR 2 19:41
7 ( 99) Trinity Leonard 1770 SO 2 20:07

4. 114 Serrano ( 18:43 1:33:33 0:28)
=======================================
1 9 Kelly Fairchild 1826 JR 2 18:26
2 17 Courtney Brenner 1823 JR 2 18:39
3 20 Summer Barkan 1822 FR 2 18:42
4 33 Alexis Ramirez 1827 JR 2 18:52
5 35 Mckenzie Cornell 1825 FR 2 18:54
6 ( 66) Shanna Burns 1824 SR 2 19:35
7 ( 92) Jamie Vasek 1828 SR 2 20:03

5. 167 Simi Valley ( 18:55 1:34:34 0:41)
=======================================
1 12 Desirae Jones 1830 SR 2 18:33
2 28 Olivia Rosellini 1832 SR 2 18:49
3 36 Molly Mulay 1831 JR 2 18:54
4 43 Samantha Barajas 1829 SO 2 19:04
5 48 Yasmine Soliman 1833 SR 2 19:14
6 ( 63) Samantha Tetef 1834 SR 2 19:28
7 ( 85) Sarah Winkler 1835 SO 2 19:56

6. 228 Redwood ( 19:07 1:35:32 1:39)
=======================================
1 3 Mary Mon Oewel 744 SR 2 18:05
2 24 Glennis Murphy 743 SO 2 18:46
3 56 Gillian Wagner 745 FR 2 19:21
4 67 Annie Fogarty 741 SO 2 19:36
5 78 Sophia McWhorter 742 FR 2 19:44
6 ( 86) Rachel Bordes 739 JR 2 19:57
7 (112) Magali De Bryun 740 SO 2 20:33

7. 259 Claremont ( 19:15 1:36:15 0:55)
=======================================
1 27 Jax Heckers 1537 SO 2 18:48
2 40 Tess Rounds 1538 FR 2 18:59
3 45 Kiana Cavanaugh 1535 JR 2 19:06
4 71 Alex Gushue 1536 SO 2 19:39
5 76 Janelle Baeskens 1532 SO 2 19:43
6 ( 79) Julia Cantrell 1534 SR 2 19:44

8. 269 La Costa Canyon ( 19:19 1:36:31 0:59)
=======================================
1 31 Michaela Fromme 1043 SO 2 18:51
2 39 McKenna Brown 1041 FR 2 18:59
3 58 Riley Prohaska 1044 JR 2 19:24
4 60 Sarah Abrahamson 1038 JR 2 19:27
5 81 Rachel Ereso 1042 JR 2 19:50
6 ( 88) Keely Boyd 1039 JR 2 19:59
7 ( 89) Savannah Boyd 1040 JR 2 20:00

9. 274 Arroyo Grande ( 19:19 1:36:31 1:41)
=======================================
1 5 Leza Cassidy 1455 JR 2 18:15
2 42 Rosa Granados 1458 SO 2 19:00
3 68 Jocelyn Reynolds 1460 SR 2 19:37
4 75 Talley Hill 1459 SO 2 19:43
5 84 Malia Simon 1461 FR 2 19:56
6 ( 93) Haley Chavez 1456 SO 2 20:03
7 (103) Angela Gemignani 1457 JR 2 20:10

10. 281 Saint Francis ( 19:21 1:36:44 0:41)
=======================================
1 41 Emily Skahill 167 SO 2 19:00
2 44 Melissa Seaman 170 JR 2 19:05
3 59 Julia Bounds 169 SO 2 19:26
4 64 Carla Cornillon 171 FR 2 19:32
5 73 Gia Kim 168 JR 2 19:41
6 ( 80) Hannah Kim 172 SR 2 19:45
7 ( 96) Carly Trent 173 FR 2 20:05

11. 304 Mt Carmel ( 19:28 1:37:18 1:22)
=======================================
1 21 Elena Garcia 1087 SR 2 18:43
2 53 Sarah Chidgey 1085 SR 2 19:18
3 65 Laura Moran 1090 SO 2 19:33
4 70 Nika Cokas 1086 SR 2 19:39
5 95 Mae Lee 1089 SR 2 20:05
6 (104) Priyanka Shreeder 1091 SO 2 20:10
7 (115) sarah Hawley 1088 SO 2 20:38

12. 338 Steele Canyon ( 19:33 1:37:42 1:28)
=======================================
1 23 Carlene Masar 1162 FR 2 18:46
2 25 Sophia Alcaraz 1157 SR 2 18:47
3 77 Areli Diaz 1160 SO 2 19:43
4 106 Lauren Farris 1161 FR 2 20:12
5 107 Vanessa Brown 1158 SR 2 20:14
6 (109) Shelby Wray 1163 SO 2 20:29
7 (124) Haley Crittenden 1159 JR 2 20:55

13. 339 Mitty ( 19:37 1:38:05 1:16)
=======================================
1 49 Allison Le 102 SR 2 19:15
2 50 Sarah Savage 103 FR 2 19:15
3 61 Abigail Mangilog 101 SO 2 19:27
4 69 Erin Weiner 104 JR 2 19:37
5 110 Leanicia˙ Jones 106 2 20:31
6 (133) Kayla˙ Vokt˙ 105 2 21:15
7 (142) Julia Lemak 100 JR 2 21:46


Division 2 Girls Team Scores

14. 348 San Pasqual ( 19:43 1:38:33 2:38)
=======================================
1 10 Kelli Stetson 1146 SR 2 18:28
2 34 Renee Laurenzana 1143 FR 2 18:53
3 57 Brooke Giles 1142 FR 2 19:23
4 119 Madison Cranford 1144 SO 2 20:43
5 128 Angela Ortlieb 1145 SR 2 21:06
6 (151) Dominique Gamble 1141 FR 2 22:46
7 (158) Erin Billings 1140 SO 2 23:52

15. 397 Rancho Bernardo ( 19:54 1:39:26 2:20)
=======================================
1 6 Nia Akins 1107 JR 2 18:25
2 37 Kassady Learn 1110 SO 2 18:55
3 116 Alyssa Kuck 1109 SR 2 20:39
4 117 Alyssa Tivadar 1113 FR 2 20:42
5 121 Clara Lee 1111 JR 2 20:45
6 (129) Grace Leto 1112 FR 2 21:10

16. 420 Del Campo ( 20:03 1:40:15 2:31)
=======================================
1 18 Kathryn Loken 1282 SO 2 18:40
2 62 Veronica Blackwell 1279 SR 2 19:28
3 83 Jessica Swingle 1285 SR 2 19:56
4 127 Viktoriya Chmil 1280 JR 2 21:00
5 130 Maria Overton 1283 SO 2 21:11
6 (139) Kascy Mc Namara 1281 SR 2 21:31
7 (141) Harley Patel 1284 FR 2 21:45

17. 440 Maria Carrillo ( 19:56 1:39:40 0:50)
=======================================
1 54 Shaz Breedlove 680 SR 2 19:19
2 91 Allie Ahern 677 JR 2 20:00
3 94 Shannon Palladino 681 SR 2 20:04
4 100 Smantha Perry 682 SR 2 20:08
5 101 Sydnie Rvas 683 FR 2 20:09
6 (105) Cecilia Avelar 678 JR 2 20:11
7 (125) Carolina Avelar 679 JR 2 20:58

18. 448 Los Gatos ( 20:02 1:40:10 1:48)
=======================================
1 26 Cecily Johnson 75 SR 2 18:47
2 90 Caitlin Huang 76 FR 2 20:00
3 108 Erin Chessin 77 SR 2 20:17
4 111 Sydney Stephens 78 SO 2 20:31
5 113 Nathalie Teissier 79 JR 2 20:35
6 (131) Gillian Yost 81 SO 2 21:11
7 (136) Maia Draca 80 FR 2 21:25

19. 479 Monache ( 20:11 1:40:54 2:09)
=======================================
1 30 Jordyn Zorn 369 2 18:50
2 98 Evelyn Rincon 371 2 20:06
3 102 Stephanie Ramos 370 2 20:09
4 123 Imelda Suarez 372 2 20:50
5 126 Gabriela Lozano 373 2 20:59
6 (135) Kimberly Aldaco 374 2 21:24
7 (148) Laura Lopez 375 2 22:32

20. 517 Whitney ( 20:29 1:42:24 2:08)
=======================================
1 52 Savannah Hill 1432 SO 2 19:18
2 82 Hattie Groat 1431 JR 2 19:51
3 114 Ozora Cheek 1429 JR 2 20:37
4 132 Misha Johnson 1433 SO 2 21:12
5 137 Jocelyn Brelsford 1428 SO 2 21:26
6 (143) Haley Ellis 1430 SR 2 21:56
7 (145) Meghan Townsley 1434 FR 2 22:11

21. 564 Vacaville ( 20:38 1:43:06 1:34)
=======================================
1 87 Emma Digman 1406 FR 2 19:57
2 97 Madeleine Malone 1407 FR 2 20:05
3 120 Cassidy Aberson 1403 SO 2 20:44
4 122 Cassiel Nortier-Tilly 1408 SO 2 20:49
5 138 Annalise Crane 1405 SO 2 21:31
6 (140) Stella Sisneros 1409 FR 2 21:37
7 (144) Emily Ballerini 1404 SR 2 22:01

22. 619 McFarland ( 21:14 1:46:07 2:34)
=======================================
1 74 Sonia Holguin 362 2 19:42
2 118 Alyssa Diaz 363 2 20:42
3 134 Carina Perezchica 367 2 21:16
4 146 Lexus Alvarado 366 2 22:11
5 147 Dianitza Diaz 365 JR 2 22:16
6 (149) Sonia Ponce 368 2 22:33
7 (155) Caroline Diaz 364 2 23:20

