CCS Finals - 2015

CCS Finals - 11/14/15

2.95 miles @ Crystal Springs

Web Results available: Thanks to Sean Laughlin of RecordTiming.com

Crystal Springs Course Schedule
Directions to Crystal Springs
Crystal Springs Course Map
Crystal Springs Course Map (Aerial View) and another Aerial View
Map with 1/4 mile markers and another from another perspective
Virtual Tour of Crystal Springs - WMV file (4:35) - Download Video Instructions
HISTORY of Crystal Springs
Crystal Springs All Time List
Lynbrook Crystal Springs All Time List

CCS XC Web-Site
CCS Participant Bulletin(race times)
CCS By-Laws
T-Shirt Order Form
Local Weather Watch

CCS "Virtual" Meet based on League Finals results.
CCS Team & Individual Qualifiers
CCS Estimates/Predictions:  Thanks to Walt VanZant of Wilcox HS
CCS Preview (SJMN)
Pictures Here
Malcom Slaney Meet Pics Here.
Even More Pics from Steve Fuller.
CCS Finishers Videos: D1-G / D1-B / D2-G / D2-B / D3-G / D3-B / D4-G / D4-B / D5-G / D5-B

Combined and Coed scoring at the end

Record Timing DirectAthletics MeetPro CIF Central Coast Section Championships Crystal Springs Cross Country Course, Belmont, CA - 11/14/2015 D5 Girls Team Scores =================================================================================================== Rank Team Score Avg Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 =================================================================================================== 1 Crystal SpringsT 62* 21:10.36 1:45:51.84 3 12 13 16 18 21 23 2 Woodside PrioryT 62* 21:01.27 1:45:06.36 1 10 14 17 20 27 30 3 Santa Catalina 95 22:00.48 1:50:02.41 4 5 6 38 42 47 49 4 Notre Dame Sal 97 22:07.76 1:50:38.80 9 15 22 25 26 5 Eastside Prep 127 22:44.40 1:53:42.04 2 11 24 44 46 6 Pacific Coll. 135 22:59.37 1:54:56.88 7 8 32 43 45 51 7 St. Francis CCC 154 23:33.49 1:57:47.49 19 29 33 34 39 8 Alma Heights 224 26:10.65 2:10:53.26 28 35 52 53 56 58 61 9 Latino C.P. 225 25:34.98 2:07:54.93 31 41 48 50 55 57 59 10 St. Thomas More 227 26:30.32 2:12:31.64 36 37 40 54 60 *Tiebreakers ======================================================== Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 ======================================================== Crystal Springs 3 12 13 16 18 *21 Woodside Priory 1 10 14 17 20 27 ==================================================================== Name Team Time Points ==================================================================== 1 Marsheck, Hana Woodside Priory 19:00.2 1 T 2 Gabriel, Zion Eastside Prep 19:28.3 2 I 3 Rehman, Ella Crystal Springs 19:44.6 3 T 4 Bennett, Audrey Santa Catalina 19:55.1 4 I 5 Gutshall, Jessica Santa Catalina 20:06.5 5 I 6 Villegas, Kimmy Santa Catalina 20:23.3 6 I 7 Folkman, Elyse Kehillah Jewish 20:24.2 I 8 Ortiz, Roxana Pacific Coll. 20:24.5 7 9 Pistor, Erika Pacific Coll. 20:29.1 8 10 Alcaraz, Alex Notre Dame Sal 20:48.9 9 11 Rust, Elise Woodside Priory 20:51.7 10 T 12 Aranda, Ariana Eastside Prep 21:04.2 11 13 Nora, E.V. Crystal Springs 21:11.1 12 T 14 French, Kenia Crystal Springs 21:15.7 13 T 15 Halabe, Sarah Woodside Priory 21:16.1 14 T 16 Racoosin, Jennie The York School 21:35.8 17 Aceves, Maria Notre Dame Sal 21:37.4 15 18 Cruz, Claudia Downtown C.P. 21:42.4 19 Shigihara, Ayato Crystal Springs 21:44.4 16 T 20 Sanchez, Stephanie Woodside Priory 21:52.4 17 T 21 Leblanc, Chloe Crystal Springs 21:56.3 18 T 22 Croghan, Riley St. Francis CCC 22:00.9 19 23 Naclerio, Maria Woodside Priory 22:06.2 20 T 24 McEachen, Bailey Stevenson 22:12.4 25 Ortiz, Chloe Gb Kirby 22:14.7 26 Lawrence, Sophie Crystal Springs 22:16.8 21 T 27 Milanesa, Ellie Notre Dame Sal 22:25.8 22 28 Waissar, Carmen Crystal Springs 22:41.5 23 T 29 Lyons, Jessie The York School 22:50.8 30 Guzman, Clarissa Eastside Prep 22:51.4 24 31 Ramirez, Eden Notre Dame Sal 22:53.3 25 32 Suarez, Samantha Notre Dame Sal 22:53.7 26 33 Jaeger, Emma Woodside Priory 22:55.6 27 T 34 Wang, Ruby Alma Heights 22:56.6 28 35 Bianchi, Cati St. Francis CCC 23:02.4 29 36 Boyle, Anne Woodside Priory 23:11.3 30 T 37 Bauman, Laura The York School 23:21.7 38 Fajardo, Rebeca Latino C.P. 23:23.3 31 39 Ching, Cat Mount Madonna 23:27.6 40 Mercer, Kaya The York School 23:32.6 41 O'Connor, Elizabeth Trinity Chr. 23:39.0 42 O'Malley-Krohn, Isabel Pacific Coll. 23:49.4 32 43 Robinett, Shelby St. Francis CCC 24:00.5 33 44 Burke, Olivia St. Francis CCC 24:08.1 34 45 Tercero, Noelani Alma Heights 24:16.6 35 46 Selway, Margaret St. Thomas More 24:20.1 36 47 Schaper, Natalie St. Thomas More 24:33.8 37 48 Levi, Sarah Santa Catalina 24:34.7 38 49 Croghan, Avery St. Francis CCC 24:35.8 39 50 Selway, Lauren St. Thomas More 24:38.8 40 51 Bonilla, Carmen Latino C.P. 24:47.8 41 52 Bennett, Mia Santa Catalina 25:03.0 42 53 Taylor, Gemma Pacific Coll. 25:05.2 43 54 Garcia, Giselle Eastside Prep 25:05.6 44 55 Condotti, Gina Pacific Coll. 25:08.8 45 56 Gurrola, Vanessa Eastside Prep 25:12.8 46 57 Wade, Charlotte Santa Catalina 25:15.8 47 58 Samaniego, Lizeth Latino C.P. 25:25.9 48 59 Dang, Bianca Summit Prep 25:49.0 60 Nick, Christina Santa Catalina 25:52.8 49 61 Wences, Alondra Latino C.P. 26:12.9 50 62 Pistor, Katrin Pacific Coll. 27:16.4 51 63 Odulio, Caitlin Alma Heights 27:41.7 52 64 Zhu, Kelly Alma Heights 27:41.8 53 65 Schaper, Rachel St. Thomas More 27:58.0 54 66 Ortiz, Alondra Latino C.P. 28:05.3 55 67 Yamamoto, Anne Alma Heights 28:16.8 56 68 Garcia, Giselle Latino C.P. 28:51.0 57 69 Ditaranto, Gabriella Alma Heights 29:13.0 58 70 Garcia, Daniela Latino C.P. 29:21.1 59 71 Schaper, Hayley St. Thomas More 31:01.2 60 72 Valladeres, Damarisse Alma Heights 33:56.7 61 D5 Boys Team Scores =================================================================================================== Rank Team Score Avg Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 =================================================================================================== 1 Crystal SpringsT 50* 16:52.62 1:24:23.10 5 6 9 13 17 22 24 2 St. Francis CCCT 50* 16:43.29 1:23:36.47 1 2 3 10 34 44 92 3 The York SchoolT 67 17:08.18 1:25:40.90 8 12 14 15 18 25 31 4 Woodside Priory 105 17:43.47 1:28:37.39 4 21 23 27 30 48 66 5 Anzar 195 18:38.35 1:33:11.75 7 36 38 55 59 81 90 6 Stevenson 205 18:52.62 1:34:23.12 26 29 32 57 61 63 65 7 St. Thomas More 218 19:00.52 1:35:02.63 28 37 41 45 67 70 8 Eastside Prep 219 19:03.06 1:35:15.34 35 40 43 50 51 52 9 Latino C.P. 230 19:04.55 1:35:22.79 33 39 42 56 60 62 10 Oakwood 254 19:22.54 1:36:52.73 11 49 54 69 71 73 76 11 Pacific Coll. 259 19:38.55 1:38:12.77 16 46 47 68 82 84 12 Summit Prep 335 20:56.87 1:44:44.35 20 72 75 83 85 87 89 13 St. Lawrence 336 21:02.42 1:45:12.12 19 64 79 86 88 91 14 University Prep 340 20:43.10 1:43:35.51 53 58 74 77 78 80 *Tiebreakers ======================================================== Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 ======================================================== Crystal Springs 5 6 9 13 17 *22 St. Francis CCC 1 2 3 10 34 44 ==================================================================== Name Team Time Points ==================================================================== 1 Colosi, Paul St. Francis CCC 16:00.2 1 T 2 Rico, Braxton St. Francis CCC 16:02.3 2 T 3 Kelly, Ej St. Francis CCC 16:12.7 3 T 4 Screven, Robert Woodside Priory 16:16.9 4 I 5 Medearis, Nicholas Crystal Springs 16:33.1 5 T 6 Shigihara, Yumeto Crystal Springs 16:33.9 6 T 7 Garcia, Angel Anzar 16:45.5 7 I 8 Ixtlahuac, Ryan The York School 16:49.8 8 T 9 Huang, Jeremy Crystal Springs 16:50.5 9 T 10 Colosi, Luke St. Francis CCC 16:54.1 10 T 11 Rickard, Quinn Oakwood 16:56.0 11 I 12 Tibbetts, Washakie The York School 16:56.4 12 T 13 Duncanson, Aiden Crystal Springs 16:58.5 13 T 14 Mercer, Jaryd The York School 17:01.8 14 T 15 Calciano, Will The York School 17:14.7 15 T 16 Angeles, Ethan Pacific Coll. 17:23.0 16 17 Chu, Brandon Crystal Springs 17:27.4 17 T 18 Shapiro, Adam The York School 17:38.4 18 T 19 Perea, Matt St. Lawrence 17:44.1 19 20 Morales, Benny Summit Prep 17:44.6 20 21 Nash, Jack Woodside Priory 17:46.4 21 22 Verghese, Mrinal Crystal Springs 17:52.6 22 T 23 Gutow, Josh Woodside Priory 18:01.8 23 24 Iannuccilli, Alec Crystal Springs 18:02.9 24 T 25 Sanford, Alden The York School 18:09.6 25 T 26 Agar, Gib Stevenson 18:11.0 26 27 Morss, Ben Woodside Priory 18:11.0 27 28 Enriquez, Daniel St. Thomas More 18:15.6 28 29 Wilson, William Stevenson 18:19.8 29 30 Youstra, Jack Woodside Priory 18:21.6 30 31 De Lorimier, Phillip The York School 18:22.3 31 T 32 Zhao, Ryan Stevenson 18:23.6 32 33 Sandoval, Luis Latino C.P. 18:26.8 33 34 Ramirez, Joseph St. Francis CCC 18:27.4 34 T 35 Velazquez, Max Eastside Prep 18:30.7 35 36 Pizana, Nathan Anzar 18:32.5 36 37 Selway, Luke St. Thomas More 18:34.0 37 38 Garcia, Isiah Anzar 18:34.2 38 39 Martinez, Axel Latino C.P. 18:34.9 39 40 Munoz, Jose Eastside Prep 18:41.4 40 41 Enriquez, Patrick St. Thomas More 18:54.7 41 42 Valencia, Marco Latino C.P. 18:55.1 42 43 Cisneros, Cristian Eastside Prep 19:05.1 43 44 Bouwens, Tyler Trinity Chr. 19:05.3 45 Young, James St. Francis CCC 19:08.6 44 T 46 Newman, John St. Thomas More 19:17.2 45 47 Smith-Ballon, Sean Pacific Coll. 19:20.9 46 48 Allaman, Alessi Pacific Coll. 19:22.4 47 49 Gao, Chris Woodside Priory 19:23.5 48 50 Saran, Harjot Oakwood 19:24.8 49 51 Muniz, Aaron Eastside Prep 19:26.4 50 52 Nunez, Alexis Eastside Prep 19:32.1 51 53 Plata, Juan Eastside Prep 19:34.2 52 54 Amador, Fernando University Prep 19:35.7 53 55 Batey, Miles Oakwood 19:36.2 54 56 Morales, Luis Anzar 19:36.2 55 57 Stern, Noah Kehillah Jewish 19:39.4 58 Rodriguez, Emmanuel Latino C.P. 19:40.2 56 59 Barringer, Cyrus Stevenson 19:41.6 57 60 Ruiz, Ian University Prep 19:43.1 58 61 Avila, Jacob Anzar 19:43.4 59 62 Jimenez, Danny Latino C.P. 19:46.0 60 63 Ehara, Shin Stevenson 19:47.4 61 64 Segura, Sebastian Latino C.P. 19:49.6 62 65 Wang, Jacob Stevenson 19:51.1 63 66 Dasu, Sunjay St. Lawrence 19:51.5 64 67 Brown, Nate Stevenson 19:53.6 65 68 Wang, Tommy Woodside Priory 19:56.0 66 69 Bowdish, Tim St. Thomas More 20:01.3 67 70 White, Tai Pacific Coll. 20:06.5 68 71 Marcotullio, Matthew Oakwood 20:14.2 69 72 Panis, Spencer Alma Heights 20:21.1 73 Worley, Anthony St. Thomas More 20:23.7 70 74 Cash, Garrett Oakwood 20:41.8 71 75 Cerrillo, Manuel Downtown C.P. 20:54.4 76 Morales, Oscar Summit Prep 20:57.7 72 77 Sikka, Sidh Oakwood 21:06.9 73 78 Haessner, Harry University Prep 21:16.2 74 79 Dang, Nolan Summit Prep 21:22.4 75 80 Walker, Nathan Oakwood 21:22.9 76 81 Perez, Jorge University Prep 21:25.5 77 82 Jacobson, Tyler University Prep 21:35.1 78 83 Scorsur, Darren St. Lawrence 21:36.6 79 84 Shin, Daniel University Prep 21:45.1 80 85 Winterbottom, Christoph Anzar 21:46.0 81 86 Silberstein, Ian Pacific Coll. 22:00.0 82 87 Kaufman, Hunter Summit Prep 22:11.7 83 88 Anderson, Jackson Pacific Coll. 22:17.8 84 89 Green, Brendan Summit Prep 22:28.1 85 90 Mohanraj, Ajith St. Lawrence 22:37.2 86 91 Uiterwijk, Jesse Summit Prep 22:37.8 87 92 Grady, Blake St. Lawrence 23:22.9 88 93 Chu, Tom Summit Prep 23:28.5 89 94 Avila, Cesar Anzar 23:59.3 90 95 Zeman, Mason St. Lawrence 24:07.1 91 96 Ambriz, David St. Francis CCC 37:05.0 92 T D1 Girls Team Scores =================================================================================================== Rank Team Score Avg Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 =================================================================================================== 1 HomesteadT 62 19:12.33 1:36:01.69 4 6 11 20 21 32 33 2 Monta VistaT 89 19:30.26 1:37:31.33 13 15 16 18 27 31 50 3 Menlo-Atherton 95 19:24.66 1:37:03.32 2 8 10 34 41 59 4 San Benito 115 19:50.76 1:39:13.84 17 19 24 26 29 37 55 5 Los Altos 171 20:03.57 1:40:17.89 1 23 42 52 53 56 79 6 Fremont 241 20:30.76 1:42:33.82 9 14 43 67 108 112 130 7 Palo Alto 248 20:40.01 1:43:20.07 12 39 60 62 75 100 8 Wilcox 279 20:55.91 1:44:39.59 35 38 48 78 80 92 95 9 Evergreen Val. 281 20:56.61 1:44:43.06 22 49 68 69 73 86 115 10 Salinas 284 20:58.29 1:44:51.45 25 45 64 74 76 93 107 11 Cupertino 289 20:45.07 1:43:45.39 3 65 66 72 83 102 127 12 Sequoia 292 20:50.81 1:44:14.07 5 40 58 88 101 119 122 13 Piedmont Hills 336 21:17.41 1:46:27.08 30 51 61 90 104 120 123 14 North Salinas 345 21:19.46 1:46:37.34 44 57 70 85 89 105 15 Milpitas 368 21:25.66 1:47:08.33 36 71 81 84 96 103 116 16 Silver Creek 372 21:31.01 1:47:35.08 28 63 77 91 113 114 118 17 Santa Teresa 382 21:30.83 1:47:34.16 7 47 94 110 124 128 129 18 Carlmont 411 21:40.88 1:48:24.41 46 82 87 97 99 106 117 19 Alisal 493 22:19.48 1:51:37.41 54 98 109 111 121 125 126 ==================================================================== Name Team Time Points ==================================================================== 1 Jacob, Lauren Los Altos 18:05.6 1 I 2 Crowe, Annalisa Menlo-Atherton 18:11.7 2 I 3 Gee, Caroline Cupertino 18:15.6 3 I 4 Allen, Lindsay Homestead 18:34.9 4 T 5 Walton, Sophie Sequoia 18:43.0 5 I 6 Williams, Katie Homestead 18:44.2 6 T 7 Howell, Annmarie Santa Teresa 18:47.1 7 I 8 Baier, Madeleine Menlo-Atherton 18:57.3 8 9 Escalera, Jj Fremont 19:03.6 9 10 Depuy, Cat Menlo-Atherton 19:06.5 10 11 Kamas, Elena Homestead 19:07.8 11 T 12 Doubson, Julia Palo Alto 19:08.2 12 13 Feng, Sarah Monta Vista 19:14.6 13 T 14 Cox, MacKenzie Fremont 19:17.8 14 15 Hsiao, Anna Monta Vista 19:20.4 15 T 16 Chang, Claire Monta Vista 19:21.8 16 T 17 Kliewer, Elli San Benito 19:22.6 17 18 Bishop, Kelly Monta Vista 19:29.2 18 T 19 Cortes, Samantha San Benito 19:40.5 19 20 O'Brien, Jillian Homestead 19:47.1 20 T 21 Hasser, Rebecca Homestead 19:47.9 21 T 22 Chiem, Apryl Evergreen Val. 19:49.2 22 23 Klein, Katie Los Altos 19:51.1 23 24 Changco, Mariah San Benito 19:55.2 24 25 Clayton, Kayla Salinas 20:01.8 25 26 Monteon, Katherine San Benito 20:03.4 26 27 Majjiga, Akshara Monta Vista 20:05.6 27 T 28 Pham, Sanmina Silver Creek 20:10.3 28 29 Cross, Hailey San Benito 20:12.4 29 30 Bustos, Stephanie Piedmont Hills 20:14.4 30 31 Yip, Madeleine Monta Vista 20:16.7 31 T 32 Lieberman, Samantha Homestead 20:18.1 32 T 33 Aufricht, Nicole Homestead 20:18.1 33 T 34 Leake, Anna Menlo-Atherton 20:18.2 34 35 Alexander, Seraiah Wilcox 20:18.6 35 36 Espinoza, Carla Milpitas 20:19.7 36 37 Martin, Brianna San Benito 20:19.7 37 38 Warner, Hannah Wilcox 20:22.3 38 39 Rebitzer, Maya Palo Alto 20:25.6 39 40 Gillet, Eva Sequoia 20:26.2 40 41 Shane, Olivia Menlo-Atherton 20:29.8 41 42 Tico, Annli Los Altos 20:30.6 42 43 Nguyen, Kelly Andrew Hill 20:31.0 44 Yu, Dottie Fremont 20:31.5 43 45 Padilla, Elizabeth North Salinas 20:35.2 44 46 Gorczyca, Nicole Salinas 20:38.8 45 47 Uozumi, Megan Carlmont 20:39.3 46 48 Mathews, Ashley Santa Teresa 20:39.3 47 49 Yount, Hayley Wilcox 20:45.3 48 50 Kadakia, Priya Evergreen Val. 20:49.5 49 51 Tran, Duyen Independence 20:49.8 52 Subramanian, Namrata Monta Vista 20:51.5 50 T 53 Wu, Iris Piedmont Hills 20:54.4 51 54 Gupta, Anya Los Altos 20:54.5 52 55 Lauterbach, Helen Los Altos 20:56.2 53 56 Perez, Nadia Alisal 20:57.8 54 57 Emma, Kira San Benito 20:58.3 55 58 Gibson, Katia Los Altos 20:58.4 56 59 Olivares, Serena North Salinas 20:59.6 57 60 Coan, Shannon Sequoia 21:03.4 58 61 Tai, Olivia Menlo-Atherton 21:03.9 59 62 Chandler, Andrea Palo Alto 21:07.3 60 63 Tran, Samantha Piedmont Hills 21:07.8 61 64 Wang, Sarah Palo Alto 21:08.6 62 65 Tran, Helen Silver Creek 21:08.8 63 66 Baucom, Emma Salinas 21:09.1 64 67 Schultz, Maxine Cupertino 21:09.4 65 68 Laddha, Aishwarya Cupertino 21:11.1 66 69 Everhardt, Kate Fremont 21:11.4 67 70 Cortero, Jiana Evergreen Val. 21:16.4 68 71 Salazar, Daniela Watsonville 21:19.5 72 Gentile, Isabella Evergreen Val. 21:20.8 69 73 Almazan, Kylie North Salinas 21:21.6 70 74 Ho, Yu-Pei Milpitas 21:23.1 71 75 Shapiro, Hannah Cupertino 21:27.2 72 76 Dinh, Tammy Evergreen Val. 21:27.4 73 77 Perez, Daisy Everett Alvarez 21:29.7 78 Shaffer, Hailey Salinas 21:30.4 74 79 Wilson, Maya Palo Alto 21:30.5 75 80 Martinez, Brisia Salinas 21:31.6 76 81 Lloyd, Madi Silver Creek 21:36.1 77 82 Dong, Joy Wilcox 21:36.7 78 83 Ma, Lydia Independence 21:36.8 84 Devisser, Britt Los Altos 21:37.0 79 85 Mehrshahi, Vaheeshta Wilcox 21:37.0 80 86 Difuntorum, Eloisa Kaye Milpitas 21:39.2 81 87 Ho, Karina Carlmont 21:41.6 82 88 Wang, Claire Cupertino 21:42.3 83 89 Weins, Anna Milpitas 21:42.5 84 90 Arias, Nina North Salinas 21:46.5 85 91 Nuno, Bryanna Evergreen Val. 21:47.6 86 92 Psaila, Morgan Carlmont 21:49.8 87 93 Sharratt, Chloe Sequoia 21:51.9 88 94 Rubalcaba, Jacqueline North Salinas 21:54.6 89 95 Freitas, Kayla Piedmont Hills 21:56.3 90 96 Huang, Elizabeth Silver Creek 21:57.3 91 97 Cvjetinovic, Mina Wilcox 21:59.2 92 98 Rangel, Ashley Salinas 21:59.8 93 99 Epperson, Petra Santa Teresa 21:59.9 94 100 Dong, Claire Wilcox 22:00.3 95 101 Chang, Grace Milpitas 22:04.1 96 102 Wong, Carissa Carlmont 22:06.0 97 103 Garcia, Diana Alisal 22:06.3 98 104 Liu, Sophie Carlmont 22:07.9 99 105 Akkaraju, Maya Palo Alto 22:09.1 100 106 O'Hara, Emma Sequoia 22:09.8 101 107 Chan, Katherine Cupertino 22:09.8 102 108 Abarca, Vanessa Milpitas 22:11.6 103 109 Licea, Kimberly Piedmont Hills 22:14.3 104 110 Ayala, Jennifer North Salinas 22:14.5 105 111 Villa, Stephanie Watsonville 22:21.0 112 De Vito, Catherine Carlmont 22:21.8 106 113 Longoria, Savannah Salinas 22:26.9 107 114 Blanco, Brenda Fremont 22:29.7 108 115 Espinoza, Yesenia Alisal 22:30.6 109 116 Rodriguez, Ianna Santa Teresa 22:33.5 110 117 Rodriguez, Alondra Alisal 22:35.2 111 118 Navarrette, Melissa Fremont 22:39.1 112 119 Beteran, Kimberly Silver Creek 22:42.7 