23. 765 VAAS ( 23:01 1:55:05 0:57)
=======================================
1 150 Rebecca Mc Farland 511 SR 2 22:42
2 152 Ally Palmer 512 SR 2 22:52
3 153 Belisia Corlew 514 FR 2 22:53
4 154 Elizabeth Garcia 513 JR 2 22:59
5 156 Cynthia Rodas 510 FR 2 23:39
6 (157) Stephanie Zendejas 515 SR 2 23:48
7 (159) Lilia Gomez 516 FR 2 24:55

 

RT Results

2014 CIF State Cross Country Championships Presented by Farmers Insurance
November 29, 2014 Woodward Park 5K Course, Fresno CA Weather:Sunny Mid 70's
RecordTiming.com
Division 3 Girls Individual Results

Place Name Bib Yr D School Sec D3girls Pace
1 Chloe Hansel 646 JR 3 Las Lomas NCS 17:35 5:40
2 Toni Finnane 580 SR 3 Campolindo NCS 17:35 5:40
3 Kimberly Coscia 1837 SR 3 South Torrance SS 17:38 5:41
4 Brianna Bartello 1679 SR 3 Laguna Hills SS 17:57 5:47
5 Stefani Gaskell 1860 JR 3 Sultana SS 18:06 5:50
6 Marissa Bartello 1680 SR 3 Laguna Hills SS 18:10 5:51
7 Kelly Bernd 953 JR 3 Canyon Crest Academy SDS 18:13 5:52
8 Jacquelyn Smith 1727 JR 3 Palos Verdes SS 18:15 5:53
9 Sarah Anderson 1417 JR 3 Vista Del Lago SJS 18:16 5:53
10 Michelle Magnani 1699 JR 3 Moorpark SS 18:16 5:53
11 Mary Orders 584 SR 3 Campolindo NCS 18:24 5:56
12 Lucina Vincent 1585 FR 3 El Dorado SS 18:24 5:56
13 Adilene Aldapa 1805 SR 3 San Marcos SS 18:27 5:56
14 Allie Timbrell 528 SR 3 Alhambra NCS 18:30 5:58
15 Camille Hines 1723 SO 3 Palos Verdes SS 18:32 5:58
16 Shannon Mackellar 1593 SO 3 Esperanza SS 18:37 6:00
17 Gracie Catena 1836 FR 3 South Torrance SS 18:39 6:00
18 Jourdan Amen 558 SO 3 Bishop O'dowd NCS 18:39 6:01
19 Cassidy Webber 1728 SR 3 Palos Verdes SS 18:40 6:01
20 Katherine Gallaher 1591 SR 3 Esperanza SS 18:41 6:01
21 Annie Meeder 1739 SO 3 Paso Robles SS 18:46 6:03
22 Sammy Taketa 519 JR 3 Acalanes NCS 18:48 6:03
23 Anna Pruter 1725 SR 3 Palos Verdes SS 18:56 6:06
24 Ashley Davis 1736 JR 3 Paso Robles SS 18:57 6:06
25 Juliana Mount 117 SR 3 Notre Dame Sj CCS 18:57 6:06
26 Iris Carillo 1427 SO 3 Weston Ranch SJS 18:58 6:06
27 Sierra Jaeger 1419 SR 3 Vista Del Lago SJS 18:59 6:07
28 Tess St. Geme 1552 SR 3 Corona Del Mar SS 19:02 6:08
29 Summer Shea 1594 FR 3 Esperanza SS 19:02 6:08
30 Annika Niles 7 FR 3 Aptos CCS 19:02 6:08
31 Skyler Bray 1349 FR 3 Placer SJS 19:03 6:08
32 Matti Peoples 3 JR 3 Aptos CCS 19:03 6:08
33 Yulisa Abundis 5 SR 3 Aptos CCS 19:05 6:09
34 Rachel Johnson 581 SR 3 Campolindo NCS 19:05 6:09
35 Julia Cooke 560 SR 3 Bishop O'dowd NCS 19:06 6:09
36 Hana Sun 585 JR 3 Campolindo NCS 19:10 6:10
37 Grace Taylor 564 SO 3 Bishop O'dowd NCS 19:12 6:11
38 Raquel Powers 1551 SO 3 Corona Del Mar SS 19:12 6:11
39 Cami Doheny 971 FR 3 Cathedral Catholic SDS 19:13 6:11
40 Natsuki Eguchi 1706 SR 3 Northwood SS 19:13 6:12
41 Monika Gyalay 1698 SR 3 Moorpark SS 19:14 6:12
42 Sarah Cella 579 JR 3 Campolindo NCS 19:17 6:13
43 Madison Parratt 731 JR 3 Petaluma NCS 19:18 6:13
44 Morgan Gilmore 1697 SR 3 Moorpark SS 19:22 6:14
45 Marea Zlatunich 4 FR 3 Aptos CCS 19:22 6:14
46 Rachel Bohan 969 JR 3 Cathedral Catholic SDS 19:22 6:14
47 Melissa Ledesma 1592 SR 3 Esperanza SS 19:23 6:15
48 Corinne Chapkis 954 FR 3 Canyon Crest Academy SDS 19:24 6:15
49 Delaney Rasmussen 1421 SO 3 Vista Del Lago SJS 19:25 6:15
50 Sapna Dholakia 1590 SO 3 Esperanza SS 19:26 6:16
51 Hannah Davis 874 SR 3 Shasta NS 19:27 6:16
52 Amanda Schultz 1742 JR 3 Paso Robles SS 19:27 6:16
53 Abbey Watson 1722 JR 3 Palos Verdes SS 19:28 6:16
54 Marin Chamberlin 1350 FR 3 Placer SJS 19:30 6:17
55 Christie Nesbit 1840 JR 3 South Torrance SS 19:30 6:17
56 Haley Johnson 1351 SO 3 Placer SJS 19:31 6:17
57 Hannah Martin 210 SO 3 Soquel CCS 19:32 6:17
58 Ann Kelly 1172 SR 3 University City SDS 19:32 6:17
59 Elin Wolker 1553 SR 3 Corona Del Mar SS 19:33 6:18
60 Andrea Loyola-Barajas 1710 SR 3 Northwood SS 19:33 6:18
61 Alyssa Byer 559 SR 3 Bishop O'dowd NCS 19:34 6:18
62 Kayden Carpenter 1009 SR 3 El Capitan SDS 19:35 6:18
63 Gabby De La Rosa 1589 SR 3 Esperanza SS 19:37 6:19
64 Gianna Garza 808 SR 3 Tamalpais NCS 19:38 6:19
65 Beth Wade 1703 JR 3 Moorpark SS 19:38 6:19
66 Kate Meikley 811 SO 3 Tamalpais NCS 19:41 6:20
67 Caitlin Nguyen 1435 SO 3 Will C. Wood SJS 19:41 6:20
68 Lizzy Labeeuw-An 809 SO 3 Tamalpais NCS 19:41 6:21
69 Linnea Gullikson 561 SO 3 Bishop O'dowd NCS 19:42 6:21
70 Miranda Avalos 873 SO 3 Shasta NS 19:43 6:21
71 Claire Farrell 1737 SR 3 Paso Robles SS 19:43 6:21
72 Sarah Gayer 99 SO 3 Mills CCS 19:44 6:21
73 Kirsten Hansen 1549 SR 3 Corona Del Mar SS 19:45 6:22
74 Jennifer Chumbe 332 3 Independence CS 19:45 6:22
75 Haley Silva 1392 SR 3 Sierra SJS 19:50 6:23
76 Hailey Villaflor 1712 SO 3 Northwood SS 19:52 6:24
77 Ashley Larson 1709 JR 3 Northwood SS 19:53 6:24
78 Megan Auernig 1363 SO 3 Rio Americano SJS 19:54 6:25
79 Kaylah Grant 72 FR 3 Live Oak CCS 19:55 6:25
80 Ameya Patel 974 SO 3 Cathedral Catholic SDS 19:56 6:25
81 Shalynn Fullerton 843 SR 3 Enterprise NS 19:56 6:25
82 Mc Kennah Genovese 1724 SR 3 Palos Verdes SS 19:57 6:25
83 Zoe Bumgarner 1245 SR 3 Benicia SJS 19:57 6:26
84 Brighie Leach 1982 SR 3 Campolindo NCS 19:57 6:26
85 Chloe Masuda 1838 SO 3 South Torrance SS 19:58 6:26
86 Megan MacGregor 25 SR 3 Branham CCS 19:59 6:26
87 Cagnei Duncan 344 3 Liberty Bakersfield CS 19:59 6:26
88 Alex Regan 1726 SO 3 Palos Verdes SS 20:00 6:27
89 Hannah Zheng 996 FR 3 Del Norte SDS 20:01 6:27
90 Michaela Elmer 972 SR 3 Cathedral Catholic SDS 20:01 6:27
91 Weirui Xiao 1423 SR 3 Vista Del Lago SJS 20:04 6:28
92 Lilly Schmidt 1550 JR 3 Corona Del Mar SS 20:07 6:29
93 Lauren Mammini 973 SO 3 Cathedral Catholic SDS 20:07 6:29
94 Celeste Wilson 838 JR 3 Chico NS 20:08 6:29
95 Elise Stankus 649 SO 3 Las Lomas NCS 20:10 6:30
96 Kristen Wong 1842 JR 3 South Torrance SS 20:11 6:30
97 Claire Liang 145 JR 3 Prospect CCS 20:12 6:30
98 Fernanda Aguilar 409 3 Ridgeview CS 20:12 6:31
99 Ashley Lara 223 SR 3 Valley Chr. CCS 20:14 6:31
100 Megan Wenzel 650 SR 3 Las Lomas NCS 20:14 6:31
101 Kerenna Samynathan 1711 FR 3 Northwood SS 20:14 6:31
102 Sydney Polich 647 SO 3 Las Lomas NCS 20:14 6:31
103 Madison Moore 1740 SR 3 Paso Robles SS 20:16 6:32
104 Erin Beck 952 FR 3 Canyon Crest Academy SDS 20:18 6:32
105 Mayte Pacheco 1700 JR 3 Moorpark SS 20:18 6:32
106 Jazmin Esparza 1708 FR 3 Northwood SS 20:18 6:32
107 Bella Amyyx 807 SR 3 Tamalpais NCS 20:19 6:33
108 Quin Lin Harrill 6 SO 3 Aptos CCS 20:19 6:33
109 Katie Saenger 648 SO 3 Las Lomas NCS 20:19 6:33
110 Jamie Yeung 651 FR 3 Las Lomas NCS 20:20 6:33
111 Aubrey Nakamoto 1839 JR 3 South Torrance SS 20:20 6:33
112 Haven Marshal 377 3 North Bakersfield CS 20:21 6:33
113 Lauren Tanel 813 FR 3 Tamalpais NCS 20:23 6:34
114 Bianca Frausto 376 3 North Bakersfield CS 20:23 6:34
115 Annie Ware 1369 JR 3 Rio Americano SJS 20:24 6:34
116 Jacqueline Choe 1547 JR 3 Corona Del Mar SS 20:27 6:35
117 Olivia Quinn 8 JR 3 Aptos CCS 20:29 6:36
118 Annabelle Johnson 1352 SO 3 Placer SJS 20:31 6:37
119 Jocelyn MacIas 346 3 Liberty Bakersfield CS 20:31 6:37
120 Amanda Villa 1702 FR 3 Moorpark SS 20:31 6:37
121 Micaela Daney 146 FR 3 Prospect CCS 20:32 6:37
122 Gracielita Bastidas 410 3 Roosevelt CS 20:38 6:39
123 Emily Armstrong 968 SR 3 Cathedral Catholic SDS 20:38 6:39
124 April Xie 995 SO 3 Del Norte SDS 20:39 6:39
125 Melissa Rosborough 1707 SR 3 Northwood SS 20:41 6:40
126 Natalie Silva 319 3 Foothill-Bakersfield CS 20:44 6:41
127 Taylor Gowan 1364 SO 3 Rio Americano SJS 20:44 6:41
128 Deana Takaoka 1841 SO 3 South Torrance SS 20:44 6:41
129 Lisa Vaughan 1355 SO 3 Placer SJS 20:45 6:41
130 Meredith Nix 562 SR 3 Bishop O'dowd NCS 20:45 6:41
131 Nicole Favre 221 JR 3 Valley Chr. CCS 20:45 6:41
132 Courtney Robinson 1340 SO 3 Liberty Ranch SJS 20:46 6:41
133 Naomi Root 1354 SO 3 Placer SJS 20:47 6:42
134 Jessalyn Ayars 832 SO 3 Chico NS 20:47 6:42
135 Isabelle Davis 991 FR 3 Del Norte SDS 20:48 6:42
136 Alleida Martinez 412 3 Selma CS 20:50 6:43
137 Naomi Smitham 958 FR 3 Canyon Crest Academy SDS 20:53 6:44
138 Sophie Babka 652 SR 3 Las Lomas NCS 20:53 6:44
139 Alex Cerveny 970 SO 3 Cathedral Catholic SDS 20:54 6:44
140 Anna Sundrud 1099 SR 3 Ramona SDS 21:01 6:46
141 Ann Ryan 957 SO 3 Canyon Crest Academy SDS 21:01 6:46
142 Dylan Page 1353 SR 3 Placer SJS 21:02 6:46
143 Riley Shaffer 1701 SR 3 Moorpark SS 21:03 6:47
144 Sienna Sacramento 993 SO 3 Del Norte SDS 21:04 6:47
145 Nikki Barrett 990 SR 3 Del Norte SDS 21:05 6:48
146 Paradise Pelzer 378 3 North Bakersfield CS 21:07 6:48
147 Alexandra Baron 147 JR 3 Prospect CCS 21:13 6:50
148 Kelsey White 994 FR 3 Del Norte SDS 21:14 6:50
149 Hannah Crane 1548 JR 3 Corona Del Mar SS 21:15 6:51
150 Kaelyn Shirley 563 SO 3 Bishop O'dowd NCS 21:16 6:51
151 Olivia Phillips 812 SO 3 Tamalpais NCS 21:16 6:51
152 Hannah Montague 1420 SR 3 Vista Del Lago SJS 21:18 6:52
153 Annika Levaggi 810 SO 3 Tamalpais NCS 21:18 6:52
154 Taylor Shelton 379 3 North Bakersfield CS 21:22 6:53
155 Naomi Renfroe 870 SO 3 Red Bluff NS 21:23 6:53
156 Lexi Willy 1422 FR 3 Vista Del Lago SJS 21:29 6:55
157 Annie Jolliff 834 SR 3 Chico NS 21:29 6:55
158 Carisa Dekalb 992 SR 3 Del Norte SDS 21:32 6:56
159 Emily Parrot 1368 FR 3 Rio Americano SJS 21:36 6:58
160 Olivia Berhan 9 FR 3 Aptos CCS 21:39 6:58
161 Dominique Oden 1588 JR 3 Esperanza SS 21:40 6:59
162 Martha Lopez 380 3 North Bakersfield CS 21:41 6:59
163 Malene Kavanagh 835 SR 3 Chico NS 21:44 7:00
164 Michaela Crescetelli 833 JR 3 Chico NS 21:45 7:00
165 Hallie Pullum 1097 SR 3 Point Loma SDS 21:45 7:00
166 Katarina Laspada 956 FR 3 Canyon Crest Academy SDS 21:46 7:01
167 Nicole Heinz 1365 FR 3 Rio Americano SJS 21:49 7:02
168 Annaka Barragan 1418 FR 3 Vista Del Lago SJS 21:50 7:02
169 Isabel Cannell 148 FR 3 Prospect CCS 22:01 7:06
170 Vanessa Giacalone 225 JR 3 Valley Chr. CCS 22:09 7:08
171 Georgina Quinn 837 JR 3 Chico NS 22:11 7:09
172 Ryan Resendez 348 3 Liberty Bakersfield CS 22:11 7:09
173 Gwen Lundy 1738 JR 3 Paso Robles SS 22:16 7:10
174 Camille Reed 222 FR 3 Valley Chr. CCS 22:17 7:11
175 Justine Intemann-Milli 1366 FR 3 Rio Americano SJS 22:30 7:15
176 Chantelle Nguyen˙ 150 FR 3 Prospect CCS 22:34 7:16
177 Sophia Patterson 227 SR 3 Valley Chr. CCS 22:46 7:20
178 Kiko Li 224 SO 3 Valley Chr. CCS 22:53 7:22
179 Rebecca Brower 1980 JR 3 North Bakersfield CS 22:56 7:23
180 Nicole Estess 955 SO 3 Canyon Crest Academy SDS 23:01 7:25
181 Molly Lewis 1367 FR 3 Rio Americano SJS 23:02 7:25
182 Lauren Cicisly 226 SO 3 Valley Chr. CCS 23:13 7:29
183 Ivory Garza 349 3 Liberty Bakersfield CS 23:17 7:30
184 Griselda Carrilo 381 3 North Bakersfield CS 23:26 7:33
185 Paige Brodrick 149 SR 3 Prospect CCS 23:35 7:36
186 Lauren Moxon 836 JR 3 Chico NS 23:38 7:37
187 Makenna Pugh 1741 JR 3 Paso Robles SS 23:41 7:38
188 Guadalupe Marquez 350 3 Liberty Bakersfield CS 23:45 7:39
189 Alyssa Matinez 151 SO 3 Prospect CCS 24:04 7:45