113 120 Chen, Carol Silver Creek 22:48.7 114 121 Huynh, Isabella Evergreen Val. 22:51.6 115 122 Huynh, Helen Milpitas 23:01.8 116 123 Grant, Ajia Carlmont 23:06.5 117 124 Scoppettone, Samantha Silver Creek 23:15.4 118 125 Bugos, Brighid Sequoia 23:17.1 119 126 Doan, Alina Piedmont Hills 23:26.0 120 127 Velazquez, Heidi Alisal 23:27.7 121 128 Bugos, Beatrice Sequoia 23:28.8 122 129 Qiu, Gloria Piedmont Hills 23:31.2 123 130 Van Ham, Enya Santa Teresa 23:34.6 124 131 Hernandez, Alma Alisal 23:42.6 125 132 Avelar, Carina Alisal 23:46.1 126 133 Mishra, Pranjal Cupertino 24:12.6 127 134 Taylor, Ashley Santa Teresa 24:24.9 128 135 Van Thillo, Raeann Santa Teresa 24:48.2 129 136 Meier, Lauren Fremont 25:41.2 130 D1 Boys Team Scores =================================================================================================== Rank Team Score Avg Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 =================================================================================================== 1 BellarmineT 29 15:47.01 1:18:55.09 2 3 5 9 10 15 17 2 Palo AltoT 65 16:02.44 1:20:12.22 1 12 13 19 20 28 37 3 HomesteadT 88 16:13.05 1:21:05.28 8 16 18 21 25 27 44 4 Monta Vista 173 16:47.02 1:23:55.11 4 35 39 47 48 51 53 5 North Salinas 234 17:05.19 1:25:25.98 23 29 42 57 83 89 107 6 Salinas 244 17:09.96 1:25:49.80 22 41 56 62 63 85 87 7 Cupertino 257 17:18.06 1:26:30.30 45 46 49 58 59 79 81 8 Milpitas 260 17:11.85 1:25:59.26 24 34 54 70 78 94 105 9 Andrew Hill 271 17:15.86 1:26:19.33 6 14 50 100 101 106 113 10 San Benito 274 17:14.78 1:26:13.92 7 33 55 88 91 97 111 11 Menlo-Atherton 281 17:20.60 1:26:43.00 31 40 66 68 76 96 110 12 Evergreen Val. 284 17:20.18 1:26:40.91 11 52 65 74 82 103 109 13 Santa Teresa 317 17:30.21 1:27:31.06 32 38 73 84 90 118 14 Piedmont Hills 324 17:32.19 1:27:40.99 30 36 80 86 92 99 108 15 Carlmont 339 17:36.82 1:28:04.14 60 61 69 72 77 93 98 16 Silver Creek 351 17:42.87 1:28:34.35 43 64 67 75 102 104 117 17 Watsonville 418 18:15.90 1:31:19.50 26 71 95 112 114 115 116 ==================================================================== Name Team Time Points ==================================================================== 1 Slaney, Kent Palo Alto 15:22.0 1 T 2 Beaudoin-Rouss, Meik Bellarmine 15:35.0 2 T 3 Richardson, Matt Bellarmine 15:38.7 3 T 4 Mogensen, Brent Monta Vista 15:41.3 4 I 5 Busse, Thomas Bellarmine 15:46.2 5 T 6 Estrella, Jorge Andrew Hill 15:48.3 6 I 7 Changco, Elijah San Benito 15:48.8 7 I 8 Reed, Christopher Homestead 15:52.2 8 T 9 Scales, Alex Bellarmine 15:55.1 9 T 10 Shiu, Derek Bellarmine 16:00.2 10 T 11 Anjum, Zahid Wilcox 16:00.7 I 12 Yep, Tyler Evergreen Val. 16:00.9 11 I 13 Pai, Naveen Palo Alto 16:02.1 12 T 14 Saul, Henry Palo Alto 16:06.5 13 T 15 Savel, Arjun Andrew Hill 16:07.1 14 16 Welsh, Donald Bellarmine 16:08.0 15 T 17 Bennett, Matthew Homestead 16:08.4 16 T 18 Doblar, Dylan Bellarmine 16:11.6 17 T 19 Ma, Ryan Homestead 16:15.0 18 T 20 Craig, Sam Palo Alto 16:20.8 19 T 21 Morgenfeld, Spencer Palo Alto 16:21.0 20 T 22 Graves, Daniel Homestead 16:21.6 21 T 23 Saldana, Jonathan Salinas 16:22.4 22 24 MacIas, David North Salinas 16:23.9 23 25 Hashimoto, Kaito Milpitas 16:24.0 24 26 Sawyer, Max Homestead 16:28.3 25 T 27 Ramirez, Anthony Watsonville 16:28.3 26 28 Somasundaram, Adithya Homestead 16:29.4 27 T 29 Foster, Reed Palo Alto 16:32.4 28 T 30 Aldape, Christian North Salinas 16:34.0 29 31 Chu, Bryan Piedmont Hills 16:34.5 30 32 Lane, Robert Menlo-Atherton 16:38.9 31 33 Williams, Edgar Santa Teresa 16:41.8 32 34 Sanchez, Nolan San Benito 16:43.1 33 35 Shaw, Jeremy Milpitas 16:44.6 34 36 Zhang, Bennett Monta Vista 16:45.3 35 37 Martinez, Darick Piedmont Hills 16:48.4 36 38 Beudry, Ben Palo Alto 16:50.1 37 T 39 Denlinger, Noah Santa Teresa 16:50.5 38 40 Ma, Andrew Monta Vista 16:55.3 39 41 Salinas, Andrew Menlo-Atherton 17:02.6 40 42 Tavares, Peter Salinas 17:02.8 41 43 Gutierrez, Brandon North Salinas 17:02.8 42 44 Vite, Daniel Silver Creek 17:03.8 43 45 Sloan, Cj Homestead 17:04.8 44 T 46 Chavez, Maximiliano Cupertino 17:10.6 45 47 Merillana, Nicholas Everett Alvarez 17:12.2 48 Tanaka, Owen Cupertino 17:14.3 46 49 Xu, Jeffrey Monta Vista 17:16.6 47 50 Vemulapalli, Vamsee Monta Vista 17:16.8 48 51 Davidson, Jake Cupertino 17:17.5 49 52 Conriquez, Fernando Andrew Hill 17:19.9 50 53 Zhukov, Daniil Monta Vista 17:20.1 51 54 Acosta, Matthew Evergreen Val. 17:20.7 52 55 Fang, Andy Monta Vista 17:20.7 53 56 Buchanan, Andrew Milpitas 17:21.0 54 57 Gutierrez, Juan San Benito 17:22.2 55 58 Rodriguez, Antonio Salinas 17:22.6 56 59 Barraza, Raul North Salinas 17:22.7 57 60 Tu, Willy Cupertino 17:22.7 58 61 Frazier, Lucas Cupertino 17:25.3 59 62 Wilson, Ryan Carlmont 17:26.9 60 63 Avat, Amaury Carlmont 17:27.9 61 64 Jimenez-Delgad, Javier Salinas 17:30.2 62 65 Klemsz, Christoph Salinas 17:32.0 63 66 Ho, Christopher Silver Creek 17:32.2 64 67 Lam, Kalvin Evergreen Val. 17:32.6 65 68 Godinez, Ivan Independence 17:34.8 69 Depuy, Rohan Menlo-Atherton 17:35.5 66 70 Jardenas, Maximino Alisal 17:35.8 71 Do, Christopher Silver Creek 17:36.5 67 72 Conrad, Kevin Menlo-Atherton 17:37.5 68 73 Valenzuela, Mario Carlmont 17:38.4 69 74 Tran, Lam Milpitas 17:38.7 70 75 Homza, Hireed Oak Grove 17:40.8 76 Bautista, Oscar Watsonville 17:41.4 71 77 Dimick, Kyle Carlmont 17:41.7 72 78 Okazaki, Yuuki Santa Teresa 17:42.7 73 79 Balgi, Pranav Fremont 17:43.2 80 Sahagun, Arshome Evergreen Val. 17:45.9 74 81 Patel, Preet Silver Creek 17:46.7 75 82 Scandlyn, Luke Menlo-Atherton 17:48.8 76 83 Jackson, Eric Carlmont 17:49.5 77 84 Pinili, Keiran Milpitas 17:51.3 78 85 Magnuson, Parker Cupertino 17:53.6 79 86 Tulio, Isiah Independence 17:54.5 87 Gilman, Wyatt Sequoia 17:55.9 88 Nguyen, Andrew Piedmont Hills 17:56.2 80 89 Basak, Debarshi Cupertino 17:59.8 81 90 Krishnan, Siddhartha Evergreen Val. 18:01.1 82 91 Barraza, Bryant North Salinas 18:02.8 83 92 Weber, Jake Santa Teresa 18:04.8 84 93 Ishii, Brian Salinas 18:04.9 85 94 Damasco, Jason Piedmont Hills 18:05.5 86 95 Mejia, Alfredo Salinas 18:05.9 87 96 Tapia, Nico San Benito 18:06.6 88 97 Nambo, Victor North Salinas 18:10.2 89 98 Leahy, Ethan Santa Teresa 18:11.5 90 99 Cortes, Angel San Benito 18:13.4 91 100 Vasquez, Gabriel Wilcox 18:16.3 101 Chu, Jonathan Piedmont Hills 18:16.7 92 102 Holbrook, Samuel Carlmont 18:17.7 93 103 Alimpia, Joshua Milpitas 18:20.6 94 104 Cannon, John Wilcox 18:21.2 105 Ruiz, Issac Watsonville 18:21.3 95 106 Tan, Andrew Menlo-Atherton 18:22.4 96 107 Chavez, Arturo San Benito 18:23.4 97 108 Tang, Austin Carlmont 18:24.4 98 109 Huisman, Erik Sequoia 18:25.0 110 Rubalcava, Austin Piedmont Hills 18:27.2 99 111 Gutierrez, Miguel Andrew Hill 18:31.9 100 112 Vuong, Sam Andrew Hill 18:32.3 101 113 Sra, Sunny Silver Creek 18:35.3 102 114 Angel, Akawi Evergreen Val. 18:36.3 103 115 Jones, Dean Silver Creek 18:37.3 104 116 Mendoza, Jomar Milpitas 18:38.6 105 117 Moser, Daniel Andrew Hill 18:41.3 106 118 Jimenez, Jesus North Salinas 18:41.9 107 119 Ho, Johnny Piedmont Hills 18:45.8 108 120 Le, Don Evergreen Val. 18:57.9 109 121 MacDonald, Scott Menlo-Atherton 19:05.1 110 122 Chavez, Julio Alisal 19:07.0 123 Mendoza, Luis San Benito 19:13.2 111 124 Zuniga, Adrian Watsonville 19:14.3 112 125 Gallardo, Jose Andrew Hill 19:20.3 113 126 Ancira, Deric Watsonville 19:34.4 114 127 Barba, Daniel Watsonville 19:34.6 115 128 Knight, Daniel Watsonville 19:45.9 116 129 Chabra, Jayesh Silver Creek 19:58.7 117 130 Johnson, Warren Santa Teresa 20:14.2 118 D2 Girls Team Scores =================================================================================================== Rank Team Score Avg Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 =================================================================================================== 1 Saint FrancisT 64 18:52.75 1:34:23.76 3 5 17 19 20 26 27 2 MittyT 65 18:45.34 1:33:46.74 2 9 15 18 21 35 38 3 St. IgnatiusT 105 19:26.30 1:37:11.50 4 14 28 29 30 45 57 4 Gunn 111 19:15.24 1:36:16.21 1 10 23 34 43 47 67 5 Mountain View 149 19:50.05 1:39:10.29 7 16 33 39 54 77 87 6 Lynbrook 192 20:04.78 1:40:23.92 6 8 58 59 61 62 74 7 Presentation 215 20:26.29 1:42:11.45 11 31 32 63 78 79 93 8 Los Gatos 218 20:32.81 1:42:44.05 24 44 49 50 51 55 90 9 Leland 245 20:46.44 1:43:52.21 22 25 41 76 81 91 95 10 Branham 252 20:47.58 1:43:57.92 13 40 56 60 83 86 99 11 Willow Glen 290 21:14.64 1:46:13.24 36 48 52 69 85 88 89 12 Sobrato 314 21:34.49 1:47:52.45 12 66 68 72 96 13 Woodside 326 21:33.77 1:47:48.85 42 53 65 82 84 94 100 14 Westmont 344 21:44.85 1:48:44.28 37 64 71 80 92 97 98 15 Pioneer 365 22:14.92 1:51:14.61 46 70 73 75 101 102 103 ==================================================================== Name Team Time Points ==================================================================== 1 Meeks, Gillian Gunn 17:17.6 1 I 2 Lemak, Julia Mitty 17:26.6 2 T 3 Skahill, Emily Saint Francis 18:12.8 3 T 4 Janiczek, Emilia St. Ignatius 18:19.4 4 T 5 Kim, Gia Saint Francis 18:26.2 5 T 6 Jawid, Maryam Lynbrook 18:31.5 6 I 7 Myjer, Serena Mountain View 18:34.8 7 I 8 Liu, Angela Lynbrook 18:38.8 8 I 9 Mangilog, Abby Mitty 18:39.4 9 T 10 Gardner, Illi Gunn 18:40.4 10 I 11 Jenne, Mallorie San Mateo 18:49.0 12 Comiso, Paige Presentation 18:50.2 11 13 Harris, Emily Sobrato 18:56.9 12 14 Miller, Skyler Branham 18:57.4 13 15 O'Dea, Katie St. Ignatius 19:00.6 14 T 16 Weiner, Erin Mitty 19:02.3 15 T 17 Joffe, Gabi Mountain View 19:08.4 16 18 Bounds, Julia Saint Francis 19:08.9 17 T 19 Abbott, Sarah Mitty 19:14.0 18 T 20 Cornillon, Carla Saint Francis 19:15.3 19 T 21 Miley, Jacqueline Saint Francis 19:20.8 20 T 22 Gao, Catherine Mitty 19:24.7 21 T 23 Mason, Riley Leland 19:27.4 22 24 Shea, Joyce Gunn 19:27.5 23 25 Huang, Caitlin Los Gatos 19:29.0 24 26 Barnett, Karina Leland 19:31.3 25 27 Huynh, Rachel Leigh 19:40.7 28 Seaman, Melissa Saint Francis 19:49.2 26 T 29 Zhao, Barb Saint Francis 19:51.8 27 T 30 Worthington, Caroline St. Ignatius 19:54.0 28 T 31 Lundgren, Whitney St. Ignatius 19:58.3 29 T 32 Keating, Katrina St. Ignatius 19:59.5 30 T 33 McManus, Madison Presentation 19:59.6 31 34 Osborne, Ashley Presentation 19:59.8 32 35 Olsen, Chloe Mountain View 20:08.6 33 36 Hu, Claire Gunn 20:12.1 34 37 Savage, Sarah Mitty 20:14.7 35 T 38 Dinsdale, Hannah Willow Glen 20:18.9 36 39 Tanaka, Katherine Westmont 20:21.0 37 40 Ho, Jasmine Mitty 20:22.4 38 T 41 Fry, Amber Mountain View 20:22.8 39 42 Spektor, Rachel Santa Clara 20:24.2 43 Spektor, Sadie Santa Clara 20:24.5 44 MacGregor, Sarah Branham 20:31.1 40 45 Hayden, Hannah Leland 20:36.0 41 46 James, Kayley Woodside 20:38.2 42 47 Chiao, Emma Gunn 20:38.9 43 48 Yost, Gillian Los Gatos 20:40.6 44 49 Jayme, Aleah St. Ignatius 20:43.8 45 T 50 Dunker, Julia Pioneer 20:47.1 46 51 Thomas, Friya Gunn 20:48.1 47 52 Clark, Emma Willow Glen 20:48.7 48 53 Sciocchetti, Raina Los Gatos 20:51.0 49 54 Moss, Erin Los Gatos 20:51.5 50 55 Krockenberger, Lena Los Gatos 20:52.2 51 56 Blankenship, Zoe Willow Glen 20:52.2 52 57 Wilde, Emma Woodside 20:52.6 53 58 Filippi, Natalie Christopher 20:54.0 59 Brown, Alexandra Mountain View 20:56.0 54 60 Massoglia, Karley Los Gatos 20:56.9 55 61 Carter, Claire Branham 21:01.1 56 62 McGrath, Alyssa St. Ignatius 21:01.5 57 T 63 Han, Irene Lynbrook 21:03.0 58 64 Lang, Michelle Lynbrook 21:03.4 59 65 Young, Emily Branham 21:05.8 60 66 Nguyen, Gabrielle Lynbrook 21:07.4 61 67 Nguyen, Samantha Lynbrook 21:08.3 62 68 Simone, Mary Claire Presentation 21:12.8 63 69 Seratti, Sierra Leigh 21:17.7 70 Hardy, Kiely Westmont 21:20.1 64 71 Herson, Kara Woodside 21:22.8 65 72 Valentine, Kelsey Sobrato 21:25.8 66 73 Fess, Seanna San Mateo 21:27.3 74 Mahony, Maya Gunn 21:28.4 67 75 Ramirez, Jessica Mt. Pleasant 21:30.2 76 Hauge, Rylie Sobrato 21:37.3 68 77 Wilkinson, Margot Willow Glen 21:39.7 69 78 Smyrniotis, Hailey Pioneer 21:43.7 70 79 Rowley, Gina Westmont 21:44.8 71 80 Birdsong, Meridith Lincoln 21:53.0 81 Ramirez-Ugarte, Marisol Santa Clara 21:54.5 82 Ta, Vanessa Yerba Buena 21:57.2 83 Wells, Allie Sobrato 21:57.8 72 84 Campista, Sara Pioneer 21:58.6 73 85 Chee, Elin Lynbrook 22:01.8 74 86 Podhajny, Tatiana Pioneer 22:02.0 75 87 Simon, Stephanie Leland 22:02.3 76 88 Mukherjee, Trisha Mountain View 22:05.6 77 89 Doblar, Brooke Presentation 22:09.3 78 90 Lynch, Erin Presentation 22:10.0 79 91 Passantino, Crystal Westmont 22:13.9 80 92 Sowda, Anusha Leland 22:15.3 81 93 Couch, Isabelle Woodside 22:22.7 82 94 Gaffney, Bella Branham 22:22.8 83 95 Matel, Taylor Woodside 22:32.7 84 96 Arredondo, Jocelyn Willow Glen 22:33.9 85 97 Lee, Allison Branham 22:34.9 86 98 Korobkin, Rachel Mountain View 22:36.1 87 99 Marty, Lily Willow Glen 22:36.5 88 100 Vasquez, Alondra Willow Glen 22:37.0 89 101 Brossart, Caroline Los Gatos 22:51.0 90 102 Dewing, Madison Leland 22:56.7 91 103 Liu, Katie Westmoor 22:59.7 104 Rosare, Mililani Westmont 23:04.7 92 105 Holenstein, Natascha Presentation 23:16.7 93 106 Schrammel, Isabella Woodside 23:17.9 94 107 Chiu, Katherine Leland 23:24.2 95 108 Nguyen, Kristine Westmoor 23:33.3 109 Hulme, Claire Sobrato 23:54.9 96 110 Kanazawa, Anne Westmont 23:57.1 97 111 Cline, Madison Westmont 24:05.9 98 112 Haas, Maggie Branham 24:21.4 99 113 Espinoza, Isabel Woodside 24:28.8 100 114 Donahue, Erin Pioneer 24:43.4 101 115 Gayraud, Madeleine Pioneer 25:45.0 102 116 Moore, Alexandra Pioneer 26:02.7 103 D2 Boys Team Scores =================================================================================================== Rank Team Score Avg Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 =================================================================================================== 1 Saint FrancisT 59 15:57.08 1:19:45.40 4 7 10 14 24 33 44 2 Willow GlenT 66 16:02.37 1:20:11.89 3 6 18 19 20 47 68 3 St. IgnatiusT 89 16:08.46 1:20:42.30 5 11 21 22 30 34 49 4 Junipero Serra 140 16:25.41 1:22:07.08 9 12 15 32 72 74 80 5 Lynbrook 153 16:29.36 1:22:26.81 1 16 37 48 51 59 61 6 Los Gatos 154 16:34.88 1:22:54.41 8 29 38 39 40 42 64 7 Gunn 186 16:44.83 1:23:44.15 17 27 41 46 55 67 79 8 Mitty 213 16:54.74 1:24:33.70 13 35 53 54 58 69 9 Los Altos 244 17:07.55 1:25:37.75 2 26 60 75 81 86 95 10 Pioneer 262 17:10.53 1:25:52.67 23 28 56 77 78 83 90 11 Leland 291 17:25.41 1:27:07.07 31 50 52 76 82 96 12 Westmont 293 17:37.23 1:28:06.16 25 36 45 93 94 99 102 13 Lincoln 322 17:30.97 1:27:34.85 43 65 70 71 73 103 14 Leigh 364 17:57.08 1:29:45.43 57 63 66 87 91 92 104 15 Westmoor 408 18:20.94 1:31:44.70 62 84 85 88 89 97 98 16 Christopher 519 21:18.29 1:46:31.46 100 101 105 106 107 108 ==================================================================== Name Team Time Points ==================================================================== 1 Robison, Justin Lynbrook 15:11.5 1 I 2 Dozier, Nolan Sobrato 15:35.5 I 3 Zaeske, Ben Los Altos 15:40.1 2 I 4 Eurle, Sammy Willow Glen 15:42.7 3 T 5 Olivero, Xander Saint Francis 15:44.7 4 T 6 Reidy, Kyle St. Ignatius 15:45.5 5 T 7 Walker, Zach Willow Glen 15:45.9 6 T 8 Colonna, Colton Saint Francis 15:46.8 7 T 9 Mohan, Sanjay Los Gatos 15:47.6 8 I 10 Garcia, Jonathan Junipero Serra 15:50.6 9 I 11 Kumar, Shyam Saint Francis 15:50.9 10 T 12 Hacker, Krey St. Ignatius 15:53.5 11 T 13 Mansell, Adam Junipero Serra 15:55.3 12 14 Coyle, Eric Mitty 15:56.8 13 15 Ward, Alex Saint Francis 16:02.4 14 T 16 Herrera, Matthew Junipero Serra 16:05.5 15 17 Chacko, Kevin Lynbrook 16:09.2 16 18 Enders, Jonas Gunn 16:10.8 17 19 Dal Canto, Giovanni Willow Glen 16:13.2 18 T 20 Arredondo, Tim Willow Glen 16:15.1 19 T 21 Dao, Troy Willow Glen 16:15.2 20 T 22 Spaulding, Taylor St. Ignatius 16:15.5 21 T 23 Dunne, Michael St. Ignatius 16:17.8 22 T 24 Liebscher, Alex Pioneer 16:20.6 23 25 Yadegar, Preston Saint Francis 16:21.0 24 T 26 Adam, Julian Westmont 16:22.0 25 27 Godderis, Andreas Los Altos 16:22.6 26 28 Kovacs, Reid Gunn 16:22.9 27 29 Garaffo, Nicholas Pioneer 16:25.9 28 30 Crowe, Stephen Los Gatos 16:29.0 29 31 Hollister, Nick St. Ignatius 16:30.2 30 T 32 Gebrehiwet, Senai Leland 16:31.8 31 33 Archbold, Ara Junipero Serra 16:35.9 32 34 MacAbantad, Antonio Saint Francis 16:38.0 33 T 35 Breault, Raymond St. Ignatius 16:41.7 34 T 36 McDonald, Esteban Mitty 16:44.2 35 37 Blake, Daniel Westmont 16:46.0 36 38 Sussenguth, Jim Lynbrook 16:51.2 37 39 Lasher, Dylan Los Gatos 16:52.0 38 40 Barreiro, Mateo Los Gatos 16:52.6 39 41 Bommariro, Lucca Los Gatos 16:53.3 40 42 Radin, Josh Gunn 16:53.6 41 43 Redfern, Nathaniel Los Gatos 16:54.3 42 44 Castellanos, Alexis Overfelt 16:55.2 45 Zhou, Frank Lincoln 16:55.7 43 46 Kemp, Owen Saint Francis 16:58.9 44 T 47 Krein, Kevin Westmont 16:59.6 45 48 Latham-Mcgraw, Dylan Gunn 17:00.5 46 49 Howland, Max Santa Clara 17:05.4 50 Cerda, Julio Willow Glen 17:06.2 47 T 51 Sadjadi, Ryan Lynbrook 17:06.2 48 52 Sommer, Morgan St. Ignatius 17:08.2 49 T 53 Johnson, Joey Leland 17:08.2 50 54 Cheung, Christopher Lynbrook 17:09.0 51 55 Moore, Zack Mountain View 17:10.8 56 Kohlbrenner-Ri, Zakarie Leland 17:12.3 52 57 Falcone, Jim Mitty 17:15.2 53 58 Perera, Derek Mitty 17:16.1 54 59 Rufer, Simon Gunn 17:16.6 55 60 Richmond, Cole Pioneer 17:17.5 56 61 Frees, Daniel Mountain View 17:18.8 62 Reynolds, Alec Leigh 17:18.9 57 63 Leuzze, Vincent Mitty 17:21.7 58 64 Wu, Hugo Lynbrook 17:21.9 59 65 Glass, Geoffrey Los Altos 17:24.4 60 66 Silverman, Shawn Lynbrook 17:25.9 61 67 Villarreal, Roberto Westmoor 17:27.0 62 68 Morway, Daniel Leigh 17:27.2 63 69 Natarajan, Arjun Los Gatos 17:30.2 64 70 Salim, Mohamed Lincoln 17:34.3 65 71 Liao, Tim Leigh 17:34.9 66 72 Enders, David Gunn 17:36.3 67 73 Reyes, Brian