Division 3 Girls Team Scores

1. 85 Palos Verdes ( 18:47 1:33:51 1:13)
=======================================
1 5 Jacquelyn Smith 1727 JR 3 18:15
2 9 Camille Hines 1723 SO 3 18:32
3 13 Cassidy Webber 1728 SR 3 18:40
4 16 Anna Pruter 1725 SR 3 18:56
5 42 Abbey Watson 1722 JR 3 19:28
6 ( 61) Mc Kennah Genovese 1724 SR 3 19:57
7 ( 65) Alex Regan 1726 SO 3 20:00

2. 95 Campolindo ( 18:43 1:33:31 1:42)
=======================================
1 2 Toni Finnane 580 SR 3 17:35
2 8 Mary Orders 584 SR 3 18:24
3 25 Rachel Johnson 581 SR 3 19:05
4 27 Hana Sun 585 JR 3 19:10
5 33 Sarah Cella 579 JR 3 19:17
6 ( 62) Brighie Leach 1982 SR 3 19:57

3. 121 Esperanza ( 19:02 1:35:09 0:49)
=======================================
1 10 Shannon Mackellar 1593 SO 3 18:37
2 14 Katherine Gallaher 1591 SR 3 18:41
3 20 Summer Shea 1594 FR 3 19:02
4 37 Melissa Ledesma 1592 SR 3 19:23
5 40 Sapna Dholakia 1590 SO 3 19:26
6 ( 49) Gabby De La Rosa 1589 SR 3 19:37
7 (131) Dominique Oden 1588 JR 3 21:40

4. 168 Bishop O'dowd ( 19:15 1:36:13 1:03)
=======================================
1 12 Jourdan Amen 558 SO 3 18:39
2 26 Julia Cooke 560 SR 3 19:06
3 28 Grace Taylor 564 SO 3 19:12
4 48 Alyssa Byer 559 SR 3 19:34
5 54 Linnea Gullikson 561 SO 3 19:42
6 (104) Meredith Nix 562 SR 3 20:45
7 (121) Kaelyn Shirley 563 SO 3 21:16

5. 187 Aptos ( 19:23 1:36:51 1:17)
=======================================
1 21 Annika Niles 7 FR 3 19:02
2 23 Matti Peoples 3 JR 3 19:03
3 24 Yulisa Abundis 5 SR 3 19:05
4 35 Marea Zlatunich 4 FR 3 19:22
5 84 Quin Lin Harrill 6 SO 3 20:19
6 ( 93) Olivia Quinn 8 JR 3 20:29
7 (130) Olivia Berhan 9 FR 3 21:39