Willow Glen 17:37.6 68 T 74 Kang, Harmen Mitty 17:39.1 69 75 Pina, Omar Lincoln 17:39.4 70 76 Shokry, Yaseen Lincoln 17:39.8 71 77 Hijab, Rami Junipero Serra 17:40.0 72 78 Shokry, Ali Lincoln 17:45.8 73 79 Kastelein, Alex Woodside 17:47.4 80 Furrer, Lucas Junipero Serra 17:48.2 74 81 Young, Andrew Los Altos 17:48.6 75 82 Bi, Jason Leland 17:52.1 76 83 Cox, Riker Pioneer 17:54.3 77 84 Daly, Ryan Pioneer 17:54.6 78 85 Lund, Ryan Mountain View 18:10.8 86 Martinez, Alejandro Santa Clara 18:15.3 87 Araghi, Ryan Gunn 18:16.2 79 88 Brenes, Enrique Junipero Serra 18:20.4 80 89 Folkman, Jacob Los Altos 18:22.2 81 90 Tang, Matthew Leland 18:22.8 82 91 Farakesh, Daniel Pioneer 18:26.2 83 92 Ng, Calvin Westmoor 18:27.2 84 93 Shatrat, Omar Westmoor 18:28.0 85 94 Godderis, Nathan Los Altos 18:32.9 86 95 Mead, Eric Leigh 18:37.2 87 96 Cruz, Jeromy Westmoor 18:39.6 88 97 Fontanilla, Elian Westmoor 18:43.0 89 98 Lorain, Luc Pioneer 18:44.7 90 99 Hisamura, Keita Leigh 18:47.4 91 100 Pearson, Matthew Leigh 18:54.1 92 101 Moreland, Christian Westmont 18:59.1 93 102 Hypponen, Thomas Westmont 18:59.7 94 103 Gibson, Nikolas Los Altos 19:09.8 95 104 Vo, Daniel Leland 19:14.7 96 105 Ma, Audric Westmoor 19:22.7 97 106 Soe, Alex Westmoor 19:29.4 98 107 MacQuiddy, Justin Westmont 19:44.8 99 108 Buchner, Jacob Christopher 19:48.6 100 109 Selby, Andre Christopher 19:49.2 101 110 Olszewski, Joshua Westmont 19:51.0 102 111 Areda, Lencho Lincoln 20:00.6 103 112 Carlen, Brian Leigh 20:21.5 104 113 Ellemberg, Brandon Christopher 21:25.5 105 114 D'Onofrio, Chris Christopher 22:10.3 106 115 Rodriguez, Hiram Christopher 23:18.1 107 116 Sabharwai, Akash Christopher 24:35.5 108 Mella, Michael Leland DQ D3 Girls Team Scores =================================================================================================== Rank Team Score Avg Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 =================================================================================================== 1 AptosT 20 18:36.69 1:33:03.46 1 2 3 6 8 10 15 2 AragonT 95 20:23.39 1:41:56.96 4 21 22 23 25 26 34 3 ProspectT 111 20:45.25 1:43:46.27 13 18 20 28 32 41 50 4 Valley Chr. 144 21:11.52 1:45:57.60 16 24 31 35 38 44 52 5 Sacred Ht Cath 159 21:12.96 1:46:04.81 5 17 40 42 55 66 6 N.M.C. 169 21:33.56 1:47:47.80 14 33 37 39 46 53 73 7 Mills 189 21:33.07 1:47:45.35 9 12 47 59 62 68 8 Burlingame 205 21:48.57 1:49:02.85 7 27 51 56 64 71 72 9 Soledad 214 22:03.31 1:50:16.56 11 19 48 67 69 74 75 10 Notre Dame Sj 226 22:14.41 1:51:12.05 29 30 49 58 60 63 70 11 Saratoga 235 22:22.25 1:51:51.27 36 43 45 54 57 61 65 ==================================================================== Name Team Time Points ==================================================================== 1 Peoples, Matti Aptos 17:37.8 1 T 2 Zlatunich, Marea Aptos 18:34.3 2 T 3 Niles, Annika Aptos 18:40.8 3 T 4 Madgic, Emma Aragon 18:52.5 4 T 5 Foti, Jackie Sacred Ht Cath 18:56.9 5 I 6 McBride, Annika Aptos 18:57.3 6 T 7 Jordan, Jillian Burlingame 18:59.1 7 I 8 Garcia, Reina Aptos 19:13.3 8 T 9 Gayer, Sarah Mills 19:15.4 9 I 10 Quinn, Olivia Aptos 19:34.5 10 T 11 Tavarez, Yvette Soledad 19:42.0 11 I 12 Price, Bridget Mills 19:52.1 12 I 13 Ruelas, Monica Gilroy 19:57.4 14 Baron, Alexandra Prospect 19:58.9 13 T 15 Mora, Faith N.M.C. 20:05.6 14 16 Martin, Hannah Soquel 20:09.9 17 Berhan, Olivia Aptos 20:09.9 15 T 18 Thomas, MacKenzie Valley Chr. 20:11.0 16 19 Mar, Jodi Sacred Ht Cath 20:13.6 17 20 Daney, Micaela Prospect 20:26.0 18 T 21 Orozco, Lauryn Soledad 20:30.1 19 22 Berg, Sarah Prospect 20:33.6 20 T 23 Villa, Lydia Aragon 20:34.5 21 T 24 Pedemonte, Aida South S.F. 20:38.7 25 Barrie, Zoe Aragon 20:38.8 22 T 26 Williams, Leila Soquel 20:42.1 27 Louie, Sophie Aragon 20:46.3 23 T 28 Nanez, Kayla Valley Chr. 20:52.9 24 29 Bellon, Margot Aragon 21:05.1 25 T 30 Di Santo, Olivia Aragon 21:07.1 26 T 31 Greene, Jackie Burlingame 21:14.3 27 32 Cannell, Isabel Prospect 21:15.1 28 T 33 Maggiore, Isabella Notre Dame Sj 21:18.1 29 34 Spielbauer, Ingrid Notre Dame Sj 21:19.4 30 35 Favre, Nicole Valley Chr. 21:22.8 31 36 Marques, Amanda Prospect 21:32.9 32 T 37 Munoz, Daniela N.M.C. 21:36.8 33 38 Reynolds, Briana Aragon 21:39.9 34 T 39 Becerra, Brianna Valley Chr. 21:39.9 35 40 Zeng, Lillian Saratoga 21:44.8 36 41 Ibarra, Elisa N.M.C. 21:51.1 37 42 Theaker, Hannah Valley Chr. 21:51.2 38 43 Delgado, Sarah N.M.C. 21:54.0 39 44 Scott, Carolyn Sacred Ht Cath 21:59.2 40 45 Rocha, Jensen Prospect 22:04.5 41 T 46 Garcia-Meza, Sophia Sacred Ht Cath 22:08.2 42 47 Chen, Ashley Saratoga 22:08.5 43 48 Li, Kiko Valley Chr. 22:16.4 44 49 McGhee, Chloe Saratoga 22:19.4 45 50 Bermudez, Brenda N.M.C. 22:20.5 46 51 Chen, Tessa Mills 22:20.7 47 52 De Jesus, Evelia Soledad 22:25.4 48 53 Santos, Vanessa Notre Dame Sj 22:31.7 49 54 Baron, Sammy Prospect 22:37.9 50 T 55 Shan, Kaili Burlingame 22:40.5 51 56 Patterson, Sophia Valley Chr. 22:42.1 52 57 Hernandez, Andrea N.M.C. 22:42.6 53 58 Tan, Isabella Saratoga 22:45.9 54 59 Vignos, Josie Sacred Ht Cath 22:47.2 55 60 Ventura, Rita Burlingame 22:48.5 56 61 Song, Miranda Saratoga 22:52.9 57 62 Manzano, Scarlett Notre Dame Sj 22:59.5 58 63 Xu, Klytie Mills 23:01.3 59 64 Kehl, Emma Notre Dame Sj 23:03.6 60 65 Chen, Kimberly Saratoga 23:09.4 61 66 Lin, Claire Mills 23:16.1 62 67 Rice, Eliza Notre Dame Sj 23:18.9 63 68 Chin, Ariana Burlingame 23:20.7 64 69 Zhou, Ingrid Saratoga 23:22.9 65 70 Cerda, Brianda Sacred Ht Cath 23:33.0 66 71 Alonzo, Marlene Soledad 23:42.6 67 72 Chan, Christy Mills 23:43.6 68 73 Suarez, Xenia Soledad 23:56.7 69 74 Deeter, MacKenzie Soquel 24:12.7 75 Mendenhall, Sarah Notre Dame Sj 24:25.4 70 76 Jones, Mallory Burlingame 24:28.2 71 77 Rollins, Kaley Burlingame 24:32.4 72 78 Rocha, Linda N.M.C. 24:55.8 73 79 Perez, Isela Soledad 25:39.1 74 80 Hunziker, Saskia Soledad 26:05.6 75 D3 Boys Team Scores =================================================================================================== Rank Team Score Avg Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 =================================================================================================== 1 SaratogaT 77 16:41.83 1:23:29.19 1 5 6 20 45 48 73 2 Valley Chr.T 95 16:57.23 1:24:46.16 7 12 22 25 29 47 50 3 RiordanT 109 16:54.26 1:24:31.30 3 4 15 41 46 68 71 4 Aptos 126 17:08.49 1:25:42.46 13 18 27 30 38 40 83 5 Hillsdale 142 17:13.39 1:26:06.96 11 17 24 37 53 60 78 6 Prospect 186 17:29.31 1:27:26.56 14 19 31 58 64 82 87 7 Sacred Ht Cath 189 17:30.15 1:27:30.77 9 32 42 51 55 65 79 8 Aragon 205 17:29.55 1:27:27.78 2 44 49 54 56 70 85 9 Soledad 212 17:50.97 1:29:14.87 8 10 36 72 86 88 90 10 Monterey 218 17:41.80 1:28:29.02 26 34 35 57 66 69 75 11 Capuchino 233 17:49.00 1:29:05.03 23 33 39 62 76 80 12 El Camino 234 17:50.57 1:29:12.87 21 28 43 61 81 84 89 13 Mills 257 17:54.12 1:29:30.63 16 52 59 63 67 74 77 ==================================================================== Name Team Time Points ==================================================================== 1 Peterson, Matthew Saratoga 16:02.6 1 T 2 McAuliffie, Ryan Aragon 16:03.7 2 I 3 Kosewic, Brian Riordan 16:07.9 3 T 4 Plares, Eli Mt. Pleasant 16:17.4 I 5 Paulbitski, Trevor Riordan 16:19.7 4 T 6 Nag, Amit Saratoga 16:22.0 5 T 7 Nunez, Isaac Del Mar 16:22.2 I 8 Law, Stephen Saratoga 16:24.5 6 T 9 Renati, Joseph Valley Chr. 16:28.7 7 T 10 Rodrigquez, Jesus Soledad 16:38.6 8 I 11 Hoffelt, Hank Sacred Ht Cath 16:41.9 9 I 12 Heredia, Ricardo Soledad 16:43.2 10 13 Noh, Joseph Hillsdale 16:43.3 11 14 Rohr, Mitchell Valley Chr. 16:43.8 12 T 15 Oki, Koya Aptos 16:44.0 13 16 Rubino, Daniel Prospect 16:44.1 14 17 Cranfield, Ian Riordan 16:47.9 15 T 18 Mollenkamp, Taka Mills 16:52.0 16 19 Tait, Alex Hillsdale 16:52.5 17 20 Benitez, Jorge Aptos 16:56.0 18 21 Morrow, Jason Prospect 16:58.4 19 22 Staunovo, Ronin Saratoga 16:58.8 20 T 23 Lang, James El Camino 17:01.7 21 24 Ndili, Need Valley Chr. 17:04.2 22 T 25 Fernandez, Nesther Capuchino 17:08.1 23 26 Karpishin, Thomas Hillsdale 17:11.4 24 27 Cuevas, Samuel Valley Chr. 17:11.9 25 T 28 Beltran, Alec Monterey 17:13.1 26 29 Quinn, Matthew Aptos 17:15.8 27 30 Garcia, Gabriel El Camino 17:17.1 28 31 Lockard, Cameron Valley Chr. 17:17.7 29 T 32 Sweet, Josiah Aptos 17:17.8 30 33 Steward, Michael Prospect 17:21.2 31 34 Lara, Nate Sacred Ht Cath 17:23.2 32 35 Defoe, Daniel Capuchino 17:23.5 33 36 Alnazer, Adam Monterey 17:24.5 34 37 Welsh, Cameron Monterey 17:25.1 35 38 Rios, Epifanio Soledad 17:25.6 36 39 Emanuel, Peter Hillsdale 17:26.6 37 40 Niles, Jacob Aptos 17:29.0 38 41 Morgan-Ellcess, Michael Capuchino 17:30.4 39 42 Naranjo, Lennin Aptos 17:31.3 40 43 Kilgariff, Michael Riordan 17:31.6 41 T 44 Guerrero, Ethan Sacred Ht Cath 17:36.6 42 45 Contreras, Ronald El Camino 17:36.9 43 46 Barradas, Jose-Tony Gilroy 17:39.0 47 Chow, Scott Aragon 17:39.2 44 48 Doung-Le, Kevin Saratoga 17:41.4 45 T 49 Bernardo, Nathan James Lick 17:44.1 50 Upchurch, James Riordan 17:44.5 46 T 51 Enfantino, Peter Valley Chr. 17:47.8 47 T 52 Berkowitz-Skla, David Saratoga 17:48.3 48 T 53 Lynch, Patrick Aragon 17:50.8 49 54 Baraona, Justin Valley Chr. 17:51.1 50 T 55 Sheridon, Connor Sacred Ht Cath 17:52.1 51 56 Tong, Jason Mills 17:52.4 52 57 Armstrong, Sam Hillsdale 17:53.5 53 58 Leung, Jason Aragon 17:56.6 54 59 Viveros, Jonathan Gilroy 17:57.1 60 Nip, Chris Sacred Ht Cath 17:57.2 55 61 Strause, Noah Aragon 17:57.6 56 62 Sherry, Dakota Monterey 18:01.9 57 63 Ellis, Dylan Prospect 18:02.7 58 64 Tan, Patrick Mills 18:03.2 59 65 Solorzano, Chris Del Mar 18:05.4 66 Daley, Quinlan Del Mar 18:07.5 67 Scales, Ben Jefferson 18:12.8 68 Ventura, Charles South S.F. 18:14.1 69 Kawakami, Matthew Hillsdale 18:14.5 60 70 Blensdorf, Vincent El Camino 18:15.3 61 71 Sanchez, Declan Capuchino 18:16.7 62 72 Medrano, Matt Mills 18:17.8 63 73 Kenigsberg, Jared Prospect 18:20.4 64 74 Strella, Charlie Sacred Ht Cath 18:21.6 65 75 Mandurrago, Devin Monterey 18:24.7 66 76 Louie, Christopher Mills 18:25.5 67 77 Meimban, Tycho Riordan 18:25.7 68 T 78 Yancey, Ian Monterey 18:28.7 69 79 Cruanes, Gael Aragon 18:31.2 70 80 Oliva, Kevin Riordan 18:35.2 71 T 81 Mandujano, Christopher Soledad 18:36.4 72 82 Sum, Nick Saratoga 18:40.4 73 T 83 Tang, Nathan Mills 18:40.7 74 84 Didoszak, Danylo Monterey 18:41.4 75 85 Diaz, Paul Capuchino 18:46.5 76 86 Lavasani, Shayan Mills 18:50.8 77 87 Sena, Luke Hillsdale 18:53.3 78 88 Claudio, Edelbert Sacred Ht Cath 18:58.5 79 89 Chew, Paul Capuchino 18:59.0 80 90 Walsh, Brenden El Camino 19:02.1 81 91 Shoenhair, James Prospect 19:06.3 82 92 Garcia, Luis Aptos 19:08.8 83 93 Hernandez, Donovan El Camino 19:18.7 84 94 Quan, Elliot Aragon 19:22.7 85 95 Palmerin, Andrew Soledad 19:51.3 86 96 Joseph, Ken Prospect 20:07.3 87 97 Garcia, Trinidad Soledad 20:15.2 88 98 Embry, Matthew El Camino 20:28.0 89 99 Chavez, Ismael Soledad 21:37.9 90 D4 Girls Team Scores =================================================================================================== Rank Team Score Avg Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 =================================================================================================== 1 Santa CruzT 44 18:46.04 1:33:50.22 1 3 7 14 19 78 92 2 S.L.V.T 62 19:36.56 1:38:02.80 8 11 12 13 18 65 3 Scotts ValleyT 106 20:17.75 1:41:28.79 6 21 22 28 29 31 38 4 Greenfield 151 20:18.47 1:41:32.35 5 9 30 43 64 70 93 5 King's Academy 160 20:54.96 1:44:34.82 15 27 37 40 41 46 69 6 Half Moon Bay 171 20:59.01 1:44:55.09 16 26 33 39 57 62 63 7 Castilleja 201 21:18.51 1:46:32.59 23 25 48 50 55 67 74 8 Harker 218 20:56.93 1:44:44.68 2 44 45 51 76 81 86 9 Carmel 225 21:26.26 1:47:11.34 24 34 36 58 73 75 87 10 Pacific Grove 233 21:28.84 1:47:24.23 20 35 53 59 66 71 79 11 Notre Dame Bel 287 22:10.25 1:50:51.28 32 52 54 61 88 91 95 12 Sacred Heart Pr 292 22:13.57 1:51:07.88 10 47 60 85 90 96 13 Mercy Burl. 303 22:02.92 1:50:14.61 17 56 68 80 82 84 94 14 Seaside 323 22:16.04 1:51:20.23 42 49 72 77 83 15 Live Oak 387 25:34.12 2:07:50.60 4 89 97 98 99 ==================================================================== Name Team Time Points ==================================================================== 1 Ratliff, Cate Santa Cruz 17:04.4 1 T 2 Iyer, Niki Harker 17:26.0 2 I 3 Friedman, Mari Santa Cruz 17:43.7 3 T 4 Grant, Kaylah Live Oak 18:10.8 4 I 5 Meza, Evelin Greenfield 18:13.0 5 I 6 Kain, Jessica Scotts Valley 18:38.8 6 T 7 Roake, Lila Santa Cruz 18:44.1 7 T 8 Meck, Abbey S.L.V. 18:47.2 8 T 9 Sosa, Jocelyn Greenfield 18:49.1 9 I 10 Novitsky, Natalie Sacred Heart Pr 19:12.8 10 I 11 Moreno Guzman, Carolina S.L.V. 19:23.9 11 T 12 Crowder, Eliza Menlo School 19:33.6 13 Zachau, Sophie S.L.V. 19:44.2 12 T 14 Brock, Grace S.L.V. 19:51.8 13 T 15 Ward, Anaya Santa Cruz 19:57.0 14 T 16 Tatsuno, Danielle King's Academy 20:01.7 15 17 Faust, MacKenzie Half Moon Bay 20:04.4 16 18 Moyer, Meghan Mercy Burl. 20:09.5 17 19 Roth, Nicole S.L.V. 20:16.0 18 T 20 Desmond, Maya Santa Cruz 20:21.2 19 T 21 Hashimoto, Christina Pacific Grove 20:22.2 20 22 McEntee, Kelly Scotts Valley 20:24.8 21 T 23 Osterkamp, Annika Scotts Valley 20:33.6 22 T 24 Layton, Cosi Castilleja 20:35.0 23 25 Ellison, Maggie Carmel 20:36.0 24 26 Stout, Alex Castilleja 20:40.7 25 27 Zafra, Carmen Half Moon Bay 20:42.4 26 28 Bromley, Michelle King's Academy 20:43.7 27 29 Craft, Kaylee Scotts Valley 20:53.0 28 T 30 Locsin, Ariana Monte Vista Chr 20:58.2 31 Inman, Mikaela Scotts Valley 20:58.9 29 T 32 Campos, Tanya Greenfield 20:59.0 30 33 Barton, Maddy Scotts Valley 20:59.7 31 T 34 McGlinchey, Riley Notre Dame Bel 20:59.8 32 35 Hamilton, Mallory Half Moon Bay 21:00.3 33 36 Houseman, Mady Carmel 21:02.5 34 37 Stefanou, Anna Pacific Grove 21:03.5 35 38 Morgan, Sarah Carmel 21:09.6 36 39 Helgesen, Faith King's Academy 21:12.6 37 40 Ross, Olivia Scotts Valley 21:13.7 38 T 41 Harger, Shannon Half Moon Bay 21:17.1 39 42 O'Connor, Isabella King's Academy 21:17.7 40 43 Mehuys, Sarah King's Academy 21:19.3 41 44 Santos, Deanna Seaside 21:20.3 42 45 Castro, Celeste Greenfield 21:23.4 43 46 Dellar, Alex Harker 21:24.8 44 47 Rajamani, Anika Harker 21:30.2 45 48 Stonum, Kayla King's Academy 21:31.4 46 49 Garcia, Sandy King City 21:33.1 50 Donovan, Sophia Menlo School 21:36.0 51 Howell, Jean Sacred Heart Pr 21:40.8 47 52 Jimenez, Olivia Marina 21:42.1 53 Traum, Lauren Castilleja 21:42.5 48 54 Osorio, Vanessa Seaside 21:42.5 49 55 Yoshida, Riona Castilleja 21:45.7 50 56 Gonzales, Lilia Harker 21:46.2 51 57 Harris, Sophie Notre Dame Bel 21:46.8 52 58 Bailey, Mei Pacific Grove 21:47.1 53 59 McKeon, Bailey Notre Dame Bel 21:47.1 54 60 Traum, Claire Castilleja 21:48.9 55 61 Jinishian, Zoe Mercy Burl. 21:50.0 56 62 Bower, Sara Half Moon Bay 21:51.2 57 63 Tuck, Sara Carmel 21:51.2 58 64 Rohrer, Lexi Pacific Grove 21:53.0 59 65 Tuomala, Mary Sacred Heart Pr 21:57.8 60 66 Fernandez, Carolina Notre Dame Bel 22:01.7 61 67 Lau, Nicole Terra Nova 22:06.3 68 Fisher, Helen Half Moon Bay 22:07.6 62 69 Kerseg, Cleome Half Moon Bay 22:07.8 63 70 Cervantes, Jocelyn Greenfield 22:08.1 64 71 Lamb, Katie S.L.V. 22:16.5 65 T 72 Lucido, Christina Pacific Grove 22:18.6 66 73 Wang, Angie Castilleja 22:19.7 67 74 Butler, Muriel Mercy Burl. 22:20.3 68 75 Green, Jaclyn King's Academy 22:20.5 69 76 Hernandez, Maria Greenfield 22:24.2 70 77 Biondi, Taylor Pacific Grove 22:28.6 71 78 Huynh, Elena Seaside 22:29.8 72 79 Pinto, Petrina Carmel 22:32.3 73 80 Fonstad, Karina Castilleja 22:33.9 74 81 Lang, Colleen Carmel 22:36.8 75 82 Cary, Alycia Harker 22:37.7 76 83 Flores, Julieta Seaside 22:37.9 77 84 McGraw, Emma Santa Cruz 22:40.5 78 T 85 Jensen, Kaelene Pacific Grove 22:44.7 79 86 Ortega, Milagros King City 22:50.1 87 Wong, Kyle Mercy Burl. 22:51.8 80 88 Kumar, Aneesha Harker 23:00.1 81 89 Lai, Chloe Menlo School 23:01.6 90 Stanton-Fisher, Gabby Mercy Burl. 23:03.2 82 91 Perez, America Seaside 23:09.8 83 92 Cagney, Melissa Mercy Burl. 23:35.3 84 93 Corrigan, Ingrid Sacred Heart Pr 23:36.7 85 94 Vermuri, Akshaya Harker 23:55.9 86 95 Morgan, Mindy Carmel 24:00.6 87 96 Baillie, Ashley Notre Dame Bel 24:16.0 88 97 Hoyle, Shannon Live Oak 24:19.1 89 98 Whitcomb, Brooke Sacred Heart Pr 24:40.0 90 99 King, Alex Notre Dame Bel 24:43.0 91 100 Doe, Jane Santa Cruz 24:45.0 92 T 101 Pantoja, Dallana Greenfield 25:17.1 93 102 Barri, Jessica Mercy Burl. 25:19.2 94 103 Martin, Danielle Notre Dame Bel 25:50.9 95 104 Newton, Elizabeth Sacred Heart Pr 25:54.8 96 105 Lamontagne, Emily Live Oak 28:17.4 97 106 Figueroa, Alyza Live Oak 28:30.9 98 107 Otero, Brenda Live Oak 28:32.6 99 D4 Boys Team Scores =================================================================================================== Rank Team Score Avg Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 =================================================================================================== 1 Half Moon BayT 96 16:29.16 1:22:25.81 2 12 21 30 31 35 42 2 S.L.V.T 101 16:32.00 1:22:40.00 8 9 17 24 43 54 55 3 GreenfieldT 118* 16:41.92 1:23:29.61 10 23 26 27 32 38 39 4 Scotts Valley 118* 16:33.66 1:22:48.33 4 7 34 36 37 45 61 5 King City 120 16:34.06 1:22:50.31 1 5 13 49 52 53 67 6 Sacred Heart Pr 131 16:49.45 1:24:07.27 11 18 22 29 51 72 73 7 Pacific Grove 150 16:51.66 1:24:18.34 14 15 33 40 48 56 59 8 Carmel 185 17:07.20 1:25:36.03 20 25 44 46 50 68 74 9 Palma 205 17:23.72 1:26:58.61 6 16 58 60 65 66 10 Menlo School 213 17:25.70 1:27:08.53 3 19 57 64 70 77 78 11 N.M.C. 241 17:34.17 1:27:50.86 28 41 47 62 63 69 76 12 Live Oak 386 19:25.25 1:37:06.29 71 75 79 80 81 82 83 *Tiebreakers ======================================================== Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 ======================================================== Greenfield 10 23 26 27 32 *38 Scotts Valley 4 7 34 36 37 45 ==================================================================== Name Team Time Points ==================================================================== 1 Munoz, Roman King City 15:22.3 1 I 2 Faust, Graham Half Moon Bay 15:36.9 2 T 3 Miranda, Robert Menlo School 15:47.2 3 I 4 Ross, John Scotts Valley 15:50.0 4 I 5 Lizardi, Ricardo King City 15:53.3 5 I 6 Padilla, Tommy Palma 16:00.6 6 I 7 McCartney, Luke Scotts Valley 16:00.8 7 8 Anderson, Chris S.L.V. 16:04.8 8 T 9 Munoz, Bobby S.L.V. 16:05.7 9 T 10 Garcia, Jaime Greenfield 16:09.6 10 T 11 Anstrom, Brett Sacred Heart Pr 16:18.8 11 12 O'Driscoll, Corey Half Moon Bay 16:22.6 12 T 13 Avalos, Jesus King City 16:23.5 13 14 Millette, Everett Pacific Grove 16:25.2 14 15 Loh, Henry Pacific Grove 16:25.4 15 16 Lavorato, Sam Palma 16:31.4 16 17 Gallagher, Ian S.L.V. 16:31.8 17 T 18 Founds, Matthew Soquel 16:34.4 19 Cluss, Max Sacred Heart Pr 16:35.1 18 20 Serrano, Raphael Menlo School 16:35.4 19 21 Ramirez, Julio Seaside 16:36.2 22 Hardy, Emerson Carmel 16:40.5 20 23 Mansukhani, Jared Half Moon Bay 16:41.3 21 T 24 Novitsky, Sasha Sacred Heart Pr 16:42.4 22 25 Figueroa, Raul Greenfield 16:46.0 23 T 26 Campbell, Anthony S.L.V. 16:47.5 24 T 27 Montgomery, Michael Carmel 16:48.4 25 28 Chomentowski, Hugh Santa Cruz 16:49.5 29 Martinez, Jaime Greenfield 16:50.4 26 T 30 Arias, Julian Greenfield 16:50.8 27 T 31 Torres, Freddy N.M.C. 16:50.9 28 32 MacFarquhar, Graham Sacred Heart Pr 16:51.5 29 33 Shimeld, Aidan Half Moon Bay 16:52.4 30 T 34 Jones, Patrick Half Moon Bay 16:52.9 31 T 35 Perez, Luis Greenfield 16:52.9 32 T 36 Dow, Douglas Pacific Grove 16:56.4 33 37 Ignatowicz, Steven Scotts Valley 16:57.5 34 38 Droubi, Khalil Half Moon Bay 16:57.7 35 T 39 Kvamme, Nathan Scotts Valley 16:59.6 36 40 Bassi, Noah Scotts Valley 17:00.7 37 41 Garcia, Rigo Greenfield 17:01.2 38 T 42 Meza, Luis Greenfield 17:01.3 39 T 43 Alt, Jacob Pacific Grove 17:03.0 40 44 Ibarra, Owen N.M.C. 17:06.6 41 45 Reynolds, Sam Half Moon Bay 17:07.9 42 T 46 MacMillian, Ross S.L.V. 17:10.4 43 T 47 Husted, Kenshi Carmel 17:11.1 44 48 Lane, Travis Scotts Valley 17:20.4 45 49 Supica, Alex Carmel 17:25.1 46 50 Camacho, Luis N.M.C. 17:28.6 47 51 Hoadley, Jacob Pacific Grove 17:28.6 48 52 Zendejas, Miguel King City 17:28.7 49 53 Suess, Connor Carmel 17:31.2 50 54 Page, Anderson Sacred Heart Pr 17:39.8 51 55 Hanneman, Benjamin King City 17:42.9 52 56 Vintero, Eric Terra Nova 17:46.1 57 Perez, Raul King City 17:51.3 53 58 Clark, Kevin S.L.V. 17:51.6 54 T 59 Monaco, Jack King's Academy 17:54.7 60 Kuntze, Mairo S.L.V. 17:55.7 55 T 61 Lauritzen, Luca Pacific Grove 17:57.4 56 62 Singhal, Nikhil Menlo School 18:00.8 57 63 Bergstedt, Kyle King's Academy 18:02.1 64 Gastello, Matthew Palma 18:03.4 58 65 Goodwin, Zach Pacific Grove 18:07.3 59 66 Glenn, Parker King's Academy 18:07.4 67 Rawson, Finian Palma 18:08.7 60 68 Ross, Davis Scotts Valley 18:11.1 61 69 Jimenez, Diego N.M.C. 18:11.9 62 70 Hernandez, Cuahtemoc N.M.C. 18:13.1 63 71 Eichbaum, Josh Menlo School 18:14.3 64 72 Vollstedt, Michael Palma 18:14.8 65 73 Valdez, Ignacio Gonzales 18:14.9 74 Gallardo, Christian Palma 18:16.8 66 75 Ruelas, Ricardo King City 18:17.3 67 76 Suess, Nathan Carmel 18:19.5 68 77 Plascencia, Christopher Marina 18:24.9 78 Valdivia, Anthony N.M.C. 18:27.5 69 79 Zdasiuk, Ben Menlo School 18:31.1 70 80 Valencia, Robert Marina 18:35.7 81 Kuhl, Robert Live Oak 18:40.8 71 82 Valdez, Jossue Gonzales 18:57.2 83 Jewitt, Will Sacred Heart Pr 18:59.1 72 84 Trejo, Roger Sacred Heart Pr 19:00.5 73 85 Kou, Henry Carmel 19:02.9 74 86 Vasquez, Damien Live Oak 19:08.7 75 87 Flores, Nick Gonzales 19:14.7 88 Tapia, Rafael N.M.C. 19:19.8 76 89 Stevens, Scott Menlo School 19:27.4 77 90 Lee, Aaron Menlo School 19:28.2 78 91 Shebib, Nathaniel Live Oak 19:33.4 79 92 Garcia, Diego Live Oak 19:48.2 80 93 Kim, Andrew Live Oak 19:55.4 81 94 Mendoza, Cristian Live Oak 22:09.6 82 95 Sandberg, Ethan Live Oak 23:09.0 83 CCS Finals (11/14/15) @ Cystal Springs VB - CCS Finals (11/14/15) @ Cystal Springs
CCS Finals (11/14/15) @ Cystal Springs (2.95 miles) VB Results www.LynbrookSports.com -
Ovrll TEAM Individual Advances On PLACE Plce Name (Age) Team Time Pace Bib ===== ==== =============================== ======================== ======= ==== === 1 1 Robison, Justin ( ) CCS-Lynbrook 15:11.5 5:08 1 2 2 Slaney, Kent ( ) CCS-Palo Alto 15:22.0 5:12 1 3 3 Munoz, Roman ( ) CCS-King City 15:22.3 5:12 1 4 4 Beaudoin-Rouss, Meik ( ) CCS-Bellarmine 15:35.0 5:16 2 5 Dozier, Nolan ( ) CCS-Sobrato 15:35.5 5:17 2 6 5 Faust, Graham ( ) CCS-Half Moon Bay 15:36.9 5:17 2 7 6 Richardson, Matt ( ) CCS-Bellarmine 15:38.7 5:18 3 8 7 Zaeske, Ben ( ) CCS-Los Altos 15:40.1 5:18 3 9 8 Mogensen, Brent ( ) CCS-Monta Vista 15:41.3 5:19 4 10 9 Eurle, Sammy ( ) CCS-Willow Glen 15:42.7 5:19 4 11 10 Olivero, Xander ( ) CCS-Saint Francis 15:44.7 5:20 5 12 11 Reidy, Kyle ( ) CCS-St. Ignatius 15:45.5 5:20 6 13 12 Walker, Zach ( ) CCS-Willow Glen 15:45.9 5:20 7 14 13 Busse, Thomas ( ) CCS-Bellarmine 15:46.2 5:20 5 15 14 Colonna, Colton ( ) CCS-Saint Francis 15:46.8 5:20 8 16 15 Miranda, Robert ( ) CCS-Menlo School 15:47.2 5:21 3 17 16 Mohan, Sanjay ( ) CCS-Los Gatos 15:47.6 5:21 9 18 17 Estrella, Jorge ( ) CCS-Andrew Hill 15:48.3 5:21 6 19 18 Changco, Elijah ( ) CCS-San Benito 15:48.8 5:21 7 20 19 Ross, John ( ) CCS-Scotts Valley 15:50.0 5:22 4 21 20 Garcia, Jonathan ( ) CCS-Junipero Serra 15:50.6 5:22 10 22 21 Kumar, Shyam ( ) CCS-Saint Francis 15:50.9 5:22 11 23 22 Reed, Christopher ( ) CCS-Homestead 15:52.2 5:22 8 24 23 Lizardi, Ricardo ( ) CCS-King City 15:53.3 5:23 5 25 24 Hacker, Krey ( ) CCS-St. Ignatius 15:53.5 5:23 12 26 25 Scales, Alex ( ) CCS-Bellarmine 15:55.1 5:23 9 27 26 Mansell, Adam ( ) CCS-Junipero Serra 15:55.3 5:23 13 28 27 Coyle, Eric ( ) CCS-Mitty 15:56.8 5:24 14 29 28 Colosi, Paul ( ) CCS-St. Francis CCC 16:00.2 5:25 1 30 29 Shiu, Derek ( ) CCS-Bellarmine 16:00.2 5:25 10 31 30 Padilla, Tommy ( ) CCS-Palma 16:00.6 5:25 6 32 Anjum, Zahid ( ) CCS-Wilcox 16:00.7 5:25 11 33 31 McCartney, Luke ( ) CCS-Scotts Valley 16:00.8 5:25 7 34 32 Yep, Tyler ( ) CCS-Evergreen Val. 16:00.9 5:25 12 35 33 Pai, Naveen ( ) CCS-Palo Alto 16:02.1 5:26 13 36 34 Rico, Braxton ( ) CCS-St. Francis CCC 16:02.3 5:26 2 37 35 Ward, Alex ( ) CCS-Saint Francis 16:02.4 5:26 15 38 36 Peterson, Matthew ( ) CCS-Saratoga 16:02.6 5:26 1 39 37 McAuliffie, Ryan ( ) CCS-Aragon 16:03.7 5:26 2 40 38 Anderson, Chris ( ) CCS-S.L.V. 16:04.8 5:27 8 41 39 Herrera, Matthew ( ) CCS-Junipero Serra 16:05.5 5:27 16 42 40 Munoz, Bobby ( ) CCS-S.L.V. 16:05.7 5:27 9 43 41 Saul, Henry ( ) CCS-Palo Alto 16:06.5 5:27 14 44 42 Savel, Arjun ( ) CCS-Andrew Hill 16:07.1 5:27 15 45 43 Kosewic, Brian ( ) CCS-Riordan 16:07.9 5:28 3 46 44 Welsh, Donald ( ) CCS-Bellarmine 16:08.0 5:28 16 47 45 Bennett, Matthew ( ) CCS-Homestead 16:08.4 5:28 17 48 46 Chacko, Kevin ( ) CCS-Lynbrook 16:09.2 5:28 17 49 47 Garcia, Jaime ( ) CCS-Greenfield 16:09.6 5:28 10 50 48 Enders, Jonas ( ) CCS-Gunn 16:10.8 5:29 18 51 49 Doblar, Dylan ( ) CCS-Bellarmine 16:11.6 5:29 18 52 50 Kelly, Ej ( ) CCS-St. Francis CCC 16:12.7 5:29 3 53 51 Dal Canto, Giovanni ( ) CCS-Willow Glen 16:13.2 5:29 19 54 52 Ma, Ryan ( ) CCS-Homestead 16:15.0 5:30 19 55 53 Arredondo, Tim ( ) CCS-Willow Glen 16:15.1 5:30 20 56 54 Dao, Troy ( ) CCS-Willow Glen 16:15.2 5:30 21 57 55 Spaulding, Taylor ( ) CCS-St. Ignatius 16:15.5 5:30 22 58 56 Screven, Robert ( ) CCS-Woodside Priory 16:16.9 5:31 4 59 Plares, Eli ( ) CCS-Mt. Pleasant 16:17.4 5:31 4 60 57 Dunne, Michael ( ) CCS-St. Ignatius 16:17.8 5:31 23 61 58 Anstrom, Brett ( ) CCS-Sacred Heart Pr 16:18.8 5:31 11 62 59 Paulbitski, Trevor ( ) CCS-Riordan 16:19.7 5:32 5 63 60 Liebscher, Alex ( ) CCS-Pioneer 16:20.6 5:32 24 64 61 Craig, Sam ( ) CCS-Palo Alto 16:20.8 5:32 20 65 62 Morgenfeld, Spencer ( ) CCS-Palo Alto 16:21.0 5:32 21 66 63 Yadegar, Preston ( ) CCS-Saint Francis 16:21.0 5:32 25 67 64 Graves, Daniel ( ) CCS-Homestead 16:21.6 5:32 22 68 65 Nag, Amit ( ) CCS-Saratoga 16:22.0 5:32 6 69 66 Adam, Julian ( ) CCS-Westmont 16:22.0 5:32 26 70 Nunez, Isaac ( ) CCS-Del Mar 16:22.2 5:32 7 71 67 Saldana, Jonathan ( ) CCS-Salinas 16:22.4 5:33 23 72 68 O'Driscoll, Corey ( ) CCS-Half Moon Bay 16:22.6 5:33 12 73 69 Godderis, Andreas ( ) CCS-Los Altos 16:22.6 5:33 27 74 70 Kovacs, Reid ( ) CCS-Gunn 16:22.9 5:33 28 75 71 Avalos, Jesus ( ) CCS-King City 16:23.5 5:33 13 76 72 MacIas, David ( ) CCS-North Salinas 16:23.9 5:33 24 77 73 Hashimoto, Kaito ( ) CCS-Milpitas 16:24.0 5:33 25 78 74 Law, Stephen ( ) CCS-Saratoga 16:24.5 5:33 8 79 75 Millette, Everett ( ) CCS-Pacific Grove 16:25.2 5:33 14 80 76 Loh, Henry ( ) CCS-Pacific Grove 16:25.4 5:34 15 81 77 Garaffo, Nicholas ( ) CCS-Pioneer 16:25.9 5:34 29 82 78 Sawyer, Max ( ) CCS-Homestead 16:28.3 5:35 26 83 79 Ramirez, Anthony ( ) CCS-Watsonville 16:28.3 5:35 27 84 80 Renati, Joseph ( ) CCS-Valley Chr. 16:28.7 5:35 9 85 81 Crowe, Stephen ( ) CCS-Los Gatos 16:29.0 5:35 30 86 82 Somasundaram, Adithya ( ) CCS-Homestead 16:29.4 5:35 28 87 83 Hollister, Nick ( ) CCS-St. Ignatius 16:30.2 5:35 31 88 84 Lavorato, Sam ( ) CCS-Palma 16:31.4 5:36 16 89 85 Gallagher, Ian ( ) CCS-S.L.V. 16:31.8 5:36 17 90 86 Gebrehiwet, Senai ( ) CCS-Leland 16:31.8 5:36 32 91 87 Foster, Reed ( ) CCS-Palo Alto 16:32.4 5:36 29 92 88 Medearis, Nicholas ( ) CCS-Crystal Springs 16:33.1 5:36 5 93 89 Shigihara, Yumeto ( ) CCS-Crystal Springs 16:33.9 5:36 6 94 90 Aldape, Christian ( ) CCS-North Salinas 16:34.0 5:36 30 95 Founds, Matthew ( ) CCS-Soquel 16:34.4 5:37 18 96 91 Chu, Bryan ( ) CCS-Piedmont Hills 16:34.5 5:37 31 97 92 Cluss, Max ( ) CCS-Sacred Heart Pr 16:35.1 5:37 19 98 93 Serrano, Raphael ( ) CCS-Menlo School 16:35.4 5:37 20 99 94 Archbold, Ara ( ) CCS-Junipero Serra 16:35.9 5:37 33 100 Ramirez, Julio ( ) CCS-Seaside 16:36.2 5:37 21 101 95 MacAbantad, Antonio ( ) CCS-Saint Francis 16:38.0 5:38 34 102 96 Rodrigquez, Jesus ( ) CCS-Soledad 16:38.6 5:38 10 103 97 Lane, Robert ( ) CCS-Menlo-Atherton 16:38.9 5:38 32 104 98 Hardy, Emerson ( ) CCS-Carmel 16:40.5 5:39 22 105 99 Mansukhani, Jared ( ) CCS-Half Moon Bay 16:41.3 5:39 23 106 100 Breault, Raymond ( ) CCS-St. Ignatius 16:41.7 5:39 35 107 101 Williams, Edgar ( ) CCS-Santa Teresa 16:41.8 5:39 33 108 102 Hoffelt, Hank ( ) CCS-Sacred Ht Cath 16:41.9 5:39 11 109 103 Novitsky, Sasha ( ) CCS-Sacred Heart Pr 16:42.4 5:39 24 110 104 Sanchez, Nolan ( ) CCS-San Benito 16:43.1 5:40 34 111 105 Heredia, Ricardo ( ) CCS-Soledad 16:43.2 5:40 12 112 106 Noh, Joseph ( ) CCS-Hillsdale 16:43.3 5:40 13 113 107 Rohr, Mitchell ( ) CCS-Valley Chr. 16:43.8 5:40 14 114 108 Oki, Koya ( ) CCS-Aptos 16:44.0 5:40 15 115 109 Rubino, Daniel ( ) CCS-Prospect 16:44.1 5:40 16 116 110 McDonald, Esteban ( ) CCS-Mitty 16:44.2 5:40 36 117 111 Shaw, Jeremy ( ) CCS-Milpitas 16:44.6 5:40 35 118 112 Zhang, Bennett ( ) CCS-Monta Vista 16:45.3 5:40 36 119 113 Garcia, Angel ( ) CCS-Anzar 16:45.5 5:40 7 120 114 Figueroa, Raul ( ) CCS-Greenfield 16:46.0 5:41 25 121 115 Blake, Daniel ( ) CCS-Westmont 16:46.0 5:41 37 122 116 Campbell, Anthony ( ) CCS-S.L.V. 16:47.5 5:41 26 123 117 Cranfield, Ian ( ) CCS-Riordan 16:47.9 5:41 17 124 118 Montgomery, Michael ( ) CCS-Carmel 16:48.4 5:41 27 125 119 Martinez, Darick ( ) CCS-Piedmont Hills 16:48.4 5:41 37 126 Chomentowski, Hugh ( ) CCS-Santa Cruz 16:49.5 5:42 28 127 120 Ixtlahuac, Ryan ( ) CCS-The York School 16:49.8 5:42 8 128 121 Beudry, Ben ( ) CCS-Palo Alto 16:50.1 5:42 38 129 122 Martinez, Jaime ( ) CCS-Greenfield 16:50.4 5:42 29 130 123 Huang, Jeremy ( ) CCS-Crystal Springs 16:50.5 5:42 9 131 124 Denlinger, Noah ( ) CCS-Santa Teresa 16:50.5 5:42 39 132 125 Arias, Julian ( ) CCS-Greenfield 16:50.8 5:42 30 133 126 Torres, Freddy ( ) CCS-N.M.C. 16:50.9 5:42 31 134 127 Sussenguth, Jim ( ) CCS-Lynbrook 16:51.2 5:42 38 135 128 MacFarquhar, Graham ( ) CCS-Sacred Heart Pr 16:51.5 5:42 32 136 129 Mollenkamp, Taka ( ) CCS-Mills 16:52.0 5:43 18 137 130 Lasher, Dylan ( ) CCS-Los Gatos 16:52.0 5:43 39 138 131 Shimeld, Aidan ( ) CCS-Half Moon Bay 16:52.4 5:43 33 139 132 Tait, Alex ( ) CCS-Hillsdale 16:52.5 5:43 19 140 133 Barreiro, Mateo ( ) CCS-Los Gatos 16:52.6 5:43 40 141 134 Jones, Patrick ( ) CCS-Half Moon Bay 16:52.9 5:43 34 142 135 Perez, Luis ( ) CCS-Greenfield 16:52.9 5:43 35 143 136 Bommariro, Lucca ( ) CCS-Los Gatos 16:53.3 5:43 41 144 137 Radin, Josh ( ) CCS-Gunn 16:53.6 5:43 42 145 138 Colosi, Luke ( ) CCS-St. Francis CCC 16:54.1 5:43 10 146 139 Redfern, Nathaniel ( ) CCS-Los Gatos 16:54.3 5:43 43 147 Castellanos, Alexis ( ) CCS-Overfelt 16:55.2 5:44 44 148 140 Ma, Andrew ( ) CCS-Monta Vista 16:55.3 5:44 40 149 141 Zhou, Frank ( ) CCS-Lincoln 16:55.7 5:44 45 150 142 Rickard, Quinn ( ) CCS-Oakwood 16:56.0 5:44 11 151 143 Benitez, Jorge ( ) CCS-Aptos 16:56.0 5:44 20 152 144 Tibbetts, Washakie ( ) CCS-The York School 16:56.4 5:44 12 153 145 Dow, Douglas ( ) CCS-Pacific Grove 16:56.4 5:44 36 154 146 Ignatowicz, Steven ( ) CCS-Scotts Valley 16:57.5 5:44 37 155 147 Droubi, Khalil ( ) CCS-Half Moon Bay 16:57.7 5:44 38 156 148 Morrow, Jason ( ) CCS-Prospect 16:58.4 5:45 21 157 149 Duncanson, Aiden ( ) CCS-Crystal Springs 16:58.5 5:45 13 158 150 Staunovo, Ronin ( ) CCS-Saratoga 16:58.8 5:45 22 159 151 Kemp, Owen ( ) CCS-Saint Francis 16:58.9 5:45 46 160 152 Kvamme, Nathan ( ) CCS-Scotts Valley 16:59.6 5:45 39 161 153 Krein, Kevin ( ) CCS-Westmont 16:59.6 5:45 47 162 154 Latham-Mcgraw, Dylan ( ) CCS-Gunn 17:00.5 5:45 48 163 155 Bassi, Noah ( ) CCS-Scotts Valley 17:00.7 5:46 40 164 156 Garcia, Rigo ( ) CCS-Greenfield 17:01.2 5:46 41 165 157 Meza, Luis ( ) CCS-Greenfield 17:01.3 5:46 42 166 158 Lang, James ( ) CCS-El Camino 17:01.7 5:46 23 167 159 Mercer, Jaryd ( ) CCS-The York School 17:01.8 5:46 14 168 160 Salinas, Andrew ( ) CCS-Menlo-Atherton 17:02.6 5:46 41 169 161 Tavares, Peter ( ) CCS-Salinas 17:02.8 5:46 42 170 162 Gutierrez, Brandon ( ) CCS-North Salinas 17:02.8 5:46 43 171 163 Alt, Jacob ( ) CCS-Pacific Grove 17:03.0 5:46 43 172 164 Vite, Daniel ( ) CCS-Silver Creek 17:03.8 5:47 44 173 165 Ndili, Need ( ) CCS-Valley Chr. 17:04.2 5:47 24 174 166 Sloan, Cj ( ) CCS-Homestead 17:04.8 5:47 45 175 Howland, Max ( ) CCS-Santa Clara 17:05.4 5:47 49 176 167 Cerda, Julio ( ) CCS-Willow Glen 17:06.2 5:47 50 177 168 Sadjadi, Ryan ( ) CCS-Lynbrook 17:06.2 5:47 51 178 169 Ibarra, Owen ( ) CCS-N.M.C. 17:06.6 5:47 44 179 170 Reynolds, Sam ( ) CCS-Half Moon Bay 17:07.9 5:48 45 180 171 Fernandez, Nesther ( ) CCS-Capuchino 17:08.1 5:48 25 181 172 Sommer, Morgan ( ) CCS-St. Ignatius 17:08.2 5:48 52 182 173 Johnson, Joey ( ) CCS-Leland 17:08.2 5:48 53 183 174 Cheung, Christopher ( ) CCS-Lynbrook 17:09.0 5:48 54 184 175 MacMillian, Ross ( ) CCS-S.L.V. 17:10.4 5:49 46 185 176 Chavez, Maximiliano ( ) CCS-Cupertino 17:10.6 5:49 46 186 Moore, Zack ( ) CCS-Mountain View 17:10.8 5:49 55 187 177 Husted, Kenshi ( ) CCS-Carmel 17:11.1 5:49 47 188 178 Karpishin, Thomas ( ) CCS-Hillsdale 17:11.4 5:49 26 189 179 Cuevas, Samuel ( ) CCS-Valley Chr. 17:11.9 5:49 27 190 Merillana, Nicholas ( ) CCS-Everett Alvarez 17:12.2 5:49 47 191 180 Kohlbrenner-Ri, Zakar (e) CCS-Leland 17:12.3 5:49 56 192 181 Beltran, Alec ( ) CCS-Monterey 17:13.1 5:50 28 193 182 Tanaka, Owen ( ) CCS-Cupertino 17:14.3 5:50 48 194 183 Calciano, Will ( ) CCS-The York School 17:14.7 5:50 15 195 184 Falcone, Jim ( ) CCS-Mitty 17:15.2 5:50 57 196 185 Quinn, Matthew ( ) CCS-Aptos 17:15.8 5:51 29 197 186 Perera, Derek ( ) CCS-Mitty 17:16.1 5:51 58 198 187 Xu, Jeffrey ( ) CCS-Monta Vista 17:16.6 5:51 49 199 188 Rufer, Simon ( ) CCS-Gunn 17:16.6 5:51 59 200 189 Vemulapalli, Vamsee ( ) CCS-Monta Vista 17:16.8 5:51 50 201 190 Garcia, Gabriel ( ) CCS-El Camino 17:17.1 5:51 30 202 191 Davidson, Jake ( ) CCS-Cupertino 17:17.5 5:51 51 203 192 Richmond, Cole ( ) CCS-Pioneer 17:17.5 5:51 60 204 193 Lockard, Cameron ( ) CCS-Valley Chr. 17:17.7 5:51 31 205 194 Sweet, Josiah ( ) CCS-Aptos 17:17.8 5:51 32 206 Frees, Daniel ( ) CCS-Mountain View 17:18.8 5:52 61 207 195 Reynolds, Alec ( ) CCS-Leigh 17:18.9 5:52 62 208 196 Conriquez, Fernando ( ) CCS-Andrew Hill 17:19.9 5:52 52 209 197 Zhukov, Daniil ( ) CCS-Monta Vista 17:20.1 5:52 53 210 198 Lane, Travis ( ) CCS-Scotts Valley 17:20.4 5:52 48 211 199 Acosta, Matthew ( ) CCS-Evergreen Val. 17:20.7 5:52 54 212 200 Fang, Andy ( ) CCS-Monta Vista 17:20.7 5:52 55 213 201 Buchanan, Andrew ( ) CCS-Milpitas 17:21.0 5:52 56 214 202 Steward, Michael ( ) CCS-Prospect 17:21.2 5:52 33 215 203 Leuzze, Vincent ( ) CCS-Mitty 17:21.7 5:53 63 216 204 Wu, Hugo ( ) CCS-Lynbrook 17:21.9 5:53 64 217 205 Gutierrez, Juan ( ) CCS-San Benito 17:22.2 5:53 57 218 206 Rodriguez, Antonio ( ) CCS-Salinas 17:22.6 5:53 58 219 207 Barraza, Raul ( ) CCS-North Salinas 17:22.7 5:53 59 220 208 Tu, Willy ( ) CCS-Cupertino 17:22.7 5:53 60 221 209 Angeles, Ethan ( ) CCS-Pacific Coll. 17:23.0 5:53 16 222 210 Lara, Nate ( ) CCS-Sacred Ht Cath 17:23.2 5:53 34 223 211 Defoe, Daniel ( ) CCS-Capuchino 17:23.5 5:53 35 224 212 Glass, Geoffrey ( ) CCS-Los Altos 17:24.4 5:54 65 225 213 Alnazer, Adam ( ) CCS-Monterey 17:24.5 5:54 36 226 214 Welsh, Cameron ( ) CCS-Monterey 17:25.1 5:54 37 227 215 Supica, Alex ( ) CCS-Carmel 17:25.1 5:54 49 228 216 Frazier, Lucas ( ) CCS-Cupertino 17:25.3 5:54 61 229 217 Rios, Epifanio ( ) CCS-Soledad 17:25.6 5:54 38 230 218 Silverman, Shawn ( ) CCS-Lynbrook 17:25.9 5:54 66 231 219 Emanuel, Peter ( ) CCS-Hillsdale 17:26.6 5:54 39 232 220 Wilson, Ryan ( ) CCS-Carlmont 17:26.9 5:54 62 233 221 Villarreal, Roberto ( ) CCS-Westmoor 17:27.0 5:54 67 234 222 Morway, Daniel ( ) CCS-Leigh 17:27.2 5:54 68 235 223 Chu, Brandon ( ) CCS-Crystal Springs 17:27.4 5:55 17 236 224 Avat, Amaury ( ) CCS-Carlmont 17:27.9 5:55 63 237 225 Camacho, Luis ( ) CCS-N.M.C. 17:28.6 5:55 50 238 226 Hoadley, Jacob ( ) CCS-Pacific Grove 17:28.6 5:55 51 239 227 Zendejas, Miguel ( ) CCS-King City 17:28.7 5:55 52 240 228 Niles, Jacob ( ) CCS-Aptos 17:29.0 5:55 40 241 229 Jimenez-Delgad, Javie ( ) CCS-Salinas 17:30.2 5:56 64 242 230 Natarajan, Arjun ( ) CCS-Los Gatos 17:30.2 5:56 69 243 231 Morgan-Ellcess, Micha (l) CCS-Capuchino 17:30.4 5:56 41 244 232 Suess, Connor ( ) CCS-Carmel 17:31.2 5:56 53 245 233 Naranjo, Lennin ( ) CCS-Aptos 17:31.3 5:56 42 246 234 Kilgariff, Michael ( ) CCS-Riordan 17:31.6 5:56 43 247 235 Klemsz, Christoph ( ) CCS-Salinas 17:32.0 5:56 65 248 236 Ho, Christopher ( ) CCS-Silver Creek 17:32.2 5:56 66 249 237 Lam, Kalvin ( ) CCS-Evergreen Val. 17:32.6 5:56 67 250 238 Salim, Mohamed ( ) CCS-Lincoln 17:34.3 5:57 70 251 Godinez, Ivan ( ) CCS-Independence 17:34.8 5:57 68 252 239 Liao, Tim ( ) CCS-Leigh 17:34.9 5:57 71 253 240 Depuy, Rohan ( ) CCS-Menlo-Atherton 17:35.5 5:57 69 254 Jardenas, Maximino ( ) CCS-Alisal 17:35.8 5:57 70 255 241 Enders, David ( ) CCS-Gunn 17:36.3 5:58 72 256 242 Do, Christopher ( ) CCS-Silver Creek 17:36.5 5:58 71 257 243 Guerrero, Ethan ( ) CCS-Sacred Ht Cath 17:36.6 5:58 44 258 244 Contreras, Ronald ( ) CCS-El Camino 17:36.9 5:58 45 259 245 Conrad, Kevin ( ) CCS-Menlo-Atherton 17:37.5 5:58 72 260 246 Reyes, Brian ( ) CCS-Willow Glen 17:37.6 5:58 73 261 247 Shapiro, Adam ( ) CCS-The York School 17:38.4 5:58 18 262 248 Valenzuela, Mario ( ) CCS-Carlmont 17:38.4 5:58 73 263 249 Tran, Lam ( ) CCS-Milpitas 17:38.7 5:58 74 264 Barradas, Jose-Tony ( ) CCS-Gilroy 17:39.0 5:58 46 265 250 Kang, Harmen ( ) CCS-Mitty 17:39.1 5:59 74 266 251 Chow, Scott ( ) CCS-Aragon 17:39.2 5:59 47 267 252 Pina, Omar ( ) CCS-Lincoln 17:39.4 5:59 75 268 253 Page, Anderson ( ) CCS-Sacred Heart Pr 17:39.8 5:59 54 269 254 Shokry, Yaseen ( ) CCS-Lincoln 17:39.8 5:59 76 270 255 Hijab, Rami ( ) CCS-Junipero Serra 17:40.0 5:59 77 271 Homza, Hireed ( ) CCS-Oak Grove 17:40.8 5:59 75 272 256 Doung-Le, Kevin ( ) CCS-Saratoga 17:41.4 5:59 48 273 257 Bautista, Oscar ( ) CCS-Watsonville 17:41.4 5:59 76 274 258 Dimick, Kyle ( ) CCS-Carlmont 17:41.7 5:59 77 275 259 Okazaki, Yuuki ( ) CCS-Santa Teresa 17:42.7 6:00 78 276 260 Hanneman, Benjamin ( ) CCS-King City 17:42.9 6:00 55 277 Balgi, Pranav ( ) CCS-Fremont 17:43.2 6:00 79 278 261 Perea, Matt ( ) CCS-St. Lawrence 17:44.1 6:00 19 279 Bernardo, Nathan ( ) CCS-James Lick 17:44.1 6:00 49 280 262 Upchurch, James ( ) CCS-Riordan 17:44.5 6:00 50 281 263 Morales, Benny ( ) CCS-Summit Prep 17:44.6 6:00 20 282 264 Shokry, Ali ( ) CCS-Lincoln 17:45.8 6:01 78 283 265 Sahagun, Arshome ( ) CCS-Evergreen Val. 17:45.9 6:01 80 284 Vintero, Eric ( ) CCS-Terra Nova 17:46.1 6:01 56 285 266 Nash, Jack ( ) CCS-Woodside Priory 17:46.4 6:01 21 286 267 Patel, Preet ( ) CCS-Silver Creek 17:46.7 6:01 81 287 Kastelein, Alex ( ) CCS-Woodside 17:47.4 6:01 79 288 268 Enfantino, Peter ( ) CCS-Valley Chr. 17:47.8 6:01 51 289 269 Furrer, Lucas ( ) CCS-Junipero Serra 17:48.2 6:02 80 290 270 Berkowitz-Skla, David ( ) CCS-Saratoga 17:48.3 6:02 52 291 271 Young, Andrew ( ) CCS-Los Altos 17:48.6 6:02 81 292 272 Scandlyn, Luke ( ) CCS-Menlo-Atherton 17:48.8 6:02 82 293 273 Jackson, Eric ( ) CCS-Carlmont 17:49.5 6:02 83 294 274 Lynch, Patrick ( ) CCS-Aragon 17:50.8 6:02 53 295 275 Baraona, Justin ( ) CCS-Valley Chr. 17:51.1 6:03 54 296 276 Perez, Raul ( ) CCS-King City 17:51.3 6:03 57 297 277 Pinili, Keiran ( ) CCS-Milpitas 17:51.3 6:03 84 298 278 Clark, Kevin ( ) CCS-S.L.V. 17:51.6 6:03 58 299 279 Sheridon, Connor ( ) CCS-Sacred Ht Cath 17:52.1 6:03 55 300 280 Bi, Jason ( ) CCS-Leland 17:52.1 6:03 82 301 281 Tong, Jason ( ) CCS-Mills 17:52.4 6:03 56 302 282 Verghese, Mrinal ( ) CCS-Crystal Springs 17:52.6 6:03 22 303 283 Armstrong, Sam ( ) CCS-Hillsdale 17:53.5 6:03 57 304 284 Magnuson, Parker ( ) CCS-Cupertino 17:53.6 6:03 85 305 285 Cox, Riker ( ) CCS-Pioneer 17:54.3 6:04 83 306 Tulio, Isiah ( ) CCS-Independence 17:54.5 6:04 86 307 286 Daly, Ryan ( ) CCS-Pioneer 17:54.6 6:04 84 308 Monaco, Jack ( ) CCS-King's Academy 17:54.7 6:04 59 309 287 Kuntze, Mairo ( ) CCS-S.L.V. 17:55.7 6:04 60 310 Gilman, Wyatt ( ) CCS-Sequoia 17:55.9 6:04 87 311 288 Nguyen, Andrew ( ) CCS-Piedmont Hills 17:56.2 6:04 88 312 289 Leung, Jason ( ) CCS-Aragon 17:56.6 6:04 58 313 Viveros, Jonathan ( ) CCS-Gilroy 17:57.1 6:05 59 314 290 Nip, Chris ( ) CCS-Sacred Ht Cath 17:57.2 6:05 60 315 291 Lauritzen, Luca ( ) CCS-Pacific Grove 17:57.4 6:05 61 316 292 Strause, Noah ( ) CCS-Aragon 17:57.6 6:05 61 317 293 Basak, Debarshi ( ) CCS-Cupertino 17:59.8 6:06 89 318 294 Singhal, Nikhil ( ) CCS-Menlo School 18:00.8 6:06 62 319 295 Krishnan, Siddhartha ( ) CCS-Evergreen Val. 18:01.1 6:06 90 320 296 Gutow, Josh ( ) CCS-Woodside Priory 18:01.8 6:06 23 321 297 Sherry, Dakota ( ) CCS-Monterey 18:01.9 6:06 62 322 Bergstedt, Kyle ( ) CCS-King's Academy 18:02.1 6:06 63 323 298 Ellis, Dylan ( ) CCS-Prospect 18:02.7 6:07 63 324 299 Barraza, Bryant ( ) CCS-North Salinas 18:02.8 6:07 91 325 300 Iannuccilli, Alec ( ) CCS-Crystal Springs 18:02.9 6:07 24 326 301 Tan, Patrick ( ) CCS-Mills 18:03.2 6:07 64 327 302 Gastello, Matthew ( ) CCS-Palma 18:03.4 6:07 64 328 303 Weber, Jake ( ) CCS-Santa Teresa 18:04.8 6:07 92 329 304 Ishii, Brian ( ) CCS-Salinas 18:04.9 6:07 93 330 Solorzano, Chris ( ) CCS-Del Mar 18:05.4 6:07 65 331 305 Damasco, Jason ( ) CCS-Piedmont Hills 18:05.5 6:07 94 332 306 Mejia, Alfredo ( ) CCS-Salinas 18:05.9 6:08 95 333 307 Tapia, Nico ( ) CCS-San Benito 18:06.6 6:08 96 334 308 Goodwin, Zach ( ) CCS-Pacific Grove 18:07.3 6:08 65 335 Glenn, Parker ( ) CCS-King's Academy 18:07.4 6:08 66 336 Daley, Quinlan ( ) CCS-Del Mar 18:07.5 6:08 66 337 309 Rawson, Finian ( ) CCS-Palma 18:08.7 6:09 67 338 310 Sanford, Alden ( ) CCS-The York School 18:09.6 6:09 25 339 311 Nambo, Victor ( ) CCS-North Salinas 18:10.2 6:09 97 340 Lund, Ryan ( ) CCS-Mountain View 18:10.8 6:09 85 341 312 Agar, Gib ( ) CCS-Stevenson 18:11.0 6:09 26 342 313 Morss, Ben ( ) CCS-Woodside Priory 18:11.0 6:09 27 343 314 Ross, Davis ( ) CCS-Scotts Valley 18:11.1 6:09 68 344 315 Leahy, Ethan ( ) CCS-Santa Teresa 18:11.5 6:10 98 345 316 Jimenez, Diego ( ) CCS-N.M.C. 18:11.9 6:10 69 346 Scales, Ben ( ) CCS-Jefferson 18:12.8 6:10 67 347 317 Hernandez, Cuahtemoc ( ) CCS-N.M.C. 18:13.1 6:10 70 348 318 Cortes, Angel ( ) CCS-San Benito 18:13.4 6:10 99 349 Ventura, Charles ( ) CCS-South S.F. 18:14.1 6:10 68 350 319 Eichbaum, Josh ( ) CCS-Menlo School 18:14.3 6:10 71 351 320 Kawakami, Matthew ( ) CCS-Hillsdale 18:14.5 6:11 69 352 321 Vollstedt, Michael ( ) CCS-Palma 18:14.8 6:11 72 353 Valdez, Ignacio ( ) CCS-Gonzales 18:14.9 6:11 73 354 322 Blensdorf, Vincent ( ) CCS-El Camino 18:15.3 6:11 70 355 Martinez, Alejandro ( ) CCS-Santa Clara 18:15.3 6:11 86 356 323 Enriquez, Daniel ( ) CCS-St. Thomas More 18:15.6 6:11 28 357 324 Araghi, Ryan ( ) CCS-Gunn 18:16.2 6:11 87 358 Vasquez, Gabriel ( ) CCS-Wilcox 18:16.3 6:11 100 359 325 Sanchez, Declan ( ) CCS-Capuchino 18:16.7 6:11 71 360 326 Chu, Jonathan ( ) CCS-Piedmont Hills 18:16.7 6:11 101 361 327 Gallardo, Christian ( ) CCS-Palma 18:16.8 6:11 74 362 328 Ruelas, Ricardo ( ) CCS-King City 18:17.3 6:11 75 363 329 Holbrook, Samuel ( ) CCS-Carlmont 18:17.7 6:12 102 364 330 Medrano, Matt ( ) CCS-Mills 18:17.8 6:12 72 365 331 Suess, Nathan ( ) CCS-Carmel 18:19.5 6:12 76 366 332 Wilson, William ( ) CCS-Stevenson 18:19.8 6:12 29 367 333 Kenigsberg, Jared ( ) CCS-Prospect 18:20.4 6:13 73 368 334 Brenes, Enrique ( ) CCS-Junipero Serra 18:20.4 6:13 88 369 335 Alimpia, Joshua ( ) CCS-Milpitas 18:20.6 6:13 103 370 Cannon, John ( ) CCS-Wilcox 18:21.2 6:13 104 371 336 Ruiz, Issac ( ) CCS-Watsonville 18:21.3 6:13 105 372 337 Youstra, Jack ( ) CCS-Woodside Priory 18:21.6 6:13 30 373 338 Strella, Charlie ( ) CCS-Sacred Ht Cath 18:21.6 6:13 74 374 339 Folkman, Jacob ( ) CCS-Los Altos 18:22.2 6:13 89 375 340 De Lorimier, Phillip ( ) CCS-The York School 18:22.3 6:13 31 376 341 Tan, Andrew ( ) CCS-Menlo-Atherton 18:22.4 6:13 106 377 342 Tang, Matthew ( ) CCS-Leland 18:22.8 6:13 90 378 343 Chavez, Arturo ( ) CCS-San Benito 18:23.4 6:14 107 379 344 Zhao, Ryan ( ) CCS-Stevenson 18:23.6 6:14 32 380 345 Tang, Austin ( ) CCS-Carlmont 18:24.4 6:14 108 381 346 Mandurrago, Devin ( ) CCS-Monterey 18:24.7 6:14 75 382 Plascencia, Christoph (r) CCS-Marina 18:24.9 6:14 77 383 Huisman, Erik ( ) CCS-Sequoia 18:25.0 6:14 109 384 347 Louie, Christopher ( ) CCS-Mills 18:25.5 6:14 76 385 348 Meimban, Tycho ( ) CCS-Riordan 18:25.7 6:14 77 386 349 Farakesh, Daniel ( ) CCS-Pioneer 18:26.2 6:14 91 387 350 Sandoval, Luis ( ) CCS-Latino C.P. 18:26.8 6:15 33 388 351 Ng, Calvin ( ) CCS-Westmoor 18:27.2 6:15 92 389 352 Rubalcava, Austin ( ) CCS-Piedmont Hills 18:27.2 6:15 110 390 353 Ramirez, Joseph ( ) CCS-St. Francis CCC 18:27.4 6:15 34 391 354 Valdivia, Anthony ( ) CCS-N.M.C. 18:27.5 6:15 78 392 355 Shatrat, Omar ( ) CCS-Westmoor 18:28.0 6:15 93 393 356 Yancey, Ian ( ) CCS-Monterey 18:28.7 6:15 78 394 357 Velazquez, Max ( ) CCS-Eastside Prep 18:30.7 6:16 35 395 358 Zdasiuk, Ben ( ) CCS-Menlo School 18:31.1 6:16 79 396 359 Cruanes, Gael ( ) CCS-Aragon 18:31.2 6:16 79 397 360 Gutierrez, Miguel ( ) CCS-Andrew Hill 18:31.9 6:16 111 398 361 Vuong, Sam ( ) CCS-Andrew Hill 18:32.3 6:17 112 399 362 Pizana, Nathan ( ) CCS-Anzar 18:32.5 6:17 36 400 363 Godderis, Nathan ( ) CCS-Los Altos 18:32.9 6:17 94 401 364 Selway, Luke ( ) CCS-St. Thomas More 18:34.0 6:17 37 402 365 Garcia, Isiah ( ) CCS-Anzar 18:34.2 6:17 38 403 366 Martinez, Axel ( ) CCS-Latino C.P. 18:34.9 6:17 39 404 367 Oliva, Kevin ( ) CCS-Riordan 18:35.2 6:18 80 405 368 Sra, Sunny ( ) CCS-Silver Creek 18:35.3 6:18 113 406 Valencia, Robert ( ) CCS-Marina 18:35.7 6:18 80 407 369 Angel, Akawi ( ) CCS-Evergreen Val. 18:36.3 6:18 114 408 370 Mandujano, Christophe ( ) CCS-Soledad 18:36.4 6:18 81 409 371 Mead, Eric ( ) CCS-Leigh 18:37.2 6:18 95 410 372 Jones, Dean ( ) CCS-Silver Creek 18:37.3 6:18 115 411 373 Mendoza, Jomar ( ) CCS-Milpitas 18:38.6 6:19 116 412 374 Cruz, Jeromy ( ) CCS-Westmoor 18:39.6 6:19 96 413 375 Sum, Nick ( ) CCS-Saratoga 18:40.4 6:19 82 414 376 Tang, Nathan ( ) CCS-Mills 18:40.7 6:19 83 415 377 Kuhl, Robert ( ) CCS-Live Oak 18:40.8 6:19 81 416 378 Moser, Daniel ( ) CCS-Andrew Hill 18:41.3 6:20 117 417 379 Munoz, Jose ( ) CCS-Eastside Prep 18:41.4 6:20 40 418 380 Didoszak, Danylo ( ) CCS-Monterey 18:41.4 6:20 84 419 381 Jimenez, Jesus ( ) CCS-North Salinas 18:41.9 6:20 118 420 382 Fontanilla, Elian ( ) CCS-Westmoor 18:43.0 6:20 97 421 383 Lorain, Luc ( ) CCS-Pioneer 18:44.7 6:21 98 422 384 Ho, Johnny ( ) CCS-Piedmont Hills 18:45.8 6:21 119 423 385 Diaz, Paul ( ) CCS-Capuchino 18:46.5 6:21 85 424 386 Hisamura, Keita ( ) CCS-Leigh 18:47.4 6:22 99 425 387 Lavasani, Shayan ( ) CCS-Mills 18:50.8 6:23 86 426 388 Sena, Luke ( ) CCS-Hillsdale 18:53.3 6:24 87 427 389 Pearson, Matthew ( ) CCS-Leigh 18:54.1 6:24 100 428 390 Enriquez, Patrick ( ) CCS-St. Thomas More 18:54.7 6:24 41 429 391 Valencia, Marco ( ) CCS-Latino C.P. 18:55.1 6:24 42 430 Valdez, Jossue ( ) CCS-Gonzales 18:57.2 6:25 82 431 392 Le, Don ( ) CCS-Evergreen Val. 18:57.9 6:25 120 432 393 Claudio, Edelbert ( ) CCS-Sacred Ht Cath 18:58.5 6:25 88 433 394 Chew, Paul ( ) CCS-Capuchino 18:59.0 6:26 89 434 395 Jewitt, Will ( ) CCS-Sacred Heart Pr 18:59.1 6:26 83 435 396 Moreland, Christian ( ) CCS-Westmont 18:59.1 6:26 101 436 397 Hypponen, Thomas ( ) CCS-Westmont 18:59.7 6:26 102 437 398 Trejo, Roger ( ) CCS-Sacred Heart Pr 19:00.5 6:26 84 438 399 Walsh, Brenden ( ) CCS-El Camino 19:02.1 6:27 90 439 400 Kou, Henry ( ) CCS-Carmel 19:02.9 6:27 85 440 401 Cisneros, Cristian ( ) CCS-Eastside Prep 19:05.1 6:28 43 441 402 MacDonald, Scott ( ) CCS-Menlo-Atherton 19:05.1 6:28 121 442 Bouwens, Tyler ( ) CCS-Trinity Chr. 19:05.3 6:28 44 443 403 Shoenhair, James ( ) CCS-Prospect 19:06.3 6:28 91 444 Chavez, Julio ( ) CCS-Alisal 19:07.0 6:28 122 445 404 Young, James ( ) CCS-St. Francis CCC 19:08.6 6:29 45 446 405 Vasquez, Damien ( ) CCS-Live Oak 19:08.7 6:29 86 447 406 Garcia, Luis ( ) CCS-Aptos 19:08.8 6:29 92 448 407 Gibson, Nikolas ( ) CCS-Los Altos 19:09.8 6:29 103 449 408 Mendoza, Luis ( ) CCS-San Benito 19:13.2 6:30 123 450 409 Zuniga, Adrian ( ) CCS-Watsonville 19:14.3 6:31 124 451 Flores, Nick ( ) CCS-Gonzales 19:14.7 6:31 87 452 410 Vo, Daniel ( ) CCS-Leland 19:14.7 6:31 104 453 411 Newman, John ( ) CCS-St. Thomas More 19:17.2 6:32 46 454 412 Hernandez, Donovan ( ) CCS-El Camino 19:18.7 6:32 93 455 413 Tapia, Rafael ( ) CCS-N.M.C. 19:19.8 6:33 88 456 414 Gallardo, Jose ( ) CCS-Andrew Hill 19:20.3 6:33 125 457 415 Smith-Ballon, Sean ( ) CCS-Pacific Coll. 19:20.9 6:33 47 458 416 Allaman, Alessi ( ) CCS-Pacific Coll. 19:22.4 6:34 48 459 417 Quan, Elliot ( ) CCS-Aragon 19:22.7 6:34 94 460 418 Ma, Audric ( ) CCS-Westmoor 19:22.7 6:34 105 461 419 Gao, Chris ( ) CCS-Woodside Priory 19:23.5 6:34 49 462 420 Saran, Harjot ( ) CCS-Oakwood 19:24.8 6:34 50 463 421 Muniz, Aaron ( ) CCS-Eastside Prep 19:26.4 6:35 51 464 422 Stevens, Scott ( ) CCS-Menlo School 19:27.4 6:35 89 465 423 Lee, Aaron ( ) CCS-Menlo School 19:28.2 6:36 90 466 424 Soe, Alex ( ) CCS-Westmoor 19:29.4 6:36 106 467 425 Nunez, Alexis ( ) CCS-Eastside Prep 19:32.1 6:37 52 468 426 Shebib, Nathaniel ( ) CCS-Live Oak 19:33.4 6:37 91 469 427 Plata, Juan ( ) CCS-Eastside Prep 19:34.2 6:38 53 470 428 Ancira, Deric ( ) CCS-Watsonville 19:34.4 6:38 126 471 429 Barba, Daniel ( ) CCS-Watsonville 19:34.6 6:38 127 472 430 Amador, Fernando ( ) CCS-University Prep 19:35.7 6:38 54 473 431 Batey, Miles ( ) CCS-Oakwood 19:36.2 6:38 55 474 432 Morales, Luis ( ) CCS-Anzar 19:36.2 6:38 56 475 Stern, Noah ( ) CCS-Kehillah Jewish 19:39.4 6:39 57 476 433 Rodriguez, Emmanuel ( ) CCS-Latino C.P. 19:40.2 6:40 58 477 434 Barringer, Cyrus ( ) CCS-Stevenson 19:41.6 6:40 59 478 435 Ruiz, Ian ( ) CCS-University Prep 19:43.1 6:41 60 479 436 Avila, Jacob ( ) CCS-Anzar 19:43.4 6:41 61 480 437 MacQuiddy, Justin ( ) CCS-Westmont 19:44.8 6:41 107 481 438 Knight, Daniel ( ) CCS-Watsonville 19:45.9 6:42 128 482 439 Jimenez, Danny ( ) CCS-Latino C.P. 19:46.0 6:42 62 483 440 Ehara, Shin ( ) CCS-Stevenson 19:47.4 6:42 63 484 441 Garcia, Diego ( ) CCS-Live Oak 19:48.2 6:42 92 485 442 Buchner, Jacob ( ) CCS-Christopher 19:48.6 6:42 108 486 443 Selby, Andre ( ) CCS-Christopher 19:49.2 6:43 109 487 444 Segura, Sebastian ( ) CCS-Latino C.P. 19:49.6 6:43 64 488 445 Olszewski, Joshua ( ) CCS-Westmont 19:51.0 6:43 110 489 446 Wang, Jacob ( ) CCS-Stevenson 19:51.1 6:43 65 490 447 Palmerin, Andrew ( ) CCS-Soledad 19:51.3 6:43 95 491 448 Dasu, Sunjay ( ) CCS-St. Lawrence 19:51.5 6:43 66 492 449 Brown, Nate ( ) CCS-Stevenson 19:53.6 6:44 67 493 450 Kim, Andrew ( ) CCS-Live Oak 19:55.4 6:45 93 494 451 Wang, Tommy ( ) CCS-Woodside Priory 19:56.0 6:45 68 495 452 Chabra, Jayesh ( ) CCS-Silver Creek 19:58.7 6:46 129 496 453 Areda, Lencho ( ) CCS-Lincoln 20:00.6 6:46 111 497 454 Bowdish, Tim ( ) CCS-St. Thomas More 20:01.3 6:47 69 498 455 White, Tai ( ) CCS-Pacific Coll. 20:06.5 6:48 70 499 456 Joseph, Ken ( ) CCS-Prospect 20:07.3 6:49 96 500 457 Marcotullio, Matthew ( ) CCS-Oakwood 20:14.2 6:51 71 501 458 Johnson, Warren ( ) CCS-Santa Teresa 20:14.2 6:51 130 502 459 Garcia, Trinidad ( ) CCS-Soledad 20:15.2 6:51 97 503 Panis, Spencer ( ) CCS-Alma Heights 20:21.1 6:53 72 504 460 Carlen, Brian ( ) CCS-Leigh 20:21.5 6:54 112 505 461 Worley, Anthony ( ) CCS-St. Thomas More 20:23.7 6:54 73 506 462 Embry, Matthew ( ) CCS-El Camino 20:28.0 6:56 98 507 463 Cash, Garrett ( ) CCS-Oakwood 20:41.8 7:00 74 508 Cerrillo, Manuel ( ) CCS-Downtown C.P. 20:54.4 7:05 75 509 464 Morales, Oscar ( ) CCS-Summit Prep 20:57.7 7:06 76 510 465 Sikka, Sidh ( ) CCS-Oakwood 21:06.9 7:09 77 511 466 Haessner, Harry ( ) CCS-University Prep 21:16.2 7:12 78 512 467 Dang, Nolan ( ) CCS-Summit Prep 21:22.4 7:14 79 513 468 Walker, Nathan ( ) CCS-Oakwood 21:22.9 7:14 80 514 469 Perez, Jorge ( ) CCS-University Prep 21:25.5 7:15 81 515 470 Ellemberg, Brandon ( ) CCS-Christopher 21:25.5 7:15 113 516 471 Jacobson, Tyler ( ) CCS-University Prep 21:35.1 7:19 82 517 472 Scorsur, Darren ( ) CCS-St. Lawrence 21:36.6 7:19 83 518 473 Chavez, Ismael ( ) CCS-Soledad 21:37.9 7:19 99 519 474 Shin, Daniel ( ) CCS-University Prep 21:45.1 7:22 84 520 475 Winterbottom, Christo (h) CCS-Anzar 21:46.0 7:22 85 521 476 Silberstein, Ian ( ) CCS-Pacific Coll. 22:00.0 7:27 86 522 477 Mendoza, Cristian ( ) CCS-Live Oak 22:09.6 7:30 94 523 478 D'Onofrio, Chris ( ) CCS-Christopher 22:10.3 7:30 114 524 479 Kaufman, Hunter ( ) CCS-Summit Prep 22:11.7 7:31 87 525 480 Anderson, Jackson ( ) CCS-Pacific Coll. 22:17.8 7:33 88 526 481 Green, Brendan ( ) CCS-Summit Prep 22:28.1 7:36 89 527 482 Mohanraj, Ajith ( ) CCS-St. Lawrence 22:37.2 7:40 90 528 483 Uiterwijk, Jesse ( ) CCS-Summit Prep 22:37.8 7:40 91 529 484 Sandberg, Ethan ( ) CCS-Live Oak 23:09.0 7:50 95 530 485 Rodriguez, Hiram ( ) CCS-Christopher 23:18.1 7:53 115 531 486 Grady, Blake ( ) CCS-St. Lawrence 23:22.9 7:55 92 532 487 Chu, Tom ( ) CCS-Summit Prep 23:28.5 7:57 93 533 488 Avila, Cesar ( ) CCS-Anzar 23:59.3 8:07 94 534 489 Zeman, Mason ( ) CCS-St. Lawrence 24:07.1 8:10 95 535 490 Sabharwai, Akash ( ) CCS-Christopher 24:35.5 8:20 116 536 491 Ambriz, David ( ) CCS-St. Francis CCC 37:05.0 12:34 96 TEAM RESULTS (VB) ============ Team Advances On Pl School Point Team Score Order Time Avg Spread == ====================== ===== ==================================== ========= ======= ======= 1 CCS-Bellarmine 77 4 - 6 - 13 - 25 - 29 [44-49] 1:18:55.2 15:47.0 00:25.2 2 CCS-Saint Francis 143 10 - 14 - 21 - 35 - 63 [95-151] 1:19:45.8 15:57.1 00:36.3 3 CCS-Willow Glen 179 9 - 12 - 51 - 53 - 54 [167-246] 1:20:12.1 16:02.4 00:32.5 4 CCS-Palo Alto 199 2 - 33 - 41 - 61 - 62 [87-121] 1:20:12.4 16:02.4 00:59.0 5 CCS-St. Ignatius 230 11 - 24 - 55 - 57 - 83 [100-172] 1:20:42.5 16:08.5 00:44.7 6 CCS-Homestead 261 22 - 45 - 52 - 64 - 78 [82-166] 1:21:05.5 16:13.1 00:36.1 7 CCS-Junipero Serra 434 20 - 26 - 39 - 94 - 255 [269-334] 1:22:07.3 16:25.4 01:49.4 8 CCS-Half Moon Bay 437 5 - 68 - 99 - 131 - 134 [147-170] 1:22:26.1 16:29.2 01:16.0 9 CCS-S.L.V. 454 38 - 40 - 85 - 116 - 175 [278-287] 1:22:40.2 16:32.0 01:05.6 10 CCS-Los Gatos 496 16 - 81 - 130 - 133 - 136 [139-230] 1:22:54.5 16:34.9 01:05.7 11 CCS-Scotts Valley 503 19 - 31 - 146 - 152 - 155 [198-314] 1:22:48.6 16:33.7 01:10.7 12 CCS-Lynbrook 516 1 - 46 - 127 - 168 - 174 [204-218] 1:22:27.1 16:29.4 01:57.5 13 CCS-Greenfield 543 47 - 114 - 122 - 125 - 135 [156-157] 1:23:29.7 16:41.9 00:43.3 14 CCS-Saratoga 581 36 - 65 - 74 - 150 - 256 [270-375] 1:23:29.3 16:41.8 01:38.8 15 CCS-King City 584 3 - 23 - 71 - 227 - 260 [276-328] 1:22:50.7 16:34.1 02:20.6 16 CCS-Gunn 597 48 - 70 - 137 - 154 - 188 [241-324] 1:23:44.4 16:44.8 01:05.8 17 CCS-St. Francis CCC 603 28 - 34 - 50 - 138 - 353 [404-491] 1:23:36.7 16:43.3 02:27.2 18 CCS-Sacred Heart Pr 634 58 - 92 - 103 - 128 - 253 [395-398] 1:24:07.6 16:49.5 01:21.0 19 CCS-Monta Vista 636 8 - 112 - 140 - 187 - 189 [197-200] 1:23:55.3 16:47.0 01:35.5 20 CCS-Crystal Springs 672 88 - 89 - 123 - 149 - 223 [282-300] 1:24:23.4 16:52.6 00:54.3 21 CCS-Pacific Grove 685 75 - 76 - 145 - 163 - 226 [291-308] 1:24:18.6 16:51.7 01:03.4 22 CCS-Mitty 710 27 - 110 - 184 - 186 - 203 [250] 1:24:34.0 16:54.8 01:24.9 23 CCS-Riordan 715 43 - 59 - 117 - 234 - 262 [348-367] 1:24:31.6 16:54.3 01:36.6 24 CCS-Valley Chr. 724 80 - 107 - 165 - 179 - 193 [268-275] 1:24:46.3 16:57.2 00:49.0 25 CCS-North Salinas 830 72 - 90 - 162 - 207 - 299 [311-381] 1:25:26.2 17:05.2 01:38.9 26 CCS-Carmel 840 98 - 118 - 177 - 215 - 232 [331-400] 1:25:36.3 17:07.2 00:50.7 27 CCS-The York School 853 120 - 144 - 159 - 183 - 247 [310-340] 1:25:41.1 17:08.2 00:48.6 28 CCS-Aptos 858 108 - 143 - 185 - 194 - 228 [233-406] 1:25:42.6 17:08.5 00:45.0 29 CCS-Salinas 898 67 - 161 - 206 - 229 - 235 [304-306] 1:25:50.0 17:10.0 01:09.6 30 CCS-Los Altos 898 7 - 69 - 212 - 271 - 339 [363-407] 1:25:37.9 17:07.5 02:42.1 31 CCS-Pioneer 900 60 - 77 - 192 - 285 - 286 [349-383] 1:25:52.9 17:10.5 01:34.0 32 CCS-Milpitas 911 73 - 111 - 201 - 249 - 277 [335-373] 1:25:59.6 17:11.9 01:27.3 33 CCS-Hillsdale 918 106 - 132 - 178 - 219 - 283 [320-388] 1:26:07.3 17:13.4 01:10.2 34 CCS-San Benito 952 18 - 104 - 205 - 307 - 318 [343-408] 1:26:14.1 17:14.8 02:24.6 35 CCS-Cupertino 973 176 - 182 - 191 - 208 - 216 [284-293] 1:26:30.4 17:18.0 00:14.7 36 CCS-Andrew Hill 976 17 - 42 - 196 - 360 - 361 [378-414] 1:26:19.5 17:15.9 02:44.0 37 CCS-Menlo-Atherton 1014 97 - 160 - 240 - 245 - 272 [341-402] 1:26:43.3 17:20.6 01:09.9 38 CCS-Evergreen Val. 1028 32 - 199 - 237 - 265 - 295 [369-392] 1:26:41.2 17:20.2 02:00.2 39 CCS-Palma 1046 30 - 84 - 302 - 309 - 321 [327] 1:26:58.9 17:23.7 02:14.2 40 CCS-Leland 1061 86 - 173 - 180 - 280 - 342 [410] 1:27:07.2 17:25.4 01:51.0 41 CCS-Menlo School 1079 15 - 93 - 294 - 319 - 358 [422-423] 1:27:08.8 17:25.7 02:43.9 42 CCS-Prospect 1090 109 - 148 - 202 - 298 - 333 [403-456] 1:27:26.8 17:29.3 01:36.3 43 CCS-Santa Teresa 1102 101 - 124 - 259 - 303 - 315 [458] 1:27:31.3 17:30.2 01:29.7 44 CCS-Sacred Ht Cath 1124 102 - 210 - 243 - 279 - 290 [338-393] 1:27:31.0 17:30.2 01:15.3 45 CCS-Westmont 1127 66 - 115 - 153 - 396 - 397 [437-445] 1:28:06.4 17:37.2 02:37.7 46 CCS-Piedmont Hills 1129 91 - 119 - 288 - 305 - 326 [352-384] 1:27:41.3 17:32.2 01:42.2 47 CCS-Aragon 1143 37 - 251 - 274 - 289 - 292 [359-417] 1:27:27.9 17:29.5 01:53.9 48 CCS-Lincoln 1149 141 - 238 - 252 - 254 - 264 [453] 1:27:35.0 17:31.0 00:50.1 49 CCS-N.M.C. 1153 126 - 169 - 225 - 316 - 317 [354-413] 1:27:51.1 17:34.2 01:22.2 50 CCS-Carlmont 1223 220 - 224 - 248 - 258 - 273 [329-345] 1:28:04.4 17:36.8 00:22.6 51 CCS-Soledad 1235 96 - 105 - 217 - 370 - 447 [459-473] 1:29:15.1 17:51.0 03:12.7 52 CCS-Monterey 1251 181 - 213 - 214 - 297 - 346 [356-380] 1:28:29.3 17:41.8 01:11.6 53 CCS-Woodside Priory 1268 56 - 266 - 296 - 313 - 337 [419-451] 1:28:37.7 17:43.5 02:04.7 54 CCS-Silver Creek 1277 164 - 236 - 242 - 267 - 368 [372-452] 1:28:34.5 17:42.9 01:31.5 55 CCS-El Camino 1313 158 - 190 - 244 - 322 - 399 [412-462] 1:29:13.1 17:50.6 02:00.4 56 CCS-Capuchino 1323 171 - 211 - 231 - 325 - 385 [394] 1:29:05.2 17:49.0 01:38.4 57 CCS-Mills 1388 129 - 281 - 301 - 330 - 347 [376-387] 1:29:30.9 17:54.1 01:33.5 58 CCS-Leigh 1413 195 - 222 - 239 - 371 - 386 [389-460] 1:29:45.6 17:57.1 01:28.5 59 CCS-Watsonville 1509 79 - 257 - 336 - 409 - 428 [429-438] 1:31:19.7 18:15.9 03:06.1 60 CCS-Westmoor 1683 221 - 351 - 355 - 374 - 382 [418-424] 1:31:44.8 18:20.9 01:16.0 61 CCS-Anzar 1708 113 - 362 - 365 - 432 - 436 [475-488] 1:33:11.8 18:38.3 02:57.9 62 CCS-Stevenson 1862 312 - 332 - 344 - 434 - 440 [446-449] 1:34:23.4 18:52.6 01:36.4 63 CCS-Oakwood 1913 142 - 420 - 431 - 457 - 463 [465-468] 1:36:53.0 19:22.6 03:45.8 64 CCS-St. Thomas More 1942 323 - 364 - 390 - 411 - 454 [461] 1:35:02.8 19:00.5 01:45.7 65 CCS-Pacific Coll. 1971 209 - 415 - 416 - 455 - 476 [480] 1:38:12.8 19:38.5 04:37.0 66 CCS-Latino C.P. 1979 350 - 366 - 391 - 433 - 439 [444] 1:35:23.0 19:04.6 01:19.2 67 CCS-Eastside Prep 1983 357 - 379 - 401 - 421 - 425 [427] 1:35:15.7 19:03.1 01:01.4 68 CCS-Live Oak 2099 377 - 405 - 426 - 441 - 450 [477-484] 1:37:06.5 19:25.3 01:14.6 69 CCS-St. Lawrence 2149 261 - 448 - 472 - 482 - 486 [489] 1:45:12.3 21:02.4 05:38.8 70 CCS-Summit Prep 2154 263 - 464 - 467 - 479 - 481 [483-487] 1:44:44.5 20:56.9 04:43.5 71 CCS-University Prep 2271 430 - 435 - 466 - 469 - 471 [474] 1:43:35.6 20:43.1 01:59.4 72 CCS-Christopher 2318 442 - 443 - 470 - 478 - 485 [490] 1:46:31.7 21:18.3 03:29.5 TOP 3 INDIVIDUALS ================= 1 Robison, Justin ( ) CCS-Lynbrook 15:11.5 2 Slaney, Kent ( ) CCS-Palo Alto 15:22.0 3 Munoz, Roman ( ) CCS-King City 15:22.3 TOP 3 INDIVIDUALS by AGE GROUP ============================== M: 9 - 9 M: 10 - 10 M: 11 - 11 M: 12 - 12
VG - CCS Finals (11/14/15) @ Cystal Springs
CCS Finals (11/14/15) @ Cystal Springs (2.95 miles) VG Results www.LynbrookSports.com -
Ovrll TEAM Individual Advances On PLACE Plce Name (Age) Team Time Pace Bib ===== ==== =============================== ======================== ======= ==== === 1 1 Ratliff, Cate ( ) CCS-Santa Cruz 17:04.4 5:47 1 2 2 Meeks, Gillian ( ) CCS-Gunn 17:17.6 5:51 1 3 3 Iyer, Niki ( ) CCS-Harker 17:26.0 5:54 2 4 4 Lemak, Julia ( ) CCS-Mitty 17:26.6 5:54 2 5 5 Peoples, Matti ( ) CCS-Aptos 17:37.8 5:58 1 6 6 Friedman, Mari ( ) CCS-Santa Cruz 17:43.7 6:00 3 7 7 Jacob, Lauren ( ) CCS-Los Altos 18:05.6 6:07 1 8 8 Grant, Kaylah ( ) CCS-Live Oak 18:10.8 6:09 4 9 9 Crowe, Annalisa ( ) CCS-Menlo-Atherton 18:11.7 6:10 2 10 10 Skahill, Emily ( ) CCS-Saint Francis 18:12.8 6:10 3 11 11 Meza, Evelin ( ) CCS-Greenfield 18:13.0 6:10 5 12 12 Gee, Caroline ( ) CCS-Cupertino 18:15.6 6:11 3 13 13 Janiczek, Emilia ( ) CCS-St. Ignatius 18:19.4 6:12 4 14 14 Kim, Gia ( ) CCS-Saint Francis 18:26.2 6:14 5 15 15 Jawid, Maryam ( ) CCS-Lynbrook 18:31.5 6:16 6 16 16 Zlatunich, Marea ( ) CCS-Aptos 18:34.3 6:17 2 17 17 Myjer, Serena ( ) CCS-Mountain View 18:34.8 6:17 7 18 18 Allen, Lindsay ( ) CCS-Homestead 18:34.9 6:17 4 19 19 Kain, Jessica ( ) CCS-Scotts Valley 18:38.8 6:19 6 20 20 Liu, Angela ( ) CCS-Lynbrook 18:38.8 6:19 8 21 21 Mangilog, Abby ( ) CCS-Mitty 18:39.4 6:19 9 22 22 Gardner, Illi ( ) CCS-Gunn 18:40.4 6:19 10 23 23 Niles, Annika ( ) CCS-Aptos 18:40.8 6:19 3 24 24 Walton, Sophie ( ) CCS-Sequoia 18:43.0 6:20 5 25 25 Roake, Lila ( ) CCS-Santa Cruz 18:44.1 6:21 7 26 26 Williams, Katie ( ) CCS-Homestead 18:44.2 6:21 6 27 27 Howell, Annmarie ( ) CCS-Santa Teresa 18:47.1 6:22 7 28 28 Meck, Abbey ( ) CCS-S.L.V. 18:47.2 6:22 8 29 Jenne, Mallorie ( ) CCS-San Mateo 18:49.0 6:22 11 30 29 Sosa, Jocelyn ( ) CCS-Greenfield 18:49.1 6:22 9 31 30 Comiso, Paige ( ) CCS-Presentation 18:50.2 6:23 12 32 31 Madgic, Emma ( ) CCS-Aragon 18:52.5 6:23 4 33 32 Foti, Jackie ( ) CCS-Sacred Ht Cath 18:56.9 6:25 5 34 33 Harris, Emily ( ) CCS-Sobrato 18:56.9 6:25 13 35 34 McBride, Annika ( ) CCS-Aptos 18:57.3 6:25 6 36 35 Baier, Madeleine ( ) CCS-Menlo-Atherton 18:57.3 6:25 8 37 36 Miller, Skyler ( ) CCS-Branham 18:57.4 6:25 14 38 37 Jordan, Jillian ( ) CCS-Burlingame 18:59.1 6:26 7 39 38 Marsheck, Hana ( ) CCS-Woodside Priory 19:00.2 6:26 1 40 39 O'Dea, Katie ( ) CCS-St. Ignatius 19:00.6 6:26 15 41 40 Weiner, Erin ( ) CCS-Mitty 19:02.3 6:27 16 42 41 Escalera, Jj ( ) CCS-Fremont 19:03.6 6:27 9 43 42 Depuy, Cat ( ) CCS-Menlo-Atherton 19:06.5 6:28 10 44 43 Kamas, Elena ( ) CCS-Homestead 19:07.8 6:29 11 45 44 Doubson, Julia ( ) CCS-Palo Alto 19:08.2 6:29 12 46 45 Joffe, Gabi ( ) CCS-Mountain View 19:08.4 6:29 17 47 46 Bounds, Julia ( ) CCS-Saint Francis 19:08.9 6:29 18 48 47 Novitsky, Natalie ( ) CCS-Sacred Heart Pr 19:12.8 6:30 10 49 48 Garcia, Reina ( ) CCS-Aptos 19:13.3 6:30 8 50 49 Abbott, Sarah ( ) CCS-Mitty 19:14.0 6:31 19 51 50 Feng, Sarah ( ) CCS-Monta Vista 19:14.6 6:31 13 52 51 Cornillon, Carla ( ) CCS-Saint Francis 19:15.3 6:31 20 53 52 Gayer, Sarah ( ) CCS-Mills 19:15.4 6:31 9 54 53 Cox, MacKenzie ( ) CCS-Fremont 19:17.8 6:32 14 55 54 Hsiao, Anna ( ) CCS-Monta Vista 19:20.4 6:33 15 56 55 Miley, Jacqueline ( ) CCS-Saint Francis 19:20.8 6:33 21 57 56 Chang, Claire ( ) CCS-Monta Vista 19:21.8 6:33 16 58 57 Kliewer, Elli ( ) CCS-San Benito 19:22.6 6:34 17 59 58 Moreno Guzman, Caroli (a) CCS-S.L.V. 19:23.9 6:34 11 60 59 Gao, Catherine ( ) CCS-Mitty 19:24.7 6:34 22 61 60 Mason, Riley ( ) CCS-Leland 19:27.4 6:35 23 62 61 Shea, Joyce ( ) CCS-Gunn 19:27.5 6:35 24 63 62 Gabriel, Zion ( ) CCS-Eastside Prep 19:28.3 6:36 2 64 63 Huang, Caitlin ( ) CCS-Los Gatos 19:29.0 6:36 25 65 64 Bishop, Kelly ( ) CCS-Monta Vista 19:29.2 6:36 18 66 65 Barnett, Karina ( ) CCS-Leland 19:31.3 6:37 26 67 Crowder, Eliza ( ) CCS-Menlo School 19:33.6 6:37 12 68 66 Quinn, Olivia ( ) CCS-Aptos 19:34.5 6:38 10 69 67 Cortes, Samantha ( ) CCS-San Benito 19:40.5 6:40 19 70 Huynh, Rachel ( ) CCS-Leigh 19:40.7 6:40 27 71 68 Tavarez, Yvette ( ) CCS-Soledad 19:42.0 6:40 11 72 69 Zachau, Sophie ( ) CCS-S.L.V. 19:44.2 6:41 13 73 70 Rehman, Ella ( ) CCS-Crystal Springs 19:44.6 6:41 3 74 71 O'Brien, Jillian ( ) CCS-Homestead 19:47.1 6:42 20 75 72 Hasser, Rebecca ( ) CCS-Homestead 19:47.9 6:42 21 76 73 Chiem, Apryl ( ) CCS-Evergreen Val. 19:49.2 6:43 22 77 74 Seaman, Melissa ( ) CCS-Saint Francis 19:49.2 6:43 28 78 75 Klein, Katie ( ) CCS-Los Altos 19:51.1 6:43 23 79 76 Brock, Grace ( ) CCS-S.L.V. 19:51.8 6:43 14 80 77 Zhao, Barb ( ) CCS-Saint Francis 19:51.8 6:43 29 81 78 Price, Bridget ( ) CCS-Mills 19:52.1 6:44 12 82 79 Worthington, Caroline ( ) CCS-St. Ignatius 19:54.0 6:44 30 83 80 Bennett, Audrey ( ) CCS-Santa Catalina 19:55.1 6:45 4 84 81 Changco, Mariah ( ) CCS-San Benito 19:55.2 6:45 24 85 82 Ward, Anaya ( ) CCS-Santa Cruz 19:57.0 6:45 15 86 Ruelas, Monica ( ) CCS-Gilroy 19:57.4 6:45 13 87 83 Lundgren, Whitney ( ) CCS-St. Ignatius 19:58.3 6:46 31 88 84 Baron, Alexandra ( ) CCS-Prospect 19:58.9 6:46 14 89 85 Keating, Katrina ( ) CCS-St. Ignatius 19:59.5 6:46 32 90 86 McManus, Madison ( ) CCS-Presentation 19:59.6 6:46 33 91 87 Osborne, Ashley ( ) CCS-Presentation 19:59.8 6:46 34 92 88 Tatsuno, Danielle ( ) CCS-King's Academy 20:01.7 6:47 16 93 89 Clayton, Kayla ( ) CCS-Salinas 20:01.8 6:47 25 94 90 Monteon, Katherine ( ) CCS-San Benito 20:03.4 6:47 26 95 91 Faust, MacKenzie ( ) CCS-Half Moon Bay 20:04.4 6:48 17 96 92 Mora, Faith ( ) CCS-N.M.C. 20:05.6 6:48 15 97 93 Majjiga, Akshara ( ) CCS-Monta Vista 20:05.6 6:48 27 98 94 Gutshall, Jessica ( ) CCS-Santa Catalina 20:06.5 6:48 5 99 95 Olsen, Chloe ( ) CCS-Mountain View 20:08.6 6:49 35 100 96 Moyer, Meghan ( ) CCS-Mercy Burl. 20:09.5 6:50 18 101 Martin, Hannah ( ) CCS-Soquel 20:09.9 6:50 16 102 97 Berhan, Olivia ( ) CCS-Aptos 20:09.9 6:50 17 103 98 Pham, Sanmina ( ) CCS-Silver Creek 20:10.3 6:50 28 104 99 Thomas, MacKenzie ( ) CCS-Valley Chr. 20:11.0 6:50 18 105 100 Hu, Claire ( ) CCS-Gunn 20:12.1 6:50 36 106 101 Cross, Hailey ( ) CCS-San Benito 20:12.4 6:50 29 107 102 Mar, Jodi ( ) CCS-Sacred Ht Cath 20:13.6 6:51 19 108 103 Bustos, Stephanie ( ) CCS-Piedmont Hills 20:14.4 6:51 30 109 104 Savage, Sarah ( ) CCS-Mitty 20:14.7 6:51 37 110 105 Roth, Nicole ( ) CCS-S.L.V. 20:16.0 6:52 19 111 106 Yip, Madeleine ( ) CCS-Monta Vista 20:16.7 6:52 31 112 107 Lieberman, Samantha ( ) CCS-Homestead 20:18.1 6:52 32 113 108 Aufricht, Nicole ( ) CCS-Homestead 20:18.1 6:52 33 114 109 Leake, Anna ( ) CCS-Menlo-Atherton 20:18.2 6:52 34 115 110 Alexander, Seraiah ( ) CCS-Wilcox 20:18.6 6:53 35 116 111 Dinsdale, Hannah ( ) CCS-Willow Glen 20:18.9 6:53 38 117 112 Espinoza, Carla ( ) CCS-Milpitas 20:19.7 6:53 36 118 113 Martin, Brianna ( ) CCS-San Benito 20:19.7 6:53 37 119 114 Tanaka, Katherine ( ) CCS-Westmont 20:21.0 6:53 39 120 115 Desmond, Maya ( ) CCS-Santa Cruz 20:21.2 6:53 20 121 116 Hashimoto, Christina ( ) CCS-Pacific Grove 20:22.2 6:54 21 122 117 Warner, Hannah ( ) CCS-Wilcox 20:22.3 6:54 38 123 118 Ho, Jasmine ( ) CCS-Mitty 20:22.4 6:54 40 124 119 Fry, Amber ( ) CCS-Mountain View 20:22.8 6:54 41 125 120 Villegas, Kimmy ( ) CCS-Santa Catalina 20:23.3 6:54 6 126 Folkman, Elyse ( ) CCS-Kehillah Jewish 20:24.2 6:54 7 127 Spektor, Rachel ( ) CCS-Santa Clara 20:24.2 6:54 42 128 121 Ortiz, Roxana ( ) CCS-Pacific Coll. 20:24.5 6:55 8 129 Spektor, Sadie ( ) CCS-Santa Clara 20:24.5 6:55 43 130 122 McEntee, Kelly ( ) CCS-Scotts Valley 20:24.8 6:55 22 131 123 Rebitzer, Maya ( ) CCS-Palo Alto 20:25.6 6:55 39 132 124 Daney, Micaela ( ) CCS-Prospect 20:26.0 6:55 20 133 125 Gillet, Eva ( ) CCS-Sequoia 20:26.2 6:55 40 134 126 Pistor, Erika ( ) CCS-Pacific Coll. 20:29.1 6:56 9 135 127 Shane, Olivia ( ) CCS-Menlo-Atherton 20:29.8 6:56 41 136 128 Orozco, Lauryn ( ) CCS-Soledad 20:30.1 6:56 21 137 129 Tico, Annli ( ) CCS-Los Altos 20:30.6 6:57 42 138 Nguyen, Kelly ( ) CCS-Andrew Hill 20:31.0 6:57 43 139 130 MacGregor, Sarah ( ) CCS-Branham 20:31.1 6:57 44 140 131 Yu, Dottie ( ) CCS-Fremont 20:31.5 6:57 44 141 132 Berg, Sarah ( ) CCS-Prospect 20:33.6 6:58 22 142 133 Osterkamp, Annika ( ) CCS-Scotts Valley 20:33.6 6:58 23 143 134 Villa, Lydia ( ) CCS-Aragon 20:34.5 6:58 23 144 135 Layton, Cosi ( ) CCS-Castilleja 20:35.0 6:58 24 145 136 Padilla, Elizabeth ( ) CCS-North Salinas 20:35.2 6:58 45 146 137 Ellison, Maggie ( ) CCS-Carmel 20:36.0 6:58 25 147 138 Hayden, Hannah ( ) CCS-Leland 20:36.0 6:58 45 148 139 James, Kayley ( ) CCS-Woodside 20:38.2 6:59 46 149 Pedemonte, Aida ( ) CCS-South S.F. 20:38.7 6:59 24 150 140 Barrie, Zoe ( ) CCS-Aragon 20:38.8 6:59 25 151 141 Gorczyca, Nicole ( ) CCS-Salinas 20:38.8 6:59 46 152 142 Chiao, Emma ( ) CCS-Gunn 20:38.9 6:59 47 153 143 Uozumi, Megan ( ) CCS-Carlmont 20:39.3 7:00 47 154 144 Mathews, Ashley ( ) CCS-Santa Teresa 20:39.3 7:00 48 155 145 Yost, Gillian ( ) CCS-Los Gatos 20:40.6 7:00 48 156 146 Stout, Alex ( ) CCS-Castilleja 20:40.7 7:00 26 157 Williams, Leila ( ) CCS-Soquel 20:42.1 7:01 26 158 147 Zafra, Carmen ( ) CCS-Half Moon Bay 20:42.4 7:01 27 159 148 Bromley, Michelle ( ) CCS-King's Academy 20:43.7 7:01 28 160 149 Jayme, Aleah ( ) CCS-St. Ignatius 20:43.8 7:01 49 161 150 Yount, Hayley ( ) CCS-Wilcox 20:45.3 7:02 49 162 151 Louie, Sophie ( ) CCS-Aragon 20:46.3 7:02 27 163 152 Dunker, Julia ( ) CCS-Pioneer 20:47.1 7:02 50 164 153 Thomas, Friya ( ) CCS-Gunn 20:48.1 7:03 51 165 154 Clark, Emma ( ) CCS-Willow Glen 20:48.7 7:03 52 166 155 Alcaraz, Alex ( ) CCS-Notre Dame Sal 20:48.9 7:03 10 167 156 Kadakia, Priya ( ) CCS-Evergreen Val. 20:49.5 7:03 50 168 Tran, Duyen ( ) CCS-Independence 20:49.8 7:03 51 169 157 Sciocchetti, Raina ( ) CCS-Los Gatos 20:51.0 7:04 53 170 158 Subramanian, Namrata ( ) CCS-Monta Vista 20:51.5 7:04 52 171 159 Moss, Erin ( ) CCS-Los Gatos 20:51.5 7:04 54 172 160 Rust, Elise ( ) CCS-Woodside Priory 20:51.7 7:04 11 173 161 Krockenberger, Lena ( ) CCS-Los Gatos 20:52.2 7:04 55 174 162 Blankenship, Zoe ( ) CCS-Willow Glen 20:52.2 7:04 56 175 163 Wilde, Emma ( ) CCS-Woodside 20:52.6 7:04 57 176 164 Nanez, Kayla ( ) CCS-Valley Chr. 20:52.9 7:04 28 177 165 Craft, Kaylee ( ) CCS-Scotts Valley 20:53.0 7:04 29 178 Filippi, Natalie ( ) CCS-Christopher 20:54.0 7:05 58 179 166 Wu, Iris ( ) CCS-Piedmont Hills 20:54.4 7:05 53 180 167 Gupta, Anya ( ) CCS-Los Altos 20:54.5 7:05 54 181 168 Brown, Alexandra ( ) CCS-Mountain View 20:56.0 7:05 59 182 169 Lauterbach, Helen ( ) CCS-Los Altos 20:56.2 7:05 55 183 170 Massoglia, Karley ( ) CCS-Los Gatos 20:56.9 7:06 60 184 171 Perez, Nadia ( ) CCS-Alisal 20:57.8 7:06 56 185 Locsin, Ariana ( ) CCS-Monte Vista Chr 20:58.2 7:06 30 186 172 Emma, Kira ( ) CCS-San Benito 20:58.3 7:06 57 187 173 Gibson, Katia ( ) CCS-Los Altos 20:58.4 7:06 58 188 174 Inman, Mikaela ( ) CCS-Scotts Valley 20:58.9 7:06 31 189 175 Campos, Tanya ( ) CCS-Greenfield 20:59.0 7:06 32 190 176 Olivares, Serena ( ) CCS-North Salinas 20:59.6 7:06 59 191 177 Barton, Maddy ( ) CCS-Scotts Valley 20:59.7 7:07 33 192 178 McGlinchey, Riley ( ) CCS-Notre Dame Bel 20:59.8 7:07 34 193 179 Hamilton, Mallory ( ) CCS-Half Moon Bay 21:00.3 7:07 35 194 180 Carter, Claire ( ) CCS-Branham 21:01.1 7:07 61 195 181 McGrath, Alyssa ( ) CCS-St. Ignatius 21:01.5 7:07 62 196 182 Houseman, Mady ( ) CCS-Carmel 21:02.5 7:07 36 197 183 Han, Irene ( ) CCS-Lynbrook 21:03.0 7:08 63 198 184 Coan, Shannon ( ) CCS-Sequoia 21:03.4 7:08 60 199 185 Lang, Michelle ( ) CCS-Lynbrook 21:03.4 7:08 64 200 186 Stefanou, Anna ( ) CCS-Pacific Grove 21:03.5 7:08 37 201 187 Tai, Olivia ( ) CCS-Menlo-Atherton 21:03.9 7:08 61 202 188 Aranda, Ariana ( ) CCS-Eastside Prep 21:04.2 7:08 12 203 189 Bellon, Margot ( ) CCS-Aragon 21:05.1 7:08 29 204 190 Young, Emily ( ) CCS-Branham 21:05.8 7:09 65 205 191 Di Santo, Olivia ( ) CCS-Aragon 21:07.1 7:09 30 206 192 Chandler, Andrea ( ) CCS-Palo Alto 21:07.3 7:09 62 207 193 Nguyen, Gabrielle ( ) CCS-Lynbrook 21:07.4 7:09 66 208 194 Tran, Samantha ( ) CCS-Piedmont Hills 21:07.8 7:09 63 209 195 Nguyen, Samantha ( ) CCS-Lynbrook 21:08.3 7:09 67 210 196 Wang, Sarah ( ) CCS-Palo Alto 21:08.6 7:10 64 211 197 Tran, Helen ( ) CCS-Silver Creek 21:08.8 7:10 65 212 198 Baucom, Emma ( ) CCS-Salinas 21:09.1 7:10 66 213 199 Schultz, Maxine ( ) CCS-Cupertino 21:09.4 7:10 67 214 200 Morgan, Sarah ( ) CCS-Carmel 21:09.6 7:10 38 215 201 Nora, E.V. ( ) CCS-Crystal Springs 21:11.1 7:10 13 216 202 Laddha, Aishwarya ( ) CCS-Cupertino 21:11.1 7:10 68 217 203 Everhardt, Kate ( ) CCS-Fremont 21:11.4 7:10 69 218 204 Helgesen, Faith ( ) CCS-King's Academy 21:12.6 7:11 39 219 205 Simone, Mary Claire ( ) CCS-Presentation 21:12.8 7:11 68 220 206 Ross, Olivia ( ) CCS-Scotts Valley 21:13.7 7:11 40 221 207 Greene, Jackie ( ) CCS-Burlingame 21:14.3 7:11 31 222 208 Cannell, Isabel ( ) CCS-Prospect 21:15.1 7:12 32 223 209 French, Kenia ( ) CCS-Crystal Springs 21:15.7 7:12 14 224 210 Halabe, Sarah ( ) CCS-Woodside Priory 21:16.1 7:12 15 225 211 Cortero, Jiana ( ) CCS-Evergreen Val. 21:16.4 7:12 70 226 212 Harger, Shannon ( ) CCS-Half Moon Bay 21:17.1 7:12 41 227 213 O'Connor, Isabella ( ) CCS-King's Academy 21:17.7 7:13 42 228 Seratti, Sierra ( ) CCS-Leigh 21:17.7 7:13 69 229 214 Maggiore, Isabella ( ) CCS-Notre Dame Sj 21:18.1 7:13 33 230 215 Mehuys, Sarah ( ) CCS-King's Academy 21:19.3 7:13 43 231 216 Spielbauer, Ingrid ( ) CCS-Notre Dame Sj 21:19.4 7:13 34 232 Salazar, Daniela ( ) CCS-Watsonville 21:19.5 7:13 71 233 217 Hardy, Kiely ( ) CCS-Westmont 21:20.1 7:13 70 234 218 Santos, Deanna ( ) CCS-Seaside 21:20.3 7:13 44 235 219 Gentile, Isabella ( ) CCS-Evergreen Val. 21:20.8 7:14 72 236 220 Almazan, Kylie ( ) CCS-North Salinas 21:21.6 7:14 73 237 221 Favre, Nicole ( ) CCS-Valley Chr. 21:22.8 7:14 35 238 222 Herson, Kara ( ) CCS-Woodside 21:22.8 7:14 71 239 223 Ho, Yu-Pei ( ) CCS-Milpitas 21:23.1 7:14 74 240 224 Castro, Celeste ( ) CCS-Greenfield 21:23.4 7:15 45 241 225 Dellar, Alex ( ) CCS-Harker 21:24.8 7:15 46 242 226 Valentine, Kelsey ( ) CCS-Sobrato 21:25.8 7:15 72 243 227 Shapiro, Hannah ( ) CCS-Cupertino 21:27.2 7:16 75 244 Fess, Seanna ( ) CCS-San Mateo 21:27.3 7:16 73 245 228 Dinh, Tammy ( ) CCS-Evergreen Val. 21:27.4 7:16 76 246 229 Mahony, Maya ( ) CCS-Gunn 21:28.4 7:16 74 247 Perez, Daisy ( ) CCS-Everett Alvarez 21:29.7 7:17 77 248 230 Rajamani, Anika ( ) CCS-Harker 21:30.2 7:17 47 249 Ramirez, Jessica ( ) CCS-Mt. Pleasant 21:30.2 7:17 75 250 231 Shaffer, Hailey ( ) CCS-Salinas 21:30.4 7:17 78 251 232 Wilson, Maya ( ) CCS-Palo Alto 21:30.5 7:17 79 252 233 Stonum, Kayla ( ) CCS-King's Academy 21:31.4 7:17 48 253 234 Martinez, Brisia ( ) CCS-Salinas 21:31.6 7:17 80 254 235 Marques, Amanda ( ) CCS-Prospect 21:32.9 7:18 36 255 Garcia, Sandy ( ) CCS-King City 21:33.1 7:18 49 256 Racoosin, Jennie ( ) CCS-The York School 21:35.8 7:19 16 257 Donovan, Sophia ( ) CCS-Menlo School 21:36.0 7:19 50 258 236 Lloyd, Madi ( ) CCS-Silver Creek 21:36.1 7:19 81 259 237 Dong, Joy ( ) CCS-Wilcox 21:36.7 7:19 82 260 238 Munoz, Daniela ( ) CCS-N.M.C. 21:36.8 7:19 37 261 Ma, Lydia ( ) CCS-Independence 21:36.8 7:19 83 262 239 Devisser, Britt ( ) CCS-Los Altos 21:37.0 7:19 84 263 240 Mehrshahi, Vaheeshta ( ) CCS-Wilcox 21:37.0 7:19 85 264 241 Hauge, Rylie ( ) CCS-Sobrato 21:37.3 7:19 76 265 242 Aceves, Maria ( ) CCS-Notre Dame Sal 21:37.4 7:19 17 266 243 Difuntorum, Eloisa Ka (e) CCS-Milpitas 21:39.2 7:20 86 267 244 Wilkinson, Margot ( ) CCS-Willow Glen 21:39.7 7:20 77 268 245 Reynolds, Briana ( ) CCS-Aragon 21:39.9 7:20 38 269 246 Becerra, Brianna ( ) CCS-Valley Chr. 21:39.9 7:20 39 270 247 Howell, Jean ( ) CCS-Sacred Heart Pr 21:40.8 7:20 51 271 248 Ho, Karina ( ) CCS-Carlmont 21:41.6 7:21 87 272 Jimenez, Olivia ( ) CCS-Marina 21:42.1 7:21 52 273 249 Wang, Claire ( ) CCS-Cupertino 21:42.3 7:21 88 274 Cruz, Claudia ( ) CCS-Downtown C.P. 21:42.4 7:21 18 275 250 Traum, Lauren ( ) CCS-Castilleja 21:42.5 7:21 53 276 251 Osorio, Vanessa ( ) CCS-Seaside 21:42.5 7:21 54 277 252 Weins, Anna ( ) CCS-Milpitas 21:42.5 7:21 89 278 253 Smyrniotis, Hailey ( ) CCS-Pioneer 21:43.7 7:21 78 279 254 Shigihara, Ayato ( ) CCS-Crystal Springs 21:44.4 7:22 19 280 255 Zeng, Lillian ( ) CCS-Saratoga 21:44.8 7:22 40 281 256 Rowley, Gina ( ) CCS-Westmont 21:44.8 7:22 79 282 257 Yoshida, Riona ( ) CCS-Castilleja 21:45.7 7:22 55 283 258 Gonzales, Lilia ( ) CCS-Harker 21:46.2 7:22 56 284 259 Arias, Nina ( ) CCS-North Salinas 21:46.5 7:22 90 285 260 Harris, Sophie ( ) CCS-Notre Dame Bel 21:46.8 7:22 57 286 261 Bailey, Mei ( ) CCS-Pacific Grove 21:47.1 7:23 58 287 262 McKeon, Bailey ( ) CCS-Notre Dame Bel 21:47.1 7:23 59 288 263 Nuno, Bryanna ( ) CCS-Evergreen Val. 21:47.6 7:23 91 289 264 Traum, Claire ( ) CCS-Castilleja 21:48.9 7:23 60 290 265 Psaila, Morgan ( ) CCS-Carlmont 21:49.8 7:23 92 291 266 Jinishian, Zoe ( ) CCS-Mercy Burl. 21:50.0 7:24 61 292 267 Ibarra, Elisa ( ) CCS-N.M.C. 21:51.1 7:24 41 293 268 Theaker, Hannah ( ) CCS-Valley Chr. 21:51.2 7:24 42 294 269 Bower, Sara ( ) CCS-Half Moon Bay 21:51.2 7:24 62 295 270 Tuck, Sara ( ) CCS-Carmel 21:51.2 7:24 63 296 271 Sharratt, Chloe ( ) CCS-Sequoia 21:51.9 7:24 93 297 272 Sanchez, Stephanie ( ) CCS-Woodside Priory 21:52.4 7:24 20 298 273 Rohrer, Lexi ( ) CCS-Pacific Grove 21:53.0 7:25 64 299 Birdsong, Meridith ( ) CCS-Lincoln 21:53.0 7:25 80 300 274 Delgado, Sarah ( ) CCS-N.M.C. 21:54.0 7:25 43 301 Ramirez-Ugarte, Maris (l) CCS-Santa Clara 21:54.5 7:25 81 302 275 Rubalcaba, Jacqueline ( ) CCS-North Salinas 21:54.6 7:25 94 303 276 Leblanc, Chloe ( ) CCS-Crystal Springs 21:56.3 7:26 21 304 277 Freitas, Kayla ( ) CCS-Piedmont Hills 21:56.3 7:26 95 305 Ta, Vanessa ( ) CCS-Yerba Buena 21:57.2 7:26 82 306 278 Huang, Elizabeth ( ) CCS-Silver Creek 21:57.3 7:26 96 307 279 Tuomala, Mary ( ) CCS-Sacred Heart Pr 21:57.8 7:26 65 308 280 Wells, Allie ( ) CCS-Sobrato 21:57.8 7:26 83 309 281 Campista, Sara ( ) CCS-Pioneer 21:58.6 7:26 84 310 282 Scott, Carolyn ( ) CCS-Sacred Ht Cath 21:59.2 7:27 44 311 283 Cvjetinovic, Mina ( ) CCS-Wilcox 21:59.2 7:27 97 312 284 Rangel, Ashley ( ) CCS-Salinas 21:59.8 7:27 98 313 285 Epperson, Petra ( ) CCS-Santa Teresa 21:59.9 7:27 99 314 286 Dong, Claire ( ) CCS-Wilcox 22:00.3 7:27 100 315 287 Croghan, Riley ( ) CCS-St. Francis CCC 22:00.9 7:27 22 316 288 Fernandez, Carolina ( ) CCS-Notre Dame Bel 22:01.7 7:28 66 317 289 Chee, Elin ( ) CCS-Lynbrook 22:01.8 7:28 85 318 290 Podhajny, Tatiana ( ) CCS-Pioneer 22:02.0 7:28 86 319 291 Simon, Stephanie ( ) CCS-Leland 22:02.3 7:28 87 320 292 Chang, Grace ( ) CCS-Milpitas 22:04.1 7:28 101 321 293 Rocha, Jensen ( ) CCS-Prospect 22:04.5 7:28 45 322 294 Mukherjee, Trisha ( ) CCS-Mountain View 22:05.6 7:29 88 323 295 Wong, Carissa ( ) CCS-Carlmont 22:06.0 7:29 102 324 296 Naclerio, Maria ( ) CCS-Woodside Priory 22:06.2 7:29 23 325 Lau, Nicole ( ) CCS-Terra Nova 22:06.3 7:29 67 326 297 Garcia, Diana ( ) CCS-Alisal 22:06.3 7:29 103 327 298 Fisher, Helen ( ) CCS-Half Moon Bay 22:07.6 7:30 68 328 299 Kerseg, Cleome ( ) CCS-Half Moon Bay 22:07.8 7:30 69 329 300 Liu, Sophie ( ) CCS-Carlmont 22:07.9 7:30 104 330 301 Cervantes, Jocelyn ( ) CCS-Greenfield 22:08.1 7:30 70 331 302 Garcia-Meza, Sophia ( ) CCS-Sacred Ht Cath 22:08.2 7:30 46 332 303 Chen, Ashley ( ) CCS-Saratoga 22:08.5 7:30 47 333 304 Akkaraju, Maya ( ) CCS-Palo Alto 22:09.1 7:30 105 334 305 Doblar, Brooke ( ) CCS-Presentation 22:09.3 7:30 89 335 306 O'Hara, Emma ( ) CCS-Sequoia 22:09.8 7:30 106 336 307 Chan, Katherine ( ) CCS-Cupertino 22:09.8 7:30 107 337 308 Lynch, Erin ( ) CCS-Presentation 22:10.0 7:30 90 338 309 Abarca, Vanessa ( ) CCS-Milpitas 22:11.6 7:31 108 339 McEachen, Bailey ( ) CCS-Stevenson 22:12.4 7:31 24 340 310 Passantino, Crystal ( ) CCS-Westmont 22:13.9 7:32 91 341 311 Licea, Kimberly ( ) CCS-Piedmont Hills 22:14.3 7:32 109 342 312 Ayala, Jennifer ( ) CCS-North Salinas 22:14.5 7:32 110 343 Ortiz, Chloe ( ) CCS-Gb Kirby 22:14.7 7:32 25 344 313 Sowda, Anusha ( ) CCS-Leland 22:15.3 7:32 92 345 314 Li, Kiko ( ) CCS-Valley Chr. 22:16.4 7:33 48 346 315 Lamb, Katie ( ) CCS-S.L.V. 22:16.5 7:33 71 347 316 Lawrence, Sophie ( ) CCS-Crystal Springs 22:16.8 7:33 26 348 317 Lucido, Christina ( ) CCS-Pacific Grove 22:18.6 7:33 72 349 318 McGhee, Chloe ( ) CCS-Saratoga 22:19.4 7:34 49 350 319 Wang, Angie ( ) CCS-Castilleja 22:19.7 7:34 73 351 320 Butler, Muriel ( ) CCS-Mercy Burl. 22:20.3 7:34 74 352 321 Bermudez, Brenda ( ) CCS-N.M.C. 22:20.5 7:34 50 353 322 Green, Jaclyn ( ) CCS-King's Academy 22:20.5 7:34 75 354 323 Chen, Tessa ( ) CCS-Mills 22:20.7 7:34 51 355 Villa, Stephanie ( ) CCS-Watsonville 22:21.0 7:34 111 356 324 De Vito, Catherine ( ) CCS-Carlmont 22:21.8 7:34 112 357 325 Couch, Isabelle ( ) CCS-Woodside 22:22.7 7:35 93 358 326 Gaffney, Bella ( ) CCS-Branham 22:22.8 7:35 94 359 327 Hernandez, Maria ( ) CCS-Greenfield 22:24.2 7:35 76 360 328 De Jesus, Evelia ( ) CCS-Soledad 22:25.4 7:36 52 361 329 Milanesa, Ellie ( ) CCS-Notre Dame Sal 22:25.8 7:36 27 362 330 Longoria, Savannah ( ) CCS-Salinas 22:26.9 7:36 113 363 331 Biondi, Taylor ( ) CCS-Pacific Grove 22:28.6 7:37 77 364 332 Blanco, Brenda ( ) CCS-Fremont 22:29.7 7:37 114 365 333 Huynh, Elena ( ) CCS-Seaside 22:29.8 7:37 78 366 334 Espinoza, Yesenia ( ) CCS-Alisal 22:30.6 7:37 115 367 335 Santos, Vanessa ( ) CCS-Notre Dame Sj 22:31.7 7:38 53 368 336 Pinto, Petrina ( ) CCS-Carmel 22:32.3 7:38 79 369 337 Matel, Taylor ( ) CCS-Woodside 22:32.7 7:38 95 370 338 Rodriguez, Ianna ( ) CCS-Santa Teresa 22:33.5 7:38 116 371 339 Fonstad, Karina ( ) CCS-Castilleja 22:33.9 7:38 80 372 340 Arredondo, Jocelyn ( ) CCS-Willow Glen 22:33.9 7:38 96 373 341 Lee, Allison ( ) CCS-Branham 22:34.9 7:39 97 374 342 Rodriguez, Alondra ( ) CCS-Alisal 22:35.2 7:39 117 375 343 Korobkin, Rachel ( ) CCS-Mountain View 22:36.1 7:39 98 376 344 Marty, Lily ( ) CCS-Willow Glen 22:36.5 7:39 99 377 345 Lang, Colleen ( ) CCS-Carmel 22:36.8 7:39 81 378 346 Vasquez, Alondra ( ) CCS-Willow Glen 22:37.0 7:40 100 379 347 Cary, Alycia ( ) CCS-Harker 22:37.7 7:40 82 380 348 Baron, Sammy ( ) CCS-Prospect 22:37.9 7:40 54 381 349 Flores, Julieta ( ) CCS-Seaside 22:37.9 7:40 83 382 350 Navarrette, Melissa ( ) CCS-Fremont 22:39.1 7:40 118 383 351 Shan, Kaili ( ) CCS-Burlingame 22:40.5 7:41 55 384 352 McGraw, Emma ( ) CCS-Santa Cruz 22:40.5 7:41 84 385 353 Waissar, Carmen ( ) CCS-Crystal Springs 22:41.5 7:41 28 386 354 Patterson, Sophia ( ) CCS-Valley Chr. 22:42.1 7:41 56 387 355 Hernandez, Andrea ( ) CCS-N.M.C. 22:42.6 7:41 57 388 356 Beteran, Kimberly ( ) CCS-Silver Creek 22:42.7 7:41 119 389 357 Jensen, Kaelene ( ) CCS-Pacific Grove 22:44.7 7:42 85 390 358 Tan, Isabella ( ) CCS-Saratoga 22:45.9 7:43 58 391 359 Vignos, Josie ( ) CCS-Sacred Ht Cath 22:47.2 7:43 59 392 360 Ventura, Rita ( ) CCS-Burlingame 22:48.5 7:43 60 393 361 Chen, Carol ( ) CCS-Silver Creek 22:48.7 7:43 120 394 Ortega, Milagros ( ) CCS-King City 22:50.1 7:44 86 395 Lyons, Jessie ( ) CCS-The York School 22:50.8 7:44 29 396 362 Brossart, Caroline ( ) CCS-Los Gatos 22:51.0 7:44 101 397 363 Guzman, Clarissa ( ) CCS-Eastside Prep 22:51.4 7:44 30 398 364 Huynh, Isabella ( ) CCS-Evergreen Val. 22:51.6 7:44 121 399 365 Wong, Kyle ( ) CCS-Mercy Burl. 22:51.8 7:45 87 400 366 Song, Miranda ( ) CCS-Saratoga 22:52.9 7:45 61 401 367 Ramirez, Eden ( ) CCS-Notre Dame Sal 22:53.3 7:45 31 402 368 Suarez, Samantha ( ) CCS-Notre Dame Sal 22:53.7 7:45 32 403 369 Jaeger, Emma ( ) CCS-Woodside Priory 22:55.6 7:46 33 404 370 Wang, Ruby ( ) CCS-Alma Heights 22:56.6 7:46 34 405 371 Dewing, Madison ( ) CCS-Leland 22:56.7 7:46 102 406 372 Manzano, Scarlett ( ) CCS-Notre Dame Sj 22:59.5 7:47 62 407 Liu, Katie ( ) CCS-Westmoor 22:59.7 7:47 103 408 373 Kumar, Aneesha ( ) CCS-Harker 23:00.1 7:47 88 409 374 Xu, Klytie ( ) CCS-Mills 23:01.3 7:48 63 410 Lai, Chloe ( ) CCS-Menlo School 23:01.6 7:48 89 411 375 Huynh, Helen ( ) CCS-Milpitas 23:01.8 7:48 122 412 376 Bianchi, Cati ( ) CCS-St. Francis CCC 23:02.4 7:48 35 413 377 Stanton-Fisher, Gabby ( ) CCS-Mercy Burl. 23:03.2 7:48 90 414 378 Kehl, Emma ( ) CCS-Notre Dame Sj 23:03.6 7:49 64 415 379 Rosare, Mililani ( ) CCS-Westmont 23:04.7 7:49 104 416 380 Grant, Ajia ( ) CCS-Carlmont 23:06.5 7:50 123 417 381 Chen, Kimberly ( ) CCS-Saratoga 23:09.4 7:50 65 418 382 Perez, America ( ) CCS-Seaside 23:09.8 7:51 91 419 383 Boyle, Anne ( ) CCS-Woodside Priory 23:11.3 7:51 36 420 384 Scoppettone, Samantha ( ) CCS-Silver Creek 23:15.4 7:53 124 421 385 Lin, Claire ( ) CCS-Mills 23:16.1 7:53 66 422 386 Holenstein, Natascha ( ) CCS-Presentation 23:16.7 7:53 105 423 387 Bugos, Brighid ( ) CCS-Sequoia 23:17.1 7:53 125 424 388 Schrammel, Isabella ( ) CCS-Woodside 23:17.9 7:53 106 425 389 Rice, Eliza ( ) CCS-Notre Dame Sj 23:18.9 7:54 67 426 390 Chin, Ariana ( ) CCS-Burlingame 23:20.7 7:54 68 427 Bauman, Laura ( ) CCS-The York School 23:21.7 7:55 37 428 391 Zhou, Ingrid ( ) CCS-Saratoga 23:22.9 7:55 69 429 392 Fajardo, Rebeca ( ) CCS-Latino C.P. 23:23.3 7:55 38 430 393 Chiu, Katherine ( ) CCS-Leland 23:24.2 7:56 107 431 394 Doan, Alina ( ) CCS-Piedmont Hills 23:26.0 7:56 126 432 Ching, Cat ( ) CCS-Mount Madonna 23:27.6 7:57 39 433 395 Velazquez, Heidi ( ) CCS-Alisal 23:27.7 7:57 127 434 396 Bugos, Beatrice ( ) CCS-Sequoia 23:28.8 7:57 128 435 397 Qiu, Gloria ( ) CCS-Piedmont Hills 23:31.2 7:58 129 436 Mercer, Kaya ( ) CCS-The York School 23:32.6 7:58 40 437 398 Cerda, Brianda ( ) CCS-Sacred Ht Cath 23:33.0 7:58 70 438 Nguyen, Kristine ( ) CCS-Westmoor 23:33.3 7:59 108 439 399 Van Ham, Enya ( ) CCS-Santa Teresa 23:34.6 7:59 130 440 400 Cagney, Melissa ( ) CCS-Mercy Burl. 23:35.3 7:59 92 441 401 Corrigan, Ingrid ( ) CCS-Sacred Heart Pr 23:36.7 8:00 93 442 O'Connor, Elizabeth ( ) CCS-Trinity Chr. 23:39.0 8:01 41 443 402 Alonzo, Marlene ( ) CCS-Soledad 23:42.6 8:02 71 444 403 Hernandez, Alma ( ) CCS-Alisal 23:42.6 8:02 131 445 404 Chan, Christy ( ) CCS-Mills 23:43.6 8:02 72 446 405 Avelar, Carina ( ) CCS-Alisal 23:46.1 8:03 132 447 406 O'Malley-Krohn, Isabe ( ) CCS-Pacific Coll. 23:49.4 8:04 42 448 407 Hulme, Claire ( ) CCS-Sobrato 23:54.9 8:06 109 449 408 Vermuri, Akshaya ( ) CCS-Harker 23:55.9 8:06 94 450 409 Suarez, Xenia ( ) CCS-Soledad 23:56.7 8:07 73 451 410 Kanazawa, Anne ( ) CCS-Westmont 23:57.1 8:07 110 452 411 Robinett, Shelby ( ) CCS-St. Francis CCC 24:00.5 8:08 43 453 412 Morgan, Mindy ( ) CCS-Carmel 24:00.6 8:08 95 454 413 Cline, Madison ( ) CCS-Westmont 24:05.9 8:10 111 455 414 Burke, Olivia ( ) CCS-St. Francis CCC 24:08.1 8:10 44 456 415 Mishra, Pranjal ( ) CCS-Cupertino 24:12.6 8:12 133 457 Deeter, MacKenzie ( ) CCS-Soquel 24:12.7 8:12 74 458 416 Baillie, Ashley ( ) CCS-Notre Dame Bel 24:16.0 8:13 96 459 417 Tercero, Noelani ( ) CCS-Alma Heights 24:16.6 8:13 45 460 418 Hoyle, Shannon ( ) CCS-Live Oak 24:19.1 8:14 97 461 419 Selway, Margaret ( ) CCS-St. Thomas More 24:20.1 8:14 46 462 420 Haas, Maggie ( ) CCS-Branham 24:21.4 8:15 112 463 421 Taylor, Ashley ( ) CCS-Santa Teresa 24:24.9 8:16 134 464 422 Mendenhall, Sarah ( ) CCS-Notre Dame Sj 24:25.4 8:16 75 465 423 Jones, Mallory ( ) CCS-Burlingame 24:28.2 8:17 76 466 424 Espinoza, Isabel ( ) CCS-Woodside 24:28.8 8:17 113 467 425 Rollins, Kaley ( ) CCS-Burlingame 24:32.4 8:19 77 468 426 Schaper, Natalie ( ) CCS-St. Thomas More 24:33.8 8:19 47 469 427 Levi, Sarah ( ) CCS-Santa Catalina 24:34.7 8:19 48 470 428 Croghan, Avery ( ) CCS-St. Francis CCC 24:35.8 8:20 49 471 429 Selway, Lauren ( ) CCS-St. Thomas More 24:38.8 8:21 50 472 430 Whitcomb, Brooke ( ) CCS-Sacred Heart Pr 24:40.0 8:21 98 473 431 King, Alex ( ) CCS-Notre Dame Bel 24:43.0 8:22 99 474 432 Donahue, Erin ( ) CCS-Pioneer 24:43.4 8:22 114 475 433 Doe, Jane ( ) CCS-Santa Cruz 24:45.0 8:23 100 476 434 Bonilla, Carmen ( ) CCS-Latino C.P. 24:47.8 8:24 51 477 435 Van Thillo, Raeann ( ) CCS-Santa Teresa 24:48.2 8:24 135 478 436 Rocha, Linda ( ) CCS-N.M.C. 24:55.8 8:27 78 479 437 Bennett, Mia ( ) CCS-Santa Catalina 25:03.0 8:29 52 480 438 Taylor, Gemma ( ) CCS-Pacific Coll. 25:05.2 8:30 53 481 439 Garcia, Giselle ( ) CCS-Eastside Prep 25:05.6 8:30 54 482 440 Condotti, Gina ( ) CCS-Pacific Coll. 25:08.8 8:31 55 483 441 Gurrola, Vanessa ( ) CCS-Eastside Prep 25:12.8 8:32 56 484 442 Wade, Charlotte ( ) CCS-Santa Catalina 25:15.8 8:33 57 485 443 Pantoja, Dallana ( ) CCS-Greenfield 25:17.1 8:34 101 486 444 Barri, Jessica ( ) CCS-Mercy Burl. 25:19.2 8:34 102 487 445 Samaniego, Lizeth ( ) CCS-Latino C.P. 25:25.9 8:37 58 488 446 Perez, Isela ( ) CCS-Soledad 25:39.1 8:41 79 489 447 Meier, Lauren ( ) CCS-Fremont 25:41.2 8:42 136 490 448 Gayraud, Madeleine ( ) CCS-Pioneer 25:45.0 8:43 115 491 Dang, Bianca ( ) CCS-Summit Prep 25:49.0 8:45 59 492 449 Martin, Danielle ( ) CCS-Notre Dame Bel 25:50.9 