6. 194 South Torrance ( 19:12 1:35:56 2:33)
=======================================
1 3 Kimberly Coscia 1837 SR 3 17:38
2 11 Gracie Catena 1836 FR 3 18:39
3 44 Christie Nesbit 1840 JR 3 19:30
4 63 Chloe Masuda 1838 SO 3 19:58
5 73 Kristen Wong 1842 JR 3 20:11
6 ( 87) Aubrey Nakamoto 1839 JR 3 20:20
7 (102) Deana Takaoka 1841 SO 3 20:44

7. 205 Moorpark ( 19:22 1:36:48 2:02)
=======================================
1 7 Michelle Magnani 1699 JR 3 18:16
2 32 Monika Gyalay 1698 SR 3 19:14
3 34 Morgan Gilmore 1697 SR 3 19:22
4 51 Beth Wade 1703 JR 3 19:38
5 81 Mayte Pacheco 1700 JR 3 20:18
6 ( 96) Amanda Villa 1702 FR 3 20:31
7 (114) Riley Shaffer 1701 SR 3 21:03

8. 207 Paso Robles ( 19:26 1:37:09 1:30)
=======================================
1 15 Annie Meeder 1739 SO 3 18:46
2 17 Ashley Davis 1736 JR 3 18:57
3 41 Amanda Schultz 1742 JR 3 19:27
4 55 Claire Farrell 1737 SR 3 19:43
5 79 Madison Moore 1740 SR 3 20:16
6 (142) Gwen Lundy 1738 JR 3 22:16
7 (156) Makenna Pugh 1741 JR 3 23:41

9. 219 Corona Del Mar ( 19:32 1:37:39 1:05)
=======================================
1 19 Tess St. Geme 1552 SR 3 19:02
2 29 Raquel Powers 1551 SO 3 19:12
3 46 Elin Wolker 1553 SR 3 19:33
4 56 Kirsten Hansen 1549 SR 3 19:45
5 69 Lilly Schmidt 1550 JR 3 20:07
6 ( 92) Jacqueline Choe 1547 JR 3 20:27
7 (120) Hannah Crane 1548 JR 3 21:15

10. 254 Vista Del Lago ( 19:37 1:38:02 3:02)
=======================================
1 6 Sarah Anderson 1417 JR 3 18:16
2 18 Sierra Jaeger 1419 SR 3 18:59
3 39 Delaney Rasmussen 1421 SO 3 19:25
4 68 Weirui Xiao 1423 SR 3 20:04
5 123 Hannah Montague 1420 SR 3 21:18
6 (126) Lexi Willy 1422 FR 3 21:29
7 (137) Annaka Barragan 1418 FR 3 21:50

11. 263 Cathedral Catholic ( 19:44 1:38:39 0:54)
=======================================
1 30 Cami Doheny 971 FR 3 19:13
2 36 Rachel Bohan 969 JR 3 19:22
3 60 Ameya Patel 974 SO 3 19:56
4 67 Michaela Elmer 972 SR 3 20:01
5 70 Lauren Mammini 973 SO 3 20:07
6 ( 98) Emily Armstrong 968 SR 3 20:38
7 (111) Alex Cerveny 970 SO 3 20:54

12. 270 Northwood ( 19:45 1:38:45 1:01)
=======================================
1 31 Natsuki Eguchi 1706 SR 3 19:13
2 47 Andrea Loyola-Barajas 1710 SR 3 19:33
3 57 Hailey Villaflor 1712 SO 3 19:52
4 58 Ashley Larson 1709 JR 3 19:53
5 77 Kerenna Samynathan 1711 FR 3 20:14
6 ( 82) Jazmin Esparza 1708 FR 3 20:18
7 (100) Melissa Rosborough 1707 SR 3 20:41

13. 307 Placer ( 19:52 1:39:20 1:42)
=======================================
1 22 Skyler Bray 1349 FR 3 19:03
2 43 Marin Chamberlin 1350 FR 3 19:30
3 45 Haley Johnson 1351 SO 3 19:31
4 94 Annabelle Johnson 1352 SO 3 20:31
5 103 Lisa Vaughan 1355 SO 3 20:45
6 (106) Naomi Root 1354 SO 3 20:47
7 (113) Dylan Page 1353 SR 3 21:02


Division 3 Girls Team Scores

14. 312 Las Lomas ( 19:43 1:38:32 2:44)
=======================================
1 1 Chloe Hansel 646 JR 3 17:35
2 72 Elise Stankus 649 SO 3 20:10
3 76 Megan Wenzel 650 SR 3 20:14
4 78 Sydney Polich 647 SO 3 20:14
5 85 Katie Saenger 648 SO 3 20:19
6 ( 86) Jamie Yeung 651 FR 3 20:20
7 (110) Sophie Babka 652 SR 3 20:53

15. 327 Tamalpais ( 19:57 1:39:42 0:45)
=======================================
1 50 Gianna Garza 808 SR 3 19:38
2 52 Kate Meikley 811 SO 3 19:41
3 53 Lizzy Labeeuw-An 809 SO 3 19:41
4 83 Bella Amyyx 807 SR 3 20:19
5 89 Lauren Tanel 813 FR 3 20:23
6 (122) Olivia Phillips 812 SO 3 21:16
7 (124) Annika Levaggi 810 SO 3 21:18

16. 343 Canyon Crest Academy ( 19:58 1:39:49 2:48)
=======================================
1 4 Kelly Bernd 953 JR 3 18:13
2 38 Corinne Chapkis 954 FR 3 19:24
3 80 Erin Beck 952 FR 3 20:18
4 109 Naomi Smitham 958 FR 3 20:53
5 112 Ann Ryan 957 SO 3 21:01
6 (135) Katarina Laspada 956 FR 3 21:46
7 (149) Nicole Estess 955 SO 3 23:01

17. 504 Del Norte ( 20:44 1:43:37 1:04)
=======================================
1 66 Hannah Zheng 996 FR 3 20:01
2 99 April Xie 995 SO 3 20:39
3 108 Isabelle Davis 991 FR 3 20:48
4 115 Sienna Sacramento 993 SO 3 21:04
5 116 Nikki Barrett 990 SR 3 21:05
6 (119) Kelsey White 994 FR 3 21:14
7 (128) Carisa Dekalb 992 SR 3 21:32

18. 516 Rio Americano ( 20:54 1:44:27 1:55)
=======================================
1 59 Megan Auernig 1363 SO 3 19:54
2 91 Annie Ware 1369 JR 3 20:24
3 101 Taylor Gowan 1364 SO 3 20:44
4 129 Emily Parrot 1368 FR 3 21:36
5 136 Nicole Heinz 1365 FR 3 21:49
6 (144) Justine Intemann-Milli 1366 FR 3 22:30
7 (150) Molly Lewis 1367 FR 3 23:02

19. 552 North Bakersfield ( 20:59 1:44:54 1:20)
=======================================
1 88 Haven Marshal 377 3 20:21
2 90 Bianca Frausto 376 3 20:23
3 117 Paradise Pelzer 378 3 21:07
4 125 Taylor Shelton 379 3 21:22
5 132 Martha Lopez 380 3 21:41
6 (148) Rebecca Brower 1980 JR 3 22:56
7 (153) Griselda Carrilo 381 3 23:26

20. 572 Chico ( 21:11 1:45:53 1:37)
=======================================
1 71 Celeste Wilson 838 JR 3 20:08
2 107 Jessalyn Ayars 832 SO 3 20:47
3 127 Annie Jolliff 834 SR 3 21:29
4 133 Malene Kavanagh 835 SR 3 21:44
5 134 Michaela Crescetelli 833 JR 3 21:45
6 (140) Georgina Quinn 837 JR 3 22:11
7 (155) Lauren Moxon 836 JR 3 23:38

21. 572 Prospect ( 21:19 1:46:32 2:22)
=======================================
1 74 Claire Liang 145 JR 3 20:12
2 97 Micaela Daney 146 FR 3 20:32
3 118 Alexandra Baron 147 JR 3 21:13
4 138 Isabel Cannell 148 FR 3 22:01
5 145 Chantelle Nguyen˙ 150 FR 3 22:34
6 (154) Paige Brodrick 149 SR 3 23:35
7 (158) Alyssa Matinez 151 SO 3 24:04

22. 608 Valley Chr. ( 21:39 1:48:11 2:32)
=======================================
1 75 Ashley Lara 223 SR 3 20:14
2 105 Nicole Favre 221 JR 3 20:45
3 139 Vanessa Giacalone 225 JR 3 22:09
4 143 Camille Reed 222 FR 3 22:17
5 146 Sophia Patterson 227 SR 3 22:46
6 (147) Kiko Li 224 SO 3 22:53
7 (151) Lauren Cicisly 226 SO 3 23:13

23. 609 Liberty Bakersfield ( 21:57 1:49:43 3:46)
=======================================
1 64 Cagnei Duncan 344 3 19:59
2 95 Jocelyn MacIas 346 3 20:31
3 141 Ryan Resendez 348 3 22:11
4 152 Ivory Garza 349 3 23:17
5 157 Guadalupe Marquez 350 3 23:45

 

RT Results

2014 CIF State Cross Country Championships Presented by Farmers Insurance
November 29, 2014 Woodward Park 5K Course, Fresno CA Weather:Sunny Mid 70's
RecordTiming.com
Division 4 Girls Individual Results

Place Name Bib Yr D School Sec D4girls Pace
1 Caroline Pietrzyk 1688 SR 4 Malibu SS 17:35 5:40
2 Morgin Coonfield 700 JR 4 McKinleyville NCS 17:51 5:45
3 Elizabeth Lacy 97 SR 4 Menlo School CCS 18:00 5:48
4 Cate Ratliff 182 JR 4 Santa Cruz CCS 18:23 5:55
5 Niki Iyer 55 SO 4 Harker CCS 18:26 5:56
6 Bianca Alonzo 1689 JR 4 Marlborough SS 18:36 5:59
7 Ally Palomino 1475 SO 4 Bishop Amat SS 18:36 6:00
8 Sienna Santiago 1027 SO 4 High Tech High SDS 18:37 6:00
9 Cassi Land 1394 FR 4 Sonora SJS 18:39 6:00
10 Emily Hubert 1474 SR 4 Bishop Amat SS 18:42 6:01
11 Kayla Grahn 1609 SR 4 Flintridge/sacred Heart SS 18:43 6:02
12 Ashley Geisler 1644 SR 4 Jserra SS 18:44 6:02
13 Hannah Hull 1254 SR 4 Calaveras SJS 19:01 6:08
14 Brittni Frace 1463 JR 4 Atascadero SS 19:07 6:09
15 Kaela Dishion 1246 FR 4 Bret Harte SJS 19:09 6:10
16 Jenna Wilson 276 4 Central Valley Christian CS 19:09 6:10
17 Sophia Mills 736 SR 4 Piedmont NCS 19:09 6:10
18 Jocelyn Sosa 44 JR 4 Greenfield CCS 19:10 6:10
19 Mari Friedman 183 FR 4 Santa Cruz CCS 19:13 6:11
20 Gabby Satterlee 274 4 Central Valley Christian CS 19:17 6:13
21 Shani Slabber 275 4 Central Valley Christian CS 19:19 6:13
22 Trinity Ruelas 1797 SO 4 San Dimas SS 19:20 6:14
23 Clara Fassnger 47 JR 4 Half Moon Bay CCS 19:22 6:14
24 Katharine Scoville 1671 FR 4 La Canada SS 19:23 6:15
25 Kim Ruvalcaba 1385 JR 4 Riverbank SJS 19:23 6:15
26 Emma Seevak 737 JR 4 Piedmont NCS 19:24 6:15
27 Tori Yanco 1649 SR 4 Jserra SS 19:24 6:15
28 Vanessa Hernandez 1558 SR 4 Covina SS 19:28 6:16
29 Alexa Flagg 892 SR 4 West Valley NS 19:32 6:18
30 Kaila Gibson 153 SR 4 S.L.V. CCS 19:33 6:18
31 Demi Marine 1559 JR 4 Covina SS 19:33 6:18
32 Chloe Pigg 538 JR 4 Arcata NCS 19:37 6:19
33 Samantha Cabrera 1471 JR 4 Bishop Amat SS 19:38 6:19
34 Janie Crawford 1673 SR 4 Laguna Beach SS 19:38 6:20
35 Mckayla Giacobetti 1646 SO 4 Jserra SS 19:40 6:20
36 Michaela Barros 637 SR 4 Fortuna NCS 19:42 6:21
37 Jenna Storms 896 SR 4 West Valley NS 19:42 6:21
38 Sophia Noto 769 SR 4 Sir Francis Drake NCS 19:47 6:22
39 Annechiena Knevelbaard 277 4 Central Valley Christian CS 19:47 6:22
40 Kecymar Osuna 1864 SR 4 Templeton SS 19:47 6:22
41 Hannah Weaver 1866 SR 4 Templeton SS 19:47 6:22
42 Elise Ford 535 SR 4 Arcata NCS 19:48 6:23
43 Brenna Merchant 1677 SR 4 Laguna Beach SS 19:48 6:23
44 Skylar Giacobetti 1645 FR 4 Jserra SS 19:51 6:24
45 London Alexander 1633 FR 4 Harvard/westlake SS 19:51 6:24
46 Jadyn Wilson 278 4 Central Valley Christian CS 19:51 6:24
47 Kirsten Landsiedel 1676 SO 4 Laguna Beach SS 19:52 6:24
48 Renee Phillips 986 SO 4 Coronado SDS 19:52 6:24
49 Grace Lamontagne 1675 FR 4 Laguna Beach SS 19:53 6:24
50 Helide Garcia 1557 SR 4 Covina SS 19:53 6:24
51 Rachel Shapiro 1477 SR 4 Bishop Amat SS 19:54 6:25
52 Natalie Kimball 1674 SR 4 Laguna Beach SS 19:56 6:25
53 Sara Davis 534 SR 4 Arcata NCS 19:56 6:25
54 Haley Chasin 983 SR 4 Coronado SDS 19:56 6:25
55 Maddie Copeland 733 JR 4 Piedmont NCS 19:57 6:26
56 Aeron Yim 988 SR 4 Coronado SDS 19:59 6:26
57 Casey Crosson 1635 SO 4 Harvard/westlake SS 20:00 6:26
58 Ashley Gomez 1473 FR 4 Bishop Amat SS 20:02 6:27
59 Anastasia Karnaze 1222 JR 4 Amador SJS 20:04 6:28
60 Lauren Foster 1304 SO 4 Dixon SJS 20:06 6:29
61 Jasmine Rippey 987 SO 4 Coronado SDS 20:09 6:29
62 Miranda Daschian 1462 SR 4 Atascadero SS 20:09 6:30
63 Lochryn Howe 1636 SO 4 Harvard/westlake SS 20:12 6:30
64 Taylor Alvarez 1672 JR 4 Laguna Beach SS 20:16 6:32
65 Ellie Nisbet 1464 SO 4 Atascadero SS 20:17 6:32
66 Maria Orozco 1465 JR 4 Atascadero SS 20:17 6:32
67 Avi Wilson-Per 805 SO 4 St. Mary's Chs NCS 20:19 6:33
68 Meri Krier 908 SO 4 Yreka NS 20:20 6:33
69 Ellie Waters 1371 JR 4 Ripon SJS 20:22 6:34
70 Chapin Miller-Maes 985 FR 4 Coronado SDS 20:22 6:34
71 Lauren Jones 1637 JR 4 Harvard/westlake SS 20:23 6:34
72 Haley Richardson 1383 SR 4 Riverbank SJS 20:24 6:34
73 Pearl Shoemaker 1678 JR 4 Laguna Beach SS 20:25 6:35
74 Carmen Zafra 48 JR 4 Half Moon Bay CCS 20:25 6:35
75 Camille Strazzo 1227 SO 4 Amador SJS 20:26 6:35
76 Julia Vasquez 1561 SO 4 Covina SS 20:27 6:35
77 Zoe Ziegler 539 SR 4 Arcata NCS 20:28 6:35
78 Kaylee Craft 195 SO 4 Scotts Valley CCS 20:28 6:36
79 Veronica Russell 1865 SR 4 Templeton SS 20:28 6:36
80 Sabrina Garcia 1381 SR 4 Riverbank SJS 20:29 6:36
81 Nicole Araya 1634 JR 4 Harvard/westlake SS 20:38 6:39
82 Addie MacCracken 735 SO 4 Piedmont NCS 20:41 6:40
83 Aislinn Miller 766 JR 4 Sir Francis Drake NCS 20:42 6:40
84 Sofia Barker 732 FR 4 Piedmont NCS 20:43 6:40
85 Alex Goldstein 699 FR 4 Marin Catholic NCS 20:44 6:41
86 Iona Mahony-Moy 537 SO 4 Arcata NCS 20:45 6:41
87 Skyler Liu 734 SO 4 Piedmont NCS 20:46 6:41
88 Charlotte Owen 1647 SR 4 Jserra SS 20:48 6:42
89 Rachel Porter 1638 JR 4 Harvard/westlake SS 20:49 6:42
90 Helen Lopez 1181 JR 4 Valley Center SDS 20:52 6:43
91 Olivia Mariucci 1863 SO 4 Templeton SS 20:53 6:44
92 Maddy Barton 193 JR 4 Scotts Valley CCS 20:53 6:44
93 Lauren Roberts 1052 SR 4 La Jolla SDS 20:53 6:44
94 Emma Ferrell 1077 JR 4 Mission Vista SDS 20:53 6:44
95 Maddie Perez 1476 FR 4 Bishop Amat SS 20:54 6:44
96 Ana Drake-Trip 639 SR 4 Healdsburg NCS 20:54 6:44
97 Katelyn McNulty 198 JR 4 Scotts Valley CCS 20:54 6:44
98 Cynthia Contreras 309 4 Corcoran CS 20:54 6:44
99 Anna Lewis 829 JR 4 Central Valley NS 20:55 6:44
100 Janice Deguerio 1154 SO 4 Santana SDS 20:57 6:45
101 Maddie Toste 1467 SO 4 Atascadero SS 20:57 6:45
102 MacKenzie Faust 49 SO 4 Half Moon Bay CCS 20:59 6:45
103 Joslyn Beliera 1379 SO 4 Riverbank SJS 20:59 6:46
104 Ella Hymel 801 JR 4 St. Mary's Chs NCS 21:03 6:47
105 Izabella Silva 1560 SO 4 Covina SS 21:03 6:47
106 Natali Contreras 1556 SO 4 Covina SS 21:03 6:47
107 Anais Nagle 768 FR 4 Sir Francis Drake NCS 21:05 6:48
108 Shannon McKillop-H 765 FR 4 Sir Francis Drake NCS 21:06 6:48
109 Taryn Kisch-Gall 802 JR 4 St. Mary's Chs NCS 21:08 6:48
110 Amarisa Miranda 856 JR 4 Lassen NS 21:10 6:49
111 Mara Acord 1076 SO 4 Mission Vista SDS 21:10 6:49
112 Ashley Garnica 1472 SO 4 Bishop Amat SS 21:11 6:50
113 Ashley Utz 50 SR 4 Half Moon Bay CCS 21:12 6:50
114 Makenna Starkey 411 SO 4 Rosamond CS 21:13 6:50
115 Sage Mace 764 SO 4 Sir Francis Drake NCS 21:13 6:50
116 Mikaela Inman 196 JR 4 Scotts Valley CCS 21:16 6:51
117 Kayla Bierschbach 982 SO 4 Coronado SDS 21:19 6:52
118 Hannah Zemella 1867 SO 4 Templeton SS 21:19 6:52
119 Hayley Herberg 194 SR 4 Scotts Valley CCS 21:20 6:52
120 Annika Osterkamp 199 JR 4 Scotts Valley CCS 21:20 6:52
121 Audrey Wilson 1639 SR 4 Harvard/westlake SS 21:20 6:52
122 Lenox Peterson 1225 SR 4 Amador SJS 21:23 6:53
123 Kestrel Hewson 536 FR 4 Arcata NCS 21:23 6:53
124 Ariana Corwin 799 SR 4 St. Mary's Chs NCS 21:25 6:54
125 Monica Lopez 340 4 Kingsburg CS 21:26 6:54
126 Carolina Moreno Guzman 155 SO 4 S.L.V. CCS 21:27 6:54
127 Talia Swangler 867 JR 4 Paradise NS 21:27 6:55
128 Jessica Tomasek 1082 SR 4 Mission Vista SDS 21:31 6:56
129 Zoe Miller 767 FR 4 Sir Francis Drake NCS 21:33 6:57
130 Ella Coppola 1643 SO 4 Jserra SS 21:33 6:57
131 Amy Kohlbrenne 763 SO 4 Sir Francis Drake NCS 21:38 6:58
132 Gabby Martinez 1080 FR 4 Mission Vista SDS 21:39 6:58
133 Jasmyne Aragon 891 FR 4 West Valley NS 21:40 6:59
134 Cassie Day 905 SR 4 Yreka NS 21:41 6:59
135 Jessica Grimmius 280 JR 4 Central Valley Christian CS 21:42 6:59
136 Mallory Hamilton 52 FR 4 Half Moon Bay CCS 21:44 7:00
137 Corina Lange 909 SR 4 Yreka NS 21:44 7:00
138 Julia English 800 SO 4 St. Mary's Chs NCS 21:45 7:00
139 Jamie Lewis 343 4 Liberty (m.R.) CS 21:45 7:00
140 Cleome Kerseg 51 JR 4 Half Moon Bay CCS 21:45 7:00
141 Ariana Ortiz-Stock 1081 SO 4 Mission Vista SDS 21:47 7:01
142 Katie Lamb 156 SO 4 S.L.V. CCS 21:48 7:01
143 Mary Khattar 1223 SO 4 Amador SJS 21:48 7:01
144 Abby Murch 830 SR 4 Central Valley NS 21:48 7:01
145 Dulce Beas 310 4 Corcoran CS 21:48 7:01
146 Mallory Ward 911 JR 4 Yreka NS 21:52 7:03
147 Serena Ramirez 1466 FR 4 Atascadero SS 21:52 7:03
148 Victoria Covarrubias 1555 JR 4 Covina SS 21:54 7:03
149 Paige Cuddy 1862 FR 4 Templeton SS 21:56 7:04
150 Alyson Zoellin 882 SR 4 Sutter NS 21:59 7:05
151 Kaitlin Morgado 851 FR 4 Las Plumas NS 22:02 7:06
152 JoeLyn Stirton 895 FR 4 West Valley NS 22:03 7:06
153 Hannah Downey 984 SR 4 Coronado SDS 22:05 7:07
154 Julianna Manseau 158 SO 4 S.L.V. CCS 22:08 7:08
155 Kamryn Jackson 906 SO 4 Yreka NS 22:08 7:08
156 Olivia Ross 197 FR 4 Scotts Valley CCS 22:10 7:08
157 Savanah Lindsey 1468 SO 4 Atascadero SS 22:14 7:10
158 Andrea Romero 1226 SO 4 Amador SJS 22:16 7:10
159 Amanda Garcia 1221 FR 4 Amador SJS 22:16 7:10
160 Maya Hymel 804 SO 4 St. Mary's Chs NCS 22:18 7:11
161 Josie Smale 803 SR 4 St. Mary's Chs NCS 22:19 7:11
162 Vanessa Rodriguez 312 4 Corcoran CS 22:21 7:12
163 Abigail Vidrio 389 4 Orange Cove CS 22:27 7:14
164 Shannon Harger 53 SO 4 Half Moon Bay CCS 22:30 7:15
165 Roxana Lule 311 4 Corcoran CS 22:32 7:16
166 Nicole Roth 157 JR 4 S.L.V. CCS 22:34 7:16
167 Stephanie Bernal 1380 JR 4 Riverbank SJS 22:35 7:17
168 Alysa Merrifield 850 SO 4 Las Plumas NS 22:41 7:18
169 Lydia Hodges 1382 SO 4 Riverbank SJS 22:46 7:20
170 Lacey Jackson 907 SO 4 Yreka NS 22:51 7:22
171 Laura Madril 1079 JR 4 Mission Vista SDS 22:51 7:22
172 Shelby Collins 279 4 Central Valley Christian CS 23:02 7:25
173 Hannah Sandles 159 FR 4 S.L.V. CCS 23:05 7:26
174 Allison Smith 1648 SO 4 Jserra SS 23:08 7:27
175 Arianna Brooks 910 JR 4 Yreka NS 23:09 7:27
176 Nicole Kapan 1078 FR 4 Mission Vista SDS 23:11 7:28
177 Annika Heuser 738 SO 4 Piedmont NCS 23:15 7:29
178 Mayeli Santos 420 4 Sierra Pacific CS 23:19 7:31
179 Christy McConnell 1224 SR 4 Amador SJS 23:19 7:31
180 Clara Toubes 897 JR 4 West Valley NS 23:25 7:33
181 Dana Alpert 1861 SR 4 Templeton SS 23:27 7:33
182 Cicily Tang 1199 SR 4 Burton SFS 23:39 7:37
183 Brianne Beronilla 533 SO 4 Arcata NCS 23:41 7:38
184 Victoria Cota 313 4 Corcoran CS 23:44 7:39
185 Cassandra Taylor 854 SR 4 Las Plumas NS 23:51 7:41
186 Samantha Havens 849 JR 4 Las Plumas NS 23:54 7:42
187 Rayleen Matheson 893 SR 4 West Valley NS 24:06 7:46
188 Elitania Rosas 1384 JR 4 Riverbank SJS 24:29 7:53
189 Angelica Rodriguez 894 SO 4 West Valley NS 24:35 7:55
190 Lauren Nicholaw 853 FR 4 Las Plumas NS 25:15 8:08
191 Kailey Newkirk 852 FR 4 Las Plumas NS 25:16 8:08
192 Angelica Salgado 314 4 Corcoran CS 26:29 8:32
193 Maria Martin 315 4 Corcoran CS 27:49 8:58