8:45 103 493 450 Nick, Christina ( ) CCS-Santa Catalina 25:52.8 8:46 60 494 451 Newton, Elizabeth ( ) CCS-Sacred Heart Pr 25:54.8 8:47 104 495 452 Moore, Alexandra ( ) CCS-Pioneer 26:02.7 8:49 116 496 453 Hunziker, Saskia ( ) CCS-Soledad 26:05.6 8:50 80 497 454 Wences, Alondra ( ) CCS-Latino C.P. 26:12.9 8:53 61 498 455 Pistor, Katrin ( ) CCS-Pacific Coll. 27:16.4 9:14 62 499 456 Odulio, Caitlin ( ) CCS-Alma Heights 27:41.7 9:23 63 500 457 Zhu, Kelly ( ) CCS-Alma Heights 27:41.8 9:23 64 501 458 Schaper, Rachel ( ) CCS-St. Thomas More 27:58.0 9:28 65 502 459 Ortiz, Alondra ( ) CCS-Latino C.P. 28:05.3 9:31 66 503 460 Yamamoto, Anne ( ) CCS-Alma Heights 28:16.8 9:35 67 504 461 Lamontagne, Emily ( ) CCS-Live Oak 28:17.4 9:35 105 505 462 Figueroa, Alyza ( ) CCS-Live Oak 28:30.9 9:39 106 506 463 Otero, Brenda ( ) CCS-Live Oak 28:32.6 9:40 107 507 464 Garcia, Giselle ( ) CCS-Latino C.P. 28:51.0 9:46 68 508 465 Ditaranto, Gabriella ( ) CCS-Alma Heights 29:13.0 9:54 69 509 466 Garcia, Daniela ( ) CCS-Latino C.P. 29:21.1 9:56 70 510 467 Schaper, Hayley ( ) CCS-St. Thomas More 31:01.2 10:30 71 511 468 Valladeres, Damarisse () CCS-Alma Heights 33:56.7 11:30 72 TEAM RESULTS (VG) ============ Team Advances On Pl School Point Team Score Order Time Avg Spread == ====================== ===== ==================================== ========= ======= ======= 1 CCS-Aptos 126 5 - 16 - 23 - 34 - 48 [66-97] 1:33:03.5 18:36.7 01:35.5 2 CCS-Mitty 173 4 - 21 - 40 - 49 - 59 [104-118] 1:33:47.0 18:45.4 01:58.1 3 CCS-Saint Francis 176 10 - 14 - 46 - 51 - 55 [74-77] 1:34:24.0 18:52.8 01:08.0 4 CCS-Santa Cruz 229 1 - 6 - 25 - 82 - 115 [352-433] 1:33:50.4 18:46.0 03:16.8 5 CCS-Homestead 230 18 - 26 - 43 - 71 - 72 [107-108] 1:36:01.9 19:12.3 01:13.0 6 CCS-St. Ignatius 299 13 - 39 - 79 - 83 - 85 [149-181] 1:37:11.8 19:26.3 01:40.1 7 CCS-Monta Vista 317 50 - 54 - 56 - 64 - 93 [106-158] 1:37:31.6 19:30.3 00:51.0 8 CCS-Menlo-Atherton 322 9 - 35 - 42 - 109 - 127 [187] 1:37:03.5 19:24.7 02:18.1 9 CCS-Gunn 327 2 - 22 - 61 - 100 - 142 [153-229] 1:36:16.5 19:15.3 03:21.3 10 CCS-S.L.V. 336 28 - 58 - 69 - 76 - 105 [315] 1:38:03.1 19:36.6 01:28.8 11 CCS-San Benito 396 57 - 67 - 81 - 90 - 101 [113-172] 1:39:14.1 19:50.8 00:49.8 12 CCS-Mountain View 444 17 - 45 - 95 - 119 - 168 [294-343] 1:39:10.6 19:50.1 02:21.2 13 CCS-Los Altos 547 7 - 75 - 129 - 167 - 169 [173-239] 1:40:18.0 20:03.6 02:50.6 14 CCS-Lynbrook 596 15 - 20 - 183 - 185 - 193 [195-289] 1:40:24.1 20:04.8 02:35.9 15 CCS-Scotts Valley 613 19 - 122 - 133 - 165 - 174 [177-206] 1:41:29.1 20:17.8 02:20.1 16 CCS-Aragon 645 31 - 134 - 140 - 151 - 189 [191-245] 1:41:57.2 20:23.4 02:12.6 17 CCS-Los Gatos 685 63 - 145 - 157 - 159 - 161 [170-362] 1:42:44.3 20:32.8 01:23.2 18 CCS-Presentation 713 30 - 86 - 87 - 205 - 305 [308-386] 1:42:11.7 20:26.3 03:19.1 19 CCS-Greenfield 740 11 - 29 - 175 - 224 - 301 [327-443] 1:41:32.6 20:18.5 03:55.1 20 CCS-Fremont 760 41 - 53 - 131 - 203 - 332 [350-447] 1:42:34.0 20:30.8 03:26.1 21 CCS-Prospect 783 84 - 124 - 132 - 208 - 235 [293-348] 1:43:46.5 20:45.3 01:34.0 22 CCS-Palo Alto 787 44 - 123 - 192 - 196 - 232 [304] 1:43:20.2 20:40.0 02:22.3 23 CCS-Wilcox 854 110 - 117 - 150 - 237 - 240 [283-286] 1:44:39.9 20:55.9 01:18.4 24 CCS-Branham 862 36 - 130 - 180 - 190 - 326 [341-420] 1:43:58.2 20:47.6 03:25.4 25 CCS-Leland 867 60 - 65 - 138 - 291 - 313 [371-393] 1:43:52.3 20:46.4 02:47.9 26 CCS-King's Academy 868 88 - 148 - 204 - 213 - 215 [233-322] 1:44:35.0 20:55.0 01:17.6 27 CCS-Evergreen Val. 887 73 - 156 - 211 - 219 - 228 [263-364] 1:44:43.3 20:56.6 01:38.2 28 CCS-Cupertino 889 12 - 199 - 202 - 227 - 249 [307-415] 1:43:45.6 20:45.1 03:26.7 29 CCS-Salinas 893 89 - 141 - 198 - 231 - 234 [284-330] 1:44:51.7 20:58.3 01:29.8 30 CCS-Half Moon Bay 898 91 - 147 - 179 - 212 - 269 [298-299] 1:44:55.4 20:59.0 01:46.8 31 CCS-Sequoia 910 24 - 125 - 184 - 271 - 306 [387-396] 1:44:14.3 20:50.8 03:26.8 32 CCS-Woodside Priory 976 38 - 160 - 210 - 272 - 296 [369-383] 1:45:06.6 21:01.3 03:06.0 33 CCS-Valley Chr. 998 99 - 164 - 221 - 246 - 268 [314-354] 1:45:57.8 21:11.5 01:40.2 34 CCS-Crystal Springs 1010 70 - 201 - 209 - 254 - 276 [316-353] 1:45:52.1 21:10.4 02:11.7 35 CCS-Willow Glen 1011 111 - 154 - 162 - 244 - 340 [344-346] 1:46:13.4 21:14.6 02:15.0 36 CCS-Piedmont Hills 1051 103 - 166 - 194 - 277 - 311 [394-397] 1:46:27.2 21:17.4 01:59.9 37 CCS-Castilleja 1052 135 - 146 - 250 - 257 - 264 [319-339] 1:46:32.8 21:18.5 01:13.9 38 CCS-Harker 1063 3 - 225 - 230 - 258 - 347 [373-408] 1:44:44.9 20:56.9 05:11.7 39 CCS-North Salinas 1066 136 - 176 - 220 - 259 - 275 [312] 1:46:37.5 21:19.5 01:19.4 40 CCS-Sacred Ht Cath 1077 32 - 102 - 282 - 302 - 359 [398] 1:46:05.1 21:13.0 03:50.3 41 CCS-Milpitas 1122 112 - 223 - 243 - 252 - 292 [309-375] 1:47:08.6 21:25.7 01:44.4 42 CCS-Carmel 1125 137 - 182 - 200 - 270 - 336 [345-412] 1:47:11.6 21:26.3 01:56.3 43 CCS-Pacific Grove 1153 116 - 186 - 261 - 273 - 317 [331-357] 1:47:24.4 21:28.8 01:56.4 44 CCS-Santa Catalina 1158 80 - 94 - 120 - 427 - 437 [442-450] 1:50:02.6 22:00.5 05:07.9 45 CCS-Silver Creek 1165 98 - 197 - 236 - 278 - 356 [361-384] 1:47:35.2 21:31.0 02:32.4 46 CCS-Woodside 1186 139 - 163 - 222 - 325 - 337 [388-424] 1:47:49.0 21:33.8 01:54.5 47 CCS-Sobrato 1187 33 - 226 - 241 - 280 - 407 [ ] 1:47:52.7 21:34.5 04:58.0 48 CCS-N.M.C. 1192 92 - 238 - 267 - 274 - 321 [355-436] 1:47:48.0 21:33.6 02:14.9 49 CCS-Santa Teresa 1193 27 - 144 - 285 - 338 - 399 [421-435] 1:47:34.4 21:30.8 04:47.5 50 CCS-Mills 1212 52 - 78 - 323 - 374 - 385 [404] 1:47:45.6 21:33.1 04:00.7 51 CCS-Carlmont 1251 143 - 248 - 265 - 295 - 300 [324-380] 1:48:24.6 21:40.9 01:28.6 52 CCS-Westmont 1276 114 - 217 - 256 - 310 - 379 [410-413] 1:48:44.5 21:44.9 02:43.7 53 CCS-Soledad 1335 68 - 128 - 328 - 402 - 409 [446-453] 1:50:16.8 22:03.3 04:14.7 54 CCS-Burlingame 1345 37 - 207 - 351 - 360 - 390 [423-425] 1:49:03.1 21:48.6 04:21.6 55 CCS-Notre Dame Bel 1404 178 - 260 - 262 - 288 - 416 [431-449] 1:50:51.4 22:10.2 03:16.2 56 CCS-Sacred Heart Pr 1404 47 - 247 - 279 - 401 - 430 [451] 1:51:08.1 22:13.6 05:27.2 57 CCS-Pioneer 1408 152 - 253 - 281 - 290 - 432 [448-452] 1:51:14.8 22:14.9 03:56.3 58 CCS-Mercy Burl. 1424 96 - 266 - 320 - 365 - 377 [400-444] 1:50:14.8 22:02.9 02:53.7 59 CCS-Notre Dame Sal 1461 155 - 242 - 329 - 367 - 368 [ ] 1:50:39.1 22:07.8 02:04.8 60 CCS-Eastside Prep 1493 62 - 188 - 363 - 439 - 441 [ ] 1:53:42.3 22:44.4 05:44.5 61 CCS-Notre Dame Sj 1515 214 - 216 - 335 - 372 - 378 [389-422] 1:51:12.3 22:14.4 01:45.5 62 CCS-Pacific Coll. 1531 121 - 126 - 406 - 438 - 440 [455] 1:54:57.0 22:59.4 04:44.3 63 CCS-Seaside 1533 218 - 251 - 333 - 349 - 382 [ ] 1:51:20.3 22:16.0 01:49.5 64 CCS-Alisal 1539 171 - 297 - 334 - 342 - 395 [403-405] 1:51:37.6 22:19.5 02:29.9 65 CCS-Saratoga 1600 255 - 303 - 318 - 358 - 366 [381-391] 1:51:51.5 22:22.3 01:08.1 66 CCS-Live Oak 1812 8 - 418 - 461 - 462 - 463 [ ] 2:07:50.8 25:34.1 10:21.8 67 CCS-St. Francis CCC 1916 287 - 376 - 411 - 414 - 428 [ ] 1:57:47.7 23:33.5 02:34.9 68 CCS-Alma Heights 2160 370 - 417 - 456 - 457 - 460 [465-468] 2:10:53.5 26:10.7 05:20.2 69 CCS-Latino C.P. 2184 392 - 434 - 445 - 454 - 459 [464-466] 2:07:55.2 25:35.0 04:42.0 70 CCS-St. Thomas More 2199 419 - 426 - 429 - 458 - 467 [ ] 2:12:31.9 26:30.3 06:41.1 TOP 3 INDIVIDUALS ================= 1 Robison, Justin ( ) CCS-Lynbrook 15:11.5 2 Slaney, Kent ( ) CCS-Palo Alto 15:22.0 3 Munoz, Roman ( ) CCS-King City 15:22.3 TOP 3 INDIVIDUALS by AGE GROUP ============================== F: 9 - 9 F: 10 - 10 F: 11 - 11 F: 12 - 12
Coed-2F+3B - CCS Finals (11/14/15) @ Cystal Springs
CCS Finals (11/14/15) @ Cystal Springs (2.95 miles) Coed-2F+3B Results www.LynbrookSports.com -
TEAM RESULTS (Coed-2F+3B) ============ Team Advances On Pl School Point Team Score Order Time Avg Spread == ====================== ===== ==================================== ========= ======= ======= 1 CCS-Saint Francis 367 8 - 11 - 16 - 162 - 170 [ ] 1:24:01.4 16:48.2 02:41.5 2 CCS-St. Ignatius 431 9 - 19 - 39 - 167 - 197 [ ] 1:25:14.5 17:02.9 03:15.1 3 CCS-Homestead 453 17 - 32 - 38 - 179 - 187 [ ] 1:25:34.7 17:06.9 02:52.0 4 CCS-Gunn 480 35 - 48 - 94 - 119 - 184 [ ] 1:25:25.3 17:05.0 02:29.6 5 CCS-Lynbrook 482 1 - 33 - 91 - 175 - 182 [ ] 1:25:22.2 17:04.4 03:27.3 6 CCS-Palo Alto 497 2 - 25 - 31 - 199 - 240 [ ] 1:27:04.4 17:24.8 05:03.6 7 CCS-S.L.V. 516 29 - 30 - 59 - 189 - 209 [ ] 1:26:53.4 17:22.6 03:19.1 8 CCS-Mitty 528 20 - 79 - 115 - 131 - 183 [ ] 1:26:02.2 17:12.4 02:42.6 9 CCS-Willow Glen 541 7 - 10 - 37 - 233 - 254 [ ] 1:28:49.4 17:45.8 05:06.0 10 CCS-Greenfield 556 34 - 82 - 87 - 163 - 190 [ ] 1:26:48.1 17:21.6 02:39.5 11 CCS-Scotts Valley 557 15 - 23 - 99 - 181 - 239 [ ] 1:27:51.9 17:34.3 04:34.8 12 CCS-Los Altos 559 5 - 47 - 129 - 157 - 221 [ ] 1:27:23.8 17:28.7 04:11.0 13 CCS-Monta Vista 590 6 - 81 - 95 - 203 - 205 [ ] 1:27:56.9 17:35.3 03:39.1 14 CCS-Half Moon Bay 597 4 - 46 - 70 - 226 - 251 [ ] 1:29:27.6 17:53.5 05:05.5 15 CCS-Aptos 609 77 - 96 - 116 - 143 - 177 [ ] 1:27:07.9 17:25.5 01:50.3 16 CCS-King City 621 3 - 18 - 49 - 270 - 281 [ ] 1:32:02.3 18:24.4 07:27.8 17 CCS-Los Gatos 626 13 - 58 - 93 - 212 - 250 [ ] 1:29:18.2 17:51.6 04:53.0 18 CCS-San Benito 637 14 - 74 - 125 - 208 - 216 [ ] 1:28:57.2 17:47.4 03:51.7 19 CCS-St. Francis CCC 645 21 - 26 - 36 - 278 - 284 [ ] 1:33:18.5 18:39.7 07:02.2 20 CCS-Sacred Heart Pr 655 41 - 65 - 73 - 202 - 274 [ ] 1:30:29.9 18:05.9 05:22.0 21 CCS-Menlo-Atherton 667 68 - 103 - 140 - 161 - 195 [ ] 1:28:26.0 17:41.2 02:18.4 22 CCS-Saratoga 678 27 - 43 - 52 - 277 - 279 [ ] 1:32:42.4 18:32.4 06:05.9 23 CCS-Crystal Springs 695 61 - 62 - 88 - 219 - 265 [ ] 1:30:53.2 18:10.6 04:38.0 24 CCS-Pacific Grove 702 53 - 54 - 98 - 236 - 261 [ ] 1:31:12.7 18:14.5 04:38.3 25 CCS-Leland 705 60 - 109 - 113 - 210 - 213 [ ] 1:29:51.0 17:58.2 02:59.5 26 CCS-Menlo School 718 12 - 66 - 153 - 215 - 272 [ ] 1:31:33.0 18:18.6 05:48.8 27 CCS-North Salinas 722 50 - 63 - 105 - 245 - 259 [ ] 1:31:35.5 18:19.1 04:35.7 28 CCS-Valley Chr. 726 57 - 76 - 107 - 229 - 257 [ ] 1:31:20.6 18:16.1 04:24.2 29 CCS-Westmont 731 44 - 83 - 101 - 235 - 268 [ ] 1:31:48.7 18:21.7 04:58.1 30 CCS-Soledad 733 67 - 75 - 130 - 218 - 243 [ ] 1:30:59.5 18:11.9 03:51.5 31 CCS-Pioneer 744 42 - 55 - 118 - 253 - 276 [ ] 1:32:34.8 18:30.9 05:23.1 32 CCS-Santa Teresa 744 71 - 89 - 147 - 188 - 249 [ ] 1:30:41.4 18:08.2 03:57.5 33 CCS-Salinas 747 45 - 104 - 126 - 225 - 247 [ ] 1:31:28.4 18:17.6 04:16.4 34 CCS-Milpitas 757 51 - 80 - 123 - 234 - 269 [ ] 1:32:12.4 18:26.4 04:59.1 35 CCS-Aragon 757 28 - 145 - 149 - 191 - 244 [ ] 1:31:00.7 18:12.1 04:30.8 36 CCS-Evergreen Val. 759 24 - 122 - 138 - 220 - 255 [ ] 1:31:32.9 18:18.5 04:48.6 37 CCS-Sacred Ht Cath 766 72 - 128 - 142 - 194 - 230 [ ] 1:30:52.2 18:10.4 03:31.7 38 CCS-Prospect 766 78 - 100 - 124 - 223 - 241 [ ] 1:31:28.6 18:17.7 03:41.9 39 CCS-Cupertino 769 110 - 114 - 117 - 164 - 264 [ ] 1:31:07.4 18:13.4 03:58.8 40 CCS-Mountain View 769 111 - 120 - 160 - 178 - 200 [ ] 1:30:23.6 18:04.7 01:57.6 41 CCS-Carmel 771 69 - 84 - 112 - 246 - 260 [ ] 1:32:18.5 18:27.7 04:22.0 42 CCS-Piedmont Hills 790 64 - 85 - 152 - 231 - 258 [ ] 1:32:27.9 18:29.5 04:19.9 43 CCS-Woodside Priory 794 40 - 148 - 154 - 196 - 256 [ ] 1:31:57.0 18:23.4 04:34.8 44 CCS-Mills 824 92 - 150 - 156 - 204 - 222 [ ] 1:31:55.1 18:23.0 03:00.1 45 CCS-Wilcox 825 22 - 166 - 168 - 232 - 237 [ ] 1:33:19.1 18:39.8 04:21.6 46 CCS-N.M.C. 834 90 - 108 - 136 - 227 - 273 [ ] 1:33:08.5 18:37.7 04:45.9 47 CCS-The York School 838 86 - 97 - 102 - 271 - 282 [ ] 1:35:14.6 19:02.9 06:01.0 48 CCS-Silver Creek 875 106 - 137 - 141 - 228 - 263 [ ] 1:33:31.6 18:42.3 04:05.0 49 CCS-Leigh 877 121 - 134 - 139 - 217 - 266 [ ] 1:33:19.4 18:39.8 03:58.8 50 CCS-Watsonville 918 56 - 146 - 169 - 267 - 280 [ ] 1:36:11.5 19:14.3 05:52.7 51 CCS-Carlmont 934 132 - 135 - 144 - 248 - 275 [ ] 1:34:54.1 18:58.8 04:14.7 52 CCS-King's Academy 940 151 - 155 - 158 - 224 - 252 [ ] 1:34:49.6 18:57.9 02:49.0 53 CCS-Pacific Coll. 1020 127 - 206 - 207 - 238 - 242 [ ] 1:36:59.9 19:23.9 03:06.1 54 CCS-Eastside Prep 1031 174 - 186 - 198 - 211 - 262 [ ] 1:36:49.7 19:21.9 02:33.5 55 CCS-Live Oak 1046 159 - 185 - 201 - 214 - 287 [ ] 1:39:52.8 19:58.5 06:08.3 56 CCS-Westmoor 1047 133 - 172 - 173 - 283 - 286 [ ] 1:40:55.2 20:11.0 06:06.3 57 CCS-St. Thomas More 1110 165 - 176 - 192 - 288 - 289 [ ] 1:44:38.2 20:55.6 06:18.2 58 CCS-Latino C.P. 1119 171 - 180 - 193 - 285 - 290 [ ] 1:44:07.9 20:49.5 06:21.0
Coed-3F+2B - CCS Finals (11/14/15) @ Cystal Springs
CCS Finals (11/14/15) @ Cystal Springs (2.95 miles) Coed-3F+2B Results www.LynbrookSports.com -
TEAM RESULTS (Coed-3F+2B) ============ Team Advances On Pl School Point Team Score Order Time Avg Spread == ====================== ===== ==================================== ========= ======= ======= 1 CCS-Saint Francis 390 7 - 10 - 108 - 116 - 149 [ ] 1:27:19.4 17:27.8 03:24.2 2 CCS-Homestead 444 15 - 28 - 123 - 133 - 145 [ ] 1:28:27.5 17:41.5 03:15.6 3 CCS-Mitty 444 17 - 65 - 93 - 127 - 142 [ ] 1:27:49.3 17:33.8 03:05.5 4 CCS-Gunn 446 31 - 40 - 88 - 128 - 159 [ ] 1:27:59.2 17:35.8 03:16.7 5 CCS-St. Ignatius 450 8 - 16 - 114 - 141 - 171 [ ] 1:28:53.0 17:46.6 04:08.5 6 CCS-Aptos 487 63 - 76 - 98 - 121 - 129 [ ] 1:28:32.9 17:42.5 01:56.8 7 CCS-Lynbrook 501 1 - 29 - 119 - 126 - 226 [ ] 1:29:34.0 17:54.8 05:51.5 8 CCS-S.L.V. 511 26 - 27 - 135 - 157 - 166 [ ] 1:30:05.8 18:01.1 03:39.4 9 CCS-Los Altos 515 4 - 39 - 105 - 169 - 198 [ ] 1:30:30.0 18:06.0 04:50.5 10 CCS-Menlo-Atherton 524 56 - 79 - 107 - 139 - 143 [ ] 1:29:57.0 17:59.4 02:27.6 11 CCS-Monta Vista 531 5 - 67 - 151 - 153 - 155 [ ] 1:30:23.4 18:04.6 03:40.5 12 CCS-Scotts Valley 551 14 - 20 - 125 - 192 - 200 [ ] 1:31:28.0 18:17.6 04:43.6 13 CCS-Greenfield 565 30 - 68 - 109 - 136 - 222 [ ] 1:30:56.7 18:11.3 04:49.4 14 CCS-San Benito 565 13 - 60 - 156 - 164 - 172 [ ] 1:31:30.2 18:18.0 04:06.4 15 CCS-Palo Alto 593 2 - 22 - 146 - 193 - 230 [ ] 1:32:05.2 18:25.0 05:45.3 16 CCS-Mountain View 622 86 - 89 - 122 - 147 - 178 [ ] 1:32:21.4 18:28.2 02:57.8 17 CCS-Willow Glen 631 6 - 9 - 184 - 214 - 218 [ ] 1:33:28.4 18:41.6 05:09.5 18 CCS-Los Gatos 645 12 - 47 - 161 - 209 - 216 [ ] 1:33:17.2 18:39.4 05:03.4 19 CCS-Half Moon Bay 651 3 - 38 - 176 - 210 - 224 [ ] 1:33:46.6 18:45.3 05:23.4 20 CCS-Leland 656 48 - 84 - 158 - 162 - 204 [ ] 1:33:14.7 18:38.9 04:04.2 21 CCS-Aragon 667 25 - 99 - 137 - 201 - 205 [ ] 1:33:48.7 18:45.7 04:35.1 22 CCS-Prospect 708 64 - 78 - 173 - 194 - 199 [ ] 1:34:41.0 18:56.2 03:49.5 23 CCS-Wilcox 715 19 - 113 - 183 - 188 - 212 [ ] 1:35:43.2 19:08.6 04:44.6 24 CCS-Woodside Priory 729 32 - 100 - 140 - 217 - 240 [ ] 1:35:11.3 19:02.2 04:59.2 25 CCS-Salinas 731 37 - 80 - 175 - 206 - 233 [ ] 1:35:14.9 19:02.9 04:46.7 26 CCS-Sacred Ht Cath 732 59 - 92 - 138 - 181 - 262 [ ] 1:35:14.8 19:02.9 05:17.3 27 CCS-Evergreen Val. 735 21 - 90 - 168 - 215 - 241 [ ] 1:35:16.7 19:03.3 05:15.5 28 CCS-Santa Teresa 736 58 - 73 - 134 - 208 - 263 [ ] 1:34:58.6 18:59.7 05:18.1 29 CCS-Crystal Springs 741 49 - 50 - 167 - 236 - 239 [ ] 1:35:18.4 19:03.6 04:42.6 30 CCS-Sacred Heart Pr 747 33 - 53 - 150 - 251 - 260 [ ] 1:35:45.3 19:09.0 05:39.0 31 CCS-Soledad 747 55 - 61 - 165 - 197 - 269 [ ] 1:35:59.3 19:11.8 05:46.8 32 CCS-Menlo School 748 11 - 54 - 163 - 247 - 273 [ ] 1:36:33.8 19:18.7 07:14.4 33 CCS-Valley Chr. 751 46 - 62 - 180 - 219 - 244 [ ] 1:35:39.2 19:07.8 04:54.1 34 CCS-Cupertino 754 85 - 87 - 111 - 234 - 237 [ ] 1:35:01.0 19:00.2 04:00.5 35 CCS-Piedmont Hills 756 52 - 71 - 182 - 220 - 231 [ ] 1:35:39.5 19:07.9 04:33.3 36 CCS-Pacific Grove 758 43 - 44 - 187 - 228 - 256 [ ] 1:36:03.4 19:12.6 05:21.9 37 CCS-North Salinas 760 41 - 51 - 202 - 223 - 243 [ ] 1:35:54.3 19:10.8 04:57.7 38 CCS-Mills 766 75 - 101 - 152 - 170 - 268 [ ] 1:36:12.6 19:14.5 05:28.7 39 CCS-Sequoia 772 103 - 115 - 132 - 195 - 227 [ ] 1:36:33.5 19:18.7 03:07.5 40 CCS-Milpitas 788 42 - 66 - 185 - 245 - 250 [ ] 1:36:30.6 19:18.1 05:15.2 41 CCS-Westmont 788 36 - 69 - 186 - 242 - 255 [ ] 1:36:33.9 19:18.7 05:22.8 42 CCS-Carmel 790 57 - 70 - 203 - 225 - 235 [ ] 1:36:17.0 19:15.4 04:29.1 43 CCS-Pioneer 806 34 - 45 - 213 - 253 - 261 [ ] 1:37:15.9 19:27.1 05:38.0 44 CCS-King's Academy 829 102 - 104 - 174 - 211 - 238 [ ] 1:37:54.8 19:34.9 03:17.9 45 CCS-Santa Clara 831 82 - 110 - 189 - 191 - 259 [ ] 1:38:03.9 19:36.7 04:49.1 46 CCS-Silver Creek 836 81 - 96 - 179 - 232 - 248 [ ] 1:37:31.2 19:30.2 04:32.3 47 CCS-N.M.C. 841 74 - 83 - 177 - 249 - 258 [ ] 1:37:31.0 19:30.2 05:00.2 48 CCS-Saratoga 846 24 - 35 - 254 - 266 - 267 [ ] 1:38:37.3 19:43.4 06:16.8 49 CCS-St. Francis CCC 857 18 - 23 - 264 - 274 - 278 [ ] 1:41:06.3 20:13.2 08:00.3 50 CCS-Carlmont 905 94 - 95 - 207 - 252 - 257 [ ] 1:39:05.5 19:49.1 04:22.9 51 CCS-Pacific Coll. 908 91 - 154 - 190 - 196 - 277 [ ] 1:41:26.9 20:17.3 06:26.4 52 CCS-Eastside Prep 910 118 - 131 - 160 - 229 - 272 [ ] 1:40:36.0 20:07.2 04:20.7 53 CCS-The York School 941 72 - 77 - 246 - 271 - 275 [ ] 1:41:34.5 20:18.9 06:31.9 54 CCS-Live Oak 948 106 - 130 - 148 - 279 - 285 [ ] 1:48:36.8 21:43.3 10:06.6 55 CCS-Alisal 997 97 - 144 - 221 - 265 - 270 [ ] 1:42:17.5 20:27.5 04:54.8 56 CCS-St. Thomas More 1075 112 - 120 - 280 - 281 - 282 [ ] 1:50:22.3 22:04.4 06:23.2 57 CCS-Latino C.P. 1084 117 - 124 - 276 - 283 - 284 [ ] 1:50:38.7 22:07.7 06:59.1 TOP 3 INDIVIDUALS ================= 1 Robison, Justin ( ) CCS-Lynbrook 15:11.5 2 Slaney, Kent ( ) CCS-Palo Alto 15:22.0 3 Munoz, Roman ( ) CCS-King City 15:22.3 TOP 3 INDIVIDUALS by AGE GROUP ============================== M: 9 - 9 M: 10 - 10 M: 11 - 11 M: 12 - 12 F: 9 - 9 F: 10 - 10 F: 11 - 11 F: 12 - 12