Division 4 Girls Team Scores

1. 73 Central Valley Christian ( 19:29 1:37:23 0:42)
=======================================
1 5 Jenna Wilson 276 4 19:09
2 7 Gabby Satterlee 274 4 19:17
3 8 Shani Slabber 275 4 19:19
4 23 Annechiena Knevelbaard 277 4 19:47
5 30 Jadyn Wilson 278 4 19:51
6 (107) Jessica Grimmius 280 JR 4 21:42
7 (140) Shelby Collins 279 4 23:02

2. 98 Bishop Amat ( 19:23 1:36:52 1:26)
=======================================
1 1 Ally Palomino 1475 SO 4 18:36
2 2 Emily Hubert 1474 SR 4 18:42
3 18 Samantha Cabrera 1471 JR 4 19:38
4 35 Rachel Shapiro 1477 SR 4 19:54
5 42 Ashley Gomez 1473 FR 4 20:02
6 ( 74) Maddie Perez 1476 FR 4 20:54
7 ( 87) Ashley Garnica 1472 SO 4 21:11

3. 132 Jserra ( 19:42 1:38:27 2:04)
=======================================
1 3 Ashley Geisler 1644 SR 4 18:44
2 12 Tori Yanco 1649 SR 4 19:24
3 20 Mckayla Giacobetti 1646 SO 4 19:40
4 28 Skylar Giacobetti 1645 FR 4 19:51
5 69 Charlotte Owen 1647 SR 4 20:48
6 (102) Ella Coppola 1643 SO 4 21:33
7 (142) Allison Smith 1648 SO 4 23:08

4. 146 Laguna Beach ( 19:50 1:39:07 0:18)
=======================================
1 19 Janie Crawford 1673 SR 4 19:38
2 27 Brenna Merchant 1677 SR 4 19:48
3 31 Kirsten Landsiedel 1676 SO 4 19:52
4 33 Grace Lamontagne 1675 FR 4 19:53
5 36 Natalie Kimball 1674 SR 4 19:56
6 ( 47) Taylor Alvarez 1672 JR 4 20:16
7 ( 55) Pearl Shoemaker 1678 JR 4 20:25

5. 186 Piedmont ( 19:59 1:39:54 1:34)
=======================================
1 6 Sophia Mills 736 SR 4 19:09
2 11 Emma Seevak 737 JR 4 19:24
3 39 Maddie Copeland 733 JR 4 19:57
4 64 Addie MacCracken 735 SO 4 20:41
5 66 Sofia Barker 732 FR 4 20:43
6 ( 68) Skyler Liu 734 SO 4 20:46
7 (145) Annika Heuser 738 SO 4 23:15

6. 202 Covina ( 20:05 1:40:24 1:35)
=======================================
1 13 Vanessa Hernandez 1558 SR 4 19:28
2 16 Demi Marine 1559 JR 4 19:33
3 34 Helide Garcia 1557 SR 4 19:53
4 58 Julia Vasquez 1561 SO 4 20:27
5 81 Izabella Silva 1560 SO 4 21:03
6 ( 82) Natali Contreras 1556 SO 4 21:03
7 (118) Victoria Covarrubias 1555 JR 4 21:54

7. 206 Coronado ( 20:04 1:40:18 0:30)
=======================================
1 32 Renee Phillips 986 SO 4 19:52
2 38 Haley Chasin 983 SR 4 19:56
3 40 Aeron Yim 988 SR 4 19:59
4 44 Jasmine Rippey 987 SO 4 20:09
5 52 Chapin Miller-Maes 985 FR 4 20:22
6 ( 91) Kayla Bierschbach 982 SO 4 21:19
7 (122) Hannah Downey 984 SR 4 22:05

8. 206 Arcata ( 20:07 1:40:34 1:08)
=======================================
1 17 Chloe Pigg 538 JR 4 19:37
2 26 Elise Ford 535 SR 4 19:48
3 37 Sara Davis 534 SR 4 19:56
4 59 Zoe Ziegler 539 SR 4 20:28
5 67 Iona Mahony-Moy 537 SO 4 20:45
6 ( 97) Kestrel Hewson 536 FR 4 21:23
7 (149) Brianne Beronilla 533 SO 4 23:41

9. 223 Atascadero ( 20:10 1:40:47 1:50)
=======================================
1 4 Brittni Frace 1463 JR 4 19:07
2 45 Miranda Daschian 1462 SR 4 20:09
3 48 Ellie Nisbet 1464 SO 4 20:17
4 49 Maria Orozco 1465 JR 4 20:17
5 77 Maddie Toste 1467 SO 4 20:57
6 (117) Serena Ramirez 1466 FR 4 21:52
7 (126) Savanah Lindsey 1468 SO 4 22:14

10. 232 Harvard/westlake ( 20:13 1:41:04 0:47)
=======================================
1 29 London Alexander 1633 FR 4 19:51
2 41 Casey Crosson 1635 SO 4 20:00
3 46 Lochryn Howe 1636 SO 4 20:12
4 53 Lauren Jones 1637 JR 4 20:23
5 63 Nicole Araya 1634 JR 4 20:38
6 ( 70) Rachel Porter 1638 JR 4 20:49
7 ( 95) Audrey Wilson 1639 SR 4 21:20

11. 273 Templeton ( 20:27 1:42:14 1:32)
=======================================
1 24 Kecymar Osuna 1864 SR 4 19:47
2 25 Hannah Weaver 1866 SR 4 19:47
3 61 Veronica Russell 1865 SR 4 20:28
4 71 Olivia Mariucci 1863 SO 4 20:53
5 92 Hannah Zemella 1867 SO 4 21:19
6 (119) Paige Cuddy 1862 FR 4 21:56
7 (148) Dana Alpert 1861 SR 4 23:27

12. 339 Half Moon Bay ( 20:45 1:43:42 2:22)
=======================================
1 9 Clara Fassnger 47 JR 4 19:22
2 56 Carmen Zafra 48 JR 4 20:25
3 78 MacKenzie Faust 49 SO 4 20:59
4 88 Ashley Utz 50 SR 4 21:12
5 108 Mallory Hamilton 52 FR 4 21:44
6 (111) Cleome Kerseg 51 JR 4 21:45
7 (132) Shannon Harger 53 SO 4 22:30

13. 340 Riverbank ( 20:46 1:43:50 3:12)
=======================================
1 10 Kim Ruvalcaba 1385 JR 4 19:23
2 54 Haley Richardson 1383 SR 4 20:24
3 62 Sabrina Garcia 1381 SR 4 20:29
4 79 Joslyn Beliera 1379 SO 4 20:59
5 135 Stephanie Bernal 1380 JR 4 22:35
6 (137) Lydia Hodges 1382 SO 4 22:46
7 (154) Elitania Rosas 1384 JR 4 24:29


Division 4 Girls Team Scores

14. 343 Sir Francis Drake ( 20:47 1:43:53 1:26)
=======================================
1 22 Sophia Noto 769 SR 4 19:47
2 65 Aislinn Miller 766 JR 4 20:42
3 83 Anais Nagle 768 FR 4 21:05
4 84 Shannon McKillop-H 765 FR 4 21:06
5 89 Sage Mace 764 SO 4 21:13
6 (101) Zoe Miller 767 FR 4 21:33
7 (103) Amy Kohlbrenne 763 SO 4 21:38

15. 390 Scotts Valley ( 20:59 1:44:51 0:52)
=======================================
1 60 Kaylee Craft 195 SO 4 20:28
2 72 Maddy Barton 193 JR 4 20:53
3 75 Katelyn McNulty 198 JR 4 20:54
4 90 Mikaela Inman 196 JR 4 21:16
5 93 Hayley Herberg 194 SR 4 21:20
6 ( 94) Annika Osterkamp 199 JR 4 21:20
7 (125) Olivia Ross 197 FR 4 22:10

16. 408 West Valley ( 21:17 1:46:22 3:53)
=======================================
1 14 Alexa Flagg 892 SR 4 19:32
2 21 Jenna Storms 896 SR 4 19:42
3 105 Jasmyne Aragon 891 FR 4 21:40
4 121 JoeLyn Stirton 895 FR 4 22:03
5 147 Clara Toubes 897 JR 4 23:25
6 (153) Rayleen Matheson 893 SR 4 24:06
7 (155) Angelica Rodriguez 894 SO 4 24:35

17. 423 St. Mary's Chs ( 21:08 1:45:40 1:26)
=======================================
1 50 Avi Wilson-Per 805 SO 4 20:19
2 80 Ella Hymel 801 JR 4 21:03
3 85 Taryn Kisch-Gall 802 JR 4 21:08
4 98 Ariana Corwin 799 SR 4 21:25
5 110 Julia English 800 SO 4 21:45
6 (129) Maya Hymel 804 SO 4 22:18
7 (130) Josie Smale 803 SR 4 22:19

18. 437 Amador ( 21:12 1:45:57 2:12)
=======================================
1 43 Anastasia Karnaze 1222 JR 4 20:04
2 57 Camille Strazzo 1227 SO 4 20:26
3 96 Lenox Peterson 1225 SR 4 21:23
4 114 Mary Khattar 1223 SO 4 21:48
5 127 Andrea Romero 1226 SO 4 22:16
6 (128) Amanda Garcia 1221 FR 4 22:16
7 (146) Christy McConnell 1224 SR 4 23:19

19. 475 Mission Vista ( 21:24 1:47:00 0:54)
=======================================
1 73 Emma Ferrell 1077 JR 4 20:53
2 86 Mara Acord 1076 SO 4 21:10
3 100 Jessica Tomasek 1082 SR 4 21:31
4 104 Gabby Martinez 1080 FR 4 21:39
5 112 Ariana Ortiz-Stock 1081 SO 4 21:47
6 (139) Laura Madril 1079 JR 4 22:51
7 (144) Nicole Kapan 1078 FR 4 23:11

20. 484 S.L.V. ( 21:30 1:47:30 3:01)
=======================================
1 15 Kaila Gibson 153 SR 4 19:33
2 99 Carolina Moreno Guzman 155 SO 4 21:27
3 113 Katie Lamb 156 SO 4 21:48
4 123 Julianna Manseau 158 SO 4 22:08
5 134 Nicole Roth 157 JR 4 22:34
6 (141) Hannah Sandles 159 FR 4 23:05

21. 506 Yreka ( 21:33 1:47:45 1:48)
=======================================
1 51 Meri Krier 908 SO 4 20:20
2 106 Cassie Day 905 SR 4 21:41
3 109 Corina Lange 909 SR 4 21:44
4 116 Mallory Ward 911 JR 4 21:52
5 124 Kamryn Jackson 906 SO 4 22:08
6 (138) Lacey Jackson 907 SO 4 22:51
7 (143) Arianna Brooks 910 JR 4 23:09

22. 605 Corcoran ( 22:16 1:51:19 2:50)
=======================================
1 76 Cynthia Contreras 309 4 20:54
2 115 Dulce Beas 310 4 21:48
3 131 Vanessa Rodriguez 312 4 22:21
4 133 Roxana Lule 311 4 22:32
5 150 Victoria Cota 313 4 23:44
6 (158) Angelica Salgado 314 4 26:29
7 (159) Maria Martin 315 4 27:49

23. 715 Las Plumas ( 23:33 1:57:43 3:13)
=======================================
1 120 Kaitlin Morgado 851 FR 4 22:02
2 136 Alysa Merrifield 850 SO 4 22:41
3 151 Cassandra Taylor 854 SR 4 23:51
4 152 Samantha Havens 849 JR 4 23:54
5 156 Lauren Nicholaw 853 FR 4 25:15
6 (157) Kailey Newkirk 852 FR 4 25:16

 

RT Results

2014 CIF State Cross Country Championships Presented by Farmers Insurance
November 29, 2014 Woodward Park 5K Course, Fresno CA Weather:Sunny Mid 70's
RecordTiming.com
Division 5 Girls Individual Results

Place Name Bib Yr D School Sec D5girls Pace
1 Rylee Bowen 777 FR 5 Sonoma Academy NCS 18:36 6:00
2 Kiera Marshall 790 SO 5 St. Joe. Notre Dame NCS 18:44 6:02
3 Natalia Laspada 1055 SR 5 La Jolla Country Day SDS 18:45 6:03
4 Emily Serhan 1694 JR 5 Mayfield SS 18:53 6:05
5 Alyssa Goody 779 JR 5 Sonoma Academy NCS 18:55 6:06
6 Nicole Colonna 134 SR 5 Pinewood CCS 18:57 6:06
7 Bevin McCullough 691 SR 5 Marin Academy NCS 18:58 6:06
8 Katherine Tighe 1696 JR 5 Mayfield SS 18:58 6:06
9 Helena Merk 135 SO 5 Pinewood CCS 19:12 6:11
10 Brooke Trossen 1016 SO 5 Francis Parker SDS 19:12 6:11
11 Maia Cohen 1597 SO 5 Flintridge Prep SS 19:15 6:12
12 Natalie O'Brien 1600 SO 5 Flintridge Prep SS 19:16 6:12
13 Ashley Lara 1599 SR 5 Flintridge Prep SS 19:28 6:16
14 Lacy Coan 1596 SR 5 Flintridge Prep SS 19:29 6:17
15 Katie Chu 29 SR 5 Crystal Springs CCS 19:31 6:17
16 Marisa Sanchez 1692 JR 5 Mayfield SS 19:32 6:18
17 Molly Carleton 822 SR 5 Urban (sf) NCS 19:33 6:18
18 Christie Caruana 1721 SO 5 Pacifica Christian SS 19:33 6:18
19 Lianne Blodgett 30 SR 5 Crystal Springs CCS 19:33 6:18
20 Marissa Thompson 1949 SO 5 Woodcrest Christian SS 19:34 6:18
21 Katarina Stashyn 1415 JR 5 Vacaville Christian SJS 19:35 6:18
22 Beatrice Levy 789 FR 5 St. Joe. Notre Dame NCS 19:35 6:18
23 Julia Lowe 1788 SO 5 Sage Hill SS 19:35 6:19
24 Belle Moran 872 JR 5 Redding Christian NS 19:36 6:19
25 Cassidy Elkins 823 SR 5 Urban (sf) NCS 19:36 6:19
26 Gabi Bennett 1595 FR 5 Flintridge Prep SS 19:43 6:21
27 Julia Dalecio 1951 SR 5 Xavier Prep SS 19:50 6:23
28 Jill Reilly 663 SO 5 Lick Wilmerding NCS 19:51 6:24
29 Sophie Fortner 1690 JR 5 Mayfield SS 19:51 6:24
30 Grace Dailey 578 FR 5 Branson NCS 19:55 6:25
31 Jacquie Hoot 1527 FR 5 Chadwick SS 19:56 6:25
32 Sophia Gamboa 1011 SO 5 Francis Parker SDS 19:57 6:26
33 Brianna Bourne 605 SO 5 College Prep NCS 20:03 6:28
34 Melia Lawrence 1946 FR 5 Woodcrest Christian SS 20:07 6:29
35 Alicia Oswald 1014 SR 5 Francis Parker SDS 20:07 6:29
36 Lauren McCaffrey 1852 FR 5 St. Margarets SS 20:08 6:29
37 Kassandra Martinez 1765 JR 5 Pomona Catholic SS 20:09 6:29
38 Grace Brown 548 SO 5 Athenian NCS 20:12 6:30
39 Vanessa Moreno 433 SO 5 Academia Avance LAS 20:18 6:32
40 Delaney Inamine 550 SR 5 Athenian NCS 20:19 6:33
41 McKenna Sell 783 FR 5 Sonoma Academy NCS 20:20 6:33
42 Hana Marsheck 136 JR 5 Priory CCS 20:23 6:34
43 Makiah Salzano 1084 JR 5 Mountain Empire SDS 20:24 6:34
44 Chloe Rice 1035 JR 5 High Tech High Nc SDS 20:26 6:35
45 Meg Knox 1528 SR 5 Chadwick SS 20:28 6:36
46 Lizzie Reeves 577 JR 5 Branson NCS 20:28 6:36
47 Kelowna Ostwald 662 SR 5 Lick Wilmerding NCS 20:28 6:36
48 Arianna Finger 1878 SR 5 Thacher SS 20:30 6:36
49 Coco Ocker 826 JR 5 Urban (sf) NCS 20:32 6:37
50 Sarah Selzer 619 SR 5 Convent Of Sh NCS 20:33 6:37
51 Kylie Pavlik 553 SO 5 Athenian NCS 20:33 6:37
52 Julia Thompson 665 SR 5 Lick Wilmerding NCS 20:36 6:38
53 Ellis Glickman 1915 FR 5 Viewpoint SS 20:37 6:38
54 Sophie Silva 1695 SO 5 Mayfield SS 20:37 6:38
55 Veronica Aguila 786 SR 5 St. Joe. Notre Dame NCS 20:37 6:38
56 Sierra Morin 1691 SO 5 Mayfield SS 20:40 6:39
57 Joy Fucella 1122 JR 5 Rock Academy SDS 20:42 6:40
58 Emily Antonino 118 SR 5 Pacific Coll. CCS 20:44 6:41
59 Desiree Lewis 1954 FR 5 Xavier Prep SS 20:45 6:41
60 Yvette Felix 2 SR 5 Anzar CCS 20:47 6:42
61 Kamil English 1942 FR 5 Windward SS 20:47 6:42
62 Julia Nowak 1693 SO 5 Mayfield SS 20:48 6:42
63 Maya Zimmerman 610 SO 5 College Prep NCS 20:49 6:42
64 Kyley Inman 1083 JR 5 Mountain Empire SDS 20:50 6:43
65 Bridget Rosen 1918 FR 5 Viewpoint SS 20:53 6:44
66 frannie Lang 1012 FR 5 Francis Parker SDS 20:54 6:44
67 Nicky Johnson 1953 JR 5 Xavier Prep SS 20:56 6:45
68 Grace Berg 604 SO 5 College Prep NCS 20:56 6:45
69 Lindsey Bach 660 SO 5 Lick Wilmerding NCS 20:58 6:45
70 Sarah Voss 1882 JR 5 Thacher SS 20:58 6:45
71 Elizabeth Haile 1526 SR 5 Chadwick SS 20:58 6:45
72 Lexi Watkins 1060 FR 5 La Jolla Country Day SDS 21:02 6:47
73 Julia Shorofsky 827 SR 5 Urban (sf) NCS 21:04 6:47
74 Peyton Fraizer 1945 SO 5 Woodcrest Christian SS 21:04 6:47
75 Britney Biddle 31 SR 5 Crystal Springs CCS 21:05 6:47
76 Lilly Reinstein 782 JR 5 Sonoma Academy NCS 21:06 6:48
77 Lauren Oberwager 556 FR 5 Bay (sf) NCS 21:07 6:48
78 Wesley Milligan, 1947 JR 5 Woodcrest Christian SS 21:07 6:48
79 Grace Price 950 SO 5 Calvin Christian SDS 21:11 6:49
80 Ellie Coffee 842 SO 5 Durham NS 21:12 6:50
81 Daniela Sweet-Coll 828 JR 5 Urban (sf) NCS 21:17 6:51
82 Gabriell Inamine 551 FR 5 Athenian NCS 21:17 6:51
83 Lauren Defrank 1944 FR 5 Woodcrest Christian SS 21:17 6:51
84 Emma Rogowski 1880 SR 5 Thacher SS 21:18 6:52
85 Martha Castro 606 SO 5 College Prep NCS 21:20 6:52
86 Avi Waldman 1017 FR 5 Francis Parker SDS 21:20 6:52
87 Marissa Langley 1598 SO 5 Flintridge Prep SS 21:20 6:52
88 Emma Winkler 1302 JR 5 Delta SJS 21:21 6:53
89 Monica Paredes 920 5 Kipp King OS 21:22 6:53
90 Maegen Dillon 574 FR 5 Branson NCS 21:23 6:53
91 Reade Rossman 1881 JR 5 Thacher SS 21:23 6:53
92 Scarlett Flores 1952 SR 5 Xavier Prep SS 21:25 6:54
93 Olivia Lindsey 871 FR 5 Redding Christian NS 21:29 6:55
94 Karina Duarte 788 SR 5 St. Joe. Notre Dame NCS 21:29 6:55
95 Sophie Klein 824 FR 5 Urban (sf) NCS 21:31 6:56
96 Erika Pistor 119 SO 5 Pacific Coll. CCS 21:31 6:56
97 Jen Yeo 666 FR 5 Lick Wilmerding NCS 21:32 6:56
98 Maria Naclerio 137 JR 5 Priory CCS 21:37 6:58
99 Isabel Mendoza 266 5 Caruthers CS 21:39 6:58
100 Andrea Ludwig 676 SR 5 Livermore Vly Ch Prep NCS 21:39 6:59
101 Charlotte Harrison 1916 SO 5 Viewpoint SS 21:40 6:59
102 Madison Glenn 778 FR 5 Sonoma Academy NCS 21:42 7:00
103 Arevalo Nora 1957 FR 5 Xavier Prep SS 21:43 7:00
104 Maria Alvarez 1943 SR 5 Woodcrest Christian SS 21:45 7:00
105 Mariah Deguara 1255 SO 5 Capital Christian SJS 21:46 7:01
106 Zoe Herbermann 575 SO 5 Branson NCS 21:48 7:01
107 Lindsey Waller 1530 SR 5 Chadwick SS 21:49 7:02
108 Marissa Lopez 1879 SR 5 Thacher SS 21:50 7:02
109 Ellie Womeldorf 1426 JR 5 Western Sierra SJS 21:54 7:03
110 Ellie Broock 1913 SO 5 Viewpoint SS 21:59 7:05
111 Gabbie Lugo 251 5 Bakersfield Christian CS 21:59 7:05
112 Alyssa Ogaard 1955 SO 5 Xavier Prep SS 22:02 7:06
113 Gabi Willingham 609 JR 5 College Prep NCS 22:02 7:06
114 Rebecca Elliott 549 JR 5 Athenian NCS 22:04 7:06
115 Randee Perea 1956 SR 5 Xavier Prep SS 22:05 7:07
116 Devin Codon 1525 SO 5 Chadwick SS 22:07 7:07
117 Taryn Burns 859 FR 5 Modoc NS 22:07 7:07
118 Emma Greenberg- 661 SR 5 Lick Wilmerding NCS 22:08 7:08
119 Emma Moore 1013 JR 5 Francis Parker SDS 22:08 7:08
120 Kristin Moore 1438 FR 5 Woodland Christian SJS 22:11 7:09
121 Calli Moore